Kråken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C
D
E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: D
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1DagerfeltErik Valdemar1907-01-09VilhelminaStrömnäs
2DagerfeltNils Leonard1898-01-11VilhelminaStrömnäs
3DagermanStig Halvard1923-10-05ÄlvkarlebyNorrgärdet
4DahlAdele Linnea1922-10-17Umeå landÖn
5DahlAgnes Ingegerd1898-08-15VilhelminaKyrkbyn
6DahlAgnes Ingegärd1898-08-15VilhelminaVilhelmina kyrkby
7DahlAlf Rune1929-07-18StenseleStensele
8DahlAlfa Henrietta1910-10-03LyckseleKarlberg
9DahlAlvina Nikolina Kristina1890-07-26VilhelminaBäsksele
10DahlAnna Elvira1918-04-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
11DahlAnna Linnea1917-10-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
12DahlAnna Lisa1944-12-12SorseleSorsele
13DahlAnna Ottilia1897-01-09VilhelminaKyrkbyn
14DahlAnna Sofia1892-03-11SävarDalfors
15DahlAnna Sofia1838-04-09SävarDalfors
16DahlArne Gunnar1925-03-11LyckseleTuvträsk
17DahlArvid Gunnar1904-04-26LyckseleKarlberg
18DahlAstrid Maria1891-03-08Uppsala länTeda
19DahlAxel Adolf1906-06-16LyckseleKarlberg
20DahlBeda Konstantia1890-01-03LuleåLuleå
21DahlBerta Armida1904-04-19LyckseleKarlberg
22DahlBrita Kristina1826-01-15KronobergslänFurnby
23DahlDagmar Josefina1895-06-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
24DahlDavid Emanuel1905-06-14Floda (W)Floda
25DahlDavid Gottner1912-11-12LyckseleKarlberg
26DahlElie Ingegärd1920-12-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
27DahlElin Josefina1904-08-13StockholmMaria
28DahlElin Maria1902-04-24SävarDalfors
29DahlEmil1890-10-18NordmalingHögbränna
30DahlEmil Konrad1882-12-31FinspångFinspång
31DahlEmma Elisabet1873-02-19Örebro länTysslinge
32DahlErik1831-09-24SävarStrandfors
33DahlErik Otto1920-12-19Umeå landÖn
34DahlEster Maria1895-03-04SävarDalfors
35DahlEva Inger Elisabet1929-01-09LyckseleTuvträsk
36DahlFrans Oskar Reinhold1887-07-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
37DahlFredrik1840-09-15SävarDalfors
38DahlFritz Herman1882-07-10KronoberÖstra Torsåsg
39DahlGeorg Valdemar1894-12-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
40DahlGerd Kerstin1926-04-29LyckseleTuvträsk
41DahlGudrun Antoinetta1925-07-04LyckseleTuvträsk
42DahlGustav Adolf1862-05-20JönköpingHolmeryd
43DahlHelga Desideria1908-01-20Umeå landsLövön
44DahlHerta Maria1908-06-19LyckseleKarlberg
45DahlHildur Alfrida1898-06-14SävarDalfors
46DahlHildur Lovisa1893-04-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
47DahlHillevi Maria1906-05-09Umeå landsLövön
48DahlHulda1871-04-16SävarDalfors
49DahlHulda Fredrika1901-06-22HolmsundHolmsund
50DahlIda Aurora1877-04-10SjälevadSjälevad
51DahlIsrael Leonard1887-08-19LyckseleKarlberg
52DahlJenny Maria1882-08-16LyckseleKarlberg
53DahlJohan1901-08-09ArbråArbrå
54DahlJohan Erik1863-03-01SävarDalfors
55DahlJohan Ferdinand1872-06-04LyckseleKarlberg
56DahlJohan Georg Hilding1903HolmsundHolmsund
57DahlJohan Vilhelm1899-11-26LyckseleKarlberg
58DahlJohn Tage1924-11-16StenseleLångnäs
59DahlJonas1827-10-05SävarStrandfors
60DahlJonas Otto1854-11-10VilhelminaDjupdal
61DahlJonas Rickard1889-03-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
62DahlJulia Maria Karolina1890-12-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
63DahlKarl1836-06-25SävarDalfors
64DahlKarl Akfred1868-07-26Långemåla (H))Långemåla
65DahlKarl August1874-07-22LyckseleKarlberg
66DahlKarl Emil Henning1898-12-14HolmsundHolmsund
67DahlKarl Erik Ivar1907-05-13SävarDalfors
68DahlKarl Fredrik1914-01-12ÅseleÅsele
69DahlKarl Gustav1922-09-03StenseleLångnäs
70DahlKarl Hjalmar1897-01-25LyckseleKarlberg
71DahlKarl Magnus1869-02-10SävarDalfors
72DahlKarl Sigurd1916-07-25SävarDalfors
73DahlKarl Sven Bertil1907-12-04LyckseleBrattfors
74DahlKarolina Vilhelmina1826-09-03BlekingeKarlshamn
75DahlKatarina Kristina1798-04-04LövångerFjällbyn
76DahlKnut Paul1915-03-19LyckseleKarlberg
77DahlKristine1863-08-13Kopparbergs länMockfjärd
78DahlLeif Errol1927-11-29HolmsundLövön
79DahlLevi Oskar1885-04-11LyckseleKarlberg
80DahlLydia Evelina Johanna1881-02-22StenseleFriden
81DahlMaj Gunvor Viola1936-05-31Umeå stadUmeå stad
82DahlMargit Albertina1925-05-19VilhelminaSiksjönäs
83DahlMaria1871-04-16SävarDalfors
84DahlMaria Kristina1864-05-03SävarDalfors
85DahlMaria Magdalena1847-12-22SävarDalfors
86DahlMaria Magdalena1834-05-16SävarDalfors
87DahlOlga Margareta1919-11-16LyckseleKarlberg
88DahlOlof1866-12-22ArbråVallsta
89DahlOlof Ingemar1867-02-15FjällsjöFjällsjö
90DahlOskar Elver1918-10-29ÖrträskÖrträsk
91DahlPaulina Fredrika1886-04-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
92DahlPer Alfred Leonard1885-02-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
93DahlPer August1872-06-19SävarDalfors
94DahlPer Elof Isodor1887-12-20Härnösand?Härnösand?
95DahlPer Sigfrid1902-03-03SävarDalfors
96DahlRagnar Leopold1897-04-16FredrikaFredrika
97DahlRagnar Leopold1897-04-16Lövånger?Lövånger?
98DahlRolf Östen1942-03-02StenseleStensele
99DahlRut Ingegerd1924-10-08Umeå landÖn
100DahlSelma Elvira1919-12-18Umeå landÖn
101DahlSigne Erika1896-11-06SävarDalfors
102DahlSigne Maria1906-02-02LyckseleKarlberg
103DahlSigrid Maria Helena1906-10-07SävarDalfors
104DahlTora Maria1892-09-04BrunfloBrunflo
105DahlTorsten Fredrik1902-01-08LyckseleKarlberg
106DahlTorsten Lennart1940-05-08StenseleStensele
107DahlTuga Elisabet1914-01-19VästmanlandVästervåla
108DahlUma Elisabet1917-05-03LyckseleKarlberg
109Dahl AnderssonJonas1786-09-17Skellefteå landsGummark
110Dahl DavidssonJohan Olof1865-12-31NorsjöRåliden
111Dahl ErikssonOlof Alfred1866-08-05BygdeåRisträsk
112Dahl IsraelssonFrans Oskar1865-07-21Hjälmserud (H)Hjälmserud
113Dahl IsraelssonKarl Anton1839-04-02LyckseleTuvträsk
114Dahl OlofssonOlof1826-09-27SävarStrandfors
115Dahl OlofssonOlof1797-02-10BygdeåRisträsk
116Dahlberg 1916-09-09VilhelminaSkansholm
117Dahlberg 1916-09-09VilhelminaSkansholm
118DahlbergAbel Vilhelm1867-07-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
119DahlbergAdelia Kristina1894-05-04GideåBöle
120DahlbergAdolf1882-06-20ArnäsArnäs
121DahlbergAdolf1863-08-15NordmalingBaggård
122DahlbergAdolf Alexius1894-06-10BygdeåMjösjön
123DahlbergAdolf Fredrik1875-10-13BygdeåBobacken
124DahlbergAdolf Tage1910-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
125DahlbergAgda Amanda1878-12-08GideåVästergidsjö
126DahlbergAgda Elisabet1893-07-14GideåFlärke
127DahlbergAgda Eugenia1911-12-24BodumBerg
128DahlbergAgnes Frideborg1907-01-12TärnaFräkenvik
129DahlbergAina Elisabet1910-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
130DahlbergAina Kristina1918-01-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
131DahlbergAina Margit Elisabet1912-06-13NordmalingLedusjö
132DahlbergAlf Gustav Helge1926-09-08NordmalingLedusjö
133DahlbergAlf Stefan1945-09-22VilhelminaSkansholm
134DahlbergAlfred1853-05-08NordmalingBaggård
135DahlbergAlfred Alexius1891-12-14NorsjöEriksberg
136DahlbergAlice Ingeborg1914-03-29NordmalingLedusjö
137DahlbergAlma Betty Charlotta1905-12-13DegerforsTegslund
138DahlbergAlma Johanna1879-11-11BygdeåBobacken
139DahlbergAlma Kristina1866-03-11GideåSörgidsjö
140DahlbergAlma Kristina1874-08-27Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
141DahlbergAlma Leontina1871-06-18DoroteaAvaträsk
142DahlbergAlma Viktoria1898-11-27VännäsUlriksdal
143DahlbergAlma Viktoria1912-05-23DegerforsTegslund
144DahlbergAlma Viola1912-10-29NordmalingBredvik
145DahlbergAmalia Karolina1861-02-26NordmalingBaggård
146DahlbergAmanda Karolina1866-03-18FredrikaTallsjö
147DahlbergAmelie Kristina Paulina1873-01-25DoroteaAvaträsk
148DahlbergAnders1865-01-24NysätraDegerfors
149DahlbergAnders1829-11-06BygdeåDalkarlså
150DahlbergAnders1800-04-24ArnäsKallviken
151DahlbergAnders1837-05-07GideåFlärke
152DahlbergAnders1824-03-12BygdeåGullmark
153DahlbergAnders1923-01-13TåsjöBerg
154DahlbergAnders1788-12-08BygdeåDalkarlså
155DahlbergAnders Adolf1859-06-23
156DahlbergAnders August1845-11-13SävarDalfors
157DahlbergAnders Edvin1889-02-08BygdeåMjösjön
158DahlbergAnders Folke1911-08-25TåsjöTåsjö
159DahlbergAnders Isodorus1883-12-14NysätraStrand
160DahlbergAnders Johan1845-11-25GideåFlärke
161DahlbergAnders Leonard1902-12-26TrehörningsjöKantsjö
162DahlbergAnders Ludvig1864-12-16SävarSävar
163DahlbergAnders Olof1859-06-23BurträskAndersvattnet
164DahlbergAnders Ulrik1819-05-07BygdeåDalkarlså
165DahlbergAnders Valfrid1871-12-04GideåNorrgidsjö
166DahlbergAnders Valfrid1859-09-14GideåNorrgidsjö
167DahlbergAnders Valfrid1868-04-22GideåSörgidsjö
168DahlbergAnders Viktor1872-06-19FredrikaTallsjö
169DahlbergAnders Viktor1878-10-20BodumBodum
170DahlbergAnna1895-10-14BodumBerg
171DahlbergAnna Alfrida1908-09-23DegerforsKrånged
172DahlbergAnna Augusta1904-02-04DegerforsTegslund
173DahlbergAnna Cecilia1869-11-03????
174DahlbergAnna Doris Elisabet1924-06-11NysätraGerusalen
175DahlbergAnna Elina1912-11-03TärnaFräkenvik
176DahlbergAnna Elisabet1845-04-21HärnösandHärnösand
177DahlbergAnna Elisabet1831GideåRullnäs
178DahlbergAnna Elvira1911-08-29Umeå landsGubböle
179DahlbergAnna Elvira1916-09-17Umeå landsGubböle
180DahlbergAnna Emilia1879-02-11SävarSävar
181DahlbergAnna Erika1895-06-05Umeå landsLövön
182DahlbergAnna Eufrosyna Matilda1895-12-30VilhelminaLatikberg
183DahlbergAnna Fredrika1880-01-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
184DahlbergAnna Greta1921-04-28GideåFlärke
185DahlbergAnna Gustava1846-04-21Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
186DahlbergAnna Gustava1921-09-27TärnaStröm
187DahlbergAnna Ingegärd1930-08-03FredrikaFristad
188DahlbergAnna Johanna1819-04-20Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
189DahlbergAnna Julia Johanna1887-12-26FredrikaFredrika
190DahlbergAnna Karolina1898-10-02SjälevadSjälevad
191DahlbergAnna Karolina1868-06-19SävarSävar
192DahlbergAnna Katarina1815-11-12GideåFlärke
193DahlbergAnna Katarina1838-11-15GudmundråGudmundrå
194DahlbergAnna Katarina Teresia1874-09-09GideåVästergidsjö
195DahlbergAnna Kristalia1901-02-06ÅseleÅsele
196DahlbergAnna Kristina1873-02-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
197DahlbergAnna Kristina1919-01-25ÅseleOxvattnet
198DahlbergAnna Kristina1932-05-12ÅseleKronotorp
199DahlbergAnna Linnea1901-04-18NorsjöÅmliden
200DahlbergAnna Lisa1915-07-09DegerforsDegerfors
201DahlbergAnna Lisa1920-11-27ÅseleOxvattnet
202DahlbergAnna Lovisa1874-02-23NysätraGerusalen
203DahlbergAnna Lovisa1867-06-07BygdeåDalkarlså
204DahlbergAnna Magdalena1831-11-02BygdeåDalkarlså
205DahlbergAnna Magdalena1804Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
206DahlbergAnna Maj Britt1929-10-10ÅseleOxvattnet
207DahlbergAnna Maja1920-03-06NordmalingLedusjö
208DahlbergAnna Margareta1923-12-13GrundsundaDombäcksmark
209DahlbergAnna Margareta1909-10-30NätraNätra
210DahlbergAnna Maria1793-06-23NordmalingOlofsfors
211DahlbergAnna Maria1862-10-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
212DahlbergAnna Martina1901-02-22BodumBodum
213DahlbergAnna Matilda1875-07-29GideåFlärke
214DahlbergAnna Matilda1871-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
215DahlbergAnna Regina1892-05-18VilhelminaSkansholm
216DahlbergAnna Regina Elenora1900-04-07VilhelminaSkansholm
217DahlbergAnna Signhild Alice1913-06-12BodumBerg
218DahlbergAnna Sofia1826-12-31BurträskAndersvattnet
219DahlbergAnna Sofia1837-09-04BygdeåDalkarlså
220DahlbergAnna Teresia1896-04-01BygdeåMjösjön
221DahlbergAnna Viktoria1900-06-26FredrikaTallsjö
222DahlbergAnna Viola Paulina1912-10-20GrundsundaÖnska
223DahlbergAnna-Lisa1923-05-31VilhelminaS Latikberg
224DahlbergAnni Gustava1898-08-23NorsjöHeden
225DahlbergAnnie Linnea1936-10-16ÅseleKronotorp
226DahlbergAnny Axelia1900-12-21VännäsUlriksdal
227DahlbergAnny Maria1923-06-11NordmalingBredvik
228DahlbergArne Gunnar1920-10-02ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
229DahlbergArvid Gustav1799-08-19Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
230DahlbergAstrid Frideborg1903-09-29ArnäsStybbersmark
231DahlbergAstrid Maria1906-04-12ArnäsJärved
232DahlbergAstrid Maria1903-12-17ArnäsJärved
233DahlbergAstrid Vilhelmina1901-12-02AnundsjöNäs
234DahlbergAugust1851-06-17NordmalingBaggård
235DahlbergAugust1833-11-07PiteåPiteå
236DahlbergAugust1876-06-02GudmundråGudmundrå
237DahlbergAugust Amandus1893-07-17BygdeåGullmark
238DahlbergAugusta1899-06-23GideåFlärke
239DahlbergAugusta Josefina1889-10-25SöderalaSöderala
240DahlbergAugusta Mariana1884-03-23BygdeåDalkarlså
241DahlbergAxel Amandus1890-10-26SjälevadStensland
242DahlbergAxel Artur1915-04-11FredrikaTallsjö
243DahlbergAxel Magnus1878-03-09BygdeåDalkarlså
244DahlbergBarbro Viola1925-07-15NordmalingLedusjö
245DahlbergBeda Johanna1906-09-20NordmalingLedusjö
246DahlbergBeda Kristina1887-06-20SjälevadStensland
247DahlbergBeda Maria Antonia1898-01-06BjörnaÖstansjö
248DahlbergBengt Georg1914-11-28GrundsundaÖnska
249DahlbergBengt Mauritz1930-04-15VilhelminaSkansholm
250DahlbergBengt Rudolf1899-03-27GideåBöle
251DahlbergBengt Villiam1909-06-19FredrikaTallsjö
252DahlbergBengt Yngve1934-03-20Umeå landsUmeå lasarett
253DahlbergBerta Elisabet1918-08-24BodumBerg
254DahlbergBerta Karolina1939-06-03TrehörningsjöKantsjö
255DahlbergBetty Ilina Elisabet1895-11-16VilhelminaSkansholm
256DahlbergBetty Karolina1888-02-25GideåBölen
257DahlbergBetty Karolina1897-04-29NorsjöHeden
258DahlbergBetty Maria1905-04-06NordmalingLedusjö
259DahlbergBirgit Kristina1944-04-07ÅseleOxvattnet
260DahlbergBo Gösta1913-04-24NordmalingLedusjö
261DahlbergBrita Karolina1852-01-27VilhelminaDalasjö
262DahlbergBrita Kristina1789Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
263DahlbergBrita Kristina1789Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
264DahlbergBrita Magdalena1843-06-20FredrikaKlippen
265DahlbergBrita Margareta1853-08-21GideåFlärke
266DahlbergBritt Lucia1939-12-13VilhelminaSkansholm
267DahlbergBror Petter1915-08-17NätraNätra
268DahlbergBror Vilhelm1903-02-26Umeå landsSandvik
269DahlbergCarl Axel1916-03-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
270DahlbergCecilia Charlotta1887-10-16SöderhamnSöderhamn
271DahlbergDagmar Alice1919-11-08NordmalingBredvik
272DahlbergDagmar Augusta1920-09-09TärnaStröm
273DahlbergDaniel Albert1896-08-21GideåFlärke
274DahlbergDavid Johan1895-12-30ÅseleOxvattnet
275DahlbergDoris Göta Eugenia1918-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
276DahlbergEbba Teresia1893-01-10StyrnäsStyrnäs
277DahlbergEdit1904-11-24BodumBerg
278DahlbergEdit Elisabet1888-07-06GideåVästergidsjö
279DahlbergEdit Viola Magdalena1929-05-18NysätraFlarken
280DahlbergEdla Margreta1904-01-13NorsjöÅmliden
281DahlbergEdla Maria Margareta1859-11-29BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
282DahlbergEdla Viktoria1902-03-11NysätraGerusalen
283DahlbergEdla Viktoria1904-02-02NordmalingLedusjö
284DahlbergEdvard1900-03-18Högsjö (Y)Högsjö
285DahlbergElin Katarina Amanda1877-08-13GideåBölen
286DahlbergElin Kristina1869-04-17BurträskAndersvattnet
287DahlbergElin Naemi Elisabet1894-05-07VilhelminaLatikberg
288DahlbergElina1896-05-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
289DahlbergElina Augusta1887-11-13NorsjöÅmliden
290DahlbergElinda Viktoria1907-05-26TärnaStröm
291DahlbergElisabet Kristina1826-12-26HärnösandHärnösand
292DahlbergElisabet Margareta1820-11-22BurträskAndersvattnet
293DahlbergElisabet Maria1860-09-05BygdeåSiknäs
294DahlbergElisabet Sulamith1864-05-09SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
295DahlbergElisie Frideborg1925-03-23HolmsundLövön
296DahlbergElna1899-05-21BodumBerg
297DahlbergElsa Adelia1907-02-20VännäsUlriksdal
298DahlbergElsa Ingegärd1923-05-19ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
299DahlbergElsa Maria1921-06-28NordmalingLedusjö
300DahlbergElse Anne Marie1926-04-28BjurholmBjurholm
301DahlbergElsy Paulina Alexandra1933-03-09NysätraFlarken
302DahlbergElvira1898-01-11BodumBerg
303DahlbergEmma1999-05-28????
304DahlbergEmma Johanna1878-09-21NordmalingBaggård
305DahlbergEmma Johanna1864-06-06BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
306DahlbergEmma Kristina1859-03-27SävarSävar
307DahlbergEmma Kristina1885-06-25FredrikaFredrika
308DahlbergEmma Margareta1866-05-08GideåRullnäs
309DahlbergEmma Sofia1848-01-09NordmalingBaggård
310DahlbergEmmy Lovisa Eugenia1908-08-12VilhelminaSkansholm
311DahlbergEngelbert1886-12-18NordmalingLedusjö
312DahlbergErik1836-07-25GideåRullnäs
313DahlbergErik1845-02-06GideåRullnäs
314DahlbergErik Adolf1843-04-09NordmalingGenberg
315DahlbergErik Albert1894-02-04ÅseleOxvattnet
316DahlbergErik Albert Åke1935-12-15ÅseleOxvattnet
317DahlbergErik Artur1892-09-28GideåVästergidsjö
318DahlbergErik Arvid Valentin1906-02-07TärnaKlippen
319DahlbergErik August1883-02-02VilhelminaTjäl
320DahlbergErik August1851-09-06FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
321DahlbergErik Axel1942-07-04LövångerLövånger
322DahlbergErik Edvard1870-05-04RobertsforsRobertsfors
323DahlbergErik Emil1891-06-04GideåVästergidsjö
324DahlbergErik Erling Alexius1918-11-04TärnaGranås
325DahlbergErik Ferdinand1890-07-15FredrikaViska
326DahlbergErik Gustav1907-01-21GideåVästergidsjö
327DahlbergErik Johan1870-11-11BodumBerg
328DahlbergErik Johan Fridolf1872-09-03GideåFlärke
329DahlbergErik John1889-01-21SjälevadStensland
330DahlbergErik John Harry1922-05-26BjurholmBredträsk
331DahlbergErik Konrad1891-01-04BygdeåMjösjön
332DahlbergErik Martin1933-12-01NordmalingLedusjö
333DahlbergErik Olof1908-06-25TåsjöTåsjö
334DahlbergErik Oskar1906-03-28NorsjöÅmliden
335DahlbergErik Sixteb1910-05-01BodumBerg
336DahlbergErik Valdemar1907-01-30AnundsjöNäs
337DahlbergErik Valfrid1860-10-02HärnösandHärnösand
338DahlbergErik Viktor1862-01-21GideåRullnäs
339DahlbergErik Vilhelm1873-03-08GideåBölen
340DahlbergErika Johanna1853-04-13FredrikaStrömåker
341DahlbergErling1918-09-20NordmalingLedusjö
342DahlbergErnst David1870-10-17SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
343DahlbergErnst Edvard1884-10-13FredrikaFredrika
344DahlbergErnst Rolf1917-12-27ÅseleOxvattnet
345DahlbergErnst Teodor1893-07-07Umeå landsSandvik
346DahlbergErnst Åke1930-01-24NordmalingNorrmark
347DahlbergEster Maria1881-06-27VilhelminaLatikberg
348DahlbergEster Maria1890-05-28BurträskBodbyn
349DahlbergEugenia Katarina1877-11-06VilhelminaTjäl
350DahlbergEva Birgitta1940-03-24ÅseleKronotorp
351DahlbergEva Johanna1876-07-21NysätraStrand
352DahlbergEva Karolina1850-01-19FredrikaStrömåker
353DahlbergEva Kristina1860-06-27NorsjöNorsjö
354DahlbergEva Lovisa1842-10-25BurträskAndersvattnet
355DahlbergEva Sofia1815-10-01Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
356DahlbergFilip Andreas1896-05-02NorsjöÅmliden
357DahlbergFrans Albert1893-09-24BurträskBurträsk
358DahlbergFrans Albin1907-03-01NysätraGerusalen
359DahlbergFrans August1900-10-27Umeå landsSandvik
360DahlbergFrans Georg1884-08-06ByskeByske
361DahlbergFrans Gottfrid1903-11-22SjälevadÖster Gerdal
362DahlbergFrans Kuno1912-06-17NorsjöNorsjö
363DahlbergFrans Oskar Teodor1908-08-26TärnaStröm
364DahlbergFredrik1843-04-14SävarDalfors
365DahlbergFredrik Albert1874-12-03BygdeåBobacken
366DahlbergFredrik August1872-03-12BygdeåBobacken
367DahlbergFredrika1844-03-10Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
368DahlbergFredrika Gustava1859-09-19FredrikaStrömåker
369DahlbergGerda1916-10-18NordmalingLedusjö
370DahlbergGerda Maria1907-02-21BygdeåMjösjön
371DahlbergGerda Sofia1915-12-24TärnaStröm
372DahlbergGertrud1925-04-09GideåByviken
373DahlbergGertrud Aline Elise1934-11-30BjurholmBredträsk
374DahlbergGertrud Ananny1880-01-01VilhelminaTjäl
375DahlbergGertrud Charlotta1925-04-06VilhelminaLatikberg
376DahlbergGudrun Elisabet1928-08-20Umeå landsGubböle
377DahlbergGudrun Helena1945-02-02VilhelminaStalon
378DahlbergGunborg Karolina1922-07-29Umeå landsGubböle
379DahlbergGunnar Mauritz1898-01-19VilhelminaSkansholm
380DahlbergGunnar Valdemar1896-06-22GideåBölen
381DahlbergGustaf Fredrik1898-09-01NysätraGerusalen
382DahlbergGustaf Fredrik1862-04-13BurträskAndersvattnet
383DahlbergGustaf Helmer1887-09-16FredrikaTallsjö
384DahlbergGustav Adolf1893-05-28SjälevadStensland
385DahlbergGustav Adolf1818-06-27????
386DahlbergGustav Anton1906-07-23Umeå landsLövön
387DahlbergGustav Arne1911-10-19LyckseleUmgransele
388DahlbergGustav Arnold1916-12-09TärnaGranås
389DahlbergGustav Arvid 1883-03-24TärnaGranås
390DahlbergGustav Eugen1922-10-14TärnaStröm
391DahlbergGustav Helmer1879-02-18FredrikaTallsjö
392DahlbergGustav Hjalmar1898-06-16BygdeåMjösjön
393DahlbergGustav Ivar1911-01-19NordmalingBredvik
394DahlbergGustav Jonatan1902-12-15JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
395DahlbergGustav Verner1904-09-19TärnaFräkenvik
396DahlbergGustava1840-09-06NorsjöNorsjö
397DahlbergGustava Johanna1867-07-09NorsjöNorsjö
398DahlbergGördis Ulrika Sofia1924-09-28BygdeåRickleå
399DahlbergGöta Elisabet1935-11-19TrehörningsjöKantsjö
400DahlbergGöta Ingeborg1912-05-03NordmalingLedusjö
401DahlbergGöta Ingeborg1919-03-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
402DahlbergGöta Kornelia1909-04-17GideåFlärke
403DahlbergGöte Evald1916-01-27BodumBerg
404DahlbergHalvar Alexius1924-08-25TåsjöBerg
405DahlbergHanna Augusta1885-10-13Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
406DahlbergHans1841-04-02Nosaby (L)Nosaby
407DahlbergHans Folke Mårten1951-09-24NordmalingNordmaling
408DahlbergHans Henning1911-02-16NordmalingLedusjö
409DahlbergHans Olof1943-11-18LövångerLövånger
410DahlbergHans Tore Richard Allan1971-03-14NorrfjärdenNorrfjärden
411DahlbergHans Tore Valter1946-11-15NordmalingBrattfors
412DahlbergHedvig Elentina1899-05-11FredrikaTallsjö
413DahlbergHedvig Karolina1914-03-04TärnaStröm
414DahlbergHedvig Maria1908-10-15BygdeåMjösjön
415DahlbergHelena1780-04-16????
