Kråken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R
S0 S1 S2 S3
T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: S
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1SadenAmalia1854-02-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2SadenAmalia Charlotta1815-09-06DegerforsDegerfors
3SadenAnna1912-12-09DegerforsDegerfors
4SadenAnna Amalia1811-11-30DegerforsDegerfors
5SadenAnna Maria1881-03-03Anundsjö Burestrand
6SadenAugust Frans Alexander1826-03-01DegerforsDegerfors
7SadenAugusta1851-02-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
8SadenAugustina Charlotta1813-02-15DegerforsDegerfors
9SadenAurora Kristina1814-09-25DegerforsDegerfors
10SadenBrita Barbro1915-12-29ÖverluleåBoden
11SadenFrida Amalia1884-03-20Anundsjö Burestrand
12SadenGustav Teopron1822-10-12DegerforsDegerfors
13SadenJonas Frans Alexander1823-11-25DegerforsDegerfors
14SadenKarl Gustav1848-04-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
15SadenKarl Gustav1817-01-01DegerforsDegerfors
16SadenKarl Johan1919-07-25StenseleLuspen
17SadenKarl Lennart1911-02-27LyckseleLycksele
18SadenKarl Olof1883-07-16DegerforsDegerfors
19SadenKarl Oskar1921-01-04StenseleLuspen
20SadenKarl Viktor1880-02-28Anundsjö Burestrand
21SadenKristina1924-06-20StenseleLuspen
22SadenLars Olof1925-07-08StenseleLuspen
23SadenMaria1914-07-18DegerforsDegerfors
24SadenMaria Matilda1849-08-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
25SadenNils Gösta1926-11-27StenseleLuspen
26SadenNils Johan1882-06-30Anundsjö Burestrand
27SadenOlof Lennart1922-06-26StenseleLuspen
28SadenSara Sofia1818-01-23DegerforsDegerfors
29SadeniusAnna Magdalena1775-06-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30SadeniusKarl Gustav1780-07-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31SadeniusMaria Teresia1827-09-30DegerforsDegerfors
32SaedenAmalia Eugenia1859-07-26DegerforsDegerfors by
33SaedenAugust Alexander1862-03-21DegerforsDegerfors by
34SaedenAugusta Amalia1851-11-12DegerforsDegerfors
35SaedenAugusta Sofia1856-09-14DegerforsDegerfors by
36SaedenFrans Oskar1854-05-15DegerforsDegerfors
37SaedenGunborg Viktoria1886-08-12DegerforsDegerfors
38SaedenHjalmar1885-06-28DegerforsDegerfors
39SaedenIda Sofia1854-03-31DegerforsDegerfors
40SaedenKarl Henrik1856-08-13DegerforsDegerfors by
41SaedenKarl Johan1916-12-31StockholmStockholm
42SaedenKarl Oskar1821-11-12DegerforsDegerfors
43SaedenKarl Teofron1850-07-19DegerforsDegerfors
44SaedenKarolina Agneta Maria1849-09-21DegerforsDegerfors by
45SaedenMaria Vilhelmina1852-01-06DegerforsDegerfors
46SaedenOskar Roland1858-12-04DegerforsDegerfors by
47SaedenSelma Aurora Teresia1860-10-27DegerforsDegerfors
48SaedenSelma Teresia1865-08-30DegerforsDegerfors
49SagesjöKnut Albin1925-06-08StenselePauträsk
50SahlbergFanny Sofia1884-01-02YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
51SahlenAnna Eugenia1918-06-16BjörnaBerg
52SahlenAnny Kristina1916-09-11BjörnaBerg
53SahlenBrita Karolina1874-07-08BjörnaHemling
54SahlenEdit Maria1929-01-06BjörnaBerg
55SahlenErik Uno1911-08-13BjörnaBerg
56SahlenJakob Valter1919-11-12BjörnaBerg
57SahlenJonas Emil1926-05-07BjörnaBerg
58SahlenKarl Gottfrid1900-11-14NoraSalteå
59SahlenKjell Ingmar1929-10-05HörneforsNorrbyn
60SahlenNils Erik1923-02-26BjörnaBerg
61SahlenPetrus Edvin1914-05-28BjörnaBerg
62SahlenStig Ola1925-11-09HörneforsNorrbyn
63SahlénErik Alfred1918-11-18BjörnaBerg
64SahlénJenny Kristina1920-04-19BjörnaBerg
65SahlénJohn Bernhard1922-03-02BjörnaNyliden
66SahlénJonas Oskar1929-08-28BjörnaNyliden
67SahlénKarl Joel1925-06-08BjörnaNyliden
68SahlénMärta Katarina1916-05-28BjörnaBerg
69SahlénNils Gösta1927-09-30BjörnaNyliden
70SahlénSara Märta1924-04-14BjörnaNyliden
71Sahlen EriksdotterAnna Magdalena1880-11-17BjörnaHemling
72Sahlen EriksdotterAnna Magdalena1880-01-10BjörnaHemling
73Sahlen EriksdotterMärta Erika1877-04-10BjörnaHemling
74Sahlen EriksdotterSara Maria1880-11-17BjörnaHemling
75Sahlen ErikssonAnna Maria1884-08-01BjörnaHemling
76Sahlen ErikssonErik1887-08-10BjörnaBerg
77Sahlen ErikssonErik1888-10-15BjörnaBerg
78Sahlen ErikssonJonas1881-11-30BjörnaHemling
79Sahlen ErikssonKristina Evelina1892-08-09BjörnaHemling
80Sahlen ErikssonNils1873-02-05BjörnaHemling
81Sahlen ErikssonNils Anton1895-01-25BjörnaBerg
82Sahlen NilssonErik1847-04-04BjörnaBjörnsjön
83SahlinAdrian1865-03-04GrundsundaHusums sågverk
84SahlinAnders Olof1839-08-30GrundsundaFinna
85SahlinAnna Charlotta1895-07-18GrundsundaHusum
86SahlinEinar Henry Engelbert1903-02-24RagundaRagunda
87SahlinErik Petter1876-07-13NätraNäske
88SahlinGöta Maria1889-05-23GrundsundaHusum
89SahlinHilmar Alexander1891-12-12GrundsundaHusum
90SahlinMargareta Helena1815Gävle?Gävle?
91SahlinOlof Valfrid1867-04-15GrundsundaHusums sågverk
92SahlinPer1774-10-22Gävle?Gävle?
93SahlinRikard Adrian1887-05-01GrundsundaHusum
94SahlinVerner Ferdinand1888-04-03Jönköpings länBredestad
95SahlmanAdolf Ossian Ambrosius1868-03-31Lycksele Kyrkbyn
96SahlmanAlfhild Augusta1906-09-06StenseleStensele
97SahlmanAlfred1874-08-14Lycksele Kyrkbyn
98SahlmanAnna Clary Gertrud1914-03-15DoroteaOrmsjö
99SahlmanAnna Kristina1913-04-16StenseleKaskeluogt
100SahlmanAnna Maria1916-04-19StenseleKaskeluogt
101SahlmanAnna-Greta1935-04-22DoroteaBergvattnet
102SahlmanArtur Martin1919-02-22StenseleKaskeluogt
103SahlmanAugust1903-01-01DoroteaOrmsjö
104SahlmanAugusta Vilhelmina1823-07-10????
105SahlmanAxel1904-07-15StenseleLångnäs
106SahlmanAxel Ambrosius1906-08-07StenseleKaskeluogt
107SahlmanAxel August 1860-02-12LyckseleUlriksdal
108SahlmanAxel Ossian Esaias1919-07-06DoroteaBergvattnet
109SahlmanBirgit Maria Emelia1920-01-23StenseleLuspen
110SahlmanBjörn Svante1934-12-25StenseleLuspen
111SahlmanBo Paul1925-02-03StenseleLuspen
112SahlmanDagny Märta Karolina1904-09-11DoroteaOrmsjö
113SahlmanEivor Desire1938-06-24StenseleKaskeluogt
114SahlmanElina Redivina1890-09-16StenseleLångnäs
115SahlmanEllen Elisabet1929-12-04StenseleLuspen
116SahlmanElof1889-05-07StenseleLuspen
117SahlmanElof Daniel Fredrik 1851-08-26Lycksele Ulriksdal
118SahlmanElof Folke1916-03-16StenseleLuspen
119SahlmanElsa Margareta Elisabet1912-07-26StenseleLuspen
120SahlmanElsa Maria1914-07-19ReseleHöven
121SahlmanErik August1912-07-25ÅseleKyrkobordet
122SahlmanEster Karolina1898-06-30StenseleLångnäs
123SahlmanFreja Elisabet1914-08-14StenseleKaskeluogt
124SahlmanGottne1903-08-08StenseleStensele
125SahlmanGurli Margareta1919-09-26GöteborgVästerlunda
126SahlmanGustav1893-03-01StenseleLuspen
127SahlmanGustav Gudmund1910-12-14StenseleLuspen
128SahlmanGöta Elvira1906-06-03StenseleLångnäs
129SahlmanHans Verner1931-02-05StenseleLuspen
130SahlmanHedvig Augusta Vilhelmina 1853-05-16LyckseleUlriksdal
131SahlmanHedvig Elisabet1896-05-28StenseleLuspen
132SahlmanHelge1898-06-08StenseleLuspen
133SahlmanHenny Klara-Sofia1934-07-01StenseleLångnäs
134SahlmanHenny Kristina1902-04-24StenseleLångnäs
135SahlmanIngrid Alice1927-11-25StenseleLuspen
136SahlmanIrma Kristina1908-03-08StenseleStensele
137SahlmanJenny Elisabet1900-03-20StenseleLångnäs
138SahlmanJohan August1901-03-24DoroteaOrmsjö
139SahlmanJohan Axel1819-09-12UppsalaHeliga Trefaldighet
140SahlmanJohan Gunnar1910-01-22StenseleKaskeluogt
141SahlmanJohan Gustav1857-06-16Lycksele Kyrkbyn
142SahlmanJohan Gösta1914-08-05StenseleLuspen
143SahlmanJulia Gustava1818-05-31UppsalaHeliga Trefaldighet
144SahlmanJöns1781-12-13MälbyMälby
145SahlmanJöns Anders1937-11-08StenseleLångnäs
146SahlmanKarin Erika1926-08-27StenseleLångnäs
147SahlmanKarl Eskil1918-07-28GöteborgVästerlunda
148SahlmanKarl Fredrik1936-06-08StenseleLångnäs
149SahlmanKarl Gösta1905-04-10StenseleStensele
150SahlmanKarl Håkan1930-05-14StenseleLångnäs
151SahlmanKarl Johan1924-06-04StenseleLångnäs
152SahlmanKarl Mattias1866-05-12Lycksele Ulriksdal
153SahlmanKarolina Margareta1902-08-03StenseleStensele
154SahlmanKerstin Magda-Lena1928-07-22StenseleLångnäs
155SahlmanKristina Karolina1862-10-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
156SahlmanLeif Gustav1938-06-07StenseleLuspen
157SahlmanMargit Kristina Eugenia1918-03-22StenseleLuspen
158SahlmanMaria Karolina Rediviva1871-12-15Lycksele Kyrkbyn
159SahlmanMarit Margareta1923-11-18StenseleLuspen
160SahlmanMatts Martin1926-05-10StenseleLuspen
161SahlmanMärta Augusta1921-01-07StenseleKaskeluogt
162SahlmanNils Hilding1911-05-21StenseleKaskeluogt
163SahlmanOssian Emanuel1870-03-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
164SahlmanOtto1916-08-18ReseleHöven
165SahlmanPer Anders Julius1855-04-02Lycksele Ulriksdal
166SahlmanPer August1895-05-26StenseleLångnäs
167SahlmanPer August 1816-07-10UppsalaGamla Uppsala
168SahlmanPer August Mattias1939-07-19StenseleLångnäs
169SahlmanPer Gustav1904-05-30StenseleKaskeluogt
170SahlmanPer Kristian1864-09-13LyckseleUlriksdal
171SahlmanPer Sivert1934-11-22StenseleLuspen
172SahlmanRudolf1890-07-24StenseleLuspen
173SahlmanSam1922-12-15StenseleLuspen
174SahlmanSelma Ulrika Margareta1908-03-09DoroteaOrmsjö
175SahlmanSigrid Elisabet1923-07-13StenseleLuspen
176SahlmanSiri Ulrika1922-07-27StenseleKaskeluogt
177SahlmanSture Leopold1936-06-28StenseleKaskeluogt
178SahlmanSven Axel1939-04-20StenseleLuspen
179SahlmanSven Gunnar1934-01-04StenseleKaskeluogt
180SahlmanTekla Maria1893-11-04StenseleLångnäs
181SahlmanTore Andreas1928-05-03StenseleLuspen
182SahlmanTore Esbjörn1933-05-10StenseleLångnäs
183SahlmanTure Bertil1919-04-28ReseleHöven
184SahlmanTyra Evelina1910-04-30StenseleStensele
185SahlmanUlrika Olivia1908-03-24StenseleKaskeluogt
186SahlmanVega Gabriella1941-09-03StenseleLuspen
187SahlmanVendla Eugenia1924-07-07StenseleLuspen
188SahlmanVerner1894-05-31StenseleLuspen
189SahlmanViktor Emanuel1896-09-18StenseleLångnäs
190SahlmanYngve Rudolf1923-05-28StenseleLuspen
191SahlströmAlbert1895-07-21NordmalingNordsjö
192SahlströmAlbert Natanael1860-05-10RevsundNyberg
193SahlströmAlgot1897-06-05NordmalingNordsjö
194SahlströmAlgot Ragnvald1915-06-16NordmalingNordsjö
195SahlströmAlinda Maria1882-08-02NordmalingNordsjö
196SahlströmAmanda Teodolinda1870-02-25NordmalingNordsjö
197SahlströmAnna Karolina1923-01-03ÅseleÅsele
198SahlströmAnna Margit Alice1919-06-03NordmalingNordsjö
199SahlströmAugust1891-09-23NordmalingNordsjö
200SahlströmBengt Sture1936-10-16NordmalingNordsjö
201SahlströmBetty1899-07-28NordmalingNordsjö
202SahlströmBror Helge Eugen1915-03-08FredrikaVästtra Stavarsjö
203SahlströmDagmar Alfhild1918-07-09NordmalingNordsjö
204SahlströmDagny Hillevi1913-10-31NordmalingNordsjö
205SahlströmDavida Karolina1880-04-25NordmalingNordsjö
206SahlströmEva Eugenia1927-06-05ÅseleÅsele
207SahlströmFrans1863-05-07BräckeKyrkbyn
208SahlströmFrans Engelbert1919-10-15FredrikaStafsberg
209SahlströmFrans Oskar1877-08-10NordmalingNordsjö
210SahlströmGerd Margareta1936-01-14NordmalingNordsjö
211SahlströmGöta Ragnhild1917-06-14NordmalingNordsjö
212SahlströmHarry Sten Allan1917-06-04NordmalingNordsjö
213SahlströmHerta Frideborg1911-09-29NordmalingNordsjö
214SahlströmHilda Amanda1902-03-14NordmalingNordsjö
215SahlströmHildur1893-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
216SahlströmHulda Katarina1861-12-10RevsundBräcke
217SahlströmIda Josefina1870-02-25NordmalingNordsjö
218SahlströmIngrid Kristina1911-01-21NordmalingNordsjö
219SahlströmJakob Petter1776-09-15EdsboSala
220SahlströmJohan Algot1884-11-16NordmalingNordsjö
221SahlströmJohan Algot1887-04-22NordmalingNordsjö
222SahlströmJohanna Vilhelmina1865-12-03NordmalingNordsjö
223Sahlström Karl Fredrik1865-10-17????
224SahlströmKarl Gottfrid1916-12-27FredrikaStafarsjö
225SahlströmMary Rut Selma1919-11-27NordmalingNordsjö
226SahlströmMatilda Kristina1867-02-13NordmalingNordsjö
227SahlströmOlga Ester Alexandra1889-03-29GävleborgDelsbo
228SahlströmOlga Kristina Albertina1891-11-27MoSkortsjö
229SahlströmOlof Lennart1928-08-07NordmalingNordsjö
230SahlströmPaulus1829-04-17Brunflo (Z)Brunflo
231SahlströmPer Algot1828-01-08FredrikaLögda
232SahlströmPer Anton1889-08-22NordmalingNordsjö
233SahlströmPer Börje Paul1910-09-21NordmalingNordsjö
234SahlströmPer Leonard1863-12-04NordmalingNordsjö
235SahlströmPer Ragnar1891-12-29NordmalingNordsjö
236SahlströmPer Stig Ivan1923-05-19NordmalingNordsjö
237SahlströmSalomon Edvard1874-02-01NordmalingNordsjö
238SahlströmSalomon Gottfrid1885-01-28FredrikaSörholmsjö
239SahlströmSanna Ottilia1904-04-11NordmalingNordsjö
240SahlströmSofia Kristina1859-03-25NyhemNyhem
241SahlströmSven Bertil1930-12-12NordmalingNordsjö
242SahlströmSyster Märta Maria1924-07-08ÅseleÅsele
243SahlströmTage Rolf Göran1934-10-19NordmalingNordsjö
244SahlströmTyra Fredrika Maria1885-06-28GävleborgFärila
245SahlströmVilhelmina Josefina Elonora Karolina1823-11-03ÅseleÅsele
246Sahlström FranssonAxel Fridolf1896-07-02FredrikaSörGrafsjö
247Sahlström SalomonsdotterIda Albertina1864-04-24FredrikaStavarsjö
248SalanderAnders Ludvig1860-10-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
249SalanderAnna Elisabet1911-08-10HolmsundHolmsund
250SalanderAnna Karolina1863-05-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
251SalanderAnna Margareta1926-01-16Umeå landsLövön
252SalanderAsta Margareta1930-01-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
253SalanderAugust Emanuel1904-06-25StyrnäsStyrnäs
254SalanderAxel Edvard1899-09-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
255SalanderBerta Frideborg1935-08-21ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
256SalanderEmma Maria Vilhelmina1858-10-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
257SalanderErik1878-01-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
258SalanderErik1851-12-25????
259SalanderErik Axel Gottfrid1904-06-26Umeå landsLövön
260SalanderErik Viktor1901-01-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
261SalanderEvelina Sofia1868-05-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
262SalanderGunhild Margareta1932-03-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
263SalanderHenny Augusta1911-09-09HolmsundHolmsund
264SalanderHildur Maria1903-08-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
265SalanderInga Alice1927-06-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
266SalanderJohan Edvard1873-07-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
267SalanderKatarina Lovisa1870-11-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
268SalanderKerstin Mariann1936-12-15ÖrnsköldsvikStyrnäs
269SalanderKlara Josefina1865-07-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
270SalanderMaj Valborg Josefina1916-05-01HolmsundHolmsund
271SalanderOlof Konrad1908-01-09Umeå landsLövön
272SalanderSelinda Augusta1839-08-01SundsvallSundsvall
273SalanderSten Sture1930-04-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
274SalanderTea Olivia1907-06-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
275SalanderViktor Alexius1929-09-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
276Salander AnderssonErik1830-06-13DegerforsÅträsk
277SalbergKristina Vilhelmina1840-06-11GävleGävle
278SalbjörkBritt Ingegerd Margareta1921-11-07ÅseleBjörksele
279SalbjörkDagmar Anna Linnea1913-09-18ÅseleBjörksele
280SalbjörkHelge Olof Ivar1914-12-11ÅseleBjörksele
281SalbjörkSvea Inga Kristina1912-08-10ÅseleBjörksele
282Salbjörk SalomonssonJohan Alfred1879-06-13ÅseleBjörksele
283Salebäck SalomonssonErik Runo1915-11-02ÅseleKvällträsk
284SalenAnna Karolina1872-03-08BjörnaHemling
285SalenAnna Margret1906-01-23NordmalingÖre
286SalenBengt Arne1959-08-19NordmalingJärnäs
287SalenBrita Magdalena1870-08-14BjörnaBjörna
288SalenBrita Magdalena1885-11-01BjörnaHemling
289SalenElisabet Amanda1870-11-04ÅseleLångvattnet
290SalenErik Konstantin1907-02-10NordmalingÖre
291SalenErik Otto1880-02-04BjörnaHemling
292SalenEster Maria1904-09-29NordmalingÖre
293SalenInes Valborg1916-06-22NordmalingBredvik
294SalenIngrid Sofia1919-06-27NordmalingBredvik
295SalenJakob1878-04-12BjörnaHemling
296SalenJakob Fridolf1908-07-29NordmalingÖre
297SalenJakob Leonard1899-06-17SjälevadFrämmer Billa
298SalenJohanna1845-08-01UllångerUllånger
299SalenJonas Ludvig1907-04-19SjälevadFrämmer Billa
300SalenKlas Arne1928-07-29NordmalingJärnäs
301SalenKlas Göran1957-07-16VästerledVästerled
302SalenKlas Robert1901-01-13NordmalingJärnäs
303SalenKnut Adis Folke1909-09-08NordmalingÖre
304SalenLinda Aurora1907-04-19SjälevadFrämmer Billa
305SalenLinda Kristina1904-05-07SjälevadFrämmer Billa
306SalenLotty Aurora1910-07-03SjälevadFrämmer Billa
307SalenLovisa Karolina Aqvilina1866-06-13ÅseleLångvattnet
308SalenLovisa Linnea1901-04-10SjälevadFrämmer Billa
309SalenMagda Ragnhild1913-03-09NordmalingBredvik
310SalenMaria Kristina1866-06-07BjörnaHemling
311SalenMats Krister1967-11-20NordmalingJärnäs
312SalenNicander1875-03-03BjörnaHemling
313SalenNils Jakob Kristoffer1862-07-24ÅseleLångvattnet
314SalenOlof Harry1914-04-16SjälevadFrämmer Billa
315SalenPer August1873-09-19BjörnaHemling
316SalenPer Olof Eleazar1866-06-13ÅseleLångvattnet
317SalenSalomon Amos Augustinus1860-03-30ÅseleLångvattnet
318SalenSara Albertina1876-03-28BjörnaHemling
319SalenSara Margit Anette1915-03-25NordmalingBredvik
320SalenZakris1849-07-31NoraSalteå
321SalénLovisa Katarina1883-09-17ÅseleLångvattnet
322Salen DanielssonErik Magnus1866-03-27ÅseleGafsele
323Salen NilssonJakob1842-06-27BjörnaKärrsjö
324Salen OlofssonAlly Olivia1892-06-07NordmalingJärnäs
325Salen OlofssonErik1866-03-21NordmalingJärnäs
326Salen SalmonssonJakob1833-09-01ÅseleOxvattnet
327SalenlEster Ingeborg1904-06-20AnundsjöAnundsjö
328SalenrudErik Emanuel1921-01-16StenseleBlekfjäll
329SalinAnna Elisabet1915-12-16FrostvikenNorrsjö
330SalinJohan Mauritsson1780-09-14????
331SalinMargareta Kristina1853-12-20NätraNätra
332Salin ErikssonOlof1807-03-14GrundsundaSaluböle
333SalkvistAnna Margret1931-07-19SävarSävar
334SalkvistEster Synonöve1933-01-31SävarSävar
335SalkvistGudrun Alice1928-10-13DegerforsDegerfors
336SalkvistJohan1874-04-16VärmlandGräsmark
337SalkvistJohan Gunnar1904-08-07NjurundaEssvik
338SalkvistTyra Maria1930-01-06DegerforsDegerfors
339SallenAlma Hillevi Elisabet1915-08-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
340SallinAnna Vilhelmina1873-12-11GrundsundaHusum
341SallinElisabet Karolina1851-06-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
342SalmanAnna Sofia1818-12-25Umeå landsSävar
343SalmanHenrika Lovisa1827-06-06SävarSävar
344SalmanKristina Johanna1825-09-20SävarSävar
345SalmanMargareta Magdalena1820-08-23Umeå landsförsamlingSävar
346SalmanMaria Katarina1811-11-24Umeå landsSävar
347Salman JohanssonSamuel1785-11-05FinlandFinland
348SalmomssonErik1825-06-25SjälevadBillsta
349SalmonsdotterAlbertina Elisabet1894-04-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
350SalmonsdotterAmanda Eugenia1874-07-12ÅseleLillögda
351SalmonsdotterAnna Erika1830-02-06ÅseleOxvattnet
352SalmonsdotterAnna Josefina1872-10-29ÅseleLomsjö
353SalmonsdotterAnna Kristina1812-03-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
354SalmonsdotterAnna Kristina1823-02-04FredrikaTallsjö
355SalmonsdotterAnna Margareta1792ÅseleÄlgsjö
356SalmonsdotterAnna Margareta1842-12-25VilhelminaGranliden
357SalmonsdotterAnna Martina1875-07-25ÅseleBomsjö
358SalmonsdotterAnna Märta1859-01-11AnundsjöNordsjö
359SalmonsdotterAnna Märta1848-01-18ÅseleLögdaberg
360SalmonsdotterBrita Erika1850-06-01ÅseleLögdaberg
361SalmonsdotterBrita Kristina1857-04-14AnundsjöHädanberg
362SalmonsdotterElin Maria1884-03-22FredrikaTallsjö
363SalmonsdotterElin Olivia1890-01-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
364SalmonsdotterElisabet Johanna1841-03-03ÅseleKvällträsk
365SalmonsdotterEva Amalia Kristina1866-12-30ÅseleInsjö
366SalmonsdotterEva Kristina1804-03-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
367SalmonsdotterEva Lovisa1883-07-12ÅseleLomsjö
368SalmonsdotterEva Lovisa1838-09-10ÅseleOxvattnet
369SalmonsdotterEva Magdalena1860-02-17AnundsjöBrattsjö
370SalmonsdotterGertrud Erika1825-05-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
371SalmonsdotterHilma Katarina1870-11-02ÅseleLomsjö
372SalmonsdotterIda Kristina1875-05-14ÅseleLomsjö
373SalmonsdotterKarolina Juliana1882-02-16ÅseleBomsjö
374SalmonsdotterKatarina1796-05-17AnundsjöYttersel
375SalmonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1863-09-14AnundsjöHädanberg
376SalmonsdotterKatarina Magdalena1824-12-30ÅseleOxvattnet
377SalmonsdotterKlara Johanna1842-10-23ÅseleKvällträsk
378SalmonsdotterKristina1787-04-06AnundsjöÖnskan
379SalmonsdotterKristina Karolina1851-11-09ÅseleLill Lögda
380SalmonsdotterKristina Karolina1880-09-26ÅseleBomsjö
381SalmonsdotterKristina Katarina1839-01-28VilhelminaGranliden
382SalmonsdotterKristina Katarina1839-01-28VilhelminaGranliden
383SalmonsdotterKristina Katarina1840-08-07ÅseleKvällsträsk
384SalmonsdotterLydia Elisabet1885-11-21ÅseleBomsjö
385SalmonsdotterMargareta1774-12-28AnundsjöNordsjö
386SalmonsdotterMärta Brita1850-11-02AnundsjöNorrtjärn
387SalmonsdotterMärta Margareta1850-04-12AnundsjöHädanberg
388SalmonsdotterRagna Hildur Augusta1890-09-09ÅseleBomsjö
389SalmonsdotterSara1771-09-14AnundsjöNorrmesunda
390SalmonsdotterSara Davida1882-12-30ÅseleBorgsjö
391SalmonsdotterSara Katarina1816-04-11FredrikaTallsjö
392SalmonsdotterSegrid1800-01-26AnundsjöYttersel
393SalmonsdotterSegrid Karolina1854-12-18FredrikaStavasjö
394SalmonsdotterSelma Kristina Karolina1875-11-19ÅseleBorgsjö
395SalmonsdotterSelma Kristina Margareta1863-08-10ÅseleYxsjö
396SalmonsdotterSelma Lovisa1853-07-14ÅseleLögdaberg
397SalmonsdotterSelma Olivia1861-09-04FredrikaLångbäcken
398SalmonsdotterSelma Olivia1887-10-09ÅseleBomsjö
399SalmonssonAdam1808-12-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
400SalmonssonAlbert Justinus1886-09-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
401SalmonssonBengt Rune1927-04-04ÅseleBomsjö
402SalmonssonBrita Karolina1878-08-31FredrikaTallsjö
403SalmonssonErik1836-01-31ÅseleOxvattnet
404SalmonssonErik Kristoffer1873-08-22ÅseleBorgsjö
405SalmonssonErik Oskar1865-12-02ÅseleYxsjö
406SalmonssonIsrael1860-11-14AnundsjöSörflärke
407SalmonssonJohan1844-12-27VilhelminaGranliden
408SalmonssonJohan1853-03-08VilhelminaGranliden
409SalmonssonJonas1841-10-17AnundsjöStorsele
410SalmonssonJonas1792-08-19AnundsjöYttersel
411SalmonssonJonas Erik1847-11-14VilhelminaGranliden
412SalmonssonJonas Robert1872-03-22ÅseleBomsjö
413SalmonssonKarl Emil1895-01-25ÅseleBomsjö
414SalmonssonKarl Gunnar1928-12-08ÅseleSöråsele
415SalmonssonKarl Johan1888-09-30ÅseleBomsjö
416SalmonssonKnut Paul1930-01-07ÅseleÅsele
417SalmonssonKristoffer1782-07-11AnundsjöNorrflärke
418SalmonssonKristoffer1811-05-07ÅseleÅsele
419SalmonssonLars Agaton1878-12-07ÅseleBorgsjö
420SalmonssonNils1786-03-11AnundsjöNordsjö
421SalmonssonNils Albert1894-07-12AnundsjöNorrflärke
422SalmonssonNils August1922-01-26ÅseleLomsjö
423SalmonssonOlof1839-06-07AnundsjöStorsele
424SalmonssonOlof Edvard1837-02-06ÅseleÅsele
425SalmonssonOskar1897-07-17ÅseleBomsjö
426SalmonssonPer1859-07-30AnundsjöHädanberg
427SalmonssonPer1782-07-24AnundsjöSörflärke
428SalmonssonPer Edvard1861-03-15ÅseleYxsjö
429SalmonssonPer Hilbert1879-02-27ÅseleÄlgsjö
430SalmonssonPer Olof1840-10-12VilhelminaGranliden
431SalmonssonRut Yvonne1941-11-22ÅseleMunicip
432SalmonssonSalmon1830-05-25MoHållen
433SalmonssonSalmon Hilmar1873-10-29ÅseleBomsjö
434SalmonssonSalmon Teophilus1852-10-13ÅseleBomsjö
435SalmonssonSalmon Vilhelm1872-07-09ÅseleYxsjö
436SalmonssonSalomon1822-10-04ÅseleÄlgsjö
437SalmonssonSalomon1833-02-25AnundsjöStorsele
438SalmonssonSalomon Robert1877-11-29ÅseleBomsjö
439SaloAnders Fritjof Emanuel1906-09-22JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
440SaloAnna Maria1910-05-30LyckseleLycksele
441SaloErik Erland1921-09-08LyckseleLycksele
442SaloGunnar1914-10-11LyckseleJukkasjärvi
443SaloJohan Oskar1908-10-07LyckseleLycksele
444Salom JohanssonMatts1790????
