Kråken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A
B0 B1 B2
C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: B
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
10001BomanEdvard1830-09-14GrundsundaFanby
10002BomanEdvard1835-07-02GrundsundaFanby
10003BomanEdvard1867-06-01NordmalingOlofsfors
10004BomanEdvard Gottfrid1893-02-12BygdeåDalkarlså
10005BomanEdvin Maurits1916-03-25ÅdalslidenJansjö
10006BomanElin1881-03-27ArnäsPrästbordet
10007BomanElin Agnes1864-10-06GävleGävle
10008BomanElin Sofia1895-03-22BygdeåBobacken
10009BomanElina1894-04-10LyckseleVindelgransele
10010BomanElina Lovisa1880-04-02DegerforsKvarnbränna
10011BomanElisabet1880-09-20Uppsalal länDannemora
10012BomanElisabet Johanna1848-03-17GrundsundaHusum
10013BomanElisabet Ulrika1841-10-13DegerforsAbborrträsk
10014BomanElof Anton1914-12-29ÅdalslidenJansjö
10015BomanElsa Levina1917-08-07Vilhelmina Borkan
10016BomanElsa Maria1915-05-30VilhelminaGitsfjäll
10017BomanElsa Marie1925-03-25BygdeåKvarnfors
10018BomanEmanuel1832-04-14SävarBodnäs
10019BomanEmil1880-11-03ArnäsBygddom
10020BomanEmma Sofia1896-07-27BygdeåDalkarlså
10021BomanEmmy Davida Charlotta1922-11-26BygdeåKvarnfors
10022Boman Erik1881-05-20VännäsNyby
10023BomanErik1802StockholmStockholm
10024BomanErik1779GrundsundaBodum
10025BomanErik Alfred1866-06-10SävarBullmark
10026BomanErik Alfred1906-07-11LyckseleVindelgransele
10027BomanErik Alfred1854-10-10GrundsundaHusum
10028BomanErik Anton1905-09-22NordmalingTorrböle
10029BomanErik Arvid1878-06-02NätraHummelvik
10030BomanErik Helge1920-08-08BjörnaGideå
10031BomanErik Olof1838-02-11NordmalingOlofsfors
10032BomanErik Valfrid1864-08-15NordmalingFällfors
10033BomanEster1882-03-02Uppsalal länDannemora
10034BomanEster1874-11-23ArnäsPrästbordet
10035BomanEster Kristina1894-10-08BygdeåDalkarlså
10036BomanEster Maria1916-12-22BygdeåBobacken
10037BomanEster Sofia1879-07-26LyckseleVormsele
10038BomanEster Sofia1879-07-25LyckseleVindelgransele
10039BomanEulalius Kristoffer1866-02-12VilhelminaGitsfjäll
10040BomanEva Anita Birgitta1939-07-26ÅseleMunicip
10041BomanEva Magdalena1822-09-29Umeå landsNorrfors
10042BomanEva Mariana1879-01-08NorsjöBomarsund
10043BomanEva Sofia1857-01-30LyckseleVormsele
10044BomanFrans Isak Helmer1889-12-06Umeå landsDjupvik
10045BomanFrans Jakob1892-10-04NorsjöLillholmträsk
10046BomanFredrik Vilhelm1809-12-21Umeå landsBacken
10047BomanFrida Elisabet1888-12-06LyckseleVindelgransele
10048BomanFrida Kristina1879-01-06NordmalingÄngersjö
10049BomanFritz Jonas Elgard1927-12-29BygdeåKvarnfors
10050BomanGerd Mari1913-08-26ArnäsBursjö
10051BomanGerda1900-08-29NordmalingTorrböle
10052BomanGertrud Amalia1935-05-05VänäsbrogVänäsbrog
10053BomanGunborg Adele1927-04-20BygdeåDalkarlså
10054BomanGunilla Maria1890-08-03Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
10055BomanGunnel Ingegärd1933-12-28NordmalingBrattfors
10056BomanGustav1870-02-02NordmalingFällfors
10057BomanGustav1815-06-21Skellefteå landsSörböle
10058BomanGustav Harald1899-04-01NorsjöLillholmträsk
10059BomanHanna Katarina1920-09-14AnundsjöTjäl
10060BomanHanna Margareta1881-07-14GävleGävle
10061BomanHarald Tage1914-06-27ÅseleÅsele
10062BomanHedvig Charlotta1881-10-03GrundsundaHusum
10063BomanHedvig Emilia Lovisa1877-08-25StockholmStockholm
10064BomanHedvig Johanna1878-06-19BygdeåSkinnarbyn
10065BomanHedvig Ottilia1896-12-08LyckseleLillholmträsk
10066BomanHelga Augusta1911-06-14AnundsjöTjäl
10067BomanHelmi Adelia1913-05-07AnundsjöTjäl
10068BomanHennia1864-01-26NordmalingOlofsfors
10069BomanHenny Augusta1874-10-19BygdeåRisböle
10070BomanHenrik1794-10-01NordmalingOlofsfors
10071BomanHilda Karolina1877-02-02NorsjöBomarsund
10072BomanHilda Margreta1881-06-16NorsjöBastuträsk
10073BomanHilda Maria1880-10-16Umeå landsSvallet
10074BomanHilda Maria1874-08-19NordmalingÄngersjö
10075BomanHilda Sofia1872-09-08NordmalingFällfors
10076BomanHildegard1913-12-16ÅdalslidenJansjö
10077BomanHildur Mariana1891-10-19Umeå landsDjupvik
10078BomanHilma Maria1883-02-09ArnäsBygdom
10079BomanHilmer1879-09-09ArnäsBygdom
10080BomanHilsa Maria1884-05-11NätraHummelvik
10081BomanHulda Amanda1885-05-07GrundsundaDombäcksön
10082BomanHulda Johanna1878-12-27BygdeåKvarnfors
10083BomanHulda Lovisa1878-07-06BygdeåRisböle
10084BomanHulda Lovisa1886-09-18GrundsundaDombäcksön
10085BomanHulda Margareta1868-12-14NorsjBastuträsk
10086BomanIda Karolina1844-09-07StockholmStockholm
10087BomanIda Kristina1881-04-06NätraNätra
10088BomanIda Kristina1908-02-12BygdeåVästervik
10089BomanIda Kristina1881-04-06NätraNätra
10090BomanIda Linnea1913-09-13BygdeåBobacken
10091BomanIda Vilhelmina1891-05-26LyckseleVindelgransele
10092BomanInes Elisabet1906-09-27GrundsundaDombäcksön
10093BomanInga1920-06-11BygdeåKvarnfors
10094BomanInga Britt Elisabet1932-01-14ÅseleMunicip
10095BomanInga Margareta1904-11-15GöteborgGustavi
10096BomanInga Maria1904-11-15GöteborgGöteborg
10097BomanInger Charlotta1936-09-03NordmalingBrattfors
10098BomanIngrid Elisabet1924-05-21VännäsNorrfors
10099BomanIngvar1903-04-10ÅseleÅsele
10100BomanIngvar Ossian1920-11-20BygdeåRatubäck
10101BomanJakob1857-01-07SävarYtterboda
10102BomanJakob1879-05-28NorsjöBastuträsk
10103BomanJakob1858-12-19NorsjöLillholmträsk
10104BomanJenny Kristina1916-11-04ÅseleÅsele
10105BomanJenny Kristina1894-09-28NorsjöLillholmträsk
10106BomanJenny Margareta1910-02-06VibyggeråVetmarken
10107BomanJohan1834-08-20LyckseleEkorrträsk
10108BomanJohan1828-03-13Umeå landsNorrfors
10109BomanJohan1886-06-12SjälevadHörnett
10110BomanJohan1888-06-09SjälevadHanabäck
10111BomanJohan1839-03-22BygdeåRickleå
10112BomanJohan1871-01-13NorsjBastuträsk
10113BomanJohan1778-07-02Skellefteå landsBöle
10114BomanJohan1870-11-27SjälevadGene
10115BomanJohan1871-12-25SjälevadGene
10116BomanJohan1852-09-08Umeå landsNorrfors
10117BomanJohan1858-10-21SidensjöVästerby
10118BomanJohan Albert1890-11-05GrundsundaDombäcksön
10119BomanJohan Alexander1874-01-22LyckseleVormsele
10120BomanJohan Alfred1887-10-28GrundsundaDombäcksön
10121BomanJohan Anton1887-04-02NordmalingÄngersjö
10122BomanJohan August1853-03-01LyckseleVormsele
10123BomanJohan August1894-11-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10124BomanJohan August1855-01-30NorsjöLillholmträsk 2
10125BomanJohan Edvard1883-03-10BygdeåBobacken
10126BomanJohan Edvard1851-01-31GrundsundaHusum
10127BomanJohan Edvard1879-01-28DegerforsKvarnbränna
10128BomanJohan Einar1909-12-03BygdeåRatubäck
10129BomanJohan Emanuel1883-07-23Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
10130BomanJohan Erik1828-11-27GrundsundaUtås
10131BomanJohan Halvar1908-10-26SjälevadDomsjö sulfitfabrik
10132BomanJohan Hampus Fridolf1904-03-25LyckseleVindelgransele
10133BomanJohan Olof1875-06-23GrundsundaDombäck
10134BomanJohan Olof1879-06-23GrundsundaHusums brädgård
10135BomanJohan Oskar1869-12-16BygdeåRisböle
10136BomanJohan Petter1830-03-09DegerforsHjuken
10137BomanJohan Petter1834-11-07Umeå landsHjoggmark
10138BomanJohan Rikard1877-09-10LyckseleVormsele
10139BomanJohanna Albertina1837-04-26NordmalingOlofsfors
10140BomanJohanna Fredrika1823-11-11GrundsundaBodum
10141BomanJohanna Hildegard1893-07-21NordmalingÄngersjö
10142BomanJohanna Karolina1877-08-16DegerforsKvarnbränna
10143BomanJohanna Margareta1861-03-26Umeå landsHolmsund
10144BomanJohanna Viktoria1875-08-11NorsjBastuträsk
10145BomanJohannes1864-09-20HolmsundHolmsund
10146BomanJonas1773-03-16NysätraBrände
10147BomanJonas1851-11-21NysätraKlintsjön
10148BomanJonas1841-09-18NysätraKlintsjön
10149BomanJonas1847-12-09RagundaGevåg
10150BomanJonas1824-04-11NordmalingOlofsfors
10151BomanJonas1826-03-30????
10152BomanJonas1792-03-13NordmalingOlofsfors
10153BomanJonas1811-05-24GrundsundaBodum
10154BomanJonas1773-08-03GrundsundaBodum
10155BomanJonas Anton1870-01-30NordmalingTorrböle
10156BomanJonas Gustav1850 cirkaGävleGävle
10157BomanJonas Ludvig1885-10-23ArnäsArnäs
10158BomanJonas Oskar1880-01-12BygdeåKvarnfors
10159BomanJonas Set1886-04-19Umeå landsNorrfors
10160BomanJonas Vilhelm1860-12-31BygdeåRisböle
10161BomanJonas Vilhelm1830-10-24SävarBodnäs
10162BomanJosefina Charlotta1849-04-28DegerforsAborrträsk
10163BomanKarl1872-12-17NorsjBastuträsk
10164BomanKarl1850-07-09NorsjöLillholmträsk
10165BomanKarl Bror1912-10-05ÅseleÅsele
10166BomanKarl Edvard1891-12-13GrundsundaDombäcksön
10167BomanKarl Einar1893-10-03GrundsundaDombäcksön
10168BomanKarl Ejnar1893-10-03TimråWifsta
10169BomanKarl Engelbert1881-04-08NorsjöBomarsund
10170BomanKarl Ferdinand1889-10-24BygdeåBobacken
10171BomanKarl Ferdinand1870-07-26HolmsundHolmsund
10172BomanKarl Folke Torgin1902-11-25Umeå landsDjupvik
10173BomanKarl Fredrik1780 cirka????
10174BomanKarl Gustav1809-12-21Umeå landsBacken
10175BomanKarl Gustav1849-09-11NysätraKlintsjön
10176BomanKarl Herman1883-01-01Jörn?Jörn?
10177BomanKarl Johan1873-09-06BygdeåSkinnarbyn
10178BomanKarl Johan1874-12-14DegerforsKvarnselet
10179BomanKarl Johan1875-09-16NorsjöBastuträsk
10180BomanKarl Johan Börje1912-04-11NorsjBastuträsk
10181BomanKarl Magnus1849-04-16ArnäsStranne
10182BomanKarl Olof1845-05-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
10183BomanKarl Olof1844-12-08NysätraKlintsjön
10184BomanKarl Olof Erling1934-06-07NordmalingHummelholm
10185BomanKarl Oskar Bertil1902-06-09NorsjBoliden
10186BomanKarl Petter1804-10-18GrundsundaBodum
10187BomanKarl Viktor1911-06-20BygdeåKvarnfors
10188BomanKarolina1821-12-07Umeå landsYtterhiske
10189BomanKarolina1821-01-22GrundsundaBodum
10190BomanKarolina Elisabet1876-07-22GrundsundaHusums brädgård
10191BomanKarolina Hennia1861-11-10NordmalingOlofsfors
10192BomanKarolina Johanna1847-01-31NysätraKlintsjön
10193BomanKatarina1848-02-24SjälevadSund
10194BomanKatarina Charlotta1849-02-02Umeå landsNorrfors
10195BomanKatarina Johanna1862-12-04BygdeåRisböle
10196BomanKatarina Johanna1845-03-29NordmalingHolmfors
10197BomanKatarina Kristina1859-09-11BygdeåÖverklinten
10198BomanKatarina Kristina1815-03-16Umeå landsNorrfors
10199BomanKatarina Kristina1840-08-28NordmalingOlofsfors
10200BomanKatarina Magdalena1834-06-15SävarBodnäs
10201BomanKatarina Margareta1791-03-06NordmalingOlofsfors
10202BomanKatarina Margareta1852-01-12LyckseleVormsele
10203BomanKatarina Margareta1817-08-10NordmalingOlofsfors
10204BomanKatarina Margareta1833-01-19NordmalingOlofsfors
10205BomanKlara Albertina1850-06-21LyckseleVormsele
10206BomanKlara Dandilla1877-07-27ArnäsBygdom
10207BomanKlas1872-03-24NordmalingOlofsfors
10208BomanKlas Edvard1835-03-01NordmalingOlofsfors
10209BomanKlas Edvard1819-08-08NordmalingOlofsfors
10210BomanKlas Edvard1828-10-26NordmalingOlofsfors
10211BomanKlas Erik1867-10-30NordmalingFällfors
10212BomanKlas Fredrik1875-04-25Ludgo (D)
10213BomanKlas Olof Cebrandt1885-02-24ArnäsArnäs
10214BomanKlas Ybert1868-10-17NordmalingFällfors
10215BomanKristina Albertina Helena1907-10-10BygdeåBygdeå
10216BomanKristina Charlotta Albertina1839-08-25GideåGideå bruk
10217BomanKristina Elisabet1884-03-31BygdeåSkinnarbyn
10218BomanKristina Josefina1919-09-16Vilhelmina Borkan
10219BomanKristina Margareta1853-06-29AnundsjöVästerby
10220BomanKristina Sofia1826-09-02NordmalingOlofsfors
10221BomanKristina Sofia1820-08-01NordmalingOlofsfors
10222BomanKristina Vilhelmina1877-01-06NordmalingÄngersjö
10223BomanKristoffer Teodor1909-12-04Vilhelmina Vardofjäll
10224BomanLars1866-11-12NorsjBastuträsk
10225BomanLars1882-08-20NorsjöNorsjö
10226BomanLars Enar1901-09-26Vilhelmina Vardofjäll
10227BomanLars Jonas Elving1937-02-20NordmalingHummelholm
10228BomanLars Olof1873-08-23NorsjöBastuträsk
10229BomanLeontina1875-11-02NordmalingÄngersjö
10230BomanLinda Charlotta1899-03-05NordmalingTorrböle
10231BomanLovisa1865-09-06NordmalingOlofsfors
10232BomanLovisa Augusta1874-10-01SävarSävar
10233BomanLydia Charlotta1882-01-09Umeå landsObbola
10234BomanMagdalena Charlotta1842-12-09NysätraKlintsjön
10235BomanMagdalena Charlotta1839-01-10GävleGävle
10236BomanMagdalena Sofia1843-05-27NysätraKlintsjön
10237BomanMargareta Kristina1840-09-26NysätraKlintsjön
10238BomanMargareta Martina1861-05-22GävleGävle
10239BomanMargareta Sofia1842-03-05BygdeåSkinnarbyn
10240BomanMaria1858-02-22ArnäsStranne
10241BomanMaria1857-09-17SjälevadSund
10242BomanMaria Augusta1856-11-18NysätraKlintsjön
10243BomanMaria Brita1790 cirkaSkellefteåSkellefteå
10244BomanMaria Charlotta1886-11-22ArnäsArnäs
10245BomanMaria Elisabet1847-06-14NorsjöBastuträsk
10246BomanMaria Ingeborg1908-01-15LyckseleVägsele
10247BomanMaria Karolina Charlotta1860-06-28BurträskKalvträsk
10248BomanMaria Katarina1857-03-28NordmalingOlofsfors
10249BomanMaria Kristina1846-12-15NorsjöLillholmträsk
10250BomanMaria Linnea1909-04-18LyckseleVägsele
10251BomanMaria Lovisa1818-11-09NordmalingOlofsfors
10252BomanMaria Lovisa1828-12-27NordmalingOlofsfors
10253BomanMaria Margareta1819-02-12Umeå landsNorrfors
10254BomanMaria Margareta1842-03-28NordmalingOlofsfors
10255BomanMaria Matilda1855-05-09NysätraKlintsjön
10256BomanMaria Vilhelmina1865-02-20BygdeåÖsterboda
10257BomanMartin1898-08-15SkellefteåSkellefteå
10258BomanMartin1877-10-21NorsjöBastuträsk
10259BomanMartin Birger1905-06-28NorsjBoliden
10260BomanMatts1808-01-04NordmalingOlofsfors bruk
10261BomanMårten1881-07-17NorsjBastuträsk
10262BomanMärta1835-08-16NordmalingOlofsfors
10263BomanMärta Jenny Elida1920-03-28BygdeåBobacken
10264BomanMärta Johanna1829-09-10NordmalingOlofsfors bruk
10265BomanMärta Katarina1804-08-31NordmalingOlofsfors
10266BomanMärta Katarina1796-09-11????
10267Boman Nils1876-05-09DegerforsÖstanbäck
10268BomanNils1878-09-01VibyggeråVestmarken
10269BomanNils1864-05-16SävarSävar bruk
10270BomanNils Anton1875-07-21ArnäsBygdom
10271BomanNils Erik Gunnar1932-09-05NordmalingHummelholm
10272BomanNils Gustav1912-06-06LyckseleKyrkbyn
10273BomanNils Gustav1849-03-13NorsjöLillholmträsk
10274BomanNils Hilding1921-07-19SidensjöDrömme
10275BomanNils Hugo1916-08-02AnundsjöTjäl
10276BomanNils Johan1849-08-04ArnäsSörbrynge
10277BomanNils Johan1876-07-04DegerforsKvarnselet
10278BomanNils Johan1846-01-06ArnäsArnäs
10279BomanNils Johan1904-09-20Vilhelmina Vardofjäll
10280BomanNils Olof1821-11-25NordmalingOlofsfors
10281BomanNils Petter1795-12-26BygdeåDjäkneboda
10282BomanNils Ragnar1913-01-27BygdeåRatubäck
10283BomanNils Sigfrid Alexander1864-02-16VilhelminaGitsfjäll
10284BomanOlga Erika1908-10-15BygdeåDalkarlså
10285BomanOlga Johanna1901-11-10NordmalingTorrböle
10286BomanOlivia Margareta1888-07-18Indals-LidenIndals-Liden
10287BomanOlof1836-07-25NordmalingOlofsfors
10288BomanOlof1799-09-24NordmalingOlofsfors
10289BomanOlof1847-07-26DegerforsAborrträsk
10290BomanOlof1878-03-01NorsjBastuträsk
10291BomanOlof1845-12-26NysätraKlintsjön
10292BomanOlof1804-06-08NordmalingOlofsfors
10293BomanOlof Albert1858-03-19GävleGävle
10294BomanOlof Albin1883-12-20Umeå landsPrästbordet
10295BomanOlof Albin1887-08-15BygdeåBobacken
10296BomanOlof Anton 1819-01-24LyckseleManjaur
10297BomanOlof Anton Teodor1881-11-09Vilhelmina Gitsfjäll
10298BomanOlof August1889-01-06GrundsundaDombäcksön
10299BomanOlof Axel1910-12-11ArnäsBodum
10300BomanOlof Edvard1884-01-18GrundsundaDombäck
10301BomanOlof Harald1918-11-26AnundsjöTjäl
10302BomanOlof Otto1883-04-16NordmalingÅngersjö
10303Boman Oskar1879-01-27VännäsNyby
10304BomanOskar1856-10-29NorsjöLillholmträsk
10305BomanOskar Adrian1899-12-22BygdeåDalkarlså
10306BomanOskar Vilmar Oliver1914-02-04NätraNätra
10307BomanOtto Teodor1885-01-17DegerforsKvarnbränna
10308BomanPer1831-06-27Umeå landsNorrfors
10309BomanPer1808-03-30DegerforsSunnansjönäs
10310BomanPer Anton1834-04-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
10311BomanPer Anton1862-10-04BygdeåÖverklinten
10312BomanPer Anton1834-04-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
10313BomanPer Erik1853-03-20NorsjöGräsliden
10314BomanPer Gustav1818-03-06Umeå landsTjälamark
10315BomanPer Gustav1883-11-07NorsjöBomarsund
10316BomanPer Martin1825-01-13GävleGävle
10317BomanPer Olof1849-06-21Umeå landsHäggnäs
10318BomanPer Olof Ragnar1906-05-26NysätraNysätra
10319BomanPer Oskar1885-05-07NorsjöBastuträsk
10320BomanPer Robert1892-06-18BygdeåBobacken
10321BomanPer Robert1872-04-01BygdeåRisböle
10322BomanPer Tycko1874-04-29NätraHummelvik
10323BomanRagnhild Viktoria1939-09-11DikanäsGielas
10324BomanReinhard Nikanor1897-05-20NordmalingTorrböle
10325BomanRut Karolina1890-02-09ArnäsBrösta
10326BomanRut Kristina1916-12-05VibyggeråVestmarken
10327BomanRut Sofia1918-06-02BygdeåKvarnfors
10328BomanSara Karolina1855-08-10ArnäsStranne
10329BomanSara Margareta1842-11-08NordmalingDjupsjö
10330BomanSara Sofia1830-09-01DegerforsÅmsele
10331BomanSelma1872-01-04ArnäsPrästbordet
10332BomanSelma Ingeborg1914-07-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
10333BomanSigne Maria1896-05-15NordmalingTorrböle
10334BomanSigrid Julia Margareta1902-04-05Umeå landsDjupvik
10335BomanSigvard Johannes1921-06-04VännäsNorrfors
10336BomanSixten Maurits1920-10-28ÅdalslidenJansjö
10337BomanSofia1872-03-23NordmalingOlofsfors
10338BomanSofia1845-12-18NordmalingOlofsfors
10339BomanSofia Kristina1816-08-01GrundsundaBodum
10340BomanSvea Katarina1912-07-03BygdeåBobacken
10341BomanSven Gustav Erling1914-10-11BygdeåBobacken
10342BomanSyster Anna Elise1911-09-11Vilhelmina Vardofjäll
10343BomanSyster Kristina1907-05-03StyrnäsStyrnäs
10344BomanTeodor1885-09-10ArnäsBygdom
10345BomanTeresia1877-01-17ArnäsPrästbordet
10346BomanTilda Viktoria1884-02-08LyckseleVindelgransele
10347BomanTomas Emanuel1913-09-07Vilhelmina Borkan
10348BomanTony Ingegerd1922-05-07BygdeåBobacken
10349BomanTora Sally Selina1909-08-10LyckseleVindelgransele
10350BomanTore Harald Daniel1920-04-26NordmalingBaggård
10351BomanTure Sixten1918-03-10ÅdalslidenJansjö
10352BomanTyra Maria1922-06-11ÅdalslidenJansjö
10353BomanUlrika Karolina1847-10-09NysätraKlintsjön
10354BomanUlrika Kristina1837-10-07BygdeåSkinnarbyn
10355BomanUlrika Kristina1829-03-10BygdeåDalkarlså
10356BomanUlrika Kristina1840-09-12BygdeåSkinnarbyn
10357BomanZakarias Elof1883-03-22NorsjöBastuträsk
10358Boman AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1859-12-30GideåGetingsta
10359Boman AnderssonJakob1828-02-07Umeå landsVesterteg
10360Boman AnderssonNils1848-06-13DegerforsPetersborg
10361Boman EriksdotterAnna1877-09-18VibyggeråVestmarken
10362Boman EriksdotterKristina1876-07-03VibyggeråVestmarken
10363Boman ErikssonAugust1882-10-10VibyggeråVestmarken
10364Boman ErikssonErik Petter1880-12-18VibyggeråVestmarken
10365Boman ErikssonJohan1853-04-19DegerforsAborrträsk
10366Boman ErikssonKarl Erik1881-09-25DegerforsKvarnbränna
10367Boman ErikssonPer1879-10-16VibyggeråVestmarken
10368Boman GustavsdotterKarolina1829-07-18SävarBodnäs
10369Boman HansdotterMargareta Kristina1839-01-19LyckseleEkorrträsk
10370Boman HanssonErik1832-03-05DegerforsÅmsele
10371Boman HenriksdotterAnna Margareta1821-12-21NordmalingOlofsfors
10372Boman HenriksdotterHelena1779-12-12AttmarAttmar
10373Boman HenriksdotterMargareta1776-01-26AttmarAttmar
10374Boman IsakssonIsak1791-01-13Umeå landsBotsmark
10375Boman IsraelssonOlof 1786-08-04BurträskBygdeträsk
10376Boman JohansdotterAnna Johanna1856-05-27SjälevadSvedje
10377Boman JohansdotterKarolina1820-12-06Umeå landsNorrfors
10378Boman JohansdotterSara Kristina1825-03-30ArnäsNyland
10379Boman JohanssonHenrik1810-09-04SidensjöVästerby
10380Boman JohanssonJonas1810-09-08NysätraKlintsjön
10381Boman JohanssonOlof1817-06-13NysätraKlintsjön
10382Boman JohanssonPer1842-01-13BjörnaMattarbodum
10383Boman JonsdotterBrita Katarina1776-05-25Umeå landsNorrfors
10384Boman JonsdotterMaria Kristina1778-01-10Umeå landsNorrfors
10385Boman JonsdotterMaria Kristina1803-12-03Umeå landsNorrfors
10386Boman JonssonHilma1893-08-11VästernorrlandNora
10387Boman JonssonNils1816-03-02????
10388Boman JonssonOlof1827-04-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
10389Boman LarssonJohan1789-12-14ArnäsKvaved
10390Boman LarssonLars1843-01-26NorsjBastuträsk
10391Boman LarssonLars1809-04-03Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
10392Boman LarssonNils1793-09-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
10393Boman NilssonErik1845-03-18VibyggeråVibyggerå
10394Boman NilssonJohan1776-08-19NysätraKlintsjön
10395Boman NilssonNils1819-09-24ArnäsLakasund
10396Boman NilssonOlof1823-03-25Umeå landsHörnefors
10397Boman OlofsdotterAnna Brita1858-09-25Umeå landsHäggnäs
10398Boman OlofsdotterEva Agata1811-12-28BurträskInnansjön
10399Boman OlofsdotterKarolina1847-04-30Umeå landsHäggnäs
10400Boman OlofsdotterMaria Johanna1863-08-14Umeå landsHäggnäs
10401Boman OlofsdotterSara Lovisa1815-09-17BurträskInnansjön
10402Boman OlofsdotterSara Magdalena1809-04-13DegerforsBrånforssundet
10403Boman OlofssonAnders1870-04-18VilhelminaGitsfjäll
10404Boman OlofssonHans Kristoffer1808-03-25????
10405Boman OlofssonIsrael1816-09-12BurträskInnansjön
10406Boman OlofssonJohan1848-05-14VilhelminaGitsfjäll
10407Boman OlofssonMatts1856-05-24Umeå landsHäggnäs
10408Boman OlofssonNils1852-07-17Umeå landsHäggnäs
10409Boman PerssonAnders1801-08-05BygdeåBobacken
10410Boman PerssonAnders Gustav1792-06-02DegerforsBuberget
10411Boman PerssonJohan1833-04-24Umeå landsObbola
10412Boman PerssonJohan Petter1821-10-06Umeå landsBjensjön
10413Boman PerssonNils1818-12-05GideåVästergidsjö
10414Boman PerssonPer1801-04-23ArnäsKvaved
10415Boman PerssonPer Olof1828-11-27ArnäsLunne
10416Boman?Johanna Fredrika1870-03-05SjälevadSjälevad
10417BonanderAnna Sofia1855-04-26Värmland?Värmland?
10418BonanderValborg Matilda1899-03-08OrsaOrsa
10419BonerAnna Gurli1900-01-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10420BonerAstrid Elisabet1902-11-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10421BonerBarbro Mariann1931-07-01BjörnaBjörna
10422BonerBirger Göte1905-05-22ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10423BonerEjnar Algot1906-07-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10424BonerGunila Birgitta Elisabet1938-09-23SjälevadSund
10425BonerIngrid1934-11-02SjälevadSund
10426BonerJohan Gottfrid1890-09-21ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10427BonerKarl Gustav1894-01-27ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10428BonerKnut Georg1898-04-23ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10429BonerOskar Gösta1904-02-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10430BonerRudolf Gotthard1896-02-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10431BonerSven Gunnar1892-03-11ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10432Boner PetterssonSven Johan1866-04-13Fridlevstad (K)Fridlevstad
10433BonivierErika Konstantia1819????
10434BonivierJakob1790 cirkaGävle?Gävle?