416DahlbergHelena Maria1830-10-22BygdeåDalkarlså
417DahlbergHelena Maria1823-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
418DahlbergHelena Sofia1892-12-09Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
419DahlbergHelga Kristina1914-03-04TärnaStröm
420DahlbergHelga Viola1928-10-13ÅseleOxvattnet
421DahlbergHelly Margareta1870-01-01SävarSävar
422DahlbergHelmi Kristina1887-03-06VilhelminaTjäl
423DahlbergHenny Augusta1904-10-08TärnaFräkenvik
424DahlbergHenny Charlotta1875-08-01SävarSävar
425DahlbergHenny Margareta1896-11-22ArnäsArnäs
426DahlbergHenny Terese1932-04-04TärnaLaxnäs
427DahlbergHenrik Anton1817-01-01 cirkaSkellefteå landsHedensbyn
428DahlbergHenrik Johan Oskar1847-12-16HärnösandHärnösand
429DahlbergHerman1881-06-18NordmalingBaggård
430DahlbergHerman Valter1921-07-20VilhelminaSkansholm
431DahlbergHilda Elina1914-01-11TärnaFräkenvik
432DahlbergHilda Elisabet1909-12-28NordmalingBredvik
433DahlbergHilda Fredrika1873-02-21BygdeåBobacken
434DahlbergHilda Kristina1883-12-06SjälevadNyland
435DahlbergHIlda Linnea1910-09-17TärnaGranås
436DahlbergHilde Maria1893-11-18VännäsUlriksdal
437DahlbergHildur Elisabet1901-10-24GrundsundaHusum
438DahlbergHildur Matilda1895-05-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
439DahlbergHildur Matilda1895-05-24Umeå landsGubböle
440DahlbergHildur Olivia1890-07-29Umeå landsGubböle
441DahlbergHildur Teresia1909-10-20TärnaFräkenvik
442DahlbergHilma Emmy Alfina1889-10-05ByskeByske
443DahlbergHilma Karolina1869-05-16NorsjöNorsjö
444DahlbergHilma Magdalena1899-04-21GrundsundaHusum
445DahlbergHilma Maria1878-09-19GideåFlärke
446DahlbergHilma Vilhelmina1911-04-08FredrikaTallsjö
447DahlbergHjalmar1873-08-26SkellefteåSkellefteå
448DahlbergHjalmar Albin1886-12-13GideåBölen
449DahlbergHlda Ottilia1871-10-04HässjöHässjö
450DahlbergHugo1902-04-30BodumBerg
451DahlbergHugo Andreas1895-08-01Umeå landsSandvik
452DahlbergHulda Axelia1881-05-17BygdeåDalkarlså
453DahlbergHulda Maria1857-11-05NordmalingBaggård
454DahlbergHulda Maria1906-02-25BygdeåDalkarlså
455DahlbergHulda Regina1887-09-07Skellefteå landsRönnbäcken
456DahlbergIda1889-01-05NordmalingLedusjö
457DahlbergIda Katarina1905-09-20SjälevadKasta
458DahlbergIda Lovisa1866-03-18FredrikaTallsjö
459DahlbergInes Lilly Linnea1915-10-07NordmalingLedusjö
460DahlbergInga Barbro1929-06-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
461DahlbergInga Britt Maria1933-07-13VilhelminaLatikberg
462DahlbergInga Marie1924-01-06ÅseleOxvattnet
463DahlbergInga-Greta1931-12-18HolmsundLövön
464DahlbergIngeborg1818-12-18GideåFlärke
465DahlbergIngeborg Magdalena1902-06-02BygdeåMjösjön
466DahlbergInger Annika Helene1966-11-11VästmanlandVästerås
467DahlbergInger Gunborg Caroline1946-11-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
468DahlbergIngner Emanuel1894-03-26NorsjöEriksberg
469DahlbergIngrid Anna Elisabet1923-07-13VännäsMunicip
470DahlbergIrma Karolina1919-12-10ÅseleOxvattnet
471DahlbergJakob1844-10-27FredrikaLögdasund
472DahlbergJakob1861-07-01NorsjöHolktjärn
473DahlbergJakob Helmer1863-12-20GideåRullnäs
474DahlbergJenny Elonora1917-06-16AnundsjöKlocken
475DahlbergJenny Sofia1901-12-07TärnaFräkenvik
476DahlbergJohan1832-06-16NätraNätra
477DahlbergJohan1819-01-21Umeå landsSörmjöle
478DahlbergJohan1839-08-24BurträskAndersvattnet
479DahlbergJohan1869-07-09NorsjöHolktjärn
480DahlbergJohan1823-01-30NorsjöNorsjö
481DahlbergJohan1833-04-17BygdeåGullmark
482DahlbergJohan Adrian1914-03-04BodumBerg
483DahlbergJohan Albert1867-02-02NysätraDegerfors
484DahlbergJohan Albert1913-09-28FredrikaTallsjö
485DahlbergJohan Albin1868-07-07BygdeåBobacken
486DahlbergJohan Albin1887-02-05BygdeåGullmark
487DahlbergJohan Alfons1907-07-31DegerforsKrånged
488DahlbergJohan Alfred1879-11-06GideåHundsjö
489DahlbergJohan Alvar1907-09-18SjälevadKasta
490DahlbergJohan Anders1834-06-22BygdeåDalkarlså
491DahlbergJohan Anton1856-12-05BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
492DahlbergJohan Arvid1874-12-09NordmalingNorrmark
493DahlbergJohan Arvid1904-01-14VännäsUlriksdal
494DahlbergJohan August1862-01-14SävarSävar
495DahlbergJohan August1841-12-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
496DahlbergJohan August1901-10-02JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
497DahlbergJohan August1872-07-01Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
498DahlbergJohan Bertil1919-03-14BjurholmBredträsk
499DahlbergJohan Bertil1924-05-13ÅseleOxvattnet
500DahlbergJohan David Folke1915-01-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
501DahlbergJohan Edmund1873-03-12DegerforsRosinedal
502DahlbergJohan Edvin1901-03-22DegerforsTegslund
503DahlbergJohan Efraim1861-05-19SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
504DahlbergJohan Emil1908-02-12Umeå landsLövön
505DahlbergJohan Emil1886-01-12TärnaStröm
506DahlbergJohan Ferdinand1877-02-07GideåVästergidsjö
507DahlbergJohan Gerhard1909-08-17LyckseleUmgransele
508DahlbergJohan Gottfrid1879-08-29GideåBölen
509DahlbergJohan Helge Anshelm1912-12-21BjurholmBredträsk
510DahlbergJohan Helmer1889-11-14NorsjöÅmliden
511DahlbergJohan Kristian1842-05-29FredrikaKlippen
512DahlbergJohan Lambert1899-06-20BjörnaÖstansjö
513DahlbergJohan Magnus1863-11-01HärnösandHärnösand
514DahlbergJohan Olof1849-04-27NordmalingBaggård
515DahlbergJohan Olof1846-05-18NordmalingÖre
516DahlbergJohan Olof1858-08-03NorsjöNorsjö
517DahlbergJohan Olof1860-07-30BurträskAndersvattnet
518DahlbergJohan Petter1874-11-01VilhelminaTjäl
519DahlbergJohan Petter1885-12-10SjälevadStensland
520DahlbergJohan Petter1792-03-22BygdeåDalkarlså
521DahlbergJohan Samuel1848-04-28Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
522DahlbergJohan Sigfrid1905-07-27TärnaFräkenvik
523DahlbergJohan Sigurd1907-02-21BygdeåMjösjön
524DahlbergJohan Sixten1914-07-22BygdeåGullmark
525DahlbergJohan Teodor1875-04-11AlnöAlnö
526DahlbergJohan Valfrid1906-11-28DegerforsTegslund
527DahlbergJohan Viktor Albert1896-09-04SundsvallSundsvall
528DahlbergJohan Vitalis1905-12-15Umeå landsHolmnäs
529DahlbergJohanna Amanda1868-06-09GideåVästergidsjö
530DahlbergJohanna Fredrika1872-06-07VilhelminaTjäl
531DahlbergJohn Elof1914-08-14NordmalingBredvik
532DahlbergJohn Gunnar1926-09-26GrundsundaGrundsunda
533DahlbergJohn Harry1925-11-13HolmsundLövön
534DahlbergJohn Ivan1924-11-01HolmsundSandvik
535DahlbergJohn Ludvig1897-09-22Umeå landsSandvik
536DahlbergJon Sigfrid1914-04-03BodumBerg
537DahlbergJonas1863-10-30NorsjöNorsjö
538DahlbergJonas1828-03-09NorsjöNorsjö
539DahlbergJonas Albert1911-07-17NätraNätra
540DahlbergJonas Anton1820-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
541DahlbergJonas Aron1857-04-05GideåNorrgidsjö
542DahlbergJonas Arvidss1780-09-02Skellefteå landsHedensbyn 10
543DahlbergJonas August1863-08-15NordmalingBaggård
544DahlbergJonas Edvard1895-04-26FredrikaTallsjö
545DahlbergJonas Edvard1855-02-14FredrikaFredrika
546DahlbergJonas Ferdinand Rinaldo1900-04-03NorsjöHeden
547DahlbergJonas Gotthard1887-04-14FredrikaFredrika
548DahlbergJonas Gustav1855-03-30NordmalingBaggård
549DahlbergJonas Helge1895-04-11RamseleRamsele
550DahlbergJonas Henrik1866-08-18RamseleRamsele
551DahlbergJonas Ludvig1891-01-20TärnaStröm
552DahlbergJonas Oliver1885-02-14FredrikaTallsjö
553DahlbergJonas Oskar1915-12-02HörneforsSörbyn
554DahlbergJonas Petter1843-07-14DoroteaAvaträsk
555DahlbergJonas Vilhelm1841-04-06BygdeåDalkarlså
556DahlbergKarin Anna Maria1920-11-04HolmsundLövön
557DahlbergKarin Lilly Margareta1935-06-23ÅseleKronotorp
558DahlbergKarl Albert1909-08-30NorsjöÅmliden
559DahlbergKarl Alexander1899-01-28NysätraDegerfors
560DahlbergKarl Alfred1844-03-05ByskeByske
561DahlbergKarl Alvar Tore1908-07-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
562DahlbergKarl Anton1871-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
563DahlbergKarl August1851-01-31HärnösandHärnösand
564DahlbergKarl August1850-09-22HärnösandHärnösand
565DahlbergKarl August1876-07-02NordmalingBaggård
566DahlbergKarl August1844-08-14BygdeåGullmark
567DahlbergKarl August1866-01-25BurträskAndersvattnet
568DahlbergKarl Bertil1908-01-16NordmalingLedusjö
569DahlbergKarl Edvin1873-07-23Skarborg länSuntak
570DahlbergKarl Elon1916-07-24BjurholmBredträsk
571DahlbergKarl Erik1922-05-23GrundsundaDombäcksmark
572DahlbergKarl Erik Henrik1925-04-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
573DahlbergKarl Erik Otto1923-11-23ÅseleOxvattnet
574DahlbergKarl Eugen1880-03-07ByskeByske
575DahlbergKarl Folke Herman1923-04-28NordmalingLedusjö
576DahlbergKarl Gunnar1932-07-16VilhelminaSkansholm
577DahlbergKarl Gustaf1851-06-14Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
578DahlbergKarl Gustav1851-04-05BygdeåDalkarlså
579DahlbergKarl Gustav1932-04-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
580DahlbergKarl Gustav1871-10-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
581DahlbergKarl Gustav Oskar1929-07-24ÅseleOxvattnet
582DahlbergKarl Ingemar1931-03-05SkellefteåSkellefteå
583DahlbergKarl Jakob1866-04-20NorsjöNorsjö
584DahlbergKarl Johan1903-04-27NysätraGerusalen
585DahlbergKarl Johan1921-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
586DahlbergKarl Johan1843-12-30GideåFlärke
587DahlbergKarl Johan Gösten1922-05-06BygdeåRickleå
588DahlbergKarl Ludvig1878-03-20BygdeåBobacken
589DahlbergKarl Martin1898-03-28ÅseleÅsele
590DahlbergKarl Olof Lennart1921-06-29Umeå landsÖn
591DahlbergKarl Oskar1891-10-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
592DahlbergKarl Oskar Ferdinand1897-03-17BurträskBurträsk
593DahlbergKarl Ottar1905-09-29FredrikaTallsjö
594DahlbergKarl Robert1884-07-26BygdeåGullmark
595DahlbergKarl Roland Yngve1919-08-09AnundsjöKlocken
596DahlbergKarl Rune1929-02-14ÅseleOxvattnet
597DahlbergKarl Rune1926-04-01BygdeåGullmark
598DahlbergKarl Sixten1925-12-25Umeå landsGubböle
599DahlbergKarl Valentina1882-08-31GideåBölen
600DahlbergKarl Viktor1895-11-02VännäsUlriksdal
601DahlbergKarl Viktor1879-11-12Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
602DahlbergKarl Viktor Vallentin1896-07-14FredrikaTallsjö
603DahlbergKarl Villner1914-11-08BjurholmBredträsk
604DahlbergKarl-Gunnar1936VännäsVännäs
605DahlbergKarolina1837-01-13NorsjöNorsjö
606DahlbergKarolina Augusta1880-01-07NysätraStrand
607DahlbergKarolina Elisabet1862-11-26BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
608DahlbergKarolina Matilda1869-05-30GideåSörgidsjö
609DahlbergKarolina Matilda1871-08-06NysätraJerusalem
610DahlbergKarolina Sofia1863-12-30BygdeåSiknäs
611DahlbergKatarina Albertina1861-11-26BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
612DahlbergKatarina Amanda1867-01-29BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
613DahlbergKatarina Augusta1882-04-17BygdeåGullmark
614DahlbergKatarina Elisabet1855-07-21GideåNorrgidsjö
615DahlbergKatarina Henrika1842-11-15HärnösandHärnösand
616DahlbergKatarina Magdalena1859-06-13BygdeåBygdeå
617DahlbergKatarina Magdalena1848-08-23GideåFlärke
618DahlbergKerstin Inga-Britt1956-03-15NordmalingNordmaling
619DahlbergKerstin Ingegärd1930-04-22HolmsundLövön
620DahlbergKjell Arne1938-07-17HolmsundLövön
621DahlbergKjell David1938-08-31ÅseleOxvattnet
622DahlbergKjell Ivar1910-01-31AnundsjöNäs
623DahlbergKjell Johan Åke1929-02-04TrehörningsjöKantsjö
624DahlbergKjell Mauritz1939-12-13VilhelminaSkansholm
625DahlbergKjell Ove1905-01-08TåsjöSkansnäset
626DahlbergKlara1863-02-18NorsjöHolktjärn
627DahlbergKlara Henny Elise1908-08-07TärnaGranås
628DahlbergKlara Johanna1861-05-03FredrikaStrömåker
629DahlbergKlara Sofia1845-09-08BurträskAndersvattnet
630DahlbergKlas Ture1919-04-27ÅseleOxvattnet
631DahlbergKnut Albert Birger1926-12-21ÅseleOxvattnet
632DahlbergKnut Arvid1917-01-12NordmalingBredvik
633DahlbergKnut Ivar1911-01-07ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
634DahlbergKnut Wilhelm1905-04-20BygdeåMjösjön
635DahlbergKristina1836-03-05BurträskAndersvattnet
636DahlbergKristina Elisabet1812-12-27BurträskBygdeträsk
637DahlbergKristina Elisabet1826-05-17NorsjNorsjö
638DahlbergKristina Elisabet1826-05-17NorsjöNorsjö
639DahlbergKristina Elisabet1877-11-19NysätraStrand
640DahlbergKristina Evelina1897-03-15NysätraGerusalen
641DahlbergKristina Johanna1840-09-15GideåRullnäs
642DahlbergKristina Johanna1876-07-04NätraNätra
643DahlbergKristina Josefina1849-01-06HärnösandHärnösand
644DahlbergKristina Leontina1899-07-25ÅseleÅsele
645DahlbergKristina Lovisa1833-10-12BygdeåDalkarlså
646DahlbergKristina Margareta1789-07-21HärnösandHärnösand
647DahlbergKristina Maria1844-04-29BygdeåDalkarlså
648DahlbergKristina Maria1865-02-13BygdeåDalkarlså
649DahlbergKristoffer1838-01-14VilhelminaDalasjö
650DahlbergKurt Verner1926-07-29GideåHundsjö
651DahlbergLage Lennart1913-09-28VilhelminaSkansholm
652DahlbergLaila1936-01-06VilhelminaLatikberg
653DahlbergLajla Idalia1914-06-15NordmalingLedusjö
654DahlbergLars1777Skellefteå landsBöle
655DahlbergLars1825-07-11BygdeåGullmark
656DahlbergLars1842-01-13BygdeåGullmark
657DahlbergLars1830-04-19BygdeåGullmark
658DahlbergLars Adrian1874-08-26
659DahlbergLars Anton1787-09-30Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
660DahlbergLars Edvard1879-09-18Härnösand?Härnösand?
661DahlbergLars Erik1934-05-03NordmalingNorrmark
662DahlbergLars Fredrik1783Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
663DahlbergLars Johan1778-12-04Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
664DahlbergLars Martin1939-02-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
665DahlbergLasse1928-10-15SjälevadÖsterås
666DahlbergLeif Ivar Gunnar1944-10-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
667DahlbergLeif Ove Signar1938-07-01NordmalingBrattfors
668DahlbergLeo Alexander1909-08-24Umeå landsSandvik
669DahlbergLeontina1859-06-12NordmalingBaggård
670DahlbergLilly Charlotta1902-02-02NorsjöHeden
671DahlbergLilly Gunborg Karolina1922-02-25ÅseleOxvattnet
672DahlbergLinda Kristina1900-08-29BygdeåMjösjön
673DahlbergLinda Maria1880-11-26ByskeByske
674DahlbergLotten Ingeborg1921-11-29NysätraFlarken
675DahlbergLovisa1821-12-13Skellefteå landsBäck
676DahlbergLovisa1854-06-28Skellefteå landsKusmark
677DahlbergLovisa Charlotta1850-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
678DahlbergLovisa Evelina1870-11-10VilhelminaTjäl
679DahlbergLovisa Karolina1867-03-04FredrikaTallsjö
680DahlbergLydia Gustava1862-03-27NorsjöNorsjö
681DahlbergLydia Johanna1866-08-26SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
682DahlbergLydia Lovisa1875-07-22Robertsfors
683DahlbergLydia Maria1890-12-23NätraDal
684DahlbergMagda Elina1905-10-10NysätraFlarken
685DahlbergMagda Margareta1909-12-15NordmalingLedusjö
686DahlbergMagdalena1784-10-12Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
687DahlbergMagdalena1830-10-07NorsjöNorsjö
688DahlbergMagnhild Elisabet1933-04-11BjurholmBredträsk
689DahlbergMagnus1884-12-20GideåBölen
690DahlbergMaj Britt Elisabet1928-07-16NysätraFlarken
691DahlbergMaj Eva1918-03-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
692DahlbergMaj Sibylla1935-06-13VilhelminaSkansholm
693DahlbergMaj Sibylla1935-06-13VilhelminaSkansholm
694DahlbergMalin Maria Lilian1968-10-13VästmanlandVästerås
695DahlbergMargareta1835-05-05NorsjöNorsjö 13
696DahlbergMargareta Andrietta1851-07-20DoroteaAvaträsk
697DahlbergMargareta Johanna1851-07-16FredrikaViska
698DahlbergMargareta Magdalena1837-11-25GideåRullnäs
699DahlbergMargareta Magdalena1880-05-12BygdeåGullmark
700DahlbergMargareta Sofia1857-05-15NorsjöNorsjö
701DahlbergMargit Linnea1932-01-08TrehörningsjöKantsjö
702DahlbergMaria Alfina1906-04-17DegerforsKrånged
703DahlbergMaria Amalia1869-11-23BygdeåBobacken
704DahlbergMaria Brita1843-01-07GideåRullnäs
705DahlbergMaria Elisabet1850-09-19GideåFlärke
706DahlbergMaria Johanna1833-08-29BurträskAndersvattnet
707DahlbergMaria Karolina1829-02-07HärnösandHärnösand
708DahlbergMaria Matilda1871-07-20ArnäsVästerlandsjö
709DahlbergMarta1825-01-19NorsjöNorsjö
710DahlbergMarta Aurora1854-01-14NorsjöNorsjö
711DahlbergMarta Ingeborg1934-02-10NordmalingNordmaling
712DahlbergMarta Karolina1866-02-13NorsjöHolktjärn
713DahlbergMarta Margareta1792-10-10Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
714DahlbergMartin1796-12-27Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
715DahlbergMartin1833-09-29NorsjöNorsjö
716DahlbergMartin1857-02-26NorsjöNorsjö
717DahlbergMartin Herman1855-07-12NorsjöNorsjö
718DahlbergMatilda1899-06-23GideåFlärke
719DahlbergMats Åke Östen1939-08-26LyckseleLycksele
720DahlbergMatts1817-04-14GideåFlärke
721DahlbergMårten1829-08-02GideåRullnäs
722DahlbergMårten1854-02-19GideåVästergidsjö
723DahlbergMärta Edit Elisabet1922-10-14HolmsundLövön
724DahlbergMärta Elisabet1929-08-05NordmalingLedusjö
725DahlbergMärta Karolina1914-05-11DegerforsTegslund
726DahlbergMärta Margreta Karolina1897-08-02SjälevadÖstergärdal
727DahlbergNann Ulrika1925-04-05NysätraFlarken
728DahlbergNanna Birgit1931-08-23AnundsjöAnundsjö
729DahlbergNanna Katarina1912-02-05GideåFlärke
730DahlbergNanny Elisabet1904-07-10NysätraGerusalen
731DahlbergNelly Maria1891-01-05GideåBöle
732DahlbergNikanor1858-12-03Skellefteå landsKusmark
733DahlbergNils1801Skellefteå landsBöle
734DahlbergNils1880-12-26SorseleGillesnolle
735DahlbergNils Anton1844-10-04BygdeåDalkarlså
736DahlbergNils Arne1922-02-22ÅseleOxvattnet
737DahlbergNils August1886-07-19HaparandaHaparanda
738DahlbergNils David1928-07-04NordmalingLedusjö
739DahlbergNils Edvard1864-12-31NysätraDegerfors
740DahlbergNils Erik1889-11-17Umeå landsRöbäck
741DahlbergNils Erik Hjalmar1912-12-03NätraNätra
742DahlbergNils Erik Leonard1921-05-31AnundsjöKlacken
743DahlbergNils Erik Torsten1949-10-17NordmalingBrattfors
744DahlbergNils Gottfrid1898-02-09DegerforsBjurfors
745DahlbergNils Helge Anshelm1927-10-20BjurholmBredträsk
746DahlbergNils Henning1908-10-06Umeå landsObbola
747DahlbergNils Håkan Ingemar1946-04-24LövångerLövånger
748DahlbergNils Jakob1835-11-27BygdeåDalkarlså
749DahlbergNils Johan1917-03-04TärnaStröm
750DahlbergNils Nesor1910-10-07GrundsundaÖnska
751DahlbergNils Olof1847-07-29FredrikaViska
752DahlbergNils Petter1875-05-31GideåBölen
753DahlbergNils Petter1862-10-29BygdeåRickleå
754DahlbergNils Petter1836-11-31BygdeåGullmark
755DahlbergNils Ragnar1910-10-02VännäsUlriksdal
756DahlbergNisse1922-11-07NordmalingNorrfors
757DahlbergOla1924-06-05NordmalingNorrfors
758DahlbergOlga Alfrida Kristina1882-06-22FredrikaFredrika
759DahlbergOlga Karolina1893-11-26HögsjöHögsjö
760DahlbergOlga Linnea Elisabet1921-07-06ÅseleOxvattnet
761DahlbergOlga Maria1900-02-28NysätraGerusalen
762DahlbergOlof1827-06-01BygdeåGullmark
763DahlbergOlof1876-12-09Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
764DahlbergOlof Albert1880-07-21TärnaLaxnäs
765DahlbergOlof Anton1877-07-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
766DahlbergOlof Arvid1917-09-27FredrikaViska
767DahlbergOlof August Harry1929-04-23BygdeåGullmark
768DahlbergOlof Edvard1859-05-15NorsjöHolktjärn
769DahlbergOlof Elof1900-09-30ArnäsJärved
770DahlbergOlof Emanuel1868-12-16SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
771DahlbergOlof Erik Albert1922-03-28ÅseleOxvattnet
772DahlbergOlof Ernst1891-03-02ÅseleKyrkbyn
773DahlbergOlof Ferdinand1872-09-10NysätraÖstanå
774DahlbergOlof Ivar1919-01-17Umeå landsGubböle
775DahlbergOlof Johan1835-01-20FredrikaKlippen
776DahlbergOlof Magnus1864-07-08FredrikaStrömåker
777DahlbergOlof Petter1838-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
778DahlbergOlof Petter1858-12-05FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
779DahlbergOlof Rudolf1889-07-25BygdeåGullmark
780DahlbergOlof Torsten1931-11-27BygdeåRickleå
781DahlbergOlof Valfrid1875-08-05NysätraÖstanå
782DahlbergOskar Arne1914-04-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
783DahlbergOskar Reinhold Teoard1858-04-04SöderhamnSöderhamn
784DahlbergPer1823-07-20BurträskAndersvattnet
785DahlbergPer1834-03-24BurträskBygdeträsk
786DahlbergPer1847-05-02GideåHundsjö
787DahlbergPer Adrian1916-03-28DegerforsTegslund
788DahlbergPer Albert1864-04-24BurträskAndersvattnet
789DahlbergPer August1878-04-13TärnaLaxnäs
790DahlbergPer Edvard1870-01-15GideåFlärke
791DahlbergPer Gottfrid1869-09-14NysätraDegerfors
792DahlbergPer Johan1974-07-24SkellefteåSt Örjan
793DahlbergPer Kurt Sixten1927-07-06TrehörningsjöKantsjö
794DahlbergPer Leonard1880-02-29Robertsfors
795DahlbergPer Olof1930-11-29TärnaGranås
796DahlbergPer Otto1889-05-06FredrikaViska
797DahlbergPer Volger1935-07-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
798DahlbergPer-Hugo1941-01-11LövångerLövånger
799DahlbergPetter Sigfrid1892-01-06VilhelminaLatikberg
800DahlbergRickard Albin1897-08-30VilhelminaLatikberg
801DahlbergRolf Leopold1905-11-15ÅseleÅsele
802DahlbergRolf Sixten1919-11-10Umeå landsÖn
803DahlbergRubin Eufrosyna1904-02-16NorsjöNorsjö
804DahlbergRut Anna1917-01-12NordmalingBredvik
805DahlbergRut Astrid Ingegärd1925-05-15NysätraDegerfors
806DahlbergRut Hedvig Margareta1903-10-16NysätraDegerfors
807DahlbergRut Ingegärd1924-03-21AnundsjöPrästbolet
808DahlbergRut Maja1918-01-04GrundsundaHusum
809DahlbergSally Evelina1910-10-24ArbråArbrå
810DahlbergSanny Maria1902-07-22DegerforsTegslund
811DahlbergSara Eufernia1906-03-28GideåFlärke
812DahlbergSara Fredrika1842-10-25BurträskAndersvattnet
813DahlbergSara Katarina1834-03-09GideåRullnäs
814DahlbergSara Katarina1810SkellefteåSkellefteå
815DahlbergSara Kristina1857-07-27FredrikaFredrika
816DahlbergSara Magdalena1832-06-15FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
817DahlbergSara Maria1846-01-07FredrikaStrömåker
818DahlbergSara Ulrika1827-12-23BygdeåDalkarlså
819DahlbergSelly Maria1911-12-26TärnaStröm
820DahlbergSelma Helena1876-01-04BygdeåBobacken
821DahlbergSelma Johanna Magdalena1875-10-14FredrikaTallsjö
822DahlbergSelma Karolina1883-11-14Skellefteå landsHedlunda
823DahlbergSelma Karolina1889-02-02Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
824DahlbergSelma Mariana1907-06-27FredrikaTallsjö
825DahlbergSigne1894-03-18BodumTannsjö
826DahlbergSigne Johanna1892-12-04BygdeåMjösjön
827DahlbergSigne Kristina1908-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
828DahlbergSigne Lovisa1902-01-22FredrikaTallsjö
829DahlbergSigne Maria Lovisa1899-01-25NorsjöÅmliden
830DahlbergSignhild Elina1912-07-27TärnaGranås
831DahlbergSiri Aina Helene1926-06-13ÅseleOxvattnet
832DahlbergSiv Gun Britt1940-02-05ÅseleÅtjärntorp
833DahlbergSiv Majbritt1941-05-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
834DahlbergSixten Torgny1905-10-15VilhelminaSkansholm
835DahlbergSofia1877-12-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
836DahlbergSofia Amalia1875-07-22RobertsforsRobertsfors
837DahlbergSofia Augusta1872-06-17SävarSävar
838DahlbergSonja Lisetta Ingeborg1921-02-18VilhelminaS Latikberg
839DahlbergSonja Lisetta Ingeborg1921-02-18VilhelminaS Latikberg
840DahlbergSonja Maria1904-09-03AnundsjöNäs
841DahlbergSonja Yvonne1930-01-30ÅseleOxvattnet
842DahlbergSten Harry1911-02-14BjörnaBjörna
843DahlbergSten Henrik Maximus1895-11-18NorsjöHeden
844DahlbergStig Lennart1934-03-19NordmalingNorrmark
845DahlbergStig Magnus1913-06-07BjörnaBjörna
846DahlbergSture Ivan1911-06-04SollefteåSollefteå
847DahlbergSunde Andreas1927-02-23HolmsundLövön
848DahlbergSune Åke1925-07-10GideåGideå
849DahlbergSvea Evalda1926-02-10VilhelminaSkansholm
850DahlbergSvea Ingeborg Vilhelmina1911-08-27VilhelminaSkansholm
851DahlbergSvea Kristina1888-09-01BurträskBodbyn
852DahlbergSvea Märta Karolina1921-01-02ÅseleOxvattnet
853DahlbergSven Arne1919-11-06GrundsundaDombäcksmark
854DahlbergSven Erik1914-07-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
855DahlbergSven Erik1936-06-30HolmsundLövön
856DahlbergSven Gunnar1939-09-23LövångerLövånger
857DahlbergSven Hilding1914-05-02Umeå landsGubböle
858DahlbergSven Olof1937-08-24NordmalingBrattfors
859DahlbergSven Petter1854-02-15DoroteaAvaträsk
860DahlbergSven Sture1915-11-23BjörnaBjörna
861DahlbergSylvia Irene1921-12-07FinlandKvevlax
862DahlbergTekla Margareta1920-09-09TärnaStröm
863DahlbergTekla Viktoria1888-07-05TärnaStröm
864DahlbergTomas Teodor1908-11-18TärnaFräkenvik
865DahlbergTore Oskar Johannes1923-05-10Umeå landsÖn
866DahlbergTula Amanda1869-11-25FredrikaTallsjö
867DahlbergTule Petrus1910-03-04NorsjöNorsjö
868DahlbergTure Lennart1920-12-08BodumBerg
869DahlbergTycko1886-02-04NätraDal
870DahlbergUlla Aina Mariann1937-04-29NordmalingBrattfors
871DahlbergUlla Ingegärd1935-10-05NordmalingNorrmark
872DahlbergUlrika1973-12-25NorrfjärdenNorrfjärden
873DahlbergValborg Katarina1884-02-22FredrikaTallsjö
874DahlbergValdy Gunilla1938-03-13BjurholmBredträsk
875DahlbergVera Maria1892-05-20BodumTannsjö
876DahlbergVera Mari-Ann1947-12-26ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
877DahlbergVerner1904-12-20GideåBöle
878DahlbergVigo Vilhelm1918-09-26VilhelminaSkansholm
879DahlbergViktor Teodard1895-04-26SjälevadÖstergärdal
880DahlbergVilma Amelia1906-06-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
881DahlbergVilma Margareta Johanna1901-12-03SjälevadÖster Gerdal
882DahlbergViola Margareta1933-08-11ÅseleOxvattnet
883DahlbergVitus Ferdinand1871-06-15BurträskAndersvattnet
884DahlbergVivi Amalia1905-12-14TrehörningsjöKantsjö
885DahlbergÅke Valdemar1930-07-17AnundsjöAnundsjö
886DahlbergÖsten1835-05-05NorsjöNorsjö
887DahlbergÖsten Arnold1902-10-12VilhelminaSkansholm
888DahlbergÖsten Sixten1906-07-28NorsjöNorsjö
889Dahlberg AndersdotterAnna Elisabet1835-05-07FredrikaAbborrjärnliden
890Dahlberg AndersdotterMargareta Elisabet1824-07-28GideåFlärke
891Dahlberg AndersdotterSara Elisabet1795-08-15NordmalingOlofsfors
892Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1873-11-01SorseleBergnäs
893Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1839-01-03FredrikaAbborrjärnliden
894Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1830-04-03BurträskAndersvattnet
895Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1863-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
896Dahlberg AnderssonErik1804-12-06ArnäsFlärke
897Dahlberg AnderssonErik1829-02-20Fredrika Abborrjärnliden
898Dahlberg AnderssonJohan1837-06-03BygdeåÅselet
899Dahlberg AnderssonJonas1790-09-09BygdeåDalkarlså
900Dahlberg AnderssonOlof1793-11-13BygdeåDalkarlså
901Dahlberg AnderssonOlof Petter1865-02-10TrehörningsjöKantsjö
902Dahlberg AnderssonPer1797-12-27ArnäsLemusjö
903Dahlberg AnderssonPer Erik1830-04-20FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
904Dahlberg DavidssonGustav Herman1864-01-22NorsjöRåliden
905Dahlberg ErikssonAnders1827-10-19GideåRullnäs
906Dahlberg FredrikssonKristoffer1835-02-08SorseleLotträsk
907Dahlberg JohanssonAnders1861-09-02Skellefteå landsSandberg
908Dahlberg JohanssonErik1850-12-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
909Dahlberg JohanssonErik Petter1849-05-27VilhelminaTjäl
910Dahlberg JohanssonJakob1850-08-06NorsjöSandberg
911Dahlberg JohanssonPer1861-06-10MoGottne
912Dahlberg JohanssonPetrus1865-03-22Skellefteå landsSandberg
913Dahlberg JonssonNils Johan1844-09-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
914Dahlberg KristoffersdotterUlrika Johanna1864-08-10SorseleBlattniksele
915Dahlberg LarssonJonas1846-07-20Skellefteå landsRönnberget
916Dahlberg LarssonLars1848-10-06NysätraBrännfors
917Dahlberg NillsonOlof1841-03-11NysätraDegerfors
918Dahlberg NilsdotterEva Maria1845-12-06NysätraDegerfors
919Dahlberg NilssonAnders1825-07-27BygdeåUltervattnet
920Dahlberg NilssonAnders Fredrik1837-08-01NysätraDegerfors
921Dahlberg OlofssonAnders1850-02-16NätraDal
922Dahlberg OlofssonPer1794-04-18SolleröRothagen
923Dahlberg PersdotterAnna Margareta1822-02-28HärnösandHärnösand
924Dahlberg PersdotterAnna Matilda1856-01-31FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
925Dahlberg PersdotterAnny Matilda1910-06-28DegerforsTegslund
926Dahlberg PersdotterEmma1872-01-09FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
927Dahlberg PersdotterEva Henrika Magdalena1853-10-21ÖrträskAbbortjärnliden
928Dahlberg PersdotterKristina Johanna1861-06-22FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
929Dahlberg PerssonAlbert1864-07-29FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
930Dahlberg PerssonAnders1793-12-10BurträskAndersvattnet
931Dahlberg PerssonJakob1863-07-27DegerforsNyland
932Dahlberg PerssonPer Olof1824-04-26DegerforsBastusele
933DahlbomAgnes Regina1900-02-13FinlandFinland
934DahlbomAina Gabriella1916-02-10NordmalingNyåker
935DahlbomAnders Johan1813-03-19GrundsundaHusum såg
936DahlbomAugusta Zenibia1881-10-30HolmsundHolmsund
937DahlbomBrita Kristina1845-12-01SäbråSäbrå
938DahlbomDagmar Teresia1902-09-24GällivariGällivari
939DahlbomEdla Alexandra1883-08-25HolmsundHolmsund
940DahlbomEdla Vihelmina1879-06-21HolmsundHolmsund
941DahlbomErik1854-10-28DelsboGlombo
942DahlbomErik Vilhel Laurentius1890-08-30TimråTimrå
943DahlbomJohan1876-03-22LeksandLeksand
944DahlbomKarl Bertil1895-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
945DahlbomKnut Brynolf1893-05-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
946DahlbomLars Vilhelm1860-03-18BjertråBjertrå
947DahlbomNils Gustav1895-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
948DahlbomOlof Gabriel1887-03-25Gävleborgs länValbo
949DahlbomPer1780-12-03??????
