Kråken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Å
Ä Ö

Register: Å
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1ÅbergAdolf1873-12-10NordmalingJärnäs
2ÅbergAdolf1895-08-22NordmalingLögdeå
3ÅbergAdolf Fredrik1877-01-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
4ÅbergAdolf Valdemar1910-11-22NyhemNyhem
5ÅbergAgda Kristina1903-07-07VilhelminaMalgovik
6ÅbergAgnes Elisabet1928-03-18NordmalingLögdeå
7ÅbergAgnes Margot1922-10-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
8ÅbergAlbertina1843-03-15BurträskIlvädersträsk
9ÅbergAlbertina Johanna1879-06-05BygdeåBobacken
10ÅbergAlbertina Johanna1861-08-26VännäsHjoggsjö
11ÅbergAlbertina Sofia1866-09-04Umeå landsFrihetsborg
12ÅbergAlexander Magnus1780 cirkaFinlandVasa
13ÅbergAlf Arne Engelbert1929-02-14StenseleMörtviken
14ÅbergAlf Harry1923-09-21SävarFurunäs
15ÅbergAlfhild Gustava1909-07-25DegerforsBroknäs
16ÅbergAlfons Eugen1889-10-16NordmalingRundvik
17ÅbergAlfred1901-08-27StenseleÅskilje
18ÅbergAlfred1849-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
19ÅbergAlgot Emanuel1901-08-23SorseleJuktån
20ÅbergAlly Johanna1916-05-10SävarGravfors
21ÅbergAlma Charlotta1879-07-08BygdeåBäck
22ÅbergAlma Elvira1917-12-20SorseleJuktån
23ÅbergAlma Katrina1877-08-31NordmalingJärnäs
24ÅbergAlva Alexandra1914-12-10SorseleJuktån
25ÅbergAlva Elvira Antonia1890-01-05SorseleJuktån
26ÅbergAlvina Ingegärd1926-11-07LyckselePaulund
27ÅbergAmalia Johanna1875-11-29BygdeåNyliden
28ÅbergAmanda Josefina1885-10-16NordmalingRundvik
29ÅbergAmanda Josefina1861-11-15GrundsundaHusums sågverk
30ÅbergAmanda Sofia1866-03-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
31ÅbergAnders1852-08-14Umeå landsBjenberg
32ÅbergAnders1849-04-13VännäsHjoggsjö
33ÅbergAnders1890-04-04SävarSävar
34ÅbergAnders1800Umeå landsTäfteå
35ÅbergAnders1798-01-17BygdeåÅkulla
36ÅbergAnders1840-07-29BygdeåÅkulla
37ÅbergAnders Alexander1900-04-13DoroteaLångsele
38ÅbergAnders Arne1941-11-09StenseleBjörkliden
39ÅbergAnders Edvard1866-06-22BurträskIlvädersträsk
40ÅbergAnders Evert1895-12-29Umeå landsObbola
41ÅbergAnders Gunnar1885-07-11BygdeåÅkulla
42ÅbergAnders Gustav1822-07-03Umeå landsBotsmark
43ÅbergAnders Hjalmar1876-03-09SävarTäfteå
44ÅbergAnders Ludvig1857-09-16SävarSävar by
45ÅbergAnders Reinhold1888-03-15BygdeåNyliden
46ÅbergAnna1891-08-18LyckseleKyrkbyn
47ÅbergAnna1804????
48ÅbergAnna Elisabet1852-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
49ÅbergAnna Eugenia1855-02-10BygdeåLegdeå
50ÅbergAnna Evelina1883-10-08NordmalingJärnäs
51ÅbergAnna Fredrika1826-12-15BurträskÅbyn
52ÅbergAnna Fredrika1845-11-30Umeå landsNorrfors
53ÅbergAnna Gerda Teresia1929-07-02NordmalingLögdeå
54ÅbergAnna Ingeborg1903-06-18BygdeåÅsjön
55ÅbergAnna Johanna1868-07-19BurträskDegerliden
56ÅbergAnna Johanna1841-02-17BurträskIlvädersträsk
57ÅbergAnna Julia Charlotta1908-04-03BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
58ÅbergAnna Karolina1833-03-18GideåGideå bruk
59ÅbergAnna Karolina1843-04-05Umeå landsErsmark
60ÅbergAnna Karolina1873-06-06Umeå landsErsmark
61ÅbergAnna Kristina1882-09-04VästernorrlandSkön
62ÅbergAnna Kristina1831-05-10GideåGideå bruk
63ÅbergAnna Lisa1915-04-02VärmlandNorra ny
64ÅbergAnna Magdalena1819-06-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
65ÅbergAnna Margareta1834-06-29NordmalingJärnäs
66ÅbergAnna Margareta1819-02-17GideåGideå bruk
67ÅbergAnna Margareta1842-07-07Umeå landsBjenberg
68ÅbergAnna Maria1840-07-27LyckselePaulund
69ÅbergAnna Maria1796-07-06NordmalingOlofsfors
70ÅbergAnna Maria1918-02-16DegerforsEkträsk
71ÅbergAnna Olivia1886-12-05SävarSävar
72ÅbergAnna Petronella1880-06-28BurträskBygdsiljum
73ÅbergAnna Sofia1890-10-11BygdeåNyliden
74ÅbergAnna Sofia1848-05-15GideåGideå bruk
75ÅbergAnna Sofia1843-06-12BygdeåÖverklinten
76ÅbergAnna Teresia1897-05-05BygdeåNyliden
77ÅbergAnny Maria1914-03-05SävarGravfors
78ÅbergAnny Valny Ingeborg1918-12-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
79ÅbergAnton Albin1881-09-12BurträskStorbrännan
80ÅbergAron1835-06-27SävarBullmark
81ÅbergAron Teodor1861-06-22SävarSävar sågverk
82ÅbergArvid Agaton1893-07-08LyckseleBlåvik
83ÅbergAsta Adele1927-12-21StenseleÅskilje
84ÅbergAsta Birgitta1937-01-07NordmalingRundvik
85ÅbergAstrid Aline1937-06-10StenseleBjörkliden
86ÅbergAstrid Elvira1898-11-23Robertsfors
87ÅbergAstrid Johanna1904-09-17Umeå landsLövön
88ÅbergAugust1852-08-14Umeå landsNorrfors
89ÅbergAugust1881-03-08Umeå landsErsmark
90ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1887-06-30NordmalingRundvik
91ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1916-07-07NordmalingManhem
92ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1885-05-21NordmalingRundvik
93ÅbergAugust Manfred1896-04-05NordmalingRundvik
94ÅbergAugust Vilhelm1864-02-11BurträskIlvädersträsk
95ÅbergAugusta Laurentia1838-07-26BurträskÅbyn
96ÅbergAxel1887-02-22BygdeåSikeå
97ÅbergAxel Birger1911-02-10BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
98ÅbergAxel Ferdinand1881-12-22BygdeåRickleå
99ÅbergAxel Harald1867-12-30NordmalingRundvik
100ÅbergAxel Kuno1912-02-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
101ÅbergAxel Sigvard1909-06-08BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
102ÅbergAxel Vilhelm1883-06-02BygdeåÅkulla
103ÅbergBeda Josefina Axelina1892-08-06VännäsTobacka
104ÅbergBeda Matilda1920-07-01SävarGravfors
105ÅbergBengt Erland Isidor1928-01-08SävarFurunäs
106ÅbergBengt Evert1904-06-09NordmalingRundvik
107ÅbergBengt Herbert1908-03-08Robertsfors
108ÅbergBengt Johan Harry1936-09-07SorseleStensund
109ÅbergBenny Augusta1902-09-03BygdeåBäck
110ÅbergBerit Gunnel1929-09-07SävarFurunäs
111ÅbergBernhard Reinhold1891-06-29VännäsTobacka
112ÅbergBernt Åke1927-07-09HörneforsHörnefors
113ÅbergBerta Inga-Britt Viktoria1933-07-02StenseleNäsvattnet
114ÅbergBertil Augustin1918-07-26NordmalingManhem
115ÅbergBertil Johan1897-06-13StockholmRimbo
116ÅbergBetty Karolina1905-11-26SorseleJuktån
117ÅbergBetty Linnea1917-10-20MoGala
118ÅbergBirgit Ingegärd1923-10-17Umeå landsJamestown
119ÅbergBrita1799-03-22Umeå landsTäfteå
120ÅbergBrita1928-08-05LyckseleMunicip
121ÅbergBrita Kristina1803????
122ÅbergBrita Lovisa1853-07-01Umeå landsBjenberg
123ÅbergBrita Lovisa1915-05-15VilhelminaMalgovik
124ÅbergBrita Magdalena1827-04-01SävarBullmark
125ÅbergBrita Magdalena1826-10-26HolmönHolmön
126ÅbergBrita Magdalena1825-05-08ViksjöViksjö
127ÅbergBritt Inger1932-12-07SävarFurunäs
128ÅbergBror Birger1914-07-01VännäsNynäs
129ÅbergBror Edvard1870-12-25Umeå landsSandvik
130ÅbergBror Evert1905-08-31NordmalingRundvik
131ÅbergBror Gottne1908-07-22SorseleJuktån
132ÅbergBror Harald1933-05-30NordmalingGräsmyr
133ÅbergBror Ivan1904-03-11BygdeåBäck
134ÅbergBror Mattias1845-07-13LyckselePaulund
135ÅbergBure August Elisif1898-01-10NordmalingRundvik
136ÅbergCharles Harald1926-08-16SävarGamla Bäcknäs
137ÅbergCharlotta Vilhelmina1838-05-22SävarBullmark
138ÅbergDagmar Katarina1910-04-13SäbråSäbrå
139ÅbergDavid Elof1926-04-18SävarKroknäs
140ÅbergEbba Ottilia1924-04-28SävarKroknäs
141ÅbergEdit Viktoria1900-09-22VännäsNynäs
142ÅbergEdvard1868-02-04VännäsNyliden
143ÅbergEdvin Andreas1892-05-30NordmalingRundvik
144ÅbergEinar Arne1916-12-20NordmalingLögdeå
145ÅbergEinar Johan 1886-10-08NordmalingLögdeå
146ÅbergElin Amanda1894-09-30BygdeåBäck
147ÅbergElin Johanna1891-08-29BygdeåNyliden
148ÅbergElin Maria1890-07-07BygdeåÅkulla
149ÅbergElisabet Johanna1883-01-17Stensele Åskilje
150ÅbergElisabet Katarina1838-12-18BurträskIlvädersträsk
151ÅbergEllen Margareta1887-07-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
152ÅbergElly Adele1910-12-02LyckselePaulund
153ÅbergElma Matilda1900-01-01Umeå landsDjupvik
154ÅbergElna Andrea1920-11-30SävarFurunäs
155ÅbergElsa Augusta1913-05-04SäbråSäbrå
156ÅbergElvy Louise Marianne1917-09-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
157ÅbergElvy Mariana1913-06-09NordmalingRundvik
158ÅbergEmma Erika1876-04-27SävarSävar
159ÅbergEmma Karolina Johanna1859-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
160ÅbergEmma Kristina1866-08-11VännäsHjoggsjö
161ÅbergEmma Kristina1848-02-12BurträskBygdsiljum
162ÅbergEmma Kristina1869-07-05BygdeåBobacken
163ÅbergEmma Kristina1855-10-25BygdeåRickleå
164ÅbergEmma Kristina1885-10-20BygdeåÅkulla
165ÅbergEmma Lovisa1861-06-25BygdeåÅkulla
166ÅbergEmma Margareta1894-04-27BygdeåÅkullsjön
167ÅbergEmmy Adolfina 1900-02-14LyckseleLycksele
168ÅbergEmmy Maria1911-04-13NordmalingRundvik
169ÅbergErene Augusta1902-07-29SorseleJuktån
170ÅbergErik1851-04-08Umeå landsNorrfors
171ÅbergErik1838-09-08NordmalingJärnäs
172ÅbergErik1841-02-09Umeå landsBjenberg
173ÅbergErik1801-02-14BygdeåÅkulla
174ÅbergErik1870-06-07BygdeåSikeå
175ÅbergErik1863-05-01SävarSävar
176ÅbergErik1795-09-28Umeå landsTäfteå
177ÅbergErik1851-01-12Umeå landsBjenberg
178ÅbergErik1866-05-11BygdeåSikeå
179ÅbergErik1829-08-02SävarBullmark
180ÅbergErik1852-07-10BygdeåÅkulla
181ÅbergErik Albin1884-09-03BygdeåÅkulla
182ÅbergErik Anders1847-11-04SävarÖstanträsk
183ÅbergErik Andreas1878-04-23BygdeåÅkulla
184ÅbergErik Anton1831-01-01BygdeåÅkulla
185ÅbergErik Bror Alexander1924-08-19StenseleStrömnäs Mörtviken
186ÅbergErik Gustav1837-01-10GideåGideå bruk
187ÅbergErik Hjalmar1893-12-01BygdeåNyliden
188ÅbergErik Kristian Engelbert1886-02-19SorseleJuktån
189ÅbergErik Ludvig1864-07-05Umeå landsÖsterteg
190ÅbergErik Ludvig1897-12-26SävarSävar
191ÅbergErik Olof1882-05-30Umeå landsSandvik
192ÅbergErik Olof1884-05-18Umeå landsSandvik
193ÅbergErik Oskar1845-02-18BygdeåÅkulla
194ÅbergErik Petter1904-08-21VilhelminaMalgovik
195ÅbergErik Saul1891-10-27BygdeåSikeå
196ÅbergErik Teodor1867-09-03NordmalingJärnäs
197ÅbergErik Teodor1880-07-22NordmalingJärnäs
198ÅbergErik Vilhelm Edvard1849-01-12Umeå landsSörmjöle
199ÅbergErika Charlotta1841-11-19Umeå landsHörnefors
200ÅbergErika Kristina1845-10-30Umeå landsHörnefors
201ÅbergErnst Hjalmar1904-09-20VännäsNynäs
202ÅbergErnst Roland1932-03-16NordmalingLögdeå
203ÅbergErnst Teodor1897-08-12VännäsNynäs
204ÅbergEskil Severin1894-10-28NordmalingRundvik
205ÅbergEster Augusta1884-10-10BygdeåSikeå
206ÅbergEster Gunilla1893-01-30BygdeåSikeå
207ÅbergEster Gunilla1894-01-30BygdeåSikeå
208ÅbergEster Johanna1874-06-24NordmalingLögdeå
209ÅbergEster Johanna1878-05-25NordmalingLögdeå
210ÅbergEster Josefina1882-03-06SorseleJuktån
211ÅbergEugenia Johanna1858-02-07VännäsHjoggsjö
212ÅbergEva Amanda1835-09-22BurträskÅbyn
213ÅbergEva Johanna1839-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
214ÅbergEva Karolina1848-08-25Umeå landsNorrfors
215ÅbergEva Kristina1855-08-15BygdeåSikeå
216ÅbergEva Lovisa1910-05-14BygdeåSikeå
217ÅbergEvald David1931-01-14TavelsjöMickelsträsk
218ÅbergFanny Augusta1882-09-30BygdeåSikeå
219ÅbergFrans Gustav Valfrid1893-09-28Umeå landsMickelsträsk
220ÅbergFrans Oskar1870-01-30NordmalingRundvik
221ÅbergFredrik1803-04-20Umeå landsTäfteå
222ÅbergFredrik1843-03-10Umeå landsNorrfors
223ÅbergFredrik Anton1859-05-13BygdeåLegdeå
224ÅbergFredrik Vilhelm1833-07-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
225ÅbergFredrika1828-05-26SävarBullmark
226ÅbergFredrika1808-07-27Umeå landsTäfteå
227ÅbergFredrika1847-10-12Umeå landsVästerhiske
228ÅbergFredrika1832-05-01SävarBullmark
229ÅbergFredrika Fridolfa Hildegard1860-08-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
230ÅbergFrida Augusta1883-12-31VästernorrlandSättna
231ÅbergFrida Maria Olivia1887-01-30Umeå landsMickelsträsk
232ÅbergFritiof Emanuel1898-11-03StenseleStensele
233ÅbergFrits Petrus1876-08-26HärnösandHärnösand
234ÅbergFritz1907-04-11SorseleJuktån
235ÅbergFritz Bertil1915-09-04BygdeåSikeå
236ÅbergGabriel August1820-12-04Umeå landsVästerhiske
237ÅbergGeorg Manfred1892-10-04USAJamestown
238ÅbergGerda Albertina1924-04-08Umeå landsMickelsträsk
239ÅbergGerda Mandelina1898-06-16Umeå landsObbola
240ÅbergGertrud Maj-Lis1918-12-19SävarFurunäs
241ÅbergGreta Johanna1912-11-23MoGala
242ÅbergGun1957-05-01NordmalingLögdeå
243ÅbergGunborg Matilda1903-04-15NordmalingRundvik
244ÅbergGunhild Olivia1911-08-16DegerforsBroknäs
245ÅbergGunnar 1926-02-05StenseleÅskilje
246ÅbergGunnar Teodor1889-09-10LyckseleKyrkbyn
247ÅbergGustav1843-05-11BygdeåRickleå
248ÅbergGustav1850-04-17BurträskIlvädersträsk
249ÅbergGustav Adolf1851-12-23BygdeåJunkboda
250ÅbergGustav Adolf1851-12-23BygdeåJunkboda
251ÅbergGustav Albert1872-04-24BygdeåNyliden
252ÅbergGustav Albin1886-09-03Umeå landsSandvik
253ÅbergGustav Ferdinand1876-07-16BygdeåBobacken
254ÅbergGustav Fritjof1889-12-09NordmalingLögdeå
255ÅbergGustav Otto1868-11-16SävarSävar
256ÅbergGustav Robert1878-06-14SorseleJuktån
257ÅbergGustav Valfrid1862-03-23BurträskBygdsiljum
258ÅbergGustav Vilhelm1843-02-05BurträskÅbyn
259ÅbergGustav Vilhelm Ludvig1904-08-30SorseleJuktån
260ÅbergGustava1844-11-09BurträskIllvädersträsk
261ÅbergGustava Amalia1856-12-08BygdeåÅkulla
262ÅbergGustava Johanna Elisabet1878-01-11Umeå landsSandvik
263ÅbergGördis Elisabet1925-11-04HörneforsHörnefors
264ÅbergGösta Charles1922-10-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
265ÅbergGöta Maria1908-09-01BygdeåÅkullsjön
266ÅbergHalvard Petrus1909-05-04SäbråSäbrå
267ÅbergHanna Desideria1880-05-23Umeå landsSandvik
268ÅbergHanna Olivia1900-11-30NordmalingRundvik
269ÅbergHans Ulrik1828-01-04BygdeåRickleå
270ÅbergHarald1907-08-28LyckseleRusele
271ÅbergHarald Gottfrid Donald1942-09-12SorseleStensund
272ÅbergHarry Alexander1927-04-08BygdeåRickleå
273ÅbergHedda Kristiania1830-08-05BurträskÅbyn
274ÅbergHedvig Cecilia1858-06-02NorsjöBraxträsk
275ÅbergHedvig Charlotta1809-01-01BygdeåÅkulla
276ÅbergHedvig Charlotta1880-04-03Umeå landsSandvik
277ÅbergHedvig Gunilla1912-12-22BygdeåSikeå
278ÅbergHedvig Johanna1883-10-15NysätraFlarken
279ÅbergHelena Karolina1875-04-30NordmalingJärnäs
280ÅbergHelena Vilhelmina1852-04-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
281ÅbergHelga Katrina1880-08-29NordmalingLögdeå
282ÅbergHelge Alexander1906-11-18NordmalingRundvik
283ÅbergHelge Bertil1924-10-16MoGala
284ÅbergHelge Leander1905-07-16NordmalingRundvik
285ÅbergHenning1905-05-02LyckseleBlåvik
286ÅbergHenny Ulrika1880-02-14BygdeåSikeå
287ÅbergHenny Ulrika1896-07-04BygdeåSikeå
288ÅbergHilda Charlotta1885-06-26BygdeåRickleå
289ÅbergHilda Katarina1888-10-02BygdeåÅkulla
290ÅbergHildegard Johanna1911-08-27MoGala
291ÅbergHilding Anders1924-02-16SävarFurunäs
292ÅbergHildur Augusta1896-12-24BygdeåÅsjön
293ÅbergHildur Linnea1915-01-17NordmalingRundvik
294ÅbergHildur Maria1891-06-15NordmalingRundvik
295ÅbergHilmar1905-09-06LyckseleRusele
296ÅbergHilmar Fritjof1915-10-26NordmalingLögdeå
297ÅbergHjalmar Adolf1916-07-21MoGala
298ÅbergHjalmar Maurits1878-03-05NordmalingRundvik
299ÅbergHjalmar Tore1903-12-18NordmalingRundvik
300ÅbergHolger1903-03-30LyckseleBlåvik
301ÅbergHugo Amandus1893-11-28SävarBotsmark
302ÅbergHulda Eugenia1889-07-25NordmalingRundvik
303ÅbergHulda Eugenia1888-02-05NordmalingRundvik
304ÅbergHulda Matilda1856-11-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
305ÅbergHulda Paulina1888-02-17Umeå landsMickelsträsk
306ÅbergHulda Viktoria1882-06-04SkönSkönsMons Ångsåg
307ÅbergIda1871-09-08VännäsNyliden
308ÅbergIda Eleonora1917-12-16RobertsforsSikeå
309ÅbergIda Karolina1887-12-08BurträskStorbäcken
310ÅbergIda Maria1884-07-19BurträskStorbäcken
311ÅbergIda Maria1874-09-01Umeå landsErsmark
312ÅbergIda Maria1881-06-23BygdeåÅkulla
313ÅbergIda Matilda1876-09-25Umeå landsErsmark
314ÅbergInez Augusta1904-04-03BygdeåSikeå
315ÅbergInez Axelia1909-09-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
316ÅbergIngeborg Maria1899-12-02LyckseleLycksele
317ÅbergInger Frideborg1916-05-29NordmalingRundvik
318ÅbergIngrid Karolina1921-04-14NordmalingLögdeå
319ÅbergIngrid Karolina1919-04-05NordmalingLögdeå
320ÅbergIngrid Maglena1793-10-03Umeå landsHörnefors
321ÅbergIngrid Maria1920-04-19Umeå landsMickelsträsk
322ÅbergIngrid Maria1909-11-30Robertsfors
323ÅbergIngrid Vendela1920-06-18SävarFurunäs
324ÅbergIngrid Viktoria1933-02-26NordmalingRundvik
325ÅbergIris Hillevi1921-06-28LyckseleNybygget
326ÅbergIrma Dagmar Karolina1923-03-01NordmalingLögdeå
327ÅbergIrma Erena1921-01-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
328ÅbergIsrael August1859-12-03LyckseleVormträsk
329Åberg Jenny1903-04-21LyckseleRusele
330ÅbergJenny Amalia1857-11-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
331ÅbergJenny Emilia1910-02-02BurträskBygdsiljum
332ÅbergJenny Evelina1880-04-13SorseleJuktån
333ÅbergJenny Ingegärd1926-01-31
334ÅbergJenny Kristina1899-01-20BygdeåÅsjön
335ÅbergJenny Kristina1876-01-05NordmalingRundvik
336ÅbergJenny Lilian1943-03-23NordmalingNordmaling
337ÅbergJenny Maria1874-10-07BygdeåBobacken
338ÅbergJenny Maria1883-03-26NordmalingRundvik
339ÅbergJenny Matilda1884-02-08Umeå landsErsmark
340ÅbergJenny Sofia1886-06-16NordmalingRundvik
341ÅbergJens Filip1919-05-03HolmsundHolmsund
342ÅbergJohan1842-09-28BygdeåDalkarlså
343ÅbergJohan1843-10-21BygdeåÅkulla
344ÅbergJohan1852-06-30GideåGideå bruk
345ÅbergJohan1841-04-15BygdeåRickleå
346ÅbergJohan1859-03-19BygdeåÅkulla
347ÅbergJohan1817-11-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
348ÅbergJohan1860-02-02VännäsHjoggsjö
349ÅbergJohan1843-06-15Umeå landsBjenberg
350ÅbergJohan1853-12-07GrundsundaHusum
351ÅbergJohan1847-03-13BygdeåRobertsfors
352ÅbergJohan1856-11-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
353ÅbergJohan1841-03-11Umeå landsNorrfors
354ÅbergJohan1846-10-09Umeå landsInnertavle
355ÅbergJohan1880-10-11BygdeåÅkulla
356ÅbergJohan Adolf1914-02-27NordmalingLögdeå
357ÅbergJohan Adolf1915-07-27NordmalingLögdeå
358ÅbergJohan Alfons1920-04-24LyckseleTrevnaden
359ÅbergJohan Alfred1885-06-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
360ÅbergJohan Alfred1851-02-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
361ÅbergJohan Alvar1909-08-08VännäsNynäs
362ÅbergJohan Anton1820-01-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
363ÅbergJohan Artur1895-12-29Umeå landsObbola
364ÅbergJohan Arvid1886-12-22Umeå landsGubbsvedjan
365ÅbergJohan August1831-06-20GöteborgGöteborg
366ÅbergJohan August1852-09-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
367ÅbergJohan August1874-04-28StenseleBastuträsk
368ÅbergJohan Axel Gustav1882-12-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
369ÅbergJohan Bruno1864-03-09Umeå landsSandvik
370ÅbergJohan Einar1907-05-24BygdeåSikeå
371ÅbergJohan Einar1906-04-20BygdeåSikeå
372ÅbergJohan Einar1902-07-23Umeå landsLövön
373ÅbergJohan Einar1898-11-29Umeå landsDjupvik
374ÅbergJohan Elof1893-07-05SorseleJuktån
375ÅbergJohan Emil1889-04-21VännäsTobacka
376ÅbergJohan Erhard1878-09-04Umeå landsErsmark
377ÅbergJohan Ferdinand1889-10-08BygdeåNyliden
378ÅbergJohan Fredrik1824-02-27SävarBullmark
379ÅbergJohan Gottfrid1904-07-31SorseleJuktån
380ÅbergJohan Gotthard1877-05-13BygdeåRickleå
381ÅbergJohan Gustav1875-04-19BygdeåBäck
382ÅbergJohan Gustav1872-09-18BygdeåRickleå
383ÅbergJohan Helge Kristian1926-07-30StenseleMörtvik
384ÅbergJohan Hilding1902-02-03NordmalingRundvik
385ÅbergJohan Hugo1902-01-26LyckselePaulund
386ÅbergJohan Isak1790-07-10Umeå landsHörnefors
387ÅbergJohan Magnus1882-11-19BygdeåÅkulla
388ÅbergJohan Magnus1889-10-13BygdeåSikeå
389ÅbergJohan Martin1921-07-09SävarFurunäs
390Åberg Johan Mattias1866-09-29LyckselePaulund
391ÅbergJohan Maurits1891-07-01NordmalingRundvik
392ÅbergJohan Otto1891-04-27Umeå landsMickelsträsk
393ÅbergJohan Petter1849-05-06BurträskBygdsiljum
394ÅbergJohan Petter1863-11-13Umeå landsFrihetsborg
395ÅbergJohan Valfrid1892-03-05DegerforsDegerfors
396ÅbergJohan Vilhelm1863-04-29GrundsundaHusums sågverk
397ÅbergJohan Wilhelm1889-09-07BygdeåÅkulla
398ÅbergJohanna1804-07-28Umeå landsTäfteå
399ÅbergJohanna1855-12-15Umeå landsBjenberg
400ÅbergJohanna Elisabet1882-11-19BygdeåÅkulla
401ÅbergJohanna Vilhelmina1879-06-27NordmalingJärnäs
402ÅbergJohn Albin1913-07-02DegerforsBroknäs
403ÅbergJohn Allan1923-06-03SävarFurunäs
404ÅbergJonas1847-10-31Umeå landsBjenberg
405ÅbergJonas1807-07-15BygdeåÅkulla
406ÅbergJonas1877-08-16Umeå landsErsmark
407ÅbergJonas1844-05-11Umeå landsInnertavle
408ÅbergJonas Alfred1870-09-22BygdeåRickleå
409ÅbergJonas Algot1883-08-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
410ÅbergJonas Anton1834-11-06BygdeåRickleå
411ÅbergJonas Bertil1924-06-18StenseleÅskilje
412ÅbergJonas Emanuel1909-03-24VilhelminaMalgovik
413ÅbergJonas Gotthard1865-02-23SävarBullmark
414ÅbergJonas Gustav1845-10-23SävarÖstanträsk
415ÅbergJonas Gustav1849-07-30????
416ÅbergJonas Leonard1881-11-14BygdeåSkinnarbyn
417ÅbergJonas Sansixt1893-12-24LyckseleBlåvik
418ÅbergJonas Vilhelm1827-09-18GideåGideå bruk
419ÅbergKarin Elisabet1929-09-13LyckseleFolkskolan
420ÅbergKarin Elise1928-07-30TavelsjöMickelsträsk
421ÅbergKarin Maria Elisabet1931-09-28BygdeåRickleå
422ÅbergKarin Matilda1901-03-08ÅreÅre
423ÅbergKarl1903-04-14LyckseleBlåvik
424ÅbergKarl1843-08-23BygdeåÅkulla
425ÅbergKarl1878-04-23BygdeåÅkulla
426ÅbergKarl1836-01-04BygdeåRickleå
427ÅbergKarl Alfons1918-05-05SävarGravfors
428ÅbergKarl Alfred1881-10-20BurträskBygdsiljum
429ÅbergKarl Alvar1901-01-29Umeå landsDjupvik
430ÅbergKarl Anton1837-03-15SävarBotsmark
431ÅbergKarl Anton1874-01-28SävarSävar
432ÅbergKarl Anton1855-12-06BurträskBygdsiljum
433ÅbergKarl August1873-09-03LyckselePaulund
434ÅbergKarl Axel Rune1922-11-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
435ÅbergKarl Axel Vilhelm1887-10-30SorseleJuktån
436ÅbergKarl Bengt1922-09-13Umeå landsMickelsträsk
437ÅbergKarl Edvard1881-08-05Umeå landsMickelsträsk
438ÅbergKarl Emanuel1860-11-05BurträskIlvädersträsk
439ÅbergKarl Erik1825-02-04Umeå landsTväråmark
440ÅbergKarl Erik1800-04-14BygdeåÅkulla
441ÅbergKarl Erik1936-10-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
442ÅbergKarl Erik1886-09-10BygdeåÅkulla
443ÅbergKarl Eskil1909-02-11BygdeåSikeå
444ÅbergKarl Fredrik1804-01-18Vasa stadVasa stad
445ÅbergKarl Gottfrid1900-02-22StenseleStensele
446ÅbergKarl Gotthard1906-06-09SjälevadBillsta
447ÅbergKarl Gustav1868-11-18Umeå landsSandvik
448ÅbergKarl Harald1895-10-02NordmalingRundvik
449ÅbergKarl Henry1918-10-12LyckseleTervnaden
450ÅbergKarl Hugo1877-08-05BygdeåSikeå
451ÅbergKarl Johan1871-05-06BygdeåBobacken
452ÅbergKarl Johan1861-12-10BurträskIlvädersträsk
453ÅbergKarl Johan1818-11-30BygdeåGravfors
454ÅbergKarl Johan1877-01-31NordmalingRundvik
455ÅbergKarl Johan Sigfrid1888-10-30LyckselePaulund
456ÅbergKarl Jonas1862-11-20SävarSävar såg
457ÅbergKarl Leonard1882-09-28BygdeåÅkulla
458ÅbergKarl Ludvig1875-06-21BygdeåRickleå
459ÅbergKarl Milton1909-02-25NordmalingRundvik
460ÅbergKarl Olof1878-09-04BygdeåSikeå
461ÅbergKarl Olof1885-08-02BygdeåNyliden
462ÅbergKarl Olof1852-12-18SävarSävar
463ÅbergKarl Olof1913-10-14NordmalingLögdeå
464ÅbergKarl Olof1863-12-30BygdeåRickleå
465ÅbergKarl Petter1854-11-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
466ÅbergKarl Robert1857-08-21GrundsundaHusums sågverk
467ÅbergKarl Teodor1848-10-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
468ÅbergKarl Verner1859-08-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
469ÅbergKarl Viktor1875-04-30Umeå landsSandvik
470ÅbergKarl Åke1862-08-08BygdeåRickleå
471ÅbergKarolina1859-09-14Umeå landsBjenberg
472ÅbergKarolina Eofrosyna1870-05-01Umeå landsFrihetsborg
473ÅbergKarolina Kristina1891-06-14NordmalingLögdeå
474ÅbergKarolina Maria1805-09-20BygdeåÅkulla
475ÅbergKatarina1829????