10435BonnedahlJakob 1770-04-16PiteåPiteå
10436BonnedahlMärta1881-01-10SjälevadBillsta
10437BonnedalAnders Mauritz1876-09-07ArnäsTävra
10438BonnedalErik1839-12-19SjälevadKroksta
10439BonnedalErik Vilhelm1885-08-08ArnäsTävra
10440BonnedalHilda Karolina1883-02-12ArnäsTävra
10441BonnedalKatarina Nikolina1879-11-27ArnäsTävra
10442BonnedalKristina Maria1878-02-28ArnäsTävra
10443BonnedalSigne Olivia1888-04-13ArnäsTävra
10444Bonnedal JohansdotterElin Brita1873-01-06ArnäsTävra
10445Bonnedal JohanssonJohan1845-07-08SjälevadKroksta
10446Bonnedal JohanssonJohan Isodor1874-10-05ArnäsTävra
10447BonnströmAnna Sofia1878-02-08Kopperbergs länBy
10448BontaAlice Barbara1895-04-21TärnaRödingfors
10449BontaAlma Margareta1901-05-24TärnaRyfjäll
10450BontaAnders1900-06-04TärnaRyfjäll
10451BontaAnna Maria1889-12-20TärnaStångberg
10452BontaAnn-Mari1926-08-07SorseleVännäs
10453BontaBrita Josefina1883-04-01TärnaHögstaby
10454BontaEmma Eugenia1877-07-09TärnaHögstaby
10455BontaErik Hjalmar Ambrosius1899-01-02TärnaAjaur
10456BontaEtty Magahilda Linnea1915-05-17TärnaRödingfors
10457BontaGerd Hanne Margareta1928-11-10TärnaRödingfors
10458BontaHalvar Johan1903-12-02TärnaRödingfors
10459BontaHanna Margareta1895-07-04TärnaTärna
10460BontaHelga Irene1918-03-25TärnaRödingfors
10461BontaJulia Josefina1901-02-19TärnaTärna
10462BontaKristina Margareta1873-03-04TärnaHögstaby
10463BontaKristina Sofia1891-12-05TärnaStångberg
10464BontaLinda Elisabet1912-05-31TärnaRödingfors
10465BontaLinnea Josefina1927-06-10TärnaVästervik
10466BontaLydia Kristina1909-08-05TärnaRödingfors
10467BontaOskar Vilhelm1907-08-27TärnaAjaur
10468BontaPaul Fingal1926-04-20TärnaRödingfors
10469BontaSigne Margareta1897-02-01TärnaRödingfors
10470BontaSofia Albertina1889-03-06TärnaHögstaby
10471BontaVendla Augusta1893-12-08LyckseleLycksele
10472Bonta AndersdotterAnna Maria1832NorgeNorska Ran
10473Bonta AndersdotterBrita1846-11-14SorseleSorsele
10474Bonta AndersdotterGunnel Maria1832-05-29NorgeNorska ran
10475Bonta AnderssonAnders1842-06-04StenseleVapsten
10476Bonta AnderssonAnders1805-04-11NorgeNorska Ran
10477Bonta AnderssonInez Margareta1932-08-12TärnaLeksnäs
10478Bonta AnderssonJohan1834LappmarkenLappmarken
10479Bonta AnderssonJohan August1897-06-16TärnaStångberg
10480Bonta AnderssonJohn Albin1931-03-08TärnaRödingfors
10481Bonta AnderssonPer Sjul1836LappmarkenLappmarken
10482Bonta AnderssonSjul1828-10-03SorseleNorska Ran
10483Bonta JohanssonElina Ottelia1901-10-16TärnaRödingfors
10484Bonta JohanssonJohan August1868-07-08TärnaRödingfors
10485Bonta SjulssdotterAnna Conkordia1862-02-18SorseleKällbäck
10486Bonta SjulssonAnders August1856-01-08Sorsele?Källbäck?
10487Bonta SjulssonJonas Edvard1859-03-17SorseleKällbäck
10488Bonta SjulsssonOskar Ferdinand1871-04-03SorseleKällbäck
10489BoquvistJan Patrik1969-06-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
10490BoquvistLeif Lennart Valdemar1937-12-13SäbySäby
10491BoquvistPer Joakim1966-03-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
10492BoquvistSusanna Helena1965-03-15Umeå stadsUmeå stads
10493BoqvistGunhild Annie Viola1929-06-29BjörnaKärrsjö
10494BoqvistIngrid Marianne1928-05-31ArnäsArnäs
10495BoqvistKnut1898-10-06HögsjöHögsjö
10496BoqvistNils Birger1926-10-09BjörnaKärrsjö
10497BordinAnna Helena1823-06-26SjälevadSöderå
10498BordinMaria Kristina1825-09-24SjälevadMo
10499BoreliusBrita Maria1915-03-03DegerforsDegerfors
10500BoreliusElla Greta1915-03-03DegerforsDegerfors
10501BoreliusHjalmar Severin1883-08-21Örebro länHammar
10502BorgAnders1850-08-30BygdeåÅkullsjön
10503BorgAnna Johanna1875-09-03BygdeåÅkullsjön
10504BorgAnna Katarina1845-08-16BygdeåÅkullsjön
10505BorgClaes Edvard1879-06-04BygdeåÅkullsjön
10506BorgElma Kristina1883-07-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
10507BorgErik Anton1853-04-17BygdeåÅkullsjön
10508BorgEva Johanna1855-09-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
10509BorgEva Johanna1859-02-25BygdeåÅkullsjön
10510BorgGun Tanja Lucia1933-12-13ÅseleMunicip
10511BorgGustav Vilhelm1877-05-11BygdeåÅkullsjön
10512BorgHilda Margareta1873-09-20BygdeåÅkullsjön
10513BorgIngrid Elvira1919-09-06BygdeåUltervattnet
10514BorgJohan Fredrik1881-06-06BygdeåÅkullsjön
10515BorgJohan Gustav1841-04-06BygdeåÅkullsjön
10516BorgJonas Randolf1909-05-23BygdeåUltervattnet
10517BorgKarl Anton1872-04-27BygdeåUltervattnet
10518BorgKarl Hilmer1888-12-20BygdeåÅkullsjön
10519BorgKlas Vilhelm1850-01-31BurträskBjurfors
10520BorgKristina Johanna1870-04-06BygdeåÅkullsjön
10521BorgMaria Sofia1839-04-28BygdeåHesselslyberget
10522BorgMärta Katarina1862-08-12Fors (Z)Fors
10523BorgNanna Maria1912-05-24BygdeåUltervattnet
10524BorgOlof August1848-05-24BygdeåÅkullsjön
10525BorgOskar Holger Eugen1903-05-05SollefteåSollefteå
10526BorgSara Katarina1843-09-09ArnäsHögland
10527BorgSigrid Florentin Kristina1914-08-19BygdeåUltervattnet
10528Borg EriksdotterMargareta Brita1844-09-05NätraNätra
10529Borg JohanssonElias1818-04-17BygdeåHesselslyberget
10530BorgekErik Uno1908-04-25MoGottne
10531BorgenAnna Svea1920-01-19ÅseleBorgen
10532BorgenAstrid Kristina1913-09-04ÅseleBorgen
10533BorgenBengt Åke1924-03-14ÅseleBorgen
10534BorgenBerit Åsa1938-04-10ÅseleHälla
10535BorgenErik Alvar1903-10-06ÅseleBorgen
10536BorgenGöta Ingeborg1905-05-01ÅseleBorgen
10537BorgenInga Birgitta1941-07-19ÅseleMunicip
10538BorgenJan Olof1937-12-16ÅseleMunicip
10539BorgenJonas Birger1911-03-19ÅseleBorgen
10540BorgenKarl Runo1907-04-09ÅseleBorgen
10541BorgenOlga Natalie1899-09-25NorgeNorge
10542BorgenOskar Valter1909-03-14ÅseleBorgen
10543BorgenVera Linnea1915-06-01ÅseleBorgen
10544Borgen Eriksson Jonas Olof1875-07-03ÅseleBorgen
10545BorglundAlma Kristina1893-09-18ÅseleÅsele
10546BorglundAnna Levina1898-05-04ÅseleÅsele
10547BorglundAnna Margareta Frideborg1900-08-25SkorpedByvattnet
10548BorglundBetty Karolina1904-05-17ÅseleÅsele
10549BorglundBrita Fredrika1861-07-23BjörnaHemling
10550BorglundEdla Linnea1902-01-20ÅseleÅsele
10551BorglundElin Maria1900-01-16ÅseleÅsele
10552BorglundElna Amanda1889-10-05ÅseleÖsternoret
10553BorglundElsa Ingeborg1925-11-16ÅseleSörstrand
10554BorglundElsa Kristina1929-07-24GideåKroksjö
10555BorglundElvida Amanda1906-04-11ÅseleÅsele
10556BorglundErik1883-08-08BjörnaHemling
10557BorglundErik1869-05-28BjörnaHemling
10558BorglundErik Albert1896-02-27ÅseleÅsele
10559BorglundErik Arne Teofiles1922-05-19ÅseleSkolan
10560BorglundErik Gunnar1905-02-13BjörnaHemling
10561BorglundErik Olof1889-12-25BjörnaHemling
10562BorglundErik Oskar1885-01-05BjörnaHemling
10563BorglundErnst Gösta1919-11-27ÅseleÅsele
10564BorglundErnst Johan1888-01-22ÅseleKullerbacka
10565BorglundEva Erika1865-01-20BjörnaHemling
10566BorglundFrida Augusta1891-08-27ÅseleÖsternoret
10567BorglundFrida Kristina Eugenia1899-06-06ArnäsJärved
10568BorglundHanna Kristina1909-02-13BjörnaHemling
10569BorglundHelga Erika1910-03-24BjörnaHemling
10570BorglundHenny Maria1911-10-06BjörnaHemling
10571BorglundHilda Elisabet1903-09-28BjörnaHemling
10572BorglundJohan1863-10-18BjörnaHemling
10573BorglundJohan Börje1922-05-26ÅseleÅsele
10574BorglundKarl Fredrik1927-12-26ÅseleSörstrand
10575BorglundKarl Fritjof1904-02-28LitLit
10576BorglundKlas Oskar1910-11-22ÅseleÅsele
10577BorglundLotten Ingegärd1923-12-02ÅseleÅsele
10578BorglundLydia Elisabet Karolina1886-06-10ÅseleKullerbacka
10579BorglundMaj Kristina1925-03-31LitLit
10580BorglundMargareta Kristina Katarina1872-01-09BjörnaHemling
10581BorglundMaria Elisabet1891-08-22BjörnaHemling
10582BorglundMaria Karolina1867-09-13BjörnaHemling
10583BorglundMaria Kristina1914-11-23ÅseleÅsele
10584BorglundNils Emil1906-05-17BjörnaHemling
10585BorglundNils Zakris1887-06-20BjörnaHemling
10586BorglundPer1854-12-19BjörnaHemling
10587BorglundPer August1889-09-15BjörnaHemling
10588BorglundPer August Assar1925-01-20ÅseleÅsele
10589BorglundPer Henning1907-12-11BjörnaHemling
10590BorglundSelma Elisabet1889-03-09AnundsjöNäsfors
10591BorglundSven Valfrid1876-05-31ArnäsVästerlandsjö
10592BorglundVera Viola1917-05-06ÅseleÅsele
10593Borglund ErikssonNils1856-11-14BjörnaHemling
10594Borglund JonssonPer1851-10-04ÅseleBorgen
10595Borglund PerssonErik1829-08-08AnundsjöStorborgaren
10596Borglund PerssonPer1792-08-06AnundsjöStorborgaren
10597BorgstrandBror Ernst Robert1895-05-14DegerforsHällnäs
10598BorgstrandKarl Ernst1862-03-02Kalmar länBlackstad
10599BorgstrandKarl Hjalmar Konstantin1897-04-01DegerforsHällnäs
10600BorgströmAgda Elentina1887-07-08FredrikaLångbäcken
10601BorgströmAgneta Ingeborg1932-04-17LyckseleLycksele
10602BorgströmAlfa Sofia1914-04-09LyckseleBjurås
10603BorgströmAlfred Salomon1912-06-20AnundsjöBredbyn
10604BorgströmAlma1896-07-15Umeå landsBrännland
10605BorgströmAlma Alina1910-07-19StenseleBrattbäck
10606BorgströmAlma Eugenia1882-05-29FredrikaTallsjö
10607BorgströmAlma Kristina1885-06-09FredrikaLångbäcken
10608BorgströmAlma Olivia1887-02-07FredrikaTallsjö
10609BorgströmAmalia Maria Charlotta1812-03-18BjörnaBjörna by
10610BorgströmAmanda Elisabet1909-02-16AnundsjöHögtjäl
10611BorgströmAnders1845-09-19BjurholmLillarmsjö
10612BorgströmAnders1889-03-17StenseleGubbträsk
10613BorgströmAnders1784-09-27UndersåkerUndersåker
10614BorgströmAnders Laurentus1897-01-18HögsjöHögsjö
10615BorgströmAnders Olof1855-06-14StenseleKaskelougt
10616BorgströmAnders Oskar1865-02-19LyckseleKnaften
10617BorgströmAnders Theodor1852-02-02LyckseleKnaften
10618BorgströmAnna Elisabet1930-12-07Björksele (AC)Bjurås
10619BorgströmAnna Helena1862-08-28JunseleJunsele
10620BorgströmAnna Josefina1876-12-04StenseleSandvik
10621BorgströmAnna Karolina1848-03-27DegerforsRambo
10622BorgströmAnna Karolina1861-11-16DegerforsRambo
10623BorgströmAnna Katarina1851-05-12FredrikaTallsjö
10624BorgströmAnna Katarina1873-10-07SkönSkön
10625BorgströmAnna Kristina1914-05-16AnundsjöBredbyn
10626BorgströmAnna Margareta1905-05-25AnundsjöHögtjäl
10627BorgströmAnna Margareta1779-10-29StrömStröm
10628BorgströmAnna Margareta1927-02-02StenseleErsmark
10629BorgströmAnna Maria1873-02-22FredrikaTallsjö
10630BorgströmAnna Maria1894-07-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
10631BorgströmAnna Regina1780 cirka????
10632BorgströmAnna Sofia1882-07-30StenseleHögland
10633BorgströmAnna Viktoria1902-02-25RamsjöTrolltjärn
10634BorgströmAnna Viktoria1890-01-27StenseleSandvik
10635BorgströmAnna Viola1917-12-24FredrikaTallsjö
10636BorgströmAnny Maria1922-05-12AnundsjöBredbyn
10637BorgströmAxel Oskar Vallentin1922-06-30StenseleGardsjönäs
10638BorgströmBarbro Ingegärd1933-09-17Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
10639BorgströmBengt Ivan1923-08-03BjörkseleBjurås
10640BorgströmBerna Elvira1920-11-09LyckseleBjurås
10641BorgströmBerta Alice1917-02-08LyckseleBjurås
10642BorgströmBertil Torbjörn1915-02-28LyckseleTuvträsk
10643BorgströmBibbi Elisabet1935-08-13ÅseleMunicip
10644BorgströmBirgit Elentina1922-06-06FredrikaTallsjö
10645BorgströmBo Albert1907-06-04Umeå landsVästerhiske
10646BorgströmBrita Katarina1836-06-17BjurholmNorrby
10647BorgströmBror Anton1844-06-28BjurholmLillarmsjö
10648BorgströmDagny Margareta1921-06-22ÅseleÄlgsjö
10649BorgströmDaniel Engelbert1863-02-06FredrikaTallsjö
10650BorgströmDaniel Engelbert1922-03-03LyckseleBjurås
10651BorgströmDaniel Petter1863-01-05FredrikaTallsjö
10652BorgströmDavid Hilmar Karlhjelm1934-01-29DegerforsSkävsjön
10653BorgströmEbba Augusta1922-09-09StenseleErsmark
10654BorgströmEbba Kristina1924-06-06Björksele (AC)Bjurås
10655BorgströmEdit Kristina1902-03-15StenseleErsmark
10656BorgströmEdla Maria1920-04-20StenseleErsmark
10657BorgströmEdla Sofia1905-10-21StenseleBrattbäck
10658BorgströmEivor1930-04-12StenseleStensele
10659BorgströmElias1840-01-06VännäsÅckelsjön
10660BorgströmElin Augusta1882-06-16LyckseleGranträsk
10661BorgströmElin Matilda1899-03-23LyckseleGravmark
10662BorgströmElin Sofia1891-05-11MalåMalånäs
10663BorgströmElina Paulina1920-06-22StenseleBerglunda
10664BorgströmElina Vilhelmina1904-07-05StenseleErsmark
10665BorgströmElis Ferdinand1924-12-22StenseleStensele
10666BorgströmElisa Charlotta1868-06-10LyckseleKnaften
10667BorgströmElisabet Maria1879-04-11StenseleBleksjö
10668BorgströmEllen Augusta1879-08-12FredrikaTallsjö
10669BorgströmEllen Elisabet1919-04-27LyckseleBjurås
10670BorgströmElling Sigurd1908-08-22ÅseleÄlgsjö
10671BorgströmElly Elida1926-09-03StenseleStensele
10672BorgströmElly Viktoria1933-08-16StenseleBäckmark
10673BorgströmElna Margareta1929-04-05StenseleBäckmark
10674BorgströmElsa Ingegärd1925-07-02TåsjöRödön
10675BorgströmElsa Majbritt1933-12-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10676BorgströmEmilia Augusta1889-05-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
10677BorgströmEmma Ingeborg1920-09-24StenseleTorpsta
10678BorgströmEmma Katarina1899-07-02RamsjöTrolltjärn
10679BorgströmEmma Kristina1855-04-05FredrikaTallsjö
10680BorgströmEmma Mariana1875-07-11FredrikaTallsjö
10681BorgströmEmmy Aqvilina1918-04-10StenseleMattaberg
10682BorgströmEmmy Elisabet1921-09-16FredrikaTallsjö
10683BorgströmEngla Eugenia1870-03-02LyckseleKnaften
10684BorgströmEngla Karolina1872-08-07LyckseleVindelgransele
10685BorgströmEngla Vilhelmina1894-05-16LyckseleGravmark
10686BorgströmErik1873-06-05VännäsOlofsbäck
10687BorgströmErik1909-09-18ÅseleKyrkbyn
10688BorgströmErik1917-06-03AnundsjöHögtjäl
10689BorgströmErik Albert1892-08-06Umeå landsBrännland
10690BorgströmErik Albert1892-04-26FredrikaTallsjö
10691BorgströmErik Alf1916-04-04AnundsjöBredbyn
10692BorgströmErik Allan1933-11-11Björksele (AC)Bjurås
10693BorgströmErik Gustav1891-05-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
10694BorgströmErik Henry1933-12-27ÅseleMunicip
10695BorgströmErik Johan1860-04-20FredrikaTallsjö
10696BorgströmErik Olof1853SkönSkön
10697BorgströmErik Ragnar1887-01-23FredrikaTallsjö
10698BorgströmErik Ragnar1893-07-18FredrikaTallsjö
10699BorgströmErik Sixten1919-04-19FredrikaTallsjö
10700Borgström Erika Eugenia1884-05-11FredrikaTallsjö
10701BorgströmErling Teodor1938-12-21StenseleBäckmark
10702BorgströmErnst Albin1914-12-22VännäsInnergård
10703BorgströmErnst Hjalmar Vallentin1919-09-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
10704BorgströmEster Sofia1913-06-18StenseleBrattbäck
10705BorgströmEster Viktoria1889-05-14Umeå landsBrännland
10706BorgströmEva1874-06-05VännäsOlofsbäck
10707BorgströmEva Kristina Amalia1889-12-12MalåBergnäs
10708BorgströmEvelina Augusta1891-08-24StenseleHögland
10709BorgströmEvelina Aurora1880-01-11LyckseleVindelgransele
10710BorgströmFarns Abdon1879-04-12SkönKristinedal
10711BorgströmFrans August1873-06-25LyckseleVindelgransele
10712BorgströmFrans Daniel1863-12-12FredrikaTallsjö
10713BorgströmFrans Jakob Martin1905-01-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
10714BorgströmFrans Niklas1884-03-23SkönKristinedal
10715BorgströmFrans Oskar1914-06-12LyckseleGravmark
10716BorgströmFredrika Aurora 1853-10-09LyckseleKnaften
10717BorgströmFredrika Karolina1816Björna?Björna?
10718BorgströmFrida Aurora1904-01-11GällivareMalmberget
10719BorgströmFrida Evelina1905-02-12RamsjöKyrkbyn
10720BorgströmFrida Johanna1890-02-15StenseleHögland
10721BorgströmFrithiof Engelbert1888-11-23MalåMalånäs
10722BorgströmFritiof Emanuel1891-12-07StenseleGubbträsk
10723BorgströmFritjof1866-06-23LyckseleKnaften
10724BorgströmFritz Leonard1898-02-11StenseleErsmark
10725BorgströmGertrud Karolina1861-05-18FredrikaTallsjö
10726BorgströmGustav Artur1920-04-13AnundsjöBredbyn
10727BorgströmGustav Emil1924-11-27StenseleErsmark
10728BorgströmGustav Sixten1906-07-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
10729BorgströmGöte Verner1935-01-21Björksele (AC)Bjurås
10730BorgströmHanna Aqvilina1891-07-06StenseleSandvik
10731BorgströmHanna Charlotta1876-05-30LyckseleVindelgransele
10732BorgströmHans Olof1920-08-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
10733BorgströmHedda Agata1896-04-14StenseleErsmark
10734BorgströmHedvig1921-09-10StenseleErsmark
10735BorgströmHedvig Maria1918-06-27StenseleStensele
10736BorgströmHelga1882-09-05SkönKristinedal
10737BorgströmHelga Teolinda Teresia1912-09-22VännäsInnergård
10738BorgströmHelge Andreas1916-07-06StenseleMattaberg
10739BorgströmHenny Alfrida1899-06-23StenseleErsmark
10740BorgströmHenny Vilhelmina1898-09-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
10741BorgströmHerta Ingeborg1908-05-29StenseleBrattbäck
10742BorgströmHilda Elise1920-10-25StenseleMattaberg
10743BorgströmHilda Kristina1881-11-21StenseleBäckmark
10744BorgströmHolger Gottfrid1904-04-25VännäsInnergård
10745BorgströmHulda Bedora1886-10-05AlnöHovid
10746BorgströmHulda Kristina1896-12-24RamsjöTrolltjärn
10747BorgströmIda Elisabet1915-06-11AlanäsAlanäs
10748BorgströmIda Elisabet Katarina1873-11-07ÅseleÅsele
10749BorgströmIda Olivia1858-07-28FredrikaTallsjö
10750BorgströmIda Vilhelmina1888-09-05LyckseleVindelgransele
10751BorgströmInes Hillevi1913-05-14FredrikaTallsjö
10752BorgströmInga Greta1936-01-23Björksele (AC)Bjurås
10753BorgströmIngeborg Axelina1907-01-30AnundsjöHögtjäl
10754BorgströmIngrid Gustava1923-05-06StenseleErsmark
10755BorgströmIrma Linnea1922-04-02LyckseleBjurås
10756BorgströmIshold Oliver1916-08-04FredrikaTallsjö
10757BorgströmIsrael1870-07-20LyckseleVindelgransele
10758BorgströmIsrael August1844-07-12LyckseleKnaften
10759BorgströmIsrael Frans August1820Björna?Björna?
10760BorgströmIsrael Frans August1895-01-12MalåMalånäs
10761BorgströmIvan Gösta1919-03-20FredrikaTallsjö
10762BorgströmJakob1876-12-06VännäsVännäs
10763BorgströmJakob Daniel1825-07-25FredrikaTallsjö
10764BorgströmJan Oskar Kent1949-03-18VännäsVännäs
10765BorgströmJean Oskar Botvid1905-02-12MalmöSt Pauli
10766BorgströmJenny Sofia1882-12-13SorseleKällbäck
10767BorgströmJenny Sofia1880-07-20ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
10768BorgströmJenny Sofia1880-07-20ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
10769BorgströmJenny Viktoria1918-04-01AlanäsAlanäs
10770BorgströmJohan1860-08-27BjurholmÖreborg
10771BorgströmJohan1865-11-06DegerforsRambo
10772BorgströmJohan1850-08-30DegerforsRambo
10773BorgströmJohan1875-02-07LyckseleVindelgransele
10774BorgströmJohan1865-03-02DegerforsRambo
10775BorgströmJohan David1868-02-28LyckseleVindelgransele
10776BorgströmJohan Ernst1889-08-20FredrikaLångbäcken
10777BorgströmJohan Fridolf1885-04-29LyckseleVindelgransele
10778BorgströmJohan Helmer Valdemar1909-04-18VännäsInnergård
10779BorgströmJohan Henfrid1916-07-06StenseleMattaberg
10780BorgströmJohan Konrad1860-06-12StenseleStornäs
10781BorgströmJohan Olof1888-09-08StenseleBäckmark
10782BorgströmJohan Olof1888-03-14StenseleSandvik
10783BorgströmJohan Oskar1848-05-04TimråTimrå
10784BorgströmJohan Oskar1888-02-03MalåBergnäs
10785BorgströmJohan Petter1830-03-06FredrikaTallsjö
10786BorgströmJohan Tycko1921-04-24FredrikaTallsjö
10787BorgströmJohan Valdemar1921-10-07StenseleBäckmark
10788BorgströmJohan Vilhelm1913-05-26AnundsjöKubbe
10789BorgströmJohan Östen Severin1915-08-05FredrikaTallsjö
10790BorgströmJohanna1853-12-29DegerforsRambo
10791BorgströmJohanna1787-01-22UndersåkerUndersåker
10792BorgströmJohanna Margareta1865-06-09FredrikaTallsjö
10793BorgströmJohanna Vilhelmina1856-03-16LyckseleKnaften
10794BorgströmJohn Emil1931-10-27NordmalingPrästbordet
10795BorgströmJonas Albin1886-03-28VännäsOlofsbäck
10796BorgströmJonas August1883-12-09StenseleBäckmark
10797BorgströmJonas Axel1871-04-29FredrikaTallsjö
10798BorgströmJonas Edvard1854-06-20FredrikaTallsjö
10799BorgströmJonas Erik1849-12-22FredrikaTallsjö
10800BorgströmJonas Erik1822-05-18FredrikaTallsjö
10801BorgströmJonas Germanus1876-05-28ÅseleÅsele
10802BorgströmJonas Sigfrid1893-02-04StenseleErsmark
10803BorgströmJosefina Vilhelmina1858-12-22LyckseleKnaften
10804BorgströmJulia Ingeborg1913-08-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
10805BorgströmJulia Margareta1898-02-19ÅseleForsnäs
10806BorgströmKarin Helene1937-09-13Björksele (AC)Bjurås
10807BorgströmKarl Adolf1876-10-10StödeKyrkobolet
10808BorgströmKarl Andreas1886-03-18MalåBergnäs
10809BorgströmKarl Anton1871-06-09VännäsVännäs
10810BorgströmKarl August1870-01-15LyckseleVindelgransele
10811BorgströmKarl Eugen 1857-02-10FredrikaTallsjö
10812BorgströmKarl Evert1927-03-08StenseleBäckmark
10813BorgströmKarl Fredrik1928-05-31ÅseleÅsele
10814BorgströmKarl Gustav1930-07-02NordmalingPrästbordet
10815BorgströmKarl Johan1905-02-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
10816BorgströmKarl Johan1897-10-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
10817BorgströmKarl Johan1852-09-26StenseleStensele
10818BorgströmKarl Johan1846-05-02LyckseleKnaften
10819BorgströmKarl Johan Ferdinand1875-07-27SkönValknytt
10820BorgströmKarl Jonas1828-03-31FredrikaTallsjö
10821BorgströmKarl Oskar1886-03-08SorseleKällbäck
10822BorgströmKarl Oskar Sigfrid1921-02-18VännäsInnergård
10823BorgströmKarl Torgny1932-05-09DegerforsSkävsjön
10824BorgströmKarl Valter1926-01-29BjörkseleBjurås
10825BorgströmKarolina Johanna1882-02-09FredrikaTallsjö
10826BorgströmKatarina Elisabet1782-03-13UndersåkerUndersåker
10827BorgströmKerstin Maj-Liss1940-05-06ÅseleMunicip
10828BorgströmKlara Henrika1823-08-05FrösönFrösön
10829BorgströmKlas Fridolf1915-11-19SorseleRopstockheden
10830BorgströmKlas Ingvar1903-04-04ÅseleÄlgsjö
10831BorgströmKnut Erik1909-11-29LyckseleFlakaträsk
10832BorgströmKnut Gideon1895-05-13AlnöHovid
10833BorgströmKnut Ludvig1882-09-02StockholmNikolina
10834BorgströmKristina1866-01-15ArnäsArnäs
10835BorgströmKristina Vilhelmina1868-05-21ÅseleVästerås
10836BorgströmKuno1916-11-12StenseleStensele
10837BorgströmLars Tage1929-09-29ÅseleÄlgsjö
10838BorgströmLevi Petrus1919-11-07LyckseleBjurås
10839BorgströmLisa Helena1892-10-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
10840BorgströmLudvig Emanuel1896-10-12LyckseleGravmark
10841BorgströmMaj Vivi Gabriella1929-04-06StenseleStångträsk
10842BorgströmMargareta Marianne1919-03-22LyckseleGravmark
10843BorgströmMargareta Sofia1815-03-13BjörnaBjörna by
10844BorgströmMaria1860-07-21DegerforsRambo
10845BorgströmMaria Aqvilina1902-04-24StenseleBarsele
10846BorgströmMaria Josefina1888-03-17StenseleHögland
10847BorgströmMaria Kristina1838-07-04BjurholmPettersborg
10848BorgströmMaria Kristina1847-11-08LyckseleKnaften
10849BorgströmMaria Transilia1880-09-06SkönKristinedal
10850BorgströmMaria Vilhelmina1876-09-21LyckseleVindelgransele
10851BorgströmMartin Elmer1924-12-01Björksele (AC)Bjurås
10852BorgströmMattias1903-04-01HögsjöHögsjö
10853BorgströmMina Amalia1866-07-01FredrikaTallsjö
10854BorgströmMärta1915-07-10ÅseleKyrkbyn
10855BorgströmNaema Kristina1891-06-15StenseleSandvik
10856BorgströmNanny Elisabet1885-10-25StenseleSandvik
10857BorgströmNelly Katarina1912-12-19AnundsjöHögtjäl
10858BorgströmNils1883-06-21VännäsOlofsbäck
10859BorgströmNinni Göta Linnea1906-04-29VännäsInnergård
10860BorgströmOlga Hildina1924-07-06FredrikaTallsjö
10861BorgströmOskar1891-12-13RamsjöTrolltjärn
10862BorgströmOskar1879-02-05VännäsOlofsbäck
10863BorgströmOskar Albin1876-12-09SkönKristinedal
10864BorgströmPer1834-10-30BjurholmPettersborg
10865BorgströmPer Arvid1894-07-02RamsjöTrolltjärn
10866BorgströmPer August1894-12-16StenseleErsmark
10867BorgströmPer David1911-01-19ÅseleÄlgsjö
10868BorgströmPer Gunnar1918-07-05AnundsjöBredbyn
10869BorgströmPer Kristian1857-06-30StenseleÖstervik
10870BorgströmPer Oskar Fritiof1886-05-11StenseleStensele
10871BorgströmRobert Johan1905-09-26ÅseleKyrkbyn
10872BorgströmRolf Daniel1919-07-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
10873BorgströmRut Dagmar1901-02-22ÅseleÄlgsjö
10874BorgströmSally1911-11-24ÅseleKyrkbyn
10875BorgströmSalomon1901-06-28AnundsjöHögtjäl
10876BorgströmSalomon1902-10-17AnundsjöHögtjäl
10877BorgströmSalomon Julius1853-07-14FredrikaTallsjö
10878BorgströmSamuel1842-08-14BjurholmLillarmsjö
10879BorgströmSara Kristina1899-11-24AnundsjöHögtjäl
10880BorgströmSelly Margareta1916-07-17ÅseleÄlgsjö
10881BorgströmSelma Viktoria1902-08-14LyckseleGravmark
10882BorgströmSerudia Vilhelmina1900-07-10StenseleBarsele
10883BorgströmSet Ottar1895-04-05ÅseleBorgsjö
10884BorgströmSet Valfrid1929-09-26ÅseleKyrkbyn
10885BorgströmSigfrid Emanuel1898-10-24StenseleBarsele
10886BorgströmSigne Helgine1892-04-03AlnöAlnö
10887BorgströmSigrid Märta1898-10-13AnundsjöHögtjäl
10888BorgströmSigurd Ingemar1923-05-28StenseleBäckmark
10889BorgströmSimon Fredrik Emanuel1889-10-14AlnöHovid
10890BorgströmSofia Charlotta1892-05-11MalåBergnäs
10891BorgströmSofia Johanna1867-01-19DegerforsRambo
10892BorgströmSofia Karolina1849-12-08LyckseleKnaften
10893BorgströmSten Sune Sixten1929-05-11NordmalingPrästbordet
10894BorgströmSvea Elisabet1930-07-07StenseleBäckmark
10895BorgströmSven Allan1909-07-01Umeå landsVästerhiske
10896BorgströmSven Edvard1923-08-28AnundsjöHögtjäl
10897BorgströmSven Ludvig1907-03-13LyckseleFlakaträsk
10898BorgströmSven Ola1927-02-22Björksele (AC)Bjurås
10899BorgströmSven Olof1931-04-21LyckseleLycksele
10900BorgströmTage Henrik1929-02-23Björksele (AC)Bjurås
10901BorgströmTor Ivan1932-04-14StenseleBjurås
10902BorgströmTord Eskil1928-09-10StenseleStensele
10903BorgströmTorsten Elis1925-06-28StenseleBäckmark
10904BorgströmTyra Vilhelmina1907-11-16StockhollmAdolf Fredrik
10905BorgströmViktor Sigvard1919-03-22StenseleErsmark
10906BorgströmVilhelmina Charlotta1863-02-02DegerforsRambo
10907BorgströmVilma Kristina1916-08-11FredrikaTallsjö
10908Borgström AnderssonIsrael1785-11-14SidensjöBrynge
10909Borgström BjurViola1915-04-14LyckseleGravmark
10910Borgström ErikssonGustav1825-04-16SkorpedSkorped
10911Borgström JonssonAnders1835-08-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
10912Borgström JonssonJonas1792-01ÅseleOxvattnet
10913Borgström OlofssonGustav Tycko Konrad1857-05-01ÖrträskSkarda
10914Borgström PerssonSamuel1808-02-22ArnäsBrunnsnyland
10915Borgström SalomonssonPer1877-12-01AnundsjöHögtjäl
10916Borgström SalomonssonSven1866-09-20AnundsjöHögtjäl
10917BorinAlfred1888-01-21ReseleVästerRå
10918BorinAnna Elvira Erika1894-07-11DegerforsDegerfors
10919BorinAnna Margreta Elonora1892-11-01DegerforsDegerfors
10920BorinAnna Vilhelmina1884-07-03ReseleVästerRå
10921BorinElsa1907-02-24FredrikaTallsjö
10922BorinErik Ejnar1900-12-16ReseleResele
10923BorinErik Mikael Valdemar1891-05-08NordmalingNyåker
10924BorinErik Mårten1864-02-17JämtlandFors
10925BorinErik Viktor1870-08-05ÅdalslidenÅdalsliden
10926BorinErik Vilhelm1874-09-18ReseleResele
10927BorinJakob Vilhelm1840-10-09Resele?Resele?
