Kråken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A
B0 B1 B2
C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: B
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1BackEmma Kristina1902-01-19StrömJonsgård
2BackGustav1820-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3Back ErikssonAnders1775-11-07Umeå landsHolmön
4Back ErikssonErik1787-06-21Umeå landsHolmön
5Back ErikssonOlof1780-09-15Umeå landsHolmön
6Back PerssonGunnar Sigvard1906-02-25OrsaOrsa
7BackasEdit Linnea1915-12-12FinlandKorsnäs
8BackeborgIvar Allan1924-02-13Björksele (AC)Holmberg
9BacklundAda Britt1932-04-12ÅseleGranliden
10BacklundAgda Katarina1909-02-02AnundsjöSvartsjö
11BacklundAgnes Alida1923-04-23StenseleFriheten
12BacklundAgnes Gudrun1924-03-21JukkasjärviTornehamn
13BacklundAina Elisa1916-01-06ÖstergötlandKroked
14BacklundAlbert1875-11-03Umeå landsDjupvik
15BacklundAlbertina1843-04-04BjurholmAgnäs
16BacklundAlfred Immanuel1890-03-22NordmalingLögdeå
17BacklundAlfred Julius1904-01-06Umeå landsDegernäs
18BacklundAlice Ingegärd1935-07-30BjurholmStennäs
19BacklundAlma Elisabet1892-10-29ÅseleÅsele
20BacklundAlva Margareta1918-06-29ÖstergötlandKroked
21BacklundAnders1879-06-18DoroteaBellvik
22BacklundAnders1834-07-14VäddöBacka
23BacklundAnders Petter1822-06-15SättnaSättna
24BacklundAnders Petter1868-12-29DoroteaBellvik
25BacklundAnders Rånard1900-05-05TåsjöRörström
26BacklundAndreas1887-09-02AnundsjöSvartsjö
27BacklundAnna1867-02-06SjälevadTjärn
28BacklundAnna Alexandra1890-05-05Umeå landsDjupvik
29BacklundAnna Antonia1891-05-30Umeå landsDjupvik
30BacklundAnna Beata Fredrika Sofia1830-01-25SundsvallSundsvall
31BacklundAnna Betty Evelina1902-02-20TåsjöRörström
32BacklundAnna Elisabet1893-08-17ArnäsJärved
33BacklundAnna Elisabet1890-02-09MoSkortsjö
34BacklundAnna Elisabet1918-12-18GrundsundaÖnska
35BacklundAnna Elisabet1875-12-30SidensjöBölen
36BacklundAnna Greta1934-01-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
37BacklundAnna Hanna Agate1885-11-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
38BacklundAnna Helena1869-11-05MoMo
39BacklundAnna Ingeborg Birgitta1940-06-27ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
40BacklundAnna Karolina1868-07-13NordmalingLögdeå
41BacklundAnna Karolina1875-12-18NordmalingLögdeå
42BacklundAnna Karolina1854-10-27BjurholmStrömsund
43BacklundAnna Katarina1885-12-13Umeå landsHörnefors
44BacklundAnna Kristina1867-12-11MoMo
45BacklundAnna Kristina1864-08-26MoMo
46BacklundAnna Kristina1827-09-22NordmalingLevar
47BacklundAnna Lovisa1867-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
48BacklundAnna Lovisa1838-05-12BjurholmAborrfors
49BacklundAnna Maj-Britt1928-07-02JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
50BacklundAnna Mandelina1919-02-02NordmalingNordmaling
51BacklundAnna Margareta1860-05-28LyckseleLillå
52BacklundAnna Margareta1823-08-15VäddöBacka
53BacklundAnna Margareta1852-11-26Väddö?Väddö?
54BacklundAnna Maria1875-08-15NordmalingLögdeå
55BacklundAnna Maria1877-04-23JunseleJunsele
56BacklundAnna Matilda1855-03-09HässjöBängling
57BacklundAnna Märta1895-02-28NätraOrrvik
58BacklundAnna Nikolina1874-01-20BygdeåUltervattnet
59BacklundAnna Sofia1895-02-07SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
60BacklundAnne-Marie1940-02-21ÅseleGranliden
61BacklundAnny Maria1895-10-09Umeå landsDjupvik
62BacklundAnton Ferdinand1889-04-18MoFlärke
63BacklundArne Vilhelm1922-03-27NordmalingNyåker
64BacklundArnold Teodor1874-09-08NordmalingLevar
65BacklundAsta Andry1920-07-03BjurholmAgnäs
66BacklundAstrid Birgitta1938-09-22SundsvallSundsvall
67BacklundAstrid Maria1927-04-24StenseleFriheten
68BacklundAxel Alexis1901-07-17GrundsundaGodmersta
69BacklundAxel Emelius1891-10-24BjurholmAgnäs
70BacklundAxel Emelius1891-03-30NordmalingLögdeå
71BacklundAxel Fritjof1907-07-25LjustorpLjustorp
72BacklundAxel Gunnar1914-09-27GrundsundaGodmersta
73BacklundAxel Gunnar1907-01-10Umeå landsDjupvik
74BacklundAxel Lambert1899-09-17Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
75BacklundAxel Nikanor1902-01-06StenselePauträsk
76BacklundBeda Johanna1888-07-06NordmalingLevar
77BacklundBengt Erik1934-05-07NordmalingRundvik
78BacklundBengt Henrik1934-06-26StenseleFriheten
79BacklundBernt Arvid1932-10-19GällivariGällivari
80BacklundBerta Viktoria1913-07-17NordmalingAva
81BacklundBertil Johannes1922-05-06HolmsundLövön
82BacklundBetty Maria1900-10-01NordmalingLevar
83BacklundBirger Johannes1909-06-25ÅseleSöråsele
84BacklundBrita1862-10-22SjälevadNorrbacksjö
85BacklundBrita Erika1856-11-03HässjöKrigsbyn
86BacklundBrita Johanna1869-07-06BygdeåUltervattnet
87BacklundBrita Katarina1847-07-15MoMo såg
88BacklundBrita Kristina1883-01-01MoSkortsjö
89BacklundBrita Kristina1770-07-08HässjöVallen
90BacklundBrita Margareta1870-01-03SidensjöBölen
91BacklundBror Henning1914-06-07AnundsjöNorrtjärn
92BacklundBror Herman1928-04-18Umeå landsDegernäs
93BacklundBror Jonas Teodor1885-04-21AnundsjöSvartsjö
94BacklundBror Nikanor1895-05-11NätraNätra
95BacklundBror Oskar1931-08-26BjurholmStennäs
96BacklundBror Viktor1892-10-23LyckseleMyrträsk
97BacklundDagmar Ottilia1904-10-14BjurholmHörnäs
98BacklundDagny Evelina1903-12-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
99BacklundDagny Maria1908-04-16GrundsundaGodmersta
100BacklundDoris Alice1905-10-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
101BacklundEbba Amalia Frideborg1905-10-16ArnäsJärved
102BacklundEbba Anna-Britt1938-02-20BjurholmGrannäs
103BacklundEbba Nikolina1919-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
104BacklundEdit Ingeborg1900-01-26Umeå landsDjupvik
105BacklundEdla Kristina1925-04-04StenseleFriheten
106BacklundEdvard Axel1873-12-25DoroteaBellvik
107BacklundEivor Marianne1925-09-17HolmsundDegernäs
108BacklundElias Fritjof1861-10-10TåsjöRörström
109BacklundElin Augusta1897-02-19ArnäsJärved
110BacklundElin Johanna1912-04-14GrundsundaPrästbolet
111BacklundElin Josefina1899-03-15BjurholmHörnäs
112BacklundElis1883-03-30BjurholmAgnäs
113BacklundElisabet1883-01-08MoFlärke
114BacklundEllen Helena1926-07-01ÅseleÅsele
115BacklundElof Villehad1896-12-17BjurholmHörnäs
116BacklundElsa Alexandra1910-10-30Umeå landsDjupvik
117BacklundElsa Johanna1919-10-30MoMo
118BacklundElsa Maria1901-10-13BjörnaBjörna
119BacklundElsa Maria1925-03-13BygdeåÖverklinten
120BacklundElsi Kristina1924-06-05Umeå landsDegernäs
121BacklundElsy Margreta1929-05-30LyckseleMyrträsk
122BacklundElvy Anne Marie1923-03-14Umeå landsDegernäs
123BacklundEmelia Johanna1832-03-27SundsvallSundsvall
124BacklundEmil Valdemar1898-11-26NätraBlåvik
125BacklundEmilia Johanna1838-05-27SundsvallSundsvall
126BacklundErik1865-04-16MoHållen
127BacklundErik1859-02-05MoÖsterbacke
128BacklundErik1866-01-27MoMo
129BacklundErik1861-10-28MoFlärke
130BacklundErik1844-06-08MoVästerbacke
131BacklundErik1852-08-05MoMo såg
132BacklundErik1863-01-22MoMo
133BacklundErik1836-02-05BjurholmAborrfors
134BacklundErik1864-09-26SidensjöNölen
135BacklundErik Agne1931-09-10DoroteaBellvik
136BacklundErik Alfred1908-03-26AnundsjöNorrflärke
137BacklundErik Arvid1897-06-06ÅseleÅsele
138BacklundErik August1870-03-26BjurholmJohannislund
139BacklundErik Frits1898-12-23TåsjöRörström
140BacklundErik Gunnar1904-02-17NordmalingLevar
141BacklundErik Gustav1840-08-14BjurholmAgnäs
142BacklundErik Gustav1860-08-31NordmalingLevar
143BacklundErik Gustav1866-02-10BjurholmStrömsund
144BacklundErik Olof1867-07-07TåsjöSkirsjöedet
145BacklundErik Olof1829-03-26NordmalingVallen
146BacklundErik Olof Sanfrid1917-03-13Umeå landsLövön
147BacklundErik Petrus1823-09-23TåsjöRörström
148BacklundErik Petter1871-09-05MoMo
149BacklundErik Valdemar1888-07-07ArnäsJärved
150BacklundErik Viktor1891-06-03NätraOrrvik
151BacklundErika Olivia1896-02-16TåsjöRörström
152BacklundErland Johan1906-11-01BjurholmKyrktjärn
153BacklundErnst Hilmer1893-01-29Umeå landsDjupvik
154BacklundEssy Anna Märta1924-01-03SjälevadSjälevad
155BacklundEster Katarina1915-11-10GrundsundaPrästbolet
156BacklundEster Kristina1898-02-21GrundsundaGodmersta
157BacklundEva Gustava1858-03-06LyckseleLillå
158BacklundEva Johanna1927-12-24LyckseleHolmbo
159BacklundEva Mariann1929-12-08BjurholmStennäs
160BacklundFanny Elisa Josefina1892-09-15GrundsundaGodmersta
161BacklundFanny Elisabet1903-02-23BjurholmHörnäs
162BacklundFanny Maria1876-03-04NordmalingLevar
163BacklundFanny Teresia1907-12-10AnundsjöSvartsjö
164BacklundFrans1869-12-23Umeå landsSandvik
165BacklundFrans1865-02-21NordmalingAva
166BacklundFrans Adolf1901-08-18Umeå landsDegernäs
167BacklundFrans Adolf1892-06-01BjurholmAgnäs
168BacklundFrans Alfons1910-03-03GrundsundaPrästbolet
169BacklundFrans August Rune1909-01-07NordmalingAva
170BacklundFrans Gunnar1898-10-07Umeå landsDegernäs
171BacklundFrans Gustav1889-06-09AnundsjöSvartsjö
172BacklundFrans Israel1880-01-15NordmalingLögdeå
173BacklundFrans Israel1884-04-29NordmalingLögdeå
174BacklundFrans Leonard1896-09-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
175BacklundFrans Oskar1898-09-08NordmalingLevar
176BacklundFrans Rune1929-02-03ÅseleÅsele
177BacklundFrans Runo1897-07-05NordmalingAva
178BacklundFrans Sture Sixten1925-11-23BjörnaKronotorpet Myre
179BacklundFrans Verner1913-08-21GrundsundaGodmersta
180BacklundFred Yngve1921-08-13GrundsundaGodmersta
181BacklundFredrik Adolf1930-07-18TavelsjöTavelsjö
182BacklundFrida Johanna1868-08-23Umeå landsSandvik
183BacklundFrida Katarina1886-05-17MoMo
184BacklundFrida Linnea1917-02-25AnundsjöNorrtjärn
185BacklundFrits Edvard Eugen1889-11-29BjurholmAgnäs
186BacklundFrits Gunnar1882-10-30NordmalingLevar
187BacklundFrits Änfrid1917-09-10BjurholmStennäs
188BacklundGerd Kerstin1938-11-17BjurholmGrannäs
189BacklundGerda Amanda1911-03-23AnundsjöSvartsjö
190BacklundGerda Maria1899-12-17NordmalingAva
191BacklundGerda Maria1896-01-04NordmalingAva
192BacklundGunhild Elisabet1921-02-19StenseleFriheten
193BacklundGunilla Margareta1935-11-11NordmalingRundvik
194BacklundGunnar1899-07-28Umeå landsDegernäs
195BacklundGunvor Katarina1911-05-09HolmsundHolmsund
196BacklundGunvor Margareta1934-12-13HolmsundLövön
197BacklundGustav Valdemar1909-12-20BjurholmHörnäs
198BacklundGustava Magdalena1830-08-18NordmalingVallen
199BacklundGöta Elise1908-12-26BjurholmAgnäs
200BacklundGöta Marina1926-09-06BjurholmStennäs
201BacklundHans Gunnar1936-01-01StenseleFriheten
202BacklundHedvig Elisabet Margareta1905-10-02Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
203BacklundHedvig Georgina1882-10-15RagundaKrångede
204BacklundHedvig Katarina1867-12-21LyckseleLillå
205BacklundHelena Sofia1866-02-10BjurholmStrömsund
206BacklundHelga Eugenia1905-05-27Umeå landsDegernäs
207BacklundHelga Johanna1898-01-30Umeå landsDjupvik
208BacklundHelga Teresia1886-07-11BjurholmAgnäs
209BacklundHelgot1910-06-18HolmsundHolmsund
210BacklundHenny Katarina1911-12-12AnundsjöRödsand
211BacklundHerman1865-06-18Umeå landsSandvik
212BacklundHerman Magnus1890-01-11Umeå landsDjupviken
213BacklundHermina Anna Paulina1876-09-29CaenCaen
214BacklundHerta Johanna1906-07-05NordmalingAva
215BacklundHilda Kristina1887-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
216BacklundHildegard Maria1894-08-08Umeå landsDjupviken
217BacklundHilma Johanna1900-06-24Umeå landsDegernäs
218BacklundHilma Karolina1885-10-30LyckseleLillå
219BacklundHilma Karolina Margareta1876-12-18ÅseleÅsele
220BacklundHjalmar Adolf Sigvard1907-11-10NordmalingAva
221BacklundHugo Alexander1896-05-07Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
222BacklundHulda1866-11-05NordmalingAva
223BacklundHulda1873-06-10NordmalingAva
224BacklundHulda1876-12-03NordmalingLögdeå
225BacklundHulda Elisabet1881-10-02FredrikaBäcknäs
226BacklundHulda Katarina1855-09-25LyckseleLillå
227BacklundHulda Maria1882-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
228BacklundIda Johanna1872-08-05MoMo Bruk
229BacklundIda Karolina1893-11-04MoMo
230BacklundIda Katarina1892-01-06SidensjöBrynge
231BacklundIda Kristina1904-05-11NätraBlåvik
232BacklundIda Maria1889-08-09SidensjöBrynge
233BacklundIda Vilhelmina1884-05-20LyckseleMyrträsk
234BacklundInga1918-08-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
235BacklundInge Johan1938-08-20GrundsundaGrundsunda
236BacklundInge Peter1957-11-01GrundsundaGrundsunda
237BacklundInge Roger1965-08-27GrundsundaGrundsunda
238BacklundIngeborg Maria1904-08-22ÅseleÅsele
239BacklundIngrid Elisabet1913-10-09Umeå landsLövön
240BacklundIngrid Margareta1913-02-27BjurholmStennäs
241BacklundIngrid Mary Kristina1921-10-09AnundsjöNorrtjärn
242BacklundIrma1901-10-24Umeå landsDjupvik
243BacklundIsak1868-07-18NordmalingAva
244BacklundIsrael1848-07-14BjurholmAgnäs
245BacklundIvar Valdemar1910-09-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
246BacklundJakob1831-11-04BjurholmBrån
247BacklundJakob1862-05-11BjurholmStrömsund
248BacklundJan Eugen1895-01-09SidensjöBrynge
249BacklundJeanne Eugenie Helene1892-04-11SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
250BacklundJenny Juliana1889-04-20SidensjöBrynge
251BacklundJenny Karolina1879-12-24LyckseleLöfås
252BacklundJenny Katarina1872-08-24NordmalingLevar
253BacklundJohan1863-10-19Umeå landsSandvik
254BacklundJohan1871-12-15SjälevadSjälevad
255BacklundJohan1883-01-08MoFlärke
256BacklundJohan1857-04-22BjurholmStrömsund
257BacklundJohan1848-11-08NordmalingJärnäs
258BacklundJohan 1859-09-05SjälevadSjälevad
259BacklundJohan Albert1917-11-18Umeå landsDjupvik
260BacklundJohan Alfon1915-09-12BjurholmStennäs
261BacklundJohan Alfred1887-07-21SkönKnölsta
262BacklundJohan Anton1860-08-09Umeå landsKyrkobordet
263BacklundJohan Anton1884-07-01Umeå landsDjupvik
264BacklundJohan Anton1865-06-24BygdeåUltervattnet
265BacklundJohan Arne Axelius1927-01-03BjurholmBrännland
266BacklundJohan Artur1894-11-19NordmalingAva
267BacklundJohan August1867-05-28LövångerHökmark
268BacklundJohan Bertil1917-12-20ÅseleÅsele
269BacklundJohan Edvard1878-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
270BacklundJohan Emil1899-08-28GrundsundaGodmersta
271BacklundJohan Erik Rickard1889-03-24MoMo
272BacklundJohan Gustav Alfon1897-12-11BjurholmHörnäs
273BacklundJohan Helmer1872-02-25ArnäsArnäs
274BacklundJohan Herman1934-07-12BjurholmStennäs
275BacklundJohan Hilmer Alexander1880-02-02ÅseleÅsele
276BacklundJohan Knut1884-01-23MoFlärke
277BacklundJohan Kristoffer1881-01-05VilhelminaLatikberg
278BacklundJohan Leonard1880-03-25BjurholmAgnäs
279BacklundJohan Magnus1893-08-23Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
280BacklundJohan Maurits1884-10-29SjälevadSjälevad
281BacklundJohan Olof1825-08-05MoMo
282BacklundJohan Rikard1898-03-11Umeå landsStöcke
283BacklundJohan Ruben1906-04-15BjurholmHörnäs
284BacklundJohan Rudolf1894-04-22LyckseleMyrträsk
285BacklundJohan Rutger1925-12-13LyckseleMyrträsk
286BacklundJohan Sanfrid1888-04-11Umeå landsDjupvik
287BacklundJohanna Emelinda Alberta1878-07-14ÅseleÅsele
288BacklundJohanna Kristina1861-11-03NordmalingLevar
289BacklundJohanna Margareta1844-07-08BjurholmAgnäs
290BacklundJohn Algot1903-04-01NätraBlåvik
291BacklundJohn Hilding1908-12-09TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
292BacklundJohn Reinhold1907-06-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
293BacklundJonas1874-10-18SjälevadNorrbacksjö
294BacklundJonas1849-12-12MoMo såg
295BacklundJonas1878-02-16MoFlärke 5
296BacklundJonas1875-03-12MoFlärke
297BacklundJonas1821-09-10VäddöBacka
298BacklundJonas1780-12-23Backa?Backa?
299BacklundJonas1859-11-01NordmalingAva
300BacklundJonas Alfred1888-02-18NätraOrrvik
301BacklundJonas Arvid1893-12-15SidensjöBrynge
302BacklundJonas Emil1920-07-25SjälevadSjälevad
303BacklundJonas Erhard1891-02-14ÅseleKyrkbyn
304BacklundJonas Fredrik1886-12-25SidensjöBrynge
305BacklundJonas Paul1932-09-17HolmsundLövön
306BacklundJonas Sigurd1930-09-11AnundsjöAnundsjö
307BacklundJonas Simeon1928-11-07BjörnaKronotorpet Myre
308BacklundJosef Adrian1887-01-16ÅseleSkolan
309BacklundJosefina Lovisa1836-03-03NordmalingDjupsjö sågverk
310BacklundJudit Matilda1911-05-19BjurholmHörnäs
311BacklundJudit Teresia1897-01-24NätraNätra
312BacklundJudit Teresia1897-01-24NätraBlåvik
313BacklundJudo Adolfina Helena1888-01-07SkönsmonKubikenborg
314BacklundJulia Cecilia1906-11-22Umeå landsDegernäs
315BacklundJöns Albin1879-02-21Håsjö (Z)Håsjö
316BacklundKara Margreta1865-11-07MoMo Bruk
317BacklundKarin Elvira1907-08-02BjurholmHörnäs
318BacklundKarin Maria1938-08-08NordmalingRundvik
319BacklundKarin Ulla Mari-Ann1940-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
320BacklundKarl Adolf1865-06-23LyckseleLillå
321BacklundKarl Alfons1903-02-02GrundsundaGodmersta
322BacklundKarl August1886-08-25NordmalingLögdeå
323BacklundKarl August1888-11-02BjurholmAgnäs
324BacklundKarl Erik Oskar1940-01-04SundsvallSundsvall
325BacklundKarl Gustav1890-09-20Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
326BacklundKarl Gustav1897-05-14NordmalingLevar
327BacklundKarl Gustav1902-04-25NordmalingLevar
328BacklundKarl Gösta1917-04-13BjurholmHörnäs
329BacklundKarl Hugo1925-10-16ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
330BacklundKarl Ingvar1919-05-25BjurholmStennäs
331BacklundKarl Johan1832-12-13NordmalingVallen
332BacklundKarl Martina1941-12-08TimråTimrå
333BacklundKarl Petter1864-02-09NordmalingLevar
334BacklundKarl Rickard1890-12-31SidensjöBrynge
335BacklundKarl Rudolf1896-03-02BjurholmAgnäs
336BacklundKarl Sanfrid1891-04-14MoMo
337BacklundKarl Sune1907-11-28TåsjöRörström
338BacklundKarl Teodor1896-11-09SjälevadDomsjö
339BacklundKarolina1857-12-16NordmalingAva
340BacklundKarolina1835-01-18BjurholmAborrfors
341BacklundKarolina Fredrika1866-09-17Umeå landsSandvik
342BacklundKatarina Margareta1858-05-15HässjöKrigsbyn
343BacklundKatarina Margareta1836-01-11NordmalingVallen
344BacklundKatarina Margareta1833-11-08BjurholmAborrfors
345BacklundKjell Johan1925-01-03LyckseleHolmbo
346BacklundKlara1856-07-24NordmalingAva
347BacklundKlara1862-12-16NordmalingAva
348BacklundKlara Linnea1904-04-09GrundsundaGodmersta
349BacklundKlas Algun1929-04-09LyckseleHolmbo
350BacklundKnut Axel Mauritz1851-09-24HärnösandHärnösand
351BacklundKnut Edvin1922-03-07SjälevadSjälevad
352BacklundKnut Ragnar1926-03-13LyckseleHolmbo
353BacklundKnut Sixten1913-11-10BjurholmHörnäs
354BacklundKrister Inge1961-01-24GrundsundaGrundsunda
355BacklundKristian Rudolf Egon1919-02-04BjurholmAgnäs
356BacklundKristina Johanna1855-05-11NordmalingAva
357BacklundKristina Katarina1861-07-01MoHållen
358BacklundKristina Katarina1863-06-01SidensjöBölen
359BacklundKristina Vilhelmina1883-05-26VilhelminaLatikberg
360BacklundKristoffer1886-05-14SidensjöÖdsbyn
361BacklundKristoffer 1873-02-11SidensjöBölen
362BacklundKristoffer Fredrik1887-10-10NätraBjästa
363BacklundKurt Signar Gottfrid1919-08-31HolmsundLövön
364BacklundLaura Matilda1888-09-20NordmalingLögdeå
365BacklundLeontina Kristina1843-11-08NordmalingVallen
366BacklundLovisa Charlotta1841-10-10NordmalingKyrkovallen
367BacklundLydia Helena1880-06-02ReseleResele
368BacklundMagda Elisabet1923-10-29HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
369BacklundMagdalena Augustina1863-09-13BygdeåUltervattnet
370BacklundMargareta1891-12-18MoFlärke
371BacklundMargareta Elisabet1856-08-14FjällsjöFjällsjö
372BacklundMargareta Johanna1862-08-27LyckseleLillå
373BacklundMargareta Karolina1859-10-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
374BacklundMargit Helena1927-03-09LyckseleMyrträsk
375BacklundMaria1876-10-29MoFlärke
376BacklundMaria Johanna1864-02-08BjurholmStrömsund
377BacklundMaria Katarina1856-01-13SjälevadFors
378BacklundMaria Katarina1880-10-27MoFlärke
379BacklundMaria Linnea1902-11-29Umeå landsLövön
380BacklundMarta Erika1880-12-04SidensjöBrynge
381BacklundMarta Magdalena1923-07-27BjurholmStennäs
382BacklundMatilda1877-03-14NordmalingLögdeå
383BacklundMatts Fridolf Edvard1831-03-18SundsvallSundsvall
384BacklundMärta Dagmar Sofia1887-11-13SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
385BacklundNikanor1882-01-06MoFlärke
386BacklundNiklas Felix1835-01-04NordmalingDjupsjö
387BacklundNikodemus1839-09-27LövångerHökmark
388BacklundNils1834-06-19FinlandMustasari
389BacklundNils1854-07-10MoMo såg
390BacklundNils1845-08-07MoVästerbacke
391BacklundNils1866-01-18SidensjöBölen
392BacklundNils Anton1873-01-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
393BacklundNils Arne1910-06-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
394BacklundNils Edvin1901-12-25BjurholmHörnäs
395BacklundNils Gustav1835-10-02BygdeåBastuliden
396BacklundNils Harald1901-05-12ÅseleÅsele
397BacklundNils Johan1866-02-21AttmarHarf
398BacklundNils Johan Ador1918-08-10SjälevadSjälevad
399BacklundNils Konrad1899-08-01ÅseleÅsele
400BacklundNils Petter1864-04-21MoMo Bruk
401BacklundNils Petter1820-10-31MoMo
402BacklundNora Elina1932-12-17StenseleFriheten
403BacklundNuils Robert1865-05-09LövångerHökmark
404BacklundOktavia Trelina1886-08-30Stensele Friheten
405BacklundOlga Kristina1896-05-03NordmalingLevar
406BacklundOlga Maria1905-09-07NordmalingAva
407BacklundOlga Maria1903-08-27NordmalingAva
408BacklundOlga Sylvia1916-02-22AnundsjöNorrtjärn
409BacklundOlof Assar1915-05-06BjurholmHörnäs
410BacklundOlof Holger1914-03-19BjurholmStennäs
411BacklundOlof Ivan1938-10-01BjurholmGrannäs
412BacklundOlof Teodor1898-12-20RättvikRättvik
413BacklundOlof Tycko1897-05-27TåsjöRörström
414BacklundOlof Valfrid1862-10-11SjälevadFors
415BacklundOlof Yngve1889-10-07ÅseleSkolan
416BacklundOskar1861-04-11NordmalingAva
417BacklundOskar Fredrik1908-10-24BjurholmHörnäs
418BacklundOskar Leonard1894-12-01BjurholmAgnäs
419BacklundOskar Villehad1899-03-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
420BacklundPaul Oskar Caravelle1890-08-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
421BacklundPaulina1870-07-02StockholmStorkyrko
422BacklundPaulus Joakim1892-03-26Umeå landsDjupviken
423BacklundPer1870-08-21LjusdalLjusdal
424BacklundPer1879-08-28MoFlärke
425BacklundPer1827-08-26VäddöBacka
426BacklundPer1850-05-11NordmalingJärnäs
427BacklundPer Anton1838-05-15NordmalingVallen
428BacklundPer Anton1859-07-18BjurholmStrömsund
429BacklundPer August1851-08-11TåsjöSvedje
430BacklundPer Erik1804-10-14SundsvallSundsvall
431BacklundPer Erik Ettmar1918-08-10SjälevadSjälevad
432BacklundPer Fridolf1884-09-28NordmalingLevar
433BacklundPer Gunnar1880-12-28NordmalingLevar
434BacklundPer Göte1913-09-04TåsjöRörström
435BacklundPer Henning1909-10-09AnundsjöRödsand
436BacklundPer Hjalmar1906-03-12AnundsjöSvartsjö
437BacklundPer Nikolaus1890-05-02Stensele Friheten
438BacklundPer Ossian1919-11-23StenseleFriheten
439BacklundRagnar Emanuel1920-02-21TåsjöVike
440BacklundRagnar Villehad1897-11-29LyckseleMyrträsk
441BacklundRagnhild Edit Maria1901-12-18Umeå landsStenvall
442BacklundRuno1902-08-18ÅseleÅsele
443BacklundRut Elisabet1922-05-20StenseleStensele
444BacklundRut Katarina1885-04-12ÅseleSkolan
445BacklundRut Viola1919-12-07JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
446BacklundSally Charlotta1917-07-19GrundsundaGodmersta
447BacklundSally Karola1909-09-06TåsjöRörström
448BacklundSally Matilda Emerency1930-09-28BjurholmBrännland
449BacklundSara1864-10-29SjälevadNorrbacksjö