476ÅbergKatarina Charlotta1798-01-17BygdeåÅkulla
477ÅbergKatarina Charlotta1836-02-05NordmalingJärnäs
478ÅbergKatarina Henrietta1868-10-26NordmalingJärnäs
479ÅbergKatarina Johanna1834-03-10SävarBullmark
480ÅbergKatarina Johanna1856-07-24Umeå landsNorrfors
481ÅbergKatarina Johanna1849-05-28Umeå landsErsmark
482ÅbergKatarina Kristina1827-04-06BygdeåÅkulla
483ÅbergKatarina Kristina1796????
484ÅbergKatarina Lovisa1853-01-15VännäsHjoggsjö
485ÅbergKatarina Lovisa1849-11-19BygdeåSikeå
486ÅbergKatarina Magdalena1844-11-05Umeå landsBjenberg
487ÅbergKatarina Magdalena1860-03-22BygdeåRickleå
488ÅbergKatarina Sofia1834-05-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
489ÅbergKatarina Sofia1862-05-10BurträskIlvädersträsk
490ÅbergKatarina Sofia1879-02-21BygdeåÅkulla
491ÅbergKerstin Hulda Ingegärd1924-01-06NordmalingManhem
492ÅbergKjell Elser Eugen1929-12-03LyckseleTrevnaden
493ÅbergKlara1847-09-04BurträskIlvädersträsk
494ÅbergKlara Charlotta1879-08-12BygdeåÅkulla
495ÅbergKlara Gustava1848-03-16BygdeåÅkulla
496ÅbergKlara Johanna1853-09-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
497ÅbergKlara Margareta1845-10-27BygdeåÖverklinten
498ÅbergKlara Maria1847-04-30BurträskBurträsk
499ÅbergKlara Maria1878-08-03BygdeåRickleå
500ÅbergKlara Matilda1884-08-03BygdeåÅkulla
501ÅbergKlara Sofia1868-01-09BygdeåRickleå
502ÅbergKlas Alexander1922-11-25LyckseleTrevnaden
503ÅbergKnut Östen1929-01-25VilhelminaMalgovik
504ÅbergKristian Reinhold1828-07-16BygdeåÅkulla
505ÅbergKristina Amalia1842-10-13Umeå landsHörnefors
506ÅbergKristina Charlotta1841-09-03BygdeåÅkulla
507ÅbergKristina Erika1853-12-04Umeå landsÖsterteg
508ÅbergKristina Katarina1799-02-16BygdeåÅkulla
509ÅbergKristina Katarina1801-10-03Umeå landsTäfteå
510ÅbergKristina Lovisa1817-12-24BygdeåÅkulla
511ÅbergKristina Margareta1793-12-05ViksjöVästanå
512ÅbergKristina Matilda1870-05-08BygdeåRickleå
513ÅbergKristina Ottiliana1884-03-01SorseleJuktån
514ÅbergKristina Tiolina1913-06-30VilhelminaMalgovik
515ÅbergKristina Ulrika1859-07-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
516ÅbergKurt1952-09-27NordmalingLögdeå
517ÅbergKurt Emil1905-12-24BurträskBygdsiljum
518ÅbergKurt Erik Gösta1927-07-19StenseleLuspen
519ÅbergLaila Hillevi1916-03-31Umeå landsObbola
520ÅbergLars1852-10-09BygdeåSikeå
521ÅbergLars1815-11-07BygdeåSikeå
522ÅbergLars Erik Daniel1915-11-19NordmalingLögdeå
523ÅbergLars Olof1925-08-22NordmalingLögdeå
524ÅbergLea Edit1897-01-21SkönSkön
525ÅbergLilean Elisabet Hjärtine1923-11-24LyckseleBlåvik
526ÅbergLilly Linnea1908-08-11MoGala
527ÅbergLilly Sofia1910-01-18MoGala
528ÅbergLisa Maria1914-03-13MoGala
529ÅbergLovisa Vilhelmina1869-10-12LyckselePaulund
530ÅbergLudvig Emanuel1876-07-24SorseleJuktån
531ÅbergLydia1891-12-13BygdeåÅkulla
532ÅbergMagdalena Johanna1848-12-19BygdeåÅkulla
533ÅbergMagdalena Vilhelmina1880-07-20SävarSävar
534ÅbergMaj1910-04-25LyckseleKyrkbyn
535ÅbergMaj Karin Alfhild1932-09-02NordmalingLögdeå
536ÅbergMaj Lilian1929-03-15SävarGamla Bäcknäs
537ÅbergMajlis Ann-Gerd1940-07-13Umeå stadUmeå stad
538ÅbergMalin Teresia1924-12-11LyckseleMunicip
539ÅbergMargareta1950-07-03NordmalingLögdeå
540ÅbergMargareta Eufrosyna1859-06-14BurträskBygdsiljum
541ÅbergMargareta Magdalena1859-03-12SävarSävar sågverk
542ÅbergMargareta Sofia1833-09-19SävarBotsmark
543ÅbergMargit1892-08-04LidingöLidingö
544ÅbergMargit Olivia Gustava1914-06-23NordmalingLögdeå
545ÅbergMaria1807-03-09Umeå landsTäfteå
546ÅbergMaria1871-01-26NordmalingJärnäs
547ÅbergMaria Albertina1886-12-11BygdeåNyliden
548ÅbergMaria Charlotta1877-05-12BygdeåSikeå
549ÅbergMaria Elisabet1807-03-14GävleGävle
550ÅbergMaria Elisabet1866-10-02SävarTväråmark
551ÅbergMaria Emilia1914-08-01Umeå landsObbola
552ÅbergMaria Fredrika1855-10-04SävarÖstanträsk
553ÅbergMaria Gustava1862-02-17BygdeåSikeå
554ÅbergMaria Gustava1881-01-31BygdeåÅkulla
555ÅbergMaria Helena1861-10-14GrundsundaHusums sågverk
556ÅbergMaria Henrika1865-02-23SävarSävar
557ÅbergMaria Johanna1871-04-25LyckselePaulund
558ÅbergMaria Karolina1851-06-09VännäsHjoggsjö
559ÅbergMaria Karolina1872-01-04SävarSävar
560ÅbergMaria Katarina1821-12-08GideåGideå bruk
561ÅbergMaria Kristina1846-11-14BygdeåÅkulla
562ÅbergMaria Kristina1821-02-03Umeå landsBotsmark
563ÅbergMaria Kristina1845-12-06Umeå landsBjenberg
564ÅbergMaria Magdalena1855-03-01SävarSävar by
565ÅbergMaria Magdalena1853-08-25BygdeåRickleå
566ÅbergMaria Magdalena1864-07-14BygdeåRickleå
567ÅbergMaria Matilda1882-01-26SävarSävar
568ÅbergMaria Matilda1858-03-21BygdeåRickleå
569ÅbergMaria Olivia1872-05-09NordmalingJärnäs
570ÅbergMaria Olivia1883-10-16BygdeåSikeå
571ÅbergMaria Sofia1830-05-30Umeå landsVästerhiske
572ÅbergMaria Sofia1860-05-23FinlandNykarleby
573ÅbergMartin1831-07-21SävarBotsmark
574ÅbergMary Elonora1887-04-04NordmalingRundvik
575ÅbergMary Georgina1919-07-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
576ÅbergMatilda Agata1880-08-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
577ÅbergMatilda Johanna1840-06-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
578ÅbergMatilda Lovisa1882-09-05BurträskBurträsk
579ÅbergMatilda Vilhelmina1856-04-12VännäsHjoggsjö
580ÅbergMatts1792-01-18Umeå LandsHörnefors
581ÅbergMärta1930-07-10TavelsjöMickelsträsk
582ÅbergMärta Evelina1893-08-10LyckseleKyrkbyn
583ÅbergMärta Ingeborg1906-05-18SorseleJuktån
584ÅbergNanny Erika1894-12-02BygdeåRickleå
585ÅbergNils Albert1858-07-30GrundsundaHusums sågverk
586ÅbergNils Aston1927-11-19LyckseleTrevnaden
587ÅbergNils Edvard1847-03-18????
588ÅbergNils Egil1934-03-26SävarBullmark
589ÅbergNils Gustav Vilhelm1917-02-09NordmalingLögdeå
590ÅbergNils Johan1886-02-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
591ÅbergNils Oskar1864-05-25BurträskBygdsiljum
592ÅbergNils Petter1831-11-09NysätraKlintsjön
593ÅbergNils Petter1854-02-27BygdeåLegdeå
594ÅbergNils Petter1824-10-11GideåGideå bruk
595ÅbergNinny Kristina Johanna1912-06-24SorseleJuktån
596ÅbergOlga Aurora Melvina1899-03-17StenseleÖstansjö
597ÅbergOlga Fredrika1899-07-01SävarSävar
598ÅbergOlga Hanna Maria1881-11-01SävarSkeppsvik
599ÅbergOlivia Vilhelmina1896-03-21LyckseleBlåvik
600ÅbergOlof1875-11-26NordmalingLögdeå
601ÅbergOlof1838-09-21Umeå landsNorrfors
602ÅbergOlof1882-06-07NordmalingLögdeå
603ÅbergOlof1845-05-02Umeå landsInnertavle
604ÅbergOlof1871-11-13Umeå landsErsmark
605ÅbergOlof1848-01-10BygdeåSikeå
606ÅbergOlof Anders Manfred1927-10-14NordmalingManhem
607ÅbergOlof August1875-05-14BygdeåSikeå
608ÅbergOlof Bertil1922-01-17SävarKroknäs
609ÅbergOlof Edvin1902-03-19BygdeåSikeå
610ÅbergOlof Elias1901-07-29VilhelminaMalgovik
611ÅbergOlof Engelbert1860-03-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
612ÅbergOlof Gideon1931-08-30SävarSävar by
613ÅbergOlof Gunnar1884-09-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
614ÅbergOlof Magnus1806-12-19Umeå landsBrännland
615ÅbergOlof Ossian1887-02-05BygdeåÅkulla
616ÅbergOlof Petter1850-04-03SävarÖstanträsk
617ÅbergOlof Petter1825-05-25SävarBullmark
618ÅbergOlof Petter1825-06-28BygdeåRickleå
619ÅbergOlof Reinhold1854-12-11VännäsHjoggsjö
620ÅbergOlof Reinhold1850-04-05VännäsHjoggsjö
621ÅbergOlof Reinhold1824-12-20Umeå landsHörnefos
622ÅbergOskar1881-12-13SjälevadVästerbillsjö
623ÅbergOskar Fredrik1862-04-26Umeå landsSandvik
624ÅbergOskar Holmfrid1905-05-22Själevad Billsta
625ÅbergOskar Johannes1907-10-07BurträskBygdsiljum
626ÅbergOttilia Amalia1888-05-10NordmalingLögdeå
627ÅbergOtto Alexander1880-12-03NordmalingRundvik
628ÅbergOtto Ferdinand1871-09-18NordmalingRundvik
629ÅbergPer1845-10-16BygdeåSikeå
630ÅbergPer1844-07-13BygdeåSikeå
631ÅbergPer1840-09-24NordmalingJärnäs
632ÅbergPer1885-12-19Umeå landsErsmark
633ÅbergPer August1836-04-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
634ÅbergPer August1877-06-30BygdeåBäck
635ÅbergPer Axel1896-05-28BygdeåRickleå
636ÅbergPer David Alexius1919-09-19NordmalingLögdeå
637ÅbergPer Efraim1841-01-21BurträskBurträsk
638ÅbergPer Erik1849-08-10GideåGideå bruk
639ÅbergPer Gotthard1874-09-09BygdeåRickleå
640ÅbergPer Gustav1824-11-30DegerforsÖverrödå
641ÅbergPer Lennart1925-10-25BygdeåRickleå
642ÅbergPer Leonard1857-09-16SävarSävar by
643ÅbergPer Olof1853-01-05SävarÖstanträsk
644ÅbergPer Oskar1883-04-07BurträskBygdsiljum
645ÅbergPer Oskar1888-10-10BygdeåÅkulla
646ÅbergPer Otto1873-01-14BygdeåBobacken
647ÅbergPer Ulrik1861-08-20BygdeåRickleå
648ÅbergPer Valfrid1882-08-05NordmalingJärnäs
649ÅbergPetrina1857-06-16Umeå LandsBjenberg
650ÅbergRagnar Maurits1916-10-01NordmalingManhem
651ÅbergRickard Lars Åke1939-01-26BollnäsBollnäs
652ÅbergRubert Adrian1906-02-22LyckselePaulund
653ÅbergRubert Alexander1909-02-07SorseleJuktån
654ÅbergRune Eskil1925-01-09LyckseleBlåvik
655ÅbergRut Hildegard1906-02-19BygdeåBäck
656ÅbergRut Margit1925-10-03StenseleLuspen
657ÅbergSanny1909-03-09LyckseleRusele
658ÅbergSara Johanna1828-02-20BurträskÅbyn
659ÅbergSara Karolina1876-07-15Kronobergs länSlatthög
660ÅbergSara Lovisa1802-08-11BygdeåÅkulla
661ÅbergSara Margareta1772????
662ÅbergSara Sofia1875-12-11LyckselePaulund
663ÅbergSaul1895-05-28BygdeåSikeå
664ÅbergSelma Aina1917-06-27VilhelminaMalgovik
665ÅbergSelma Albertina1884-05-20Umeå landsMickelsträsk
666ÅbergSelma Johanna1887-04-25BygdeåÅkulla
667ÅbergSelma Karolina1881-01-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
668ÅbergSelma Maria1888-03-05BygdeåSjulsmark
669ÅbergSelma Olivia1878-08-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
670ÅbergSeris Sirene1935-01-19SävarFurunäs
671ÅbergSet Arne1922-03-24SävarFurunäs
672ÅbergSet Tage1928-03-19SävarKroknäs
673ÅbergSet Åke1927-03-23SävarSävar by
674ÅbergSiga Margareta1911-09-12VilhelminaMalgovik
675ÅbergSignar1913-04-20VilhelminaRusele
676ÅbergSigne Kristina1890-01-24NordmalingRundvik
677ÅbergSigne Maria1902-06-10VännäsNynäs
678ÅbergSigne Maria1923-11-05NordmalingLögdeå
679ÅbergSignhild1917-07-20LyckseleRusele
680ÅbergSignhild Linnea1920-06-09DegerforsEkträsk
681ÅbergSigrid1920-06-26LyckseleRusele
682ÅbergSigrid Margareta1911-02-10BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
683ÅbergSiv1954-05-01NordmalingLögdeå
684ÅbergSiv Gudrun1921-02-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
685ÅbergSiv Ingegerd1936-06-01StenseleNäsvattnet
686ÅbergSixten1915-09-07LyckseleRusele
687ÅbergSofia Albertina1819-06-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
688ÅbergSofia Charlotta1825-04-01BurträskÅbyn
689ÅbergSofia Elisabet1865-12-11NordmalingRundvik
690ÅbergSofia Magdalena1804-02-03BygdeåÅkulla
691ÅbergStaffan1913-11-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
692ÅbergSten Gustav Alexander1917-02-17Umeå landsMickelsträsk
693ÅbergSten Ragnar1941-02-03SorseleStensund
694ÅbergStig Torsten Arnold1933-04-03SorseleStensund
695ÅbergSture Allan1925-11-05StenseleÅskilje
696ÅbergSture Lennart1923-05-30LyckselePaulund
697ÅbergSvea ingeborg1908-03-22VännäsNynäs
698ÅbergSvea Kristina1908-01-26VilhelminaMalgovik
699ÅbergSven1916-09-16VärmlandNorra ny
700ÅbergSven August1855-09-03GöteborgGöteborg
701ÅbergSven Olof1936-10-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
702ÅbergSven Rune1924-10-18HörneforsHörnefors
703ÅbergSven Sixten1931-01-22NordmalingManhem
704ÅbergSyster Lina1873-03-16Umeå landsSandvik
705ÅbergTekla Eufrossyna1895-09-01VännäsSkavdal
706ÅbergTekla Eufrosyna1884-04-11BygdeåBäck
707ÅbergTekla Johanna1851-07-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
708ÅbergTekla Josefina Adelina1899-01-28VännäsNynäs
709ÅbergTekla Katarina Charlotta1894-07-23BygdeåÅkulla
710ÅbergTeresia Gustava1884-04-20NordmalingLögdeå
711ÅbergTore Elias1930-06-15LyckseleBlåvik
712ÅbergTorgny Ejlert Jerry1949-08-17SorseleStensund
713ÅbergTorgny Valentin1927-08-13NordmalingRundvik
714ÅbergTure Anshelm1926-05-18SävarFurunäs
715ÅbergTyra Augusta1896-06-29ÅseleÅsele
716ÅbergUlf Erik1920-06-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
717ÅbergUlla Aurora1923-06-12LyckseleMunicip
718ÅbergUlrika1801-06-09BygdeåÅkulla
719ÅbergUlrika Charlotta1870-04-26FinlandOravajs
720ÅbergUlrika Karolina1865-08-28BygdeåRickleå
721ÅbergUlrika Kristina1857-07-04BygdeåLegdeå
722ÅbergUlrika Kristina1836-07-26Umeå landsNorrfors
723ÅbergUlrika Sofia1837-09-19BygdeåÅkulla
724ÅbergValdy Aline Ruda1935-04-06SorseleStensund
725ÅbergVanja Margareta1939-02-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
726ÅbergVendla Kristina1880-08-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
727ÅbergVendla Maria1891-10-13BygdeåÅkulla
728ÅbergVera Elsine1928-12-18HörneforsHörnefors
729ÅbergVerner Halvar1907-08-18MoGala
730ÅbergViktor Emanuel1910-10-25SorseleJuktån
731ÅbergViktoria Elisabet Karolina 1870-02-26SorseleJuktån
732ÅbergVilhelm1855-02-21GrundsundaHusums såg
733ÅbergVilhelm1863-05-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
734ÅbergVilhelm1860-04-05GrundsundaHusums sågverk
735ÅbergVilhelm1911-03-08LyckseleRusele
736ÅbergVilhelmina Ulrika1865-05-21BurträskLjusvattnet
737ÅbergVilhelmina Ulrika1865-03-21BurträskDegerliden
738ÅbergVilma1904-10-13LyckseleRusele
739ÅbergVivan Margareta1922-05-06StenseleStrömnäs
740ÅbergVivi Irene1933-03-16SävarGamla Bäcknäs
741ÅbergZakris Edvard1837-01-08Umeå landsVästerhiske
742Åberg AndersdotterKatarina Johanna1862-05-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
743Åberg AndersdotterUlrika1781-02-04BygdeåÅkulla
744Åberg AnderssonAlexander1871-05-12DoroteaBredsele
745Åberg AnderssonErik1776-05-28BygdeåÅkulla
746Åberg AnderssonMatts1844-10-12ÅseleGafsele
747Åberg AxelssonPer1803-07-15Göteborg?Göteborg?
748Åberg DanielssonJonas1807-12-12Umeå landsInnertavle
749Åberg EriksdotterAnna Maria1782-04-16StyrnäsFålasjö
750Åberg EriksdotterBrita Kristina1786????
751Åberg EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1784-06-30Umeå landsHörnefors
752Åberg EriksdotterEva Margareta1788????
753Åberg EriksdotterMagdalena1791-04-09Umeå landsHörne
754Åberg ErikssonErik1792-07-24Umeå landsHörnefors
755Åberg ErikssonNils1796-07-02Umeå landsHörnefors
756Åberg HanssonPer1803-04-14BygdeåSikeå
757Åberg HenrikssonLars Fredrik1801-06-28BurträskÅbyn
758Åberg HildingsdotterCareta1937-08-20NordmalingRundvik
759Åberg JakobssonHenrik1797-07-04BurträskÅbyn
760Åberg JakobssonZakris1822-06-12Norsjö,Bjursele
761Åberg JohanssonErik1848-02-24SorseleJuktån
762Åberg JohanssonKarl1840-01-31BygdeåÅkulla
763Åberg JonsdotterEva Kristina1775-03-29BurträskLjusvattnet
764Åberg JonsdotterJustina1772-02-19BurträskLjusvattnet
765Åberg JonsdotterKristina Amanda1860-12-08NorsjÅsen
766Åberg JonssonKarl Jakob1802-12-07DegerforsÅträsk
767Åberg KristiansdotterAnna Katarina1802-12-08BygdeåÅkulla
768Åberg KristianssonPer1799-11-01BygdeåÅkulla
769Åberg LarssonLars Johan1848-02-09NordmalingLögdeå
770Åberg MattssonOlof1797-11-28Umeå landsTefteå
771Åberg NilssonErik1811-03-03Umeå LandsAnumark
772Åberg OlofssonJonas1808-08-07BygdeåRickleå
773Åberg OlofssonJonas Bernhard1856-04-15DegerforsÅmsele
774Åberg PersdotterAnna Gustava Vilhelmina1855-10-19Umeå landsFrihetsborg
775Åberg PersdotterJudit Augusta Eugenia1862-08-31LyckseleBjörkberg
776Åberg PersdotterSelma Antonia1871-07-17LyckseleBjörkberg
777Åberg PerssonJonas Fredrik1831-01-10BygdeåSikeå
778Åberg PerssonOlof1858-09-15VärmlandSunne
779Åberg PerssonPer1790-03-03BurträskAndersvattnet
780Åberg PålssonNils Johan1867-06-03DoroteaSvanaby
781Åberg SvenssonSven Daniel1841-01-06FredrikaLångbäcken
782Åberg ZakrisdotterKatarina Eufrosyna1855-10-01NorsjöRisliden
783ÅblomAgnes Katarina1877-09-17MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
784ÅblomAgnes Katarina1879-02-21MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
785ÅblomAlva Maria1876-03-17MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
786ÅblomJonas1808FinlandUleåborg
787ÅblomJonas August1847-10-03SkönSkön
788ÅblomPer Jonas1875-02-22MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
789ÅdalMärta1848-07-31SjälevadVästergundsjö
790ÅdalPer Axel1906-08-17SjälevadKasta
791Ådal JohansdotterAnna Brita1802-05-03SjälevadSjälevad
792Ådal JohansdotterKatarina1796-11-04SjälevadSjälevad
793Ådal JohansdotterKatarina1796-11-04SjälevadSjälevad
794Ådal JohansdotterMärta1804-04-29SjälevadÖstergärdal
795Ådal JohanssonErik1798-10-24SjälevadSjälevad
796Ådal JohanssonLars Petter1794-05-05SjälevadSjälevad
797Ådal JohanssonSalomon Elof1894-08-08ÅseleLillögda
798Ådal JonsdotterAnna Katarina1875-10-09SjälevadKasta
799Ådal JonsdotterKristina Elisabet1871-06-03SjälevadKasta
800Ådal JonsdotterSara Margareta1879-09-10SjälevadKasta
801Ådal JonssonJonas1846-01-29SidensjöÖverå
802Ådal LarsdotterAnna Kristina1831-02-15SjälevadÖstergärdal
803Ådal LarsdotterAnna Kristina1832-10-27SjälevadÖstergärdal
804Ådal LarsdotterKatarina1824-06-06SjälevadVästergärdal
805Ådal LarsdotterKristina Sofia1842-12-25SjälevadHörnett
806Ådal LarsdotterMärta Margareta1828-01-18SjälevadNyland
807Ådal LarsdotterSara Brita1826-08-18SjälevadNyland
808Ådal LarssonJohan1829-12-22SjälevadÖstergärdal
809Ådal LarssonJohan1834-12-27SjälevadVästergärdal
810Ådal LarssonJonas1838-10-22SjälevadVästergärdal
811Ådal LarssonPer Abraham1837-01-26SjälevadÖstergärdal
812ÅdellKarin1928-01-09ÅseleÅsele
813ÅdellMaria Viktoria1898-03-12NordmalingRundvik
814ÅdellRut Hildur Johanna1894-03-16NordmalingRundvik
815ÅdenAnders Gideon1867-05-03LövångerBissjön
816ÅdenAnders Gustav1876-01-17BygdeåNya Storbäcken
817ÅdenAnna Eva1856-01-25LövångerBissjön
818ÅdenAnna Nanny Linnea1914-10-11BygdeåNya Storbäcken
819ÅdenAnna Ulrika1840-08-02NysätraLund
820ÅdenAnton1852-02-16NysätraLund
821ÅdenDagmar Maria Fransiska1898-04-14NysätraFlarken
822ÅdenEdit Katarina1897-07-08BygdeåMatsneke
823ÅdenElisaberth Elina1862-11-27LövångerBissjön
824ÅdenEster Maria1869-05-26LövångerBissjön
825ÅdenEva Charlotta1846-08-07NysätraLund
826ÅdenFrans Mikael1843-09-25NysätraLund
827ÅdenFrans Mikael1871-09-28NysätraFlarken
828ÅdenGustav Alvar1916-12-16BygdeåNya Storbäcken
829ÅdenHans Vilhelm1837-04-06NysätraLund
830ÅdenHulda Margareta1860-02-24LövångerBissjön
831ÅdenJenny Kristina1910-04-23NysätraFlarken
832ÅdenJohan Oskar1884-04-19BygdeåNya Storbäcken
833ÅdenJohan Vilhelm1890-01-15BygdeåÖverklinten
834ÅdenJohanna Elisabet1879-10-06BygdeåNya Storbäcken
835ÅdenKarl1891-10-15BygdeåÖverklinten
836ÅdenKarl Artur1901-07-26LövångerLövånger
837ÅdenKarl August1849-06-09NysätraLund
838ÅdenKarl Manfred1908-08-05NysätraFlarken
839ÅdenKristina Eugenia1863-09-05NysätraFlarken
840ÅdenLars Gustav1846-11-05BygdeåBobacken
841ÅdenLars Olof1882-06-20BygdeåNya Storbäcken
842ÅdenMagdalena Johanna1846-08-07NysätraLund
843ÅdenMargareta Kristina1842-02-11NysätraLund
844ÅdenMaria Amanda1854-09-25NysätraLund
845ÅdenMaria Charlotta1874-01-31BygdeåSkinnarbyn
846ÅdenMaria Johanna1882-11-01BygdeåÖverklinten
847ÅdenMärta Ragnhild1879-07-20Umeå stadUmeå stad
848ÅdenNils Ivar1915-12-04BygdeåNya Storbäcken
849ÅdenNils Martin1877-10-16BygdeåNya Storbäcken
850ÅdenNils Samuel1838-10-02NysätraLund
851ÅdenOlga Andrietta Matilda1901-04-11NysätraFlarken
852ÅdenOlof1850-02-15BygdeåÖverklinten
853ÅdenOlof Hjalmar1885-02-10BygdeåÖverklinten
854ÅdenOlof Petter1835-09-06NysätraLund
855ÅdenOlof Valfrid1866-02-22NysätraFlarken
856ÅdenPer1828-03-23LövångerHökmark
857ÅdenPer1878-07-09LövångerBissjön
858ÅdenSylvia Lovisa Kristina1900-12-16JämtlandKall
859ÅdénAnders1854-03-12BygdeåMatsneke
860ÅdénAnders1823-08-26BygdeåÖverklinten
861ÅdénAnders Edvin1891-05-06NjurundaStockvik
862ÅdénAnna Maria1856-11-22BygdeåMatsneke
863ÅdénArnold Peter1924-06-05DoroteaLångsele
864ÅdénBrita Magdalena1851-12-08BygdeåÖverklinten
865ÅdénBritt Malin1926-08-12DoroteaLåjtavare
866ÅdénEdla Karin Margareta1920-07-28DoroteaLångsele
867ÅdénEmeli Karolina1888-03-21BygdeåÖverklinten
868ÅdénEva Johanna1861-09-12BygdeåMatsneke
869ÅdénIsak Peter1929-02-09DoroteaLåjtavare
870ÅdénIsak Petter1888-04-17DoroteaLångfors
871ÅdénKnut Emil1898-08-10BygdeåMatsneke
872ÅdénLinda Elisabet1921-08-26BygdeåNya Storbäcken
873ÅdénNanny Sofia1918-02-13RobertsforsNya Storbäcken
874ÅdénNils Gustav Severin1895-11-18NjurundaStockvik
875ÅdénOlof Ingvar1926-07-29BygdeåNya Storbäcken
876ÅdénOlof Linus1901-10-06BygdeåMatsneke
877ÅdénSigurd Lage1922-02-03DoroteaLåjtavare
878ÅdénValborg Linnéa1924-05-25BygdeåNya Storbäcken
879Åden OlofssonNils1810-02-06NysätraFlarken
880ÅdinAgnes Nikolina1899-03-09BurträskAndersfors
881ÅdinAlexander1890-01-17BurträskSvensträsk
882ÅdinAnna Matilda1886-09-06BurträskSvensträsk
883ÅdinFredrik August1883-09-05BurträskSvensträsk
884ÅdinFrida Margareta1885-05-11EdEd
885ÅdinHilma Kristina1881-04-28BurträskSvensträsk
886ÅdinJohan Vilhelm1871-08-11BurträskLillåbacka
887ÅdinJohn Edvard1916-01-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
888ÅdinJonas1874-11-23BurträskSvensträsk
889ÅdinJonas Fredrik1852-09-21BurträskÅbyn
890ÅdinKarl Alvar1902-10-16BurträskHedbacka
891ÅdinKarl Anton1877-01-06BurträskSvensträsk
892ÅdinKarl Johan1846-08-04BurträskInnansjö
893ÅdinKatarina Sofia1848-01-11BurträskÅbyn
894ÅdinKlara Adelea1901-08-29BurträskHedbacka
895ÅdinMaria Karolina1879-01-23BurträskSvensträsk
896ÅdinNikanor1873-02-11BurträskSvensträsk
897ÅdinNikanor1873-09-25BurträskInnansjön
898ÅdinPer Anton1853-09-07BurträskNybrännliden
899ÅdinSigne Margareta1902-07-22EdEd
900ÅdinSimon Andreas1975-07-21Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stads
901ÅdinSimon Edgar Götrik Amandus1914-04-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
902ÅdinSkuldfrid Alina1903-10-09BurträskHedbacka
903ÅdinSture1951-01-11BurträskInnansjön
904Ådin AbrahamssonJonas1822-09-15BurträskÅbyn
905Ådin AbrahamssonNils1815-09-20BurträskÅbyn
906Ådin NilsdotterGustava1850-07-11BurträskNybrännliden
907Ådin NilsdotterKarolina1844-02-24BurträskInnansjö
908Ådin NilsdotterKatarina Fredrika1839-02-03BurträskInnansjö
909Ådin NilssonPer Adolf1841-09-28BurträskInnansjö
910ÅgerstrandEllen Cecilia1928-07-05BjörnaBjörna
911ÅgerstrandGunborg Elisabet1929-10-13BjörnaBjörna
912ÅgerstrandGunfrid Alexander1904-09-29Umeå landsHörnefors
913ÅgerstrandGunnar Johannes1932-05-18BjörnaBjörna
914ÅgrenAdeli Elfrida1892-03-25BjurholmBalåker
915ÅgrenAdolf1896-04-08NordmalingNyåker
916ÅgrenAlbin1884-03-16NordmalingNyåker
917ÅgrenAlf Hilding1898-07-28Umeå landsObbola
918ÅgrenAlf Saul1920-01-17SävarBotsmark
919ÅgrenAlma Ottilia1886-04-03NordmalingNyåker
920ÅgrenAnders1842-07-20BygdeåSikeå
921ÅgrenAnders Arvid1895-02-03BygdeåKättbergsheden
922ÅgrenAnders Birger1950-08-14BurträskBurträsk
923ÅgrenAnders Edvard1876-01-08NysätraKlintsjön
924ÅgrenAnders Gunnar1919-01-09SävarBotsmark
925ÅgrenAnders Gustav1827-01-29BygdeåBjänsjön
926ÅgrenAnders Gösta1909-05-14NordmalingJärnäs
927ÅgrenAnders Sixten1928-09-14BygdeåÖverklinten
928ÅgrenAnna Eugenia1892-08-15NysätraKlintsjön
929ÅgrenAnna Gustava1847-05-29SävarBullmark
930ÅgrenAnna Karolina1860-12-12Skellefteå landsBäckån
931ÅgrenAnna Katarina1844-04-04BurträskBygdsiljum
932ÅgrenAnna Katarina1822-05-27Skellefteå landsBäck
933ÅgrenAnna Kristina1849-08-05SäbråSäbrå
934ÅgrenAnna Lisa1921-02-07BjurholmBjurholm
935ÅgrenAnna Margareta1840-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
936ÅgrenAnna Maria Matilda1854-03-15BygdeåLegdeå
937ÅgrenAnna Matilda1897-05-01BjurholmBalåker
938ÅgrenAnna Mirjam Charlotta1929-02-22BjurholmNyby
939ÅgrenAnna Vilhelmina1920-08-31SävarBotsmark
940ÅgrenAnna Viola Margareta1923-07-20BygdeåÄlglund
941ÅgrenAnna-Britta1921-07-08SävarBotsmark
942ÅgrenAnton1849-03-22BygdeåÖverklinten
943ÅgrenAstrid Anette1895-09-16SävarBotsmark
944ÅgrenAugust1870-11-13SävarBotsmark
945ÅgrenAugust Sigvard1901-01-07SävarBotsmark
946ÅgrenAugust Teodor1884-02-21ArjeplogArjeplog
947ÅgrenAxel1853-09-29BygdeåDalkarlså
948ÅgrenAxel Edvin1902-03-05VännäsKarlsberg
949ÅgrenBengt Arne1930-09-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
950ÅgrenBengt Gustav Adolf1917-11-06BygdeåÄlglund
951ÅgrenBertil1905-04-14NordmalingJärnäs
952ÅgrenBetty1903-10-17NordmalingJärnäs
953ÅgrenBetty Gustava1903-10-29SävarBotsmark
954ÅgrenBetty Katarina1891-07-26NordmalingNyåker
955ÅgrenBror Algot Folke1917-09-09BygdeåÄlglund
956ÅgrenBror Arne1929-10-07SävarBotsmark
957ÅgrenCharlotta Eugenia1893-08-16BygdeåGranfors
958ÅgrenDagmar Viola1913-12-14SävarGrundbäck
959ÅgrenDavid Alexius1922-09-16BjurholmNyby
960ÅgrenEivor Gustava1923-01-31SävarBotsmark
961ÅgrenElin Augusta1907-04-29BygdeåKättbergsheden
962ÅgrenElin Charlotta1880-06-18BygdeåLegdeå
963ÅgrenElna Charlotta1890-05-01BjurholmBjurholm
964ÅgrenElsa Viola1924-10-29BygdeåÄlglund
965ÅgrenElsa Viola1904-10-29RåneåRåneå
966ÅgrenElvira Sofia1896-12-18BygdeåStenträsk
967ÅgrenEmanuel1805-05-29????