10928BorinJohan Albin1889-11-05Ed (Y)Ed
10929BorinJohan Petter1886-03-10ReseleVästerRå
10930BorinJonas Adolf1881-10-04ReseleVästerRå
10931BorinJonas Martin1889-10-14ForsFors
10932BorinKarl Robert Vilhelm1898-08-24AnundsjöNäs
10933BorinKarolina Elisabet1877-11-19ReseleResele
10934BorinKristina Vilhelmina1879-10-31ReseleResele
10935BorinOlivia Johanna1876-09-16ReseleResele
10936BorinRose Iris Constance1920-11-20Ed (Y)Ed
10937BornerElsa1893-11-15Kopparbergs länGrangärde
10938BoseniusAnna Brita1775-01-06NysätraEstermark
10939BoseniusGustav Anton Imanuel1848-02-11SävarSävar
10940BoseniusKarolina Erika1845-11-02SävarSävar
10941BoseniusSara Margareta1786-10-25ArjeplogArjeplog
10942BosinEva Viktoria1896-02-25Umeå stadUmeå stad
10943BosinKnut Axel1865-10-25StockholmST Klara
10944BosinPaul Gösta1902-01-28Umeå stadUmeå stad
10945BosslerBror Olof1917-05-06LyckseleKyrkbyn
10946BoströmAbraham1788-05-13BurträskGammelbyn
10947BoströmAdam1854-10-14BurträskSidberget
10948BoströmAdolf Emanuel1897-10-03TåsjöRörström
10949BoströmAgata Magdalena1856-12-21Umeå landsInnertavle
10950BoströmAgata Magdalena1855-09-07Umeå landsInnertavle
10951BoströmAgda Johanna1900-11-23DegerforsSvarttjern
10952BoströmAgda Sofia1918-02-09SävarSkeppsvik
10953BoströmAina Sofia1909-06-13BygdeåBobacken
10954BoströmAinis Olivia1906-11-15BygdeåSandåsen
10955BoströmAlbert1867-01-03LövångerHötjärn
10956BoströmAlbertina1865-01-13BygdeåSikeå
10957BoströmAlbertina1820-02-22LövångerBöle
10958BoströmAlfred Teodor1905-12-13Umeå landsBösta
10959BoströmAlice Albertina Katarina1910-04-12Umeå landsLövön
10960BoströmAlma1871-11-21Umeå landsSjömellantjälen
10961BoströmAlma Augusta1873-08-17VännäsGranlund
10962BoströmAlma Johanna1902-06-15BygdeåBobacken
10963BoströmAlma Karolina1867-01-17GrundsundaÖnska
10964BoströmAlma Margareta1911-03-19SävarSävar
10965BoströmAlma Margreta1884-01-21SkellefteåSidbergsliden
10966BoströmAlma Maria1896-11-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
10967BoströmAlma Ottilia1899-12-18MoMo
10968BoströmAlvar Alexander1901-11-24Umeå landsDjupvik
10969BoströmAlvina Sofia1891-08-23SävarVästermark
10970BoströmAmalia Vilhelmina1878-04-26BygdeåDjäkneboda
10971BoströmAmanda1865-08-08SävarYtterboda
10972BoströmAmanda Charlotta1898-02-18BygdeåNyvik
10973BoströmAmanda Sofia1868-11-10VännäsGranlund
10974BoströmAnders1802-10-13BygdeåIvarsboda
10975BoströmAnders1878-08-21DegerforsSvarttjern
10976BoströmAnders1814-04-19Skellefteå landsNorrböle
10977BoströmAnders1839-07-26SävarSävar
10978BoströmAnders1821-05-12LövångerSandsjön
10979BoströmAnders1866-01-30Umeå landsBösta
10980BoströmAnders1839-02-23BurträskBurträsk
10981BoströmAnders1845-06-29BygdeåBrattliden
10982BoströmAnders1850-04-26BygdeåBrattliden
10983BoströmAnders1859-09-19BygdeåBrattliden
10984BoströmAnders1848-12-10NysätraGranholmssundet
10985BoströmAnders Adrian1869-09-13NysätraGumbodabäcken
10986BoströmAnders Alfred1875-10-31SävarSävar
10987BoströmAnders Almar1920-06-26BygdeåÖverklinten
10988BoströmAnders Aron1817-11-10Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
10989BoströmAnders Arvid1884-04-22Umeå landsSkärträsk
10990BoströmAnders Edvard1890-07-30Umeå landsBösta
10991BoströmAnders Emil1894-06-29BygdeåKorssjön
10992BoströmAnders Emil1903-05-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
10993BoströmAnders Evald1855-12-28SävarYtterboda
10994BoströmAnders Fredrik1795-09-03BurträskBodbyn
10995BoströmAnders Gottfrid1908-05-29DegerforsSvarttjern
10996BoströmAnders Gustav1860-09-27VännäsGranlund
10997BoströmAnders Gustav1853-02-12BygdeåDalkarlså
10998BoströmAnders Gustav1839-10-24BurträskGammelbyn
10999BoströmAnders Gustav1864-04-23Västerås länNorberg
11000BoströmAnders Ludvig1884-10-09SävarSävar
11001BoströmAnders Otto1863-08-06BygdeåKyrkobordet
11002BoströmAnders Teodor1881-10-07BygdeåNyvik
11003BoströmAnders Vilhelm1830-07-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
11004BoströmAnna1898-08-19AnundsjöRisbäck
11005BoströmAnna Adelina1883-08-21BygdeåSandåsen
11006BoströmAnna Amanda1868-09-17Umeå landsVästerteg
11007BoströmAnna Amanda1861-09-02Umeå landsVästerteg
11008BoströmAnna Augusta1870-04-02SävarSävar
11009BoströmAnna Axelia1887-04-16BygdeåKorssjön
11010BoströmAnna Brita1817-12-16NysätraNysätra
11011BoströmAnna Brita1784-09-03BygdeåEdfastmark
11012BoströmAnna Brita1833-08-20BurträskGammelbyn
11013BoströmAnna Charlotta1819-07-10BygdeåIvarsboda
11014BoströmAnna Charlotta1837-08-31SävarSävar
11015BoströmAnna Charlotta1854-09-08NysätraEstersmark
11016BoströmAnna Dorotea1838-04-28GrundsundaBodum
11017BoströmAnna Elisabet1895-08-06SävarYtterboda
11018BoströmAnna Elisabet1905-01-17BygdeåBobacken
11019BoströmAnna Emerentina1902-10-23GrundsundaGodmersta
11020BoströmAnna Fredrika1895-10-11Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11021BoströmAnna Gunborg1906-11-11DegerforsSvarttjern
11022BoströmAnna Johanna1872-10-21BjurholmBastuträsk
11023BoströmAnna Johanna1855-09-26BygdeåSikeå
11024BoströmAnna Johanna1847-11-04BygdeåRickleå
11025BoströmAnna Johanna1856-09-03BurträskBursiljum
11026BoströmAnna Johanna1876-01-10BurträskVillvattnet
11027BoströmAnna Johanna1838-11-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11028BoströmAnna Karolina1820-07-08Umeå landsKyrkbordet
11029BoströmAnna Karolina1871-04-28VännäsGranlund
11030BoströmAnna Karolina1845-06-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
11031BoströmAnna Karolina1851-09-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11032BoströmAnna Katarina1818-10-05Umeå landsInnertavle
11033BoströmAnna Katarina1857-05-04GideåGetingsta
11034BoströmAnna Katarina1837-02-20BurträskBodbyn
11035BoströmAnna Katarina1860-08-31Umeå landsInnertavle
11036BoströmAnna Katarina1801-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11037BoströmAnna Katarina1856-09-26Umeå landsBösta
11038BoströmAnna Katarina1819-11-04LövångerSandsjön
11039BoströmAnna Katarina1908-07-02HolmsundHolmsund
11040BoströmAnna Katarina1856-09-04NordmalingGräsmyr
11041BoströmAnna Katarina1814-06-25ArnäsStranne
11042BoströmAnna Kristina1792-11-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
11043BoströmAnna Kristina1830-03-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
11044BoströmAnna Kristina1825-01-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
11045BoströmAnna Kristina1872-09-10NysätraHertsånger
11046BoströmAnna Kristina1886-05-06NordmalingRundvik
11047BoströmAnna Kristina1845-11-13BurträskSidberget
11048BoströmAnna Laurentia1893-10-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
11049BoströmAnna Laurentia1892-05-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
11050BoströmAnna Lovisa1819-08-10Umeå landsSävar
11051BoströmAnna Lovisa1843-06-25Umeå landsInnertavle
11052BoströmAnna Lovisa1858-05-30SävarYtterboda
11053BoströmAnna Lovisa1833-09-12BygdeåNorum
11054BoströmAnna Lovisa1834-10-02BygdeåNorum
11055BoströmAnna Lovisa1823-11-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11056BoströmAnna Lovisa1837-08-25BurträskNyliden
11057BoströmAnna Lovisa1868-06-24BygdeåSandåsen
11058BoströmAnna Magdalena1802-11-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
11059BoströmAnna Magdalena1860-02-04BygdeåNorum
11060BoströmAnna Magdalena1858-09-11SävarPålböle
11061BoströmAnna Margareta1812-09-23NysätraGumboda
11062BoströmAnna Margareta1880-12-09SävarSävar
11063BoströmAnna Margareta1876-08-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11064BoströmAnna Margareta1818-02-01LövångerBodan
11065BoströmAnna Maria1797-06-02Umeå landsYtterboda
11066BoströmAnna Maria1824-07-31BurträskJärvträsk
11067BoströmAnna Maria1858-04-05Umeå landsBösta
11068BoströmAnna Maria1889-12-31Umeå landsInnertavle
11069BoströmAnna Maria1817-06-19Umeå landsSträngnäs
11070BoströmAnna Olivia1873-07-25SävarSävar
11071BoströmAnna Olivia1897-12-30Umeå landsSandvik
11072BoströmAnna Petronella1878-01-28ÅseleLångvattnet
11073BoströmAnna Sofia1862-01-26Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11074BoströmAnna Sofia1866-10-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
11075BoströmAnna Sofia1868-02-14BygdeåNorum
11076BoströmAnna Sofia1833-09-07SävarSävar by
11077BoströmAnna Sofia1870-02-15BygdeåDjäkneboda
11078BoströmAnna Sofia1834-06-26BygdeåVillnäs
11079BoströmAnna Teresia1906-02-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
11080BoströmAnna Vilhelmina1880-06-26SorseleBjörliden
11081BoströmAnnie Augusta1907-11-22BygdeåBobacken
11082BoströmAnnie Margareta1904-11-25BygdeåKyrkobordet
11083BoströmAnny Emilia1911-11-20Umeå landsSandvik
11084BoströmAnton1846-01-19Skellefteå landsMyckle
11085BoströmAnton1831-09-14LövångerBjurön
11086BoströmAnton1856-12-05JörnJörn
11087BoströmAnton Leonard1878-03-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11088BoströmAnton Nikolaus1863-12-19HärnösandHärnösand
11089BoströmAnton Vilhelm1828-08-28BygdeåBobacken
11090BoströmAsta Teresia1931-08-02BygdeåNyvik
11091BoströmAstrid Elisabet1908-08-04SävarSävar
11092BoströmAstrid Margareta1907-12-02NordmalingRundvik
11093BoströmAstrid Sofia1914-07-21HolmsundHolmsund
11094BoströmAstrid Sofia1910-11-26BygdeåSandåsen
11095BoströmAugust1886-04-02SävarYtterboda
11096BoströmAugust1873-03-15BygdeåSandåsen
11097BoströmAugust1891-08-05DegerforsSvarttjärn
11098BoströmAugust Alvar1897-11-18BygdeåSandåsen
11099BoströmAugust Einar1905-08-12BygdeåSandåsen
11100BoströmAugust Helmer1896-01-07NordmalingSunnansjö
11101BoströmAugust Ragnar Kristoffer1892-09-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
11102BoströmAugusta1871-03-22BygdeåBobacken
11103BoströmAugusta Maria1898-02-18Umeå landsLövön
11104BoströmAugusta Olivia1867-02-16HolmönHolmön
11105BoströmAxel1874-12-28BygdeåSandåsen
11106BoströmAxel Andreas1900-10-06SävarSävar
11107BoströmAxel Fredrik1905-12-08BygdeåBobacken
11108BoströmAxel Hampus1915-08-14DegerforsSvarttjern
11109BoströmAxel Hjalmar1896-04-30BygdeåSandåsen
11110BoströmAxel Leonard1899-05-16LuleåLuleå
11111BoströmAxel Ossian1902-07-12NordmalingRundvik
11112BoströmAxel Rudolf1890-05-11NordmalingRundvik
11113BoströmAxel Vilhelm1899-04-06LövångerUttersjön
11114BoströmAxelia Maria1901-11-13BygdeåSandåsen
11115BoströmBeata Magdalena1845-07-22NysätraBrände
11116BoströmBengt1858-08-17VärmlandEkhärdas förs
11117BoströmBengt Gunnar1917-03-21BygdeåBobacken
11118BoströmBengt Valdemar1885-07-14Skellefteå landsUrsviken
11119BoströmBerta Frideborg1924-04-21LyckseleTannsele
11120BoströmBerta Margareta1908-04-14AnundsjöRisbäck
11121BoströmBirger Gustav1936-02-17MoMo
11122BoströmBrita Cecilia1916-06-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11123BoströmBrita Charlotta1814-10-20BygdeåBobacken
11124BoströmBrita Gerdy Margareta1932-08-20HolmsundLövön
11125BoströmBrita Johanna1863-02-14NysätraGunsmark
11126BoströmBrita Katarina1822-06-28Umeå landsKyrkbordet
11127BoströmBrita Katarina1826-08-27SävarYtterboda
11128BoströmBrita Katarina1829-02-21BygdeåNorum
11129BoströmBrita Katarina1803-02-25Skellefteå landsNorrböle
11130BoströmBrita Lovisa1823-11-28Umeå landsInnertavle
11131BoströmBrita Magdalena1813-09-12BygdeåIvarsboda
11132BoströmBrita Margareta1807-03-02Umeå landsSävar
11133BoströmBrita Sofia1843-09-25BygdeåRickleå
11134BoströmBror Edvard1867-03-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11135BoströmBror Manfred1896-08-21Umeå landsÖverboda
11136BoströmBror Mauritz1915-12-21BygdeåSikeå
11137BoströmCharlotta Sofia1856-03-31Umeå landsBösta
11138BoströmDagmar Elvira Ingeborg1915-05-27Umeå landsSandvik
11139BoströmDagmar Margareta1912-08-23TorsåkerTorsåker
11140BoströmDagny Kristina1920-06-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
11141BoströmDagny Sofia Viktoria1884-03-26SkellefteåSkellefteå
11142BoströmDagny Violette1916-12-17Umeå landsSandvik
11143BoströmDaniel Gustav1855-03-28LövångerDjäknesjön
11144BoströmDaniel Gustav1823-01-03LövångerBodan
11145BoströmDavid Andreas1901-09-12Umeå landsLövön
11146BoströmEbba Teresia1892-08-22JämtlandHåsjö
11147BoströmEdit Charlotta1906-06-14BygdeåBobacken
11148BoströmEdit Maria1900-03-11Umeå landsSandvik
11149BoströmEdla Elvira Johanna1880-02-04LuleåLuleå
11150BoströmEdla Karolina1886-07-25BygdeåNyvik
11151BoströmEdla Karolina1903-03-10Umeå landsBösta
11152BoströmEdla Maria1887-10-30MoMo
11153BoströmEfraim1817-03-07Skellefteå landsNorrböle
11154BoströmEilert1951-03-10SkellefteåSkellefteå
11155BoströmEinar Bert Ove1922-06-03HolmsundLövön
11156BoströmEinar Emanuel1914-01-27BygdeåSandåsen
11157BoströmEivor Lisette1937-10-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
11158BoströmEjnar Daniel1924-02-02AnundsjöRisbäck
11159BoströmElin Johanna1915-08-09SävarSävar
11160BoströmElin Johanna1867-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11161BoströmElin Karolina1868-06-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11162BoströmElin Vilhelmina1884-05-26NysätraNysätra
11163BoströmElina Maria1891-02-21NysätraEstermark
11164BoströmElina Serafia1873-12-23Umeå landsSkärträsk
11165BoströmElisabet Johanna1802-01-02Umeå stadsförsamling
11166BoströmElisabet Karolina1859-12-24GideåGetingsta
11167BoströmElisabet Margareta1830-04-09BygdeåNorum
11168BoströmElisabet Matilda1871-02-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11169BoströmElise Emelia1924-05-29HörneforsSörmjöle
11170BoströmEllyn Kristina Elisabet1906-04-17NordmalingRundvik
11171BoströmElma Katarina1898-01-19BygdeåKyrkobordet
11172BoströmElna Margareta1926-03-05LyckseleTannsele
11173BoströmElsa Katrina1905-05-03NordmalingRundvik
11174BoströmElsa Maria1897-02-10NordmalingHåknäs
11175BoströmElsy Margareta1927-07-08HolmsundLövön
11176BoströmElvira Johanna1900-07-12LuleåLuleå
11177BoströmElvira Margareta1907-09-06BygdeåKyrkobordet
11178BoströmElvy Frideborg1932-02-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
11179BoströmElvy Ingegärd1929-04-02HörneforsSörmjöle
11180BoströmEmanuel1831-04-21Umeå landsSträngnäs
11181BoströmEmanuel1844-02-17SävarYtterboda
11182BoströmEmanuel1830-07-12SävarYtterboda
11183BoströmEmilia Johanna1891-09-30BygdeåKorssjön
11184BoströmEmma Adelina1910-04-09BygdeåBobacken
11185BoströmEmma Karolina1851-06-22BurträskBodbyn
11186BoströmEmma Kristina1860 cirkaLuleåLuleå
11187BoströmEmma Kristina1861-07-09SävarYtterboda
11188BoströmEmma Kristina1872-02-03Umeå landsBösta
11189BoströmEmma Kristina1854-07-08Umeå stadsSandberget
11190BoströmEmma Kristina1869-06-24SävarPålböle
11191BoströmEmma Margareta1906-07-20BygdeåNyvik
11192BoströmEmma Maria1912-07-23BygdeåBobacken
11193BoströmEmma Matilda1874-05-10Umeå landsBösta
11194BoströmEmma Sofia1853-11-25BurträskLappvattnet
11195BoströmEmma Sofia Elisabet1880-06-25BjurholmBjurholm
11196BoströmEmmy Fredrika1870-05-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11197BoströmErik1881-01-01Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11198BoströmErik1864-05-18Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11199BoströmErik1850-02-11GideåGetingsta
11200BoströmErik1826-04-04GideåGetingsta
11201BoströmErik1882-07-11Umeå landsHolmnäs
11202BoströmErik1810-08-29BygdeåBobacken
11203BoströmErik1857-03-16SidensjöBjörnböle
11204BoströmErik1893-12-12Umeå landsÖverboda
11205BoströmErik1882-07-11Umeå landsHolmnäs
11206BoströmErik1869-05-16Umeå landsBösta
11207BoströmErik Abraham1843-08-17ArvidsjauFårberget
11208BoströmErik Albert1879-12-24BygdeåNyvik
11209BoströmErik Alfred1890-03-04TåsjöBacksvedjan
11210BoströmErik Almar1919-01-31SävarBergvik
11211BoströmErik Birger1921-12-11Umeå landsÖverboda
11212BoströmErik Emanuel1795-12-25Umeå landsSävar
11213BoströmErik Emanuel1803-09-24BygdeåIvarsboda
11214BoströmErik Emanuel1870-09-13BygdeåNorum
11215BoströmErik Ferdinand1886-01-24NysätraEstermark
11216BoströmErik Gunnar1899-11-04BygdeåKyrkobordet
11217BoströmErik Gustav1828-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11218BoströmErik Gustav1914-10-26BygdeåBobacken
11219BoströmErik Gustav1920-05-29HolmsundSandvik
11220BoströmErik Hjalmar1887-11-20SävarSävar
11221BoströmErik Johan1854-08-07BygdeåKyrkobordet
11222BoströmErik Johan Adolf1917-02-17TåsjöHoting
11223BoströmErik Olof1853-04-06BygdeåNorum
11224BoströmErik Petter1866-02-27VännäsGranlund
11225BoströmErik Reinhold1859-12-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11226BoströmErika Matilda1857-10-25NordmalingGräsmyr
11227BoströmErika Olivia1872-01-08BygdeåSandåsen
11228BoströmEster Charlotta1864-11-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11229BoströmEster Karolina1887-12-03SävarSävar
11230BoströmEster Linnea1914-05-19BodumSundet
11231BoströmEster Maria1884-03-16BurträskStenbäcken
11232BoströmEster Maria1888-03-08SorseleNorrsjö
11233BoströmEstrid Erika1905-02-25TåsjöRörström
11234BoströmEstrid Margareta1921-08-15Umeå landsÖverboda
11235BoströmEva Anette1935-05-03HolmsundLövön
11236BoströmEva Elisabet1848-10-03BurträskStenliden
11237BoströmEva Eugenia1881-01-16ÅseleLångvattnet
11238BoströmEva Fredrika1839-10-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
11239BoströmEva Karolina1868-06-11ÖstersundÖstersund
11240BoströmEva Karolina1850-10-22BurträskAndersvattnet
11241BoströmEva Karolina1837-07-13BurträskGammelbyn
11242BoströmEva Karolina1859-10-22BurträskBurträsk
11243BoströmEva Kristina1879-08-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11244BoströmEva Margareta1819-03-09
11245BoströmEva Margareta1824-04-19LövångerSandsjön
11246BoströmEva Maria1824-07-16Skellefteå landsNorrböle
11247BoströmEvelina1906-02-12AnundsjöRisbäck
11248BoströmFilip Axel1859-09-05HärnösandHärnösand
11249BoströmFolke Erland1904-03-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
11250BoströmFrans Oskar1876-11-03HolmönHolmön
11251BoströmFred Wilhelm1927-09-17BygdeåDjäkneboda
11252BoströmFredrik1841-03-05BygdeåRickleå
11253BoströmFredrik1826-03-19LövångerSandsjön
11254BoströmFredrik1854-09-16Umeå landsVästerteg
11255BoströmFredrik Valfrid1865-01-12BygdeåBobacken
11256BoströmFredrik Viktor1892-05-03BygdeåNorum
11257BoströmFredrik Viktor1903-09-06BygdeåBobacken
11258BoströmFredrika Charlotta1865-05-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
11259BoströmFredrika Kristina1839-03-28VännäsBrån
11260BoströmFredrika Kristina1833-09-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11261BoströmFrida Emma Lovisa1889-10-06JämtlandHåsjö
11262BoströmFrida Ingeborg1908-06-14BoteåGrillom
11263BoströmFrida Karolina1894-04-21MoMo
11264BoströmFrida Maria1903-11-26Umeå landsÖverboda
11265BoströmFrits Josef1906-08-14HolmsundHolmsund
11266BoströmFritz Henry Alexius1907-03-28SävarBergvik
11267BoströmFritz Josef1906-08-14HolmsundHolmsund
11268BoströmFritz Konrad1937-08-23BygdeåNyvik
11269BoströmGabriel1788-04-24NysätraGumboda
11270BoströmGabriel1845-07-22NysätraBrände
11271BoströmGabriel1788-04-24NysätraGumboda
11272BoströmGeorg Alexander1929-08-03HolmsundDjupvik
11273BoströmGerda Ann-Mari1919-09-22BygdeåSandåsen
11274BoströmGerda Evelina1902-08-04TåsjöLunne
11275BoströmGertrud Teolinda Emilia1931-11-26TavelsjöGranbäcksfors
11276BoströmGottfrid Albert1882-05-04SkellefteåSkellefteå
11277BoströmGottfrid Leander1899-12-27Umeå landsÖverboda
11278BoströmGrethild Maryanni1923-01-03HolmsundLövön
11279BoströmGrety Monika1931-09-01HolmsundDjupvik
11280BoströmGun Sara1935-06-04BygdeåNyvik
11281BoströmGunnar Evelin1912-10-09BygdeåSandåsen
11282BoströmGunnel Margareta1938-12-15HolmsundSandvik
11283BoströmGunvold Reimund1903-06-07Umeå landsDjupvik
11284BoströmGurli Birgitta1934-06-22HolmsundLövön
11285BoströmGustav1847-07-01BurträskBurträsk
11286BoströmGustav Adolf1897-02-04Umeå landsLövön
11287BoströmGustav Adrian1863-05-24NysätraGumbodabäcken
11288BoströmGustav Alfred1858-04-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
11289BoströmGustav Anshelm1894-04-21MoMo
11290BoströmGustav Arvid1908-07-16BygdeåBobacken
11291BoströmGustav Edard1885-11-25SorseleNorrsjö
11292BoströmGustav Edvard1885-11-23SorseleNorrsjö
11293BoströmGustav Edvin1902-12-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
11294BoströmGustav Eugen1905-03-24NordmalingRundvik
11295BoströmGustav Helmer1895-07-02LövångerUttersjön
11296BoströmGustav Herbert1913-11-03DegerforsSvarttjern
11297BoströmGustav Immanuel1879-08-05VästernorrlandSättna
11298BoströmGustav Leonard1868-09-13BygdeåKyrkobordet
11299BoströmGustav Magnus Villiam1895-03-21UmeåUmeå
11300BoströmGustav Rickard1901-02-02BygdeåNyvik
11301BoströmGustav Robert1881-12-06SävarSävar
11302BoströmGustav Valmar1886-08-01BygdeåNorum
11303BoströmGustava1836-01-17Umeå landsInnertavle
11304BoströmGustava1862-12-16Umeå landsInnertavle
11305BoströmGustava1865-09-28BygdeåNorum
11306BoströmGustava1869-10-10HolmönHolmön
11307BoströmGärda Elise1911-09-28Umeå landsDjupvik
11308BoströmGärda Johanna1907-01-12LövångerUttersjön
11309BoströmGöran Petter1840-12-23BygdeåRatan
11310BoströmGöta Johanna1922-08-01BygdeåDjäkneboda
11311BoströmGöta Karolina1911-06-11ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11312BoströmHanna Elisabet1909-06-14BygdeåSandåsen
11313BoströmHanna Magdalena1890-06-05SorseleNorrsjö
11314BoströmHanna Matilda1893-05-09BygdeåBobacken
11315BoströmHanna Paulina1875-01-22Umeå landsVästerteg
11316BoströmHanna Teresia1901-05-17LövångerUttersjön
11317BoströmHans1798-09-15Umeå landsSävar
11318BoströmHans1794-05-26BygdeåBobacken
11319BoströmHans Petter1827-08-17BygdeåNorum
11320BoströmHarld Folke1910-11-05BodumSundet
11321BoströmHarry Axel Tom1921-06-14BygdeåSandåsen
11322BoströmHarry Leonard1929-04-13DegerforsDegerfors
11323BoströmHedvig Maria1902-11-20ÅseleLångvattnet
11324BoströmHedvig Sofia1878-03-21BygdeåBobacken
11325BoströmHelena1840-04-23SävarYtterboda
11326BoströmHelga Karolina1895-04-11TåsjöBacksvedjan
11327BoströmHelga Kristina1920-03-08SorseleStentorp
11328BoströmHelge Alexander1917-10-23Umeå landsförsamlingDjupvik
11329BoströmHelge Andreas1914-04-09Umeå landsSandvik
11330BoströmHelge Torsten1914-03-22SävarSävar
11331BoströmHenny Charlotta1909-05-12HolmsundHolmsund
11332BoströmHenny Elisabet1871-11-04Umeå landsVästerteg
11333BoströmHenny Kristina1910-11-28BygdeåBobacken
11334BoströmHenrik Johan1825-12-17BygdeåBobacken
11335BoströmHilda Adina1888-08-13Umeå landsInnertavle
11336BoströmHilda Charlotta1888-03-19GideåGetingsta
11337BoströmHilda Gustava1859-01-29BygdeåSikeå
11338BoströmHilda Johanna1871-07-26DegerforsÅnäset
11339BoströmHilda Kristina1887-10-30BurträskBygdeträsk
11340BoströmHilda Lovisa1859-05-05GrundsundaHusums sågverk
11341BoströmHilda Maria1866-12-23Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11342BoströmHilda Maria1886-12-01BurträskBodbyn
11343BoströmHildur Adele1908-08-09Umeå landsHissjö
11344BoströmHildur Lovisa1891-12-16Umeå landsInnertavle
11345BoströmHilma1911-05-16AnundsjöRisbäck
11346BoströmHilma Charlotta1850-12-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11347BoströmHilma Charlotta1898-09-04Umeå landsÖverboda
11348BoströmHilma Erika1863-03-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11349BoströmHilma Katarina1889-03-07SävarYtterboda
11350BoströmHulda Dorotea1864-07-26GrundsundaBodum