450BacklundSara Brita1869-10-02MoHållen
451BacklundSara Karolina1890-12-16ArnäsJärved
452BacklundSara Kristina1860-06-02SjälevadSjälevad
453BacklundSara Margareta1886-10-11DoroteaBellvik
454BacklundSara Valborg1905-05-18BjurholmAgnäs
455BacklundSara Viola1929-05-27StenseleFriheten
456BacklundSegrid Katarina1859-10-15AttmarHarf
457BacklundSelma Helena1871-11-25Umeå landsDjupvik
458BacklundSelma Maria1887-12-14Umeå landsHörnefors
459BacklundSet Alexander1930-12-23HolmsundLövön
460BacklundSet David Rune1934-11-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
461BacklundSet Kaleb1895-05-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
462BacklundSet Kaleb1895-05-26Umeå landsLövön
463BacklundSet Sigvard1922-03-30Umeå landsDegernäs
464BacklundSigfrid Emanuel1891-01-28ÅseleSkolan
465BacklundSigne Anselmina1895-09-29NordmalingAva
466BacklundSigne Augusta1888-08-15LyckseleMyrträsk
467BacklundSigne Fredrika1908-01-21Umeå landsYttertavle
468BacklundSigne Katarina1893-12-26SjälevadSjälevad
469BacklundSigne Margetta1884-04-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
470BacklundSigne Sofia1920-07-01NordmalingNyåker
471BacklundSignhild Maria Aurora1882-02-28ÅseleÅsele
472BacklundSigrid Augusta1910-08-10BjurholmAgnäs
473BacklundSiri Margit1915-05-05Umeå landsLövön
474BacklundSvea Laura1902-01-19NordmalingAva
475BacklundSvea Maria1910-12-27SjälevadButsjöböle
476BacklundSven1832-01-08MoVästerbacke
477BacklundSven1823-05-16MoMo
478BacklundSven1857-01-27MoMo såg
479BacklundSven Alfred1886-08-20VästernorrlandTorp
480BacklundSven Amandus1881-09-22DoroteaBellvik
481BacklundSven Arne1921-10-08NordmalingNyåker
482BacklundSven Erik1912-08-09BjurholmHörnäs
483BacklundSven Harld1925-04-01HammerdalHammerdal
484BacklundSyster Karin1922-01-23BjörnaKr.torp Myre
485BacklundTea Maria1897-02-10NordmalingAva
486BacklundTea Ottilia1901-12-01NordmalingAva
487BacklundTea Viktoria1921-04-25BjurholmStennäs
488BacklundThyr Hartvig1909-06-08HolmsundHolmsund
489BacklundThyr Sigfrid1882-08-20Umeå landsDjupvik
490BacklundTilda Eugenia1906-01-22GrundsundaHusum
491BacklundTilda Lovisa1870-01-28NordmalingLevar
492BacklundTilda Margareta1773-05-05ArnäsArnäs
493BacklundTobias1837-03-12BjurholmBrån
494BacklundTora Matilda1915-05-05TåsjöRenström
495BacklundTord Gustav1937-11-27Björksele (AC)Kristineberg
496BacklundTure August1911-03-20TåsjöBacksvedjan
497BacklundTyr Sören1923-12-17HolmsundHolmsund
498BacklundTyra Sofia1930-07-22StenseleFriheten
499BacklundUlla Britt1935-11-19SundsvallSundsvall
500BacklundValborg Amalia1886-05-26LyckseleMyrträsk
501BacklundVera Margareta1922-07-11TåsjöKronvike
502BacklundViktor Ferdinand1899-11-12NätraBlåvik
503BacklundViren Irene Elisabet1939-07-07StenseleFriheten
504BacklundVivann Viola Konstantina1924-04-30BjurholmHörnäs
505BacklundYvonne Katarina Anette1935-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
506BacklundÅke Roland Vilhelm1930-09-05GrundsundaGrundsunda
507Backlund AndersdotterAlma Albertina1884-02-27DoroteaBellvik
508Backlund AndersdotterAnna Erika1865-10-21DoroteaBellvik
509Backlund AndersdotterInga Magdalena1871-10-05DoroteaBellvik
510Backlund AndersdotterSegrid Katarina1876-07-18DoroteaBellvik
511Backlund AnderssonAnders Edvard1840-09-13DoroteaBellvik
512Backlund AnderssonJohan1845-12-12DegerforsHjuken
513Backlund EriksdotterElisabet1829-10-19MoFlärke
514Backlund EriksdotterKristina1837-11-18MoFlärke
515Backlund ErikssonErik1834-02-19MoFlärke 1
516Backlund ErikssonErik1835-05-13MoFlärke
517Backlund ErikssonErik1834-07-03MoÖstansjö
518Backlund ErikssonJonas1828-02-04MoFlärke 1
519Backlund ErikssonPer1825-04-25SjälevadFlärke
520Backlund EskilssonJonas1781-02-22SjälevadVästeralnö
521Backlund GustavssonFredrika Vilhelmina1871-07-25StockholmAlmtuna
522Backlund HåkanssonNils Erik1829-10-15BjörnaBerg
523Backlund IsakssonAnders Petter1823-09-06GrundsundaAva
524Backlund IsraelssonJohan1842-10-08LyckseleVägsele
525Backlund JakobssonJakob1801-11-13NordmalingBjurholm
526Backlund JakobssonJohan1827-05-30NordmalingHummelholm
527Backlund JakobssonOlof1818-08-13FjällsjöBacke
528Backlund JohansdotterAnna Johanna1875-04-23SidensjöBrynge
529Backlund JohanssonJakob1802-05-14NordmalingHummelholm
530Backlund JohanssonJohan1835-05-08FinlandMustasaari
531Backlund JohanssonJohan1841-08-10MoVästerbacke
532Backlund JohanssonJohan1837-07-19SjälevadNorrvästansjö
533Backlund JohanssonJohan1847-12-17SidensjöBrynge
534Backlund JohanssonJohan Albin1878-02-28SidensjöBrynge
535Backlund JohanssonJonas1856-09-18SidensjöBrynge
536Backlund JohanssonPer1821-04-09GideåKroksjö
537Backlund JonssonErik August1862-12-28NordmalingTallberg
538Backlund JonssonMatts1819-08-08VäddöBacka
539Backlund JonssonNils Fredrik1853-07-01DegerforsFällbäck
540Backlund JonssonPer1847-02-18VärmlandNy
541Backlund JonssonPer1841-06-23MoÖsterbacke
542Backlund KristofferssonAbraham1855-12-11VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
543Backlund KristofferssonJonas1878-09-06MoÖstansjö
544Backlund MikaelssonErik Gustav1806-04-17Umeå landsKyrkobordet
545Backlund NatanaelssonKarl Gustav Adolf 1825-05-15LyckseleRuskträsk
546Backlund NilsdotterElisabet Katarina1818-09-10MoVästerbacke
547Backlund NilsdotterIda Sofia1859-03-31NysätraFlarkbäcken
548Backlund NilssonJohan1855-01-31VärmlandGräsmark
549Backlund NilssonKristoffer1835-07-25SidensjöHållen
550Backlund NilssonNils1792-08-20SidensjöNätersjö
551Backlund PerssonGustav1853-09-26NordmalingMullsjö
552Backlund PerssonPer Anton Leonard1883-07-31AnundsjöSvartsjö
553Backlund.Gustav Edvard1873-04-17NordmalingLögdeå
554Backlund.Ture Valentin1899-05-11NordmalingAva
555Backlund.Ture Vilhelm1919-04-06BjurholmHörnäs
556Backlund.Vendla Kristina1869-12-03BjurholmAgnäs
557BackmanAbraham Bernhard1859-02-02SorseleGargnäs
558BackmanAbraham Edvard1861-07-01LyckseleNytorp
559BackmanAgda Margareta1907-08-03DegerforsFlarken
560BackmanAlgot Alexander1917-07-17DegerforsStrycksele
561BackmanAlice Adele Viktoria1920-06-11StenseleÅskilje
562BackmanAlice Alfrida1916-05-27DegerforsVidelund
563BackmanAmalia Katarina Efrosyna1859-07-16LyckseleNytorp
564BackmanAmalia Maria Charlotta1871-04-03LyckselePausele
565BackmanAmanda Petronella1878-05-03SorseleGargnäs
566BackmanAnders1833-09-23FinlandFinland
567BackmanAnders August1865-02-19LyckselePausele
568BackmanAnders Edvard1879-11-16DegerforsGranön
569BackmanAnders Olof1885-04-29DegerforsSirapsbacken
570BackmanAnna1888-12-03LyckselePausele
571BackmanAnna Alfrida1903-05-14DegerforsEdlunda
572BackmanAnna Augusta1853-12-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
573BackmanAnna Elina1909-02-05DegerforsFlarken
574BackmanAnna Elsa Götilda1913-04-16DoroteaOrmsjö
575BackmanAnna Erika1885-01-01JunseleLillsele
576BackmanAnna Evelina1891-12-13ÅseleKyrkbyn
577BackmanAnna Greta1916-08-05BjörnaLångviken
578BackmanAnna Kristina1936-01-28ÅseleHälla
579BackmanAnna Sofia1861-04-23FinlandMustaasari
580BackmanAnna Teolinda1912-01-10DegerforsGranön
581BackmanAnshelma Eugenia1882-03-28DegerforsFlarken
582BackmanAtniel Helfrid1890-05-20LyckseleKnaften
583BackmanAugusta1895-06-02LyckselePausele
584BackmanAxel Holger1908-09-15DegerforsPompej
585BackmanAxel Hänfrid1907-06-19DegerforsPompej
586BackmanBengt Birger1920-12-03ÅseleKvällträsk
587BackmanBernt Börje1921-10-02ÅseleKvällträsk
588BackmanBertel Eugen1889-10-22SorseleGargnäs
589BackmanBirger Abraham1902-06-27ÖrträskVargträsk
590BackmanBritt Harriet1943-04-24ÅseleHälla
591BackmanBror Anders Valfrid1875-08-10LyckseleKnaften
592BackmanBror Bertil1899-11-16ÖrträskVargträsk
593BackmanBror Eugen1910-02-15DegerforsGranön
594BackmanDaga Margit Elisabet1924-05-28DegerforsSirapsbacken
595BackmanDagmar Aurora1906-05-11StenseleÅskilje
596BackmanDagmar Maria1911-04-03DegerforsPompej
597BackmanDagmar Nikolina1906-02-28DegerforsPompej
598BackmanDoris Ingegärd1932-05-26ÅmseleStrycksele
599BackmanEbba Alfhild1904-02-24DegerforsGranön
600BackmanEbba Aurora1897-04-14LyckselePausele
601BackmanEbert Villehard1888-02-17SorseleGargnäs
602BackmanEdla Teodolinda1892-07-24LyckseleKnaften
603BackmanEdvin Alexander1893-12-30SorseleGargnäs
604BackmanEdvin Alexander1901-11-12DegerforsGranön
605BackmanElin Amanda1896-08-08DegerforsGranön
606BackmanElin Aqvilina1883-03-11LyckseleKnaften
607BackmanElin Hortensia1885-02-25SorseleGargnäs
608BackmanEllen Elise1893-08-04LyckselePausele
609BackmanElsa1908-12-15ÖrträskVargträsk
610BackmanElsa1914-07-09BjörnaLångviken
611BackmanElsa Viola1926-04-29ÅseleKvällträsk
612BackmanElvira1907-04-14DegerforsGranön
613BackmanEmil Gotthard1918-06-28StenseleÅskilje
614BackmanEmma1890-04-23LyckselePausele
615BackmanEmmy Amalia1887-08-21LyckseleKnaften
616BackmanEmmy Charlotta1899-05-07DegerforsÖstersjö
617BackmanEngla Viktoria Matilda1882-01-11SorseleGargnäs
618BackmanErik Anton1869-11-23DegerforsFlarken
619BackmanErik Anton1876-11-02DegerforsSirapsbacken
620BackmanErik Anton1872-10-01DegerforsPompej
621BackmanErik Fabian1885-05-14LyckseleKnaften
622BackmanErik Lambert1906-02-18DegerforsFlarken
623BackmanErik Otto1883-11-07JunseleLillsele
624BackmanErik Ove1927-01-26ÅseleHälla
625BackmanErika Vilhelmina1874-07-19DegerforsPompeji
626BackmanEster Anna1920-04-25AnundsjöJärvberget
627BackmanEster Johanna1898-07-17LyckseleSandås
628BackmanEster Johanna1900-07-21DegerforsPompej
629BackmanEster Kristina1901-05-10AnundsjöJärvberget
630BackmanEva Maria1942-04-19BjörnaLeding
631BackmanEvelina1898-06-09LyckselePausele
632BackmanEvert1898-06-09LyckselePausele
633BackmanFanny1903-09-13LyckselePausele
634BackmanFanny Maria1880-07-02LyckseleKnaften
635BackmanFanny Maria1901-03-18ÖrträskVargträsk
636BackmanFilip Johannes1908-09-15DegerforsPompej
637BackmanFrida Augusta1878-06-05LyckseleKnaften
638BackmanFrits Vedar1923-05-04HedeHede
639BackmanGed Lotten Margareta1929-11-15LyckselePausele
640BackmanGeorg1903-01-02DegerforsGranön
641BackmanGeorg Albert1921-03-01ÅseleGafsele
642BackmanGerd Viktoria1927-11-03ÅmseleFlarken
643BackmanGertrud Ingeborg1923-06-02Umeå landsSörböle
644BackmanGertrud Karolina1923-07-16JunseleJunsele
645BackmanGottner Andreas1917-11-01DegerforsVidelund
646BackmanGreta Elisabet1919-02-08ÅseleKvällträsk
647BackmanGunhild Maria1928-07-15Umeå landsSörböle
648BackmanGunnar Anshelm1921-04-03DegerforsStrycksele
649BackmanGunnar Eugen1890-09-17LyckseleKnaften
650BackmanGustav Alfred1873-03-24ÅseleÅsele
651BackmanGustav Engelbert1895-06-02LyckselePausele
652BackmanGustav Ferdinand1904-12-26StenseleÅskilje
653BackmanGustav Sigfrid1877-11-05LyckselePausele
654BackmanGärd Ingeborg1922-03-04ÅseleKvällträsk
655BackmanHalvar1918-05-03SorseleKläppnäs
656BackmanHanna Augusta1909-02-05DegerforsFlarken
657BackmanHanna Emelia1885-04-09ÅseleÅsele
658BackmanHanna Ingeborg1902-01-21RagundaRagunda
659BackmanHarald1900-06-01LyckselePausele
660BackmanHedda Maria1872-12-08LyckseleTuggensele
661BackmanHelena Arvida1916-05-23LyckseleBäcknäs
662BackmanHelga Nikolina1918-12-04DegerforsStrycksele
663BackmanHelge Agaton1897-01-10LyckseleKnaften
664BackmanHelge Engelbert1904-05-24LyckseleTrevnaden
665BackmanHenning Anders1893-07-24StockholmStockholm
666BackmanHenny Magareta1908-02-12LyckseleBäcknäs
667BackmanHerta Alvida Lovisa1906-03-01LyckseleTrevnaden
668BackmanHerta Elise1911-06-13Nord AmerikaRiver Wyoming
669BackmanHilding Martin1918-05-14LyckseleBäcknäs
670BackmanHilma1891-04-23LyckselePausele
671BackmanHilma Alise1919-11-22LyckseleBäcknäs
672BackmanHilma Amalia1909-11-04LyckseleBäcknäs
673BackmanHilma Johanna1880-10-19DegerforsSirapsbacken
674BackmanHilmer Allan1915-02-19LyckseleBäcknäs
675BackmanHulda Sofia1888-11-16DegerforsSirapsbacken
676BackmanHåkan1853-05-27ÅseleTjäl
677BackmanHåkan1891-04-13ÅseleLillsele
678BackmanHåkan1922-07-19AnundsjöJärvberget
679BackmanHåkan Christer1959-08-21AnundsjöSolberg
680BackmanIda Johanna1880-04-28DegerforsFlarken
681BackmanIda Johanna1883-05-30DegerforsSirapsbacken
682BackmanIda Karolina1876-10-26SorseleGargnäs
683BackmanIda Margareta1906-04-25DegerforsFlarken
684BackmanInga Lisa1920-03-24DoroteaBergvattnet
685BackmanInga-Britt Lovisa1925-09-30ÅseleHälla
686BackmanIngeborg Margareta1918-08-03AnundsjöJärvberget
687BackmanIngegärd Kristina1968-10-19AnundsjöSolberg
688BackmanIngrid Alida1928-01-10ÅseleGafsele
689BackmanIngrid Linnea1908-01-10DegerforsGranön
690BackmanIsak1786-05-17Nyland FinlandLojo
691BackmanIsrael Frans Oskar1862-03-27LyckselePausele
692BackmanJakob Engelbert1873-07-25LyckselePausele
693BackmanJakob Olof1887-02-17JunseleLillsele
694BackmanJan Ivar1929-01-31ÅseleHälla
695BackmanJohan1828-12-27SävarSävar
696BackmanJohan1866-10-05DegerforsGranön
697BackmanJohan1822-02-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
698BackmanJohan August1886-01-07DegerforsFlarken
699BackmanJohan August1871-09-11DegerforsEdlunda
700BackmanJohan August1866-06-22DegerforsPompeji
701BackmanJohan August1887-11-06DegerforsSirapsbacken
702BackmanJohan Edvard1896-09-10DegerforsÖstersjö
703BackmanJohan Edvin1905-01-07DegerforsPomkpej
704BackmanJohan Ferdinand1871-04-03LyckselePausele
705BackmanJohan Folke1916-03-25DegerforsStrycksele
706BackmanJohan Fredrik1857-07-14LyckseleNytorp
707BackmanJohan Fridhjelm1900-11-17DegerforsEdlunda
708BackmanJohan Holger1906-06-04DegerforsGranön
709BackmanJohan Oskar1872-02-10DegerforsSirapsbacken
710BackmanJohanna Desidre Evelina1868-10-29LyckselePaulund
711BackmanJohanna Karolina1849-01-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
712BackmanJohn Sture1934-09-27ÅseleKvällträsk
713BackmanJonas1820-01-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
714BackmanJonas1879-04-28JunseleLillsele
715BackmanJonas Bertil Ossian1895-08-04SorseleGargnäs
716BackmanJonas Fabian1889-01-20JunseleLillsele
717BackmanJonas Gustav1846-09-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
718BackmanJosefina Albertina1855-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
719BackmanKarin1925-06-26ÅmseleStrycksele
720BackmanKarin Kerstin Elisabet1961-04-20AnundsjöSolberg
721BackmanKarin Lockly1914-07-23AnundsjöJärvberget
722BackmanKarin Marianne1933-11-12StenseleBjörkås
723BackmanKarl Albert1895-08-30ÅseleLillsele
724BackmanKarl Edvard1874-03-17DegerforsEdlunda
725BackmanKarl Emanuel1904-05-01AnundsjöJärvberget
726BackmanKarl Erik1920-01-19DegerforsStrycksele
727BackmanKarl Evert1891-02-24SorseleGargnäs
728BackmanKarl Halvard1915-11-08ÅseleKvällträsk
729BackmanKarl Halvard1909-05-03AnundsjöGrundsjö
730BackmanKarl Hjalmar1899-01-16DegerforsEdlunda
731BackmanKarl Ivar1920-08-24ÅseleKvällträsk
732BackmanKarl Johan1923-03-22ÅseleHälla
733BackmanKarl Magnus1879-08-19ÅseleGafsele
734BackmanKarl Oskar1907-09-16AnundsjöJärvberget
735BackmanKarl Oskar1889-08-09DegerforsSirapsbacken
736BackmanKarl Oskar1893-12-29AnundsjöJärvberget
737BackmanKarl Oskar1850-10-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
738BackmanKarl Oskar1888-02-22DegerforsPompej
739BackmanKarolina Johanna1869-06-26DegerforsPompeji
740BackmanKatarina Margareta1899-04-04AnundsjöJärvberget
741BackmanKatarina Sofia1852-03-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
742BackmanKell Tore1928-01-23DegerforsGranön
743BackmanKerstin Regina1922-09-02ÅmseleStrycksele
744BackmanKjell1911-02-14BjörnaMattarbodum
745BackmanKlara1871-08-11DegerforsGranön
746BackmanKlara Serudia1899-05-31LyckseleKnaften
747BackmanKnut Emil1881-01-31AnundsjöPengsjö
748BackmanKnut Sivert1910-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
749BackmanKonrad Vilhelm1892-07-29SorseleGargnäs
750BackmanKristina Amanda1860-08-29MalmöMalmö
751BackmanKristina Elisabet1786-02-20Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
752BackmanKristina Margareta1818-01-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
753BackmanKuno Haldan1923-05-26DegerforsSirapsbacken
754BackmanKurt Elis Rutger1921-01-30KarlskogaKarlskoga
755BackmanLaura1921-10-14SorseleKläppnäs
756BackmanLennart1921-07-23Umeå landsSörböle
757BackmanLevi Alexander1892-09-14LyckseleKnaften
758BackmanLilly Amanda1904-05-06ÖrträskVargträsk
759BackmanLinnea Viktoria1912-09-08LyckselePausele
760BackmanLovisa1878-08-27DegerforsPompeji
761BackmanLovisa Fredrika1845Piteå landsPiteå lands
762BackmanLydis Cecilia1905-09-23HedeHede
763BackmanMaj Birgit1917-08-04ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
764BackmanMaj Debora1925-04-24LyckselePausele
765BackmanMaja1912-11-17BjörnaLångviken
766BackmanMaja Birgitta1933-03-28ÅseleSöråsele
767BackmanMaja Lisa Gudrun1917-06-15DoroteaOrmsjö
768BackmanMajlis Irene1930-05-10ÅmseleStrycksele
769BackmanMara Evelina1874-02-15DegerforsFlarken
770BackmanMargareta Albertina1847-10-29DegerforsSirapsbacken
771BackmanMargareta Katarina1826-09-22SävarSävar
772BackmanMargit1926-07-30SorseleKläppnäs
773BackmanMargit Charlotta1914-05-03DegerforsPompej
774BackmanMargit Elisabet1914-11-25LyckseleSandås
775BackmanMaria Albertina1863-06-27DegerforsGranön
776BackmanMaria Elina1892-04-03LyckselePausele
777BackmanMaria Elina1898-12-25DegerforsPompej
778BackmanMaria Josefina1869-05-29DegerforsEdlunda
779BackmanMaria Josefina1881-08-03DegerforsSirapsbacken
780BackmanMaria Karolina1874-06-25DegerforsSirapsbacken
781BackmanMaria Margareta1784-12-13Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
782BackmanMaria Vilhelmina1880-05-25DegerforsBjurlund
783BackmanMatilda1874-05-30DegerforsGranön
784BackmanMatilda Charlotta1876-04-06DegerforsFlarken
785BackmanMatilda Fredrika1858-01-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
786BackmanMatty Elisabet1926-04-06LyckselePausele
787BackmanMirjam1906-12-29ÖrträskVargträsk
788BackmanMirjam Davida1919-07-06DegerforsVidelund
789BackmanMårten Ingvar Tuve1912-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
790BackmanMärta Johanna1880-06-10JunseleLillsele
791BackmanMärta Kristina1917-02-05JunseleJunsele
792BackmanMärta Lilly1914-07-23AnundsjöJärvberget
793BackmanMärta Maria1887-12-08ÅseleÅsele
794BackmanNils1877-06-01DegerforsGranö
795BackmanNils David1913-09-08DegerforsGranön
796BackmanNils Helge1905-02-28DegerforsGranön
797BackmanNils Konrad1881-11-13JunseleLillsele
798BackmanNils Olof1883-06-16DegerforsSirapsbacken
799BackmanOlga Alfrida1912-07-21DegerforsPompej
800BackmanOlof1872-02-04DegerforsFlarken
801BackmanOlof Allan1916-06-12AnundsjöJärvberget
802BackmanOlof Axel1915-02-19DegerforsVidelund
803BackmanOlof Evert1921-10-21DegerforsSirapsbacken
804BackmanOlof Sivert1882-10-10AnundsjöPengsjö
805BackmanOskar Fredrik1893-07-28LyckselePausele
806BackmanPer1823-10-19SävarSävar
807BackmanPer1905-12-06AnundsjöJärvberget
808BackmanRut1923-04-27DoroteaBergvattnet
809BackmanRut Astrid1915-04-12ÅseleKvällträsk
810BackmanRut Matilda1931-05-03ÅmseleFlarken
811BackmanSanny Karolina1902-11-28DegerforsPompej
812BackmanSara Elisabet1907-11-11AnundsjöJärvberget
813BackmanSara Magdalena1840-09-24GideåFlärke
814BackmanSara Otilia1896-02-27AnundsjöJärvberget
815BackmanSara Viktoria1909-09-10AnundsjöJärvberget
816BackmanSelma Aurora1894-12-29LyckseleKnaften
817BackmanSet Alexander1895-02-17SorseleGargnäs
818BackmanSiri Amanda1913-08-30DegerforsDegerfors
819BackmanSiri Hildegard1888-04-10SorseleGargnäs
820BackmanSofia Alexandra1891-05-24DegerforsSirapsbacken
821BackmanSofia Evelina1884-12-04LyckseleMedelås
822BackmanSten Henrik1928-02-08LyckseleLund
823BackmanSvea Elisabet1917-01-01ÅseleKvällträsk
824BackmanSven Abner1907-07-16DegerforsFlarken
825BackmanSven Uno1912-07-28AnundsjöGrundtjärn
826BackmanSylvia Alfrida1929-07-27GudmundråGudmundrå
827BackmanSyster Berta1898-08-20ÖrträskVargträsk
828BackmanTea Aqvelina1898-08-20ÖrträskVargträsk
829BackmanTea Maria1909-01-23StenseleÅskilje
830BackmanTekla Eugenia1870-12-04LyckseleTuggensele
831BackmanTora Maria1910-10-16DegerforsFlarken
832BackmanUno Isodor1910-12-11AnundsjöGrundtjärn
833BackmanVera Elisabet1926-04-31DegerforsEdlunda
834BackmanÅke Evert1928-04-05ÅseleKvällträsk
835Backman AbrahamsdotterAugusta Karolina1874-11-09SorseleGargnäs
836Backman AbrahamsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1865-02-20SorseleGargnäs
837Backman AbrahamssonJonas Petter 1847-10-19SorseleGargnäs
838Backman AnderssonAnders1831-12-17DegerforsHjuken
839Backman AnderssonErik1832-11-28DegerforsÅmsele
840Backman AnderssonIsrael1842-02-15DegerforsHjuken
841Backman AnderssonOlof1836-01-27DegerforsHjuken
842Backman AnderssonSven1838-09-28DegerforsHjuken
843Backman HanssonNils Erik1848-02-25GideåFlärke
844Backman JohanssonAbraham1832-05-28LyckseleTuggensele
845Backman JonsdotterAnna Mattilda1827-12-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
846Backman JonsdotterMagdalena1827-12-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
847Backman JonsdotterMargareta Kristina1819-11-21Umeå landsBodnäs
848Backman JonsdotterMaria Sofia1826-07-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
849Backman JonssonGustav1824-10-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
850Backman JonssonHåkan1853-07-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
851Backman JonssonIsak Johan1886-06-07DoroteaOrmsjö
852Backman JonssonJohan1822-02-19Umeå landsBodnäs
853Backman JonssonJonas1821-02-25Umeå landsBodnäs
854Backman JonssonNils1823-10-16SävarBodnäs
855Backman JonssonOlof Petter1818-07-31Umeå landsBodnäs
856Backman JonssonOskar1889-08-27DoroteaOrmsjö
857Backman KarlssonOlof Hjalmar1915-12-31AnundsjöJärvberget
858Backman PerssonJonas1797-01-26Umeå landsGravmark
859BacksellHedda Lovisa1816-10-14HedHed
860BackströmBritt Sofi Ingegärd1920-11-07VästmanlandLundby
861BackströmHilma Johanna Maria1852-01-14Kristianstads länKristianstads län
862BackströmJohan Gustav1816-06-06
863BackströmKarl1804FinlandFinland
864BackströmKarl Arne1914-08-15SkultunaSkultuna
865BackströmKarl Gunnar1890-04-07VästmanlandFläckebo
866BackströmLars Arvid1930-05-14LyckseleGrundträskliden
867BackströmPer Niklas1810-05-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
868BackströmTor Allan1928-02-27LyckseleGrundträskliden
869Backström EriksdotterBrita Helena1799-01-01OrsaBäcka Bruk
870Backström IsraelsdotterBrita 1784ReplotBjörköby
871BadAnna Sonja Viola1927-06-02HörneforsHörneå
872BadHelge Einar1896-02-08VärmlandFärnebo
873BadNils Arne1924-05-27HörneforsHörnefors
874BaerLisa Aspecia Vilhelmina1894-01-08JämtlandKall
875BaggeAda Hedvig Heloníse1835-05-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
876BaggeAgnes1876-01-27GrundsundaGideåbacka
877BaggeAlfhild1903-08-12NederkalixNederkalix
878BaggeBror Sven1881-03-12MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
879BaggeDagny1901-08-29NätraNätra
880BaggeGustav Emil Johan1834-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
881BaggeHerta1909-08-10GrundsundaGrundsunda
882BaggeHulda Karolina1839-02-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
883BaggeIda Georggina Paulina1830-09-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
884BaggeIngrid1908-01-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
885BaggeJohan Alfred1906-06-22RobertsforsRobertsfors
886BaggeJohan Magnus1867-12-24BjertråBjertrå
887BaggeKarl Edvard1848-10-19Elfsborgs länSkepplanda
888BaggeKarl Viktor1878-07-13GrundsundaGideåbacka såg
889BaggeKlas Adolf1798Umeå stads?Umeå stad?