968ÅgrenEmanuel1841-05-12LövångerKräkånger
969ÅgrenEmelie Maria1883-09-18BygdeåLegdeå
970ÅgrenEmma Kristina1890-07-20BjurholmBalåker
971ÅgrenEmma Magdalena1862-09-26SävarBotsmark
972ÅgrenEngla Maria1930-12-21BygdeåNya Ånäset
973ÅgrenEngla Medora1887-09-09DegerforsÅmsele
974ÅgrenErik1894-09-22BygdeåSikeå
975ÅgrenErik1799-02-27NysätraSkäran
976ÅgrenErik1842-11-25VännäsLybäck
977ÅgrenErik Allan1930-03-29ÖverklintenSödra Stortjärn
978ÅgrenErik Andreas1887-09-19NysätraKlintsjön
979ÅgrenErik Edvard1838-06-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
980ÅgrenErik Edvard1887-03-08DoroteaKrokå
981ÅgrenErik Isodor1920-06-18BjurholmNyby
982ÅgrenErik Oskar1886-11-01SävarSävar
983ÅgrenErik Paul1921-03-25NordmalingNyåker
984ÅgrenErika Albertina1831-01-26Skellefteå landsBäck
985ÅgrenErika Kornelia1894-12-15BjurholmBalåker
986ÅgrenErika Lovisa1835-09-10LövångerBäck
987ÅgrenErnst1895-08-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
988ÅgrenErnst Ehelm1915-03-02SävarBotsmark
989ÅgrenErnst Erik Gottfrid1887-04-15MalåFårträsk
990ÅgrenErnst Ossian1881-07-31BjurholmBjurholm
991ÅgrenErnst Thorfred1914-04-04BjurholmNyby
992ÅgrenEster Polentia1900-05-19BurträskBygdsiljum
993ÅgrenEva Kristina1829-05-18Skellefteå landsBäck
994ÅgrenEva Lovisa1927-04-23BygdeåÖverklinten
995ÅgrenEvald Ossian1893-04-25BjurholmBjurholm
996ÅgrenFolke Eugene1934-05-20NordmalingJärnäs
997ÅgrenFrans August1899-01-17BygdeåNya Ånäset
998ÅgrenFrans August1877-03-24SävarLångåker
999ÅgrenFred Torsten1926-09-18RobertsforsLegdeå
1000ÅgrenFrida Lovisa Kristina1892-04-29MalåFårträsk
1001ÅgrenFrits Alexander1917-09-15NordmalingHörnsjö
1002ÅgrenFritz Oskar1912-11-02SävarBotsmark
1003ÅgrenGerda Karolina1905-01-20BurträskBygdsiljum
1004ÅgrenGerda Maria1915-09-18BygdeåÄlglund
1005ÅgrenGertrud Jensine1937-05-23BurträskNyliden
1006ÅgrenGertrud Kristina1888-10-07BjurholmBjurholm
1007ÅgrenGertrud Matilda1918-02-14SävarGrundbäck
1008ÅgrenGunhild Lovisa Augusta1899-09-09BjurholmBalåker
1009ÅgrenGunhild Marianne1927-10-31BygdeåSödra Stortjärn
1010ÅgrenGunilla1941NordmalingJärnäs
1011ÅgrenGunnar Fritjiof1891-05-22Kristianstads länVedby
1012ÅgrenGustav1908-04-03NordmalingNyåker
1013ÅgrenGustav Alfred1836-10-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1014ÅgrenGustav Emanuel1879-10-24BjurholmBjurholm
1015ÅgrenGustav Staffan1935-11-09NordmalingNyåker
1016ÅgrenGösta Zakarias1918-06-13BjurholmNyby
1017ÅgrenGöta Alice1917-08-30BygdeåÄlglund
1018ÅgrenGöte Valdemar1919-03-17BygdeåÄlglund
1019ÅgrenHanna Eugenia1898-01-25NordmalingNyåker
1020ÅgrenHedvig Maria1913-10-13SävarBotsmark
1021ÅgrenHelena Kristina1824-10-03Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1022ÅgrenHelena Lovisa1827-03-21Skellefteå landsBäck
1023ÅgrenHelga Bernhardina1908-10-25SävarGrundbäck
1024ÅgrenHelga Maria1905-01-08SävarBotsmark
1025ÅgrenHelga Matilda1910-03-25BygdeåÄlglund
1026ÅgrenHelga Sofia1926-04-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1027ÅgrenHenny1888-07-16Umeå landsSödervik
1028ÅgrenHenny Karolina1898-03-19BurträskÅbyn
1029ÅgrenHenny Maria1877Umeå landsUmeå lands
1030ÅgrenHildur Johanna1894-08-15SävarBotsmark
1031ÅgrenHilma Elisabet1889-01-15NysätraKlintsjön
1032ÅgrenHilma Maria1890-02-22Umeå landsSödervik
1033ÅgrenHugo Jonas Valfrid1889-02-16MalåFårträsk
1034ÅgrenHugo Theofil1915-11-25BjurholmNyby
1035ÅgrenHulda Elisabet1887-11-09BygdeåLegdeå
1036ÅgrenHulda Kristina1897-01-26BygdeåSikeå
1037ÅgrenHulda Vilhelmina1868-03-23BurträskRagvaldsträsk
1038ÅgrenIda Katarina1882-01-30BygdeåLegdeå
1039ÅgrenIda Teresia1905-04-27BjurholmBalåker
1040ÅgrenInga Britta1932-06-07BjurholmBjurholm
1041ÅgrenInga Matilda1954-01-23BurträskBurträsk
1042ÅgrenIngrid Elisabet1935-07-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1043ÅgrenIngrid Elisabet1962-08-31ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1044ÅgrenIngrid Maria1912-11-25NederkalixNederkalix
1045ÅgrenIsak Rudolf1910-03-15BurträskBygdsiljum
1046ÅgrenJakob Vilhelm1851-12-15BygdeåLegdeå
1047ÅgrenJan Erik1850-05-28Vendel (C)Vendel
1048ÅgrenJenny Matilda1887-02-18BjurholmBalåker
1049ÅgrenJenny Sofia1901-08-31SävarBotsmark
1050ÅgrenJohan1866-06-03NordmalingHallen
1051ÅgrenJohan Albin1890-10-29BygdeåKättbergsheden
1052ÅgrenJohan Albin1898-03-05NordmalingHallen
1053ÅgrenJohan August1871-02-19BurträskBurträsk
1054ÅgrenJohan Axel1936-10-09NordmalingNyåker
1055ÅgrenJohan Bertil Patrik1967-02-01ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1056ÅgrenJohan Edmund1899-05-27SävarBotsmark
1057ÅgrenJohan Edvard1878-10-03VännäsÅckelsjö
1058ÅgrenJohan Elis1910-05-23SävarBotsmark
1059ÅgrenJohan Emil1894-11-07BurträskÅbyn
1060ÅgrenJohan Holger1920-12-22BygdeåStrandholm
1061ÅgrenJohan Lennart Valdemar1925-04-18Umeå landsSkärträsk
1062ÅgrenJohan Melander1894-09-24Umeå landsSkärträsk
1063ÅgrenJohan Oskar1886-04-22BygdeåKättbergsheden
1064ÅgrenJohan Oskar1894-12-24BygdeåGranfors
1065ÅgrenJohan Petter1859-07-23SävarBotsmark
1066ÅgrenJohan Viktor1892-05-21VännäsÅckelsjö
1067ÅgrenJohan Villehard1890-11-08BygdeåLegdeå
1068ÅgrenJohn Ivar1914-03-24BygdeåÄlglund
1069ÅgrenJohn Oskar1913-02-28BygdeåÄlglund
1070ÅgrenJonas1880-03-05NysätraKlintsjön
1071ÅgrenJonas Albert1876Umeå landsUmeå lands
1072ÅgrenJonas Einar1887-04-08BjurholmBjurholm
1073ÅgrenJonas Evald1872-12-31SävarBotsmark
1074ÅgrenJonas Sigmund1906-06-18SävarBotsmark
1075ÅgrenJonas Torgny1888-06-30MoMo
1076ÅgrenKarin Fancy Zenobia1919-03-07BygdeåÄlglund
1077ÅgrenKarin Linnea1917-09-03BjurholmBjurholm
1078ÅgrenKarin Maria1921-08-24RobertsforsLegdeå
1079ÅgrenKarl Andreas1891-07-15NysätraKlintsjön
1080ÅgrenKarl David Torsten1928-11-23Umeå landsSkärträsk
1081ÅgrenKarl Elis1917-12-19RobertsforsLegdeå
1082ÅgrenKarl Emanus1913-06-10BurträskBygdsiljum
1083ÅgrenKarl Emil1894-08-09BygdeåStenträsk
1084ÅgrenKarl Emil1897-10-28BurträskBygdsiljum
1085ÅgrenKarl Erik1867-01-08SävarBotsmark
1086ÅgrenKarl Evald1885-10-03BygdeåLegdeå
1087ÅgrenKarl Fredrik1932-01-28RobertsforsLegdeå
1088ÅgrenKarl Gunnar1911-11-14SävarGrundbäck
1089ÅgrenKarl Isidor1894-03-29MoMo
1090ÅgrenKarl Jonas1860-11-04BygdeåLegdeå
1091ÅgrenKarl Ludvig1869-07-13BurträskVimmerby
1092ÅgrenKarl Magnus1883-08-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
1093ÅgrenKarl Martin Torsten1930-05-23Umeå landsSkärträsk
1094ÅgrenKarl Olof1858-01-28BygdeåBäck
1095ÅgrenKarl Oskar1899-12-24SävarBotsmark
1096ÅgrenKarl Oskar1892-05-21VännäsÅckelsjö
1097ÅgrenKarl Oskar1864-12-07SävarBotsmark
1098ÅgrenKarl Oskar1896-03-11BurträskBygdsiljum
1099ÅgrenKarl Otto1902-03-19BjurholmBalåker
1100ÅgrenKarl Sture1932-08-30ÖverklintenSödra Stortjärn
1101ÅgrenKarl Viktor1899-09-25BygdeåKättbergsheden
1102ÅgrenKarl Viktor1879-01-07DegerforsÅmsele
1103ÅgrenKarolina1864-03-27SävarBotsmark
1104ÅgrenKarolina1877-08-25SävarBotsmark
1105ÅgrenKatarina Augustina1855-07-27BygdeåLegdeå
1106ÅgrenKatarina Magdalena1835-11-01
1107ÅgrenKatarina Margareta1873-02-24NysätraKlintsjön
1108ÅgrenKjell Lennart1938-09-16NordmalingJärnäs
1109ÅgrenKlara Matilda1871-12-02NysätraKlintsjön
1110ÅgrenKlas August1852-04-24Umeå landsSödervik
1111ÅgrenKonrad Emanuel1889-11-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1112ÅgrenKonrad Engelbert1888-08-07DegerforsÅmsele
1113ÅgrenKristina1880-03-21NätraNätra
1114ÅgrenKristina Johanna1843-06-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1115ÅgrenKristina Sofia1848-12-02BurträskMjödtjärnliden
1116ÅgrenKurt Gunnar1918-02-12SorseleNorrsele
1117ÅgrenLars Anton1825-06-22Skellefteå landsBäck
1118ÅgrenLilly Kristina1904-03-19SävarBotsmark
1119ÅgrenLinnea Johanna1916-05-13SävarBotsmark
1120ÅgrenLydia Maria1861-04-28DegerforsÅmsele
1121ÅgrenMagdalena1795????
1122ÅgrenMagdalena Sofia1849-10-15BurträskÅbyn
1123ÅgrenMalkus1875-02-04SävarBotsmark
1124ÅgrenMalkus Verner1897-04-05BygdeåRyssjön
1125ÅgrenMargareta Charlotta1856-07-03BygdeåLegdeå
1126ÅgrenMargareta Elisabet1823-07-13Skellefteå landsBäck
1127ÅgrenMaria Agnelia1888-08-05NordmalingNyåker
1128ÅgrenMaria Fredrika1856-09-17BurträskÅbyn
1129ÅgrenMaria Gustava1865-10-30BurträskKvarnbyn
1130ÅgrenMaria Hedvig1862-12-31SävarBotsmark
1131ÅgrenMaria Magdalena1870-02-15NysätraKlintsjön
1132ÅgrenMaria Marta Viola1928-07-30TavelsjöEriksbo
1133ÅgrenMartin1890-11-21MoMo
1134ÅgrenMartin Gunnar1884-06-22BjurholmBjurholm
1135ÅgrenMatilda1880-07-23VännäsÅckelsjö
1136ÅgrenNaima Kristina Teolinda1889-08-18VännäsÅckelsjö
1137ÅgrenNils1939NordmalingJärnäs
1138ÅgrenNils Alrik Birger1913-04-06BygdeåÄlglund
1139ÅgrenNils August1888-03-24BygdeåKättbergsheden
1140ÅgrenNils Birger1912-02-23BygdeåÄlglund
1141ÅgrenNils Emil1898-02-06SävarBotsmark
1142ÅgrenNils Harald1907-12-31BurträskBygdsiljum
1143ÅgrenNils Oskar1868-12-01SävarBotsmark
1144ÅgrenOla Denis1931-04-10LyckseleLycksele
1145ÅgrenOlga Elina1893-04-12NordmalingNyåker
1146ÅgrenOlga Sofia1910-07-04BygdeåÄlglund
1147ÅgrenOlivia Sofia1885-12-02BjurholmBjurholm
1148ÅgrenOlof1848-05-04UndersåkerUndersåker
1149ÅgrenOlof1864-12-01MoSkortsjö
1150ÅgrenOlof Adrian1896-08-22BygdeåLegdeå
1151ÅgrenOlof Assar1883-01-21BjurholmBjurholm
1152ÅgrenOlof Bernhard1863-07-05DegerforsMaltbränna
1153ÅgrenOlof Edvin1906-04-15HarmångerHarmånger
1154ÅgrenOlof Fredrik1913-02-02BjurholmNyby
1155ÅgrenOlof Gotthard1888-04-16BjurholmBalåker
1156ÅgrenOlof Gunnar1934-04-04BjurholmBjurholm
1157ÅgrenOlof Johan1879-10-28DegerforsVästerhögliden
1158ÅgrenOlof Konrad1848-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1159ÅgrenOlof Lennart1929-07-14RobertsforsLegdeå
1160ÅgrenOlof Lennart1919-10-19RobertsforsLegdeå
1161ÅgrenOlof Oskar1893-06-28BygdeåLegdeå
1162ÅgrenOlof Petter1862-03-02BjurholmBalåker
1163ÅgrenOlof Teodor1887-02-19MoSkortsjö
1164ÅgrenOskar1902-10-12NordmalingHallen
1165ÅgrenOskar1898-02-26BygdeåStenträsk
1166ÅgrenOskar Bernhard1883-10-06Umeå landsSödervik
1167ÅgrenOskar Einar1919-04-29SävarGrundbäck
1168ÅgrenOskar Johan1885-02-16ArjeplogVendel
1169ÅgrenOtto1905-03-01BygdeåKättbergsheden
1170ÅgrenPer Artur1887-12-07Umeå landsSkärträsk
1171ÅgrenPer August1860-07-05SävarBotsmark
1172ÅgrenPer Ernst Axel1925-02-16BygdeåSödra Stortjärn
1173ÅgrenPer Lennart Folke1858-03-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1174ÅgrenPer Tyko1893-02-13BygdeåKättbergsheden
1175ÅgrenPetrus Amandus1902-07-19BygdeåKättbergsheden
1176ÅgrenRagnhild Josefina1895-08-12NordmalingHallen
1177ÅgrenRobert Emanuel1842-03-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1178ÅgrenRolf Ture Sigmund1932-08-28Umeå landsSkärträsk
1179ÅgrenRut Elin1924-01-04BygdeåStrandholm
1180ÅgrenRut Ingeborg1907-10-29SävarBotsmark
1181ÅgrenRut Signe Hildegard1903-12-04Umeå landsObbola
1182ÅgrenSalmi Agneta Karolina1907-11-22Umeå landsObbola
1183ÅgrenSara Amanda1931-08-06ÖverklintenÄlglund
1184ÅgrenSelma Augusta1880-01-19SävarLångåker
1185ÅgrenSelma Josefina1883-07-18DegerforsVästra Högliden
1186ÅgrenSelma Karolina1883-05-18VännäsÅckelsjö
1187ÅgrenSet1895-12-20Umeå landsObbola
1188ÅgrenSet Engelbert1892-05-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1189ÅgrenSigne Adelina1899-06-13BygdeåStenträsk
1190ÅgrenSigne Helena1896-12-03BurträskÅbyn
1191ÅgrenSigne Hildina1882-08-09NordmalingNyåker
1192ÅgrenSigne Maria1897-04-28BygdeåKättbergsheden
1193ÅgrenSigrid Adelia1902-08-26Umeå landsSödervik
1194ÅgrenSigrid Irene1923-01-24Umeå landsSkärträsk
1195ÅgrenSigurd Johannes1910-12-28SävarBotsmark
1196ÅgrenSofia Johanna1884-11-23BygdeåKättbergsheden
1197ÅgrenSofia Johanna1861-01-04SävarBotsmark
1198ÅgrenSofia Vilhelmina1884-10-28SävarSävar
1199ÅgrenStellan Martin Alexix1947-11-11SävarBotsmark
1200ÅgrenSten Gösta1930-03-08ÖverklintenÄlglund
1201ÅgrenStig Börje1932-10-31ÖverklintenÄlglund
1202ÅgrenStig Reinhold Ossian1930-04-05BjurholmSunnanå
1203ÅgrenSvea Karolina1897-01-13SävarBotsmark
1204ÅgrenSvea Kristina1899-11-29BurträskBygdsiljum
1205ÅgrenSven Artur Gottfrid1913-12-15Umeå landsEriksbo
1206ÅgrenSven Edvin1909-01-06SävarBotsmark
1207ÅgrenSven Gustav Laurentius1896-05-23DegerforsDegerfors
1208ÅgrenSven Johan1917-12-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1209ÅgrenSven Martin1926-11-10BygdeåNya Ånäset
1210ÅgrenSören Ossian Maurits1933-03-07NordmalingNyåker
1211ÅgrenTekla Amalia1877-02-24DegerforsVästerhögliden
1212ÅgrenTekla Josefina1869-08-09DegerforsÅmsele
1213ÅgrenTekla Ottilia1902-09-29BygdeåBastuliden
1214ÅgrenTore Martin1929-07-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
1215ÅgrenTure Bertil1931-06-15BygdeåNya Ånäset
1216ÅgrenUlrika Augusta1860-01-18BurträskÅbyn
1217ÅgrenUno Engelbrekt1901-04-01Umeå landsObbola
1218ÅgrenValborg Maria1924-07-23RobertsforsLegdeå
1219ÅgrenVendela Johanna1900-01-07BurträskBygdsiljum
1220ÅgrenVendla Maria1892-12-29BygdeåStenträsk
1221ÅgrenVilhelm1872-07-07LyckseleÖverbo
1222ÅgrenVilma Margareta1902-11-06BurträskBygdsiljum
1223Ågren AndersdotterAnna Amalia Sofia1846-04-12DegerforsTvärålund
1224Ågren AndersdotterEva Elina1852-04-20DegerforsTväråträsk
1225Ågren AndersdotterJosefina Katarina1851-04-17DegerforsTväråträsk
1226Ågren AnderssonAnders Ferdinand1854-08-03DegerforsTväråträsk
1227Ågren AnderssonAxel1873-06-07NordmalingJärnäs
1228Ågren AnderssonDaniel Johan1856-10-17DegerforsTväråträsk
1229Ågren AnderssonEfraim Teodor1848-06-30VännäsSunnanå
1230Ågren AnderssonJohan1828-08-25DegerforsTväråträsk
1231Ågren AnderssonPer1865-08-28DegerforsÅnäset
1232Ågren BrännareAnders1838-01-31LövångerKräkånger
1233Ågren DanielssonAnders1821-01-30DegerforsHäggnäs
1234Ågren DanielssonPer Erik1839-12-22ÅseleLångvattnet
1235Ågren ErikssonEmil Mauritz1885-01-17DegerforsÅmsele
1236Ågren ErikssonErik Rudolf1859-11-06DegerforsÅmsele
1237Ågren ErikssonErik Vilhelm1841-05-02LyckseleLycksaberg
1238Ågren ErikssonKarl1886-09-14DegerforsÅmsele
1239Ågren GustavssonAnders August1833-11-05BurträskÅbyn
1240Ågren JohanssonErik Gustav1857-03-10NordmalingNyåker
1241Ågren JonssonJonas1844-07-27Umeå landsBöle
1242Ågren LarssonSalomon Henok1862-07-21VästergötlandKalv
1243Ågren MattssonErik1857-11-06SävarÖsjön
1244Ågren NatanaelssonErik Gustav1835-09-08BurträskKvarnbyn
1245Ågren NilssonJohan Fredrik1816-11-21BurträskÅbyn
1246Ågren NilssonNils Petter1830-04-12Umeå landsGärdsjön
1247Ågren OlofssonAnders1792-09-02BurträskÅbyn
1248Ågren OlofssonErik1832-04-30DegerforsÅmsele
1249Ågren PerssonPer1816-03-13BurträskBygdsiljum
1250ÅhlborgAnna Maria1770-06-23VöråLotlax
1251ÅhlenAnders Gustav1881-06-19ÖrebroLindesberg
1252ÅhlenBerta Viktoria1910-04-20JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1253ÅhlenBertil Sigfrid1908-05-20JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1254ÅhlenElof Gustav Fredrik1887-01-31JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1255ÅhlenKarl Gustav Greger1912-03-13JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1256ÅhlinMargareta Elisabet1787????
1257ÅhlqvistJulia1867-12-26NordmarkNordmark
1258ÅhlundAugust Maurits Herbert1882-10-14ÖstergötlandHela
1259ÅhmanSara Margareta1824-04-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1260ÅhrenAnna Maria1880-08-30FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1261ÅhrenBrita Margareta1872-09-25FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1262ÅhrenElla Linnea1919-12-06FjällsjöFjällsjö
1263ÅhrenIngrid Margareta1878-03-05FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1264ÅhrenKristina Magdalen1865-04-14FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1265ÅhrenNils Olof1875-10-17FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1266ÅhrenNilsd Olof1889-04-03FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1267ÅhrenOlof1871-08-04FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1268ÅhrenSara Brita1867-06-02FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1269ÅhrenSigrid Erika1883-11-03FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1270Åhren MattssonNils1842-09-25FöllingeHerutfjäll
1271Åhren NilssonMatts1868-07-17FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1272Åhs HanssonJohanna Olivi1897-10-01HudiksvallHudiksvall
1273ÅkebrandElsa Ingegerd1925-04-23StenseleVallträsk
1274ÅkebrandErik Rudolf1923-04-03StenseleVallträsk
1275ÅkebrandGustav Verner1921-11-08StenseleVallträsk
1276ÅkebrandJohan Gotthard Emanuel1919-06-11StenseleAnkarsund
1277ÅkebrandKarl Gustav1927-10-17StenseleVallträsk
1278ÅkebrandKnut Vilhelm1931-09-18StenseleHolmträsk
1279ÅkebrandMärta Kristina1920-09-15StenseleVallträsk
1280ÅkebrandTorsten Harald1917-03-11StenseleAnkarsund
1281ÅkelindJohan Hjalmar1920-09-06VilhelminaBäckstrand
1282ÅkelindKarl Yngve Emanuel1911-02-10VilhelminaBäckstrand
1283ÅkerbergAbraham1814-06-21TimråTimrå
1284ÅkerbergAdam Petter1862-04-13ÅseleÅkerberg
1285ÅkerbergAlma Lovisa1898-08-25ÅseleYxsjö
1286ÅkerbergAnna Johanna Evelina1885-09-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1287ÅkerbergAnna Karolina1889-07-26ÅseleLomsjö
1288ÅkerbergAnna Martina Eufrosyne1886-12-07ÅseleYxsjö
1289ÅkerbergAstrid Aqvilina1900-06-23ÅseleLomsjö
1290ÅkerbergErik Agataon1889-12-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1291ÅkerbergErika Petronella Augusta1878-10-14ÅseleÅkerberg
1292ÅkerbergEva Maria1883-02-28ÅseleTorvsjö
1293ÅkerbergGunnar Martin1892-04-30ÅseleLomsjö
1294ÅkerbergHanna Gustava1902-05-08ÅseleLomsjö
1295ÅkerbergHelgard Mattias1894-12-25ÅseleLomsjö
1296ÅkerbergHilma Kristina Karolina1883-12-07ÅseleYxsjö
1297ÅkerbergIda Aqvilina1870-11-02ÅseleÅkerberg
1298ÅkerbergJohan Herman1894-07-13ÅseleYxsjö
1299ÅkerbergJohanna Karolina1851-04-01FinlandKristinestad
1300ÅkerbergJustus Albert1890 cirkaTorpTorp
1301ÅkerbergKarolina Lovisa1880-08-15ÅseleÅkerberg
1302ÅkerbergKnut Erik1915-05-06TorpTorp
1303ÅkerbergKristina Eugenia1898-08-08ÅseleLomsjö
1304ÅkerbergKristina Magdalena1850-05-31ReseleRösta
1305ÅkerbergOlga Iduna Katarina1890-09-20ÅseleYxsjö
1306ÅkerbergPeter Konrad1881-06-05ÅseleÅkerberg
1307ÅkerbergSelma Helena1882-01-02TimråTimrå
1308ÅkerbergSet Oskar1905-04-03ÅseleLomsjö
1309ÅkerbergSven Petrus1877-05-06ReseleRödsta
1310Åkerberg MårtenssonJakob1855-04-23ÅseleÅkerberg
1311Åkerberg MårtenssonJonas Erik1850-06-01ÅseleÅkerberg
1312Åkerberg MårtenssonMårten1853-08-08ÅseleÅkerberg
1313ÅkerbladAnders1850 cirkaFinlandWörå
1314ÅkerbladEdla Sofia1879-02-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
1315ÅkerblomBror Johan David1885-10-04SollefteåSollefteå
1316ÅkerblomHilda Charlotta1858-06-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
1317ÅkerblomJohan Peter1800-04-28HärnösandHärnösand
1318ÅkerblomKristina Vilhelmina1804-09-22HärnösandHärnösand
1319ÅkerblomOlof1802-10-21HärnösandHärnösand
1320ÅkerblomPer Gunnar1927-05-23LyckseleLycksele
1321ÅkerblomUlrika1824-09-02HögsjöHögsjö
1322Åkerblom NilssonBertil1821-05-23TåsjöRörström
1323ÅkerlindAnna Dorotea1903-12-07ÅseleAlmsele
1324ÅkerlindKarl Gustav1870-06-07LångseleForsse
1325ÅkerlindSvea Karolina1905-08-17ÅseleAlmsele
1326ÅkerlundAgda Maria1926-02-18HörneforsNyland
1327ÅkerlundAlva Sofia1922-10-16HörneforsNyland
1328ÅkerlundAnders1803-09-26UllasjöÅkra Övre
1329ÅkerlundAnders1837-07-17Umeå landsDegernäs
1330ÅkerlundAnders Emil1897-01-17VännäsSelet
1331ÅkerlundAnders Gustav1836-01-15Umeå landsDegernäs
1332ÅkerlundAnders Vilhelm1863-04-01Umeå landsHolmsund
1333ÅkerlundAnna1853-12-26Umeå landsHolmsund
1334ÅkerlundAnna Maria1877LeksandVästra Rönnäs
1335ÅkerlundAnna Maria1908-12-12GrundsundaHusum
1336ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1854-10-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1337ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1866-11-08Umeå landsDjupvik
1338ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1860-12-31Umeå landsHolmsund
1339ÅkerlundArvid Gustav1895-06-06Umeå landsHolmsund
1340ÅkerlundAugusta Katarina1869-05-27Umeå landsDjupvik
1341ÅkerlundAxel Edvin1893-07-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1342ÅkerlundAxel Kristoffer1922-07-12AnundsjöDjupsjö
1343ÅkerlundBrita Vilhelmina1898-10-29Stockholms länEdsbro
1344ÅkerlundElma Katarina1888-04-13Umeå landsDjupvik
1345ÅkerlundEmma Charlotta1866-10-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1346ÅkerlundEmma Charlotta1865-01-27Umeå landsHolmsund
1347ÅkerlundErnst Olof1921-08-16ArnäsKillingnäs
1348ÅkerlundEvelina Maria1868-10-21StenseleGrundfors
1349ÅkerlundFanny Helena Klementina1870-02-13SundsvallSundsvall
1350ÅkerlundGustav Adolf1884-06-06VästernorrlandNora
1351ÅkerlundHenny Maria1892-06-12Umeå landsDjupvik
1352ÅkerlundIda Josefina1872-11-21Umeå landsförsamlingDjupvik
1353ÅkerlundIngrid Elonora1920-12-07HörneforsHörnefors
1354ÅkerlundJenny Petrina1890-08-04Umeå landsDjupvik
1355ÅkerlundJohan Albert Gotthard1897-10-10Umeå landsNyland
1356ÅkerlundJohan Albin1886-11-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1357ÅkerlundJohan Anton Alexander1896-08-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1358ÅkerlundJohan August1877-06-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1359ÅkerlundJohan Bernhard1879-03-10Umeå landsHolmsund
1360ÅkerlundJohan Oskar1905-07-17StenseleBörtingberg
1361ÅkerlundJohan Peter1832-06-08Umeå landsDegernäs
1362ÅkerlundJohan Petter1865-10-04Umeå landsHolmsund
1363ÅkerlundJulia Matilda1927-07-13HörneforsNyland
1364ÅkerlundKarl Adolf1885-07-29Umeå landsHolmsund
1365ÅkerlundKarl Adolf1880-07-20Umeå landsHolmsund
1366ÅkerlundKarl Anders1921-09-09AnundsjöVästerfannby
1367ÅkerlundKarl Emil1892-03-30Umeå landsDjupvik
1368ÅkerlundKarl Johan1828-01-05Umeå landsDegernäs
1369ÅkerlundKarl Johan1860-01-23Umeå landsHolmsund
1370ÅkerlundKarl Johan Albin1936-07-08StenseleBörtingberg
1371ÅkerlundKarl Johan Anton1865-10-06Lunds stadsLunds stad
1372ÅkerlundKarl Petter1853-04-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1373ÅkerlundKarl Uno1922-07-12AnundsjöDjupsjö
1374ÅkerlundKatarina Amalia1875-07-28Umeå landsDjupviken
1375ÅkerlundKatarina Lovisa1864-07-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1376ÅkerlundKatarina Sofia1833-07-25Umeå landsDegernäs
1377ÅkerlundMaria Charlotta1873-09-03Umeå landsDjupvik
1378ÅkerlundMaria Josefina1869-03-30Umeå landsDjupvik
1379ÅkerlundMatilda Henrika1871-03-12Umeå landsDjupvik
1380ÅkerlundMatilda Johanna1857-05-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
1381ÅkerlundMatilda Sofia1858-01-09Umeå landsDegernäs
1382ÅkerlundOlivia Katarina1876-03-24NoraFolkja
1383ÅkerlundPer1795-10-15UllasjöÅkra Övre
1384ÅkerlundPer Anton1862-12-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1385ÅkerlundPer Anton1870-11-03Umeå landsDjupvik
1386ÅkerlundSigfrid Andreas1893-10-30Södermans länSättereta
1387ÅkerlundSigne Augusta1911-02-26Högsjö?Högsjö?