445Salom MattsdotterKristina Sofia1830-03-16ArnäsTjärn
446Salom NilssonMagnus1870-08-22ArnäsArnäs
447Salom NilssonMagnus1869-07-22ArnäsArnäs
448Salom NilssonMagnus1865-08-22ArnäsMyckling
449SalomonsdotterAlbertina Josefina1878-12-17NordmalingOrrböle
450SalomonsdotterAlbertina Vilhelmina,1864-11-17VilhelminaSvannäs
451SalomonsdotterAlma Eleonora1875-09-07ÅseleÄlgsjö
452SalomonsdotterAlma Fredrika1888-09-19ÅseleKvällträsk
453SalomonsdotterAlma Kristina1884-05-09ÅseleBomsjö
454SalomonsdotterAlma Olivia Katarina1881-10-27ÅseleBorgsjö
455SalomonsdotterAmalia Bernhardina1882-04-21FredrikaLögda
456SalomonsdotterAmanda Augusta 1861-02-26NordmalingHallen
457SalomonsdotterAmanda Magdalena1865-07-15ÅseleLillögda
458SalomonsdotterAnna1791-07-19ArnäsSörgidsjö
459SalomonsdotterAnna1798-03-21FjällsjöBölen
460SalomonsdotterAnna1799-05-15AnundsjöHädanberg
461SalomonsdotterAnna Agata1830-04-02TåsjöNorrby
462SalomonsdotterAnna Agneta1847-12-22NorsjöNorsjö
463SalomonsdotterAnna Albertina1847-05-28BurträskKalvträsk
464SalomonsdotterAnna Augusta1861-01-05NordmalingBaggård
465SalomonsdotterAnna Augusta1888-05-07FredrikaLögda
466SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1848-09-11VilhelminaSvannäs
467SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1830-11-07FinlandSolves
468SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1881-04-04VilhelminaLövnäs
469SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1853-02-28AnundsjöBrattsjö
470SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1837-11-18FredrikaHolmsele
471SalomonsdotterAnna Erika1836-09-29DoroteaSvanaby
472SalomonsdotterAnna Erika1878-02-05TåsjöAborrholmberget
473SalomonsdotterAnna Gustava1856-12-16VilhelminaBäsksele
474SalomonsdotterAnna Hildur Elisabet1899-12-16ÅseleBomsjö
475SalomonsdotterAnna Ingeborg1887-12-11FredrikaHolmsele
476SalomonsdotterAnna Ingeborg1853-11-06ArnäsVästerLandsjö
477SalomonsdotterAnna Johanna1862-06-25ÅseleLillögda
478SalomonsdotterAnna Johanna1852-11-22BjurholmÖstervik
479SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1850-03-09VilhelminaLatikberg
480SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1872-10-22AnundsjöNordsjö
481SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1865-03-04BjörnaLeding
482SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1859-08-02NordmalingHallen
483SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1837-01-11NordmalingMullsjö
484SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina Maria1848-08-29FredrikaTallsjö
485SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1821-03-12ÅseleLomsjö
486SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1792ÅseleSvanabyn
487SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1861-03-19MoFlärke
488SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1885-10-14MoSöderå
489SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1842-01-21BjörnaMattarbodum
490SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1846-02-28BjörnaGideå
491SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1854-02-11ArnäsHjälta
492SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1808-05-20NordmalingNordsjö
493SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-06-29BjurholmMellansjö
494SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1812-07-27AnundsjöNordsjö
495SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-03-29AnundsjöSörmesunda
496SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1799-09-03AnundsjöNorrmesunda
497SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1856-02-13AnundsjöNorrflärke
498SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-10-05AnundsjöNorrtjärn
499SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1818AnundsjöHädanberg
500SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1864-09-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
501SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1885-07-10AnundsjöHögtjäl
502SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1890-12-16BjörnaLeding
503SalomonsdotterAnna Lovisa1864-05-23ÅseleVästansjö
504SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1841-11-22NorsjöNorsjö
505SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1816-04-29JunseleEden
506SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1837-04-06VilhelminaGransjön
507SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1835-11-18AnundsjöStorsele
508SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1851-02-09BjörnaMörtsjön
509SalomonsdotterAnna Maria1872-11-11SjälevadFors
510SalomonsdotterAnna Maria1827-06-07VilhelminaVolgsele
511SalomonsdotterAnna Matilda1873-12-12DoroteaSvanaby
512SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1872-03-10JunseleNybäck
513SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1871-11-25AnundsjöHögtjäl
514SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1868-10-13AnundsjöHögtjäl
515SalomonsdotterAnna Petronella1883-09-27ÅseleBjörksele
516SalomonsdotterAnna Ulrika1855-12-31NordmalingHallen
517SalomonsdotterAnna Ulrika Vilhelmina1850-08-21BurträskJärvräsk
518SalomonsdotterAugusta Kristina1891-08-03FredrikaLögda
519SalomonsdotterBeata Kristina1822-03-22SkorpedMosjö
520SalomonsdotterBirgitta Margareta1937-07-17StockholmEngelbrekt
521SalomonsdotterBrita1862-10-05MoHållen
522SalomonsdotterBrita1835-08-21MoFlärke
523SalomonsdotterBrita1876-02-01SjälevadSvedje
524SalomonsdotterBrita1806-09-01SkorpedMosjö
525SalomonsdotterBrita1843-05-12AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
526SalomonsdotterBrita1858-02-20AnundsjöNorrflärke
527SalomonsdotterBrita1779-11-08AnundsjöNorrflärke
528SalomonsdotterBrita1806-09-01SkorpedMosjö
529SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1832-06-06VilhelminaNästansjö
530SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1834-09-16AnundsjöStorsele
531SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1818-06-11ÅseleLomsjö
532SalomonsdotterBrita Erika1824-01-01VilhelminaLatikberg
533SalomonsdotterBrita Eugenia1856-02-10FredrikaLångbäcken
534SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1881-01-21ÅseleLomsjö
535SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1840-08-19BurträskKalvträsk
536SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1889-05-15AnundsjöGålberget
537SalomonsdotterBrita Katarina1828-04-15ÅseleÅlgsjö
538SalomonsdotterBrita Katarina1821-07-02SjälevadBillsta
539SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1808-03-27DoroteaLaiksjö
540SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1804-07-19DoroteaSvanaby
541SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1889-07-08MoSöderå
542SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1887-09-17MoSöderå
543SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1848-10-02AnundsjöNordsjö
544SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1883-08-17AnundsjöHädanberg
545SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1888-09-07AnundsjöHädanberg
546SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1863-09-27MoFlärke
547SalomonsdotterBrita Magdalena1826-01-08FredrikaTallsjö
548SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1844-09-14BjörnaMörtsjön
549SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1855-09-08BjörnaMattarbodum
550SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1867-06-06BjörnaLeding
551SalomonsdotterBrita Sara1874-04-26AnundsjöHädanberg
552SalomonsdotterCharlotta Eugenia1853-02-07FredrikaTallsjö
553SalomonsdotterCharlotta Kristina1863-07-17FredrikaTallsjö
554SalomonsdotterDagmar Antonietta1901-03-22ÅseleBomsjö
555SalomonsdotterEdla Nikolina1899-01-17ÅseleLångvattnet
556SalomonsdotterElin Karolina1881-02-11BjurholmNyby
557SalomonsdotterElisabet1826-12-22SjälevadBillsta
558SalomonsdotterElisabet1828-05-03SjälevadBillsta 7
559SalomonsdotterElisabet Emelinda1882-10-23ÅseleKvällträsk
560SalomonsdotterElisabet Erika1868-02-03DoroteaLillånäs
561SalomonsdotterElisabet Kristina1849-04-02MoVästerbacke
562SalomonsdotterElisabet Margareta1851-08-20BjörnaMattarbodum
563SalomonsdotterElla Helena1893-08-01ÅseleKvällträsk
564SalomonsdotterEmma Gustava1856-11-05VilhelminaSvannäs
565SalomonsdotterEmma Karolina1880-07-09FredrikaLögda
566SalomonsdotterEmma Ulrika1843-01-14BurträskÅbyn
567SalomonsdotterEufrosyna1843-01-05NorsjöNorsjö
568SalomonsdotterEva1830-07-22VilhelminaVolgsele
569SalomonsdotterEva Amanda1866-05-05ÅseleVästansjö
570SalomonsdotterEva Amanda1866-05-05ÅseleVästansjö
571SalomonsdotterEva Andrietta1850-04-08JunseleVästerås
572SalomonsdotterEva Charlotta1872-06-10BurträskKalvträsk
573SalomonsdotterEva Dorotea1861-02-06FredrikaKlippen
574SalomonsdotterEva Elisabet1872-11-10VilhelminaLövnäs
575SalomonsdotterEva Erika1869-06-21DoroteaMårdsjö
576SalomonsdotterEva Erika1849-10-23TåsjöNorrby
577SalomonsdotterEva Erika1845-08-08DoroteaGranås
578SalomonsdotterEva Karolina1820-02-17ÅseleÄlgsjö
579SalomonsdotterEva Karolina1862-03-27LyckseleBusjön
580SalomonsdotterEva Katarina1825-11-19VilhelminaLatikberg
581SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1830-05-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
582SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1861-11-19BurträskKalvträsk
583SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1848-03-16JunseleTarasjöberg
584SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1848-08-07BurträskJärvräsk
585SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1853-08-23LyckseleVormsele
586SalomonsdotterEva Margareta1889-06-29VilhelminaMellanås
587SalomonsdotterEva Margareta1833-09-05BurträskKalvträsk
588SalomonsdotterEva Matilda1871-07-07ÅseleLillögda
589SalomonsdotterEva Petronella1824-12-30ÅseleLomsjö
590SalomonsdotterEva Petronella Karolina1877-07-23ÅseleBjörksele
591SalomonsdotterEva Vilhelmina Aqvelina1876-09-27ÅseleInsjö
592SalomonsdotterFrida Lovisa1878-03-23BjurholmNyby
593SalomonsdotterGertrud1788-10-29JunseleMo
594SalomonsdotterGertrud Brita1824-11-16DoroteaLavsjö
595SalomonsdotterGertrud Johanna1857-10-29TåsjöTåsjö by
596SalomonsdotterGertrud Katarina1872-04-28DoroteaAbborrholmberget
597SalomonsdotterGertrud Katarina1830-05-26VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
598SalomonsdotterGertrud Kristina1877-05-13VilhelminaMellanås
599SalomonsdotterGertrud Magdalena1858-07-03DoroteaLillånäs
600SalomonsdotterGertrud Magdalena1833-05-29TåsjöNorrby
601SalomonsdotterGustava Margareta1865-03-21VilhelminaTresund
602SalomonsdotterHedda Karolina1855-05-22NorsjöNorsjö
603SalomonsdotterHedvig Margareta1884-07-02FredrikaHolmsele
604SalomonsdotterHelena1855-11-03BjurholmÖstervik
605SalomonsdotterHelena Judit1825-12-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
606SalomonsdotterHilma Kristina1890-07-03ÅseleKvällträsk
607SalomonsdotterHulda Elisabet1860-01-03VilhelminaLatikberg
608SalomonsdotterHulda Elisabet1871-11-12VilhelminaMalgovik
609SalomonsdotterHulda Kristina1865-02-07VilhelminaLövnäs
610SalomonsdotterHulda Maria1870-01-04NordmalingBaggård
611SalomonsdotterHulda Teresia1876-05-23ÅseleLillögda
612SalomonsdotterIda Aqvilina1869-06-22VilhelminaSvannäs
613SalomonsdotterIda Karolina1891-12-10ÅseleBjörksele
614SalomonsdotterIda Kristina1876-10-12LyckseleÅlavan
615SalomonsdotterIda Lovisa1876-09-28DegerforsMårdsele
616SalomonsdotterIda Magdalena1876-10-08FredrikaKlippen
617SalomonsdotterIda Magdalena Karolina1870-10-27ÅseleBorgsjö
618SalomonsdotterIda Maria1878-07-12JunseleNybäck
619SalomonsdotterIda Mariana1857-10-18FredrikaNordanås
620SalomonsdotterInga Augusta1897-08-12AnundsjöGålberget
621SalomonsdotterInga Karolina1862-06-01AnundsjöBrattsjö
622SalomonsdotterInga Katarina1865-04-09AnundsjöHögtjäl
623SalomonsdotterInga Kristina1840-07-10DoroteaGranås
624SalomonsdotterInga Maria1859-08-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
625SalomonsdotterIngeborg1838-02-10BodumBöhle
626SalomonsdotterIngeborg1787-04-04FöllingeLaxsjö
627SalomonsdotterIngeborg1789-05-31ArnäsSmedsbyn
628SalomonsdotterIngeborg1797-12-24AnundsjöNorrflärke
629SalomonsdotterIngeborg1878-09-15AnundsjöNorrflärke
630SalomonsdotterIngeborg1821-09-21AnundsjöVästergensjö
631SalomonsdotterIngeborg1879-12-08AnundsjöNorrflärke
632SalomonsdotterIngeborg1857-12-23AnundsjöMellansel
633SalomonsdotterIngeborg1862-09-23AnundsjöSörmesunda
634SalomonsdotterIngeborg1789-05-25AnundsjöHädanberg
635SalomonsdotterIngeborg1811-06-27AnundsjöNordsjö
636SalomonsdotterIngeborg1796-03-08AnundsjöHädanberg
637SalomonsdotterIngrid Kristina1815-10-06ÅseleLomsjö
638SalomonsdotterIngrid Maria1855-06-17AnundsjöHädanberg
639SalomonsdotterIngrid Märta1846-01-06BjörnaMattarbodum
640SalomonsdotterJenny Maria1893-07-26AnundsjöGålberget
641SalomonsdotterJohanna1839-04-17VilhelminaBäsksjö
642SalomonsdotterJohanna Josefina1868-12-13NordmalingBaggård
643SalomonsdotterJohanna Magdalena1906-03-30AnundsjöNordsjö
644SalomonsdotterJosefina1862-10-06LyckseleVormsele
645SalomonsdotterKarolina1828-03-27VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
646SalomonsdotterKarolina1881-01-18LyckseleÅlavan
647SalomonsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1869-07-19ÅseleLillögda
648SalomonsdotterKatarina1853-02-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
649SalomonsdotterKatarina1838-07-01AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
650SalomonsdotterKatarina1889-12-30SjälevadSvedje
651SalomonsdotterKatarina1827-09-17SkorpedLännäs
652SalomonsdotterKatarina1866-09-15AnundsjöYttersel
653SalomonsdotterKatarina1793-05-26JunseleVallen
654SalomonsdotterKatarina1773-05-06SjälevadGerdal
655SalomonsdotterKatarina1875-09-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
656SalomonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1814-06-24SkorpedMosjö
657SalomonsdotterKatarina Eugenia1857-10-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
658SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1866-04-05JunseleTjärn
659SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1796-10-21JunseleVallen
660SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1861-12-07MoÖstansjö
661SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1853-11-20BurträskBurträsk
662SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1843-07-16BjörnaMörtsjön
663SalomonsdotterKatarina Magdalena1842-11-30DoroteaGranås
664SalomonsdotterKatarina Margareta1869-12-09AnundsjöStorborgaren
665SalomonsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-08-10VilhelminaLatikberg
666SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1839-01-01DoroteaSvanaby
667SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1853-02-21DoroteaHarrsjö
668SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1828-10-13TåsjöNorrby
669SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1859-06-17VilhelminaSvannäs
670SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1859-07-09BurträskStorträskliden
671SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1818-07-01DoroteaLavsjö
672SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1835-06-01VilhelminaBäsksjön
673SalomonsdotterKlara Albertina1866-12-02NordmalingHallen
674SalomonsdotterKlara Amalia Charlotta1876-08-15ÅseleBorgsjö
675SalomonsdotterKlara Amanda1890-04-13NordmalingBjärten
676SalomonsdotterKlara Kristina1867-06-06VilhelminaTresund
677SalomonsdotterKlara Matilda1866-02-13FredrikaLångbäcken
678SalomonsdotterKlara Matilda1858-03-10NordmalingHallen
679SalomonsdotterKristina1798-01-06JunseleMo
680SalomonsdotterKristina1777-12-27SidensjöSkureå
681SalomonsdotterKristina1815-07-18AnundsjöVästergensjö
682SalomonsdotterKristina1774ÅseleÄlgsjö
683SalomonsdotterKristina1824-06-24AnundsjöRisbäck
684SalomonsdotterKristina1821-10-28SkorpedLännäs
685SalomonsdotterKristina1830-12-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
686SalomonsdotterKristina1870-07-15AnundsjöNordsjö
687SalomonsdotterKristina1788-07-29FjällsjöÖn
688SalomonsdotterKristina1779-12-01SkorpedUberg
689SalomonsdotterKristina1771-02-18SidensjöVästerby
690SalomonsdotterKristina1862-07-18BjörnaLeding
691SalomonsdotterKristina1797-08-29AnundsjöHädanbärg
692SalomonsdotterKristina1783-06-20AnundsjöNorrmesunda
693SalomonsdotterKristina1782-01-17SjälevadÖstergerdal
694SalomonsdotterKristina1860-09-20AnundsjöYttersel
695SalomonsdotterKristina1799-03-04NordmalingNordsjö
696SalomonsdotterKristina Agata1862-01-04VilhelminaSvannäs
697SalomonsdotterKristina Agata1854-09-27BurträskKalvträsk
698SalomonsdotterKristina Alma Erika1877-07-23ÅseleBjörksele
699SalomonsdotterKristina Amalia1872-01-15BurträskDegerlund
700SalomonsdotterKristina Amalia1890-07-01ÅseleTallberg
701SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1835-03-20NorsjöNorsjö
702SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-06-02VilhelminaLatikberg
703SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1849-06-18VilhelminaBäsksele
704SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1836-11-06BurträskKalvträsk
705SalomonsdotterKristina Karolina1856-05-20DoroteaHarrsjö
706SalomonsdotterKristina Karolina1873-05-08ÅseleVästansjö
707SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1807-08-17FjällsjöBölen
708SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1789-11-25AnundsjöSörflärke
709SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1845-11-10AnundsjöBrattsjö
710SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1859-11-13ArnäsArnäs
711SalomonsdotterKristina Linnea1901-02-14TåsjöTåsjö
712SalomonsdotterKristina Magdalena1821-06-20DoroteaLavsjö
713SalomonsdotterKristina Maglena1835-08-05VilhelminaNästansjö
714SalomonsdotterKristina Margareta1841-10-17DoroteaLångsele
715SalomonsdotterLovisa1859-02-13JunseleVästerås
716SalomonsdotterLovisa Fredrika1873-11-22DoroteaAbborrholmberget
717SalomonsdotterLydia Margareta1883-12-03BodumFlyn
718SalomonsdotterMagdalena1853-10-03BjörnaMattarbodum
719SalomonsdotterMagdalena1829-12-26SjälevadBillsta
720SalomonsdotterMagdalena Katarina 1789-11-02Skellefteå landsYttervik
721SalomonsdotterMargareta1807-05-29AnundsjöNordsjö
722SalomonsdotterMargareta1852-05-02ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
723SalomonsdotterMargareta Amanda1868-04-01FredrikaKlippen
724SalomonsdotterMargareta Elina1866-09-28VilhelminaLövnäs
725SalomonsdotterMargareta Gustava1873-03-21DoroteaMårdsjö
726SalomonsdotterMargareta Katarina1867-02-05DoroteaSvanaby
727SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1795-01-01Umeå landsBäcken
728SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1832-07-27VilhelminaVolgsele
729SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1870-07-20NordmalingBaggård
730SalomonsdotterMargareta Lovisa1845-02-12NordmalingHallen
731SalomonsdotterMaria1782-09-21JunseleMo
732SalomonsdotterMaria1783-02-26ArnäsSörgidsjö
733SalomonsdotterMaria1861-11-15JunseleVästerås
734SalomonsdotterMaria1842-02-28BjurholmÖstervik
735SalomonsdotterMaria Erika1841-07-30VilhelminaLatikberg
736SalomonsdotterMaria Erika1880-11-03AnundsjöNordsjö
737SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1861-10-31TåsjöRörström
738SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1855-04-08FredrikaNordanås
739SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1834-01-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
740SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1866-05-21ÅseleLillögda
741SalomonsdotterMaria Kristina1815-09-03NordmalingMullsjö
742SalomonsdotterMaria Lovisa1862-08-25BurträskDegerlund
743SalomonsdotterMaria Matilda1864-11-07BurträskDegerlund
744SalomonsdotterMaria Matilda1882-04-07BygdeåHögaliden
745SalomonsdotterMarta Elisabet1850-09-22AnundsjöBrattsjö
746SalomonsdotterMarta Fausta Engelina1890-12-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
747SalomonsdotterMarta Johanna1871-12-11BjörnaLeding
748SalomonsdotterMarta Lovisa1852-06-20VilhelminaBäsksele
749SalomonsdotterMatilda1875-09-09BjurholmNyby
750SalomonsdotterMatilda Eleonora1847-09-13FredrikaHolmsele
751SalomonsdotterMatilda Josefina1884-02-12LyckseleÅlavan
752SalomonsdotterMatilda Josefina1865-04-23LyckseleBusjön
753SalomonsdotterMatilda Kristina1866-04-19NordmalingBaggård
754SalomonsdotterMatilda Kristina Elisabet1876-04-19FredrikaLögda
755SalomonsdotterMärit1782-07-20AnundsjöÖnskan
756SalomonsdotterMärit1789-04-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
757SalomonsdotterMärit1784AnundsjöNordsjö
758SalomonsdotterMärit1798-11-16DoroteaSvanabyn
759SalomonsdotterMärit1794-01-01AnundsjöYttersel
760SalomonsdotterMärta1839-11-07JunseleTarasjöberg
761SalomonsdotterMärta1876-12-25AnundsjöNorrflärke
762SalomonsdotterMärta1864-11-06AnundsjöSörmesunda
763SalomonsdotterMärta1863-02-10AnundsjöYttersel
764SalomonsdotterMärta1777-03-02AnundsjöNordsjö
765SalomonsdotterMärta1810-02-15SkorpedMosjö
766SalomonsdotterMärta Charlotta1902-09-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
767SalomonsdotterMärta Johanna1888-03-18AnundsjöNordsjö
768SalomonsdotterMärta Johanna1842-02-27VilhelminaBäsksjö
769SalomonsdotterMärta Karolina1835-06-07ÅseleLomsjö
770SalomonsdotterMärta Karolina1834-07-30VilhelminaGransjön
771SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1825-10-20ÅseleTjärn
772SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1825-04-25AnundsjöStorsele
773SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1823-04-17MoHållen
774SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1852-01-12BjörnaGideå
775SalomonsdotterMärta Kristina1869-10-15DoroteaSvanaby
776SalomonsdotterMärta Kristina1850-09-10MoVästerbacke
777SalomonsdotterMärta Linnea1907-01-27BjörnaLeding
778SalomonsdotterMärta Lovisa1847-11-28DoroteaSvanabyn
779SalomonsdotterOlivia Kristina1879-10-20VilhelminaHacksjö
780SalomonsdotterSalomon1792-11-12ArnäsSmedsbyn
781SalomonsdotterSara1797-03-11DoroteaSvanaby
782SalomonsdotterSara1802JunseleVallen
783SalomonsdotterSara1803JunseleJunsele
784SalomonsdotterSara1800-07-11AnundsjöHädanberg
785SalomonsdotterSara1832-04-15SkorpedLännäs
786SalomonsdotterSara1788-05-20SidensjöSkureå
787SalomonsdotterSara Albertina1880-06-30FjällsjöBergsjö
788SalomonsdotterSara Amalia1860-04-19FredrikaStavasjö
789SalomonsdotterSara Dorotea1852-07-04TåsjöNorrby
790SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1872-03-22DoroteaSvanaby
791SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1835-08-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
792SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1820-07-11BjörnaMörtsjön
793SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1841-07-28JunseleÖfra
794SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1838-02-25AnundsjöStorselet
795SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1874-07-21VilhelminaLövnäs
796SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1876-12-23AnundsjöNordsjö
797SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1854-01-20AnundsjöNordsjö
798SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1866-11-20AnundsjöHögtjäl
799SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1839-11-30FredrikaHolmsele
800SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1838-07-28BjurholmÖstervik
801SalomonsdotterSara Kristina1776-02-23FjällsjöBölen
802SalomonsdotterSara Kristina1843-05-14BjörnaMattarbodum
803SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1876-07-03BodumFlyn
804SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1844-09-08BurträskKalvträsk
805SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1856-10-13ÅseleLillögda
806SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1883-08-20MoSöderå
807SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1856-04-26MoVästerbacke
808SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1875-06-08SjälevadFors
809SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1872-02-13MoMo
810SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1869-09-13BjörnaLeding
811SalomonsdotterSara Maria1858-02-11AnundsjöBrattsjö
812SalomonsdotterSegrid1794-03-22AnundsjöHädanberg
813SalomonsdotterSegrid1785-08-28AnundsjöHädanberg
814SalomonsdotterSegrid1832-02-20AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
815SalomonsdotterSegrid1772-02-19AnundsjöNordsjö
816SalomonsdotterSegrid1797-04-24FjällsjöÖn
817SalomonsdotterSegrid1846-05-01BjörnaMörtsjön
818SalomonsdotterSegrid Karolina1858-01-09BjörnaMattarbodum
819SalomonsdotterSegrid Kristina1845-11-20DoroteaSvanaby
820SalomonsdotterSegrid Kristina1826-06-22AnundsjöStorsele
821SalomonsdotterSegrid Margareta1848-03-25AnundsjöBrattsjö
822SalomonsdotterSelma Aktavia Eufrosyna1892-10-09VilhelminaGranliden
823SalomonsdotterSelma Albertina1870-02-20ÅseleVästansjö
824SalomonsdotterSelma Augusta1884-07-30VilhelminaMellanås
825SalomonsdotterSelma Augusta1876-11-20NordmalingOrrböle
826SalomonsdotterSelma Hulda Paulina1879-02-07FredrikaLögda
827SalomonsdotterSelma Josefina1888-08-07DegerforsMårdsele
828SalomonsdotterSelma Maria Josefina1876-08-21FjällsjöBergsjö
829SalomonsdotterSigne Eteliel Albertina1894-07-04VilhelminaGranliden
830SalomonsdotterSigne Maria1896-02-13VilhelminaMellanås
831SalomonsdotterSigne Naima Viola1895-09-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
832SalomonsdotterSigrid1883-10-19SjälevadSvedje
833SalomonsdotterSigrid1886-01-05SjälevadSvedje
834SalomOnsdotterSigrid Märta1869-07-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
835SalomonsdotterSigrid Elisabet1892-10-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
836SalomonsdotterSigrid Kristina1881-07-27AnundsjöHögtjäl
837SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1864-08-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
838SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1882-05-02AnundsjöHögtjäl
839SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1879-06-20AnundsjöHögtjäl
840SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1876-03-03AnundsjöStorborgaren
841SalomonsdotterSofia1851-01-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
842SalomonsdotterTekla Amalia1871-09-20FredrikaTallsjö
843SalomonsdotterTekla Henrietta1886-08-21FredrikaLögda
844SalomonsdotterTekla Johanna1869-02-20FredrikaHolmsele
845SalomonsdotterTekla Karolina1849-09-24VilhelminaVolgsele
846SalomonsdotterTeodelinda Johanna1863-04-23NordmalingBaggård
847SalomonsdotterTeresia Aqvilina1866-11-15VilhelminaMalgovik
848SalomonsdotterTula Josefina1862-03-19FredrikaTallsjö
849SalomonsdotterUlrika Karolina1870-03-03BurträskDegerlund
850SalomonsdotterVilhelmina1868-02-26NordmalingBaggård
851SalomonsdotterVilhelmina Josefina1876-12-08ÅseleÄlgsjöås
852SalomonsdotterVilhelmina Sofia1866-11-28NordmalingBaggård
853Salomonsson Abraham1829-10-18SkorpedLännäs
854SalomonssonAdam1831-07-09DoroteaLavsjö
855SalomonssonAgda1897Umeå landsUmeå lands
856SalomonssonAgda Augusta1912-12-03ÅseleLomsjö
857SalomonssonAgnes Linnea1915-06-01BodumFlyn
858SalomonssonAlbert1864-12-21NordmalingHallen
859SalomonssonAlf Gustav1925-11-03ÅseleÅsele
860SalomonssonAlf Gustav Henning1905-05-21VilhelminaLövnäs
861SalomonssonAlfrid Johanna1889-11-10DegerforsStrömsjönäs
862SalomonssonAlma Johanna1885-04-30VilhelminaLövnäs
863SalomonssonAlma Maria1893-05-07VilhelminaLövnäs
864SalomonssonAlrik Evert1901-02-18NordmalingOrrböle
865SalomonssonAnders1897-03-29AnundsjöHögtjäl
866SalomonssonAnders1805-04-13NordmalingNordsjö
867SalomonssonAnders Albert1885-11-30AnundsjöGålberget
868SalomonssonAnders Algot1880-03-09NordmalingOrrböle
869SalomonssonAnders Arvid1882-01-28DegerforsStrömsjönäs
870SalomonssonAnders Emanuel1912-02-04BodumFlyn
871SalomonssonAnders Konrad1849-11-12ÅseleKvällträsk
872SalomonssonAnders Olof1880-02-10BjörnaLeding
873SalomonssonAndreas1879-03-23SjälevadSvedje
874SalomonssonAnna Augusta1890-02-23NordmalingMullsjö
875SalomonssonAnna Davida1904-05-11FredrikaKlippen
876SalomonssonAnna Eugenia1902-09-12ÅseleLillögda
877SalomonssonAnna Eugenia1890-03-02BjörnaLeding
878SalomonssonAnna Ingrid Kristina1929-12-19FredrikaFristad
879SalomonssonAnna Irene1912-03-19NordmalingOrrböle
880SalomonssonAnna Karolina1912-08-28AnundsjöNordsjö
881SalomonssonAnna Katarina1905-01-28AnundsjöHögkäl
882SalomonssonAnna Kristina1910-05-29AnundsjöNordsjö
883SalomonssonAnna Lydia Lovisa1919-01-03TåsjöBrattbäcken
884SalomonssonAnna Margareta1906-04-24MoGala 2
885SalomonssonAnna Maria1851-11-15AnundsjöHädanberg
886SalomonssonAnna Märta1902-08-22AnundsjöHögtjäl
887SalomonssonAnna-Lisa1918-10-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
888SalomonssonAnny Adela1916-07-11NordmalingOrrböle
889SalomonssonAnny Eldina1909-08-02VilhelminaRåsele
890SalomonssonAnton1845-09-18NorsjöNorsjö
891SalomonssonArnold Sigurd Erling1929-02-28BjurholmKlubbsjö
892SalomonssonArvid1878-04-04NordmalingGräsmyr
893SalomonssonAsta Helen1920-07-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
894SalomonssonAstrid Anna1911-09-02RisbäckLillånäs
895SalomonssonAstrid Kristina1913-02-13FredrikaKlippen
896SalomonssonAugust1877-11-17ÅseleLomsjö
897SalomonssonAugust Albert1885-01-12FredrikaLögda
898SalomonssonAugust Alfred1884-03-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
899SalomonssonAugust Rehnhold1899-08-12VilhelminaLövnäs
900SalomonssonAugusta Kornelia1910-08-12NordmalingOrrböle
901SalomonssonAxel Gotthard1900-05-23FredrikaViska
902SalomonssonAxel Valentin1902-02-27FredrikaFristad
903SalomonssonAxel Vilhelm1860-04-06VilhelminaBäsksele
904SalomonssonBengt Erik1918-07-06MoGala 2
905SalomonssonBengt Roger1931-03-29ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
906SalomonssonBengt Staffan1951-07-27AnundsjöAnundsjö
907SalomonssonBernt Erik1921-07-07BjörnaLeding
908SalomonssonBerta Ingrid1920-02-08FredrikaTallsjö
909SalomonssonBertil Gunnar1924-04-01FredrikaFristad
910SalomonssonBetty Maria1902-04-21ÅseleBomsjö
911SalomonssonBirgit Viola1934-06-25FredrikaÅsele
912SalomonssonBirgitta Kristina1944-09-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
913SalomonssonBrita Aurora1917-04-26AnundsjöNordsjö
914SalomonssonBritt Marie-Anne1929-10-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
915SalomonssonBror1907-09-17FredrikaBäcknäs
916SalomonssonBror Elof1889-12-16NordmalingOrrböle
917SalomonssonBror Mikael1942-06-04ÅseleNordåker
918SalomonssonDaga Irene1920-07-07Umeå landsHössjö
919SalomonssonDagmar Magna Helena1909-05-06FredrikaFristad
920SalomonssonDagmar Sanna1908-12-11RisbäckLillånäs
921SalomonssonDagmar Sofia1919-07-15ÅseleLomsjö
922SalomonssonDagny Amalia1909-03-29FredrikaKlippen
923SalomonssonDagny Maria1920-09-11ÅseleLångvattnet
924SalomonssonDagny Signhild Vendla1904-05-22VilhelminaLövnäs
925SalomonssonDagny Viola1929-10-23ÅseleLövnäs
926SalomonssonDaniel1771-04-12ÅseleTallsjö
927SalomonssonDaniel1838-02-15ÅseleLomsjö
928SalomonssonDaniel1825-10-28VilhelminaLatikberg
929SalomonssonDaniel Petter1856-04-19JunseleTarasjöberg
930SalomonssonDaniel Petter Reinhold1884-12-01VilhelminaHacksjö
931SalomonssonDaniel Valter1917-03-06AnundsjöNordsjö
932SalomonssonEbba Erika1907-01-27DoroteaMårdsjö
933SalomonssonEbba Ingegerd1909-04-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
934SalomonssonEbba Martina1917-01-18ÅseleLomsjö
935SalomonssonEda Josefina1918-12-14NordmalingOrrböle
936SalomonssonEdit Elisabet1927-05-03ÅseleÅsele
937SalomonssonEdit Elise1905-06-19ÅseleLillögda
938SalomonssonEdit Teolinda1901-01-06ÅseleLillögda
939SalomonssonEdla Lovisa1917-08-26ÅseleLångvattnet
940SalomonssonEdvard Markus1890-02-21FredrikaKlippen
941SalomonssonElias1859-10-09TåsjöRörström
942SalomonssonElias1851-11-08JunseleTarasjöberg
943SalomonssonElias1838-06-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
944SalomonssonElias1836-04-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
945SalomonssonElias1794-06-07JunseleVallen
946SalomonssonElias Gunnar1902-09-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
947SalomonssonElias Otto1847-03-10TåsjöNorrby
948SalomonssonElias Stefanus1854-08-03ÅseleLillögda
949SalomonssonElin Hildegard1899-08-12NordmalingOrrböle
950SalomonssonElin Sofia1899-03-21DegerforsStrömsjönäs
951SalomonssonElina Augusta1901-02-11VilhelminaLövnäs
952SalomonssonEllen Adele1913-07-20DegerforsStrömsjönäs
953SalomonssonElma1908-12-21DegerforsStrömsjönäs
954SalomonssonElna Olivia1905-11-10ÅseleBomsjö
955SalomonssonElsa Birgit Ingegärd1927-03-03BjurholmKlubbsjö
956SalomonssonElsa Irene1912-12-06ÅseleBomsjö
957SalomonssonElsa Linnea1929-05-12AnundsjöStorborgaren
958SalomonssonElsa Margareta1920-02-21ÅseleTallberg
959SalomonssonElsa Maria1931-07-27ÅseleNordåker
960SalomonssonElsa Vilhelmina1903-04-15NordmalingOrrböle
961SalomonssonElving Helge1920-01-17RisbäckLillånäs
962SalomonssonElvy Andriette1932-07-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
963SalomonssonEmma Matilda1890-11-14SjälevadVästergundsjö
964SalomonssonEngelbert1889-09-29LyckseleÅlavan
965SalomonssonErik1850-11-26DoroteaLavsjö
966SalomonssonErik1843-11-15DoroteaSvanabyn
967SalomonssonErik1801-09-02DoroteaSvanaby
968SalomonssonErik1858-11-23JunseleTjärn
969SalomonssonErik1866-08-10DoroteaMårdsjö
970SalomonssonErik1894-01-10ÅseleTallberg
971SalomonssonErik1851-05-22FredrikaStavasjö
972SalomonssonErik1878-04-04NordmalingGräsmyr
973SalomonssonErik1800-06-14ÅseleÄlgsjö
974SalomonssonErik1853-06-14JunseleVästerås
975SalomonssonErik1909-11-16AnundsjöRötjärn
976SalomonssonErik1883-06-21AnundsjöNordsjö
977SalomonssonErik1846-04-05AnundsjöTarasjöberg
978SalomonssonErik1810-02-02AnundsjöNordsjö
979SalomonssonErik1782-01-28AnundsjöNordsjö
980SalomonssonErik1808-02-27AnundsjöNordsjö
981SalomonssonErik1883-12-26FredrikaLögda
982SalomonssonErik1780-09-17AnundsjöNordsjö
983SalomonssonErik1859-08-16ÅseleLillögda
984SalomonssonErik1856-12-08BjörnaLeding
985SalomonssonErik1892-04-30BjörnaLeding
986SalomonssonErik1808-01-17DoroteaLavsjö
987SalomonssonErik Hans1817-10-31Vilhelmina
988SalomonssonErik Albin1881-10-15NordmalingHallen
989SalomonssonErik Alexander1906-08-10RisbäckLillånäset
990SalomonssonErik Alfred1892-05-06ÅseleTallberg
991SalomonssonErik Anton1855-04-05LyckseleVormsele
992SalomonssonErik Birger1919-04-09Umeå landsHössjö
993SalomonssonErik Edvard1862-06-17NordmalingHallen
994SalomonssonErik Gunnar1920-06-10ÅseleLångvattnet
995SalomonssonErik Gunnar1895-08-10FredrikaHolmsele
996SalomonssonErik Gustav1857-01-02NordmalingHallen
997SalomonssonErik Gustav1896-04-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
998SalomonssonErik Gustav1853-08-15NordmalingHallen
999SalomonssonErik Gustav1820-07-14NordmalingMullsjö
1000SalomonssonErik Gösta1920-04-16ÅseleBjörksele
1001SalomonssonErik Haqvin1860-10-22DoroteaLillånäs
1002SalomonssonErik Helmer1892-07-21NordmalingHallen
1003SalomonssonErik Hilmer1895-02-03NordmalingBjärten
1004SalomonssonErik Hilmer1898-04-10AnundsjöGålberget
1005SalomonssonErik Hjalmar1875-10-10NordmalingGräsmyr
1006SalomonssonErik Holger1910-03-25BjörnaMattarbodum
1007SalomonssonErik Kristoffer1828-05-06VilhelminaLatikberg
1008SalomonssonErik Leornad1882-04-01LyckseleVormsele
1009SalomonssonErik Magnus1900-12-02MoFlärke
1010SalomonssonErik Olof1828-02-23VilhelminaNästansjö
1011SalomonssonErik Paulus1859-12-31FredrikaKlippen
1012SalomonssonErik Petter1875-12-08ÅseleBjörksele
1013SalomonssonErik Ragnar1902-03-29FredrikaKlippen
1014SalomonssonErik Robert1881-12-11ÅseleÄlgsjö
1015SalomonssonErik Robert1873-11-18ÅseleBorgsjö
1016SalomonssonErik Salomon1910-12-15ÅseleKvällträsk
1017SalomonssonErik Salomon1851-03-22FredrikaTallsjö
1018SalomonssonErik Severin1928-04-02ÅseleLångvattnet
1019SalomonssonErik Sigfrid1896-02-14VilhelminaMellanås
1020SalomonssonErik Torsten1909-01-01BjörnaLeding
1021SalomonssonErik Valdemar1918-08-20AnundsjöNordsjö
1022SalomonssonErik Viktorinus1871-02-25FredrikaHolmsele
1023SalomonssonErik Vilgot1897-06-20DoroteaMårdsjö
1024SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1861-05-26NorsjöNorsjö
1025SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1920-11-10ÅseleKyrkbyn
1026SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1918-02-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
1027SalomonssonErik Villehad1895-11-07VilhelminaLövnäs
1028SalomonssonErnst Abraham1918-10-28RisbäckLillånäs
1029SalomonssonErnst Samuel1922-07-08MoSöderå
1030SalomonssonErnst Åke1919-05-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1031SalomonssonEster Elisabet1900-01-05NordmalingMullsjö
1032SalomonssonEster Lovisa 1892-12-14Skellefteå landNorrböle
1033SalomonssonEster Magdarina1892-03-05Umeå landsSörmjöle
1034SalomonssonEster Maria1919-03-31AnundsjöStorborgaren
1035SalomonssonFerdinand1884-04-03FredrikaNordanås
1036SalomonssonFolke Roland1933-09-21ÅseleÅsele
1037SalomonssonFrans1883-04-27NordmalingOrrböle
1038SalomonssonFrans Alfred1867-07-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1039SalomonssonFrans August1861-03-04NysätraRödmyrgärdet
1040SalomonssonFrans Konrad1901-08-21ÅseleTallberg
1041SalomonssonFrans Mikael1884-08-21ÅseleKvällträsk
1042SalomonssonFrans Oskar1878-03-19ÅseleLillögda
1043SalomonssonFrans Oskar Ferdinand1903-06-06FredrikaFristad
1044SalomonssonFrans Valter1909-09-13FredrikaBäcknäs
1045SalomonssonFrans Vilhelm1874-01-21FredrikaTallsjö
1046SalomonssonFrits Ivar1917-04-05FredrikaTallsjö
1047SalomonssonFrits Otto Arne1924-06-18BjurholmKlubbsjö
1048SalomonssonGeorg Daniel1903-12-11VilhelminaTresunda
1049SalomonssonGertrud Katarina1882-07-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
1050SalomonssonGottfrid1883-05-02NordmalingBjärten
1051SalomonssonGrels1799-04-09FjällsjöBölen
1052SalomonssonGunborg Maria1921-11-09FredrikaFristad
1053SalomonssonGunnar1886-06-29NordmalingOrrböle
1054SalomonssonGunnar Emanuel1917-10-25LyckseleAjaur
1055SalomonssonGunvor Maria1917-03-11AnundsjöGålberget
1056SalomonssonGustav1825-12-14AnundsjöRisbäck
1057SalomonssonGustav1869-05-24LyckseleBusjön
1058SalomonssonGustav Adolf1897-12-15JunseleTarasjöberg
1059SalomonssonGustav Adolf1849-11-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1060SalomonssonGustav Einar1915-08-26RisbäckLillånäs
1061SalomonssonGustav Elof1922-06-27NordmalingOrrböle
1062SalomonssonGustav Oskar1854-11-12ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
1063SalomonssonGustav Ragnar1910-07-15ÅseleKvällsträsk
1064SalomonssonGustav Valdemar1890-03-20NordmalingHallen
1065SalomonssonGöta Alice1920-05-09AnundsjöGålberget
1066SalomonssonHans1810-01-11ÅseleÅsele
1067SalomonssonHans1791-09-16AnundsjöHädanberg
1068SalomonssonHans1784-01-23AnundsjöHädanberg
1069SalomonssonHans Erik1886-02-04BodumÖn
1070SalomonssonHans Erik1839-12-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1071SalomonssonHans Petter1884-07-29VilhelminaMellanås
1072SalomonssonHedda Ellentina1892-03-10FredrikaKlippen
1073SalomonssonHelga Maria1881-06-04SjälevadSjälevad
1074SalomonssonHenny Ingeborg Elisabet1898-11-20FredrikaFristad
1075SalomonssonHenrik Emanuel1886-07-11JunseleTarasjönäs
1076SalomonssonHerman1911-12-03FredrikaBäcknäs
1077SalomonssonHerman1882-02-17VilhelminaTresund
1078SalomonssonHerta Alice1917-11-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
1079SalomonssonHerta Viola1918-06-11ÅseleÅsele
1080SalomonssonHilding1913-08-26ÅseleGafsele
1081SalomonssonHildur Ingeborg1896-01-25AnundsjöGålberget
1082SalomonssonHilma Elisabet1898-08-01FredrikaViska
1083SalomonssonHilma Johanna1918-04-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1084SalomonssonHilma Karolina1892-09-07DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1085SalomonssonHilmar Ferdinand1899-03-05ÅseleTallberg
1086SalomonssonHjalmar Ferdinand1889-09-29FredrikaHolmsele
1087SalomonssonHugo Leander 1899-04-21VilhelminaRönnäs
1088SalomonssonHåkan1874-03-01AnundsjöStorborgaren
1089SalomonssonHåkan1915-05-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1090SalomonssonHåkan Valdemar1906-10-03AnundsjöStorborgaren
1091SalomonssonIda Augusta1881-09-07FredrikaTallsjö
1092SalomonssonIda Dorotea1882-01-27JunseleLångvattnet
1093SalomonssonIda Gerda Margareta1917-12-29FredrikaKlippen
1094SalomonssonIda Margareta1913-02-10AnundsjöRötjärn
1095SalomonssonIda Maria1882-02-25NordmalingBjärten
1096SalomonssonInga Maria1923-09-28ÅseleLångvattnet
1097SalomonssonIngeborg1895-11-03AnundsjöSörböle
1098SalomonssonIngeborg1897-04-01AnundsjöSörmesunda
1099SalomonssonIngeborg1900-05-18AnundsjöSörmesunda
1100SalomonssonIngeborg Dorotea1844-03-07JunseleTarasjöberg
1101SalomonssonIngeborg Kristina1919-08-12AnundsjöKubbe
1102SalomonssonIngeborg Maria Elisabet1904-08-10FredrikaFristad
1103SalomonssonIngeborg Paulina1899-09-22DoroteaMårdsjö
1104SalomonssonIngeborg Regina1909-05-28ÅseleBomsjö
1105SalomonssonInger Anita1934-12-16ÅseleTallberg
1106SalomonssonIngrid Gudrun1921-08-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
1107SalomonssonIngrid Viktoria1910-03-08VännäsVännäs
1108SalomonssonIsak1796-09-12NordmalingNordsjö
1109SalomonssonIsak1797-09-28NordmalingNordsjö
1110SalomonssonIsrael1868-04-23AnundsjöSörmesunda
1111SalomonssonIsrael1858-03-23LyckseleVormsele
1112SalomonssonIvan Birger1927-05-11BjörnaLeding
1113SalomonssonIvar Ingemar1913-12-21RisbäckLillånäs
1114SalomonssonJakob1818-10-20SkorpedMosjö
1115SalomonssonJakob1793-05-05AnundsjöNorrflärke
1116SalomonssonJakob1795-09-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1117SalomonssonJakob1777GrundsundaÖden
1118SalomonssonJakob Amandus1906-10-23ÅseleTallberg
1119SalomonssonJakob Arvid1884-09-01NordmalingMullsjö
1120SalomonssonJakob Martin1870-12-30ÅseleÄlgsjö
1121SalomonssonJakob Viktor1868-02-19BurträskKalvträsk
1122SalomonssonJenny Elisabet1879-04-04FredrikaHolmsele
1123SalomonssonJenny Ingeborg1901-05-28ÅseleLångvattnet
1124SalomonssonJenny Maria1888-01-16BjörnaLeding
1125SalomonssonJoel1844-06-24TåsjöNorrby
1126SalomonssonJohan1879-09-09JunseleNybäck
1127SalomonssonJohan1795-10-10NordmalingNordsjö
1128SalomonssonJohan1871-09-20NordmalingBaggård
1129SalomonssonJohan1819-01-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
1130SalomonssonJohan1879-11-07DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1131SalomonssonJohan1785-04-21AnundsjöSörflärke
1132SalomonssonJohan1859-10-13MoÖstansjö
1133SalomonssonJohan1865-09-21MoFlärke
1134SalomonssonJohan1777-12-13SidensjöUberg
1135SalomonssonJohan1860-07-22BjörnaLeding
1136SalomonssonJohan1858-07-18BjörnaLeding
1137SalomonssonJohan1808-12-01SkorpedMosjö
1138SalomonssonJohan1843-07-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
1139SalomonssonJohan1837-11-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
1140SalomonssonJohan1863-08-21ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1141SalomonssonJohan1850-08-09BjurholmÖstervik
1142SalomonssonJohan Abraham1829-12-14VilhelminaNästansjö
1143SalomonssonJohan Albert1886-12-26AnundsjöGålberget
1144SalomonssonJohan Albert1885-09-16NordmalingBjärten
1145SalomonssonJohan Albin1881-03-02BodumFlyn
1146SalomonssonJohan Alfred1892-10-06NordmalingBjärten
1147SalomonssonJohan Algot1913-05-31NordmalingOrrböle
1148SalomonssonJohan Algot1875-03-09NordmalingOrrböle
1149SalomonssonJohan Anton1878-09-28LyckseleÅlavan
1150SalomonssonJohan Aron1918-05-09AnundsjöHädanberg
1151SalomonssonJohan Axel1904-09-10MoFlärke
1152SalomonssonJohan Daniel1851-02-04VilhelminaBäsksele
1153SalomonssonJohan Edvard1900-05-22AnundsjöNorrflärke
1154SalomonssonJohan Engelbert1855-05-29LyckseleBusjön
1155SalomonssonJohan Lennart1927-01-15MoSöderå
1156SalomonssonJohan Magnus1881-07-07NordmalingOrrböle
1157SalomonssonJohan Maurits1877-07-26ÅseleKvällträsk
1158SalomonssonJohan Olof1883-05-19DegerforsMårdsele
1159SalomonssonJohan Olof1913-08-26ÅseleKyrkbyn
1160SalomonssonJohan Petter1854-01-18TåsjöNorrby
1161SalomonssonJohan Petter1819-02-05NordmalingMullsjö
1162SalomonssonJohan Petter1863-08-31NordmalingHallen
1163SalomonssonJohan Ragnar1922-06-27NordmalingOrrböle
1164SalomonssonJohan Signar1906-06-06DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1165SalomonssonJohan Uno1923-10-23AnundsjöGålberget
1166SalomonssonJohan Valfrid1867-10-12ÅseleLillögda
1167SalomonssonJohan Verner1895-12-26NordmalingMullsjö
1168SalomonssonJohn1901-05-23BjörnaLeding
1169SalomonssonJohn Bertil Erland1915-12-01BjurholmKyrktjern
1170SalomonssonJohn Börje1924-10-28ÅseleTallberg
1171SalomonssonJohn Gösta1923-09-22ÅseleLångvattnet
1172SalomonssonJohn Henrik1927-12-14Umeå landsHössjö
1173SalomonssonJonas1854-03-12JunseleTarasjöberg
1174SalomonssonJonas1869-09-21MoFlärke
1175SalomonssonJonas1869-04-20JunseleNybäck
1176SalomonssonJonas1847-12-11VilhelminaBäsksele
1177SalomonssonJonas1863-04-11BjörnaMattarbodum
1178SalomonssonJonas1819-02-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1179SalomonssonJonas1833-11-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1180SalomonssonJonas1875-11-17AnundsjöHögtjäl
1181SalomonssonJonas1859-04-15AnundsjöYttersel
1182SalomonssonJonas1864-12-04AnundsjöYttersel
1183SalomonssonJonas1796-09-18AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1184SalomonssonJonas1866-10-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1185SalomonssonJonas1823-11-15VilhelminaLatikberg
1186SalomonssonJonas1799-04-03JunseleVallen
1187SalomonssonJonas1845-03-10VilhelminaBäsksjö
1188SalomonssonJonas1820-04-14SjälevadBillsta
1189SalomonssonJonas1819-06-01SjälevadBillsta
1190SalomonssonJonas1877-07-17AnundsjöHädanberg
1191SalomonssonJonas1795-05-20ArnäsSmedsbyn
1192SalomonssonJonas1875-03-05AnundsjöHädanberg
1193SalomonssonJonas1833-09-25BjurholmÖstervik
1194SalomonssonJonas Adolf1864-08-01FredrikaLångbäcken
1195SalomonssonJonas Albert1860-03-28FredrikaNordanås
1196SalomonssonJonas Albert1868-04-01ÅseleBorgsjö
1197SalomonssonJonas Alexander1895-07-25VilhelminaLövnäs
1198SalomonssonJonas Alfred1880-01-02BurträskDegerlund
1199SalomonssonJonas Alfred1896-08-07MoSöderå
1200SalomonssonJonas Arvid1881-12-24FredrikaHolmsele
1201SalomonssonJonas August1861-07-12VilhelminaLövnäs
1202SalomonssonJonas Erik1898-11-04AnundsjöStorborgaren
1203SalomonssonJonas Fredrik1858-02-14NysätraRödmyrgärdet
1204SalomonssonJonas Helmer1904-05-28DegerforsSkivsjön
1205SalomonssonJonas Kristoffer1875-06-05VilhelminaMellanås
1206SalomonssonJonas Linus1898-06-24VilhelminaTresunda
1207SalomonssonJonas Ludvig1873-06-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
1208SalomonssonJonas Olof1958-01-13AnundsjöAnundsjö
1209SalomonssonJonas Petter1895-03-16ÅseleTallberg
1210SalomonssonJonas Petter1845-09-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
1211SalomonssonJonas Sigvard1901-02-25VilhelminaTresunda
1212SalomonssonJonas Teodor1889-03-08FredrikaTallsjö
1213SalomonssonJonas Valter1916-04-04ÅseleBjörksele
1214SalomonssonJonas Valter1916-01-29AnundsjöStorborgaren
1215SalomonssonJosefina1885-09-12NordmalingMullsjö
1216SalomonssonJudit Alice Margareta1917-10-04BjurholmKyrktjärn
1217SalomonssonJöns1798-11-12AnundsjöGrundtjärn
1218SalomonssonJöns Emanuel1878-09-14BodumFlyn
1219SalomonssonJöns Helge1916-08-08BodumFlyn
1220SalomonssonKar Enar1932-04-05FredrikaBäcknäs
1221SalomonssonKarl1850-05-20BurträskÅbyn
1222SalomonssonKarl Alrik Melker1913-10-02BjurholmKyrktjärn
1223SalomonssonKarl Anton1856-04-28LyckseleBusjön
1224SalomonssonKarl August Manfred1882-09-12VilhelminaMellanås
1225SalomonssonKarl Axel Gunnar1930-10-22FredrikaFristad
1226SalomonssonKarl Gösta1929-03-30ÅseleÅsele
1227SalomonssonKarl Johan1876-01-15BurträskDegerliden
1228SalomonssonKarl Johan1905-04-08FredrikaLångbäcken
1229SalomonssonKarl Johan1933-09-23ÅseleLångvattnet
1230SalomonssonKarl Jonas1913-07-05MoGala 2
1231SalomonssonKarl Oskar1886-10-19LyckseleÅlavan
1232SalomonssonKarl Oskar1867-04-28LyckseleVormsele
1233SalomonssonKarl Otto1896-11-06ÅseleLångvattnet
1234SalomonssonKarl Sejbrant1898-08-25NordmalingOrrböle
1235SalomonssonKarl Severt1920-05-13NordmalingOrrböle
1236SalomonssonKarl Sture1915-04-11BjörnaBjörna
1237SalomonssonKarl Valter1916-01-27ÅseleKyrkbyn
1238SalomonssonKarl Verner1888-01-13NordmalingOrrböle
1239SalomonssonKatarin Amanda1895-01-25BjörnaLeding
1240SalomonssonKatarina1884-05-24AnundsjöSörmesunda
1241SalomonssonKatarina1887-12-26AnundsjöNordsjö
1242SalomonssonKatarina Kristina1917-05-20AnundsjöStorborgaren
1243SalomonssonKerstin Irene1931-11-11FredrikaBäcknäs
1244SalomonssonKjell Alfred1929-07-09ÅseleLångvattnet
1245SalomonssonKlas Severt Napoleon1895-07-25NordmalingOrrböle
1246SalomonssonKnut1920-06-22FredrikaBäcknäs
1247SalomonssonKonrad Engelbert1864-12-25ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
1248SalomonssonKristina1883-10-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
1249SalomonssonKristina1900-04-15AnundsjöSörmesunda
1250SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1902-03-25DoroteaLillånäs
1251SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1949-11-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
1252SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1907-06-16ÅseleNytjärn
1253SalomonssonKristoffer1807-06-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
1254SalomonssonKristoffer1848-05-31VilhelminaLatikberg
1255SalomonssonKristoffer1864-08-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
1256SalomonssonKristoffer1845-04-12VilhelminaLatikberg
1257SalomonssonKristoffer1846-04-24VilhelminaLatikberg
1258SalomonssonKristoffer1824-04-05AnundsjöVästergensjö
1259SalomonssonKristoffer1829-05-10AnundsjöStorsele
1260SalomonssonKristoffer1846-11-14AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1261SalomonssonKristoffer1805-04-18AnundsjöNordsjö
1262SalomonssonKristoffer1861-01-25AnundsjöNordsjö
1263SalomonssonKristoffer1908-02-25AnundsjöNordsjö
1264SalomonssonKristoffer1843-03-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
1265SalomonssonKristoffer1853-04-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
1266SalomonssonKristoffer1879-08-26VilhelminaLövnäs
1267SalomonssonKristoffer1862-08-21VilhelminaTresund
1268SalomonssonKristoffer1878-03-12VilhelminaLövnäs
1269SalomonssonKristoffer1868-02-20AnundsjöStorborgaren
1270SalomonssonKristoffer1785-02-11AnundsjöÖnskan
1271SalomonssonKristoffer Alfred1908-07-23AnundsjöHögtjäl
1272SalomonssonLars1846-12-30BurträskÅbyn
1273SalomonssonLars1830-03-31AnundsjöRisbäck
1274SalomonssonLars1786-01-28AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1275SalomonssonLars Erik1938-06-02ÅseleMunicip
1276SalomonssonLars Johan1828-10-28VilhelminaVolgsele
1277SalomonssonLina1930-03-02ÅseleÅsele
1278SalomonssonLinus1871-11-24VilhelminaTresund
1279SalomonssonLudvig1848-04-15BurträskÅbyn
1280SalomonssonMagdalena Fredrika1871-12-15BurträskDegerliden
1281SalomonssonMagdalena Karolina1903-03-27AnundsjöHögkäl
1282SalomonssonMaj Greta Kristina1921-11-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
1283SalomonssonManfred1916-01-08DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1284SalomonssonManfred Yngve1911-02-11VilhelminaLövnäs
1285SalomonssonMargareta Frideborg1915-01-12AnundsjöStorborgaren
1286SalomonssonMargareta Kristina1905-03-05AnundsjöHögtjäl
1287SalomonssonMaria Josefina1886-10-24DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1288SalomonssonMarta Karolina1898-12-21SundsjöTafnäs
1289SalomonssonMatilda Eufrosyna1886-10-24DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1290SalomonssonMikael Vilhelm1908-12-14AnundsjöStorborgaren
1291SalomonssonMilda Albertina1913-02-19DoroteaMårdsjö
1292SalomonssonMilly Elin Kristina1911-05-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1293SalomonssonMilly Elin Kristina1937-07-03ÅseleÄlgsjö
1294SalomonssonMimmi Kristina1906-06-18VilhelminaRåsele