890BaggeLilly Edla Abeta1837-06-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
891BaggeLilly Matilda1843-03-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
892BaggeNils Magnus1904-11-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
893BaggeOlga1902-08-18NederkalixNederkalix
894BaggeSelma Sofia Barbara1829-09-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
895BaggerAgda Gunhild1902-04-16NordmalingOrrböle
896BaggerAina Teresia1931-03-14NordmalingFällfors
897BaggerAnna Dorotea1810-09-19NordmalingDjupsjö
898BaggerAnna Kristina1780-01-27NordmalingBaggård
899BaggerArne Ingemar1929-08-26NordmalingFällfors
900BaggerCharlotta1813-12-27NordmalingBaggård
901BaggerEngla Sigrid Ingegärd1923-08-28NordmalingOrrböle
902BaggerErik1783-03-09NordmalingBaggård
903BaggerFrans Napoleon1887-09-22NordmalingOrrböle
904BaggerFrits Eskil1932-09-05NordmalingFällfors
905BaggerGustav Erik1815-03-15NordmalingBaggård
906BaggerHanna Englis Marianne1932-12-17NordmalingOrrböle
907BaggerHaral Fabian1898-09-25NordmalingOrrböle
908BaggerJohan Rikard1904-06-24NordmalingFällfors
909BaggerJohn Sigfrid1896-07-22NordmalingOrrböle
910BaggerKonrad Herbert1889-05-19NordmalingFällfors
911BaggerLars August1865-03-21SävarSävar
912BaggerMargareta Lovisa1809-03-13NordmalingBaggård
913BaggerNanny Andeli1894-10-01NordmalingOrrböle
914BaggerPer1812-02-26NordmalingBaggård
915Bagger AnderssonAina Isolde1909-03-12NjurundaStockvik
916Bagger AnderssonAnders1856-07-21BjurholmVitvattnet
917Bagger AnderssonAnders Gustav1885-02-09NordmalingOrrböle
918Bagger AnderssonAnna Sofia1885-02-09NordmalingOrrböle
919Bagger AnderssonHedvig Karolina1883-01-11NordmalingOrrböle
920Bagger AnderssonIris Ingeborg1905-09-21NjurundaStockvik
921Bagger AnderssonJenny Petronella1888-05-31NordmalingOrrböle
922Bagger AnderssonJohanna Emilia1890-09-21Njurunda
923Bagger EmanuelssonJohan Petter1837-10-17NordmalingOrrböle
924Bagger EriksdotterJohanna Margareta1837-04-03NordmalingHummelholm
925Bagger JohansdotterAmanda Josefina1874-03-06NordmalingOrrböle
926Bagger JohansdotterAmanda Kristina1861-12-30NordmalingOrrböle
927Bagger JohansdotterMaria Margareta1868-08-29NordmalingOrrböle
928Bagger JohansdotterTeodelina Amalia1864-07-13NordmalingOrrböle
929Bagger JohanssonArnold Teodor1880-01-12NordmalingOrrböle
930Bagger JohanssonFrits Teodor1906-11-04NordmalingFällfors
931Bagger JohanssonJohan Olof1860-04-07NordmalingOrrböle
932Bagger NatanaelsdotterKlara Maria1846-08-14NordmalingOrrböle
933Bagger OlofssonNatanael1824-01-25BjurholmBalsjö
934BagglundAmanda Katarina1872-03-01NordmalingLögdeå
935BagglundAnders Hennard1881-11-19NordmalingLedusjö
936BagglundAnna Kristina1861-04-05NordmalingLögdeå
937BagglundEmma Karolina1858-07-23NordmalingLögdeå
938BagglundErik Anton1874-01-17NordmalingLögdeå
939BagglundJohan1857-03-14NordmalingLögdeå
940BagglundJohan Adolf1864-01-28NordmalingLögdeå
941BagglundJohan Erik1832-06-22NordmalingLögdeå
942BagglundKlara Johanna1863-01-18NordmalingLögdeå
943BagglundKlara Johanna1869-03-22NordmalingLögdeå
944BagglundLilly Matilda1924-05-29NordmalingPrästbordet
945BagglundMatilda Josefina1867-05-04NordmalingLögdeå
946Bagglund AbrahamssonAnders1855-08-21NordmalingSunnansjö
947Bagglund AndersdotterAnna Kristina1821-10-12NordmalingLögdeå
948Bagglund OlofssonAnders1787-09-30NordmalingBaggård
949BahlenbergAnna Eugenia1910-11-26BjurholmBalsjö
950BahlenbergBarbro Kersti Ann-Mari1932-07-09BjurholmBalsjö
951BahlenbergBerta Linnea1912-10-06BjurholmBalsjö
952BahlenbergBjörn Ingemar1943-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
953BahlenbergEllen Maria1916-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
954BahlenbergElvira1922-09-18BjurholmBalsjö
955BahlenbergGustav Henrik1927-06-15BjurholmBalsjö
956BahlenbergHenny Gertrud Karolina1920-03-23BjurholmBalsjö
957BahlenbergKnut Ernst Seibrant1907-04-01BjurholmBalsjö
958BahlenbergMargit Elisabet1914-06-19BjurholmBalsjö
959BahlenbergOlof Ivar Torgny1909-01-08BjurholmBalsjö
960BahlenbergRobert Sixten1916-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
961BahlenbergSixten Andre1922-09-18BjurholmBalsjö
962BahlenbergUlla Britt1936-09-04BjurholmBalsjö
963Bahlenberg JohanssonOlof Robert1882-05-26BjurholmÖvre Nyland
964BalkLovisa Sofia1864-09-25Fasterna
965BaltsarBrita Kristina1781????
966Ban?Hans Vilhelm1923-10-16TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
967BarbrosdotterBrita Kristina1799-10-19Umeå landsSävar
968BarcheusSara Maria1886-04-04ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
969BarchéusAxel1861Stugun (Z)Stugun
970BardunAnders1784????
971BardunAnders Gustav1822-01-06Umeå landsBaggböle
972BardunErik1814-04-03????
973BarfloGurim1888-01-10NorgeTrysil
974BarkAdolf Fredrik1836-04-27Umeå stadsUmeå 32
975BarkAnna Fredrika1831-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå 32
976BarkEva Charlotta1800-09-08Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
977BarkKarl Fredrik1795-07-01Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
978BarkKristina Katarina1834-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå 32
979BarkMaria Kristina1798-07-01Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
980Bark LarssonJohan Fredrik1859-10-03SödermanlandKjula förs.
981BarkemoKarl Rudolf1907-08-04LyckseleNyby
982BarkströmHenrik Gustav1791????
983BarkströmMaria Ceceilia1794????
984BarkströmZakris1797-11-27Umeå landsVästteg
985Barrlund ErikssonBirger1933-12-21NordmalingMullsjö
986Barrlund ErikssonGunnel Maria1936-05-02NordmalingMullsjö
987Barrlund ErikssonJonas Martin1906-04-17NordmalingMullsjö
988BarrstenElis Emanuel1917-07-06StenseleBarsele
989BarrstenIvar Erling1918-08-06StenseleBarsele
990BarrstenJohan Ingmar1913-11-23StenseleBarsele
991BarrstenStig Ingvald1941-03-24StenseleBarsele
992BarrukAgnes Margareta1925-02-13DikanäsFättjaur
993BarrukAnders Halvar1922-05-14VilhelminaBorkan
994BarrukAndreas Engelbert1914-07-12VilhelminaKlippfjäll
995BarrukAnna1910-01-29VilhelminaVardofjäll
996BarrukAnna Elisabet1918-07-08VilhelminaKlippfjäll
997BarrukBror Axel1925-09-15TärnaVapsten
998Barruk Dorotea Zenobia1894-10-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
999BarrukJohan1917-06-28VilhelminaBorkan
1000BarrukJonas Martin1908-05-11VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1001BarrukKristoffer1875-05-02VilhelminaVardofjäll
1002BarrukMargareta1914-02-08VilhelminaBorkan
1003BarrukMargareta Josefina1878-03-20VilhelminaVästra Vardofjäll
1004BarrukMaria Charlotta Dorotea1905-02-06VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1005BarrukMaria Kristina1919-12-18VilhelminaBorkan
1006BarrukOlof Martina1924-07-27DikanäsBorkan
1007BarrukRut Mary1926-05-18StenseleStensele
1008Barruk BenediktussonNils1890-08-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1009Barruk JohanssonAnders Edvard1867-05-19LappmarkenLappmarken
1010Barruk NilssonBenediktus1849-06-29VefsnBörgefjell
1011Barruk NilssonJohan1834-03-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1012Barruk NilssonLars Bartolomeus1912-06-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1013Barruk NilssonLars Johan1872-07-17VilhelminVilhelmina
1014Barruk NilssonNils1797LappmarkenLappmarken
1015Barruk NilssonNils1819-11-25VilhelminaVardofjell
1016Barruk NilssonNils1838-03-25ÅseleVardfjäll
1017Barruk NilssonNils Enok1857-09-06VilhelminaVardofjäll
1018BaudainJonas1773RysslandRyssland
1019BaudainMaria Katarina1814-08-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
1020BaudinAlma Helena1853-01-13NysätraÅnäset
1021BaudinAnna Margreta 1787-05-10Piteå StadPiteå Stad
1022BaudinAnna Maria1887-02-27SorseleRacknäs
1023BaudinGulli Maria1907-05-16Umeå landsDjupvik
1024BaudinHarlad Justus1851-01-21NysätraÅnäset
1025BaudinJenny Birgitta Anselmina1885-04-21MalåÖberg
1026BaudinJohan Bertil1916-05-31Umeå landsDjupvik
1027BaudinJohan Fredrik1867-12-10Piteå landsPiteå lands
1028BaudinJohan Magnus1784-02-20Piteå landsÖjebyn
1029BaudinJudit Cecilia1892-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1030BaudinJulia Konkordia1904-11-18Umeå landsDjupvik
1031BaudinKarl Eskil1916-05-31Umeå landsDjupvik
1032BaudinKlara Viktoria1847-02-18LövångerAvan
1033BaudinKristina Theresia1883-07-23MalåÖberg
1034BaudinMagnus Villgott1849-08-05NysätraÅnäset
1035BaudinNanny Evelina1892-07-15SorseleRacknäs
1036BaudinRut Andry Sofia1913-11-23Umeå landsDjupvik
1037BaudinRut Sofia1897-12-18Luleå stadsLuleå stads
1038BaudinViktor Joakim1815-11-20RåneåRånbyn
1039Baudin PerssonNils Petter1849-03-15ArvidsjaurLevattnet
1040BaumgartenAnna Margareta1852-03-31LundLund
1041BeccauBirger Sejbrandt1897-05-11NordmalingVallen
1042BeccauBirgit Frideborg1924-01-28NordmalingPrästbordet
1043BeccauBritt Ingeborg1934-03-19NordmalingMunicip
1044BeccauEjnar Kristian1907-07-24NordmalingKyrkovallen
1045BeccauElsa Endora Kristina1899-07-15NordmalingVallen
1046BeccauErik Ivar1905-02-20NordmalingVallen
1047BeccauFredrik Gunnar1900-09-18NordmalingKyrkovallen
1048BeccauGunborg Barbro Viola1928-12-28NordmalingMunicip
1049BeccauInger Emilia Elisabet1923-11-19NordmalingPrästbordet
1050BeccauJonas Emil1894-09-28NordmalingVallen
1051BeccauJonas Fredrik1922-10-06NordmalingPrästbordet
1052BeccauJonas Henry1927-04-14NordmalingMunicipalsam.
1053BeccauJördis Aurora1925-03-04NordmalingMunicipalsam.
1054BeccauKarl Johan Georg1893-03-22SjälevadSjälevad
1055BeccauKarl Ulrik Fredrik1863-10-06TysklandTyskland
1056BeccauMaria Kristina1903-09-10NordmalingVallen
1057BeccauRagnhild Augusta1896-01-18NordmalingVallen
1058BeccauRut Elisabet1909-03-21NordmalingVallen
1059BeccauSonja Tekla Johanna1911-02-05NordmalingKyrkovallen
1060BeccauSven Olof Gunnar1931-03-29NordmalingMunicip
1061Beckelin JohansdotterKristina Margareta1817-01-27NätraBäck
1062BeckerDavid1930-01-11DoroteaBergvattnet
1063BeckerHarry Herman1926-08-29DoroteaÖster Ormsjö
1064BeckerHerman1892-04-09RysslandRyssland
1065BeckerIsak Görgen1928-12-28DoroteaBergvattnet
1066BeckerMartin Leopold1928-01-13DoroteaBergvattnet
1067BeckerTage Aron1933-03-24DoroteaBergvattnet
1068BecklinAnders1770 cirka????
1069BecklinAnders 1846-12-03LyckseleHedlunda
1070BecklinAnders Gustav 1805-10-05StockholmStockholm
1071BecklinAnna Klara1924-12-10LyckselePrästbordet
1072BecklinEngla Fredrika 1851-01-21LyckseleHedlunda
1073BecklinErnst Anders 1875-07-01LyckseleHedlunda
1074BecklinFrida Karolina 1876-06-13LyckseleHedlunda
1075BecklinGustav Bernhard 1842-11-27LyckseleHedlunda
1076BecklinGustav Valfrid1876-06-13LyckseleHedlunda
1077BecklinLovisa Karolina 1848-08-22LyckseleHedlunda
1078BecklinMaria Evelina 1844-12-09LyckseleHedlunda
1079BeckmanBror Gustav1899-11-04KristianstadKristianstad
1080BeckmanIngeborg Vitalia1913-01-11AnundsjöJärvberget
1081BeckmanValborg Elisabet1885-12-30Stora Tuna (W)Stora Tuna
1082BeglundAbel Agapetus1881-10-18EdeforsKrokfors
1083BegqvistAnna Elisabet1790 cirka
1084BegströmAnn-Sofi Birgitta1942-08-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1085BegströmEster Matilda1890-06-11SorseleGran
1086BegströmJonas Edvin1894-06-13SorseleGran
1087BegströmKarl Sigurd1928-12-11StockholmEngelbrekt
1088BegströmOlof Helge Napoleon1903-01-14NysätraEstermark
1089BegströmSyster Sofia Aqviliana1892-06-05SorseleGran
1090BegtsdotterAron Jonas1861-03-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
1091BegtssonSayde Marianne Aldemir1923-03-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1092BehrlingEllen Maria1864-08-17KlaraKlara
1093BeijeAnna Margit Ingegerd Inger1926-08-07StenseleLuspen
1094BeijeLars Lennart1921-07-19BorgsjöBorgsjö
1095BeijePer Bertil Torbjörn1920-03-07TorpGullgård
1096BeijeRudli Birgit1924-05-18StenseleLuspen
1097BelanderAlfrid Helena1865-11-03BjurholmBjurholm
1098BelanderErik Umberto1907-12-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1099BelanderGustav1838-08-21BjurholmBjurholm
1100BelanderHelmer1873-01-18BjurholmBjurholm
1101BelanderJohan1827-08-27Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1102BelanderJohan1797-02-16Umeå landsBjörnlandsbäck
1103BelanderJohan Viktor1870-06-24BjurholmBjurholm
1104BelanderMaria Karolina1901-09-27BjurholmBjurholm
1105BelanderNestor1867-05-31BjurholmBjurholm
1106BelanderSegrid Elisabet1895-07-18BjurholmBjurholm
1107BelanderVendla1875-08-11BjurholmBjurholm
1108BelanderViktor1863-06-04BjurholmBjurholm
1109Belander OlofssonJonas1807-11-18NordmalingBjurholm
1110BeleGustav Adolf1888-02-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1111BelenGabriella Vilhelmina1871-10-15SundsvallSundsvall
1112BelfragIda Kristina1884-10-16ElfsborgElfsborg
1113BelinAina Leontina1903-05-30BjurholmBredträsk
1114BelinAnna Lovisa1871-02-21BjurholmBredträsk
1115BelinElise1905-12-16BjurholmBredträsk
1116BelinGustav Robert1876-03-02BjurholmBredträsk
1117BelinHanna Ester Evelina1911-02-12BjurholmBredträsk
1118BelinJohan Edgar Birger1913-08-04BjurholmBredträsk
1119BelinJohan Magnus1868-05-03BjörnaNyliden
1120BelinLovisa Kristina1843-10-20Sundsvall?Sundsvall?
1121BelinLydia1899-10-02BjurholmBredträsk
1122BelinMarta Maria Alina1915-11-28BjurholmBredträsk
1123BelinNanny Ingeborg Katarina1900-12-19BjurholmBredträsk
1124BelinNils Hugo Alfons1908-01-11BjurholmBredträsk
1125BelinOlof Helmer1880-09-28BjurholmBredträsk
1126BelinPer1899-10-02BjurholmBredträsk
1127BelinPer Evert Valter1909-01-04BjurholmBredträsk
1128BelinPer Leonard1873-03-26BjurholmBredträsk
1129BelinPer Magnus1833-06-20FredrikaBredträsk
1130BelinSara Katarina1865-04-14FredrikaBredträsk
1131BelinSeverin1884-06-22BjurholmBredträsk
1132BelinSigrid Elvy Lovisa1918-01-28BjurholmBredträsk
1133BellanderAdam Emanuel1929-06-20DoroteaFågelberget
1134BellanderAnna Erika1917-07-16DoroteaBellvik
1135BellanderAnna Kristina1845-08-17NordmalingLögdeå
1136BellanderEva Cerudia1914-04-04DoroteaBellvik
1137BellanderGöta Katarina1927-05-20DoroteaFågelberget
1138BellanderHelga Elisabet1922-08-02DoroteaBellvik
1139BellanderJohan August1920-07-05DoroteaBellvik
1140BellanderJohan Olof1855-07-11NordmalingLögdeå
1141BellanderJohan Olof1859-12-28NordmalingLögdeå
1142BellanderJohanna Margareta1849-08-13NordmalingLögdeå
1143BellanderJonas Alfred1911-03-10DoroteaBellvik
1144BellanderJonas Gustav1857-04-25NordmalingLögdeå
1145BellanderKatarina Lovisa1847-09-05NordmalingLögdeå
1146BellanderKlara Matilda1862-01-27NordmalingLögdeå
1147BellanderKristina Dorotea1912-09-17DoroteaBellvik
1148BellanderLars Johan1819-12-09Umeå landsStöcke
1149BellanderLars Olof1854-03-09NordmalingLögdeå
1150BellanderMaria Henrietta1852-01-19NordmalingLögdeå
1151BellanderNils Albin1925-07-02DoroteaFågelberget
1152BellanderNils Edvin1916-02-20DoroteaBellvik
1153BellanderSet Holger1908-06-21DoroteaBergvattnet
1154Bellander JohanssonJohan Erik1877-01-11DoroteaBellvik
1155BellmanAnna Margareta1896-05-20SödermanlandMariefred
1156BellmanHenrik Leonard1889-05-31DoroteaOrmsjö
1157Bellskog NilssonFrans Helmer1906-09-11VännäsNyåker
1158BengstenErik Ejnar1925-04-27FinlandVasa
1159BengtsdatterAnna1810LappmarkenLappmarken
1160BengtsdotterAnna1836-08-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1161BengtsdotterAnna1836-07-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1162BengtsdotterAnna Elisabet1817-06-20StenseleVapsten
1163BengtsdotterAnna Karolina1900-07-03FrostvikenGäddede
1164BengtsdotterAnna Katarina1794-05-14ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1165BengtsdotterAnna Katarina1796-04-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1166BengtsdotterAnna Kristina1822NorgeSusendal
1167BengtsdotterBirgit Gunhild Viola1924-01-30StockholmBrännekyrka
1168BengtsdotterBrita1815LyckseleVapsten
1169BengtsdotterBrita Erika1886-05-18FrostvikenGäddede
1170BengtsdotterBrita Kristina1876-01-05DoroteaAvanäs
1171BengtsdotterBrita Magdalena1832-08-30VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1172BengtsdotterCecilia1820-12-07StenseleVapsten
1173BengtsdotterElisabet1844-04-07MoGala 2
1174BengtsdotterElisabet Brita1838-04-01????
1175BengtsdotterElisabet Brita1838-04-12ÅseleMarsfjäll
1176BengtsdotterGerd Siri Regina1919-10-14ÖstersundÖstersund
1177BengtsdotterGunilla Kristina1884-05-27FrostvikenGäddede
1178BengtsdotterGunills1780 cirkaFrostvikenFrostviken
1179BengtsdotterHelena1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1180BengtsdotterHelena Kristina1800-08-10ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1181BengtsdotterInga Dorotea1886-02-06FrostvikenStorjola
1182BengtsdotterInga Maria1831-02-16VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1183BengtsdotterIngeborg1824-06-07Karlstads länNorra Finnskoga
1184BengtsdotterKatarina1852-04-24????
1185BengtsdotterKatarina1812-01-12SjälevadÖstansjö
1186BengtsdotterKatarina1841-09-16FrostvikenJormvattnet
1187BengtsdotterKatarina1792-07-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1188BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1858-05-19MoÖstansjö
1189BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1856-05-04MoÖstansjö
1190BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1801-03-17MoGala
1191BengtsdotterKristina1779-04SorseleVapsten
1192BengtsdotterKristina1786-09-08FöllingeGäddada
1193BengtsdotterKristina1809-08-21FöllingeOrrnäsfjäll
1194BengtsdotterKristina1778-01-01MoFlärke 3c
1195BengtsdotterKristina Katarina1827-10-09VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1196BengtsdotterKristina Maria1829-06-23VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1197BengtsdotterMagdalena1782-07-17SjälevadKlasböle
1198BengtsdotterMargareta1812LyckseleVapsten
1199BengtsdotterMargareta1815-05-22LyckseleUmbyn
1200BengtsdotterMargareta1807-12-01ÅseleLappmarken
1201BengtsdotterMargareta1832-05-31VilhelminaVilhelmina
1202BengtsdotterMaria1820 cirka????
1203BengtsdotterMaria1774-01-25LyckseleVapsten
1204BengtsdotterMaria1851-08-14MoGala
1205BengtsdotterMaria Brita1802-09-10ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1206BengtsdotterMarta Johanna1870-12-12FrostvikenJormvattnet
1207BengtsdotterRagnel1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1208BengtsdotterSara1802-12-19SjälevadGala
1209BengtsdotterSara Gunilla1872-06-19FrostvikenJormvattnet
1210BengtsdotterSara Kristina1846-09-07MoGala
1211BengtsdotterSegrid1781-01-03LyckseleVapsten
1212BengtsdotterSegrid1780 cirkaNorgeLappmarken
1213BengtsdotterSegrid1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1214BengtsdotterSofia1790-03-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
1215BengtssonAdele Elisabet1898-01-21ArnäsBodum
1216BengtssonAina Brita Maria1905-03-14GrundsundaGideåbacka
1217BengtssonAlf Tore1936-06-18SorseleNedre Lomfors
1218BengtssonAnders1810-02-15LyckseleUmbyn
1219BengtssonAnders1794-06-08ArnäsÖverön
1220BengtssonAnders Johan1878-06-30GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1221BengtssonAnders Sivert1829-04-25VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1222BengtssonAnders Sydvall1914-01-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1223BengtssonAnna Maria1861-02-18VärmlandNorra Ullared
1224BengtssonAnna Maria1905-04-07BjörnaAspsele
1225BengtssonArtur Lennart1929-05-13LyckseleMunicip
1226BengtssonArtur Volgar1894-02-16GrundsundaHusum
1227BengtssonBegt Sune1922-07-02StockholmStockholm
1228BengtssonBengt1811-04-16MoGala
1229BengtssonBengt1834-05-20MoGala
1230BengtssonBengt1888-04-29FrostvikenGäddede
1231BengtssonBengt1851-05-18FrostvikenJormvattnet
1232BengtssonBengt1878-07-28FrostvikenGäddede
1233BengtssonBengt Assar1932-10-17SorseleNedre Lomfors
1234BengtssonBengt August1874-01-12KarlstadKarlstad
1235BengtssonBengt Ernst Gunnar1907-05-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1236BengtssonBengt Hugo1909-11-02ArnäsBodum
1237BengtssonBengt Malte1911-04-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1238BengtssonBengt Sigurd Olof1927-12-31StenseleBastuträsk
1239BengtssonBengta1880-11-05GrundsundaHusum
1240BengtssonBerit Adele1931-06-01SorseleNedre Lomfors
1241BengtssonBernhard1832-10-17GöteborgGöteborg
1242BengtssonBerta Vilhelmina1898-02-12VännäsJärvägsstation
1243BengtssonBlenda Elvira1906-09-20ArnäsBodum
1244BengtssonBo Allan1934-05-21SorseleNedre Lomfors
1245BengtssonBror Frans Kristian1876-05-23GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1246BengtssonBror Helge1902-10-05GrundsundaHusum
1247BengtssonBror Holger1903-03-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
1248BengtssonDaniel1817-01-04LyckseleUmbyn
1249BengtssonEbba1908-12-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1250BengtssonEbba Lovisa1900-04-08BjörnaAspsele
1251BengtssonElenor Matilda1970-01-24SorseleSorsele
1252BengtssonElias1893-04-17FrostvikenGäddede
1253BengtssonEmma Charlotta1866-02-26SkövdeSkövde
1254BengtssonEmma Sofia1892-05-15DoroteaSörfors
1255BengtssonErik1771-02-18SjälevadFlärke
1256BengtssonErik1840-03-09MoGala 2
1257BengtssonErik Efraim1875-09-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1258BengtssonErik Sigvard1909-08-17NordsjöNordsjö
1259BengtssonErik Torsten Bernhard1903-11-20BjörnaAspsele
1260BengtssonEva1975-04-25????
1261BengtssonFrits Anders Rudolf1863-08-27GöteborgGöteborg
1262BengtssonGreta Linnea1926-03-24StenseleLuspen
1263BengtssonGulli Kristina1900-01-23NordmalingNyåker
1264BengtssonGustav Adolf1927-03-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
1265BengtssonGösta Rudolf1891-08-11GrundsundaHusum
1266BengtssonHans1856-11-08FrostvikenInviken
1267BengtssonHans1783-01-06FöllingeFrostviken
1268BengtssonHans Helge Lennart1913-09-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1269BengtssonHenrik Aron1897-12-09DoroteaSörfors
1270BengtssonHerta Charlotta1902-04-05ArnäsBodum
1271BengtssonHildur Kristina1901-12-19BjörnaAspsele
1272BengtssonHilma Matilda1882-05-29GotlandKlinte
1273BengtssonIngeborg Petronella1899-11-19DoroteaSörfors
1274BengtssonJohan1855-02-07MoÖstansjö
1275BengtssonJohan1798-02-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1276BengtssonJohan1776-01-16SjälevadFlärke
1277BengtssonJohan1816-06-04SjälevadÖstansjö
1278BengtssonJohan1809-04-17SjälevadGala
1279BengtssonJohan1881-05-25FrostvikenGäddede
1280BengtssonJohan Adolf1867-12-21Skaraborgs länMariestad
1281BengtssonJohan Adolf1899-12-29ArnäsBodum
1282BengtssonJohan Bernhard1901-08-20DoroteaSörfors
1283BengtssonJohan Fredrik1861-02-23GöteborgGöteborg
1284BengtssonJohan Hjalmar1875-08-25Örebro länLjusnarberg
1285BengtssonJohan Olof Valentin1901-10-15Kronobergs länVrå
1286BengtssonJohan Peter1878-06-30DoroteaAvanäs
1287BengtssonJonas1808-02-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1288BengtssonJonas1842-04-06MoGala
1289BengtssonJonas1830-10-19VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1290BengtssonJonas Anton1879-07-14DoroteaAvanäs
1291BengtssonJulius Nikolaus1913-04-12DoroteaVästbostrand
1292BengtssonKarin Ingeborg1903-09-29BlädingeBlädingsås Södergård
1293BengtssonKarl Gunnar1925-03-18StrömRissela
1294BengtssonKarl Johan Fredrik1905-01-20GrundsundaHusum
1295BengtssonKarl Kristian1898-09-05BjörnaAspsele
1296BengtssonKarl Petter1873-02-17TimråTimrå
1297BengtssonKarl Uno1904-12-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1298BengtssonKarl Viktor1912-04-20MoMo
1299BengtssonKarl Vilhelm1902-09-22VännäsJärvägsstation
1300BengtssonKatarina Gunilla1894-11-03DoroteaSörfors
1301BengtssonKnut Otto1902-10-05GrundsundaHusum
1302BengtssonKristoffer1795-08-20ArnäsHattsjö
1303BengtssonLars1819Norge VefsnSusendal
1304BengtssonLilly Elisabet1896-02-13DoroteaSörfors
1305BengtssonLilly Lovisa1903-05-14VännäsVännäs
1306BengtssonMaria Elisabet1872-05-01SkövdeSkövde
1307BengtssonMaria Kristina1885-04-12Gävleborgs länHarmånger
1308BengtssonMatilda Bernhardina1868-09-29GöteborgGöteborg
1309BengtssonMikael1789-06-23ArnäsHattsjö
1310BengtssonMåns1776-01-19LyckseleVapsten
1311BengtssonMåns1775-08-14LyckseleLycksele
1312BengtssonNils1808-04-21LyckseleUmbyn
1313BengtssonNils1815-01-22ÅseleLappmarken
1314BengtssonNils1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1315BengtssonNils Gösta Teodor1915-03-22DoroteaMårdsjö
1316BengtssonNils Petter1833-12-25ÅseleMarsfjäll
1317BengtssonOlof1811-06LyckseleUmbyn
1318BengtssonOlof1804-12-03SjälevadGala
1319BengtssonOlof1838-02-06MoFlärke
1320BengtssonOlof1895-05-04FrostvikenGäddede
1321BengtssonOlof1786-10-16
1322BengtssonOlof1779-12-12SjälevadKlasböle
1323BengtssonOlof Evert1906-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1324BengtssonOlof Verner1906-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1325BengtssonOskar Teodor1898-02-18FrostvikenGäddede
1326BengtssonPaul Benard1892-10-15GrundsundaHusum
1327BengtssonPer1773-10-04SjälevadFlärke
1328BengtssonPer1799-10-26SjälevadGala
1329BengtssonPer1835-12-10MoGala
1330BengtssonPer1891-08-16FrostvikenGäddede
1331BengtssonPer1884-02-18Örkened (L)
1332BengtssonPer Jonas1882-05-01DoroteaAvanäs
1333BengtssonPer Magnus1873-07-05Frostviken
1334BengtssonPer Olof1859-10-28BlädingeBlädingsås Södergård
1335BengtssonPetter1861-12-04FrostvikenSjougdnäset
1336BengtssonPål1813Norge VefsnSusendal
1337BengtssonSjul1777-10-15LyckseleVapsten
1338BengtssonSonja Elina1938-04-17SorseleNedre Lomfors
1339BengtssonSten Olof Kristian1908-03-02GrundsundaHusum
1340BengtssonSvante 1830-03-02ÖnumÖnum
1341BengtssonSvante1825-10-24SkaraborgSkaraborg
1342BengtssonSvea Maria1889-08-02GrundsundaHusum
1343BengtssonSven1798-04-02SjälevadGala
1344BengtssonSven Rudolf1925-12-30ÅseleÅsele
1345BengtssonSven Torsten1899-05-03GrundsundaHusum
1346BengtssonSören1916-10-23DoroteaLajksjö
1347BengtssonTage1918-09-08DoroteaLajksjö
1348BengtssonTorkel1814-02-27FöllingeFöllinge
1349BengtssonTyra Sofia Viktoria1904-07-31ArnäsBodum
1350BengtssonUlf Daniel1974-12-14SorseleSorsele
1351BengtssonUlla1926-05-17LyckseleMunicip
1352BengtssonVega Leontina1903-11-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1353BengtssonÅke Alrik Andreas1896-01-05GrundsundaHusum
1354BengtssonÅsa Kristina1968-02-08SorseleSorsele
1355BenjaminsdotterAnna1773Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1356BenjaminsdotterMargareta1771-03Umeå landsKlabböle
1357BenjaminssonBenjamin1778-07-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1358BenjaminssonJohan1774Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1359BenjaminssonKarl Petter1777Umeå landsKlabböle
1360BenjaminssonNils1772-06-28Umeå landsKlabböle
1361BenjaminssonOlof1776Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1362BennervallElsa Viola1928-08-15TärnaTärnafors
1363BennervallGustav Vilhelm1916-10-29TärnaLaxnäs
1364BennervallJohan Henfrid1920-04-06TärnaTärnafors
1365Benta JohansdotterBrita Elisabet1840 cirkaFinland?Finland?