1388ÅkerlundSigne Eugenia1895-03-05JörnJörn
1389ÅkerlundTea Charlotta1880-04-14Umeå landsDjupvik
1390ÅkerlundTea Viktoria1895-02-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
1391ÅkerlundTekla Kristina1877-02-23Umeå landsHolmsund
1392ÅkerlundTyko Alexius1894-08-06Umeå landsDjupvik
1393ÅkerlundVendla Augusta1879-08-18StigsjöNygården
1394Åkerlund JohanssonJohan1870-04-29Umeå landsHössjö
1395Åkerlund MårtenssonMårten1818BygdeåÅkullsjön
1396Åkerlund OlssonEda Gunilla1876-12-17VärmlandVärmland
1397Åkerlund SmedJonas1830 cirka????
1398ÅkermanAugusta Josefina1824-01-01StockholmStockholm
1399ÅkermarkGudrun Margit1932-04-04SidensjöSidensjö
1400ÅkermarkNils Hjalmar1934-01-28NordmalingHörnsjö
1401ÅkermarkNils Johan1905-02-22GudmundråGudmundrå
1402ÅkerstedtAlrik Holger1914-05-22BodumNorrnäs
1403ÅkerstedtAnna Erika1916-05-26BodumNorrnäs
1404ÅkerstedtAnnna1886-07-30BodumBölen
1405ÅkerstedtBrita Augustina1876-09-01BodumBöhle
1406ÅkerstedtElias Salomon1878-05-20BodumBölen
1407ÅkerstedtElin Kristina1922-03-24BodumNorrnäs
1408ÅkerstedtEnar Elof1912-08-07BodumBodum
1409ÅkerstedtErik Anshelm1903-05-18NordmalingNyåker
1410ÅkerstedtErik Jakob1877-04-29VästernorrlandJunsele
1411ÅkerstedtFrans Gustav1882-05-15BodumBölen
1412ÅkerstedtFrans Villiam1919-03-01BodumNorrnäs
1413ÅkerstedtIngrid Johanna1879-04-27BodumBölen
1414ÅkerstedtKarl Gustav1911-01-28BodumBodum
1415ÅkerstedtMårten Petter1873-12-31BodumBölen
1416ÅkerstedtNils Oskar1925-10-11TåsjöHoting
1417ÅkerstedtSara Katarina1879-04-27BodumBölen
1418Åkerstedt EliassonJonas Petter1833-05-05TåsjöBrattbäcken
1419Åkerstedt ErikssonJakob1844-09-28JunseleEden
1420Åkerstedt JakobssonJakob1777ÅseleÅsele
1421ÅkerstenAdelaide Elvira1882-02-22GrundsundaHusum
1422ÅkerstenAnna Lovisa1873-08-01SkönSkön
1423ÅkerstenFrans Evald1879-11-11GrundsundaHusums såg
1424ÅkerstenKristina Vilhelmina1871-01-02HillesjöHillesjö
1425ÅkerstenLovisa Albertina1905-04-23DoroteaLövsjö
1426ÅkerstenMatilda Maria1875-05-21AlnöAlnö
1427ÅkerstenNils1905-04-23DoroteaLövsjö
1428ÅkerstenUlrika Josefina1877-10-06BotkyrkaBotkyrka
1429Åkersten AnderssonNils1849-05-31VärmlandManskog
1430Åkersten LarssonJöns1844-09-11VärmlandÖstmark
1431ÅkerströmAlma Viktoria1885-10-28Umeå landsSandvik
1432ÅkerströmAnna Dorotea1886-01-09Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
1433ÅkerströmAnna Margareta1835-02-08JunseleDegersjöberg
1434ÅkerströmAxelina Oskaria1883-04-21Umeå landsHolmsund
1435ÅkerströmBrita Kristina1877-10-18JunseleJunsele
1436ÅkerströmEmilia Maria1881-04-26Umeå landsLövön
1437ÅkerströmEmma Dorotea1854-07-10Sandö
1438ÅkerströmErik Jakob1841-09-02JunseleDegersjöberg
1439ÅkerströmErik Olof1883-11-23Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1440ÅkerströmFrans Valdemar1888-04-07Umeå landsSandvik
1441ÅkerströmFransiska Fredrika1852-11-18SäbråSäbrå
1442ÅkerströmHilma Elisabet1883-02-21ÅseleVarpsjö
1443ÅkerströmHulda Kordelia1892-01-13Umeå landsSandvik
1444ÅkerströmJakob1833-07-07JunseleDegersjöberg
1445ÅkerströmJakob Arvid1910-12-12ÅseleVarpsjö
1446ÅkerströmJohan August1887-12-12Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1447ÅkerströmJohan Petter1859-10-30Sandö
1448ÅkerströmKarl Jakob Severin1918-03-11ÅseleTallbacken
1449ÅkerströmKarolina Petronella1874-02-25ÅseleLomsjö
1450ÅkerströmKatarina Dorotea1843-12-31JunseleDegersjöberg
1451ÅkerströmKristofera Augusta1879-07-08ÅseleLomsjö
1452ÅkerströmMagdalena1830-03-19JunseleDegersjöberg
1453ÅkerströmMargareta Magdalena1879-08-05JunseleJunsele
1454ÅkerströmMaria1779Frösön?Frösön?
1455ÅkerströmOlof Petter1847-02-06JunseleDegersjö
1456ÅkerströmPer1801-08-04JunseleÖstanbäck
1457ÅkerströmPer Jakob1881-09-08JunseleDegersjö
1458ÅkerströmPer Vilhelm1830-07-06Nysätra (C)Nysätra
1459ÅkerströmSelma Elisabet1884-07-15TåsjöRörström
1460ÅkerströmSigrid Ottilia1891-06-23Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1461ÅkerströmTekla Augusta1856-06-10Sandö
1462ÅkerströmVilhelm Axel Emanuel1858-02-23NoraSandö
1463ÅkerströmZakarias1889-11-02Ådals-LidenVästansjö
1464Åkerström ErikssonJonas Erik1844-10-21TåsjöHoting
1465Åkerström JakobssonJakob August1826-09-03LyckseleHornmyr
1466ÅkervaldKlara Maria1832-07-20StockholmTveta
1467ÅkervallLovisa1807-01-08Umeå landsHörnefors
1468ÅkervallOlof1770 cirka????
1469ÅkessonAndreas1974-09-16????
1470ÅkessonGun Berit Margareta1934-11-22Ryssby (G)Ryssby (G)
1471ÅkessonHelena1978-10-09????
1472ÅkessonKjell1949-03-30????
1473ÅkessonLovisa1848-06-28HallandLaholm
1474ÅksElsa Margareta1922-05-25ÄlvdalenÄlvdalen
1475ÅksErik Valfrid1899-11-24KopparbergÄlvdalen
1476ÅksLars Erik1921-03-16KopparbergÄlvdalen
1477ÅlanderAnna Kristina1887-05-01NätraNätra
1478ÅlanderBetty Katarina1902-11-29NätraNätra
1479ÅlanderElisabet Johanna1870-06-18NätraNässjö
1480ÅlanderErik Peter1874-07-17NätraNässjö
1481ÅlanderGustav1805-05-02????
1482ÅlanderIda Maria1893-07-14NätraNätra
1483ÅlanderJohan Erik1846-01-29NätraNätra
1484ÅlanderJonas Petter1878-09-20NjurundaNjurunda
1485ÅlanderKristina Katarina1801-03-01SjälevadFors
1486ÅlanderLilly Kristina1920-09-16LångseleLångsele
1487ÅlanderMargareta Magdalena1794Nätra?Nätra?
1488ÅlanderMaria Kristina1873-06-05NätraNässjö
1489ÅlanderNils Frits Lennart1910-01-23GideåGetingstabodum
1490ÅlanderOlga Katarina1882-05-18NätraNätra
1491ÅlanderSara Margareta1871-08-11NätraNässjö
1492ÅlenErik Albin1884-10-08TimråTimrå
1493ÅlenMargareta Katarina1863-12-19ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
1494ÅlinErik Albin1885-06-02NordmalingNyåker
1495Ålin JohanssonJonas1832-11-30SjälevadÅte
1496ÅlundHulda Albertina1863-07-01SvartvikSvartvik
1497ÅlundOlof Petter1826-08-18NjurundaÅ
1498ÅmanAdolf Fredrik1846-05-28BurträskGammelbyn
1499ÅmanAgda Johanna1901-01-19SkönJohannedal
1500ÅmanAgnes Maria1896-07-05BygdeåSikeå
1501ÅmanAlma Katarina1901-02-13BygdeåBroänget
1502ÅmanAnders1826-04-30BurträskIllvädersträsk
1503ÅmanAnders1774-09-15BygdeåRatan
1504ÅmanAnders1832-08-13GideåGideå bruk
1505ÅmanAnders1840-05-09ArnäsFaresta
1506ÅmanAnders1859-03-06BygdeåBäcklide
1507ÅmanAnders Berthold1887-10-24SjälevadDomsjö
1508ÅmanAnders Ferdinand1853-09-18BygdeåRickleå
1509ÅmanAnders Gustav1842-11-28NysätraFlarken
1510ÅmanAnders Gustav1831-02-01BygdeåRatan
1511ÅmanAnders Gustav1794-12-22BygdeåRatan
1512ÅmanAnders Henrik1855-10-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1513ÅmanAnders Henrik1855Umeå landsUmeå lands?
1514ÅmanAnders Olof1828-12-30GrundsundaKasa
1515ÅmanAnna Augusta1866-09-09BygdeåNyliden
1516ÅmanAnna Axelia1893-12-16BygdeåSikeå
1517ÅmanAnna Britt Maria1937-12-20ÅseleLakasjö
1518ÅmanAnna Charlotta1905-06-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
1519ÅmanAnna Charlotta1903-11-08NordmalingNorrbyskär
1520ÅmanAnna Gustava1860-04-08BygdeåSikeå
1521ÅmanAnna Karolina1862-06-10NordmalingHåknäs
1522ÅmanAnna Karolina1858-08-11BygdeåSikeå
1523ÅmanAnna Katarina1897-06-19SkönJohannedal
1524ÅmanAnna Katarina1837-09-28NordmalingHåknäs
1525ÅmanAnna Katarina1790-07-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1526ÅmanAnna Olivia1866-07-12HolmsundHolmsund
1527ÅmanAugusta Matilda1868-12-06Umeå landsHörneå
1528ÅmanAxel Albert1863-03-21BygdeåRickleå
1529ÅmanAxel Hugo1877-01-05BygdeåSikeå
1530ÅmanBrita Kristina1824-04-05BygdeåRickleå
1531ÅmanBrita Kristina1789-10-15NordmalingOttjärn
1532ÅmanBrita Lovisa1823-04-16GideåGideå Bruk
1533ÅmanBrita Margareta1822-01-19GideåGideå bruk
1534ÅmanBror Algot1892-07-14NysätraStrand
1535ÅmanBror Ernst Otto1884-03-02NysätraStrand
1536ÅmanEdit Kristina1915-01-17BygdeåSikeå
1537ÅmanElin Brita1891-07-21ArnäsVästerbursjö
1538ÅmanElsa Albertina1904-07-06BygdeåSikeå
1539ÅmanEmil Ragnar1898-08-16NysätraStrand
1540ÅmanEmilia Fredrika1881-05-18LövångerLövånger
1541ÅmanEmma1864-09-16BygdeåNyliden
1542ÅmanEmma Kristina1866-08-06BygdeåRickleå
1543ÅmanErik1835-07-27GideåGideå bruk
1544ÅmanErik1853-06-08ArnäsPrästbordet
1545ÅmanErik1803-05-17NordmalingOlofsfors
1546ÅmanErik1797-06-01NordmalingOlofsfors
1547ÅmanErik1788-06-17NordmalingJansmark
1548ÅmanErik1834-10-12GrundsundaDombäck
1549ÅmanErik1790-10-19NordmalingOlofsfors
1550ÅmanErik1849-05-04ArnäsPrästbordet
1551ÅmanErik Alfred1895-04-18ArnäsVästerbursjö
1552ÅmanErik Ferdinand1885-04-03NysätraStrand
1553ÅmanErik Gottner1906-09-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
1554ÅmanErik Johan1828-07-04GideåGideå bruk
1555ÅmanErik Otto1857-12-12NysätraStrand
1556ÅmanErik Robert1861-04-16BygdeåRickleå
1557ÅmanErik Sigurd1920-11-24HörneforsNorrbyskär
1558ÅmanErika Albertina1858-12-20NordmalingHåknäs
1559ÅmanErika Karolina1827-02-18GideåGideå bruk
1560ÅmanErika Karolina1871-03-08BygdeåSikeå
1561ÅmanErika Kristina1848-01-09BygdeåRickleå
1562ÅmanEster Elisabet1898-03-30BygdeåSikeå
1563ÅmanEva Fredrika1836-10-03BurträskBurträsk
1564ÅmanEva Margareta 1807-04-16????
1565ÅmanFrans Ludvig1902-01-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
1566ÅmanFredrik Ferdinand1841-11-05GideåGideå bruk
1567ÅmanFredrik Vilhelm1828-01-22BygdeåRatan
1568ÅmanFredrika Antonietta1849-09-20BurträskGammelbyn
1569ÅmanGulli Frideborg1918-11-24Skellefteå landsÖrviken
1570ÅmanGunilla Sofia1859-11-16BygdeåRickleå
1571ÅmanGustav1860-05-25VärmlandSunne
1572ÅmanGustav Adolf1900-04-27NordmalingNorrbyskär
1573ÅmanGustav Adolf1858-10-29BygdeåNäs
1574ÅmanGustav Adolf1873-04-04BygdeåRickleå
1575ÅmanGustav Albert1897-11-02BygdeåBroänget
1576ÅmanGustav Fredrik Anton1866-09-05BygdeåSikeå
1577ÅmanGustava Vilhelmina1836-10-21GideåGideå bruk
1578ÅmanHans1794-12-30NordmalingOlofsfors
1579ÅmanHans1854-07-23VibyggeråVibyggerå
1580ÅmanHans Fredrik1829-09-21GideåGideå bruk
1581ÅmanHans Gustav1903-02-02SkönJohannedal
1582ÅmanHans Petter1816-06-09GideåGideå bruk
1583ÅmanHelena Olivia1869-02-21HolmsundHolmsund
1584ÅmanHelga Johanna1894-09-09NordmalingHåknäs såg
1585ÅmanHenny Johanna1879-11-01LövångerBlacke
1586ÅmanHenrik1835-08-06Umeå landsErsmark
1587ÅmanHilda Johanna1895-08-13NordmalingNorrbyskär
1588ÅmanHilda Kristina1880-05-06SöderhamnSandarne
1589ÅmanIda Lydia1868-12-18BygdeåSikeå
1590ÅmanIda Vilhelmina1864-05-01BygdeåSikeå
1591ÅmanIngrid Sofia1927-07-24BygdeåBroänget
1592ÅmanJenny Augusta1898-08-29SkönJohannedal
1593ÅmanJenny Kristina Matilda1887-07-17NysätraStrand
1594ÅmanJohan1841-05-10GideåGideå bruk
1595ÅmanJohan1837-12-12GideåGideå bruk
1596ÅmanJohan1799-07-06NordmalingOlofsfors
1597ÅmanJohan1900-01-27BygdeåSikeå
1598ÅmanJohan1837-07-15Umeå landsErsmark
1599ÅmanJohan1870-06-22BygdeåBygdeå
1600ÅmanJohan Adolf1830-08-02GideåGideå bruk
1601ÅmanJohan Albin1905-12-16SkönJohannedal
1602ÅmanJohan August1824-11-05BygdeåRatan
1603ÅmanJohan Bernhard1892-09-17BygdeåSikeå
1604ÅmanJohan Erik1862-02-04BygdeåSikeå
1605ÅmanJohan Erik1864-10-04NordmalingHåknäs
1606ÅmanJohan Erik1814-09-08GideåSörgidsjö
1607ÅmanJohan Helmer1887-06-04NordmalingHåknäs
1608ÅmanJohan Henrik1860-08-08Umeå landsHolmsund
1609ÅmanJohan Oskar1854-11-22BygdeåRickleå
1610ÅmanJohan Petter1841-10-29NordmalingHåknäs såg
1611ÅmanJohanna Evelina1857-08-24BygdeåSikeå
1612ÅmanJohanna Ingeborg1902-10-17BygdeåRatu
1613ÅmanJohanna Ingeborg1902-10-17BygdeåRatu
1614ÅmanJohanna Kristina1820-07-25GideåGideå bruk
1615ÅmanJonas1796-11-22BygdeåRickleå
1616ÅmanJonas Albert1893-12-26ArnäsVästerbursjö
1617ÅmanJonas Alfred1861-05-06ArnäsPrästbordet
1618ÅmanJonas Anton1821-01-08BygdeåRatan
1619ÅmanJonas Anton1826-02-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
1620ÅmanJudit1918-01-06HörneforsNorrbyskär
1621ÅmanKarin Birgitta1940-12-18ÅseleGullåsen
1622ÅmanKarl Alvar1916-04-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
1623ÅmanKarl Anton1854-06-28Umeå landsHolmsund
1624ÅmanKarl Erik1800-02-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
1625ÅmanKarl Fredrik1891-07-19BygdeåSikeå
1626ÅmanKarl Johan1837-03-16GideåGideå bruk
1627ÅmanKarl Johan Helmer1891-01-16NordmalingHåknäs
1628ÅmanKarl Ludvig1866-12-10NordmalingHåknäs
1629ÅmanKarl Ludvig1869-12-17BygdeåRickleå
1630ÅmanKarl Magnus1874-08-05BygdeåSikeå
1631ÅmanKarl Olof1833-11-21BygdeåRickleå
1632ÅmanKarl Olof1857-05-27BygdeåHäggnäs
1633ÅmanKarl Petter1825-11-08BygdeåRickleå
1634ÅmanKarl Vilhelm1929-03-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
1635ÅmanKarolina1845-04-25ArnäsPrästbordet
1636ÅmanKatarina1800-10-08NordmalingOlofsfors
1637ÅmanKatarina1792-01-12NordmalingOlofsfors
1638ÅmanKatarina Johanna1819-09-20GideåSörgidsjö
1639ÅmanKatarina Johanna1861-03-22BygdeåNyliden
1640ÅmanKatarina Lovisa1828-09-25BygdeåRickleå
1641ÅmanKatarina Magdalena1832-08-23Umeå landsDegernäs
1642ÅmanKatarina Margareta1834-03-02GideåGideå bruk
1643ÅmanKatarina Sofia1864-05-25HolmsundHolmsund
1644ÅmanKatarina Sofia1817-11-07GideåGideå bruk
1645ÅmanKatarina Sofia1861-03-23Umeå landsHolmsund
1646ÅmanKatarina Sofia1825-07-17GideåGideå bruk
1647ÅmanKristina1886-10-12LyckseleTjärnberg
1648ÅmanKristina Sofia1856-05-14NordmalingHåknäs
1649ÅmanLars Petter1856-07-20BygdeåRickleå
1650ÅmanLovisa1843-01-06ArnäsPrästbordet
1651ÅmanMagda Albertina1900-02-15ArnäsVästerbursjö
1652ÅmanMagdalena Karolina1862-12-31BygdeåNyliden
1653ÅmanMagnus Maurits1897-03-28NordmalingNorrbyskär
1654ÅmanMargareta Katarina1805-09-20NordmalingOlofsfors
1655ÅmanMargit Kristina1923-12-04HörneforsNorrbyskär
1656ÅmanMaria1847-11-27ArnäsPrästbordet
1657ÅmanMaria1889-09-09ArnäsVästerbursjö
1658ÅmanMaria Adelia1889-02-28NordmalingHåknäs
1659ÅmanMaria Brita1821-08-29NysätraFlarken
1660ÅmanMaria Charlotta1844-04-22BygdeåRickleå
1661ÅmanMaria Helena1805-09-20NordmalingOlofsfors
1662ÅmanMaria Karolina1876-06-13ArnäsPrästbordet
1663ÅmanMaria Katarina1829-12-17BygdeåRickleå
1664ÅmanMaria Kristina1864-03-13HolmsundHolmsund
1665ÅmanMaria Lovisa1866-02-07Umeå landsHörne
1666ÅmanMaria Margareta1852-08-17BygdeåRickleå
1667ÅmanMaria Viktoria1881-07-11ArnäsÖvervike
1668ÅmanMarta Johanna1856-12-07ArvidsjaurLångträsk
1669ÅmanMartin1859-10-18NysätraStrand
1670ÅmanMartin Alexander1889-11-17NysätraStrand
1671ÅmanMatilda1866-12-06Umeå landsHörne
1672ÅmanMatilda Johanna1871-11-30BygdeåRickleå
1673ÅmanMauritz1818-12-03
1674ÅmanNils Einar1882-02-05NysätraStrand
1675ÅmanNils Engelbert1880-01-19NysätraStrand
1676ÅmanNils Erik Emanuel1892-10-12NordmalingHåknäs såg
1677ÅmanNils Gunnar1918-10-08HörneforsNorrbyskär
1678ÅmanNils Johan1858-08-01Umeå landsHolmsund
1679ÅmanNils Samuel1851-09-25NysätraStrand
1680ÅmanOlga Maria Alfrida1895-11-30NysätraStrand
1681ÅmanOlof1793-04-01Skellefteå landsKällbomark
1682ÅmanOlof Adolf1896-03-31BygdeåBroänget
1683ÅmanOlof Amandus1864-11-19BygdeåRickleå
1684ÅmanOlof Einar1913-12-30RamseleRamsele
1685ÅmanOlof Petter1838-03-08HärnösandHärnösand
1686ÅmanOskar Vilhelm1902-01-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
1687ÅmanPaul1924-10-21HörneforsNorrbyskär
1688ÅmanPer1815-02-25Umeå landsBrattby
1689ÅmanPer1856-01-06ArnäsArnäs
1690ÅmanPer Albert1898-06-01NordmalingNorrbyskär
1691ÅmanPer August1837-08-20BygdeåRickleå
1692ÅmanPer August1874-02-25BygdeåHäggnäs
1693ÅmanPer Oskar1878-03-09NysätraStrand
1694ÅmanPer Oskar1878-03-09NysätraStrand
1695ÅmanPer Teodor1862-10-17Umeå landsHolmsund
1696ÅmanPer Viktor1879-01-07ArnäsÖvervike
1697ÅmanRolf Sigvard1922-03-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
1698ÅmanRudolf Petrus1888-03-25ArnäsVästerbursjö
1699ÅmanSara Erika1908-02-05SkönJohannedal
1700ÅmanSara Gustava1818-11-26BygdeåRatan
1701ÅmanSofia1850-08-20ArnäsPrästbordet
1702ÅmanSolvej Maria1928-03-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
1703ÅmanSven Hugo1928-12-29HörneforsNorrbyskär
1704ÅmanSven Petrus1910-03-22SkönJohannedal
1705ÅmanUlrika Matilda1831-01-09BygdeåRickleå
1706Åman AnderssonAnders1782-11-21Umeå landsBrattby
1707Åman AnderssonAnders1827-01-15BurträskNya Risliden
1708Åman AnderssonJonas Anton1855-04-07DegerforsHögsmyrliden
1709Åman ErikssonOlof1770-04-03BurträskÅbyn
1710Åman HenrikssonHenrik1798ÖsterbottenMustasari
1711Åman JakobssonErik1809-03-12SjälevadBringen
1712Åman JonssonHans1879-11-24Falun länRättvik
1713Åman JonssonOlof1876-08-05Falun länRättvik
1714Åman NilsdotterAnna1798-11-27VibyggeråVibyggerå
1715Åman OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1835ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1716Åman OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1814-08-28BurträskÅbyn
1717Åman OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1825-01-07BurträskÅbyn
1718Åman OlofsdotterEva Maria1819-09-18BurträskÅbyn
1719Åman OlofsdotterUlrika1821-04-19BurträskBurträsk
1720Åman OlofssonAnders1811-02-11BurträskÅbyn
1721Åman OlofssonBrita Katarina1833-10-07DegerforsDegerfors
1722Åman OlofssonErik1803-09-08BurträskÅbyn
1723Åman OlofssonEskil1813-09-23SkorpedUberg
1724Åman OlofssonJohan1805BurträskÅbyn
1725Åman OlofssonJohan Fredrik1812-08-05BurträskÅbyn
1726Åman OlofssonOlof1808BurträskÅbyn
1727Åman PersdotterMaria1792-05-15NordmalingOlofsfors
1728Åman PerssonNils1770-03-03UllångerÖden
1729Åman PerssonPer1791-02-07NordmalingOlofsfors
1730Åman PerssonPer Erik1818-09-24SjälevadFrämmerbilla
1731Åman SvenssonJohan1808-08-27SkorpedByvattnet
1732ÅmgmanGudun1928-10-17DoroteaBergvattnet
1733ÅngdalDoris Viola1938-11-27StenseleÅskilje
1734ÅngdalErik Gottne1909-03-08StenseleFriden
1735ÅngdalGunborg Ann-Charlotte1941-12-14StenseleÅskilje
1736ÅngerAbel1856-01-04NordmalingÄngersjö
1737ÅngerAgda Margareta1909-04-12NordmalingNorrbyskär
1738ÅngerAlbertina Johanna1835-10-14NordmalingLånged
1739ÅngerAnna Amalia1863-11-12NordmalingÄngersjö
1740ÅngerAnna Erika1841-01-30NordmalingÄngersjö
1741ÅngerAnna Katarina1838-12-19NordmalingÄngersjö
1742ÅngerAnna Kristina1858-08-02NordmalingÄngersjö
1743ÅngerAnna Kristina1888-10-19NordmalingÄngersjö
1744ÅngerAnna Petrina1877-04-11NordmalingÄngersjö
1745ÅngerAnna Sofia1825-09-08BjurholmKyrktjärn
1746ÅngerAnselm Sigfrid1899-06-15NordmalingRundvik
1747ÅngerBarbro Elsine1928-05-28HörneforsÄngersjö
1748ÅngerBengt Gunnar1923-04-28HörneforsÄngersjö
1749ÅngerBrita Kristina1857-11-03NordmalingÄngersjö
1750ÅngerCharlotta Lovisa1832-02-24BjurholmKyrktjärn
1751ÅngerEmma Augusta Eulalia1893-02-02NordmalingÄngersjö
1752ÅngerEmma Gustava1851-08-23NordmalingÄngersjö
1753ÅngerEmmy Klara Kristina1923-06-26HörneforsÄngersjö
1754ÅngerErik Gunnar1889-01-05NordmalingÄngersjö
1755ÅngerErik Ragnar1920-05-29HörneforsÄngersjö
1756ÅngerFrits Evert1911-07-01NordmalingÄngersjö
1757ÅngerGerda Elisabet1911-02-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
1758ÅngerGustav Adolf1883-06-30NordmalingÄngersjö
1759ÅngerHenrik Adolf1883-01-11NordmalingÄngersjö
1760ÅngerHenrik Leonard1847-07-29NordmalingÄngersjö
1761ÅngerHildur Elisabet1904-12-05NordmalingÄngersjö
1762ÅngerHulda Maria1867-12-14NordmalingÄngersjö
1763ÅngerJensine Katarina1892-07-14NordmalingRundvik
1764ÅngerJohan Assar1907-03-19NordmalingÄngersjö
1765ÅngerJohan August1871-06-12NordmalingÄngersjö
1766ÅngerJohan Gabriel1823-07-16BjurholmKyrktjern
1767ÅngerJohan Gabriel1828BjurholmKyrktjärn
1768ÅngerJohan Olof1869-07-14NordmalingÄngersjö
1769ÅngerJohan Oskar1883-01-11NordmalingÄngersjö
1770ÅngerJohanna1891-01-05NordmalingRundvik
1771ÅngerJohanna Emilia1895-01-14NordmalingRundvik
1772ÅngerJohanna Eugenia1877-02-10NordmalingÄngersjö
1773ÅngerJohanna Margareta1861-02-06NordmalingÄngersjö
1774ÅngerJohn Folke1907-10-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
1775ÅngerJonas August1879-10-20NordmalingÄngersjö
1776ÅngerJonas Leonard1877-08-02NordmalingÄngersjö
1777ÅngerJonas Petter1852-07-08NordmalingÄngersjö
1778ÅngerJonas Petter1860-03-02NordmalingÄngersjö
1779ÅngerJonas Petter1842-07-09NordmalingLånged
1780ÅngerJonas Petter1850-06-01NordmalingHåknäs
1781ÅngerJonas Rikard1914-03-06HörneforsÄngersjö
1782ÅngerKarl August1862-02-15NordmalingÄngersjö
1783ÅngerKarl Viktor1886-06-22NordmalingÄngersjö
1784ÅngerKarolina1838-09-16NordmalingLånged
1785ÅngerKatarina Johanna1848-06-28NordmalingÄngersjö
1786ÅngerKlara Amalia1860-05-22NordmalingÄngersjö
1787ÅngerKlara Johanna1856-11-07NordmalingÄngersjö
1788ÅngerKlara Margareta1848-02-27NordmalingHåknäs
1789ÅngerMaria Johanna1854-04-19NordmalingÄngersjö
1790ÅngerMaria Kristina1879-01-01NordmalingÄngersjö
1791ÅngerMaria Lovisa1912-05-04NordmalingNorrbyskär
1792ÅngerMaria Petrina1850-03-12NordmalingÄngersjö
1793ÅngerNaima Teresia1886-04-28NordmalingÄngersjö
1794ÅngerNils Erik1828-11-23NordmalingÄngersjö
1795ÅngerSaga Elisabet1901-06-26NordmalingRundvik
1796ÅngerSara Margareta1834-05-23NordmalingÄngersjö
1797ÅngerSigne Kristina1885-04-12NordmalingÄngersjö
1798ÅngerSigrid Vilhelmina1918-01-13HörneforsÄngersjö
1799ÅngerValeria Lovisa1897-11-11NordmalingRundvik
1800Ånger ErikssonJonas1800-03-09NordmalingÄngersjö
1801Ånger HenrikssonKarolina Johanna1880-12-24NordmalingÄngersjö
1802Ånger JohanssonGustav Alfred1848-11-11NordmalingLånged
1803Ånger JohanssonJohan Petter1802-01-10Umeå landsSpöland
1804Ånger JonssonJonas1830-06-13NordmalingÄngersjö
1805Ångerman EriksdotterKristina Katarina1776-01-19NordmalingHolmsjö
1806ÅngerudElsy Anne-Stina1932-12-01ÅseleAlmsele
1807ÅngerudGösta Verner1912-10-31ÅseleAlmsele
1808ÅngerudInga Lena1950-09-22VilhelminaMalgovik
1809ÅngerudKjell Ove1938-04-17ÅseleBergvik
1810ÅngerudKurt Harry1924-08-08ÅseleBergvik
1811ÅngerudMarkus Hilbert1903-02-03ÅseleAlmsele
1812ÅngerudRune Yngve1928-07-18ÅseleAlmsele
1813ÅngerudTure Ragnvald1930-09-26ÅseleBergvik
1814Ångerud ErikssonKarl Johan1897-10-24ÅseleAlmsele
1815Ångkvist JohanssonNils Erik1837-12-27VilhelminaSiksjön
1816ÅngmanAgnes Helena1904-08-04DoroteaBergvattnet
1817ÅngmanAlma Kristina1895-06-03DoroteaLajksjö
1818ÅngmanAnders Sixten1912-04-14DoroteaStavsjö
1819ÅngmanAnna Estild1909-04-16DoroteaStavsjö
1820ÅngmanAnna Greta1929-09-12DoroteaArksjö
1821ÅngmanAnna Kristina1804-04-28LyckseleLycksele
1822ÅngmanAnna Lisa1924-04-21SorseleÖrnäs
1823ÅngmanArtur Ossian Bernhard1884-04-18DoroteaArksjö
1824ÅngmanAxel Fabian1901-02-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1825ÅngmanAxel Fabian1905-07-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1826ÅngmanAxel Lennart1920-04-08DoroteaArksjö
1827ÅngmanAxel Rudolf1890-02-07DoroteaArksjö
1828ÅngmanBarbro Helena1923-09-11DoroteaBergvattnet
1829ÅngmanBernhard Allan1914-09-22DoroteaStavsjö
