Kr������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\
A0 A1 A2 A3 A4
B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: A
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
20001AnderssonHedvig Irma Katarina1911-02-03DegerforsVännäs
20002AnderssonHedvig Katarina1902-02-27BygdeåJunkboda
20003AnderssonHedvig Linnea1904-10-03LövångerNoret
20004AnderssonHedvig Maria1896-04-09BygdeåSävträsk
20005AnderssonHedvig Maria1905-02-01BygdeåSävträsk
20006AnderssonHedvig Maria1897-05-20ÖrträskSkarda
20007AnderssonHedvig Sofia1896-07-10NordmalingHåknäs
20008AnderssonHedvig Teolinda1896-07-10BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
20009AnderssonHedvig Teolinda1886-08-03FredrikaStavarsjö
20010AnderssonHedvig Teresia1916-04-18Umeå landsKroksjö
20011AnderssonHedvig Teresia1877-09-04Stockholm?Botkyrka?
20012AnderssonHedvig Vilhelmina1923-12-05BjurholmOttervattnet
20013AnderssonHelen Linnea1929-08-31SävarGravmark
20014AnderssonHelena1893-09-26JunseleJunsele
20015AnderssonHelena Everlina1906-02-12LövångerRisböle
20016AnderssonHelena Gustava1848-12-31LövångerVebomark
20017AnderssonHelena Olivia1880-01-03SävarMorbyn
20018AnderssonHelena Sofia1904-01-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
20019AnderssonHelfrid Alexander1926-05-17JunseleJunsele
20020AnderssonHelga1903-11-21StenseleLuspen
20021AnderssonHelga1902-08-21Umeå landsAltjärn
20022AnderssonHelga1901-09-06LyckseleKattisavan
20023AnderssonHelga Adina1921-11-27NordmalingLedusjö
20024AnderssonHelga Alfrida1908-11-10NysätraBäcken
20025AnderssonHelga Augusta1918-01-24NordmalingDjupsjö
20026AnderssonHelga Aurora1915-12-27HörneforsStugunäs
20027AnderssonHelga Elisabet1902-02-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
20028AnderssonHelga Elisabet1915-04-06BjurholmÖverlögdeå
20029AnderssonHelga Elisabet1922-05-19LövångerNordbyn
20030AnderssonHelga Elvina1918-01-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
20031AnderssonHelga Emilia1929-09-10DegerforsRenfors
20032AnderssonHelga Evelina1904-02-19SävarHemmesmark
20033AnderssonHelga Ingeborg1907-12-28StenseleBäckmark
20034AnderssonHelga Ingegerd1921-11-17StenseleUllisjaur
20035AnderssonHelga Johanna1900-05-12Umeå landsFällforsån
20036AnderssonHelga Kristina1911-07-14TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
20037AnderssonHelga Kristina1883-06-08YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
20038AnderssonHelga Margareta1910-08-03BjurholmVackerås
20039AnderssonHelga Margit Viola1928-09-28NysätraFlarken
20040AnderssonHelga Maria1914-05-10NysätraFlarken
20041AnderssonHelga Maria1914-03-24Umeå landsStöcke
20042AnderssonHelga Matilda1900-03-14Umeå landsHörnefors
20043AnderssonHelga Matilda1906-02-21NordmalingLögdeå
20044AnderssonHelga Nikolina1906-11-15Umeå landsObbola
20045AnderssonHelga Regina1902-06-15SävarBotsmark
20046AnderssonHelga Sofia1904-04-20Umeå landsÖsterå
20047AnderssonHelga Sofia1901-01-27BygdeåBölesbäcken
20048AnderssonHelga Terese1904-08-05SävarTäfteå
20049AnderssonHelga Teresia1900-11-01HärnösandHärnösand
20050AnderssonHelga Teresia1902-07-16SävarSävar
20051AnderssonHelga Viktoria1914-11-15BurträskBursiljum
20052AnderssonHelge1911-04-12SorseleGargnäs
20053AnderssonHelge1926-03-16LyckseleAborrträskliden
20054AnderssonHelge1901-12-22ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnslöldsvik
20055AnderssonHelge Alexander1905-06-28Umeå landsLångviken
20056AnderssonHelge Allan Sture1931-09-29ÖverklintenNorra Stortjärn
20057AnderssonHelge Anders Martin1911-06-15BjurholmVästerås
20058AnderssonHelge Andreas1901-04-17Umeå landsVästerteg
20059AnderssonHelge Andreas1904-12-29Umeå landsBrännland
20060AnderssonHelge Andres1928-11-21StenseleLankan
20061AnderssonHelge Atner1908-04-13LyckseleHornmyr
20062AnderssonHelge Emanuel1903-03-14StenseleBastuträsk
20063AnderssonHelge Eugen1902-04-01ÖrträskLångsele
20064AnderssonHelge Gotthard1878-05-22SävarTväråmark
20065AnderssonHelge Gustav1906-09-30StenseleLuspsjö
20066AnderssonHelge Gustav1925-07-30LövångerLövånger
20067AnderssonHelge Ingvar Alexis1910-11-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20068AnderssonHelge Johannes1916-01-19BygdeåÅsjön
20069AnderssonHelge Johannes1904-09-26Umeå landsStöcke
20070AnderssonHelge Maurits1901-02-06Umeå landsHössjö
20071AnderssonHelge Nikolaus1923-08-15BygdeåBäcklund
20072AnderssonHelge Ruben1907-01-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
20073AnderssonHelge Sixten1916-05-08BygdeåÅkullsjön
20074AnderssonHelge Teodor1915-10-23Umeå landsInnertavle
20075AnderssonHelge Valentin1911-07-28NordmalingOttjärn
20076AnderssonHelge Verner1928-03-05SävarMelsbäck
20077AnderssonHelge Östen Valdemar1903-08-26DoroteaBrännåker
20078AnderssonHelly Ingeborg1899-03-11JörnJörn
20079AnderssonHelma Karolina1909-04-17BjurholmAborrtjärn
20080AnderssonHelmer1892-05-29HärnösandHärnösand
20081AnderssonHelmer1899-03-11NordmalingBaggård
20082AnderssonHelmer Andreas1902-09-11NederLuleåNederLuleå
20083AnderssonHelmer Aulin1901-05-02Umeå landsEriksbo
20084AnderssonHelmer Emanuel1893-10-20Umeå landsNordansjö
20085AnderssonHelmer Johannes1896-06-13AnundsjöPrästbolet
20086AnderssonHelmer Otto Gunnar1891-09-09Umeå landsYttertavle
20087AnderssonHelmi Gelotte1921-09-18VilhelminaSaxnäs
20088AnderssonHelmi Margareta1908-03-14Umeå landsHörnefors
20089AnderssonHenfrid Amandus1911-12-23VilhelminaLaxbäcken
20090AnderssonHenfrid Emanuel1907-07-22StenseleLuspen
20091AnderssonHenning1926-05-21DoroteaMånsberg
20092AnderssonHenning1917-01-21TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
20093AnderssonHenning1877-05-11FinnerödjaAnderstorp
20094AnderssonHenning1921-11-20VännäsNyby
20095AnderssonHenning1907-02-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
20096AnderssonHenning Alex1914-07-25Umeå landsLångviken
20097AnderssonHenning Alexander1919-12-02VilhelminaNästansjö
20098AnderssonHenning Birger1908-11-11BjurholmMariebäck
20099AnderssonHenning Olavus1926-03-24DegerforsHolmlund
20100AnderssonHenning Oskar Napoleon1917-12-26Umeå landsLövön
20101AnderssonHenny Vvilhelmina Charlotta1902-06-06StockholmStockholm
20102AnderssonHenny Akvilina1910-01-16StenseleBrännholm
20103AnderssonHenny Alida1891-07-25DegerforsGranön
20104AnderssonHenny Amanda1893-02-07DegerforsHäggnäs
20105AnderssonHenny Augusta1907-05-05NordmalingNyåker
20106AnderssonHenny Charlotta1887-04-11LjusdalLjusdal
20107AnderssonHenny Elfrida1903-04-29VännäsBergliden
20108AnderssonHenny Elisabet Maria1901-11-19VilhelminaBergland
20109AnderssonHenny Elvira1909-09-30LyckselePausele
20110AnderssonHenny Emilia1908-01-04HolmönHolmön
20111AnderssonHenny Evelina1904-10-01NederLuleåNederLuleå
20112AnderssonHenny Fiolina1882-12-23SjälevadSjälevad
20113AnderssonHenny Ingeborg1916-06-03BurträskBurträsk
20114AnderssonHenny Johanna1891-12-20DegerforsNybränna
20115AnderssonHenny Johanna1922-01-21SidensjöSkureå
20116AnderssonHenny Johanna Amanda1881-06-04Umeå landsYttertavle
20117AnderssonHenny Josefina1881-09-08SävarGrundbäck
20118AnderssonHenny Josefina1897-08-31LyckseleLycksele
20119AnderssonHenny Katarina1894-05-26BygdeåSikeå
20120AnderssonHenny Katarina1887-03-21BygdeåÅkullsjön
20121AnderssonHenny Kristina1895-02-12BjurholmVackerås
20122AnderssonHenny Kristina1890-07-07LövångerGammelbyn
20123AnderssonHenny Kristina1884-11-10ArnäsJärved
20124AnderssonHenny Kristina Elisabet1894-08-06BygdeåUltervattnet
20125AnderssonHenny Maria1906-05-08StenseleVallnäs
20126AnderssonHenny Maria1876-08-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20127AnderssonHenny Maria1875-01-28SävarMorbyn
20128AnderssonHenny Maria1889-12-29DegerforsRengård
20129AnderssonHenny Maria1893-09-28Umeå landsStöcke
20130AnderssonHenny Maria1908-04-09Umeå landsLövön
20131AnderssonHenny Maria1890-02-18BurträskGrundfors
20132AnderssonHenny Maria1880-11-04SävarIvarsboda
20133AnderssonHenny Matilda1903-03-14VännäsPengsjö
20134AnderssonHenny Sofia1911-06-24StenseleNorråker
20135AnderssonHenny Sofia1881-04-11SävarBotsmark
20136AnderssonHenny Sofia1896-03-10Umeå landsHelenborg
20137AnderssonHenny Sofia1899HärnösandHärnösand
20138AnderssonHenny Teresia1909-10-20BjörnaBjörnsjö
20139AnderssonHenrietta Kristina1881-05-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
20140AnderssonHenrik1791-12-12FjällsjöVängel
20141AnderssonHenrik1802-11-18AnundsjöAnundsjö
20142AnderssonHenrik1809-03-30NysätraBrände
20143AnderssonHenrik1863-02-26NorsjöSvansele
20144AnderssonHenrik1803-08-15NordmalingAgnäs
20145AnderssonHenrik1856-01-19DegerforsTegsnäset
20146AnderssonHenrik1773-09-05BurträskAndersvattnet 1
20147AnderssonHenrik1780-05-19BurträskMjödvattnet
20148AnderssonHenrik1818-12-11Umeå landsNorrmjöle
20149AnderssonHenrik1825-12-21BurträskBursiljum
20150AnderssonHenrik1790-01-02BurträskKvarnbyn
20151AnderssonHenrik1801-12-24BurträskAndersvattnet
20152AnderssonHenrik1813-08-13BurträskLjusvattnet
20153AnderssonHenrik1803-03-21BurträskBygdsiljum
20154AnderssonHenrik1790-12-03BurträskAndersvattnet
20155AnderssonHenrik1873-07-04NederkalixNederkalix
20156AnderssonHenrik1846-01-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
20157AnderssonHenrik Alfred Johannes1922-09-23BurträskBurträsk
20158AnderssonHenrik Anton1843-12-17LövångerYttre Vebomark
20159AnderssonHenrik Anton1819-12-18BygdeåBobacken
20160AnderssonHenrik Engelbert1894-05-20NordmalingÄngersjö
20161AnderssonHenrik Johan1775-10-29Umeå landsHjoggmark
20162AnderssonHenrik Oskar1904-06-04DoroteaSvanaby
20163AnderssonHenry Frithiof Adolf1910-10-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
20164AnderssonHenry Haldo1925-06-26VännäsKråkmyra
20165AnderssonHenry Olof Palmer1922-10-29BurträskBurträsk
20166AnderssonHenry Sixten1908-03-08ÅseleTorvsjö
20167AnderssonHerbert1905-03-14BjurholmMariebäck
20168AnderssonHerbert Ingemar1918-02-22LyckseleVormträsk
20169AnderssonHerbert Leander1901-03-15StenseleHällnäs
20170AnderssonHerman1921-09-14SävarGunnismark
20171AnderssonHerman1884-04-24NordmalingTallberg
20172AnderssonHerman1867-03-06BurträskBodbyn
20173AnderssonHerman1884-06-15VännäsVännäs
20174AnderssonHerman1870-07-01BurträskBursiljum
20175AnderssonHerman Adrian1902-03-20Umeå landsFällforsån
20176AnderssonHerman Fredrika1895-12-25DegerforsÅnäset
20177AnderssonHerman Olaus1904-01-29Umeå landsVästerteg
20178AnderssonHerman Olaus1914-07-13NysätraFlarken
20179AnderssonHerman Petter1889-04-19VilhelminaKrim
20180AnderssonHerta Agata1885-05-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
20181AnderssonHerta Kristina1903-08-26VännäsStation
20182AnderssonHerta Maria1910-08-29DegerforsKussjön
20183AnderssonHerta Sofia1907-11-21ÖrträskSkarda
20184AnderssonHilda1911-05-07VilhelminaLaxbäcken
20185AnderssonHilda1905-01-16NordmalingTallberg
20186AnderssonHilda Amalia1867-11-26TörnevallaTörnevalla
20187AnderssonHilda Amanda1902-09-10BygdeåDjäkneboda
20188AnderssonHilda Amanda1899-08-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
20189AnderssonHilda Amanda1870-05-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20190AnderssonHilda Charlotta1910-11-07StenseleStennäs
20191AnderssonHilda Charlotta1873-08-18Örebro länKil
20192AnderssonHilda Eleonora1915-04-19LyckseleRuskträsk
20193AnderssonHilda Elida Elisabet1885-12-21BygdeåSikeå
20194AnderssonHilda Elisabet1904-09-22Uppsala länVårfrukyrka
20195AnderssonHilda Elisabet Teresia1888-07-31NysätraNysätra
20196AnderssonHilda Erika1894-01-19SävarSävar
20197AnderssonHilda Evelina1877-03-21Umeå landsÅliden
20198AnderssonHilda Irene1918-10-02BygdeåNorum
20199AnderssonHilda Johanna1886-04-17Umeå landsNorrby
20200AnderssonHilda Johanna1885-01-19SävarSävar
20201AnderssonHilda Johanna1876-05-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
20202AnderssonHilda Josefina1860-08-19GrundsundaHusums sågverk
20203AnderssonHilda Katarina1866-02-04DegerforsVännäs
20204AnderssonHilda Katrina1899-01-16NordmalingOlofsfors
20205AnderssonHilda Kristina1888-12-23Burträsk
20206AnderssonHilda Linnea1922-09-12BurträskBursiljum
20207AnderssonHilda Lovisa1897-12-18VännäsTallberg
20208AnderssonHilda Magdalena1881-10-09SävarTålsmark
20209AnderssonHilda Maria1897-02-01BygdeåJunkboda
20210AnderssonHilda Maria1880-05-14AlnöAlnö
20211AnderssonHilda Maria1871-11-23NysätraSöderbäck
20212AnderssonHilda Maria 1880-03-02DegerforsStorsandsjön
20213AnderssonHilda Maria1917-07-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
20214AnderssonHilda maria1884-05-11NysätraBäckfäboda
20215AnderssonHilda Maria1873-03-18ArnäsArnäs
20216AnderssonHilda Maria1884-05-11BurträskBygdsiljum
20217AnderssonHilda Mariana1899-09-27MoMo
20218AnderssonHilda Matilda1900-03-19TåsjöStornäset
20219AnderssonHilda Ottilia1895-10-17GävleborgOvansjö
20220AnderssonHilda Sofia1895-01-16Umeå landsSandvik
20221AnderssonHilda Sofia1906-01-18StenseleTallträsk
20222AnderssonHilda Sofia1890-05-05BygdeåSikeå
20223AnderssonHilda Sofia1897-08-15DegerforsÅnäset
20224AnderssonHilda Sofia1900-03-27Umeå landsDjupvik
20225AnderssonHilda Sofia1896-09-20Umeå landsObbola
20226AnderssonHilda Sofia1886-01-25LövångerÖnnesmark
20227AnderssonHilda Sofia Johanna1906-01-18StenseleGunnarn
20228AnderssonHilda Sofia Karolina1867-11-13Umeå stadsUmeå stads
20229AnderssonHilda Teresia1907-01-16LyckseleLycksele
20230AnderssonHilda Teresia1883-03-25Ramsjö (X)Ramsjö
20231AnderssonHildegard Adelina1904-09-29Umeå landsObbola
20232AnderssonHildegard Helena1887-07-31NordmalingLevar
20233AnderssonHildegard Johanna1921-06-21VilhelminaBergland
20234AnderssonHildegard Katarina1903-09-02GällivariGällivari
20235AnderssonHildegard Margareta1899-05-29ÖrträskSkarda
20236AnderssonHildegard Matilda1904-11-11Umeå landsLövön
20237AnderssonHildegard Sofia1906-12-14SävarTäfteå
20238AnderssonHildegund Maria1899-11-18DegerforsDegerfors
20239AnderssonHildina Maria1909-06-04ArnäsBygdom
20240AnderssonHilding Anders Olof1888-11-03Umeå landsYttertavle
20241AnderssonHilding Emanuel1904-10-03LyckseleHögås
20242AnderssonHilding Eugen1910-01-10HolmsundHolmsund
20243AnderssonHilding Hans Sixten1921-04-12GrundsundaHusum
20244AnderssonHilding Mattias1917-11-21DoroteaAvaträsk
20245AnderssonHilding Valfrid Laurentius1919-08-27NysätraFlarken
20246AnderssonHildur1908-10-07LyckselePausele
20247AnderssonHildur Albertina1895-09-12LövångerLövånger
20248AnderssonHildur Alexina1912-01-24LyckseleHolmträsk
20249AnderssonHildur Alice1920-01-19SorseleForsbacka
20250AnderssonHildur Amalia1890-05-14Helsinge tunaAvik
20251AnderssonHildur Amanda1901-02-22VännäsMobäck
20252AnderssonHildur Anna Kristina1921-12-11VännäsVännäs
20253AnderssonHildur Aqvilina1888-08-16DegerforsVallnäs
20254AnderssonHildur Armida1907-03-18LyckseleBjurträsk
20255AnderssonHildur Charlotta1895-05-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20256AnderssonHildur Elisabet1905-11-18LövångerKräkånger
20257AnderssonHildur Elisabet1898-03-05BygdeåRickleå
20258AnderssonHildur Elisabet1890-03-10Umeå landsObbola
20259AnderssonHildur Elisabet1878-07-08LyckseleHornmyr
20260AnderssonHildur Emelia Johanna1896-11-12BurträskGranliden
20261AnderssonHildur Erika1902-05-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20262AnderssonHildur Eugenia1899-12-18HolmsundHolmsund
20263AnderssonHildur Eugenia1883-08-24SkönSkönvik
20264AnderssonHildur Ingeborg1899-11-13SävarHemmesmark
20265AnderssonHildur Ingeborg1900-02-08NysätraFlarken
20266AnderssonHildur Johanna1894-12-12BygdeåJunkboda
20267AnderssonHildur Karolina1902-08-18DegerforsNyås
20268AnderssonHildur Katarina1897-08-29LövångerUttersjön
20269AnderssonHildur Kristina1896-06-30Umeå landsDjupvik
20270AnderssonHildur Kristina1897-07-24Umeå landsRödåliden
20271AnderssonHildur Kristina1902-05-16SidensjöSkureå
20272AnderssonHildur Kristina1919-02-14BjörnaBjörna
20273AnderssonHildur Margareta1913-06-15BurträskBursiljum
20274AnderssonHildur Margreta1906-04-01LyckseleKyrkbyn
20275AnderssonHildur Margreta1910-11-13NorsjöBjurträsk
20276AnderssonHildur Maria1893-06-21Umeå landsSkärträsk
20277AnderssonHildur Maria1890-11-22BygdeåÖverklinten
20278AnderssonHildur Maria1888-12-01BjurholmVästra Strömåker
20279AnderssonHildur Maria1906-01-12NordmalingHåknäs såg
20280AnderssonHildur Maria1903-02-05BjurholmVästra Strömåker
20281AnderssonHildur Maria Elvira1912-01-27LyckseleKyrkbyn
20282AnderssonHildur Marianne1926-06-26NordmalingLedusjö
20283AnderssonHildur Matilda1895-06-22DegerforsRamsele
20284AnderssonHildur Olivia1914-06-28StenseleLuspholm
20285AnderssonHildur Ottilia1918-02-26NysätraFlarken
20286AnderssonHildur Rebecka1910-12-15VilhelminaNästansjö
20287AnderssonHildur Valentina1886-10-24HudiskvallHudiskvall
20288AnderssonHildur Vilhelmina1898-08-23BygdeåSävträsk
20289AnderssonHillevi Aurora1928-08-26VännäsKöping
20290AnderssonHillevi Loventina1919-05-14Umeå landsBösta
20291AnderssonHillevi Maria1912-05-15HammerdalSikås