1366BenzelbergMagdalena Katarina1775-01-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1367BergAddy Margareta1907-12-30NorsjöGranström
1368BergAdolf Fredrik1867-04-19Skrukeby (E)Östra
1369BergAgda Amalia1906-08-04NorsjöGranström
1370BergAgneta Kristina1948-08-06NordmalingKråken
1371BergAjna Margareta1923-12-11NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1372BergAlberus Nikanor1898-01-09DoroteaAvaträsk
1373BergAlf Gustav1930-03-02StenseleSvartliden
1374BergAlf Sture1919-02-20StenselePauträsk
1375BergAlfhild Alfrida1925-02-25StenseleNorråker
1376BergAlgot Vallentin1910-02-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1377BergAlice Marianne1930-10-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1378BergAlly Irene1928-01-26StenseleNorråker
1379BergAlma Augusta1894-07-03Umeå landsErsmark
1380BergAlma Kristina1888-01-03SävarFurunäs
1381BergAlma Kristina1891-03-18HässjöSöråker
1382BergAlvin Bernhard1903-03-22LyckseleBergdala
1383BergAlvin Lennart1928-04-29LyckseleLycksele
1384BergAmanda1897-12-10HolmsundHolmsund
1385BergAmbjörn1921-05-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
1386BergAmy Safira1903-05-26NorsjöGranström
1387BergAnders1801-10-14PajalaKengis
1388BergAnders1845-10-03BygdeåJunkboda
1389BergAnders1900-06-28HolmsundHolmsund
1390BergAnders1845-10-03BygdeåJunkboda
1391BergAnders1779-01-15ÖvertorneåSvanstein
1392BergAnders1791-11-01NordmalingMo
1393BergAnders Albert1859-05-11BurträskBurträsk
1394BergAnders Fredrik1816-11-03Umeå landsSävar
1395BergAnders Gustav1820-05-30ValboValbo
1396BergAnders Gustav1867-09-03HolmsundHolmsund
1397BergAnders Gustav1870-11-26HolmsundHolmsund
1398BergAnders Gustav1894-06-02HolmsundHolmsund
1399BergAnders Jakob1845-12-30NordmalingJärnäs
1400BergAnders Rikard1918-11-27RisbäckHolmsjö
1401BergAnders Verner1958-03-30NordmalingKråken
1402BergAnders Vilhelm1864VärmlandFärnebo
1403BergAnna1882-09-20BjurholmBjurholm
1404BergAnna1874-05-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1405BergAnna Antoinetta1878-01-22NorsjöBjörknäs
1406BergAnna Edit1912-03-02JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1407BergAnna Elisabet1827-07-08Umeå landsHissjö
1408BergAnna Elisabet1825-08-28Umeå landsHissjö
1409BergAnna Elisabet1822-04-11BygdeåÖsjön
1410BergAnna Elisabet1909-12-09HolmsundHolmsund
1411BergAnna Erika1908-09-21RisbäckLillånäset
1412BergAnna Erika1864-12-13Umeå landsHissjön
1413BergAnna Frideborg1901-11-09NorsjöGranström
1414BergAnna Helena1799????
1415BergAnna Karolina1846-01-27NordmalingKlöse
1416BergAnna Katarina1843-08-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1417BergAnna Kristina1873-04-22GrundsundaLakamark
1418BergAnna Kristina1792-12-04NordmalingMo
1419BergAnna Kristina1885-05-07NordmalingKlöse
1420BergAnna Kristina1808Umeå landsSävar bruk
1421BergAnna Lisa1937-08-18SävarTväråmark
1422BergAnna Lovisa1849-12-03NordmalingJärnäs
1423BergAnna Margareta1918-08-15LyckseleTuvträsk
1424BergAnna Maria1809-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1425BergAnna Maria1827-02-03BurträskBurträsk
1426BergAnna Maria1862-11-09NorsjöBjörknäs
1427BergAnna Maria1838-07-18ArnäsAngsta
1428BergAnna Maria1788-07-24????
1429BergAnna Maria1908-03-25Umeå landsSandvik
1430BergAnna Ottilia1883-07-05NordmalingKlöse
1431BergAnna Paulina1882-01-23HolmsundHolmsund
1432BergAnna Selma Kristina1859-04-21SorseleGillesnuole
1433BergAnnie Sofia Veronika1979-02-07NordmalingKråken
1434BergAnny Atalin1911-04-11LyckseleBergdala
1435BergAnton Emil1869-01-05SundsvallSundsvall
1436BergAnton Ferdinand1872-03-14HolmsundHolmsund
1437BergArne Axel1934-04-21NordmalingLedusjö
1438BergArne Fingal1918-09-17NordmalingKlöse
1439BergArnevi1909-04-25RåneåRåneå
1440BergArvid1878-09-14Holmsund
1441BergArvid1893-03-31HolmsundHolmsund
1442BergAsta Samuella1926-09-13StenseleNorråker
1443BergAstrid1916-06-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
1444BergAstrid Emilia1911-09-13NordmalingKlöse
1445BergAstrid Viktoria1907-12-06GudmundråGudmundrå
1446BergAstrid Viola Teresia1903-04-27NorsjöGranström
1447BergAugust1879-01-02HolmsundHolmsund
1448BergAugust1884-07-06HolmsundHolmsund
1449BergAugust Helmer1880-05-25NordmalingKlöse
1450BergAxel Fabian1920-08-16BjurholmBjurholm
1451BergAxel Rudolf1899-11-07NordmalingLedusjö
1452BergBarbro Karolina1928-05-21BjurholmBjurholm
1453BergBengt Edvin1912-09-29HolmsundHolmsund
1454BergBengt Ferdinand1913-09-12ÄlvsbyBastuträsk
1455BergBernhardina Lovisa1866-07-24SundsvallSundsvall
1456BergBernt Olof1926-02-06NordmalingMunicipalsam
1457BergBerta Lilly Amanda1908-02-01BygdeåNäs
1458BergBetty Evelina1918-12-02NorsjöGranström
1459BergBetty Katarina1893-08-12StenselePauträsk
1460BergBetty Lovisa1910-12-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1461BergBetty Naima Regina1892-01-18SkellefteåSkellefteå
1462BergBIrgit Kristina1932-03-19ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1463BergBo Allan1936-01-07NordmalingKlöse
1464BergBoghild Ester Linnea1908-10-22GrundsundaHusum
1465BergBrita Kristina1796????
1466BergBrita Margareta1793????
1467BergBrita Margareta1840-05-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1468BergBritt Alice1926-03-15RisbäckHolmsjö
1469BergBroder Elving1922-10-05RisbäckHolmsjö
1470BergBror Halvar Edvard1909-03-19BygdeåNäs
1471BergBörje1928-06-09StenseleLuspen
1472BergDavid Olof1991-04-19NederluleåNederluleå
1473BergEbba Vilhelmina1894-12-05NorsjBjörknäs
1474BergEdit Irene1902-08-01FinlandReplot
1475BergEdla Johanna Matilda1844-03-28NordmalingOlofsfors
1476BergEdla Josefina1914-12-29LyckseleUmgransele
1477BergElin Amanda1888-03-28NordmalingKlöse
1478BergElin Elisabet1913-02-05GudmundråGudmundrå
1479BergElin Emilia1915-12-30HolmsundHolmsund
1480BergElin Helena1872-08-07NorsjöBjörknäs
1481BergElin Maria1898-05-28BygdeåNäs
1482BergElisabet1804TorneåTorneå
1483BergElisabet Kristina1841-10-04GrundsundaDombäck
1484BergElisabet Sofia1825-01-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1485BergElna Vilhelmina1905-04-25GrundsundaHusum
1486BergElsa1909-08-10HolmsundHolmsund
1487BergElsa Maria1906-05-23HolmsundHolmsund
1488BergElsa Teresia1921-04-10NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1489BergElsa Viola1928-09-17NordmalingKlöse
1490BergElse Viola1903-08-26HolmsundHolmsund
1491BergElvi Sofia1898-06-27HolmsundHolmsund
1492BergElvira Charlotta1895-01-06MoMo
1493BergEmma Kristina1863-07-01SävarSävar
1494BergErhard1872-05-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1495BergErik1819-02-23BygdeåÖsjön
1496BergErik1861-07-14Umeå landsHissjön
1497BergErik Edvard1878-02-05BygdeåNäs
1498BergErik Edvin1904-12-21BygdeåNäs
1499BergErik Enar1908-09-26NorsjUtternäs
1500BergErik Erhard1913-03-18RisbäckHolmsjö
1501BergErik Johan1844-10-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1502BergErik Markus1975-02-19NordmalingNordmaling
1503BergErik Mattias1850-02-28BygdeåÖverklinten
1504BergErik Olof1840-08-04JunseleTarasjöberget
1505BergErik Sören1960-09-28NordmalingNordmaling
1506BergErika1899-08-15HolmsundHolmsund
1507BergErika Gustava1824-11-21NordmalingMo
1508BergErika Kristina1889-06-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1509BergErnst August1898-05-01NordmalingLedusjö
1510BergErnst Edvin1909-10-29GudmundråGudmundrå
1511BergErnst Fabian1879-01-12BjurholmBjurholm
1512BergErnst Samuel1896-12-27StenselePauträsk
1513BergErnst Villiam1917-04-30NordmalingKlöse
1514BergErnst Åke Lennart1927-05-03NordmalingMunicipalsam
1515BergEster Elisabet1914-07-15RisbäckHolmsjö
1516BergEva1832-05-28BurträskBurträsk
1517BergEva Kristina1869-06-16LyckseleGranliden
1518BergEva Maria Olivia1857-07-11StockholmKungsholmen
1519BergFanny Amalia1877-07-29BjurholmBjurholm
1520BergFanny Katarina1910-04-15NorsjöUtternäs
1521BergFrans Erik Vilhelm1865-06-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
1522BergFrans Oskar1863-03-07SorseleGillesnuole
1523BergFredrik Konrad1863-08-13LövångerStorsandsjön
1524BergFredrik Vilhelm1841-02-27VasaVasa
1525BergFrits Egon1924-12-28NordmalingKlöse
1526BergFritz Ferdinand Florentin1900-07-23Luleå StadBergviken
1527BergGeorg1895-06-14HolmsundHolmsund
1528BergGeorg Valdemar1923-09-11StenseleBörtingberg
1529BergGreta Maria1899-09-17Umeå landsDjupviken
1530BergGudrun Maria1929-11-03NordmalingLedusjö
1531BergGullbritt Maria1965-03-25SkåneKirseberg
1532BergGunda Elvy Zenobia1897-06-24ArnäsJärved
1533BergGunhild Elisabet1931-05-24StenseleBörtingberg
1534BergGunhild Maria1926-03-27TåsjöRörström
1535BergGurli Viola1920-11-29NorsjöGranström
1536BergGustav Adolf1797StockholmStockholm
1537BergGustav Adolf1870-07-16BygdeåNäs
1538BergGustav Adolf1893-08-11MoSöderå
1539BergGustav Albert1878-02-05BygdeåNäs
1540BergGustav Albert1886-11-19NordmalingKlöse
1541BergGustav Alfred Hjalmar1891-05-29ArnäsJärved
1542BergGustav Arne1927-04-12NordmalingKlöse
1543BergGustav Birger1923-03-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1544BergGustav Erhard1898-09-21StenselePauträsk
1545BergGustav Gotthard1910-02-25LyckseleUmgransele
1546BergGustav Helmer1880-07-07HolmsundHolmsund
1547BergGustav Jakob1833-04-13NordmalingMo
1548BergGustav Otto1878-03-12NorsjGranliden
1549BergGustav Robert1875-11-06NordmalingKlöse
1550BergGustav Vilhelm1861-01-26NorsjöBjörknäs
1551BergGustava1815????
1552BergGustava1815EskilstunaEskilstuna
1553BergGustava Lovisa1773-08-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1554BergGösta Harry1925-05-22NorsjöGranström
1555BergGöta Katarina1901-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1556BergGöte Gustav1923-02-03StenseleNorråker
1557BergHalvar Sebastian1910-05-15EdEd
1558BergHanna Emelia1867-07-30NorsjöBjörknäs
1559BergHanna Irene1924-05-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1560BergHans1773-02-06Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1561BergHans1776-05-24NordmalingOlofsfors
1562BergHans Petter1790-10-28NordmalingMo
1563BergHarald1909-02-24NordmalingLedusjö
1564BergHedvig1904-10-15HolmsundHolmsund
1565BergHelena Katarina1793????
1566BergHelga Emilia1897-11-12Umeå landsObbola
1567BergHelmer Erik Harry1919-05-11NordmalingLedusjö
1568BergHenny Augusta1904-12-19LyckseleBergdala
1569BergHenny Elisabet1885-04-24BjurholmBjurholm
1570BergHerman Gottfrid1899-12-19AlanäsHafsnäs
1571BergHerman Konrad1875-07-17NorgeSkogn
1572BergHerta Katarina1902-06-17LyckseleUmgransele
1573BergHilda Sofia1883-12-26BygdeåÖverklinten
1574BergHildur Maria1907-07-02NordmalingLedusjö
1575BergHilma Rebecka1907-01-01Umeå landsSandvik
1576BergHjalmar1926-09-18StenseleLuspen
1577BergHjalmar1921-02-17StenseleLuspen
1578BergHjördis1912-05-04Luleå stadLuleå stad
1579BergHulda Katarina1872-12-25NordmalingKlöse
1580BergHulda Sofia1875-11-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
1581BergIda Fredrika1857-07-11BurträskBurträsk
1582BergIda Karolina1889-06-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1583BergIda Margareta1893-05-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1584BergIngeborg Elvira1905-02-23AlanäsAlanäs
1585BergIngegärd1930-04-09LyckseleLycksele
1586BergIngegärd Jakobina1909-11-07RisbäckHolmsjö
1587BergIngela1962-07-19JämtlandJämtland
1588BergIngrid1935-03-26DoroteaHäggåskilen
1589BergIngrid Lilly Britt1936-08-25SkåneVästra Skrävlige
1590BergIngrid Rosmari1972-07-17NordmalingNordmaling
1591BergIris Adile1933-04-21StenseleSvartliden
1592BergIrma1929-01-23DoroteaHäggåskilen
1593BergIsak1875-03-14NorsjöBjörknäs
1594BergIsak Herman1864-12-27NorsjöBjörknäs
1595BergJenny Karolina1881-02-06Umeå landsErsmark
1596BergJenny Ulrika1895-03-04NordmalingLedusjö
1597BergJohan1816-06-29ValboValbo
1598BergJohan1876-07-27Umeå landsHolmsund
1599BergJohan1792-01-24Umeå landsÖn
1600BergJohan Albert1900-08-02BygdeåNäs
1601BergJohan Alfred1888-12-24Umeå landsErsmark
1602BergJohan Alfred1888-12-21Umeå landsÖn
1603BergJohan Arvid1879-11-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1604BergJohan Arvid1892-05-01NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1605BergJohan August1884-11-16Umeå landsErsmark
1606BergJohan August1862-05-26BygdeåNäs
1607BergJohan August1866-09-02Piteå stadPiteå stad
1608BergJohan Emil1903-11-14Umeå landsSandvik
1609BergJohan Erik1830-03-01ArnäsLunne
1610BergJohan Erik Harld1908-10-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1611BergJohan Fredrik1880-09-19BjurholmBjurholm
1612BergJohan Gustav1802-10-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1613BergJohan Gustav1921-04-09LyckseleTuvträsk
1614BergJohan Gustav Adolf1834-07-05EskilstunaEskilstuna
1615BergJohan Halvar Ansgarius1904-12-16SkellefteåGranström
1616BergJohan Helmer1896-10-24NordmalingLedusjö
1617BergJohan Herman1903-05-31EdeforsLakaträsk
1618BergJohan Niklas1795????
1619BergJohan Olof1893-05-28Umeå landsErsmark
1620BergJohan Olof1844-07-06NordmalingKlöse
1621BergJohan Ossian1893-08-12Piteå stadPiteå stad
1622BergJohan Petter1770-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1623BergJohan Petter1849-02-10SävarSävar bruk
1624BergJohan Petter1872-12-17Umeå landsRöbäck
1625BergJohan Robert1856-04-20BurträskBurträsk
1626BergJohan Sigfrid1912-02-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1627BergJohan Vincent1917-01-22RisbäckHolmsjö
1628BergJohanna1813-12-01ValboValbo
1629BergJohanna1838-03-12NordmalingKlöse
1630BergJohanna Elisabet1901-12-07Umeå landsSandvik
1631BergJohanna Katarina1863-06-31?StockholmStockholm
1632BergJohanna Magdalena1819-12-18Umeå landsSävar
1633BergJohn Edvin1905-12-06HolmsundHolmsund
1634BergJohn Fredrik1892-06-10AnundsjöNäs
1635BergJohn Rune1917-07-06JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1636BergJonas1866-11-06Umeå landsHissjön
1637BergJonas1863-01-19Umeå landsHissjön
1638BergJonas Albert1890-05-08Umeå landsErsmark
1639BergJonas Anton1874-12-03NysätraGumboda
1640BergJonas Efraim1879-07-27NordmalingKlöse
1641BergJonas Petter1866-10-28LyckseleGranliden
1642BergJonas Sigfrid1895-04-13StenselePauträsk
1643BergJonas Viktor Emanuel1893-10-06ArnäsJärved
1644BergJosef Konrad Karlen1875-08-07FinlandLidsby
1645BergJulia Matilda1913-07-16HammerdalHammerdal
1646BergJuliana1823-01-12BurträskBurträsk
1647BergKarin Elisabet1921-07-25OckelboOckelbo
1648BergKarin Linnea1901-02-10AlanäsHavsnäs
1649BergKarl1858-01-27Umeå landsHissjön
1650BergKarl Adrian1896-04-10ArnäsArnäs
1651BergKarl Amundus1895-11-20HolmsundHolmsund
1652BergKarl Anton1870-11-20Umeå landsHolmsund
1653BergKarl Edvard1896-09-23BygdeåNäs
1654BergKarl Elfrid1905-12-06HolmsundHolmsund
1655BergKarl Erik1892-10-15Umeå landsErsmark
1656BergKarl Erik1823-09-06Umeå landsHissjö
1657BergKarl Erling1913-05-15LyckseleUmgransele
1658BergKarl Fredrik1867-12-14LuleåLuleå
1659BergKarl Gustav1807-05-03????
1660BergKarl Gustav1918-01-26BjurholmBjurholm
1661BergKarl Helge1920-10-06NordmalingKlöse
1662BergKarl Johan1847-09-17NordmalingJärnäs
1663BergKarl Johan1869-07-06HolmsundHolmsund
1664BergKarl Johan1874-07-16HolmsundHolmsund
1665BergKarl Johan1817-10NorsjöNorsjö
1666BergKarl Johan1886-02-23Umeå landsErsmark
1667BergKarl Johan1864-06-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
1668BergKarl Johan Leonard1866-03-27BygdeåNäs
1669BergKarl John Holger1904-02-09GrundsundaHusum
1670BergKarl Magnus1805-09-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1671BergKarl Oskar1888-01-27HarmångerHärmånger
1672BergKarl Oskar1854-01-04BygdeåÖverklinten
1673BergKarl Robert1863-11-11BygdeåNäs
1674BergKarl Rune1926-12-12StenseleStensele
1675BergKarl Teodor1911-03-19AlanäsAlanäs
1676BergKarl Torsten1917-01-18LyckseleTuvträsk
1677BergKarl Torsten1908-12-30LyckseleBergdala
1678BergKarl Vilhelm1835-06-25Örebro?Örebro?
1679BergKarl Vilhelm1821-12-01NordmalingMo
1680BergKarolina1852-12-25NordmalingJärnäs
1681BergKarolina Amalia1870-10-27SundsvallSundsvall
1682BergKarolina Margareta1825-10-28SävarSävar
1683BergKatarina1859-09-08Umeå landsHissjön
1684BergKatarina Johanna1858-08-19SävarSävar by
1685BergKatarina Margareta1819-09-23BurträskBurträsk
1686BergKatarina Maria1835-09-24NordmalingKlöse
1687BergKatarina Regina1870-07-30NorsjöBjörknäs
1688BergKatarina Sofia1871-11-18NorsjGranliden
1689BergKjell Erik1925-04-18NorsjöKattisträsk
1690BergKjell Ove Vilhelm1948-09-27NordmalingKråken
1691BergKlas Edvard1890-11-24Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1692BergKlas Julius1910-02-28NordmalingKlöse
1693BergKnut Algot1909-08-29NorsjöBastuträsk
1694BergKnut Erik Teodor1907-01-13BygdeåNäs
1695BergKnut Gösta1917-03-29ÅsarnaÅsarna
1696BergKristina1834-09-05BurträskBurträsk
1697BergKristina Albertina1872-04-21BygdeåNäs
1698BergKristina Amalia1861-06-04BurträskBurträsk
1699BergKristina Elisabet1818-11-26NordmalingMo
1700BergKristina Hillevi1913-09-30JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1701BergKristina Karolina1804-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1702BergKristina Karolina1844-06-01GrundsundaFanby
1703BergKristina Katarina1823-03-31Umeå landsSävar
1704BergKristina Magdalena1821-02-21BygdeåÖsjön
1705BergKristina Sofia1846-05-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1706BergKurt1929-11-11StenseleLuspen
1707BergLage Fritjof1916-01-02NordmalingKlöse
1708BergLars1782-03-01VoxnaVoxna
1709BergLars August1849-12-01NordmalingKlöse
1710BergLars Johan1852-01-01BygdeåÖverklinten
1711BergLars Johan1876-04-15OckelboOckelbo
1712BergLars Olof1790-11-25NordmalingOlofsfors
1713BergLars Petter1809-08-29ValboValbo
1714BergLars Teodor1902-10-23BygdeåNäs
1715BergLars Teodor1882-09-10BygdeåNäs
1716BergLennart Rune1937-12-10NordmalingLedusjö
1717BergLovisa1803-03-24Umeå landsÖn
1718BergLovisa Karolina1920-03-07RisbäckHolmsjö
1719BergLovisa Magdalena1816-10-03NordmalingMo
1720BergMagdalena1887-05-24SävarTväråmark
1721BergMagdalena Johanna1852-01-14SävarSävar bruk
1722BergMalin Helena1987-06-30NederluleåNederluleå
1723BergMargareta Katarina1846-11-15SävarSävar
1724BergMargareta Kristina1821-09-01ValboValbo
1725BergMargareta Sofia1855-01-13SävarSävar
1726BergMaria Anna1832-10-14LuleåLuleå
1727BergMaria Augusta1900-08-24HolmsundHolmsund
1728BergMaria Brita1822-04-05ArnäsBrunnsnyland
1729BergMaria Elisabet1814-10-16ArnäsHögbyn
1730BergMaria Karolina1856-09-29LyckseleLiden
1731BergMaria Kristina1807-07-31BurträskBodbyn
1732BergMaria Kristina1807-07-31
1733BergMaria Kristina1836-06-24Umeå landsErsmark
1734BergMaria Kristina1770 cirkaUppsalaUppsala
1735BergMaria Margareta1799-08-10ArnäsStrandnyland
1736BergMaria Ulrika1857-04-10TorpTorp
1737BergMarianne Katarina Sofia1930-09-17NordmalingMunicip
1738BergMartin Rudolf1936-04-03NordmalingLedusjö
1739BergMatilda Gunilla1862-01-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1740BergMatilda Katarina1887-05-24SävarTväråmark
1741BergMia Augusta1919-09-27LyckseleTuvträsk
1742BergMonica Elisabet1950-03-23LuleåLuleå
1743BergMärta Alfhild Evelina1914-09-22BygdeåNäs
1744BergMärta Kristina1905-10-01Umeå landsSandvik
1745BergMärta Ulrika1870-12-27StockholmKatarina
1746BergNelly Amanda1898-06-16SjälevadNorrlungånger
1747BergNils1790????
1748BergNils1842-11-27JunseleStugutjälen
1749BergNils Gustav1818-07-28BurträskBurträsk
1750BergNils Johan1814-08-15Umeå landsSävar
1751BergNils Johan1869-11-29VärmlandVitsand
1752BergNils Olof1815-09-14BrunfloBrunflo
1753BergNils Otto1921-10-09StenselePauträsk
1754BergNils Rikard1894-04-08KronobergSkatelöf
1755BergOlga Alexia1917-05-29NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1756BergOlga Sabina1914-07-29NordmalingKlöse
1757BergOlga Severina1909-11-11Piteå landsPiteå lands
1758BergOlof Anton1847-12-17BygdeåÖverklinten
1759BergOlof Efraim1864-06-05LyckseleGranliden
1760BergOlof Efraim1873-08-03NorsjöGranliden
1761BergOlof Ferdinand1907-02-10AlanäsAlanäs
1762BergOlof Ingvar1908-01-09LyckseleUmgransele
1763BergOlof Petter1862-02-12SävarSävar
1764BergOskar1876-04-06HolmsundHolmsund
1765BergOskar1847-05-02NordmalingKlöse
1766BergOskar Alrik1915-01-01NorsjöBastuträsk
1767BergOskar Sigvard1905-08-12LyckseleUmgransele
1768BergPer1770-11-26Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1769BergPer Adam1866-04-24LövångerStorsandsjön
1770BergPer Anton1881-05-02StenselePauträsk
1771BergPer August1892-10-15Umeå landsErsmark
1772BergPer Erik1826-06-24NordmalingMo
1773BergPer Hildebrand1908-12-18AlanäsAlanäs
1774BergPer Johan1850-02-27LövångerNoret
1775BergPer Linus Jarl1898-11-26SävarTväråmark
1776BergPer Magnus1907-03-02NorsjöUtternäs
1777BergPer Olof1878-01-18NordmalingKlöse
1778BergPer Sigfrid1923-09-11StenseleBörtingberg
1779BergPer Vilhelm1818-04-25Umeå landsSävar
1780BergPer Åke Edvard1879-07-29Kronobergs länKronobergs län
1781BergRagnar Eugen1902-12-06AlanäsAlanäs
1782BergRagnhild1918-02-06AlanäsAlanäs
1783BergRolf1931-08-27StenseleLuspen
1784BergRosmarie1941-07-24StenseleSvartliden
1785BergRut Hildur1902-01-23HolmsundHolmsund
1786BergRut Olga Elisabet1907-01-30GrundsundaHusum
1787BergRut Viola1935-06-20NordmalingKlöse
1788BergSally Amanda1912-02-27NorsjöBastuträsk
1789BergSally Elonora1916-01-07Alanäs
1790BergSara Amanda1875-08-02NorsjöGranliden
1791BergSara Erika1866-06-12HärnösandHärnösand
1792BergSara Eugenia1915-09-16RisbäckHolmsjö
1793BergSara Magaret1922-12-31StenseleLuspen
1794BergSara Margareta1818-08-16ArnäsTäfteå
1795BergSara Margareta1840-12-07NordmalingKlöse
1796BergSargit Margareta1923-07-24JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1797BergSelma Elina1913-12-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1798BergSelma Katarina1877-07-02NysätraGumboda
1799BergSelma Maria1870-07-08NordmalingLevar
1800BergSet Emil Hugo1916-02-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1801BergSigne Kristina1905-10-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1802BergSigne Maria1911-07-02RisbäckHolmsjö
1803BergSigrid Maria1909-09-15Umeå landsSandvik
1804BergSiv Elfrida1920-03-27JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1805BergSiv Matilda1934-06-30StenseleÅskilje
1806BergSofia Elisabet1903-04-09NordmalingLedusjö
1807BergSofia Karolina1823-10-23ArnäsTäfteå
1808BergSten Albert1931-04-07StenseleSvartliden
1809BergSten Yngve Emanuel1938-02-04StenseleBörtingberg
1810BergSture Assar1929-01-04StenseleSvartliden
1811BergSvante Kristian1915-06-22JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1812BergSven1802????