1830ÅngmanBernt Olof1772-05-11FöllingeFöllinge
1831ÅngmanBernt Otto1911-11-18FredrikaLögda
1832ÅngmanBernt Rudolf1931-12-14DoroteaArksjö
1833ÅngmanBert egon1939-12-29SävarSävar
1834ÅngmanBror Daniel Hilding1904-05-24FredrikaTallsjö
1835ÅngmanDaniel1770-08-06FöllingeFöllinge
1836ÅngmanDolly Kristina1922-08-12DoroteaAvaträsk
1837ÅngmanDorrit Irene Elisabet1924-10-11TrehörningsjöNordsjö
1838ÅngmanErik Axel 1900-07-03FredrikaTallsjö
1839ÅngmanErik Bernhard1893-07-21DoroteaBergvattnet
1840ÅngmanErik Gustav1899-05-08DoroteaAvaträsk
1841ÅngmanErik Halvard1915-01-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
1842ÅngmanErik Harry1926-02-17DoroteaArksjö
1843ÅngmanErik Kuno1892-05-13DoroteaArksjö
1844ÅngmanErik Olof1806-04-13SorseleSorsele
1845ÅngmanErik Rolf1920-04-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1846ÅngmanErik Torsten1921-03-18DoroteaAvaträsk
1847ÅngmanErik Verner1902-05-10DoroteaStavsjö
1848ÅngmanErik Åke1920-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1849ÅngmanErika Dorotea1835-11-01DoroteaArksjö
1850ÅngmanErnst Harald Olaus1885-05-21DoroteaArksjö
1851ÅngmanErnst Hjalmar1896-12-29DoroteaBergvattnet
1852ÅngmanErnst Levi1897-10-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1853ÅngmanEva Hillevi1925-12-20DoroteaAvaträsk
1854ÅngmanEva Lovisa1838-09-08DoroteaArksjö
1855ÅngmanFolke Ragnvard1902-11-28DoroteaArksjö
1856ÅngmanFrans Arvid1902-04-27FredrikaTallsjö
1857ÅngmanFrans Hugo1895-05-09DoroteaBergvattnet
1858ÅngmanFred Eilert Herman1898-01-23DoroteaArksjö
1859ÅngmanFritz Tyko Laurentius1895-01-29DoroteaArksjö
1860ÅngmanGunvor Viktoria1922-07-05DoroteaAvaträsk
1861ÅngmanGustav Leonard1909-07-27DoroteaBergvattnet
1862ÅngmanGöta Emelia1919-04-30FredrikaTallsjö
1863ÅngmanGöta Linnea1914-01-11AlanäsStorholm
1864ÅngmanHelma Kristina1908-11-03DoroteaAvaträsk
1865ÅngmanHerman Birger1921-10-30DoroteaArksjö
1866ÅngmanHulda Amanda1916-06-28DoroteaAvaträsk
1867ÅngmanIda Haydie1921-05-09DoroteaAvaträsk
1868ÅngmanIngrid Britt1933-02-05DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1869ÅngmanIngrid Linnea1925-07-23DoroteaAvaträsk
1870ÅngmanJakob Johan Einar1906-11-09GävleborgHanebo
1871ÅngmanJohan Ejdar1933-02-05HolmsundHolmsund
1872ÅngmanJohan Erik1801-09-17FredrikaFredrika
1873ÅngmanJohan Valfrid1915-03-22DoroteaAvaträsk
1874ÅngmanJohan Viktor1908-07-05FredrikaTallsjö
1875ÅngmanJohn Leonard1900-07-19DoroteaStavsjö
1876ÅngmanKarin1927-09-29DoroteaArksjö
1877ÅngmanKarl Bernhard1934-01-24DoroteaArksjö
1878ÅngmanKarl Gösta1923-05-27DoroteaAvaträsk
1879ÅngmanKarl Göte1937-05-30SävarSävar
1880ÅngmanKarl Ossian1906-03-28FredrikaTallsjö
1881ÅngmanKatarina Charlotta1803-12-03FredrikaFredrika
1882ÅngmanKatarina Gustava1840-11-22DoroteaArksjö
1883ÅngmanKatarina Kristina1778JämtlandFöllinge
1884ÅngmanKlara Adelina1897-07-02FredrikaTallsjö
1885ÅngmanKlara Götilda1902-02-06DoroteaAvaträsk
1886ÅngmanKristina Brita1800-02-10FredrikaPrästgården
1887ÅngmanKuno Roland1933-02-14DoroteaAvaträsk
1888ÅngmanKurt Lage1922-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1889ÅngmanLars Elof1910-01-20DoroteaArksjö
1890ÅngmanLydia1930-01-11DoroteaDorotea
1891ÅngmanMagnus1774FöllingeFöllinge
1892ÅngmanMagnus1775-06-10FöllingeFöllinge
1893ÅngmanMaja Eleonora1916-04-21DoroteaAvaträsk
1894ÅngmanMajken Laura1918-03-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
1895ÅngmanMajlis Cecilia1922-05-21DoroteaAvaträsk
1896ÅngmanMargareta Colette1890-04-03DoroteaArksjö
1897ÅngmanMary1936-01-12DoroteaArksjö
1898ÅngmanMax Elof1932-08-09DoroteaArksjö
1899ÅngmanMax Erik Oliver1896-05-14DoroteaArksjö
1900ÅngmanMax Harald1902-03-31DoroteaBergvattnet
1901ÅngmanMärta Kristina1833-10-04DoroteaArksjö
1902ÅngmanMärta Majt1916-08-27DoroteaBergvattnet
1903ÅngmanNanny Elisabet1899-09-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1904ÅngmanNelly Irene1909-12-23DoroteaArksjö
1905ÅngmanNils Hugo1906-07-08DoroteaStavsjö
1906ÅngmanNils Paul1935-11-11DoroteaArksjö
1907ÅngmanOlga Valborg1907-05-02DoroteaBergvattnet
1908ÅngmanOlof Evert1914-05-06FredrikaTallsjö
1909ÅngmanPer Torsten1927-07-29DoroteaTvåtjärn
1910ÅngmanRuno Stanley1929-02-08DoroteaAvaträsk
1911ÅngmanSelma Gunborg1916-10-08DoroteaBergvattnet
1912ÅngmanSigne Margareta1899-11-15DoroteaBergvattnet
1913ÅngmanSigrid Maria1918-04-18DoroteaAvaträsk
1914ÅngmanSiri Ingegärd1933-06-10FredrikaLögda
1915ÅngmanSixten1928-11-13FredrikaLögda
1916ÅngmanTekla Johanna1843-08-06DoroteaArksjö
1917ÅngmanTure1933-12-23DoroteaÖster-Ormsjö
1918ÅngmanTyra Amanda1916-08-08FredrikaTallsjö
1919ÅngmanVera Gunborg1915-06-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1920Ångman EriksdotterAlfrida Gustava1868-08-13DoroteaArksjö
1921Ångman EriksdotterAnna Kristina1865-11-16DoroteaArksjö
1922Ångman EriksdotterAnna Matilda1829-07-17DoroteaArksjö
1923Ångman EriksdotterBrita Margareta1858-12-25DoroteaArksjö
1924Ångman ErikssonAdam Amandus1870-12-06DoroteaArksjö
1925Ångman ErikssonErik1857-05-15DoroteaArksjö
1926Ångman ErikssonErik Bernhard1831-12-11DoroteaArksjö
1927Ångman ErikssonKonrad Bernhard1863-06-19DoroteaArksjö
1928Ångman FranssonErik Arvid1876-12-09FredrikaTallsjö
1929Ångman JohansdotterAnna Kristina1855-06-10FredrikaViska
1930Ångman JohanssonFrans Konrad1863-05-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1931Ångman JohanssonGustav Valfrid1866-06-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1932Ångman JohanssonJohan Emil Teodor1858-02-07DoroteaAvaträsk
1933Ångman JohanssonPer Erik1848-11-27DoroteaAvaträsk
1934Ångman PersdotterEva Gustava1892-07-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1935Ångman PersdotterKatarina Lovisa1878-06-24DoroteaAvaträsk
1936Ångman PerssonAngar1895-12-13DoroteaAvaträsk
1937Ångman PerssonErik Valfrid1889-09-22DoroteaAvaträsk
1938Ångman PerssonFrans Henry1920-05-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1939Ångman PerssonFrans Konrad1891-03-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1940Ångman PerssonGustav Fritjof1900-02-29DoroteaAvaträsk
1941Ångman PerssonJohan Bernhard1889-11-13DoroteaAvaträsk
1942Ångman PerssonJohan Petter1873-09-02DoroteaAvaträsk
1943Ångman PerssonKristoffer1897-10-31DoroteaAvaträsk
1944Ångman PerssonPer Rudolf1893-03-13DoroteaAvaträsk
1945ÅngqvistAlf Rune Adolf1938-02-05StenseleBergnäs
1946ÅngqvistAlfrida Albertina1897-07-26VilhelminaLatikberg
1947ÅngqvistDoris Ingegerd1939-09-08StenseleBergnäs
1948ÅngqvistErik Sigvard1902-05-19VilhelminaLatikberg
1949ÅngqvistGunhild Regina1906-11-05VilhelminaLatikberg
1950ÅngqvistHildur Charlotta1903-08-13VilhelminaLatikberg
1951ÅngqvistHjalmar Severin1905-04-11VilhelminaLatikberg
1952ÅngqvistIris Gunvor1913-08-21VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
1953ÅngqvistJohan Alexi1911-05-12VilhelminaLatikberg
1954ÅngqvistJohan Amandus1873-10-08VilhelminaLatikberg
1955ÅngqvistKarin Maria1925-09-06VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
1956ÅngqvistKjell Åke Birger1931-05-15StenseleBergnäs
1957ÅngqvistKlas Tage Gustav1935-05-26StenseleBergnäs
1958ÅngqvistMaj Gunvor Sofia1936-11-20StenseleBergnäs
1959ÅngqvistNils Johan Folke1929-09-24StenseleBergnäs
1960ÅngqvistOlof Leander1872-01-10VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
1961ÅngqvistSigne Agata1900-02-05VilhelminaLatikberg
1962ÅngqvistStig Göte Ingvar1941-03-14StenseleBergnäs
1963ÅngqvistTor Arne Sigvard1928-03-05VilhelminaN Latikberg
1964ÅngqvistTure Bo Hjalmar1933-04-07StenseleBergnäs
1965ÅngqvistUno Severin1927-07-18StenseleBergnäs
1966ÅngqvistVanja Linnea1908-09-20VilhelminaLatikberg
1967ÅngströmAgnes Eufrusyna1883-03-06LyckseleHelsingfors
1968ÅngströmAmalia Evelina1879-02-20LyckseleHelsingfors
1969ÅngströmAnders Hugo1880-06-09LyckseleHelsingfors
1970ÅngströmAugust Teodor1890-08-13LyckseleHelsingfors
1971ÅngströmEva Helena1929-12-30LyckseleHelsingfors
1972ÅngströmGerda Teresia1926-06-01LyckseleHelsingfors
1973Ångström Gunborg Hermina1916-03-14GällivareGällivare
1974ÅngströmGurli Elisabet1920-05-18LyckseleHelsingfors
1975ÅngströmGustav Nikanor1877-06-28LyckseleHelsingfors
1976Ångström Harald Napolion1913-09-22GällivareGällivare
1977Ångström Herbert Folke1919-01-25LyckseleHelsingfors
1978ÅngströmHilda Josefina1906-11-03VännäsVännäs
1979ÅngströmInga Maria1927-08-21LyckseleHelsingfors
1980ÅngströmJohan1876-08-08VännäsÅkerbäck
1981ÅngströmKatarina Magdalena1817????
1982ÅngströmOskar Nikolaus1885-11-24LyckseleHelsingfors
1983ÅngströmPer Algot1876-07-16LyckseleHelsingfors
1984ÅngströmPer Gustav1846-02-20LyckseleHelsingfors
1985ÅngströmRune Teodor1923-03-11LyckseleHelsingfors
1986ÅngströmSelma Alexandra1887-03-07LyckseleHelsingfors
1987Ångström DanielssonOlof1794-11-17JunseleTara
1988ÅnnerKarl Adolf Herman1873-07-31EskilstunaEskilstuna
1989ÅrebrandArne Eugen1915-06-09LyckseleÖretorp
1990ÅrenIngrid Elisabet1917-01-14FjällsjöFjällsjö
1991ÅrenJohan Fingal1912-10-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
1992ÅrenJonas1913-12-31DoroteaDorotea
1993Ås AnderssonJohan1823-07-02TorsbyHermansby
1994Ås SimonssonAnders1785-10-15TorsbyHermansby
1995ÅsanderAlbin1868-12-24TorpTorp
1996ÅsanderAlex1904-12-07SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1997ÅsanderAnders1850-09-01SjälevadÖsterås
1998ÅsanderAnders1870-12-05SjälevadVästergärdal
1999ÅsanderAnders Gustav Sigfrid1889-02-15SjälevadMyckling
2000ÅsanderAndreas1889-08-22SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2001ÅsanderAnna1896-10-08SjälevadMyckling
2002ÅsanderAnna Armida Viola1908-06-27NordmalingÖre
2003ÅsanderAnna Maria1878-02-06SjälevadNorrlungånger
2004ÅsanderAnna Nikolina1902-10-12SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2005ÅsanderAnton Leonard1897-09-28SjälevadVästerhus
2006ÅsanderAxel1862-05-31ArnäsBursjö
2007ÅsanderAxel1864-06-08ArnäsBursjö
2008ÅsanderBarbro Märta1929-08-30HörneforsNorrbyskär
2009ÅsanderBengt Olof Oskar1913-06-16SjälevadVästerhus
2010ÅsanderBetty Karolina1899-10-08SjälevadVästerhus
2011ÅsanderBrita Katarina1865-03-03SjälevadVästergärdal
2012ÅsanderBrita Maria1893-07-11SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2013ÅsanderEdit Katarina1896-11-13SjälevadSjälevad
2014ÅsanderElin Augusta1881-05-09SjälevadNorrlungånger
2015ÅsanderElin Kristina1900-03-04SjälevadSjälevad
2016ÅsanderElin Kristina1900-01-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2017ÅsanderElin Margareta1896-04-13SjälevadVästerhus
2018ÅsanderEmmy Maria1898-09-02ArnäsBursjön
2019ÅsanderErik Albin1898-03-19SjälevadMyckling
2020ÅsanderErik Edvin1901-12-21SjälevadSjälevad
2021ÅsanderGustav1897-08-29SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2022ÅsanderGustav Martin1904-09-13SjälevadVästerhus
2023ÅsanderJohan Edvard1894-03-26SjälevadMyckling
2024ÅsanderJohn Felix1895-07-09SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2025ÅsanderJonas1871-07-01TorpPrästgården
2026ÅsanderJonas Enar1903-11-20ArnäsBursjön
2027ÅsanderJonas Oskar Leonard1887-08-12SjälevadMyckling
2028ÅsanderKarl Anton1917-01-09NordmalingÖre
2029ÅsanderKarl Olof1886-01-09SjälevadMyckling
2030ÅsanderKarl Vilhelm1909-05-09ArnäsJärved
2031ÅsanderKatarina Kristina1822-06-22SjälevadNorrlungånger
2032ÅsanderKatarina Lovisa1875-05-25SjälevadÖsterås
2033ÅsanderKnut Alfon1906-04-03ArnäsJärved
2034ÅsanderMargreta1861-09-06SjälevadKasta
2035ÅsanderMarta1892-01-31SjälevadVästergärdal
2036ÅsanderNils1867-05-01SjälevadÖsterås
2037ÅsanderNils1858-03-12SjälevadKasta
2038ÅsanderNils Arvid1891-08-25SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2039ÅsanderNils Martin1920-03-26NordmalingÖre
2040ÅsanderNils Ragnar1897-09-05ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2041ÅsanderOlof1831-11-12SjälevadVästerås
2042ÅsanderOlof1856-02-03SjälevadVästergärdal
2043ÅsanderOlof Edvard1859-09-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2044ÅsanderOlof Otto1871-04-30SjälevadÖsterås
2045ÅsanderOttilia Frideborg1900-01-12SjälevadMyckling
2046ÅsanderRut Elisabet1913-09-11NordmalingÖre
2047ÅsanderSara Katarina1821-01-08SjälevadNorrlungånger
2048ÅsanderSara Kristina1867-11-24SjälevadVästergärdal
2049ÅsanderSara Maria1895-05-26SjälevadMyckling
2050ÅsanderSigne Maria1893-10-28ArnäsArnäs
2051ÅsanderSigne Maria1893-10-28ArnäsArnäs
2052ÅsanderSigrid Amanda1890-03-27SjälevadVästergärdal
2053ÅsanderStig Olof1926-12-06HörneforsNorrbyskär
2054Åsander AndersdotterAnna Maria1854-01-10SjälevadÖsterås
2055Åsander AnderssonAnders1826-05-07SjälevadDal
2056Åsander AnderssonJohan Erik1860-07-14SjälevadÖsterås
2057Åsander AnderssonJonas1856-10-08SjälevadÖsterås
2058Åsander AnderssonPer1792-03-05ArnäsNorrgissjö
2059Åsander OlofssonAnders1830-01-22SjälevadVästerås
2060Åsander?Olof Edvard1860 cirkaSjälevadSjälevad
2061ÅsbergAida Alice1925-12-11NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2062ÅsbergAjna Gullan Viviann1944-11-10NordmalingJärnäs
2063ÅsbergAlf Reinhold1921-02-12NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2064ÅsbergAlf Sune Göran1958-11-09NordmalingKråken
2065ÅsbergAllan Alexander1916-08-20NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2066ÅsbergAlvar Anders Roland1949-02-21StockholmKatarina
2067ÅsbergAlvar Johannes1923-06-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2068ÅsbergAmely Sofia1887-03-02NordmalingÖre
2069ÅsbergAnna Brita1822-03-10NordmalingÖre
2070ÅsbergAnna Helena1968-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2071ÅsbergAnna Ingegärd Kristina1921-09-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
2072ÅsbergAnna Kristina1805-01-01Umeå landsStrand
2073ÅsbergAnn-Britt Gullvi Louise1947-03-10NordmalingKråken
2074ÅsbergAnneli1966-07-25PiteåPiteå
2075ÅsbergAnnie Adele1931-09-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2076ÅsbergAugust Manfred1881-01-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
2077ÅsbergBarbro Else Marie1948-04-13NordmalingKråken
2078ÅsbergBengt Anders1958-12-04NordmalingJärnäs
2079ÅsbergBengt Arne1928-08-04NordmalingKråken
2080ÅsbergBert Sture Birger1942-10-20NordmalingKråken
2081ÅsbergBerta Gunhilda1903-05-08NordmalingBredvik
2082ÅsbergBerta Josefina1898-05-19HudiksvallHudiksvall
2083ÅsbergBerta Kristina1906-09-02NordmalingJärnäs
2084ÅsbergBertil1961-12-18LudvikaLudvika
2085ÅsbergBirgit Margareta1948-04-14NordmalingKråken
2086ÅsbergBo Erik Mikael1959-12-31NordmalingNordmaling
2087ÅsbergBritt Mary Louise1967-12-14NordmalingKråken
2088ÅsbergBritt Rose Marie1951-11-22NordmalingNordmaling
2089ÅsbergBror Gunnar1908-09-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2090ÅsbergDaniel Erik1816-11-10NordmalingÖre
2091ÅsbergDaniel Ludvig1815-10-06HärnösandHärnösand
2092ÅsbergDaniel Ludvig1839-04-19NordmalingÖre
2093ÅsbergEdla Adrelina1902-05-10NordmalingJärnäs
2094ÅsbergElaine Caroline1965-07-05NordmalingKråken
2095ÅsbergElis Ansgar1929-10-15NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2096ÅsbergEllen Fredrika1926-06-30LångseleLångsele
2097ÅsbergElly Evelyn1934-07-20NordmalingKråken
2098ÅsbergElsy Eufrosyne1936-11-20NordmalingKråken
2099ÅsbergEmelia Johanna1901-02-11NordmalingBredvik
2100ÅsbergEmil Alexander1889-03-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2101ÅsbergErik1846JämtlandOviken
2102ÅsbergErik Gottfrid1901-05-28HudiksvallHudiksvall
2103ÅsbergErik Gunnar1890-09-17NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2104ÅsbergErik Hjalmar1893-06-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2105ÅsbergErik Paul1922-01-23NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2106ÅsbergErik Rune1930-05-13NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2107ÅsbergErnst Erik Einar1938-01-28NordmalingKråken
2108ÅsbergEster Nikolina1895-04-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2109ÅsbergEvald John Ingvar1951-05-07NordmalingKråken
2110ÅsbergEvert Arnold Isidor1912-11-19NordmalingBredvik
2111ÅsbergEvy Yvonne1934-07-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2112ÅsbergFia Kristina1911-07-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2113ÅsbergFrans Lars Åke1948-08-21NordmalingKråken
2114ÅsbergFrans Martin1915-02-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2115ÅsbergFrida Ingeborg1902-05-28NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2116ÅsbergGehard Karl Gösta1941-04-12GudmundråGudmundrå
2117ÅsbergGerd Margit1956-04-21NordmalingKråken
2118ÅsbergGerda Linnea1923-02-14NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2119ÅsbergGreta Gunilla Kristina1854-08-18SkellefteåSkellefteå
2120ÅsbergGöta Teresia1930-06-08NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2121ÅsbergHans Ingvar1928-08-15NordmalingMunicip
2122ÅsbergHans Ludvig1783-11-29NordmalingÖre
2123ÅsbergHans Severin1921-02-23NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2124ÅsbergHarald Teodor1905-09-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
2125ÅsbergHedvig Elisabet1894-01-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2126ÅsbergHerbert Alfred1883-07-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2127ÅsbergHerbert Teodor1895-06-07NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2128ÅsbergInga Maria1904-12-02NordmalingBredvik
2129ÅsbergIngrid Mariann1920-03-03HörneforsNorrbyskär
2130ÅsbergIngvar Anders1974-06-11Umeå landsHörnefors
2131ÅsbergIvar Arnold1920-06-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2132ÅsbergJakob August1853-11-25NordmalingÖre
2133ÅsbergJan Ove Roger1948-06-12NordmalingKråken
2134ÅsbergJenny Maria1975-06-10NackaNacka
2135ÅsbergJohan Adolf1932-06-04NordmalingKråken
2136ÅsbergJohan Daniel1905-07-24NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2137ÅsbergJohan Erik1863-09-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2138ÅsbergJohan Erik1841-03-14NordmalingÖre
2139ÅsbergJohan Israel1816-10-13HärnöSolum
2140ÅsbergJohan Kristian1781-08-21NordmalingÖre
2141ÅsbergJohan Ludvig1820-10-11NordmalingÖre
2142ÅsbergJohan Ludvig1819-10-02NordmalingÖre
2143ÅsbergJohan Olof Konstantin1900-01-07NordmalingSörbyn
2144ÅsbergJohan Roger1976-01-17VindelnVindeln
2145ÅsbergJohn Krister1973-08-17Umeå landsHörnefors
2146ÅsbergJohn Rikard1891-05-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2147ÅsbergKaj Erol1950-06-22NynäshamnNynäshamn
2148ÅsbergKarl Alfred1873-02-26NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2149ÅsbergKarl Engelbert1888-10-24NordmalingÖre
2150ÅsbergKarl Erik1973-03-30NackaNacka
2151ÅsbergKarl Erik Engelbert1923-01-25HörneforsNorrbyskär
2152ÅsbergKarl Folke1924-09-06NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2153ÅsbergKarl Johan Lennart1931-02-02NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2154ÅsbergKarl Oskar1886-01-02NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2155ÅsbergKarl Ture1918-03-31NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2156ÅsbergKarl Vilhelm1818-08-30HärnösandHärnösand
2157ÅsbergKatarina Kristina1818-01-17NordmalingÖre
2158ÅsbergKatarina Magdalena1849-01-27NordmalingÖre
2159ÅsbergKatarina Magdalena1867-03-06HolmsundHolmsund
2160ÅsbergKent1960-05-23LidköpingLidköping
2161ÅsbergKerstin Elonor1954-11-09HälsninglandArbrå
2162ÅsbergKjell Erik1945-04-14ÖsthammarÖsthammar
2163ÅsbergKjell Sune Leopold1960-07-19NordmalingKråken
2164ÅsbergKlas Eugene1914-01-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2165ÅsbergKristina Elisabet1785-09-16NordmalingÖre
2166ÅsbergKristoffer1976-03-24HallstavikHallstavik
2167ÅsbergLars Erik1924-07-10StockholmEngelbrekt
2168ÅsbergLars Erik Tomas1967-12-13NordmalingKråken
2169ÅsbergLars Olof Lennart1958-05-17NordmalingNordmaling
2170ÅsbergLilian Eleonore1953-06-09NordmalingKråken
2171ÅsbergLise Lott Jeanette1955-10-14NordmalingNordmaling
2172ÅsbergLotty Elisabet1918-05-18NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2173ÅsbergMagda Vilhelmina1910-03-18NordmalingBredvik
2174ÅsbergMaria Charlotta Sofia1828-03-23StockholmStockholm
2175ÅsbergMaria Viktoria1891-01-12NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2176ÅsbergMarlene1978-05-19NordmalingNordmaling
2177ÅsbergMärta Ottilia1916-06-22NordmalingJärnäs
2178ÅsbergNaima Josefina1897-10-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2179ÅsbergNanna Maria1880-02-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2180ÅsbergNils Harry1956-07-24HälsninglandNorrala
2181ÅsbergOlga Kristina Elisabet1903-02-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
2182ÅsbergOlgar Randolf1920-02-25NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2183ÅsbergOlle Jonny Mikael1959-06-16NordmalingKråken
2184ÅsbergOlof Adolf1856-08-22NordmalingÖre
2185ÅsbergOlof Herman1922-01-24NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2186ÅsbergOskar Adolf1882-09-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2187ÅsbergOskar Fritjof1899-09-25NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2188ÅsbergPer Anton1846-10-26NordmalingÖre
2189ÅsbergPer Erik1962-01-26NordmalingNordmaling
2190ÅsbergPer Ludvig1865-03-05HolmsundHolmsund
2191ÅsbergPer Ludvig1869-04-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2192ÅsbergPeter1965-10-04KöpingKöping
2193ÅsbergPetra Viktoria1972-02-15Umeå stadUmeå stad
2194ÅsbergRikard Leopold1934-09-27NordmalingKråken
2195ÅsbergRose Gulli Linnea1947-04-06NynäshamnNynäshamn
2196ÅsbergRut Doris Katarina1917-09-14HörneforsNorrbyskär
2197ÅsbergSally Emelia1908-03-18NordmalingBredvik
2198ÅsbergSanna Maria1978-08-26HörneforsHörnefors
2199ÅsbergSigbritt Viviann1959-01-24NordmalingKråken
2200ÅsbergSiv Doris Ingegärd1945-03-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2201ÅsbergStig Arne Allan1950-02-25NordmalingKråken
2202ÅsbergSven Göte Reinhold1943-01-23NordmalingJärnäs
2203ÅsbergTomas1970-05-12KöpingKöping
2204ÅsbergTommy1965-01-24PiteåPiteå
2205ÅsbergTora Frideborg1925-01-15NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2206ÅsbergUlla Fransis Gunilla1954-08-18NordmalingKråken
2207ÅsbergUlrika Sofia1842-04-17TorpTorp
2208ÅsbergÅsa Johanna1973-09-27Umeå stadUmeå stad
2209Åsberg DanielssonJohan Daniel1903-09-28NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2210Åsberg DanielssonKarl1858-12-30NordmalingÖre
2211ÅsbrinkBrita Katarina1786-06-13Gävle?Gävle?