20292AnderssonHillevi Sofia1917-05-09LyckseleMedelås
20293AnderssonHillevi Susanna1926-08-11NysätraBrännfors
20294AnderssonHilma1888-06-04BygdeåRatu
20295AnderssonHilma Albertina1899-02-19BygdeåÖverklinten
20296AnderssonHilma Amalia1890-01-31YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
20297AnderssonHilma Amanda1887-07-30VännäsVännäs
20298AnderssonHilma Andrietta1900-06-11Umeå landsLångviken
20299AnderssonHilma Augusta1893-07-18Umeå landsObbola
20300AnderssonHilma Augusta1890-09-09SkönSkönvik
20301AnderssonHilma Conradina1921-11-26BygdeåNorum
20302AnderssonHilma Elisabet1912-03-10StenseleAbborberg
20303AnderssonHilma Emelia1894-10-21Umeå landsLövön
20304AnderssonHilma Emelinda1900-05-02VännäsVästerbäck
20305AnderssonHilma Evelina1921-02-17DoroteaFågelberget
20306AnderssonHilma Fredrika1887-01-16DoroteaLavsjö
20307AnderssonHilma Fredrika1892-01-12DegerforsLövö
20308AnderssonHilma Gulli1931-05-16DoroteaSvanaby
20309AnderssonHilma Gustava1910-03-02Umeå landsSunnansjö
20310AnderssonHilma Johanna1883-06-24ArnäsBygdom
20311AnderssonHilma Johanna1884-06-10EdseleEdsele
20312AnderssonHilma Josefina1914-11-22StenseleBrännholm
20313AnderssonHilma Josefina1893-01-28GällivariGällivari
20314AnderssonHilma Josefina1891-08-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
20315AnderssonHilma Karolina1901-06-28LyckseleArvliden
20316AnderssonHilma Karolina1889-05-14BygdeåSörfors
20317AnderssonHilma Karolina1905-04-16DegerforsAborrtjärn
20318AnderssonHilma Kristina1891-03-27BygdeåRickleå
20319AnderssonHilma Kristina1895-09-11BygdeåGulltjärn
20320AnderssonHilma Kristina1887-09-07Umeå landsUmeå land
20321AnderssonHilma Kristina1886-11-30ArnäsUtanlandsjö
20322AnderssonHilma Kristina1896-10-05MoDomsjö
20323AnderssonHilma Kristina1890-04-29NysätraFlarken
20324AnderssonHilma Kristina1921-07-14AnundsjöKubbe
20325AnderssonHilma Linnea1925-06-12TärnaBjörkås
20326AnderssonHilma Margareta1899-12-27GideåNorrgidsjö
20327AnderssonHilma Maria1921-06-16StenseleBrännholm
20328AnderssonHilma Maria1864-02-16BygdeåBäcknäs
20329AnderssonHilma Maria1890-06-21BygdeåNyvik
20330AnderssonHilma Maria1901-12-30DegerforsAborrtjärn
20331AnderssonHilma Maria1880-04-08BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20332AnderssonHilma Maria1881-11-27DegerforsHjuksnoret
20333AnderssonHilma Nanna Teolinda1896-06-22VännäsVästerbäck
20334AnderssonHilma Sofia1898-02-19VännäsHjoggsjö
20335AnderssonHilma Sofia1902-03-31LyckseleFalträsk
20336AnderssonHilma Sofia Valborg1919-05-15VännäsGullsjönäs
20337AnderssonHilma Teresia1883-12-26DegerforsSlipstensjön
20338AnderssonHilma Viktoria1897-05-17StenseleBastuträsk
20339AnderssonHilma Viktoria1910-12-22VännäsMobäck
20340AnderssonHilma Viktoria1895-07-24LyckseleSiksele
20341AnderssonHilmer Agaton1911-09-20LyckseleLycksele
20342AnderssonHilmer Andreas1913-09-12StenseleÅnäset
20343AnderssonHilmer Eugen1908-12-23VännäsGullsjönäs
20344AnderssonHilmer Josef Andreas1884-05-21VätöLervik
20345AnderssonHilve Ingegerd Elvira1929-09-29DikanäsKrutberg
20346AnderssonHjalmar1900-08-31BygdeåSörfors
20347AnderssonHjalmar1899-05-10Umeå landsRödåliden
20348AnderssonHjalmar1891-09-24Umeå landsDjupvik
20349AnderssonHjalmar1888-03-08Burträsk
20350AnderssonHjalmar Alexander1903-01-31LyckseleArvliden
20351AnderssonHjalmar Alexander1908-10-02LyckseleNytorp
20352AnderssonHjalmar Alexius1903-08-30DegerforsDegerfors
20353AnderssonHjalmar Andreas1888-11-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
20354AnderssonHjalmar Emanuel1895-01-30LyckseleKattisavan
20355AnderssonHjalmar Georg1885-05-29BrommaBromma
20356AnderssonHjalmar Hilding1903-10-13BjurholmMariebäck
20357AnderssonHjalmar Stefanus1906-12-26RisbäckRisbäck
20358AnderssonHjalmar Valentin1902-12-11NordmalingOttjern
20359AnderssonHjalmar Viktor 1892-06-14ÅreBjörnänge
20360AnderssonHjördis Dagmar Louise1936-07-04HolmsundDjupvik
20361AnderssonHjördis Ingeborg1928-12-28Umeå landsInnertavle
20362AnderssonHjördis Irene1934-11-15SävarGravmark
20363AnderssonHjördis Margareta1934-09-28SävarKlappmark
20364AnderssonHjördis Maria1922-01-21Umeå landsGrubbe
20365AnderssonHolger Agaton1910-03-06LyckseleBjörkberg
20366AnderssonHolger Anders1906-03-30StenseleBastuträsk
20367AnderssonHolger Augustin1902-01-19VilhelminaLaxbäcken
20368AnderssonHolger Eugen1905-03-27LyckseleLycksele
20369AnderssonHolger Lorentz1913-12-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
20370AnderssonHolger Nikolaus1907-12-28LyckseleFäboliden
20371AnderssonHolmfrid Alexander1909-01-17LyckseleLycksele
20372AnderssonHolmfrid Andreas1904-12-02StenseleBjörnabäck
20373AnderssonHolmfrid Ingemar1930-02-08Umeå lasarettUmeå lasarett
20374AnderssonHolmfrid Leander1905-01-20VilhelminaMatsdal
20375AnderssonHubert Maurits1904-01-29ÖrträskSkarda
20376AnderssonHugo Anders1913-05-14BygdeåNorum
20377AnderssonHugo Andreas1896-02-08SkönSkön
20378AnderssonHugo Engelbert1879-11-07SorseleKyrkoplats
20379Andersson Hugo Ferdinand1903-06-03SorseleAha
20380AnderssonHugo Hildebrand1917-08-02StenseleLuspholm
20381AnderssonHugo Holmfrid1907-06-04RisbäckSörfors
20382AnderssonHugo Hyginus1905-01-21DoroteaRisbäck
20383AnderssonHugo Ingemar1927-03-26VilhelminaAndersmark
20384AnderssonHugo Robert1875-12-07LyckseleBjörkberg
20385AnderssonHugo Valdemar1891-04-07LyckseleÅttonträsk
20386AnderssonHugo Vallentin1919-04-15HörneforsNorrbyskär
20387AnderssonHugo Verner1925-07-07BygdeåFloremark
20388AnderssonHugo Vilhelm1885-06-01LyckseleSjönäs
20389AnderssonHulda1882-03-26NordmalingJärnäs
20390AnderssonHulda Albertina1871-09-02LövångerBlacke
20391AnderssonHulda Alice1906-11-25GrundsundaHusum
20392AnderssonHulda Amalia1887-12-19SorseleBure
20393AnderssonHulda Andresina1912-07-22StenseleTallträsk
20394AnderssonHulda Augusta1892-09-18SävarGrundbäck
20395AnderssonHulda Augusta1886-03-18DegerforsSvartberget
20396AnderssonHulda Axeli1907-04-26Umeå landsSjölund
20397AnderssonHulda Beata1859-01-01BygdeåDjäkneboda
20398AnderssonHulda Beata1877-02-09SävarOstnäs
20399AnderssonHulda Charlotta1913-04-04SorseleÖrnbo
20400AnderssonHulda Charlotta1877-05-29VästmanlandVästerås
20401AnderssonHulda Charlotta1898-07-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
20402AnderssonHulda Charlotta1878-05-04BygdeåBjänsjön
20403AnderssonHulda Elisabet1895-06-14SidensjöDrömme
20404AnderssonHulda Elisabet1874-11-19BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
20405AnderssonHulda Elisabet1878-12-06SkönSkön
20406AnderssonHulda Emelinda1896-12-20Umeå landsStöcke
20407AnderssonHulda Erika1881-04-03Gävleborgs länHilla
20408AnderssonHulda Eugenia Matilda1886-12-19LjusdalLjusdal
20409AnderssonHulda Evelina1909-02-11VännäsVännäs
20410AnderssonHulda Fredrika1872-05-09Umeå landsVästansjö
20411AnderssonHulda Fredrika1872-05-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
20412AnderssonHulda Fredrika1885-10-26BygdeåÅkulla
20413AnderssonHulda Hildegard1906-08-27LyckseleHornmyr
20414AnderssonHulda Johanna1886-02-14DegerforsTrollberget
20415AnderssonHulda Johanna1899-12-01ÅseleÅsele
20416AnderssonHulda Johanna1873-05-06Robertsfors
20417AnderssonHulda Karolina1899-05-12BygdeåÅkullsjön
20418AnderssonHulda Karolina1884-08-26SävarRenträsk
20419AnderssonHulda Karolina1905-12-17NordmalingHåknäs
20420AnderssonHulda Katarina1895-04-26ÖrträskSkarda
20421AnderssonHulda Kristina1915-04-17StenseleAbborberg
20422AnderssonHulda Kristina1903-09-21ArnäsHornön
20423AnderssonHulda Kristina1876-06-24Umeå landsHaddingen
20424AnderssonHulda Kristina1886-07-06NordmalingHallen
20425AnderssonHulda Kristina1874-06-03BygdeåKullholm
20426AnderssonHulda Kristina Alexandra1899-01-20SorseleSaxnäs
20427AnderssonHulda Linnea1908-02-20StenseleSödra Umstrand
20428AnderssonHulda Margareta1932-10-07StenseleLuspberget
20429AnderssonHulda Margareta1887-06-05HolmönHolmön
20430AnderssonHulda Maria1915-02-20StenseleRönnäs
20431AnderssonHulda Maria1885-06-30AnundsjöPrästbolet
20432AnderssonHulda Maria1877-03-06SävarTålsmark
20433AnderssonHulda Maria1874-12-24SävarGravfors
20434AnderssonHulda Maria1899-09-03DegerforsKvarnlund
20435AnderssonHulda Maria1894-08-13DegerforsNybränna
20436AnderssonHulda Maria1881-08-15DegerforsUppland
20437AnderssonHulda Maria1873-02-22GideåByviken
20438AnderssonHulda Maria1886-12-01VännäsSödra Österselet
20439AnderssonHulda Maria1872-10-04BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
20440AnderssonHulda Maria1891-11-07NordmalingHåknäs såg
20441AnderssonHulda Maria1883-12-21NordmalingHåknäs
20442AnderssonHulda Maria1892-11-25VännäsStennäs
20443AnderssonHulda Maria1889-04-30DegerforsKvarnträsk
20444AnderssonHulda Maria Akvelina1914-04-12SorseleAha
20445AnderssonHulda Maria Magdalena1902-12-14BygdeåUltervattnet
20446AnderssonHulda Matilda1886-09-27DegerforsVästerås
20447AnderssonHulda Nikolina1901-11-19Umeå landsSandvik
20448AnderssonHulda Nikolina1902-02-13DegerforsKvarnlund
20449AnderssonHulda Paulina1892-01-10Umeå landsRöbäck
20450AnderssonHulda Paulina1897-05-17SjälevadDomsjö by
20451AnderssonHulda Sofia1889-05-31BygdeåÖverklinten
20452AnderssonHulda Sofia1877-09-27LövångerBjurön
20453AnderssonHulda Sofia1886-09-18Ramsjö (X)Ramsjö
20454AnderssonHulda Sofia1879-12-20DegerforsNorrliden
20455AnderssonHulda Sofia1891-08-19VännäsGullsjönäs
20456AnderssonHulda Sofia1890-10-10NordmalingHåknäs
20457AnderssonHulda Sofia1883-01-11VännäsGullsjönäs
20458AnderssonHulda Viktoria1887-03-31Umeå landsEriksbo
20459AnderssonHulda Vilhelmina1881-09-08SävarGrundbäck
20460AnderssonHulda Vilhelmina1909-05-12Umeå landsNorrmjöle
20461AnderssonHulda Viola Valborg1919-03-17HörneforsBjenberg
20462AnderssonHåkan1786ÅseleLajksjö
20463AnderssonHåkan1834-06-21SkorpedUberg
20464AnderssonHåkan1775-01-29LövångerHökmark
20465AnderssonHåkan Levi Valllentin1923-01-09ÅmseleKvarnbränna
20466AnderssonHåkan Nikolaus1915-11-02DegerforsNorrfors
20467AnderssonIda1899-08-28VännäsHjoggsjö
20468AnderssonIda Adelia1902-09-18NordmalingSunnansjö
20469AnderssonIda Agata1883-04-12StenseleUmnäs
20470AnderssonIda Alice1922-10-06VännäsPengsjö
20471AnderssonIda Amanda1882-04-07FjällsjöSöredsta
20472AnderssonIda Augusta1875-02-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
20473AnderssonIda Augusta1892-02-19DegerforsVästerås
20474AnderssonIda Charlotta1887-04-05RamseleRamsele
20475AnderssonIda Charlotta1873-09-08BygdeåStåbäcken
20476AnderssonIda Elina1910-09-14BygdeåBrattliden
20477AnderssonIda Elisabet1933-01-19VännäsMunicip
20478AnderssonIda Elonora1907-03-06LyckseleKattisavan
20479AnderssonIda Elonora1892-06-30Umeå landsBjenberg
20480AnderssonIda Gustava1897-11-26LyckseleKronås
20481AnderssonIda Gustava1890-02-20NorsjöÅmliden
20482AnderssonIda Helena1880-05-03VännäsSödra Västerselet
20483AnderssonIda Hillevi1922-08-13SorseleVännäs
20484AnderssonIda Ingeborg1906-11-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
20485AnderssonIda Ingeborg Aqvilina1885-07-04StenseleBastuträsk
20486AnderssonIda Ingegärd1904-09-14GrundsundaDombäck
20487AnderssonIda Johanna1884-01-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
20488AnderssonIda Johanna1880-08-22DegerforsKvarnlund
20489Andersson Ida Johanna1879-06-01VännäsPengsjö
20490AnderssonIda Johanna1884-06-18BurträskGrannäs
20491AnderssonIda Johanna1905-03-27StenseleBrattåker
20492AnderssonIda Josefina1906-11-04StenseleHöglund
20493AnderssonIda Karolina1890-03-17SorseleSkackträsk
20494AnderssonIda Karolina1885-08-29OsbyOsby
20495AnderssonIda Karolina1891-03-02ArnäsHögland
20496AnderssonIda Karolina1883-03-13SävarLillåtjälen
20497AnderssonIda Katarina1875-11-13SävarBullmark
20498AnderssonIda Katarina1886-04-09BjurholmBalsjö
20499AnderssonIda Katarina1914-07-21GällivariGällivari
20500AnderssonIda Kristina1895-03-02DegerforsDegerfors
20501AnderssonIda Kristina1885-09-21Umeå landsHissjö
20502AnderssonIda Kristina1887-11-18NordmalingAva
20503AnderssonIda Levina1904-05-14VilhelminaUlvoberg
20504AnderssonIda Margareta1859-04-25BurträskSvarttjärn
20505AnderssonIda Margareta1873-10-21TrehörningsjöLemusjö
20506AnderssonIda Margareta1880-03-09ArnäsKvaved
20507AnderssonIda Margareta1880-03-09ArnäsKvaved
20508AnderssonIda Margareta1906-12-24BjörnaRyssjö
20509AnderssonIda Maria1882-02-21BygdeåÖverklinten
20510AnderssonIda Maria1894-12-20Umeå landsAltjärn
20511AnderssonIda Maria1914-11-23HolmsundHolmsund
20512AnderssonIda Maria1907-06-13HärnösandHärnösand
20513AnderssonIda Maria1881-07-20VännäsKolksele
20514AnderssonIda Maria1889-09-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
20515AnderssonIda Maria1911-12-16LyckseleGranträsk
20516AnderssonIda Matilda1878-09-12BygdeåÅkulla
20517AnderssonIda Sofia1892-08-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
20518AnderssonIda Sofia1897-02-07BjurholmNedre Nyland
20519AnderssonIda Sofia1889-11-11DegerforsStorsandsjön
20520AnderssonIda Sofia1874-08-03DegerforsStorsandsjö
20521AnderssonIda Vilhelmina1901-02-20StenseleNorråker
20522AnderssonInes Adele1921-04-29DegerforsÅnäset
20523AnderssonInes Albertina1906-10-17BjurholmMariebäck
20524AnderssonInes Anne Marie1920-06-22DegerforsGranön
20525AnderssonInes Charlotta1915-12-26DegerforsBuberget
20526AnderssonInes Karolina1887-05-08Umeå landsKyrkbordet
20527AnderssonInes Lovisa1908-05-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
20528AnderssonInes Maria1914-09-05AlnöAlnö
20529AnderssonInes Vilhelmina1909-01-15Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
20530AnderssonInez Alfrida1920-04-09DegerforsTrollberget
20531AnderssonInez Cecilia Sylviann1937-09-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
20532AnderssonInez Gunborg1927-06-08StenseleAnkarsund
20533AnderssonInez Lillian1925-03-01HolmsundDjupvik
20534AnderssonInez Lovisa1908-05-29VilhelminaIdvattnet
20535AnderssonInez Magdalena Ingeborg1900-09-10BygdeåÅkullsjön
20536AnderssonInez Maria1918-03-17VännäsMunicip
20537AnderssonInez Rose Marie1936-05-07SävarOlofsfors
20538AnderssonIng Mari1941-12-01BygdeåÖsjön
20539AnderssonInga1910-06-11DegerforsDegerfors
20540AnderssonInga1916-10-06StenseleSundsvall
20541AnderssonInga Aurora1929-09-13NordmalingRundvik
20542AnderssonInga Britt Kristina1934-04-26RisbäckKarlsborg
20543AnderssonInga Constance1925-04-20Kopparbergs länKopparbergs län
20544AnderssonInga Eleonora1920-07-28RamseleRamsele
20545AnderssonInga Elina Linnea1926-08-27StenseleGardsjönäs
20546AnderssonInga Elisabet1943-06-27VännäsVännäs
20547AnderssonInga Elise1911-02-01StenseleStensele
20548AnderssonInga Elonora1926-04-07NysätraBrände
20549AnderssonInga Gunborg Katarina1929-06-18HörneforsHörnefors
20550AnderssonInga Josefina1888-01-05FrostvikenMon
20551AnderssonInga Kristina1929-09-23BjurholmMariebäck
20552Andersson Inga Lis Gunnivi1944-09-12SorseleAha
20553AnderssonInga Lisa1925-08-21Stensele Slussfors
20554AnderssonInga Lisa1927-02-08StenseleLuspen
20555AnderssonInga Margareta1795-06-09NorgeNorge
20556AnderssonInga Maria1926-01-22DikanäsDikanäs
20557AnderssonInga Maria1869-09-08GrundsundaSkede
20558AnderssonInga Maria1875-05-04GrundsundaSkede
20559AnderssonInga Maria Emilia1902-06-08BygdeåÅkullsjön
20560AnderssonInga Maria Viola1929-04-05Umeå landsFlurkmark
20561AnderssonInga Märta1925-11-15TåsjöBjörksjönäs
20562AnderssonInga Torborg1929-03-27JörnFjällboda
20563AnderssonInga Viola1918-10-17DegerforsStrömsjönäs
20564AnderssonIngalill1943-04-17ÅseleKlacken
20565AnderssonInga-Lis1936-01-16Björksele (AC)Sörmyrnäs
20566AnderssonInga-Maj1939-12-09StenseleSundsvall
20567AnderssonIngamaj Ingeborg Maria1918-03-28VännäsMunicip
20568AnderssonInge Agaton1911-12-17StenseleLankan
20569AnderssonInge Hackwitz1932-09-21TavelsjöKroksjö
20570AnderssonInge Signvald1937-11-06StenseleAnkarsund
20571AnderssonIngeborg Augusta1908-07-26AnundsjöSvartsjö
20572AnderssonIngeborg Hulda Maria1907-02-20VännäsNyby
20573AnderssonIngeborg Johanna1894-05-24GrundsundaHusum
20574AnderssonIngeborg Kristina1910-01-30GideåGideå
20575AnderssonIngeborg Kristina Margareta1903-03-22VilhelminaNästansjö
20576AnderssonIngeborg Linnea1904-03-30Örebro länHofsta
20577AnderssonIngeborg Silvi1925-12-07Umeå landsYttersjö
20578AnderssonIngeborg Viktoria1906-03-13Umeå landsHöggård
20579AnderssonIngegerd Amanda1914-03-25LyckseleVormträsk
20580AnderssonIngegerd Maria1909-11-06StenseleHöglund
20581AnderssonIngegerd Viktoria1931-01-08HörneforsHörnefors
20582AnderssonIngegärd1918-11-07BjurholmBalsjö
20583AnderssonIngegärd Elise1931-08-30BjurholmMariebäck
20584AnderssonIngegärd Gunilla1944-05-23ÅseleKlacken
20585AnderssonIngel1776-12-26JunseleMo
20586AnderssonIngel1838-08-29ÅseleSolberg
20587AnderssonIngel Mårten1849-01-02TåsjöTåsjö
20588AnderssonIngela Charlotta1964-03-25HolmsundHolmsund
20589AnderssonIngelbrekt Gudrun1910-05-03VilhelminaKittelfjäll
20590AnderssonInger Birgitta1942-05-04DikanäsSjöland
20591AnderssonInger Gunette Elisabet1929-08-16Indien?Indien?