1295SalomonssonMårten1811-12-21DoroteaLavsjö
1296SalomonssonMårten1810-04-12DoroteaLavsjö
1297SalomonssonMärta Johanna1879-02-17JunseleLångvattnet
1298SalomonssonMärta Johanna1895-06-02AnundsjöSörmesunda
1299SalomonssonNaima1888-10-15NordmalingHallen
1300SalomonssonNikanor1893-12-04SjälevadSvedje
1301SalomonssonNils1825-12-19SidensjöAnundsböle
1302SalomonssonNils1824-05-15SjälevadBillsta
1303SalomonssonNils1903-01-12AnundsjöNordsjö
1304SalomonssonNils1853-12-03AnundsjöNorrtjärn
1305SalomonssonNils1851-11-13AnundsjöNordsjö
1306SalomonssonNils1913-05-24AnundsjöNordsjö
1307SalomonssonNils1791-10-16FjällsjöÖn
1308SalomonssonNils1856-07-04MoFlärke
1309SalomonssonNils1853-03-12BjörnaMörtsjön
1310SalomonssonNils1780-08-07AnundsjöÖnskan
1311SalomonssonNils Anders1856-12-17Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
1312SalomonssonNils Anselm1875-09-28ÅseleKvällträsk
1313SalomonssonNils Anton1869-09-16ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1314SalomonssonNils August1891-09-12AnundsjöMellansel
1315SalomonssonNils Erik1875-03-13FredrikaLögda
1316SalomonssonNils Johan1821-09-07VilhelminaLatikberg
1317SalomonssonNils Johan1882-11-20VilhelminaLövnäs
1318SalomonssonNils Johan1843-01-11FredrikaHolmsele
1319SalomonssonNils Olof1849-06-20FredrikaStavasjö
1320SalomonssonNils Otto1895-05-09DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1321SalomonssonNils Salomon1891-03-27VilhelminaLövnäs
1322SalomonssonNils Salomon1905-03-05DoroteaLillånäs
1323SalomonssonNils Sören1926-08-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1324SalomonssonOktavia Karolina1902-09-12ÅseleLillögda
1325SalomonssonOlga Albertina1918-01-17FredrikaBäcknäs
1326SalomonssonOlga Dorotea1915-06-01BodumFlyn
1327SalomonssonOlga Margareta1896-06-18FredrikaKlippen
1328SalomonssonOlga Maria1892-07-01ÅseleBomsjö
1329SalomonssonOlga Maria1917-05-05TåsjöRörström
1330SalomonssonOlof1848-05-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1331SalomonssonOlof1830-08-06FredrikaTallsjö
1332SalomonssonOlof1806-05-24NordmalingNordsjö
1333SalomonssonOlof1795-01-02AnundsjöNorrflärke
1334SalomonssonOlof1864-02-25AnundsjöHögtjäl
1335SalomonssonOlof1810-03-05AnundsjöNordsjö
1336SalomonssonOlof1817-10-06ÅseleNoret
1337SalomonssonOlof1786-11-04AnundsjöHädanberg
1338SalomonssonOlof1835-03-31SkorpedLännäs
1339SalomonssonOlof1799-12-27AnundsjöSörflärke
1340SalomonssonOlof1787-09-13AnundsjöNordsjö
1341SalomonssonOlof1850-03-08AnundsjöNordsjö
1342SalomonssonOlof1899-10-28AnundsjöHögkäl
1343SalomonssonOlof1794-09-03FjällsjöÖn
1344SalomonssonOlof1869-07-31AnundsjöHögtjäl
1345SalomonssonOlof1854-07-04AnundsjöBrattsjö
1346SalomonssonOlof1861-04-20AnundsjöBrattsjö
1347SalomonssonOlof1835-02-26BjurholmÖstervik
1348SalomonssonOlof1813-07-09NordmalingNordsjö
1349SalomonssonOlof Albert1866-11-12BurträskDegerlund
1350SalomonssonOlof Albert1884-07-25DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1351SalomonssonOlof Albin1914-06-29BodumFlyn
1352SalomonssonOlof August1862-04-24FredrikaKlippen
1353SalomonssonOlof Erling1931-04-18ÅseleLångvattnet
1354SalomonssonOlof Folke1920-01-25ÅseleTallberg
1355SalomonssonOlof Frithjof1907-05-30AnundsjöKubbe
1356SalomonssonOlof Helge1913-06-08BjörnaMattarbodum
1357SalomonssonOlof Ivar1918-11-13Umeå landsHössjö
1358SalomonssonOlof Otto1924-02-11AnundsjöStorborgaren
1359SalomonssonOskar1876-08-03JunseleNybäck
1360SalomonssonOskar Edvard1925-11-16ÅseleLövnäs
1361SalomonssonOskar Ernfrid1886-01-12DegerforsMårdsele
1362SalomonssonOskar Maurits1903-07-24FredrikaNorrfors
1363SalomonssonOskar Samuel1899-12-01MoFlärke
1364SalomonssonPaulus Erik1872-02-03FredrikaKlippen
1365SalomonssonPer1794ÅseleSvanabyn
1366SalomonssonPer1829-02-18BodumBölen
1367SalomonssonPer1861-05-06JunseleTjärn
1368SalomonssonPer1786-02-28JunseleMo
1369SalomonssonPer1854-11-06VilhelminaBäsksele
1370SalomonssonPer1846-04-24VilhelminaLatikberg
1371SalomonssonPer1848-01-01BjörnaMattarbodum
1372SalomonssonPer1798-05-04ÅseleÄlgsjö
1373SalomonssonPer1816-03-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1374SalomonssonPer1877-04-04BjörnaLeding
1375SalomonssonPer1816-04-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1376SalomonssonPer1823-07-12AnundsjöStorsele
1377SalomonssonPer1831-11-29ÅseleOxvattnet
1378SalomonssonPer1864-10-21AnundsjöNordsjö
1379SalomonssonPer1802-02-03AnundsjöGrundtjärn
1380SalomonssonPer1848-03-15AnundsjöHädanberg
1381SalomonssonPer 1845-02-06ÅseleInsjö
1382SalomonssonPer1835-04-07FredrikaTallsjö
1383SalomonssonPer1829-12-07ÅseleLomsjö
1384SalomonssonPer1874-11-27AnundsjöNordsjö
1385SalomonssonPer1849-04-03BjörnaMörtsjön
1386SalomonssonPer1876-02-21VilhelminaTresund
1387SalomonssonPer1786-03-07AnundsjöRisbäck
1388SalomonssonPer1847-12-31BjurholmÖstervik
1389SalomonssonPer1773ÅseleTallsjö
1390SalomonssonPer Anton1844-06-15BurträskÅbyn
1391SalomonssonPer August1877-09-09FredrikaLögda
1392SalomonssonPer August1863-11-17FredrikaNordanås
1393SalomonssonPer August1864-05-28NordmalingBaggård
1394SalomonssonPer Erik1852-04-25VilhelminaLatikberg
1395SalomonssonPer Göte1930-04-12BjörnaRyssjö
1396SalomonssonPer Johan1837-11-25NorsjöNorsjö
1397SalomonssonPer Johan1827-12-15DoroteaLavsjö
1398SalomonssonPer Konrad1897-11-18AnundsjöHögtjäl
1399SalomonssonPer Olof1864-04-12TåsjöRörström
1400SalomonssonPer Olof1874-07-29BodumFlyn
1401SalomonssonPer Robert1873-12-25NordmalingOrrböle
1402SalomonssonPer Salomon1867-05-25FredrikaTallsjö
1403SalomonssonPer Sigvard1924-09-29ÅseleLångvattnet
1404SalomonssonPetrus1905-02-04AnundsjöRötjärn
1405SalomonssonPetrus1900-05-12AnundsjöNordsjö
1406SalomonssonRara Martina1915-09-26AnundsjöRötjärn
1407SalomonssonRebecka1883-09-10JunseleVallen
1408SalomonssonRobert Folke1909-05-28ÅseleBomsjö
1409SalomonssonRut Anna Brita1923-11-11ÅseleÄlgsjö
1410SalomonssonRut Dagny1922-07-10ÅseleTallberg
1411SalomonssonRut Edit1918-09-10DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1412SalomonssonRut Elvira Vendla1923-05-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
1413SalomonssonRut Hildegard1910-06-26ÅseleÄlgsjö
1414SalomonssonRut Hildur Amanda1897-07-04VilhelminaLövnäs
1415SalomonssonRut Karolina1920-01-17LyckseleAjau
1416SalomonssonRut Lovisa1915-02-02ÅseleLomsjö
1417SalomonssonRut Viola1907-05-04ÅseleBomsjö
1418SalomonssonSally Erika1920-09-26TåsjöHoting
1419SalomonssonSalmon Rickard Mauritz1872-03-16ÅseleLillögda
1420SalomonssonSalmon Viktor1876-10-23ÅseleLillögda
1421SalomonssonSalomon1872-06-08VilhelminaSvannäs
1422SalomonssonSalomon1835-09-05TåsjöNorrby
1423SalomonssonSalomon1850-01-25DoroteaLavsjö
1424SalomonssonSalomon1799-12-29FjällsjöÖn
1425SalomonssonSalomon1771-03-17FjällsjöBölen
1426SalomonssonSalomon1810-01-04JunseleJunsele
1427SalomonssonSalomon1815-07-19DoroteaLavsjö
1428SalomonssonSalomon1854-06-01MoFlärke 4
1429SalomonssonSalomon1863-05-30JunseleTjärn
1430SalomonssonSalomon1882-10-16MoSöderå
1431SalomonssonSalomon1912-05-01ÅseleBjörksele
1432SalomonssonSalomon1841-06-26JunseleTarasjöberg
1433SalomonssonSalomon1858-11-17VilhelminaBäsksele
1434SalomonssonSalomon1831-12-28FjällsjöRudsjö
1435SalomonssonSalomon1802-03-22AnundsjöSörflärke
1436SalomonssonSalomon1819-09-16VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
1437SalomonssonSalomon1789-07-18AnundsjöÖnskan
1438SalomonssonSalomon1863-06-02BjurholmMellansjö
1439SalomonssonSalomon1820-10-09FredrikaTallsjö
1440SalomonssonSalomon1801-06-02NordmalingNordsjö
1441SalomonssonSalomon1858-01-09FredrikaStavasjö
1442SalomonssonSalomon1813-12-21AnundsjöNordsjö
1443SalomonssonSalomon1807-04-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1444SalomonssonSalomon1772-08-01AnundsjöNordsjö
1445SalomonssonSalomon1901-01-08AnundsjöNordsjö
1446SalomonssonSalomon1790-03-08AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1447SalomonssonSalomon1832-02-25AnundsjöStorsele
1448SalomonssonSalomon1902-01-16AnundsjöNordsjö
1449SalomonssonSalomon1885-07-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1450SalomonssonSalomon1801-12-13AnundsjöHädanberg
1451SalomonssonSalomon1871-12-08AnundsjöStorborgaren
1452SalomonssonSalomon1804-03-24AnundsjöNordsjö
1453SalomonssonSalomon1817-09-30AnundsjöNordsjö
1454SalomonssonSalomon1856-06-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1455SalomonssonSalomon1843-05-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1456SalomonssonSalomon1828-09-23AnundsjöVästergensjö
1457SalomonssonSalomon1850-01-01ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
1458SalomonssonSalomon1876-05-05VilhelminaLövnäs
1459SalomonssonSalomon1775-05-09SidensjöUberg
1460SalomonssonSalomon1864-05-03AnundsjöHögtjäl
1461SalomonssonSalomon1801-04-16SkorpedUberg
1462SalomonssonSalomon1868-10-13SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1463SalomonssonSalomon1776-02-12SjälevadÖstergerdal
1464SalomonssonSalomon1873-07-21BjörnaLeding
1465SalomonssonSalomon1858-07-11FredrikaKlippen
1466SalomonssonSalomon1864-09-17JunseleVästerås
1467SalomonssonSalomon1879-03-01VilhelminaTresund
1468SalomonssonSalomon1860-05-11LyckseleVormsele
1469SalomonssonSalomon1834-07-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1470SalomonssonSalomon1844-07-25BjurholmÖstervik
1471SalomonssonSalomon1845-08-15FredrikaHolmsele
1472SalomonssonSalomon1829-11-18NordmalingMullsjö
1473SalomonssonSalomon1887-12-19NordmalingBjärten
1474SalomonssonSalomon1854-10-15NordmalingHallen
1475SalomonssonSalomon1871-10-28NordmalingOrrböle
1476SalomonssonSalomon Albin1891-03-03NorsjöKattisträsk
1477SalomonssonSalomon Anund1906-06-30AnundsjöHädanberg
1478SalomonssonSalomon Artur1910-11-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1479SalomonssonSalomon Artur1884-06-21NordmalingHallen
1480SalomonssonSalomon August1865-10-12FredrikaKlippen
1481SalomonssonSalomon Fabian1898-08-22FredrikaKlippen
1482SalomonssonSalomon Ferdinand1875-05-20FredrikaHolmsele
1483SalomonssonSalomon Leander1886-05-13BodumFlyn
1484SalomonssonSalomon Maurits1923-06-09ÅseleÅsele
1485SalomonssonSalomon Petter1896-08-23VilhelminaTresunda
1486SalomonssonSalomon Rickard1860-04-23LyckseleBusjön
1487SalomonssonSalomon Rikard1920-12-19AnundsjöStorborgaren
1488SalomonssonSalomon Teodor1876-04-06FredrikaTallsjö
1489SalomonssonSalomon Viktor1897-12-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
1490SalomonssonSalomon Viktor Oliver1899-05-03VilhelminaLövnäs
1491SalomonssonSalomon Vilhelm1909-04-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1492SalomonssonSalpmon Leander1910-09-12BodumFlyn
1493SalomonssonSamuel1831-07-27SjälevadBillsta 7
1494SalomonssonSamuel1839-01-22TåsjöNorrby
1495SalomonssonSamuel1852-05-03BurträskÅbyn
1496SalomonssonSamuel1864-01-02BjörnaLeding
1497SalomonssonSamuel1829-12-26SjälevadBillsta
1498SalomonssonSamuel Aron1834-04-28VilhelminaNästansjö
1499SalomonssonSara1889-12-25AnundsjöFälltjäl
1500SalomonssonSara Elisabet1904-08-04MoGala 2
1501SalomonssonSara Elisabet1904-02-15AnundsjöHädanberg
1502SalomonssonSara Margareta1891-03-20FjällsjöRudsjö
1503SalomonssonSara Maria1902-03-25MoFlärke
1504SalomonssonSara Valborg1917-03-11AnundsjöGålberget
1505SalomonssonSegrid1793-10-19AnundsjöSörflärke
1506SalomonssonSegrid Katarina1897-10-25AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1507SalomonssonSelma Aurora Vilhelmina1906-12-25FredrikaFristad
1508SalomonssonSelma Justina1900-10-02FredrikaKlippen
1509SalomonssonSelma Karolina1910-04-21RisbäckLillånäset
1510SalomonssonSelma Margareta1915-07-21FredrikaBäcknäs
1511SalomonssonSet Reinhold1920-07-16ÅseleLångvattnet
1512SalomonssonSigfrid Ferdinand1896-04-02ÅseleLillögda
1513SalomonssonSigne Karolina1886-04-19NordmalingHallen
1514SalomonssonSigne Kristina1897-12-11BjörnaLeding
1515SalomonssonSigrid Elisabet1917-08-14Umeå landsHössjö
1516SalomonssonSigrid Katarina1920-09-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1517SalomonssonSigurd Severin1902-07-05NordmalingOrrböle
1518SalomonssonSimon Ingvar1908-10-28VilhelminaLövnäs
1519SalomonssonSiri Marianne1922-07-17TåsjöHoting
1520SalomonssonSiri Marta Marianne1919-07-27ÅseleLångvattnet
1521SalomonssonSiv Inger Elisabet1937-03-14ÅseleMunicip
1522SalomonssonSofia Helena1889-07-08JunseleVallen
1523SalomonssonSofia Hildegard1937-01-21ÅseleLångvattnet
1524SalomonssonSonja Elise1941-04-02ÅseleLångvattnet
1525SalomonssonSten Adolf1927-01-22ÅseleÅsele
1526SalomonssonSten Jarl Konstantin1919-10-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
1527SalomonssonSten Sture1938-08-31ÅseleLångvattnet
1528SalomonssonSusanna Matilda1903-10-04DoroteaLillånäs
1529SalomonssonSvea Augusta1913-01-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
1530SalomonssonSvea Ingegärd1940-06-05ÅseleNordåker
1531SalomonssonSvea Kristina1930-05-29FredrikaBäcknäs
1532SalomonssonSven1784-12-23AnundsjöRisbäck
1533SalomonssonSven1881-01-29SjälevadSvedje
1534SalomonssonSven1904-02-10AnundsjöNordsjö
1535SalomonssonSven1787-08-09AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1536SalomonssonSven1866-03-05AnundsjöStorborgaren
1537SalomonssonSven1910-02-16AnundsjöKubbe
1538SalomonssonSven1863-09-21AnundsjöStorborgaren
1539SalomonssonSven1859-02-27JunseleTarasjöberg
1540SalomonssonSven1777-08-11SjälevadÖstergerdal
1541SalomonssonSven1775-03-08SjälevadÖstergerdal
1542SalomonssonSven1779-09-17SjälevadÖstergerdal
1543SalomonssonSven1867-03-11AnundsjöHädanberg
1544SalomonssonSven1881-03-19AnundsjöHädanberg
1545SalomonssonSven1867-11-02AnundsjöVästersel
1546SalomonssonSven1879-03-11AnundsjöHädanberg
1547SalomonssonSven Adolf1861-05-13FredrikaLångbäcken
1548SalomonssonSven Arne1919-03-14DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1549SalomonssonSven Edvin1903-09-22AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1550SalomonssonSven Elving1916-03-10ÅseleBomsjö
1551SalomonssonSven Otto1906-02-12AnundsjöKubbe
1552SalomonssonSven Sture1908-07-14VilhelminaLövnäs
1553SalomonssonSyrena Ottilia1904-03-19VilhelminaLövnäs
1554SalomonssonTage Magnus1926-10-16ÅseleLångvattnet
1555SalomonssonTea Kristina1894-10-05SjälevadSjälevad
1556SalomonssonTea Viktoria1893-11-10Umeå landsSörmjöle
1557SalomonssonUlf Joel1940-05-21ÅseleLillögda
1558SalomonssonUno Maurits1911-12-20ÅseleLillögda
1559SalomonssonValborg Teresia1918-10-11ÅseleLomsjö
1560SalomonssonVega Ingegärd Maria1921-04-24AnundsjöMellansel
1561SalomonssonVega Kristina1907-02-27AnundsjöRötjärn
1562SalomonssonVendla Elisabet1893-08-17FredrikaKlippen
1563SalomonssonVera Maria1908-03-29MoGala 2
1564SalomonssonViktor Amandus1868-09-22VilhelminaLövnäs
1565SalomonssonVilma Irene1918-11-19ÅseleTallberg
1566SalomonssonVilma Margareta1904-02-11ÅseleBomsjö
1567SalomonssonViola Frideborg1911-03-14ÅseleBomsjö
1568SalomonssonZakris1799-12-29JunseleJunsele
1569SalomonssonZakris1786-06-16AnundsjöSörflärke
1570SalomonssonZakris1794-04-03AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1571SalomonssonÅke Sören1934-07-31ÅseleLångvattnet
1572Salomonsson EkheSalomon Andreas1890-06-02VilhelminaSvannäs
1573Salomonsson EneAnders Alfred1891-03-10AnundsjöGålberget
1574Salomonsson SundströmKarl Jakob1852-04-17NorsjöNorsjö
1575SalomsdotterSara Maria1856-08-26AnundsjöBrattsjö
1576SalströmJohan Jakob1834-08-30????
1577SaltinBarbro1850-01-31NoraSalteå
1578SaltinHans1811-06-26NoraSkallsta
1579SalvinErnst Artur1887-08-02HälleforsHällefors
1580SalvinRolf Rudian1936-05-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
1581SamkoffJohan1886-02-23BjurholmBackfors
1582SamsonAnna Dagmar1873-08-19TysklandDresden
1583Samuel ErikssonKarl1864-05-13SorseleSorsele
1584SamuelsdotterAlma Kristina1880-03-02StenseleSandvik
1585SamuelsdotterAlma Kristina1873-03-21ÅseleRosendal
1586SamuelsdotterAmalia1852-05-24StenseleBjörkfors
1587SamuelsdotterAmanda1865-10-07SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1588SamuelsdotterAnna1844-01-20Skellefteå landsBergliden
1589SamuelsdotterAnna1770-09-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1590SamuelsdotterAnna1782ArnäsSörälvsjö
1591SamuelsdotterAnna1775-08-20ArnäsSörälvsjö
1592SamuelsdotterAnna1775-03-06LyckseleÖrträsk
1593SamuelsdotterAnna1788-02-05SjälevadVästeralnäs
1594SamuelsdotterAnna1796-03-06SjälevadVästeralnäs
1595SamuelsdotterAnna1789ÅseleOrmsjö
1596SamuelsdotterAnna Albertina1849-03-28NorsjöPjäsörn
1597SamuelsdotterAnna Albertina1865-08-30TärnaSemesjön
1598SamuelsdotterAnna Augusta1862-12-02SävarKroknäs
1599SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1791-09-09BygdeåÅkulla
1600SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1824-05-18SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1601SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1785-09-18NysätraHertsånger
1602SamuelsdotterAnna Charlotta1810-02-02FredrikaLögdasund
1603SamuelsdotterAnna Dorotea1839-08-12JunseleLillsele
1604SamuelsdotterAnna Elisabet1826-01-14LövångerÖnnesmark
1605SamuelsdotterAnna Elisabet1837-01-20VilhelminaStrömnäs
1606SamuelsdotterAnna Enoria1863-04-10ÖrträskVargträsk
1607SamuelsdotterAnna Erika1835-02-23LövångerVallen
1608SamuelsdotterAnna Fredrika1826-10-17BurträskBurträsk
1609SamuelsdotterAnna Gustava1854-07-03TärnaBjörkfors
1610SamuelsdotterAnna Helena1795-01-22LyckseleLångvattnet
1611SamuelsdotterAnna Helena1781-05-17Umeå landsKåddis
1612SamuelsdotterAnna Johanna1839-06-16BurträskAndersvattnet
1613SamuelsdotterAnna Johanna1877-08-19LyckseleKönigslund
1614SamuelsdotterAnna Josefina1854-08-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
1615SamuelsdotterAnna Juliana1846-01-26BurträskKvarnbyn
1616SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1886-07-27TärnaRönäs
1617SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1854-07-19SävarTväråmark
1618SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1851-05-10SävarTväråmark
1619SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1831-06-11BjurholmÖreström
1620SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1778-04-29Umeå landsGunnismark
1621SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1834-11-08LövångerNäset
1622SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1815-06-22NätraBjällsta
1623SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1774-12-10Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1624SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1855-07-05BygdeåBrattliden
1625SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1839-12-30ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1626SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1807-08-30DegerforsBrånet
1627SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1789-09-24NysätraHertsånger
1628SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1820-04-02ArnäsTäfteå
1629SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1859-03-28SjälevadButsjöböle
1630SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1833-07-06ArnäsStröm
1631SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1825-04-16FredrikaViska
1632SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1831-05-15Umeå landsNorrfors
1633SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1819-06-08Skellefteå landsBureå
1634SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1860-01-23ÅseleÄlgsjö
1635SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1873-08-20LyckseleKnaften
1636SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1872-03-18LyckseleÖreberg
1637SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1815-04-09DegerforsYtterträsk
1638SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1799-09-22Umeå landsNorrfors
1639SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1799-06-03Umeå landsGunnismark
1640SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1824-05-27Umeå landsStorliden
1641SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1776BurträskBygdsiljum
1642SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1774-05-09DegerforsHjuken
1643SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1801-04-20BurträskBrännfors
1644SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1824-08-24????
1645SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1875-07-12TärnaTärna
1646SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1831-12-16LövångerNolbyn
1647SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1795-07-03BurträskBodbyn
1648SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1872-04-24BjörnaBjörnsjö
1649SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1778-07-06BurträskBygdsiljum
1650SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1827-09-22LövångerÖnnesmark
1651SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1819-11-02Umeå landsBrännland
1652SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1786-01-17LyckseleHornmyr
1653SamuelsdotterAugusta Charlotta1863-07-12SorseleSorsele
1654SamuelsdotterAugusta Elisabet1884-02-29TärnaRönäs
1655SamuelsdotterBarbro Margareta1812LyckseleÖrträsk
1656SamuelsdotterBeata1796-11-03NysätraHertsånger
1657SamuelsdotterBeata Johanna1817-03-29Umeå landsGunnismark
1658SamuelsdotterBeata Lovisa 1796-03-26LyckseleHornmyr
1659SamuelsdotterBernhardina Johanna1841-02-03StenseleUmnäs
1660SamuelsdotterBria1780NätraNätra
1661SamuelsdotterBrita1781-01-02ArnäsSörälvsjö
1662SamuelsdotterBrita1792-12-12NysätraHertsånger
1663SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1853-09-15NorsjöPjäsörn
1664SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1824-09-28BurträskBurträsk
1665SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1845-07-17BjörnaStudsviken
1666SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1837-12-06BurträskLjusvattnet
1667SamuelsdotterBrita Karolina1821-05-23LövångerÖnnesmark
1668SamuelsdotterBrita Katarina1798-04-22Umeå landsGunnismark
1669SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1829-11-21BjurholmÖreström
1670SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1792-01-02LyckseleHornmyr
1671SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1798-01-11DoroteaVästra Dorotea
1672SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1781-07-27Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1673SamuelsdotterBrita Margareta1786-03-02Umeå landsGunnismark
1674SamuelsdotterBrita Ulrika1804-04-07DegerforsSandviken
1675SamuelsdotterCharlotta Sofia1828-04-17DegerforsYtterträsk
1676SamuelsdotterDagmar Margareta1895-03-29DegerforsHolmlund
1677SamuelsdotterElin Katarina1898-10-09SjälevadVästergunsjö
1678SamuelsdotterElisabet1861-02-18SjälevadBillsta
1679SamuelsdotterElisabet1798-03-04SjälevadVästeralnäs
1680SamuelsdotterElisabet1795-08-05NysätraHertsånger
1681SamuelsdotterElisabet1814-07-03DegerforsLillsandsjön
1682SamuelsdotterElisabet1780-02-23NysätraHertsånger
1683SamuelsdotterElisabet Aqvilina1867-02-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1684SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1848-07-26LyckseleRåberg
1685SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1772-08-12Umeå landsKåddis
1686SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1801-07-24BurträskBodbyn
1687SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1811-03-23BurträskBodbyn
1688SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1792-02-10BurträskGråfimyrliden
1689SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-12-14LövångerNolbyn
1690SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1824-10-03LövångerVallen
1691SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1793-10-22BurträskBodbyn
1692SamuelsdotterElisabet Kristina1794-02-19BurträskLjusvattnet
1693SamuelsdotterElisabet Magdalen1822-10-24Umeå landsErsmark
1694SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1821-03-09SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1695SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1819-05-12LövångerNorbyn
1696SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1802-01-23NysätraHertsånger
1697SamuelsdotterEmma Kristina1856-07-26LyckseleRåberg
1698SamuelsdotterEmma Kristina1869-01-20TärnaTärna
1699SamuelsdotterEmma Sofia1866-03-03StenseleStensele
1700SamuelsdotterEmmy Alfrida1891-09-24LyckseleKönigslund
1701SamuelsdotterErik Mariana1836-02-29BurträskForsliden
1702SamuelsdotterErika1849-03-31StenseleBjörkfors
1703SamuelsdotterErika Gustava1836-11-09BjurholmÖreström
1704SamuelsdotterErika Lovisa1877-05-01VilhelminaMatsdal
1705SamuelsdotterEva1777-11-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1706SamuelsdotterEva1795-02-14BurträskGråfimyrliden
1707SamuelsdotterEva Agata1813-03-14DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1708SamuelsdotterEva Johanna1837-07-21BurträskForsliden
1709SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1843-09-07StenseleBjörkfors
1710SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1838-05-06BurträskBoliden
1711SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1843-01-20Skellefteå landsBergliden
1712SamuelsdotterEva Katarina1779-04-17DegerforsHjuken
1713SamuelsdotterEva Katarina1833-06-01DegerforsLillsandsjön
1714SamuelsdotterEva Magdalena1799-11-16BurträskBodbyn
1715SamuelsdotterEva Margareta1799-12-15BurträskLjusvattnet
1716SamuelsdotterEva Margareta1809-05-01BurträskBodbyn
1717SamuelsdotterEva Maria1803-09-17BurträskBrännfors
1718SamuelsdotterEva Matilda 1862-05-30SorseleSaxnäs
1719SamuelsdotterEva Matilda1862-05-30SorseleSaxnäs
1720SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1811-04-10FredrikaLögdasund
1721SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1860-04-27ÖrträskVargträsk
1722SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1835-01-09BjurholmÖreström
1723SamuelsdotterEva Vilhelmina1845-08-19LyckseleRödingträsk
1724SamuelsdotterFanny Karolina1885-11-28LyckseleHornmyra
1725SamuelsdotterFredrika1846-07-13StenseleBjörkfors
1726SamuelsdotterFredrika1836-05-13????