2212ÅsellAnders Fridolf1897-12-14DoroteaGranliden
2213ÅsellIsrael Elis1895-06-17DoroteaGranliden
2214ÅsellJohn Ossian1897-12-14DoroteaGranliden
2215ÅsellJonas1839????
2216ÅsellJonas Natanael1877SelångerSelånger
2217ÅsellMaria Charlotta1889ÖstersundÖstersund
2218ÅsellPer Harald1878SelångerSelånger
2219ÅsellSamuel Rudolf1902-03-31DoroteaGranliden
2220Åsell AndersdotterAnna1774-08-31Årsunda (X)Vida
2221Åsell AndersdotterKristina1791-09-22Årsunda (X)Kilen
2222Åsell AndersdotterMargareta1782-04-02Årsunda (X)Kilen
2223Åsell AnderssonAnders1772-06-05Årsunda (X)Vida
2224Åsell AnderssonBrita1787-11-25Årsunda (X)Kilen
2225Åsell AnderssonHans1776-10-02Årsunda (X)Kilen
2226Åsell IsraelssonIsrael Andreas1869-03-16VilhelminaGrundsjö
2227ÅsenlundJohan Emanuel1893-10-19????
2228ÅslinAlma Sofia1876-12-07SorseleGargnäs
2229ÅslinAxel Viktor1879-09-09SorseleGargnäs
2230ÅslinEdla Aurora1882-10-02SorseleGargnäs
2231ÅslinEmma Vilhelmina1870-07-23SorseleGargås
2232ÅslinIngrid Sofia1917-04-11SorseleJönsarbo
2233ÅslinJohanna Lucia1871-12-20SorseleGargnäs
2234ÅslinJonas Hedvig1873-10-14SorseleGargås
2235ÅslinJöns Gunnar1915-09-29SorseleJönsarbo
2236ÅslinJöns Olof1835-05-03LidenJärkvissle
2237Åslin OlofssonOlof1810-08-20LidenÅsen
2238ÅslundAnders1826-09-25BjörnaHemling
2239ÅslundAnders Johan1856-10-02GideåGideå bruk
2240ÅslundAnders Oskar1852-07-17SkönTunadals såg
2241ÅslundAnders Oskar1856-11-21SkönGärde
2242ÅslundAnna Albertina1896-04-24ÅseleÅsele
2243ÅslundAnna Emilia1908-07-31ÅseleLillögda
2244ÅslundAnna Eugenia1876-06-07ÅseleSandsjö
2245ÅslundAnna Gerdhild1923-05-20DoroteaGranås
2246ÅslundAnna Maria Augusta1863-08-31SkönGärde
2247ÅslundAnna Matilda1875-03-14MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
2248ÅslundAnny Elisabet1892-04-25GideåGideå
2249ÅslundArmida1903-04-04LyckseleVästansjö
2250ÅslundAxel Nikanor1896-05-02LyckseleVästansjö
2251ÅslundBernhard Vilhelm1891-04-19ÅseleÅsele
2252ÅslundBirgit Kristina1929-11-26ÅseleÅsele
2253ÅslundBrita Kristina1854-05-14SkönTunadals såg
2254ÅslundBrita Kristina1842-05-14GrundsundaBanafjäl
2255ÅslundDagny Viola1905-10-26ÅseleÅsele
2256ÅslundEdla Helena1892-11-03ÅseleÅsele
2257ÅslundElisabet Karolina1845-11-20GrundsundaBanafjäl
2258ÅslundElse Irene1919-10-17ÅseleAspsele
2259ÅslundErik Arnold1919-02-08DoroteaGranås
2260ÅslundErik Petter1865-02-17ÅseleSandsjö
2261ÅslundErika Magdalena1832-10-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2262ÅslundErika Magdalena1832-10-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2263ÅslundErnst Artur Amandus1888-07-08DoroteaGranås
2264ÅslundErnst Haldo1929-02-22DoroteaGranås
2265ÅslundErnst Harald1894-02-03ÅseleÅsele
2266ÅslundErnst Villiam David1896-08-13SjälevadSjälevad
2267ÅslundEster Sonja Emerntia1905-10-14ArnäsJärveds ångsåg
2268ÅslundFanny1891-03-02GideåGideå bruk
2269ÅslundFrida Elin Kristina1911-12-26ArnäsJärved
2270ÅslundGullan Ingeborg1919-11-17ÅseleÅsele
2271ÅslundGustav1873-06-05HaveröHaverö
2272ÅslundGustav Manfred1894-07-08LyckseleVästansjö
2273ÅslundGustav Robert1889-10-25DoroteaGranås
2274ÅslundGustav Vilhelm1862-06-22GideåGideå bruk
2275ÅslundHedvig Sofia1888-03-20ÅseleÅsele
2276ÅslundHenrik Gustav1837-02-20BjörnaHemling
2277ÅslundHilda1889-01-25GideåGideå Bruk
2278ÅslundHulda Elisabet1885-05-08ÅseleSandsjö
2279ÅslundIda Vilhelmina1881-04-07VilhelminaSkog
2280ÅslundIda Vilhelmina1881-04-07VilhelminaSkog
2281ÅslundIrma Maria1932-08-24ÅseleMunicip
2282ÅslundJakob1849-12-14GrundsundaSkede
2283ÅslundJakob1882-10-31VilhelminaSkog
2284ÅslundJohan Elon1900-04-19LyckseleVästansjö
2285ÅslundJohan Emil1884-02-08GideåGideå Bruk
2286ÅslundJohan Emil1901-12-04ÅseleÅsele
2287ÅslundJohan Erik1814-10-20Gävleborgs länHusby
2288ÅslundJohan Fredrik Otto1865-05-17SkönGärde
2289ÅslundJonas1785????
2290ÅslundJonas1882-10-31VilhelminaSkog
2291ÅslundJonas Daniel1820-10-03GrundsundaKasa
2292ÅslundJonas Olof1870-10-16ÅseleSandsjö
2293ÅslundJonas Ulrik1886-05-02VilhelminaSkog
2294ÅslundKarl1849-11-01FryksändeSvenneby
2295ÅslundKarl Arvid1886-09-25AnundsjöStavarn
2296ÅslundKarl Börje1925-08-19ÅseleÅsele
2297ÅslundKarl Erik1860-01-21GideåGideå bruk
2298ÅslundKarl Fredrik1877-01-10MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
2299ÅslundKarl Gotthard Hjalmar1888-07-28ÅseleSörÅsele
2300ÅslundKarl Göte1902-03-09ÅseleÅsele
2301ÅslundKarl Holger Emanuel1906-08-06LyckseleVästansjö
2302ÅslundKarl Ivan1930-09-10ÅseleÖverrissjö
2303ÅslundKarl Johan1841-04-19BjörnaHemling
2304ÅslundKarl Vilhelm1907-06-18VilhelminaSkog
2305ÅslundKnut Harald1899-11-20ÅseleÅsele
2306ÅslundKristina Karolina1878-08-24ÅseleSandsjö
2307ÅslundKristina Katarina1789-01-10HärnösandHärnösand
2308ÅslundLars Petter1791-12-12HärnösandHärnösand
2309ÅslundLydia Johanna1884-07-10VilhelminaSkog
2310ÅslundLydia Viktoria1903-11-17ÅseleSandsjö
2311ÅslundMargareta1790-09-25HärnösandHärnösand
2312ÅslundMari Elisabet1793-08-11HärnösandHärnösand
2313ÅslundMaria Eugenia1883-11-10AnundsjöStavarn
2314ÅslundMaria Karolina1843-12-04GrundsundaKasa
2315ÅslundMaria Teresia1886-01-21ÅseleStenviken
2316ÅslundMaria Vilhelmina1816-03-27????
2317ÅslundMärta1799-06-16Härnösand
2318ÅslundNils1819-02-18StyrnäsSjö
2319ÅslundNils1819-02-18StyrnäsSjö
2320ÅslundNils Erik1834-12-03BjörnaHemling
2321ÅslundNils Olof1803-12-06Härnösand
2322ÅslundNils Olof1879-04-21VilhelminaSkog
2323ÅslundNils Olof1797-02-12Härnösand
2324ÅslundOlga Maria1912-04-29ÅseleLillögda
2325ÅslundOlof1832-07-20BjörnaHemling
2326ÅslundOlof1865-09-15Gävleborgs länUndersvik
2327ÅslundOlof Petter1824-12-19AnundsjöVästersel
2328ÅslundOlof Yngve1900-02-08ÅseleÅsele
2329ÅslundOve Olof1932-10-26ÅseleMunicip
2330ÅslundPer1850-09-06MoÖsteralnö
2331ÅslundPer1829-05-24BjörnaHemling
2332ÅslundPer1787-11-26HärnösandHärnösand
2333ÅslundPer Alfred1859-09-05SkönGärde
2334ÅslundPer Edor1913-04-24ÅseleÅsele
2335ÅslundPer Halfdan1897-11-17ÅseleÅsele
2336ÅslundPer Vilhelm Teodor1880-10-30GudmundråSandviken
2337ÅslundRagnar1922-10-05DoroteaGranås
2338ÅslundRenate Margareta1923-11-23LyckseleNorrbäck
2339ÅslundRobert Ernfrid1921-01-04DoroteaGranås
2340ÅslundRolf Erik1925-05-18LyckseleNorrbäck
2341ÅslundRosa Augusta1894-12-25ÅseleÅsele
2342ÅslundSara Erika1867-07-28ÅseleSandsjö
2343ÅslundSara Katarina1853-02-09GrundsundaSkede
2344ÅslundSegrid Katarina1816-01-20SelångerSelånger
2345ÅslundSelma1886-10-01GideåGideå Bruk
2346ÅslundSigne Sofia 1888-04-07VilhelminaSkog
2347ÅslundSingne Maria Charlotta1898-06-12LyckseleMedelås
2348ÅslundSofia Helena1882-01-20GideåGideå bruk
2349ÅslundStig Åke1941-11-24ÅseleMunicip
2350ÅslundSvea Eufemia1906-04-24ÅseleSandsjö
2351ÅslundSven Rune1926-12-05DoroteaGranås
2352ÅslundTage Alvar1921-07-04ÅseleÅsele
2353ÅslundValborg Alice1935-07-04ÅseleMunicip
2354ÅslundVendla Maria1900-09-03VästernorrlandHolm
2355ÅslundZakris Aron1871-09-04HaveröHaverö
2356Åslund JohanssonSimon1848-01-05LyckseleÖreberg
2357Åslund LarssonJohan Gustav1859-11-08LyckseleHögås
2358Åslund NilsdotterAnna Brita1876-09-08SidensjöÅs
2359Åslund NilsdotterElisabet Katarina1872-10-13SidensjöÅs
2360Åslund NilsdotterSara Kristina1869-04-12SidensjöÅs
2361Åslund NilssonOlof1867-07-09SidensjöÅs
2362Åslund NilssonZakris1865-05-13SidensjöÅs
2363Åslund OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1862-10-25SidensjöGrätnäs
2364Åslund OlofsdotterJohanna1872-08-18SkorpedHolm
2365Åslund OlofsdotterJohanna1874-01-08SkorpedHolm
2366Åslund OlofsdotterMaria Kristina1864-02-07SidensjöGrätnäs
2367Åslund OlofsdotterMärta Brita1865-07-10SidensjöGrätnäs
2368Åslund OlofsdotterSara Katarina1861-02-27SidensjöÅs
2369Åslund OlofsdotterSigrid Kristina1870-08-11SidensjöGrätnäs
2370Åslund OlofssonHans Aron1875-06-02SkorpedHolm
2371Åslund OlofssonJonas1878-02-11SkorpedHolm
2372Åslund OlofssonOlof1868-06-11SidensjöGrätnäs
2373Åslund OlofssonPer1789-12-28GrundsundaKasa
2374Åslund PerssonJöns1858-12-23VitsandÅsteby
2375Åslund ZakrissonJonas1844-03-14SidensjöÅs
2376Åslund ZakrissonLars1834-09-01AnundsjöBureborg
2377Åslund ZakrissonNils 1840-06-28SidensjöÅs
2378ÅsnerGottfrid Agaton 1912-06-13StenseleHarrsjö
2379ÅstinJonas1840-05-08MedelpadLiden
2380ÅstrandAnna Leontina1873-12-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2381ÅstrandBritt Sofie1939-10-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2382ÅstrandErik Gustav1864-05-02GideåLemesjö
2383ÅstrandGunnel Martina1908-04-19ÖrgryteÖrgryte
2384ÅstrandHulda Kristina1871-05-01TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2385ÅstrandJohan1867-08-11TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2386ÅstrandJohn Fabian1904-01-24TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2387ÅstrandKatarina Margareta1854-07-15GideåLemesjö
2388ÅstrandMaria Johanna1858-04-22GideåLemesjö
2389ÅstrandVilhelmina1871-08-18HässjöHässjö
2390Åstrand ErikssonGustav1833-02-01NordmalingKlöse
2391ÅströmAbraham1830-06-14BjurholmAgnäs
2392ÅströmAbraham1876-06-22NordmalingBergsjö
2393ÅströmAbraham Petter Ferdinand1865-09-02NordmalingHyngelsböle
2394ÅströmAdam Fredrik1837-09-16BurträskSvensträsk
2395ÅströmAdam Ulrik1854-12-23BurträskGammelbyn
2396ÅströmAdolf1875-05-22BurträskÅbyn
2397ÅströmAgda Katarina 1896-11-22VännäsVännäs
2398ÅströmAgda Linnea1902-09-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
2399ÅströmAgda Maria1912-09-11SävarLångåker
2400ÅströmAgda Viktoria1920-03-12HörneforsNorrbyskär
2401ÅströmAgnar1911-09-11Stensele Åskilje
2402ÅströmAgnes1886-06-04ArnäsJärved
2403ÅströmAgnes Augusta1896-04-25ÅseleForsnäs
2404ÅströmAgnes Nikolina1884-01-12LyckseleVindelgransele
2405ÅströmAina Gunborg Alice1933-08-28NordmalingBaggård
2406ÅströmAlbert Adrian1856-07-20GrundsundaFanby
2407ÅströmAlbert Henry1924-06-30BygdeåKvarnrödningen
2408ÅströmAlexandra Maria1869-09-26StenseleÅskilje
2409ÅströmAlexius Benjamin1894-05-27VilhelminaTresund
2410ÅströmAlf Edvin1926-01-25VännäsVännäs
2411ÅströmAlf Elon1931-09-22NordmalingHörnsjö
2412ÅströmAlfred1868-04-18DegerforsVästerhögliden
2413ÅströmAlfred1888-11-02NordmalingHörnsjö
2414ÅströmAlfrida Charlotta1890-03-21VilhelminaTresund
2415ÅströmAlgot Nikolaus1896-06-11LyckseleVindelgransele
2416ÅströmAlice1922-12-23Stensele Åskilje
2417ÅströmAlice Ulrika1912-05-16BygdeåGullmark
2418ÅströmAlida Konstance1930-05-13LyckseleRåberg
2419ÅströmAlida Lovisa1904-10-07StenseleMattaberg
2420ÅströmAlinda Karolina1883-10-06TrehörningsjöLomviken
2421ÅströmAlly Ottilia1903-03-21MoSkortsjö
2422ÅströmAlma1879-07-10DegerforsÅnäset
2423ÅströmAlma1881-02-01SävarBotsmark
2424ÅströmAlma Johanna1874-04-21GideåFlärke
2425ÅströmAlma Amalia1899-08-20StenseleMattaberg
2426ÅströmAlma Elida1880-06-11GrundsundaHusum
2427ÅströmAlma Johanna1882-09-26StenseleÅskilje
2428ÅströmAlma Karolina1893-01-14SävarFloda
2429ÅströmAlma Kristina1890-06-09SjälevadMåle
2430ÅströmAlma Kristina1898-07-08JunseleLillsele
2431ÅströmAlma Maria1882-01-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2432ÅströmAlma Ottilia Kristina1911-07-08SävarFloda
2433ÅströmAlma Paulina1911-12-12NordmalingÄngersjö
2434ÅströmAlma Sofia1903-07-15SävarÅträsk
2435ÅströmAlma Teolinda1896-05-18Umeå landsNordås
2436ÅströmAlma Vilhelmina1896-03-04BygdeåMjösjö
2437ÅströmAlva Andrietta1921-07-09VilhelminaTresund
2438ÅströmAlva Linnea1896-05-02FalunFalun
2439ÅströmAlvar Edvin1901-10-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
2440ÅströmAmalia1856-05-18Umeå landsInnertavle
2441ÅströmAmalia Bernhardina1864-07-06LyckseleSödervik
2442ÅströmAmanda1882-07-08Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2443ÅströmAmanda Johanna1880-01-17Umeå landsÅliden
2444ÅströmAmanda Karolina1879-01-01Umeå lands Nordås
2445ÅströmAmanda Karolina1871-04-04Umeå landsMickelsträsk
2446ÅströmAmanda Sofia1881-07-15Umeå landsÅdala
2447ÅströmAnders1780-04-22BygdeåÖverklinten
2448ÅströmAnders1865-12-04DegerforsÅnäset
2449ÅströmAnders1882-02-01BygdeåStortjärn
2450ÅströmAnders1800-01-23Skellefteå landsÅselet
2451ÅströmAnders1807-11-26Umeå landsRödånäs
2452ÅströmAnders1849-05-26DegerforsÅträsk
2453ÅströmAnders1888-07-11DegerforsÅnäset
2454ÅströmAnders1874-07-24SävarBotsmark
2455ÅströmAnders1822-02-27BygdeåÅkulla
2456ÅströmAnders1823-04-13Umeå landsSkärträsk
2457ÅströmAnders1865-11-02DegerforsÅnäset
2458ÅströmAnders 1859-10-17DegerforsRosindal
2459ÅströmAnders 1858-12-05DegerforsÅnäset
2460ÅströmAnders1865-04-28Umeå landsSörfors
2461ÅströmAnders1849-05-26SjälevadSjäland
2462ÅströmAnders Alfred1868-06-04SävarKrokbäck
2463ÅströmAnders Algot1884-12-14NysätraGårdstjärnbäcken
2464ÅströmAnders Anton1859-03-26DegerforsStorsävarträsk
2465ÅströmAnders Assar1917-03-06SävarFloda
2466ÅströmAnders August1876-03-09BurträskKvarnbyn
2467ÅströmAnders August1840-03-22BurträskÅbyn
2468ÅströmAnders August1887-02-21BygdeåStortjärn
2469ÅströmAnders Georg1893-01-17SävarBotsmark
2470Åström Anders Gottfrid1856-09-09BurträskMjödvattnet
2471ÅströmAnders Gunnar1897-10-04SävarFloda
2472ÅströmAnders Gustav1824-07-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2473ÅströmAnders Gustav1873-01-01AnundsjöNäsfors
2474ÅströmAnders Helge1907-02-28DegerforsDegernäs
2475ÅströmAnders Helmer1894-08-15LyckseleAjaur
2476ÅströmAnders Konrad1889-12-05SävarÅträsk
2477ÅströmAnders Ludvig1872-11-15BygdeåRisträsk
2478ÅströmAnders Magnus1858-09-15ÅseleHälla
2479ÅströmAnders Olof1879-01-14BjurholmSörholmsjö
2480ÅströmAnders Oskar1874-02-16SävarFloda
2481ÅströmAnders Oskar1868-10-31VännäsSelet
2482ÅströmAnders Oskar1892-12-01SjälevadVästerås
2483ÅströmAnders Osvald1937-03-28SävarFloda
2484ÅströmAnders Rudolf1878-03-29BygdeåRisträsk
2485ÅströmAnders Rune1906-04-02DegerforsBlåliden
2486ÅströmAnders Vilhelm1848-03-21SävarBrattfors
2487ÅströmAnders Vilhelm1889-12-10SävarFloda
2488ÅströmAnna1820-01-19HansbroHansbro
2489ÅströmAnna1854-03-10SjälevadSjäland
2490ÅströmAnna1882-11-03NordmalingJärnäs
2491ÅströmAnna1872-06-19GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2492ÅströmAnna Albina1900-04-15VilhelminaTresund
2493ÅströmAnna Albina1900-04-15VilhelminaTresund
2494ÅströmAnna Amalia1891-12-30MoSöderå
2495ÅströmAnna Amanda1867-07-01BjurholmVitvattnet
2496ÅströmAnna Amanda1879-10-19SävarÅbyn
2497ÅströmAnna Augusta1890-02-09SävarBergvall
2498ÅströmAnna Brita1852-06-25ArnäsTäfteå
2499ÅströmAnna Brita1784LuleåLuleå
2500ÅströmAnna Celina1901-04-07LyckseleVormsele
2501ÅströmAnna Desideria1889-05-23NysätraSakrismarken
2502ÅströmAnna Edit Irene1914-10-03AnundsjöÅbosjön
2503ÅströmAnna Elina1887-03-28Umeå landsStugunäs
2504ÅströmAnna Elisa1920-06-23Umeå lands Nordås
2505ÅströmAnna Elisabet1901-05-05ÅseleVarpsjö
2506ÅströmAnna Elisabet1916-10-16LyckseleÅmnäs
2507ÅströmAnna Elisabet1882-01-09StrömStröm
2508ÅströmAnna Elisabet1907-12-14SävarVästermark
2509ÅströmAnna Elisabet Magdalena1901-06-25BjörnaAngsta
2510ÅströmAnna Emilia1899-12-09SävarFloda
2511ÅströmAnna Eva Alfrida1907-05-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
2512ÅströmAnna Evelina1894-02-20NordmalingHörnsjö
2513ÅströmAnna Fredrika1858-11-21StenseleÅskilje
2514ÅströmAnna Gunborg1914-04-22AnundsjöÅbosjön
2515ÅströmAnna Jakobina1856-11-30NorsjöÅmnäs
2516ÅströmAnna Johanna1862-12-29BygdeåRisträsk
2517ÅströmAnna Johanna1875-05-24BygdeåStortjärn
2518ÅströmAnna Johanna1877-05-14Umeå lands Nordås
2519ÅströmAnna Johanna1859-08-16DegerforsFloda
2520ÅströmAnna Johanna1856-05-15SävarSävar
2521ÅströmAnna Josefina1870-02-08AnundsjöMossaträsk
2522ÅströmAnna Julia1884-12-23BjörnaMattarbodum
2523ÅströmAnna Karolina1878-07-15BurträskLidsjön
2524ÅströmAnna Karolina1871-04-23Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2525ÅströmAnna Karolina1859-02-05GideåDjuptjärn
2526ÅströmAnna Karolina1883-12-10BjurholmNedre Nyland
2527ÅströmAnna Karolina 1855-02-26DegerforsÅnäset
2528ÅströmAnna Karolina1914-02-10SjälevadVästerhus
2529ÅströmAnna Katarina1862-08-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
2530ÅströmAnna Katarina Charlotta1889-11-21StenselePauträsk
2531ÅströmAnna Kristina1908-07-27GrundsundaHusum
2532ÅströmAnna Kristina1883-04-20SjälevadÅte
2533ÅströmAnna Kristina1862-04-03BygdeåBjänsjöå
2534ÅströmAnna Kristina1877-06-08BjurholmMellanå
2535ÅströmAnna Kristina1911-09-24SjälevadMåle
2536ÅströmAnna Kristina1851-05-07BurträskSvensträsk
2537ÅströmAnna Kristina1894-03-20MoSkortsjö
2538ÅströmAnna Lovisa1860-08-03SorseleHemligheten
2539ÅströmAnna Lovisa1862-08-05LövångerNolbyn
2540ÅströmAnna Magdalena1875-01-27SorseleSorsele
2541ÅströmAnna Magdalena1852-02-28SävarÅbyn
2542ÅströmAnna Margareta1854-11-22NorsjöÅmnäs
2543ÅströmAnna Margareta1858-05-30GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2544ÅströmAnna Margareta1832-10-06BjurholmNäsland
2545ÅströmAnna Maria1841GraningeGraninge
2546ÅströmAnna Maria1865-12-27JunseleSunnansjö
2547ÅströmAnna Maria1880-08-02AnundsjöNäsfors
2548ÅströmAnna Matilda1884-03-14SjälevadMåle
2549ÅströmAnna Matilda1910-09-21BjörnaAngsta
2550ÅströmAnna Matilda1875-06-25NorsjöÅmnäs
2551ÅströmAnna Nancy1918-06-23AnundsjöÅbosjö
2552ÅströmAnna Nikolina1892-12-20BjurholmAgnäs
2553ÅströmAnna Nikolina1884-12-07VännäsVänfors
2554ÅströmAnna Ottilia1921-04-10BjurholmBjurvik
2555ÅströmAnna Ottilia1885-02-28SjälevadSjäland
2556ÅströmAnna Sofia1846-03-11DegerforsRosindal
2557ÅströmAnna Sofia1917-09-06DegerforsDegerfors
2558ÅströmAnna Sofia1876-05-25Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2559ÅströmAnna Sofia1866-12-08DegerforsFloda
2560ÅströmAnna Sofia1877-08-12DegerforsDegerfors
2561ÅströmAnna Sofia1872-03-11BurträskBurträsk
2562ÅströmAnna Teolinda1899-05-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
2563ÅströmAnna Teresia1907-01-15BygdeåUltervattnet
2564ÅströmAnna Viktoria1897-10-18BygdeåLegdeå
2565ÅströmAnna Viola Elsa Birgitta1908-03-08GrundsundaHusum
2566ÅströmAnna-Greta1929-01-31BygdeåErlandstorp
2567ÅströmAnni Elisabet1897-12-22NordmalingKlöse
2568ÅströmAnny Augusta1919-03-27Umeå landsHaddingen
2569ÅströmAnny Eugenia1896-10-29DegerforsDegernäs
2570ÅströmAnny Mari1926-01-17BjurholmKlubbsjö
2571ÅströmAnny Sofia Elvira1904-08-04Umeå landsStugunäs
2572ÅströmArne Alexius1923-02-22Umeå landsHaddingen
2573ÅströmArtur Gustav1901-03-20AnundsjöNäs
2574ÅströmArvid1883-05-09SävarTväråmark
2575ÅströmArvid Emanuel1887-06-17SidensjöMyre
2576ÅströmAstrid1890-09-23SkönsmonKubikenborg
2577ÅströmAstrid1908-10-04LyckseleHedmark
2578ÅströmAstrid Amaila1910-04-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2579ÅströmAstrid Helga Irene1937-11-19SävarÅträsk
2580ÅströmAstrid Irene1913-09-05SjälevadÅte
2581ÅströmAstrid Maria1886-10-11DegerforsDegerfors
2582ÅströmAstrid Maria1889-05-09DegerforsÅnäset
2583ÅströmAstrid Maria1912-02-15BjörnaAngsta
2584ÅströmAstrid Sofia 1891-10-06DegerforsLillträsk
2585ÅströmAstrid Teresia1896-07-05NordmalingLånged
2586ÅströmAstrid Ulla Kristina1947-08-18BjurholmBjurholm
2587ÅströmAugust1855-05-12NordmalingHörnsjö
2588ÅströmAugust Albin1884-02-16NordmalingHörnsjö
2589ÅströmAugust Bernhard1868-04-18SorseleSorsele
2590ÅströmAugust Gösta1923-12-17SävarBrännlandstorp
2591ÅströmAugust Helmfrid1896-12-14LyckseleAjaur
2592ÅströmAugust Mauritz1899-11-19SorseleSorsele
2593ÅströmAugust Viktor1888-06-14NysätraGåstjärnbäck
2594ÅströmAugusta1859-04-13BurträskMjödvattnet
2595ÅströmAugusta Amalia1857-03-22BygdeåÅkulla
2596ÅströmAugusta Charlotta1876-03-31Umeå landsÅdala
2597ÅströmAugusta Johanna1884-07-21Umeå landsMickelsträsk
2598ÅströmAugusta Sofia1873-11-08VännäsSelet
2599ÅströmAugusta Vilhelmina1900-09-09BygdeåKorssjön
2600ÅströmAxel Alfons1911-08-22Umeå landsHaddingen
2601ÅströmAxel Edor1911-09-09JämtlandOviken
2602ÅströmAxel Gustav1935-03-04TavelsjöÅdala
2603ÅströmAxel Leander1901-03-09Umeå landsStugunäs
2604ÅströmAxel Manfred1904-02-14SävarBergvall
2605ÅströmBarbro Gunilla1931-09-30SävarYtteråträsk
2606ÅströmBarbro Helena1927-04-26HörneforsHörnefors
2607ÅströmBeda Amanda Petronella1863-05-27SundsvallGustav adolf
2608ÅströmBeda Augusta1909-04-09Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2609ÅströmBeda Hanna Katarina1960NordmalingJärnäs
2610ÅströmBeda Kristina1885-09-29AlnöFröst
2611ÅströmBengt Anders Fredrik1911-10-15StenseleÅskilje
2612ÅströmBengt Emanuel1923-02-08MoSkortsjö
2613ÅströmBengt Markus1922-04-25HörneforsNorrbyskär
2614ÅströmBengt Olof1914-10-15BjurholmAgnäs
2615ÅströmBengt Oskar1924-05-29SävarÅträsk
2616ÅströmBenny1949NordmalingJärnäs
2617ÅströmBernhard1902-10-08VännäsStrand
2618ÅströmBernhard1894-06-12BjurholmAgnäs
2619ÅströmBernhard Helmer1887-09-19Umeå landsLångviken
2620ÅströmBernhard Valfrid1873-04-23NordmalingÄngersjö
2621ÅströmBernt Alfred1940-07-21SävarFloda
2622ÅströmBerta Harriet1936-05-19NordmalingKlöse
2623ÅströmBertil Gottfrid1917-06-05DoroteaFågelsta
2624ÅströmBetty Kristina1905-12-24NordmalingMo
2625ÅströmBetty Linnea1904-04-16TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
2626ÅströmBetty Maria1909-12-04NordmalingKyrkovallen
2627ÅströmBetty Maria1912-05-19SävarHögstmyrliden
2628ÅströmBirger Johannes1909-12-27BygdeåBygdeå
2629ÅströmBirger Valdemar1892-08-04DegerforsDegerfors
2630ÅströmBirgit Bernhardina1912-03-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2631ÅströmBirgit Irene1929-05-06VännäsStrand
2632ÅströmBirgitta Anna Lenah1922-09-23StenseleStensele
2633ÅströmBrita1845-09-06BjurholmBastuträsk
2634ÅströmBrita Amanda1884-08-17ÅseleLomsjö
2635ÅströmBrita Dagmar1904-11-27BjörnaAngsta
2636ÅströmBrita Johanna1862-07-23NätraNätra
2637ÅströmBrita Johanna1862-07-23NätraNätra
2638ÅströmBrita Margareta1850-04-28SävarTväråmark
2639ÅströmBrita Maria1893-01-16BjörnaMattarbodum
2640ÅströmBrita Sofia1860-12-23DegerforsHögsmyrliden
2641ÅströmBrita Ulrika1848-09-18SävarBotsmark
2642ÅströmBror August Bertil Villehard1901-11-02SorseleSorsele
2643ÅströmBror Emil1899-11-14SorseleSorsele
2644ÅströmBror Erik1895-04-28JunseleSunnansjö
2645ÅströmBror Gunnar1910-04-16SävarBotsmark
2646ÅströmBror Gustav1898-03-01ArnäsJärveds juteri
2647ÅströmBror Gösta1929-06-14BjurholmKlubbsjö
2648ÅströmBror Helge1928-10-31BjörnaAngsta
2649ÅströmBror Holger1922-06-28SävarLångåker
2650ÅströmBror Johan Sigfrid1908-01-31BygdeåUltervattnet
2651ÅströmBror Maurits1923-01-11GideåSörgidsjö
2652ÅströmBror Oskar Adolf1894-05-31SävarÅbyn
2653ÅströmBror Villiam1924-03-09Umeå landsÅdala
2654ÅströmBror Östen1905-08-29StenseleStensele
2655ÅströmCerudia Eufrosyna1888-01-28LyckseleÖravan
2656ÅströmCharlotta1851-07-14SävarBotsmark
2657ÅströmDagmar1908-09-18SjälevadÅte
2658ÅströmDagmar Maria1925-01-06VännäsStrand
2659ÅströmDagmar Viktoria1910-04-01DegerforsDegernäs
2660ÅströmDagny Elenora1904-05-29LyckseleVindelgransele
2661ÅströmDagny Elisabet1914-11-13BurträskBjurfors
2662ÅströmDagny Eufrosyna1905-01-06SjälevadÅte
2663ÅströmDagny Sibylla1939-05-04NordmalingBaggård
2664ÅströmDan Olof Natanael1940-07-28StenseleÅskilje
2665ÅströmDan Percy1924-03-22HörneforsHörnefors
2666ÅströmDaniel1783????