950DahlbomRut Anny Elisabet1916-02-10NordmalingNyåker
951DahlbomSvea Anna Kristina1896-08ByskeByske
952DahlbomSven Arnold1914-10-21AnundsjöMellansel
953DahlbomSven Hugo1880-09-04HolmsundHolmsund
954DahlbomVilhel Mauriz1854-08-05GöteborgKarl Johan
955DahlbäckAgda Magdalena1902-05-23LyckseleRusele
956DahlbäckAlexandra Lovisa1863-06-20SorseleBlattniksele
957DahlbäckAlma Maria1922-01-09FällforsFällfors
958DahlbäckAnders1851-06-17NätraBäck
959DahlbäckAnders Gustav1840-08-09StenselePauträsk
960DahlbäckAnna Elisabet Henrietta1895-08-13Piteå stadPiteå stad
961DahlbäckAnna Johanna1877-07-04TärnaSkalmodal
962DahlbäckAugusta Katarina1880-09-09NätraBergom
963DahlbäckAxel Sigvard1905-03-24LyckseleRusele
964DahlbäckBeda Kristina1888-04-13NätraBäck
965DahlbäckBeda Kristina1892-04-26Nätra (Y)Bäck
966DahlbäckBeda Valtrise Nikolina1891-12-17ÅseleGafsele
967DahlbäckBerna Ragnhild Elisabet1939-06-20Björksele (AC)Björksele
968DahlbäckBirgit Ann-Mari1922-07-07LyckseleBlåvik
969DahlbäckBrita Karolina1884-05-03NätraBäck
970DahlbäckBrita Magdalena1836-01-19NätraBäck
971DahlbäckBrita Vilhelmina1832-12-16NätraUlvön
972DahlbäckBrita Vilhelmina1832-12-16NätraUlvön
973DahlbäckCharlotta1845-10-24NätraBäck
974DahlbäckElof Engelbert1881-08-10LyckselePaulund
975DahlbäckErik Bertil1911-06-04NätraHummelvik
976DahlbäckEster Maria1884-10-15LyckselePaulund
977DahlbäckEva Emelinda1880-01-30LyckseleRusele
978DahlbäckEva Stina Lillian1936-08-14Björksele (AC)Björksele
979DahlbäckFredrika1856-05-24BurträskGammelbyn
980DahlbäckFredrika Johanna1859-01-07SorseleBlattniksele
981DahlbäckFrida Augusta1890-03-31Nätra (Y)
982DahlbäckGustaf1894-07-01NätraBäck
983DahlbäckGustaf1848-03-15NätraBäck
984DahlbäckGustav Sigfrid1891-09-04StenseleBrattbäck
985DahlbäckHans Erling1923-07-14LyckseleBlåvik
986DahlbäckHelena Elisabet1899-02-16LyckseleRusele
987DahlbäckHelldi Karolina1898-02-06ÅseleGafsele
988DahlbäckHildur Augusta1887-10-02StenseleBrattbäck
989DahlbäckHildur Augusta 1888-10-26StenseleBrattbäck
990DahlbäckJenny Amanda1880-05-09NätraBäck
991DahlbäckJohan1796NätraBäck
992DahlbäckJohan1831-10-07NätraBäck
993DahlbäckJohan1852-02-18BurträskGammelbyn
994DahlbäckJohan Olof1874-05-19StenselePauträsk
995DahlbäckJohan Oskar1873-01-15TärnaSkalmodal
996DahlbäckJohan Valdemar1896-09-25StenseleÅskilje
997DahlbäckJonas Sigfrid1883-06-18LyckselePaulund
998DahlbäckKarin Barbro1930-09-27LyckseleRusele
999DahlbäckKarl1833-11-14NätraBäck
1000DahlbäckKarl Hjalmar1893-02-02StenseleBrattbäck
1001DahlbäckKarl Otto1866-05-24SorseleBlattniksele
1002DahlbäckKarolina1850-06-27BurträskGammelbyn
1003DahlbäckKatarina Sofia1842-02-28NätraSkule
1004DahlbäckKristina Albertina1869-04-01TärnaSkalmodal
1005DahlbäckKristina Magdalena1832-06-06NätraBäck
1006DahlbäckMaria Augusta Eufrosyna1882-06-04TärnaTärna
1007DahlbäckMärta Elisabet1839-11-29NätraBäck
1008DahlbäckOlof1811PiteåPiteå
1009DahlbäckOlof Reinhold1843-04-21LyckseleEkorrträsk
1010DahlbäckPer1844-11-14NätraBäck
1011DahlbäckSally Erika1895-05-31ÅseleGafsele
1012DahlbäckSara Kristina1842-10-17NätraBäck
1013DahlbäckSelma1890-05-27StenseleBrattbäck
1014DahlbäckSelma Valenia1886-04-11NätraBäck
1015DahlbäckSigne Johanna1894-10-26StenseleÅskilje
1016DahlbäckSven1914-11-24LyckseleRusele
1017DahlbäckSven Olof1926-08-06NätraNätra
1018DahlbäckSyster Rebecka1882-07-22NätraBäck
1019DahlbäckTomas Kristoffer1866-11-04TärnaSkalmodal
1020DahlbäckVendla Gustafva1879-04-15NätraBäck
1021Dahlbäck AndersdotterAnna Lovisa1852-02-25Skellefteå landsInnervik
1022Dahlbäck AndersdotterEva Maria1843-07-14Skellefteå landsBurvik
1023Dahlbäck AndersdotterFredrika1854-07-13Skellefteå landsInnervik
1024Dahlbäck AndersdotterMargareta Karolina1846-05-30Skellefteå landsBurvik
1025Dahlbäck AnderssonAnders1797-08-07NysätraGunsmark
1026Dahlbäck AnderssonAnton1834-03-22Skellefteå landsBureå
1027Dahlbäck AnderssonJohan1840-12-02Skellefteå landsBurvik
1028Dahlbäck AnderssonKarl1848-06-23Skellefteå landsBurvik
1029Dahlbäck AnderssonPer1836-06-30Skellefteå landsBurvik
1030Dahlbäck DanielssonKristoffer Albert1863-06-06ÅseleGafsele
1031Dahlbäck EriksdotterEva Karolina1854-12-28SorseleBlattniksele
1032Dahlbäck JakobsdotterEva1788-03-21Skellefteå landsBurvik
1033Dahlbäck NilssonJonas Albert1855-12-23LyckseleVormsele
1034Dahlbäck OlofssonErik Olof1828-08-19SorseleBlattniksele
1035Dahlbäck SjulssonAnders1836-09-07StenseleVapsten
1036DahlenAina Elinor1929-01-29HolmsundLövön
1037DahlenAlfred1845-12-09BranstorpBranstorp
1038DahlenAmanda1875-09-02NoraFolkja
1039DahlenAnders Fritjof1890-09-10TåsjöLövvik
1040DahlenAnna Märta Margute1870-04-19ÖstersundÖstersund
1041DahlenAnna Viktoria1878-03-07SkönSkön
1042DahlenAstrid1882-04-10UmeåUmeå
1043DahlenDaniel1872-05-15SundsvallSundsvall
1044DahlenEfraim1871-04-18SundsvallSundsvall
1045DahlenElisabet1877-03-21NoraFolkja
1046DahlenErik Lennart1931-11-19HolmsundLövön
1047DahlenGunnar Isodor Fritjof1912-08-29StrömSrömsund
1048DahlenGustav Birger1884-04-07NordmalingLevar
1049DahlenGöta Emma Elisabet1902-09-14StockholmKungsholmen
1050DahlenHedvig Charlotta1854-10-15SundsvallFolkja
1051DahlenHerta Karolina1879-07-03UmeåUmeå
1052DahlenJohan1832-07-31BoteåBoteå
1053DahlenJohan Alfred1860-03-18SundsvallSundsvall
1054DahlenJonas1858-05-08SundsvallSundsvall
1055DahlenJosef1884-07-17NoraFolkja
1056DahlenKarin Alice Sofia1917-11-15Umeå landsDjupvik
1057DahlenKarl Ivar1888-01-21NordmalingLevar
1058DahlenKarl Josef Johan1915-10-04Umeå landsDjupvik
1059DahlenKristina Matilda1856-09-29SundsvallSundsvall
1060DahlenNaemi1879-05-06NoraFolkja
1061DahlenPetrus1865-09-18SundsvallSundsvall
1062DahlenRakel1893-08-05SkogSkog
1063DahlenRuben1881-04-16NoraFolkja
1064DahlenSara1888-05-23SkogSkog
1065DahlenSimon1883-04-19NoraFolkja
1066DahlenSven Harald1886-05-21NordmalingLevar
1067DahlénAndreas1886-05-05NoraSundsvall
1068Dahlen AnderssonOlof1834-11-07MoraMora
1069Dahlen ErikssonErik Albert1885-09-15Umeå landsKassjö
1070DahlgrenAdactus Nikolaus1835-08-30LövångerGammelbyn
1071DahlgrenAdelia1898-04-03BurträskBygdeträsk
1072DahlgrenAdil Irma Charlotta1922-04-02ÖrträskÖrträsk
1073DahlgrenAgda Maria Viktoria1914-07-17VännäsNyby
1074DahlgrenAlbanus1838-06-19LövångerRisböle
1075DahlgrenAlbert1890-02-21VännäsVännfors
1076DahlgrenAlfred1854-09-06Karlstad länUllered
1077DahlgrenAlfred Teodor1906-12-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1078DahlgrenAlma Elisabet1909-09-13NordmalingLånged
1079DahlgrenAlma Maria Karolina1912-01-26VännäsNyby
1080DahlgrenAmanda Kristina1866-03-30NordmalingLånged
1081DahlgrenAnders1849-03-16GideåNorrgidsjö
1082DahlgrenAnders1817-10-27GrundsundaSkademark
1083DahlgrenAnders1815-08-29GrundsundaSkademark
1084DahlgrenAnders1830-06-12GideåFlärke
1085DahlgrenAnders1811-07-16BygdeåDalkarlså
1086DahlgrenAnders Bruno1926-11-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1087DahlgrenAnders Julius1895-12-25ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1088DahlgrenAnders Paul Helmer1916-05-12VännäsNyby
1089DahlgrenAnna Albertina1813-03-28LövångerGammelbyn
1090DahlgrenAnna Charlotta1841-05-12BygdeåJunkboda
1091DahlgrenAnna Dorotea1780-03-19LövångerFjälbyn
1092DahlgrenAnna Ingegerd1911-10-11BygdeåKyrkobordet
1093DahlgrenAnna Johanna1886-07-26BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1094DahlgrenAnna Julia Alexandra1920-12-27ÖrträskÖrträsk
1095DahlgrenAnna Karolina1811-11-28BurträskGammelbyn
1096DahlgrenAnna Katarina1866-10-23SävarSävar
1097DahlgrenAnna Katarina1869-03-15SävarSävar
1098DahlgrenAnna Kristina1813-12-19GrundsundaSkademark
1099DahlgrenAnna Kristina1851-04-26Umeå landsSörfors
1100DahlgrenAnna Linnea1908-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1101DahlgrenAnna Magdalena1876-11-09LövångerGammelbyn
1102DahlgrenAnna Magdalena1836-12-06BygdeåBäck
1103DahlgrenAnna Margareta1844-07-16GideåNorrgidsjö
1104DahlgrenAnna Margareta Charlotta1921-08-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1105DahlgrenAnna Maria1881-10-13SjälevadSjälevad
1106DahlgrenAnna Maria1875-11-23LövångerGammelbyn
1107DahlgrenAnna Maria Teresia1913-02-24VännäsNyby
1108DahlgrenAnna Matilda1878-03-11DegerforsNyliden
1109DahlgrenAnna Olga Viktoria1898-04-10AnundsjöMellansel
1110DahlgrenAnnie Lovisa1911-01-08LyckseleRusksele
1111DahlgrenArvid1835-08-27LövångerRisböle
1112DahlgrenAstrid Dagny Kristina1912-06-17ArnäsDekarsön
1113DahlgrenAugust Adrian1856-07-16BurträskBurträsk
1114DahlgrenAugust Hlmer1882-07-08BurträskAndersfors
1115DahlgrenAugust Ludvig1888-10-02BurträskBygdeträsk
1116DahlgrenAxel1895-05-13Umeå landsBrattby
1117DahlgrenAxel1886-02-23Umeå landsBrattby
1118DahlgrenAxel Adrian1888-12-18SävarSävar
1119DahlgrenAxel Teodor1902-08-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1120DahlgrenBeata1777-11-06LövångerFjälbyn
1121DahlgrenBeata Dorotea1818-01-30LövångerGammelbyn
1122DahlgrenBeata Sofia1821-04-22LövångerGammelbyn
1123DahlgrenBengt Rudolf1899-11-08SjälevadSjälevad
1124DahlgrenBernhard Ferdinand Emanuel1883-02-15Gävleborgs länLjusdal
1125DahlgrenBert Allan1928-11-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1126DahlgrenBeta Ulrika1821-03-14LövångerRisböle
1127DahlgrenBirger Eugen1904-01-28LyckseleRusksele
1128DahlgrenBrita1807-10-22BygdeåDalkarlså
1129DahlgrenBrita Katarina1834-08-02BygdeåNäs
1130DahlgrenBritt Gertrud Elisabet1914-10-10Umeå landsInnertavle
1131DahlgrenBritt Inger1947-01-17GudmundråKramfors fabrik
1132DahlgrenBror Edvard1880-11-19LyckseleRusksele
1133DahlgrenCharlotta Eugenia1880-01-17VännäsVänfors
1134DahlgrenDagmar Margareta1905-07-19DegerforsStrycksele
1135DahlgrenDagmar Yvonne1818-07-06Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1136DahlgrenDagny Matilda1906-08-10DegerforsStrycksele
1137DahlgrenDan Moses1915-04-04DegerforsPompeij
1138DahlgrenDan Nils1893-06-05LyckseleSläppträsk
1139DahlgrenDanelli Ann-Sofi1935-10-23Björksele (AC)Björksele
1140DahlgrenDavid Matteus1911-08-21DegerforsPompeij
1141DahlgrenDoris Dagmar1909-05-02Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1142DahlgrenEbba Amanda1905-01-19VännäsSpöland
1143DahlgrenEbba Margareta1919-01-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
1144DahlgrenEbba Vilhelmina1913-12-17BygdeåKyrkobordet
1145DahlgrenEdit Jeanette1899-03-10GällivariGällivari
1146DahlgrenEgon Nikolai1902-11-27LyckseleRusksele
1147DahlgrenElin Margareta1897-06-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
1148DahlgrenElin Sofia1886-12-28VännäsVännfors
1149DahlgrenElisabet Johanna1854-12-02GideåNorrgidsjö
1150DahlgrenEllen Elfrida1882-12-12LövångerGammelbyn
1151DahlgrenEllen Syrene Madeline1912-09-17LyckseleRusksele
1152DahlgrenElma Maria1890-02-19BygdeåÖverklinten
1153DahlgrenElof Gottner Hardyvald1899-03-08LyckseleRusksele
1154DahlgrenElof Helmer1884-07-12DegerforsNyliden
1155DahlgrenElon Valentin1906-02-13LyckseleRusksele
1156DahlgrenElsa Ellida1902-07-07LyckseleRusksele
1157DahlgrenElsa Johanna1922-01-14GrundsundaUtås
1158DahlgrenElsa Maria1901-10-12BygdeåKorssjön
1159DahlgrenElsa Sofia1918-01-13ÖrträskÖrträsk
1160DahlgrenElsie Dagmar1822-01-13Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1161DahlgrenErik1852-01-30VännäsVännfors
1162DahlgrenErik1863-08-07NordmalingLånged
1163DahlgrenErik1839-09-04Umeå landsSörfors
1164DahlgrenErik Alvar1915-09-06LyckseleRusksele
1165DahlgrenErik Börje1927-04-04LyckseleRusksele
1166DahlgrenErik Ferdinand1902-01-26BygdeåKyrkobordet
1167DahlgrenErik Ferdinand1882-04-17DegerforsNyliden
1168DahlgrenErik Harald Sigfrid1891-04-07SundsvallSundsvall
1169DahlgrenErik Johan1864-02-16VärmlandSunne
1170DahlgrenErika Vilhelmina1875-02-07BygdeåKyrkostaden
1171DahlgrenErnst Erling1935-09-16NordmalingBrattfors
1172DahlgrenErnst Jonas1904-10-21NordmalingBrattfors
1173DahlgrenEskil Leopold1926-10-31BygdeåÖverklinten
1174DahlgrenEstrid Ingeborg Maria1901-11-27Umeå stadsLövånger
1175DahlgrenEva Alfhilda Elisabet1904-03-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1176DahlgrenEva Eskelina1845-11-23BurträskLappsjön
1177DahlgrenEva Gunilla Ingegärd1921-11-08VännäsNyby
1178DahlgrenEva Ingrid Augusta1917-12-22BygdeåKorssjön
1179DahlgrenEva Karolina1871-06-09DegerforsNyliden
1180DahlgrenEva Laurentia1877-10-16BurträskBygdsiljum
1181DahlgrenEva Margareta Alberta1910-06-13ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1182DahlgrenFrans Olof1899-02-20Umeå stadsLövånger
1183DahlgrenFredrik1843-10-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1184DahlgrenFredrik Anders1832-06-12BygdeåNäs
1185DahlgrenFredrik Bruno1898-06-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1186DahlgrenFridolf1900-09-27SjälevadSjälevad
1187DahlgrenFrits Gustav Inge1918-08-14VännäsVänfors
1188DahlgrenGerd Ingrid1925-06-19Östersund?Östersund?