20592AnderssonInger Helfrid1928-04-17ÅseleSörnoret
20593AnderssonInger Kristina1926-10-28FredrikaViska
20594AnderssonInger Margareta1931-11-21BjörnaMattarbodum
20595AnderssonInger Maria Lisa1939-02-23ÅseleÅsele
20596AnderssonInger Marianne1917-05-23DegerforsGranön
20597AnderssonInger Marie1963-04-05SävarSävar by
20598AnderssonInger Sylvia1942-03-30BjurholmBjurholm
20599AnderssonIngert Alice1933-03-09BjurholmNäsland
20600AnderssonIngrid1922-03-13VilhelminaLaxbäcken
20601AnderssonIngrid1923-10-25DegerforsHällnäs
20602AnderssonIngrid Maria1925-04-24StenseleHarrvik
20603AnderssonIngrid Adele1930-09-14VännäsBergbäck
20604AnderssonIngrid Adelia1913-10-18BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
20605AnderssonIngrid Alfhilda1914-02-01BjurholmBalsjö
20606AnderssonIngrid Alice1938-03-17Umeå stadUmeå stad
20607AnderssonIngrid Aline Kristina1911-03-18Umeå landsStöcke
20608AnderssonIngrid Andrea1926-11-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
20609AnderssonIngrid Ann Marie1935-05-27NordmalingLedusjö
20610AnderssonIngrid Anna Maria1919-03-19BygdeåNorum
20611AnderssonIngrid Astrid Johanna1920-02-04GrundsundaHusum
20612AnderssonIngrid Atalia1918-06-05LyckseleMedelås
20613AnderssonIngrid Augusta1911-04-09BjurholmMariebäck
20614AnderssonIngrid Augusta1921-09-10TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
20615AnderssonIngrid Augusta1918-10-05Umeå landsGubböle
20616AnderssonIngrid Aurora1906-07-03NysätraEstermark
20617AnderssonIngrid Birgitta1922-10-20VännäsVännäs
20618AnderssonIngrid Cecilia1903-02-08Umeå landsInnertavle
20619AnderssonIngrid Charlotta1917-04-18HolmsundHolmsund
20620AnderssonIngrid Charlotta1907-07-15VännäsNyby
20621AnderssonIngrid Elenora1924-12-09BjurholmNäsland
20622AnderssonIngrid Eleonora1920-04-28Umeå landsGrubbe
20623AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1923-08-24BygdeåÖsjön
20624AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1920-09-22BygdeåÖsjön
20625AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1920-05-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
20626AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1919-12-22LyckseleHedlunda
20627AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1936-03-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
20628AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1929-09-09LyckseleAborrträskliden
20629AnderssonIngrid Elvira1924-02-16SorseleBergnäs
20630AnderssonIngrid Emelia Elisabet1913-01-23NorsjöÅliden
20631AnderssonIngrid Eugenia1891-04-04MöklintaMöklinta
20632AnderssonIngrid Fredrika1909-04-21VännäsBrännland
20633AnderssonIngrid Gerda Gunhild1914-04-09AnundsjöNäs
20634AnderssonIngrid Gunborg1916-10-24VännäsGullbäck
20635AnderssonIngrid Helena1929-09-04BjörnaLångviken
20636AnderssonIngrid Irene1909-09-16BodumBodum
20637AnderssonIngrid Johanna1930-01-14ÖverklintenÖverklinten
20638AnderssonIngrid Karin Mari Anne1911-06-08Umeå landsHåkmark
20639AnderssonIngrid Kornelia1904-09-10Umeå landsRöbäck
20640AnderssonIngrid Kristina1911-10-04HolmsundHolmsund
20641AnderssonIngrid Kristina1912-09-28NordmalingOttjern
20642AnderssonIngrid Kristina1931-11-06SävarSävar by
20643AnderssonIngrid Linnea1916-07-23SjälevadDomsjö
20644AnderssonIngrid Margareta1920-08-10BodumGrundsjö
20645AnderssonIngrid Margareta1922-10-09VilhelminaHansbo
20646AnderssonIngrid Margareta1945-10-30TärnaTärna
20647AnderssonIngrid Margareta1922-10-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
20648AnderssonIngrid Maria1908-07-14DegerforsHögland
20649AnderssonIngrid Maria1914-08-12VallerstadBlidkulla
20650AnderssonIngrid Maria1901-10-09GällivariGällivari
20651AnderssonIngrid Maria1922-07-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
20652AnderssonIngrid Maria1921-03-07VännäsSelsberg
20653AnderssonIngrid Maria Ingeorg1914-05-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
20654AnderssonIngrid Marie1934-12-27VilhelminaNäs
20655AnderssonIngrid Marise1937-02-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
20656AnderssonIngrid Märta1841-02-24BorgsjöBorgsjö
20657AnderssonIngrid Olivia1923-12-30TärnaBjörkås
20658AnderssonIngrid Olivia1912-03-07Umeå landsObbola
20659AnderssonIngrid Signhild1913-12-13AnundsjöSjö
20660AnderssonIngrid Sofia1915-11-27LyckseleKyrkbyn
20661AnderssonIngrid Sofia1919-09-19BjurholmOttervattnet
20662AnderssonIngrid Sofia1925-02-08GudmundråGudmundrå
20663AnderssonIngrid Sofia1882-03-02Högsjö (Y)Högsjö
20664AnderssonIngrid Sofia1914-10-09SävarBergdal
20665AnderssonIngrid Sofi-Elisabet1933-03-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
20666AnderssonIngrid Viola1928-09-19LyckselePausele
20667AnderssonIngvar Folke1910-10-10LyckseleBjurträsk
20668AnderssonIngvar Folke1923-07-14NysätraFlarken
20669AnderssonIngvar Henfrid1904-04-10StenseleBäckmark
20670AnderssonIngvar Henning1908-10-28HärnösandHärnösand
20671AnderssonIngvar Isidor1955-12-01DikanäsSjöland
20672AnderssonIngvar Torsten Andreas1920-02-23VännäsNyby
20673AnderssonInis Maria Lilian1914-12-15VännäsNyby
20674AnderssonIre Frideborg1924-01-05ArjeplogArjeplog
20675AnderssonIris1909-01-16ÅseleSöråsele
20676AnderssonIris Aina Gunhild1919-07-02SävarBergdal
20677AnderssonIris Anna Albertina1918-02-12BjurholmMariebäck
20678AnderssonIris Ann-Mari1928-09-15BygdeåRickleå
20679AnderssonIris Constance1921-05-24FredrikaTallsjö
20680AnderssonIris Elonora1924-07-11HörneforsUmeå lands
20681AnderssonIris Elvira Charlotta1910-08-22SorseleBertejaur
20682AnderssonIris Evelyn1934-05-30DoroteaLövstrand
20683AnderssonIris Lilian1938-02-05BygdeåBygdeå
20684AnderssonIris Lovisa1914-12-29GideåNorrgidsjö
20685AnderssonIris Viola1923-08-31LyckseleÅttonträsk
20686AnderssonIrma Alice1925-03-14StenseleLångbäck
20687AnderssonIrma Helny Amalia1927-08-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20688AnderssonIrma Ingegärd1920-03-07LyckseleMedelås
20689AnderssonIrma Ingegärd1923-11-08BjurholmBastuträsk
20690AnderssonIrma Iris Alvina1909-05-10VännäsNyby
20691AnderssonIrma Linnea1936-11-19StenseleBacke
20692AnderssonIrma Margareta1923-11-18LyckseleUmgransele
20693AnderssonIrma Maria1929-12-03SidensjöSidensjö
20694AnderssonIrma Ragnhild1923-09-22VännäsStäkesmark
20695AnderssonIrma Sofia1922-02-18VännäsBrån
20696AnderssonIrma Vilhelmina1911-06-20NorsjöBjörknäs
20697AnderssonIsak1866-08-26StenseleLångvattnet
20698AnderssonIsak1860-01-02DoroteaStorbäck
20699AnderssonIsak1866-07-06TåsjöNorrby
20700AnderssonIsak1804-06-18BygdeåGullmark
20701AnderssonIsak1848-03-26BygdeåSöderbäck
20702AnderssonIsak1801-10-15SjälevadSjäland
20703AnderssonIsak1822-01-09TåsjöTjädernäs
20704AnderssonIsak1860-10-15BygdeåUltervattnet
20705AnderssonIsak1796-01-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
20706AnderssonIsak1874-02-27NorsjöAvaliden
20707AnderssonIsak1819-03-01LövångerSelet
20708AnderssonIsak1857-04-19VilhelminaDalasjö
20709AnderssonIsak1832-02-19VilhelminaMarså
20710AnderssonIsak1816-08-14NordmalingLögdeå
20711AnderssonIsak1835-05-05GideåVästergidsjö
20712AnderssonIsak1838-08-16VännäsKolksele
20713AnderssonIsak1808-03-26NordmalingHåknäs
20714AnderssonIsak1812-02-10BurträskBjurfors
20715AnderssonIsak1791-12-10Umeå landsMjösjö
20716AnderssonIsak1807-01-05Umeå landsSelet
20717AnderssonIsak1778-01-25Umeå landsTavle
20718AnderssonIsak1849-03-10GideåHundsjö
20719AnderssonIsak1800-07-29BygdeåÖverklinten
20720AnderssonIsak1786-12-10Umeå landsTavle
20721AnderssonIsak1842-09-07VännäsFällforsen
20722AnderssonIsak1797-07-06BygdeåÖverklinten
20723AnderssonIsak1791-11-06SjälevadSjäland
20724AnderssonIsak1786-11-18ÖsterbottenPajuluoma
20725AnderssonIsak1845-02-06Umeå landsHeleneborg
20726AnderssonIsak1854-06-18NordmalingAva
20727AnderssonIsak1790-12-01SorseleJuktan
20728AnderssonIsak1800-11-01BurträskLjusvattnet
20729AnderssonIsak1815-02-25BurträskBodbyn
20730AnderssonIsak1812-09-20SidensjöMyre
20731AnderssonIsak1809-02-26SidensjöMyre
20732AnderssonIsak1788-04-22Umeå landsPengsjö
20733AnderssonIsak1844-09-03BjurholmStrömsund
20734AnderssonIsak1807-04-14NordmalingHallen
20735AnderssonIsak1801-11-16GrundsundaAva
20736AnderssonIsak1835-02-09SorseleGran
20737AnderssonIsak1810LappmarkenLappmarken
20738AnderssonIsak1848-04-03BygdeåKorssjön
20739AnderssonIsak Abdon1833-07-30BjurholmNorrström
20740AnderssonIsak Albert1849-01-09LövångerÖnnesmark
20741AnderssonIsak Alfred1859-05-10RobertsforsIsakfäboda
20742AnderssonIsak Anton1855-12-11GideåBölen
20743AnderssonIsak August1877-11-10StenseleNäsvattnet
20744AnderssonIsak August1866-04-22StenseleGrundfors
20745AnderssonIsak August1880-11-05StenseleDal
20746AnderssonIsak Harald1913-03-23Stensele Näsvattnet
20747AnderssonIsak Helmer1876-03-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
20748AnderssonIsak Konrad1858-11-12StenseleLuspholm
20749AnderssonIsak Konrad1889-02-01StenseleGrannäs
20750AnderssonIsak Konrad1888-10-22StenseleLångvattnet
20751AnderssonIsak Lamert Amatius1882-11-04StenseleSandvik
20752AnderssonIsak Leander Alexius1902-03-20LyckseleZefervik
20753AnderssonIsak Mårten1822-02-05ArnäsIdbyn
20754AnderssonIsak Otto1889-01-26DoroteaAvaträsk
20755AnderssonIsak Petter1849-05-21BygdeåÖverklinten
20756AnderssonIsak Petter1852-02-28BygdeåKorssjön
20757AnderssonIsak Petter1835-09-07HolmönHolmön
20758AnderssonIsak Petter1852-02-28BygdeåKorssjön
20759AnderssonIsak Ragnar1924-09-27RisbäckStorbäck
20760AnderssonIsak Reinhold1889-12-17BygdeåGravbäck
20761AnderssonIsak Reinhold1862-07-16BurträskBjursjön
20762AnderssonIsak Viktor1897-08-13BurträskBjursjön
20763AnderssonIsrael1878-12-23DoroteaRisbäck
20764AnderssonIsrael1859-10-19BurträskStavträsk
20765AnderssonIsrael1819-01-03Umeå landsRöbäck
20766AnderssonIsrael1777-07-04Umeå landsStrand
20767AnderssonIsrael1835-10-17DegerforsKusliden
20768AnderssonIsrael1834-01-09DegerforsHjuken
20769AnderssonIsrael1792-05-30LyckseleKattisavan
20770AnderssonIsrael1775-01-13DegerforsSvartbäcken
20771AnderssonIsrael1772Umeå landsHjuken
20772AnderssonIsrael1786-12-04SjälevadMo
20773AnderssonIsrael1782-07-06Umeå landsVännäs
20774AnderssonIsrael1803-03-09Umeå landsGravmark
20775AnderssonIsrael1797-11-19Umeå landsGravmark
20776AnderssonIsrael1857-07-09SävarHenriksfors
20777AnderssonIsrael1788-01-07SkellefteåSkellefteå
20778AnderssonIsrael1829-05-17StenseleSlussfors
20779AnderssonIsrael1814-12-14Umeå landsGravmark
20780AnderssonIsrael1833-07-18DegerforsÅträsk
20781AnderssonIsrael1818-05-04Umeå landsGravmark
20782AnderssonIsrael1772-02-20DegerforsHjuken
20783AnderssonIsrael1777-10-02Umeå landsHissjö
20784AnderssonIsrael1778-08-07Umeå landsMickelträsk
20785AnderssonIsrael1790-11-10LövångerVebomark
20786AnderssonIsrael1777-08-17LövångerFjällbyn
20787AnderssonIsrael1808-11-10Umeå landsVästerteg
20788AnderssonIsrael1787-03-19LyckseleKattisavan
20789AnderssonIsrael1829-12-09SävarGravmark
20790AnderssonIsrael1781-12-19Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
20791AnderssonIsrael1798-11-21Umeå landsRöbäck
20792AnderssonIsrael1780-09-25Umeå landsGravmark
20793AnderssonIsrael1886-06-15BjurholmBastuträsk
20794AnderssonIsrael1824-06-24LyckseleUlriksdal
20795AnderssonIsrael1845-05-06DegerforsKamsjön
20796AnderssonIsrael1845-03-14LyckseleRusksele
20797AnderssonIsrael1826-06-20LyckseleVinliden
20798AnderssonIsrael1830-11-03DegerforsHjuken
20799AnderssonIsrael1822-08-22Umeå landsVännäs
20800AnderssonIsrael1826-08-07StenselePauträsk
20801AnderssonIsrael1849-05-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
20802AnderssonIsrael1848-07-24SjälevadKroksta
20803AnderssonIsrael1853-01-24SidensjöKläppen
20804AnderssonIsrael Ambrosius1867-08-03StenseleAnkarsund
20805AnderssonIsrael Anton1851-07-07LyckseleKattisavan
20806AnderssonIsrael August1860-08-03TärnaFjällnäs
20807AnderssonIsrael August1883-04-07LyckseleRåberg
20808AnderssonIsrael August1861-06-02LyckseleVinliden
20809AnderssonIsrael August1912-02-19StenseleNorrberg
20810AnderssonIsrael August Engelbert1868-05-21NorsjÅmträsk
20811AnderssonIsrael Bernhard1847-02-22LyckseleKattisavan
20812AnderssonIsrael Elof1863-11-05TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
20813AnderssonIsrael Emanuel1844-02-12TåsjöNorrby
20814AnderssonIsrael Frans Gustav1873-01-04LyckseleKarlsgård
20815AnderssonIsrael Ludvig1860-01-27StenseleGrundfors
20816AnderssonIsrael Manfred1926-07-22StenseleBrännholm
20817AnderssonIsrael Otto1855-12-19TåsjöBadstunäs
20818AnderssonIsrael Sigfrid1877-10-13LyckseleRutholm
20819AnderssonIvan Gösta1927-07-01ÅseleÅsele
20820AnderssonIvan Holmfrid1920-08-26LyckseleArvträsk
20821AnderssonIvan Teodor1918-12-10Umeå landsStöcke
20822AnderssonIvan Torgny1938-04-21VihelminaUlvoberg
20823AnderssonIvar1902-06-29ÅseleÅsele
20824AnderssonIvar1914-05-23JörnStryckfors
20825AnderssonIvar1805-03-03DoroteaLavsjö
20826AnderssonIvar1903-10-09NordmalingLevar
20827AnderssonIvar Alexander1922-01-02DegerforsTrollberget
20828AnderssonIvar Alfred1917-02-27BjörnaÖstansjö
20829AnderssonIvar Andre1911-10-07BjurholmBjurholm
20830AnderssonIvar Andreas1909-01-02NordmalingSunnansjö
20831AnderssonIvar August1922-01-22StenseleSlussfors
20832AnderssonIvar Holmfrid1922-06-15LyckseleHolmträsk
20833AnderssonIvar Ingemar1923-09-14NordmalingDjupsjö
20834AnderssonIvar Ingevald1905-08-28NysätraFlarken
20835AnderssonIvar Leonard1917-10-03LyckseleRuskträsk
20836AnderssonIvar Samuel1875-08-20VilhelminaStensele
20837AnderssonJakob1841-07-17ArvidsjaurFårträsk
20838AnderssonJakob1845-12-04ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
20839AnderssonJakob1818-03-18Umeå landsErsmark
20840AnderssonJakob1840-05-07TåsjöKroknäset
20841AnderssonJakob1861-08-19Umeå landsTredingen
20842AnderssonJakob1865-12-24SävarBjurfors
20843AnderssonJakob1844-03-04TåsjöRörström
20844AnderssonJakob1825-11-19BygdeåÖverklinten
20845AnderssonJakob1790-11-11JunseleEden
20846AnderssonJakob1806-10-29NysätraFlarken
20847AnderssonJakob1892-03-15TåsjöSkansnäset
20848AnderssonJakob1843-08-24DegerforsÅland
20849AnderssonJakob1876-01-22Umeå landsNorrby
20850AnderssonJakob1795-11-29NysätraStrand
20851AnderssonJakob1846-03-19SorseleBockträsk
20852AnderssonJakob1828-08-01Umeå landsErsmark
20853AnderssonJakob1795-04-26SidensjöÅ
20854AnderssonJakob1837-04-27VilhelminaMalgovik
20855AnderssonJakob1852-08-07NorsjöGranström
20856AnderssonJakob1851-04-25Umeå landsSörfors
20857AnderssonJakob1787-11-11TorsåkerHämra
20858AnderssonJakob1816-05-26SkorpedLövsjön
20859AnderssonJakob1792-05-14Skellefteå landsBastutjärn
20860AnderssonJakob1773-03-19Skellefteå landsStorkåge
20861AnderssonJakob1782-08-22SkorpedLännäs
20862AnderssonJakob1864-01-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
20863AnderssonJakob1809-04-14NordmalingFällfors
20864AnderssonJakob1805-05-01Umeå landsGranträsk
20865AnderssonJakob1817-07-10DegerforsKussjön
20866AnderssonJakob1774-05-16LyckseleEkorrsele
20867AnderssonJakob1786-08-04LyckseleRusksele
20868AnderssonJakob1791-03-14SjälevadStudsviken
20869AnderssonJakob1821-10-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
20870AnderssonJakob1770-05-23LövångerVallen
20871AnderssonJakob1848-10-19DegerforsTegsnäset
20872AnderssonJakob1795-07-25NordmalingOrrböle
20873AnderssonJakob1798-09BurträskBodbyn
20874AnderssonJakob1821-06-19DegerforsMaltjälen
20875AnderssonJakob1780-03-21Skellefteå landsSvansele
20876AnderssonJakob1799-08-17NordmalingBredvik
20877AnderssonJakob1819-05-05GrundsundaTennviken
20878AnderssonJakob1796-05-19NordmalingTorrböle
20879AnderssonJakob1809-06-25NordmalingTorrböle
20880AnderssonJakob1797-03-18Umeå landsMjösjö
20881AnderssonJakob1809-06-17BurträskBodbyn
20882AnderssonJakob1857-12-12VännäsFällforsen
20883AnderssonJakob1858-08-25BjörnaKärrsjö
20884AnderssonJakob1811-09-26Umeå landsSävar