11351BoströmHulda Elisabet1871-02-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11352BoströmHulda Erika1874-01-10Umeå landsVästerteg
11353BoströmHulda Fredrika1866-11-08BurträskLappvattnet
11354BoströmHulda Kristina1866-08-27NordmalingGräsmyr
11355BoströmHulda Margareta1848-12-12BurträskÅliden
11356BoströmHulda Maria1892-02-22BygdeåDalkarlså
11357BoströmIda1870-04-02ÖstersundÖstersund
11358BoströmIda Fredrika1870-09-18BjurholmBastuträsk
11359BoströmIda Katarina1875-10-29Umeå landsSörmjöle
11360BoströmIda Kunigunda1893-03-06VästernorrlandMo församling
11361BoströmIda Kunigunda1893-03-03MoMo
11362BoströmIda Margareta1890-08-06GideåGetingsta
11363BoströmIda Petronelle1857-04-17BurträskLappvattnet
11364BoströmIda Sofia1879-06-06SävarSävar
11365BoströmInga Linnea1917-10-18NordmalingNordmaling
11366BoströmIngeborg1903-03-21AnundsjöRisbäck
11367BoströmIngegärd Lovisa1920-12-07LyckseleLycksele
11368BoströmInger Margareta1939-11-04BygdeåNyvik
11369BoströmIngrid Erika1914-07-25KanadaKanada
11370BoströmIrene Margareta1924-03-24HolmsundLövön
11371BoströmIris Maria1930-01-10BygdeåNyvik
11372BoströmIrma Ingegerd1925-06-08BygdeåBrände
11373BoströmIsak1842-01-16BurträskBygdeträsk
11374BoströmIsak1861-03-27GrundsundaBodum
11375BoströmIsak Olof1854-05-25SidensjöBjörnböle
11376BoströmJakob1774-02-10BurträskBodbyn
11377BoströmJakob1812-11-10Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
11378BoströmJeanette Betty Sofia1890-06-12USAWisconsin
11379BoströmJenny Augusta1908-04-04BygdeåBobacken
11380BoströmJenny Ingeborg1900-03-24TåsjöLunne
11381BoströmJenny Maria1891-11-20SävarYtterboda
11382BoströmJenny Maria1900-11-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
11383BoströmJenny Maria1895-07-04Umeå landsBösta
11384BoströmJenny Ottilia1898-02-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
11385BoströmJenny Sofia1889-02-04Umeå landsSkärträsk
11386BoströmJenny Sofia1880-05-07GrundsundaHögen
11387BoströmJenny Ulrika1899-10-13NordmalingSunnansjö
11388BoströmJohan1803-12-19Umeå landsSävar
11389BoströmJohan1893-10-11GideåGetingsta
11390BoströmJohan1804-11-26Umeå landsSävar
11391BoströmJohan1808-07-06Umeå landsYtterboda
11392BoströmJohan1837-07-09Umeå landsBösta
11393BoströmJohan1798-05-18Umeå landsVännäs
11394BoströmJohan1862-02-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
11395BoströmJohan1845-02-15GrundsundaBodum
11396BoströmJohan1825-03-10Umeå landsYtterboda
11397BoströmJohan1821-12-10Umeå stadsUmeå 125
11398BoströmJohan1850-12-08LövångerDjäknesjön
11399BoströmJohan1785-09-12Bissjön
11400BoströmJohan1821-01-23Bodan
11401BoströmJohan1856-03-30BurträskBurträsk
11402BoströmJohan1830-01-26BygdeåBobacken
11403BoströmJohan1855-10-18BygdeåNorum
11404BoströmJohan1860-11-24Umeå landsBösta
11405BoströmJohan1828-01-14LövångerSandsjön
11406BoströmJohan1899-03-30Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11407BoströmJohan1865-10-17Umeå landsSjömellantjälen
11408BoströmJohan1814-09-05GrundsundaBodum
11409BoströmJohan Albert1858-01-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11410BoströmJohan Albert1850-11-29BurträskLappvattnet
11411BoströmJohan Albert1847-04-23BurträskBodbyn
11412BoströmJohan Alfred1893-03-16NordmalingSunnansjö
11413BoströmJohan Alfred1862-10-06BygdeåBobacken
11414BoströmJohan Alfred1882-07-12SävarSävarberg
11415BoströmJohan Algot1878-08-10GrundsundaBodum
11416BoströmJohan Algot1905-01-01DegerforsSvarttjern
11417BoströmJohan Almer1907-04-06BygdeåNorum
11418BoströmJohan Almer1895-11-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
11419BoströmJohan Alvar1911-06-08NordmalingRundvik
11420BoströmJohan Anders1838-09-29SävarSävar
11421BoströmJohan Anders1875-09-16SävarSävar
11422BoströmJohan Anton1855-06-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
11423BoströmJohan Anton1847-05-24BurträskSidberget
11424BoströmJohan Arvid1892-08-08GideåGetingsta
11425BoströmJohan Arvid1873-12-25SävarSävar
11426BoströmJohan Arvid1898-10-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
11427BoströmJohan Arvid1879-05-17NordmalingLevar
11428BoströmJohan Arvid1881-06-20DegerforsSvarttjärn
11429BoströmJohan August1841-07-20SävarYtterboda
11430BoströmJohan August1877-08-04SävarSävar
11431BoströmJohan Edvard1853-05-06BygdeåRickleå
11432BoströmJohan Edvard1884-08-12SävarYtterboda
11433BoströmJohan Edvin1896-10-01BygdeåSikeå
11434BoströmJohan Einar1911-06-21SävarSävar
11435BoströmJohan Einar1902-04-18BygdeåKyrkobordet
11436BoströmJohan Elis Sigvard1929-03-17TavelsjöTavelsjö
11437BoströmJohan Emil1884-09-15BygdeåNorum
11438BoströmJohan Emil1899-03-26Umeå landsBösta
11439BoströmJohan Erik1848-04-01BygdeåDalkarlså
11440BoströmJohan Evald1879-10-03Umeå landsSkärträsk
11441BoströmJohan Filip1819-09-04StockholmStockholm
11442BoströmJohan Fredrik1878-07-22Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11443BoströmJohan Fredrik1829-08-15DegerforsHäggnäs
11444BoströmJohan Gustav1857-01-08HärnösandHärnösand
11445BoströmJohan Gustav1834-04-21Umeå landsSörmjöle
11446BoströmJohan Gustav1856-08-15SävarJohannisfors
11447BoströmJohan Gustav1901-05-31SydafrikaPort Elisabet
11448BoströmJohan Gustav Leonard1879-05-25SävarSävar bruk
11449BoströmJohan Hilmar1902-04-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
11450BoströmJohan Hilmar1902-04-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
11451BoströmJohan Jakob1807-08-03LövångerNorrböle
11452BoströmJohan Leonard1884-02-23BurträskBodbyn
11453BoströmJohan Martin1873-04-10MultråMultrå
11454BoströmJohan Olof1852-11-14GideåGetingsta
11455BoströmJohan Olof1854-05-04GideåGetingsta
11456BoströmJohan Olof1841-06-27BurträskGammelbyn
11457BoströmJohan Olof1855-08-30BygdeåKyrkobordet
11458BoströmJohan Oskar1877-09-26SävarSävar
11459BoströmJohan Oskar1899-10-15BygdeåSandåsen
11460BoströmJohan Oskar1904-12-12Umeå landsÖverboda
11461BoströmJohan Oskar Alexis1904-08-25HolmsundHolmsund
11462BoströmJohan Petter1833-11-28Umeå landsInnertavle
11463BoströmJohan Petter1840-02-20HolmönHolmön
11464BoströmJohan Petter1854-05-07BygdeåÖverklinten
11465BoströmJohan Petter1855-02-21NysätraEstermark
11466BoströmJohan Ragnar1912-12-10SävarSävar
11467BoströmJohan Ragnar1904-05-16LövångerUttersjön
11468BoströmJohan Sanfrid1901-06-19BygdeåKyrkobordet
11469BoströmJohan Sigfrid1881-11-15GrundsundaHusum
11470BoströmJohan Torsten1922-12-08HolmsundSandvik
11471BoströmJohan Tycko1900-09-25SävarVästermark
11472BoströmJohan Vilhelm1835-03-28Umeå stads?Umeå stad?
11473BoströmJohan Vilhelm Linius1883-11-26BygdeåDjäkneboda
11474BoströmJohan Zakris1793-02-17LövångerAvan
11475BoströmJohanna1835-07-29SävarYtterboda
11476BoströmJohanna1868-01-09SidensjöBjörnböle
11477BoströmJohanna1826-03-19LövångerSandsjön
11478BoströmJohanna1828-01-14LövångerSandsjön
11479BoströmJohanna1829-08-15LövångerSandsjön
11480BoströmJohanna Antonia1849-03-03BurträskBodbyn
11481BoströmJohanna Aurelia Henrietta1865-09-18SävarSävar
11482BoströmJohanna Constantina1879-12-07GrundsundaBodum
11483BoströmJohanna Fredrika1833-11-25SävarYtterboda
11484BoströmJohanna Fredrika1845-10-07SävarSävar
11485BoströmJohanna Gustava1826-09-22Skellefteå landsLund
11486BoströmJohanna Kristina1836-12-01LövångerLövånger
11487BoströmJohanna Maria1831-11-28
11488BoströmJohanna Maria1863-06-02NordmalingGräsmyr
11489BoströmJohanna Sofia1903-12-05Umeå landsDjupvik
11490BoströmJohanna Terese1978-09-24SkellefteåSkellefteå
11491BoströmJohanna Vilhelmina1864-11-14Umeå landsInnertavle
11492BoströmJohanna Vilhelmina1890-01-17Umeå landsInnertavle
11493BoströmJohannes Leander1885-08-03BurträskBygdeträsk
11494BoströmJohn Alexis1918-07-17BygdeåBobacken
11495BoströmJohn Alvar1908-10-04Umeå landsLövön
11496BoströmJohn Harry1923-08-12RobertsforsSikeå
11497BoströmJohn Ivan1930-11-20Umeå landsÖverboda
11498BoströmJohn Otto1901-04-23Umeå landsBösta
11499BoströmJohn Ragnar1907-07-19BygdeåSandåsen
11500BoströmJohn Roland1936-10-29HolmsundDjupvik
11501BoströmJonas1784-10-05NysätraGumboda
11502BoströmJonas1816-06-24NysätraNysätra
11503BoströmJonas1837-07-25BygdeåBygdeå
11504BoströmJonas1791-06-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
11505BoströmJonas1827-01-22NysätraGumboda
11506BoströmJonas1882-06-05BurträskStenbäcken
11507BoströmJonas1817-11-04NysätraGumboda
11508BoströmJonas1837-07-25BygdeåRickleå
11509BoströmJonas1794-08-31Umeå landsYtterboda
11510BoströmJonas1859-07-12Umeå landsInnertavle
11511BoströmJonas1825-06-26BygdeåBölesbäcken
11512BoströmJonas1830-06-01BygdeåRickleå
11513BoströmJonas Adolf1867-12-24FjällsjöJansjö
11514BoströmJonas Alfred1859-05-22BygdeåKyrkobordet
11515BoströmJonas Anton1882-04-10NordmalingGräsmyr
11516BoströmJonas Anton1855-06-17NordmalingGräsmyr
11517BoströmJonas Anton1859-07-17BygdeåBobacken
11518BoströmJonas Anton1860-03-25NordmalingGräsmyr
11519BoströmJonas Fredrik1870-09-19BjurholmBastuträsk
11520BoströmJonas Fredrik1832-03-27BygdeåRickleå
11521BoströmJonas Gustav1834-03-13NysätraGunsmark
11522BoströmJonas Gustav1849-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
11523BoströmJonas Petter1830-03-03BygdeåBobacken
11524BoströmJonas Vilhelm1862-09-25GideåGetingsta
11525BoströmJonas Vilhelm1886-05-16SjälevadSjälevad
11526BoströmKarin Ingegerd1928-11-18HolmsundLövön
11527BoströmKarin Ingegärd1940-02-06MoMo
11528BoströmKarl1826-05-31Umeå landsSträngnäs
11529BoströmKarl1871-05-20Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11530BoströmKarl1846-12-28Umeå landsInnertavle
11531BoströmKarl1864-02-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
11532BoströmKarl1862-07-14VännäsGranlund
11533BoströmKarl1854-08-16Umeå landsBösta
11534BoströmKarl1877-09-30Umeå landsÖverboda
11535BoströmKarl Adam1821-12-21LövångerAvan
11536BoströmKarl Adrian1895-09-27BygdeåNyvik
11537BoströmKarl Albin1893-12-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
11538BoströmKarl Albin1901-06-02RobertsforsRobertsfors
11539BoströmKarl Alvar1910-11-14SävarSävar
11540BoströmKarl Anders Signar1926-08-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
11541BoströmKarl Anton1886-01-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11542BoströmKarl Anton1870-12-30BygdeåSikeå
11543BoströmKarl Anton1866-03-10BygdeåÖverklinten
11544BoströmKarl Artur1896-05-30SävarVästermark
11545BoströmKarl Arvid1897-02-12LövångerUttersjön
11546BoströmKarl August1873-02-14BygdeåNorum
11547BoströmKarl August1875-04-01BygdeåDjäkneboda
11548BoströmKarl August1872-11-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
11549BoströmKarl August1845-02-06Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
11550BoströmKarl Edvard1905-11-20BygdeåKyrkobordet
11551BoströmKarl Edvin1911-06-21SävarSävar
11552BoströmKarl Emanuel1861-02-09SävarPålböle
11553BoströmKarl Engelbert1893-08-15Umeå landsInnertavle
11554BoströmKarl Erik1856-08-23BygdeåPastorsbostället
11555BoströmKarl Fredrik1870-09-25BygdeåBobacken
11556BoströmKarl Fredrik1808-08-16LövångerAvan
11557BoströmKarl Fridolf1884-01-13SävarSävar
11558BoströmKarl Fridolf1888-05-30NordmalingRundvik
11559BoströmKarl Fritjof1876-01-19GrundsundaHusum brädgård
11560BoströmKarl Gustav1901-04-07HolmsundHolmsund
11561BoströmKarl Henrik1906-10-05BygdeåBobacken
11562BoströmKarl Herlog1897-02-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
11563BoströmKarl Hilmar1889-01-06BygdeåNorum
11564BoströmKarl Hugo1896-03-31BygdeåKyrkobordet
11565BoströmKarl Jakob1827-11-03Umeå landsVästerhiske
11566BoströmKarl Jakob1838-06-25BygdeåBobacken
11567BoströmKarl Johan1878-06-29BjurholmBastuträsk
11568BoströmKarl Johan1878-08-24NysätraEstersmark
11569BoströmKarl Johan1821-09-06BurträskBursiljum
11570BoströmKarl Johan1860-08-28BygdeåBobacken
11571BoströmKarl Johan1886-03-09SävarSävar
11572BoströmKarl Johan1872-12-03HolmönHolmön
11573BoströmKarl Johan Bertil1923-11-15BygdeåNorum
11574BoströmKarl Jonas1822-02-14Umeå landsYtterboda
11575BoströmKarl Jonas1865-08-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
11576BoströmKarl Jonas1852-01-24Umeå stadsDegernäs
11577BoströmKarl Jonas1861-09-22BygdeåNorum
11578BoströmKarl Ludvig1865-07-16SävarSävar
11579BoströmKarl Magnus1853-05-07Umeå stadsDegernäs
11580BoströmKarl Natanael1825-09-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11581BoströmKarl Olof1869-10-10HolmönHolmön
11582BoströmKarl Olof1826-01-22BurträskJärvträsk
11583BoströmKarl Olof1904-12-12BygdeåBobacken
11584BoströmKarl Olof1830-12-27BygdeåBobacken
11585BoströmKarl Olof1880-10-08SävarSävar
11586BoströmKarl Olof1867-04-25SävarSävar
11587BoströmKarl Oskar1867-08-01SävarVästermark
11588BoströmKarl Oskar1891-10-05Umeå landsBösta
11589BoströmKarl Oskar1894-03-21Umeå landsBösta
11590BoströmKarl Oskar1894-08-09SorseleNordsjö
11591BoströmKarl Oskar1888-02-25Umeå landsSkärträsk
11592BoströmKarl Oskar1906-08-02NordmalingRundvik
11593BoströmKarl Otto1901-04-09BygdeåBobacken
11594BoströmKarl Petter1865-08-13DegerforsÅnäset
11595BoströmKarl Ruben1921-05-16SorseleStentorp
11596BoströmKarl Sigfrid1897-01-28MoMo
11597BoströmKarl Ulrik1794-02-15LövångerAvan
11598BoströmKarl Ulrik1798-02-15LövångerAvan
11599BoströmKarl Uno1907-10-16HolmsundHolmsund
11600BoströmKarl Verner1920-10-22SävarSkeppsvik
11601BoströmKarl Viktor1896-01-28BygdeåBobacken
11602BoströmKarl Vilhelm1862-05-06HärnösandHärnösand
11603BoströmKarolina1828-05-06Umeå landsSträngnäs
11604BoströmKarolina1863-04-02BygdeåNorum
11605BoströmKarolina Augusta1849-01-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11606BoströmKarolina Elvira1910-12-29BygdeåKyrkobordet
11607BoströmKarolina Eufrosyna1858-11-29Umeå landsVästerteg
11608BoströmKarolina Ottilia1890-07-18BygdeåKyrkobordet
11609BoströmKatarina1830-08-28????
11610BoströmKatarina Amanda1875-08-20Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11611BoströmKatarina Elisabet1799-10-03Umeå landsSävar
11612BoströmKatarina Gustava1849-01-12BurträskSidbergsliden
11613BoströmKatarina Johanna1847-04-19SävarYtterboda
11614BoströmKatarina Johanna1834-11-14BurträskGammelbyn
11615BoströmKatarina Johanna1862-02-09SävarPålböle
11616BoströmKatarina Johanna Sofia1842-12-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
11617BoströmKatarina Karolina1857-12-28BygdeåBrattliden
11618BoströmKatarina Kristina1841-11-21Umeå landsInnertavle
11619BoströmKatarina Lovisa1829-02-07LövångerDjäknesjön
11620BoströmKatarina Lovisa1865-05-25BygdeåNorum
11621BoströmKatarina Magdalena1835-08-17SävarSävar
11622BoströmKatarina Magdalena1850-09-15NysätraGranholmssundet
11623BoströmKatarina Susanna1819-02-26Umeå landsKyrkbordet
11624BoströmKersti1926-03-03HörneforsSörmjöle
11625BoströmKerstin Elice1918-08-12DegerforsSvarttjern
11626BoströmKjell David1928-06-06DegerforsHjuken
11627BoströmKjell Olof1922-12-29AnundsjöRisbäck
11628BoströmKlara Erika1876-12-21BygdeåNorum
11629BoströmKlara Gustava1842-11-05BygdeåÅkullsjön
11630BoströmKlara Johanna1900-07-12Luleå stadLuleå stad
11631BoströmKlara Olivia1880-09-04BygdeåDjäkneboda
11632BoströmKlara Sofia1873-04-27BygdeåSandåsen
11633BoströmKlas Gustav1920-09-06DegerforsSvarttjärn
11634BoströmKnut Markus1914-04-26AnundsjöRisbäck
11635BoströmKonrad Axel1846-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11636BoströmKonrad Israel1900-09-04AnundsjöRisbäck
11637BoströmKristina1870-07-24SävarSävar
11638BoströmKristina1886-01-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11639BoströmKristina Albertina1837-10-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
11640BoströmKristina Amanda1849-03-07LövångerMartinsboda
11641BoströmKristina Charlotta1824-07-25LövångerAvan
11642BoströmKristina Elisabet1796-04-12LövångerAvan
11643BoströmKristina Elisabet1887-07-30SävarYtterboda
11644BoströmKristina Helena1832-09-22Umeå landsNorrfors
11645BoströmKristina Johanna1863-01-25SävarSävar
11646BoströmKristina Katarina1821-05-23DegerforsLillsandsjö
11647BoströmKristina Katarina1820-05-03NysätraGumboda
11648BoströmKristina Katarina1854-09-21BygdeåNorum
11649BoströmKristina Katarina1786-10-25BygdeåEdfastmark
11650BoströmKristina Magdalena1815-11-03Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
11651BoströmKristina Matilda1875-03-04BygdeåNyvik
11652BoströmKristina Petronell1844-09-29BurträskBygdeträsk
11653BoströmKristina Sofia1857-05-30BygdeåSikeå
11654BoströmKristina Viktoria1887-11-20GrundsundaBodum
11655BoströmKuri Mari1920-10-25TåsjöHoting
11656BoströmLars1818-10-09Skellefteå landsNorrböle
11657BoströmLars Anton1828-04-23SävarSävar
11658BoströmLars Anton1825-12-02LövångerBodan
11659BoströmLars Anton1820-01-17BygdeåJunkboda
11660BoströmLars August1865-11-10BygdeåKyrkobordet
11661BoströmLars Axel1936-12-02NordmalingRundvik
11662BoströmLars Gustav1908-12-06NordmalingRundvik
11663BoströmLars Harry1940-06-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
11664BoströmLars Johan1849-11-14SävarYtterboda
11665BoströmLars Johan1844-03-17BygdeåBrattliden
11666BoströmLars Johan1794-11-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11667BoströmLars Johan1820-02-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
11668BoströmLars Johan1854-12-08BygdeåDjäkneboda
11669BoströmLars Olof1863-07-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
11670BoströmLars Oskar1879-05-30SävarSävar
11671BoströmLars Petter1849-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
11672BoströmLars Petter1809-03-05BygdeåIvarsboda
11673BoströmLars Petter1847-02-16NysätraÅnäset
11674BoströmLars Ulrik1854-12-04DegerforsHälsingfors
11675BoströmLars Åke1937-10-16VästeråsVästerås
11676BoströmLars Åke1932-07-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
11677BoströmLeif1960 cirkaTäbyTäby
11678BoströmLilly Katarina Elisabet1893-11-25USAUSA
11679BoströmLovisa1883-07-12HolmönHolmön
11680BoströmLovisa1838-02-02BygdeåNorum
11681BoströmLovisa1860-09-10BygdeåNorum
11682BoströmLovisa1837-09-18SävarYtterboda
11683BoströmLovisa Amalia1863-04-07SävarPålböle
11684BoströmLovisa Kristina1885-03-23NordmalingSunnansjö
11685BoströmLovisa Olivia1843-07-28BygdeåRatan
11686BoströmMagadlena Nikolina1865-01-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11687BoströmMagdalena1844-09-29BurträskBygdeträsk
11688BoströmMagdalena1823-03-29LövångerSandsjön
11689BoströmMagdalena Amalia1854-04-21BygdeåSikeå
11690BoströmMagdalena Charlotta1873-02-18LövångerVebomark
11691BoströmMagdalena Charlotta1853-05-06BygdeåRickleå
11692BoströmMagdalena Gustava1831-05-21LyckseleLycksele
11693BoströmMagdalena Kristina1836-02-28BurträskGammelbyn
11694BoströmMagdalena Kristina1803-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11695BoströmMagna Gustava1869-06-17DegerforsÅnäset
11696BoströmMagnus Teodor1890-02-22SävarSävar
11697BoströmMargareta Josefina1910-03-17HolmsundHolmsund
11698BoströmMargareta Juliana1791-02-21BygdeåEdfastmark
11699BoströmMargareta Katarina1799-06-03LövångerAvan
11700BoströmMargareta Katarina1822-10-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
11701BoströmMargareta Katarina1825-02-16Skellefteå landsLund
11702BoströmMargareta Katarina1865-05-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
11703BoströmMargareta Kristina1832-02-24SävarYtterboda
11704BoströmMargareta Kristina1806-02-23Skellefteå landsNorrböle
11705BoströmMargareta Matilda1835-03-14BygdeåRickleå
11706BoströmMargareta Sofia1800-02-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11707BoströmMargareta Vilhelmina1862-02-06BygdeåBobacken
11708BoströmMaria1803-12-19Umeå landsSävar
11709BoströmMaria1858-02-27BygdeåNorum
11710BoströmMaria1854-07-18GrundsundaBodum
11711BoströmMaria Amanda1864-09-04GrundsundaHusums sågverk
11712BoströmMaria Augusta1871-11-15VännäsBrån
11713BoströmMaria Augusta1850-05-05BygdeåRickleå
11714BoströmMaria Augusta1877-10-07Umeå landsInnertavle
11715BoströmMaria Augusta1877-10-16BygdeåSandåsen
11716BoströmMaria Brita1831-04-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
11717BoströmMaria Charlotta1863-08-16HolmönHolmön
11718BoströmMaria Elisabet1798-02-24BygdeåEdfastmark
11719BoströmMaria Elisabet1903-12-04BygdeåKyrkobordet
11720BoströmMaria Erika1860-08-15BurträskLappvattnet
11721BoströmMaria Helena1821-08-21BygdeåIvarsboda
11722BoströmMaria Helena1851-08-03Umeå landsVästerhiske
11723BoströmMaria Johanna1816-06-03BygdeåIvarsboda
11724BoströmMaria Johanna1841-10-18GrundsundaBodum
11725BoströmMaria Johanna1867-05-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
11726BoströmMaria Johanna1902-08-08BygdeåNyvik
11727BoströmMaria Johanna1865-08-15SävarPålböle
11728BoströmMaria Johanna1864-06-29BygdeåSandåsen
11729BoströmMaria Johanna1859-05-22VännasGranlund
11730BoströmMaria Karolina1859-04-07Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
11731BoströmMaria Karolina1863-12-26BygdeåBrattliden
11732BoströmMaria Katarina1875-02-10BjurholmBastuträsk
11733BoströmMaria Katarina1809-02-12Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
11734BoströmMaria Katarina1850-11-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11735BoströmMaria Katarina1882-10-22BygdeåNyvik
11736BoströmMaria Kristina1861-03-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
11737BoströmMaria Kristina1873-09-11SävarSävar
11738BoströmMaria Kristina1892-11-05TåsjöBaksvedja
11739BoströmMaria Kristina1782-04-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11740BoströmMaria Lovisa1822-01-04BygdeåJunkboda
11741BoströmMaria Lovisa1905-08-25HolmsundHolmsund
11742BoströmMaria Lovisa1858-05-25BygdeåÖverklinten
11743BoströmMaria Lovisa1845-03-26BurträskGammelbyn
11744BoströmMaria Magdalena1866-03-15GideåGetingsta
11745BoströmMaria Magdalena1808-09-26Umeå landsSävar
11746BoströmMaria Margareta1807-10-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
11747BoströmMaria Matilda1860-03-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
11748BoströmMaria Matilda1860-03-18Umeå landsBösta
11749BoströmMaria Matilda1880-03-25BygdeåSikeå
11750BoströmMaria Olivia1867-12-02BygdeåSandåsen
11751BoströmMaria Olivia1862-09-25BygdeåNorum
11752BoströmMaria Olivia1880-08-27BygdeåSandåsen
11753BoströmMaria Sofia1827-10-23SävarYtterboda
11754BoströmMaria Sofia1875-05-15BygdeåBobacken
11755BoströmMaria Ulrika1842-03-26BygdeåRatan
11756BoströmMaria Ulrika1841-09-02BygdeåBobacken
11757BoströmMaria Ulrika1853-06-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
11758BoströmMarie Terese Gunhild1939-07-10KöpmanholmenKöpmanholmen
11759BoströmMarkus1851-03-29BurträskStenliden
11760BoströmMarkus1792-11-07NysätraNysätra
11761BoströmMarkus1832-01-26Skellefteå landsLund
11762BoströmMartin Albert1867-07-18NysätraGunsmark
11763BoströmMatilda Jakobina1851-12-20Umeå landsVästteg
11764BoströmMatilda Karolina1856-10-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11765BoströmMatilda Kristina1880-05-17Umeå landsHolmnäs
11766BoströmMatilda Sofia1861-02-12Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11767BoströmMatts1812-05-02BygdeåIvarsboda
11768BoströmMatts1780-06-07Skellefteå landsBöle
11769BoströmMatts Johan Jakob1847-01-06BygdeåBrattliden
11770BoströmMona Inger Margareta1940-09-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
11771BoströmMärta Linnea1902-01-12LångseleLångsele
11772BoströmNancy Laura1914-02-10BygdeåSikeå