1189DahlgrenGerda Melinda Vilhelmina1898-12-09LyckseleRusksele
1190DahlgrenGerdis Matilda1922-03-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1191DahlgrenGertrud Ebba Teresia1893-03-17LångseleLångsele
1192DahlgrenGertrud Maria Kristina1927-03-30BygdeåÖverklinten
1193DahlgrenGreta Louise1929-11-04StenseleNordanås
1194DahlgrenGreta Marie1920-02-04BygdeåÖverklinten
1195DahlgrenGunnar1912-01-23SävarSävar
1196DahlgrenGunnel Margareta Elisabet1935-12-01Umeå landsInnertavle
1197DahlgrenGustav1892-01-21Umeå landsBrattby
1198DahlgrenGustav Adolf1908-07-03BygdeåKyrkobordet
1199DahlgrenGustav Edmund1923-11-14StenseleNordanås
1200DahlgrenGöta Ottilia1907-02-19BygdeåKorssjön
1201DahlgrenGöta Viktoria1908-09-13Umeå stadsLövånger
1202DahlgrenHedvig Dagmar Ingeborg1894-12-26LångseleLångsele
1203DahlgrenHelena Charlotta1871-06-25SävarSävar
1204DahlgrenHelena Elfrida1925-01-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
1205DahlgrenHelga Vilhelmina1906-02-25Umeå landsInnertavle
1206DahlgrenHelmer Niklas Anders1884-11-21LövångerGammelbyn
1207DahlgrenHenny Karolina1892-01-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1208DahlgrenHenny Maria1880-02-04SävarSävar
1209DahlgrenHerta Maria1900-09-23LyckseleRusksele
1210DahlgrenHilma Maria1871-12-24SjälevadDomsjö
1211DahlgrenHjalmar Andreas1888-11-07GrundsundaDombäcksön
1212DahlgrenHulda Adelia1907-11-22Umeå landsInnertavle
1213DahlgrenHulda Kristina1875-05-27DegerforsNyliden
1214DahlgrenIngemar1932-05-06BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1215DahlgrenIngrid Lilly Maria1931-02-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
1216DahlgrenIngrid Viola1908-08-25DegerforsBrännforsliden
1217DahlgrenIsrael Adolf1866-03-30NordmalingLånged
1218DahlgrenIsrael Elof1876-05-03LyckseleRusksele
1219DahlgrenJakob Birger1914-07-25BygdeåKorssjön
1220DahlgrenJakob Edvard1873-07-09DegerforsNyliden
1221DahlgrenJakob Helmer1889-03-11ÖrträskÖrträsk
1222DahlgrenJan Edolf1896-10-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1223DahlgrenJenny Evelina1885-02-26BurträskAndersfors
1224DahlgrenJenny Fritsi Marva1914-01-08Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
1225DahlgrenJenny Maria1898-12-16BygdeåKyrkobordet
1226DahlgrenJoel1846-07-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1227DahlgrenJohan1863-08-07NordmalingLånged
1228DahlgrenJohan1799-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1229DahlgrenJohan1802-07-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1230DahlgrenJohan1845-02-25BygdeåRatu
1231DahlgrenJohan1887-02-20BurträskLjusvattnet
1232DahlgrenJohan1810-01-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1233DahlgrenJohan1838-06-14Umeå landsSörfors
1234DahlgrenJohan Adolf1896-04-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1235DahlgrenJohan Albert1906-08-03BygdeåKyrkobordet
1236DahlgrenJohan Alexander1883-12-12Umeå landsBrattby
1237DahlgrenJohan Anton1830-08-24BurträskLjusvattnet
1238DahlgrenJohan Anton1920-11-03BurträskBurträsk
1239DahlgrenJohan August1875-04-10LyckseleRusksele
1240DahlgrenJohan Efraim1892-03-21ÖrträskÖrträsk
1241DahlgrenJohan Gotthard1880-01-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
1242DahlgrenJohan Herman1908-07-08LyckseleRusksele
1243DahlgrenJohan Hjalmar Napoleon1889-10-22SundsvallSundsvall
1244DahlgrenJohan Konrad1898-01-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1245DahlgrenJohan Olof1868-02-14DegerforsNyliden
1246DahlgrenJohan Otto1883-12-02SävarSävar
1247DahlgrenJohan Signar1916-01-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1248DahlgrenJohan Torsten1900-11-18LyckseleRusksele
1249DahlgrenJohanna1854-06-08VännäsVännfors
1250DahlgrenJohanna Emerentia1873-01-25LövångerGammelbyn
1251DahlgrenJohanna Fredrika1817-08-02BurträskLövånger
1252DahlgrenJohn Elmer1896-10-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1253DahlgrenJohn Gunnar1891-03-25Umeå landsBrattby
1254DahlgrenJonas1869-01-10NordmalingLånged
1255DahlgrenJonas1842-04-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1256DahlgrenJonas1842-12-03Umeå landsSörfors
1257DahlgrenJonas1882-05-27VännäsVännfors
1258DahlgrenJonas Edvard1890-12-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1259DahlgrenJonas Edvin1894-10-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1260DahlgrenJonas Emil1893-01-20Umeå landsBrattby
1261DahlgrenJonas Folke1915-02-28VännäsVänfors
1262DahlgrenJonas Olof1868-07-25LövångerBroänge
1263DahlgrenJudit Margareta1928-03-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
1264DahlgrenKarin Gunhild Elisabet1918-05-01Umeå landsInnertavle
1265DahlgrenKarl1858-09-04VännäsVännfors
1266DahlgrenKarl Arvid1900-08-31BygdeåKyrkobordet
1267DahlgrenKarl August Valdemar1890-02-20SävarSävar
1268DahlgrenKarl Axel1931-08-06VännäsVännäs
1269DahlgrenKarl Emil1895-11-27BygdeåÖverklinten
1270DahlgrenKarl Erhard1930-03-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
1271DahlgrenKarl Erik1891-05-20OfferdalOfferdal
1272DahlgrenKarl Erik1916-05-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
1273DahlgrenKarl Erik1862-01-15LövångerGammelbyn
1274DahlgrenKarl Erik Andreas1927-07-31StenseleNordanås
1275DahlgrenKarl Gunnar1904-02-05BygdeåKorssjön
1276DahlgrenKarl Helmer1890-11-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1277DahlgrenKarl Johan1866-11-03DegerforsNyliden
1278DahlgrenKarl Johan Valdemar1887-05-23SävarSävar
1279DahlgrenKarl Olof1841-08-17BurträskBygdsiljum
1280DahlgrenKarl Olof1786-10-09LövångerLövånger
1281DahlgrenKarl Olof Leopold1896-05-25VännäsVännäs
1282DahlgrenKarl Oskar1876-10-14DegerforsNyliden
1283DahlgrenKarl Petrus1836-02-03LövångerGammelbyn
1284DahlgrenKarl Saul1916-01-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1285DahlgrenKarl Ture1925-11-17LyckseleRusksele
1286DahlgrenKarl Ulrik1816-01-05BurträskGammelbyn
1287DahlgrenKarolina Charlotta1845-01-14Umeå landsSörfors
1288DahlgrenKatarina1812-04-18GideåHattsjö
1289DahlgrenKatarina Gabriella1824-12-01LövångerRisböle
1290DahlgrenKatarina Magdalena1844-10-20VännäsVännfors
1291DahlgrenKatarina Magdalena1839-10-30BygdeåJunkboda
1292DahlgrenKerstin Gunborg Karolina1929-09-18Umeå landsBrattby
1293DahlgrenKerstin Ingegärd1921-05-02HolmsundHolmsund
1294DahlgrenKlara Anna Augusta1906-07-28NordmalingNyåker
1295DahlgrenKlas Emil Gösta1918-11-22VännäsVännäs
1296DahlgrenKlas Georg Alexander1919-07-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
1297DahlgrenKlas Uno1916-09-10VännäsVänfors
1298DahlgrenKnut Erik Leonard1892-05-30SävarSävar
1299DahlgrenKnut Felix1919-10-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
1300DahlgrenKristina Lovisa1881-06-16BurträskLjusvattnet
1301DahlgrenKristina Margareta1805-02-04BygdeåDalkarlså
1302DahlgrenKristina Margareta1871-02-02BygdeåDalkarlså
1303DahlgrenKurt Erik Gunnar1927-09-12BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1304DahlgrenLars1839-08-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1305DahlgrenLars Alex1932-08-07VännäsVänfors
1306DahlgrenLars Bertil1904-08-02BygdeåKyrkobordet
1307DahlgrenLars Ferdinand1872-07-23BygdeåKyrkostaden
1308DahlgrenLars Fredrik1837-04-25BurträskBygdsiljum
1309DahlgrenLars Johan1888-03-12BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1310DahlgrenLars Petter1864-06-26BygdeåKyrkobordet
1311DahlgrenLars Petter1916-06-13LyckseleRusksele
1312DahlgrenLars Sixten1909-07-23BygdeåKorssjön
1313DahlgrenLilly Josefina1904-02-25LyckseleRusksele
1314DahlgrenLinda Johanna1880-07-29BurträskStorträskliden
1315DahlgrenLinus Andreas1899-11-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1316DahlgrenLisa Aurora1930-09-26ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
1317DahlgrenMagda Elisabet1913-08-03LyckseleRusksele
1318DahlgrenMagda Maria1900-07-26DegerforsNyliden
1319DahlgrenMaj Gunnie1929-02-16LyckseleRusksele
1320DahlgrenMajlis Charlotta1914-02-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
1321DahlgrenMajlis Kristina1923-09-08VännäsVänfors
1322DahlgrenMalin Hildegund1932-01-31Umeå landsBrattby
1323DahlgrenMargareta Fredrika1899-10-03DegerforsManjaur
1324DahlgrenMargit Alice1914-09-04ÖrträskÖrträsk
1325DahlgrenMargit Helena1931-05-10StenseleNordanås
1326DahlgrenMargit Johanna1911-10-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
1327DahlgrenMargreta Annette Maria1909-12-21LyckseleRusksele
1328DahlgrenMaria1853-06-08GideåNorrgidsjö
1329DahlgrenMaria Eufrosyna1878-10-15VännäsVänfors
1330DahlgrenMaria Johanna1806-09-24BygdeåDalkarlså
1331DahlgrenMaria Johanna1870-02-27DegerforsNyliden
1332DahlgrenMaria Karolina1861-05-22NordmalingLånged
1333DahlgrenMaria Karolina1863-05-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1334DahlgrenMaria Kristina1815-01-11GideåHattsjö
1335DahlgrenMaria Kristina1873-11-06SäterSäter
1336DahlgrenMaria Kristina1897-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1337DahlgrenMaria Lovisa1846-08-13VännäsVännfors
1338DahlgrenMaria Lovisa1863-09-08VännäsVännfors
1339DahlgrenMaria Magdalena1869-07-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1340DahlgrenMaria Margareta1828-05-30BygdeåNäs
1341DahlgrenMaria Margareta1829-11-06BygdeåStrandmora
1342DahlgrenMaria Margareta1837-03-01BygdeåJunkboda
1343DahlgrenMaria Sofia1854-03-24Umeå landsSörfors
1344DahlgrenMaria Vilhelmina1893-10-26SävarSävar
1345DahlgrenMaria Vilhelmina1894-09-23VännäsVännäs
1346DahlgrenMarta Ulrika1923-10-10BygdeåÖverklinten
1347DahlgrenMatts1786-08-29Dala-Järna (W)Dala-Järna
1348DahlgrenMärta Elisa1915-02-13ArnäsDekarsön
1349DahlgrenMärta Elvira Margareta1907-02-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1350DahlgrenNaima Nikolina1888-12-20SävarSävar
1351DahlgrenNaima Vilhelmina1886-04-15SävarSävar
1352DahlgrenNanna Evelina1916-04-13BurträskBurträsk
1353DahlgrenNiklas Petter1860-11-03LövångerGammelbyn
1354DahlgrenNikodemus1841-08-01LövångerRisböle
1355DahlgrenNikolin Charlotta1869-10-03LyckseleKyrkobyn
1356DahlgrenNikolin Vilhelmina1871-05-25LövångerGammelbyn
1357DahlgrenNils1847-01-04VännäsVännfors
1358DahlgrenNils1884-10-19VännäsVännfors
1359DahlgrenNils Helmer1889-06-28Umeå landsBrattby
1360DahlgrenNils Helmer Augustin1921-08-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1361DahlgrenNils Jakob1826-04-19LövångerRisböle
1362DahlgrenNils Johan1868-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1363DahlgrenNils Kristian1812-03-01LövångerLövånger
1364DahlgrenNils Leonard1879-06-29DegerforsNyliden
1365DahlgrenNils Mauritz1911-12-26BygdeåKorssjön
1366DahlgrenNils Olof1833-05-31LövångerLövånger
1367DahlgrenNils Olof1929-05-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1368DahlgrenNils Oskar Bengt1919-11-01Umeå landsInnertavle
1369DahlgrenNils Peter1783-02-09LövångerLövånger
1370DahlgrenNils Petter1806-10-01NordmalingOlofsfors
1371DahlgrenNils Robert1918-05-08VännäsVänfors
1372DahlgrenNils Tore1926-10-29VännäsVänfors
1373DahlgrenOlga Maria1892-06-22BurträskBygdeträsk
1374DahlgrenOlof1832-07-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1375DahlgrenOlof1803-12-09BygdeåDalkarlså
1376DahlgrenOlof1773-10-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1377DahlgrenOlof1810-01-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1378DahlgrenOlof1887-04-15Umeå landsBrattby
1379DahlgrenOlof1843-01-14Umeå landsSörfors
1380DahlgrenOlof1838-06-04BygdeåJunkboda
1381DahlgrenOlof1873-12-30BygdeåUltervattnet
1382DahlgrenOlof Albert1879-01-19SjälevadDomsjö
1383DahlgrenOlof Anton1878-01-25SävarSävar
1384DahlgrenOlof Edvard1902-10-01VännäsSpöland
1385DahlgrenOlof Erhard1923-10-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
1386DahlgrenOlof Erik1838-05-17LövångerGammelbyn
1387DahlgrenOlof Gotthard1880-05-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1388DahlgrenOlof Gotthard1892-05-05BygdeåÖverklinten
1389DahlgrenOlof Israel1819-09-07LövångerGammelbyn
1390DahlgrenOlof Lennart1899-08-23BygdeåKorssjön
1391DahlgrenOlof Petter1832-06-12BygdeåNäs
1392DahlgrenOlof Petter1826-10-06BygdeåNäs
1393DahlgrenOlof Petter1860-08-31BygdeåStorrödningsberget
1394DahlgrenOlof Petter August1819-09-21LövångerRisböle
1395DahlgrenOlof Ulrik1873-06-16SävarSävar
1396DahlgrenOlof Verner1906-08-17NordmalingLånged
1397DahlgrenOlof Åke1924-11-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1398DahlgrenOskar David1908-12-25Umeå landsYtterhiske
1399DahlgrenOskar Hilding1905-01-01SjälevadSjälevad
1400DahlgrenOskar Vilhelm1877-07-10Umeå landsBaggböle
1401DahlgrenOssian Karl Ferdinand1896-04-25LångseleLångsele
1402DahlgrenPaulina1877-07-05SjälevadDomsjö
1403DahlgrenPer1799-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1404DahlgrenPer1850-05-07VännäsVännfors
1405DahlgrenPer Albert1875-12-31SjälevadDomsjö
1406DahlgrenPer Edvin1887-06-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1407DahlgrenPer Erik Jakob1913-12-03ArnäsDekarsön
1408DahlgrenPer Johan1867-06-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1409DahlgrenPer Ossian1897-07-02BygdeåKorssjön
1410DahlgrenProtus1834-09-07LövångerRisböle
1411DahlgrenRakel Viola1917-09-10LyckseleRusksele
1412DahlgrenRoger napoleon1925-08-07Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1413DahlgrenRolf Bertil1920-01-04VännäsVänfors
1414DahlgrenRolf Erik Andreas1923-07-01GrundsundaUtås
1415DahlgrenRolf Lasse Valentin1930-09-05LyckseleRusksele
1416DahlgrenRune Torsten Leopold1928-11-08ÅmseleÅmsele
1417DahlgrenRut Karin Sofia1925-08-04LövångerLövånger
1418DahlgrenRut Magdalena1899-12-24BygdeåDalkarlså
1419DahlgrenSara1832-09-12GöteborgGöteborg
1420DahlgrenSara Fredrika1824-05-28LövångerLövånger
1421DahlgrenSara Sofia1873-11-07SjälevadDomsjö
1422DahlgrenSelma Johanna1874-09-27BurträskBygdsiljum
1423DahlgrenSet Johan Ludvig1923-09-05VännäsMunicip
1424DahlgrenSignhild Johanna1923-10-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
1425DahlgrenSigurd Valdemar1902-10-26SjälevadSjälevad
1426DahlgrenSigvard Emanuel1925-11-04StenseleNordanås
1427DahlgrenSiv Berit Elojne1932-11-26GargnäsGargnäs
1428DahlgrenSixten Napoleon1914-09-29Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1429DahlgrenSofia1884-08-13BurträskLjusvattnet
1430DahlgrenSonja Viola1910-01-21MalmöhusNorra Vram
1431DahlgrenSusanna Petronella1839-06-10LövångerGammelbyn
1432DahlgrenSvea Kristina1907-02-19BygdeåKorssjön
1433DahlgrenSvea Linnea1909-12-04Umeå landsInnertavle
1434DahlgrenSven David1921-08-16VännäsVänfors
1435DahlgrenSven Olof Gösta Lennart1920-12-19Umeå landsInnertavle
1436DahlgrenSyna Birgitta Elisabet1927-10-20Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1437DahlgrenSyster Alfrida1908-07-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1438DahlgrenTekla Margareta1875-09-23SävarSävar
1439DahlgrenTondo Lillean Elisabet1931-10-03GargnäsGargnäs
1440DahlgrenTore Bertil1930-07-06ÅmseleÅmsele
1441DahlgrenTyra Viola1913-05-06Umeå landsInnertavle
1442DahlgrenUlla Elisabet1930-09-17ÖverklintenÖverklinten
1443DahlgrenVilhelm Maurits1925-02-06ÖrträskÖrträsk
1444DahlgrenVilhelmina1865-04-24Örebro länKarlskoga
1445DahlgrenÅke Emanuel1923-02-12BurträskBurträsk
1446Dahlgren AnderssonErik1846-05-31DegerforsSöderbäck
1447Dahlgren BurgmanKlas Viktor1895-08-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1448Dahlgren ErikssonJakob1836-10-25VännäsKvarnlund
1449Dahlgren HermanssonOtto1868-08-09SundsvallSundsvall
1450Dahlgren JakobssonJonas Erhard1860-01-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1451Dahlgren JohansdotterMaria Elisabet1810-08-23Umeå landsVännfors
1452Dahlgren JohanssonAnders1778-05-25GrundsundaGrundsunda
1453Dahlgren JohanssonAugust1877-10-10NordmalingNyåker
1454Dahlgren JohanssonJakob1818-07-31Umeå landsVännfors
1455Dahlgren JohanssonJohan1795-05-20Umeå landsVännfors
1456Dahlgren JohanssonJohan1770-02-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1457Dahlgren JohanssonJonas1817-02-10Umeå landsVännfors
1458Dahlgren JohanssonNils1806-11-17Umeå landsVännfors
1459Dahlgren JohanssonNils Olof1839-07-10VännäsVännfors
1460Dahlgren JonsdotterAlbertina1859-06-22VännäsVännfors
1461Dahlgren JonsdotterAnna Brita1807-10-23GideåHundsjö
1462Dahlgren JonsdotterMaria Johanna1845-04-14VännäsVännfors
1463Dahlgren JonssonElias1810-10-13GideåHundsjö
1464Dahlgren JonssonJohan1803-05-23ArnäsHundsjö
1465Dahlgren JonssonJonas1850-03-08VännäsVännfors
1466Dahlgren JonssonJonas1818-12-30GideåHattsjö
1467Dahlgren JonssonJonas Oskar1881-04-17DegerforsTjärnbäck
1468Dahlgren JonssonNils1843-09-12VännäsVännfors
1469Dahlgren KarlssonRobert1883-05-21HolmönHolmön
1470Dahlgren MattssonErik1799-04-27DalarnaJärna
1471Dahlgren MattssonNils1805-10-02DalarnaJärna
1472Dahlgren NilsdotterKristina1778GrundsundaVallen
1473Dahlgren NilssonJakob1848-11-07Umeå landsSörfors
1474Dahlgren NilssonNils1778-01-19BygdeåRatu
1475Dahlgren NilssonNils1841-09-25Umeå landsSörfors
1476Dahlgren OlofssonOlof Petter1807-06-02BurträskBlisterliden
1477Dahlgren OlofssonPer1850-08-27NätraNäske
1478Dahlgren PerssonPer1827-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1479Dahlgren PettersonKarl Johan1862-11-04LövångerBroänge
1480Dahlgren SjulssonMåns1833-04-07SorseleRan
1481Dahlgren ÖstenssonIsrael1835-08-02NordmalingHallen
1482DahlinAlfred Olof Nikolaus1866-09-26DegerforsDegerfors by
1483DahlinAlfred Olof Nikolaus1865-09-26ÅseleÅsele
1484DahlinAlma Betty Katarina1859-02-14ÅseleÅsele
1485DahlinAlma Helfrida1884-02-17HaveröHaverö
1486DahlinAnders Albert1884-04-13Husby (W)Långshyttan
1487DahlinAnna1859-10-07SjälevadDomsjö
1488DahlinAnna Elida1891Husby (W)Husby
1489DahlinAnna Emilia1886-01-25LångseleLångsele
1490DahlinAnna Greta1929-04-01NordmalingHåknäs
1491DahlinAnna Henrietta Lovisa1898-09-16VilhelminaStensele
1492DahlinAnna Ingeborg1909-08-23NätraMjäla
1493DahlinAnna Kristina1831-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
1494DahlinAnna Magdalena1869-12-07VilhelminaDalasjö
1495DahlinAnna Vilhelmina1882-04-02VästernorrlandHaverö
1496DahlinAugusta Kristina1864-07-11SundsvallSundsvall
1497DahlinAxel1876-10-31NätraNätra
1498DahlinAxel Emanuel1902-11-24NätraMjäla
1499DahlinAxel Henning1900-08-26VilhelminaStensele
1500DahlinAxel Verner1912-01-17BjurholmHolmåker
1501DahlinBarbro Johanna1851DalDal
1502DahlinBirger Sigvard1910-08-26BjurholmHolmåker
1503DahlinBirgit Maria1927-07-13GideåNorrgidsjö
1504DahlinBrita Katarina1802-09-19GävleHeliga Trefald
1505DahlinElin Kristina1883-05-24BräckeBräcke
1506DahlinElin Kristina1883-05-24JämtlandBräcke
1507DahlinElin Kristina1912-07-08NätraMjäla
1508DahlinElsa Margareta1905-01-24VibyggeråMjäla
1509DahlinEmma Johanna Evelina1903-07-05VilhelminaStensele
1510DahlinErik1800-11-09ArnäsDegerfälle
1511DahlinErik Gustav Adolf1883-04-28GävleborgOvansjö
1512DahlinErik Harald1923-01-11GrundsundaDombäck
1513DahlinErik Julius1893-07-06HaveröHaverö
1514DahlinErik Sigfrid1913-10-11NätraMjäla
1515DahlinErnst Albin1905-06-19BjurholmHolmåker
1516DahlinEster Vilhelmina1909-12-23VännäsNyby
1517DahlinFrans Eugen1904-01-01NätraMjäla
1518DahlinFreja Olivia Kristina1863-01-14ÅseleÅsele
1519DahlinFrits Levi1894-08-27BjurholmBjurholm
1520DahlinFrits Melker1911-05-03NätraMjäla
1521DahlinGerda Albertina1901-07-02BjurholmHolmåker
1522DahlinGustav Adolf1884-10-04RagundaRagunda
1523DahlinGustav Emil1886-06-12HusbyLånghyttan
1524DahlinGustav Helmer1908-04-29NätraMjäla
1525DahlinHanna Paulina1901-08-22ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1526DahlinHarald Emanuel1897-03-13HaveröHaverö
1527DahlinHelge Alfon1903-07-26BjurholmHolmåker
1528DahlinHelmer Vilhelm1886-09-11HaveröHaverö
1529DahlinHilmer Sigurd1913-06-10BjurholmHolmåker
1530DahlinIsak Johan1871-11-16VilhelminaDalasjö
1531DahlinJenny Anette1886-06-21SjälevadDomsjö
1532DahlinJohan Alfred1860-03-13RingarumSyntorp?
1533DahlinJohan Augustus1892-08-14AnundsjöSörmesunda
1534DahlinJohan Bernhard1890-04-04SjälevadDomsjö
1535DahlinJohan Birger1909-06-18BjurholmHolmåker
1536DahlinJohan Martin1890-05-30BjurholmBjurholm
1537DahlinJohn Petrus1895-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
1538DahlinJohn Sigurd1939-03-19ÅseleVarpsjö
1539DahlinJonas1858-03-05GideåGetingsta
1540DahlinKarin Emilia1910-08-02StockholmKungsholmen
1541DahlinKarin Linnea1915-01-27NätraMjäla
1542DahlinKarl Arvid1881-12-24Husby (W)Långshyttan
1543DahlinKarl Axel1899-11-12ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1544DahlinKarl Erik1854-07-21St Skedvi (W)Dyviken
1545DahlinKarl Gunnar1935-07-21ÅseleVarpsjö
1546DahlinKarl Gustav1909-03-21TunaTuna
1547DahlinKarl Maurits Nikolaus1870-03-30DegerforsDegerfors
1548DahlinKatarina Otilda1852-10-07ReseleResele
1549DahlinKnut Allan1916-04-13BjurholmHolmåker
1550DahlinKonrad August1871-12-26DegerforsDegerfors
1551DahlinLars Martin1938-08-28BjurholmHolmåker
1552DahlinLars Olof1867-09-15NjurundaNjurunda
1553DahlinMagnus1820-01-07StyrnäsStyrnäs
1554DahlinMargit Sofia1906-11-07BjurholmHolmåker
1555DahlinMaria Johanna1926-12-25NordmalingHåknäs
1556DahlinMaria Katarina1829-01-18GideåPrästgården
1557DahlinMurits Alexander1928-12-12FrostvikenDajma
1558DahlinMärta Brita1853-05-18GideåGideå bruk
1559DahlinMärta Elisabet1953-11-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
1560DahlinNanny lovisa Albertina1865-04-04DegerforsDegerfors by
1561DahlinNils Birger1906-09-05NätraMjäla
1562DahlinNils Henfrid1913-04-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
1563DahlinNils Olof1833-03-15LjusdalLjusdal
1564DahlinNils Stig Ola1952-02-08Umeå stadaUmeå stad
1565DahlinOlof Edvard1878-09-16SelångeSelånger
1566DahlinOlof Erik1911-07-21BjörnaBjörna
1567DahlinOlof Sigurd Götrik1898-08-12AlnöAlnö
1568DahlinOlof Valdemar1905-10-14NjurundaNjurunda
1569DahlinOlof Valfrid1857-09-07ReselePrästbordet
1570DahlinOskar Leonard1893-09-28AnundsjöSörmesunda
1571DahlinPer1872-12-20NätraNätra
1572DahlinPer Gustav1898-10-30ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1573DahlinPer Olof1919-11-19HärnösandHärnösand
1574DahlinPer Rupert1895-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
1575DahlinRolf Harry Birger1937-03-31BjurholmHolmåker
1576DahlinRut Agnes1913-11-11BjörnaBjörna
1577DahlinRut Mirjam1898-09-13BjurholmHolmåker
1578DahlinSara Magdalena1831-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
1579DahlinSimon Efraim1902-01-14NätraMjäla
1580DahlinSten Edmund1930-12-01RisbäckRisbäck
1581DahlinSven Betil1918-04-05NätraMjäla
1582DahlinSven Valdemar1889-03-05Husby (W)Långshyttan
1583DahlinTyko Gustav Edvard1860-12-11ÅseleÅsele
1584DahlinValter Georg1911-04-23NjurundaNjurunda
1585DahlinValter Lars Gunnar1949-12-15Umeå stadUmeå stad
1586Dahlin AnderssonJonas Petter1858-02-28RingarumSocknen
1587Dahlin ErikssonErik1817-02-17LeksandGrytnäs
1588Dahlin IsakssonJonas1836-06-17VilhelminaDalasjö
1589Dahlin JohanssonKarl Vilhelm1891-05-26AnundsjöSörmesunda
1590Dahlin JonssonNils Edvard Vilhelm1876-05-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1591Dahlin JönssonJöns1804-12-16OreOre
1592Dahlin LarssonErik1864-06-15VärmlandEkshärad
1593Dahlin LarssonPer1851-08-30VärmlandEkshärad
1594Dahlin PerssonDagmar Maria1896-07-22BjurholmBjurholm
1595Dahlin PerssonPer Albin1871-06-21BjurholmBjurholm
1596DahlkvistAgda1901-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
1597DahlkvistAnna Elonora1906-07-05Luleå stadLuleå stad
1598DahlkvistAnna Margareta1883-12-17NordmalingLögdeå
1599DahlkvistAstrid Eivy Mal Lis1937-09-12NordmalingStenberg
1600DahlkvistAstrid Karolina1907-11-25Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
1601DahlkvistBrita Magdalena1828-08-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1602DahlkvistErik Gustav Fritjof1886TimråSörberge
1603DahlkvistIsodor1893-06-15BjörnaMattarbodum
1604DahlkvistJohn Erhard Rune1904-09-24Luleå stadLuleå stad
1605DahlkvistJonas1902-05-04GideåVästergidsjö
1606DahlkvistJonas Albert1900-04-24GideåGideå
1607DahlkvistKatarina1899-05-29GideåVästergidsjö
1608DahlkvistMargareta Katarina1830-06-16BygdeåDalkarlså
1609DahlkvistNils1849-01-18BoteåStöndar
1610DahlkvistNils Gustav Elof1890-09-25????
1611DahlkvistNils Johan1881-06-07NordmalingLögdeå
1612DahlkvistPer1869-05-15SjälevadSjälevad
1613DahlkvistPer August Valdemar1902-05-09Luleå stadLuleå stad
1614DahlkvistSanna1896-12-25GideåVästergidsjö
1615DahlkvistSara Kristina1858-06-09SjälevadVästergärdal
1616Dahlkvist HanssonHans1806-04-01????
1617Dahlkvist LarssonAnders1774Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1618Dahlkvist PerssonAnders1865-02-24VärmlandNorra Båda
1619Dahlkvist PerssonJonas1907-07-22GideåVästergidsjö
1620DahllundJohan Erik1855-04-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
1621DahllundLars Petter1863-02-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
1622DahllundNils Petter1848-10-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1623DahllundOlof Anton1852-02-23Robertsfors
1624DahllöfBirgit Ingeborg1924-12-29VännäsMunicip
1625DahllöfGördis Ingegärd1923-04-20VännäsMunicip
1626DahllöfJohn Albert Elof1895-04-27VarbergVarberg
1627DahllöfKjell Inge1929-12-17VännäsKöping
1628DahllöfMargit Alexandra1920-08-30VännäsMunicip
1629DahllöfSture Bertil1927-03-17VännäsMunicip
1630DahlmanAnna Kristina1855-08-07SidensjöFagerkäl
1631DahlmanEdla Ulrika1883-12-24BygdeåRickleå
1632DahlmanEmma Eufrosyna1860-07-23BygdeåRickleå
1633DahlmanErik1864-06-05SidensjöFagerkäl
1634DahlmanErik1862-05-18SidensjöSidensjö
1635DahlmanHilma Maria1887-03-21BygdeåRickleå
1636DahlmanJohan1853-01-12????