20885AnderssonJakob1805-01-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
20886AnderssonJakob1778-08-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
20887AnderssonJakob1773-04-01Umeå landsStrand
20888AnderssonJakob1779-11-11Umeå landsStrand
20889AnderssonJakob1784-08-21Umeå landsPengsjö
20890AnderssonJakob1861-11-21BygdeåKorssjön
20891AnderssonJakob1821-09-21DegerforsHjuken
20892AnderssonJakob1790-03-09DegerforsDegerfors
20893AnderssonJakob1807-07-27BjörnaNyliden
20894AnderssonJakob1807-03-06Umeå landsGravmark
20895AnderssonJakob1796-04-14SjälevadNyliden
20896AnderssonJakob1783-03-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
20897AnderssonJakob1793-01-16Umeå landsSörfors
20898AnderssonJakob1815-05-12LyckseleBjurträsk
20899AnderssonJakob1832-03-20Umeå landsVästansjö
20900AnderssonJakob1791-12-26SidensjöÅs
20901AnderssonJakob1804-04-17Umeå landsSörfors
20902AnderssonJakob1800-04-02Umeå landsRöbäck
20903AnderssonJakob1866-11-07VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
20904AnderssonJakob1860-12-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
20905AnderssonJakob1820-09-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
20906AnderssonJakob1809-03-09BurträskVillvattnet
20907AnderssonJakob1793-01-24LövångerBodan
20908AnderssonJakob1790LövångerMångbyn
20909AnderssonJakob1803-02-13BjörnaNyliden
20910AnderssonJakob1854-09-27BjörnaLeding
20911AnderssonJakob1800-07-20Umeå landsMjösjö
20912AnderssonJakob1817-02-01BurträskBodbyn
20913AnderssonJakob1781-03-24BurträskGammelbyn
20914Andersson Jakob1826-11-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
20915AnderssonJakob1845-05-06DegerforsKussjön
20916AnderssonJakob1853-04-05BjörnaLeding
20917AnderssonJakob1792-06-01BurträskLillsävarträsk
20918AnderssonJakob1808-05-20Umeå landsHolmön
20919AnderssonJakob1823-03-16Umeå landsVästteg
20920AnderssonJakob1810-09-04DegerforsSävsjön
20921AnderssonJakob1798-11-25BjörnaNyliden
20922AnderssonJakob1845-02-06Umeå landsHeleneborg
20923AnderssonJakob1846-07-02SävarBullmark
20924AnderssonJakob1823-12-22SävarGravfors
20925AnderssonJakob1846-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
20926AnderssonJakob1832-04-03LyckseleGrundträsk
20927AnderssonJakob1842-04-19BurträskRensjö
20928AnderssonJakob1858-05-06ArvidsjaurHedberg
20929AnderssonJakob1866-04-20VännäsNorra Västersel
20930AnderssonJakob1850-05-18NorsjöMensträsk 2
20931AnderssonJakob1800-01-07NysätraFlarken
20932AnderssonJakob1789-10-04Skellefteå landsKällbomark
20933AnderssonJakob1863-01-11VännäsNorra Västersel
20934AnderssonJakob1802-08-27ArvidsjaurLainejaur
20935AnderssonJakob1811-09-13NordmalingTorrböle
20936AnderssonJakob1841-09-06NordmalingHummelholm
20937AnderssonJakob1796-10-06GrundsundaNyland
20938AnderssonJakob1778-04-25Umeå landsSörfors
20939AnderssonJakob1820-06-04NordmalingToböle
20940AnderssonJakob1832-07-07GrundsundaSkademark
20941AnderssonJakob1785FinlanVasa
20942AnderssonJakob1793-09-25GrundsundaFinna
20943AnderssonJakob1787-04-03Umeå landsPengsjö
20944AnderssonJakob1849-10-29GrundsundaFinna
20945AnderssonJakob1825-11-22Umeå landsÖn
20946AnderssonJakob1807-11-01NordmalingGenberg
20947AnderssonJakob1797-12-15GrundsundaÄllön
20948AnderssonJakob1845-04-17NorsjöÅmträsk
20949AnderssonJakob1830-06-11SkorpedLännäs
20950AnderssonJakob1832-10-25LyckseleVormträsk
20951AnderssonJakob1839-10-10LyckseleEkorrträsk
20952AnderssonJakob1841-12-12NorsjöÅmträsk
20953AnderssonJakob1833-06-23BygdeåSjulsmark
20954AnderssonJakob1829-08-17BygdeåSjulsmark
20955AnderssonJakob1789-05-13FjällsjöÖhn
20956AnderssonJakob1831-07-23DegerforsBjursele
20957AnderssonJakob1793-01-19BygdeåGullmark
20958AnderssonJakob1860-10-31DegerforsÅnäset
20959AnderssonJakob1795-08-26SkorpedLännäs
20960AnderssonJakob1829-07-31Umeå landsKlabböle
20961AnderssonJakob1788-05-11BygdeåÖverklinten
20962AnderssonJakob1855-10-01VännäsStärkesmaark
20963AnderssonJakob1830-04-16BygdeåHäggnäs
20964AnderssonJakob1785-11-21LövångerKåsböle
20965AnderssonJakob Alberus1837-04-14TåsjöNorrby
20966AnderssonJakob Alfons1922-07-25BygdeåSelsfors
20967AnderssonJakob Anton1836-09-20BygdeåKorssjön
20968AnderssonJakob Arvid1877-09-01GrundsundaKasa
20969AnderssonJakob Edvard1873-08-03NordmalingGräsmyr
20970AnderssonJakob Enok1889-06-11TåsjöSkansnäset
20971AnderssonJakob Erik1841-09-30TåsjöTåsjö
20972AnderssonJakob Fritjof1913-08-02BjörnaBjörna by
20973AnderssonJakob Henry1907-08-15TåsjöNorråker
20974AnderssonJakob Petter1872-04-02ÅseleLomsjö
20975AnderssonJakob Petter1853-09-15JunseleEden
20976AnderssonJakob Vilhelm1843-05-20BurträskSalberget
20977AnderssonJakob Vilhelm1875-04-05BygdeåÅkullsjön
20978AnderssonJan Daniel1976TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
20979AnderssonJan Erik1941-11-10ÅseleÖsterstrand
20980AnderssonJan Erik Hjalmar1934-05-25VilhelminaNyluspen
20981AnderssonJan Fredrik1939-02-17VännäsVännäs
20982AnderssonJan Ingemar1928-02-10NordmalingRundvik
20983AnderssonJan Lennart1942-10-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
20984AnderssonJan Olof1872-09-27GideåFlygsjö
20985AnderssonJan Olof Edor1937-06-01Umeå landsFlurkmark
20986AnderssonJan Ove Sigurd1938-02-21BygdeåÖsjön
20987AnderssonJan Rikard1911-03-25BjurholmOttervattnet
20988AnderssonJan Roland1931-11-29HolmsundLövön
20989AnderssonJan Stellan1935-05-15StenseleSkarvsjö
20990AnderssonJan Tage Christer1949-12-10NordmalingOrrböle
20991AnderssonJan-Ruben1960-03-31SorseleAha
20992AnderssonJarl Erland1939-05-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
20993AnderssonJarl Erland1939-05-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20994AnderssonJean Sigfrid1927-12-18DoroteaSvanaby
20995AnderssonJeenny Lovisa1896-05-28Umeå landsLövön
20996AnderssonJemna Elisabet1894-12-12NordmalingBjerten
20997AnderssonJems Anton Eugen1926-03-08NysätraFlarkbäcken
20998AnderssonJenny1930-06-18DoroteaBjörnberget
20999AnderssonJenny1879-12-15LövångerVebomark
21000AnderssonJenny1900-07-26NordmalingBaggård
21001AnderssonJenny Adeli1914-06-24DegerforsUmsjöliden
21002AnderssonJenny Agneta1899-01-20DegerforsDegerfors
21003AnderssonJenny Albertina1889-12-22DegerforsVästerås
21004AnderssonJenny Amalia1891-09-28NysätraGumboda
21005AnderssonJenny Amanda1901-11-13BygdeåÅkullsjön
21006AnderssonJenny Amanda Katarina1908-10-06ArnäsJärved
21007AnderssonJenny Augusta1875-01-29MoMo Bruk
21008AnderssonJenny Augusta1885-08-30SävarKroknäs
21009AnderssonJenny Augusta1888-03-07SävarTäfteå
21010AnderssonJenny Aurora1905-11-23Umeå landsObbola
21011AnderssonJenny Charlotta1911-04-24TärnaBjörkås
21012AnderssonJenny Charlotta1875-09-01NysätraKlintsjö
21013AnderssonJenny Elisabet1897-06-01StenseleDal
21014AnderssonJenny Elisabet Augusta1912-09-20LyckseleTuvträsk
21015AnderssonJenny Elvira1892-08-14JörnStrycklsele
21016AnderssonJenny Emelia1897-10-23NederkalixTörefors
21017AnderssonJenny Frideborg1885-02-16HallandVarberg
21018AnderssonJenny Helena1889-09-20Umeå landsLövön
21019AnderssonJenny Josefina1893-03-22MoMo
21020AnderssonJenny Karolina1898-10-29BurträskLugnet
21021AnderssonJenny Karolina1908-09-13ArnäsHögland
21022AnderssonJenny Katarina1901-09-01StenseleLångbäck
21023AnderssonJenny Katarina1901-12-25NysätraBrände
21024AnderssonJenny Katarina1888-04-16ArnäsUtanlandsjö
21025AnderssonJenny Kristina1894-07-12SjälevadDomsjö by
21026AnderssonJenny KrIstina1894-09-23VilhelminaLövnäs
21027AnderssonJenny Kristina1882-12-02ÖrträskÖrträsk
21028AnderssonJenny Kristina1877-07-26GrundsundaHusums brädgård
21029AnderssonJenny Kristina1890-05-04BjörnaBjörnsjö
21030AnderssonJenny Kristina Andrietta1891-12-04NysätraBäckfors
21031AnderssonJenny Linnea1913-05-14NorsjöBjurträsk
21032AnderssonJenny Lovisa1889-11-02Umeå landsBaggböle
21033AnderssonJenny Lovisa1889-12-13VännäsStärkesmark
21034AnderssonJenny Lovisa1892-01-11Umeå landsLövön
21035AnderssonJenny Lovisa1911-10-06VilhelminaSjöland
21036AnderssonJenny Magdalena Maria1879-11-24BygdeåDalkarlså
21037AnderssonJenny Margareta1915-10-06NysätraFlarken
21038AnderssonJenny Margareta1911-06-23NordmalingNyåker
21039AnderssonJenny Maria1891-05-21LövångerBjurön
21040AnderssonJenny Maria1903-09-16VilhelminaLaxbäcken
21041AnderssonJenny Maria1882-03-30NordmalingHåknäs
21042AnderssonJenny Maria1892-10-08NysätraFlarken
21043AnderssonJenny Maria1886-06-01BygdeåSiknäs
21044AnderssonJenny Maria1890-11-12Umeå landsGubböle
21045AnderssonJenny Sofia1890-12-08BygdeåÖverklinten
21046AnderssonJenny Sofia1903-09-13NysätraBäckfäboda
21047AnderssonJenny Sofia1883-10-27DegerforsSörfors
21048AnderssonJenny Teolinda1899-11-23SjälevadDomsjö
21049AnderssonJenny Teresia1887-10-05AnundsjöNäsfors
21050AnderssonJenny Vilhelmina1903-12-24Umeå landsNorrby
21051AnderssonJenny Vilhelmina1884-01-16Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21052AnderssonJenny Zenobia1897-10-30NorsjöÅliden
21053AnderssonJens Harry1945-02-18Umeå landsFlurkmark
21054AnderssonJens Olof Daniel1950-09-05BygdeåÅsjön
21055AnderssonJim Sören Villy1936-09-04StenseleStrömnäs
21056AnderssonJoel1922-07-08StenseleBarsele
21057AnderssonJoel1844-07-13Skaraborgs länBrevik
21058AnderssonJoel Tage1930-11-05VännäsSödra Västerselet
21059AnderssonJohan1780-04-14FjällsjöSkirsjön
21060AnderssonJohan1867-04-21BygdeåMjösjön
21061AnderssonJohan1800-10-08SjälevadKasta
21062AnderssonJohan1860-07-25NätraBredånger
21063AnderssonJohan1876-05-11LyckseleLycksele
21064AnderssonJohan1844-08-24BygdeåÅkullsjön
21065AnderssonJohan1858-06-05DoroteaLavsjö
21066AnderssonJohan1851-04-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
21067AnderssonJohan1840-12-21ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
21068AnderssonJohan1863-12-31NätraBredånger
21069AnderssonJohan1817-06-05Skellefteå landsSvedjan
21070AnderssonJohan1774-12-09LövångerLövånger
21071AnderssonJohan1829-08-14Umeå landsTrehörningen
21072AnderssonJohan1875-12-10SorseleTväråträsk
21073AnderssonJohan1847-02-23Umeå landsHörnefors
21074AnderssonJohan1824-06-20ArvidsjaurHögbränna
21075AnderssonJohan1810-09-12DoroteaBellvik
21076AnderssonJohan1858-02-24SorseleLomfors
21077AnderssonJohan1814-03-09TåsjöTjädernäs
21078AnderssonJohan1833-12-29Umeå landsGrisbacka
21079AnderssonJohan1847-06-19BygdeåUltervattnet
21080AnderssonJohan1852-07-04BygdeåUltervattnet
21081AnderssonJohan1795-03-26StrömHillsand
21082AnderssonJohan1838-05-02BygdeåUltervattnet
21083AnderssonJohan1844-10-08BygdeåGulltjärn
21084AnderssonJohan1844-07-04SjälevadVästeralnäs
21085AnderssonJohan1849-10-21Umeå landsHaddingen
21086AnderssonJohan1784-12-01LövångerVallen
21087AnderssonJohan1861-05-25Umeå landsVästerhiske
21088AnderssonJohan1845-06-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
21089AnderssonJohan1909-04-20StenseleSundsvall
21090AnderssonJohan1829-01-07DoroteaGranliden
21091AnderssonJohan1855-07-29SorseleStorjukta
21092AnderssonJohan1887-07-26Umeå landsMariedal
21093AnderssonJohan1882-09-21Umeå landsBjenberg
21094AnderssonJohan1797-11-16Skellefteå landsSvansele
21095AnderssonJohan1800-10-30LövångerYttre Webbomark
21096AnderssonJohan1830-05-02LövångerKräkånger
21097AnderssonJohan1865-04-04RobertsforsAntfäboda
21098AnderssonJohan1868-02-27Umeå landsBjenberg
21099AnderssonJohan1856-04-19DoroteaGranliden
21100AnderssonJohan1805-02-14LövångerHökmark
21101AnderssonJohan1860-12-31RobertsforsAntfäboda
21102AnderssonJohan1816-01-12LövångerÖnnesmark
21103AnderssonJohan1851-02-15Umeå landsSörfors
21104AnderssonJohan1858-07-02BygdeåKorssjön
21105AnderssonJohan1862-09-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
21106AnderssonJohan1866-08-29BygdeåBölesbäcken
21107AnderssonJohan1872-04-18BodumGårdvattet
21108AnderssonJohan1863-08-28MoVästerbacke 2
21109AnderssonJohan1849-12-16Umeå landsBjenberg
21110AnderssonJohan1837-04-15SävarSävar
21111AnderssonJohan1862-07-12Umeå landsGrisbacka
21112AnderssonJohan1805-05-24SidensjöMyre
21113AnderssonJohan1813-01-11MoraBergkarlås
21114AnderssonJohan1854-08-16NysätraFlarkbäcken
21115AnderssonJohan1819-03-20LövångerKåsböle
21116AnderssonJohan1778-03-28LövångerKåsböle
21117AnderssonJohan1860-07-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
21118AnderssonJohan 1888-02-04BodumOrrnäs
21119AnderssonJohan1800-08-20Skellefteå landsPetikträsk
21120AnderssonJohan1838-12-04Umeå landsTrehörningen
21121AnderssonJohan1846-01-08Umeå landsÅheden
21122AnderssonJohan1850-06-12BygdeåRickleå
21123AnderssonJohan1776-04-04FjällsjöBacke
21124AnderssonJohan1857-12-06DoroteaStorbäck
21125AnderssonJohan1861-09-16Umeå landsFlurkmark
21126AnderssonJohan1871-08-19Umeå landsVästansjö
21127AnderssonJohan1823-06-24LövångerKåsböle
21128AnderssonJohan1882-07-05TåsjöNorråker
21129AnderssonJohan1883-03-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21130AnderssonJohan1863-01-26Umeå landsGrubbe
21131AnderssonJohan1834-04-15SorseleGran
21132AnderssonJohan1858-08-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
21133AnderssonJohan1869-10-10NorsjLövlund
21134AnderssonJohan1871-12-02MoHållen
21135AnderssonJohan1872-09-12Umeå landsNäsland
21136AnderssonJohan1866-04-01MoVästerbacke
21137AnderssonJohan1846-10-17Umeå landsNorrfors
21138AnderssonJohan1831-12-07LövångerVallen
21139AnderssonJohan1802-08-28Skellefteå landsBäckån
21140AnderssonJohan1848-08-15SävarSävar
21141AnderssonJohan1806-09-29NysätraBrände
21142AnderssonJohan1852-12-05Umeå landsLångviken
21143AnderssonJohan1818-11-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
21144AnderssonJohan1821-08-26Skellefteå landsBäckån
21145AnderssonJohan1853-01-26Umeå landsHissjö
21146AnderssonJohan1846-08-04LövångerBrattås
21147AnderssonJohan1897-06-15Umeå landsÖsterteg
21148AnderssonJohan1812BurträskLjusvattnet
21149AnderssonJohan1834-09-02BurträskÅbyn
21150AnderssonJohan1874-10-24Umeå landsBrännland
21151AnderssonJohan1883-02-16DegerforsKvarnlund
21152AnderssonJohan1865-12-08NysätraKålaboda
21153AnderssonJohan1866-09-12Umeå landsDegernäs
21154AnderssonJohan1843-10-11RobertsforsIsakfäboda
21155AnderssonJohan1856-12-08Umeå landsAvunda
21156AnderssonJohan1848-08-08LyckseleBjurfors
21157AnderssonJohan1841-02-14BurträskBygdsiljum
21158AnderssonJohan1809-12-05BurträskGammelbyn
21159AnderssonJohan1878-12-07AnundsjöVästergensjö
21160AnderssonJohan1789-06-06SkorpedLännäs
21161AnderssonJohan1868-05-12Umeå landsFjällholm
21162AnderssonJohan1801-09-21SidensjöSjöland
21163AnderssonJohan1864-11-24SödertäljeSödertälje
21164AnderssonJohan1859-09-27MoMo Bruk
21165AnderssonJohan1815-08-18NorsjöBjurträsk
21166AnderssonJohan1856-11-07LövångerHökmark
21167AnderssonJohan1888-09-16Umeå landsErsmark
21168AnderssonJohan1877-06-20DegerforsTväråträsk
21169AnderssonJohan1882-03-12AnundsjöVästergensjö
21170AnderssonJohan1860-06-09SkorpedSjöland
21171AnderssonJohan1865-11-14LövångerVallen
21172AnderssonJohan1805-05-18VibyggeråOtte
21173AnderssonJohan1829-08-22NorsjöGranström
21174AnderssonJohan1884-09-07DegerforsTorrberget
21175AnderssonJohan1778-10-19ArvidsjaurGlommersträsk
21176AnderssonJohan1796-07-19Skellefteå landsHolmträsk
21177AnderssonJohan1858-05-09NorsjöAvaliden
21178AnderssonJohan1838-06-14SkorpedByvattnet
21179AnderssonJohan1871-12-09BurträskLjusvattnet
21180AnderssonJohan1862-11-07VärmlandÖstar Fågelvik
21181AnderssonJohan1909-12-28AnundsjöNäs
21182AnderssonJohan1779Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21183AnderssonJohan1780-07-31Skellefteå landsNorsjö
21184AnderssonJohan1862-10-26SidensjöDrömme
21185AnderssonJohan1826LövångerVebomark
21186AnderssonJohan1773-12-30SidensjöByvattnet
21187AnderssonJohan1852-02-25SidensjöDrömme
21188AnderssonJohan1822-07-11Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
21189AnderssonJohan1866-02-23VännäsVännfors
21190AnderssonJohan1824-12-11Skellefteå landsS. Båtfors