1727SamuelsdotterFredrika Charlotta1838-04-17VännäsKamparbäck
1728SamuelsdotterFredrika Karolina1848-02-20BurträskBurträsk
1729SamuelsdotterFredrika Magdalena1821-10-17DegerforsLillsandsjön
1730SamuelsdotterFredrika Samuella1832-05-22LyckseleLomfors
1731SamuelsdotterFredrika Vilhelmina1859-10-22SävarÅbyn
1732SamuelsdotterGertrud Brita1809-07-08DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1733SamuelsdotterGustava Amanda1846-12-21BurträskBurträsk
1734SamuelsdotterGustava Charlotta1824-12-16BurträskBodbyn
1735SamuelsdotterGustava Fredrika1845-06-07BurträskGammelbyn
1736SamuelsdotterHanna Alfrida1886-05-26BjurholmProvåker
1737SamuelsdotterHanna Maria1871-06-08SorseleTväråträsk
1738SamuelsdotterHanna Maria1879-03-29StenseleBarsele
1739SamuelsdotterHedda Augusta1860-08-01StenseleStensele
1740SamuelsdotterHelena1789-07-25Umeå landsGunnismark
1741SamuelsdotterHenny Adolfina1882-08-20SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1742SamuelsdotterHildur1893-12-23LyckseleHornmyr
1743SamuelsdotterHilma Fredrika1897-09-11TärnaRönäs
1744SamuelsdotterHilma Karolina1874-08-03ÅseleRosendal
1745SamuelsdotterHilma Karolina1873-11-16SävarÅbyn
1746SamuelsdotterHulda Josefina1877-10-05SorseleTväråträsk
1747SamuelsdotterInga Sofia1864KronobergÄlmeboda
1748SamuelsdotterIngeborg Kristina1828-01-07JunseleLillsele
1749SamuelsdotterIngrid Kristina1883-10-05BjörnaBjörnsjö
1750SamuelsdotterJohanna1891-06-19NordmalingRundvik
1751SamuelsdotterJohanna1851-03-15SorseleSaxnäs
1752SamuelsdotterJohanna1843-05-19BjurholmÖreström
1753SamuelsdotterJohanna1782Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1754SamuelsdotterJohanna Erika1855-09-13SävarÅbyn
1755SamuelsdotterJohanna Josefina1866-08-21StenseleBarsele
1756SamuelsdotterJohanna Magdalena1804-03-28BygdeåÅkulla
1757SamuelsdotterKarolina1832-04-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1758SamuelsdotterKarolina Sofia1859-01-05SävarGravfors
1759SamuelsdotterKatarina1802-02-03DoroteaV.Ormsjö
1760SamuelsdotterKatarina 1774-09-25BurträskBygdsiljum
1761SamuelsdotterKatarina1778-09-09NysätraHertsånger
1762SamuelsdotterKatarina1787-10-25ArnäsÖsterbursjö
1763SamuelsdotterKatarina1827-12-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1764SamuelsdotterKatarina1775NätraDal
1765SamuelsdotterKatarina1786-09-03BurträskLjusvattnet
1766SamuelsdotterKatarina1777-04-03LyckseleÖrträsk
1767SamuelsdotterKatarina1792-11-18SjälevadBringen
1768SamuelsdotterKatarina1795ÅseleOrmsjö
1769SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta Johanna1822-04-30LyckseleHornmyr
1770SamuelsdotterKatarina Agata1807-11-25LyckseleÖrträsk
1771SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1838-12-04LyckseleRödingträsk
1772SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1804-04-06LyckseleLuspen
1773SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1821-04-08Umeå landsErsmark
1774SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1823-10-18DegerforsLillsandsjön
1775SamuelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1804NåtraSörsvedje
1776SamuelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1841-08-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1777SamuelsdotterKatarina Fredrika1864-07-09StenseleBarsele
1778SamuelsdotterKatarina Gustava1835-07-31LövångerBroträsk
1779SamuelsdotterKatarina Helena1797-09-29BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1780SamuelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1854-01-18SävarÅbyn
1781SamuelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1844-08-20ArnäsTorsböle
1782SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1839-01-07Umeå landsRödånäs
1783SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1815-11-11LyckseleKattisavan
1784SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1846-09-10Umeå landsRödånäs
1785SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1841-07-18JunseleLillsele
1786SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1811Umeå landsHössjö
1787SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1831-09-09Umeå landsHössjö
1788SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1807-03-21Umeå landsHössjö
1789SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1812-10-12LyckseleArvträsk
1790SamuelsdotterKatarina Matilda1861-03-10SävarTväråmark
1791SamuelsdotterKatarina Matilda1867-09-19SävarTväråmark
1792SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1876-07-05SorseleTväråträsk
1793SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1839-08-04LyckseleSjönäs
1794SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1822-09-04Umeå landsStorliden
1795SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1849-08-03SorseleSaxnäs
1796SamuelsdotterKatarina Ulrika1836-09-19BurträskSikfors
1797SamuelsdotterKatarina Ulrika1827-02-12DegerforsYtterträsk
1798SamuelsdotterKlara Josefina1871-05-11SorseleSorsele
1799SamuelsdotterKlara Josefina1879-01-14ÅseleÄlgsjö
1800SamuelsdotterKlara Lovisa1836-02-06LyckseleVindelgransele
1801SamuelsdotterKlara Maria1853-08-29LyckseleRåberg
1802SamuelsdotterKristina1878-12-17TärnaTärna
1803SamuelsdotterKristina1771-02-28BurträskBygdsiljum
1804SamuelsdotterKristina1780-07-19DegerforsHjuken
1805SamuelsdotterKristina1819-08-07SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1806SamuelsdotterKristina1774-02-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1807SamuelsdotterKristina1793ÅseleOrmsjö
1808SamuelsdotterKristina1805-03-18Umeå landsGunnismark
1809SamuelsdotterKristina1855-12-01SjälevadDomsjö
1810SamuelsdotterKristina Charlotta1876-08-25StenseleBarsele
1811SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-01-09LövångerÖnnesmark
1812SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-03-10LyckseleVindelgransele
1813SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1836-11-01LövångerVebomark
1814SamuelsdotterKristina Erika1835-12-15LövångerNorbyn
1815SamuelsdotterKristina Karolina1859-04-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1816SamuelsdotterKristina Lovisa1875-01-14SorseleTväråträsk
1817SamuelsdotterKristina Lovisa1841-10-08BurträskAndersvattnet
1818SamuelsdotterKristina Magdalena1804-07-16Umeå landsGunnismark
1819SamuelsdotterKristina Margareta1842-03-03StenseleUmnäs
1820SamuelsdotterKristina Margareta1807-02-07BygdeåÅkulla
1821SamuelsdotterKristina Sofia1848-07-01BurträskBoliden
1822SamuelsdotterLovisa1807-09-02Umeå LandsGunnismark
1823SamuelsdotterLovisa Fredrika1806-04-06LyckseleLuspen
1824SamuelsdotterLydia1896-01-29LyckseleHornmyr
1825SamuelsdotterMagdalena1794-11-25LyckseleHornmyr
1826SamuelsdotterMagdalena1777-04-03LyckseleÖrträsk
1827SamuelsdotterMagdalena1772Skellefteå landsLund
1828SamuelsdotterMagdalena1790-10-08LyckseleGransele
1829SamuelsdotterMagdalena1832-07-16SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1830SamuelsdotterMagdalena1784-10-03Umeå landsSörmjöle
1831SamuelsdotterMagdalena1806-04-26DegerforsDegernäs
1832SamuelsdotterMagdalena1808-10-24DegerforsSjöbrånet
1833SamuelsdotterMagdalena1779-11-07Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1834SamuelsdotterMagdalena1788-05-28Umeå landsGunnismark
1835SamuelsdotterMagdalena1822-05-02Skellefteå landsBureå
1836SamuelsdotterMagdalena1805-05-04DegerforsSandviken
1837SamuelsdotterMagdalena1831-09-25LövångerNäset
1838SamuelsdotterMagdalena1781-10-10NysätraHertsånger
1839SamuelsdotterMagdalena1794-01-14BurträskGråfimyrliden
1840SamuelsdotterMagdalena1779-11-02BurträskBygdsiljum
1841SamuelsdotterMagdalena1785-01-22BurträskLjusvattnet
1842SamuelsdotterMagdalena1772-03-25ArnäsÖsterbursjö
1843SamuelsdotterMagdalena Augusta1870-08-19BygdeåSörbäck
1844SamuelsdotterMagdalena Augusta1869-04-15BygdeåSörbäck
1845SamuelsdotterMagdalena Gustava1842-01-05NorsjöPjäsörn
1846SamuelsdotterMagdalena Johanna1847-04-22LyckseleRödingträsk
1847SamuelsdotterMagdalena Kristina1806-08-22BurträskBodbyn
1848SamuelsdotterMagdalena Sofia1841-07-11BurträskGammelbyn
1849SamuelsdotterMaja Lina1913-09-09LyckseleHornmyr
1850SamuelsdotterMaragreta Kristina1844-01-04Umeå landsRödånäs
1851SamuelsdotterMargareta1774-01-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1852SamuelsdotterMargareta1794ÅseleOrmsjö
1853SamuelsdotterMargareta1776-06-15LyckseleÖrträsk
1854SamuelsdotterMargareta1781-05-17Umeå landsKåddis
1855SamuelsdotterMargareta1818-04-21Skellefteå landsBureå
1856SamuelsdotterMargareta1800-03-18DoroteaOrmsjö
1857SamuelsdotterMargareta1839-09-08SjälevadSjäland
1858SamuelsdotterMargareta1775-03-26LyckseleÖrträsk
1859SamuelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1776-08-24ArnäsKvaved
1860SamuelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1799-06-24LyckseleVormsele
1861SamuelsdotterMargareta Johanna1802-10-27LyckseleHornmyr
1862SamuelsdotterMargareta Karolina1836-08-11ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1863SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1828-11-09LövångerÖnnesmark
1864SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1822-06-03BurträskLjusvattnet
1865SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1800-01-21DegerforsHjuken
1866SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1816-03-24DegerforsYtterträsk
1867SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1784-07-13Umeå landsKåddis
1868SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1788-12-20Umeå landsKåddis
1869SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1830-11-15LövångerVallen
1870SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1835-08-09VännäsKamparbäck
1871SamuelsdotterMargareta Magdalena1846-08-05SävarÅbyn
1872SamuelsdotterMargareta Sofia1854-05-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
1873SamuelsdotterMaria1884-05-23StenseleHögland
1874SamuelsdotterMaria1786-01-01SjälevadÖsteralnö
1875SamuelsdotterMaria1783-10-02LyckseleVägsele
1876SamuelsdotterMaria1784-05-06SjälevadVästeralnäs
1877SamuelsdotterMaria1829-07-01Skellefteå landsBureå
1878SamuelsdotterMaria1834-03-05SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1879SamuelsdotterMaria1796-10-31LyckseleVormsele
1880SamuelsdotterMaria1790-09-18NysätraHertsånger
1881SamuelsdotterMaria1774-01LyckseleÖrträsk
1882SamuelsdotterMaria1856-03-11GrundsundaBanafjäl
1883SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1779-04-24Umeå landsGunnismark
1884SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1820-04-24DegerforsYtterträsk
1885SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1780-06-07ArnäsÖsterbursjö
1886SamuelsdotterMaria Elisabet1783-01-24Umeå landsGunnismark
1887SamuelsdotterMaria Eugenia1879-11-19BjurholmÅkerberga
1888SamuelsdotterMaria Evelina1875-05-30LyckseleSiksele
1889SamuelsdotterMaria Fredrika1857-07-25SävarGravfors
1890SamuelsdotterMaria Johanna1857-05-14SävarTväråmark
1891SamuelsdotterMaria Karolina1816-08-16LyckseleArvträsk
1892Samuelsdotter Maria Karolina 1856-06-30SorseleSaxnäs
1893SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1790-10-31LyckseleHornmyr
1894SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1784-09-25LyckseleNedre Gransele
1895SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1796-03-17LyckseleLögdasund
1896SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1847-01-27NorsjöPjäsörn
1897SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1864-04-09TärnaKlippen
1898SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1828-03-06Umeå landsErsmark
1899SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1786-09-15LyckseleÖrträsk
1900SamuelsdotterMaria Lovisa1848-03-13StenseleBjörkfors
1901SamuelsdotterMaria Lovisa1823-07-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1902SamuelsdotterMaria Lydia1859-08-03LövångerRisböle
1903SamuelsdotterMaria Magdalena1862-07-02TärnaBjörknäs
1904SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1830-05-06LyckseleKattisavan
1905SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1802-10-03Umeå landsGunnismark
1906SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1842-05-13LyckseleRödingträsk
1907SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1822-01-29LyckseleBjörnabäck
1908SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1810DegerforsLillsandsjön
1909SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1833-10-31BjurholmÖreström
1910SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1777-07-12Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1911SamuelsdotterMaria Matilda1861-03-31SävarÅbyn
1912SamuelsdotterMaria Matilda1865-03-03KnivstaKnivsta
1913SamuelsdotterMaria Ottilia1884-04-03LyckseleKnaften
1914SamuelsdotterMaria Sofia1863-12-13SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1915SamuelsdotterMatilda1861-11-05VännäsOlofsbäck
1916SamuelsdotterMärta1827-12-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1917SamuelsdotterNanny Josefina1881-08-23LyckseleKnaften
1918SamuelsdotterOlga Vilhelmina Josefina1889-08-20TärnaRönäs
1919SamuelsdotterOlga Fransiska Elisabet1864-05-07StenseleStensele
1920SamuelsdotterSamuella Augusta1860-09-11StenseleBarsele
1921SamuelsdotterSamuella Josefina1840-08-22LyckseleRödingträsk
1922SamuelsdotterSara 1770-12-06SjälevadKasta
1923SamuelsdotterSara1822-05-04SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1924SamuelsdotterSara1827-01-28SjälevadSjäland
1925SamuelsdotterSara1783-11-20ArnäsSörälvsjö
1926SamuelsdotterSara1782-02-01NordmalingAspeå
1927SamuelsdotterSara Brita1817-05-23DegerforsYtterträsk
1928SamuelsdotterSara Brita1831-04-25ArnäsStröm
1929SamuelsdotterSara Elisabet1841-02-07VibyggeråUtanskog
1930SamuelsdotterSara Elisabet1828-08-26Umeå landsHössjö
1931SamuelsdotterSara Johanna1846-06-24BurträskBoliden
1932SamuelsdotterSara Johanna1830-04-17VilhelminaStrömnäs
1933SamuelsdotterSara Katarina1800-03-18BygdeåÅkulla
1934SamuelsdotterSara Katarina1807-11-08BurträskLappvattnet
1935SamuelsdotterSara Kristina1801-04-02Umeå landsGunnismark
1936SamuelsdotterSara Lovisa1837-02-23LyckseleRödingträsk
1937SamuelsdotterSara Magdalena1802-12-25DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1938SamuelsdotterSara Magdalena1834-08-10DegerforsLillsandsjön
1939SamuelsdotterSara Margareta1875-12-05BjörnaBjörnsjö
1940SamuelsdotterSara Samuella1852-10-28SorseleSaxnäs
1941SamuelsdotterSara Sofia1839-10-06StenseleUmnäs
1942SamuelsdotterSara Sofia1826-12-01LyckseleKattisavan
1943SamuelsdotterSelma Eleonora1876-07-11LyckseleKnaften
1944SamuelsdotterSelma Elisabet1871-08-05ÅseleRosendal
1945SamuelsdotterSelma Johanna1887-11-10LyckseleVägsele
1946SamuelsdotterSelma Johanna1867-03-16SävarKroknäs
1947SamuelsdotterSofia1827-06-17StenseleBjörnabäck
1948SamuelsdotterSofia1786-04-05LyckseleNedergransele
1949SamuelsdotterSofia1818-05-29DegerforsLillsandsjön
1950SamuelsdotterSofia1817-01-25DegerforsLillsandsjön
1951SamuelsdotterSofia Agata1857-12-24SävarÅbyn
1952SamuelsdotterSofia Amanda1878-09-29SorseleGargnäs
1953SamuelsdotterSofia Elisabet1844-06-29BurträskAndersvattnet
1954SamuelsdotterSofia Eugenia1860-07-22LyckseleVindelgransele
1955SamuelsdotterSofia Josefina1877-08-19LyckseleKönigslund
1956SamuelsdotterSofia Karolina1835-05-25LyckseleRödingträsk
1957SamuelsdotterSofia Samuella1825-11-27LyckseleHornmyr
1958SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1864-08-06TärnaBjörknäs
1959SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1869-04-29LyckseleÖreberg
1960SamuelsdotterTekla Alice Teresa1899-02-02LyckseleHornmyr
1961SamuelsdotterTekla Elisabet1888-02-28SorseleHäggås
1962SamuelsdotterTekla Elisabet1892-02-19LyckseleHornmyr
1963SamuelsdotterUlrika1847-10-02BjurholmÖreström
1964SamuelsdotterUlrika1806-07-28FredrikaLögdasund
1965SamuelsdotterUlrika1817-06-27BurträskBodbyn
1966SamuelsdotterUlrika1805-02-06DegerforsMjösjöbrånet
1967SamuelsdotterUlrika1804-03-24Umeå landsGunnismark
1968SamuelsdotterUlrika1811Umeå landsGunnismark
1969SamuelsdotterUlrika1841-08-27LövångerNäset
1970SamuelsdotterUlrika Amalia1841-08-03LövångerBroträsk
1971SamuelsdotterUlrika Charlotta1848-12-12SävarTväråmark
1972SamuelsdotterUlrika Charlotta1866-09-19LyckseleÖreberg
1973SamuelsdotterUlrika Dorotea1851-02-15StenseleBjörkfors
1974SamuelsdotterUlrika Elonora1810-05-20StenseleLångvattnet
1975SamuelsdotterUlrika Karolina1825-10-03SävarGunnismark
1976SamuelsdotterUlrika Sofia1805-05-18FredrikaLögdasund
1977SamuelsdotterVilhelmina1855-12-03NorsjöPjäsörn
1978SamuelsdotterVilhelmina1860-08-07SorseleSaxnäs
1979Samuelsdotter EdmanEva Agata1847-12-23VilhelminaStrömnäs
1980Samuelsdotter HolmEva Karolina1869-10-02LyckseleVormsele
1981Samuelsdotter LinderSara Samuella1807-02-28LyckseleEkorrträsk
1982Samuelsdotter VestinAnna Sofia1895-10-22SidensjöKläppen
1983Samuelsdotter VestinBeda Johanna1892-06-02SidensjöKläppen
1984Samuelsdotter VestinKatarina Margareta1886-06-29SidensjöKläppen
1985Samuelsdotter VestinMärta Kristina1888-12-23SidensjöKläppen
1986SamuelsonAugust Ferdinand1875-09-31SorseleSorsele
1987SamuelssonAbraham1789-10-26LyckseleHornmyr
1988SamuelssonAbraham1782-02-17LyckseleNedre Gransele
1989SamuelssonAbraham1771-01-03
1990SamuelssonAdam1844-02-08LövångerBroträsk
1991SamuelssonAlbert1830-06-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1992SamuelssonAlfred1866-09-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
1993SamuelssonAllis Debora1928-06-10LyckseleAborrträskliden
1994SamuelssonAlma Augusta1907-05-09TärnaLångfjäll
1995SamuelssonAlma Maria1877-06-23NordmalingRundvik
1996SamuelssonAlva Maria1929-06-12BjörnaBjörna
1997SamuelssonAlva Sofia1903-04-09SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1998SamuelssonAnders1859-09-19NorsjöPjäsörn
1999SamuelssonAnders1777-11-13Skellefteå landsYttervik
2000SamuelssonAnders1819-12-10Umeå landsErsmark
2001SamuelssonAnders1869-03-18SävarÅbyn
2002SamuelssonAnders1777-06-09ArnäsSörälvsjö
2003SamuelssonAnders1824-02-15Umeå landsBrännland
2004SamuelssonAnders1817-12-30Umeå LandsStorliden
2005SamuelssonAnders1823-09-14LövångerÖnnesmark
2006SamuelssonAnders1812-09-19BurträskBodbyn
2007SamuelssonAnders1771-09-15Umeå landsBullmark
2008SamuelssonAnders1784-08-02NysätraHertsånger
2009SamuelssonAnders1825-10-07Skellefteå landsBureå
2010SamuelssonAnders1793-03-14LyckseleVormsele
2011SamuelssonAnders1857-09-21LövångerKåsböle
2012SamuelssonAnders1852-12-07LövångerKåsböle
2013SamuelssonAnders1803-08-28LyckseleLångvattnet
2014SamuelssonAnders1846.07-30LövångerNäset
2015SamuelssonAnders1811-04-06DegerforsLillsävarträsk
2016SamuelssonAnders1775-10-22ArnäsStröm
2017SamuelssonAnders1797-03-04BurträskLjusvattnet
2018SamuelssonAnders Anton1796-12-12BurträskBrännfors
2019SamuelssonAnders Bernhard1830-11-11LyckseleLomfors
2020SamuelssonAnders Fredrik1856-11-25StenseleForsvik
2021SamuelssonAnders Gustav1844-09-19BjurholmÖreström
2022SamuelssonAnders Samuel1849-05-24StenseleGardsjön
2023SamuelssonAnna Elisabet1863-01-13LövångerKåsböle
2024SamuelssonAnna Karolina1872-03-11SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2025SamuelssonAnna Karolina1874-09-04SävarMorbyn
2026SamuelssonAnna Margareta1936-08-15NordmalingRundvik
2027SamuelssonAnna Margareta1915-04-10VännäsVännäs
2028SamuelssonAnny Karolina1910-03-30SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2029SamuelssonAnny Viola1918-05-09SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2030SamuelssonAnton Andreas1860-08-31NorgeNorge
2031SamuelssonAnton Magnus1821-09-11LövångerNolbyn
2032SamuelssonArne Gabriel1916-02-19SorseleTväråträsk
2033SamuelssonAsta Isola1926-12-25LyckseleLycksele
2034SamuelssonAstrid Marianne1937-08-21ÅseleMunicip
2035SamuelssonAtner1901-06-08LyckseleHornmyr
2036SamuelssonAugust1878-07-02StenselePauträsk
2037SamuelssonAugust Lennart1918-03-20StenseleBastuträsk
2038SamuelssonAxel Helmer1898-11-08LyckseleHusbondliden
2039SamuelssonAxel Sigfrid1898-11-25NordmalingRundvik
2040SamuelssonAxel Viktor1880-10-23SorseleKläppnäs
2041SamuelssonBarbro Kristina1919-12-15ÅseleVarpsjö
2042SamuelssonBengt Gustav1931-11-24NordmalingNordmaling
2043SamuelssonBengt Ola1929-11-13FredrikaViska
2044SamuelssonBert Göran1934-09-18StenseleBastuträsk
2045SamuelssonBetty Marie1921-05-27SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2046SamuelssonBo Helge1927-07-31SävarMorbyn
2047SamuelssonBo Leopold1935-09-22NordmalingRundvik
2048SamuelssonBrita Helena1902-06-05TärnaLångfjäll
2049SamuelssonBror Edvin1894-10-04SorseleHäggås
2050SamuelssonBror Uno1929-07-19ÅseleRosendal
2051SamuelssonBrynolf Ingemar1925-07-23LyckseleAborrträskliden
2052SamuelssonDagmar Aurora Albertina1921-07-03DegerforsTväråträsk
2053SamuelssonDaniel1793-10-19LyckseleLångvattnet
2054SamuelssonDaniel1808-10-01Umeå landsDegernäs
2055SamuelssonDaniel1801-07-15Umeå landsGunnismark
2056SamuelssonDaniel1792-10-21LyckseleLögdasund
2057SamuelssonDaniel Agustinus1851-04-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
2058SamuelssonDaniel Petter1856-09-26ÅseleÄlgsjö
2059SamuelssonDorrit Sofie1925-08-08DegerforsTväråträsk
2060SamuelssonEbba Kristina1898-06-08NordmalingRundvik
2061SamuelssonEdit Maria1919-12-01StockholmBrännkyrka
2062SamuelssonEdit Matilda1918-09-04TärnaRönäs
2063SamuelssonEdla Viola1917-04-21ÅseleRosendal
2064SamuelssonElina Johanna1885-03-04StenseleBarsele
2065SamuelssonElis1842-10-09VilhelminaStrömnäs
2066SamuelssonElisabet Vilhelmina1888-05-26StenseleBarsele
2067SamuelssonElsa Maria1907-12-15LyckseleHusbondliden
2068SamuelssonEmelinda Josefina1895-09-22StenseleBarsele
2069SamuelssonEmmy Kristina1921-01-26BjörnaLeding
2070SamuelssonEngla1883-12-11LyckseleLycksele
2071SamuelssonErik1787-12-20SjälevadÖsteralnö
2072SamuelssonErik1786-05-19LyckseleVägsele
2073SamuelssonErik1778-12-14LyckseleÖrträsk
2074SamuelssonErik1783-09-16LyckseleGransele
2075SamuelssonErik1782-11-05DegerforsHjuken
2076SamuelssonErik1789-10-10SjälevadÖsteralnö
2077SamuelssonErik1814-11-30LyckseleGraned
2078SamuelssonErik1782-03-21LyckseleÖrträsk
2079SamuelssonErik1863-11-16SävarMorbyn
2080SamuelssonErik Adolf1895-04-29BjörnaMörtsjö
2081SamuelssonErik Albert1881-05-01TärnaRönäs
2082SamuelssonErik Albin1874-01-23BjurholmÅkerberg
2083SamuelssonErik Alfred1852-02-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
2084SamuelssonErik Anton1831-05-31LyckseleRödingträsk
2085SamuelssonErik Anton1823-07-04LyckseleHornmyr
2086SamuelssonErik Anton1840-01-05BurträskForsliden
2087SamuelssonErik August1879-02-14SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2088SamuelssonErik Axel Birger1918-09-21NordmalingRundvik
2089SamuelssonErik Ejnar1931-09-30ÅseleTorvsele
2090SamuelssonErik Emanuel1787-06-15Umeå landsKåddis
2091SamuelssonErik Gustav1873-03-07BjurholmÅkerberg
2092SamuelssonErik Gustav1838-01-27BjurholmÖreström
2093SamuelssonErik Harald1922-01-29ÅseleHammar
2094SamuelssonErik Johan1880-02-24TärnaRönäs
2095SamuelssonErik Johan1835-07-03DegerforsLillsandsjön
2096SamuelssonErik Kristian1796-05-21LyckseleLångvattnet
2097SamuelssonErik Manfred1913-12-13NordmalingRundvik
2098SamuelssonErik Olof1846-07-30????