1637DahlmanJohan 1822-04-29OrsaOrsa
1638DahlmanJohan1849-06-30BygdeåKorssjön
1639DahlmanJonas1852-02-18BygdeåRickleå
1640DahlmanJonas Anton1825-05-04BygdeåDalkarlså
1641DahlmanJonas Anton1816-08-07BygdeåRickleå
1642DahlmanKarl Emanuel1887-01-23GudmundråGudmundrå
1643DahlmanKarl Linus1885-03-08BygdeåRickleå
1644DahlmanKarl Ulrik1855-04-05BygdeåRickleå
1645DahlmanKatarina Brita1857-06-23SidensjöFagerkäl
1646DahlmanKristina1859-11-21SidensjöFagerkäl
1647DahlmanKristina Maria1847-01-10BygdeåRickleå
1648DahlmanMaria Kristina1848-09-12BygdeåRickleå
1649DahlmanNils Erik1845-09-18BygdeåRickleå
1650DahlmanNils Johan1894-12-15BygdeåRickleå
1651DahlqvistAlbin Konrad1891-12-17SollefteåSkärfsta
1652DahlqvistAnders1851-11-18RättvikRättvik
1653DahlqvistAnders Adolf1868-11-29AskersundAskersund
1654DahlqvistAnders Gustav1823-04-25BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1655DahlqvistAnders Gustav1851-01-21SjälevadVägersta
1656DahlqvistAnders Valfrid1877-01-28BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1657DahlqvistAnders Vilhelm1859-11-21BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1658DahlqvistAnna1873-04-04SjälevadVägersta
1659DahlqvistAnna1906-11-25ArnäsArnäs
1660DahlqvistAnna1865-08-06SjälevadVägersta
1661DahlqvistAnna Edit1897-09-09ArnäsJärved
1662DahlqvistAnna Katarina1876-10-22SjälevadVästergärdal
1663DahlqvistAnna Kristina1840-09-07SjälevadVägersta
1664DahlqvistAnna Lovisa1898-08-18ArnäsArnäs
1665DahlqvistAugust1842-11-07NysätraNybyn
1666DahlqvistBlända Johanna Fredrika1885-11-02SollefteåSollefteå
1667DahlqvistBrita1872-02-28SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1668DahlqvistBrita Johanna1844-12-02SjälevadVägersta
1669DahlqvistDagny Maria1922-02-18BygdeåGullmark
1670DahlqvistDora1912-12-07ArnäsStröm
1671DahlqvistEbba Margareta1922-03-06VännäsNyby
1672DahlqvistEdla Karolina1881-09-08BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1673DahlqvistEdla Maria1862-06-10BygdeåDalkarlså
1674DahlqvistElin Maria1893-09-17VännäsLondon
1675DahlqvistElis Adolf1895-06-15AskersundAskersund
1676DahlqvistElisabet Margareta1846-04-02SjälevadVägersta
1677DahlqvistEllen Maria1901-08-28VännäsNyby
1678DahlqvistElna Katarina1899-07-10ArnäsJärved
1679DahlqvistElsa Maria1911-08-24ArnäsJärved
1680DahlqvistElvira Matilda1893-03-10Umeå landsDjupvik
1681DahlqvistErik1870-02-07SjälevadVästergärdal
1682DahlqvistErik Andreas1898-12-09SollefteåSollefteå
1683DahlqvistErik Anton1821-04-17BygdeåDalkarlså
1684DahlqvistErik Edvin1897-08-29Umeå landsDjupvik
1685DahlqvistErik Gunnar1900-05-18ArnäsArnäs
1686DahlqvistErik Helge1904-07-16ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1687DahlqvistErik Henning1866-04-27Örebro länSkagerthult
1688DahlqvistErik Leonard1853-06-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1689DahlqvistErik Otto1855-09-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1690DahlqvistErnst Konstantin1894-01-01SollefteåSkärfsta
1691DahlqvistEster Ingegerd1920-03-31BygdeåGullmark
1692DahlqvistEster Maria1897-11-10NätraNätra
1693DahlqvistEva Fredrika1853-09-02Skellefteå landsNyholm
1694DahlqvistEva Margareta1853-08-10NysätraÅnäset
1695DahlqvistFelix Ture1896-10-02NätraNätra
1696DahlqvistFredrik Johan Vilhelm1887-11-19SollefteåSollefteå
1697DahlqvistFritz Reinhld1896-07-16SollefteåSollefteå
1698DahlqvistGeorg1875-04-05BygdeåGullmark
1699DahlqvistGerda Elisabet1899-11-21SjälevadNorrlungånger
1700DahlqvistGustav Albin1884-05-06BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1701DahlqvistGustav Fredrik1862-04-19BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1702DahlqvistHelga Anna Maria1892-10-21DegerforsHjuken
1703DahlqvistHelmer Valfrid1891-09-18VärmlandEda
1704DahlqvistHilda Fredrika1844-11-09NysätraNysätra
1705DahlqvistHulda Kristina1883-01-13BygdeåGullmark
1706DahlqvistIda1850-08-12NysätraNybyn
1707DahlqvistIda Kristina1902-05-23SollefteåSollefteå
1708DahlqvistIngeborg Elisabet1915-01-23ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1709DahlqvistIsak1804-04-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1710DahlqvistJohan1806BygdeåDalkarlså
1711DahlqvistJohan1863-06-18SjälevadNordanås
1712DahlqvistJohan Albin1881-08-22BygdeåGullmark
1713DahlqvistJohan August1865-02-17SjälevadKlatsböle
1714DahlqvistJohanna1882-06-17SjälevadHanabäck
1715DahlqvistJohn Ture1908-01-18ArnäsArnäs
1716DahlqvistJohn Valdemar1902-03-09ArnäsArnäs
1717DahlqvistJonas1864-02-27SjälevadVästergärdal
1718DahlqvistJonas1785-03-19IndalArklo
1719DahlqvistJonas Anton1855-02-02BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1720DahlqvistJonas Olof1910-07-06ArnäsJärved
1721DahlqvistKarl Georg1843-06-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1722DahlqvistKarl Gunnar1902-01-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1723DahlqvistKarl Henning1899-08-07VännäsLondon
1724DahlqvistKarl Hjalmar1896-11-19ArnäsArnäs
1725DahlqvistKarl Johan1900-04-14VännäsNyby
1726DahlqvistKarl Viktor1891-08-23BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1727DahlqvistKatarina Kristina1849-10-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1728DahlqvistKatarina Matilda1864-09-21BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1729DahlqvistKatarina Vilhelmina1839-04-11NysätraÅnäset
1730DahlqvistKatarina Vilhelmina1848-08-14NysätraNybyn
1731DahlqvistKlara1884-06-20SjälevadHanabäck
1732DahlqvistKlara Johanna1841-02-20NysätraÅnäset
1733DahlqvistKlara Lovisa1867-01-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1734DahlqvistKnut Johan1907-10-29ArnäsJärved
1735DahlqvistKristina Karolina1837-05-13NysätraÅnäset
1736DahlqvistKristina Margareta1850-09-01NätraNätra
1737DahlqvistKristina Matilda1874-03-14SjälevadHanabäck
1738DahlqvistKristina Matilda1864-11-30BygdeåDalkarlså
1739DahlqvistLars1824-06-03BygdeåDalkarlså
1740DahlqvistLars Oskar1858-09-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1741DahlqvistLilly Charlotta1927-07-09BygdeåGullmark
1742DahlqvistLinda Kristina1906-04-16ArnäsArnäs
1743DahlqvistMargareta Katarina1834-06-08NysätraÅnäset
1744DahlqvistMargareta Kristina1801-04-12BygdeåDalkarlså
1745DahlqvistMargareta Kristina1814-05-21IndalÅse
1746DahlqvistMaria Charlotta1877-07-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1747DahlqvistMaria Eufrosyna1857-08-16BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1748DahlqvistMaria Johanna1802-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1749DahlqvistMaria Josefina1878-12-24BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1750DahlqvistMärta Lena1839-01-02AlnöAlnö
1751DahlqvistNils August1856-03-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1752DahlqvistNils August1864-05-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
1753DahlqvistNils Erik1861-04-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1754DahlqvistNils Fredrik1838-01-15SjälevadBerg
1755DahlqvistNils Gustav Elof1890-09-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
1756DahlqvistNils Jakob1826-08-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1757DahlqvistOlof1893-01-21SjälevadHörnett
1758DahlqvistOlof1878-03-07SjälevadHanabäck
1759DahlqvistOlof1876-02-03SjälevadHanabäck
1760DahlqvistOlof Matthias1856-09-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1761DahlqvistOlof Robert1854-09-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
1762DahlqvistOlof Valfrid1853-11-03BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1763DahlqvistOlof Vilhelm1842-02-19SjälevadVägersta
1764DahlqvistOskar Robert1887-04-04UddevallaUddevalla
1765DahlqvistPer1867-11-09SjälevadNordanås
1766DahlqvistPer Johan1848-09-05SjälevadHaffsta
1767DahlqvistSara Linnea1895-04-24ArnäsJärved
1768DahlqvistSara Maria1847-08-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1769DahlqvistSelma Johanna1879-04-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1770DahlqvistSiri1910-06-11ArnäsStröm
1771DahlqvistSiri Henrietta1895-06-02VännäsLondon
1772DahlqvistSiri Johanna1897-12-15VännäsNyby
1773DahlqvistSven Petter1906-02-28VännäsNyby
1774DahlqvistUno1846-10-14NysätraNybyn
1775DahlqvistVilmar Fritjof1897-01-09VännäsLondon
1776DahlqvistWonn Olof1904-02-20ArnäsÖvervike
1777Dahlqvist ErikssonErik1820 cirkaNätraNätra
1778Dahlqvist IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1808-08-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1779Dahlqvist IsaksdotterMagdalena1776-05-08BygdeåDalkarlså
1780Dahlqvist IsakssonGustav1807-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
1781Dahlqvist IsakssonIsak1779-01-02BygdeåDalkarlså
1782Dahlqvist JohanssonKarl1858-02-25Kronobergs länGårdsby
1783Dahlqvist JohanssonSven Petter1855-08-15Kronobergs länGårdsby
1784Dahlqvist PerssonAnders1822-07-04SjälevadÖstergärdal
1785DahlrotAnna Adina1920-04-30VännäsNyby
1786DahlrotAnna Lisa1925-12-11Umeå landsRöbäck
1787DahlrotAnna Magdalena1859-07-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
1788DahlrotArne Martin1918-09-09VännäsStrand
1789DahlrotArvid Vilhelm1928-08-27BjurholmVitvattnet
1790DahlrotAxel Gunnar1924-11-30BjurholmVitvattnet
1791DahlrotAxel Vilhelm1922-04-30BjurholmVitvattnet
1792DahlrotEdit Maria1910-11-19VännäsStrand
1793DahlrotElin Amanda1905-11-29VännäsStrand
1794DahlrotEmil Ferdinand1915-10-30VännäsStrand
1795DahlrotEmma Fredrika1903-10-18VännäsStrand
1796DahlrotEmma Sofia1875-11-12DegerforsNäsland
1797DahlrotEster Ingegärd1932-07-28BjurholmVitvattnet
1798DahlrotGärda Elvira1912-08-25VännäsStrand
1799DahlrotGösta Johannes1923-06-02Umeå landsRöbäck
1800DahlrotJohan Oskar Sigvard1917-02-26VännäsNyby
1801DahlrotKarl Sixten1927-12-28Umeå landsRöbäck
1802DahlrotKatarina Sofia1855-04-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
1803DahlrotKerstin Viola Ståle1927-02-19BjurholmVitvattnet
1804DahlrotKlara Amanda1873-06-01DegerforsNäsland
1805DahlrotLilly Ingeborg1933-11-05BjurholmVitvattnet
1806DahlrotMagdalena Fredrika1842-09-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1807DahlrotNils Arne1919-02-15Umeå landsRöbäck
1808DahlrotNils Oskar1891-08-14Umeå landsBrattby
1809DahlrotOlof1879-10-20Umeå landsStrand
1810DahlrotSelma Elise1908-03-04VännäsStrand
1811DahlrotSiri Alexandra1921-06-18VännäsStrand
1812DahlrotSiri Maria1918-06-25VännäsNyby
1813Dahlrot EriksdotterHulda Eugenia1878-05-02Umeå landsStrand
1814Dahlrot EriksdotterNanny Vilhelmina1888-11-23VännäsStrand
1815Dahlrot EriksdotterSelma Adelina1882-06-05Umeå landsStrand
1816Dahlrot ErikssonErik1804-09-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
1817Dahlrot ErikssonJohan Alfred1886-05-23VännäsStrand
1818Dahlrot ErikssonOlof1846-08-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
1819DahlrothAdolf Bertil1913-05-13Umeå landsVästerhiske
1820DahlrothAlbert1841-07-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1821DahlrothAnna Johanna1863-10-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1822DahlrothAnna Lovisa1877-11-20DegerforsNäsland
1823DahlrothAnna Magdalena1827-06-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1824DahlrothAnna Sofia1856-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1825DahlrothAstrid Josefina1905-04-19Umeå landsVästerteg
1826DahlrothAxel Edvin1908-04-21Umeå landsBrattby
1827DahlrothDannie Sofia1910-07-13Umeå landsVästerteg
1828DahlrothEbba Adelina1896-05-30Umeå landsObbola såg
1829DahlrothEdla Olivia1901-03-20Umeå landsBrattby
1830DahlrothEdvard1845-09-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1831DahlrothElsa Henrietta1911-10-02Umeå landsVästerteg
1832DahlrothEmma Charlotta1898-02-05Umeå landsBrattby
1833DahlrothErik Gustav1843-08-21SävarTäfteå
1834DahlrothEugenia1844-02-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1835DahlrothFrans Ferdinand1850-02-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1836DahlrothFrida Vilhelmina1885-11-23DegerforsNäsland
1837DahlrothGreta Marianne1944-02-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1838DahlrothGustav1867-03-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
1839DahlrothHans Petter1842-06-21DegerforsBastusele
1840DahlrothHelge Mattias1910-09-19Umeå landsBrattby
1841DahlrothHilda Maria1893-01-27Umeå landsBrattby
1842DahlrothHulda Eugenia1895-12-30Umeå landsBrattby
1843DahlrothIrene Margareta1918-10-13Umeå landsVästerhiske
1844DahlrothJohan Evert1914-07-07Umeå landsBrattby
1845DahlrothJohan Konrad1892-02-14Umeå landsObbola såg
1846DahlrothJohan Petter1869-07-04DegerforsNäsland
1847DahlrothKarl August1870-09-30DegerforsNäsland
1848DahlrothKarl Jonas1870-01-19Umeå landsÖsterland
1849DahlrothKarl Oskar1852-08-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1850DahlrothKarl Viktor1906-11-18Umeå landsBrattby
1851DahlrothKarolina Gustava1867-05-15DegerforsNäsland
1852DahlrothKatarina Charlotta1875-03-02Umeå landsVästerteg
1853DahlrothLars Henrik1832-04-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
1854DahlrothLinnea Johanna1912-11-09Umeå landsBrattby
1855DahlrothMabel Ingrid Linnea1916-11-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
1856DahlrothMargareta Sofia1862-06-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
1857DahlrothMaria Matilda1865-05-19DegerforsNäsland
1858DahlrothMatts1838-04-04DegerforsDegerfors
1859DahlrothMatts1869-07-04DegerforsNäsland
1860DahlrothNanny Nikolina1899-06-12Umeå landsBrattby
1861DahlrothNils1863-12-05DegerforsTväråträsk
1862DahlrothNils August1871-11-19Umeå landsÖsterland
1863DahlrothSelma Charlotta1890-07-13Umeå landsBrattby
1864DahlrothSelma Johanna1882-06-24DegerforsNäsland
1865DahlrothSelma Olivia1847-09-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1866DahlrothSelma Viktoria1894-11-22Umeå landsBrattby
1867DahlrothSigrid Viola1908-12-05Umeå landsVästerteg
1868DahlrothSofia Helena1852-07-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
1869DahlrothSylve Karl Erik1938-09-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1870DahlrothTeodor1907-11-16Umeå landsVästerteg
1871Dahlroth AndersdotterAnna Margareta1847-05-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
1872Dahlroth AndersdotterBrita Helena1828-06-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
1873Dahlroth AnderssonAdolf1877-11-30Umeå landsÖsterland
1874Dahlroth AnderssonJohan1865-04-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1875Dahlroth AnderssonPer1829-11-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1876Dahlroth EriksdotterBrita Maria1800-08-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
1877Dahlroth EriksdotterEva Märta1812-02-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
1878Dahlroth ErikssonAnders1816-09-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
1879Dahlroth ErikssonAnders Gustav1793-02-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
1880Dahlroth ErikssonJohan1819-03-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
1881Dahlroth PerssonAnders1797-01-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
1882Dahlroth PerssonJohan1815-09-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
1883DahlstedtAugust1873-02-22Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1884DahlströmAbraham1790-07-11DegerforsTväråträsk
1885DahlströmAda Serina1920-04-24LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1886DahlströmAgata1832-05-06Degerfors?Degerfors?
1887DahlströmAina Elvina1914-04-24LyckseleKroksjö
1888DahlströmAlexandra Teolinda1880-02-20DegerforsSjöbrånet
1889DahlströmAlgot1893-05-18DegerforsKussjön
1890DahlströmAlma Johanna1887-06-15DegerforsFällbäck
1891DahlströmAmanda Josefina1888-12-14SorseleÖstersund
1892DahlströmAmanda Sofia1880-08-26LyckseleRönnfors
1893DahlströmAmandus Lefrid1873-05-31LyckseleRönnfors
1894DahlströmAnders Gustav1805-10-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1895DahlströmAnna Augusta1886-06-20DegerforsBöjern
1896DahlströmAnna Augusta1891-03-28DegerforsBöjern
1897DahlströmAnna Charlotta Margareta1896-07-20Umeå landsGrisbacka
1898DahlströmAnna Gertrud Maria1925-05-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1899DahlströmAnna Gunilla1942-12-21NyköpingNyköping
1900DahlströmAnna Gustava1861-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
1901DahlströmAnton Ledfrid1888-11-13DegerforsBöjern
1902DahlströmArnida Linnea1911-05-13LyckseleKroksjö
1903DahlströmArtur Leonard1885-11-25LyckseleBjörkliden
1904DahlströmArtur Verner1908-10-30LyckseleKroksjö
1905DahlströmAstrid Dagmar1902-03-30LyckseleKroksjö
1906DahlströmAugusta Sofia1878-09-15GrundsundaUtås
1907DahlströmAugusta Viktoria1883-09-08LyckseleRönnfors
1908DahlströmAugustin1785ÅseleStrömnäs
1909DahlströmAxel Arnold1912-09-08StenseleJoranträsk
1910DahlströmBetty Amanda Josefina1890-08-29SorseleÖstersund
1911DahlströmBirgit Ingegärd1928-06-02LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1912DahlströmBo1920-10-20StenseleJovan
1913DahlströmBrita1784-07-17BygdeåDalkarlså
1914DahlströmBror Gunnar1918-10-05DegerforsBöjern
1915DahlströmCharlotta Lovisa Elisabet1893-11-26Umeå landsVästerteg
1916DahlströmDagny Alma Kristina1922-12-14StenseleJovan
1917DahlströmDagny Karolina1911-08-04NorsjöUlriksdal
1918DahlströmDavid Amandus1850-12-31DegerforsBöjern
1919DahlströmEbba Charlotta1923-06-29DegerforsBöjern
1920DahlströmEdgar Villehad1899-03-29LyckseleKroksjö
1921DahlströmEdit Teresia Eugenia1891-03-24Kronobergs länSödra Sandsjö
1922DahlströmEdla Viola1912-09-03StenseleBalstaberg
1923DahlströmEdvin Maurity1904-06-15LyckseleKroksjö
1924DahlströmElin Johanna1881-04-17NorsjöBrännliden
1925DahlströmElina Sofia1875-06-13DegerforsBöjern
1926DahlströmElsa Hjördis Viktoria1940-04-07StenseleBastuträsk
1927DahlströmEmma Johanna1890-01-22Tuna (Y)Tuna
1928DahlströmEmma Magdalenaq1862-11-17DegerforsHjuken
1929DahlströmEmma Maria1835-02-08DegerforsÅmsele
1930DahlströmEmma Maria1864-06-13DegerforsHjuken
1931DahlströmEmma Olivia1882-04-28DegerforsBöjern
1932DahlströmEngla Viktoria1905-10-19StenseleBalstaberg
1933DahlströmErik1877-07-01DegerforsBöjern
1934DahlströmErik Almar1894-08-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
1935DahlströmErik Gustav1856-11-16DegerforsBöjern
1936DahlströmErik Reinhold1804-05-14DegerforsDegerfors
1937DahlströmErik Reinhold1884-03-22DegerforsBöjern
1938DahlströmErik Rudolf1875-06-13LyckseleRönnfors
1939DahlströmErika Agata1846-05-30DegerforsBöjern
1940DahlströmEskil Torbjörn1926-08-11LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1941DahlströmEva Karolina1882-04-05LyckseleRönnfors
1942DahlströmEva Lovisa1844-01-23DegerforsBöjern
1943DahlströmEva Margareta1937-03-22UppsalaUppsala
1944DahlströmEva Sofia1858-07-10DegerforsHjuken
1945DahlströmEva Sofia1868-12-20DegerforsBöjern
1946DahlströmEvelina Sofia1868-07-19DegerforsHjuken
1947DahlströmFredrika Evelina1875-10-28SorseleSappetsnäs
1948DahlströmFrida Kristina1912-03-02LyckseleRönnfors
1949DahlströmGerda Ottilia1920-12-08StenseleBalstaberg
1950DahlströmGerdy Paulina1908-03-02LyckseleRönnfors
1951DahlströmGottfrid1895-08-22DegerforsKussjön
1952DahlströmGudrun Viola1935-01-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1953DahlströmGulli Maria1919-05-03StenseleJovan Höglunda
1954DahlströmGunborg Sofia1930-01-09DegerforsBöjern
1955DahlströmGunhild Viktoria1927-03-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1956DahlströmGustav1817-08-08DegerforsHällnäs
1957DahlströmGustav1811-01-15Umeå landsHaddingen
1958DahlströmGustav Anton1847-05-21DegerforsBöjern
1959DahlströmGustav Joel1908-08-09SjälevadDal
1960DahlströmGustav Leonard1879-07-23NorsjöBrännliden
1961DahlströmGustav Olof1854-03-04NorsjöKlingnäs
1962DahlströmGustav Vilhelm1820-09-26DegerforsHällnäs
1963DahlströmGärd Elin1930-07-31LyckseleÖrålandet
1964DahlströmGöta Karolina1928-07-09BygdeåDalkarlså
1965DahlströmGöta Maria1904-05-02SjälevadDal
1966DahlströmHans Gustav1808-01-31DegerforsGranön
1967DahlströmHelena Katarina1810-04-05Umeå landsYtterHiske
1968DahlströmHelena Kristina1869-01-21LyckseleKroksjö
1969DahlströmHelena Maria1811-05-09Umeå landsYtterhiske
1970DahlströmHenny Kristina1900-10-11SjälevadDal
1971DahlströmHilda Elvira1917-01-08StenseleBalstaberg
1972DahlströmHilma Edla Charotta1892-07-04SorseleGargnäs
1973DahlströmHilma Elisabet1891-04-22Tuna (Y)Tuna
1974DahlströmHilma Gustava1885-08-12NorsjöUlriksdal
1975DahlströmHulda Ingeborg1926-10-19StenseleJovan
1976DahlströmIda Johanna1878-03-31LyckseleRönnfors
1977DahlströmIda Kristina1881-07-23LyckseleÅsen
1978DahlströmIngrid Maria1938-07-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1979DahlströmIngrid Sofia1910-03-14LyckseleRönnfors
1980DahlströmIngrid Viktoria1930-01-09DegerforsBöjern
1981DahlströmJenny Marta1902-09-06SundsvallGustav Adolf
1982DahlströmJohan Albert Fritjof1923-05-31BygdeåDalkarlså
1983DahlströmJohan Albin1887-08-31NorsjöUlriksdal
1984DahlströmJohan Alexius1879-07-17LyckseleÅsen
1985DahlströmJohan Alfrid1871-07-18SorseleSappetsnäs
1986DahlströmJohan Elof1867-04-04LyckseleKroksjö
1987DahlströmJohan Erik1904-04-11SundsvallGustav Adolf
1988DahlströmJohan Erik1866-03-24DegerforsBöjern
1989DahlströmJohan Erik1839-06-30DegerforsBöjern
1990DahlströmJohan Erik1836-04-20DegerforsLillsandsjön
1991DahlströmJohan Erik1871-05-30DegerforsHjuken
1992DahlströmJohan Fredrik1804-09-25SäbråBondsjö
1993DahlströmJohan Gottlieb1891-05-22DegerforsKussjön
1994DahlströmJohan Gustav1871-05-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1995DahlströmJohan Ragnar1896-10-02LyckseleKroksjö
1996DahlströmJohan Verner1898-01-11DegerforsKussjön
1997DahlströmJohanna Lovisa1855-11-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1998DahlströmJohn Paul Alexander1921-11-29LyckseleRönnfors
1999DahlströmJonas1862-04-01TunaTuna
2000DahlströmJonas Axel1880-03-21SorseleNäverliden
2001DahlströmJonas Oskar1853-07-21DegerforsBöjern
2002DahlströmKarin Agneta1948-02-28BoråsBorås
2003DahlströmKarl August1871-06-29LyckseleKroksjö
2004DahlströmKarl Axel1900-08-23DegerforsBöjern
2005DahlströmKarl Erik1868-10-23DegerforsHjuken
2006DahlströmKarl Erik1865-11-08DegerforsHjuken
2007DahlströmKarl Gustav1806-12-18DegerforsDegerfors
2008DahlströmKarl Jakob David1919-08-28LyckseleRönnfors
2009DahlströmKarl Johan Osvald1893-07-11NorgeNorge
2010DahlströmKarl Ludvig1882-06-09SorseleKällbäck
2011DahlströmKarl Natanael1833-09-08DegerforsLund
2012DahlströmKarl Viktor1851-11-15ÖstergötlandÅsby
2013DahlströmKarl Viktor Emanuel1918-07-08StenseleBalstaberg
2014DahlströmKarolina Albina1883-05-12NorsjöUlriksdal
2015DahlströmKarolina Elisabet1830-03-05DegerforsDegerfors
2016DahlströmKatarina1778-03-01FjällsjöSunnansjö
2017DahlströmKatarina1789-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2018DahlströmKatarina Elisabet1850-04-20BjärtråBjärtrå
2019DahlströmKnut Algot1915-07-15StenseleBastuträsk
2020DahlströmKnut Gösta Eugin1939-03-11StenseleBastuträsk
2021DahlströmKristian Anshelm1865 cirka????
2022DahlströmKristina1785ÅseleStrömnäs
2023DahlströmKristina Elisabet1944-04-15BoråsBorås
2024DahlströmLars Viktor1935-07-28BjurholmBjurholm
2025DahlströmLars Vilhelm1805-09-28SäbråBondsjö
2026DahlströmMady Selina1924-03-31LyckseleRönnfors
2027DahlströmMargareta Albertina1813-01-27SäbråSäbrå
2028DahlströmMargareta Gustava1819-08-26DegerforsHällnäs
2029DahlströmMargareta Magdalena1821-11-17DegerforsHällnäs
2030DahlströmMargareta Sofia1812-08-17Umeå landsSävar
2031DahlströmMaria Johanna1873-03-27DegerforsBöjern
2032DahlströmMaria Josefina1883-10-01LyckseleBjörkliden
2033DahlströmMaria Karolina1812-02-14Umeå lands?Umeå lands?
2034DahlströmMaria Karolina1873-11-14DegerforsHjuken
2035DahlströmMaria Karolina1867-02-28DegerforsHjuken
2036DahlströmMaria Kristina1823-07-05DegerforsHällnäs
2037DahlströmMaria Margareta1802-08-22DegerforsDegerfors
2038DahlströmMaria Margareta1859-02-21BygdeåDalkarlså
2039DahlströmNils1773-12-25IndalBjällsta
2040DahlströmNils Evald1905-11-15DegerforsFällbäck
2041DahlströmNils Olof Reinhold1831-02-12DegerforsDegerfors
2042DahlströmNils Petter1786-03-10DegerforsTväråträsk
2043DahlströmOlga Emelina1892-04-23NorsjöUlriksdal
2044DahlströmOlof1784-11-24DegerforsTväråträsk
2045DahlströmOlof1847-06-08HässjöHässjö
2046DahlströmOlof1816-06-15DegerforsHällnäs
2047DahlströmOlof Gustav1879-10-01SkönSkön
2048DahlströmOskar Ferdinand1886-04-27SorseleÖstersund
2049DahlströmPaul Eugen1923-06-20GällivareGällivare
2050DahlströmPer Almar1921-12-20BygdeåDalkarlså
2051DahlströmPer August1837-07-22DegerforsBöjern
2052DahlströmPer Gustav1835-03-11BygdeåDalkarlså
2053DahlströmPer Gustav1864-02-13BygdeåDalkarlså
2054DahlströmPer Jonas1941-03-31NyköpingNyköping
2055DahlströmPetter1787-11-03Härnösand
2056DahlströmRut Irma Serudia1906-05-31LyckseleKroksjö
2057DahlströmSara Sofia1813-12-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2058DahlströmSelma Gustava1879-10-10DegerforsBöjern
2059DahlströmSigne Alfrida1919-08-02StenseleBalstaberg
2060DahlströmSofia Johanna1841-12-27DegerforsBöjern
2061DahlströmSvea Sylvia1915-09-27StenseleBalstaberg
2062DahlströmTea Melida1914-10-05LyckseleRönnfors
2063DahlströmTor Aenold1906-08-08LyckseleRönnfors
2064DahlströmTor Alfred1916-12-25StenseleJovan
2065DahlströmTora Elisabet1914-02-09StenseleJoranträsk
2066DahlströmTora Karolina1905-01-21LyckseleRönnfors
2067DahlströmTorsten Hjalmar1901-07-08StockholmAdolf Fredrik
2068DahlströmTorsten Krister1938-10-17BjurholmBjurholm
2069DahlströmTyra Ragnhild1917-02-19LyckseleKroksjö
2070DahlströmUlf Arne Stellan1940-01-19StenseleHöglunda
2071DahlströmUlrika1861-04-09DegerforsHjuken
2072DahlströmVendla Karolina1877-10-12LyckseleÅsen
2073DahlströmVera Gudrun1916-12-05LyckseleRönnfors
2074DahlströmZakris1807-11-08Umeå landsYtterhiske
2075DahlströmZakris1808-12-30Umeå landsYtterhiske
2076DahlströmZiriz Adeline1924-09-10StenseleJovan Höglunda
2077Dahlström Hansson Olof1776-10-17BygdeåDalkarlså
2078Dahlström JakobssonKarl1778????
2079Dahlström JonsdotterSara Kristina1854-10-05SjälevadVästergärdal
2080Dahlström JonsdotterSara Margareta1776-09-04FjällsjöSunnansjö
2081Dahlström JonssonJonas1860-04-15SjälevadDal
2082Dahlström LarssonöValfrid1837-11-13NorsjöAnderstjärn
2083Dahlström OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1805-09-11DegerforsDegerfors
2084DahlundKarl Olof1869-03-13BygdeåDalkarlså
2085DahlundOlof Anton1844-04-03BygdeåDalkarlså
2086Dahlund KristierssonOlof1788-05-07BygdeåDalkarlså
2087DalbergAgnes Kristina1884-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
2088DalbergBror Edvard Villiam1921-01-05GideåFlärke
2089DalbergDagny1941-05-22ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2090DalbergDagny Margareta1905-09-15GideåFlärke
2091DalbergEdvin Hjalmar1921-04-10FredrikaFjelltuna
2092DalbergElsy Marianne1916-09-08GideåJakobsskatan
2093DalbergErik Bertil1911-02-26GideåJakobsskatan
2094DalbergErik Gustav Edvin1897-10-26FredrikaTallsjö
2095DalbergGustav Egon1930-06-27FredrikaFjälltuna
2096DalbergGärdy Gunhild1923-06-03FredrikaFjelltuna
2097DalbergGösta Maurits1928-12-10FredrikaFjälltuna
2098DalbergHanna Ottilia1906-08-02GideåFlärke
2099DalbergHelge Frid1914-04-14GideåJakobsskatan
2100DalbergHerta Gunhild1919-05-07FredrikaFjelltuna
2101DalbergJohan Runar1932-05-28FredrikaVargträsk
2102DalbergKarl Martin1912-07-29GideåJakobsskatan
2103DalbergKarl Viktor Arne1926-09-17FredrikaFjälltuna
2104dalbergKatarina Sofia1861-07-26SorseleBlattniksele
2105DalbergLovisa Charlotta1847-12-08BygdeåBygdeå
2106DalbergMaria Elisabet1882-11-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
2107DalbergMarta Helena1776-01-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2108DalbergMatilda Lovisa1856-09-20FredrikaStrömåker
2109DalbergNils Petter1800 cirkaÖverdalÖverdal
2110DalbergNils Vilhelm1908-03-29GideåHundsjö
2111DalbergOlof Axel Valdemar1921-01-05GideåFlärke
2112DalbergOtto1899-11-02SjälevadStensland
2113DalbergSven Erik1922-11-28GideåFlärke
2114DalbergTekla1867-09-04FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
2115DalbergTekla Viktoria 1903-03-27TärnaGranås
2116DalbergVeda Elsy Viola1925-02-12FredrikaFjälltuna
2117DalbergVilhelm1881-04-09GideåFlärke
2118DaleniusAnna Sofia1824-01-12NätraSörsvedje
2119DaleniusMargareta Elisabet1828-08-10NätraSörsvedje
2120DaleniusNils Erik1785NätraNätra
2121DalenstamDaniel Herman1909-07-12LyckseleFlakaträsk
2122DalenstamErik Ingvar1911-04-10LyckseleFlakaträsk
2123DalgrenAxel Leonard1856-07-16BurträskBurträsk
2124DalgrenEdit Maria1896-08-23NordmalingNorrbyskär
2125DalgrenHenny Matilda1891-02-18NordmalingLånged
2126DalgrenJohan Edvin1892-12-23NordmalingLånged
2127DalgrenKlara Amanda1850-06-24BurträskBurträsk
2128DalgrenNanny Karolina1895-04-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
2129DalgrenOlof Anders1823-10-07BurträskBygdeträsk
2130DalgrenRikard Fabian1852-02-15BurträskBurträsk
2131DalgrenSigrid Johanna1898-10-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
2132DalgrenUlrik Amandus1849-04-03BurträskKvarnbyn
2133DalgrenUno Olof Vilhelm1847-08-22BurträskLappsjön
2134Dalgren MattssonErik1799-04-27DalarnaJärna
2135Dalgren NilssonPer1773-08-23GrundsundaVallen
2136DalhbergElin Maria1920-08-16AnundsjöKlocken
2137DalhbergErik1916-07-06AnundsjöKlocken
2138DalhbergErik Viktor1917-06-03AnundsjöKlocken
2139DalhbergEva Katarina1915-01-02AnundsjöKlocken
2140DalhbergIda Margareta1913-05-04AnundsjöKlocken
2141DalhbergRut Katarina1923-11-16AnundsjöKlocken
2142DalinAnna Kristina1834-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
2143DalinBrita1790 cirkaDalarnaDalarna
2144DalinConny Valentin1895-12-29SjälevadSjälevad
2145DalinEmil Göte1902-03-19SjälevadNyland
2146DalinEnar Leo1903-06-28SjälevadNyland
2147DalinEnst Alfons1899-03-02SjälevadNyland
2148DalinErik Halvar1900-04-15AnundsjöTjäl
2149DalinGerd Gunvor1932-10-27ÅseleLomsjö
2150DalinGöta Kristina1904-05-03AnundsjöTjäl
2151DalinHarry Bernhard1924-10-02ÅseleGafsele
2152DalinHildur Dagmar1895-08-23ArnäsPrästbordet
2153DalinHilma Augusta1901-05-04AnundsjöTjäl
2154DalinJenny Elisabet1898-04-05AnundsjöTjäl
2155DalinJohan August1876-01-12SjälevadSjälevad
2156DalinJohan Erik1814-03-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
2157DalinJonas Vallis1897-10-15SjälevadNyland
2158DalinKatarina Charlotta1870-05-09ArnäsKvaved
2159DalinKjell Stannis1919-07-17AnundsjöTjäl
2160DalinKlas Henning1905-07-08AnundsjöTjäl
2161DalinMaria Evelina1861-08-25GideåGetingsta
2162DalinNiklas1969-03-07????