11773BoströmNanna Maria1905-04-19BygdeåSikeå
11774BoströmNanny Augusta1875-06-27BygdeåBobacken
11775BoströmNanny Elisabet1889-12-07MoMo
11776BoströmNanny Elvira1908-04-18BodumSundet
11777BoströmNanny Lovisa1869-02-06BygdeåBobacken
11778BoströmNatanael1821-02-03Umeå landsYtterboda
11779BoströmNatanael1826-05-03SävarYtterboda
11780BoströmNatanael1786-11-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11781BoströmNikanor1895-09-04GrundsundaGodmersta
11782BoströmNils1865-10-05Umeå landsÖverboda
11783BoströmNils1844-12-01BurträskBodbyn
11784BoströmNils Albert1883-03-12Umeå landsLövlund
11785BoströmNils Albin1894-12-21BygdeåKyrkobordet
11786BoströmNils Anton1847-11-04BygdeåRickleå
11787BoströmNils Anton1852-11-21BygdeåKyrkobordet
11788BoströmNils August1866-07-07BygdeåSikeå
11789BoströmNils August1864-02-27BygdeåSikeå
11790BoströmNils August1845-11-02BygdeåRickleå
11791BoströmNils Einar1896-04-27BygdeåKyrkobordet
11792BoströmNils Enfrid1891-06-10Umeå landsÖverboda
11793BoströmNils Erik1854-07-24BygdeåBrattliden
11794BoströmNils Erik1823-04-25BygdeåJunkboda
11795BoströmNils Gustav1805-09-20BurträskBodbyn
11796BoströmNils Gustav1839-07-17BygdeåBobacken
11797BoströmNils Gustav1884-03-03SävarSävar
11798BoströmNils Gustav1864-08-21NysätraGunsmark
11799BoströmNils Ivan1911-09-08DegerforsSvarttjern
11800BoströmNils Johan1823-05-11BurträskGammelbyn
11801BoströmNils Johan1820-01-13LövångerBodan
11802BoströmNils Johan1862-05-26NordmalingGräsmyr
11803BoströmNils Johan 1793-11-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11804BoströmNils Johan1829-03-17SävarYtterboda
11805BoströmNils Johan1812-01-16BurträskOrtoliden
11806BoströmNils Johan1878-09-24BygdeåSikeå
11807BoströmNils Johan1827-10-08BygdeåÖverklinten
11808BoströmNils Johan1877-06-17BygdeåNyvik
11809BoströmNils Johan1840-05-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11810BoströmNils Ludvig1863-06-08BurträskLappvattnet
11811BoströmNils Ludvig1890-03-21BurträskBygdeträsk
11812BoströmNils Olof1851-11-26BygdeåÖverklinten
11813BoströmNils Oskar1875-05-21Umeå landsBösta
11814BoströmNils Petter1795-02-17LövångerAvan
11815BoströmNils Petter1807-07-04Umeå landsÖverboda
11816BoströmNils Petter1816-11-15LövångerSandsjön
11817BoströmNils Petter1843-05-13BurträskGammelbyn
11818BoströmNils Viktor Rune1924-03-15HolmsundSandvik
11819BoströmOlga Amanda1898-01-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
11820BoströmOlga Konkordia1900-04-07ÅseleLångvattnet
11821BoströmOlga Margreta1909-10-01DegerforsSvarttjern
11822BoströmOlga Sofia1899-04-05BygdeåBobacken
11823BoströmOlivia Kristina1893-08-23BygdeåDjäkneboda
11824BoströmOlivia Sofia1878-07-06Umeå landsBösta
11825BoströmOlof1783-04-20NysätraGumboda
11826BoströmOlof1805-12-30Umeå landsSävar
11827BoströmOlof1810-07-18Umeå landsSävar
11828BoströmOlof1793-06-22BygdeåEdfastmark
11829BoströmOlof1844-06-21NysätraBrände
11830BoströmOlof1812-08-11BygdeåRickleå
11831BoströmOlof1848-12-02SävarSävar
11832BoströmOlof1836-03-01BygdeåNorum
11833BoströmOlof1815-05-17NysätraHörnäs
11834BoströmOlof1812-07-25NysätraBrände
11835BoströmOlof1875-11-21Umeå landsÖverboda
11836BoströmOlof Albin1893-08-16BygdeåNyvik
11837BoströmOlof Alfred1852-05-01SävarYtterboda
11838BoströmOlof Alfred1878-09-18HolmönHolmön
11839BoströmOlof Algot1902-01-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
11840BoströmOlof Allan1922-03-22SävarSkeppsvik
11841BoströmOlof Anders1820-09-29Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
11842BoströmOlof Artur1913-10-22Umeå landsSandvik
11843BoströmOlof August1846-12-10BygdeåDalkarlså
11844BoströmOlof August1861-09-13GrundsundaHusums sågverk
11845BoströmOlof Daniel1836-12-23BygdeåBobacken
11846BoströmOlof Edvin1897-05-17BygdeåBobacken
11847BoströmOlof Gustav1800-09-18BygdeåSikeå
11848BoströmOlof Göran1942-09-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
11849BoströmOlof Ingevald1904-06-02BygdeåSandåsen
11850BoströmOlof Konrad1893-09-18SävarVästermark
11851BoströmOlof Konrad1895-07-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
11852BoströmOlof Ludvig1867-02-18BygdeåBobacken
11853BoströmOlof Mattias1974-08-30SkellefteåSkellefteå
11854BoströmOlof Oskar1869-11-13SävarVästermark
11855BoströmOlof Peter1846-09-05SävarYtterboda
11856BoströmOlof Petter1824-09-26Umeå landsYtterboda
11857BoströmOlof Petter1836-04-08SävarSävar
11858BoströmOlof Petter1868-08-17BygdeåDalkarlså
11859BoströmOlof Uno1925-09-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
11860BoströmOlof Vilhelm1827-05-30BygdeåDjäkneboda
11861BoströmOskar Bernhard1861-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11862BoströmOskar Bernhard1908-02-27Umeå landsBösta
11863BoströmOskar Dagnar1886-09-09TimråTimrå
11864BoströmOskar Leonard1892-03-15SävarSävar
11865BoströmOskar Vilhelm1866-04-12Umeå landsVästerteg
11866BoströmOtto Alexander1904-12-12BygdeåBobacken
11867BoströmOtto Ferdinand1894-12-08SävarSävar
11868BoströmOtto Hjalmar1889-04-04BygdeåKyrkobordet
11869BoströmPer1873-08-05Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11870BoströmPer1820-02-07DegerforsSandsjön
11871BoströmPer1811-03-10Skellefteå landsNorrböle
11872BoströmPer1874-12-20Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11873BoströmPer1849-02-16BygdeåBrattliden
11874BoströmPer Abraham1807-02-20Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
11875BoströmPer Albert1853-08-03BurträskBodbyn
11876BoströmPer Anton1844-09-09SävarYtterboda
11877BoströmPer Anton1828-05-08LövångerAvan
11878BoströmPer Anton1822-04-09Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
11879BoströmPer August1833-09-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
11880BoströmPer August1835-10-06Umeå landsBrån
11881BoströmPer August1861-01-01SävarSävar
11882BoströmPer Axel1873-11-13BygdeåBobacken
11883BoströmPer Edvard1872-09-25BygdeåKyrkobordet
11884BoströmPer Edvard1855-09-19GrundsundaHusums sågverk
11885BoströmPer Enus1903-11-29BygdeåBobacken
11886BoströmPer Evert1914-03-14BygdeåKyrkobordet
11887BoströmPer Gustav1864-06-22SjälevadSjäland
11888BoströmPer Gustav1840-02-21BygdeåRickleå
11889BoströmPer Gustav1830-01-27BygdeåGryssjön
11890BoströmPer Gösta1913-06-06TåsjöRörström
11891BoströmPer Hjalmar1884-01-18BurträskBygdeträsk
11892BoströmPer Jakob1799-12-25Umeå stadsUmeå
11893BoströmPer Johan1836-06-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
11894BoströmPer Johan1899-06-24BygdeåDjäkneboda
11895BoströmPer Leonard1856-09-03BygdeåDalkarlså
11896BoströmPer Leonard1859-05-22BygdeåKyrkobordet
11897BoströmPer Otto1871-12-27BygdeåBobacken
11898BoströmPer Valfrid1847-08-17BurträskAndersvattnet
11899BoströmPer Vilhelm1855-06-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
11900BoströmRagna Eugenia1909-08-22Umeå landsDjupvik
11901BoströmRagnhild Kristina1903-12-22NordmalingRundvik
11902BoströmRagny Maryanne1919-11-22HolmsundHolmsund
11903BoströmRolf1931-03-09BygdeåÖndebyn
11904BoströmRut Gunborg1929-04-28LyckseleTannsele
11905BoströmRut Helena1911-08-01HolmsundHolmsund
11906BoströmRut Ingrid Maria1927-07-28TavelsjöTavelsjö
11907BoströmRut Katarina1884-02-03ArnäsJärved
11908BoströmRut Matilda1899-12-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
11909BoströmRut Sagda Emilia1905-03-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
11910BoströmRut Sigrid1917-06-08BygdeåSandåsen
11911BoströmSara1770 cirka????
11912BoströmSara Amanda1872-06-22NysätraGunsmark
11913BoströmSara Amanda1853-09-29BurträskAndersvattnet
11914BoströmSara Andrietta1881-03-16SjälevadSjälevad
11915BoströmSara Erika1869-05-24GideåGetingsta
11916BoströmSara Magdalena1830-11-24BurträskJärvträsk
11917BoströmSara Magdalena1797-06-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11918BoströmSara Magdalena1851-04-14BygdeåBrattliden
11919BoströmSara Margareta1808-01-09LövångerGrubbedal
11920BoströmSara Margareta1863-01-04BygdeåSikeå
11921BoströmSara Sofia1795-11-26BygdeåEdfastmark
11922BoströmSelma Johanna1873-03-19BygdeåNyvik
11923BoströmSelma Katrina1874-03-26MalåFårträsk
11924BoströmSelma Katrina1874-03-26MalåFårträsk
11925BoströmSelma Kristina1906-07-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
11926BoströmSelma Maria1873-04-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11927BoströmSelma Olivia1887-07-04Umeå landsHolmnäs
11928BoströmSelma Therese1864-11-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11929BoströmSerafia1863-02-18Umeå landsSjömellantjälen
11930BoströmSigne Amanda1898-08-10BygdeåKyrkobordet
11931BoströmSigne Augusta1891-03-24MoMo
11932BoströmSigne Charlotta1891-03-15Umeå landsInnertavle
11933BoströmSigne Eugenia1901-06-16BygdeåSandåsen
11934BoströmSigne Leontina1901-03-13Umeå landsÖverboda
11935BoströmSigne Leontina1901-03-13Umeå landsÖverboda
11936BoströmSigne Magdalena1906-10-05BygdeåBobacken
11937BoströmSigne Maria1904-01-25Umeå landsHissjö
11938BoströmSigne Maria1898-06-28SävarVästermark
11939BoströmSignhild Alice1925-02-25Umeå landsÖverboda
11940BoströmSigrid Alfrida1911-09-25HolmsundHolmsund
11941BoströmSigrid Augusta1906-03-27Umeå landsHissjö
11942BoströmSigrid Karolina1875-05-24ÅseleLångvattnet
11943BoströmSigrid Maria1901-08-02Umeå landsÖsterbacka
11944BoströmSigrid Teolinda1913-12-06Umeå landsDjupvik
11945BoströmSiri Maria1916-08-08KanadaKanada
11946BoströmSnja Anita1934-10-01HolmsundLövön
11947BoströmSofia1833-04-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
11948BoströmSofia1870-07-24SävarSävar
11949BoströmSofia Elisabet1879-05-26SävarSävar
11950BoströmSofia Karolina1864-10-09Umeå landsBösta
11951BoströmSofia Karolina1889-06-20BygdeåKorssjön
11952BoströmSofia Magdalena1802-09-24Umeå landsYtterboda
11953BoströmSofia Magdalena1822-03-02Umeå landsSträngnäs
11954BoströmSofia Magdalena1801-03-11Umeå landsYtterboda
11955BoströmSofia Magdalena1832-01-09BygdeåNorum
11956BoströmSofia Margareta1842-02-24SävarSävar
11957BoströmSten Gustav Folke1913-09-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11958BoströmStina Ingegärd1913-11-14NordmalingSunnansjö
11959BoströmSune Evald1931-05-08EdeforsÅkerby
11960BoströmSusanna sofia1824-10-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
11961BoströmSvea Magdalena1888-12-13BurträskBodbyn
11962BoströmSven Allan1925-05-05Umeå landsÖverboda
11963BoströmSven Edvard1936-02-17MoMo
11964BoströmSven Erik1938-06-24HolmsundHolmsund
11965BoströmSven Ingvar1903-11-19NordmalingHåknäs såg
11966BoströmSven Mauritz1904-01-28HolmsundHolmsund
11967BoströmSven Nikanor1850-07-15BurträskSidberget
11968BoströmTekla1867-11-28Umeå landsSjömellantjälen
11969BoströmTekla Amanda1878-10-15Umeå landsBösta
11970BoströmTekla Matilda1872-07-06MalåFårträsk
11971BoströmTekla Sofia1872-09-22SävarSävar
11972BoströmTeresia1874-04-19BurträskGammelbyn
11973BoströmTeresia Kristina1882-02-08ArnäsJärved
11974BoströmTyra Margareta1890-07-05Skellefteå landsUrsviken
11975BoströmTyra Regina1890-09-02NordmalingSunnansjö
11976BoströmUlla Magdalena1829-09-20BygdeåBrednoret
11977BoströmUlrika Albertina1826-05-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
11978BoströmUlrika Elisabet1831-10-06LövångerAvan
11979BoströmUlrika Kristina1853-03-19ArnäsArnäs
11980BoströmUlrika Maria1861-07-04BygdeåKyrkobordet
11981BoströmUlrika Sofia1882-04-01BygdeåKyrkobordet
11982BoströmUlrika Sofia1884-02-20BygdeåKyrkobordet
11983BoströmValborg Alexandra1907-05-24Umeå landsDjupvik
11984BoströmValda Linnea1922-07-22BygdeåSandåsen
11985BoströmVanja Cecilia1929-07-14HolmsundHolmsund
11986BoströmVendla Kristina1882-01-30SorseleNorrsjö
11987BoströmVera Emilia1918-08-25Umeå landsSandvik
11988BoströmViktor Arvid1904-07-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
11989BoströmVilhelmina Sofia1865-09-26SävarVästermark
11990BoströmVivi Viola Martina1925-02-20DegerforsYttersjön
11991BoströmZakris1845-05-07Umeå landsInnertavle
11992BoströmZakris1828-08-03BurträskJärvträsk
11993BoströmZakris1820-11-14Umeå landsInnertavle
11994BoströmÅsa Eva Maria1949-05-12EnskedeEnskede
11995Boström AnderssonAnders1795-01-25BurträskBodbyn
11996Boström AnderssonEmanuel1796-12-15Umeå landsSävar
11997Boström AnderssonEmanuel1833-01-26SävarYtterboda
11998Boström AnderssonJohan1823-06-28BurträskBodbyn
11999Boström AnderssonKarl Anton1838-04-14SävarBotsmark
12000Boström AnderssonKarl Olof1840-12-26SävarYtterboda
12001Boström AnderssonOlof1807-01-06BurträskBodbyn
12002Boström AnderssonPer1833-10-12Umeå landsGranlund
12003Boström AnderssonPer1809-07-12BurträskBodbyn
12004Boström AnderssonPer1823-03-29LövångerSandsjön
12005Boström DanielssonOlof1846-11-30Umeå landsÖverboda
12006Boström EriksdotterKatarina1866-08-01SidensjöMyre
12007Boström ErikssonJonas Erik1833-10-27BodumOrrnäs
12008Boström ErikssonLars1773-09-05BygdeåIvarsboda
12009Boström ErikssonMatts1778-05-06BygdeåBobacken
12010Boström ErikssonOlof Johan1823-01-14BoteåTörsta
12011Boström HansdotterBrita Margareta1816-08-04Umeå landsSävar
12012Boström HansdotterKatarina Elisabet1801-02-15Umeå landsSävar
12013Boström HanssonHans1770-06-24BygdeåIvarsboda
12014Boström HanssonOlof1814-03-31Umeå landsSävar
12015Boström IsraelssonJakob1794-09-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
12016Boström JakobsdotterAnna Kristina1773-09-25Skellefteå landsNorrböle
12017Boström JakobsdotterBrita1776-07-03LövångerNorrböle
12018Boström JakobsdotterElisabet Erika1842-06-04Umeå landsÖverboda
12019Boström JakobsdotterMargareta Katarina1770-01-23Skellefteå landsNorrböle
12020Boström JakobssonJohan Jakob1771-02-16
12021Boström JakobssonPer1782-09-05BurträskBodbyn
12022Boström JohansdotterHulda Sofia1863-02-01GrundsundaBodum
12023Boström JohansdotterInga Johanna1842-12-03GrundsundaBodum
12024Boström JohansdotterJohanna1864-10-30GrundsundaBodum
12025Boström JohansdotterKlara Sofia1857-07-16GrundsundaBodum
12026Boström JohanssonAnders1812-04-18BurträskBodbyn
12027Boström JohanssonAnders1844-01-24GrundsundaBodum
12028Boström JohanssonAnders1847-11-22GrundsundaBodum
12029Boström JohanssonAnders1850-09-21GrundsundaBodum
12030Boström JohanssonAugust1855-11-11GrundsundaBodum
12031Boström JohanssonIsak1859-03-24GrundsundaBodum
12032Boström JohanssonJakob1817-12-24BurträskBodbyn
12033Boström JohanssonJohan1849-05-13GrundsundaBodum
12034Boström JohanssonNils1782-12-17ArnäsÖsterbursjö
12035Boström JohanssonNils Gustav1826-10-26BurträskBodbyn
12036Boström JohanssonPer1852-10-09GrundsundaBodum
12037Boström JohanssonPer1846-06-29GrundsundaBodum
12038Boström JonsdotterAnna Margareta1796-07-13BurträskSkarberget
12039Boström JonsdotterKatarina1807-12-25NysätraNysätra
12040Boström JonsdotterKatarina Helena1784-05BurträskGammelbyn
12041Boström JonssonErik1828-06-28ArnäsBonäset
12042Boström JonssonJonas1838-03-18ÅseleLångvattnet
12043Boström JonssonJonas1776-06-20BurträskBodbyn
12044Boström JonssonJonas Fredrik1810-02-07BurträskUmeå lands
12045Boström JonssonJonas Petter1805-01-12BygdeåRickleå
12046Boström JonssonNils1776-02-10NysätraNybyn
12047Boström JonssonOlof1806BygdeåRickleå
12048Boström KarlsdotterKatarina Sofia1842-03-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
12049Boström KarlssonJonas1818-10-23Umeå landsInnertavle
12050Boström LarsdotterMargareta Katarina1805-03-22BygdeåIvarsboda
12051Boström LarssonAnders1806-10-09BygdeåIvarsboda
12052Boström LarssonAnders1819-03-02NysätraGumboda
12053Boström LarssonJonas1773-04-17NysätraGumboda
12054Boström LarssonKarl Petter1814-02-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
12055Boström LarssonLars1799-09-24NysätraHertsånger
12056Boström MarkussonOlof1871-05-31AnundsjöRisbäck
12057Boström NatanaelsdotterElisabet Margareta1804-03-03Umeå landsYtterboda
12058Boström NatanelssonOlof1798-09-30Umeå landsYtterboda
12059Boström NilsdotterElisabet Margareta1807-08-25NysätraStrandfors
12060Boström NilsdotterUlrika Lovisa1807-08-25NysätraStrandfors
12061Boström NilssonAnders1815-10-31BurträskBodbyn
12062Boström NilssonGustav1888-09-25DegerforsSvarttjärn
12063Boström NilssonJohan1784-06-15Umeå landsSörböle
12064Boström NilssonJohan1812-11-22ArnäsHögbyn
12065Boström NilssonNils1779-12-25BurträskBodbyn
12066Boström NilssonNils1876-01-02DegerforsSvarttjern
12067Boström NilssonNils Jakob1824-10-06BygdeåSikeå
12068Boström NilssonNils Olof1805-05-27Umeå landsRöbäck
12069Boström OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1851-08-01SidensjöBjörnböle
12070Boström OlofsdotterBeata1795-01-03BygdeåUltervattnet
12071Boström OlofssonErik1789-02-06ArnäsSvedje
12072Boström OlofssonLars1771-12-05NysätraGrimsmark
12073Boström OlofssonNils1780-10-11BygdeåEdfastmark
12074Boström OlofssonNils1791-09-03NysätraGumboda
12075Boström OlofssonOlof Anton1822-04-03BurträskStorberget
12076Boström OlofssonPer1797-06-23BygdeåUltervattnet
12077Boström OlofssonZakris1789-02-10BygdeåEdfastmark
12078Boström PersdotterKristina Katarina1795-11-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
12079Boström PersdotterMaria Karolina1873-01-01Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
12080Boström PersdotterMatilda Sofia1858-10-05Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
12081Boström PersdotterMärta Margareta1779HärnöSolum
12082Boström PerssonAnders1865-08-05Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
12083Boström PerssonAnders1860-12-18Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
12084Boström PerssonKarl1797-09-26Umeå landsYtterboda
12085Boström PerssonMatts1835-03-27Umeå landsÖsterbacka
12086Boström PerssonNils Petter1851-09-06Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
12087Boström PerssonPer1794-01-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
12088Boström PerssonPer1836-02-17DegerforsTväråträsk
12089Boström PerssonPer1823-09-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
12090Boström PerssonPer Gustav1854-02-07Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
12091Boström StefanssonPer1790-02-24BurträskLappvattnet
12092Boström ZakrisdotterEva Magdalena1827-12-24Umeå landsInnertavle
12093Boström ZakrisdotterSofia1830-08-14Umeå landsInnertavle
12094Boström ZakrissonJonas1833-11Umeå landsInnertavle
12095Boström ZakrissonZakris1789-03-06BygdeåEdfastmark
12096BoudinAlma Helena1853-01-13NysätraÅnäset
12097BoudinGunnar Wolmar1855-06-15Piteå stadPiteå stad
12098BovallAnna Jakobina1880-01-21HolmsundHolmsund
12099BovallGustav Albert1852-06-11GöteborgGöteborg
12100BovallGustav Mauritz1878-06-28HolmsundHolmsund
12101BovallKarl Adolf1894-12-28KarlstadKarlstad
12102BovinderEri Maria1924-12-16DikanäsHenriksfjäll
12103BovinderHans Leo1900-08-28VilhelminaDikanäs
12104BovinderMats Arvid1931-04-22DikanäsHenriksfjäll
12105BoytonAnnie Serafia Axelina1893-12-24SundsvallSundsvall
12106BraasAnders1775-10-25????
12107BraasFredrika1820-01-06????
12108BraasJohan Erik1825-05-02????
12109BraasKarl Gustav1822-09-01????
12110BrafMaud Elenora Margareta1897-03-31SollefteåFrästa
12111BrakanderAnna Greta1920-02-24HolmönHolmön
12112BrakanderGustav Rune1917-03-24HolmönHolmön
12113BrakanderIngrid Olivia1903-12-23HolmönHolmön
12114BrakanderKarl Henrik1856-01-13Östra Torsås (G)Östra Torsås (G)
12115BrakanderKarl Sigurd1913-09-15HolmönHolmön
12116BrakanderKarl Ture1906-09-12HolmönHolmön
12117BrakanderLina Lovisa1895-07-29HolmönHolmön
12118BrakanderRut Helena1910-11-20HolmönHolmön
12119BrakanderSven Verner1907-09-01HolmönHolmön
12120BrakanderTyko Henrik1893-09-24HolmönHolmön
12121BrambergMaria Katarina1870LuleåÄngesbyn
12122Brand AnderssonAugust1875-03-07Grythyttan (T)Östra Hustorp
12123BrandbergAmalia Fredrika1858-06-17????
12124BrandbergAnders Gustav1850-02-02????
12125BrandbergElin Karolina1890-07-26BygdeåRickleå
12126BrandbergHedvig Eufrosyna1896-02-29BygdeåLegdeå
12127BrandbergHilma Elisabet1913-05-16BygdeåLegde
12128BrandbergIris Linnea1911-10-19BygdeåLegdeå
12129BrandbergIrma Frideborg1917-01-12RobertsforsSikeå
12130BrandbergJohan Erik1825-05-01????
12131BrandbergJohan Ferdinand1875-04-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
12132BrandbergJohan Leonard1888-05-21BygdeåRickleå
12133BrandbergKarl Johan1847-05-27????
12134BrandbergKarl Oskar1900-10-12BygdeåLegdeå
12135BrandbergKarl Ossian1897-08-17BygdeåLegdeå
12136BrandbergKarl-Erik Johan1924-03-08RobertsforsLegdeå
12137BrandbergKristina Katarina1854-08-13????
12138BrandbergMaria Katarina1873-03-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
12139BrandbergMaria Lovisa1861-08-14NordmalingOlofsfors
12140BrandbergOlof August1870-07-20RobertsforsRobertsfors
12141BrandbergOlof Berner1892-08-17BygdeåRickleå
12142BrandbergPer1837-07-30BygdeåJomark
12143BrandbergPer Bertil Andreas1915-12-04BygdeåLegdeå
12144BrandbergPer Leonard1866-04-03Robertsfors
12145BrandbergSigne Maria1889-07-10BygdeåRickleå
12146BrandbergSvea Ingeborg1909-05-29BygdeåLegdeå
12147BrandellAnna1862-12-05VigyggeråVigyggerå
12148BranderAlma Maria1910-01-20LyckseleKattisavan
12149BranderAnders Herlog1896-04-12LyckseleKattisavan
12150BranderAnders Leonard1857-07-27LyckseleKattisavan
12151BranderArmida1899-07-05LyckseleKattisavan
12152BranderAxel Gustav Johannes1921-09-30LyckseleKattisavan
12153BranderBeata Anna Katarina1930-09-06LyckseleLycksele
12154BranderDagmar Augusta1904-02-22LyckseleKattisavan
12155BranderDoris Marie1930-05-05LyckseleKattisavan
12156BranderElin Matilda1897-03-08DoroteaBergvattnet
12157BranderElma1900-11-18LyckseleKattisavan
12158BranderEmma Erika1899-01-07DoroteaBergvattnet
12159BranderErik Atle1895-07-26DoroteaBergvattnet
12160BranderErik Mattias1864-05-17RamseleNässjö
12161BranderErik Valmark1894-06-09LyckseleKattisavan
12162BranderGabriella Eulalia1908-02-25LyckseleKattisavan
12163BranderGreta Marianne1918-12-21LyckseleKattisavan
12164BranderGustav Göte1902-08-29LyckseleKattisavan
12165BranderHildegard Sofia1891-10-04LyckseleKattisavan
12166BranderHildegard Sofia1893-04-22LyckseleKattisavan
12167BranderIngeborg Amalia1897-12-24LyckseleKattisavan
12168BranderIngrid Rosa Karolina1893-07-03DoroteaBergvattnet
12169BranderKarin Elisabet1927-10-15LyckseleKattisavan
12170BranderKarl Henning1905-02-16LyckseleKattisavan
12171BranderKarl Ludvig1866-02-27LyckseleKattisavan
12172BranderKerstin Lillemor1930-07-06LyckseleKattisavan
12173BranderKerstin Magdalena1923-02-09LyckseleKattisavan
12174BranderKlas Edor1917-07-03LyckseleKattisavan
12175BranderLars Erik1929-05-12LyckseleKattisavan
12176BranderLilly Elina1889-10-13LyckseleKattisavan
12177BranderMatts Roland1924-09-12LyckseleKattisavan
12178BranderNils Konrad1926-07-11LyckseleKattisavan
12179BranderRakel Lovisa Birgitta1928-12-30LyckseleLycksele
12180BranderRolf Magnus1928-07-21LyckseleKattisavan
12181BranderUlrika1920-06-28LyckseleKattisavan
12182Brander AnderssonErik Gustav1859-12-21LyckseleKattisavan
12183Brander ErikssonMagnus1838-08-17VärmlandGunnarskog
12184BrandfältGustav Valdemar1900-11-02NordmalingSunnansjö
12185BrandfältMaja Lisa Ottilia1924-02-04NordmalingNyåker
12186BrandonBeata Cesideria1889-12-14ÖstersundÖstersund
12187BrandtAnders Albin1880-04-30BygdeåMatsneke
12188BrandtAnna1919-11-07AnundsjöYttersel
12189BrandtAnna1921-04-16AnundsjöYttersel
12190BrandtAnna Elisabet1805-10-16????