1813BergSven Erik1940-02-19SollefteåSollefteå
1814BergSven Holger1918-08-11SävarSävar
1815BergSven Rune1922-12-03NordmalingKlöse
1816BergSven Tomas1967-08-21SkåneVästra Skrävlige
1817BergSven Ture1917-02-14LyckseleUmgransele
1818BergSylvia Harriet Madeline1929-11-25StenseleBarsele
1819BergSyster Ingrid1934-09-05BorgsjöGubbyn
1820BergTea Elina1919-04-07NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1821BergTekla Johanna1886-01-20HolmsundHolmsund
1822BergTekla Sofia1896-06-16HolmsundHolmsund
1823BergTeresia1905-03-04ReseleTängsta
1824BergTom Vilhelm Alexander1977-12-21NordmalingKråken
1825BergTor1913-06-17AlanäsAlanäs
1826BergTord Harry Christer1951-08-28LuleåLuleå
1827BergTord Hildemar1910-02-05LyckseleBergdala
1828BergTorsten Zakarias1923-12-02BjurholmBjurholm
1829BergTule1915-12-29LyckseleTuvträsk
1830BergTyra1923-09-02NorsjöGranström
1831BergTyra Viola1923-06-05DoroteaMårdsjö
1832BergUlrika1825-08-05BurträskBurträsk
1833BergUlrika Katarina1820-03-15BygdeåÖsjön
1834BergUlrika Lovisa1846-05-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1835BergVerner Herbert Theodor1919-08-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1836BergViktor Vilhelm1916-08-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1837BergVilhelm1775Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1838BergZakris1843-07-19Piteå landsPiteå lands
1839BergÄlna Rebecka1906-09-08SkellefteåGranström
1840Berg AndersdotterBrita1775Umeå landsHjuken
1841Berg AndersdotterMaria1775-06-17BurträskBodbyn
1842Berg AndersdotterMaria Charlotta1922-03-31LyckseleBrännholm
1843Berg AnderssonAnders Gustav1826-10-16LyckseleÅmträsk
1844Berg AnderssonAnders Jakob1823-07-15FinlandSeinäjoki
1845Berg AnderssonGustav Leonard1880-02-18StenseleBrännholm
1846Berg AnderssonPer Johan1835-11-11NorsjöDragnäs
1847Berg AnderssonSamuel1778-01-12DegerforsHjuken
1848Berg EriksdotterMargareta Kristina1835-05-04ArnäsAngsta
1849Berg ErikssonAgda Elvira Emilia1900-02-25Över LuleåÖver Luleå
1850Berg ErikssonAgda Emilia1897-11-28AnundsjöAnundsjö
1851Berg ErikssonAgnes Lovisa1896-11-12JämtlandSundsjö
1852Berg ErikssonJakob1874-06-17DoroteaSörfors
1853Berg ErikssonKarl Zakarias1872-08-23Gävleborg länFerbnebo
1854Berg ErssonPer1843-10-05JämtlandHäggenås
1855Berg GabrielssonKarl Emil1880-10-23NorsjöUtternäs
1856Berg GabrielssonNils1813-01-18BygdeåYtterklinten
1857Berg HansdotterKristina1772-03-14ForsmarkForsmark
1858Berg JakobssonHans Fredrik1829-05-18LövångerVallen
1859Berg JohansdotterAnna Katarina1786-08-20ArnäsStrandnyland
1860Berg JohanssonAxel Bernhard1881-04-19LyckseleBergdala
1861Berg JohanssonJonas August1826-11-26ArnäsStröm
1862Berg JohanssonKarl August1876-07-11LyckseleBergdala
1863Berg JohanssonNils Erik1838-10-09ArnäsStröm
1864Berg JohanssonOlof Leonard1877-11-12NordmalingKlöse
1865Berg JonssonAbraham1835-09-28LyckseleGranliden
1866Berg JonssonJohanna Aqvilina1883-05-23StenselePauträsk
1867Berg JonssonJonas1825-06-26Umeå landsErsmark
1868Berg JonssonSalomon1787-01-01Umeå landsHissjö
1869Berg LarssonBengt1858-10-29Ekshärad (E)Ekshärad
1870Berg LarssonBengt Birger1903-03-09Umeå landsObbola
1871Berg MikaelsdotterAnna Maria1782-11-01ArnäsStensöden
1872Berg NilsdotterMaria1866-04-18ArnäsHögbyn
1873Berg NilssonNils1788KengisKengis
1874Berg OlofsdotterSofia Johanna1821-11-12NordmalingOlofsfors
1875Berg OlofssonNils1815-09-14LockneValbacken
1876Berg OlofssonOlof1810-08-03NordmalingOlofsfors
1877Berg PersdotterKatarina1771-11-06????
1878Berg PerssonErik1806-05-18ArnäsTorsböle
1879Berg PerssonErik Ansgarius1873-08-04NorsjöMensträsk
1880Berg PerssonFrans Gunnar Engelbert1921-10-19NorsjöGranström
1881Berg PerssonJakob1782-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1882Berg PerssonOlof1783-08-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1883Berg PerssonPer1779????
1884Berg PetterssonJonas Alfred1865-01-10ArnäsBrunsnäs
1885Berg SalomonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1817-06-15ArnäsTäfteå
1886BergastigOlof Yngve1911-02-11TärnaKlippen
1887BergbladBengt Olof1917-03-01VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1888BergbladSet Roland1919-08-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1889BergbomErik1775NätraNätra
1890BergbomJensine1888-09-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1891BergbomJohanna Vilhelmenina1885-07-06FinlandÅbo
1892BergbomKristina Elisabet1811-01-09Luleå?Luleå?
1893BergbomTora1892-01-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
1894BergdahlAnna Sofia1880-05-15ÖverLuleåBoden
1895BergdahlArvid Viktorinus1893-02-25Björsäter (R)Björsäter
1896BergdahlHelga Maria Johanna1908-01-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
1897BergdahlHelga Sigrid Maria1912-09-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1898BergdahlHelge Verner Johannes1906-07-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
1899BergdahlHenry Signar Eugen1912-09-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1900BergdahlJohan1879-11-11Umeå landsRöbäck
1901BergdahlKarl Holger1914-09-16BygdeåYtterklinten
1902Bergdahl AndersdotterAnna Katarina1793????
1903Bergdahl JonssonJonas1807-03-05Umeå landsBrån
1904BergdalBerta1922-07-20LyckseleVinliden
1905BergdalEllen Kristina1918-02-27StockholmMatteus förs
1906BergdalHarry1914-10-08LyckseleBjörkberg
1907BergdalHetty Helga Helena1928-11-23LyckseleBjörkberg
1908BergdalJohan Nikanor1896-06-25LyckseleBjörkberg
1909BergdalKarl Alfred1903-07-11LyckseleBjörkberg
1910BergdalLilly Adela1905-04-06LyckseleBjörkberg
1911BergdalOskar Villehard1898-04-08LyckseleBjörkberg
1912BergdalOskar Villehard1899-04-13LyckseleBjörkberg
1913BergdalRut Lisbet1930-03-29LyckseleBjörkberg
1914BergdalSelma Augusta1895-01-19LyckseleBjörkberg
1915BergelsdotterAnna1793-12-25VärmlandNorra Ny
1916BergelsdotterKatarina1796-08-23VärmlandNorra Ny
1917BergelsdotterKristina1809-05-28TåsjöTåsjö
1918BergelsdotterMärta1789-06-21VärmlandNorra Ny
1919BergelssonAnders1802-03-10TåsjöTåsjö
1920BergelssonFilip1782-10-12Norr NyNorra Viggen
1921BergelssonJohanna1806-12-29TåsjöTåsjö
1922BergelssonMatts1805-04-04Tåsjö??
1923BergelssonOlof1785-04-03VärmlandNorra Ny
1924BergelssonPer1796-11-23Äppelbo (W)Äppelbo
1925BergelssonPer1797-09-05VärmlandNorra Ny
1926BergelssonPål1798-01-06TåsjöTåsjö
1927BergemanEtty Axina1922-07-04SorseleHemfjäll
1928BergemanMats Oskar Erling1940-12-29SorseleHemfjäll
1929BergemanVivi Ingegärd1928-07-11SorseleHemfjäll
1930Bergeman AnderssonJonas Leonard1885-09-28SorseleVännäs
1931BergendahlEster Matilda1867-08-05KristianstadKristianstad
1932BergendahlNils1770-12-04Grimsmark
1933Bergendahl HansdotterMaria1798-10-31NysätraGrimsmark
1934BergendalAlbert Herbert1882-05-20Herrestad (E)
1935BergendalArtur Leonard1888-07-15Forsa (X)Forsa
1936BergendalElisabet Konstantia1877-11-19ÖstergötlandArvika
1937BergendalErnst Gustav1875-02-09ÖstergötlandHerrestad
1938BergendalFritz Fabian1884-12-26Bollnäs (X)
1939BergendalHedda Mariana Teolinda1890-12-09VännäsVännäs
1940BergendalHelgot Set Tulius1893-05-19NorsjJonträsk
1941BergendalHulda Charlotta1875-06-01Umeå landsRöbäck
1942BergendalJohan Petter1848-02-18SävarTäftböle
1943BergendalKarl1882-04-02Umeå landsRöbäck
1944BergendalKatarina1877-01-21Umeå landsRöbäck
1945BergendalKlas Divert1880-01-29Ljusdal (X)
1946BergendalLars Gustav1841-09-26VärmlandArvika
1947BergendalMagnus1884-07-01Umeå landsRöbäck
1948BergendalPer1877-12-24Umeå landsRöbäck
1949BergendorfSven Elof1857-09-10Kronobergs länKronobergs län
1950BergenströmAnders Jonas1800????
1951BergenströmAnna Katarina1874-08-23AnundsjöLångsele
1952BergenströmBrita Johanna1888-01-24SjälevadÖster Billsjö
1953BergenströmElisabet Lovisa1835-11-09GideåGideåbruk
1954BergenströmErik Elias1892-05-17SjälevadÖster Billsjö
1955BergenströmJohan1854-11-01MoGottne
1956BergenströmJohan Olof1819-04-21Berg (Z)Prästgården
1957BergenströmJohannes1884-09-08SjälevadÖster Billsjö
1958BergenströmJonas1851-03-28MoGottne
1959BergenströmJonas Gotthard1896-05-05SjälevadÖster Billsjö
1960BergenströmKarl Lorens1837-02-25GideåGideå bruk
1961BergenströmKatarina Kristina1848-07-07MoGottne
1962BergenströmMargareta1877-05-01AnundsjöLångsele
1963BergenströmMärta Katarina1898-12-29SkorpedSkorped
1964BergenströmOtilia Gustava1890-04-24SjälevadÖster Billsjö
1965Bergenström JonsdotterMärta Kristina1875-09-10AnundsjöLångsele
1966BergerPer Ture Ferdinand1933-04-29BygdeåBobacken
1967Berger PetterssonGerda Vilhelmina1874-11-15BurträskBurträsk
1968BergerssonPer1797-09-05Norra Ny (S)Holsjöberget
1969BergfelltBerta Kristina1844-05-16LidenLiden
1970BergfelltLars1809-02-27JämtlandHede
1971BergforsAlfred Emanuel1908-12-14StenseleSlussfors
1972BergforsAnna Viktoria1910-06-29StenseleSlussfors
1973BergforsEbba Teresia1909-10-03StenseleSlussfors
1974BergforsElisabet Augusta1883-01-31StenseleSlussfors
1975BergforsErik Oskar1898-05-10NordingråNyland
1976BergforsErnst Samuel1889-03-07StenseleSlussfors
1977BergforsGunhild Viktoria1918-11-28StenseleSlussfors
1978BergforsGustav Alfred1884-05-04StenseleForsmark
1979BergforsHanna Viktoria1887-06-20StenseleSlussfors
1980BergforsHelge Niklas1912-06-27StenseleSlussfors
1981BergforsHilda Karolina1893-12-30NordingråNyland
1982BergforsIngegerd Augusta1922-07-30StenseleSlussfors
1983BergforsJohan Fritiof1884-03-29StenseleSlussfors
1984BergforsJohan Vilhelm1888-06-25NordingråNyland
1985BergforsJonas1854-10-25StenseleSlussfors
1986BergforsKarl Emil1907-04-02StenseleSlussfors
1987Bergfors Karl Johan1852-09-20StenseleSlussfors
1988BergforsKarl Oskar Niklas1911-05-02StenseleSlussfors
1989BergforsMargareta1886-03-27NordingråNyland
1990BergforsMaria Evelina1862-08-28StenseleSlussfors
1991BergforsOskar Ferdinand1883-08-20StenseleUmnäs
1992BergforsPer Johan1859-09-20NordingråÖn 3:3
1993BergforsPetrus1896-10-18NordingråNyland
1994BergforsSigne Maria1885-11-12StenseleSlussfors
1995Bergfors AnderssonJonas1827-02-09StenseleUmnäs
1996Bergfors JonssonAnders1850-05-26StenseleSlussfors
1997BerggrenAdelia1916-10-02GideåByviken
1998BerggrenAdina Elisabet1906-10-12MoSöderå
1999BerggrenAdolf1897-12-19NordmalingSunnansjö
2000BerggrenAdolf1876-01-10NordmalingDjupsjö
2001BerggrenAdolfina1888-12-20GideåByviken
2002BerggrenAgnes Gunhild Margareta1908-01-30DegerforsAborrtjärn
2003BerggrenAlbert1914-09-04GideåByviken
2004BerggrenAlbert Leonard1882-11-03BjörnaBjörna
2005BerggrenAlbert Osvald1899-03-18GrundsundaKasa
2006BerggrenAlbertina1855-05-17GideåByviken
2007BerggrenAlbin1891-01-13NordmalingSunnansjö
2008BerggrenAlexander1888-12-12MoÖstansjö
2009BerggrenAlfhild Monika1908-08-01Piteå landsPiteå lands
2010BerggrenAlgot1918-06-03GideåByviken
2011BerggrenAlice Betty Karolina1906-07-03BurträskBurträsk
2012BerggrenAllvar Manfred1900-11-16MoGottne
2013BerggrenAlly Alice1917-06-05GideåByviken
2014BerggrenAlma Maria1892-03-21USAUSA
2015BerggrenAlma Nikolina Augusta1895-10-14Umeå landsErsmark
2016BerggrenAlrik1910-01-17GideåByviken
2017BerggrenAnders1802-03-06Umeå landsObbola
2018BerggrenAnders1794-11-27BygdeåNäs
2019BerggrenAnders1785-10-19Umeå landsVännäs
2020BerggrenAnders1881-03-13DegerforsMedsele
2021BerggrenAnders1873-11-30NorsjRengård
2022BerggrenAnders1882-06-27LövångerKåsböle
2023BerggrenAnders Bernhard1897-10-31TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2024BerggrenAnders Edvard1853-02-20GideåByviken
2025BerggrenAnders Gustav1849-04-01LövångerRisböle
2026BerggrenAnders Gustav1842-10-03LövångerKåsböle
2027BerggrenAnders Helmer1878-04-21GideåByviken
2028BerggrenAnders Johan1857-02-22GideåByviken
2029BerggrenAnders Olof1864-06-25NordmalingOrrböle
2030BerggrenAnders Staffan1950-12-21NordmalingHallen
2031BerggrenAnders Torsten1904-12-01BurträskLubboträsk
2032BerggrenAndor Hardy Valter1921-10-03GrundsundaKasa
2033BerggrenAndrietta Aqvelina1856-11-09GideåByviken
2034BerggrenAnita Florence1920-03-26StockholmKatarina
2035BerggrenAnna1896-12-11ÅseleSöråsele
2036BerggrenAnna Adolfina1896-06-02GideåLångviken
2037BerggrenAnna Adolfina1913-05-05GideåFlygsjö
2038BerggrenAnna Aqvilina1888-06-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2039BerggrenAnna Brita1927-05-08LyckseleMunicip
2040BerggrenAnna Elisabet1917-12-17HörneforsNorrbyskär
2041BerggrenAnna Eufrosynia1896-10-14BjörnaBjörna
2042BerggrenAnna Fredrika1857-02-03LövångerNorlbyn
2043BerggrenAnna Gertrud Kristina1909-01-15DegerforsDegerfors
2044BerggrenAnna Katarina1848-01-26GideåByviken
2045BerggrenAnna Katarina1852-07-13Umeå landsObbola
2046BerggrenAnna Katarina1842-08-21GideåByviken
2047BerggrenAnna Katarina1849-12-24GideåByviken
2048BerggrenAnna Konradina1885-01-11NordmalingDjupsjö
2049BerggrenAnna Kristina1872-09-19GideåNorrgidsjö
2050BerggrenAnna Lena1964-02-21NordmalingHallen
2051BerggrenAnna Lovisa1879-12-13LövångerKåsböle
2052BerggrenAnna Margareta1788-06-27Umeå landsVännäs
2053BerggrenAnna Margareta1929-03-09HörneforsNorrbyn
2054BerggrenAnna Margareta Najma1913-06-21ÅseleYxsjö
2055BerggrenAnna Matilda1897-11-05MoGottne
2056BerggrenAnna Matilda1865-06-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
2057BerggrenAnna Matilda1880-02-02NordmalingLedufors
2058BerggrenAnna Miranda1898-12-20GideåByviken
2059BerggrenAnna Olivia1889-07-29GideåNorrgissjö
2060BerggrenAnna Sofia1862-12-16Umeå landsErsmark
2061BerggrenAnna Teolinda1895-09-21BjörnaKärrsjö
2062BerggrenAnna Viktoria1914-11-18GideåFlärke
2063BerggrenAnny Johanna1904-07-18GideåFlärke
2064BerggrenAnshelm1897-10-19GideåByviken
2065BerggrenAnton1861-12-19BurträskMjödvattnet
2066BerggrenArtur1896-04-29NordmalingSunnansjö
2067BerggrenArtur1894-09-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2068BerggrenArvid1893-12-01GideåLångviken
2069BerggrenArvid Ruben1896-10-23Umeå stadUmeå stad
2070BerggrenArvid Verner1911-10-08ÅseleYxsjö
2071BerggrenAstrid Elonor1923-01-29HörneforsNorrbyskär
2072BerggrenAstrid Viktoria1903-04-18GideåFlärke
2073BerggrenAugust1874-01-11GrundsundaSaluböle
2074BerggrenAugust1886-05-25DegerforsMedsele
2075BerggrenAugust Albin1892-05-07GrundsundaGodmark
2076BerggrenAugust Evert1918-10-19GrundsundaHusum
2077BerggrenAugusta Margareta1862-02-17GideåByviken
2078BerggrenAxel Hugo1898-09-30BurträskMjödvattnet
2079BerggrenBarbro Karina1961-05-05NordmalingHallen
2080BerggrenBarbro Kristina1948-09-15StenseleStensele
2081BerggrenBengt1891-07-30GideåNorrgissjö
2082BerggrenBengt Gustav1919-08-19DegerforsRenfors
2083BerggrenBengt Mikael1958-10-05SundsvallGustav Adolf
2084BerggrenBengt Åke1931-03-08SundsvallSundsvall
2085BerggrenBernt Olof1945-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2086BerggrenBernt Tyko Vitalis1915-02-24ÅseleYxsjö
2087BerggrenBerta Adelina1889-02-16Umeå landsErsmark
2088BerggrenBerta Elisabet1898-06-08NordmalingDjupsjö
2089BerggrenBertil Henrik1901-03-12ÅseleSöråsele
2090BerggrenBertil Valdemar1925-05-23DegerforsRenfors
2091BerggrenBetty Amanda1896-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2092BerggrenBirger Emanuel1933-05-30NordmalingSunnansjö
2093BerggrenBirgitta1943NordmalingNordmaling
2094BerggrenBjörn Ove1943-04-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2095BerggrenBo Ragnar1912-05-08NordmalingLevar
2096BerggrenBrita Kristina1848-12-07GideåByviken
2097BerggrenBror1891-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2098BerggrenBror Gustav Adolf1914-06-23HörneforsNorrbyskär
2099BerggrenBror Paul1914-11-16GideåLångviken
2100BerggrenDagmar Adeli1905-01-15NordmalingSunnansjö
2101BerggrenDavid1923-11-10GideåLångviken
2102BerggrenDavid Benedictus1861-05-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2103BerggrenDoris Margareta1926-07-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2104BerggrenEbba Margareta1921-05-13MoÖstansjö
2105BerggrenEdit Elisabet1886-09-19GideåByviken
2106BerggrenEdit Emerentia1912-06-28GideåLångviken
2107BerggrenEdla Gerda Elisabet1917-02-12ÅseleYxsjö
2108BerggrenEdla Ottilia1915-03-07GideåLångviken
2109BerggrenEdvard Ingemar1908-04-08GideåSvedje
2110BerggrenEdvin Gunnhard1899-09-14BjurholmNedre Nyland
2111BerggrenEli1899-12-13MoÖstansjö
2112BerggrenElin Birgit Maria1938-05-31ÅseleYtterrissjö
2113BerggrenElin Maria1899-07-10DegerforsKrokträsk
2114BerggrenElin Teresia1897-07-05MoÖstansjö
2115BerggrenElisabet Johanna1866-08-07GideåByviken
2116BerggrenElisabet Kristina1887-04-08GideåByviken
2117BerggrenElna Eina1922-11-23GideåByviken
2118BerggrenElof Fingal1891-09-01GideåByviken
2119BerggrenElof Ingvar1926-10-29HörneforsHörnefors
2120BerggrenElsa Charlotta Maria1909-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2121BerggrenElsa Emilia1920-04-01BjurholmHögland
2122BerggrenElsa Iseodora1902-05-29SjälevadSörlungånger
2123BerggrenElsa Sofia Armida1921-03-15DegerforsMesele
2124BerggrenElsa Viola1911-08-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
2125BerggrenElsy1919-04-21DoroteaHäggås
2126BerggrenEmelie Margareta1909-09-12GideåLångviken
2127BerggrenEmfrid Lovisa Elisabet1871-11-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2128BerggrenEmma Augusta1864-04-14BurträskMjödvattnet
2129BerggrenEmma Bernhardina1867-04-22Umeå landsObbola
2130BerggrenEmma Charlotta1866-09-26Umeå landsHörnefors
2131BerggrenEmma Helena1879-08-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2132BerggrenEmma Josefina1866-09-14Umeå landsErsmark
2133BerggrenEmma Kristina1863-03-29Umeå landsObbola
2134BerggrenEmma Kristina1853-07-24LövångerRisböle
2135BerggrenEmma Kristina1856-07-01LövångerRisböle
2136BerggrenEmma Sofia1859-07-11Umeå landsErsmark
2137BerggrenEmma Sofia1862-01-06GideåByviken
2138BerggrenEmmy Adelia1894-09-17NordmalingDjupsjö
2139BerggrenEmmy Alida1914-09-10GideåByviken
2140BerggrenEmmy Kristina1917-01-31HörneforsNorrbyn
2141BerggrenErik1869-08-13NorsjRengård
2142BerggrenErik1868-02-23Umeå landsErsmark
2143BerggrenErik1856-07-27Umeå landsErsmark
2144BerggrenErik1861-01-12Umeå landsErsmark
2145BerggrenErik1855-09-07Umeå landsErsmark
2146BerggrenErik Adolf1913-05-19HörneforsNorrbyn
2147BerggrenErik Adolf1855-07-23GideåByviken
2148BerggrenErik Albert1909-03-14MoSöderå
2149BerggrenErik Albin1927-07-11NordmalingSunnansjö
2150BerggrenErik Anton1862-08-08GideåByviken
2151BerggrenErik Anton1891-05-12Umeå landsErsmark
2152BerggrenErik Anton1830-10-15LövångerKåsböle
2153BerggrenErik Anton1840-11-02LövångerKåsböle
2154BerggrenErik Artur1883-09-30BjörnaKärrsjö
2155BerggrenErik Bertil1925-05-13HörneforsNorrbyn
2156BerggrenErik Elon1898-01-30GideåFlärke
2157BerggrenErik Gottfrid1884-08-05GideåByviken
2158BerggrenErik Gunnar1894-01-21USAUSA
2159BerggrenErik Gustav1871-12-13NordmalingTallberg
2160BerggrenErik Gustav1854-02-25NordmalingTallberg
2161BerggrenErik Helmer1885-03-17GideåLångviken
2162BerggrenErik Hjalmar1914-10-05HörneforsNorrbyn
2163BerggrenErik Johan1879-04-24GideåLångviken
2164BerggrenErik Johan1860-03-07MoGala
2165BerggrenErik Johan1841-08-15LövångerÖnnesmark
2166BerggrenErik Johan1852-01-18GideåByviken
2167BerggrenErik Maurits1905-01-11NordmalingNorrbyn
2168BerggrenErik Olof1860-09-28LövångerRisböle
2169BerggrenErik Olof1819-04-23NordmalingBergsjö
2170BerggrenErik Oskar1875-01-27GideåNorrgidsjö
2171BerggrenErik Oskar1849-12-26LövångerKåsböle
2172BerggrenErik Saul1919-12-29GideåByviken
2173BerggrenErik Torsten1922-02-12GideåFlärke
2174BerggrenErik Torsten1895-09-09ÅseleÅsele
2175BerggrenErika Amanda1866-11-23NorsjRengård
2176BerggrenErika Kristina1858-04-20NordmalingTallberg
2177BerggrenErika Vilhelmina1864-07-18GideåByviken
2178BerggrenErland Viktor1906-01-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2179BerggrenErnst Anton1912-11-22DegerforsRenfors
2180BerggrenEster1891-08-27GideåLångviken
2181BerggrenEster Matilda1892-11-25Umeå landsErsmark
2182BerggrenEva Ejna Ingegärd1925-11-10MoGottne
2183BerggrenEva Elonora1920-02-04MoÖstansjö
2184BerggrenEva Johanna1847-09-05LövångerKåsböle
2185BerggrenFelix1921-01-15GideåByviken
2186BerggrenFolke Kristofer1911-01-21MoÖsteralnö
2187BerggrenFolke Teodor1913-04-21NordmalingBrattsbacka
2188BerggrenFrans1896-08-09BurträskMjödvattnet
2189BerggrenFrans Ejnar1895-06-01MoGottne
2190BerggrenFrans Oskar1919-12-16HörneforsNorrbyskär
2191BerggrenFrans Rudolf1906-02-04NordmalingDjupsjö
2192BerggrenFredrik Ingvar1904-06-17GideåBöle
2193BerggrenFrits1892-10-01NordmalingDjupsjö
2194BerggrenFrits Fabian1903-03-01GideåByviken
2195BerggrenGerda Andrea1907-05-18NordmalingNorrbyn
2196BerggrenGerda Kristalia1903-04-08MoGottne
2197BerggrenGunhild Elisabet1915-01-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2198BerggrenGunnel Signe Ingegärd1922-12-11NordmalingHyngelsböle
2199BerggrenGunnel Viktoria1941-06-21GällivariGällivari
2200BerggrenGurli Irene Elise1909-11-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
2201BerggrenGustav1811-04-17LövångerKåsböle
2202BerggrenGustav1878-02-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2203BerggrenGustav Adolf1860-01-25LövångerNorlbyn
2204BerggrenGustav Adolf1898-02-14ÅseleSöråsele
2205BerggrenGustav Anton1884-05-05GideåLångviken
2206BerggrenGustav Benediktus1908-08-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2207BerggrenGustav Edvard1875-07-11NorsjRengård
2208BerggrenGustav Petter1869-04-20NordmalingTallberg
2209BerggrenGustav* Albert1898-06-05LövångerRisböle
2210BerggrenGöta Anna Alice1911-03-12DegerforsAborrtjärn
2211BerggrenGöta Gabriella1911-02-19Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2212BerggrenGöta Karolina Elisabet1903-03-31NordmalingNyåker
2213BerggrenGöta Kristina1913-05-02NordmalingDjupsjö
2214BerggrenGöta Linnea1907-06-14NordmalingBrattsbacka
2215BerggrenGöta Linnea Amalia1915-05-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
2216BerggrenHanna Margareta1873-12-12TrehörningsjöLomviken
2217BerggrenHanna Maria1903-12-22NordmalingNorrbyn
2218BerggrenHans Ivar1904-06-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2219BerggrenHedda Charlotta1879-10-09NorsjRengård
2220BerggrenHedvig Kristina1879-08-02TrehörningsjöLomviken
2221BerggrenHelga Emilia1901-06-17Umeå landsErsmark
2222BerggrenHelga Maria1887-07-14MoÖstansjö
2223BerggrenHelge1904-01-14GideåFlärke
2224BerggrenHelge1916-06-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
2225BerggrenHelge Alexander1920-04-01BjurholmHögland
2226BerggrenHelge Eugen1918-11-25GideåLångviken
2227BerggrenHelmi1911-05-07GideåFlärke
2228BerggrenHenny Sofia1893-05-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2229BerggrenHilbert Vitalis Agobert1875-11-29ÅseleYxsjö
2230BerggrenHilda Augusta1889-02-18GideåLångviken
2231BerggrenHilda Evelina1907-12-30MoSöderå
2232BerggrenHilda Frideborg1904-10-17GrundsundaKasa
2233BerggrenHilda Karolina1877-08-17NordmalingNordanbäck
2234BerggrenHildur Adelia1910-11-11GideåFlygsjö
2235BerggrenHildur Adelia1894-05-22BjurholmNedre Nyland
2236BerggrenHildur Emilia1912-03-18NordmalingNorrbyn
2237BerggrenHildur Maria1900-10-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2238BerggrenHilma Karolina1888-04-13BurträskMjödvattnet
2239BerggrenHolger August1910-10-24DegerforsRenfors
2240BerggrenHugo1909-02-26GrundsundaKasa
2241BerggrenHulda Augusta1863-12-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2242BerggrenHulda Elisabet1885-11-05BurträskMjödvattnet
2243BerggrenHulda Erika1862-12-05LövångerNorbyn
2244BerggrenHulda Josefina1876-07-28NordmalingTallberg
2245BerggrenHulda Margareta1868-04-19GideåByviken
2246BerggrenHulda Viktoria1882-03-01BurträskMjödvattnet
2247BerggrenIda Elisabet1912-03-28GideåGetingstabodum
2248BerggrenIda Josefina1866-08-22GideåByviken
2249BerggrenIda Sofia1857-02-06GideåFlärke
2250BerggrenIda Sofia1853-04-26VetlandaVetlanda
2251BerggrenInga Margareta1863-06-25Skog (X)Skåtjärn?