21191AnderssonJohan1808-07-10AnundsjöNorrflärke
21192AnderssonJohan1792-11-26Umeå landsPengsjö
21193AnderssonJohan1834-06-13DegerforsStorsävarträsk
21194AnderssonJohan1828-03-08BjurholmAgnäs
21195AnderssonJohan1866-08-03DegerforsEkorrsele
21196AnderssonJohan1797-08-16BurträskSöderliden
21197AnderssonJohan1810-05-08BurträskTallträsk
21198AnderssonJohan1885-12-10VännäsHolmbäck
21199AnderssonJohan1776-11-13SjälevadVästerbacke
21200AnderssonJohan1798-09-28DegerforsFurunäs
21201AnderssonJohan1804-07-13DegerforsKvarnträsk
21202AnderssonJohan1847-04-07DegerforsSunnansjönäs
21203AnderssonJohan1777-05-10ArnäsBursjöholm
21204AnderssonJohan1804-11-05Umeå landsNyby
21205AnderssonJohan1788-08-01Umeå landsBrattby
21206AnderssonJohan1786-01-24Umeå landsPengsjö
21207AnderssonJohan1799-02-10NordmalingLedusjö
21208AnderssonJohan1823-10-29DegerforsBrännforssund
21209AnderssonJohan1807-12-16DegerforsFurunäs
21210AnderssonJohan1836-06-22Umeå landsÖn
21211AnderssonJohan1851-06-16VännäsNyby
21212AnderssonJohan1793-04-05NordmalingDjupsjö
21213AnderssonJohan1816-01-19BurträskBodbyn
21214AnderssonJohan1786-02-06ArnäsHögbyn
21215AnderssonJohan1811-02-15BjörnaMörtsjö
21216AnderssonJohan1867-12-30BjurholmStrömsund
21217AnderssonJohan1792-02-18LövångerFällan
21218AnderssonJohan1843-01-25NoraLövvik
21219AnderssonJohan1800-11-11BurträskHögliden
21220AnderssonJohan1781-01-19ArnäsHögbyn
21221AnderssonJohan1777-03-21ArnäsTäfteå
21222AnderssonJohan1840-07-08VännäsTrinnliden
21223AnderssonJohan1809-07-15NordmalingAgnäs
21224AnderssonJohan1823-09-23ArnäsStenberg
21225AnderssonJohan1770-09-06BurträskAndersvattnet
21226AnderssonJohan1786-11-30BurträskÅbyn
21227AnderssonJohan1795-03-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
21228AnderssonJohan1856-12-17VännäsMjösjö
21229AnderssonJohan1821-06-16ArnäsStenberg
21230AnderssonJohan1790-12-24DegerforsLilla Sandsjön
21231AnderssonJohan1810-07-03GideåVästergidsjö
21232AnderssonJohan1819-07-22ArnäsStenberg
21233AnderssonJohan1879-07-04VännäsHolmbäck
21234AnderssonJohan1776-02-11Umeå landsStrand
21235AnderssonJohan1797Skellefteå landsKvammarn
21236AnderssonJohan1859-06-19ArnäsVästerlandsjö
21237AnderssonJohan1820-07-06DegerforsHjuken
21238AnderssonJohan1787-06-11NordmalingTallberg
21239AnderssonJohan1792-11-05Umeå LandsTavelsjö
21240AnderssonJohan1792-08-14ArnäsIdbyn
21241AnderssonJohan1873-04-27VännäsMjösjö
21242AnderssonJohan1838-11-29DegerforsTegsnäset
21243AnderssonJohan1804-10-09ArnäsAngsta
21244AnderssonJohan1857-10-13VännäsÖstergård
21245AnderssonJohan1809-01GideåNorrgidsjö
21246AnderssonJohan1829-04-29NordmalingBrattsbacka
21247AnderssonJohan1843-12-14LövångerVebomark
21248AnderssonJohan1841-12-29DegerforsBlåliden
21249AnderssonJohan1789-01-11BurträskBodbyn
21250AnderssonJohan1821-11-11NordmalingDjupsjö
21251AnderssonJohan1804-03-01SjälevadSjälevad
21252AnderssonJohan1875-02-13VännäsPengsjö
21253AnderssonJohan1790-07-28Umeå landsKlabböle
21254AnderssonJohan1772-05-22LyckseleÅmsele
21255AnderssonJohan1776-05-23BygdeåBygdeå
21256AnderssonJohan1873-07-03GrundsundaBanafjäl
21257AnderssonJohan1856-12-19BjurholmBalsjö
21258AnderssonJohan1791-02-04NordmalingDjupsjö
21259AnderssonJohan1771-01-03LövångerBölen
21260AnderssonJohan1850-06-15DegerforsBjursele
21261AnderssonJohan1784-01-22LövångerLövånger
21262AnderssonJohan1829-08-23Umeå landsObbola
21263AnderssonJohan1785-09-19BygdeåRobertsfors
21264AnderssonJohan1822-06-02Umeå landsGravmark
21265AnderssonJohan1841-09-28BurträskRödningsheden
21266AnderssonJohan1791-05-18BurträskBygdsiljum
21267AnderssonJohan1798-11-29SjälevadGottne
21268AnderssonJohan1807-08-28BjörnaVolmsjö
21269AnderssonJohan1786-10-10Umeå landsÖsterteg
21270AnderssonJohan1806-05-24AnundsjöGalasjö
21271AnderssonJohan1847-11-20Umeå landsRödå
21272AnderssonJohan1855-04-14DegerforsÅnäset
21273AnderssonJohan1771-05-04BygdeåKorssjön
21274AnderssonJohan1795-06-13Umeå landsPengsjö
21275AnderssonJohan1817-03-06Umeå landsGravmark
21276AnderssonJohan1802-05-14SjälevadGottne
21277AnderssonJohan1821-03-16Umeå landsGravmark
21278AnderssonJohan1843-03-18DegerforsBergnäs
21279AnderssonJohan1821-01-05StenseleGrundfors
21280AnderssonJohan1860-11-27VännäsSjöliden
21281AnderssonJohan1786-04-14LövångerBroänge
21282AnderssonJohan1804-08-23BurträskTrågatjärnliden
21283AnderssonJohan1826-04-04BjörnaBjörnsjö
21284AnderssonJohan1794-08-04Umeå landsVännäs
21285AnderssonJohan1798-05-05Umeå landsSävar
21286AnderssonJohan1780Umeå landsSävar
21287AnderssonJohan1836-12-20GideåFlärke
21288AnderssonJohan1803-06-24LövångerNolbyn
21289AnderssonJohan1861-10-08Östergötlands länUlrika
21290AnderssonJohan1803LövångerHötjärn
21291AnderssonJohan1806-09-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
21292AnderssonJohan1857-07-16LyckseleÖretorp
21293AnderssonJohan1773-10-06Umeå landsVännäs
21294AnderssonJohan1869-01-18SävarSävar
21295AnderssonJohan1861-04-19SävarFjäderbäck
21296AnderssonJohan1770-05-13NysätraRisvattnet
21297AnderssonJohan1774-09-22NysätraRisvattnet
21298AnderssonJohan1818-06-19ArnäsSörälvsjö
21299AnderssonJohan1795-09-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
21300AnderssonJohan1812-12-21BurträskMjödvattnet
21301AnderssonJohan1771-10-15Umeå landsStöcke
21302AnderssonJohan1850-07-15BygdeåÅsjön
21303AnderssonJohan1836-03-09VännäsHjoggsjön
21304AnderssonJohan1843-03-22LyckseleÖravan
21305AnderssonJohan1786-06-03Umeå landsErsmark
21306AnderssonJohan1816-10-05Umeå landsObbola
21307AnderssonJohan1814-10-10NordmalingGenberg
21308AnderssonJohan1784-06-20LyckseleÖravan
21309AnderssonJohan1854-08-03GideåGetingsta
21310AnderssonJohan1810-08-17Umeå landsHolmön
21311AnderssonJohan1805-03-11Umeå landsBullmark
21312AnderssonJohan1844-08-26GideåVästergidsjö
21313AnderssonJohan1778-12-09Umeå landsGrubbe
21314AnderssonJohan1794-11-02BygdeåÖverklinten
21315AnderssonJohan1815-10-19Umeå landsSörfors
21316AnderssonJohan1781-05-11BygdeåÖndebyn
21317AnderssonJohan1823-07-19SjälevadNordanås
21318AnderssonJohan1788-12-10Umeå landsTålsmark
21319AnderssonJohan1872-10-25ArnäsÖvvervike
21320AnderssonJohan1800-09-16Umeå landsHolmön
21321AnderssonJohan1836-12-04NordmalingStorfall
21322AnderssonJohan1789-07-27Umeå landsHolmön
21323AnderssonJohan1860 cirka????
21324AnderssonJohan1869-12-25BjörnaLeding
21325AnderssonJohan1819-06-19Umeå landsKassjö
21326AnderssonJohan1797-06-20Umeå landsSelet
21327AnderssonJohan1818-02-02Umeå landsFällforsheden
21328AnderssonJohan1876-12-03DegerforsTväråträsk
21329AnderssonJohan1851-06-21NordmalingBrattfors
21330AnderssonJohan1827-06-15Umeå landsObbola
21331AnderssonJohan1785-03-31Umeå landsGrisbacka
21332AnderssonJohan1863-02-09VännäsNorrmalm
21333AnderssonJohan1792-06-28Umeå landsVästerteg
21334AnderssonJohan1783-01-13LövångerBroänge
21335AnderssonJohan1776-08-09LövångerKyrkostaden
21336AnderssonJohan1778-08-17BygdeåUltervattnet
21337AnderssonJohan1878-10-30TrehörningsjöLemesjö
21338AnderssonJohan1809-07-03BurträskLidsjön
21339AnderssonJohan1792-09-05LövångerKräkånger
21340AnderssonJohan1781-09-27Umeå landsÖn
21341AnderssonJohan1808-09-29Umeå landsStröm
21342AnderssonJohan1786-04-01SjälevadVästerås
21343AnderssonJohan1795-12-09Umeå landsDegernäs
21344AnderssonJohan1841-03-01SävarTäfteå
21345AnderssonJohan1779-03-21Umeå landsBrattby
21346AnderssonJohan1779-05-16Umeå landsHolmön
21347AnderssonJohan1861-04-27Umeå landsHåkmark
21348AnderssonJohan1796-04-21Umeå landsÖverboda
21349AnderssonJohan1805-02-10NysätraKlintsjön
21350AnderssonJohan1841-05-24VännäsBrännfors
21351AnderssonJohan1786-04-02Umeå landsÖn
21352AnderssonJohan1825-01-08SjälevadNordanås
21353AnderssonJohan1801-12-25DegerforsTegsnäset
21354AnderssonJohan1784-09-02BurträskAndersvattnet
21355AnderssonJohan1781-05-10BurträskGammelbyn
21356AnderssonJohan1787-10-21Umeå landsGrubbe
21357AnderssonJohan1833-07-06BygdeåÅsjön
21358AnderssonJohan1785Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
21359AnderssonJohan1816-10-11DegerforsKamsjön
21360AnderssonJohan1775-02-23ArnäsStranne
21361AnderssonJohan1800-01-12Umeå landsFällfors
21362AnderssonJohan1801-11-28BygdeåBjänsjön
21363AnderssonJohan1784-06-24BurträskBodbyn
21364AnderssonJohan1813-11-26Umeå landsVännäs
21365AnderssonJohan1849-06-13Umeå landsBrännland
21366AnderssonJohan1785-04-11BurträskAndersvattnet
21367AnderssonJohan1805-04-28BurträskÅbyn
21368AnderssonJohan1817-11-09BjörnaHemsjön
21369AnderssonJohan1809BurträskLjusvattnet
21370AnderssonJohan1803-08-11BygdeåBjänsjön
21371AnderssonJohan1800-12-30SjälevadVästerhus
21372AnderssonJohan1812-10-29Umeå landsVännäs
21373AnderssonJohan1849-11-25VännäsVännäs
21374AnderssonJohan1828-04-14Umeå landsNorrmjöle
21375AnderssonJohan1846-05-31GrundsundaGidböle
21376AnderssonJohan1807-10-18Umeå landsBacken
21377AnderssonJohan1807-09-09Umeå LandsErsmark
21378AnderssonJohan1844-10-20VilhelminaMatsdal
21379AnderssonJohan1825-09-02BurträskBodbyn
21380AnderssonJohan1771-06-30LövångerFjällbyn
21381AnderssonJohan1824-11-21BjörnaMovattnet
21382AnderssonJohan1770-12-30LövångerVallen
21383AnderssonJohan1805-11-09Umeå landsSörfors
21384AnderssonJohan1808-03-30Umeå landsSpöland
21385AnderssonJohan1781-07-29BygdeåRisåträsk
21386AnderssonJohan1823-07-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
21387AnderssonJohan1834-01-01LövångerYttre Vebomark
21388AnderssonJohan1809-06-28BurträskBurträsk
21389AnderssonJohan1783-01-30BygdeåSikeå
21390AnderssonJohan1772-08-04BurträskÅbyn
21391AnderssonJohan1826-04-11SävarSävar
21392AnderssonJohan1866-07-19SjälevadSörvåge
21393AnderssonJohan1860-02-26Umeå landsSträngnäs
21394AnderssonJohan1896-03-28SorseleGiltjaur
21395AnderssonJohan1782-06-20LövångerÖnnesmark
21396AnderssonJohan1792-09-16BurträskGammelbyn
21397AnderssonJohan1798-12-22Umeå landsMjösjö
21398AnderssonJohan1785-12-01Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
21399AnderssonJohan1816-03-04Umeå landsRöbäck
21400AnderssonJohan1828-07-28BjörnaUttersjö
21401AnderssonJohan1854-07-14BjörnaGideå
21402AnderssonJohan1799-12-22Umeå landsBotsmark
21403AnderssonJohan1784-07-04Umeå landsVännäs
21404AnderssonJohan1794-01-16SidensjöNyland
21405AnderssonJohan1856-05-14MoVästerbacke
21406AnderssonJohan1787-11-20LövångerVebomark
21407AnderssonJohan1841-11-28SävarTäfteå
21408AnderssonJohan1819-09-09BurträskGammelbyn
21409AnderssonJohan1788-01-08BurträskBodbyn
21410AnderssonJohan1808-10-23Umeå landsHaddingen
21411AnderssonJohan1801LövångerVebbomark
21412AnderssonJohan1797-06-02Umeå landsBotsmark
21413AnderssonJohan1796-04-14Umeå landsErsmark
21414AnderssonJohan1790-06-02LövångerMårtensboda
21415AnderssonJohan1870-07-06Umeå landsLillsjöberget
21416AnderssonJohan1778-07-03LövångerVebomark
21417AnderssonJohan1794-04-11Umeå landsNorrfors
21418AnderssonJohan1819-01-23LövångerGärde
21419AnderssonJohan1798-07-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
21420AnderssonJohan1819-04-10LyckseleManjaur
21421AnderssonJohan1822-12-27DegerforsÅmsele
21422AnderssonJohan1850-12-21ArnäsHornön
21423AnderssonJohan1800-12-18Umeå landsBotsmark
21424AnderssonJohan1844-06-24Umeå landsHössjö
21425AnderssonJohan1786-12-20BurträskBursiljum
21426AnderssonJohan1827-06-29LövångerBodan
21427AnderssonJohan1791-07-02BurträskLillsävarträsk
21428AnderssonJohan1852-06-21DegerforsSvartberget
21429AnderssonJohan1857-09-15SkorpedDjupsjö
21430AnderssonJohan1796-10-15BurträskBursiljum
21431AnderssonJohan1815-10-21SorseleÖvre Sandsele
21432AnderssonJohan1840-08-31NordmalingHåknäs
21433AnderssonJohan1810-09-11DegerforsPetisträsk
21434AnderssonJohan1786-06-05BurträskKalvträsk
21435AnderssonJohan1787-01-08BurträskStorbäcken
21436AnderssonJohan1788NätraNätra
21437AnderssonJohan1798-04-11BurträskAndersvattnet
21438AnderssonJohan1845-09-09Umeå landsBjenberg
21439AnderssonJohan1781Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
21440AnderssonJohan1793-04-11BurträskBursiljum
21441AnderssonJohan1794-07-23BygdeåÖndebyn
21442AnderssonJohan1790-01-16BygdeåRisåträsk
21443AnderssonJohan1816-12-20Umeå landsHissjö
21444AnderssonJohan1790-01-08NoraFrök
21445AnderssonJohan1843-09-20SjälevadKomnäs
21446AnderssonJohan1810-04-08Umeå landsÖn
21447AnderssonJohan1798-09-28Skellefteå landsBureå
21448AnderssonJohan1805-05-25Skellefteå landsDalfors
21449AnderssonJohan1784Skellefteå landsLund
21450AnderssonJohan1833-07-04LövångerVebomark
21451AnderssonJohan1803-02-26Skellefteå landsLångträsk 2
21452AnderssonJohan1880-08-26VännäsFagerlund
21453AnderssonJohan1773-03-07Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
21454AnderssonJohan1794-08-30Piteå landsPiteå lands
21455AnderssonJohan1840-09-06BurträskBergviken
21456AnderssonJohan1772Skellefteå landsFinnfors
21457AnderssonJohan1842-06-24LövångerGammelbyn
21458AnderssonJohan1803-09-11ArvidsjaurLainejaur
21459AnderssonJohan1788-05-06Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
21460Anderssonjohan1829-09-24Skellefteå landsFällfors
21461AnderssonJohan1839-03-14LövångerVebomark
21462AnderssonJohan1870-04-01HärnösandHärnösand
21463AnderssonJohan1780-02-22Skellefteå landsMedle
21464AnderssonJohan1793-01-09ArvidsjaurLainejaur
21465AnderssonJohan1779Skellefteå landsGummark
21466AnderssonJohan1805-05-24SidensjöMyre
21467AnderssonJohan1783-10-07Skellefteå landsErsmark
21468AnderssonJohan1776-10-25Skellefteå landsFalmark
21469AnderssonJohan1892-02-21Umeå landsObbola
21470AnderssonJohan1784-12-20Skellefteå landsKusmark
21471AnderssonJohan1793Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
21472AnderssonJohan1794-10-09Skellefteå landsGummark
21473AnderssonJohan1832-04-21NysätraV.Estermark
21474AnderssonJohan1780-01-14Skellefteå landsLund
21475AnderssonJohan1844-10-11LövångerBjurön
21476AnderssonJohan1830-08-03SkorpedUberg
21477AnderssonJohan1862-06-26Skellefteå landsAndersberg
21478AnderssonJohan1787Skellefteå landsHolmsvattnet
21479AnderssonJohan1781-04-08Skellefteå landsHolmsvattnet
21480AnderssonJohan1835-06-17BurträskBergviken
21481AnderssonJohan1810-12-10Skellefteå landsErsmark
21482AnderssonJohan1821-05-15Skellefteå landsNyträsk
21483AnderssonJohan1841-04-20Skellefteå landsFällfors
21484AnderssonJohan1805-12-22
21485AnderssonJohan1809-10-20Skellefteå landsGranbergsträsk
21486AnderssonJohan1770-11-21NordmalingTorrböle
21487AnderssonJohan1834-10-07Umeå landsSkravelsjö
21488AnderssonJohan1825-01-21Umeå landsStrömbäck
21489AnderssonJohan1784-12-14NordmalingTorrböle
21490AnderssonJohan1854-04-27NordmalingDjupsjö
21491AnderssonJohan1848-01-14NordmalingNyåker
21492AnderssonJohan1868-12-20GrundsundaKasa
21493AnderssonJohan1881-01-08NordmalingDjupsjö
21494AnderssonJohan1826-05-12SjälevadVästerhus
21495AnderssonJohan1849-09-05GrundsundaNyland
21496AnderssonJohan1819-08-08GrundsundaSkademark
21497AnderssonJohan1803-11-04GrundsundaUltrå
21498AnderssonJohan1794-05-14ArnäsVästerLandsjö
21499AnderssonJohan1831-08-06DegerforsGranön
21500AnderssonJohan1812-03-12BjurholmVitvattnet
21501AnderssonJohan1889-12-17NordmalingBjerten
21502AnderssonJohan1804-11-09GrundsundaHögen
21503AnderssonJohan1831-07-16BjurholmMellansjö
21504AnderssonJohan1797-11-14Umeå landsPengsjö
21505AnderssonJohan1771-04SorseleSandsjön
21506AnderssonJohan1816-02-04GrundsundaGidböle
21507AnderssonJohan1862-09-28ArnäsDekarsön
21508AnderssonJohan1809-12-04GrundsundaKönsa
21509AnderssonJohan1853-09-23NordmalingHåknäs
21510AnderssonJohan1866-06-13NordmalingTorrböle
21511AnderssonJohan1821-05-27Umeå landsÅheden
21512AnderssonJohan1844-09-03BjurholmStrömsund
21513AnderssonJohan1840-03-26NordmalingHummelholm
21514AnderssonJohan1836-11-28NordmalingBrattsbacka
21515AnderssonJohan1837-04-11NordmalingSunnansjö
21516AnderssonJohan1858-09-15Umeå landsDegerbäcken
21517AnderssonJohan1773-05-30ArnäsVästergissjö
21518AnderssonJohan1797-07-09????