2099SamuelssonErik Oskar1877-03-13SävarMorbyn
2100SamuelssonErik Robert1879-08-25ÅseleRosendal
2101SamuelssonErik Samuel1821-02-26Umeå landsGunnismark
2102SamuelssonErik Sigvard1912-04-20SävarMorbyn
2103SamuelssonErik Viktor1903-03-22NordmalingRundvik
2104SamuelssonErik Yngve1928-02-11ÅseleRosendal
2105SamuelssonErnst Samuel1891-08-27SorseleHäggås
2106SamuelssonEster Irene1896-09-29NordmalingRundvik
2107SamuelssonEster Olivia1893-06-09NordmalingRundvik
2108SamuelssonEva Johanna1846-11-23Skellefteå landsBergliden
2109SamuelssonFilip1818-06-24LyckseleGraned
2110SamuelssonFolke Signar Alexius1922-08-14TärnaRönäs
2111SamuelssonFrans Albert1907-01-14NordmalingRundvik
2112SamuelssonFrans August1868-02-21StenselePauträsk
2113SamuelssonFrans Gustav Leonard1867-01-26DoroteaHögland
2114SamuelssonFrans Oskar1880-09-12BurträskBrönstjärn
2115SamuelssonFredrik1790-04-09LyckseleVormsele
2116SamuelssonFredrik1807-09-14LyckseleLångvattnet
2117SamuelssonFredrik1805-03-14BurträskBodbyn
2118SamuelssonFrida Linnea Dorotea1919-12-23TärnaVästansjö
2119SamuelssonFritz Olof Holger1917-02-04SävarBäcknäs
2120SamuelssonGabriel1802-09-04LyckseleVormsele
2121SamuelssonGerda Sofia1923-04-17TärnaRönäs
2122SamuelssonGertrud Karolina1921-01-31BjörnaBjörna
2123SamuelssonGottner Sigfrid1895-07-10BjurholmMellansjö
2124SamuelssonGreta Thorborg1928-05-25LyckseleLycksele
2125SamuelssonGun Disa Kristina1934-02-03ÅseleÅsele
2126SamuelssonGunhild Linnea1909-07-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2127SamuelssonGunnar1943-05-25NordmalingRundvik
2128SamuelssonGustav1829-10-20LövångerÖnnesmark
2129SamuelssonGustav Adolf1891-02-08BjurholmMellansjö
2130SamuelssonGustav Adolf1903-12-01LyckseleHusbondliden
2131SamuelssonGustav Adolf1892-08-01TärnaRönäs
2132SamuelssonGustav Adolf1869-04-20StenseleBarsele
2133SamuelssonGustav Adolf1873-05-31SorseleTväråträsk
2134SamuelssonGustav Edvard1876-04-23BurträskBrönstjärn
2135SamuelssonGustav Edvin1893-01-30NordmalingRundvik
2136SamuelssonGustav Emanuel1911-02-24SävarMorbyn
2137SamuelssonGustav Johan1830-08-06JunseleRisbränna
2138SamuelssonGustav Lambert1885-09-03SorseleHäggås
2139SamuelssonGöta Katarina1923-04-16BjörnaBjörna
2140SamuelssonGöta Linnea1918-12-01ÅseleRosendal
2141SamuelssonHalvar Albert Johan1918-05-14TärnaRönäs
2142SamuelssonHans1803-05-21BygdeåÅkulla
2143SamuelssonHans1776-05-07Umeå landsKåddis
2144SamuelssonHans1939-04-04NordmalingRundvik
2145SamuelssonHans Erland1926-10-27LyckseleAborrträskliden
2146SamuelssonHans Ivar1926-09-13BjörnaBjörna
2147SamuelssonHedvig1906-05-22LyckseleHornmyr
2148SamuelssonHeldy Evelina1916-03-31TärnaTärna
2149SamuelssonHelena Margareta1865-12-17LövångerKåsböle
2150SamuelssonHelga Gustava1895-01-19TärnaTärna
2151SamuelssonHelga Linnea1902-09-26AnundsjöMellansel
2152SamuelssonHelga Maria Amanda1920-01-10SorseleTväråträsk
2153SamuelssonHelge Valdemar1907-08-02SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2154SamuelssonHelmer Sixten1905-03-10BjörnaBjörna
2155SamuelssonHenny Kristina1890-02-01BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
2156SamuelssonHildegard Fredrika1911-02-07DegerforsHolmlund
2157SamuelssonHildur Augusta1893-03-27LyckseleHusbondliden
2158SamuelssonHildur Samuela1892-04-13DegerforsHolmlund
2159SamuelssonHugo Manfred1883-09-29SorseleSorsele
2160SamuelssonHulda Adele1911-12-14SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2161SamuelssonHulda Josefina1896-08-29TärnaRönäs
2162SamuelssonIda Augusta1910-10-14TärnaRönäs
2163SamuelssonImmanuel1878-07-02StenselePauträsk
2164SamuelssonInga Helena Madaline1921-08-26StenseleBastuträsk
2165SamuelssonIsrael1805-08-08DoroteaOrmsjö
2166SamuelssonIsrael1777-05-18ArnäsStröm
2167SamuelssonIsrael1832-01-31JunseleRisbränna
2168SamuelssonIsrael1840-03-23ArnäsStröm
2169SamuelssonIsrael1798-08-11DoroteaVästra Ormsjö
2170SamuelssonIvan Viktorin1904-03-05NysätraFlarken
2171SamuelssonJakob1818-10-03Umeå landsBrännland
2172SamuelssonJakob1835-04-11JunseleRisbränna
2173SamuelssonJakob1846-04-29GrundsundaBanafjäl
2174SamuelssonJenny Margareta1888-12-27NordmalingRundvik
2175SamuelssonJohan1878-07-02StenselePauträsk
2176SamuelssonJohan1852-03-05StenseleGardsjön
2177SamuelssonJohan1823-07-07LövångerÖnnesmark
2178SamuelssonJohan1789-12-25RamseleTjärnnäset
2179SamuelssonJohan1778-06-24ArnäsSörälvsjö
2180SamuelssonJohan1784-11-10LyckseleNedre Gransele
2181SamuelssonJohan1793-10-19LyckseleVägsele
2182SamuelssonJohan1798-02-20LyckseleLångvattnet
2183SamuelssonJohan1819-09-09Umeå LandsStorliden
2184SamuelssonJohan1781-09-21ArnäsStröm
2185SamuelssonJohan1806-01-19Umeå landsTålsmark
2186SamuelssonJohan1801-10-08DegerforsHjuken
2187SamuelssonJohan1778-09-21ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2188SamuelssonJohan1829-10-30LyckseleRödingträsk
2189SamuelssonJohan1784-06-24ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2190SamuelssonJohan1778-07-16Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2191SamuelssonJohan1808-10-10BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2192SamuelssonJohan1779-05-16ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2193SamuelssonJohan1854-08-09SjälevadButsjöböle
2194SamuelssonJohan1855-07-30LövångerKåsböle
2195SamuelssonJohan1830-01-13BurträskLjusvattnet
2196SamuelssonJohan1816-01-18LyckseleGraned
2197SamuelssonJohan1797-12-30LyckseleVormsele
2198SamuelssonJohan1796-10-21LyckseleVormsele
2199SamuelssonJohan1801-03-17LyckseleVormsele
2200SamuelssonJohan1841-02-21LövångerVallen
2201SamuelssonJohan1781-11-12LyckseleÖrträsk
2202SamuelssonJohan1819-04-25LyckseleKattisavan
2203SamuelssonJohan1850-04-20BurträskBoliden
2204SamuelssonJohan1862-12-15SävarMorbyn
2205SamuelssonJohan1832-02-09LövångerÖnnesmark
2206SamuelssonJohan Albert1880-01-06NordmalingNyåker
2207SamuelssonJohan Albin1889-04-30NordmalingRundvik
2208SamuelssonJohan Alexander1902-11-15NordmalingRundvik
2209SamuelssonJohan Alexander1889-12-14LyckseleHusbondliden
2210SamuelssonJohan Algot1866-10-28SävarMorbyn
2211SamuelssonJohan Anders1865-12-10TärnaTärna
2212SamuelssonJohan Artur1890-01-22LyckseleHornmyr
2213SamuelssonJohan August1882-02-09StenseleHögland
2214SamuelssonJohan August1863-12-19KråkshultsFågelhult
2215SamuelssonJohan August1898-10-12TärnaRönäs
2216SamuelssonJohan August1862-03-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
2217SamuelssonJohan August1834-03-12LyckseleLomfors
2218SamuelssonJohan Edvard1876-06-05BjurholmÅkerberga
2219SamuelssonJohan Edvard1890-06-23BjörnaMörtsjö
2220SamuelssonJohan Edvard1858-06-21VännäsOlofsbäck
2221SamuelssonJohan Emilius1914-08-04SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2222SamuelssonJohan Erik1805-03-14BurträskBodbyn
2223SamuelssonJohan Holger1906-05-04BjörnaBjörna
2224SamuelssonJohan Jakob1821-09-20DegerforsYtterträsk
2225SamuelssonJohan Kristian1858-08-14StenseleFjällbosjö
2226SamuelssonJohan Kristoffer1819-02-24FredrikaViska
2227SamuelssonJohan Leonard1835-12-21LyckseleLomfors
2228SamuelssonJohan Olof1870-07-06SorseleTväråträsk
2229SamuelssonJohan Olof Valfrid1874-07-04BurträskBjurfors
2230SamuelssonJohan Oskar1881-10-29NordmalingRundvik
2231SamuelssonJohan Petter1796-11-11Umeå landsGunnismark
2232SamuelssonJohan Petter1826-01-16SävarStorliden
2233SamuelssonJohan Petter1806BurträskBurträsk
2234SamuelssonJohan Vilhelm1909-06-23TärnaStröm
2235SamuelssonJohan Vilhelm1834-05-02BurträskBergsvedjan
2236SamuelssonJohan Yngve1874-01-01SorseleSorsele
2237SamuelssonJohanna Evelina1870-03-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
2238SamuelssonJohn Henry1916-06-12StenseleBastuträsk
2239SamuelssonJonas1837-10-09JunseleRisbränna
2240SamuelssonJonas1785-04-06LyckseleVägsele
2241SamuelssonJonas1788-02-25LyckseleVormsele
2242SamuelssonJonas1826-09-14SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2243SamuelssonJonas1795-05-08Umeå landsGunnismark
2244SamuelssonJonas1868-12-29TärnaTärna
2245SamuelssonJonas1837-09-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
2246SamuelssonJonas1805-07-22BurträskBrännfors
2247SamuelssonJonas1823-08LyckseleBjörnabäck
2248SamuelssonJonas1843-01-27ArnäsStröm
2249SamuelssonJonas1795-07-31LyckseleVormsele
2250SamuelssonJonas1791-09-17NysätraHertsånger
2251SamuelssonJonas1800-01-07SjälevadVästeralnö
2252SamuelssonJonas1832-05-15DegerforsYtterträsk
2253SamuelssonJonas1774-08-07NordmalingAspeå
2254SamuelssonJonas1847-12-29GrundsundaBanafjäl
2255SamuelssonJonas1779-04-10NordmalingAspeå
2256SamuelssonJonas Alfred1863-03-06SävarSävar
2257SamuelssonJonas Alfrid Ali1910-03-11TärnaRönäs
2258SamuelssonJonas Edvall1901-03-19TärnaRönäs
2259SamuelssonJonas Gustav1865-03-29SävarTväråmark
2260SamuelssonJonas Gustav1814-06-03Umeå landsStorliden
2261SamuelssonJonas Olof1854-07-29StenseleGardnäs
2262SamuelssonJonas Olof1875-10-29ÅseleÄlgsjö
2263SamuelssonJonas Petter1864-07-13SävarÅbyn
2264SamuelssonJudit Karolina1890-11-02NordmalingRundvik
2265SamuelssonJulia Gabriella1916-02-19SorseleTväråträsk
2266SamuelssonKarl1774-09-24ArnäsSörälvsjö
2267SamuelssonKarl1885-08-22DegerforsHolmlund
2268SamuelssonKarl1849-12-15BjurholmÖreström
2269SamuelssonKarl Alvar1905-08-19SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2270SamuelssonKarl Anders1844-10-05JunseleRisbränna
2271SamuelssonKarl Anders1799-12-05RättvikRättvik
2272SamuelssonKarl August1879-08-13BurträskBjurfors
2273SamuelssonKarl Birger1925-10-21ÅseleForsviken
2274SamuelssonKarl Einar1924-02-21DoroteaBergvattnet
2275SamuelssonKarl Erik 1797-07-30BurträskBodbyn
2276SamuelssonKarl Erik Napoleon1930-12-30NordmalingRundvik
2277SamuelssonKarl Henrik1802-09-15BurträskBodbyn
2278SamuelssonKarl Johan1819-05-06LövångerRisböle
2279SamuelssonKarl Johan1884-06-16NordmalingRundvik
2280SamuelssonKarl Johan1820-11-26Umeå LandsStorliden
2281SamuelssonKarl Johan1860-10-24SävarGravfors
2282SamuelssonKarl Johan1843-05-13BurträskForsliden
2283SamuelssonKarl Johan Robert1887-01-03NordmalingRundvik
2284SamuelssonKarl Jonas1829-05-31StenseleBjörnabäck
2285SamuelssonKarl Konrad1883-05-20BjurholmProvåker
2286SamuelssonKarl Lennart1917-02-04GöteborgFässberg
2287SamuelssonKarl Ludvig1876-06-05FilipstadFilipstad
2288SamuelssonKarl Magnus1856-06-09LövångerRisböle
2289SamuelssonKarl Olof1838-04-12LövångerBroträsk
2290SamuelssonKarl Olof1859-04-13SävarTväråmark
2291SamuelssonKarl Oskar1865-01-01SävarKroknäs
2292SamuelssonKarl Oskar Simon1881-01-05SollefteåSollefteå
2293SamuelssonKarl Petter1822-09-04Umeå landsGranträsk
2294SamuelssonKarl Robert1871-06-12StenseleStensele
2295SamuelssonKarl Robert1883-04-29NordmalingRundvik
2296SamuelssonKarl Samuel1799-07-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2297SamuelssonKarl Samuel1869-04-23SorseleTväråträsk
2298SamuelssonKatarina1848-09-14SjälevadButsjöböle
2299SamuelssonKatarina Amanda1894-01-12BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
2300SamuelssonKlara Evelina Serudia1909-11-03TärnaRönäs
2301SamuelssonKonrad Samuel1862-01-19StenseleStensele
2302SamuelssonKristian1805-06-05Umeå landsRöbäck
2303SamuelssonKristina Margareta1887-10-06BjörnaMörtsjö
2304SamuelssonKristoffer1879-10-21BjörnaBjörnsjö
2305SamuelssonKristoffer August1882-02-13ÅseleRosendal
2306SamuelssonLars1798-01-16BygdeåÅkulla
2307SamuelssonLars1784-04-10TåsjöTåsjö by
2308SamuelssonLars1782-08-19BurträskBygdsiljum
2309SamuelssonLars1794-12-15LyckseleLögdasund
2310SamuelssonLars1784-09-28Umeå landsGunnismark
2311SamuelssonLars1793-12-27Umeå landsGunnismark
2312SamuelssonLars1814-08-31Skellefteå landsBureå
2313SamuelssonLars1790-07-22Umeå landsGunnismark
2314SamuelssonLars1786-10-16NysätraHertsånger
2315SamuelssonLars Fredrik1827-10-29SävarStorliden
2316SamuelssonLars Gustav1827-08-09LövångerVallen
2317SamuelssonLars Gustav1811-10-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2318SamuelssonLars Johan1844-06-16NorsjöPjäsörn
2319SamuelssonLars Johan1847-09-04BygdeåBrattliden
2320SamuelssonLars Petter1802-11-18FredrikaLögdasund
2321SamuelssonLars Petter1842-03-25Skellefteå landsBergliden
2322SamuelssonLars Reinhold1878-08-01BurträskBrönstjärn
2323SamuelssonLars-Ove1939-03-28StenseleBastuträsk
2324SamuelssonLeander1780-02-28LyckseleÖrträsk
2325SamuelssonLisbet1927-08-20LyckseleHornmyr
2326SamuelssonMagda Gunhild Nikolina1924-01-30DegerforsTväråträsk
2327SamuelssonMaja Gunilla1915-04-30SävarMorbyn
2328SamuelssonMargareta Katarina1906-02-09TärnaÄngesdal
2329SamuelssonMargit Malida1925-09-27LyckseleLycksele
2330SamuelssonMaria Alice1907-11-23BjörnaBjörna
2331SamuelssonMaria Josefina1871-09-02SävarMorbyn
2332SamuelssonMaria Karolina1902-02-07TärnaVästansjö
2333SamuelssonMaria Margareta1894-03-02TärnaStångberg
2334SamuelssonMaria Valdine1895-09-05NordmalingRundvik
2335SamuelssonMary Lovisa1920-06-08DegerforsHolmlund
2336SamuelssonMatts1785-01-06SjälevadÖsteralnö
2337SamuelssonMaud Lotten Linnea1936-07-03HolmsundLövön
2338SamuelssonMax Valter1923-01-18TärnaVästansjö
2339SamuelssonMay Elsy Ingegerd1930-05-25ÅseleForsviken
2340SamuelssonMikael1842-03-12Umeå landsRödånäs
2341SamuelssonMikael 1775-06DegerforsHjuken
2342SamuelssonMikael1830-06-07DegerforsDegerås
2343SamuelssonMårten1863-01-30BjörnaNybyn
2344SamuelssonMårten Erik Axel1935-01-19ÅseleMunicip
2345SamuelssonMärta Eleonora1901-04-20LyckseleHusbondliden
2346SamuelssonNatanael1776-04-16Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2347SamuelssonNetty Irene1921-04-10ÅseleForsviken
2348SamuelssonNils1777-08-30Umeå landsKåddis
2349SamuelssonNils1794-04-10SjälevadVästeralnäs
2350SamuelssonNils1774-03-03Umeå landsKåddis
2351SamuelssonNils1773-10-08Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2352SamuelssonNils1851-08-27SjälevadButsjöböle
2353SamuelssonNils1808-08-14Umeå landsStöcksjö
2354SamuelssonNils1832-10-22Umeå landsHössjö
2355SamuelssonNils1889-12-09DegerforsHolmlund
2356SamuelssonNils1784-05-19NordmalingAspeå
2357SamuelssonNils Anders1843-07-17JunseleLillsele
2358SamuelssonNils August1856-04-14SävarSävar
2359SamuelssonNils August1872-05-23SorseleTväråträsk
2360SamuelssonNils August1880-03-14TärnaRönäs
2361SamuelssonNils Emanuel1872-06-24TärnaTärna
2362SamuelssonNils Gustav1907-01-14NordmalingRundvik
2363SamuelssonNils Johan1862-10-10TärnaTärna
2364SamuelssonNils Olof1878-11-16LyckseleKnaften
2365SamuelssonNils Olof Leonard1875-05-06LyckseleKönigslund
2366SamuelssonNils Oskar1889-02-22VilhelminaNyliden
2367SamuelssonNils Otto1879-10-09SorseleTväråträsk
2368SamuelssonNils Petter1800-05-21LyckseleHornmyr
2369SamuelssonNils Samuel1802-04-28BygdeåÅkulla
2370SamuelssonNils Sture1934-06-26HolmsundLövön
2371SamuelssonNils Sture1933-05-24NordmalingNordmaling
2372SamuelssonOlof1859-09-19NorsjöPjäsörn
2373SamuelssonOlof1825-09-16JunseleLillsele
2374SamuelssonOlof1821-12-27LövångerÖnnesmark
2375SamuelssonOlof1822-05-26Umeå landsBrännland
2376SamuelssonOlof1781-03-07BurträskBygdsiljum
2377SamuelssonOlof1788-01-29LyckseleHornmyr
2378SamuelssonOlof1785-12-28Umeå landsKåddis
2379SamuelssonOlof1848-09-03ÖstmarkÖstmark
2380SamuelssonOlof1787-03-02Umeå landsGunnismark
2381SamuelssonOlof1860-07-01LövångerKåsböle
2382SamuelssonOlof1774-01-16ArnäsKaved
2383SamuelssonOlof1783-01-11NysätraHertsånger
2384SamuelssonOlof1817-02-15SidensjöDrömme
2385SamuelssonOlof1887-12-05DegerforsHolmlund
2386SamuelssonOlof1775-12-27SjälevadKasta
2387SamuelssonOlof1841-08-08BjurholmÖreström
2388SamuelssonOlof Adam1845-09-04BurträskForsliden
2389SamuelssonOlof Albert1874-12-04SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2390SamuelssonOlof August1828-10-04LyckseleRödingträsk
2391SamuelssonOlof Georg1922-12-11DegerforsTväråträsk
2392SamuelssonOlof Gunnar1918-07-18DegerforsHolmlund
2393SamuelssonOlof Gunnar1924-10-11ÅseleTennsjö
2394SamuelssonOlof Israel1838-11-28LövångerNäset
2395SamuelssonOlof Oskar1865-01-06DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
2396SamuelssonOlof Otto1890-12-30NordmalingRundvik
2397SamuelssonOskar Samuel1893-03-01BjörnaMörtsjö
2398SamuelssonOskar Vilhelm1888-01-12LyckseleHusbondliden
2399SamuelssonPaul Göran1926-09-25LyckseleDalkarlså
2400SamuelssonPer1839-03-17BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2401SamuelssonPer1836-08-25LövångerÖnnesmark
2402SamuelssonPer1775-04-12Umeå landsKåddis
2403SamuelssonPer1770-04-07ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2404SamuelssonPer1816-06-28BurträskBodbyn
2405SamuelssonPer1816-01-30SjälevadÖverhörnäs 1
2406SamuelssonPer1866-01-26BjörnaNybyn
2407SamuelssonPer1781-03-17Umeå landsGunnismark
2408SamuelssonPer1832-06-10Skellefteå landsBureå
2409SamuelssonPer1857-06-20AnundsjöSörmesunda
2410SamuelssonPer1819-10-02DegerforsLillsandsjön
2411SamuelssonPer1842-11-13SjälevadButsjöböle
2412SamuelssonPer1813-04-29DegerforsLillsandsjön
2413SamuelssonPer1770-05-02ArnäsKaved
2414SamuelssonPer1814-10-21BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2415SamuelssonPer1794-01-14NysätraHertsånger
2416SamuelssonPer1831-05-19DegerforsDegerås
2417SamuelssonPer1778-08-01SjälevadKasta
2418SamuelssonPer1771-02-06Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2419SamuelssonPer1775-05-08ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2420SamuelssonPer Albert1872-10-27ÅseleÄlgsjö
2421SamuelssonPer Anton1869-07-11BurträskAndersvattnet
2422SamuelssonPer August1866-07-16SorseleBäskafors
2423SamuelssonPer Erik1832-10-11BjurholmÖreström
2424SamuelssonPer Erik1857-01-23StenseleAbborrberg
2425SamuelssonPer Erik1842-09-16LyckseleLomfors
2426SamuelssonPer Jakob1823-02-02SjälevadSjäland
2427SamuelssonPer Johan1831-08-11Umeå landsBrännland
2428SamuelssonPer Johan1832-12-07LövångerNäset
2429SamuelssonPer Olof1820-08-06LyckseleBjörnabäck
2430SamuelssonPer Olof1864-08-03ÅseleÄlgsjö
2431SamuelssonPer Vallentin1863-02-14DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
2432SamuelssonPhilip1778-11-10LyckseleÖrträsk
2433SamuelssonPhilip1780-04-20LyckseleGransele
2434SamuelssonRudolf Samuel1902-02-22BjörnaBjörna
2435SamuelssonRune Egil Oskar1919-05-11SävarMorbyn
2436SamuelssonRut Elisa1914-03-28SävarMorbyn
2437SamuelssonSamuel1829-03-25JunseleLillsele
2438SamuelssonSamuel1825-09-08Umeå landsErsmark
2439SamuelssonSamuel1831-10-18LövångerÖnnesmark
2440SamuelssonSamuel1793-10-07SjälevadVästeralnö
2441SamuelssonSamuel1832-08-24BurträskVillvattnet
2442SamuelssonSamuel1845-03-02SjälevadVästerhus
2443SamuelssonSamuel1817-02-10SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2444SamuelssonSamuel1791-04-12LyckseleVägsele
2445SamuelssonSamuel1779-08-19ArnäsSörälvsjö
2446SamuelssonSamuel1824-05-02DegerforsÅnäset
2447SamuelssonSamuel1793-11-03LyckseleHornmyr
2448SamuelssonSamuel1793-11-22LyckseleLögdasund
2449SamuelssonSamuel1782-11-27LyckseleÖrträsk
2450SamuelssonSamuel1777-09-24LyckseleÖrträsk
2451SamuelssonSamuel1789-01-04LyckseleGransele
2452SamuelssonSamuel1782-03-02SjälevadVästeralnäs
2453SamuelssonSamuel1782-06-05Umeå landsKåddis
2454SamuelssonSamuel1792-05-08SjälevadVästeralnäs
2455SamuelssonSamuel1815-06-16BurträskBodbyn
2456SamuelssonSamuel1783-05ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2457SamuelssonSamuel1799-11-18Umeå landsErsmark
2458SamuelssonSamuel1816-10-30Skellefteå landsBureå
2459SamuelssonSamuel1806Umeå landsDegernäs
2460SamuelssonSamuel1800-07-21Umeå landsGunnismark
2461SamuelssonSamuel1796-11-13DegerforsHjuken
2462SamuelssonSamuel1806-08-27Umeå landsGunnismark
2463SamuelssonSamuel1799-10-07Umeå landsGunnismark
2464SamuelssonSamuel1844-01-06SävarTväråmark
2465SamuelssonSamuel1816-03-07Umeå landsStorliden
2466SamuelssonSamuel1868-10-22BjörnaBjörnsjö
2467SamuelssonSamuel1818-05-21Umeå landsGunnismark
2468SamuelssonSamuel1844-01-11LövångerNäset
2469SamuelssonSamuel1844-09-05StenseleBjörkfors
2470SamuelssonSamuel1812-11-10LyckseleVägsele
2471SamuelssonSamuel1815-11-05DegerforsLillsandsjön
2472SamuelssonSamuel1794-05-13LyckseleLycksele
2473SamuelssonSamuel1799-07-18BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2474SamuelssonSamuel1826-06-28LövångerNolbyn
2475SamuelssonSamuel1813-01BurträskBodbyn
2476SamuelssonSamuel1772-02-04ArnäsKaved
2477SamuelssonSamuel1825-10-14DegerforsYtterträsk
2478SamuelssonSamuel1833-06-25LyckseleRödingträsk
2479SamuelssonSamuel1818-02-12LyckseleKattisavan
2480SamuelssonSamuel1779-01-24ArnäsStröm
2481SamuelssonSamuel1821-12-11LyckseleKattisavan
2482SamuelssonSamuel1843-05-13BurträskForsliden
2483SamuelssonSamuel1851-09-03SävarSävar
2484SamuelssonSamuel1800-08-21FredrikaLögdasund
2485SamuelssonSamuel1799-09-27GrundsundaHusum
2486SamuelssonSamuel1854-05-06GrundsundaGrundsunda
2487SamuelssonSamuel1798-08-31GrundsundaHusum
2488SamuelssonSamuel Alfred1879-12-14NorsjöPjäsörn
2489SamuelssonSamuel Anton1842-08-10SävarStrandfors
2490SamuelssonSamuel August1866-01-23TärnaKlippen
2491SamuelssonSamuel August1837-08-12LyckseleVindelgransele
2492SamuelssonSamuel Bernhard1800-12-06LyckseleLångvattnet
2493SamuelssonSamuel Edvin1877-06-11TärnaRönäs
2494SamuelssonSamuel Reinhold1876-08-19ÅseleRosendal
2495SamuelssonSamuel Robert1848-10-21LyckseleLomfors
2496SamuelssonSara Augusta1892-09-22StenseleBarsele
2497SamuelssonSara Paulina1886-04-29BjörnaBjörnsjö
2498SamuelssonSara Teresia1911-12-02Örebro länKumla
2499SamuelssonSet Joel1924-02-15LyckseleLycksele
2500SamuelssonSigne Kristina1900-12-08BjörnaBjörna
2501SamuelssonSigne Kristina Linnea1901-01-09AnundsjöMellansel
2502SamuelssonSigne Linnea1922-02-15TärnaStröm
2503SamuelssonSigrid Albertina1910-08-21TärnaLångfjäll
2504SamuelssonStefan Reinhold1824-02-06LövångerNolbyn
2505SamuelssonStig Allan1922-03-21BjörnaBjörna
2506SamuelssonSture Gustav1915-12-17AnundsjöSolberg
2507SamuelssonSven Erik Albin1920-02-29NordmalingRundvik
2508SamuelssonSven Paul1929-08-15StenseleVästerås
2509SamuelssonTore Eugen1915-09-03ÅseleRosendal
2510SamuelssonUlrik1831-05-21LövångerÖnnesmark
2511SamuelssonVera Oline Ingegärd1936-01-05ÅseleÅsele
2512SamuelssonViktoria Eugenia1890-01-27StenseleBarsele
2513SamuelssonZakris1779-10-29Umeå landsKåddis
2514SamuelssonZakris1792-10-27BurträskBodbyn
2515SamuelssonZakris1793-10-22BurträskBodbyn
2516SamuelssonZakris1784-01-05BurträskLjusvattnet
2517SamuelssonÅke Uno Gerhard1923-09-24NordmalingRundvik
2518Samuelsson BrännlundErik Efraim1870-05-30SorseleKvarnbränna
2519Samuelsson EdholmErnst Alfred1871-07-10StenseleBarsele
2520Samuelsson EdholmJonas Aron1874-02-08StenseleBarsele
2521Samuelsson EdmanSamuel Natanael1840-01-01VilhelminaStrömnäs
2522Samuelsson HallgrenJonas Fredrik1839-06-20LyckseleLomfors
2523Samuelsson LindgrenAnders1859-09-19NorsjöPjäsörn
2524Samuelsson LundgrenSiri Kristina Konstantia1891-06-28NorsjöPjäsörn
2525Samuelsson LundgvistSamuel August1862-05-06StenseleBarsele
2526Samuelsson NorellBror Oskar1902-12-30JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2527Samuelsson RenmanSamuel1819-08-12LyckseleArvträsk
2528Samuelsson VestinHans Axel1897-07-05SidensjöKläppen
2529Samuelsson VestinNils Alfred1887-08-11SidensjöKläppen
2530Samuelsson VestinOlof1826-06-21VibyggeråNäs
2531SandBerta Josefina1906-05-23GrundsundaDombäcksön
2532SandErnst August1909-03-22GrundsundaHusum
2533SandJakob August1864-08-16UmeåUmeå
2534SandKlara Johanna1878-04-05GrundsundaUltrå
2535SandKonrad Emil1840-10-18NorgeSoggendal
2536Sand MikaelsdotterAnna Margareta1771-07-25NordingråNordingrå
2537Sand MikaelsdotterBrita Elisabet1773-06-23NordingråNordingrå
2538Sand MikaelsdotterJohanna1777-04-07LövångerLövånger
2539Sand MikaelsdotterMagdalena1779-08-09LövångerLövånger
2540Sand MikaelsdotterSofia1782-01-15LövångerLövånger
2541Sand OlofssonAnna Greta1907-04-25BorgsjöBorgsjö
2542Sand OlofssonJan Hilding1903-12-24BorgsjöBorgsjö
2543Sand OlofssonOlof Zakeus1877-08-23Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
2544Sand OlofssonSaudi Maria1905-06-12BorgsjöBorgsjö
2545Sand OlofssonStina Andretta1909-03-27AnundsjöMellansel
2546Sandahl Agnes Kristina1906-04-21BjörnaLeding
2547Sandahl Anna Vilhelmina1892-05-24BjörnaLeding
2548SandahlErik Fritjof1912-05-29BjörnaMörtsjö
2549Sandahl Ida Albertina1903-10-28BjörnaLeding
2550SandahlJohan Martin1902-09-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2551Sandahl John Elof1908-04-19BjörnaLeding
2552Sandahl Karl August1895-03-21ArnäsArnäs
2553Sandahl Karl Vilhelm1899-12-28Själevad
2554SandahlMaria Kristina1775-06-14????