2252BerggrenInga Vilhelmina1863-05-15GideåByviken
2253BerggrenIngrid Elisabet1926-06-19HörneforsNorrbyn
2254BerggrenIris Maria Vivianne1927-04-18NordmalingKlöse
2255BerggrenIrma Aurora1928-06-19HörneforsSörmjöle
2256BerggrenIrma Medora1913-08-01LyckseleLycksele
2257BerggrenIsak1811-04-17LövångerKåsböle
2258BerggrenIsak1857-09-06Skellefteå landsBäck
2259BerggrenIsak1827-02-01LövångerKåsböle
2260BerggrenIsak1890-12-08BurträskMjödvattnet
2261BerggrenIsak Petter1858-10-04LövångerRisböle
2262BerggrenIsrael1801-01-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2263BerggrenIvan Valdemar1923-05-19GideåGetingstabodum
2264BerggrenIvar Östen1910-02-11GideåGetingstabodum
2265BerggrenJenny1889-03-24MoÖstansjö
2266BerggrenJenny Maria1883-02-03NordmalingHåknäs
2267BerggrenJoel Adils1920-03-17GideåLångviken
2268BerggrenJohan1881-04-05TrehörningsjöLomviken
2269BerggrenJohan1877-06-22TrehörningsjöLomviken
2270BerggrenJohan1805-08-31Umeå landsVännäs
2271BerggrenJohan1861-10-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
2272BerggrenJohan1852-05-15LövångerKåsböle
2273BerggrenJohan1879-04-21DegerforsMedsele
2274BerggrenJohan1881-05-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2275BerggrenJohan1847-04-11Skellefteå landsBäck
2276BerggrenJohan1812-11-21LövångerKåsböle
2277BerggrenJohan1849-07-21NordmalingDjupsjö
2278BerggrenJohan1816-01-20NordmalingFällfors
2279BerggrenJohan1851-01-24NordmalingTallberg
2280BerggrenJohan1814-08-22NordmalingDjupsjö
2281BerggrenJohan1862-08-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2282BerggrenJohan1872-07-02NordmalingBrattsbacka
2283BerggrenJohan1833-11-24NordmalingOrrböle
2284BerggrenJohan1871-06-21NordmalingOrrböle
2285BerggrenJohan Adolf1863-12-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
2286BerggrenJohan Albin1894-03-01BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2287BerggrenJohan Albin1883-08-25BurträskMjödvattnet
2288BerggrenJohan Alexander1899-08-07DegerforsAborrtjärn
2289BerggrenJohan Algot1916-07-30NordmalingDjupsjö
2290BerggrenJohan August1828Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2291BerggrenJohan August1880-09-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
2292BerggrenJohan August1852-08-13GideåByviken
2293BerggrenJohan August1848-01-13LövångerBroträsk
2294BerggrenJohan Axel1898-03-05DegerforsKrokträsk
2295BerggrenJohan Enfrid1882-09-19GideåByviken
2296BerggrenJohan Erland1893-02-01MoGottne
2297BerggrenJohan Filip1919-05-29NordmalingBrattsbacka
2298BerggrenJohan Fridolf1899-11-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2299BerggrenJohan Fritjof1915-09-28VästernorrlandSånga
2300BerggrenJohan Helmer1894-07-10LövångerRisböle
2301BerggrenJohan Helmer1890-07-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2302BerggrenJohan Ingemar1926-08-17HörneforsNorrbyskär
2303BerggrenJohan Isodor1919-04-10GideåGetingstabodum
2304BerggrenJohan Jakob1782-09-13????
2305BerggrenJohan Jakob1869-09-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
2306BerggrenJohan Ludvig1865-10-08DegerforsKrokträsk
2307BerggrenJohan Ludvig1904-10-02NordmalingDjupsjö
2308BerggrenJohan Magnus1823-11-20RingtoftaRingtofta
2309BerggrenJohan Manfred1905-02-16NordmalingNorrbyn
2310BerggrenJohan Olof1846-12-01GideåByviken
2311BerggrenJohan Teodor1885-06-02GideåByviken
2312BerggrenJohan Teodor1884-05-15GideåByviken
2313BerggrenJohan Valfrid1876-01-30NordmalingHåknäs
2314BerggrenJohan Viktor1871-01-08GideåByviken
2315BerggrenJohanna Evelina1859-05-29GideåByviken
2316BerggrenJohanna Leontina1874-03-09GideåByviken
2317BerggrenJohanna Margareta1850-08-11GideåFlärke
2318BerggrenJohanna Paulina1882-06-20NordmalingDjupsjö
2319BerggrenJohn Emil1909-07-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
2320BerggrenJohn Ivan Teofil1912-03-30GideåByviken
2321BerggrenJohn Valter1897-05-06GrundsundaKasa
2322BerggrenJonas1845-03-01JämtlandFors
2323BerggrenJonas1865-08-03NorsjRengård
2324BerggrenJonas1890-11-29MoGottne
2325BerggrenJonas1900-07-05StenseleStensele
2326BerggrenJonas1891-02-12MoÖstansjö
2327BerggrenJonas1863-02-22MoÖstansjö 2
2328BerggrenJonas1858-01-08Umeå landsErsmark
2329BerggrenJonas1840-12-08GideåByviken
2330BerggrenJonas1821-04-08NordmalingBergsjö
2331BerggrenJonas1817-02-07NordmalingBergsjö
2332BerggrenJonas1789-04-04NordmalingKlöse
2333BerggrenJonas Albert1860-04-23GideåByviken
2334BerggrenJonas Albert1876-01-21GideåByviken
2335BerggrenJonas Algot1921-04-17NordmalingLevar
2336BerggrenJonas Arvid1920-11-18HörneforsNorrbyn
2337BerggrenJonas August1852-03-05NordmalingSunnansjö
2338BerggrenJonas Esbjörn1877-06-29BjörnaBjörna
2339BerggrenJonas Helmer1872-01-14TrehörningsjöLomviken
2340BerggrenJonas Ivanoff1913-05-08GideåGetingstabodum
2341BerggrenJonas Olof1852-01-18GideåByviken
2342BerggrenJonas Oskar1911-02-18MoSöderå
2343BerggrenJonas Patrik1967-07-05NordmalingHallen
2344BerggrenJonas Petter1852-04-08GideåFlärke
2345BerggrenJonas Petter1858-02-18LövångerRisböle
2346BerggrenJonas Petter1875-03-03NordmalingTallberg
2347BerggrenJonas Viktor1896-01-09BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2348BerggrenKarl1929-04-27GideåByviken
2349BerggrenKarl Anton1866-08-14LövångerRisböle
2350BerggrenKarl Adolf1913-05-05GideåFlygsjö
2351BerggrenKarl Algot1895-05-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2352BerggrenKarl Anhimar1913-04-09BjurholmAgnäs
2353BerggrenKarl Anton1831-06-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2354BerggrenKarl Birger1915-12-28HörneforsNorrbyskär
2355BerggrenKarl Edvard1860-07-26GideåByviken
2356BerggrenKarl Erhard1924-02-16GrundsundaDombäck
2357BerggrenKarl Erhard1905-06-24StenseleBastuträsk
2358BerggrenKarl Erik1855-01-21LövångerNorlbyn
2359BerggrenKarl Erik Anders1979-10-08BygdeåBygdeå
2360BerggrenKarl Gotthard1912-11-09ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2361BerggrenKarl Gunnar1893-06-28ÅseleÅsele
2362BerggrenKarl Helge1919-09-26GideåFlärke
2363BerggrenKarl Henrik1858-10-20Helgesta (D)Helgesta
2364BerggrenKarl Hjalmar1892-07-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2365BerggrenKarl Ivar1905-07-04TunaTuna
2366BerggrenKarl Joel1923-08-13HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2367BerggrenKarl Johan1881-12-24GideåLångviken
2368BerggrenKarl Johan1863-08-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2369BerggrenKarl Johan1883-05-23GideåLångviken
2370BerggrenKarl Johan1834NysätraGumboda
2371BerggrenKarl Johan1896-06-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
2372BerggrenKarl Johan1865-08-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2373BerggrenKarl Johan1881-01-13HolmsundHolmsund
2374BerggrenKarl Levi Birger1940-11-17Umeå stadUmeå stad
2375BerggrenKarl Malkolm1895-07-14GrundsundaKasa
2376BerggrenKarl Maurits1870-09-02DegerforsYttertjärn
2377BerggrenKarl Olof1824-09-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2378BerggrenKarl Olof1925-02-23HörneforsNorrbyskär
2379BerggrenKarl Olof1872-04-29GideåByviken
2380BerggrenKarl Olof Ludvig1860-11-25GideåByviken
2381BerggrenKarl Olof Ludvig1871-08-10GideåByviken
2382BerggrenKarl Oskar1918-03-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2383BerggrenKarl Oskar1880-11-25GideåLångviken
2384BerggrenKarl Oskar1924-06-13GideåLångviken
2385BerggrenKarl Oskar1877-05-02NorsjRengård
2386BerggrenKarl Petter1823-07-04NordmalingBergsjö
2387BerggrenKarl Roger1946-04-16GlommersträskGlommersträsk
2388BerggrenKarl Valdemar1901-10-11GrundsundaKasa
2389BerggrenKarl Valter1928-11-03GideåByviken
2390BerggrenKarl Viktor1893-03-12BurträskMjödvattnet
2391BerggrenKarl Viktor1896-01-06BurträskMjödvattnet
2392BerggrenKarl Viktor1918-08-06HörneforsNorrbyn
2393BerggrenKatarina Amanda1887-08-13MoÖstansjö
2394BerggrenKatarina Charlotta1863-04-05LövångerRisböle
2395BerggrenKatarina Johanna1869-05-29Umeå landsHörnefors
2396BerggrenKatarina Johanna1845-04-25DegerforsTväråträsk
2397BerggrenKatarina Karolina1853-10-10NordmalingSunnansjö
2398BerggrenKatarina Kristina1836-02-29Umeå landsSörmjöle
2399BerggrenKatarina Kristina Teresia1865-02-01GideåByviken
2400BerggrenKatarina Lovisa1844-02-02LövångerKåsböle
2401BerggrenKatarina Margareta1856PiteåPiteå
2402BerggrenKatarina Vilhelmina1875-07-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2403BerggrenKjell Fredrik1929-10-10GideåVästergidsjö
2404BerggrenKjell Gösta1926-02-20GideåLångviken
2405BerggrenKjell Johan Arne1923-04-09NordmalingSunnansjö
2406BerggrenKjell Örjan1961-04-29SundsvallGustav Adolf
2407BerggrenKlara1861-08-12Umeå landsObbola
2408BerggrenKlara Erika1854-05-17GideåByviken
2409BerggrenKlara Evelina1883-08-30BurträskMjödvattnet
2410BerggrenKlara Irene1882-04-16GideåByviken
2411BerggrenKlara Johanna1858-03-16GideåFlärke
2412BerggrenKlas Anselm1924-08-22HörneforsNorrbyn
2413BerggrenKlas Birger1916-04-07GideåLångviken
2414BerggrenKnut Eilert Isodor1904-02-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2415BerggrenKnut Erik1899-06-13GideåNorrgidsjö
2416BerggrenKnut Ingvar1930-06-22HörneforsSörmjöle
2417BerggrenKonrad Valdemar1898-08-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2418BerggrenKristina1782-12-21ValboValbo
2419BerggrenKristina Johanna1855-03-09Umeå landsObbola
2420BerggrenKristina Johanna1869-03-18NordmalingOrrböle
2421BerggrenKristina Margareta1863-08-05NorsjRengård
2422BerggrenKristoffer1865-12-12MoÖstansjö
2423BerggrenLevi1884-03-30TrehörningsjöLomviken
2424BerggrenLevi 1887-06-28TrehörningsjöLomviken
2425BerggrenLillemor Katrin1953-07-10NordmalingHallen
2426BerggrenLinnea Katarina1907-10-18Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2427BerggrenLudvig Ossian1894-10-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2428BerggrenLydia Anna Maria1869-01-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2429BerggrenLydia Augusta1885-06-05HolmsundHolmsund
2430BerggrenMagda Adele1921-06-06HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2431BerggrenMagda Irene1918-10-17NordmalingDjupsjö
2432BerggrenMagda Signhild Karolina1918-08-18ÅseleYxsjö
2433BerggrenMagnhild1914-07-01GideåLångviken
2434BerggrenMaj-Britt Alice1929-06-19ÅmseleEkorrsele
2435BerggrenMajken Henrietta Kristina1922-11-18GrundsundaÖnska
2436BerggrenManfred1898-06-25GideåLångviken
2437BerggrenMargareta1860-10-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
2438BerggrenMargareta Amalia1833-07-01NysätraGumboda
2439BerggrenMargareta Katarina1804-09-25Umeå landsVännäs
2440BerggrenMargareta Teresia1876-01-31BurträskMjödvattnet
2441BerggrenMargit1922-09-04GideåLångviken
2442BerggrenMargit Alma Elonor1912-05-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
2443BerggrenMargit Linnea1939-08-18Umeå stadUmeå stad
2444BerggrenMargot1916-06-27ÖstersundÖstersund
2445BerggrenMaria1889-11-26NordmalingSunnansjö
2446BerggrenMaria Amalia1855-11-24NordmalingSunnansjö
2447BerggrenMaria Amanda1846-07-04Umeå landsBaggböle
2448BerggrenMaria Augusta1873-10-02NordmalingTallberg
2449BerggrenMaria Evelina1880-03-12GideåLångviken
2450BerggrenMaria Ingegärd1906-05-15GideåSvedje
2451BerggrenMaria Johanna1906-06-12GideåNorrgidsjö
2452BerggrenMaria Karolina1854-10-02GideåFlärke
2453BerggrenMaria Karolina1855-03-09Umeå landsObbola
2454BerggrenMaria Karolina1855-03-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
2455BerggrenMaria Katarina1823-04-19NordmalingSunnansjö
2456BerggrenMaria Kristina1828-05-19NordmalingSunnansjö
2457BerggrenMaria Kristina1851-01-10GideåByviken
2458BerggrenMaria Sofia1879-06-05HolmsundHolmsund
2459BerggrenMaria Teresia1899-11-16NordmalingSunnansjö
2460BerggrenMarkus Johannes1907-03-06ÅseleGigsele
2461BerggrenMary Adina1918-01-09NordmalingSunnansjö
2462BerggrenMatilda1863-01-29GideåByviken
2463BerggrenMatilda Charlotta1859-02-10Umeå landsObbola
2464BerggrenMatilda Sofia1884-02-01DegerforsMedsele
2465BerggrenMaud Irene1920-03-05NordmalingSunnasjö
2466BerggrenMärta1884-07-01MoÖstansjö
2467BerggrenMärta Alice1918-02-05JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2468BerggrenMärta Elvira1936-12-31TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2469BerggrenMärta Karolina1885-03-25MoÖstansjö
2470BerggrenMärta Marianne1937-03-15ÖstersundÖstersund
2471BerggrenNaima1893-06-12GideåNorrgissjö
2472BerggrenNaima Charlotta1886-01-06NordmalingHåknäs
2473BerggrenNaima Johanna1873-12-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
2474BerggrenNanny Johanna1878-09-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
2475BerggrenNanny Karolina1901-12-03DegerforsKrokträsk
2476BerggrenNanny Katrina1888-12-31NordmalingHåknäs
2477BerggrenNestor1913-03-13GideåFlärke
2478BerggrenNiklas Peter Erik Oskar1858-11-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2479BerggrenNils1806-12-07LövångerNolbyn
2480BerggrenNils1875-12-16Piteå landsForsnäs
2481BerggrenNils1876-07-31DegerforsMedsele
2482BerggrenNils1874-03-31Umeå landsErsmark
2483BerggrenNils Agnar Sigvard1916-01-11DegerforsMesele
2484BerggrenNils Algot1914-11-02HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2485BerggrenNils Arvid1880-07-11NordmalingSkeppsvarbet
2486BerggrenNils Axel1892-11-03MoÖstansjö
2487BerggrenNils Ejnar Sten1908-12-14DegerforsMesele
2488BerggrenNils Erik Severin1873-12-27BjörnaBjörna
2489BerggrenNils Gustav1825-03-29NordmalingBergsjö
2490BerggrenNils Gustav1831-09-01GideåByviken
2491BerggrenNils Hilding1905-03-27ÅseleGigsele
2492BerggrenNils Ivan1907-04-27Umeå landsErsmark
2493BerggrenNils Johan1849-08-21LövångerNorlbyn
2494BerggrenNils Johan1873-01-27Umeå landsHörnefors
2495BerggrenNils Jonas1832-07-17NysätraGumboda
2496BerggrenNils Malkolm1907-03-09GrundsundaKasa
2497BerggrenNils Oskar1885-09-11BurträskMjödvattnet
2498BerggrenNils Oskar Joel1900-11-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2499BerggrenNils Ragnar Göte1919-02-20DegerforsMesele
2500BerggrenOlga Kristina1903-10-07GideåFlärke
2501BerggrenOlivia Magdalena1842-01-25NordmalingDjupsjö
2502BerggrenOlof Albert1883-01-29GideåLångviken
2503BerggrenOlof Alfons1907-06-07TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2504BerggrenOlof Algot1921-08-10HörneforsNorrbyskär
2505BerggrenOlof Anders1872-01-03LövångerRisböle
2506BerggrenOlof Einar1900-03-18SjälevadSjälevad
2507BerggrenOlof Enar1912-06-24GideåLångviken
2508BerggrenOlof Gottfrid1891-09-15GideåByviken
2509BerggrenOlof Helmer1890-08-10GideåByviken
2510BerggrenOlof Johan1884-07-07NorrköpingNorrköping
2511BerggrenOlof Konrad1864-11-11LövångerKåsböle
2512BerggrenOlof Leander1858-05-09GideåByviken
2513BerggrenOlof Manfred1889-06-19GideåByviken
2514BerggrenOlof Olgar1906-09-26GideåByviken
2515BerggrenOlof Teodor1858-04-01GideåByviken
2516BerggrenOskar1891-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2517BerggrenOskar Harry1923-12-19DoroteaHäggåskilen
2518BerggrenOtto1888-02-05BurträskMjödvattnet
2519BerggrenPer1860-03-24NordmalingSunnansjö
2520BerggrenPer1849-09-14NordmalingSunnansjö
2521BerggrenPer Anton1821-10-25Skellefteå landsStorkåge
2522BerggrenPer August1854-09-25Skellefteå landsBäck
2523BerggrenPer August1881-09-17NorsjRengård
2524BerggrenPer Gunno1925-05-21NordmalingSunnansjö
2525BerggrenPer Isodor1880-04-05GideåByviken
2526BerggrenPer Magnus1874-05-15NordmalingOrrböle
2527BerggrenPer Olof1884-03-28GideåByviken
2528BerggrenPer Sven1863-07-04BjurholmRönliden
2529BerggrenPer Uno1955-05-05NordmalingHallen
2530BerggrenPer Villehard Ernst1922-02-28GrundsundaDombäck
2531BerggrenPetrina1853-08-11GideåFlärke
2532BerggrenRegina1864-06-01GideåByviken
2533BerggrenRobert1850-04-03LövångerKåsböle
2534BerggrenRode Viola1902-12-19MoÖstansjö
2535BerggrenRune Severin1918-11-25NordmalingSunnansjö
2536BerggrenRut Alice1929-04-22GideåLångviken
2537BerggrenRut Annie Viola1908-08-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
2538BerggrenRut Inga Maria1938-06-14HörneforsHörnefors
2539BerggrenSanfrid1887-10-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2540BerggrenSanna Ottilia Signhild1897-02-15BjurholmNedre Nyland
2541BerggrenSara Aqvilina1871-08-09NorsjRengård
2542BerggrenSara Elisabet1849-07-18GideåFlärke
2543BerggrenSara Karolina1850-12-27ArnäsBygdom
2544BerggrenSelma Josefina1886-09-25GideåLångviken
2545BerggrenSet Asser1909-04-07ÅseleYxsjö
2546BerggrenSevert1888-01-08NordmalingSunnansjö
2547BerggrenSigne Charlotta1891-12-04Umeå landsErsmark
2548BerggrenSigne Olivia1904-02-20DegerforsKrokträsk
2549BerggrenSigne Ottilia1893-01-15NordmalingSunnansjö
2550BerggrenSigne Teresia1886-02-14NordmalingSunnansjö
2551BerggrenSigrid Anna Idalia1920-08-01GrundsundaHusum
2552BerggrenSimon1917-04-22GideåLångviken
2553BerggrenSiri Linnea1913-01-01NordmalingNorrbyskär
2554BerggrenSixten1927-03-28GideåLångviken
2555BerggrenSofia Helena1857-04-14Umeå landsObbola
2556BerggrenSofia Josefina1857-11-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2557BerggrenSten1909-04-11GideåFlärke
2558BerggrenSten Assar1947-06-13HörneforsHörnefors
2559BerggrenSten Ove1923-12-21NordmalingSunnansjö
2560BerggrenStig Algot1949-08-09NordmalingHallen
2561BerggrenSture Ringvald1920-11-17NordmalingSunnansjö
2562BerggrenSture Sixten1916-03-01HörneforsNorrbyn
2563BerggrenSvea Kristina1907-05-20MoÖsteralnö
2564BerggrenSvea Syrena1906-03-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2565BerggrenSven1861-02-06MoÖstansjö 2
2566BerggrenSven Elfrid1895-04-14MoÖstansjö
2567BerggrenSven Erik1894-12-15Umeå landsErsmark
2568BerggrenSven Erik1923-11-20MoÖstansjö
2569BerggrenSven Erik1929-10-24HörneforsNorrbyskär
2570BerggrenSven Gösta1918-12-25HörneforsNorrbyn
2571BerggrenSven Harry1921-07-02LyckseleMunicip
2572BerggrenSven Helge Nikolaus1913-03-08HörneforsHörnefors
2573BerggrenSven Olof1933-12-15TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2574BerggrenTage Birger1921-03-22DoroteaHäggås
2575BerggrenTea Hortelia1902-06-03NordmalingSunnansjö
2576BerggrenTekla Kristina1879-04-28GideåByviken
2577BerggrenTeodor1896-05-31TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2578BerggrenTeolinda1900-01-09BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2579BerggrenTorsten1907-03-29GideåFlärke
2580BerggrenTyra Aurora Matilda1904-12-31DegerforsAborrtjärn
2581BerggrenTyra Maria1903-04-14GällivariGällivari
2582BerggrenUlla1925-03-26Örebro länÖrebro län
2583BerggrenUlrika Katarina1845-01-18NordmalingDjupsjö
2584BerggrenUno Herbert1926-12-23DoroteaHäggåskilen
2585BerggrenValborg Almida1914-05-01BjurholmAgnäs
2586BerggrenValdus Maurits1907-09-21GideåFlygsjö
2587BerggrenVega Anna Sylvia1930-06-01NordmalingSunnansjö
2588BerggrenVera Kristina1928-08-12TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2589BerggrenVidar1935-05-02NordmalingKlöse
2590BerggrenViktor1904-04-16MoÖstansjö 2
2591BerggrenViktor1880-07-05NordmalingDjupsjö
2592BerggrenViktor Anshelm1904-04-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
2593BerggrenVilhelm Petter1799-11-02Umeå landsVännäs
2594BerggrenZakris1828-09-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
2595BerggrenÅke1946-04-25NordmalingNordmaling
2596BerggrenÅsa Anna Viktoria1976-10-08BygdeåBygdeå
2597Berggren AbrahamssonPer1825-01-13NordmalingSunnansjö
2598Berggren AnderssonJonas1819-08-19ArnäsBygdom
2599Berggren EriksdotterHulda Katarina1885-03-10AnundsjöSörböle
2600Berggren ErikssonAnders1804-09-25LövångerKåsböle
2601Berggren ErikssonAnna Amalia1887-12-05AnundsjöSörböle
2602Berggren ErikssonHilda Maria1890-08-05AnundsjöSörböle
2603Berggren ErikssonOlof1788-04-29Njurunda?Njurunda?
2604Berggren ErikssonSelma Kristina1893-07-07AnundsjöSörböle
2605Berggren IsraelssonKarl Johan1861-07-13BjurholmBalsjö
2606Berggren JakobssonJakob1820-04-15BjurholmBalsjö
2607Berggren JakobssonJakob1844-07-25NordmalingTallberg
2608Berggren JakobssonJohan Elis1888-11-16BjurholmAgnäs
2609Berggren JakobssonJohan Olof1862-05-28NordmalingTallberg
2610Berggren JakobssonJonas1850-06-12NordmalingTallberg
2611Berggren JakobssonMarina Elisabet1919-02-28BjurholmAgnäs
2612Berggren JakobssonOlof Gottfrid1890-11-19BjurholmAgnäs
2613Berggren JohansdotterMaria Johanna1876-04-23BjurholmBjurvik
2614Berggren JohanssonMårten Konrad1888-12-02DoroteaBergvattnet
2615Berggren JohanssonPer1821-05-19Umeå landsVännäs
2616Berggren JonssonAnders1821-11-26GrundsundaSkademark
2617Berggren JonssonErik1826-10-21Umeå landsErsmark
2618Berggren JonssonJonas1855-08-07NordmalingGräsmyr
2619Berggren JonssonOlof1869-05-21MoÖstansjö
2620Berggren JonssonPer1872-08-16MoÖstansjö
2621Berggren LarssonErik Gustav1822-11-15NordmalingTallberg
2622Berggren OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1829-08-09NjurundaBredbyn
2623Berggren OlofssonOlof1804-04-06Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
2624Berggren OlofssonOlof1839-05-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2625Berggren PerssonAbraham1782-11-14NordmalingBaggård
2626Berggren PerssonErland Vallentin1921-12-17DegerforsAborrtjärn
2627Berggren PerssonNils Henning1902-12-24DegerforsAborrtjärn
2628Berggren PerssonPer1874-12-13DegerforsMedsele
2629Berggren PerssonTora Alfhild Maria1915-06-21DegerforsAborrtjärn
2630Berggren PerssonTora Linnea Ingeborg1913-09-12DegerforsAborrtjärn
2631Berggren VilhelmsdotterAlma Kristina1879-03-17SjälevadBerg
2632Berggren VilhelmsdotterAnna Beata1791-12-06Umeå landsVännäs
2633Berggren VilhelmsdotterKristina Helena1784-09-03Umeå landsVännäs
2634BergholmAnna Kristina1875-08-18BjurholmStennäs
2635BergholmAnny Emeli1930-12-28BjurholmStennäs
2636BergholmDagmar Virginia1913-09-27BjurholmStennäs
2637BergholmDagny Maria1910-11-23BjurholmStennäs
2638BergholmDavida Karolina1913-12-20FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2639BergholmEmma Karolina1877-03-28BjurholmStennäs
2640BergholmEmma Teresia1904-06-03BjurholmStennäs
2641BergholmErik Enar1911-09-21BjurholmStennäs
2642BergholmErik Sture1915-11-01FredrikaStavarsjö
2643BergholmErik Viktor1886-01-31BjurholmStennäs
2644BergholmEster Kristina1912-06-11FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2645BergholmGerda Maria Kristina1909-04-10BjurholmStennäs
2646BergholmGustav Albert1926-01-12BjurholmStennäs
2647BergholmGöta Ingegärd1918-05-09BjurholmStennäs
2648BergholmHans Bertil1928-02-16BjurholmStennäs
2649BergholmJohan Alexander Napoleon1905-04-24Umeå landsLövön
2650BergholmJohan Anton1882-04-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
2651BergholmJonas Albert1882-12-24BjurholmStennäs
2652BergholmJonas Elof1916-02-23BjurholmStennäs
2653BergholmLudvig Erling1920-10-02BjurholmStennäs
2654BergholmMagda Emelia1918-01-20FredrikaStavarsjö
2655BergholmNils Edvin1903-01-04BjurholmStennäs
2656BergholmNils Julius1879-12-23BjurholmStennäs
2657BergholmOlof Einar1920-05-17FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2658BergholmOttia Elisabet1923-05-03BjurholmStennäs
2659BergholmSigne Arvida1907-03-28BjurholmStennäs
2660BergholmSiri Gerda Cecilia1908-02-09Umeå landsLövön
2661BergholmSven Greger Alexis1906-07-11Umeå landsLövön
2662Bergholm NilssonAdam1825-04-23BjurholmNordås
2663Bergholtz PerssonKarl Oskar1880-03-17Umeå landsBjenberg
2664BerghultSofia1805-03-02????