21519AnderssonJohan1805-06-29NordmalingDjupsjö
21520AnderssonJohan1866-04-04NordmalingMo
21521AnderssonJohan1839-06-01Umeå landsHörneå
21522AnderssonJohan1829-08-09VännäsKolksele
21523AnderssonJohan1831-12-28BjörnaStudsviken
21524AnderssonJohan1847-01-03BjurholmVitvattnet
21525AnderssonJohan1799-08-10NordmalingLånged
21526AnderssonJohan1837-04-25VännäsÖ.Österselet
21527AnderssonJohan1823-02-04NordmalingHåknäs
21528AnderssonJohan1777-01-26LyckseleVägsele
21529AnderssonJohan1833-10-22NordmalingHåknäs
21530AnderssonJohan1816-01-30NordmalingLögdeå
21531AnderssonJohan1772-01-14Umeå landsBäcken
21532AnderssonJohan1884-07-14NordmalingSunnansjö
21533AnderssonJohan1790-10-27Umeå landsSpöland
21534AnderssonJohan1863-12-31NätraNätra
21535AnderssonJohan1825-07-15ArnäsRavesta
21536AnderssonJohan1826-05-05NordmalingNyåker
21537AnderssonJohan1829-05-14BjörnaStudsviken
21538AnderssonJohan1817-06-23GideåGideå
21539AnderssonJohan1832-07-16NordmalingStorfall
21540AnderssonJohan1867-12-22NordmalingNyåker
21541AnderssonJohan1781-02-24ArnäsHögland
21542AnderssonJohan1823-10-19BjurholmSlätmark
21543AnderssonJohan1803-03-25GrundsundaUltrå
21544AnderssonJohan1856-03-21NordmalingHåknäs
21545AnderssonJohan1862-05-28DegerforsHelsingborg
21546AnderssonJohan1859-01-17GrundsundaFlärke
21547AnderssonJohan1894-06-09NordmalingTallberg
21548AnderssonJohan1818-05-17NordmalingNyåker
21549AnderssonJohan1819-06-13ArnäsRavesta
21550AnderssonJohan1813-11-12GideåVästergidsjö
21551AnderssonJohan1830-06-25LyckseleBjurträsk
21552AnderssonJohan1844-09-13DegerforsStryckfors
21553AnderssonJohan1846-08-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
21554AnderssonJohan1843-06-10????
21555AnderssonJohan1779-05-09SorseleGran
21556AnderssonJohan1872-12-03Umeå landsSödra Myrbäck
21557AnderssonJohan1813-05-08Umeå landsSörfors
21558AnderssonJohan1802-05-18LyckseleLidsträsk
21559AnderssonJohan1906-11-28NorsjöNorsjö
21560AnderssonJohan1826-12-31NätraVästanå
21561AnderssonJohan1880-07-26DegerforsVästerås
21562AnderssonJohan1878-07-21SjälevadNordanås
21563AnderssonJohan1825-05-15SorseleBräska
21564AnderssonJohan1816-03-11Umeå landsInnersjön
21565AnderssonJohan1775-11-12LövångerHökmark
21566AnderssonJohan1818-04-28NysätraÅnäset
21567AnderssonJohan1771-11-30Skellefteå landsBäck
21568AnderssonJohan1778-09-25Skellefteå landsKattisträsk
21569AnderssonJohan1855-04-11DegerforsStrycksele
21570AnderssonJohan1848-07-16BygdeåKvarnfors
21571AnderssonJohan1779-04-12Skellefteå landsKusmark
21572AnderssonJohan1843-03-31SorseleBure
21573AnderssonJohan1830-01-13DegerforsHjuken
21574AnderssonJohan1773-07-13Skellefteå landsKattisträsk
21575AnderssonJohan1774-09-08SorseleGran
21576AnderssonJohan1805-03-21SorseleStensund
21577AnderssonJohan1848-05-24ArnäsHögland
21578AnderssonJohan1852-01-23DegerforsDegerfors
21579AnderssonJohan1780-01-28BygdeåYtterklinten
21580AnderssonJohan1857-04-10Umeå landsDjupbäck
21581AnderssonJohan1783-07-08Skellefteå landsMorön
21582AnderssonJohan1885-06-23LyckseleRåberg
21583AnderssonJohan1803-08-14SorseleAllesneule
21584AnderssonJohan1808-11-25TåsjöNyckelbäcken
21585AnderssonJohan1775-10-04ArnäsKlingre
21586AnderssonJohan1800-08-31SorseleGran
21587AnderssonJohan1806-08-01SorseleBockträsk
21588AnderssonJohan1854-07-14ArnäsÖsterbursjö
21589AnderssonJohan1792-01-24SorseleStensund
21590AnderssonJohan1823-04-11LyckseleBjörkberg
21591AnderssonJohan1818-05-29BygdeåÖndebyn
21592AnderssonJohan1807-02-03ÅseleLappmarken
21593AnderssonJohan1823-06-24LyckseleUlriksdal
21594AnderssonJohan1866-01-20AnundsjöTjärn
21595AnderssonJohan1850-02-17SorseleNorska Ran
21596AnderssonJohan1875-09-15VännäsGullsjönäs
21597AnderssonJohan1815-03-01SidensjöBölen
21598AnderssonJohan1836-08-12DegerforsTväråträsk
21599AnderssonJohan1866-02-16SjälevadVästerås
21600AnderssonJohan1792-01-21Skellefteå landsBäck
21601AnderssonJohan1820-07-17SorseleJukta
21602AnderssonJohan1888-12-01BjörnaBjörna
21603AnderssonJohan1831-06-18ArnäsStranne
21604AnderssonJohan1855VilhelminaIdliden
21605AnderssonJohan1836-11-25Umeå landsGrubbe
21606AnderssonJohan1781-04-23ArnäsVästerlandsjö
21607AnderssonJohan1823-11-28AnundsjöSörböle
21608AnderssonJohan1846-11-08LyckseleStrömåker
21609AnderssonJohan1854-03-13BurträskBurträsk
21610AnderssonJohan1855-03-12SorseleGran
21611AnderssonJohan1852-06-17ArnäsSörälvsjö
21612AnderssonJohan1872-04-10DegerforsSparrsätra
21613AnderssonJohan1848-06-10LövångerBjurön
21614AnderssonJohan1822-06-03LyckselePauträsk
21615AnderssonJohan1858-07-17StenseleBarsele
21616AnderssonJohan1851-05-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
21617AnderssonJohan1891-12-23SkorpedByvattnet
21618AnderssonJohan1873-10-17SjälevadN Västansjö
21619AnderssonJohan1875-07-03DegerforsDegerfors
21620AnderssonJohan1828-08-01Umeå landsVännfors
21621AnderssonJohan1829-08-06SorseleGran
21622AnderssonJohan1785-06-08LövångerGärde
21623AnderssonJohan1778-07-11LövångerÖnnesmark
21624AnderssonJohan1864-07-28DegerforsÅnäset
21625AnderssonJohan1842-02-05VännäsStärkesmaark
21626AnderssonJohan1885-10-07VännäsTallberg
21627AnderssonJohan1848-08-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
21628AnderssonJohan1832-04-07BygdeåAndersliden
21629AnderssonJohan1835-08-28NysätraRöjmyrgärdet
21630AnderssonJohan1837-08-11BurträskLubboträsk
21631AnderssonJohan1834-03-20LövångerVallen
21632AnderssonJohan1798-11-22LövångerHökmark
21633AnderssonJohan1832-02-16BurträskTjärn
21634AnderssonJohan1861-12-16DegerforsKussjön
21635AnderssonJohan1829-07-01ArvidsjaurFårträsk
21636AnderssonJohan1824-10-10BygdeåKorssjön
21637AnderssonJohan1834-10-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
21638AnderssonJohan1789-10-28ArvidsjaurFårberget
21639AnderssonJohan1852-11-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
21640AnderssonJohan1851-12-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
21641AnderssonJohan1837-08-05SävarSävar
21642AnderssonJohan1812-07-08BurträskGammelbyn
21643AnderssonJohan1823-03-15StenseleLångvattnet
21644AnderssonJohan1903-11-21StenseleLångvattnet
21645AnderssonJohan1866-08-28TärnaTärna
21646AnderssonJohan1826-03-26BygdeåÅsjön
21647AnderssonJohan1833-03-30Umeå landsObbola
21648AnderssonJohan1859-09-07SävarJohannisfors
21649AnderssonJohan1872-05-30VännäsPengsjö
21650AnderssonJohan1843-06-25Värmlands länVärmskog
21651AnderssonJohan1820-08-21Umeå landsVännäs
21652AnderssonJohan1832-08-07StenseleSandviken
21653AnderssonJohan1798-12-07DoroteaVästar Tåsjölandet
21654AnderssonJohan1873-10-06DegerforsDegerfors
21655AnderssonJohan1853-07-07StenseleLaxnäs
21656AnderssonJohan1824-10-16Umeå landsNyby
21657AnderssonJohan1829-10-11StenseleVapsten
21658AnderssonJohan1823-02-23StenseleKaskelougt
21659AnderssonJohan1801-07-22BurträskBygdsiljum
21660AnderssonJohan1861-12-17BygdeåÖverklinten
21661AnderssonJohan1846-05-06SjälevadKroksta
21662AnderssonJohan1772-01-25LövångerMångbyn
21663AnderssonJohan1855-02-17StenseleSkarvsjö
21664AnderssonJohan1883-01-02ArnäsNederön
21665AnderssonJohan1872-05-20DegerforsBlåliden
21666AnderssonJohan1870-07-04VännäsSöderbäck
21667AnderssonJohan1872-04-01NysätraRisvattnet
21668AnderssonJohan1830NorgeNorge
21669AnderssonJohan1863-04-21ArnäsFaresta
21670AnderssonJohan1794LövångerHötjärn
21671AnderssonJohan1851-03-21LyckseleAspliden
21672AnderssonJohan1845-07-31LyckseleAspliden
21673AnderssonJohan1876-03-30DegerforsVästerås
21674AnderssonJohan1837-02-11ArnäsStybbersmark
21675AnderssonJohan1775-06-05LövångerGärde
21676AnderssonJohan1844-03-10HolmönHolmön
21677AnderssonJohan1815-03-26ÅseleTorvsjö
21678AnderssonJohan1850-09-24SjälevadSörvåge
21679AnderssonJohan1775-09-05LövångerGammelbyn
21680AnderssonJohan1846-09-04SidensjöKläppen
21681AnderssonJohan1794SjälevadSjäland
21682AnderssonJohan1836-09-04SävarIvarsboda
21683AnderssonJohan Abel1890-06-15SävarTålsmark
21684AnderssonJohan Abel1911-11-13BygdeåNorum
21685AnderssonJohan Abraham1790-07-29BurträskÅbyn
21686AnderssonJohan Adolf1914-05-28HammardalÖn
21687AnderssonJohan Adolf1908-04-05StenseleLuspsjö
21688AnderssonJohan Adolf1867-09-28BygdeåÖverklinten
21689AnderssonJohan Adolf1888-02-28MoGala
21690AnderssonJohan Adolf1905-10-18BygdeåLegdeå
21691AnderssonJohan Adolf1862-06-23NysätraFlarken
21692AnderssonJohan Adolf1908-06-13Umeå landsSunnansjö
21693AnderssonJohan Adolf1880-10-09BurträskLubboträsk
21694AnderssonJohan Adrian1887-01-25LyckseleNorrby
21695AnderssonJohan Adrian1903-12-09VilhelminaIdvattnet
21696AnderssonJohan Agaton1905-09-20StenseleÅskilje
21697AnderssonJohan Albert1881-04-16BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
21698AnderssonJohan Albert1841-08-24NysätraGumboda
21699AnderssonJohan Albert1863-04-24DegerforsÅnäset
21700AnderssonJohan Albert1863-06-11Umeå landsHissjö
21701AnderssonJohan Albert1889-04-10RobertsforsIsakfäboda
21702AnderssonJohan Albert1880-01-27Umeå landsAltjärn
21703AnderssonJohan Albert1888-06-21NysätraEstermark
21704AnderssonJohan Albert1869-08-18BurträskKvarnbyn
21705AnderssonJohan Albert1866-09-04BjurholmBastuträsk
21706AnderssonJohan Albert1867-08-11NysätraJerusalem
21707AnderssonJohan Albert1856-04-16NordmalingHåknäs
21708AnderssonJohan Albert1902-08-26Umeå landsBrännland
21709AnderssonJohan Albert1894-08-12ArnäsHögland
21710AnderssonJohan Albert1850-07-07BurträskBygdeträsk
21711AnderssonJohan Albin1897-08-28Umeå landsBaggböle
21712AnderssonJohan Albin1892-10-09Umeå landsEriksbo
21713AnderssonJohan Albin1875-06-19NysätraHertsånger
21714AnderssonJohan Albin1882-03-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21715AnderssonJohan Albin1908-02-29Umeå landsObbola
21716AnderssonJohan Albin1888-07-07BjurholmBastuträsk
21717AnderssonJohan Albin1883-01-15DegerforsYttersjö
21718AnderssonJohan Albin1867-12-21ArnäsTrehörningen
21719AnderssonJohan Albin Andersson1897-08-25Umeå landsÖsterå
21720AnderssonJohan Alexander1854-12-12VilhelminaIdvattnet
21721AnderssonJohan Alexander1854-07-06SkaraborgBerg
21722AnderssonJohan Alexander1893-11-17NysätraFlarken
21723AnderssonJohan Alexius1889-07-16DegerforsÅnäset
21724AnderssonJohan Alfon August1890-08-10NätraBjästa
21725AnderssonJohan Alfred1885-10-16StenseleNordanås
21726AnderssonJohan Alfred1906-06-22BygdeåRickleå
21727AnderssonJohan Alfred1858-03-08StockholmTveta
21728AnderssonJohan Alfred1871-07-18SorseleSappetnäs
21729AnderssonJohan Alfred1878-11-05Umeå landsBrännland
21730AnderssonJohan Alfred1875-01-27Umeå landsSörfors
21731AnderssonJohan Alfred1900-07-13NorsjöLillholmträsk
21732AnderssonJohan Alfred1892-01-29Umeå landsLövön
21733AnderssonJohan Alfred1877-03-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
21734AnderssonJohan Alfred1897-04-28DegerforsHäggnäs
21735AnderssonJohan Alfred1852-07-19Bohus länBro
21736AnderssonJohan Alfred1862-05-21ÖrträskÖrträsk
21737AnderssonJohan Alfred1851-06-05GideåGetingsta
21738AnderssonJohan Alfred1872-11-28VännäsVännäs
21739AnderssonJohan Alfred1877-03-19SävarGrundbäck
21740AnderssonJohan Alfred1875-12-20Umeå landsBaggböle
21741AnderssonJohan Alfred1859-02-07GrundsundaHusums sågverk
21742AnderssonJohan Alfred1873-06-29GideåRullnäs
21743AnderssonJohan Alfred1873-09-30LyckseleMedelås
21744AnderssonJohan Alfred1851-12-03ArnäsJärved
21745AnderssonJohan Algot1899-10-12SorseleSorsele
21746AnderssonJohan Algot1893-08-04DegerforsVästerås
21747AnderssonJohan Algot1897-05-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21748AnderssonJohan Algot1902-09-28DegerforsBlåliden
21749AnderssonJohan Algot1892-01-18Umeå landsÖn
21750AnderssonJohan Algot1867-09-20VäxsjöVäxsjö
21751AnderssonJohan Allan1945-08-30Umeå landsYttertavle
21752AnderssonJohan Allan Sixten1909-01-03HäggnäsHäggnäs
21753AnderssonJohan Almgren1876-03-16JörnJörn
21754AnderssonJohan Alvar1909-08-30DegerforsÖstansjö
21755AnderssonJohan Anders1923-09-11DikanäsKrutberg
21756AnderssonJohan Anders1854-01-01SävarYtterboda
21757AnderssonJohan Anders1793-06-05BurträskKalvträsk
21758AnderssonJohan Anders Severin1904-07-28VännäsBrån
21759AnderssonJohan Andersson1837-08-10LövångerVebomark
21760AnderssonJohan Andersson1856-05-12JörnJörn
21761AnderssonJohan Andreas1910-11-14StenseleStensele
21762AnderssonJohan Andreas1893-05-15SjälevadDomsjö by
21763AnderssonJohan Andreas1881-02-28VilhelminaSaxnäs
21764AnderssonJohan Andreas1862-04-10NorgeHemnäs
21765AnderssonJohan Andreas1900-07-18Umeå landsObbola
21766AnderssonJohan Andreas1875-06-14Umeå landsFällforsån
21767AnderssonJohan Anshelm1893-05-19BygdeåBölesbäcken
21768AnderssonJohan Anshelm1887-11-30GideåFlärke
21769AnderssonJohan Anshelm1874-04-23NorsjMarliden
21770AnderssonJohan Anton1864-07-08DegerforsSävsjön
21771AnderssonJohan Anton1866-10-13SävarBullmark
21772AnderssonJohan Anton1846-08-05BygdeåÖverklinten
21773AnderssonJohan Anton1870-02-20Umeå landsGrubbe
21774AnderssonJohan Anton1824-10-30LövångerSelet
21775AnderssonJohan Anton1877-02-18Umeå landsÖnska
21776AnderssonJohan Anton1878-12-17Umeå landsLångviken
21777AnderssonJohan Anton1866-12-21BygdeåUltervattnet
21778AnderssonJohan Anton1858-06-30Umeå landsHöggård
21779AnderssonJohan Anton1871-06-22NorsjöNorsjö
21780AnderssonJohan Anton1880-11-22BurträskTallträsk
21781AnderssonJohan Anton1853-12-21NorsjöSvansele
21782AnderssonJohan Anton1820-08-03BurträskLjusvattnet
21783AnderssonJohan Anton1814-02-11BurträskGrantjäln
21784Andersson Johan Anton1825-11-27BygdeåÅkullsjön
21785AnderssonJohan Anton1879-11-13GideåGetingsta
21786AnderssonJohan Anton1828-11-04BurträskMullberget