2667ÅströmDaniel1789-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2668ÅströmDaniel1806-01-01NordmalingStensvattnet
2669ÅströmDaniel Konrad1879-11-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
2670ÅströmDaniel Ludvig1872-09-19BurträskAndersvattnet
2671ÅströmDaniel Petter1852-01-22ÅseleHälla
2672ÅströmDavid Martina1917-09-20SävarSävar
2673ÅströmDavida Matilda1888-03-14BjurholmVitvattnet
2674ÅströmDoris Maria Linnea1916-04-07NordmalingKyrkovallen
2675ÅströmDoris Svea Alice1920-06-20HörneforsÄngersjö
2676ÅströmEdit1904-09-23LyckseleVormsele
2677ÅströmEdit Agnelia1925-02-04NordmalingJärnäs
2678ÅströmEdit Kristina1902-04-25ArnäsJärved
2679ÅströmEdla Eugenia1905-03-01SävarVästermark
2680ÅströmEdla Hillivi1923-12-05BygdeåHögfors
2681ÅströmEdla Johanna1855-05-07BygdeåÅkulla
2682ÅströmEdla Katarina Vilhelmina1880-02-13BurträskBurträsk
2683ÅströmEdla Maria 1876-03-03VännäsSelet
2684ÅströmEdla Maria1867-03-02NordmalingHyngelsböle
2685ÅströmEdla Maria1871-10-21BygdeåRisträsk
2686ÅströmEdla Matilda1870-04-02BygdeåRisträsk
2687ÅströmEdvard Georg1896-05-31VilhelminaTresund
2688ÅströmEdvard Leonard1890-03-14LyckseleVindelgransele
2689ÅströmEilert1945NordmalingJärnäs
2690ÅströmEinar Ferdinand1901-09-26Nedre TimråNedre Timrå
2691ÅströmEivor Linnea1942-02-22ÅseleVilhelmina
2692ÅströmElin Alfrida1889-04-15LyckseleVormsele
2693ÅströmElin Amanda1876-12-22DegerforsÅnäset
2694ÅströmElin Amanda1894-12-24SävarÅträsk
2695ÅströmElin Gunborg1914-03-23SävarFloda
2696ÅströmElin Johanna1885-05-02SkönsmonKubikenborg
2697ÅströmElin Kristina Elisabet1894-08-02BjörnaNyliden
2698ÅströmElin Margareta1884-01-15Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2699ÅströmElin Maria1883-02-22ArnäsAlne
2700ÅströmElin Maria1904-08-06Umeå landsHaddingen
2701ÅströmElin Sofia1897-07-18StenseleMattaberg
2702ÅströmElis Johannes1919-09-11GideåJakobskatan
2703ÅströmElisabet Charlotta1860-02-15ArnäsTäfteå
2704ÅströmElisabet Margareta1794-10-25LuleåLuleå
2705ÅströmElise Aline1919-06-10BjurholmBjurvik
2706ÅströmEllen Helena1885-11-02NordmalingHörnsjö
2707ÅströmEllen Josefina1896-12-25NordmalingKlöse
2708ÅströmElma Gerda1902-01-04SjälevadVästerhus
2709ÅströmElma Olivia1891-01-27DegerforsDegerfors
2710ÅströmElna Johanna1896-12-01DegerforsÅnäset
2711ÅströmElny Maria1934-01-05TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
2712ÅströmElof Bernhold1920-07-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
2713ÅströmElon Valdemar1886-06-28StenseleBastuträsk
2714ÅströmElsa1889-08-17AnundsjöNäsfors
2715ÅströmElsa Elisabet1904-02-07NordmalingVallen
2716ÅströmElsa Elisabet1903-01-14DegerforsBlåliden
2717ÅströmElsa Helena1917-09-15LyckseleÖravan
2718ÅströmElsa Hildegard1917-07-19LyckseleÅmnäs
2719ÅströmElsa Karin1939-07-27SorseleForsnäs
2720ÅströmElsa Ottilia1902-03-03LyckseleVindelgransele
2721ÅströmElsy Frideborg1922-10-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
2722ÅströmElvira Viktoria1890-02-14LyckseleVindelgransele
2723ÅströmEmanuel1792-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2724ÅströmEmelinda Kristina1892-04-15LyckseleVindelgransele
2725ÅströmEmil Amandus1884-12-19LyckseleÖravan
2726ÅströmEmil Gottfrid1902-01-01SävarGravmark
2727ÅströmEmil Johan Emanuel1899-05-31BjurholmRåberg
2728ÅströmEmilia1869-06-22Över-LuleåÖver-Luleå
2729ÅströmEmilia Adelina1902-04-29BurträskKvarnbyn
2730ÅströmEmilia Katarina1891-03-03SävarBotsmark
2731ÅströmEmma Johanna1875-03-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2732ÅströmEmma Karolina1885-08-03SävarSävar
2733ÅströmEmma Kristina1845-10-05BurträskGammelbyn
2734ÅströmEmma Kristina1847-11-29BurträskSvensträsk
2735ÅströmEmma Kristina1892-07-23Umeå landsStugunäs
2736ÅströmEmma Kristina1894-08-03SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
2737ÅströmEmma Matilda1885-06-07Umeå landsKasamark
2738ÅströmEmma Sofia1883-12-14NysätraSakrismarken
2739ÅströmEmma Viktoria1888-01-22BurträskLidsjön
2740ÅströmEmmy Adele1892-05-22Umeå landsKasamark
2741ÅströmEmmy Elisabet1894-05-18StenseleVerksamheten
2742ÅströmEmmy Maria1917-08-27TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
2743ÅströmErhard Alfred Ferdinand1887-12-28LyckseleVindelgransele
2744ÅströmErik1853-01-25Umeå landsÅliden
2745ÅströmErik1883-12-21ArnäsJärved
2746ÅströmErik1863-06-09DegerforsÅnäset
2747ÅströmErik1878-01-25SjälevadMåle
2748ÅströmErik1786-01-02GrundsundaRönnholm
2749ÅströmErik1875-02-28SjälevadÅte
2750ÅströmErik1838-12-21SjälevadSjäland
2751ÅströmErik1886-06-12SjälevadSjäland
2752ÅströmErik1850-05-15SjälevadÖversjäla
2753ÅströmErik1878-05-03AnundsjöNäsfors
2754ÅströmErik1878-02-17SjälevadVästerhus
2755ÅströmErik1876-05-30SjälevadSjäland
2756ÅströmErik Adolf1820-01-16GrundsundaAva
2757ÅströmErik Adolf1883-12-30SjälevadSjäland
2758ÅströmErik Albert1897-11-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
2759ÅströmErik Albert1894-09-15VännäsVänfors
2760ÅströmErik Alexius1884-09-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
2761ÅströmErik Alfons1889-03-20NordmalingBaggård
2762ÅströmErik Algot1901-11-26LyckseleVormsele
2763ÅströmErik Alvar1910-05-06SäbråSäbrå
2764ÅströmErik Amandus1884-10-25GrundsundaHusum
2765ÅströmErik Anton1853-11-06LyckseleVormsele
2766ÅströmErik Anton1905-04-05MoSkortsjö
2767ÅströmErik Anton1887-10-19Umeå landsSörfors
2768ÅströmErik Artur1884-06-08DegerforsÅnäset
2769ÅströmErik August1862-09-27GideåJakobsskatan
2770ÅströmErik August 1887-05-18DegerforsLillträsk
2771ÅströmErik Avander1882-12-17SävarÅträsk
2772ÅströmErik Borne1927-08-15NordmalingMunicipalsam
2773ÅströmErik David1915-08-05SjälevadMåle
2774ÅströmErik Edvard1856-08-17ÅseleHälla
2775ÅströmErik Edvin1907-12-21NordmalingJärnäs
2776ÅströmErik Engelbert1887-11-07StenselePauträsk
2777ÅströmErik Gustav1914-06-01SjälevadMåle
2778ÅströmErik Gustav1840-10-30NordmalingGenberg
2779ÅströmErik Gustav1900-12-24SjälevadVästerhus
2780ÅströmErik Harald1896-08-21StenseleSkarvsjö
2781ÅströmErik Helmer1900-05-15SävarGravmark
2782ÅströmErik Helmer1886-01-19SävarSävar
2783ÅströmErik Henry1910-04-05DoroteaLajksjö
2784ÅströmErik Herbert1905-05-28SjälevadVästerhus
2785ÅströmErik Hilmar1899-04-17JunseleGulsele
2786ÅströmErik Johan1871-05-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2787ÅströmErik Johan Hjalmar1890-08-13LyckseleVormsele
2788ÅströmErik Klas1890-06-22NordmalingHörnsjö
2789ÅströmErik Konney1924-04-06ReseleResele
2790ÅströmErik Kurt1931-04-19ÅseleBomsjö
2791ÅströmErik Ludvig1862-01-20LyckseleVindelgransele
2792ÅströmErik Markus1863-09-29JunseleSunnansjö
2793ÅströmErik Markus1904-12-07AnundsjöAnundsjö
2794ÅströmErik Olof1851-04-02Umeå landsKasamark
2795ÅströmErik Oskar1889-05-12BjörnaNyliden
2796ÅströmErik Oskar1886-06-21NordmalingJärnäs
2797ÅströmErik Oskar1884-02-01NordmalingJärnäs
2798ÅströmErik Oskar1889-10-14Umeå landsÅdala
2799ÅströmErik Otto1881-03-22Umeå landsKasamark
2800ÅströmErik Paul1911-10-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
2801ÅströmErik Petter1850-07-21ÅseleÅsele
2802ÅströmErik Rikard1882-01-10NordmalingLånged
2803ÅströmErik Robert1887-03-24SjälevadVästerås
2804ÅströmErik Valdemar1905-05-16SorseleKraddsele
2805ÅströmErik Valfrid1868-05-25GrundsundaHusum
2806ÅströmErik Verner1907-08-17BjörnaAngsta
2807ÅströmErik Verner1891-10-20GrundsundaHusum
2808ÅströmErik Verner1890-10-28Umeå landsStugunäs
2809ÅströmErik Viktor1891-06-27MoMo
2810ÅströmErik Viktor1891-02-26AnundsjöÅbosjö
2811ÅströmErika Aurora1905-01-24BygdeåLegdeå
2812ÅströmErika Charlotta1874-01-02Umeå landsKasamark
2813ÅströmErika Kristina1853-04-06NordmalingVästansjö
2814ÅströmErika Sofia1863-10-24SävarBotsmark
2815ÅströmErland Gunnar Oliver1927-08-23Umeå landsLasarettet
2816ÅströmErling Adolf1944-06-04NordmalingBaggård
2817ÅströmErnst Adolf1931-05-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
2818ÅströmErnst Gunnar1925-02-06MoSkortsjö
2819ÅströmEskil Torvald1929-05-11NordmalingMunicip
2820ÅströmEster Adelina1888-09-10SävarTväråmark
2821ÅströmEster Amanda 1901-06-08DegerforsLillträsk
2822ÅströmEster Amanda1898-05-13DegerforsLillsävarträsk
2823ÅströmEster Amanda1898-05-13DegerforsLillsävarträsk
2824ÅströmEster Augusta1898-11-07SorseleKraddsele
2825ÅströmEster Charlotta Josefina1899-07-07LyckseleVormsele
2826ÅströmEster Gustava1904-05-20JunseleGulsele
2827ÅströmEster Johanna1905-03-05BygdeåÅkulla
2828ÅströmEster Karolina1891-12-31SjälevadSjäland
2829ÅströmEster Maria1881-07-05StenseleÖstansjö
2830ÅströmEster Sofia1888-02-08Umeå landsNordås
2831ÅströmEster Sofia1923-04-06ÅseleVarpsjö
2832ÅströmEster Viktoria1885-07-21BygdeåStortjärn
2833ÅströmEufrosyna1877-12-04Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2834ÅströmEufrosyna Sofia1877-01-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
2835ÅströmEva1865-04-13SävarBotsmark
2836ÅströmEva1862-04-03SävarBotsmark
2837ÅströmEva1898-11-15DegerforsDegerfors
2838ÅströmEva Amanda1850-07-18BurträskGammelbyn
2839ÅströmEva Augusta1937-05-27SävarYtteråträsk
2840ÅströmEva Charlotta1836-05-11BurträskSvensträsk
2841ÅströmEva Ebba Augusta1918-03-28AnundsjöÅbosjön
2842ÅströmEva Karina Elisabet1949-12-11BjurholmBjurholm
2843ÅströmEva Katarina1844-08-09NorsjöÅmnäs
2844ÅströmEva Magdalena1846-09-05DegerforsBegvall
2845ÅströmEva Malvina1886-02-09BurträskLidsjön
2846ÅströmEva Maria1887-07-24JunseleSunnansjö
2847ÅströmEva Sofia1852-01-06LyckseleSödervik
2848ÅströmEvelina Johanna1877-07-31SävarKrokbäck
2849ÅströmFilip Andreas1884-12-26DegerforsDegerfors
2850ÅströmFolke1916-03-13NordmalingJärnäs
2851ÅströmFolke Alexis1905-03-10LyckseleVormsele
2852ÅströmFolke Gustav Martina1929-09-15BjurholmAgnäs
2853ÅströmFolke Zakarias1910-09-12DegerforsBlåliden
2854ÅströmFrank Evald1913-08-15Över LuleåÖver Luleå
2855ÅströmFrans Albert1890-01-30Umeå landsKlabböle
2856ÅströmFrans Gustav1855-03-29StenseleÅskilje
2857ÅströmFrans Gustav Edvard1877-05-31NorsjöÅmnäs
2858ÅströmFrans Leonard1900-09-28SorseleKraddsele
2859ÅströmFrans Oskar1887-09-08SävarÅträsk
2860ÅströmFrans Oskar1845-07-16GrundsundaUtås
2861ÅströmFred Erland1918-11-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
2862ÅströmFred Reinhold1926-01-11TavelsjöÅdala
2863ÅströmFredrik1851-12-20StenseleÅskilje
2864ÅströmFredrik Albert1859-04-23LövångerNolbyn
2865ÅströmFredrik Ingemar1931-07-22Björksele (AC)Vormsele
2866ÅströmFredrik Kristoffer1897-03-18DegerforsTväråträsk
2867ÅströmFredrik Leo1924-01-17LyckseleKyrkoplats
2868ÅströmFredrik Leonard1881-06-13StenseleÅskilje
2869ÅströmFredrika Amalia1851-07-22BurträskLappvattnet
2870ÅströmFredrika Ingeborg1886-02-20BurträskBurträsk
2871ÅströmFredrika Johanna1834-12-28NordmalingGenberg
2872ÅströmFreja Karolina1896-07-24DegerforsBlåliden
2873ÅströmFrida1888-01-23AnundsjöNäsfors
2874ÅströmFrida Lovisa1870-03-20GideåJakobsskatan
2875ÅströmFrida Margareta1872-01-27GideåFlärke
2876ÅströmFrida Maria1886-08-21Umeå landsBöleå
2877ÅströmFrida Viktoria1892-12-03NordmalingBaggård
2878ÅströmFridol Villiam1903-01-03GrundsundaHusum
2879ÅströmFridolf1885-04-14TrehörningsjöLomviken
2880ÅströmFrits Egon1914-05-21Umeå landsHaddingen
2881ÅströmFrits Ivar1916-07Umeå landsVästervik
2882ÅströmFritz Mauritz1906-11-08NordmalingVallen
2883ÅströmGabriel1797Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2884ÅströmGeorg Milton1926-11-24NordmalingMunicipalsam
2885ÅströmGerd Lisbet1922-06-16LyckseleLycksele
2886ÅströmGerda Margareta1904-01-09SävarFloda
2887ÅströmGerda Margareta1903-02-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
2888ÅströmGerda Melinda Katarina1898-11-23LyckseleVormsele
2889ÅströmGertrud Davida1914-01-21SävarFloda
2890ÅströmGertrud Marianne1912-03-19Umeå landsLövön
2891ÅströmGottfrid1877-01-22GrundsundaHusums såg
2892ÅströmGottfrid Johan Olaus1906-03-13DegerforsEdlunda
2893ÅströmGottfrid Nikolaus1901-05-01LyckseleRåberg
2894ÅströmGotthard1898-06-25StenseleVerksamheten
2895ÅströmGreta Alice1927-07-29HörneforsÄngersjö
2896ÅströmGreta Elisabet1914-09-22NordmalingJärnäs
2897ÅströmGreta Johanna1861-08-22JunseleSunnansjö
2898ÅströmGreta Marta Laura1924-04-21StenseleStensele
2899ÅströmGudrun Maria1919-04-24LyckseleLycksele
2900ÅströmGun Anette1944-08-08ÅseleStorberget
2901ÅströmGunborg Alice1920-09-11BjurholmKlubbsjö
2902ÅströmGunborg Margareta1911-09-13BurträskBurträsk
2903ÅströmGunhild Emelia1926-11-20GideåSörgidsjö
2904ÅströmGunhild Ingegärd1925-11-11Umeå landsFlurkbränna
2905ÅströmGunhild Linnea Maria1922-05-13Umeå landsÅdala
2906ÅströmGunhild Margareta1910-01-18StenseleÅskilje
2907ÅströmGunilla Magdalena1907-01-22SorseleSorsele
2908ÅströmGunnar Edvin1932-08-27StenseleHavsjö
2909ÅströmGunnil Katarina1916-11-27BjurholmAgnäs
2910ÅströmGunny Magdalena1908-03-18SorseleSorsele
2911ÅströmGunvor Birgitta1934-08-25StenseleBalstaberg
2912ÅströmGurli Sofia1907-10-30LyckseleVormsele
2913ÅströmGustav1886-08-08GrundsundaHusum
2914ÅströmGustav1838-09-16Umeå landsTrehörningen
2915ÅströmGustav1869-05-12Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2916ÅströmGustav Adolf1846-06-07BurträskÅbyn
2917ÅströmGustav Adolf1910-10-12Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2918ÅströmGustav Adolf1859-01-09BurträskGammelbyn
2919ÅströmGustav Adolf1927-11-11GrundsundaGrundsunda
2920ÅströmGustav Adolf1875-10-29BurträskBurträsk
2921ÅströmGustav Alfred1866-04-20VännäsSelet
2922ÅströmGustav Anton1868-04-06Umeå landsÅdala
2923ÅströmGustav Artur1911-11-05Umeå landsVästervik
2924ÅströmGustav August Bernhard1896-12-18SorseleSorsele
2925ÅströmGustav Bernhard1910-03-07SorseleForsnäs
2926ÅströmGustav Birger1918-03-16BjurholmAgnäs
2927ÅströmGustav Daniel1911-03-11NorsjöNorsjö
2928ÅströmGustav Edvard1880-08-24AlnöFröst
2929ÅströmGustav Elof1880-04-17StenseleÅskilje
2930ÅströmGustav Emil1872-11-03SorseleKyrkstaden
2931ÅströmGustav Evert1908-05-02NorsjöÅmträsk
2932ÅströmGustav Ferdinand1891-02-13NjurundaNjurunda
2933ÅströmGustav Fredrik1865-04-06BurträskÅbyn
2934ÅströmGustav Hilding1925-09-18SävarÅträsk
2935ÅströmGustav Holger1904-02-20StenseleStensele
2936ÅströmGustav Lage1901-03-03NordmalingBaggård
2937ÅströmGustav Otto1847-03-13NorsjöÅmnäs
2938ÅströmGustav Ragnar1918-12-07SävarHögstmyrliden
2939ÅströmGustav Ulrik1840-09-26BurträskÅbyn
2940ÅströmGustav Ulrik1843-01-23BurträskSvensträsk
2941ÅströmGustav Vilhelm1874-07-05BurträskAndersvattnet
2942ÅströmGustava Albertina1853-04-03SävarBotsmark
2943ÅströmGustava Karolina1835-05-11JunseleEden
2944ÅströmGustava Ulrika1837-04-20BurträskÅbyn
2945ÅströmGärda Sofia Viktoria1927-03-12TavelsjöÅdala
2946ÅströmGärda Viktoria1914-08-22SävarLångåker
2947ÅströmGösta Edmund1917-01-04BygdeåDjäkneboda
2948ÅströmGösta Eugén1925-09-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
2949ÅströmGösta Ingemar1920-06-14LyckseleÅmnäs
2950ÅströmGösta Teodor1908-03-17BygdeåDjäkneboda
2951ÅströmGöta Adele1923-10-10StenseleÅskilje
2952ÅströmGöta Desire1936-04-12NordmalingBaggård
2953ÅströmGöta Emelia1917-07-26Umeå landsVästervik
2954ÅströmGöta Margreta1922-09-09MoSkortsjö
2955ÅströmGöta Nikolina1906-06-02SävarBergvall
2956ÅströmGöte Petter1914-06-24DoroteaFågelstad
2957ÅströmHadrian1849-12-28GrundsundaFanby
2958ÅströmHagar Maria Bernhardina1901-09-10SorseleSorsele
2959ÅströmHanna Adelia1904-02-19NordmalingMo
2960ÅströmHanna Bernhardina1900-04-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2961ÅströmHanna Elina1889-08-18NjurundaNjurunda
2962ÅströmHanna Elisabet1883-09-23BjurholmAgnäs
2963ÅströmHanna Hildegard1911-05-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
2964ÅströmHanna Lovisa1883-02-25Umeå landsKasamark
2965ÅströmHanna Lovisa1880-01-13JunseleSunnersta
2966ÅströmHanna Teolinda1895-04-05LyckseleVindelgransele
2967ÅströmHanna Teresia1891-06-28NordmalingHörnsjö
2968ÅströmHanna Valborg1895-12-18DegerforsDegerfors
2969ÅströmHans Erik1924-11-23ÅseleÅsele
2970ÅströmHans Ivar1905-02-17SävarBotsmark
2971ÅströmHans Knut Yngve1937-11-06SävarRenträsk
2972ÅströmHans Kornelius1859-03-29ÅseleHälla
2973ÅströmHans Malte1937-07-21StenseleÅskilje
2974ÅströmHans Mårten Valfrid1924-04-21StenseleStensele
2975ÅströmHans Olof1857-06-01SävarJohannisfors
2976ÅströmHans Olof Valdemar1921-08-20GrundsundaUtås
2977ÅströmHans Rikard1901-09-11NordmalingKyrkovallen
2978ÅströmHarald Anders1913-10-18VännäsStrand
2979ÅströmHarald Fredrik1894-04-01LyckseleVormsele
2980ÅströmHarry Villiam1934-05-31NordmalingBaggård
2981ÅströmHedda Gunhild Viola1914-02-10LyckseleÅmnäs
2982ÅströmHedda Kristina1884-10-12BjurholmAgnäs
2983ÅströmHedda Viktoria1914-08-27HörneforsHörnefors suilfitfab
2984ÅströmHedvig Augusta1892-10-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2985ÅströmHedvig Johanna1899-10-12NordmalingBaggård
2986ÅströmHedvig Karolina1896-12-23SävarBergvall
2987ÅströmHedvig Maria1915-04-13BygdeåHögfors
2988ÅströmHedvig Sofia1847-01-14SävarBotsmark
2989ÅströmHedvig Valborg1910-09-29NordmalingBaggård
2990ÅströmHelena1862-05-02BjurholmVitvattnet
2991ÅströmHelena Karolina1890-01-01LyckseleAjaur
2992ÅströmHelena Katarina1855-11-02BjurholmVitvattnet
2993ÅströmHelena Sofia1898-07-28BygdeåUltervattnet
2994ÅströmHelena Sofia1867-09-09Umeå landsVästerhiske
2995ÅströmHelga Augusta1912-11-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
2996ÅströmHelga Brita Margareta1905-07-30MoFlärke
2997ÅströmHelga Elonora1893-09-20BurträskBurträsk
2998ÅströmHelga Johanna1915-02-21RobertsforsRobertsfors
2999ÅströmHelga Linnea1916-12-03BjurholmBjurvik
3000ÅströmHelga Maria1914-03-05BygdeåUltervattnet
3001ÅströmHelga Regina1903-11-26VilhelminaTresund
3002ÅströmHelga Sofia1888-08-31DegerforsDegerfors
3003ÅströmHelge1917-07-20RobertsforsUltervattnet
3004ÅströmHelge Fridolf Ferdinand1901-08-10BygdeåDjäkneboda
3005ÅströmHelge Ragnvald1916-09-24SorseleSorsele
3006ÅströmHelmer Bernhard1896-01-20SävarGravmark
3007ÅströmHelmer Johan1888-07-18Umeå landsKlabböle
3008ÅströmHelvi Karolina1893-03-24DegerforsKamsjön
3009ÅströmHenning Julius1901-04-12LyckseleVormsele
3010ÅströmHenning Reinhold1912-10-27LyckseleÖravan
3011ÅströmHenny Anelia1895-01-19NordmalingKlöse
3012ÅströmHenny Charlotta1896-03-13VännäsVänfors
3013ÅströmHenny Charlotta1896-09-07NordmalingVallen
3014ÅströmHenny Eulina1876-05-25LyckseleBusjön
3015ÅströmHenny Evelina1889-10-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
3016ÅströmHenny Katarina1879-07-01SävarLångåker
3017ÅströmHenny Katarina Vilhelmina1872-08-04SävarLångåker
3018ÅströmHenny Kristina1894-04-16SjälevadSjäland
3019ÅströmHenny Maria1887-05-19BurträskLappvattnet
3020ÅströmHenny Matilda1883-07-07DegerforsKamsjön
3021ÅströmHenny Sofia1892-07-02SävarBergvall
3022ÅströmHenny Teresia1931-02-26TavelsjöRödå
3023ÅströmHenrik1845-05-20Umeå landsÅdala
3024ÅströmHenrik Emil1912-06-03SorseleForsnäs
3025ÅströmHenrik Johan Valter1889-04-08NjurundaNjurunda
3026ÅströmHenrik Marthell1937-03-28SävarFloda
3027ÅströmHenry1909-10-26GrundsundaHusum
3028ÅströmHenry Allan1929-04-09TavelsjöRödå
3029ÅströmHenry Israel Nikolaus1928-03-28UmeåUmeå
3030ÅströmHerbert Nikolaus1908-04-13DegerforsEdlunda
3031ÅströmHerta Constancia1906-12-31LyckseleBjörkberg
3032ÅströmHilda Albertina1880-04-25BurträskKvarnbyn
3033ÅströmHilda Amalia1867-08-15UmeåUmeå
3034ÅströmHilda Charlotta1884-02-21BygdeåStortjärn
3035ÅströmHilda Karolina1884-01-29NysätraGåstjärnbäcken
3036ÅströmHilda Karolina1906-06-25LyckseleVormsele
3037ÅströmHilda Korona1871-05-14DegerforsÅnäset
3038ÅströmHilda Kristina1891-12-29VännäsVänfors
3039ÅströmHilda Kristina1901-11-17SävarFloda
3040ÅströmHilda Kristina1886-09-18NorsjöÅmträsk
3041ÅströmHilda Maria 1883-02-04Michigan (USA)Bonds Mill
3042ÅströmHilda Sofia 1871-05-11DegerforsÅnäset
3043ÅströmHilda Viktoria1888-11-29BurträskKvarnbyn
3044ÅströmHildur Amanda1921-04-04BygdeåHögfors
3045ÅströmHildur Katarina Fredrika1894-10-13StenseleMattaberg
3046ÅströmHildur Katarina Teolinda1904-10-17SävarLångåker
3047ÅströmHildur Kristina1900-02-20GrundsundaHusum
3048ÅströmHildur Maria1893-11-13SävarBotsmark
3049ÅströmHildur Olivia1892-06-11BygdeåÅkulla
3050ÅströmHildur Viktoria1889-10-11SävarBotsmark
3051ÅströmHilma Johanna1877-12-28SävarSävar
3052ÅströmHilma Johanna1891-04-29JunseleJunsele
3053ÅströmHilma Maria1896-12-15MoVästerbacke
3054ÅströmHilma Maria1897-03-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
3055ÅströmHilma Maria Helena1923-03-04GrundsundaUtås
3056ÅströmHilma Sofia1891-05-11SävarFloda
3057ÅströmHilma Sofia1908-03-22Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3058ÅströmHilma Tersia1882-03-05BjurholmAgnäs
3059ÅströmHilmar Adolf1903-08-24NordmalingBaggård
3060ÅströmHjalmar1886-07-12NysätraGåstjärnliden
3061ÅströmHjördis Helena1931-09-13StenseleSkarvsjö
3062ÅströmHjördis Maria1936-05-05NordmalingBaggård
3063ÅströmHolger Johan Konrad1904-02-15GrundsundaHusum
3064ÅströmHugo1900-09-02StenseleSkarvsjö
3065ÅströmHugo1895-07-01DegerforsÅnäset
3066ÅströmHugo Amandus1908-11-17VännäsStrand
3067ÅströmHugo Niklas1886-09-23StenseleÅskilje
3068ÅströmHugo Nikodemus1899-12-29NordmalingKlöse
3069ÅströmHugo Valdemar1894-03-14LyckseleVindelgransele
3070ÅströmHulda Charlotta1875-10-09GrundsundaHusums såg
3071ÅströmHulda Elvira1910-03-06NorsjöNorsjö
3072ÅströmHulda Karolina1878-10-25Umeå landsÅdala
3073ÅströmHulda Katarina1897-08-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
3074ÅströmHulda Kristina1878-10-10SjälevadVästerås
3075ÅströmHulda Lovisa1866-05-30BygdeåRisträsk
3076ÅströmHulda Magdalena1865-03-31BygdeåRisträsk
3077ÅströmHulda Maria1860-11-15NordmalingMo
3078ÅströmHulda Maria1886-10-25BjurholmNedre Nyland
3079ÅströmHulda Maria1873-03-12SävarÅbyn
3080ÅströmHulda Selina1906-04-25SorseleSorsele
3081ÅströmHulda Sofia1893-07-05DegerforsDegerfors
3082ÅströmHulda Sofia1887-11-13Umeå landsÅliden
3083ÅströmHåkan Holger1916-01-20AnundsjöÅbosjön
3084ÅströmIda Eleonora1932-08-05BjörnaAngsta
3085ÅströmIda Eleonora1932-08-05BjörnaAngsta
3086ÅströmIda Elisabet1895-12-31FredrikaLögde
3087ÅströmIda Elvira1904-02-24ÅseleLomsjö
3088ÅströmIda karolina1890-10-02Umeå landsÅliden
3089ÅströmIda Karolina1871-03-09ÅseleLomsjö
3090Åström Ida Lovisa1852-05-28BurträskMjödvattnet