2665BerginFritz Algot1892-10-08VästmanlandRytterne
2666BerginFritz Lennart1926-04-14DegerforsDegerfors
2667BerginHans Olof Algot1924-03-26SödertäljeSödertälje
2668Bergklint VanikssonPer1771-11-08BygdeåBygdeå
2669BergkvistAlma Josefina1880-05-12NordmalingLedusjö
2670BergkvistAnders1772-08-24Umeå landsHissjö
2671BergkvistAnna Magdalena1779-11-03Umeå landsKlabböle
2672BergkvistAnna Stina1924-07-22Umeå stadUmeå stad
2673BergkvistAugusta Charlotta1862-01-07NordmalingAspeå
2674BergkvistEdna Kristina1897-10-25GävleborgÅrsunda?
2675BergkvistFrans Emanuel1922-06-15MoGottne
2676BergkvistHelge Kristoffer1907-11-25MoGottne
2677BergkvistJoel Petrus1902-07-13Umeå stad?Umeå stad?
2678BergkvistJohan1812-04-29Umeå landsNorrfors
2679BergkvistJohan1858-09-30NordmalingAspeå
2680BergkvistJohan Rune1916-06-29MoGottne
2681BergkvistJonas1854-09-24BollnäsBollnäs
2682BergkvistKarl Emil1887-08-17Gävleborgs länGnarp
2683BergkvistKarl Fredrik1810-03-31Umeå landsNorrfors
2684BergkvistKatarina Sofia1850-05-31NordmalingAspeå
2685BergkvistKristina Maria1770-04-16Umeå landsTväråmark
2686BergkvistLars Fredrik1834-08-10BollnäsBollnäs
2687BergkvistMaria1851-10-28NordmalingAspeå
2688BergkvistMaria Agustina1877-09-04NordmalingHyngelsböle
2689BergkvistMaria Kristina1822-04-28Umeå landsKlabböle
2690BergkvistMatilda Josefina1865-05-04NordmalingAspeå
2691BergkvistNaima Maria1879-01-18NordmalingHyngelsböle
2692BergkvistOlof Petter1845-04-19NordmalingAspeå
2693BergkvistRosinda Olivia1859-10-25NordmalingAspeå
2694BergkvistRut Teresia1893-03-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
2695BergkvistSara Elvira1920-01-10MoGottne
2696BergkvistSara Kristina1846-07-05NordmalingAspeå
2697Bergkvist AndersdotterMargareta Kristina1773-10-11Umeå landsVästerhiske
2698Bergkvist AnderssonAnders1788-11-14Umeå landsTväråmark
2699Bergkvist AnderssonOlof1771-09-07Umeå landsKlabböle
2700Bergkvist OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1806-01-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2701Bergkvist OlofsdotterMaria Elisabet1803-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2702Bergkvist OlofssonJonas1863-06-26BjurholmBjurholm
2703Bergkvist OlofssonPer1798-05-21SjälevadKärrsjö
2704Bergkvist PersdotterEmma Johanna1854-03-26NordmalingAspeå
2705Bergkvist PerssonNils1880-12-19BjörnaMattarbodum
2706Bergkvist PerssonOskar1884-01-25BjörnaMattarbodum
2707Bergkvist PerssonPer1872-11-02GideåSvedje
2708BerglinAlfhild Margareta1891-02-12RamseleVallåsen
2709BerglinAllan Runo1915-06-29StyrnäsStyrnäs
2710BerglinAlma Karolina1889-02-17RamseleVallåsen
2711BerglinBror Allan Yngve1919-02-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
2712BerglinErik Ragnar1912-05-24FjällsjöFjällsjö
2713BerglinGurli Margareta1938-04-17ÅseleMunicip
2714BerglinKnut Frans1922-08-18NordmalingNyåker
2715BerglinMajbritt1930-01-04NordmalingNyåker
2716BerglinNils Petter1887-01-15RamseleVågdalen
2717BerglinNils Viktor Rune1912-11-11NordmalingNyåker
2718BerglinPer Olof1858-02-08RamseleVallåsen
2719BerglinRagnar Sixten1924-02-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2720BerglinRuben Greger1926-12-16NordmalingNyåker
2721BerglinRudolf Roland1925-05-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2722BerglinRuna Alice Ingeborg1914-01-18NätraNätra
2723BerglinSyster Nelly1917-07-18JämtlandStröm
2724Berglin JohanssonErik1827-01-10BergVattviken
2725BerglindEivor Maria1904-10-05KarlstadKarlstad
2726BerglundAbel Johannes1909-04-10GrundsundaHusum
2727BerglundAbraham1891-08-25SollefteåRösta
2728BerglundAbraham Albin1904-12-24AnundsjöÖdsby
2729BerglundAbraham August1886-12-21AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2730BerglundAdele Johanna1918-04-28BygdeåBäcksjön
2731BerglundAdele Kristina1897-11-29MoVästerbacke
2732BerglundAdina Karolina1925-04-07BygdeåBjänfors
2733BerglundAdle Maria1911-12-21NordmalingÖresund
2734BerglundAdolf1878-02-19NordmalingGräsmyr
2735BerglundAdolf Teodor1875-11-09NordmalingHyngelsböle
2736BerglundAgda Agata1908-02-14NordmalingHyngelsböle
2737BerglundAgda Elina1897-08-22DegerforsGladaberg
2738BerglundAgda Elisabet1900-11-23LyckseleLyxaberg
2739BerglundAgda Elvida1906-09-19SidensjöAnundsböle
2740BerglundAgnes1885-06-16GideåFlärke
2741BerglundAgnes Alexandra1897-02-14StenseleStensele
2742BerglundAgnes Karolina1905-06-10FredrikaLustigkulla
2743BerglundAgnes Kristina1924-01-18BygdeåBjänfors
2744BerglundAgnes Margareta1888-01-20LyckseleStenhamn
2745BerglundAgnes Margreta1907-08-26LyckseleZäter
2746BerglundAgneta Lovisa1889-01-25BjurholmAgnäs
2747BerglundAina Margareta1909-04-20SjälevadSjälevad
2748BerglundAlbert1870-01-22NordmalingTallberg
2749BerglundAlbert1889-08-26Umeå landsSkravelsjö
2750BerglundAlbert Ingemar1908-06-03GrundsundaGidböle
2751BerglundAlbin1889-06-14JunseleHömyra
2752BerglundAlbin1877-04-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
2753BerglundAlda Gunborg1920-07-25SävarBotsmark
2754BerglundAlexander1891-10-26SidensjöVästerkäl
2755BerglundAlexandra Katarina1881-03-05NordmalingRundvik
2756BerglundAlexia1894-04-24GideåFlärke
2757BerglundAlf Johan Sverker1927-11-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
2758BerglundAlf Josef1914-07-11NordmalingBredvik
2759BerglundAlf Ola1919-03-30GideåHundsjö
2760BerglundAlfa Karolina1900-10-24NordmalingRundvik
2761BerglundAlfhild Ingeborg1923-07-03SorseleBertejaur
2762BerglundAlfred1858-04-22Rasbo-Kil (C)Rasbo-Kil
2763BerglundAlfred1905-11-21SidensjöVästerkäl
2764BerglundAlfred Ludvig1919-11-24SorseleBertejaur
2765BerglundAlice1893-04-11GideåVästergidsjö
2766BerglundAllan Torsten1923-09-28SävarBotsmark
2767BerglundAlma1884-04-29BygdeåGranås
2768BerglundAlma Adelia1902-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
2769BerglundAlma Alida1908-04-02LyckseleLyxaberg
2770BerglundAlma Augusta1905-08-18Lycksele Lyxaberg
2771BerglundAlma Gustava1878-11-27GideåSörgidsjö
2772BerglundAlma Johanna1893-12-24ArnäsArnäs
2773BerglundAlma Katarina1894-01-11JunselHömyra
2774BerglundAlma Kristina1876-09-25NordmalingBredvik
2775BerglundAlma Niolinda1896-04-09SidensjöMyre
2776BerglundAlma Olivia1900-09-12NordmalingAva
2777BerglundAlrik Konrad1904-12-31DoroteaAvaträsk
2778BerglundAlva Ingegerd1927-04-04StenseleBäcklunda
2779BerglundAlvar Reinhold1910-09-18GideåFlärke
2780BerglundAmalia Veneranda1890-04-17GideåFlärke
2781BerglundAmanda1877-02-22NordmalingGräsmyr
2782BerglundAmanda1883-12-01NordmalingGräsmyr
2783BerglundAmanda Elisabet1887-06-22GideåVästergidsjö
2784BerglundAmanda Katarina1889-03-29AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2785BerglundAmanda Maria1882-05-02GideåVästergidsjö
2786BerglundAnders1842-10-13BygdeåGravfors
2787BerglundAnders1864-01-18BjörnaBacke
2788BerglundAnders1894-01-11JunseleJunsele
2789BerglundAnders1829-07-22Umeå landsBjensjö
2790BerglundAnders1795-05-01Piteå?Piteå?
2791BerglundAnders1856-11-27Umeå landsGrisbacka
2792BerglundAnders1826-05-07JunseleRusksand
2793BerglundAnders1859-05-28SidensjöÖdsbyn
2794BerglundAnders1860-06-05BjörnaBerg
2795BerglundAnders1863-03-08NätraNätra
2796BerglundAnders Alfred1900-01-03NordmalingTallberg
2797BerglundAnders August1853-12-17GideåVästergidsjö
2798BerglundAnders Daniel1827-06-14GideåByviken
2799BerglundAnders David1929-06-14BjurholmBalsjö
2800BerglundAnders Erling1918-10-11AnundsjöSörflärke
2801BerglundAnders Gustav1884-10-09NordmalingOlofsfors
2802BerglundAnders Gustav1821-08-18Umeå landsGrisbacka
2803BerglundAnders Gustav1890-02-01NorsjöSvanfors
2804BerglundAnders Henning1902-01-27Lycksele Lyxaberg
2805BerglundAnders Johan1854-09-18GideåLångviken
2806BerglundAnders Leonard1874-09-12BygdeåBäck
2807BerglundAnders Olof1864-01-13BjurholmAgnäs
2808BerglundAnders Olof1885-09-26JunseleHömyra
2809BerglundAnders Rikard1891-03-05Umeå landsSandviken
2810BerglundAnders Vilhelm1823-08-19Umeå landsKyrkobordet
2811BerglundAnders Vilhelm1891-11-07SävarBergvall
2812BerglundAndreas Gottfrid1884-11-24Umeå landsSandviken
2813BerglundAndry Mari1921-09-28BjurholmBalsjö
2814BerglundAnn Marie1925-09-17LyckseleLycksele
2815BerglundAnna1915-04-27FredrikaLustigkulla
2816BerglundAnna1891-05-06NordmalingVallen
2817BerglundAnna1875-05-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
2818BerglundAnna Albertina1851-09-04Umeå landsRöbäck
2819BerglundAnna Amalia1867-04-20LövångerRisböle
2820BerglundAnna Amanda1867-02-07GideåFlärke
2821BerglundAnna Amanda1883-06-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
2822BerglundAnna Brita1914-12-13ArnäsStröm
2823BerglundAnna Dorotea1891-02-06GrundsundaUtås
2824BerglundAnna Dorotea1817-10-30Umeå landsHörnefors
2825BerglundAnna Elisabet1906-07-18BjörnaHemling
2826BerglundAnna Elisabet1856-03-07TärnaLaxvik
2827BerglundAnna Elise1918-03-26GideåSörgidsjö
2828BerglundAnna Elonora1916-07-11AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
2829BerglundAnna Emilia1908-08-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2830BerglundAnna Emilia1916-05-23AnundsjöSörflärke
2831BerglundAnna Emilia1888-08-01NorsjöSvanfors
2832BerglundAnna Emilia1890-12-26Skellefteå landsNyborg
2833BerglundAnna Eugenia1883-06-18LyckseleLycksele
2834BerglundAnna Evelina1876-02-25GideåSörgidsjö
2835BerglundAnna Evelina1888-03-29BjörnaLångviken
2836BerglundAnna Evelina1872-01-01NorsjöStensliden
2837BerglundAnna Greta1912-09-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2838BerglundAnna Gunborg1901-03-03AnundsjöPengsjö
2839BerglundAnna Gustava1860 cirkaJörnJörn
2840BerglundAnna Helena1888-11-28NordmalingOlofsfors
2841BerglundAnna Hildegard1926-09-22BygdeåBjänfors
2842BerglundAnna Johanna1826-09-03BurträskBoliden
2843BerglundAnna Johanna1849-06-09ArnäsBrunnsnäs
2844BerglundAnna Josefina1867-12-11GideåHundsjö
2845BerglundAnna Karolina1859-03-22GideåVästergidsjö
2846BerglundAnna Karolina1881-08-08BjurholmBalsjö
2847BerglundAnna Karolina1868-03-20BjurholmBalsjö
2848BerglundAnna Karolina1891-04-04MoSöderå
2849BerglundAnna Karolina1882-10-26Umeå landsGrisbacka
2850BerglundAnna Karolina1828-05-20Umeå landsGrubbe
2851BerglundAnna Karolina1890-05-20AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2852BerglundAnna Karolina1899-12-16SjälevadSjälevad
2853BerglundAnna Katarina1852-10-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
2854BerglundAnna Katarina1859-08-24NätraNätra
2855BerglundAnna Katarina1790-09-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2856BerglundAnna Katarina1879-02-08SkogÄlgnäs
2857BerglundAnna Katarina1907-08-22MoFlärke
2858BerglundAnna Katarina1907-08-22MoFlärke
2859BerglundAnna Katarina1852-03-03
2860BerglundAnna Katarina1937-05-18ÅseleMunicip
2861BerglundAnna Katarina1834-10-07BjurholmBalsjö
2862BerglundAnna Katarina1837-10-19NordmalingHåknäs
2863BerglundAnna Katarina1798-05-01Umeå landsHörnefors
2864BerglundAnna Kristina1867-06-09NoraHol
2865BerglundAnna Kristina1854-12-18Umeå landsObbola
2866BerglundAnna Kristina1910-05-03Lycksele Lyxaberg
2867BerglundAnna Kristina1841-09-29NordmalingVästansjö
2868BerglundAnna Kristina1849-10-02NordmalingLedusjö
2869BerglundAnna Linnea1906-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
2870BerglundAnna Lovisa1850-09-01ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
2871BerglundAnna Magdalena1824-01-04NysätraFlarken
2872BerglundAnna Maj1929-01-13BjörnaBerg
2873BerglundAnna Margareta1895-09-09TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2874BerglundAnna Margareta1888-08-10NordmalingHåknäs
2875BerglundAnna Margareta1872-03-10NätraBjällsta
2876BerglundAnna Margit Ingegärd1915-10-07AnundsjöSolberg
2877BerglundAnna Maria1883-03-03GideåVästergidsjö
2878BerglundAnna Maria1857-06-27VännäsLångnäs
2879BerglundAnna Maria1912-07-18ArnäsJärved
2880BerglundAnna Matilda1848-12-04TåsjöTåsjö
2881BerglundAnna Mona Lisa1944-03-19NordmalingRundvik
2882BerglundAnna Olivia1880-10-17GrundsundaFanby
2883BerglundAnna Olivia Augusta1879-03-16LyckseleLyxaberg
2884BerglundAnna Petrina1871-05-11BjurholmBalsjö
2885BerglundAnna Sara1910-12-06StenseleNorrberg
2886BerglundAnna Serafia1878-09-29NysätraSakrismarken
2887BerglundAnna Signe Maria1901-06-10SundsvallSundsvall
2888BerglundAnna Sofia1864-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
2889BerglundAnna Sofia1864-10-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
2890BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1888-12-09SävarBergvall
2891BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1889-05-22GrundsundaHusbyn
2892BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1885-03-05GrundsundaHusbyn
2893BerglundAnngerd Margareta1939-12-26ÅseleÅsele
2894BerglundAnnie Alida1898-09-16ÅseleÅsele
2895BerglundAnnie Kristina1916-02-23BygdeåBäcksjön
2896BerglundAnnika Mari-Louise1958-05-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
2897BerglundAnny Alida1917-12-22DegerforsEkträsk
2898BerglundAnny Cecilia1915-02-20JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2899BerglundAnny Eleonora1910-03-07SjälevadDomsjö
2900BerglundAnny Maria1921-08-21BygdeåBjänfors
2901BerglundAnny Maria1920-02-27NordmalingHörnsjö
2902BerglundAnny Maria1892-07-10GideåVästergidsjö
2903BerglundAnton1869-01-06Umeå landsRöbäck
2904BerglundAnton Alexander1864-02-19GideåVästergidsjö
2905BerglundAnton Anshelm1879-03-10NorsjöStensliden
2906BerglundAnton Ivan1925-01-16BygdeåBäcksjön
2907BerglundAnton Lars Yngve1937-09-13NordmalingNyåker
2908BerglundAnton Levi1878-08-18GideåFlärke
2909BerglundAnton Rudolf Severin1893-01-31NorsjöStensliden
2910BerglundAntonetta Mandolina1885-03-06NordmalingLögdeå
2911BerglundAralia Sirudia1907-02-17BjurholmStennäs
2912BerglundArbida Lovisa1888-03-24NordmalingTallberg
2913BerglundAron Hjalmar1902-02-27NordmalingHyngelsböle
2914BerglundArtur Kristian1899-06-25DoroteaAvaträsk
2915BerglundArvid Alexander1882-01-08GideåJakobsskatan
2916BerglundAsta Augusta1915-10-11GideåVästergidsjö
2917BerglundAsta Elvira1923-05-18LyckseleLycksele
2918BerglundAstrid1913-05-14GideåFlärke
2919BerglundAstrid Antonia1899-01-12DegerforsHjuken
2920BerglundAstrid Brita Johanna1901-09-05GrundsundaHusum
2921BerglundAstrid Elise1907-10-26GideåVästergidsjö
2922BerglundAstrid Ingeborg Alice1930-03-13SävarTäfteå
2923BerglundAstrid Kristina1911-04-09ArnäsJärved
2924BerglundAstrid Linnea1930-05-29BygdeåBjänfors
2925BerglundAstrid Margareta1909-04-26GideåGetingsta
2926BerglundAstrid Maria1902-01-17SjälevadDomsjö
2927BerglundAstrid Siri Maria1931-01-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
2928BerglundAstrid Valborg1907-11-14SorseleBertejaur
2929BerglundAstrid Valborg1920-03-25SorseleBertejaur
2930BerglundAugust1884-01-09GideåVästergidsjö
2931BerglundAugust1873-03-13BjörnaMattarbodum
2932BerglundAugust1860-02-11BjurholmAgnäs
2933BerglundAugust1872-08-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
2934BerglundAugust1851-04-24BjurholmAgnäs
2935BerglundAugust1879-02-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
2936BerglundAugust Enok1874-01-03NordmalingHyngelsböle
2937BerglundAugust Erhard1887-08-25BjurholmAgnäs
2938BerglundAugust Gottfrid1898-05-05ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2939BerglundAugust Gottfrid1898-05-05SjälevadSjälevad
2940BerglundAugust Gunnar1891-11-04NordmalingTallberg
2941BerglundAugusta1881-08-01NordmalingGräsmyr
2942BerglundAugusta Eugenia1884-11-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
2943BerglundAugusta Evelina1861-06-21GideåLångviken
2944BerglundAugusta Josefina1864-03-11NordmalingTallberg
2945BerglundAxel1880-07-04SjälevadSjälevad
2946BerglundAxel1880-02-18GrundsundaUtås
2947BerglundAxel1875-12-24NordmalingBredvik
2948BerglundAxel1879-03-23Skellefteå landsLund
2949BerglundAxel1890-07-07ÄlvsbySävdal
2950BerglundAxel1902-09-10SjälevadSjälevad
2951BerglundAxel1886-01-31BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2952BerglundAxel Fritjoif1918-03-17DegerforsDegerfors
2953BerglundAxel Gustav1877-07-30GudmundråGudmundrå
2954BerglundAxel Gustav Ragnar1909-04-17LyckseleZäter
2955BerglundAxel Harald1870-12-19NordmalingHyngelsböle
2956BerglundAxel Otto1872-03-05BjörnaBjörna
2957BerglundAxel Robert1909-10-24GrundsundaFanby
2958BerglundAxel Teodor1892-03-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2959BerglundAxel Vilhelm1903-06-07Lycksele Lyxaberg
2960BerglundAxianna Florida1881-03-23BorgsjöBorgsjö
2961BerglundBarbro Irene1935-11-05NordmalingTallberg
2962BerglundBarbro Johanna1836-12-04BjurholmBalsjö
2963BerglundBeata Helena1886-01-26SidensjöVästerkäl
2964BerglundBeata Lovisa1885-03-05GrundsundaHusbyn
2965BerglundBeda Augusta1884-01-06GrundsundaHusum
2966BerglundBeda Gustava1898-06-17SorseleBertejaur
2967BerglundBeda Karolina1887-03-05ArnäsStröm
2968BerglundBeda Katarina1867-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
2969BerglundBengt Elof Rune1928-03-21GideåGetingsta
2970BerglundBengt Holger1909-03-28ÖrgryteÖrgryte
2971BerglundBengt Holger1909-03-28GöteborgÖrgryte
2972BerglundBengt Johan1931-09-25StenseleBastuträsk
2973BerglundBennitha Carola1977-07-07SärestadSärestad
2974BerglundBernhard1890-10-07Skellefteå landsBureå såg
2975BerglundBernhard Isodor1881-02-08GideåVästergidsjö
2976BerglundBerta Elisabet1902-11-13NordmalingRundvik
2977BerglundBerta Helena1906-12-19NordmalingNorrbyskär
2978BerglundBetty1894-06-03NordmalingBredvik
2979BerglundBetty Alice1927-06-06SorseleBertejaur
2980BerglundBetty Karolina1894-11-10NordmalingAva
2981BerglundBetty Maria1891-04-01ArnäsHornön
2982BerglundBirgit1920-12-11GrundsundaHusum
2983BerglundBirgit1935-06-03SorseleBertejaur
2984BerglundBirgit Anna Maria1917-07-10StenseleBerglunda
2985BerglundBirgit Elisabet1917-07-24BygdeåBäcksjön
2986BerglundBirgit Kristina Elisabet1920-12-27BygdeåBäcksjön
2987BerglundBirgitta Magnhild1901-06-29GideåFlärke
2988BerglundBrita Elonora1928-02-10BjurholmAgnäs
2989BerglundBrita Gertrud Alexandra1900-02-17HudiksvallHudiksvall
2990BerglundBrita Katarina1829-03-07SjälevadBerg
2991BerglundBrita Kristina1900-01-14SidensjöVästertjäl
2992BerglundBrita Kristina1848-09-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2993BerglundBrita Kristina1900-01-14SidensjöVästerkäl
2994BerglundBrita Margareta1852-03-16NordmalingSunnansjö
2995BerglundBrita Maria1886-04-11MoGottne
2996BerglundBrita Maria1811-05-30Umeå landsHörnefors
2997BerglundBritt Hilda Irene1920-06-11GrundsundaBanafjäl
2998BerglundBritt Margit1928-07-14BygdeåBäck
2999BerglundBror1901-02-24SidensjöVästerkäl
3000BerglundBror Alfred1910-04-27SidensjöMyre
3001BerglundBror Arvid1906-05-31LyckseleLycksaberg
3002BerglundBror Edvin1924-04-23DoroteaAvaträsk
3003BerglundBror Elvar1920-07-04BjörnaHemling
3004BerglundBror Gunnar1926-11-29LyckseleLycksele
3005BerglundBror Gustav1893-02-04NordmalingTallberg
3006BerglundBror Hjalmar Vitalis1896-09-06NordmalingMo
3007BerglundBror Johan1884-10-14NordmalingRödviken
3008BerglundBror Johannes1912-12-27BjurholmBjurholm
3009BerglundBror Martin1919-07-27StenseleBerglunda
3010BerglundBror Set1909-05-26FredrikaLustigkulla
3011BerglundBror Teofil1905-10-13GideåFlärke
3012BerglundBror Viktor1893-08-09NordmalingTallberg
3013BerglundBror Viljan1902-09-28FredrikaStensjö
3014BerglundBörje Valentin1928-10-13LyckseleLycksaberg
3015BerglundDagmar Augusta1914-10-22TärnaLaxnäs
3016BerglundDagmar Elvira1909-09-02LyckseleLycksaberg
3017BerglundDagny1909-12-29BjurholmStennäs
3018BerglundDagny Armida1917-09-11StenseleBerglunda
3019BerglundDaniel Albin1900-03-17BjörnaBerg
3020BerglundDaniel Edvin1893-08-27FredrikaOrrberg
3021BerglundDordi Hedvig Margareta1934-11-03StenseleBarsele
3022BerglundDoris Marie1929-06-20StenseleBerglunda
3023BerglundEbba Kristina1904-12-19GrundsundaGidböle
3024BerglundEbba Linnéa1914-07-09BygdeåBäck
3025BerglundEbba Sofia1900-01-17VilhelminaMalgovik
3026BerglundEdit Elisabet1903-08-08BygdeåBäck
3027BerglundEdit Emelinda1904-01-04JunseleHömyra
3028BerglundEdit Ingegerd1930-06-10BygdeåJunkboda
3029BerglundEdit Kristina1878-06-18GrundsundaGidböle
3030BerglundEdla1929-09-23DoroteaNappsjö
3031BerglundEdla1921-03-04AnundsjöSörflärke
3032BerglundEdla Gunhild1921-02-07BygdeåBjänfors
3033BerglundEdla Maria1871-10-26NordmalingHyngelsböle
3034BerglundEdvard Martin1925-09-09BjurholmBalsjö
3035BerglundEdvin Alexander1883-08-12GideåJakobsskatan
3036BerglundEdvin Sixten Arnold1916-05-31JunseleLillegård
3037BerglundEffie Euodia Augunda1922-05-13DegerforsTväråträsk
3038BerglundEivor Helene1945-11-05SävarTäfteå
3039BerglundElfrida Mariana1889-12-17DoroteaAvaträsk
3040BerglundElias1838-05-05NoraAllsta
3041BerglundElin Adela1902-01-14ArnäsJärved
3042BerglundElin Amalia1907-12-02BygdeåBäck
3043BerglundElin Eugenia1899-09-02SkönHeffners
3044BerglundElin Johanna1898-06-16
3045BerglundElin Kristina1892-09-28ArnäsArnäs
3046BerglundElin Kristina1882-11-09NordmalingOlofsfors
3047BerglundElin Maria1876-05-01GideåHundsjö
3048BerglundElin Ottilia1903-02-24SidensjöAnundsböle
3049BerglundElin Sofia1880-05-06GrundsundaHusum
3050BerglundElin Viktoria1894-06-14StenseleBerglunda
3051BerglundElis1892-09-05GideåVästergidsjö
3052BerglundElis Hilmar Valdemar1881-03-31SjälevadNorrlungånger
3053BerglundElis Zakarias1895-09-06NorsjöSvanfors
3054BerglundElisabet Kristina1866-10-22ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3055BerglundElisabet Maria1860-09-21GideåVästergidsjö
3056BerglundElise Adele1924-04-04StenseleBerglunda
3057BerglundElla Albertina1925-05-26GrundsundaFanby
3058BerglundElly Linnea1913-08-11LyckseleLycksaberg
3059BerglundElma Karolina1899-12-15NordmalingNorrbyskär
3060BerglundElma Maria1894-08-08NorsjöStensliden
3061BerglundElma Sofia1881-05-19GrundsundaHusum
3062BerglundElsa1917-06-12GideåFlärke
3063BerglundElsa Augusta1908-09-09ArnäsArnäs
3064BerglundElsa Elisabet1925-08-04SorseleBertejaur
3065BerglundElsa Elise1931-12-26BygdeåJunkboda
3066BerglundElsa Gunborg1917-11-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
3067BerglundElsa Helena1887-07-31Burträsk,Bursiljum
3068BerglundElsa Hermina Margareta1893-03-10BurträskBursiljum
3069BerglundElsa Linnea1915-11-17GideåSörgidsjö
3070BerglundElsa Lovisa1912-11-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
3071BerglundElsa Maria1906-03-10NordmalingRundvik
3072BerglundElsa Viola1929-06-11StenseleBastuträsk
3073BerglundElse Marie1923-06-06AnundsjöNorrflärke
3074BerglundElvi Elise1895-09-02SjälevadKroksta
3075BerglundElvira Margareta1896-04-02JunseleRisbränna
3076BerglundElvy Paulina1896-05-23SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3077BerglundEmanuel1881-11-17GideåFlärke
3078BerglundEmil1890-07-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3079BerglundEmil1907-10-29SjälevadDomsjö
3080BerglundEmil1877-03-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
3081BerglundEmil Holger1921-11-14VilhelminaMesjö
3082BerglundEmil Josef1889-03-19SidensjöMyre
3083BerglundEmma1864-01-11NordmalingDjupsjö
3084BerglundEmma Augusta1873-01-27NätraNätra
3085BerglundEmma Birgit Katarina1923-02-21TärnaLaxnäs
3086BerglundEmma Johanna1894-02-21TärnaBjörkfors
3087BerglundEmma Johanna1884Skellefteå landsLund
3088BerglundEmma Kristina1879-06-04GideåHundsjö
3089BerglundEmma Kristina1873-02-25GideåSörgidsjö
3090BerglundEmma Kristina1877-10-04MoVästerbacke
3091BerglundEmma Kristina1855-06-17BjurholmAgnäs
3092BerglundEmmi1902-01-14SjälevadDomsjö
3093BerglundEmmy Gustava1876-06-06NorsjöStensliden
3094BerglundEmmy Karolina1914-07-22Skellefteå landsSkellefteå land
3095BerglundEmmy Linnea1896-05-17MoGottne
3096BerglundErhard1899-02-07NordmalingBredvik
3097BerglundErhard Isodor1905-11-29NordmalingBredvik
3098BerglundErik1833-08-02NätraNätra
3099BerglundErik1871-09-02NoraHol
3100BerglundErik1846-01-05ArnäsTäfteå
3101BerglundErik1807StödeStöde
3102BerglundErik1854-05-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
3103BerglundErik1855-07-01GideåVästergidsjö
3104BerglundErik1850-01-15ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
3105BerglundErik1865-06-23VilhelminaMalgovik
3106BerglundErik Adolf1844-11-26NordmalingVästansjö
3107BerglundErik Adolf1882-08-13GrundsundaHusum
3108BerglundErik Adrian1900-03-22SidensjöAnundsböle
3109BerglundErik Albin1874-11-11BjurholmVästerås
3110BerglundErik Alexius1914-04-03DoroteaAvaträsk
3111BerglundErik Alf1911-08-23GideåVästergidsjö
3112BerglundErik Alfred1896-07-27SidensjöAnundsböle
3113BerglundErik Alfred1900-09-29BygdeåBäck
3114BerglundErik Algot1903-08-01GideåGetingsta
3115BerglundErik Alvar1919-10-19NordmalingGräsmyr
3116BerglundErik Alvar1904-12-07SjälevadDomsjö
3117BerglundErik Anshelm1885-04-16GideåVästergidsjö
3118BerglundErik Anshelm1895-07-10MoVästerbacke
3119BerglundErik Artur1901-06-10SävarTäfteå
3120BerglundErik Arvid1884-09-14Skellefteå landsförsamlingBureå såg
3121BerglundErik August1869-01-16GideåLångviken
3122BerglundErik August1856-07-24NordmalingTallberg
3123BerglundErik Axel1876-01-24NordmalingBaggård
3124BerglundErik Birger1922-08-30StenseleBastuträsk
3125BerglundErik Daniel Algot1900-12-19BjörnaHemling
3126BerglundErik Edvin1898-01-06SjälevadDomsjö
3127BerglundErik Emanuel1895-04-14ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
3128BerglundErik Emanuel1902-03-19GrundsundaHusum
3129BerglundErik Gunnar1888-01-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3130BerglundErik Gustav1866-12-19NordmalingHåknäs
3131BerglundErik Harry1920-02-08GrundsundaHusum
3132BerglundErik Holger1910-03-30YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
3133BerglundErik Israel1904-07-18NorsjöSvanfors
3134BerglundErik Jard1906-08-10NordmalingNyåker
3135BerglundErik Johan1871-09-02GideåFlärke
3136BerglundErik Johan1871-05-17GideåSörgidsjö
3137BerglundErik Jonas1874-09-05GideåVästergidsjö
3138BerglundErik Jonas1918-09-22GrundsundaFanby
3139BerglundErik Jonas1842-08-19IndalIndal
3140BerglundErik Lennart1939-12-23Björksele (AC)Björksele
3141BerglundErik Manfred1925-02-18GideåSörgidsjö
3142BerglundErik Nikanor1897-05-17SjälevadGene
3143BerglundErik Olof1841-07-04NordmalingBredvik
3144BerglundErik Olof1849-08-07NordmalingTallberg
3145BerglundErik Oskar1869-11-29GideåHundsjö
3146BerglundErik Oskar1862-06-27MalåFårträsk
3147BerglundErik Oskar1875-05-24GrundsundaHusums såg
3148BerglundErik Petter1856-09-27NätraUtby
3149BerglundErik Ruben Reinhold1902-04-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3150BerglundErik Teodor1894-04-14SjälevadKroksta
3151BerglundErik Ture1899-09-25NordmalingRundvik
3152BerglundErik Ture1900-07-19BorgsjöBorgsjö
3153BerglundErik Verner1914-08-31GideåGetingsta
3154BerglundErik Vilhelm1889-07-21DoroteaAvaträsk
3155BerglundErika1858-02-12NordmalingDjupsjö
3156BerglundErika Amanda1871-07-02GideåVästergidsjö
3157BerglundErika Gunborg1904-10-04NordmalingNyåker
3158BerglundErika Johanna1893-07-21DegerforsHjukstjälen
3159BerglundErika Kristina1872-06-25NordmalingLevar
3160BerglundErika Matilda1888-01-16JunseleHömyra
3161BerglundErnst Anders Enok1894-02-19SkönHeffners
3162BerglundErnst Einar1887-02-10SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3163BerglundErnst Eli1908-10-13VilhelminaDjupdal
3164BerglundErnst Ragnar1904-12-15SävarTäfteå
3165BerglundErnst Robert Vilhelm1861-05-04StockholmStockholm
3166BerglundErnst Rudolf1900-12-11BjurholmAgnäs
3167BerglundErnst Rune1938-09-23SävarTäfteå
3168BerglundEskil1935-04-01DoroteaNappsjö
3169BerglundEskil Gerhard1900-10-20????