21787AnderssonJohan Anton1828-01-07BurträskBurträsk
21788AnderssonJohan Anton1864-05-23ArnäsRavesta
21789AnderssonJohan Anton1887-12-04Umeå landsRöbäck
21790AnderssonJohan Anton1842-07-12NorsjöStorträsk
21791AnderssonJohan Anton1897-06-21Umeå landsGubböle
21792AnderssonJohan Anton1879-04-05BurträskBurträsk
21793AnderssonJohan Anton1891-03-20Umeå landsRöbäck
21794AnderssonJohan Anton1886-01-12BurträskÅbyn
21795AnderssonJohan Anton1873-01-26Umeå landsRöbäck
21796AnderssonJohan Anton1877-10-22NordmalingHallen
21797AnderssonJohan Anton1839-04-20DegerforsTrehörningen
21798AnderssonJohan Anton1867-06-18Umeå landsMosjö
21799AnderssonJohan Anton1855-06-09DegerforsSävsjön
21800AnderssonJohan Anton1869-08-26ArnäsHögbyn
21801AnderssonJohan Anton1864-11-30ÖrträskSkarda
21802AnderssonJohan Anton1822-05-20BygdeåNorum
21803AnderssonJohan Anton1866-03-29BurträskLidfors
21804AnderssonJohan Anton1866-05-20ArnäsKlingre
21805AnderssonJohan Anton1848-06-12SävarTäfteå
21806AnderssonJohan Anton1828-09BygdeåÅsjön
21807AnderssonJohan Anton1840-10-22BurträskBodbyn
21808AnderssonJohan Anton1840-06-29BurträskRisåträsk
21809AnderssonJohan Anton1865-06-09BygdeåIvarsnäs
21810AnderssonJohan Anton1887-08-01DegerforsKvarnträsk
21811AnderssonJohan Anton1823-10-21BygdeåÅsjön
21812AnderssonJohan Anton1900-05-03ArnäsJärved
21813AnderssonJohan Anton Hjalmar1879-12-10Umeå landsMosjö
21814AnderssonJohan Arne1930-07-25NordmalingHallen
21815AnderssonJohan Arne1920-05-12SävarSävar
21816AnderssonJohan Arne1919-04-15LångseleLångsele
21817AnderssonJohan Arnold1912-05-12BurträskMjödvattnet
21818Andersson Johan Aron1853-06-12VilhelminaJärvsjö
21819AnderssonJohan Artur1891-11-28Umeå landsRödåliden
21820AnderssonJohan Artur1870-10-19LyckseleLycksele
21821AnderssonJohan Artur1865-02-13LyckseleUmgransele
21822AnderssonJohan Artur1904-12-31BygdeåÅkullsjön
21823AnderssonJohan Artur1891-02-08LyckseleHornmyr
21824AnderssonJohan Artur1899-12-27ArnäsIdbyn
21825AnderssonJohan Artur1896-04-06GideåFlärke/Salberg
21826AnderssonJohan Artur1896-04-06SjälevadSjälevad
21827AnderssonJohan Artur1900-04-17NysätraHertsånger
21828AnderssonJohan Artur1889-09-19NorsjöÅliden
21829AnderssonJohan Artur1928-07-22BjörnaMattarbodum
21830AnderssonJohan Artur Valdemar1907-08-25NorsjöRisliden
21831AnderssonJohan Arvid1888-05-01LövångerGärde
21832AnderssonJohan Arvid1881-07-01StenseleAnkarsund
21833AnderssonJohan Arvid1874-04-23StenseleBastuträsk
21834AnderssonJohan Arvid1874-10-21Umeå landsKroksjö
21835AnderssonJohan Arvid1882-08-07LövångerBränntjälen
21836Andersson Johan Arvid1891-09-09VännäsPengsjö
21837AnderssonJohan Arvid1852-05-22ÖrträskSkarda
21838AnderssonJohan Arvid1912-03-24BjörnaKärrsjö
21839AnderssonJohan Arvid1882-07-02LövångerGammelbyn
21840AnderssonJohan Arvid1892-12-11VännäsNyby
21841AnderssonJohan Arvid1897-12-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
21842AnderssonJohan Arvid1894-11-14VännäsNyby
21843AnderssonJohan Arvid1900-03-10Umeå landsRöbäck
21844AnderssonJohan Arvid1865-10-17NordmalingHyngelsböle
21845AnderssonJohan Arvid1882-11-19NordmalingSunnansjö
21846AnderssonJohan Arvid1892-10-27ÖrträskSkarda
21847AnderssonJohan Arvid1901-06-01LyckseleHolmträsk
21848AnderssonJohan Arvid1888-05-08LyckseleSiksele
21849AnderssonJohan Arvid1865-04-18RobertsforsAntfäboda
21850AnderssonJohan Arvid1893-08-01Umeå landsBjenberg
21851AnderssonJohan Arvid1883-02-19StenseleNäsvattnet
21852AnderssonJohan Arvid Edvin1917-05-01Umeå landsÅliden
21853AnderssonJohan August1907-12-12StenseleUmnäs
21854AnderssonJohan August1884-05-20TärnaTärna
21855AnderssonJohan August1905-04-10StenseleBrännholm
21856AnderssonJohan August1870-03-29BurträskBjurfors
21857AnderssonJohan August1879-12-20StenseleGrannäs
21858AnderssonJohan August1858-11-21SävarSävar by
21859AnderssonJohan August1871-07-04StenseleBergnäs
21860AnderssonJohan August1874-12-08Umeå landsKroksjö
21861AnderssonJohan August1841-07-09BurträskÅbyn
21862AnderssonJohan August1867-07-01NysätraFlarken
21863AnderssonJohan August1865-05-08BygdeåBäck
21864AnderssonJohan August1856-12-11Öxnevalla (P)Öxnevalla
21865AnderssonJohan August1837-03-24GöteborgGöteborg
21866AnderssonJohan August1886-03-12SävarÅland
21867AnderssonJohan August1872-01-12HässjöHussjö
21868AnderssonJohan August1856-02-11Öxnevalla (P)Öxnevalla
21869AnderssonJohan August1869-07-22DegerforsLillåtjälen
21870AnderssonJohan August1866-12-08LyckseleBjörkberg
21871AnderssonJohan August1869-03-13SorseleKrutträsk
21872AnderssonJohan August1857-11-21BergKronobergs län
21873AnderssonJohan August1861-04-23Umeå landsSundbäck
21874AnderssonJohan August1842-08-20BurträskSödervik
21875AnderssonJohan August1881-01-22MalåSläppträsk
21876AnderssonJohan August1859-03-04Jönköpings länAnderstorp
21877AnderssonJohan August1863-04-04BurträskBjörkliden
21878AnderssonJohan August1843-06-24NysätraÅnäset
21879AnderssonJohan August1850-02-10DegerforsStorsandsjön
21880AnderssonJohan August1848-07-14VätöSkeppsmyra
21881AnderssonJohan August1862-06-01GideåFlygsjö
21882AnderssonJohan August1862Kronobergs länSödra Sandsjö
21883AnderssonJohan August1854-10-26VännäsSelsfors
21884AnderssonJohan August1855-07-28DegerforsGranön
21885AnderssonJohan August 1861-06-24DegerforsKvarnträsk
21886AnderssonJohan August1848-02-11LyckseleKattisavan
21887AnderssonJohan August1884-12-31VästeråsVästerås
21888AnderssonJohan August1880-02-05GideåHattsjö
21889AnderssonJohan August1846-05-26SävarTäfteå
21890AnderssonJohan August1884-05-25AlsikeAlsike
21891AnderssonJohan August1825-05-21BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21892AnderssonJohan August1867-06-17DegerforsVästerås
21893AnderssonJohan August1837????
21894AnderssonJohan August1916-04-21VilhelminaDikanäs
21895AnderssonJohan August1863-02-26VännäsSelet
21896AnderssonJohan August1862-11-14Umeå stad
21897AnderssonJohan August1857-04-26NordmalingMo
21898AnderssonJohan August1872-08-14BjurholmOttervattnet
21899AnderssonJohan August1878-07-12NordmalingHåknäs
21900AnderssonJohan August1832-08-02LyckseleSkurträsk
21901AnderssonJohan August1889-01-01NordmalingOlofsfors
21902AnderssonJohan August1863-01-05NordmalingMo
21903AnderssonJohan August1848-07-21GrundsundaSkademark
21904AnderssonJohan August1888-01-18GrundsundaHusum
21905AnderssonJohan August1844-12-21LyckseleNorrby
21906AnderssonJohan August1837-06-24LyckseleBjörksele
21907AnderssonJohan August1843-02-19LyckseleRusksele
21908AnderssonJohan August1861-12-03LyckseleÖravan
21909AnderssonJohan August1874-02-12LyckseleBjuråker
21910AnderssonJohan August1868-09-15DegerforsVännäs
21911AnderssonJohan August1864-09-26StenseleÖstervik
21912AnderssonJohan August1867-02-20StenseleGrannäs
21913AnderssonJohan August1858-05-01BurträskTalliden
21914AnderssonJohan August1874-11-15DegerforsBlåliden
21915AnderssonJohan August Fritiof1865-09-07StenseleBergnäs
21916AnderssonJohan Axel1899-10-21StenseleSkarvsjö
21917AnderssonJohan Axel1899-01-17VännäsKråkmyra
21918AnderssonJohan Axel1895-10-13BygdeåSikeå
21919AnderssonJohan Axel1903-09-21ArnäsBurön
21920AnderssonJohan Axel1901-12-29ÅseleÅsele
21921AnderssonJohan Axel1877-08-04Umeå landsGrubbe
21922AnderssonJohan Axel1889-03-04Umeå stadUmeå stad
21923AnderssonJohan Axel1874-06-02NordmalingLånged
21924AnderssonJohan Axel Eugen1916-08-09DegerforsVännäs
21925AnderssonJohan Axel Manfred1903-02-24SävarDegerliden
21926AnderssonJohan Bernhard1878-01-18NysätraFlarken
21927AnderssonJohan bernhard1898-04-19NysätraKlintsjön
21928AnderssonJohan Bernhard1900-09-01BjörnaBjörna
21929AnderssonJohan Bertil1910-06-06Umeå landsBjenberg
21930AnderssonJohan Bertil1914-09-04HörneforsBjenberg
21931AnderssonJohan Bertil1925-01-24Umeå landsYtterrödå
21932AnderssonJohan Bertil1902-01-03NordmalingHåknäs
21933AnderssonJohan Birger1893-10-03ArnäsJärved
21934AnderssonJohan Birger Lennart1929-12-03HörneforsValviken
21935AnderssonJohan Bolin1778-06-14????
21936AnderssonJohan Brynolf1919-09-14LyckseleAjaur
21937AnderssonJohan Daniel1854-04-03BygdeåBäck
21938AnderssonJohan Daniel1835-11-06LyckseleHedlunda
21939AnderssonJohan David1876-03-14LyckseleBjörkberg
21940AnderssonJohan Edard1862-01-01DegerforsSävsjön
21941AnderssonJohan Edvard1857-01-13StenseleSlussfors
21942AnderssonJohan Edvard1881-02-02BygdeåBrattliden
21943AnderssonJohan Edvard1876-04-24Robertsfors
21944AnderssonJohan Edvard1870-07-22BygdeåGulltjärn
21945AnderssonJohan Edvard1894-12-05DegerforsTrollberget
21946AnderssonJohan Edvard1879-06-24NordmalingNygård
21947AnderssonJohan Edvard1865-08-07DegerforsVästerås
21948AnderssonJohan Edvard1865-12-16NysätraBrände
21949AnderssonJohan Edvard1877-03-17BygdeåFrötjärnbäck
21950AnderssonJohan Edvard1874-12-07BjurholmÖreström
21951AnderssonJohan Edvard1882-07-09VännäsFällfors
21952AnderssonJohan Edvard1877-12-13VännäsFällfors
21953AnderssonJohan Edvin1928-06-10StenseleTallträsk
21954AnderssonJohan Edvin1884-05-27TärnaUmfors
21955AnderssonJohan Edvin1894-03-30BygdeåNorum
21956AnderssonJohan Edvin1888-06-09BygdeåSikeå
21957AnderssonJohan Edvin1901-12-16Umeå landsVästansjö
21958AnderssonJohan Edvin1895-11-21SkönSkön
21959AnderssonJohan Edvin1921-08-13SorseleAlträsk
21960AnderssonJohan Edvin1893-07-01Umeå landsSörfors
21961AnderssonJohan Edvin1911-06-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
21962AnderssonJohan Edvin1901-03-12NysätraFlarken
21963AnderssonJohan Edvin1896-08-25BjärtråBålsjö
21964AnderssonJohan Efraim1866-11-22NysätraBrände
21965AnderssonJohan Efraim1868-01-21NordmalingLögdeå
21966AnderssonJohan Efraim1871-11-02NordmalingTallberg
21967AnderssonJohan Einar1908-08-16ArnäsHögland
21968AnderssonJohan Einar1925-05-13MoVästerbacke 2
21969AnderssonJohan Ejnar1896-02-14NordmalingJärnäs
21970AnderssonJohan Elis1917-01-08BygdeåÅkullsjön
21971AnderssonJohan Elmer1898-12-11LyckseleRuskträsk
21972AnderssonJohan Elof1901-08-08BygdeåÖverklinten
21973AnderssonJohan Elof1876-01-10LyckseleRutholm
21974AnderssonJohan Elof1879-01-04NorsjöÅmliden
21975AnderssonJohan Emanuel1894-01-12SjälevadSjälevad
21976AnderssonJohan Emanuel1896-04-05StenseleDal
21977AnderssonJohan Emil1909-11-15BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
21978AnderssonJohan Emil1892-04-10Umeå landsFällforsån
21979AnderssonJohan Emil1886-02-01ArnäsFaresta
21980AnderssonJohan Emil1890-07-07Umeå landsSörmjöle
21981AnderssonJohan Emil1894-04-18TåsjöRörström
21982AnderssonJohan Emil1913-06-02BygdeåSjöbäck
21983AnderssonJohan Emil1888-07-19Umeå landsDjupvik
21984AnderssonJohan Emil1902-05-10BjurholmBjörknäset
21985AnderssonJohan Emil1902-07-29VännäsNyby
21986AnderssonJohan Emil1898-05-17RagundaRagunda
21987AnderssonJohan Emrik1904-05-31AnundsjöMellansel
21988AnderssonJohan Enar1905-12-28VännäsMobäck
21989AnderssonJohan Engelbert1883-10-28SorseleVestanås
21990AnderssonJohan Engelbert1885-11-20LyckseleVänjaurträsk
21991AnderssonJohan Engelbert1875-09-25TärnaÖvre Björknäs
21992AnderssonJohan Engelbrat1904-06-11TärnaSkalmodal
21993AnderssonJohan Engelbrekt1868-06-02StenseleLuspsjö
21994AnderssonJohan Erik1894-03-04TåsjöRörström
21995AnderssonJohan Erik1860-02-06VilhelminaIdvattnet
21996AnderssonJohan Erik1906-09-06VilhelminaMarsfjäll
21997AnderssonJohan Erik1828-10-12NordmalingHåknäs
21998AnderssonJohan Erik1841-05-14GideåVästergidsjö
21999AnderssonJohan Erik1837-09-03GideåHundsjö
22000AnderssonJohan Erik1842-11-05ArnäsHornön
22001AnderssonJohan Erik1828-05-18ArnäsSörälvsjö
22002AnderssonJohan Erik1860-02-06VilhelminaIdvattnet
22003AnderssonJohan Erik1877-12-23VilhelminaIdvattnet
22004AnderssonJohan Erik1863-09-07Husbo (Y)Husbo
22005AnderssonJohan Erik1875-11-28BlekingeAserum
22006AnderssonJohan Erik1856-03-25GideåFlärke
22007AnderssonJohan Erik1885-10-19NordmalingAva
22008AnderssonJohan Erik1849-08-04NordmalingHåknäs såg
22009AnderssonJohan Erland1925-03-04LyckseleTjädermyran
22010AnderssonJohan Ernst1854-08-30LövångerBissjön
22011AnderssonJohan Ernst Valdemar1917-11-04BjurholmÖvre Nyland
22012AnderssonJohan Evert Fabian1904-02-11LyckseleNordanskog
22013AnderssonJohan Ferdinand1883-05-26ÖljehultÖljehult
22014AnderssonJohan Ferdinand1894-04-15BygdeåÄlglund
22015AnderssonJohan Ferdinand1872-04-04SorseleBergnäs
22016AnderssonJohan Ferdinand1895-04-04VännäsStation
22017AnderssonJohan Ferdinand1867-07-26BjurholmNordansjö
22018AnderssonJohan Ferdinand1891-04-02BygdeåUltervattnet
22019AnderssonJohan Ferdinand1864-06-01LyckseleÖravan
22020AnderssonJohan Folke Reinhold1917-05-01HörneforsBjenberg
22021AnderssonJohan Fredrik1849-03-06BurträskVästanträsk
22022AnderssonJohan Fredrik1839-02-12BurträskLappvattnet
22023AnderssonJohan Fredrik1882-10-08LyckseleVormträsk
22024AnderssonJohan Fredrik1805-05-04Skellefteå landsBurvik
22025AnderssonJohan Fredrik1828-01-22BurträskÅbyn
22026AnderssonJohan Fredrik1797-06-03BurträskBurträsk
22027AnderssonJohan Fredrik1875-09-19ÖrträskSkarda
22028AnderssonJohan Fredrik1807-07-24BurträskBodbyn
22029AnderssonJohan Fredrik1829-11-27BurträskKvarnbyn
22030AnderssonJohan Fredrik1786-12-10LyckseleEkorrsele
22031AnderssonJohan Fredrik1802-11-18BurträskBodbyn
22032AnderssonJohan Fredrik1800-11-25BurträskÅbyn
22033AnderssonJohan Fredrik1871-12-24BurträskMjötjärnliden
22034AnderssonJohan Fredrik1814-01-29BurträskLjusvattnet
22035AnderssonJohan Fredrik1859-11-22VästrumGrop
22036AnderssonJohan Fredrik1792BurträskRenbergsvattnet
22037AnderssonJohan Fredrik1827-08-07BurträskLjusvattnet
22038AnderssonJohan Fredrik1860 cirkaUmeå lands?Umeå lands?