12191BrandtAnna Elisabet1820-09-05LövångerHökmark
12192BrandtAnna Karolina1856-09-02GideåGetingstabodum
12193BrandtAnna Ulrika1828-02-08BygdeåÖverklinten
12194BrandtEngla Ulrika Eugenia1905-04-15BygdeåMatsneke
12195BrandtGustav1918-05-07AnundsjöYttersel
12196BrandtJohan1914-09-02AnundsjöYttersel
12197BrandtJohanna Gustava1822-11-09LövångerBodan
12198BrandtJonas1915-12-24AnundsjöYttersel
12199BrandtKatarina Charlotta1799-02-22StockholmStockholm
12200BrandtKristina Elisabet1826ArnäsGetingsta
12201BrandtKristina Katarina1842-07-25BygdeåLegdeå
12202BrandtKristina Margareta1852-10-13GideåGetingstabodum
12203BrandtLovisa Amalia1872-04-20BygdeåHögfors
12204BrandtMargit Gunvor1915-01-10RåneåRåneå
12205BrandtMaria Katarina1853-03-15GideåLångviken
12206BrandtMaria Katarina1849-03-21BjörnaMovattnet
12207BrandtMaria Magdalena1841-03-22BygdeåLegdeå
12208BrandtMaria Magdalena1794-05-07Umeå landsVästerteg
12209BrandtMarta Gudrun1915-04-05AnundsjöMellansel
12210BrandtMärta1923-01-11AnundsjöYttersel
12211BrandtNanny Maria Eugenia1902-09-27BygdeåMatsneke
12212BrandtNils Gustav1884-11-03AnundsjöYttersel
12213BrandtNils Olof1851-02-04BygdeåNäs
12214BrandtNinna Atalia Eugenia1907-10-25BygdeåMatsneke
12215BrandtSigrid Elisabet1860-06-28GideåGetingstabodum
12216BrandtSyster Anna Eugenia1904-03-03BygdeåMatsneke
12217Brandt AnderssonNils1814-12-27NysätraGumboda
12218Brandt JohanssonJohan Leander1891-01-01AnundsjöYttersel
12219Brandt JohanssonSven Anders1880-10-15MoSöderå
12220Brandt JonssonJohan1861-09-08MoGottne
12221Brandt KarlsdotterMärta1840-10-07AnundsjöYttersel
12222Brandt MårtensdotterSegrid1814-07-15AnundsjöYttersel
12223Brandt MårtenssonAbraham1843-02-12GideåBodum
12224Brandt MårtenssonErik1820-12-14SjälevadHållen
12225Brandt MårtenssonJohan Olof1817AnundsjöYttersel
12226Brandt MårtenssonJonas1842-01-01GideåBodum
12227Brandt MårtenssonJonas1822-04-20ArnäsGetingsta
12228Brandt MårtenssonMårten1833-04-05GideåBodum
12229BrandumGunnar1914-05-02StenseleAnkarsund
12230BrandumHelmer1903-11-10StenseleAnkarsund
12231BrandumRagnar1910-08-18StenseleAnkarsund
12232BrandumVilhelm1908-03-19StenseleAnkarsund
12233BrannemoRuna Monika1946-09-11SorseleFjällnäs
12234BrannemoTorbjörn Joakim1944-10-19SorseleFjällnäs
12235BrannemoViktor Alexius1911-07-16SorseleFjällnäs
12236Brant MårtenssonErik1827-08-06GideåGetingstabodum
12237BrantemarkBo Birger1924-06-30StenseleNorråker
12238Brantman NilssonGustav1785-08BurträskÅbyn
12239Brantman NilssonNils1779-05-12LövångerLövånger
12240BrantzKarl Yngve1893-06-29UndersåkerUndersåker
12241Braselius MattsdotterEva Margareta1834-07-06BjurholmBjurbäck
12242Braselius MattssonMatts1789-08-23NordmalingVångsjö
12243BraskHilma Elisabet1888-12-28Älvsborgs länTonskog
12244BrattlingLars Erik1835-08-28Timrå?Timrå?
12245BrattlingSara Lydia Elin1863-03-01ArnäsHögland
12246BrattlingTekla Margareta1865-05-11ArnäsHögland
12247BrattlundBrita Kristina1830-07-16StödeStöde
12248BrattlundKarl Erik1824-07-13StödeStöde
12249BrattlöfMaria Allida1887-03-25KopparbergStora Tuna
12250BraxenholmGujan Aurora1925-05-02NordmalingRundvik
12251BraxenholmHanna Elisabet1890-07-03NordmalingRundvik
12252BraxenholmHerman1869-12-23FinlandMustasari
12253BraxenholmJenny Maria1896-05-01NordmalingRundvik
12254BraxenholmJohan1865-07-27FinlandMustasari
12255BraxenholmJohan Matts1838-04-22FinlandMustasari
12256BraxenholmJohan Rikard1889-02-20NordmalingRundvik
12257BraxenholmJohn Herman1923-09-22NordmalingRundvik
12258BraxenholmKarl Ludvig1892-06-01NordmalingRundvik
12259BraxenholmMaria1867-01-05FinlandMunsala
12260BraxenholmMaria Vilhelmina1860-03-29FinlandMastasmari
12261BraxenholmTorsten Valdemar1922-04-26NordmalingRundvik
12262BraxenholmValdemar1894-08-10NordmalingRundvik
12263Braxenholm SonellMaria1860-03-29FinlandMustasaari
12264Bred KarlssonJonas1774-09-24StrömBredgård
12265Bred OlofssonOlof1782LappmarkenLappmarken
12266BredbergAnna Dagmar1924-09-28DoroteaOrmsjö
12267BredbergAnna Lovisa1925-09-23DoroteaBredsele
12268BredbergAstrid Jenny Charlotta1896-08-26GrundsundaHusum
12269BredbergBengt1875-11-20FalunFalun
12270BredbergBengt Bertil1904-04-17DegerforsHällnäs
12271BredbergBengt Ingemar1923-01-06DegerforsHällnäs
12272BredbergBengt Torkel1920-12-30DegerforsHällnäs
12273BredbergBirgit Margareta1912-06-27DegerforsHällnäs
12274BredbergElias Vilhelm1933-02-27DoroteaBredsele
12275BredbergElna Irene1931-06-04DoroteaBredsele
12276BredbergErik Algot1918-12-09DoroteaGranliden
12277BredbergIngrid Brita1907-01-17DegerforsHällnäs
12278BredbergIrma Elise1920-09-06DoroteaBredsele
12279BredbergJohn Filip1926-05-01DoroteaLångsele
12280BredbergJöns Axel1923-10-03DoroteaBredsele
12281BredbergJöns Bertil1928-09-24DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
12282BredbergKarl Fredrik1864-03-18MariestadMariestad
12283BredbergRut Adele1928-09-18DoroteaBredsele
12284BredbergTage Artur1922-07-13DoroteaBredsele
12285BredbergUlla Birgitta1914-02-18DegerforsHällnäs
12286Bredberg JonsdotterMaria1842-07-13VärmlandFryksände
12287Bredberg JönssonElias Magnus1892-03-03DoroteaBredsele
12288Bredberg JönssonErik Johan1888-01-01DoroteaBredsele
12289Bredberg PerssonOlof1779ÅseleÅsele
12290BredbäckKatarina Margareta1815-12-21AnundsjöPrästbordet
12291Bredbäck DanielsdotterSara Kristina1818-03-18AnundsjöPrästbordet
12292Bredbäck DanielssonDaniel1778ÅseleLajksjö
12293BredinAda Tora Kristina1912-02-11LångseleHamre
12294BredinAnna1823-01-18AnundsjöBredbyn
12295BredinAnna Aurora1890-02-09AnundsjöLångsele
12296BredinAnna Katarina1854-11-21AnundsjöLångsele
12297BredinAnna Märta1853-09-01AnundsjöLångsele
12298BredinBrita Kristina1827-05-26AnundsjöBredbyn
12299BredinElvira Johanna1903-12-13LångseleHamre
12300BredinErik1883-11-23AnundsjöLångsele
12301BredinErik Gustav1825-07-28AnundsjöBredbyn
12302BredinErik Oskar1900-01-06LångseleHamre
12303BredinErik Petter1830 cirkaLycksele?Lycksele?
12304BredinInez Ellen Alida1908-02-15LångseleHamre
12305BredinInga1861-11-06GrundsundaSkademark
12306BredinIvar Vilhelm1902-04-13LångseleHamre
12307BredinJohan Oskar1876-05-11GällstadGällstad
12308BredinJonas1852-08-26AnundsjöLångsele
12309BredinKarin Elina1914-11-10LångseleHamre
12310BredinKatarina1851-03-04AnundsjöLångsele
12311BredinKerstin Isabella1927-02-27StenseleLuspen
12312BredinKlas Edvard1909-05-28LångseleHamre
12313BredinKristoffer1830-11-22AnundsjöBredbyn
12314BredinKristoffer1830-01-30AnundsjöBredbyn
12315BredinLinnea Elisabet1905-04-16LångseleHamre
12316BredinMärta1821-04-16AnundsjöBredbyn
12317BredinPer Gösta 1913-03-01LångseleHamre
12318BredinRagnhild Elenora1900-12-13LångseleHamre
12319BredinSven Oskar1906-12-29LångseleHamre
12320BredinSven Oskar Sigvard1911-02-05LångseleHamre
12321Bredin ErikssonKristoffer1849-07-27AnundsjöLångsele
12322Bredin GustavssonKristoffer1791-05-10AnundsjöBredbyn
12323Bredin KristofferssonLars1819-07-31AnundsjöBredbyn
12324BredmanCharlotta Desideria1868-06-01LyckseleRusele
12325BrelinAnna Brita1840-02-10YtterlännäsBlästa
12326BrelinAnna Dorotea1846-01-14YtterlännäsBollsta
12327BrelinGustav1841-07-07YtterlännäsBollsta
12328BrelinJakob1849-07-27YtterlännäsBollsta
12329BrelinJohan1844-08-27YtterlännäsBollsta
12330BrelinJohanna1893-07-21NätraNätra
12331BrelinKarl Vilhelm1853-10-03YtterlännäsBollsta
12332BrelinKristina Magdalena1836-01-01NätraNätra
12333BrelinMärta Elisabet1845-12-28NätraNätra
12334BrelinPer1811NätraNätra
12335BrelinSara Brita1846-12-15NätraNässjö
12336Brelin GustavssonGustav1807-10-01NordmalingOttjärn
12337BrendtHerman Julius Fransisko1880-07-02GävleborgMo
12338BrendtSten Herman Eugen1903-12-14Umeå landsVästerteg
12339Bresser NilssonNils1889-02-25Umeå landsRödå
12340Bresser NilssonNils Torsten Eugen1924-09-09Umeå landsRödå
12341BrettnerJohan1854-03-13ArvikaArvika
12342BretzEllen Erika1910HälsinglandHälsingland
12343BrewoldtHans Herman Karl1903-09-18TysklandHamburg
12344BrewoldtMaj1934-11-02NordmalingRundvik
12345BriandtAnn-Marie Matilda1923-06-11LyckseleJärnvägen
12346BriandtMaria Louise1921-02-17StockholmMaria
12347BriandtViktor Emanuel1879-05-23Kopparbergs länKristine
12348BrickmanElsa Karolina1897-04-09DegerforsHjuken
12349BrickmanErik Gösta1894-11-02DegerforsHjuken
12350BrickmanHillevi Konstance1900-07-15DegerforsHjuken
12351BrickmanPer Erik1864-03-24BollnäsBollnäs
12352BrinckHiert Ingvar Hallidan1922-04-18GideåHattsjö
12353BrinckIngrid Elvira1896-09-22TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
12354BrinckViktor Julius1853-06-04StockholmMaria Magdalena
12355Brinck IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1860-02-01BjörnaBjörna
12356BringBengt Edvard1922-05-31SävarSävar by
12357BringGunvor Anne-Marie1927-07-07SävarSävar by
12358BringHanna Elisabet1921-01-06SävarSävar by
12359BringIvar Henry1919-01-31SävarSävar
12360BringLilian Margareta1924-01-18SävarSävar by
12361BringPer Edvard1881-07-07Söraby (G)Söraby
12362BringVera Ingrid Marianne1925-10-09SävarSävar by
12363Bringberg JonssonKristoffer1793-05-11SjälevadHörnett
12364Bringberg KristoffersdotterSara1819-05-04SjälevadKittelsböle
12365BrinkAnder Ivar Holger1900-03-22SkönSkön
12366BrinkJohan Algot1891-12-16DegerforsDegerfors
12367BrinkKlara Sofia1889-05-01Över LuleåÖver Luleå
12368BrinkRut Gunvor1923-11-28TrehörningsjöNordsjö
12369BrinkSet Åke Allan1925-03-18TrehörningsjöNordsjö
12370BrinkSigrid1865-02-06SkorpedOttmyran
12371Brink JohanssonJohan1854-06-12Kristianstads länOsby
12372BristrandBerit Julia Maria1933-03-17NordmalingAspeå
12373BristrandInger Agneta1963-09-08LyckseleLycksele
12374BristrandKarl Erik Olof1834-05-11NordmalingAspeå
12375BristrandMats Berto1939-09-08NordmalingAspeå
12376BristrandOlof Bertil1899-07-29NordmalingAva
12377BritasdotterLovisa1847-01-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
12378BritasdotterMaria1859-10-28ArvidsjaurMalå
12379Britasdotter HolmgrenEvelina1891-07-19Stensele Balstaberg
12380BroHilma Maria1896-08-29Stockholms länEd
12381BrobergAnna-Lisa Romana1918-07-14LyckseleKyrkbyn
12382BrobergAsta Maria Magdalena1915-07-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
12383BrobergBirger Adolf1906-12-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
12384BrobergBrita Maria1904-09-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
12385BrobergEgel Adolf1902-12-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
12386BrobergGustav Adolf1912-09-08LyckseleKyrkbyn
12387BrobergJohan Adolf1858-06-22Värmdö (AB)Värmdö
12388BrobergKarl Adolf1879-11-13NorrköpingNorrköping
12389BrobergKarl Egil Johannes1908-06-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
12390BrobergMargit Elvira1912-09-08LyckseleKyrkbyn
12391BrobergSigrid Katarina1910-06-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
12392BrobäckElsa Maria Vilhelmina1895-01-22NordmalingHörnsjö
12393BrobäckGerda Helena Elisabet1897-12-01TrehörningsjöLomviken
12394BrobäckHarald Valdemar1891-07-18Östergötlands länÖstra Eneby
12395BrobäckHilmer Emanuel1889-08-20Östergötlands länÖstra Eneby
12396BrobäckIvar Olof1895-07-29LindköpingLindköping
12397BrobäckOskar Emil1866-09-21Östergötlands länSimonstorp
12398BrodinAdolf Valentin1919-11-05NordmalingBergsjö
12399BrodinAina-Maria1940-05-25ÅseleMunicip
12400BrodinAlbertina1860ArnäsArnäs
12401BrodinAmalia Johanna1881-06-22Umeå landsHössjö
12402BrodinAnders Gustav1829-10-02FredrikaBredträsk
12403BrodinAnders Gustav Folke1904-08-31SjälevadSjälevad
12404BrodinAnders Harry1925-05-28TrehörningsjöHögbränna
12405BrodinAnders Magnus1829-01-15Umeå landsRöbäck
12406BrodinAnders Olof1851-03-03MoGala
12407BrodinAnna Amalia1900-12-19SjälevadDomsjö by
12408BrodinAnna Amanda1886-02-08TrehörningsjöLomviken
12409BrodinAnna Brita1854-09-08BjörnaKärrsjö
12410BrodinAnna Evelina1883-09-03Umeå landsDegersjön
12411BrodinAnna Greta1933-06-08ÅseleMunicip
12412BrodinAnna Josefina1883-05-06Umeå landsDegersjön
12413BrodinAnna Julia Maria1896-01-06FredrikaKlippen
12414BrodinAnna Karolina1887-05-26BjurholmStennäs
12415BrodinAnna Lovisa Charlotta1866-01-14BjörnaKrokvattnet
12416BrodinAnna Maria1910-07-07FredrikaKlippen
12417BrodinAnna Teresia1902-06-12NordmalingBergsjö
12418BrodinAnna Valborg Elise1898-08-23BjurholmBredträsk
12419BrodinArnold Evert Engelhart1906-02-16SjälevadSjälevad
12420BrodinAstrid Kristina1919-10-16AnundsjöSödersel
12421BrodinAxel Sigvard1907-12-13Umeå landsDegersjön
12422BrodinBengt Rikard1918-02-07RamseleRamsele
12423BrodinBerna Verdandi1921-11-04FredrikaKlippen
12424BrodinBernd Eine Folke1930-08-26ÅseleÅsele
12425BrodinBernie Folke Berthold1934-01-08ÅseleMunicip
12426BrodinBerta Antonietta1902-10-17FredrikaKlippen
12427BrodinBrita Margareta1816-06-07SjälevadSjälevad
12428BrodinBrita Marianne1925-05-14NordmalingBergsjö
12429BrodinBror Axel Ossian1897-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12430BrodinBror Elis1919-09-14LyckseleBrattfors
12431BrodinCharlotta1830-02-03MoMo
12432BrodinCharlotta Sofia1849-09-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
12433BrodinCharlotta Sofia1863-05-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
12434BrodinDaniel Petrus Nikolaus1873-11-29ÅseleGigsele
12435BrodinEda Margareta Elisabet1932-03-19NordmalingBergsjö
12436BrodinEdla Viktoria1911-02-01NordmalingBergsjö
12437BrodinElias Axel1852-05-17FredrikaBredträsk
12438BrodinElin Cecilia1891-09-25VärmlandVärmland
12439BrodinElin Katarina1910-12-29AnundsjöSödersel
12440BrodinElin Maria1895-06-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12441BrodinElisabet1890-08-19MoGala
12442BrodinElisabet Karolina1877-08-16TrehörningsjöHögbränna
12443BrodinEllen Margareta1941-04-15ÅseleMunicip
12444BrodinEllen Viktoria1899-05-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12445BrodinElsa Agnes Ottilia1911-01-22FredrikaKlippen
12446BrodinElsa Augusta1898-04-19NordmalingBergsjö
12447BrodinElsa Kristina Elonora1922-11-12AnundsjöNorrböle
12448BrodinElvy Anne Marie1921-01-14NordmalingBergsjö
12449BrodinEmma Katarina Evelina1919-02-18AnundsjöNorrböle
12450BrodinEmma Kristina1859-10-05LyckseleLycksele
12451BrodinErik1786-05-23SöderforsSöderfors
12452BrodinErik Anton1855-10-16Umeå landsRöbäck
12453BrodinErik Anton1881-02-17Umeå landsDegersjön
12454BrodinErik Fridolf1910-09-30LyckseleBrattfors
12455BrodinErik Johan1844-03-10MoMo
12456BrodinErik Johan1848-10-30MoMo
12457BrodinErik Olof1815-01-28SjälevadSjälevad
12458BrodinErik Olof1851-06-09BjörnaKärrsjö
12459BrodinErik Petter1823LappmarkenLappmarken
12460BrodinErik Valfrid1909-07-09Umeå landsDegersjön
12461BrodinErik Valter1915-09-23AnundsjöNorrböle
12462BrodinErnst Gustav1920-04-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
12463BrodinErnst Magnus1899-04-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12464BrodinEssy Emilia1922-02-14ÅseleÅsele
12465BrodinEster Maria1896-06-15Umeå landsDegersjön
12466BrodinEva Margareta1944-07-26ÅseleAlmsele
12467BrodinFanny Andrietta Paulina1899-03-23FredrikaKlippen
12468BrodinFrans Georg1916-03-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
12469BrodinFrans Helge1895-04-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
12470BrodinFrans Isodorus1865-12-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
12471BrodinFrans Johan Sigfrid1914-09-16FredrikaKlippen
12472BrodinFrida Margareta1888-01-12MoVästeralnö
12473BrodinFrida Maria1893-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12474BrodinFrits Levi Fritiof1901-03-02FredrikaKlippen
12475BrodinGeorg Elving1920-05-10ÅseleÅsele
12476BrodinGerd Lilian1942-09-25ÅseleTegelträsk
12477BrodinGerda Elvira Margareta1917-03-23FredrikaKlippen
12478BrodinGerhard Hilding1908-08-08Umeå landsHörnefors
12479BrodinGotthard1903-05-06NordmalingBergsjö
12480BrodinGreta Elise1927-01-19TåsjöTåsjö
12481BrodinGustav1890-05-10MoGala
12482BrodinGustav Adolf1875-03-03BjurholmSörholmsjö
12483BrodinGustav Hjalmar1876-09-16FredrikaViska
12484BrodinGustava Eugenia1881-01-01TrehörningsjöHögbränna
12485BrodinGärd Ingeborg1923-05-14ÅseleÅsele
12486BrodinGöta Albertina1905-03-01FredrikaViska
12487BrodinGöta Erika1913-07-14NätraNätra
12488BrodinGöta Johanna1917-07-04AnundsjöSödersel
12489BrodinHalvar Hasting Teofil1908-03-27ÅseleKyrkby
12490BrodinHans Fredrik1861-08-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
12491BrodinHans Gottfrid1924-05-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
12492BrodinHans Teodor1862-09-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
12493BrodinHedvig Olivia1895-10-20Umeå landsÖverboda
12494BrodinHelena Kristina1895-04-19SjälevadDomsjö
12495BrodinHelga Karolina1884-05-09MoGala
12496BrodinHelmer Teodor1889-06-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
12497BrodinHenny Kristina1890-12-25BjurholmStennäs
12498BrodinHerta Gunborg1916-10-03LyckseleBrattfors
12499BrodinHildur Emelia1894-02-12BjurholmStennäs
12500BrodinHilma Adelina1894-05-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
12501BrodinHilma Andrietta1904-05-27NordmalingBergsjö
12502BrodinHilma Katarina1894-06-26BjurholmStennäs
12503BrodinHilma Maria1910-09-16GideåHattsjö
12504BrodinHulda Augusta Sofia1892-01-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12505BrodinIda Vilhelmina1891-05-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
12506BrodinInger Louise1939-07-25ÅseleMunicip
12507BrodinIngrid Kristina1922-03-16TrehörningsjöHögbränna
12508BrodinIngrid Kristina1931-11-21DoroteaLajksjö
12509BrodinIngrid Margareta1921-11-24OckelboOckelbo
12510BrodinJane Margareta1933-05-28ÅseleMunicip
12511BrodinJenny Augusta Adelia1901-01-23NordmalingBergsjö
12512BrodinJenny Elina1909-08-02BjurholmBredträsk
12513BrodinJenny Ingeborg Matilda1905-10-08FredrikaKlippen
12514BrodinJenny Katarina1885-12-24MoVästeralnö
12515BrodinJohan Adel1880-01-25AnundsjöNorrmesunda
12516BrodinJohan Allan1917-08-19HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
12517BrodinJohan Arvid1904-02-06BjurholmBredträsk
12518BrodinJohan Bernhard1883-02-22MoGala
12519BrodinJohan Bertil1917-12-01AnundsjöNorrböle
12520BrodinJohan Einar1913-04-24AnundsjöSödersel
12521BrodinJohan Fridolf1880-05-26TrehörningsjöLomviken
12522BrodinJohan Fridolf1877-02-20BjörnaStudsviken
12523BrodinJohan Henning1929-01-13FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
12524BrodinJohan Ingvar1933-03-29NordmalingBergsjö
12525BrodinJohan Olof1854-08-01MoGala
12526BrodinJohan Torsten1899-07-06ÅseleÅsele
12527BrodinJohan Vilhelm1867-05-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
12528BrodinJohan Vilhelm1878-09-06Umeå landsDegersjön
12529BrodinJohanna1818-05-20SjälevadHörnett
12530BrodinJohanna Charlotta1876-02-19MoGala
12531BrodinJohn Axel Eugen1918-03-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
12532BrodinJohn Valdemar1915-04-29NordmalingBergsjö
12533BrodinJonas1849-05-01MoGala
12534BrodinJonas Albert1884-09-11AnundsjöNorrmesunda
12535BrodinJonas Erik1915-03-08AnundsjöSödersel
12536BrodinJonas Gotthard Elmer1907-01-05BjurholmBredträsk
12537BrodinJonas Nikanor1890-03-08MoVästeralnö
12538BrodinJonas Reinhold1859-03-30FredrikaSörholmsjö
12539BrodinJonas Viktor1893-05-24Umeå landsDegersjön
12540BrodinKarin Inga Majbritt1924-10-25FredrikaKlippen
12541BrodinKarl Artur1901-02-10ÅseleÅsele
12542BrodinKarl Fredrik1872-08-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
12543BrodinKarl Gunnar1911-01-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
12544BrodinKarl Gustav1907-11-16FredrikaKlippen
12545BrodinKarl Gustav1862-06-20FredrikaStennäs
12546BrodinKarl Hilding Daniel Alexander1902-04-19FredrikaKlippen
12547BrodinKarl Johan1857-08-04Umeå landsGrisbacka
12548BrodinKarl Jonas1835-06-21FredrikaBredträsk
12549BrodinKarl Jonas1871-05-16FredrikaFredrika
12550BrodinKarl Ludvig1886-11-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
12551BrodinKarl Magnus Vilhelm1890-08-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
12552BrodinKatarina Elisabet1827-11-04MoMo
12553BrodinKatarina Lovisa1865-04-22FredrikaStennäs
12554BrodinKatarina Maria1849-06-16FredrikaStennäs
12555BrodinKatarina Vilhelmina1879-05-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
12556BrodinKlas Georg Engelbrekt1913-04-26FredrikaKlippen
12557BrodinKlas Henning1911-12-26Umeå landsHörnefors
12558BrodinKristina1866-03-28ArnäsStubbersmark
12559BrodinKristina Augusta1888-08-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
12560BrodinKristina Evelina1860-09-11GideåFlärke
12561BrodinKristina Gustava1832-10-07FredrikaBredträsk
12562BrodinKristina Karolina1882-04-30TrehörningsjöLomviken
12563BrodinKristoffer1854-02-11ArnäsStybbersmark
12564BrodinLilly Margareta1910-02-27Umeå landsHörnefors
12565BrodinLilly Teresia Linnea1934-08-17NordmalingBergsjö
12566BrodinLinnea Valborg Margareta1910-12-25ÅseleKyrkby
12567BrodinLovisa Johanna1865-03-17FredrikaBredträsk
12568BrodinLydia Annelia1907-09-22NordmalingBergsjö
12569BrodinMagnus Vilhelm1853-11-10Umeå landsRöbäck
12570BrodinMalin Ottilia1919-12-06FredrikaKlippen
12571BrodinMalin Teresia1917-10-25FredrikaKlippen
12572BrodinMargareta Brita1842-06-21MoMo
12573BrodinMargareta Karolina1863-01-07FredrikaSörholmsjö
12574BrodinMargareta Katarina1853-05-15BjörnaKärrsjö
12575BrodinMaria1864-01-11HäggdångerHäggdånger
12576BrodinMaria Eugenia1890-08-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
12577BrodinMaria Eugenia1888-05-02TrehörningsjöLomviken
12578BrodinMaria Kristina1868-05-07BjörnaKrokvattnet
12579BrodinMaria Lovisa1892-08-14MoGala
12580BrodinMatts Vilhelm1839-02-24Umeå landsRöbäck
12581BrodinMaurits Viktor1888-02-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
12582BrodinMärta1858-09-13MoGala
12583BrodinMärta Katarina1852-02-20MoGala
12584BrodinMärta Lovisa1884-04-18TrehörningsjöLomviken
12585BrodinNanny Sofia1892-03-22Umeå landsSunnansjö
12586BrodinNils Ferdinand1865-02-23FredrikaSörholmsjö
12587BrodinNils Gotthard1914-04-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
12588BrodinNils Henrik1896-01-10Hammerdal
12589BrodinNils Johan1823-11-07FredrikaAspsele
12590BrodinNils Konrad1901-04-12BjurholmBredträsk
12591BrodinNils Olof1858-06-15FredrikaBredträsk
12592BrodinNils Oskar1857-07-26????
12593BrodinNils Teodor1855-11-08FredrikaBredträsk
12594BrodinNils Valfrid1899-12-07NordmalingBergsjö
12595BrodinOlof Ferdinand1878-02-25BjörnaStudsviken
12596BrodinOlof Gösta1922-11-10AnundsjöSödersel
12597BrodinOlof Kjell1924-03-13AnundsjöNorrböle
12598BrodinOskar Anders1875-01-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
12599BrodinOskar Ludvig1859-07-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
12600BrodinOssian Edvin1912-07-09LyckseleBrattfors
12601BrodinPer1799-02-04ÅseleAspsele
12602BrodinPer Alfred1886-05-26Umeå landsDegersjön
12603BrodinPer Erik1851-08-17ArnäsStybbersmark
12604BrodinPer Erik1881-10-19MoGala
12605BrodinPer Erik Martin1931-10-04FredrikaKlippen
12606BrodinPer Gustav1846-09-17MoGala
12607BrodinPer Gustav1820-11-10SjälevadSöderå
12608BrodinPer Gustav1882-04-28AnundsjöNorrmesunda
12609BrodinPer Gustav Arendt1876-10-22MoGala
12610BrodinPer Gustav Leonard1878-01-18MoGala
12611BrodinPer Gösta1920-05-08AnundsjöNorrböle
12612BrodinPer Johan1856-10-27BjörnaKärrsjö
12613BrodinPer Magnus1869-08-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
12614BrodinPer Olof1861-11-03FredrikaBredträsk
12615BrodinPer Olof1826-09-23FredrikaAspsele
12616BrodinPer Oskar1850-12-01FredrikaBredträsk
12617BrodinPer Oskar1884-04-14TrehörningsjöHögbränna
12618BrodinPer Robert1871-10-11BjörnaKrokvattnet
12619BrodinPer Ruben1897-12-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12620BrodinPer Sigvard1924-03-30TrehörningsjöHögbränna
12621BrodinRuda Druselia1898-04-26SjälevadSjälevad
12622BrodinRut Charlotta1895-09-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12623BrodinRut Ingeborg1927-05-28AnundsjöAnundsjö
12624BrodinSally Maria1920-08-27TrehörningsjöHögbränna
12625BrodinSara Johanna1912-07-28FredrikaKlippen
12626BrodinSara Linnea Karolina1908-09-11FredrikaKlippen
12627BrodinSara Maria1843-07-01FredrikaBredträsk
12628BrodinSegrid Kristina1854-09-08BjörnaKärrsjö
12629BrodinSelma Gustava1887-04-27TrehörningsjöHögbränna
12630BrodinSigne Elisabet1892-01-05BoteåBoteå
12631BrodinSiri Margareta1924-08-27ÅseleÅsele
12632BrodinSiv Henny Inga-Lis1927-11-22FredrikaKlippen
12633BrodinSofia Kristina1844-01-20????