2555Sandahl Sara Viktoria1910-03-12BjörnaMörtsjö
2556Sandahl JohanssonKarl Elof1864-06-08Linneryd (G)Linneryd
2557SandbergAbel1890-08-24Umeå landsStöcke
2558SandbergAda Irene1920-09-23LyckseleKattisavan
2559SandbergAdelia Elisabet1867-01-14SävarSävar
2560SandbergAgda Bernhardina1889-08-02NordmalingGräsmyr
2561SandbergAgda Linnea1906-06-10BjurholmAgnäs
2562SandbergAgda Maria1917-03-20SorseleSandsjön
2563SandbergAgda Regina1901-08-28Umeå landsStöcksjö
2564SandbergAgnes Sofia Helena1912-05-22LyckseleRenträsk
2565SandbergAina Aurora1913-02-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2566SandbergAina Elina1916-03-10LyckseleKattisavan
2567SandbergAlbert1886-04-02Umeå landsStöcke
2568SandbergAlbert Edmund1878-09-14NordmalingHåknäs
2569SandbergAlbin1891-01-22BjurholmNyby
2570SandbergAlf Erland1923-12-28LyckseleKattisavan
2571SandbergAlf Henry1922-06-21SävarSävar
2572SandbergAlf Joel1935-07-13BjurholmOtternäs
2573SandbergAlma Elvira Georgia1878-01-06RagundaRagunda
2574SandbergAlma Gunfrida1921-09-25SorseleSandsjön
2575SandbergAlma Helena1889-02-15SävarSävar
2576SandbergAlma Johanna1889-11-15LyckseleSandås
2577SandbergAlma Kristina1881-03-21BjurholmBalfors
2578SandbergAlma Lovisa1882-06-20BygdeåÖverklinten
2579SandbergAlma Vilhelmina1878-01-26Umeå landsTavelsjö
2580SandbergAlva Elonora1903-11-27DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2581SandbergAlvar Fridean1918-12-30LyckseleKattisavan
2582SandbergAmalia1870-01-16BjurholmSöderå
2583SandbergAmalia1872-09-27BjurholmSöderå
2584SandbergAmanda1899-05-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2585SandbergAmanda Charlotta1879-10-25Umeå landsObbola
2586SandbergAmanda Katarina1873-07-11BygdeåÖverklinten
2587SandbergAmanda Maria1888-04-13Umeå landsStöcksjö
2588SandbergAnders1862-11-01Umeå landsRöbäck
2589SandbergAnders1812-05-11ArnäsHögbyn
2590SandbergAnders1870-06-12VännäsNyland
2591SandbergAnders Alfred1887-04-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
2592SandbergAnders Arvid1880-01-12SävarSävar
2593SandbergAnders Gunnar Hilding1917-01-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
2594SandbergAnders Gustav1837-05-16SävarSävar
2595SandbergAnders Gustav1936-06-06StenseleNäsvattnet
2596SandbergAnders Gustav1858-07-22Örebro länTellingsbro
2597SandbergAndre Olliver1923-01-01HolmsundSandvik
2598SandbergAnna1889-07-28StenseleForsvik
2599SandbergAnna1781-10-04NoraSandö
2600SandbergAnna Amalia1896-12-04Umeå landsRöbäck
2601SandbergAnna Amanda1873-02-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2602SandbergAnna Augusta1887-04-15SävarSävar
2603SandbergAnna Augusta1877-05-04BjurholmLidbäck
2604SandbergAnna Aurora1868-07-19BjurholmAgnäs
2605SandbergAnna Elisabet1892-02-23SävarSävar
2606SandbergAnna Elisabet1877-09-22SävarSävar
2607SandbergAnna Elvira1906-09-14Holmsund
2608SandbergAnna Emelia1905-12-31VännäsBerglunda
2609SandbergAnna Erika1876-02-04NordmalingÖre
2610SandbergAnna Erika1854-09-17BjurholmJohannisborg
2611SandbergAnna Erika Olivia1861-01-14BjurholmBalfors
2612SandbergAnna Eugenia1896-12-09SkönSkön
2613SandbergAnna Evelina1885-02-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
2614SandbergAnna Gunvor Margareta1825-04-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
2615SandbergAnna Hildegard1915-12-04HörneforsSörbyn
2616SandbergAnna Irene1915-09-29ÅseleÅsele
2617SandbergAnna Johanna1898-08-17LyckseleSandås
2618SandbergAnna Karolina1840-10-16SävarSävar
2619SandbergAnna Karolina1859-06-10VännäsNyland
2620SandbergAnna Karolina1890-04-21BjurholmSandsjönäs
2621SandbergAnna Karolina1851-06-29BjurholmBerg
2622SandbergAnna Katarina1861-10-20Umeå landsRöbäck
2623SandbergAnna Kristina1772-08-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2624SandbergAnna Kristina1866-07-26AlanäsJervsund
2625SandbergAnna Kristina1808-09-21Umeå landsSävar
2626SandbergAnna Kristina1784-08-22NoraSandö
2627SandbergAnna Kristina1825-09-24NysätraGumboda
2628SandbergAnna Linnea Frideborg1926-12-04NordmalingHåknäs
2629SandbergAnna Lovisa1863-08-22Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2630SandbergAnna Magdalena1835-01-16SävarSävar by
2631SandbergAnna Magdalena1864-09-22BjurholmHögås
2632SandbergAnna Magdalena1822-06-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
2633SandbergAnna Magdalena1853-03-07BjurholmBerg
2634SandbergAnna Magdalena1838-09-16BygdeåJunkboda
2635SandbergAnna Magdalena1844-05-03SävarSävar
2636SandbergAnna Margareta1859-05-22GideåSunnansjö
2637SandbergAnna Margret Axelina1920-04-25BjurholmBalfors
2638SandbergAnna Maria1921-08-04Piteå stadPiteå stad
2639SandbergAnna Maria1814-08-16Umeå landsSävar
2640SandbergAnna Maria1856-01-25SävarSävar
2641SandbergAnna Maria1836-01-01SävarSävar
2642SandbergAnna Maria1837-09-28SävarSävar
2643SandbergAnna Maria Charlotta1884-12-08ÅseleSandsjö
2644SandbergAnna Matilda1883-08-28SävarSävar
2645SandbergAnna Matilda1874-06-14SävarSävar
2646SandbergAnna Olivia1877-06-12Umeå landsHössjö
2647SandbergAnna Sofia1851-05-27SävarBullmark
2648SandbergAnna Sofia1882-08-23Umeå landsBaggböle
2649SandbergAnna Sofia Maria1907-04-19Umeå landsÖn
2650SandbergAnna Teresia1896-02-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
2651SandbergAnna Viktoria1892-12-09DegerforsSunnansjö
2652SandbergAnne-Marie1930-11-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
2653SandbergAnny Alice1922-08-12LyckseleSandås
2654SandbergAnny Eleonora1912-08-13LyckseleKattisavan
2655SandbergAnny Emelia1896-09-02SjälevadDomsjö
2656SandbergAnny Emelia1890SjälevadDomsjö
2657SandbergAnny Ingeborg1915-09-19LyckseleÅttonträsk
2658SandbergAnny Lovisa1894-02-18GideåSunnansjö
2659SandbergAnny Maria1923-12-24NordmalingHåknäs
2660SandbergAnton Nikanor1904-09-11Umeå landsHissjö
2661SandbergArne Sigmund1909-05-06Umeå landsLövön
2662SandbergArvid Ejnar1906-10-26SävarSävar
2663SandbergArvid Ferdinand1906-04-29VännäsTallberg
2664SandbergArvid Valdemar1925-03-06SorseleSandsjön
2665SandbergAsta Frideborg1919-11-17HolmsundSandvik
2666SandbergAstrid Maria1903-05-14SävarSävar
2667SandbergAugust1888-02-12Umeå landsStöcke
2668SandbergAugust1841-07-13SävarSävar
2669SandbergAugust1876-06-02BjurholmSöderå
2670SandbergAugusta1875-04-07Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2671SandbergAugusta Karolina1868-05-10Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2672SandbergAugusta Maria Josefina1862-05-28SävarSävar
2673SandbergAxel Arvid1908-01-20VännäsBerglunda
2674SandbergAxel Egidius1892-03-23ÅseleÅsele
2675SandbergAxel Emanuel1913-06-23SorseleSandsjön
2676SandbergAxel Fritiof1881-01-02LyckseleKattisavan
2677SandbergAxel Helmer1893-04-02Umeå stadUmeå stad
2678SandbergAxel Vilhelm1911-08-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
2679SandbergBalzar Ingemar1927-01-20NordmalingHörnsjö
2680SandbergBarbro Margareta1937-07-03BjurholmNorrfors
2681SandbergBeda Ingeborg1898-04-07Umeå landsSandvik
2682SandbergBeda Vilhelmina1898-03-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
2683SandbergBengt Alvar1911-03-21Umeå landsLövön
2684SandbergBengt Gustav Axel1931-06-03NordmalingNordmaling
2685SandbergBengt Martin1927-05-01StenseleForsvik
2686SandbergBengt Olof1920-11-08LyckseleSandås
2687SandbergBengt Ragnvald1905-09-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
2688SandbergBernt Karl Gustav1937-07-03StenseleForsvik
2689SandbergBernt Olof Vilhelm1934-06-27NordmalingRundvik
2690SandbergBertil1906-07-03BjurholmNorrfors
2691SandbergBetty Charlotta1884-02-23Umeå landsSörfors
2692SandbergBetty Karolina Alexandra1895-06-24LyckseleVormsele
2693SandbergBetty Paulowna1919-09-19LyckseleFalträsk
2694SandbergBirgit1929-09-05LyckseleKulla
2695SandbergBjörn Erik Anders1933-03-11StenseleForsvik
2696SandbergBo Gunnar1936-01-26StenseleNysele
2697SandbergBrita Helena1828-11-22BjurholmBerg
2698SandbergBrita Katarina1777-09-23Umeå stadsUmeå
2699SandbergBritta Margareta1938-04-19HolmsundLövön
2700SandbergBror Fredrik1902-09-01Umeå landsDjupvik
2701SandbergBror Gustav1904-03-04Umeå landsDjupvik
2702SandbergBror Hjalmar1908-11-13Umeå landsLövön
2703SandbergBror Hjalmar1888-08-20LyckseleÅttonträsk
2704SandbergBror Holger1930-06-10SorseleSandsjön
2705SandbergBror Ingvar1914-03-27LyckseleÅttonträsk
2706SandbergBror Martin1930-05-16LyckseleHedmark
2707SandbergBror Rudolf Emanuel1898-06-02SundsvallSundsvall
2708SandbergBror Valdemar1923-06-06SorseleSandsjön
2709SandbergBror Åke1933-01-30VännäsBerglunda
2710SandbergBörje Anders1924-02-02StenseleForsvik
2711SandbergBörje Sven Ola1933-08-28Björksele (AC)Vormsele
2712SandbergDagmar Viola1914-11-30SorseleSandsjön
2713SandbergDagny Elisabet1920-02-27LyckseleHedlunda
2714SandbergDan Sture Augustin1929-08-05Björksele (AC)Vormsele
2715SandbergDaniel1900-07-01LyckseleVormsele
2716SandbergDaniel Petter1887-09-01ÅseleÅsele
2717SandbergDesideria1890-05-04BjurholmÖnskanäs
2718SandbergDollryd Elvira1905-06-21BjurholmNäsland
2719SandbergDolrid Elonora1910-07-11NordmalingSörbyn
2720SandbergDoris Maria Ingegerd1919-03-01HolmsundHolmsund
2721SandbergEbba Henrietta1912-08-22BygdeåGranberget
2722SandbergEdit Karolina1914-06-27ÅseleÅsele
2723SandbergEdit Katarina1894-02-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
2724SandbergEdit Lilly Mari1924-04-12BjurholmSöråker
2725SandbergEdla Charlotta1883-11-28Umeå landsObbola
2726SandbergEdla Emilia Augusta1917-01-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
2727SandbergEdvard1862-02-16VännäsKlintsjön
2728SandbergEdvard1879-06-18NordmalingHåknäs
2729SandbergEdvin Andreas1893-01-14Umeå landsSandvik
2730SandbergEfraim1872-10-08VännäsTrinnliden
2731SandbergEinar Vilhelm1918-06-19StenseleKaskeluogt
2732SandbergElin Agnelia1910-09-01BjurholmAgnäs
2733SandbergElin Kristina1914-08-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
2734SandbergElin Maria1878-04-01RobertsforsAntfäboda
2735SandbergElin Oskaria1889-11-07Umeå landsBjenberg
2736SandbergElisabet1900-11-27Umeå landsVarmvattnet
2737SandbergElisabet Sofia1844-07-26BygdeåDalkarlså
2738SandbergElisabet Sofia1847-02-09BygdeåDalkarlså
2739SandbergElma Sofia1877-09-20Umeå landsObbola
2740SandbergElonora1919-07-12LyckseleSandås
2741SandbergElsa Maria Margareta1912-11-20SorseleSandsjön
2742SandbergElsa Paulina1910-10-15GideåNorrgidsjö
2743SandbergElsa Viola1908-06-26NordmalingSörbyn
2744SandbergElsy Nelly1898-03-04Umeå stadUmeå stad
2745SandbergElvy Margareta1937-09-29NordmalingBrattfors
2746SandbergEmil Fritjof1905-04-30SävarSävar
2747SandbergEmma Adelia1906-02-11VännäsVännäs
2748SandbergEmma Josefina1869-11-23Umeå landsStöcke
2749SandbergEmma Kristina1892-04-03SävarSävar
2750SandbergEmma Kristina1881-02-04SävarSävar
2751SandbergEmma Kristina1861-07-24BjurholmJohannisborg
2752SandbergEmma Kristina1845-08-16SävarSävar by
2753SandbergEmma Leontina1887-06-28NordmalingHåknäs
2754SandbergEmma Viktoria1893-07-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
2755SandbergEmmy Albertina1890-03-01Umeå landsSandvik
2756SandbergEmmy Viktoria1885-06-18LyckseleÅttonträsk
2757SandbergEnar Andreas1920-01-08LyckseleKattisavan
2758SandbergErik1843-12-24RobertsforsSiknäs
2759SandbergErik1874-03-05Umeå landsHössjö
2760SandbergErik1876-12-18RobertsforsAntfäboda
2761SandbergErik1860-01-07Umeå landsSörfors
2762SandbergErik1771-05-10NoraSandö
2763SandbergErik1856-07-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
2764SandbergErik1874-03-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
2765SandbergErik Abel1886-05-01HolmönHolmön
2766SandbergErik Albert1888-01-04SjälevadDomsjö
2767SandbergErik Albert1870-11-03BygdeåÖverklinten
2768SandbergErik Alfred1870-02-24BygdeåFågelsång
2769SandbergErik Anton1857-12-13HolmönHolmön
2770SandbergErik Birger1900-09-03HolmsundHolmsund
2771SandbergErik Bruno1927-04-12LyckseleLedingsmark
2772SandbergErik Edvard1886-07-23Umeå landsStöcksjö
2773SandbergErik Edvin1893-11-22Umeå landsErsmark
2774SandbergErik Gotthard1896-04-13LyckseleSandås
2775SandbergErik Gunnar1905-04-08ÅseleÅsele
2776SandbergErik Gustav1820 cirka????
2777SandbergErik Gustav1927-06-21GideåNorrgidsjö
2778SandbergErik Gustav1906-12-20GideåNorrgidsjö
2779SandbergErik Gustav1813-10-20NysätraSkäran
2780SandbergErik Hjalmar1915-06-25NordmalingBrattfors
2781SandbergErik Hjalmar1880-04-12BygdeåÖverklinten
2782SandbergErik Johan 1848-04-30LyckseleSandås
2783SandbergErik Johan1845-07-26BygdeåDalkarlså
2784SandbergErik Johan1880-02-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2785SandbergErik Julius1901-07-29Umeå landsDjupvik
2786SandbergErik Leonard1884-09-28Umeå landsStöcke
2787SandbergErik Linus1907-05-01Umeå landsLövön
2788SandbergErik Mikael1908-01-23BygdeåGranberget
2789SandbergErik Nestor1885-04-28BjurholmLidbäck
2790SandbergErik Olof1909-09-06NordmalingNorrbyskär
2791SandbergErik Olof1862-03-20Umeå landsStöcke
2792SandbergErik Oskar1887-07-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
2793SandbergErik Robert1882-07-04ÅseleÅsele
2794SandbergErik Robert1887-09-01ÅseleÅsele
2795SandbergErik Samuel1817-02-14Umeå landsSävar
2796SandbergErik Torsten1917-12-16HolmönHolmön
2797SandbergErik Åke1923-10-01Umeå landsStöcksjö
2798SandbergErika1853-10-11BygdeåDalkarlså
2799SandbergErika1853-11-09BjurholmBerg
2800SandbergErika Amanda1871-04-12BjurholmHögås
2801SandbergErika Kristina1865-05-09BjurholmSöderå
2802SandbergErika Kristina1864-05-13BjurholmSöderå
2803SandbergErika Matilda1864-02-22SävarSävar
2804SandbergEster Albertina1919-11-01HolmsundSandvik
2805SandbergEster Fredrika1886-12-31RobertsforsAntfäboda
2806SandbergEster Kristina1868-09-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
2807SandbergEster Matilda1903-10-27NordmalingNorrbyskär
2808SandbergEster Rosalie Miranda1898-07-25Umeå landsBrattby
2809SandbergEtel1907-05-04LyckseleKattisavan
2810SandbergEtel Gunda Ingeborg1937-04-18BjurholmBalfors
2811SandbergEugenia Ingeborg1901-09-03Umeå landsRöbäck
2812SandbergEva1896-08-26StenseleForsvik
2813SandbergEva Amanda1864-09-17BjurholmBalfors
2814SandbergEva Kristina1846-10-15SävarSävar
2815SandbergEva Kristina1823-12-22SävarSävar
2816SandbergEva Kristina1843-02-26SävarSävar
2817SandbergEva Ulrika1858-06-14LyckseleRusksele
2818SandbergEvald1849-09-06SävarSävar
2819SandbergEvald1820-10-03Umeå landsSävar
2820SandbergFilip Henning1914-07-11BjurholmBjurholm
2821SandbergFrans Oskar1886-04-06SjälevadDomsjö
2822SandbergFrans Otto1889-04-23SävarSävar
2823SandbergFrans Otto1890-12-03BjurholmLidbäck
2824SandbergFrans Teodor1903-02-24Umeå landsSandvik
2825SandbergFredrik Oskar1879-12-01RobertsforsAntfäboda
2826SandbergFredrika1838-06-17VännäsPengsjö
2827SandbergFrida Alice1927-07-08SorseleSandsjön
2828SandbergFrida Johanna1889-12-11ÅseleÅsele
2829SandbergFrida Linnea1905-02-18Umeå landsLövön
2830SandbergFrida Maria Sofia1881-06-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2831SandbergFrida Martina1894-03-01ÅseleÅsele
2832SandbergFrida Sofia1886-01-18Umeå landsVästerteg
2833SandbergFridolf1902-11-12LyckseleKattisavan
2834SandbergFritjof1903-08-11BjurholmNorrfors
2835Sandberg Frits August Valdemar1899-02-16SorseleSandsjön
2836SandbergFrits Jonas Teofil1917-12-12VilhelminaJärvsjö
2837SandbergGerd Kerstin1931-10-27NordmalingLevar
2838SandbergGerd Marianne1936-03-07NordmalingBrattfors
2839SandbergGerda Emilia1896-03-03BjurholmÖverlögda
2840SandbergGerda Eufemia1924-04-29LyckseleHedlunda
2841SandbergGerda Maria1901-04-08DegerforsGranön
2842SandbergGerda Maria1902-04-13DegerforsGranön
2843SandbergGertrud Amalia1930-12-17HolmsundSandvik
2844SandbergGertrud Elisabet1904-05-26SävarSävar
2845SandbergGertrud mari-Ann1927-04-13Umeå landsStöcksjö
2846SandbergGudrun Helena1917-10-15NordmalingNyåker
2847SandbergGudrun Linnea1926-09-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2848SandbergGulli Margareta1929-05-23StenseleForsvik
2849SandbergGunborg Elice1922-11-13GideåVästergidsjö
2850SandbergGunborg Maria1923-02-19LyckseleJärvsjö
2851SandbergGunbritt Linnea1935-08-02ÅseleÅsele
2852SandbergGunhild Elisabet1915-06-23BygdeåGranberget
2853SandbergGunhild Gustava1923-02-19LyckseleJärvsjö
2854SandbergGunhild Olivia1910-04-02ÅseleÅsele
2855SandbergGunhild Vilhelmina1919-05-26NederluleåNederluleå
2856SandbergGunnar1905-09-20SjälevadDomsjö
2857SandbergGunnar Andreas1911-02-27SävarSävar
2858SandbergGunnar August Emanuel1924-01-24SorseleSandsjön
2859SandbergGunnel Britta Elisabet1916-09-06HolmsundHolmsund
2860SandbergGunnie Elisabet1908-11-24GideåNorrgidsjö
2861SandbergGustav1899-05-30StenseleForsvik
2862SandbergGustav1897-06-18BjurholmÖverlögda
2863SandbergGustav1904-04-27GideåNorrgidsjö
2864SandbergGustav1892-04-14HolmsundHolmsund
2865SandbergGustav Adolf1868-01-27Umeå landsTjälamark
2866SandbergGustav Adolf1896-09-02Umeå landsSandvik
2867SandbergGustav Alfred1879-01-08BjurholmBalfors
2868SandbergGustav Anton1851-06-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
2869SandbergGustav Arvid1896-10-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
2870SandbergGustav Arvid1893-08-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
2871SandbergGustav Birger1911-07-09BygdeåBobacken
2872SandbergGustav Charlotta1856-03-18BjurholmJohannisborg
2873SandbergGustav Emil1912-11-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
2874SandbergGustav Evald1887-04-19SävarSävar
2875SandbergGustav Ferdinand1913-06-28VännäsBerglunda
2876SandbergGustav Helmer Eugen1917-05-08Umeå landsSandvik
2877SandbergGustav Hjalmar1881-08-22RobertsforsAntfäboda
2878SandbergGustav Johan1874-03-12NordmalingHåknäs
2879SandbergGustav Lorens1871-07-02BjurholmBjurholm
2880SandbergGustav martina1916-09-14HolmsundHolmsund
2881SandbergGustav Robert1871-10-09SävarSävar
2882SandbergGustav Sigfrid1898-12-24SävarSävar
2883SandbergGustav Verner1893-11-19ArnäsJärved
2884SandbergGustava1847-05-07SävarSävar
2885SandbergGusti Karin Viola1927-12-24NordmalingHåknäs
2886SandbergGöran1817-10-13MarkarydMarkaryd
2887SandbergGördis Kristina1915-12-25HolmsundHolmsund
2888SandbergGöta Eugenia1912-05-10NordmalingSörbyn
2889SandbergGöta Katarina1923-02-12HolmsundSandvik
2890SandbergGöta Viktoria1905-12-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
2891SandbergHalvard Nikolaus1914-12-31LyckseleSandås
2892SandbergHanna Amalia1903-03-05HolmönHolmön
2893SandbergHanna Sofia1900-07-26VännäsVännäs by
2894SandbergHanna Viktoria1921-08-12LyckseleÅttonträsk
2895SandbergHans Bertil Valfrid1925-06-11NordmalingHörnsjö
2896SandbergHans Börje1929-10-07HolmsundLövön
2897SandbergHarald Valdemar1909-04-18KanadaFort William
2898SandbergHedvig Ingeborg1924-08-03LyckseleSandås
2899SandbergHedvig Maria1891-07-13DoroteaDorotea
2900SandbergHeldy Linnea1908-02-22KanadaFort William
2901SandbergHelena1861-07-12VännäsBerglunda
2902SandbergHelfrid Andreas1899-11-30DegerforsGranön
2903SandbergHelga1898-07-21GideåNorrgidsjö
2904SandbergHelga Kristina1920-02-23LyckseleÅttonträsk
2905SandbergHelga Margareta1914-02-02KanadaFort William
2906SandbergHelge Alexander1901-10-03BjurholmNäsland
2907SandbergHelmi Maria1888-03-15BjurholmSandsjönäs
2908SandbergHelny Antonia1914-11-28HolmönHolmön
2909SandbergHenfrid Agaton1924-03-16LyckseleÅttonträsk
2910SandbergHenning Napoleon1921-10-28HolmsundLövön
2911SandbergHenning Rune1921-10-01BjurholmLidbäck
2912SandbergHenny Charlotta1878-02-17SävarSävar
2913SandbergHenny Elisabet1898-02-24Umeå landsDjupvik
2914SandbergHenny Maria1893-06-08HolmönHolmön
2915Sandberg Henny Maria Augusta1901-08-26SorseleSandsjön
2916SandbergHenny Matilda1903-03-13VännäsKlintsjön
2917SandbergHenrik Engelbrekt1912-11-03BjurholmBalsjö
2918SandbergHenry Rolf1923-10-07VännäsPengsjö
2919SandbergHerbert1908-07-11HolmsundHolmsund
2920SandbergHerman1893-10-26VännäsVännäs
2921SandbergHerman Justinius1896-04-13ÅseleSandsjön
2922SandbergHilda1905-10-23StenseleForsvik
2923SandbergHilda Amalia1888-10-21Umeå landsBjensjö
2924SandbergHilda Erika1908-01-25NordmalingNorrbyn
2925SandbergHilda Maria1895-06-15Umeå landsSandvik
2926Sandberg Hilda Sofia1897-06-04SorseleSandsjön
2927SandbergHildegard1920-09-02LyckseleÅttonträsk
2928SandbergHilding1906-09-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2929SandbergHildur1901-06-13GideåNorrgidsjö
2930SandbergHildur1895-04-19GideåNorrgidsjö
2931SandbergHildur Antonia1898-03-31Umeå landsHelgum
2932SandbergHildur Charlotta1880-03-02Umeå landsDjupvik
2933SandbergHilma Anselma1895-08-11Umeå landsDjupvik
2934SandbergHilma Augusta1917-09-12NordmalingBrattfors
2935SandbergHilma Evelina1898-01-25VännäsVännäs
2936SandbergHilma Johanna1883-05-31RobertsforsAntfäboda
2937SandbergHilma Maria Karolina1873-09-11RobertsforsAntfäboda
2938SandbergHilma Teolinda1900-10-02VännäsKlintsjön
2939SandbergHjalmar Linus1899-07-18Umeå landsDjupvik
2940SandbergHjalmar Linus1903-12-08Umeå landsLövön
2941SandbergHjalmar Maurits1905-09-02HolmsundHolmsund
2942SandbergHugo1890-07-06BjurholmBerg
2943SandbergHugo Alexander1892-05-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
2944SandbergHulda1870-06-24BjurholmBalfors
2945SandbergHulda Charlotta1874-08-31Umeå landsBaggböle
2946SandbergHulda Johanna1879-06-08Umeå landsBaggböle
2947SandbergHulda Josefina1878-09-21SorseleSandsjön
2948SandbergHulda Linnea*1930-11-11BjurholmOtternäs
2949SandbergHulda Maria1890-02-02SävarSävar
2950SandbergHulda Maria1891-08-24LyckseleSandås
2951SandbergHulda Viktoria1908-02-27VännäsSunnanå
2952SandbergIda Amanda1885-10-21BjurholmBalfors
2953SandbergIda Emelia1923-01-23LyckseleÅttonträsk
2954SandbergIda Karolina1908-11-18BjurholmSöråker
2955SandbergIda Kristina1886-02-06Umeå landsHössjö
2956SandbergIda Maria1893-04-30BjurholmLidbäck
2957SandbergIda Matilda1891-01-28Umeå landsStöcksjö
2958SandbergInga Alice1925-11-08LyckseleKattisavan
2959SandbergInga Maj1919-12-10Piteå stadPiteå stad
2960SandbergIngrid Katarina1923-06-14StenseleKaskeluogt
2961SandbergIngrid Kristina Helena1917-04-19SorseleSandsjön
2962SandbergIngrid Margareta1930-12-03ÅseleMunicip
2963SandbergIngrid Maria1911-10-09VännäsNyby
2964SandbergIngrid Maria1903-04-28ÅseleÅsele
2965SandbergIrene Helena1923-10-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
2966SandbergIris Gudrun1927-09-17LyckseleKattisavan
2967SandbergIrma Valborg Kristina1909-01-06BjurholmNäsland
2968SandbergIsodor1913-12-19GideåNorrgidsjö
2969SandbergIsrael August1887-09-01LyckseleKattisavan
2970SandbergIsrael Valfrid1894-03-06LyckseleSandås
2971SandbergIvar1905-09-20SjälevadDomsjö
2972SandbergIvar Alfred1920-09-10StenseleKaskeluogt
2973SandbergJakob1842KarlskogaKarlskoga
2974SandbergJakob Herman1901-05-17VännäsTallberg
2975SandbergJakob Kristian Napoleon1879-01-24SkellefteåSkellefteå
2976SandbergJenny Axelina1882-05-29BjurholmBalfors
2977SandbergJenny Johanna1904-04-21VännäsKlintsjön
2978SandbergJenny Karolina1891-11-26BjurholmSandsjönäs
2979SandbergJenny Sofia1877-03-11BygdeåFågelsång
2980SandbergJoel Kornelius1910-01-21BygdeåGranberget
2981SandbergJohan1860-05-27BjurholmBerg
2982SandbergJohan1854-12-27DegerforsRamsele
2983SandbergJohan1770 cirkaFinlandUleåborg
2984SandbergJohan1854-06-23VännäsKlintsjön
2985SandbergJohan1831-08-21VännäsPengsjö
2986SandbergJohan1884-03-16Umeå landsHössjö
2987SandbergJohan1839-01-01RobertsforsSiknäs
2988SandbergJohan1877-05-06NederkalixTöre
2989SandbergJohan1830-05-14VännäsPengsjö
2990SandbergJohan1864-07-31Umeå landsHåkmark
2991SandbergJohan Adolf1883-06-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
2992SandbergJohan Adolf1874-08-03BjurholmSöderå
2993SandbergJohan Adolf1868-04-26BjurholmSöderå
2994SandbergJohan Albert1892-07-31VännäsNyland
2995SandbergJohan Albert1877-07-06Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2996SandbergJohan Albert Harry1916-04-11VilhelminaJärvsjö
2997SandbergJohan Albin1902-03-06SävarSävar
2998SandbergJohan Alfred1885-05-28LyckseleKattisavan
2999SandbergJohan Alfred1858-05-14BjurholmJohannisborg
3000SandbergJohan Alix1919-11-01DegerforsSunnansjö
3001SandbergJohan Anton1870-10-29Umeå landsSandvik
3002SandbergJohan Anton1885-08-15Umeå landsHörnefors
3003SandbergJohan August1870-11-18SävarSävar
3004SandbergJohan August1894-02-19VännäsTallberg
3005SandbergJohan August1875-03-22BjurholmLidbäck
3006SandbergJohan August1870-05-20Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3007SandbergJohan Axel1880-03-23SävarSävar
3008SandbergJohan Daniel1813-05-31Umeå landsSävar
3009SandbergJohan Edvard1887-11-09LyckseleSandås
3010SandbergJohan Elof1926-03-05VännäsBerglunda
3011SandbergJohan Emil1891-09-30Umeå landsSandvik
3012SandbergJohan Engelbert1884-09-25BjurholmSandsjönäs
3013SandbergJohan Evald1879-08-29SävarSävar
3014SandbergJohan Evald1853-04-12SävarSävar
3015SandbergJohan Ferdinand1895-03-25VännäsVännäs
3016SandbergJohan Ferdinand1894-05-27SjälevadDomsjö
3017SandbergJohan Gottfrid1886-07-22Umeå landsDjupvik
3018SandbergJohan Gottne1914-05-29LyckseleKattisavan
3019SandbergJohan Gustav1871-05-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
3020SandbergJohan Halvar1917-02-12KanadaFort William
3021SandbergJohan Harald1884-03-11Piteå stadPiteå stad
3022SandbergJohan Helmer1886-01-08BjurholmNyby
3023SandbergJohan Henry Andreas1912-08-31Umeå landsSandvik