3170BerglundEster1904-01-14GrundsundaÖnska
3171BerglundEster1899-05-08SjälevadDomsjö
3172BerglundEster1881-06-30NordmalingVallen
3173BerglundEster Edvina Clarentia1920-08-27DegerforsTväråträsk
3174BerglundEster Katarina1884-01-07StenseleBerglunda
3175BerglundEster Kristina1877-05-28GrundsundaGidböle
3176BerglundEster Linda1893-09-11ArnäsNederön
3177BerglundEster Margaeta1917-10-04GrundsundaFlärke
3178BerglundEster Maria1901-04-28GideåGetingsta
3179BerglundEster Sejnet Marianne1933-07-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
3180BerglundEstrid Kristina1899-10-12GideåVästergidsjö
3181BerglundEva Amalia1901-04-19NorsjöSvanfors
3182BerglundEva Josefina1873-09-27MalåFårträsk
3183BerglundEva Karolina1875-05-15NysätraSakrismarken
3184BerglundEva Kristina1852-09-09LövångerRisböle
3185BerglundEva Maria1852-11-13JunseleÅkerbränna
3186BerglundEvert Adrian1920-06-29GrundsundaFanby
3187BerglundFingal1887-04-16GideåVästergidsjö
3188BerglundFingal Gustav Ingemar1920-09-13NordmalingTallberg
3189BerglundFolke Alexander1926-07-14StenseleNorrberg
3190BerglundFolke Napoleon1910-06-07NordmalingNyåker
3191BerglundFrans1853-06-03GrundsundaAva
3192BerglundFrans1878-08-17ArnäsVästanå
3193BerglundFrans1863-12-18NordmalingAva
3194BerglundFrans1857-11-28NordmalingAva
3195BerglundFrans Albert1894-04-16NordmalingTallberg
3196BerglundFrans Elof1906-11-16NordmalingÖresund
3197BerglundFrans Erik Vilhelm1916-08-12NoraNora
3198BerglundFrans Gunnar1931-09-09DoroteaNappsjö
3199BerglundFrans Gösta1922-02-08NordmalingTallberg
3200BerglundFrans Holger1916-08-02NordmalingBrattsbacka
3201BerglundFrans Ingvar Harry1916-10-09JunseleKrånge
3202BerglundFrans Jonas1932-09-03DoroteaAvaträsk
3203BerglundFrans Levi1884-03-31JunseleHömyran
3204BerglundFrans Oskar1886-01-13NordmalingAspeå
3205BerglundFrans Oskar1884-07-21NordmalingAspeå
3206BerglundFrans Oskar1923-07-18BygdeåSjulsmark
3207BerglundFrans Oskar1891-06-06NordmalingAspeå
3208BerglundFrans Viktor1866-10-01GideåLångviken
3209BerglundFred Ingvar1917-01-30GrundsundaFanby
3210BerglundFrej Olof Torsten1901-07-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
3211BerglundFrida Elisabet1882-04-05BjörnaKärrsjö
3212BerglundFrida Elisabet1887-06-27GrundsundaBanafjäl
3213BerglundFrida Fanny Konstancy1919-03-17StenseleBerglunda
3214BerglundFrida Johanna1864-09-14GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3215BerglundFrida Kornelia1935-07-21BjurholmAgnäs
3216BerglundFrida Kristina1875-08-31GideåFlärke
3217BerglundFrida Kristina1885-04-08GideåVästergidsjö
3218BerglundFridolf1877-12-30NordmalingRundvik
3219BerglundFritjof1896-12-16NordmalingAva
3220BerglundFritjof Guldbrand1908-06-01NordmlingNyåker
3221BerglundFrits Bernhard1919-11-13GideåGetingstabodum
3222BerglundFrits Elmar August1927-01-23DegerforsTväråträsk
3223BerglundGabriel1810-05-16Umeå landsHörnefors
3224BerglundGabriel1814Umeå landsHörnefors
3225BerglundGabriel1820-08-01Umeå landsHörnefors
3226BerglundGeorg1913-03-09GudmundråGudmundrå
3227BerglundGeorg Albert1874-01-16GrundsundaGidböle
3228BerglundGeorg Bertil Tage1914-06-14NoraNora
3229BerglundGeorg Maurits1913-03-23NordmalingAva
3230BerglundGeorg Unander1925-06-07SorseleBertejaur
3231BerglundGeorg Valdemar1929-09-23BygdeåBjänfors
3232BerglundGerd Elisabet1930-03-24BjörnaBerg
3233BerglundGerd Lillian Elise1936-10-27StenseleBerglunda
3234BerglundGerda Birgitta Kristina1909-03-24GrundsundaHusum
3235BerglundGerda Elina1920-10-31DegerforsEkträsk
3236BerglundGerda Elisabet1902-10-01NordmalingNordanbäck
3237BerglundGerda Kristina1907-07-24GideåGetingsta
3238BerglundGerda Linnea1914-03-23StenseleBerglunda
3239BerglundGerdy Olivia1925-04-14StenseleBerglunda
3240BerglundGertrud Adelina1923-07-05LyckseleLycksele
3241BerglundGottfrid Herman1897-07-04DegerforsHjuken
3242BerglundGreta Alice1926-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
3243BerglundGreta Viktoria1906-03-13SkönHeffners
3244BerglundGudrun Linnéa1927-09-23BygdeåUltervattnet
3245BerglundGun Hillevi Marianne1930-08-20NordmalingNyåker
3246BerglundGunborg Alma Elvira1922-11-23SjälevadGene
3247BerglundGunborg Essy Maryanny1916-11-01GideåFlärke
3248BerglundGunilla Anita1935-02-01ÅseleÖverrissjö
3249BerglundGunnar1909-09-13StenseleNorrberg
3250BerglundGunnar1895-03-15MoMo
3251BerglundGunnar Harald1903-05-17MalåZäter
3252BerglundGunnel Ines Ottony1910-12-02DegerforsDegerfors
3253BerglundGunni Anita1940-02-22StenseleBarsele
3254BerglundGustav1850-06-17BjurholmAgnäs
3255BerglundGustav Adfolf1928-11-17GideåSörgidsjö
3256BerglundGustav Adolf1874-03-07GideåHundsjö
3257BerglundGustav Adolf1888-09-20NordmalingBrattsbacka
3258BerglundGustav Adolf1858-12-09NordmalingTallberg
3259BerglundGustav Adolf1888-04-10NordmalingTallberg
3260BerglundGustav Adolf1887-07-15NordmalingRundvik
3261BerglundGustav Adolf Rudolf1894-08-10BjurholmAgnäs
3262BerglundGustav Alfred1888-04-22BjurholmBalsjö
3263BerglundGustav Alfred1915-01-21NordmalingBrattsbacka
3264BerglundGustav Anders1918-12-19BygdeåBjänfors
3265BerglundGustav Axel1877-09-30GrundsundaHusums såg
3266BerglundGustav Edvard1857-12-12BjurholmAgnäs
3267BerglundGustav Evert1892-12-02BjurholmAgnäs
3268BerglundGustav Fritiof1896-05-18SorseleBertejaur
3269BerglundGustav Gerhard1927-06-08SorseleBertejaur
3270BerglundGustav Gottfrid1885-11-03NordmalingOlofsfors
3271BerglundGustav Gunnar1887-05-19NordmalingTallberg
3272BerglundGustav Sigvard1930-06-15SorseleBertejaur
3273BerglundGustav Sixten1915-08-06NordmalingTallberg
3274BerglundGustav Valfrid1905-06-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
3275BerglundGustav Viktor1873-03-09GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3276BerglundGustav Viktor1855-12-24StockholmStockholm
3277BerglundGustav Vilhelm1901-04-22GrundsundaHusum
3278BerglundGustav Vilhelm1911-10-14SjälevadGene
3279BerglundGustav Vilhelm1883-01-23SorseleBertejaur
3280BerglundGustava Josefina1855-01-23ArvidsjaurFårträsk
3281BerglundGustava Ulrika1822-10-11Umeå landsHörnefors
3282BerglundGärda Melinda1897-03-08SidensjöÖsterkäl
3283BerglundGöran1871-09-27NordingråSalberg
3284BerglundGördis Elisabet1924-02-10BygdeåJunkboda
3285BerglundGösta Eugen1921-02-10HörneforsNorrbyskär
3286BerglundGösta Valdemar1925-11-11LyckseleLycksele
3287BerglundGöta Esmeralda Helena1898-09-26BurträskBursiljum
3288BerglundGöta Ingegärd1917-03-06SorseleBertejaur
3289BerglundGöta Margareta1919-04-03NordmalingTallberg
3290BerglundGöta Maria1898-04-04GrundsundaGidböle
3291BerglundGöta Paulina1925-06-11BygdeåJunkboda
3292BerglundGöta Sofia1904-07-05NordmalingNorrbyskär
3293BerglundGöta Viola1901-04-14NordmalingBrattsbacka
3294BerglundGöte1917-02-09LuleåLuleå
3295BerglundGöte Wilhelm1916-03-20BygdeåBjänfors
3296BerglundHadar Abraham Petrus1906-01-21ArnäsJärved
3297BerglundHalvard1901-06-17StenseleNorrberg
3298BerglundHanna1916-12-29FredrikaLustigkulla
3299BerglundHanna Adelia1885-12-24LyckseleStenhamn
3300BerglundHanna Aline1880-12-21SävarTäfteå
3301BerglundHanna Karolina1859-12-03Kopparbergs länVästanfors
3302BerglundHanna Kristina1875-12-21NordmalingGräsmyr
3303BerglundHanna Laura1889-01-06ArnäsStröm
3304BerglundHanna Maria1866-10-20LyckseleLyxaberg
3305BerglundHanna Petronella1871-06-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
3306BerglundHanny Margareta1891-11-23NorsjöSvanfors
3307BerglundHans Bengt1912-02-09GideåFlärke
3308BerglundHans Elov1922-06-20DoroteaAvaträsk
3309BerglundHans Fredrik1792-05-06ArbråArbrå
3310BerglundHans Göran1938-05-03StenseleBerglunda
3311BerglundHans Göran1930-05-02ÖverklintenUltervattnet
3312BerglundHans Olof1859-07-09BygdeåUltervattnet
3313BerglundHans Petter1889-08-18DegefrosÅmsele
3314BerglundHarald Axel Sigvard1907-09-09NordmalingAva
3315BerglundHebla Elisabet1880-06-08GrundsundaHusum
3316BerglundHedda Maria1851-09-27NordmalingTallberg
3317BerglundHedda Maria Fredrika1838????
3318BerglundHedvid1889-12-31ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3319BerglundHedvig Magdalena1886-06-02BjurholmAgnäs
3320BerglundHedvig Maria1879-03-17BjurholmAgnäs
3321BerglundHedvig Valborg1924-05-01SorseleBertejaur
3322BerglundHelena Elisabet1966-05-19JärfällaJärfälla
3323BerglundHelga Armida1903-10-17SävarTäfteå
3324BerglundHelga Axelina1908-11-10NordmalingÖresund
3325BerglundHelga Emilia1916-03-08Umeå landsObbola
3326BerglundHelga Fredrika1903-11-21VännäsTrinnliden
3327BerglundHelga Ingeborg1914-11-21BjurholmAgnäs
3328BerglundHelga Maria Elisabet1890-01-20SkönHeffners
3329BerglundHelge Birger1912-02-01TärnaTärna
3330BerglundHelge Nikolaus1912-07-27Lycksele Lyxaberg
3331BerglundHelmy Sylvia1927-01-23BygdeåBäcksjön
3332BerglundHenfrid1913-10-09StenseleNorrberg
3333BerglundHenny Johanna1906-02-23GrundsundaFanby
3334BerglundHenny Maria1890-05-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
3335BerglundHenrik August1862-11-14NordmalingMo
3336BerglundHenrik Villiam1920-02-05GideåSörgidsjö
3337BerglundHerman Leonard1877-07-14NordmalingHyngelsböle
3338BerglundHilda1895-01-16Kopparbergs länGrängesberg
3339BerglundHilda1919-01-16FredrikaLustigkulla
3340BerglundHilda Elisabet1896-11-19NorsjöSvanfors
3341BerglundHilda Fredrika 1862-12-13LyckseleLyxaberg
3342BerglundHilda Kristina1880-07-13BjörnaKärrsjö
3343BerglundHilda Margareta1895-11-15DoroteaAvaträsk
3344BerglundHilda Olivia1900-10-18Umeå landsErsmark
3345BerglundHilda Vilhelmina1877-10-29SjälevadSjälevad
3346BerglundHildegard1901-06-03NordmalingRundvik
3347BerglundHildur Elvira1896-03-06NorsjöStensliden
3348BerglundHildur Madelena1923-12-31HörneforsNorrbyskär
3349BerglundHildur Maria1891-01-06GideåVästergidsjö
3350BerglundHildur Teresia1908-01-25SävarTäfteå
3351BerglundHillevi Teresia1926-04-13DoroteaNappsjö
3352BerglundHilma Johanna1883-03-15GrundsundaFanby
3353BerglundHilma Katarina1882-08-09JunseleHömyra
3354BerglundHilma Katarina1879-09-15MoVästerbacke
3355BerglundHilma Katarina1882-06-13GrundsundaUltrå
3356BerglundHilma Kristina1879-01-23GideåFlärke
3357BerglundHilma Kristina1887-07-13AnundsjöNäsfors
3358BerglundHilma Kristina1877-09-30GideåSörgidsjö
3359BerglundHilma Sofia1883-08-19SjälevadNorrlungånger
3360BerglundHilmer Eugen1916-12-06SävarTäfteå
3361BerglundHjalmar1912-02-18GideåFlärke
3362BerglundHjalmar1877-03-10ArnäsVästanå
3363BerglundHjördis Adele1929-07-03StenseleBäcklunda
3364BerglundHolger Valdemar1917-05-01GideåGideå
3365BerglundHulda1889-02-02SollefteåRösta
3366BerglundHulda Axelina1897-11-03NätraNätra
3367BerglundHulda Henny Augusta1888-03-06TärnaBjörkfors
3368BerglundHulda Johanna1877-05-10MalåGrundträsk
3369BerglundHulda Karolina1913-02-23BjörnaHemling
3370BerglundHulda Karolina1866-09-29NordmalingOrrböle
3371BerglundHulda Katarina1864-10-08NordmalingJärnäs
3372BerglundHulda Kristina1895-04-21BjörnaLångviken
3373BerglundHulda Kristina1880Skellefteå landsLund
3374BerglundHulda Margareta1861-01-24GrundsundaHusum
3375BerglundHulda Regina1905-12-23LyckseleZäter
3376BerglundIda1911-05-02FredrikaLustigkulla
3377BerglundIda Elisabet1882-05-17GideåFlärke
3378BerglundIda Johanna1867-04-25NordmalingHyngelsböle
3379BerglundIda Karolina1869-05-02VilhelminaMalgovik
3380BerglundIda Lovisa1878-02-02BjurholmAgnäs
3381BerglundIda Lovisa1894-02-04GrundsundaUtås
3382BerglundIda Maria1882-11-02BjurholmAgnäs
3383BerglundIda Maria1895-10-10ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
3384BerglundIda Maria1884-03-04BygdeåUltervattnet
3385BerglundIda Maria1895-10-10ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
3386BerglundInes Hildur Karolina1885-04-15SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3387BerglundInga Elonora1937-05-30NordmalingManhem
3388BerglundInga Erika1848-04-03NjurundaSvartvik
3389BerglundInga Johanna1862-09-18TärnaBjörkfors
3390BerglundIngeborg Adolfina1893-07-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
3391BerglundIngeborg Elisabet1932-06-19SorseleBertejaur
3392BerglundIngeborg Maria Margareta1922-05-14AnundsjöMellansel
3393BerglundInger Lillemor1948-05-21DegerforsDegerfors
3394BerglundIngrid Elisabet1915-08-13GrundsundaFanby
3395BerglundIngrid Maria1932-10-09DoroteaAvaträsk
3396BerglundIngrid Viola1921-10-14SorseleBertejaur
3397BerglundIris Eivor Marianne1931-08-08NordmalingRundvik
3398BerglundIrma Ingegerd1928-05-05StenseleNorrberg
3399BerglundIsak1904-06-01StenseleNorrberg
3400BerglundIsak August1863-01-24NordmalingJärnäs
3401BerglundIsak August1831-10-21NordmalingBredvik
3402BerglundIsrael1895-04-20Dal (Y)Dal
3403BerglundIsrael1857-08-25NordmalingTallberg
3404BerglundIsrael1850-03-13NordmalingBaggård
3405BerglundIsrael Alfred1887-01-13BjurholmAgnäs
3406BerglundIsrael August1869-02-18LyckseleVänjaurbäck
3407BerglundIsrael Johan1858-04-11NordmalingVästansjö
3408BerglundIvan Harald1921-01-20FredrikaLustigkulla
3409BerglundIvar Gottfrid Julius1920-04-12GideåGetingsta
3410BerglundIvar Östen1921-12-28StenseleBastuträsk
3411BerglundJakob Albert1899-04-10GrundsundaGidböle
3412BerglundJakob Artur Ivan1890-12-27VilhelminaMalgovik
3413BerglundJakob Edmund1898-08-16VilhelminaMalgovik
3414BerglundJakob Ingemar1902-12-04AlanäsAlanäs
3415BerglundJakob Ossian1872-04-17GideåFlärke
3416BerglundJakob Robert1874-05-29MoVästerbacke
3417BerglundJenny1887-11-05NordmalingOlofsfors
3418BerglundJenny Amanda1885-05-14GrundsundaHusum
3419BerglundJenny Augusta1884-06-02GideåSörgidsjö
3420BerglundJenny Augusta1884-08-27GrundsundaDombäck
3421BerglundJenny Eleonora Benjamina1881-08-14AlanäsHavsnäs
3422BerglundJenny Josefina1898-08-20NordmalingTallberg
3423BerglundJenny Karolina1875-04-22SjälevadSjälevad
3424BerglundJenny Karolina1894-01-06Piteå landsPiteå lands
3425BerglundJenny Lovisa1881-01-18NordmalingOlofsfors
3426BerglundJenny Margareta1882-04-24GrundsundaHusum
3427BerglundJenny Maria1881-10-18BjurholmAgnäs
3428BerglundJenny Maria1914-04-09GrundsundaHusum
3429BerglundJenny Maria1894-01-17Umeå landsErsmark
3430BerglundJenny Matilda1910-09-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
3431BerglundJenny Olivia1892-10-15MoGottne
3432BerglundJohan1862-02-16BjörnaBacke
3433BerglundJohan1818-03-02ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3434BerglundJohan1872-08-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
3435BerglundJohan1850-07-04GideåSörgidsjö
3436BerglundJohan1883-12-03SollefteåRösta
3437BerglundJohan1849-07-23BjurholmAgnäs
3438BerglundJohan1857-03-14DegerforsEkorrsele
3439BerglundJohan1852-01-22ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3440BerglundJohan1862-10-16BjörnaBjörna
3441BerglundJohan1838-06-22NordingråUlvvik
3442BerglundJohan1859-04-06ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
3443BerglundJohan1826-02-12NysätraFlarken
3444BerglundJohan1814-04-04NordingråÖden
3445BerglundJohan1846-09-30SidensjöBy
3446BerglundJohan1882-09-14EdEd
3447BerglundJohan1876-01-12MoVästerbacke
3448BerglundJohan1795-10-06NordmalingTallberg
3449BerglundJohan1888-12-25GrundsundaUtås
3450BerglundJohan1847-04-06GrundsundaAva
3451BerglundJohan1876-06-30NordmalingRundvik
3452BerglundJohan1873-07-04NordmalingGräsmyr
3453BerglundJohan1821-11-09NordmalingBrattfors
3454BerglundJohan1842-01-05NordmalingOlofsfors
3455BerglundJohan1847-02-10BjurholmAgnäs
3456BerglundJohan1863-04-09BureåBureå
3457BerglundJohan Albert1884-04-15BjurholmAgnäs
3458BerglundJohan Albert1894-12-10BygdeåUltervattnet
3459BerglundJohan Albert1856-07-17BjurholmAgnäs
3460BerglundJohan Albin1882-06-24GideåLångviken
3461BerglundJohan Albin1869-08-25NorsjöStensliden
3462BerglundJohan Alexander1900-12-11SorseleBertejaur
3463BerglundJohan Alfred1862-12-26VännäsHöganäs
3464BerglundJohan Alfred1866-12-25GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3465BerglundJohan Alfred1915-06-03ArnäsJärved
3466BerglundJohan Algot1896-01-17Umeå landsErsmark
3467BerglundJohan Amandus1899-07-25SjälevadDomsjö
3468BerglundJohan Anton1866-08-15GideåHundsjö
3469BerglundJohan Anton1853-03-01ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3470BerglundJohan Anton1854-08-25ArnäsArnäs
3471BerglundJohan Anton1845-10-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
3472BerglundJohan Arvid1886-03-09SävarBergvall
3473BerglundJohan Arvid1879-08-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
3474BerglundJohan August1859-06-20ArnäsTorsböle
3475BerglundJohan August1811-05-27Stockholm ?Stockholm ?
3476BerglundJohan August1839-02-10ArnäsNederön
3477BerglundJohan August1860-04-27GrundsundaGrundsunda
3478BerglundJohan August1841-02-15NordmalingLedusjö
3479BerglundJohan August1894-04-08SidensjöVästerkäl
3480BerglundJohan Axel1902-09-20SävarTäfteå
3481BerglundJohan Axel1863-02-14Uppsala länRasbo-Kil
3482BerglundJohan Bertil1913-01-05GideåVästergidsjö
3483BerglundJohan Birger1919-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
3484BerglundJohan Edvin1928-10-25LyckseleLycksele
3485BerglundJohan Elis1891-01-31BjurholmAgnäs
3486BerglundJohan Emil1892-08-21MoSöderå
3487BerglundJohan Emil1880-01-01Umeå landsObbola
3488BerglundJohan Erik1851-06-20
3489BerglundJohan Erik1914-02-22ArnäsJärved
3490BerglundJohan Evert1901-09-15NordmalingNorrbyskär
3491BerglundJohan Ferdinand1889-08-25StenseleBerglunda
3492BerglundJohan Fingal1887-08-30GideåLångviken
3493BerglundJohan Folke1912-08-31GideåFlärke
3494BerglundJohan Folke1920-08-01GideåFlärke
3495BerglundJohan Fredrik1872-01-08LyckseleLyxaberg
3496BerglundJohan Fridolf1916-04-13BygdeåBäcksjön
3497BerglundJohan Fridolf1880-06-08GrundsundaHusum
3498BerglundJohan Gabriel1800-01-05Umeå landsSkravelsjö
3499BerglundJohan Gabriel1854-08-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
3500BerglundJohan Georg1921-05-29Lycksele Lyxcksaberg
3501BerglundJohan Gottfrid1878-08-08GideåNorrgidsjö
3502BerglundJohan Gottfrid1893-01-21Umeå landsSandviken
3503BerglundJohan Gottfrid1900-01-12DegerforsGladaberg
3504BerglundJohan Gottner1896-05-10NordmalingTallberg
3505BerglundJohan Gunnar1919-10-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3506BerglundJohan Gunnar1889-09-24MoVästerbacke
3507BerglundJohan Herbert1913-03-08FredrikaLustigkulla
3508BerglundJohan Hilmar1880-06-10NordmalingAva
3509BerglundJohan Ingevald1903-10-02DegerforsHjuken
3510BerglundJohan Jakob Marcellinius1859-06-03TärnaBjörkfors
3511BerglundJohan Konrad1895-01-21NordmalingTallberg
3512BerglundJohan Konrad1873-06-09GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3513BerglundJohan Konrad1890-07-16GrundsundaFanby
3514BerglundJohan Magnus1865-03-05NordmalingOrrböle
3515BerglundJohan Manfred1898-03-01BjurholmBjurholm
3516BerglundJohan Manfred1891-06-13GideåGetingsta
3517BerglundJohan Manfred1895-08-01BjörnaBjörna
3518BerglundJohan Manfred1884-12-04GideåFlärke
3519BerglundJohan Olof1813-12-15NordmalingTallberg
3520BerglundJohan Olof1817-05-05GrundsundaAva
3521BerglundJohan Olof1840-12-03Bjurholm