12634BrodinSven August1867-03-19BjurholmSörholmsjö
12635BrodinSven Göte1914-11-29FredrikaKlippen
12636BrodinSven Magnus1856-12-26MoGala
12637BrodinSven Teodor1901-05-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12638BrodinSyster Elisabet1896-03-24GideåByviken
12639BrodinTea Ingeborg Linnea1904-03-04FredrikaKlippen
12640BrodinTea Karolina1909-08-02BjurholmBredträsk
12641BrodinTekla Eugenia1889-02-10BjurholmStennäs
12642BrodinTeolinda Matilda1891-05-13BjurholmStennäs
12643BrodinTure Hjalmar1928-08-13FredrikaKlippen
12644BrodinUlrika1833-05-24MoMo
12645BrodinValdi Margareta1907-06-17Umeå landsHörnefors
12646BrodinValdy Margareta1907-06-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
12647BrodinVilhelmina Josefina1874-08-18BjörnaKrokvattnet
12648BrodinViva Vilma Kristina1908-07-12Umeå landsHörnefors
12649Brodin AnderssonHans1791-03-26TranemoSlätten
12650Brodin ErikssonReinhold1827-11-25LyckseleLångsele
12651Brodin JohanssonAnselm1883-10-04LyckseleBrattfors
12652Brodin JonsdotterKristina Karolina1846-05-13ArnäsArnäs
12653Brodin JonssonErik Arvid1880-06-29MoGala
12654Brodin PersdotterKatarina Lovisa1838-02-23FredrikaAspsele
12655BrolinBerndt1925-12-31DegerforsRenfors
12656BrolinElsa Sofia1900-07-20BollnäsBollnäs
12657BrolinPer Martin1907-04-26StockholmStockholm
12658BrolinSet1891-10-15GävleborgOvanåker
12659Brolin AnderssonErik Johan1835-03-12ÅseleÅsele
12660Brolin PetterssonAxel Enok1863-03-14Kronobergs länTegnaby
12661BrolingErik Adolf1864-11-09SödermanlandBillnäs
12662BrolingRut Maria1901-03-20AnundsjöNäs
12663BromanAdolf1814-03-23GideåGideå bruk
12664BromanAdolf Fredrik1897-10-08LyckseleKyrkbyn
12665BromanAgnes Karolina1885-06-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
12666BromanAgnes Maria1880-08-20DegerforsDegerfors
12667BromanAlbert1894-08-26GrundsundaSkademark
12668BromanAlbert Verner1899-03-25BjurholmBraxele
12669BromanAlfrida Albertina1890-06-23LyckseleKvickåker
12670BromanAnders1824-05-08BygdeåRyssjön
12671BromanAnders1825-08-28BygdeåRyssjön
12672BromanAnders Alfred1899-08-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
12673BromanAnders Fredrik1857-07-07SävarBergdal
12674BromanAnders Gustav1801????
12675BromanAnders Gustav1829-04-05GrundsundaSkademark
12676BromanAnders Gustav1834-03-13GrundsundaSkademark
12677BromanAnders Olof1847-11-30GideåGideå bruk
12678BromanAnders Olof1856-01-23GrundsundaHusums sågverk
12679BromanAnders Vilhelm1843-01-09GideåGideå bruk
12680BromanAndry Elina1890-10-28BjurholmBjurholm
12681BromanAndry Elina1903-03-01BjurholmBraxele
12682BromanAnna1866-03-03LövångerVebomark
12683BromanAnna Amalia1864-04-22LövångerBroänge
12684BromanAnna Augusta1893-01-08SävarMångbyn
12685BromanAnna Charlotta1856-06-11SävarBergdal
12686BromanAnna Edulina1896-06-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
12687BromanAnna Elisabet1875-07-30JörnJörn
12688BromanAnna Gunhild Maria1920-01-27VärmlandGrafva
12689BromanAnna Karolina1849-09-03GrundsundaHusum
12690BromanAnna Karolina1870-01-03BjurholmNorrby
12691BromanAnna Karolina1864-08-16GrundsundaHusums sågverk
12692BromanAnna Katarina1808-02-21GideåGideå bruk
12693BromanAnna Magdalena1780 cirka????
12694BromanAnna Magdalena1844-04-03GrundsundaSkademark
12695BromanAnna Magdalenas1826-12-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12696BromanAnna Maria1887-02-14LövångerBroänge
12697BromanAnna Matilda1869-03-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12698BromanAnna Ottilia1898-01-17BjurholmBjurholm
12699BromanAnna Sofia1862-10-05GrundsundaHusums sågverk
12700BromanAnna Viktoria1903-02-14LyckseleKyrkbyn
12701BromanAnna Vilhelmina1844-08-23GideåGideå bruk
12702BromanAstrid Emerentia1892-08-04BjurholmHolmåker
12703BromanAstrid Fridolfa1891-12-24BjurholmBjurholm
12704BromanAugusta Albertina1864-03-26BjurholmOttervattnet
12705BromanAxel1878-05-29GrundsundaHusums såg
12706BromanAxel Hubert1914-01-26LövångerVebomark
12707BromanAxel Johan1880-03-27GrundsundaHusums brädgård
12708BromanAxel Leonard1873-01-23GrundsundaHusums sågverk
12709BromanBarbro Doris Anette1953-12-09NysätraNysätra
12710BromanBeda Maria1893-12-08TrehörningsjöLemesjö
12711BromanBeda Maria1873-07-07GrundsundaHusums sågverk
12712BromanBerndt Karl Henrik1897-06-17SävarSävar
12713BromanBerta Eleonora1905-08-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
12714BromanBerta Evelina1911-03-11DegerforsUmsjöliden
12715BromanBerta Vilhelmina1874-02-17GrundsundaHusums sågverk
12716BromanBirgit Lovisa1927-04-06LyckseleYtterbo
12717BromanBror Anshelm Andre1913-09-10BjurholmBraxele
12718BromanBror Ernst1874-01-07LövångerVebomark
12719BromanBror Gottfrid1900-08-26SjälevadNorr Lungånger
12720BromanBror Hjalmar1896-12-16LövångerVebomark
12721BromanBror Torsten Tretton1904-06-18BjurholmBjurholm
12722BromanBörje Erland1925-04-08LyckseleYtterbo
12723BromanEbba Henrietta1907-06-07BjurholmBraxele
12724BromanEbba Linnea1915-08-14GällivariGällivari
12725BromanEda Maria1897-06-14GrundsundaSkademark
12726BromanEdit Kristina1896-03-01TrehörningsjöLemesjö
12727BromanEdit Viktoria1901-02-24VännäsVännäs
12728BromanEina Johanna1903-12-06LövångerVebomark
12729BromanEjnar1905-05-08GrundsundaSkademark
12730BromanElin Lovisa1891-10-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
12731BromanElin Maria1917-07-16BygdeåYtterklinten
12732BromanElin Maria Ulrika1914-12-04BygdeåYtterklinten
12733BromanElin Sofia1900-01-05GrundsundaSkademark
12734BromanElis1903-01-24GrundsundaSkademark
12735BromanEllen Elisabet1878-01-01DegerforsDegerfors
12736BromanElvy Alfhild Olivia1911-02-11BjurholmBjurholm
12737BromanElvy Ingeli1928-09-08NordmalingNyåker
12738BromanEmil Gunnar1896-01-31BjurholmBackfors
12739BromanEnny1893-02-14BjurholmBjurholm
12740BromanEnny Eugenia1895-04-29BjurholmBjurholm
12741BromanErik Ernfrid1904-08-22GrundsundaSkademark
12742BromanErik Ernfrid1907-05-20GrundsundaSkademark
12743BromanErik Gideon1897-07-23LövångerBroänge
12744BromanErik Gösta1923-04-27NordmalingSunnansjö
12745BromanErik Manfred1891-01-10GideåLångviken
12746BromanErik Manfred1892-12-03GideåLångviken
12747BromanErik Oskar1885-05-27GrundsundaSkademark
12748BromanErik Sigurd Daniel1870-05-18GudmundråKramfors
12749BromanErling Ragnar1923-04-20LyckseleYtterbo
12750BromanErnst Alfred1894-04-03BjurholmBjurholm
12751BromanErnst Harald1902-06-08LövångerVebomark
12752BromanErnst Johan Alfred1912-07-19BjurholmBraxele
12753BromanEster Johanna1896-07-20SävarMångbyn
12754BromanEster Teresia1889-05-25BjurholmHolmåker
12755BromanEufrosyna Charlotta1864-06-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12756BromanEugenia Viktoria1896-03-12BygdeåNya Ånäset
12757BromanEva Emelia Olivia1916-09-15DegerforsTväråträsk
12758BromanFanny Kristina1880-10-28ArnäsUtanlandsjö
12759BromanFolke Sigurd1903-02-02BjurholmBjurholm
12760BromanFrans Leopold1912-07-06LövångerVebomark
12761BromanFrans Oskar1875-06-11GrundsundaHusums brädgård
12762BromanFrans Oskar1908-04-27DegerforsUmsjöliden
12763BromanFrans Vilhelm1867-07-04GrundsundaHusums sågverk
12764BromanFredrik Magnus1873-06-26BygdeåStenfors
12765BromanFredrik Manfred1913-05-28BygdeåYtterklinten
12766BromanFrida Vilhelmina1920-02-01BygdeåYtterklinten
12767BromanFritjof Valdemar1907-07-10LövångerVebomark
12768BromanGerd Anna Sofia1925-06-10RåneåRåneå
12769BromanGerda Augusta1899-03-28BjurholmBjurholm
12770BromanGertrud Johanna1889-11-08LövångerBroänge
12771BromanGertrud Kristina1899-12-16LövångerBroänge
12772BromanGreta Karolina1919-11-27NordmalingOrrböle
12773BromanGunhild Andrietta1895-01-18BjurholmBjurholm
12774BromanGustav1862-06-21GrundsundaÖden
12775BromanGustav1841-01-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12776BromanGustav Adolf1888-11-06GideåLångviken
12777BromanGustav Axel Ivan1867-11-17FärilaFärila
12778BromanGustav Ulrik1872-08-30SävarBergdal
12779BromanGustav Valdemar1908-06-13LuleåLuleå
12780BromanGösta Marinus1917-10-23LövångerVebomark
12781BromanGöta Linnea1911-04-10JörnJörn
12782BromanHanna Viktoria1894-09-14GrundsundaSkademark
12783BromanHans Per Anders1966-09-01Sankt OlofSankt Olof
12784BromanHans Robert Hjalmar1970-06-07KalmarAlgotsboda
12785BromanHans Torsten1943-02-02RobertsforsRobertsfors
12786BromanHarry1921-07-16GällivariGällivari
12787BromanHelmer Allan1909-09-02JörnJörn
12788BromanHelmer Olaus1918-08-27DegerforsUmsjöliden
12789BromanHenny1895-03-19VännäsVännäs
12790BromanHenny Matilda1906-03-30JörnJörn
12791BromanHerman1856-08-15LövångerBroänge
12792BromanHerman1904-04-28JörnJörn
12793BromanHerman Nikolaus1887-09-15LövångerBroänge
12794BromanHerman Valdemar1896-07-06SävarSävar
12795BromanHilda Margareta1876-09-27GrundsundaHusums såg
12796BromanHilda Nikolina1893-06-17LyckseleKvickåker
12797BromanHolger Amandus1914-05-12DegerforsUmsjöliden
12798BromanHulda Josefina1880-10-05DegerforsEkorrsele
12799BromanHulda Maria1867-12-22GideåNorrgidsjö
12800BromanHulda Maria1865-06-23GideåNorrgidsjö
12801BromanIngrid Alberta1911-05-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
12802BromanIris Agneta1904-08-12NordmalingNorrbyskär
12803BromanIris Ingegärd1917-02-15LyckseleLycksele
12804BromanIvan Johannes1906-06-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
12805BromanJan Martina1956-04-16NysätraGumboda
12806BromanJenny Maria1893-04-09LövångerBroänge
12807BromanJohan1845-10-04LövångerBroänge
12808BromanJohan1819-01-15????
12809BromanJohan1867-05-23GrundsundaÖden
12810BromanJohan1845-01-01LövångerVebomark
12811BromanJohan Alfred1882-01-27BjurholmBraxele
12812BromanJohan Algot1895-07-18LyckseleKvickåker
12813BromanJohan Arvid1879-04-25DegerforsDegerfors
12814BromanJohan Bertil1905-08-03LövångerVebomark
12815BromanJohan Dalhelm1916-01-09BygdeåYtterklinten
12816BromanJohan David1846-07-21LövångerBroträsk
12817BromanJohan Emil1871-07-06LövångerVebomark
12818BromanJohan Erik1798ÅboÅbo
12819BromanJohan Erik1913-05-18LyckseleKyrkbyn
12820BromanJohan Erik1825-09-05GrundsundaSkademark
12821BromanJohan Erik1847-02-05GrundsundaKönsa
12822BromanJohan Folke1907-11-11JörnJörn
12823BromanJohan Fredrik1858-01-03LyckseleHede
12824BromanJohan Fredrik Valfrid1863-09-14Tuna?Tuna?
12825BromanJohan Gustav1857-09-08BjurholmNäsland
12826BromanJohan Henning1916-06-20DegerforsUmsjöliden
12827BromanJohan Jakob1855-12-29GideåLångvattnet
12828BromanJohan Olof1826-07-27GideåGideå bruk
12829BromanJohan Oskar1886-06-21GideåLångviken
12830BromanJohan Petter1860 cirka????
12831BromanJohan Petter1834-11-16GideåGideå bruk
12832BromanJohan Petter1845-06-06GideåGideå bruk
12833BromanJohan Severin1889-10-23BygdeåNya Ånäset
12834BromanJohan Viktor1870-09-14GrundsundaHusum sågverk
12835BromanJohn Adolf1922-10-17LyckseleMunicip
12836BromanJohn Sigfrid1889-09-30BjurholmBjurholm
12837BromanJohn Verner1904-06-02BjurholmBraxele
12838BromanJonas1878-01-30LyckseleBjörksele
12839BromanJonas1852-03-26LövångerBroänge
12840BromanJonas Albin1893-01-16BygdeåNya Ånäset
12841BromanJonas Alfred1859-06-09BjurholmNäsland
12842BromanJonas August1853-12-04GrundsundaHusum
12843BromanJonas Fabian1884-01-20BjurholmBraxele
12844BromanJonas Fabian1891-02-20BjurholmHolmåker
12845BromanJonas Gustav1842-02-05SävarBergdal
12846BromanJonas Harald1891-02-09LövångerBroänge
12847BromanJonas Leonard1886-02-09LyckseleKvickåker
12848BromanJonas Oskar1878-01-17SävarBergdal
12849BromanJonas Petter1858-02-16SävarBjurfors
12850BromanKarl Erik1854-07-15LövångerBroänge
12851BromanKarl Fabian1888-01-17LyckseleKvickåker
12852BromanKarl Fredrik1854-09-01GideåGideå bruk
12853BromanKarl Georg1894-09-06LövångerBroänge
12854BromanKarl Gustav1863-07-23GideåNorrgidsjö
12855BromanKarl Gustav1853-07-24GideåGideå bruk
12856BromanKarl Gustav1855-01-24GideåGideå bruk
12857BromanKarl Helge1902-01-18JörnJörn
12858BromanKarl Hjalmar Egil1921-03-12LövångerVebomark
12859BromanKarl Lonard1874-02-17GrundsundaHusums sågverk
12860BromanKarl Magnus1834-11-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12861BromanKarl Magnus Leontin1919-01-29BygdeåYtterklinten
12862BromanKarl Petter1812-10-23GideåGideå bruk
12863BromanKarl Sandor1918-05-04DegerforsEkorrsele
12864BromanKatarina Augusta1869-08-13GrundsundaHusums sågverk
12865BromanKatarina Margareta1824-11-20Umeå landsErsmark
12866BromanKerstin Marianne1948-07-10NysätraKålaboda
12867BromanKjell Åke1952-10-01NysätraKålaboda
12868BromanKlara Eugenia1887-07-01BjurholmHolmåker
12869BromanKlara Eugenia1878-01-26BjurholmBraxele
12870BromanKlara Johanna1875-07-19BjurholmBraxele
12871BromanKlara Kristina1843-10-18GideåGideå bruk
12872BromanKlara Kristina1850-08-23GideåGideå bruk
12873BromanKlara Margareta1858-07-01GrundsundaHusum sågverk
12874BromanKlara Sofia1861-07-14SävarBergdal
12875BromanKnut Bertil1919-11-27NordmalingOrrböle
12876BromanKnut Fleming1938-01-13VärmlandGrava
12877BromanKnut Sigvard1912-11-12BjurholmBjurholm
12878BromanKristina Elisabet1827-03-26GrundsundaSkademark
12879BromanKristina Johanna1839-06-22GideåGideå bruk
12880BromanKristina Johanna1859-02-12SävarBergdal
12881BromanKristina Karolina1825-02-02GideåGideå bruk
12882BromanKristina Magdalena1821-11-26NysätraNysätra
12883BromanKristina Margareta1861-03-09GideåNorrgidsjö
12884BromanKristina Sofia1806-12-19ArnäsGideå bruk
12885BromanKristina Viktoria1874-12-17GrundsundaHusum brädgård
12886BromanKristina Vilhelmina1871-11-12SjälevadSörlundånger
12887BromanLars Isak1816-02-05GideåGideå bruk
12888BromanLilly Frideborg1917-09-16GällivariGällivari
12889BromanLydia Vilhelmina1887-04-29LyckseleKyrkbyn
12890BromanMagnus Lennart1910-05-16LövångerVebomark
12891BromanMaj Anna Lisa1930-03-27NordmalingNyåker
12892BromanMargareta Katarina1851-09-10GideåGideå bruk
12893BromanMargareta Sofia1831-02-15GrundsundaSkademark
12894BromanMargit Sofia1908-10-05BjurholmBraxele
12895BromanMaria Johanna1857-11-29GideåGideå bruk
12896BromanMaria Johanna1827-10-15BygdeåRyssjön
12897BromanMaria Karolina1849-11-26LövångerBroänge
12898BromanMaria Karolina1838-04-12GrundsundaSkademark
12899BromanMaria Margareta1804????
12900BromanMaria Matilda1861-12-08BjurholmNäsland
12901BromanMary Irene1928-03-08LyckseleYtterbo
12902BromanMatts1832-01-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12903BromanMikael Albert1872-10-04BjurholmBraxele
12904BromanMärta Ingeborg1894-11-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
12905BromanMärta Ingeborg1893-08-01LyckseleKyrkbyn
12906BromanNanna Elisa1901-12-14BjurholmBjurholm
12907BromanNanny Emelia1896-12-15VännäsVännäs
12908BromanNikanor Adrian1884-02-10DegerforsEkorrsele
12909BromanNils1847-10-22LövångerBroänge
12910BromanNils Albert1898-08-03SjälevadNorr Lungånger
12911BromanNils Artur1907-05-07NysätraGumboda
12912BromanNils August1866-03-16BjurholmOttervattnet
12913BromanNils Fredrik1809-10-04GideåGideå bruk
12914BromanNils Fredrik1837-01-11GideåGideå bruk
12915BromanNils Henry1895-01-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
12916BromanNils Herman1894-10-19BjurholmBackfors
12917BromanNils Johan1860-11-20SävarBjurfors
12918BromanNils Johan Oskar1898-09-15SävarSävar
12919BromanNils Oskar Ludvig1858-12-08DegerforsEkorrsele
12920BromanOlga Emma Kristina1924-10-04BjurholmHolmåker
12921BromanOlga Kristina1901-07-31GrundsundaSkademark
12922BromanOlof1863-12-21GrundsundaÖden
12923BromanOlof August1863-09-04SävarBjurfors
12924BromanOlof Eugen1858-11-05LövångerBroänge
12925BromanOlof Harry Martin1921-06-21GideåNorrgidsjö
12926BromanOlof Hilmar1892-12-03GideåLångviken
12927BromanOlof Valfrid1858-10-14GideåNorrgidsjö
12928BromanOskar1891-04-04BygdeåNya Ånäset
12929BromanOskar1908-02-29GrundsundaSkademark
12930BromanOskar Alexander1881-12-26DegerforsEkorrsele
12931BromanRolf Arnold1930-08-01LyckseleYtterbo
12932BromanSelma Elisabet1897-09-27GrundsundaSkademark
12933BromanSelma Kristina1899-01-30GrundsundaSkademark
12934BromanSelma Serudia1899-12-24LyckseleKvickåker
12935BromanSelma Viktoria1894-11-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
12936BromanSet Johannes1896-04-12LövångerBroänge
12937BromanSigne Armida1910-12-17SångaSånga
12938BromanSigne Charlotta1889-11-01LyckseleKyrkbyn
12939BromanSigne Linnea1916-03-27LyckseleKyrkbyn
12940BromanSigne Maria1901-12-10BygdeåBergliden
12941BromanSigne Teolinda1897-06-30LyckseleKvickåker
12942BromanSigrid Emerntia1899-12-02LövångerVebomark
12943BromanSigrid Sofia1896-07-29BjurholmBjurholm
12944BromanSten Nore1923-07-29GällivariGällivari
12945BromanSven Paul1918-10-15GrundsundaSkademark
12946BromanTaimi Emma1903-02-28FinlandJuova?
12947BromanTolvy Magda Johnhild1909-11-07BjurholmBjurholm
12948BromanTord Erland1930-06-18LyckseleBocken
12949BromanTore Gustav Holger1920-09-18BjurholmBraxele
12950BromanTure Holger1916-04-16GällivareGällivare
12951BromanTure Ragnar1912-11-12BjurholmBjurholm
12952BromanValborg Syster Linnea1907-03-22BjurholmBjurholm
12953BromanVerna Teresia1900-10-20BjurholmBjurholm
12954BromanVilhelmina1838-07-29SävarBergdal
12955BromanÅke Lennart1949-07-28NysätraNysätra
12956BromanÖsten Fabia Alexis1917-07-17BjurholmBraxele
12957Broman AndersdotterAnna Lovisa1829-09-23BygdeåRyssjön
12958Broman JohansdotterBrita Elisabet1799-12-18????
12959Broman JohansdotterMaria Katarina1820-10-26LövångerBroänge
12960Broman JohanssonNils1819-01-01LövångerBroänge
12961Broman JonsdotterSara Margareta1794-02-19LövångerBöle
12962Broman JonsdotterSusanna1877-01-29FinlandJuova?
12963Broman JonssonAnders1797-10-27LövångerBöle
12964Broman MattssonMatts1798-05-05LövångerBroträsk
12965BromarkMargit Rut Adele1891-10-16Östersund?Östersund?
12966BromeeBrita1843-06-08JämtlandHackås
12967BrorsdotterAnna Katarina1842-06-18VännäsMjösjö
12968BrorsdotterAnna Katarina1846-10-11VännäsHögbäck
12969BrorsdotterAnna Marta1874-01-02DoroteaAvaträsk
12970BrorsdotterBrita Albertina1872-07-18DoroteaAvaträsk
12971BrorsdotterEva Lovisa1878-04-15DoroteaAvaträsk
12972BrorsdotterFredrika1857-10-10VännäsBojnäs
12973BrorsdotterKatarina Gustava1874-12-14DoroteaAvaträsk
12974BrorsdotterKristina1875-09-29DoroteaAvaträsk
12975BrorsdotterKristina Maria1869-03-26DoroteaAvaträsk
12976BrorsdotterMaria Margareta1855-09-12VännäsBojnäs
12977BrorssonBror Emil1896-08-27TorpTorp
12978BrorssonEnok Alberus1866-09-27DoroteaAvaträsk
12979BrorssonFredrik1853-11-06VännäsHögbäck
12980BrorssonKarl1844-02-22VännäsHögbäck
12981BrorssonKurt Östen1944-08-07NordmalingNorrfors
12982BrorssonPer1807-12-12Umeå landsKåddis
12983BrorssonÄrna Maria1916-11-09GrundsundaHusum
12984BroströmHedvig Matilda1844-02-23Ö.LöfstaÖ.Löfsta
12985BroströmJohan1872-11-24VärmlandSödra ny
12986Broström OlofssonNils1789-12-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
12987BrottomAnna Kristina1819-01-23FinlandMunsala
12988BrottomAnna Margareta1792-05-13Umeå stadsUmeå stads
12989BrottomLars1783-12-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12990BrottomMagdalena1789-03-15Umeå landsNorrmjöle
12991BrottomOlof1794-11-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12992Brottom AnderssonLars Olof1806-12-11Umeå landsStrömbäcks
12993Brottom LarsdotterElisabet Margareta1815NätraNätra
12994Brottom LarssonAnders1780-10-01NysätraNybyn
12995Brottom LarssonAnders1837-02-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
12996Brottom LarssonLars1810-10-17Umeå landsStrömbäck
12997BrozeliusUlla1929-04-09EskilstunaEskilstuna
12998BruckelEbba Johanna1892-05-13FinlandKokta förs.
12999Brud?Karolina Elisabet1891-11-03ArnäsArnäs
13000BruhnAnna Robertina1845-06-06BygdeåDalkarlså
13001BruhnJakob Kristoffer Robert1811????
13002BruhnKatarina Augusta1842-01-14BygdeåDalkarlså
13003Brun GabrielsdotterAnna Brita1790FinlandReplot
13004Brun PersdotterAnna Katarina1855-10-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
13005Brun PersdotterMaria Sofia1857-05-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
13006Brun PerssonJohan Petter1869-09-04Umeå landsHörneå
13007Brun PerssonPer Vilhelm1828-12-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
13008BrunbergAnna Margareta1796-08-02
13009BrundellBrita 1844-07-01StigsjöStigsjö
13010BrundellEmanuel1853-11-15GudmundåGudmundå
13011BrundellKatarina1850-11-25StigsjöStigsjö
13012BrundellOlof1814-11-02StigsjöStigsjö
13013BrundinBrita Katarina1781-06-17SjälevadKyrkbordet
13014BrundinJenny Margareta1872-08-17HärnösandHärnösand
13015BrundinNils1787-06-04Gävle?Gävle?
13016BrunmarkAugusta1866-09-26Ny (S)Ny
13017BrunnbergJohanna1803-01-09UpplandDanmark
13018BrunniusHedvig Fredrika Karolina1833-10-22DegerforsDegerfors
13019BrunniusHenrik1803-09-26Över KalixÖver Kalix
13020BrunniusHenrika Katarina1831-11-02DegerforsDegerfors
13021BrunniusVendela1836-02-10ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
13022BrunnströmAnna Katarina1770-07-20HärnösandHärnösand
13023Brunnström SamuelssonOlof1790-09-28LyckseleBastuträsk
13024BrunströmAgnes Jenny1831-10-12VärmdöVärmdö
13025BrunströmBo Verner1918-11-16StenseleJoranträsk
13026BrunströmBrita Katarina1852-01-20StenseleÅnäset
13027BrunströmBror Julius1925-06-10StenseleJoranträsk
13028BrunströmElla Adele1927-01-15StenseleJoranträsk
13029BrunströmJohan Rickard1894-02-22StenseleBalstaberg
13030BrunströmKarl Ivan1933-10-03StenseleJoranträsk
13031BrunströmKatarina Charlotta1873-12-24StenseleÅskilje
13032BrunströmMagdalena Fredrika1860-01-09StenseleÅnäset
13033BrunströmMagdalena Kristina1830-09-22BurträskKalvträsk
13034BrunströmMaria Fredrika1823-11-24NorsjöArnberget
13035BrunströmMary Julia1930-01-27StenseleJoranträsk
13036BrunströmRickard Valdemar1917-09-12StenseleJoranträsk
13037BrunströmTure Emanuel1920-10-09StenseleJoranträsk
13038Brunström AnderssonJohan Fredrik1792-01-31FinlandMunsala
13039Brunström FredriksdotterBrita Katarina1827-02-25BurträskYtterånäset
13040Brunström FredrikssonJohan1821-07-14NorsjöRisliden
13041BrusGustav1889-03-09Venjan (W)Venjan
13042BrusenArtur Helmer1894-08-02AlingsåsAlingsås
13043BrusenErik Wohlrat1928-12-18FredrikaFredrika
13044BryggeAnders Gustav1814-11-20Umeå landsSävar
13045BryggeAnders Gustav1816-01-23Umeå landsSävar
13046BryggeJohan Fredrik1810????
13047BryggeJohan Gustav1786????
13048BryggeKarl1818-05-30Umeå landsSävar
13049BryggeKarl Erik1819-11-11Umeå landsSävar
13050BryggeKatarina Margareta1812-09-30Umeå landsSävar
13051Bryngdal DanielssonErik Axel1904-01-24FredrikaNorrfors
13052Bryngdal DanielssonErik Ture Daniel1932-09-26FredrikaAnundsjö
13053BryngelsdotterAnna1850-08-08VärmlandJernskog
13054BryngelsdotterAnna1798-04-21ArnäsVästergidsjö
13055BryngelsdotterBrita1794????
13056BryngelsdotterBrita Karolina1825-04-20LyckseleKroksjön
13057BryngelsdotterBrita Katarina1786-04-21LyckseleKroksjö
13058BryngelsdotterBrita Margareta1784-08-27Umeå landsÖn
13059BryngelsdotterBrita Maria1803-12-11LyckseleKroksjö
13060BryngelsdotterElisabet1788-05-02LyckseleKroksjö
13061BryngelsdotterElisabet1773ÅseleLögda
13062BryngelsdotterElisabet1785????