2163DalinOliver Nicklas2000-07-13NackaNacka
2164DalinOskar Gottfrid1861-08-05StentorpStentorp
2165DalinPer1823-12-15LjustorpLjustorp
2166DalinSven Valter1902-03-25AnundsjöTjäl
2167Dalin JonssonSven1871-07-28AnundsjöTellmo
2168Dalkael MattsonErik1843-07-20FinlandOravais
2169Dalkrans JonssonJonas1885-08-11NordmalingLånged
2170DalkvistAnna Margareta1937-01-16ÅseleMunicip
2171DalkvistBrita1872-02-28SjälevadSjälevad
2172DalkvistHarriet Katrine1928-06-19ÅseleÅsele
2173DalkvistNils Alexander1890-12-17ÅseleÅsele
2174DalkvistNils Gunnar1929-11-16ÅseleÅsele
2175DalkvistRut Juliana1934-06-28ÅseleMunicip
2176DalkvistSigrid Charlotta Elisabet1931-07-15ÅseleMunicip
2177Dalkvist JonssonErik1810-05-10SjälevadBringen
2178DalmanAnny Alfrida1904-08-24StenseleKaskelougt
2179DalmanBernt Donald Oliver1937-12-12StenseleBrattåker
2180DalmanBritt Eivor Alice1938-05-31StenseleBrattåker
2181DalmanBror Alfrid1886-02-14StenseleDal
2182DalmanElna Linnea1931-04-06StenseleBrattåker
2183DalmanEnar1915-01-21StenseleBrattåker
2184DalmanGustav Alfons1929-03-27StenseleBrattåker
2185DalmanGustav Arne1922-08-04StenseleBrattåker
2186DalmanGustav Erold1925-06-27StenseleBrattåker
2187DalmanHans Bertil1931-04-16StenseleBrattåker
2188DalmanJohan Rune1926-05-10StenseleBrattåker
2189DalmanJohan Verner1898-10-28StenseleDal
2190DalmanJonas Allan1927-07-29StenseleBrattåker
2191DalmanJonas Gotthard1902-05-17StenseleDal
2192DalmanJonas Gustav1875-08-13StenseleDal
2193DalmanJudit Lovisa1900-08-07StenseleDal
2194DalmanLeif Agne Roland1941-08-21StenseleBrattåker
2195DalmanRita Marianne1941-08-19StenseleStrömsund
2196DalmanSignhild Alfrida1934-09-25StenseleBrattåker
2197DalmanTule Valdemar1912-10-08StenseleBrattåker
2198Dalman JonssonAnders Olof1850-10-06StenseleDal
2199DalqvistBrita Karolina1906-01-25SidensjöNordanås
2200DalqvistEmma Teolinda1897-07-13SidensjöNolås
2201DalqvistErik1878-07-22SidensjöNolås
2202DalqvistGustav Bernhard1907-09-23SidensjöSidensjö
2203DalqvistHanna Emilia1910-12-31SidensjöSidensjö
2204DalqvistJohan1891-04-23SidensjöNolås
2205DalqvistJonas1886-02-17SidensjöNolås
2206DalqvistJulia Martina1909-08-25SidensjöSidensjö
2207DalqvistKatarina Kristina1883-05-03SidensjöSidensjö
2208DalqvistNikanor1888-05-23SidensjöNolås
2209DalqvistPer Gustav1880-11-12SidensjöNolås
2210DalqvistSara Elisabet1840-03-15SjälevadKomnäs
2211Dalqvist ErikssonJonas1847-06-29SidensjöNolås
2212DalrothHulda Eugenia1895-12-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
2213Dalroth AnderssonAnders1838-02-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
2214Dalroth EriksdotterAnna Katarina1794-05-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2215DalsfeltJohan David1929-12-20NordmalingDjupsjö
2216DalsfeltOlof Hilmar1924-11-11NordmalingDjupsjö
2217DalsköldOskar Sigfrid Emanuel1886-09-11NorrköpingNorrköping
2218DalströmAstrid Sofia1894-04-16NordmalingVallen
2219DalströmBetty Katarina1881-06-15NordmalingKyrkovallen
2220DalströmEster1895-12-07NordmalingVallen
2221DalströmHedvig Maria1883-01-09NordmalingVallen
2222DalströmIsak Edvard1856-10-25AlnöAlnö
2223DalströmKarl Johan Nikodemus1884-09-18NordmalingVallen
2224DalströmKlara Olga Viktoria1892-08-12NordmalingVallen
2225DalströmOlga Sofia1887-07-03NordmalingVallen
2226Dalström HansdotterMargareta1774-05-29BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2227DamberKatarina1855-06-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
2228DamberKatarina Charlotta1855-12-09Umeå landsGrubbe
2229DamberOlof Anton1858-06-06Umeå landsGrubbe
2230Damber DanielssonAnders1798-03-20Umeå landsGrubbe
2231DambergAlfred Gösta1918-02-10AnundsjöPrästbolet
2232DambergAlice Kristina1894-04-14HögsjöHögsjö
2233DambergAnders1852-09-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
2234DambergAnders Alfred1887-06-09Anundsjö Prästbordet
2235DambergAnders Lage1923-02-27AnundsjöPrästbolet
2236DambergAstrid Johanna1895-07-05HögsjöHögsjö
2237DambergBengt Georg1920-09-26HögsjöÅbord
2238DambergBernt Paul1936-11-10ÅseleTallberg
2239DambergEbba Maj-Britt1926-05-12ÅseleYxsjö
2240DambergEdna Dolly1921-04-09ÅseleTallberg
2241DambergEdna Dolly1921-04-09ÅseleSiksjö
2242DambergEmma Kristina1862-03-08ÖrgryteÖrgryte
2243DambergErik Einar1895-08-13ÅseleSiksjö
2244DambergErik Jakob1883-10-19ÅseleGafsele
2245DambergFebe Mirjam1927-06-24ÅseleYxsjö
2246DambergGunn Asta Elisabet1930-02-10ÅseleTallberg
2247DambergInga Greta1934-02-22ÅseleTallberg
2248DambergIvar Birger1920-03-17ÅseleSiksjö
2249DambergJakob Amandus1889-12-07ÅseleSiksjö
2250DambergJohan Georg1892-01-06HögsjöHögsjö
2251DambergJonas Daniel1890-05-10Anundsjö Prästbordet
2252DambergJonas Rickard1886-05-17ÅseleSiksjö
2253DambergJonas Robert1881-03-15Anundsjö Burestrand
2254DambergKarin Gudrun1932-05-22ÅseleTallberg
2255DambergKarl Daniel1882-12-03Anundsjö Prästbordet
2256DambergKarl Enar Johannes1921-01-11ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
2257DambergKarl Gustav1897-11-21HögsjöÅbora
2258DambergKarl Johan1863-12-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
2259DambergKarl Viktor1896-08-14AnundsjöPrästbolet
2260DambergKarl Vilhelm Bernhard1915-12-29AnundsjöPrästbolet
2261DambergKjell-Erik1939-06-15ÅseleTallberg
2262DambergMaj Aina Malin1923-11-30ÅseleSiksjö
2263DambergOlof August1892-06-21ÅseleSiksjö
2264DambergPer Mauritz1899-11-19ÅseleSiksjö
2265DambergSet Ture1923-12-09AnundsjöPrästbolet
2266DambergSigne Ann-Britt1931-03-22ÅseleTallberg
2267DambergSigrid Margareta1921-01-11ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
2268DambergSven Rune1923-09-27ÅseleYxsjö
2269DambergSören Rune1921-11-22ÅseleSiksjö
2270Damberg ErikssonSven1856-06-14ÅseleSiksjön
2271DambärAnna Lovisa1825-07-02Umeå landsGrubbe
2272DambärKarl1863-09-03Umeå landsGrubbe
2273DambärKarl Magnus1821-05-10Umeå landsGrubbe
2274DambärMagnus Vilhelm1863-03-18Umeå landsGrubbe
2275DambärVilhelm1817-08-24Umeå landsGrubbe
2276Dambär AnderssonDaniel1822-11-15Umeå landsGrubbe
2277Dambär DanielssonJonas Robert1859-10-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
2278Dambär DanielssonOlof1792-03-08Umeå landsGrubbe
2279Dambär DanielssonOlof1854-05-07Umeå landsVästerhiske
2280Dambär DanielssonPer August1866-01-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
2281Dambär NilsdotterUlrika Kristina1834-04-28BygdeåRisböle
2282Dambär OlofssonOlof1819-11-29Umeå landsGrubbe
2283DammAnders1821????
2284DammAnna1824????
2285DammDaniel1785????
2286DammMargareta1826????
2287DamstedtMaria Teresia1890-08-30GudmundråGudmundrå
2288DamströmAnders1788-11-27NysundaLidefors
2289DamströmAnders1785-04-27NysundaLidefors
2290DamströmAnders1834-04-05GideåEldsmark
2291DamströmAnders1785-08-15LideforsNysund
2292DamströmAnders Gustav1823-01-08GideåGideå bruk
2293DamströmAnna Katarina1793-04-22NordmalingOlofsfors
2294DamströmBrita Elisabet1848-02-07ArnäsEldsmark
2295DamströmBrita Elisabet1794ArnäsGideå bruk
2296DamströmBrita Margareta1831GideåGideå
2297DamströmFredrika1826-08-27GideåGideå bruk
2298DamströmIsak Petter1844-01-08GideåGideå bruk
2299DamströmJohan1798-06-12SättnaNorafors bruk
2300DamströmJohan1786-11-15LideforsNysund
2301DamströmJohan Gustav1850-03-16NordmalingAspeå
2302DamströmJonas Petter1816-10-12GideåGideå bruk
2303DamströmJonas Petter1820-01-24GideåGideå bruk
2304DamströmKarl Johan1824-10-08GideåGideå bruk
2305DamströmKarl Magnus1794-05-16NordmalingOlofsfors
2306DamströmKarolina1828-10-04GideåEldsmark
2307DamströmKatarina1791-03-24LångerudLångerud
2308DamströmKatarina1781-04-02NysundaLidefors
2309DamströmMaria1786-11-25NysundaLidefors
2310DamströmMaria Kristina1835-08-28GideåEldsmark
2311DamströmMaria Magdalena1818-07-11GideåGideå bruk
2312DamströmMaria Magdalena1814-03-18GideåGideå bruk
2313DamströmMaria Margareta1784-02-27NysundLidesfors
2314DamströmMaria Sofia1853-12-18ArnäsEldsmark
2315DamströmOlof1798-10-23ÅvikeÅvike
2316DamströmPer1788-10-26NysundHöjdebråten
2317DamströmPer1792-01-09NordmalingOlofsfors
2318DamströmPer1783 cirka????
2319DamströmSara Katarina1860ArnäsEldsmark
2320Danberg JohansdotterAnna1788-07-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
2321DaneliEdla Sofia1902-02-22NederkalixNederkalix
2322DaneliEdla Sofia1896-11-28NederkalixBåtskärnäs
2323DanelsdotterHilma Petronella1899-03-05DoroteaGranberget
2324DanemoLars Östen1939-12-08ÅseleMunicip
2325DanemoSven Göran1937-05-13ÅseleMunicip
2326Danemo DanielssonSven Rolf Alexander1901-06-04VännäsVännäs
2327DanerBertil Carl Gustaf1942-06-01Umeå stadsLasarett
2328DanerIngrid Christina1938-08-21Umeå stadsLasarett
2329DanerKarl Erik1908-10-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2330DanerKjell Stefan1929-12-26Umeå stadsLasarett
2331DanielsdotetrSara Maria1806-11-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2332DanielsdotterAdolfina1849-03-06HemsöHemsö
2333DanielsdotterAgata Albertina1869-03-01VilhelminaRönnäs
2334DanielsdotterAlbertina1894-03-01AnundsjöGålberget
2335DanielsdotterAlbertina Helena1852-05-24Umeå landsLångviken
2336DanielsdotterAlbin Leonard1879-11-30AlnöStrand
2337DanielsdotterAlfhild Kristina1904-09-17ÅseleHälla
2338DanielsdotterAlfrida Kristina Elisabet1889-05-16ÅseleVarpsjö
2339DanielsdotterAlida Petronella1891-07-27ÅseleVarpsjö
2340DanielsdotterAlina Lovisa1895-06-08VilhelminaTjäl
2341DanielsdotterAlma Albertina1892-04-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
2342DanielsdotterAlma Betty Katarina1885-12-13VilhelminaRismyrliden
2343DanielsdotterAlma Erika Katarina1891-04-11ÅseleTorvsele
2344DanielsdotterAlma Katarina1897-01-05DoroteaLavsjö
2345DanielsdotterAlma Katarina1900-02-28AnundsjöTjäl
2346DanielsdotterAlma Olivia Lovisa1881-03-13ÅseleGranberg
2347DanielsdotterAmalia1858-03-05ÅseleStennäs
2348DanielsdotterAmalia Karolina1860-03-10ÅseleLillögda
2349DanielsdotterAmanda Paulina1897-04-11AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2350DanielsdotterAnansy Kristina1892-01-21StenseleSkarvsjö
2351DanielsdotterAnna1780Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2352DanielsdotterAnna1784-06-20LyckseleUmbyn
2353DanielsdotterAnna1782-08-21AnundsjöHolmsjö
2354DanielsdotterAnna1778-12-22LyckseleVapsten
2355DanielsdotterAnna1788SvärdsjöArnbo
2356DanielsdotterAnna1785ÅseleBjörksele
2357DanielsdotterAnna1790ÅseleSolberg
2358DanielsdotterAnna1810-09-18Rättvik (W)Gärdebyn
2359DanielsdotterAnna1773-03-30Umeå landsTavle
2360DanielsdotterAnna1803-05-07ArnäsLunne
2361DanielsdotterAnna1787ÅseleLajksjö
2362DanielsdotterAnna1792ÅseleGafsele
2363DanielsdotterAnna1780-04-03ArnäsLakasund
2364DanielsdotterAnna1863-08-09DoroteaGranliden
2365DanielsdotterAnna1806-10-29ÅseleÅsele
2366DanielsdotterAnna1844-04-21AnundsjöDegersjö
2367DanielsdotterAnna1867-05-12AnundsjöÖdsbyn
2368DanielsdotterAnna1783-08-15JunseleÅkerbränna
2369DanielsdotterAnna1801-04-25FöllingeKyrkbolandet
2370DanielsdotterAnna1858-09-06FrostvikenKyrkbolandet
2371DanielsdotterAnna1814-04-23RamseleSel
2372DanielsdotterAnna1811-08-23AnundsjöÖnskan
2373DanielsdotterAnna1809-03-07ÅseleÅsele
2374DanielsdotterAnna Agata1862-11-09ÅseleÄlgsjö
2375DanielsdotterAnna Albertina1856-04-23VilhelminaDjupdal
2376DanielsdotterAnna Amalia1852-07-05VilhelminaHacksjö
2377DanielsdotterAnna Brita1808-04-01Umeå landsKyrkobordet
2378DanielsdotterAnna Brita1778-08-08Umeå landsRödå
2379DanielsdotterAnna Brita1771-11-13Umeå landsSörböle
2380DanielsdotterAnna Brita1854-01-10AnundsjöDegersjö
2381DanielsdotterAnna Brita1822-05-23ÅseleYxsjö
2382DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1819-07-14BjurholmNyåker
2383DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1784-01-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
2384DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1795-05-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
2385DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1794-10-24LyckseleÖvre Gransele
2386DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1820-03-05BygdeåGulltjärn
2387DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1796-02-18LyckseleÖvre Gransele
2388DanielsdotterAnna Dorotea1835-04-16BjurholmLågsjö
2389DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1849-04-07AnundsjöSörmesunda
2390DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1791-03-18ArnäsRavesta
2391DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1811-11-23BjurholmVitvattnet
2392DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1845-02-05DoroteaSvanaby
2393DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1868-07-07TärnaOtterås
2394DanielsdotterAnna Emelinda Sofia1856-08-06ÅseleLögdaberg
2395DanielsdotterAnna Erika1850-01-23ÅseleInsjön
2396DanielsdotterAnna Erika1874-04-18RamseleLillterrsjö
2397DanielsdotterAnna Eugenia1851-08-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
2398DanielsdotterAnna Evelina1875-08-31ÅseleVästansjö
2399DanielsdotterAnna Evelina1887-10-04ÅseleInsjö
2400DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1881-02-20VilhelminaRönnäs
2401DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1871-09-11ÅseleLakasjö
2402DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1934-08-12FredrikaKarlsro
2403DanielsdotterAnna Frideborg1884-09-06VilhelminaRismyrliden
2404DanielsdotterAnna Gustava1839-09-06BurträskTrågaliden
2405DanielsdotterAnna Helena1805-03-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2406DanielsdotterAnna Helena1804-03-01Umeå landsVästteg
2407DanielsdotterAnna Hulda Karolina1875-03-21FredrikaVolmsjö
2408DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1842-10-11SävarSävar
2409DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1855-10-21DegerforsRödå
2410DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1841-04-30BurträskBygdsiljum
2411DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1831-08-20SävarBullmark
2412DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1830-07-05ÅseleTegelträsk
2413DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1867-09-05AnundsjöStorsjö
2414DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1852-04-07VilhelminaVikenvik
2415DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1853-03-08VilhelminaBergland
2416DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1860-09-18VilhelminaRönnäs
2417DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1837-11-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
2418DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1807-03-18LövångerFällan
2419DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1782-11-04Umeå landsRöbäck
2420DanielsdotterAnna Katarina 1875-11-25AnundsjöGålberget
2421DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1793-07-19Umeå landsGrubbe
2422DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1822-01-07DegerforsInnerträsk
2423DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1842-08-04BjurholmMjösjö
2424DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1848-07-06JunseleDegersjöberg
2425DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1777-04-18BurträskBygdeträsk
2426DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1860-11-01BjörnaLångviken
2427DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1827-03-13NoraRossvik
2428DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1771-05-30Umeå landsSörfors
2429DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1827-12-09FredrikaStrömåker
2430DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1839-08-16VännäsNylandsnäs
2431DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1810-04-04Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2432DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1823-10-13NorsjöBrännland
2433DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1834-03-19BjörnaMovattnet
2434DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1805NätraNätra
2435DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1857-12-26ÅseleGafsele
2436DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1799-12-08Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2437DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1823-08-21DoroteaGranliden
2438DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1847-09-06Umeå landsKlabböle
2439DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1910-09-22NätraYtterböle
2440DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1881-05-25VilhelminaMesjö
2441DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1788-10-20Umeå landsSävar
2442DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1783-09-09BurträskLappvattnet
2443DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1796-05-08Umeå landsBrännland
2444DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1834-08-20NordmalingBaggård
2445DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1794-04-11Umeå landsVästerteg
2446DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1778-08-30Umeå landsSävar
2447DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1787-09-16NordmalingBredträsk
2448DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1822-09-11BjurholmNyåker
2449DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1816-12-02BjurholmNordanås
2450DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1834-09-08FredrikaLögda
2451DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1784-06-05Umeå landsRöbäck
2452DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1821-02-11ÅseleVarpsjö
2453DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1826-07-26Umeå landsVästerteg
2454DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1803-09-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
2455DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1819-03-15Umeå landsInnertavle
2456DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1827-12-20BjurholmNordanås
2457DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1782Umeå landsBullmark
2458DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1806-12-30BjörnaKråkvattnet
2459DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1808-04-16DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2460DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1821-01-10JunseleEden
2461DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1820-05-24DoroteaMårdsjö
2462DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1890-04-30AnundsjöBredbyn
2463DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1809ArjeplogRacktjålm
2464DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1774Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
2465DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1838-07-04AnundsjöVallen
2466DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1873-10-24ÅseleYxsjö
2467DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1861-11-26ÅseleInsjö
2468DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1880-07-11ÅseleInsjö
2469DanielsdotterAnna Kristina Fredrika1855-12-07VilhelminaRismyrliden
2470DanielsdotterAnna Levina1888-08-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
2471DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1829-03-25BygdeåÖndebyn
2472DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1847-09-15Umeå landsLångviken
2473DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1863-10-20ÅseleLillögda
2474DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1867-08-14VilhelminaRönnäs
2475DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1876-10-27VilhelminaDalasjö
2476DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1869-05-11ÅseleInsjö
2477DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1804-08-23BygdeåDjäkneboda
2478DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1849-09-17BjurholmLågsjö
2479DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1834-07-18Umeå landsVesterteg
2480DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1798-12-19Umeå landsHössjö
2481DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1836-11-05BjurholmLågsjö
2482DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1807-04-02DegerforsMalttjälen
2483DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1822-02-25ÅseleTorvsele
2484DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1804-03-10Skellefteå landsInnervik
2485DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1851-01-08JunseleLångvattnet
2486DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1846-06-26GideåHattsjö
2487DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1802-11-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2488DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1837-06-30GideåSörgidsjö
2489Danielsdotter Anna Margareta1836-07-21SorseleSvergoliden
2490DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1828-09-21GideåHattsjö
2491DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1802VilhelminaTresund
2492DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1783-09-16GrundsundaNyland
2493DanielsdotterAnna Margareta 1804VilhelminaTresund
2494DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1822-05-06BygdeåGulltjärn
2495DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1869-03-11JunseleJunsele
2496DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1833-11-19StenseleAtjakträsk
2497DanielsdotterAnna Maria1842-08-20DegerforsTväråträsk
2498DanielsdotterAnna Maria1849-09-17StenseleJoeström
2499DanielsdotterAnna Maria1822-12-28DegerforsHäggnäs
2500DanielsdotterAnna Maria1825-01-30SävarTålsmark
2501DanielsdotterAnna Maria1849-09-12StenseleOtterås
2502DanielsdotterAnna Maria1807-02-08GudmundråGudmundrå
2503DanielsdotterAnna Maria1815-01-25Lycksele Vapsten
2504DanielsdotterAnna Maria1787-05-05Umeå landsGubböle
2505DanielsdotterAnna Maria1792-07-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2506DanielsdotterAnna Maria1860-07-31VilhelminaGranliden
2507DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1865-10-03FredrikaNordanås
2508DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1876-12-07LyckseleGäddträsk
2509DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1867-03-04VilhelminaDojnan
2510DanielsdotterAnna Märta1842-06-21HemsöHemsö
2511DanielsdotterAnna Märta1853-06-12ÅseleVarpsjö
2512DanielsdotterAnna Märta1835-04-05JunseleÅkerbränna
2513DanielsdotterAnna Märta1864-09-10SidensjöGrätnäs
2514DanielsdotterAnna Nikolivia1862-12-10DoroteaMårdsjö
2515DanielsdotterAnna Olivia1854-11-29ÅseleÅsele
2516DanielsdotterAnna Ottolinda1899-01-27AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2517DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1860-05-08NordmalingHolmfors
2518DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1839-05-06FredrikaTallsjö
2519DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1814-01-18Umeå landsRöbäck
2520DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1879-06-22VilhelminaLiden
2521DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1864-09-05Umeå landsVästehiske
2522DanielsdotterAnna Teolinda1891-09-25ÅseleÅsele
2523DanielsdotterAntonia Petronella1874-02-23DoroteaLångfors
2524DanielsdotterApollonia1788ÅseleGafsele
2525DanielsdotterAqvilina Otilia1857-07-07LyckseleHusbondliden
2526DanielsdotterAugusta Axelina1873-08-03FredrikaOrrberg
2527DanielsdotterAugusta Elisabet1900-01-10ÅseleLångvattnet
2528DanielsdotterBarbro Katarina1797-08-17Umeå landsHössjö
2529DanielsdotterBarbro Magdalena1828-11-28BjurholmNyåker
2530DanielsdotterBarbro Margareta1812-11-15DegerforsHäggnäs
2531DanielsdotterBarbro Margareta1811-10-27BjurholmBjurholm
2532DanielsdotterBeda Elisabet1897-06-21ÅseleAsplunda
2533DanielsdotterBeda Evelinda1887-05-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
2534DanielsdotterBeda Kristina1885-03-12ÅseleÅsele
2535DanielsdotterBerta Katarina1867-01-31TåsjöRörström
2536DanielsdotterBetty Agata1893-12-30VilhelminaHacksjö
2537DanielsdotterBetty Karolina1889-08-31ÅseleGranberg
2538DanielsdotterBetty Ragnhild Kristina1890-05-28ÅseleYxsjö
2539DanielsdotterBrita1774ÅseleSolberg
2540DanielsdotterBrita1803-07-14ÅseleBjörksele
2541DanielsdotterBrita1818-02-17LyckseleLycksele
2542DanielsdotterBrita1785SvärdsjöArnbo
2543DanielsdotterBrita1838-05-04NoraRossvik
2544DanielsdotterBrita1794-03-03LyckseleLidsträsk
2545DanielsdotterBrita1816-02-07SollefteåHågesta
2546DanielsdotterBrita1782NordingråMädan 7:1
2547DanielsdotterBrita1782-11-29ArnäsLakasund
2548DanielsdotterBrita1776-08-19Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
2549DanielsdotterBrita1803NätraNätra
2550DanielsdotterBrita Augusta1905-02-12AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2551DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1834-10-06ÅseleTegelträsk
2552DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1869-06-21ÅseleÅsele
2553DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1829-01-26AnundsjöPrästbordet
2554DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1845-09-23ÅseleHälla
2555DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1879-09-26ÅseleHälla
2556DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1840-04-30ÅseleTegelträsk
2557DanielsdotterBrita Johanna1841-12-13LyckseleBrännland
2558DanielsdotterBrita Jutilda1846-10-22TåsjöTåsjö
2559DanielsdotterBrita Karolina1870-08-29ÅseleLomsjö
2560DanielsdotterBrita Karolina1859-07-05ÅseleLomsjö
2561DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1797-11-13BygdeåRickleå
2562DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1791-04-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2563DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1844-05-21HemsöHemsö
2564DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1797-08-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
2565DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1809-03-15NordmalingJärnäs
2566DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1795-03-24BygdeåRickleå
2567DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1869-10-25AnundsjöSeltjärn
2568DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1839-10-06ÅseleLomsjö
2569DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1774-10-17Umeå landsSävar
2570DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1846-11-19BjurholmMjösjö
2571DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1826????
2572DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1806-02-13DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2573DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1789-02-12Umeå landsRöbäck
2574DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1819-10-08VibyggeråDynäs
2575DanielsdotterBrita Magdalena1812-04-23Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2576DanielsdotterBrita Magdalena1820-10-24Umeå landsRöbäck
2577DanielsdotterBrita Magdalena1814-02-03BjurholmVitvattnet
2578DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1808-05-20Umeå landsVästerhiske
2579DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1801-04-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
2580DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1843-08-19JunseleDegersjöberg
2581DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1848-09-12TåsjöTåsjö
2582DanielsdotterBrita Maria1873-07-02BjörnaBjörna
2583DanielsdotterBrita Maria1861-09-06AlanäsHavsnäs
2584DanielsdotterBrita Olivia Karolina1872-02-12ÅseleInsjö
2585DanielsdotterBrita Sara1884-08-02AnundsjöGålberget
2586DanielsdotterBrita Segrid1814-01-27ÅseleLappmarken
2587DanielsdotterBrita Vilhelmina Elisabet1864-09-07ÅseleYxsjö
2588DanielsdotterCharlotta Kristofia1878-05-31FredrikaOrrberg
2589DanielsdotterCharlotta Olivia1877-11-24FredrikaNorrfors
2590DanielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1802-02-13Umeå landsStöcksjön
2591DanielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1862-01-30Umeå landsStöcke
2592DanielsdotterCharlotta Vilhelmina1875-10-05DegerforsTväråträsk
2593DanielsdotterDagny Katarina1902-05-30NätraYtterböle
2594DanielsdotterDavina Nikolina1875-10-28TärnaTängvattnet
2595DanielsdotterDordea1831-02-22ÅseleVarpsjö
2596DanielsdotterDorotea1807-04-04JunseleKrånge
2597DanielsdotterEbba Katarina Johanna1882-10-10FredrikaNorrfors
2598DanielsdotterEdit Amalia Karolina1890-06-03ÅseleInsjö
2599DanielsdotterEdla Elisabet1884-04-01NordmalingMo
2600DanielsdotterElin Anna Lovisa1877-10-19ÅseleLomsjö
2601DanielsdotterElin Karolina1877-08-29DegerforsRödå
2602DanielsdotterElin Karolina Margareta1880-03-02ÅseleYxsjö
2603DanielsdotterElin Katarina1902-03-30ÅseleLångvattnet
2604DanielsdotterElin Lovisa1906-08-14ÅseleÖverrissjö
2605DanielsdotterElisabet1771-09-19SjälevadMovattnet
2606DanielsdotterElisabet1788-12-25LövångerFjälbyn
2607DanielsdotterElisabet1772-06-02????