3091ÅströmIda Maria1893-04-12SjälevadMåle
3092ÅströmIda Maria1890-02-30DegerforsKamsjön
3093ÅströmInes Alfrida1892-06-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
3094ÅströmInes Axelina1897-11-26SävarÅbyn
3095ÅströmInes Elisabet1923-06-23Umeå landsBrattby
3096ÅströmInez Augusta1923-11-04BygdeåGullmark
3097ÅströmInga Britt1927-05-12StenseleLuspen
3098ÅströmInga Gustava1875-05-17ÅseleLomsjö
3099ÅströmInga Helena Maria 1927-12-18StenseleGardsjönäs
3100ÅströmInga Maria1924-08-02MoSkortsjö
3101ÅströmInga Sigrid Lilian1933-05-03TavelsjöRödå
3102ÅströmIngeborg1902-03-22SjälevadÅte
3103ÅströmIngeborg Fredrika1896-12-10BurträskKvarnbyn
3104ÅströmIngeborg Gustava1899-12-15DegerforsÅnäset
3105ÅströmIngeborg Juliana1886-09-15FrostvikenGäddede
3106ÅströmIngeborg Margareta1938-12-13Björksele (AC)Vormsele
3107ÅströmInger Mariann1936-09-24SävarFloda
3108ÅströmIngjord Kristoffer Evald1904-06-06GideåVästergidsjö
3109ÅströmIngnis Kristina1891-02-04StenseleVerksamheten
3110ÅströmIngrid Elisabet1933-09-30TavelsjöÅdala
3111ÅströmIngrid Frideborg Johanna1930-09-19NordmalingBaggård
3112ÅströmIngrid Kristina1844-08-28MedelpadLiden
3113ÅströmIngrid Kristina1925-04-10Umeå landsFlurkbränna
3114ÅströmIngrid Margareta1916-01-15StockholmHedvig Elonora
3115ÅströmIngrid Maria1922-09-26SjälevadMåle
3116ÅströmIngrid Maria1931-01-18NordmalingMunicip
3117ÅströmIngrid Maria1953-03-19SorseleSorsele
3118ÅströmIngrid Maria Kristina1914-02-16StockholmEngelbrekt
3119ÅströmIngrid Matilda1923-09-30SävarLångåker
3120ÅströmIris Elisabet1929-03-08BygdeåDjäkneboda
3121ÅströmIrma Ingeborg1927-03-21StenseleÅskilje
3122ÅströmIrma Karin1919-12-07DoroteaFågelsta
3123ÅströmIsak1843-12-07NordmalingHörnsjö
3124ÅströmIsak1890-05-09BurträskLappvattnet
3125ÅströmIsak Birger1902-10-21SävarBotsmark
3126ÅströmIsak Petter1785-09-17NysätraGumboda
3127ÅströmIsrael1866-12-21SävarBotsmark
3128ÅströmIsrael Albin1880-01-22BjurholmSörholmsjö
3129ÅströmIsrael August1877-01-31LyckseleÖravan
3130ÅströmIsrael Gideon1900-06-17SävarBotsmark
3131ÅströmJakob1803-01-25NordmalingGenberg
3132ÅströmJakob1860-03-06BjurholmVitvattnet
3133ÅströmJakob1831-06-14NordmalingGenberg
3134ÅströmJakob1841-04-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
3135ÅströmJakob Helmer1891-01-01BjörnaNyliden
3136ÅströmJenny1878-12-25SjälevadÅte
3137ÅströmJenny1881-11-17AnundsjöNäsfors
3138ÅströmJenny Alfhilda Evelina1909-11-13SävarLångåker
3139ÅströmJenny Augusta1885-02-14Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3140ÅströmJenny Elisabet1899-03-26NordmalingVallen
3141ÅströmJenny Karolina1892-03-18SävarBotsmark
3142ÅströmJenny Katarina Kristina1902-11-08GrundsundaHusum
3143ÅströmJenny Maria1891-07-16DegerforsÅnäset
3144ÅströmJenny Matilda1894-03-13NordmalingBaggård
3145ÅströmJenny Olivia1887-07-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
3146ÅströmJens Nikolaus1907-04-13Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
3147ÅströmJohan1866-06-18Umeå landsKyrkobordet
3148ÅströmJohan1858-05-18SjälevadÖversjäla
3149ÅströmJohan1860-02-15ArnäsTäfteå
3150ÅströmJohan1881-02-15SjälevadÅte
3151ÅströmJohan1886-06-22Umeå lands Nordås
3152ÅströmJohan1877-09-19SjälevadÅte
3153ÅströmJohan1885-11-23BygdeåRisträsk
3154ÅströmJohan1845-07-18SjälevadSjäland
3155ÅströmJohan1871-05-14DegerforsÅnäset
3156ÅströmJohan1784Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3157ÅströmJohan1852-02-21NordmalingLånged
3158ÅströmJohan1843-06-15NordmalingVallen
3159ÅströmJohan1836-06-22BjurholmNäsland
3160ÅströmJohan1874-12-28GrundsundaHusum
3161ÅströmJohan1865-12-16LyckseleVormsele
3162ÅströmJohan1825-07-15NordmalingGenberg
3163ÅströmJohan1836-08-22NordmalingGenberg
3164ÅströmJohan1858-06-30NordmalingMo
3165ÅströmJohan1876-06-30BjörnaGideå
3166ÅströmJohan1835-03-13NätraNätra
3167ÅströmJohan1883-06-19SjälevadSjäland
3168ÅströmJohan1880-01-27SjälevadSjäland
3169ÅströmJohan1878-12-29SjälevadSjäland
3170ÅströmJohan1883-09-13Umeå landsÖsteråker
3171ÅströmJohan1895-03-22SjälevadVästerås
3172ÅströmJohan1872-06-08Umeå landsHaddingen
3173ÅströmJohan1877-04-25AnundsjöNäsfors
3174ÅströmJohan1874-03-10AnundsjöNäsfors
3175ÅströmJohan1848-12-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3176ÅströmJohan Agner1916-02-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
3177ÅströmJohan Albert1870-01-28BygdeåSkursjön
3178ÅströmJohan Albert1899-07-24VännäsStrand
3179ÅströmJohan Albert1881-09-28SävarSävar
3180ÅströmJohan Albert1891-03-26DegerforsDegernäs
3181ÅströmJohan Albin1890-05-07SävarBotsmark
3182ÅströmJohan Albin1887-01-20TrehörningsjöLomviken
3183ÅströmJohan Alfons1901-02-21NordmalingHörnsjö
3184ÅströmJohan Alfred1909-11-07SävarFloda
3185ÅströmJohan Algot1884-08-22Umeå landsStugunäs
3186ÅströmJohan Anton1853-05-19BurträskLappvattnet
3187ÅströmJohan Anton1863-10-21N KalixN Kalix
3188ÅströmJohan Arman1887-02-08VilhelminaTresund
3189ÅströmJohan Arne1929-07-21StenseleÅskilje
3190ÅströmJohan Arrman1887-02-08VilhelminaTresund
3191ÅströmJohan Artur1891-01-10StenseleÅskilje
3192ÅströmJohan Artur 1894-01-01VännäsVännäs
3193ÅströmJohan Arvid1887-01-08SävarBergvall
3194ÅströmJohan Arvid1890-02-14Umeå landsGrisbacka
3195ÅströmJohan August1897-05-14LyckseleBjörksele
3196ÅströmJohan August1862-01-20NorsjKattisträsk
3197ÅströmJohan August1879-12-09DegerforsDegernäs
3198ÅströmJohan August1836-02-27BurträskÅbyn
3199ÅströmJohan August1862-01-30DegerforsBergvall
3200ÅströmJohan August1866-05-13DegerforsBergvall
3201ÅströmJohan August1871-07-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
3202ÅströmJohan Axel1905-03-03DegerforsDegernäs
3203ÅströmJohan Birger1902-06-21AnundsjöNäs
3204ÅströmJohan Edvard1853-08-01LyckseleVindelgransele
3205ÅströmJohan Edvard1882-11-27DegerforsGladaberget
3206ÅströmJohan Edvin1891-02-15BurträskKvarnbyn
3207ÅströmJohan Edvin1898-07-05ArnäsJärved
3208ÅströmJohan Einar1883-08-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
3209ÅströmJohan Einar1895-08-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
3210ÅströmJohan Ejnar Agustin1911-04-14TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3211ÅströmJohan Elis1909-04-02Umeå landsHaddingen
3212ÅströmJohan Emanuel1892-10-14StenseleVerksamheten
3213ÅströmJohan Erik Martin1910-09-25SjälevadÅte
3214ÅströmJohan Fredrik1896-07-15MoSöderå
3215ÅströmJohan Fredrik1890-08-04StenseleÅskilje
3216ÅströmJohan Fredrik1805-07-29BurträskHellfors
3217ÅströmJohan Fredrik1884-05-07AnundsjöNäsfors
3218ÅströmJohan Fredrik1873-11-13NätraNätra
3219ÅströmJohan Gottfrid1900-04-30TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3220ÅströmJohan Gottfrid1906-01-12LyckseleÖravan
3221ÅströmJohan Gullbrant1915-10-28BjurholmBjurvik
3222ÅströmJohan Gunnar1900-09-12BygdeåUltervattnet
3223ÅströmJohan Gunnar1906-06-15Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3224ÅströmJohan Gunnar Natnael1924-10-21BjurholmAgnäs
3225ÅströmJohan Gustav1859-02-27Kronobergs länSjösås
3226ÅströmJohan Helmer1865-07-12GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3227ÅströmJohan Helmer1906-10-10SävarLångåker
3228ÅströmJohan Helmer1925-05-21BygdeåHögfors
3229ÅströmJohan Herbert1875-04-21BjurholmSörholmsjö
3230ÅströmJohan Herman1887-04-22NordmalingHörnsjö
3231ÅströmJohan Ivar1900-09-30VännäsStrand
3232ÅströmJohan Ludvig1903-02-14SorseleKraddsele
3233ÅströmJohan Ludvig1852-10-18BurträskSvensträsk
3234ÅströmJohan Ludvig1888-07-22MalåMalåträsk
3235ÅströmJohan Magnus1885-12-22SävarBergvall
3236ÅströmJohan Magnus1882-05-07SävarLångåker
3237ÅströmJohan Martin1899-09-24SjälevadÅte
3238ÅströmJohan Muntell1892-03-02SävarÅträsk
3239ÅströmJohan Olof1889-10-10BjurholmNedre Nyland
3240ÅströmJohan Olof1838-12-26FredrikaNyland
3241ÅströmJohan Olof1844-07-08GrundsundaUtås
3242ÅströmJohan Oskar1875-03-23GideåJakobskatan
3243ÅströmJohan Oskar1861-03-23StenseleÅskilje
3244ÅströmJohan Oskar1857-09-15StenseleÅskilje
3245ÅströmJohan Oskar1875-12-18Umeå landsKasamark
3246ÅströmJohan Oskar1882-01-17SjälevadÖsterås
3247ÅströmJohan Oskar1874-09-26LyckseleÖravan
3248ÅströmJohan Oskar1889-09-02Umeå landsSörfors
3249ÅströmJohan Oskar Ferdinand1879-08-08NorsjöÅmnäs
3250ÅströmJohan Oskar Ove1920-03-24AnundsjöYttersel
3251ÅströmJohan Petter1853-12-15SävarÅbyn
3252ÅströmJohan Petter1856-11-22DegerforsFloda
3253ÅströmJohan Petter1858-09-04SävarBotsmark
3254ÅströmJohan Ragnar1894-11-16SävarBotsmark
3255ÅströmJohan Severin1895-12-15SjälevadÖversjäla
3256ÅströmJohan Severin1874-04-14SundsvallSundsvall
3257ÅströmJohan Signar1903-02-19DegerforsLillsävarträsk
3258ÅströmJohan Sigurd1905-03-29SjälevadGålnäs
3259ÅströmJohan Ulrik1842-02-28BurträskÅbyn
3260ÅströmJohan Ulrik1842-02-26BurträskÅbyn
3261ÅströmJohan Valdemar1899-05-23DegerforsÅnäset
3262ÅströmJohan Valdemar1898-03-20GrundsundaHusum
3263ÅströmJohan Valfrid1909-05-17BygdeåGullmark
3264ÅströmJohan Verner1905-09-15Umeå landsÅliden
3265ÅströmJohan Viktor1899-01-01DegerforsBlåliden
3266ÅströmJohan Vilhelm1899-11-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
3267Åström Johan Vilhelm1854-05-31BurträskMjödvattnet
3268ÅströmJohan Vilhelm1869-02-01Burträsk
3269ÅströmJohan Vilhelm1857-11-03BurträskGammelbyn
3270ÅströmJohanna1828Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
3271ÅströmJohanna1860-05-12Umeå landsInnertavle
3272ÅströmJohanna1864-11-14Umeå landsInnertavle
3273ÅströmJohanna Agneta1863-01-21DegerforsÅnäset
3274ÅströmJohanna Aurora Johansdotter 1854-07-01LyckseleSödervik
3275ÅströmJohanna Charlotta1865-03-07Umeå landsVästerhiske
3276ÅströmJohanna Evelina1892-03-03SävarÅbyn
3277ÅströmJohanna Karolina1864-01-09NordmalingHyngelsböle
3278ÅströmJohanna Kristina Karolina1902-07-21BygdeåLegdeå
3279ÅströmJohanna Margareta1882-06-03BjurholmSörholmsjö
3280ÅströmJohanna Margareta1850-12-08BjurholmVitvattnet
3281ÅströmJohanna Maria1900-10-21BygdeåDjäkneboda
3282ÅströmJohanna Vilhelmina1881-02-08SävarBergvall
3283ÅströmJohn Bertil1912-05-25NordmalingBaggård
3284ÅströmJohn David1894-02-17Stockholm?Johannes förs?
3285ÅströmJohn Edvin1908-12-10BygdeåDjäkneboda
3286ÅströmJohn Olof1899-07-21MoFlärke
3287ÅströmJohn Torsten Holger1903-07-10NordmalingÄngersjö
3288ÅströmJohn Verner1916-09-02SävarLångåker
3289ÅströmJonas1847-09-05GrundsundaUtås
3290ÅströmJonas1867-09-25Umeå landsInnertavle
3291ÅströmJonas1885-05-01SjälevadMåle
3292ÅströmJonas1835-08-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
3293ÅströmJonas1880-12-27GrundsundaHusum
3294ÅströmJonas1856-10-24NordmalingVästansjö
3295ÅströmJonas1833-01-04BygdeåDalkarlså
3296ÅströmJonas1886-02-26SjälevadÅte
3297ÅströmJonas1877-01-01SävarBotsmark
3298ÅströmJonas1834-10-21BjurholmVitvattnet
3299Åström Jonas1883-09-13Umeå landsÖsteråker
3300ÅströmJonas1840-01-25SjälevadSjäland
3301ÅströmJonas1865-11-21Umeå landsBöleå
3302ÅströmJonas1884-07-03BygdeåÅkulla
3303ÅströmJonas1877-09-18SjälevadSjäland
3304ÅströmJonas Adolf1870-03-21GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3305ÅströmJonas Adolf1893-12-19MoSöderå
3306ÅströmJonas Agne1912-03-21DoroteaLajksjö
3307ÅströmJonas Albert1896-06-27GrundsundaHusum
3308ÅströmJonas Albert1881-10-06NordmalingGenberg
3309ÅströmJonas Alfred1886-07-25DegerforsDegerfors
3310ÅströmJonas Alfred1883-07-02Umeå landsÅdala
3311ÅströmJonas Ambrosius1868-04-04DegerforsÅnäset
3312ÅströmJonas August1865-04-26BjurholmVitvattnet
3313ÅströmJonas Gustav1841-07-21BurträskVälvsjön
3314ÅströmJonas Gustav1866-11-26Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3315ÅströmJonas Hilding1916-04-08BjörnaBjörna
3316ÅströmJonas Julius1877-12-26BjurholmSörholmsjö
3317ÅströmJonas Levi1898-01-25BjörnaNyliden
3318ÅströmJonas Malkom Oliver1901-07-28GrundsundaHusum
3319ÅströmJonas Martin1890-03-06SjälevadVästerås
3320ÅströmJonas Oskar1881-01-17Umeå lands Nordås
3321ÅströmJonas Oskar1892-03-16StenseleÅskilje
3322ÅströmJonas Otto1888-04-16DegerforsDegernäs
3323ÅströmJonas Paul1893-12-06GrundsundaHusum
3324ÅströmJonas Petter1851-12-15DegerforsHögsmyrliden
3325ÅströmJonas Petter1864-07-24ÅseleHälla
3326ÅströmJonas Reinhold1897-07-25SävarGravmark
3327ÅströmJonas Sigfrid1867-12-17LyckseleVindelgransele
3328ÅströmJonas Sixten1915-11-26SävarFloda
3329ÅströmJonas Staffan Leopold1935-10-01StenseleSkarvsjö
3330ÅströmJonas Teodor1890-03-06TrehörningsjöLomviken
3331ÅströmJonas Teodor1878-11-08BygdeåDjäkneboda
3332ÅströmJonas Valentin1892-03-07MoSkortsjö
3333ÅströmJonas Viktor1891-06-13Umeå landsSörfors
3334ÅströmJonas Vilhelm1857-01-15DegerforsÅträsk
3335ÅströmJonas Vilhelm1857-12-30DegerforsFloda
3336ÅströmJudit Manuella1908-11-08LyckseleBjörkberg
3337ÅströmKally Amelia1891-07-13Umeå landsBöleå
3338ÅströmKarin Gunborg Matilda1926-07-30Umeå landsFlurkbränna
3339ÅströmKarin Louise1938 cirkaNordmalingJärnäsklubb
3340ÅströmKarin Maria1934-05-26Björksele (AC)Vormsele
3341ÅströmKarin Matilda1930-11-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
3342ÅströmKarl1882-11-20GrundsundaHusum
3343ÅströmKarl1864-07-15BygdeåÅsjön
3344ÅströmKarl1856-11-27Umeå landsBöleå
3345ÅströmKarl1873-01-25Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3346ÅströmKarl1880-11-19Umeå landsFlurkmark
3347ÅströmKarl1888-02-28Umeå landsKasamark
3348ÅströmKarl Adolf1864-12-08SjälevadSjälevad
3349ÅströmKarl Albert1869-02-14DegerforsFloda
3350ÅströmKarl Albert1887-01-04BjörnaMattarbodum
3351ÅströmKarl Albert Ferdinand1884-03-22SkönsmonKubikenborg
3352ÅströmKarl Albin1863-06-13NordmalingLevar
3353ÅströmKarl Alexander1878-11-19SävarÅträsk
3354ÅströmKarl Andreas1874-07-04SävarLångåker
3355ÅströmKarl Anton1853-05-11DegerforsBegvall
3356ÅströmKarl Anton1867-04-19SävarÅbyn
3357ÅströmKarl Anton1891-08-08Umeå lands Nordås
3358ÅströmKarl Artur1921-08-27SävarBrännlandstorp
3359ÅströmKarl Artur1894-08-15SävarBergvall
3360ÅströmKarl Arvid Hjalmar1913-08-31SävarÅträsk
3361ÅströmKarl August 1856-11-25DegerforsHögsmyrliden
3362ÅströmKarl August1898-01-11GrundsundaHusum
3363ÅströmKarl Axel1926-01-20StenseleLuspen
3364ÅströmKarl Bertil1923-09-28AnundsjöYttersel
3365ÅströmKarl Donatus1873-08-07DegerforsÅnäset
3366ÅströmKarl Einar1894-10-27Umeå landsLångviken
3367ÅströmKarl Elfrid1888-06-25Umeå landsBöleå
3368ÅströmKarl Elis1918-05-11BurträskSödervik
3369ÅströmKarl Emanuel1883-12-05LyckseleÖravan
3370ÅströmKarl Enfrid1888-11-11GrundsundaHusum
3371ÅströmKarl Enok1900-04-23SjälevadVästerås
3372ÅströmKarl Erik1843-06-23GrundsundaAva
3373ÅströmKarl Erik1815-09-06NysätraNybyn
3374ÅströmKarl Erling1928-01-06Umeå landsFlurkbränna
3375ÅströmKarl Evert1896-07-07Umeå landsStugunäs
3376ÅströmKarl Folke1910-01-20LuleåLuleå
3377ÅströmKarl Fredrik1804-10-08Umeå landsSävar
3378ÅströmKarl Georg1860-09-05LövångerNolbyn
3379ÅströmKarl Gottfrid Napoleon1899-11-17GrundsundaHusum
3380ÅströmKarl Gunnar1903-12-31SävarGravmark
3381ÅströmKarl Gunnar1933-05-14Björksele (AC)Vormsele
3382ÅströmKarl Gunnar1901-05-13TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3383ÅströmKarl Gustav1866-07-06StockholmStockholm
3384ÅströmKarl Gustav1891-01-12DegerforsDegerfors
3385ÅströmKarl Gustav Elis1931-12-20TavelsjöVästerbacka
3386ÅströmKarl Gustav Mårten1920-03-27BjurholmAgnäs
3387ÅströmKarl Halvar1906-04-24LyckseleVormsele
3388ÅströmKarl Helmer1915-10-30TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
3389ÅströmKarl Henrik1892-09-06NordmalingVallen
3390ÅströmKarl Hjalmar1896-07-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
3391ÅströmKarl Hubert1910-04-28SorseleSorsele
3392ÅströmKarl Hugo Leander1902-05-17BygdeåUltervattnet
3393ÅströmKarl Johan1863-06-21BygdeåDjäkneboda
3394ÅströmKarl Johan1871-08-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
3395ÅströmKarl Johan1821-07-02GrundsundaAva
3396ÅströmKarl Johan1891-10-16BjörnaMattarbodum
3397ÅströmKarl Johan1883-10-14SävarSävar
3398ÅströmKarl Johan1886-11-28NordmalingBaggård
3399ÅströmKarl Johan1883-05-21DegerforsDegernäs
3400ÅströmKarl Johan1932-02-21Björksele (AC)Björksele
3401ÅströmKarl Johan1870-10-11Umeå landsÅdala
3402ÅströmKarl Johan1882-07-09Umeå landsÅliden
3403ÅströmKarl Johan August1897-09-29NordmalingÄngersjö
3404ÅströmKarl Jonas1881-09-09BurträskLidsjön
3405ÅströmKarl Josef Gunnar1918-09-08LyckseleÅmnäs
3406ÅströmKarl Josef Viktor1883-01-15NorsjÅmträsk
3407ÅströmKarl Josef Viktor1883-01-15NorsjöÅmträsk
3408ÅströmKarl Kristoffer1909-03-08MoFlärke
3409ÅströmKarl Lennart1925-06-25GideåJakobskatan
3410ÅströmKarl Ludvig1900-03-09LyckseleVormsele
3411ÅströmKarl Ludvig1873-11-26BurträskKvarnbyn
3412ÅströmKarl Magnus1918-02-12SävarLångåker
3413ÅströmKarl Magnus1899-07-28BygdeåÅkulla
3414ÅströmKarl Magnus1894-03-13DegerforsDegernäs
3415ÅströmKarl Manbert1904-04-22Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3416ÅströmKarl Maurits1897-05-04NordmalingVallen
3417ÅströmKarl Mauritz1912-03-18BygdeåLegdeå
3418ÅströmKarl Olof1859-05-27Piteå landsPiteå lands
3419ÅströmKarl Olof1865-04-30BygdeåBjänsjöå
3420ÅströmKarl Olof1855-09-29BurträskBygdeträsk
3421ÅströmKarl Osakar Erling1927-05-22NordmalingBaggård
3422ÅströmKarl Oskar1861-01-22DegerforsÅnäset
3423ÅströmKarl Oskar1935-11-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3424ÅströmKarl Oskar1881-06-28VännäsVänfors
3425ÅströmKarl Oskar1889-09-05DegerforsLillträsk
3426ÅströmKarl Oskar1889-09-14StenselePauträsk
3427ÅströmKarl Oskar1932-03-15TavelsjöÅdala
3428ÅströmKarl Oskar1889-01-16BygdeåÅkulla
3429ÅströmKarl Otto1899-04-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
3430ÅströmKarl Ove1939-09-16NederkalixNederkalix
3431ÅströmKarl Petter1834-05-14GideåSörgidsjö
3432ÅströmKarl Petter1837-09-15NordmalingVallen
3433ÅströmKarl Ragnar1905-05-31BjörnaNyliden
3434ÅströmKarl Reinhold1889-07-16DegerforsBlåliden
3435ÅströmKarl Teodor1879-09-10GrundsundaHusums såg
3436ÅströmKarl Teodor1882-02-04NordmalingMo
3437ÅströmKarl Teodor1898-12-25NysätraSakrismarken
3438ÅströmKarl Torsten1906-09-11SjälevadVästerhus
3439ÅströmKarl Tyko1898-09-24DegerforsÅnäset
3440ÅströmKarl Valdemar1904-04-18BygdeåUltervattnet
3441ÅströmKarl Valfrid1879-06-23AnundsjöNäsfors
3442ÅströmKarl Viktor1894-02-01BurträskKvarnbyn
3443ÅströmKarl Vilhelm1899-09-25LyckseleAjaur
3444ÅströmKarl Vilhelm1860-12-30LyckseleVindelgransele
3445ÅströmKarolina1837-05-02GideåSörgissjö
3446ÅströmKarolina1854-06-10BjurholmBastuträsk
3447ÅströmKarolina Agata1878-02-14NätraNätra
3448ÅströmKarolina Johanna1859-10-09BygdeåRisträsk
3449ÅströmKarolina Johanna1859-08-10BygdeåBjänsjöå
3450ÅströmKarolina Ottilia1870-11-20GrundsundaHusum
3451ÅströmKarolina Ulrika1848-03-25ArnäsTäfteå
3452ÅströmKatarina1871-04-19JunseleSunnansjö
3453ÅströmKatarina1875-12-18SjälevadMåle 1
3454ÅströmKatarina1872-11-11SjälevadÅte
3455ÅströmKatarina1781????
3456ÅströmKatarina1920-10-26SjälevadMåle
3457ÅströmKatarina1881-08-05SjälevadSjäland
3458ÅströmKatarina1847-03-19SjälevadSjäland
3459ÅströmKatarina1875-04-15SjälevadSjäland
3460ÅströmKatarina Albertina1872-03-19NysätraSöderbäck
3461ÅströmKatarina Brita1802-03-04NoraNora
3462ÅströmKatarina Eufrosyna1845-07-25BurträskSvensträsk
3463ÅströmKatarina Euphrosyna1872-08-16SävarSävar
3464ÅströmKatarina Fredrika1856-08-21BygdeåBjänsjöå
3465ÅströmKatarina Johanna1842-07-20BjurholmBastuträsk
3466ÅströmKatarina Johanna1883-06-20BjörnaBjörna
3467ÅströmKatarina Johanna1850-11-01StenseleÅskilje
3468ÅströmKatarina Kristina1849-01-19BygdeåÅkulla
3469ÅströmKatarina Lovisa1821-09-21BygdeåDjäkneboda
3470ÅströmKatarina Lovisa1848-02-23BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
3471ÅströmKatarina Magdalena1860-10-04DegerforsÅnäset
3472ÅströmKatarina Margareta1876-12-04BjurholmSörholmsjö
3473ÅströmKatarina Margareta1833-01-06NordmalingGenberg
3474ÅströmKatarina Sofia1850-05-02ArnäsTäfteå
3475ÅströmKatarina Sofia1860-11-03SävarÅbyn
3476ÅströmKatarina Vilhelmina1861-08-11DegerforsFloda
3477ÅströmKatrina Amanda1885-02-14SjälevadVästerås
3478ÅströmKerstin Ingeborg1913-05-18NordmalingJärnäs
3479ÅströmKetty Ann-Louise1962NordmalingJärnäs
3480ÅströmKjell Arne1926-05-07HörneforsHörnefors
3481ÅströmKjell Olof1924-07-29LyckseleLycksele
3482ÅströmKjell Olof Gottfrid1924-05-22GrundsundaHusum
3483ÅströmKlara1862-07-26BurträskGammelbyn
3484ÅströmKlara Augusta1877-06-09SävarLångåker
3485ÅströmKlara Charlotta1875-05-22BurträskÅbyn
3486ÅströmKlara Johanna1829-06-23GideåGideå bruk
3487ÅströmKlara Kristina1865-09-05GideåJakobsskatan
3488ÅströmKlara Kristina1874-03-02BygdeåRisträsk
3489ÅströmKlara Lovisa1840-04-27NordmalingVallen
3490ÅströmKlara Lovisa1873-09-27NordmalingVallen
3491ÅströmKlara Matilda1870-09-01BygdeåRisträsk
3492ÅströmKlara Monika1854-01-28BurträskSvensträsk
3493ÅströmKlas Albin1894-02-27NordmalingVallen
3494ÅströmKlas Anders Nikanor1915-04-30LyckseleÅmnäs
3495ÅströmKlas August1847-07-07BurträskKvarnbyn
3496ÅströmKlas Erland1919-05-22LyckseleVindelgransele
3497ÅströmKlas Folke1924-07-27BjurholmKlubbsjö
3498ÅströmKlas Helge Paul1920-01-24StenseleÅskilje
3499ÅströmKlas Henry1931-11-20NordmalingMunicip
3500ÅströmKlas Martin1928-10-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
3501ÅströmKlas Villiam1911-03-22NordmalingHörnsjö
3502ÅströmKnut Anders1925-04-27NordmalingLevar
3503ÅströmKnut Helge Avander1919-05-05BurträskBurträsk
3504ÅströmKnut Hilmar Signar1903-08-08BygdeåUltervattnet
3505ÅströmKnut Ivar1930-01-12GideåFlygsjö
3506ÅströmKnut Julius1901-12-24SävarBergvall
3507ÅströmKnut Konrad1913-10-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
3508ÅströmKnut Olof1916-07-29StenseleÅskilje
3509ÅströmKnut Oskar1895-10-22SorseleKraddsele
3510ÅströmKonrad Emil1895-11-24Umeå landsÅdala
3511ÅströmKonrad Leander1903-10-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
3512ÅströmKristina1841-09-25SjälevadSjäland
3513ÅströmKristina1873-06-19JunseleSunnansjö
3514ÅströmKristina1843-07-20SjälevadSjäland
3515ÅströmKristina1804-10-26LövångerNorbyn
3516ÅströmKristina Albertina1857-04-03ArnäsTäfteå
3517ÅströmKristina Amalia1877-03-06BygdeåStortjärn
3518ÅströmKristina Augusta1867-01-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
3519ÅströmKristina Augusta1873-07-06BurträskÅbyn
3520ÅströmKristina Elisabet1873-04-26Grundsunda