13063BryngelsdotterEva Kristina1800-01-18LyckseleKroksjö
13064BryngelsdotterKatarina Kristina1798-05-16Umeå landsVesterteg
13065BryngelsdotterMargareta1793-12-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13066BryngelsdotterMaria Katarina1790-09-22NordmalingHåknäs
13067BryngelsdotterMaria Margareta1800-03-15NordmalingHåknäs
13068BryngelsdotterSara Magdalena1801????
13069BryngelsdotterSofia1780ÅseleLögda
13070BryngelssonAbraham1798-10-14LyckseleKroksjö
13071BryngelssonAnders1789????
13072BryngelssonAnders1805-10-17LyckseleKroksjö
13073BryngelssonAnders1795-10-14NordmalingHåknäs
13074BryngelssonBrita Kristina1874-06-07Älvsborgs länGripstad
13075BryngelssonBryngel1783-04-01Umeå landsÖn
13076BryngelssonDaniel1777ÅseleLögda
13077BryngelssonEfraim1795-05-10LyckseleKroksjö
13078BryngelssonEmanuel1794-08-31Umeå landsVesterteg
13079BryngelssonIsrael1792-06-27LyckseleKroksjö
13080BryngelssonIsrael1802-05-09LyckseleKroksjö
13081BryngelssonJohan1791-01-09LyckseleKroksjö
13082BryngelssonJohan1792-10-04NordmalingHåknäs
13083BryngelssonJonas1824-05-09GideåJakobsskatan
13084BryngelssonJonas1797-04-21LyckseleKroksjö
13085BryngelssonJonas1789-05-06NordmalingHåknäs
13086BryngelssonJonas1797-03-04NordmalingHåknäs
13087BryngelssonLars1784-09-03LyckseleKroksjö
13088BryngelssonMatts1793-09-20LyckseleKroksjön
13089BryngelssonOlof1798-08-21NordmalingHåknäs
13090BryngelssonOlof1791-09-28NordmalingHåknäs
13091BryngelssonPer1776ÅseleLögda
13092BryngelssonPer1788-04-30Umeå landsÖn
13093BryngelssonPer1790-07-08Umeå landsVästTeg
13094BryngelssonRut Dagmar Rosalie1897-07-07VärmlandÖster Vallskog
13095BryngelssonZakris1789-09-19LyckseleKroksjö
13096Brynholt AnderssonJohan Verner1899-06-27Umeå landsSandvik
13097BrynjellKarl Emil1903-12-15LyckseleAjaur
13098BryntelssonJohan1848-06-23Mangeskog (S)Mangeskog
13099Brynts MånssonLars1773-03-05LyckseleGran
13100BrånbergErik Patrik1901-08-02KnähultKnähult
13101Bråttom LarsdotterKatarina Kristina1841-09-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
13102BränbergMaria Johanna1839-06-22Umeå landsBrännland
13103BrändbergBetty Eufemia1904-09-15TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
13104BrändbergGudrun Lotten Solvej1911-05-22TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
13105BrändbergGunilla Maria Ingeborg1906-10-16TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
13106BrändbergIda Eugenia1894-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
13107BrändbergInes Augusta Elisabet1900-10-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
13108BrändbergJohan Ernst Adrian1869-03-01SkellefteåSkellefteå
13109BrändbergJonas1841-04-11Umeå landsHissjön
13110BrändbergMaria Charlotta1892-09-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
13111BrändbergUlrika Charlotta1846-05-12Umeå landsHissjön
13112BrändlingHilding Emanuel1917-05-06StenseleSkarvsjö
13113Brändström1928-11-27DegerforsHjuken
13114BrändströmAdele Augusta1896-04-17Umeå landsDjupvik
13115BrändströmAgda Emerentia1910-03-24SkellefteåSkellefteå
13116BrändströmAgda Emerentia1910-03-24SkellefteåSkellefteå
13117BrändströmAlbertina1841-04-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13118BrändströmAlf Erland1925-06-23SävarNyby
13119BrändströmAlfred1875-10-09Umeå landsÖverboda
13120BrändströmAlfred Birger1907-01-02BygdeåSjulsmark
13121BrändströmAlice Katarina1917-03-04BygdeåSjulsmark
13122BrändströmAlinda1908-02-26SävarGravfors
13123BrändströmAlinda1902-11-04SävarGravfors
13124BrändströmAlma Matilda1893-04-07SävarNyby
13125BrändströmAlma Sofia1883-04-14BygdeåRisbäck
13126BrändströmAmalia1876-04-02
13127BrändströmAmanda Vilhelmina1901-04-11BygdeåDjäkneboda
13128BrändströmAmelie Helena1876-10-16VännäsVännäs
13129BrändströmAnders1835-11-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13130BrändströmAnders1804-08-03BygdeåBränndalen
13131BrändströmAnders1851-03-01SjälevadÅte
13132BrändströmAnders1845-02-24BygdeåBrednoret
13133BrändströmAnders Gustav1834-11-26SävarGunnismark
13134BrändströmAnders Gustav1867-02-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13135BrändströmAnders Hjalmar1899-10-20SävarJohannisfors
13136BrändströmAnders Konrad1900-05-29SävarGravfors
13137BrändströmAnders Ludvig1877-05-21SävarGunnismark
13138BrändströmAnna Albertina1871-04-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13139BrändströmAnna Emilia1897-04-22SävarJohannisfors
13140BrändströmAnna Eugenia1907-01-11SävarGravfors
13141BrändströmAnna Eugenia1885-11-05BygdeåDalkarlså
13142BrändströmAnna Gustava1932-05-09Umeå stadUmeå stad
13143BrändströmAnna Johanna1867-12-02Umeå landsInnertavle
13144BrändströmAnna Josefina Elin1876-08-08Umeå landsAnsmark
13145BrändströmAnna Karolina1882-03-17Umeå landsKasamark
13146BrändströmAnna Lisa1919-11-25Umeå landsAnsmark
13147BrändströmAnna Margareta1874-05-16SävarSävar
13148BrändströmAnna Matilda1862-11-30Umeå landsÖverboda
13149BrändströmAnna Olivia1864-08-30SävarBodbyn
13150BrändströmAnna Olivia1861-05-12Umeå landsBaggböle såg
13151BrändströmAnna Olivia1906-03-06Umeå landsLövön
13152BrändströmAnna Ottilia1890-08-11SävarNyby
13153BrändströmAnna Sofia1869-03-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13154BrändströmAnny Lovisa1896-03-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
13155BrändströmAnny Maria1909-02-06BygdeåSjulsmark
13156BrändströmAnton Adrian1898-05-06SävarGravfors
13157BrändströmAstrid Linnéa Magdalena1919-05-09BygdeåSjulsmark
13158BrändströmAugust1877-06-15SävarTålsmark
13159BrändströmAugust1869-06-30SävarTålsmark
13160BrändströmAugust1874-03-02SävarTålsmark
13161BrändströmAugusta Johanna1872-04-28Umeå landsÖverboda
13162BrändströmAugusta Johanna1890-03-08SävarSävar
13163BrändströmAxel Hilding1903-12-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
13164BrändströmAxel Hugo1931-04-20ÖverklintenÖverklinten
13165BrändströmAxel Ludvig1877-02-02Umeå landsInnertavle
13166BrändströmAxel Ludvig1878-02-02Umeå landsInnertavle
13167BrändströmAxel Teodor1896-01-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
13168BrändströmAxelia Kristina1883-04-18SävarNyby
13169BrändströmAxelia Margareta1898-05-06BygdeåRisträsk
13170BrändströmBarbro Margareta1936-05-02ÅseleMunicip
13171BrändströmBengt Anders Arnold1921-12-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
13172BrändströmBerit Kristina1931-08-29BygdeåDalkarlså
13173BrändströmBerndt Göran1931-10-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
13174BrändströmBerta Dagny Viola1914-05-06DegerforsFlakabäck
13175BrändströmBetty Evelina1867-02-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13176BrändströmBirger1907-05-31SävarSävar
13177BrändströmBo Gustav1930-04-11DegerforsFlakabäck
13178BrändströmBror Albert1902-01-07LövångerLövånger
13179BrändströmBror Bertil1917-06-04SävarLångåker
13180BrändströmBror Gustav Laurentius1896-10-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13181BrändströmBror Hilding1919-02-18SävarNyby
13182BrändströmBror Oskar1903-11-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
13183BrändströmBörje1929-09-17BygdeåDalkarlså
13184BrändströmCharlotta Erika1867-02-12BygdeåBrände
13185BrändströmCharlotta Sofia1876-09-21Umeå landsHöglund
13186BrändströmDagny Maria1916-11-15SävarNybyn
13187BrändströmDagny Regina1905-09-22Umeå landsÖn
13188BrändströmDavid Rudolf1919-02-13SävarSävar
13189BrändströmDoris Ingegärd Irene1929-01-03SävarSävar
13190BrändströmEbba1905-02-06SävarSävar
13191BrändströmEbba Eugenia1915-05-20SkellefteåSkellefteå
13192BrändströmEbbe Erland Holsten1930-12-16SävarBullmark
13193BrändströmElin Charlotta1869-03-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13194BrändströmElinda Maria1890-03-17BygdeåRisbäck
13195BrändströmElinda Maria1917-06-05Umeå landsSandvik
13196BrändströmElisabet1891-07-15SävarSävar
13197BrändströmEllen Ingegärd1926-03-19NordmalingNordmaling
13198BrändströmElon Bodil1930-03-03DegerforsGrundträskliden
13199BrändströmElsa Elina1909-03-06SkellefteåSkellefteå
13200BrändströmElsy Hulda Irene1932-12-28SävarNyby
13201BrändströmEmelie Vilhelmina1898-02-24Umeå landsDjupvik
13202BrändströmEmilina1910-06-01SävarGravfors
13203BrändströmEmma Birgitta1927-01-15SävarSävar by
13204BrändströmEmma Karolina1866-07-29Umeå landsÖverboda
13205BrändströmEmma Maria1879-09-21SävarSävar
13206BrändströmEmma Maria Viktoria1886-07-23Umeå landsSkärträsk
13207BrändströmEngla Adina1927-04-20SävarGravfors
13208BrändströmErik1864-05-29Umeå landsÖverboda
13209BrändströmErik1851-01-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
13210BrändströmErik1821-06-30SjälevadSörböle
13211BrändströmErik David1909-03-26Umeå landsÖn
13212BrändströmErik Edolf1880-12-30Umeå landsAnsmark
13213BrändströmErik Gustav1909-08-15Umeå landsDegernäs
13214BrändströmErik Martin1931-12-26ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
13215BrändströmErik Olof1855-05-02SjälevadÅte
13216BrändströmErnfrid Emanuel1898-01-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13217BrändströmErnst Reinhold1879-07-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13218BrändströmEster Amalia1896-12-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13219BrändströmEster Ellen Rosina1870-08-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13220BrändströmEva Olivia Matilda1902-04-07Umeå landsDjupvik
13221BrändströmFanny Olivia1889-01-03Umeå landsDegernäs
13222BrändströmFilip Petrus1895-10-21DegerforsBrännforsliden
13223BrändströmFrans Albert1884-08-15Umeå landsDegernäs
13224BrändströmFrans Anton1885-02-22Umeå landsAnsmark
13225BrändströmFrans Gustav1886-09-14SävarNyby
13226BrändströmFrans Sigurd1920-07-09SävarNyby
13227BrändströmFredrika Sofia1870-09-08Umeå landsÖverboda
13228BrändströmFrida Maria1908-09-20Umeå landsSandvik
13229BrändströmFrida Paulina1892-02-21Umeå landsDegernäs
13230BrändströmFrits Håkan1922-11-13Umeå landsAnsmark
13231BrändströmGerda Adelia1909-08-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
13232BrändströmGerdy Margit Viola1930-02-26SävarNyby
13233BrändströmGulli Maria1920-09-10DegerforsFlakabäck
13234BrändströmGunnar Emanuel1880-09-03VännäsVännäs
13235BrändströmGustav Adolf1903-11-06Umeå landsDjupvik
13236BrändströmGustav Harry1920-06-06SävarLångåker
13237BrändströmGustav Helmer1886-11-14SävarSävar
13238BrändströmGustav Paul1914-11-29SävarNyby
13239BrändströmHanna Albertina1882-06-11Umeå landsDegernäs
13240BrändströmHanna Arvida1902-12-07SävarJohannisfors
13241BrändströmHanna Karolina1877-12-27VännäsVännäs
13242BrändströmHanna Olivia Elin1890-08-30Umeå landsDegernäs
13243BrändströmHelga Linnea1901-08-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
13244BrändströmHenning1912-06-15SävarSävar
13245BrändströmHenny Katarina1881-08-04SävarNyby
13246BrändströmHenny Kristina1879-06-30SävarTålsmark
13247BrändströmHenny Maria1890-07-21Umeå landsAnsmark
13248BrändströmHenry Alexius1908-06-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
13249BrändströmHilda Erika1884-05-18BygdeåDalkarlså
13250BrändströmHilda Maria1865-01-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13251BrändströmHilda Vilhelmina1872-09-05SävarSävar
13252BrändströmHilda Vilhelmina1882-12-01Umeå landsInnertavle
13253BrändströmHilma Maria1893-12-23BygdeåDalkarlså
13254BrändströmHolger Edvin Anshelm1924-02-23SävarBullmark
13255BrändströmHolger Erling Selmer1923-01-01SävarBullmark
13256BrändströmHugo Avander1909-05-07SävarGravfors
13257BrändströmHulda Kristina1880-02-16Umeå landsÖverboda
13258BrändströmHulda Magdalena1886-11-07SävarTålsmark
13259BrändströmHulda Magdalena1870-08-26SävarTålsmark
13260BrändströmHulda Maria1863-06-25BygdeåBrände
13261BrändströmHulda Maria1865-06-01BygdeåBrände
13262BrändströmIda Evelina1894-02-12Umeå landsDegernäs
13263BrändströmInes Anna Charlotta1899-01-09DegerforsDegerfors
13264BrändströmInez Alfrida1922-09-16BygdeåSörfors
13265BrändströmInez Eugenia Vilhelmina1893-08-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
13266BrändströmInga Maria1924-01-17BygdeåÖverklinten
13267BrändströmIngeborg Verdandy Valdine1925-06-25SävarBullmark
13268BrändströmIngrid Alma Aurora1923-02-06BygdeåStensäter
13269BrändströmIngrid Naime Adele1901-10-09DegerforsDegerfors
13270BrändströmIsak1853-12-12Umeå landsStöcksjö
13271BrändströmIvar Teodor1906-08-21Umeå landsDegernäs
13272BrändströmJakob1859-03-21Umeå landsÖverboda
13273BrändströmJenny Karolina1901-12-23SävarJohannisfors
13274BrändströmJenny Katarina1888-07-07SävarSävar
13275BrändströmJohan1867-08-14SävarTålsmark
13276BrändströmJohan1874-08-25Umeå landsÖverboda
13277BrändströmJohan1855-03-18Umeå landsBaggböle såg
13278BrändströmJohan1846-08-21SävarSävar
13279BrändströmJohan1828-09-08NysätraÅnäset
13280BrändströmJohan1856-07-08BygdeåDalkarlså
13281BrändströmJohan Albert1894-01-20SävarJohannisfors
13282BrändströmJohan Alfred1848-12-19Umeå landsBaggböle
13283BrändströmJohan Alfred1858-10-04BygdeåLantnäs
13284BrändströmJohan Alfred1887-09-08BygdeåDalkarlså
13285BrändströmJohan Alfred1882-10-23Umeå landsAnsmark
13286BrändströmJohan Amandus1895-04-21BygdeåRisträsk
13287BrändströmJohan Anton1866-02-19DegerforsHögstmyrliden
13288BrändströmJohan August1835-09-10SävarTålsmark
13289BrändströmJohan August1876-10-27SävarNyby
13290BrändströmJohan Daniel1863-07-14SävarBodbyn
13291BrändströmJohan David1907-10-11Umeå landsÖn
13292BrändströmJohan Edvard1854-07-01BygdeåRisbäck
13293BrändströmJohan Edvin1891-09-24BygdeåSjulsmark
13294BrändströmJohan Erik1878-07-26SävarSävar
13295BrändströmJohan Ferdinand1859-11-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
13296BrändströmJohan Gustav1878-05-18Umeå landsKasamark
13297BrändströmJohan Gustav1878-05-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
13298BrändströmJohan Helmer1885-07-30BygdeåRisbäck
13299BrändströmJohan Oskar1877-09-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13300BrändströmJohan Ossian1875-05-16SävarSäva
13301BrändströmJohanna Augusta1885-01-05SävarBodbyn
13302BrändströmJohn Folke1912-07-14SkellefteåSkellefteå
13303BrändströmJohn Hilding1929-01-31Umeå landsAnsmark
13304BrändströmJohn Sixten1919-09-21BygdeåSörfors
13305BrändströmJohn-Erik1930-01-23BygdeåDjäkneboda
13306BrändströmJonas Adolf1852-10-15BygdeåJunkboda
13307BrändströmJonas Alfred1873-02-13Umeå landsInnertavle
13308BrändströmJonas Anton1832-11-26NysätraFlarken
13309BrändströmJonas Bertil Rune1925-05-30SävarGravfors
13310BrändströmJonas Emil1893-04-03BygdeåRisbäck
13311BrändströmJonas Gottfrid1893-07-31BygdeåSjulsmark
13312BrändströmJonas Helmer1891-06-21BygdeåÖverklinten
13313BrändströmJonas Oskar1879-03-16Umeå landsBaggböle såg
13314BrändströmJonas Petter1872-08-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
13315BrändströmJonas Sixten1915-03-11BygdeåÖverklinten
13316BrändströmKarin Cenobia1926-03-20BygdeåSjulsmark
13317BrändströmKarl Anton1881-05-01Umeå landsKasamark
13318BrändströmKarl August1863-01-14Umeå landsBaggböle såg
13319BrändströmKarl Axel Amandus1919-07-11SävarSävar
13320BrändströmKarl Einar1912-01-29BygdeåSjulsmark
13321BrändströmKarl Erik1883-02-23Umeå landsKasamark
13322BrändströmKarl Georg1913-04-23NordmalingGräsmyr
13323BrändströmKarl Göte1933-10-08SävarGravfors
13324BrändströmKarl Hilding1921-01-14BygdeåÖverklinten
13325BrändströmKarl Johan1860-12-04BygdeåBrände
13326BrändströmKarl Johan1879-04-29Umeå landsDegernäs
13327BrändströmKarl Johan1871-10-27Umeå landsInnertavle
13328BrändströmKarl Konrad1883-12-31SävarTålsmark
13329BrändströmKarl Konrad1881-12-11SävarTålsmark
13330BrändströmKarl Martin Hartvig1904-02-09DegerforsDegerfors
13331BrändströmKarl Olof1866-06-09SävarBodbyn
13332BrändströmKarl Olof1895-06-03SävarJohannisfors
13333BrändströmKarl Oskar1878-03-30SävarNyby
13334BrändströmKarl Oskar Alex1905-08-21BygdeåDjäkneboda
13335BrändströmKarl Otto Alexander1920-02-11BygdeåDjäkneboda
13336BrändströmKarolina1854-10-21BygdeåBrände
13337BrändströmKatarina Albertina1870-09-06Umeå landsBaggböle såg
13338BrändströmKatarina Charlotta1860-07-20Umeå landsÖverboda
13339BrändströmKatarina Johanna1867-08-09SävarGunnismark
13340BrändströmKatarina Johanna1869-04-11SävarGunnismark
13341BrändströmKatarina Margareta1845-01-06SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
13342BrändströmKatarina Ulrika1838-11-07BygdeåRatu
13343BrändströmKatarina Vilhelmina1872-10-25SävarTålsmark
13344BrändströmKerstin Elisabet1927-10-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
13345BrändströmKetty Anna Greta1930-03-17HolmsundLövön
13346BrändströmKjell Arne1936-04-06SävarBotsmark
13347BrändströmKjell Tage1937-07-02SävarGravfors
13348BrändströmKlara Aldina1896-07-20Umeå landsLövön
13349BrändströmKlara Johanna1882-01-30BygdeåDalkarlså
13350BrändströmKlas Arner1932-12-28SävarGravfors
13351BrändströmKnut Anders Emil1911-08-14DegerforsFlakabäck
13352BrändströmKnut Henrik1922-08-16SävarNyby
13353BrändströmKnut Holger1911-03-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
13354BrändströmKonny Antonia1888-10-17SävarBodbyn
13355BrändströmKonrad1890-12-14SävarBodbyn
13356BrändströmKristina Johanna1871-06-02SävarBodbyn
13357BrändströmKurt Erland1929-01-20HolmsundLövön
13358BrändströmKurt Ludvig1914-12-13SävarBotsmark
13359BrändströmLars Johan1823-08-27BygdeåVargliden
13360BrändströmLars Petter1873-06-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
13361BrändströmLovisa Amalia1867-02-17Umeå landsBaggböle såg
13362BrändströmMaj Elisabet1930-05-14ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
13363BrändströmMargareta Johanna Vilhelmina1921-08-16BygdeåStensäter
13364BrändströmMargareta Lovisa1852-08-21BygdeåBrände
13365BrändströmMargit1936-04-24HolmsundLövön
13366BrändströmMaria Amanda1875-07-01SävarGunnismark
13367BrändströmMaria Augusta1888-09-14SävarNyby
13368BrändströmMaria Charlotta1833-01-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13369BrändströmMaria Gustava1856-02-02BygdeåLantnäs
13370BrändströmMaria Johanna1892-12-19SävarJohannisfors
13371BrändströmMaria Magdalena1912-01-05Umeå landsLövön
13372BrändströmMaria Sofia1857-01-08Umeå landsBaggböle såg
13373BrändströmMaria Vilhelmina1868-07-03Umeå landsÖverboda
13374BrändströmMaria Vilhelmina1862-03-10Umeå landsBaggböle
13375BrändströmMimmi Alice1915-01-29NordmalingGräsmyr
13376BrändströmNils Almar1893-04-01BygdeåRisträsk
13377BrändströmNils August1873-03-01SävarBodbyn
13378BrändströmNils August1900-04-01Umeå landsLövön
13379BrändströmNils Ethel1910-06-05SävarSävar
13380BrändströmNils Hugo1898-01-27BygdeåÖverklinten
13381BrändströmNils Johan1828-06-02SävarBodnäs
13382BrändströmNils Oskar Evert1909-01-12SävarLångåker
13383BrändströmNils Petter1859-06-01BygdeåBrände
13384BrändströmNils Sture1919-02-06BygdeåÖverklinten
13385BrändströmOlivia1908-02-26SävarGravfors
13386BrändströmOlof1868-02-25BygdeåNorum
13387BrändströmOlof1865-09-10SävarTålsmark
13388BrändströmOlof1873-08-05Umeå landsÖverboda
13389BrändströmOlof1875-07-06SävarNyby
13390BrändströmOlof1868-02-25BygdeåNorum
13391BrändströmOlof1851-12-18BygdeåSandåsen
13392BrändströmOlof Adalbert1898-01-31NjurundaNolby
13393BrändströmOlof Albert1870-12-23SävarGunnismark
13394BrändströmOlof Albin1891-01-09NjurundaNjurunda
13395BrändströmOlof Albin1898-07-05Umeå landsLövön
13396BrändströmOlof Alfred1865-09-21Umeå landsBaggböle såg
13397BrändströmOlof Algot1886-12-11SävarBodbyn
13398BrändströmOlof Algot1889-03-25Umeå landsStöcksjö
13399BrändströmOlof Amandus1894-12-06Umeå landsÖn
13400BrändströmOlof Anton1857-12-11Umeå landsDegernäs
13401BrändströmOlof Anton1869-12-07Umeå landsInnertavle
13402BrändströmOlof Anton1857-05-28BygdeåBrände
13403BrändströmOlof Artur1902-01-30BygdeåRisträsk
13404BrändströmOlof August1910-07-27Umeå landsSandvik
13405BrändströmOlof Bertil1901-09-06Umeå landsÖn
13406BrändströmOlof Magnus1876-10-15SävarSävar
13407BrändströmOlof Napoleon1906-04-13Umeå landsDjupvik
13408BrändströmOlof Ossian1904-12-29SävarGravfors
13409BrändströmOlof Ossian1903-11-01SävarGravfors
13410BrändströmOlof Ossian1902-11-04SävarGravfors
13411BrändströmOlof Petter1855-11-19BygdeåBrände
13412BrändströmOlof Petter1857-12-01RobertsforsRobertsfors
13413BrändströmOskar1878-10-30Umeå landsÖverboda
13414BrändströmOskar1875-08-15SävarTålsmark
13415BrändströmOskar1885-06-08Umeå landsKasamark
13416BrändströmOskar1906-12-01DegerforsDegerfors
13417BrändströmOskar1880-12-31Umeå landsInnertavle
13418BrändströmOtto Amandus1898-05-15BygdeåDjäkneboda
13419BrändströmPer August1875-02-16Umeå landsInnertavle
13420BrändströmPer Ludvig1872-10-14SävarGunnismark
13421BrändströmRagnhild Alice1914-12-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
13422BrändströmRakel Anna Fredrika1907-12-22Umeå landsDjupvik
13423BrändströmRune Gustav Amandus1918-11-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
13424BrändströmRut1903-03-16SävarSävar
13425BrändströmRut Agnes1908-10-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
13426BrändströmRut Emilia Augusta1911-01-28NordmalingGräsmyr
13427BrändströmRut Eva Maria1926-05-11SävarGravfors
13428BrändströmRut Febe1923-04-29BygdeåSjulsmark
13429BrändströmRut Vivi-Ann1934-04-19SävarGunnismark
13430BrändströmSelma Amanda1878-01-26Umeå landsAnsmark
13431BrändströmSelma Elisabet1893-03-21SävarSävar
13432BrändströmSet Allan1930-09-21Umeå landsAnsmark
13433BrändströmSet Daniel1928-02-09SävarNyby
13434BrändströmSet Johan1916-10-06BygdeåÖverklinten
13435BrändströmSigne Amanda1887-09-18Umeå landsAnsmark
13436BrändströmSigne Axelia1902-11-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
13437BrändströmSigrid Elisabet1921-02-01BygdeåSjulsmark
13438BrändströmSigrid Hjördis Sofia1927-01-06SävarGravfors
13439BrändströmSofia Adelia1879-12-17SävarNyby
13440BrändströmSofia Amalia1890-04-18BygdeåDalkarlså
13441BrändströmSolveig Britt-Marie1936-05-26SävarSävar
13442BrändströmSten Göran1933-04-06ÅseleMunicip
13443BrändströmStig1946-08-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13444BrändströmSven Arne1918-05-19Umeå landsAnsmark
13445BrändströmSven Folke1907-12-26Umeå landsDegernäs
13446BrändströmSyster Maria1882-07-15JörnRörträsk
13447BrändströmTekla Johanna1884-11-12SävarNyby
13448BrändströmTekla Karolina1904-02-27BygdeåSjulsmark
13449BrändströmTeresia Amanda1899-04-13Umeå landsÖn
13450BrändströmTora Ingeborg1928-10-19SävarGravfors
13451BrändströmVendla Frideborg1888-02-22BygdeåRisbäck
13452Brändström EmanuelssonEmanuel1837-05-21LövångerBränntjäln
13453Brändström ErikssonJakob1837-04-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
13454Brändström JohanssonErik August1863-04-13DegerforsBrännmyrtjälen
13455Brändström JonsdotterBrita Kristina1850-12-07SidensjöAnundsböle
13456BrännareAnna Amanda1859-08-20LövångerLövånger
13457BrännareEdla Maria1866-05-30LövångerHökmark
13458BrännareElin1871-12-19LövångerHökmark
13459BrännareHelge Paulus1912-03-28NorbottenKarl Gustav
13460BrännareIris Anna Greta1945-08-24BjurholmBjurholm
13461BrännareKatarina Elisabet1850-09-13LövångerLövånger
13462BrännareLars Anton1864-01-26LövångerHökmark
13463BrännareMargareta Gustava1860-09-16LövångerLövånger
13464BrännareVanja Agneta Julia1934-10-22BjurholmBastuträsk
13465BrännbackJohan Erik1814-11-02FinlandKveflax
13466Brännberg AndersdotterBarbro Margareta1810-08-08DegerforsSunnasjönäs
13467Brännberg AndersdotterKatarina Magdalena1809DegerforsSunnasjönäs
13468Brännbom LarssonLars1778-04-03Umeå landsBrännland
13469BrännbäckAlbert1869-12-04GrundsundaHusums sågverk
13470BrännbäckAnna Lovisa1871-06-23GrundsundaHusum
13471BrännbäckAnna Maria1901-03-07GrundsundaHusum
13472BrännbäckAnna Maria1869-01-12GrundsundaHusum
13473BrännbäckAnna Maria1867-09-01GrundsundaHusums sågverk
13474BrännbäckAnna Viktoria1898-12-18GrundsundaDombäcksön
13475BrännbäckHulda Kristina1905-04-21GrundsundaHusum
13476BrännbäckJakob Herman1804-12-02FinlandOravais
13477BrännbäckJohan Erik1842-09-14FinlandWasa
13478BrännbäckJohan Viktor1874-03-22GrundsundaHusum
13479BrännbäckMargot Viola1919-10-29StockholmMaria församling
13480BrännbäckMaria Kristina1878-02-02GrundsundaHusums såg
13481Brännbäck JakobsdotterSanna Elisabet1847-11-06FinlandOravais
13482Brännfeldt JohansdotterMagdalena1823-08-23NysätraKålaboda
13483Bränngren EnoksdotterAnna Charlotta1783-10-18Umeå landsBrännland
13484BrännlundAdolf Fredrik1807-05-10FinlandVasa
13485BrännlundAgda Augusta Elisabet1897-02-04SorseleSorsele
13486BrännlundAina Elisabet1914-07-19HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
13487BrännlundAlf Gustav1920-05-28NordmalingÖre
13488BrännlundAlma Viktoria1890-10-05SorseleKvarnbränna
13489BrännlundAmalia Albertina1837-04-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13490BrännlundAmanda Charlotta1861-11-27NordmalingHyngelsböle
13491BrännlundAnna1890-08-17NordmalingNorrmark
13492BrännlundAnna Erika1864-12-24NordmalingHyngelsböle
13493BrännlundAnna Helena1800-05-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13494Brännlund