2608DanielsdotterElisabet1774-09-19BurträskBygdeträsk
2609DanielsdotterElisabet1798ÅseleTallsjö
2610DanielsdotterElisabet1778-02-22SidensjöDrömme
2611DanielsdotterElisabet1771-10-29JunseleÅkerbränna
2612DanielsdotterElisabet Brita1794ÅseleÅsele
2613DanielsdotterElisabet Dorotea1864-09-10ÅseleVarpsjö
2614DanielsdotterElisabet Dorotea1828-12-06DoroteaMårdsjö
2615DanielsdotterElisabet Fredrika1853-10-19ÅseleVarpsjö
2616DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-01-20FredrikaOrrberget
2617DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1806-06-29FredrikaViska
2618DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1782-07-10Umeå landsÖn
2619DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1797-05-24LyckseleÖvre Gransele
2620DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1825-06-24ÅseleVarpsjö
2621DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1798-02-18Umeå landsVestteg
2622DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1831-10-25FredrikaLögda
2623DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1802-10-02Umeå landsVästerteg
2624DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1812-01-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
2625DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-08-21Umeå landsVästerteg
2626DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1790-12-22LyckseleGransele
2627DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1813-04-18FredrikaStennäs
2628DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1831-03-17BjörnaMovattnet
2629DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1833-02-18JunseleÅkerbränna
2630DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1819-02-10FredrikaNordanås
2631DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1822-03-11GideåHattsjö
2632DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1828-07-23FredrikaStennäs
2633DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1865-05-16ÅseleLomsjö
2634DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1821-09-30DoroteaGranliden
2635DanielsdotterElisabet Lovisa1860-07-02DoroteaMårdsjö
2636DanielsdotterElisabet Magdalena1854-10-20ÅseleGafsele
2637DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1778-05-18BygdeåÅkullsjön
2638DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1798-04-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
2639DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1791-04-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2640DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1872-06-17DoroteaGranberget
2641DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1811-09-17ÅseleLappmarken
2642DanielsdotterElisabet Sofia1847-07-20SorseleBure
2643DanielsdotterElisabet Teolinda1866-08-23FredrikaOrrberg
2644DanielsdotterEllen Erika1893-07-02ÅseleÅsele
2645DanielsdotterElma Alice Sofia1889-08-10FredrikaNorrfors
2646DanielsdotterElsa Margareta1820Piteå landsByske
2647DanielsdotterElvina Adina1908-05-30ÅseleÖverrissjö
2648DanielsdotterEmma Agata Karolina1875-09-12VilhelminaRismyrliden
2649DanielsdotterEmma Agata Katarina1875-09-12VilhelminaRismyrliden
2650DanielsdotterEmma Amalia1874-04-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2651DanielsdotterEmma Erika1877-10-08AlnöStrand
2652DanielsdotterEmma Karolina1885-02-04LyckseleGäddträsk
2653DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1862-09-25GideåSörgidsjö
2654DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1866-06-25ÅseleIdvattnet
2655DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1870-09-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
2656DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1867-07-07StenseleStensele
2657DanielsdotterEmma Kristina Amanda1871-09-28StenseleJärvsjö
2658DanielsdotterEmma Magdalena1858-07-07Umeå landsLångviken
2659DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1873-03-07TärnaTängvattnet
2660DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1860-07-25GideåSörgidsjö
2661DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1845-12-18BurträskBygdsiljum
2662DanielsdotterEmma Martina1894-06-14JunseleLillsele
2663DanielsdotterErika Martina1888-05-03ÅseleÅsele
2664DanielsdotterErika Sofia1842-11-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
2665DanielsdotterErika Vilhelmina1879-04-04VilhelminaMesjö
2666DanielsdotterEster Kristina1886-09-12ÅseleYxsjö
2667DanielsdotterEstrid Amanda1905-11-26VilhelminaHacksjö
2668DanielsdotterEuprosina Alexandra1864-08-04StenseleVallnäs
2669DanielsdotterEva1817-11-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
2670DanielsdotterEva1780-03-23BurträskBygdeträsk
2671DanielsdotterEva1841-10-29SorseleBure
2672DanielsdotterEva1847-11-10AnundsjöDegersjö
2673DanielsdotterEva Agata1871-08-24VilhelminaGranhöjden
2674DanielsdotterEva Agata1871-08-24VilhelminaGranhöjden
2675DanielsdotterEva Agata1844-05-16ÅseleInsjö
2676DanielsdotterEva Amalia1872-04-10FredrikaNordanås
2677DanielsdotterEva Amalia1864-11-23ÅseleInsjö
2678DanielsdotterEva Amalia Elisabet1863-08-28ÅseleInsjö
2679DanielsdotterEva Amanda1866-10-20ÅseleGafsele
2680DanielsdotterEva Andrietta1856-04-14JunseleDegersjöberg
2681DanielsdotterEva Erika Appolonia1823-05-21ÅseleVarpsjö
2682DanielsdotterEva Gustava1868-03-28VilhelminaRismyrliden
2683DanielsdotterEva Johanna1853-04-05DegerforsTväråträsk
2684DanielsdotterEva Johanna1858-05-17DegerforsTväråträsk
2685DanielsdotterEva Johanna1851-03-15DegerforsTväråträsk
2686DanielsdotterEva Johanna1855-10-28AnundsjöSörmesunda
2687DanielsdotterEva Josefina1851-05-16LyckseleLiden
2688DanielsdotterEva Karolina1822-10-02LyckseleKroksjö
2689DanielsdotterEva Karolina1825-12-03BurträskBurträsk
2690DanielsdotterEva Katarina1833-11-11ÅseleTorvsele
2691DanielsdotterEva Katarina1824-12-21StenseleLuspholmen
2692DanielsdotterEva Katarina1819-07-10VilhelminaLatikberg
2693DanielsdotterEva Kristina1815-04-11FredrikaStennäs
2694DanielsdotterEva Kristina1867-07-24Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2695DanielsdotterEva Lovisa1863-08-23ÅseleLakasjö
2696DanielsdotterEva Lovisa1869-05-05ÅseleOxvattnet
2697DanielsdotterEva Magdalena1835-06-09NorsjöBrännland
2698DanielsdotterEva Margareta1885-12-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
2699DanielsdotterEva Margareta1865-12-24ÅseleOxvattnet
2700DanielsdotterEva Maria1818-12-14BygdeåGulltjärn
2701DanielsdotterEva Maria1882-10-04VilhelminaRönnäs
2702DanielsdotterEva Maria1893-12-29JunseleKläppsjö
2703DanielsdotterEva Matilda1851-05-06BurträskBygdsiljum
2704DanielsdotterEva Matilda1848-03-22ÅseleHälla
2705DanielsdotterEva Märta1844-02-02FredrikaLögda
2706DanielsdotterEva Märta1823-11-05AnundsjöPrästbordet
2707DanielsdotterEva Ottilia1903-03-04ÅseleÖverrissjö
2708DanielsdotterEva Sofia1891-03-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
2709DanielsdotterEvelina1862-11-06VilhelminaTresunda
2710DanielsdotterEvelina Fredrika1890-01-17VilhelminaDalasjö
2711DanielsdotterEvelina Margareta Johanna1857-04-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
2712DanielsdotterFanny Charlotta1885-01-27SundsvallSundsvall
2713DanielsdotterFredrika1831-02-22ÅseleVarpsjö
2714DanielsdotterFredrika1809-02-05LövångerFällan
2715DanielsdotterFredrika Agneta1887-01-21DoroteaGranberget
2716DanielsdotterFredrika Johanna1839-09-08BurträskFäboliden
2717DanielsdotterFrida Kristina1882-03-21GideåKroksjö
2718DanielsdotterFrida Melinda Kristina1882-05-11ÅseleInsjö
2719DanielsdotterGertrud1787ÅseleBjörksele
2720DanielsdotterGertrud1839-09-22SorseleÖrnäs
2721DanielsdotterGertrud1795ÅseleTallsjö
2722DanielsdotterGertrud1826-09-23ÅseleTorvsele
2723DanielsdotterGertrud1892-11-02DoroteaGranberget
2724DanielsdotterGertrud Amalia1872-07-09TåsjöRörström
2725DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1830-10-02FredrikaVolmsjö
2726DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1829-11-03ÅseleTorvsele
2727DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1845-11-07ÅseleTorvsjö
2728DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1862-10-01ÅseleVarpsjö
2729DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1867-04-05VilhelminaGranhöjden
2730DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1858-10-04ÅseleHolmträsk
2731DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1867-04-05VilhelminaGranhöjden
2732DanielsdotterGertrud Karolina1869-09-28ÅseleYxsjö
2733DanielsdotterGertrud Karolina1875-04-09ÅseleAlmsele
2734DanielsdotterGertrud Katarina1843-06-08ÅseleLångvattnet
2735DanielsdotterGertrud Katarina1842-02-28DoroteaSvanaby
2736DanielsdotterGertrud Lovisa1850-03-13ÅseleGafsele
2737DanielsdotterGertrud Magdalena1817-01-08ÅseleVarpsjö
2738DanielsdotterGunnel1780-10-31LyckseleUmbyn
2739DanielsdotterGustava1860-11-28BjurholmMjösjö
2740DanielsdotterGustava Margareta1849-06-15Umeå landsLångviken
2741DanielsdotterGöta Vanborg Daisy1901-07-20ÅseleÅsele
2742DanielsdotterHanna Karolina1897-08-27ÅseleÅsele
2743DanielsdotterHanna Maria1912-03-16NätraYtterböle
2744DanielsdotterHanna Olivia1877-02-19FredrikaNorrGrafsjö
2745DanielsdotterHanselina Ottilia1894-09-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2746DanielsdotterHedvig Kristina1895-12-19VilhelminaSkansholm
2747DanielsdotterHelena1781-05-30Umeå landsBullmark
2748DanielsdotterHelena1839-03-05BjurholmNäsland
2749DanielsdotterHelena1799-05-16JunseleÅkerbränna
2750DanielsdotterHelena Johanna1835-10-24Umeå landsVästerteg
2751DanielsdotterHelena Katarina1811-04-08DegerforsÖverrödå
2752DanielsdotterHelena Katarina1783-12-22Skellefteå landsFalmark
2753DanielsdotterHelena Margareta1872-05-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2754DanielsdotterHelga Viktoria1896-09-24Umeå landsKlabböle
2755DanielsdotterHenny Katarina1896-11-27ÅseleÖverrissjö
2756DanielsdotterHenny Kristina1891-03-21VilhelminaMårtensliden
2757DanielsdotterHenny Sofia1888-11-28DegerforsRödå
2758DanielsdotterHilda Charlotta1867-04-26VilhelminaLöfnäs
2759DanielsdotterHilda Karolina1874-04-09ÅseleÅsele
2760DanielsdotterHilda Margareta1877-05-20TåsjöRörstarnd
2761DanielsdotterHildur Josefina1896-02-19VilhelminaDojnsjö
2762DanielsdotterHilma Charlotta1907-08-22AnundsjöNorrflärke
2763DanielsdotterHilma Kristina1874-05-01FredrikaViska
2764DanielsdotterHilma Lovisa1876-10-04DoroteaGranberget
2765DanielsdotterHilma Lovisa1879-12-10VilhelminaSaxnäs
2766DanielsdotterHilma Lovisa1876-10-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
2767DanielsdotterHilma Teresia1887-05-12NordmalingBrattfors
2768DanielsdotterHjördis Henrietta1932-07-12FredrikaNorrfors
2769DanielsdotterHulda Charlotta1876-12-07LyckseleGäddträsk
2770DanielsdotterHulda Elisabet Augusta1875-01-01StenseleVallnäs
2771DanielsdotterHulda Elisabet Sofia Johanna1868-01-12StenseleVallnäs
2772DanielsdotterHulda Karolina1884-05-09BjurholmLillberg
2773DanielsdotterHulda Karolina1882-01-01ÅseleHälla
2774DanielsdotterHöjda Adina1889-04-13VilhelminaSkansholm
2775DanielsdotterHöjda Eufrosyna1895-12-19VilhelminaSkansholm
2776DanielsdotterIda Anselina1884-08-26VilhelminaGranliden
2777DanielsdotterIda Evelina1877-08-17VilhelminaRismyrliden
2778DanielsdotterIda Johanna1866-03-28DoroteaMårdsjö
2779DanielsdotterIda Kristina1885-07-09ÅseleLomsjö
2780DanielsdotterIda Kristina1883-07-04VilhelminaRismyrliden
2781DanielsdotterIda Kristina1852-11-02ÅseleYxsjö
2782DanielsdotterIda Maria1878-04-26JunseleVästerås
2783DanielsdotterIda Maria1875-04-06FredrikaNordanås
2784DanielsdotterIda Petronella1868-02-13ÅseleLomsjö
2785DanielsdotterIda Sofia1873-02-26ÅseleOxvattnet
2786DanielsdotterInga1880-11-11AnundsjöBjörk
2787DanielsdotterInga Albertina1894-09-10AnundsjöTjäl
2788DanielsdotterInga Karolina1833-04-06FredrikaOrrberg
2789DanielsdotterInga Kristina1853-11-04VilhelminaRönnäs
2790DanielsdotterInga Magdalena1848-05-29VilhelminaVikenvik
2791DanielsdotterInga Maria1854-10-13FredrikaStafsberg
2792DanielsdotterInga Maria1869-10-02VilhelminaDalasjö
2793DanielsdotterIngeborg1872-08-31AnundsjöHemsjö
2794DanielsdotterIngeborg1822-05-14StrömLövberga
2795DanielsdotterIngeborg Kristina1874-03-26AnundsjöGålberget
2796DanielsdotterIngrid Margareta1943-07-13UmeåUmeå
2797DanielsdotterJohanna1835-11-06BygdeåÖndebyn
2798DanielsdotterJohanna1856-01-20BjurholmMjösjö
2799DanielsdotterJohanna1836-06-14BygdeåGulltjärn
2800DanielsdotterJohanna1839-10-09HemsöHemsö
2801DanielsdotterJohanna1849-04-10DoroteaSvanaby
2802DanielsdotterJohanna1836-01-06LuleåLuleå
2803DanielsdotterJohanna Albertina1865-02-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
2804DanielsdotterJohanna Eugenia1861-06-04LyckseleHusbondliden
2805DanielsdotterJohanna Evelina1887-05-15VilhelminaLiden
2806DanielsdotterJohanna Kristina1873-12-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
2807DanielsdotterJohanna Magdalena1836-02-24SävarBullmark
2808DanielsdotterJohanna Magdalena1826-04-23BygdeåÖndebyn
2809DanielsdotterJohanna Ulrika1828-11-23LyckseleGraned
2810DanielsdotterJudit Katarina1895-07-22ÅseleYxsjö
2811DanielsdotterJudit Kristina Charlotta1886-07-30StenseleBergnäs
2812DanielsdotterJulia1892-01-09FredrikaViska
2813DanielsdotterJulia Lovisa Katarina1881-02-16VilhelminaLiden
2814DanielsdotterKarolina1837-12-23BjurholmLågsjö
2815DanielsdotterKarolina1872-04-08BjörnaAngsta
2816DanielsdotterKarolina1865-10-18ÅseleStennäs
2817DanielsdotterKarolina Agata1872-04-29ÅseleÖsternoret
2818DanielsdotterKarolina Susann1854-08-06Umeå landsLångviken
2819DanielsdotterKatarina1771-10-14Umeå landsInnertavle
2820DanielsdotterKatarina1774-04-17ArnäsLakasund
2821DanielsdotterKatarina1789-08-18AnundsjöHolmsjö
2822DanielsdotterKatarina1772ÅseleSolberg
2823DanielsdotterKatarina1793-03-09NordingråFällsvik
2824DanielsdotterKatarina1779-08-22LövångerFjälbyn
2825DanielsdotterKatarina1801-01-28ÅseleBjörksele
2826DanielsdotterKatarina1776-11-02Skellefteå landsInnervik
2827DanielsdotterKatarina1803-06-23SidensjöNäs
2828DanielsdotterKatarina1826-02-11SjälevadFlärke
2829DanielsdotterKatarina1828-06-01MoFlärke
2830DanielsdotterKatarina1778-07Umeå landsRöbäck
2831DanielsdotterKatarina1790-01-12ArnäsRavesta
2832DanielsdotterKatarina1777-10-04Umeå landsBullmark
2833DanielsdotterKatarina1795-04-12LyckseleLidsträsk
2834DanielsdotterKatarina1786-01-19BurträskLappvattnet
2835DanielsdotterKatarina1790-07-07BygdeåGulltjärn
2836DanielsdotterKatarina1780ÅseleLajksjö
2837DanielsdotterKatarina1784-03-04Umeå landsBullmark
2838DanielsdotterKatarina1780-12-14ArnäsRavesta
2839DanielsdotterKatarina1826-02-12StigsjöStigsjö
2840DanielsdotterKatarina1851-03-16FöllingeLaxsjö
2841DanielsdotterKatarina1853-10-21DoroteaGranliden
2842DanielsdotterKatarina1783????
2843DanielsdotterKatarina1813-02-01AlanäsSiljåsen
2844DanielsdotterKatarina1814-09-10JunseleEden
2845DanielsdotterKatarina1787-08-02AnundsjöHolmsjö
2846DanielsdotterKatarina1823-08-04MultråBjursta
2847DanielsdotterKatarina1838-08-02JunseleJunsele
2848DanielsdotterKatarina Agata1823-02-11VilhelminaStensele
2849DanielsdotterKatarina Agata1854-06-17VilhelminaRönnäs
2850DanielsdotterKatarina Agata Fredrika1869-07-28VilhelminaRismyrliden
2851DanielsdotterKatarina Albertina1882-03-13VilhelminaSkansholm
2852DanielsdotterKatarina Brita1867-02-11SidensjöGrätnäs
2853DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1816-10-23Umeå landsRöbäck
2854DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1861-01-20Umeå landsGrubbe
2855DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1865-05-20Umeå landsHåkmark
2856DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1842-09-25Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2857DanielsdotterKatarina Erika1858-07-24DoroteaMårdsjö
2858DanielsdotterKatarina Gustava1814-04-24Umeå landsBrännland
2859DanielsdotterKatarina Johanna1875-04-25StenseleBergnäs
2860DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1865-05-11NordmalingHolmfors
2861DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1847-08-21FredrikaStavsberg
2862DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1831-05-01BjörnaMovattnet
2863DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1845-11-20ÅseleTjäl
2864DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1866-04-22AnundsjöDegersjö
2865DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1820-07-14BygdeåÖndebyn
2866DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1839-10-07AnundsjöDegersjö
2867DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1883-08-25VilhelminaMesjö
2868DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1881-10-10JunseleForsmo
2869DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa Agneta1869-01-21StenseleJärvsjö
2870DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1811-11-15Umeå landsInnertavle
2871DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-03-09GideåHattsjö
2872DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1841-08-03DegerforsTväråträsk
2873DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1835-03-21SorseleSvergoträsk
2874DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1821-08-12FredrikaVolmsjö
2875DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1819-04-12BygdeåÖndebyn
2876DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-07-16LövångerFjälbyn
2877DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1832-01-01BjurholmNyåker
2878DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1789-05-02NordmalingBredträsk
2879DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1830-01-12BjurholmNyåker
2880DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1793-02-23GrundsundaKasa
2881DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1798-10-02Skellefteå landsBäck
2882DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1835-10-23AnundsjöVallen
2883DanielsdotterKatarina Maria1859-03-25VilhelminaRönnäs
2884DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1816-09-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
2885DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1846-02-18Umeå landsLångviken
2886DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1858-03-07DegerforsRödå
2887DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia 1816-08-12LyckseleKroksjön
2888DanielsdotterKatarina Ulrika1867-11-29NordmalingHolmfors
2889DanielsdotterKatarina Ulrika1869-05-27TåsjöRörström
2890DanielsdotterKlara1843-01-29BygdeåÖndebyn
2891DanielsdotterKlara Charlotta1862-04-02FredrikaNordanås
2892DanielsdotterKlara Erika1862-12-05BjurholmLågsjö
2893DanielsdotterKlara Johanna1872-06-10AnundsjöStorsjö
2894DanielsdotterKlara Kristina1828-08-10LyckseleLycksele
2895DanielsdotterKlara Lovisa1880-03-29ÅseleAlmsele
2896DanielsdotterKlara Matilda1858-08-11FredrikaLångbäcken
2897DanielsdotterKristina1782-03-17Svärdsjö,KopparbergArnbo
2898DanielsdotterKristina1816-09-24JunseleKrånge
2899DanielsdotterKristina1835-08-05NoraRossvik
2900DanielsdotterKristina1792-04-14SorseleVapsten
2901DanielsdotterKristina1778-01-20ArnäsLakasund 3:1
2902DanielsdotterKristina1802-10-15ÅseleGafsele
2903DanielsdotterKristina1774-11-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2904DanielsdotterKristina1777ÅseleSolberg
2905DanielsdotterKristina1851-07-01StenseleJoeström
2906DanielsdotterKristina1800-05-13RättvikGardebyn
2907DanielsdotterKristina1781-07-01AnundsjöAnundsjö
2908DanielsdotterKristina1833-09-28NoraRossvik
2909DanielsdotterKristina1805-07-02ArnäsLunne
2910DanielsdotterKristina1867-01-06BjörnaAngsta
2911DanielsdotterKristina1797ÅseleÅsele
2912DanielsdotterKristina1821-02-23StenseleVapsten
2913DanielsdotterKristina1785-12-31Umeå landsSävar
2914DanielsdotterKristina1775-09-25LövångerFjälbyn
2915DanielsdotterKristina1777-01-08BurträskBygdeträsk
2916DanielsdotterKristina1785-04-18AnundsjöHolmsjö
2917DanielsdotterKristina1855-12-13SorseleBure
2918DanielsdotterKristina1879-04-02VilhelminaVaresne
2919DanielsdotterKristina1891-03-03ÅseleForsnäs
2920DanielsdotterKristina1800JunseleJunsele
2921DanielsdotterKristina1803-09-06HackåsNäcksta
2922DanielsdotterKristina1776-10-06Skellefteå landsFahlmark
2923DanielsdotterKristina Agata1843-11-28LyckseleMyrträsk
2924DanielsdotterKristina Agata1890-02-12VilhelminaLångstrand
2925DanielsdotterKristina Agata1870-06-20VilhelminaGranliden
2926DanielsdotterKristina Albertina1873-07-14VilhelminSaxnäs
2927DanielsdotterKristina Albertina1863-07-28ÅseleHolmträsk
2928DanielsdotterKristina Albertina Elisabet1867-01-21ÅseleInsjö
2929DanielsdotterKristina Amalia1877-04-18ÅseleAlmsele
2930DanielsdotterKristina Amanda1873-10-22VilhelminaRismyrliden
2931DanielsdotterKristina Amanda1870-12-06BygdeåÖndebyn
2932DanielsdotterKristina Brita1823-12-19FredrikaStrömåker
2933DanielsdotterKristina Dorotea1827-05-02DoroteaMårdsjö
2934DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1860-03-16SidensjöGrätnäs
2935DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1827-09-04MultråBjursta
2936DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1855-07-13VilhelminaBergland
2937DanielsdotterKristina Erika1823-08-09ÅseleTorvsele
2938DanielsdotterKristina Erika1879-06-11VilhelminaDalasjö
2939DanielsdotterKristina Eulalia1875-02-13VilhelminaRönnäs
2940DanielsdotterKristina Evelina1895-02-04AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2941DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1821-11-08FredrikaNordanås
2942DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1821-11-08FredrikaNordanås
2943DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1859-09-22StenseleSkarvsjönäs
2944DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1858-10-30ÅseleTennsjö
2945DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1877-07-30AnundsjöSolberg
2946DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1869-08-11ÅseleGafsele
2947DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1899-04-19VilhelminaHacksjö
2948DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1857-01-07ÅseleGafsele
2949DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1815-06-10Umeå landsTålsmark
2950DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1820-04-15ÅseleYxsjö
2951DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1857-11-28FredrikaStavsberg
2952DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1807-11-23BygdeåGulltjärn
2953DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1798-10-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
2954DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1780-05-17Umeå landsBullmark
2955DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1830-03-28SävarBullmark
2956DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1835-10-04Umeå landsNylandsnäs
2957DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1835-01-04DoroteaMårdsjö
2958DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1851-03-26VilhelminaDjupdal
2959DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1864-12-20VilhelminaGranhöjden
2960DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1840-11-04TåsjöTåsjö
2961DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1839-11-08VilhelminaDjupdal
2962DanielsdotterKristina Lovisa1848-09-04StenseleAjaur
2963DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1829-02-06NordingråSjäland
2964DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1873-10-18ÅseleÅsele
2965DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1821-03-21Umeå landsTålsmark
2966DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1835-06-05ÅseleHälla
2967DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1837-12-16VännäsNylandsnäs
2968DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1840-12-03Umeå landsKlabböle
2969DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1855-12-23ÅseleÖsternoret
2970DanielsdotterKristina Maglena1845-12-01ÅseleNoret
2971DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1858-04-17BjörnaLångviken
2972DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1818-04-02SjälevadDomsjö
2973DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1829-04-17VilhelminaRåsele
2974DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1854-09-27SorseleBure
2975DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1841-12-22ÅseleInsjö
2976DanielsdotterKristina Maria1852-01-27JunseleDegersjöberg
2977DanielsdotterKristina Matilda1865-12-23BjurholmLågsjö
2978DanielsdotterKristina Matilda1866-01-24ÅseleVästernoret
2979DanielsdotterKristina Vilhelmina1851-10-02ÅseleGärdsjö
2980DanielsdotterLevina Kristina1873-12-23VilhelminaRönnäs
2981DanielsdotterLilly Evelina1898-08-05VilhelminaSkansholm
2982DanielsdotterLovisa1808-10-25Umeå landsVästerteg
2983DanielsdotterLovisa1820-06-24BjurholmLågsjö
2984DanielsdotterLovisa Agata1889-04-01VilhelminaSimaskalet
2985DanielsdotterLovisa Fredrika1862-05-04VilhelminaRönnäs
2986DanielsdotterLovisa Josefina1871-10-06NordmalingHolmfors
2987DanielsdotterLovisa Karolina1854-04-01BjurholmLågsjö
2988DanielsdotterLovisa Mariana1851-09-15ÅseleLångvattnet
2989DanielsdotterLydia Johanna1885-03-03ÅseleGafsele
2990DanielsdotterLydia Martina1878-12-08FredrikaVolmsjö
2991DanielsdotterLydia Sofia1882-01-07StenseleBergnäs
2992DanielsdotterMagdakena1842-09-29OfferdalOfferdal
2993DanielsdotterMagdalena1783-04-03Umeå landsSävar
2994DanielsdotterMagdalena1779-09-21BurträskBygdeträsk
2995DanielsdotterMagdalena1782-02-01BurträskLappvattnet
2996DanielsdotterMagdalena1785-05-01Umeå landsHåkmark
2997DanielsdotterMagdalena1823-06-16BygdeåStorbäcken
2998DanielsdotterMagdalena1796-02-27NordingråFällsvik
2999DanielsdotterMagdalena1801-11-13Skellefteå landsKvavisträsk
3000DanielsdotterMagdalena1782ÅseleSolberg
3001DanielsdotterMagdalena1864-08-18BjörnaAngsta
3002DanielsdotterMagdalena1823-12-27SjälevadFlärke
3003DanielsdotterMagdalena1778-04-21Umeå landsHåkmark
3004DanielsdotterMagdalena1820-10-02BjurholmNyåker
3005DanielsdotterMagdalena1793-01-07Umeå landsHåkmark
3006DanielsdotterMagdalena1840-04-11ÅseleRissjö
3007DanielsdotterMagdalena1772-02-23Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
3008DanielsdotterMagdalena Amanda1879-09-14AnundsjöSolberg
3009DanielsdotterMagdalena Johanna1829-05-02BygdeåÖndebyn
3010DanielsdotterMagdalena Karolina1857-05-04ÅseleLångvattnet
3011DanielsdotterMagdalena Katarina 1846-12-30LyckseleMyrträsk
3012DanielsdotterMagdalena Maximiliana1860-05-29ÅseleYxsjö
3013DanielsdotterMagdlena1825-01-30SjälevadFlärke
3014DanielsdotterMaglena Karolina1850-03-04ÅseleYxsjö
3015DanielsdotterMargareta1776NätraYtterböle 1:3
3016DanielsdotterMargareta1779-03-15Umeå landsBullmark
3017DanielsdotterMargareta1794-06-15LövångerFjälbyn
3018DanielsdotterMargareta1775-12-30Umeå landsRödå
3019DanielsdotterMargareta1773-07-17Umeå landsBullmark
3020DanielsdotterMargareta1839-05-17LeksandLeksand
3021DanielsdotterMargareta1777-04-14Umeå landsHåkmark
3022DanielsdotterMargareta1800-09-12NordingråFällsvik
3023DanielsdotterMargareta1800SvärdsjöArnbo
3024DanielsdotterMargareta1794ÅseleGafsele
3025DanielsdotterMargareta1824-04-12StenseleVapsten
3026DanielsdotterMargareta1798-08-19SjälevadHemling
3027DanielsdotterMargareta1846-07-13NoraRossvik
3028DanielsdotterMargareta1773-04-29SjälevadMovattnet
3029DanielsdotterMargareta1883-12-13AnundsjöBjörk
3030DanielsdotterMargareta1815-06-01JunseleKrånge
3031DanielsdotterMargareta1838-10-21StrömStröm
3032DanielsdotterMargareta1886-02-16AnundsjöÖstby
3033DanielsdotterMargareta1781Skellefteå landsFalmark
3034DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1861-09-29SorseleBure
3035DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1848-05-29VilhelminaVikenvik
3036DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1840-02-07ÅseleHälla
3037DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1848-05-29VilhelminaVikenvik
3038DanielsdotterMargareta Karolina1830-01-16FredrikaLögda
3039DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1818-09-30Umeå landsTålsmark
3040DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1824-07-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