3024SandbergJohan Holger1917-04-17LyckseleFalträsk
3025SandbergJohan Ivan1902-01-07NordmalingSörbyn
3026SandbergJohan Lambert1897-08-07LyckseleVormsele
3027SandbergJohan Ludvig1897-01-29GideåSunnansjö
3028SandbergJohan Magnus1871-08-05RobertsforsAntfäboda
3029SandbergJohan Olof1857-05-23GideåNorrgidsjö
3030SandbergJohan Olof Gottfrid1899-09-28Umeå landsRöbäck
3031SandbergJohan Oskar1894-06-04VännäsBerglunda
3032SandbergJohan Petter1845-01-14SävarSävar by
3033SandbergJohan Petter1870-04-08VännäsVännäs
3034SandbergJohan Petter1889-09-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
3035SandbergJohan Petter1867-12-11BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
3036SandbergJohan Signar1927-05-06VännäsPengsjö
3037SandbergJohan Teodor1893-01-31BjurholmÖverlögda
3038SandbergJohan Vilhelm1851-03-18Umeå landsVästerTeg
3039SandbergJohanna1835-05-31RobertsforsSiknäs
3040SandbergJohanna Augusta1871-10-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
3041SandbergJohanna Karolina1849-12-11SävarSävar
3042SandbergJohanna Matilda1885-09-15SävarSävar
3043SandbergJohanna Matilda1891-04-12NordmalingHåknäs
3044SandbergJohn Evert1908-07-31BjurholmBalfors
3045SandbergJonas1843-06-29Umeå landsRöbäck
3046SandbergJonas1887-09-24StenseleForsvik
3047SandbergJonas1867-05-04Umeå landsRöbäck
3048SandbergJonas1859-11-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
3049SandbergJonas1862-11-11VännäsNyland
3050SandbergJonas1850-10-05Umeå landsBaggböle
3051SandbergJonas1771-05-10NoraSandö
3052SandbergJonas1846-08-25VännäsKlintsjön
3053SandbergJonas1837-04-01BjurholmBerg
3054SandbergJonas Albert1884-08-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
3055SandbergJonas Albert Amandus1879-09-12ÅseleÅsele
3056SandbergJonas Alfons1923-01-06DegerforsSunnansjö
3057SandbergJonas Anders Arne1921-06-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
3058SandbergJonas Axel1871-02-20BjurholmSöderå
3059SandbergJonas Axel1906-08-11DegerforsStrömsjönäs
3060SandbergJonas Erik1865-01-10AlanäsJervsund
3061SandbergJonas Gustav1879-07-04BjurholmLidbäck
3062SandbergJonas Holger1911-08-11BjurholmBalfors
3063SandbergJonas Julius1879-01-10BjurholmBalfors
3064SandbergJonas Lennart1911-03-24HolmsundHolmsund
3065SandbergJonas Ludvig1872-01-19Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3066SandbergJonas Oliver1894-08-14Umeå landsRöbäck
3067SandbergJonas Olof1904-09-11Umeå landsHissjö
3068SandbergJonas Oskar1872-09-07BjurholmHögås
3069SandbergJonas Oskar1877-03-09Umeå landsBaggböle
3070SandbergJonas Oskar1869-08-11BjurholmHögås
3071SandbergJonas Petter1868-01-17Umeå landsRöbäck
3072SandbergJonas Valdemar1900-12-25SjälevadDomsjö
3073SandbergJonas Valfrid1892-02-12GideåSunnansjö
3074SandbergJosefina Amanda1891-01-06VännäsKlintsjö
3075SandbergJosefina Matilda1885-03-28SävarSävar
3076SandbergJudit Andrea1895-05-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
3077SandbergJöns Valter1873-05-19AlanäsHavsnäs
3078SandbergKarin Gunbritt1923-04-21BjurholmLidbäck
3079SandbergKarin Magdalena1919-11-28BjurholmBjurholm
3080SandbergKarin Viola1927-06-10LyckseleSandås
3081SandbergKarl1864-03-05Umeå landsTjälamark
3082SandbergKarl1891-10-02StenseleForsvik
3083SandbergKarl1880-11-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
3084SandbergKarl1886VännäsKlintsjö
3085SandbergKarl1858-04-23VännäsKlintsjön
3086SandbergKarl1885-06-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
3087SandbergKarl1854-09-05Umeå landsBjensjö
3088SandbergKarl Adolf1891-07-22Umeå landsDjupvik
3089SandbergKarl Adrian Frans1886-10-19BjurholmBerg
3090SandbergKarl Algot1903-12-07VännäsTallberg
3091SandbergKarl Amandus1913-11-18BjurholmSöråker
3092SandbergKarl Ambrosius1876-04-04NordmalingHåknäs
3093SandbergKarl Anton1875-06-30Umeå landsTavelsjö
3094SandbergKarl Anton1882-08-12HolmönHolmön
3095SandbergKarl Anton1884-05-30HolmönHolmön
3096SandbergKarl Arvid1910-02-18SävarSävar
3097SandbergKarl August1868-12-19RobertsforsAntfäboda
3098SandbergKarl August1867-03-09Umeå landsStöcke
3099SandbergKarl Edur1901-07-27ÅseleÅsele
3100SandbergKarl Edvard1885-08-20VännäsKlintsjö
3101SandbergKarl Egon1916-05-09LyckseleKattisavan
3102SandbergKarl Einar1925-08-03StenseleForsvik
3103SandbergKarl Erik1849-08-05Umeå landsStöcke
3104SandbergKarl Erik1928-01-01NordmalingLevar
3105SandbergKarl Erik1902-01-07NordmalingSörbyn
3106SandbergKarl Erik Lennart1931-01-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3107SandbergKarl Erik Napoleon1935-01-25NordmalingHåknäs
3108SandbergKarl Folke1907-12-17LyckseleFalträsk
3109SandbergKarl Fredrik1838-01-17Neder kalixNeder Kalix
3110SandbergKarl Fredrik1856-10-24BygdeåDalkarlså
3111SandbergKarl Georg1909-02-20VännäsKlintsjön
3112SandbergKarl Gottfrid Gunnar1925-07-19HolmsundSandvik
3113SandbergKarl Gustav1927-08-19VännäsVännäs
3114SandbergKarl Gustav1875-04-08DegerforsSunnansjö
3115SandbergKarl Gustav1872-07-25BygdeåFågelsång
3116SandbergKarl Gustav1866-05-29Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3117SandbergKarl Gustav1842-05-11BjurholmBerg
3118SandbergKarl Gustav Adolf1899-10-15Umeå landsRöbäck
3119SandbergKarl Gösta1916-02-08Umeå landsLövön
3120SandbergKarl Helmer1921-09-06HolmsundSandvik
3121SandbergKarl Helmer1889-01-22Umeå landsSandvik
3122SandbergKarl Johan1884-08-08Umeå landsRöbäck
3123SandbergKarl Johan1860-09-03LyckseleRusksele
3124SandbergKarl Johan1889-09-05DegerforsSunnansjö
3125SandbergKarl Johan1888-02-11VännäsKlintsjö
3126SandbergKarl Johan1878-03-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3127SandbergKarl Johan1895-05-16Umeå landsBjensjö
3128SandbergKarl Johan1881-05-01NordmalingHåknäs
3129SandbergKarl Johan Ferdinand1891-09-26DegerforsMalträsk
3130SandbergKarl Johan Ludvig1875-10-06ÅseleSandsjö
3131SandbergKarl Johan Rudolf1910-05-05HolmönHolmön
3132SandbergKarl Jonas1896-03-27NordmalingHåknäs
3133SandbergKarl Ludvig1867-04-27GideåSörgidsjö
3134SandbergKarl Ludvig1903-02-25SorseleSandsjön
3135SandbergKarl Magnus1921-05-02DegerforsSunnansjö
3136SandbergKarl Manfred1912-05-28ÅseleÅsele
3137SandbergKarl Manfred1912-10-15HolmönHolmön
3138SandbergKarl Olof1873-07-03BjurholmLidbäck
3139SandbergKarl Olof1864-03-08BjurholmBerg
3140SandbergKarl Olof Roland1934-06-23NordmalingHörnsjö
3141SandbergKarl Oskar1883-01-26LyckseleKattisavan
3142SandbergKarl Oskar1871-05-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3143SandbergKarl Oskar1875-09-22BygdeåÖverklinten
3144SandbergKarl Oskar Henning1915-08-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
3145SandbergKarl Petter1815-09-12Umeå landsSävar
3146SandbergKarl Petter1836-12-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
3147SandbergKarl Petter1828-11-18Umeå landsStärkesmark
3148SandbergKarl Petter1869-07-08VännäsNyland
3149SandbergKarl Ragnar1916-07-24StenseleKaskeluogt
3150SandbergKarl Ragnar1902-05-03LyckseleSandås
3151SandbergKarl Roger Kristian1969-05-11Umeå kommunTeg
3152SandbergKarl Roland1941-05-16ÅseleMunicip
3153SandbergKarl Rune Oliver1938-10-23Umeå landsStöcke
3154SandbergKarl Teodor1919-11-12VännäsBerglunda
3155SandbergKarl Ture1908-09-17HolmönHolmön
3156SandbergKarl Valentin1894-10-14BjurholmÖverlögda
3157SandbergKarl Valter1912-06-19NordmalingBrattfors
3158SandbergKarl Verner1906-12-25NordmalingBrattfors
3159SandbergKarl Verner1893-03-19GideåNorrgidsjö
3160SandbergKarolina1836-12-02RobertsforsSiknäs
3161SandbergKarolina Elisabet1872-10-08ÅseleÅsele
3162SandbergKarolina Maria1879-03-24SävarSävar
3163SandbergKatarina1867-06-24Falu länLeksand
3164SandbergKatarina1879-09-18Umeå landsHössjö
3165SandbergKatarina Augusta1884-07-12NordmalingHåknäs
3166SandbergKatarina Eufrosyna1883-09-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
3167SandbergKatarina Johanna1881-10-14SävarSävar
3168SandbergKatarina Johanna1825-07-29SävarSävar
3169SandbergKatarina Johanna1838-02-21SävarSävar
3170SandbergKatarina Karolina1882-09-04Umeå landsHössjö
3171SandbergKatarina Kristina1840-09-01BygdeåDalkarlså
3172SandbergKatarina Margareta1841-02-01SävarSävar
3173SandbergKatarina Margareta1838-12-07SävarSävar
3174SandbergKatarina Maria1868-01-28VilhelminaSkansholm
3175SandbergKatarina Sofia1879-02-22LyckseleKattisavan
3176SandbergKatarina Vilhelmina1847-07-10SävarSävar
3177SandbergKerstin Monika1943-04-04SorseleSandsjön
3178SandbergKjell Arne1930-01-22HolmsundDjupvik
3179SandbergKjell Arne1929-09-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
3180SandbergKjell Arne1933-03-24HolmsundDjupvik
3181SandbergKjell Gustav Rune1922-08-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3182SandbergKjell Reinhold1916-10-11GideåNorrgidsjö
3183SandbergKjell Åke1924-11-10HolmsundLövön
3184SandbergKlara Amalia1896-08-19SävarSävar
3185SandbergKlara Augusta1868-03-11BjurholmBalfors
3186SandbergKlara Charlotta1878-01-05Umeå landsRöbäck
3187SandbergKlara Johanna1881-08-12SävarSävar by
3188SandbergKlara Matilda1882-12-16SävarSävar
3189SandbergKlars Bernhardina1897-08-12Umeå landsStöcksjö
3190SandbergKlas Birger1925-11-06LyckseleÅttonträsk
3191SandbergKlas Helge1915-09-26Umeå landsHössjö
3192SandbergKlas Maurits1899-10-27BjurholmÖverlögda
3193SandbergKlas Villiam1904-07-24Umeå landsÖn
3194SandbergKnut Berrnhard1893-10-14Umeå landsDjupvik
3195SandbergKnut Erik1913-09-10HörneforsSörbyn
3196SandbergKnut Ragnar Nikolaus1906-12-06Umeå landsHissjö
3197SandbergKristina Elina1888-02-12Umeå landsStöcke
3198SandbergKristina Elisabet1846BoteåBoteå
3199SandbergKristina Elisabet1840-01-24GålsjöGålsjö
3200SandbergKristina Katarina1814-01-28ArnäsHögbyn
3201SandbergKristina Teresia1877-12-12BygdeåÖverklinten
3202SandbergKurt Erland Olaus1928-02-14TavelsjöTavelsjö
3203SandbergKurt Harald1925-02-12ÅmseleÅmsele
3204SandbergKurt Olof1923-04-21HolmsundLövön
3205SandbergLanta Sofia1915-12-16Umeå landsStöcksjö
3206SandbergLars1800-08-04NysätraGumboda
3207SandbergLars1772-12-15NoraSandö
3208SandbergLars August1861-02-28SävarSävar
3209SandbergLars Gustav1831-08-31Umeå landsGumboda
3210SandbergLars Gustav1807-10-24Umeå landsSävar
3211SandbergLars Johan1865-02-19Umeå landsStöcke
3212SandbergLars Olof1929-05-29NordmalingHåknäs
3213SandbergLars Petter1870-02-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
3214SandbergLars Petter1846-03-04SävarSävar
3215SandbergLilly Elisabet1918-02-03ÅseleÅsele
3216SandbergLilly Ingegärd1927-06-20NordmalingHåknäs
3217SandbergLilly Karolina1894-09-10Umeå landsSandvik
3218SandbergLilly Teresia1902-10-30Umeå landsRöbäck
3219SandbergLina Antonia1876-02-06Umeå landsSandvik
3220SandbergLissy Olivia1916-12-23Umeå landsSandvik
3221SandbergLotty Oliv1922-11-06LyckseleKattisavan
3222SandbergLovisa1849-05-11ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
3223SandbergLovisa1856-03-21BjurholmBerg
3224SandbergLudvig1894-01-11StenseleForsvik
3225SandbergMagda1906-09-01JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
3226SandbergMagda Torborg1927-05-23LyckseleKattisavan
3227SandbergMagdalena1812-07-05Umeå landsSävar
3228SandbergMagdalena1775-12-10NoraSandö
3229SandbergMagdalena Johanna1852-09-01SävarSävar
3230SandbergMagnus Amandus1914-04-30Umeå landsLövön
3231SandbergMajbrit Irene1930-07-20NordmalingHåknäs
3232SandbergManfred1897-09-17VännäsTallberg
3233SandbergManfred Jonas Gunnar1906-01-02BjurholmSöråker
3234SandbergManne1888-07-04BjurholmNyby
3235SandbergManne Birger1918-12-31BjurholmBalfors
3236SandbergMargareta Adelina1883-08-16SävarSävar
3237SandbergMargareta Eleonora1913-01-15LyckseleFalträsk
3238SandbergMargareta Johanna1878-03-01SävarSävar
3239SandbergMargareta Johanna1858-10-07SävarSävar by
3240SandbergMargareta Matilda1879-12-30SävarSävar
3241SandbergMargit Ingeborg1921-04-25HolmsundLövön
3242SandbergMaria1852-08-01BjurholmStensvattnet
3243SandbergMaria Amanda1886-09-15HolmsundHolmsund
3244SandbergMaria Amanda1887-10-07HolmsundHolmsund
3245SandbergMaria Augusta1878-08-10SävarSävar
3246SandbergMaria Augusta1876-03-11SävarSävar
3247SandbergMaria Augusta1891-10-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
3248SandbergMaria Elisabet1770-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3249SandbergMaria Elisabet1895-03-23HolmsundHolmsund
3250SandbergMaria Elisabet1915-04-03VännäsBerglunda
3251SandbergMaria Elonora1916-11-08DegerforsStrömsjönäs
3252SandbergMaria Eugenia1880-09-29BygdeåFågelsång
3253SandbergMaria Fredrika1895-05-26VännäsVännäs
3254SandbergMaria Fredrika1867-01-23BjurholmHögås
3255SandbergMaria Johanna1898-02-24Umeå landsDjupvik
3256SandbergMaria Johanna1877-12-13LyckseleKattisavan
3257SandbergMaria Johanna1856-01-16VännäsKlintsjön
3258SandbergMaria Johanna1866-09-25VännäsNyland
3259SandbergMaria Johanna1842-10-01BygdeåDalkarlså
3260SandbergMaria Karolina1897-12-31DegerforsMalträsk
3261SandbergMaria Katarina1833-04-24NysätraGumboda
3262SandbergMaria Kristina1848-06-15ArnäsNorrälvsjö
3263SandbergMaria Lovisa1803-01-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
3264SandbergMaria Magdalena1888-05-05Umeå landsHössjö
3265SandbergMaria Margareta1844-02-13SävarSävar
3266SandbergMaria Margareta1830-09-21SävarGunnismark
3267SandbergMaria Margareta1854-11-30Umeå landsStöcke
3268SandbergMaria Matilda1849-02-09SävarSävar
3269SandbergMaria Matilda1850-02-26BygdeåDalkarlså
3270SandbergMaria Ulrika1865-12-18BygdeåBäck
3271Sandberg Mary Hildegun1922-12-26SorseleSandsjö
3272SandbergMatilda Erika1854-01-31SävarSävar
3273SandbergMatilda Maria1876-02-01GideåNorrgidsjö
3274SandbergMatty Viola Hotensia1917-04-20LyckseleSandås
3275SandbergMaud Isabella1924-01-24BjörkseleVormsele
3276SandbergMia Elisabet1922-11-01LyckseleLycksele
3277SandbergMia Ene Eugenia1919-12-21BjurholmSöråker
3278SandbergMikael Anton1860-03-28GideåNorrgidsjö
3279SandbergMikael Anton1864-11-25GideåNorrgidsjö
3280SandbergMiriam Birgitta1941-02-21ÅseleAvasjö
3281SandbergMårten Luther1853-10-23LyckseleRusksele
3282SandbergMärta Alise1926-06-11LyckseleHedlunda
3283SandbergMärta Emilia1904-05-02SävarSävar
3284SandbergMärta Gunborg Ingegärd1925-09-11Björksele (AC)Vormsele
3285SandbergMärta Johanna1907-02-24Luleå stadLuleå stad
3286SandbergMärta Katarina1825-05-07AlnöAlnö
3287SandbergMärta Kornelia1900-04-05SelångerOxta
3288SandbergMärta Olivia1918-09-14HolmsundSandvik
3289SandbergNaban Torvald1892-02-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
3290SandbergNaima Amalia1888-01-24Umeå landsDjupvik
3291SandbergNaima Teodelinda1883-09-29Umeå landsHörnefors
3292SandbergNanny1909-09-09GideåNorrgidsjö
3293SandbergNanny Elfrida1894-02-01ByskeByske
3294Sandberg Nanny Emelinda1904-09-10SorseleSandsjön
3295SandbergNanny Emilia1881-06-28Umeå landsBjensjö
3296SandbergNanny Johanna1888-05-16Umeå landsAnumark
3297SandbergNanny Lovisa Viktoria1890-08-03DegerforsMalträsk
3298SandbergNatanael1850-06-10SävarSävar
3299SandbergNils1892-05-21VännäsTallberg
3300SandbergNils Allan Valdemar1918-09-17BjurholmLidbäck
3301SandbergNils Anton1890-06-15HolmsundHolmsund
3302SandbergNils Arvid1882-07-06BjurholmLidbäck
3303SandbergNils Bernhard1891-06-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
3304SandbergNils Birger1904-02-02DegerforsGranön
3305SandbergNils Fritjof1899-10-21SävarSävar
3306SandbergNils Gustav Vilhelm1928-08-02SorseleSandsjön
3307SandbergNils Helmer1905-01-30BygdeåGranberget
3308SandbergNils Holger1910-04-20Umeå landsHössjö
3309SandbergNils Johan1902-06-24SävarSävar
3310SandbergNils Johan1865-01-05LyckseleVormsele
3311SandbergNils Johan1832-02-26BjurholmBerg
3312SandbergNils Konrad1909-03-05LyckseleFalträsk
3313SandbergNils Martin1905-11-10Umeå landsÖn
3314SandbergNils Mikael1871-10-06SelångerSelånger
3315SandbergNils Olof1852-04-13BygdeåDalkarlså
3316SandbergNils Oskar1900-12-01Umeå landsErsmark
3317SandbergNils Oskar1881-01-13UmeåUmeå
3318SandbergNils Oskar Ferdinand1914-11-07SorseleSandsjön
3319SandbergNils Petter1892-06-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
3320SandbergNils Petter1821-11-17Umeå landsSävar
3321SandbergNils Petter1869-10-24VilhelminaNyliden
3322SandbergNils Petter1863-07-08BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
3323SandbergNils Torsten1927-08-14NordmalingLevar
3324SandbergNora Alice1914-12-14LyckseleKattisavan
3325SandbergOlga Maria1918-97-23LyckseleKattisavan
3326SandbergOlof1858-03-11Umeå landsBöleå
3327SandbergOlof1770-10-27????
3328SandbergOlof1872-05-04BjurholmBalfors
3329SandbergOlof1818-08-13ArnäsSmedsbyn
3330SandbergOlof1855-05-06Umeå landsObbola
3331SandbergOlof1875-06-03Umeå landsHössjö
3332SandbergOlof1869-10-15NysätraBrände
3333SandbergOlof1833-09-14BjurholmBerg
3334SandbergOlof Alfred1886-07-10Umeå landsLångviken
3335SandbergOlof Anton1838-07-26Umeå landsKyrkobordet
3336SandbergOlof Anton1873-08-17Umeå landsRöbäck
3337SandbergOlof Anton1846-06-13SävarSävar
3338SandbergOlof Anton1882-04-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
3339SandbergOlof August1873-01-04SävarSävar
3340SandbergOlof Edvard1828-07-29NysätraGumboda
3341SandbergOlof Edvard1854-10-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
3342SandbergOlof Ejnar1910-07-15VännäsKlintsjön
3343SandbergOlof Gustav1910-07-31VännäsNyby
3344SandbergOlof Gösta1921-08-27Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
3345SandbergOlof Halvar Villehard1895-02-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
3346SandbergOlof Hjalmar1874-12-26BygdeåFågelsång
3347SandbergOlof Lennart1923-04-26HolmsundLövön
3348SandbergOlof Ludvig1883-09-29Umeå landsObbola
3349SandbergOlof Magnus1909-08-18Umeå landsHössjö
3350SandbergOlof Manfred1908-04-20Umeå landsHössjö
3351SandbergOlof Oskar Georg1877-08-05ÅseleÅsele
3352SandbergOlof Otto1886-08-27BjurholmSandsjönäs
3353SandbergOlof Petter1817-02-14Umeå landsSävar
3354SandbergOlof Petter1838-09-04SävarSävar
3355SandbergOlof Valfrid1856-08-10GideåSunnansjö
3356SandbergOlof Åke1918-09-07HolmsundSandvik
3357SandbergOskar1875-07-11VännäsNyland
3358SandbergOskar1873-10-04Råneå?Råneå?
3359SandbergOskar Eugen1912-03-15LyckseleFalträsk
3360SandbergOskar Fredrik1875-03-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3361SandbergOskar Samuel1887-11-28SorseleSandsjön
3362SandbergOskar Valdemar1897-10-22Umeå landsDjupvik
3363SandbergOskar Vilhelm1904-05-03HolmsundHolmsund
3364SandbergOskar Vilhelm1886-04-16DegerforsMårdsele
3365SandbergOtto1898-01-01VännäsVännäs
3366SandbergOtto Fabian1916-06-26VännäsBerglunda
3367SandbergOtto Manfred1891-09-16LyckseleÅttonträsk
3368SandbergOtto Ragnar1898-12-13GideåSunnansjö
3369SandbergPer1872-09-03VännäsNyland
3370SandbergPer1779-01-21NoraSandö
3371SandbergPer1833-08-27BygdeåSiknäs
3372SandbergPer Albert1862-04-05GideåNorrgidsjö
3373SandbergPer Albin1887-04-05BjurholmLidbäck
3374SandbergPer August1818-11-08Umeå landsSävar
3375SandbergPer August1862-07-12BjurholmHögås
3376SandbergPer Hilding Mauritz1906-11-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
3377SandbergPer Konrad1889-10-24Umeå landsErsmark
3378SandbergPer Magnus1876-09-10Umeå landsLångviken
3379SandbergPer Roland1940-06-05SorseleSandsjön
3380SandbergPer Wollmar1919-08-14GideåNorrgidsjö
3381SandbergRagnhild Linnea1907-09-23ÅseleÅsele
3382SandbergRagnhild Ottilia1896-07-04DegerforsMalträsk
3383SandbergRegina Sofia1900-09-07Umeå landsDjupvik
3384SandbergRolf Axel Augustin1901-12-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
3385SandbergRolf Erik1931-05-06StenseleForsvik
3386SandbergRolf Gustav Verner1913-08-17HolmsundHolmsund
3387SandbergRolf Per Olof1972-05-07Umeå kommunTeg
3388SandbergRolf Roland1924-12-12Umeå landsStöcksjö
3389SandbergRupert Magnus1918-09-01LyckseleFalträsk
3390SandbergRut Alexandra1914-02-17BjurholmBalfors
3391SandbergRut Anne Marie1927-09-09SvegSveg
3392SandbergRut Astrid1898-08-25SjälevadDomsjö
3393SandbergRut Eugenia1927-01-06LyckseleÅttonträsk
3394SandbergRut Gunhild1911-06-10VännäsBerglunda
3395SandbergRut Olivia1912-10-06ÅseleÅsele
3396SandbergRut Ragnhild1906-05-04BjurholmAgnäs
3397SandbergRut Viktoria1901-07-03Umeå landsSandvik
3398SandbergSaga Ottilia1903-07-12NordmalingSörbyn
3399SandbergSanny Charlotta1895-02-10DegerforsSunnansjö
3400SandbergSara Magdalena1822-03-10ArnäsSmedsbyn
3401SandbergSara Margareta1829-12-19BjurholmBerg
3402SandbergSeibrandt Sebastian1922-02-14LyckseleHedlunda
3403SandbergSelma Emelia1900-05-23VännäsTallberg
3404SandbergSelma Maria1894-09-19DegerforsMalträsk
3405SandbergSelma Oline1925-04-26LyckseleÅttonträsk
3406SandbergSelma Viktoria1892-10-03BjurholmBerg
3407SandbergSelma Viola Ingegärd1920-04-29SorseleSandsjön
3408SandbergSigne Adolfina1889-12-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
3409SandbergSigne Kristina1892-05-22SjälevadSjälevad
3410SandbergSigne Maria1889-01-28Umeå landsStöcksjö
3411SandbergSigne Teresia1899-02-23VännäsKlintsjön
3412SandbergSigne Teresia1892-04-26SjälevadDomsjö
3413SandbergSigrid Antonia1901-03-16Umeå landsRöbäck
3414SandbergSigrid Helena Rosina1905-08-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
3415SandbergSigrid Ingeborg1916-05-05VännäsVästerås
3416SandbergSigrid Teresia1902-07-31HolmsundHolmsund
3417SandbergSimon1810-05-08Umeå landsSävar
3418SandbergSimon1841-10-05RobertsforsSiknäs
3419SandbergSimon Peter1836-03-12SävarSävar
3420SandbergSimon Peter1842-11-08SävarSävar
3421SandbergSimon Petter1807-03-21Umeå landsBullmark
3422SandbergSimon Petter1806-12-10NysätraGumboda
3423SandbergSimon Petter1840-05-18SävarSävar
3424SandbergSimon Petter1844-08-19SävarSävar
3425SandbergSiri Amalia1921-07-17StenseleForsvik
3426SandbergSiri Emilia1915-08-18Umeå landsSandvik
3427SandbergSiri Maria1903-10-14Umeå landsStöcksjö
3428SandbergSiv Sanny Teolinda1937-02-12BjurholmOtternäs
3429SandbergSofia Helena1917-10-13VännäsBerglunda
3430SandbergSofia Karolina1864-05-12LyckseleRusksele
3431SandbergSofia Vilhelmina1872-12-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
3432SandbergSolveig Birgitta1932-05-02HolmsundLövön
3433SandbergSonja1920-08-30EdeforsEdefors
3434SandbergSonja Emilia1907-12-17GöteborgLundby
3435SandbergSonja Eva Gabriella1929-08-02HolmsundDjupvik
3436SandbergSonja Ottilia1929-06-30BjurholmOtternäs
3437SandbergSten Leif-Ove Anders1941-05-03StenseleLuspen
3438SandbergSten Sture1916-06-26HörneforsNorrbyskär
3439SandbergStig Arne1926-08-04HolmsundHolmsund
3440SandbergStig Lennart Leopold1938-10-26BjurholmBalfors
3441SandbergSture Gustav1920-10-16HolmsundLövön
3442SandbergSture Otto1928-01-09ÅseleBjörksele
3443SandbergSture Valdemar1910-01-20HolmsundHolmsund
3444SandbergSvea Alise1928-06-10LyckseleÅttonträsk
3445SandbergSvea Linnea1907-06-27ÅseleÅsele
3446SandbergSvea Valborg Irene1904-10-24BjurholmBalfors
3447SandbergSven1927-05-06VännäsPengsjö
3448SandbergSven Anders1914-10-14StenseleKaskeluogt
3449SandbergSven Bert-Ove Roland1939-09-29StenseleLuspen
3450SandbergSven Einar1914-12-04SävarSävar
3451SandbergSven Erik1923-06-08Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
3452SandbergSven Gunnar1932-02-15ÅseleMunicip
3453SandbergSven Johan Samuel1911-02-05SorseleSandsjön
3454SandbergSven Olof1930-05-15NordmalingHåknäs
3455SandbergSven Olof Lennart1933-08-27NordmalingBrattfors
3456SandbergSven Oskar1916-06-10Umeå landsLövön
3457SandbergSven Oskar1927-09-28BjurholmOtternäs
3458SandbergSven Sören1938-02-12ÅseleMunicip
3459SandbergSylvia Marie1927-11-28British ColumbiaBritish Columbia
3460SandbergSyster Amanda1903-04-02Umeå landsLövön
3461SandbergSyster Fredrika1902-09-01Umeå landsDjupvik
3462SandbergSyster Gunhild1906-01-30Umeå landsDjupvik
3463SandbergSyster Tyra1896-11-07GideåNorrgidsjö
3464SandbergTea Amanda1912-10-29BjurholmSöråker
3465SandbergTea Johanna1881-07-18Umeå landsObbola
3466SandbergTea Karolina1891-12-10Umeå landsBjensjö
3467SandbergTea Lovisa Nikolina1906-10-27SorseleSandsjön
3468SandbergTea Valborg1906-06-10BjurholmAgnäs
3469SandbergTekla1887-10-27Umeå landsBjensjö
3470SandbergTekla Amalia1902-10-04VännäsVännäs
3471SandbergTekla Olivia1873-01-20Umeå landsSandvik
3472SandbergTekla Teresia1909-04-19VännäsBerglunda
3473SandbergTeolinda Vilhelmina1888-10-12HolmönHolmön
3474SandbergTilda Maria1870-02-27GideåNorrgidsjö
3475SandbergTilda Sofia1880-05-20Umeå landsSandvik
3476SandbergTora Evelina1925-06-15BjurholmOtternäs
3477SandbergTora Helena1902-12-21BygdeåGranberget
3478SandbergTora Ingegärd1918-01-20HörneforsNorrbyskär
3479SandbergTorborg1926-06-09HolmsundSandvik
3480SandbergTord Alfred1921-12-05LyckseleKattisavan
3481SandbergTore Gustav Erling1928-12-23LyckseleSandås
3482SandbergTorsten Eugen1902-03-31BjurholmÖverlögda
3483SandbergTure Algot1918-04-20LyckseleÅttonträsk
3484SandbergTycko1891-03-30GideåNorrgidsjö
3485SandbergTyra Aline1917-06-21DegerforsSunnansjö
3486SandbergTyra Margareta1905-10-07NordmalingSörbyn
3487SandbergTyra Sofia Ingeborg1922-10-28SorseleSandsjön
3488SandbergUlla Ann-Marie1938-09-01NordmalingHåknäs
3489SandbergUlrika Charlotta1844-06-14SävarSävar
3490SandbergUlrika Charlotta1840-06-14SävarSävar
3491SandbergUlrika Eugenia1894-03-27SorseleSorsele
3492SandbergValborg Margareta1898-08-14ByskeByske
3493SandbergValborg Maria1909-04-23NordmalingBrattfors
3494SandbergValfrid1885-01-25Nederluleå