3041DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1828-08-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
3042DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1785Umeå landsÖn
3043DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1830-11-12BygdeåStorbäcken
3044DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1829-01-13Umeå landsVästerteg
3045DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1833-03-15SidensjöHämra
3046DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1812-06-05VilhelminaLatikberg
3047DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1818-06-10BjurholmNordanås
3048DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1824-12-25FredrikaOrrberget
3049DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1784-06-07Umeå landsRöbäck
3050DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1807-07-22Umeå landsVännäs
3051DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1863-09-29Umeå landsRödå
3052DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1875-10-09SidensjöGrätnäs
3053DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1805-10-31Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3054DanielsdotterMargareta Magdalena1817-09-30ÅseleYxsjö
3055DanielsdotterMargareta Maria1858-01-15VilhelminaRönnäs
3056DanielsdotterMargareta Prisca1877-01-19VilhelminaRönnäs
3057DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1814-01-21BjurholmNordanås
3058DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1798-11-25LyckseleEkorrsele
3059DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1833-11-12BjurholmNyåker
3060DanielsdotterMargareta Ulrika1826-12-24BygdeåDjäkneboda
3061DanielsdotterMargreta Lovisa1821-09-15LyckseleKroksjön
3062DanielsdotterMaria1786-12-18LyckseleUmbyn
3063DanielsdotterMaria1797-04-10SjälevadHemling
3064DanielsdotterMaria1801-08-05BjörnaKråkvattnet
3065DanielsdotterMaria1841-05-08Rossvik
3066DanielsdotterMaria1772-02-11ArnäsLakasund
3067DanielsdotterMaria1849-03-07BjurholmMjösjö
3068DanielsdotterMaria1792-07-22BygdeåÅkullsjön
3069DanielsdotterMaria1797-01-03SorseleGran
3070DanielsdotterMaria1780-06-23ArvidsjaurBrännträsk
3071DanielsdotterMaria1820-07-26FöllingeRaftälven
3072DanielsdotterMaria1812-10-07JunseleKrånge
3073DanielsdotterMaria1812-10-07JunseleKrånge
3074DanielsdotterMaria Adolfina1874-03-24AlnöStrand
3075DanielsdotterMaria Amanda1880-01-28DegerforsRödå
3076DanielsdotterMaria Augusta1872-12-18StenseleBergnäs
3077DanielsdotterMaria Brita1785-09-05Umeå landsSävar
3078DanielsdotterMaria Brita1795-04-09Umeå landsGrubbe
3079DanielsdotterMaria Brita1800-04-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
3080DanielsdotterMaria Brita1790-07-15NordmalingBredträsk
3081DanielsdotterMaria Brita1798-12-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
3082DanielsdotterMaria Charlotta1844-10-27Umeå landsGrubbe
3083DanielsdotterMaria Elisabet1807-04-26DegerforsStrömsjönäs
3084DanielsdotterMaria Elisabet1817-10-03ArnäsRavesta
3085DanielsdotterMaria Elisabet1820-02-26SkorpedSkorped
3086DanielsdotterMaria Evelina1867-03-17StenseleSlussfors
3087DanielsdotterMaria Johanna1843-09-04BjurholmLågsjö
3088DanielsdotterMaria Johanna1831-09-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
3089DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1894-01-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
3090DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1837-01-22ÅseleTorvsele
3091DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1851-10-26AnundsjöGålberget
3092DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1859-02-27ÅseleTorvsjö
3093DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1871-08-23VilhelminaSaxnäs
3094DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1843-02-09BjörnaKärrsjö
3095DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1816-04-28FredrikaNordanås
3096DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1856-03-07StenseleBlassan
3097DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1775-11-10Umeå landsSävar
3098DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1859-11-03FredrikaFredrika
3099DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1826-12-19SkogSkog
3100DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1781-03-03Umeå landsSävar
3101DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1835-07-02BjörnaMovattnet
3102DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1800-01-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
3103DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1850-07-21ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3104DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1802-04-12Umeå landsHössjö
3105DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1823-06-04Umeå landsInnertavle
3106DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1814-08-19DegerforsHäggnäs
3107DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1818-09-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
3108DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1803-11-09Umeå landsHössjö
3109DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1783-01-15LyckseleUmbyn
3110DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1801-08-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
3111DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1828-02-18BygdeåStorbäcken
3112DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1860-05-20MillesvikMillesvik
3113DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1776-10-06Skellefteå landsFalmark
3114DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1832-04-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
3115DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1799-02-20Umeå landsBacken
3116DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1833-12-30HögsjöHögsjö
3117DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1830-02-22Umeå landsVästerteg
3118DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1875-01-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
3119DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1802-05-11Umeå landsVästerteg
3120DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1812-11-22Umeå landsRöbäck
3121DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1792ÅseleÅsele
3122DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1818-07-08Umeå landsRöbäck
3123DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1820-10-17BygdeåDjäkneboda
3124DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1802-10-20BygdeåDjäkneboda
3125DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1842-03-05GideåSörgidsjö
3126DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1809-05-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
3127DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1780-12-28Umeå landsRöbäck
3128DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1796-07-23Umeå landsVästerteg
3129DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1837-11-24Umeå landsÖverboda
3130DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1832-01-18Umeå landsNorrmjöle
3131DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1828-09-26BurträskSpölträsk
3132DanielsdotterMaria Petronella1852-10-10LyckseleHusbondliden
3133DanielsdotterMaria Teolinda1866-12-26FredrikaLångbäcken
3134DanielsdotterMaria Ulrika1861-08-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
3135DanielsdotterMarta1891-07-17FrostvikenSandnäset
3136DanielsdotterMarta Elisabet1816-10-27DoroteaMårdsjö
3137DanielsdotterMarta Johanna1876-01-19BjörnaBjörna
3138DanielsdotterMarta Ulrika1832-07-04VilhelminaTresund
3139DanielsdotterMatilda1845-01-24BygdeåÖndebyn
3140DanielsdotterMatilda 1862-12-13UrshultUrshult
3141DanielsdotterMatilda Augusta1875-04-21TåsjöRörstarnd
3142DanielsdotterMatilda Johanna1864-09-20Umeå landsLångviken
3143DanielsdotterMatilda Magdalena1865-02-17ÅseleÄlgsjö
3144DanielsdotterMimmi Augusta1894-05-01ÅseleÅsele
3145DanielsdotterMina Adina1893-06-27VilhelminaSkansholm
3146DanielsdotterMina Gustava1874-10-04VilhelminaGranhöjden
3147DanielsdotterMinne Maria1891-05-15ÅseleVarpsjö
3148DanielsdotterMinni Augusta Albertina1889-04-06VilhelminaHacksjö
3149DanielsdotterMärit 1774ÅseleLajksjö
3150DanielsdotterMärta1795ÅseleBjörksele
3151DanielsdotterMärta1822-05-18SjälevadDomsjö
3152DanielsdotterMärta1887-12-11AnundsjöÖstby
3153DanielsdotterMärta1851-07-22JämtlandKall
3154DanielsdotterMärta1772-03-29RamseleBölen
3155DanielsdotterMärta1886-02-16AnundsjöÖstby
3156DanielsdotterMärta Brita1833-01-14DoroteaMårdsjö
3157DanielsdotterMärta Brita1816-08-27RamseleSel
3158DanielsdotterMärta Elisabet1830-12-15NoraRossvik
3159DanielsdotterMärta Elisabet1825-08-14DoroteaMårdsjö
3160DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1844-09-26JunseleDegersjöberg
3161DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1827-06-15ÅseleVarpsjö
3162DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1828-12-30ÅseleVarpsjö
3163DanielsdotterMärta Katarina 1811-02-19VilhelminaTresund
3164DanielsdotterMärta Katarina1835-08-21DoroteaSvanaby
3165DanielsdotterMärta Katarina Maria1893-04-30ÅseleKalmsjö
3166DanielsdotterMärta Kristina1832-05-27ÅseleTegelträsk
3167DanielsdotterMärta Magdalena1773-06-23HemsöDalom
3168DanielsdotterMärta Magdalena1833-07-12AnundsjöBredbyn
3169DanielsdotterMärta Margareta1888-03-23AnundsjöGålberget
3170DanielsdotterMärta Margareta1837-12-31DoroteaSvanaby
3171DanielsdotterNanny Agata1871-12-01ÅseleÅsele
3172DanielsdotterNanny Aqvilina1872-10-22LyckseleHusbondliden
3173DanielsdotterNanny Kristofera1874-12-27ÅseleLomsjö
3174DanielsdotterOlga Elisabet1899-10-01ÅseleHälla
3175DanielsdotterOlga Kristina1919-06-20AnundsjöMellansel
3176DanielsdotterPetronella Katarina1892-06-01ÅseleAsplunda
3177DanielsdotterRagnhild Albertina1894-01-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
3178DanielsdotterSanna Alfrida1899-07-31Umeå landsKlabböle
3179DanielsdotterSara1786-05-13ArnäsRavesta
3180DanielsdotterSara1872-06-12JunseleVästerås
3181DanielsdotterSara1805-07-04BjörnaMovattnet
3182DanielsdotterSara1822-10-12SjälevadFlärke
3183DanielsdotterSara1792-09-13AnundsjöHolmsjö
3184DanielsdotterSara1773-10-21Umeå landsRödå
3185DanielsdotterSara1841-11-16AnundsjöDegersjö
3186DanielsdotterSara Agata1824-05-30LyckseleKroksjö
3187DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1806-10-14FredrikaBredträsk
3188DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1836-12-09BjörnaMovattnet
3189DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1806-08-17BygdeåGulltjärn
3190DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1815-08-06ArnäsRavesta
3191DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1891-06-25AnundsjöÖstby
3192DanielsdotterSara Elisabet Charlotta1891-05-07VilhelminaSimaskalet
3193DanielsdotterSara Erika1853-01-04DoroteaSvanaby
3194DanielsdotterSara Frideborg1901-04-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
3195DanielsdotterSara Helena1854-03-05JunseleDegersjöberg
3196DanielsdotterSara Johanna1839-01-19BjurholmNyåker
3197DanielsdotterSara Karolina1856-04-23FredrikaOrrberget
3198DanielsdotterSara Karolina1845-02-17SorseleBure
3199DanielsdotterSara Katarina1801-01-04Umeå landsPrästbordet
3200DanielsdotterSara Katarina1844-09-04GideåSörgidsjö
3201DanielsdotterSara Kristina1803-10-07Umeå landsKlabböle
3202DanielsdotterSara Kristina1867-01-21AnundsjöSeltjärn
3203DanielsdotterSara Kristina1843-08-24AnundsjöHolmsjö
3204DanielsdotterSara Kristina1845-06-30AnundsjöSörmesunda
3205DanielsdotterSara Kristofera Erika1862-07-24ÅseleYxsjö
3206DanielsdotterSara Magdalena1828-03-19FredrikaOrrberget
3207DanielsdotterSara Magdalena1814-01-01BygdeåGulltjärn
3208DanielsdotterSara Margareta1825-05-05ÅseleTorvsele
3209DanielsdotterSara Margareta1858-05-27BjurholmMjösjö
3210DanielsdotterSara Margareta1793-08-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3211DanielsdotterSara Margareta1831-07-30SäbråSäbrå
3212DanielsdotterSara Margareta1801-03-22Umeå landsHössjö
3213DanielsdotterSara Margareta1825-11-05FredrikaStrömåker
3214DanielsdotterSara Margareta1818-07-03MultråBjursta
3215DanielsdotterSara Maria1864-05-18ÅseleOxvattnet
3216DanielsdotterSara Matilda1844-02-02FredrikaLögda
3217DanielsdotterSara Sofia1796-10-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
3218DanielsdotterSara Sofia1791-01-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
3219DanielsdotterSara Ulrika1841-07-08BygdeåÖndebyn
3220DanielsdotterSegrid1844-07-22BjörnaMovattnet
3221DanielsdotterSegrid 1801-01-25VilhelminaTresund
3222DanielsdotterSegrid Brita1845-06-03VilhelminaDjupdal
3223DanielsdotterSegrid Kristina1810-02-19ÅseleBjörksele
3224DanielsdotterSegrid Sofia1817-12-17FredrikaNordanås
3225DanielsdotterSelma Karolina1876-05-31VilhelminaRismyrliden
3226DanielsdotterSelma Kristina1886-12-04Umeå landsVästerhiske
3227DanielsdotterSelma Olivia1883-05-09ÅseleÅsele
3228DanielsdotterSeverina Elisabet1898-05-29VilhelminaSkansholm
3229DanielsdotterSigne Augusta1902-03-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
3230DanielsdotterSigrid1848-01-19AnundsjöHolmsjö
3231DanielsdotterSigrid Maria1882-04-15AnundsjöGålberget
3232DanielsdotterSofia1839-09-01BjurholmLågsjö
3233DanielsdotterSofia1837-04-26BygdeåÖndebyn
3234DanielsdotterSofia Brita1800-04-20LyckseleGransele
3235DanielsdotterSofia Karolina1845-09-01LyckseleMyrträsk
3236DanielsdotterSusanna Alexandra1858-11-06StenseleVallnäs
3237DanielsdotterSvea Karolina1893-06-18FredrikANorrfors
3238DanielsdotterSyster Ingeborg1904-06-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
3239DanielsdotterSyster Karolina1889-03-19ÅseleLomsjö
3240DanielsdotterTekla Amanda1868-10-17FredrikaNordanås
3241DanielsdotterTekla Erika1861-06-12ÅseleGafsele
3242DanielsdotterTekla Eufrosina1862-07-14FredrikaLångbäcken
3243DanielsdotterTekla Johanna1894-09-23VilhelminaLångstrand
3244DanielsdotterTekla Johanna1864-09-11VilhelminaRönnäs
3245DanielsdotterTekla Kristina1869-03-16DoroteaMårdsjö
3246DanielsdotterThula Johanna1861-11-27FredrikaOrrberg
3247DanielsdotterTilda Maria1878-05-01DegerforsTväråträsk
3248DanielsdotterUlrika1796-08-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3249DanielsdotterUlrika1810-12-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
3250DanielsdotterUlrika1792-02-05LövångerFjälbyn
3251DanielsdotterUndina Augusta1879-12-09VilhelminaGranliden
3252DanielsdotterUndina Augusta1879-12-09VilhelminaGranliden
3253DanielsdotterValborg Magdalena1885-10-17FredrikaNordanås
3254DanielsdotterVendla Desideria1902-10-13Umeå landsKlabböle
3255DanielsdotterVivia Sisidonia1885-04-23NordmalingBrattfors
3256Danielsdotter ForsbomGustava Maria Johanna1825-11-21ÅseleÅsele
3257Danielsdotter NordströmKristina Karolina1876-06-13AnundsjöNorrböle
3258Danielsdotter NorströmElisabet Brita1804-12-26Skellefteå landsKvavisträsk
3259Danielsdotter WallinKristina Katarina1799-10-07NordmalingVallen
3260Danielsdotter ÅkervikOlianna1854-12-24NorgeNorge
3261DanielssonAbraham1858-12-18SorseleBure
3262DanielssonAbraham1781NätraMjäla
3263DanielssonAbraham1785-10-16LyckseleVapsten
3264DanielssonAbraham1831-12-18AnundsjöSeltjärn
3265DanielssonAbraham1782-04-03JunseleÅkerbränna
3266DanielssonAgda Elina Johanna1897-08-09FredrikaBaksjöliden
3267DanielssonAgnes Karolina1910-01-15ÅseleAlmsele
3268DanielssonAgnes Maria1906-08-13VilhelminaRekansjö
3269DanielssonAgnes Sofia1909-05-15StenseleBergnäs
3270DanielssonAlbert1871-06-01Umeå landsGrubbe
3271DanielssonAlbert Eugen1883-05-27ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3272DanielssonAlbert Sixten1922-08-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
3273DanielssonAlbin1874-01-03DoroteaMårdsjö
3274DanielssonAlfon Hildebrand1906-12-05ÅseleStenkulla
3275DanielssonAlfred Amandus1892-05-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
3276DanielssonAlfred Elof1905-04-20AnundsjöTjäl
3277DanielssonAlfred Leonard1911-04-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
3278DanielssonAlfred Natanel1884-01-01VilhelminaRönnäs
3279DanielssonAlice Amanda1917-05-07VilhelminaHacksjö
3280DanielssonAlice Kristina1922-09-17VilhelminaNästansjö
3281DanielssonAllan Gerhard1920-06-09Umeå landsRöbäck
3282DanielssonAllan Hildebrand1906-09-19BjurholmAlmsele
3283DanielssonAllis Sofia1926-06-15FredrikaGodåker
3284DanielssonAlma Augusta1884-04-08FredrikaLögda
3285DanielssonAlma Elenora Charlotta1903-07-11Umeå landsVästerhiske
3286DanielssonAlma Elisabet1898-03-19ÅseleTorvsjö
3287DanielssonAlma Kristina1926-10-15BjurholmStennäs
3288DanielssonAlvar Emanuel1928-07-27DoroteaGranås
3289DanielssonAlvar Eugen1910-01-09ÅseleYxsjö
3290DanielssonAlvar Georg1906-09-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
3291DanielssonAmanda Charlotta1863-06-23SkenningeSkenninge
3292DanielssonAmanda Sofia1892-12-06VännäsNyby
3293DanielssonAnders1811-04-14Umeå landsHåkmark
3294DanielssonAnders1795-03LyckseleGran
3295DanielssonAnders1848-03-23DegerforsTväråträsk
3296DanielssonAnders1830-01-16StenseleLuspholm
3297DanielssonAnders1818-01-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
3298DanielssonAnders1841-09-13BjörnaMovattnet
3299DanielssonAnders1813-04-28AnundsjöAnundsjö
3300DanielssonAnders1836-06-16Umeå landsStöcke
3301DanielssonAnders1782-07-26Umeå landsStöcksjö
3302DanielssonAnders1795-05-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3303DanielssonAnders1819-11-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
3304DanielssonAnders1789-09-12Umeå landsVästerhiske
3305DanielssonAnders1774Umeå landsBöle
3306DanielssonAnders1803-10-12Umeå landsGrubbe
3307DanielssonAnders1839-09-27BjörnaMovattnet
3308DanielssonAnders1816-10-30BygdeåDjäkneboda
3309DanielssonAnders1800-02-11Umeå landsHössjö
3310DanielssonAnders1842-02-25VännäsNylandsnäs
3311DanielssonAnders1810-10-14ArnäsRavesta
3312DanielssonAnders1771-06-28BurträskBygdeträsk
3313DanielssonAnders1823-09-11SävarTålsmark
3314DanielssonAnders1806-02-03Umeå landsHössjö
3315DanielssonAnders1877-12-06AnundsjöGålberget
3316DanielssonAnders1875-05-29DegerforsRödå
3317DanielssonAnders1920-08-05AnundsjöGålberget
3318DanielssonAnders1856-07-03Umeå landsHåkmark
3319DanielssonAnders1874-12-20JunseleVästanbäck
3320DanielssonAnders1806-10-15Rättvik (W)Gärdebyn
3321DanielssonAnders1808-10-08Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
3322DanielssonAnders1861-11-26SidensjöGrätnäs
3323DanielssonAnders1802-03-06JunseleKrånge
3324DanielssonAnders1816-08-17JunseleEden
3325DanielssonAnders1825-05-29BygdeåGulltjärn
3326DanielssonAnders Alfred1910-01-22AnundsjöGålberget
3327DanielssonAnders August1850-10-08StenseleOtterås
3328DanielssonAnders August1873-10-28VilhelminaTresund
3329DanielssonAnders Bernhard1817-05-09LyckseleKroksjö
3330DanielssonAnders Bertil1914-01-24LyckseleGäddträsk
3331DanielssonAnders Bruno1937-09-10VilhelminaDjupdal
3332DanielssonAnders Daniel1787-06-23SorseleVapsten
3333DanielssonAnders Gustaf1853-10-10Piteå landsPiteå lands
3334DanielssonAnders Gustav1832-02-12Umeå landsVästerteg
3335DanielssonAnders Helmer1915-02-09ÅseleTorvsjö
3336DanielssonAnders Viktor1834-11-16FalunFalun
3337DanielssonAnna1928-08-22StenseleBastuträsk
3338DanielssonAnna Alida1894-02-05StockholmLjusterö
3339DanielssonAnna Amanda1898-05-16VilhelminaBäsksele
3340DanielssonAnna Augusta1914-09-07StenseleBergnäs
3341DanielssonAnna Augusta1936-10-06ÅseleÖverrissjö
3342DanielssonAnna Brita1919-05-02ÅseleStenkulla
3343DanielssonAnna Brita1922-08-17ÅseleStenkulla
3344DanielssonAnna Dagny Viola1913-05-25StockholmHökstenssund
3345DanielssonAnna Elise1911-01-24VilhelminaSvannäs
3346DanielssonAnna Gerda Alice1912-09-13Umeå landsVästerhiske
3347DanielssonAnna Greta1936-08-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
3348DanielssonAnna Helga Johanna1899-07-12FredrikaGrafsjö
3349DanielssonAnna Hildina1903-11-13ÅseleYxsjö
3350DanielssonAnna Ingeborg1912-09-07ArnäsBurön
3351DanielssonAnna Josefina1893-07-22AnundsjöBredbyn
3352DanielssonAnna Karolina1882-02-09FredrikaVolmsjö
3353DanielssonAnna Karolina1913-08-10AnundsjöGålberget
3354DanielssonAnna Karolina1869-06-17Umeå landsYttertavle
3355DanielssonAnna Katarina1863-01-07ÅdalslidenÅdalsliden
3356DanielssonAnna Levina1885-12-08VilhelminaDjupdal
3357DanielssonAnna Levina1888-08-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
3358DanielssonAnna Linnea1915-11-28VilhelminaNorrvik
3359DanielssonAnna Lisa1919-08-15ÅseleÖverrissjö
3360DanielssonAnna Lisa1926-06-07ÅseleBomsjö
3361DanielssonAnna Lovisa1915-12-09StenseleStensele
3362DanielssonAnna Margareta1923-05-20VilhelminaRåsele
3363DanielssonAnna Maria1857-09-20BygdeåÖndebyn
3364DanielssonAnna Maria1897-08-11ÅseleLångvattnet
3365DanielssonAnna Maria1903-05-06AnundsjöAnundsjö
3366DanielssonAnna Maria Margareta1914-03-07FredrikaLöfås
3367DanielssonAnna Martina1899-12-13VilhelminaRismyrliden
3368DanielssonAnna Mary1922-06-22AnundsjöNybo
3369DanielssonAnna Matilda1899-12-09FredrikaLångbäcken
3370DanielssonAnna Märta1922-01-26FredrikaGodåker
3371DanielssonAnna Märta1936-12-02VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3372DanielssonAnna Oktavia1894-04-05ÅseleGranberg
3373DanielssonAnna Olivia1912-01-16FredrikaNorrfors
3374DanielssonAnna Ottilia1935-08-17VilhelminaStatsås
3375DanielssonAnna Syster1919-06-26ÅseleVästansjö
3376DanielssonAnna Viola1933-04-25DoroteaGranliden
3377DanielssonAnna Zenita1942-05-04ÅseleLakasjö
3378DanielssonAnna-Lisa1924-12-04ÅseleLångvattnet
3379DanielssonAnn-Britt Yvonne1939-06-18ÅseleForsviken
3380DanielssonAnne Britt1934-03-01ÅseleMunicip
3381DanielssonAnnie Margareta1918-09-10DegerforsGranön
3382DanielssonAnn-Mari1936-01-10VilhelminaSvannäs
3383DanielssonAnn-Marie1930-09-24VilhelminaRönnäs
3384DanielssonAnny Martina1908-07-25JunseleKläppsjö
3385DanielssonAnselina Karolina1893-10-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
3386DanielssonAnselina Kristina1894-04-15VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3387DanielssonAnsgar Alexis1904-07-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3388DanielssonAnton1808-01-01ÅseleÅsele
3389DanielssonAnton Birger1904-10-21LyckseleGäddträsk
3390DanielssonAnton Valdemar1902-01-11VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3391DanielssonArne Eilert1936-01-06ÅseleÖsternoret
3392DanielssonArne Ferdinand1917-01-25ÅseleHolmträsk
3393DanielssonArne Greger Alixius1943-03-13VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3394DanielssonArnold Kristian1916-04-24BjörnaBjörna
3395DanielssonArnt Stanley1933-06-04ÅseleMunicip
3396DanielssonAron1855-12-29FrostvikenKyrkbolandet
3397DanielssonAron Teodor1889-01-06NordmalingBrattfors
3398DanielssonArtur Harald1891-08-14FredrikaVolmsjö
3399DanielssonAsta Elisabet1934-04-22ÅseleÖsternoret
3400DanielssonAsta Valborg Erika1928-04-26ÅseleÖverrissjö
3401DanielssonAstrid Elaine1937-09-03ÅseleMunicip
3402DanielssonAstrid Elisabet1928-07-27DoroteaGranås
3403DanielssonAstrid Eufrosyna1903-04-25SorseleBure
3404DanielssonAstrid Linda Lovisa1901-06-28DoroteaGranliden
3405DanielssonAstrid Margareta1929-09-15ÅseleTorvsjö
3406DanielssonAstrid Maria1912-10-11BjörnaBjörna
3407DanielssonAstrid Marianne1933-08-07ÅseleÄlgsjö
3408DanielssonAstrid Viola1911-12-25DoroteaGranberget
3409DanielssonAugust1878-07-21AnundsjöNorrböle
3410DanielssonAugust Leander1890-06-11VilhelminaBlaikliden
3411DanielssonAugust Sören1904-10-24VilhelminaBäsksele
3412DanielssonAugust Sören1904-10-24VilhelminaBäsksele
3413DanielssonAugustinus1860-09-18ÅseleStennäs
3414DanielssonAura Eugenia Karolina1913-09-24FredrikaTallsjö
3415DanielssonAxel Adrian1893-03-14Umeå landsSörfors
3416DanielssonAxel Bernhard1881-04-19VilhelminaGranhöjden
3417DanielssonAxel Görgen1938-12-05VilhelminaRönnäs
3418DanielssonAxel Helmer1887-08-02VilhelminaRönnäs
3419DanielssonAxel Herman1935-02-15DoroteaGranliden
3420DanielssonAxel Hjalmar1915-06-02Umeå landsDjupvik
3421DanielssonAxel Ivan1919-01-09BjörnaBjörna
3422DanielssonAxel Otto1903-11-10SävarBotsmark
3423DanielssonBarbro Helene1944-09-01ÅseleVästansjö
3424DanielssonBarbro Ingegärd Gunilla1941-06-08Umeå landsInnertavle
3425DanielssonBarbro Irene1936-10-26VilhelminaDjupdal
3426DanielssonBarbro Sofia1918-05-18JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
3427DanielssonBeda Margareta1889-11-04AlanäsHavsnäs
3428DanielssonBengt Alf1929-06-02ÅseleÅsele
3429DanielssonBengt Ebbe1938-05-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
3430DanielssonBengt Erik1932-04-30ÅseleAsplunda
3431DanielssonBengt Helmer1924-11-01ÅseleGranberg
3432DanielssonBengt Lennart1934-09-06ÅseleMunicip
3433DanielssonBengt Ove1927-03-21AnundsjöNordsjö
3434DanielssonBerit Inga Lill1932-02-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3435DanielssonBerit Maria1933-10-25VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3436DanielssonBernt Erik1933-07-22DoroteaGranliden
3437DanielssonBernt Åke1933-08-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
3438DanielssonBert Nisse1933-09-14VilhelminaStatsås
3439DanielssonBert Åke1944-09-18ÅseleGafsele
3440DanielssonBerta Adele Margareta1908-02-08VilhelminaSkansholm
3441DanielssonBerta Karolina1906-06-26StenseleVallnäs
3442DanielssonBerta Kristina1928-05-10BjurholmStennäs
3443DanielssonBerta Louise1931-07-21StenseleVallträsk
3444DanielssonBetty Alice1927-12-06VilhelminaIdvattnet
3445DanielssonBetty Anna Margareta1915-07-01FredrikaNorrfors
3446DanielssonBetty Augusta1900-09-09GällivareGällivare
3447DanielssonBetty Charlotta1901-06-23FredrikaTallsjö
3448DanielssonBetty Evelina1895-01-10VilhelminaBäsksele
3449DanielssonBetty Gertie1922-01-06FredrikaVolmsjö
3450DanielssonBirger Arne1939-12-06VilhelminaMellanås
3451DanielssonBirger Erland1927-03-10ÅseleTorvsjö
3452DanielssonBirgit Karolina1931-03-03VilhelminaSvannäs
3453DanielssonBirgitta Elenor1957-12-21VilhelminaIdvattnet
3454DanielssonBirgitta Margareta1948-01-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
3455DanielssonBjörn Staffn1931-04-05ÅseleYxsjö
3456DanielssonBjörn Åke1937-08-23VilhelminaBrännberg
3457DanielssonBo1929-02-18DikanäsMatsdal
3458DanielssonBo1912-06-05LyckseleBjörkberg
3459DanielssonBo Erling1928-12-27ÅseleVästansjö
3460DanielssonBo Göran Eugen1928-04-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
3461DanielssonBo Ivan1924-01-10ÅseleÅsele
3462DanielssonBo Sture Johannes1933-09-21VilhelminaSiksjönäs
3463DanielssonBo Sören1933-05-10ÅseleÅsele
3464DanielssonBrit Margit1931-01-18FredrikaNorrfors
3465DanielssonBritt Eva1931-05-20ÅseleMunicip
3466DanielssonBritt Ingegärd1929-07-15ÅseleLångvattnet
3467DanielssonBritt Inger1932-02-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
3468DanielssonBritt Marit1931-04-15VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3469DanielssonBror1905-01-02VilhelminaHacksjö
3470DanielssonBror Anselm1928-07-07VilhelminaStrömåker
3471DanielssonBror Anton1904-06-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
3472DanielssonBror August1891-10-18JunseleSunnansjö
3473DanielssonBror Daniel1906-10-14FredrikaNorrfors
3474DanielssonBror Daniel1838-01-01Umeå landsGrisbacka
3475DanielssonBror Enar1921-11-07ÅseleLångvattnet
3476DanielssonBror Gotthard1918-08-30AnundsjöMossaträsk
3477DanielssonBror Gunnar1923-02-27FredrikaFredrika
3478DanielssonBror Gustav Alfred1871-12-31StenseleVallnäs
3479DanielssonBror Gösta1927-04-25FredrikaVolmsjö
3480DanielssonBror Henrik1925-04-13StenseleVallnäs
3481DanielssonBror Holger1916-08-18ÅseleVästansjö
3482DanielssonBror Olof Johan1865-03-04VilhelminaLövnäs
3483DanielssonBror Oskar1868-08-21StenseleBergnäs
3484DanielssonBror Ragnar1892-07-11FredrikaNorrfors
3485DanielssonBror Rudolf1909-03-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
3486DanielssonBror Stefan1943-10-29VilhelminaNybränna
3487DanielssonBror Svan1940-07-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
3488DanielssonBror Ulrik Paulin1908-08-05VilhelminaRönnäs
3489DanielssonBror Verner1918-06-10Åsele