22039AnderssonJohan Fredrik1786-01-27Umeå landsErsmark
22040AnderssonJohan Fredrik1838-08-26BurträskBygdsiljum
22041AnderssonJohan Fredrik1865-07-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
22042AnderssonJohan Fredrik1805-03-16DegerforsPetisträsk
22043AnderssonJohan Fredrik1801-08-18BurträskRisåträsk
22044AnderssonJohan Fredrik1799-02-25BurträskÅbyn
22045AnderssonJohan Fredrik1817-01-01BurträskLjusvattnet
22046AnderssonJohan Fredrik1807LövångerHåkmark
22047AnderssonJohan Fredrik1826-07-06SävarBotsmark
22048AnderssonJohan Fredrik1793-11-08BurträskÅbyn
22049AnderssonJohan Fredrik1806BurträskVillvattnet
22050AnderssonJohan Fredrik1802-12-20BurträskKvarnbyn
22051AnderssonJohan Fredrik1825-05-28BurträskBrunnstjärn
22052AnderssonJohan Fredrik1824-04-30NordmalingAva
22053AnderssonJohan Fredrik1870-03-22LyckseleBjörksele
22054AnderssonJohan Fredrik1818-04-03BurträskTjärn
22055AnderssonJohan Fredrik1786-04-13BygdeåUltervattnet
22056AnderssonJohan Fredrik1882-10-08LyckseleVormträsk
22057AnderssonJohan Fredrik1869-07-25GävleborgÅmotsfors
22058AnderssonJohan Fredrik1871-07-17BurträskLjusvattnet
22059AnderssonJohan Fredrik1901-09-24BjörnaLeding
22060AnderssonJohan Fredrik1817-04-27StenseleKattisavan
22061AnderssonJohan Fredrik1888-06-01StenseleBarsele
22062AnderssonJohan Fredrik1789-02-17BygdeåRickleå
22063AnderssonJohan Fredrik1828-05-14StenselePauträsk
22064AnderssonJohan Fredrik1808-04-22BurträskVillvattnet
22065AnderssonJohan Fredrik1802-11-08BurträskÅbyn
22066AnderssonJohan Fridolf1913-06-16FrostvikenStorjola
22067AnderssonJohan Fridolf1883-09-30BjurholmVästar Strömåker
22068AnderssonJohan Fridolf1849-11-13LyckseleGraned
22069AnderssonJohan Fridolf1894-05-21ArnäsNederön
22070AnderssonJohan Fritiof1891-07-27StenseleEnsamheten
22071AnderssonJohan Fritiof1895-08-04VilhelminaBergland
22072AnderssonJohan Fritiof1870-01-19StenseleLångvattnet
22073AnderssonJohan Fritjof1910-03-07ÖrträskÖrträsk
22074AnderssonJohan Gabriel1829-09-06NysätraGunsmark
22075AnderssonJohan Gabriel1818-05-15Umeå landsBaggböle
22076AnderssonJohan Gabriel1817-04-06Umeå landsÖverboda
22077AnderssonJohan Georg1868-05-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
22078AnderssonJohan Gerhard1916-09-24BjörnaLångviken
22079AnderssonJohan Gilbert1921-01-17BygdeåBobacken
22080AnderssonJohan Gottfrid1901-11-25DegerforsBlåliden
22081AnderssonJohan Gottfrid1898-07-19BjörnaLångviken
22082AnderssonJohan Gottfrid1905-05-23Umeå landsHåkmark
22083AnderssonJohan Gotthard1887-11-26GrundsundaGideåbacka
22084AnderssonJohan Gunnar1911-03-18Umeå landsInnertavle
22085AnderssonJohan Gunnar1884-09-21BurträskMjödvattnet 4
22086AnderssonJohan Gunnar1898-12-24NordmalingHåknäs
22087AnderssonJohan Gusta1842-05-07BygdeåKorssjön
22088AnderssonJohan Gustaf1864-03-17BurträskBygdsiljum
22089AnderssonJohan Gustaf1868-01-12SkönGärde
22090AnderssonJohan Gustav1835-12-07BygdeåStorrödningsberget
22091AnderssonJohan Gustav1888-11-30BygdeåSävträsk
22092AnderssonJohan Gustav1864-03-08StenseleBarsele
22093AnderssonJohan Gustav1859-04-11SävarSävträsk
22094AnderssonJohan Gustav1861-09-19BygdeåYtterklinten
22095AnderssonJohan Gustav1818BygdeåYtterklinten
22096AnderssonJohan Gustav1846-08-30BurträskStavträsk
22097AnderssonJohan Gustav1840-12-18BurträskLillmullberget
22098AnderssonJohan Gustav1880-12-18BorgsjöBorgsjö
22099AnderssonJohan Gustav1895-01-02SundsvallSundsvall
22100AnderssonJohan Gustav1905-06-10
22101AnderssonJohan Gustav1883-06-16DegerforsAborrtjärn
22102AnderssonJohan Gustav1910-05-07SkellefteåSkellefteå
22103AnderssonJohan Gustav1858-11-01BurträskBurträsk
22104AnderssonJohan Gustav1855-09-25Jönköpings länRydaholm
22105AnderssonJohan Gustav1777-03-14BurträskGranträsk
22106AnderssonJohan Gustav1832-05-10BurträskForsnäs
22107AnderssonJohan Gustav1860-10-01ArnäsArnäs
22108AnderssonJohan Gustav1848-01-29SävarBullmark
22109AnderssonJohan Gustav1825-11-15LyckseleArvträsk
22110AnderssonJohan Gustav1856-07-12LövångerSvarttjärn
22111AnderssonJohan Gustav1844-01-17SävarBrattfors
22112AnderssonJohan Gustav1817-01-01DegerforsDegerfors
22113AnderssonJohan Gustav1830-01-10BygdeåÖsjön
22114AnderssonJohan Gustav1807-07-24DegerforsMårdsbränna
22115AnderssonJohan Gustav1817-01-18BurträskBjörnliden
22116AnderssonJohan Gustav1818-03-12DegerforsHolmträsk
22117AnderssonJohan Gustav1891-10-31ArnäsDekarsön
22118AnderssonJohan Gustav1861-11-16ÖrträskGustavsberg
22119AnderssonJohan Gustav1842-01-31LyckseleÖrträsk
22120AnderssonJohan Gustav1877-11-19NordmalingHummelholm
22121AnderssonJohan Gustav1823-09-26FredrikaNordanås
22122AnderssonJohan Gustav1866-09-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
22123AnderssonJohan Gustav1845-03-01Umeå landsStöcke
22124AnderssonJohan Gustav1838-03-15BurträskBrönstjärn
22125AnderssonJohan Gustav1831-07-30BygdeåSjulsmark
22126AnderssonJohan Gustav1817-07-18NysätraGumboda
22127AnderssonJohan Gustav1836-10-26SävarTäfteböle
22128AnderssonJohan Gustav1843-04-20StenseleBastuträsk
22129AnderssonJohan Gustav1841-07-23BygdeåAndersliden
22130AnderssonJohan Gustav Adolf1904-09-23AnundsjöNäs
22131AnderssonJohan Gustav Bertil1919-12-06BjurholmMariebäck
22132AnderssonJohan Guttner1900-01-25BjurholmMariebäck
22133AnderssonJohan Göte1913-02-12SorseleAha
22134AnderssonJohan Göte1914-03-03VännäsGullbäck
22135AnderssonJohan Halvar1905-02-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
22136AnderssonJohan Halvar1907-05-14VännäsGullsjönäs
22137AnderssonJohan Harald1896-08-03LyckseleÅttonträsk
22138AnderssonJohan Harald Emanuel1915-01-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
22139AnderssonJohan Helfrid1889-09-02NordmalingJärnäs
22140AnderssonJohan helge1928-11-04HörneforsHörnefors
22141AnderssonJohan Helge1921-04-26NordmalingDjupsjö
22142AnderssonJohan Helge1918-10-16BjörnaRyssjö
22143AnderssonJohan Helmer1915-08-20BygdeåYtterklinten
22144AnderssonJohan Helmer1896-01-26SävarKrokbäck
22145AnderssonJohan Helmer1889-03-28NysätraNysätra
22146AnderssonJohan Helmer1911-10-10Umeå landsStöcke
22147AnderssonJohan Helmer1884-08-18LövångerSvarttjärn
22148AnderssonJohan Henning1915-09-16NysätraFlarken
22149AnderssonJohan Henrik1866-12-26BurträskBygdsiljum
22150AnderssonJohan Henrik1894-05-21LyckseleLycksele
22151AnderssonJohan Henrik1864-09-03BurträskStortjärn
22152AnderssonJohan Herman1921-08-22BygdeåStenfors
22153AnderssonJohan Herman1902-05-07VännäsStärkesmark
22154AnderssonJohan Herman1900-09-29BjurholmBastuträsk
22155AnderssonJohan Herman1862-07-10StenseleBarsele
22156AnderssonJohan Hilmar1882-03-09GideåFlärke
22157AnderssonJohan Hilmer1912-11-10StenseleLuspsjö
22158AnderssonJohan Hilmer1895-01-21MoÖstansjö
22159AnderssonJohan Hilmer1909-04-06DegerforsHolmträsk
22160AnderssonJohan Hilmer1888-10-26SkönSkönvik
22161AnderssonJohan Hjalmar1886-10-07BygdeåJunkboda
22162AnderssonJohan Hjalmar1912-07-30Umeå landsSjölund
22163AnderssonJohan Hjalmar1883-04-19JämtlandUndersåker
22164AnderssonJohan Hjalmar1897-10-03VännäsBergliden
22165AnderssonJohan Hjalmar1905-03-25BjörnaLeding
22166AnderssonJohan Hjalmar1885-08-11NjurundaNjurunda
22167AnderssonJohan Hjalmar Ferdinand1895-03-17Umeå landsSjölund
22168AnderssonJohan Holger1906-01-17StenseleLuspholm
22169AnderssonJohan Holger1901-04-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
22170AnderssonJohan Holger1902-02-25DegerforsHjuken
22171AnderssonJohan Holger1905-06-24NordmalingNygård
22172AnderssonJohan Holger1906-03-14GrundsundaHusum
22173AnderssonJohan Holger1913-09-21BjurholmNorrholmsjö
22174AnderssonJohan Holmfrid1918-03-14VihelminaKittelfjäll
22175AnderssonJohan Hugo1892-10-31BygdeåÅkulla
22176AnderssonJohan Hugo1913-01-11ÅseleAlmsele
22177AnderssonJohan Hugo1889-10-20Robertsfors
22178AnderssonJohan Hugo1889-10-20RobertsforsRobertsfors
22179AnderssonJohan Ingemar1912-03-03NysätraEstersmark
22180AnderssonJohan Ingvar1923-10-24StenseleAnkarsund
22181AnderssonJohan Ingvar1911-03-06DegerforsBlåliden
22182AnderssonJohan Isak1829-11-14SävarYtterboda
22183AnderssonJohan Ivar1916-11-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
22184AnderssonJohan Ivar1906-01-28LövångerBroänge
22185AnderssonJohan Ivar Torsten1904-03-08NorsjöNorsjö
22186AnderssonJohan Jakob1883-09-25StenseleDal
22187AnderssonJohan Jakob1801-08-09BygdeåÖverklinten
22188AnderssonJohan Jakob1812-01-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
22189AnderssonJohan Jakob1837-08-07BurträskBjörnliden
22190AnderssonJohan Jakob1848-11-27SävarBullmark
22191AnderssonJohan Jakob1818-01-01BurträskBjörnliden
22192AnderssonJohan Jakob1828-09-06NorsjöHemmingen
22193AnderssonJohan Jakob1833-06-04DegerforsBrännforssund
22194AnderssonJohan Jakob1892-01-05ÖrträskÖrträsk
22195AnderssonJohan Jakob1841-04-12BurträskBurträsk
22196AnderssonJohan Jakob 1833-07-23StenseleSlussfors
22197AnderssonJohan Jakob1824-12-04NysätraRöjmyrberget
22198AnderssonJohan Jakob1823-07-08SävarBotsmark
22199AnderssonJohan Konrad1887-08-09Stensele Långbäck
22200AnderssonJohan Konrad1892-03-24SävarBotsmark
22201AnderssonJohan Konrad1903-11-12BygdeåÅkullsjön
22202AnderssonJohan Konrad1887-09-18BygdeåJunkboda
22203AnderssonJohan Konrad1894-11-06DegerforsDegernäs
22204AnderssonJohan Konrad1891-01-24DegerforsSlipstensjön
22205AnderssonJohan Konrad1896-01-01BurträskVillvattnet
22206AnderssonJohan Konrad1895-04-02BjurholmÖvre Nyland
22207AnderssonJohan Konrad1891-04-30VännäsVästerbäck
22208AnderssonJohan Leander1883-03-30LövångerRisböle
22209AnderssonJohan Leonard1864-02-02DegerforsSjöbrånet
22210AnderssonJohan Leonard1859-07-21BygdeåJunkboda
22211AnderssonJohan Leonard1885-01-24SorseleAha
22212AnderssonJohan Leonard1882-06-30BurträskStenfors
22213AnderssonJohan Leonard1877-04-13LyckseleKyrkbyn
22214AnderssonJohan Ludvig1893-04-24SorseleBergnäs
22215AnderssonJohan Ludvig1886-06-15StenseleSlussfors
22216AnderssonJohan Ludvig1885-10-07Umeå landsHaddingen
22217AnderssonJohan Ludvig1890-10-02Umeå landsVästeråker
22218AnderssonJohan Ludvig1872-08-16BurträskBarliden
22219AnderssonJohan Ludvig1852-07-29NorsjöPetikträsk
22220AnderssonJohan Ludvig1909-10-18VilhelminaDikanäs
22221AnderssonJohan Ludvig1867-01-27TrehörningsjöNordsjö
22222AnderssonJohan Ludvig1840-06-26LyckseleGäddträsk
22223AnderssonJohan Ludvig1892-08-25SorseleNasafjäll
22224AnderssonJohan Magnus1845-10-01LövångerUttersjön
22225AnderssonJohan Magnus1875-06-09BodumGårdvattet
22226AnderssonJohan Magnus1885-08-29DegerforsLillsävarträsk
22227AnderssonJohan Magnus1829-08-23BurträskAndersvattnet
22228AnderssonJohan Magnus1883-05-22DegerforsSunnansjönäs
22229AnderssonJohan Magnus1914-01-18VilhelminaSjöland
22230AnderssonJohan Magnus1833-01-04LövångerHötjärn
22231AnderssonJohan Manfred1909-10-13BygdeåSjöbäck
22232AnderssonJohan Manfred1903-10-14ÅseleTorvsjö
22233AnderssonJohan Manfred1903-05-20DegerforsAborrtjärn
22234AnderssonJohan Manfred1895-01-04JörnStrycklsele
22235AnderssonJohan Manfred1904-08-24NordmalingOttjern
22236AnderssonJohan Manfred1904-07-02BjurholmHögland
22237AnderssonJohan Manfrid1875-02-06StenseleLönnberg
22238AnderssonJohan Martin1872-08-04SävarSävar
22239AnderssonJohan Martin1935-09-26Umeå landsHåkmark
22240AnderssonJohan Mattias Erhard1882-06-14VilhelminaLaxbäcken
22241AnderssonJohan Maurits1899-10-27GideåHundsjö
22242AnderssonJohan Maurits1911-09-26GideåNorrgidsjö
22243AnderssonJohan Mauritz1888-08-15TåsjöTåsjö
22244AnderssonJohan Mauritz1901-04-20BygdeåBölesbäcken
22245AnderssonJohan Mårtenus1895-05-08DoroteaVästbostrand
22246AnderssonJohan Napoleon1910-10-24BurträskMjödvattnet
22247AnderssonJohan Nikanor1902-06-12BjörnaNyby
22248AnderssonJohan Nikolaus1897-11-26ÅseleÅsele
22249AnderssonJohan Olgar1905-04-13LyckseleArvliden
22250AnderssonJohan Oliver1891-06-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
22251AnderssonJohan Olof1853-07-05SävarVästanträsk
22252AnderssonJohan Olof1844-11-05ÅseleÅsele
22253AnderssonJohan Olof1872-12-25BurträskBygdeträsk
22254AnderssonJohan Olof1874-07-29VilhelminaIdiden
22255AnderssonJohan Olof1879-06-20HolmsundHolmsund
22256AnderssonJohan Olof1864-01-11BjurholmBastuträsk
22257AnderssonJohan Olof1836-03-15ArnäsHornön
22258AnderssonJohan Olof1853-06-22GideåFlärke
22259AnderssonJohan Olof1864-04-13Umeå landsInnertavle
22260AnderssonJohan Olof1836-03-15DegerforsEkorrsele
22261AnderssonJohan Olof1833-01-18NorsjöRisliden
22262AnderssonJohan Olof1863-10-02Umeå landsHörnefors
22263AnderssonJohan Olof1819-10-03BurträskÅbyn
22264AnderssonJohan Olof1835-04-23Umeå landsHörneå
22265AnderssonJohan Olof1855-08-30GrundsundaÄllön
22266AnderssonJohan Olof1860-07-29NordmalingSunnansjö
22267AnderssonJohan Olof1885-11-18NordmalingToböle
22268AnderssonJohan Olof1820-08-04GrundsundaÄllön
22269AnderssonJohan Olof1825-08-21GideåFlärke
22270AnderssonJohan Olof1872-08-14NordmalingLögdeå
22271AnderssonJohan Olof1847-11-23LövångerFjälbyn
22272AnderssonJohan Olof1833-12-10FredrikaStrömåker
22273AnderssonJohan Oskar1871-10-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
22274AnderssonJohan Oskar1888-08-27BygdeåJunkboda
22275AnderssonJohan Oskar1886-07-31BygdeåSikeå
22276AnderssonJohan Oskar1879-12-17DegerforsInnerträsk
22277AnderssonJohan Oskar1889-05-30Umeå landsMariedal
22278AnderssonJohan Oskar1904-03-01Umeå landsÖnska
22279AnderssonJohan Oskar1873-01-10LövångerBöle
22280AnderssonJohan Oskar1876-04-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22281AnderssonJohan Oskar1884-07-21Umeå landsVästanbäck
22282AnderssonJohan Oskar1897-01-14DegerforsNybränna
22283AnderssonJohan Oskar1900-09-21HolmsundDjupvik
22284AnderssonJohan Oskar1865-10-13DegerforsSjöbrånet
22285AnderssonJohan Oskar1885-02-14VännäsPengsjö
22286AnderssonJohan Oskar1897-10-07Umeå landsBrännland
22287Andersson Johan Oskar1873-04-07VännäsPengsjö
22288AnderssonJohan Oskar1908-03-23Umeå landsHåkmark
22289AnderssonJohan Oskar1884-05-07Umeå landsLångbränna
22290Andersson Johan Oskar1887-07-22VännäsPengsjö
22291AnderssonJohan Oskar1855-03-23GideåFlärke
22292AnderssonJohan Oskar1885-08-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22293AnderssonJohan Oskar1886-09-21VännäsFällfors
22294AnderssonJohan Oskar Sixten1914-05-17BygdeåÖsjön
22295AnderssonJohan Otto1913-08-08StenseleNorråker
22296AnderssonJohan Otto1881-07-09DegerforsKussjön
22297AnderssonJohan Otto1897-04-13DegerforsDegerfors
22298AnderssonJohan Otto1891-05-07BjörnaMattarbodum
22299AnderssonJohan Otto1875-10-18ArnäsBrunnsnyland
22300AnderssonJohan Paulinus1896-03-09NordmalingJärnäs
22301AnderssonJohan Perjetunos1882-04-08GudmundråGudmundrå
22302AnderssonJohan Petrus1886-08-18SävarSävar
22303AnderssonJohan Petter 1843-07-27TåsjöTåsjö
22304AnderssonJohan Petter1890-08-28SävarTålsmark
22305AnderssonJohan Petter1859-12-07DoroteaRisbäck
22306AnderssonJohan Petter1808-04-10NysätraGumboda
22307AnderssonJohan Petter1836-05-06Umeå landsStenbäck
22308AnderssonJohan Petter1871-09-02FinlandFinland
22309AnderssonJohan Petter1842-11-23TåsjöBjörksjönäset
22310AnderssonJohan Petter1848-02-03TåsjöBjörksjönäset
22311AnderssonJohan Petter1858-01-29SävarBjurfors
22312AnderssonJohan Petter1811Anundsjö?Anundsjö?
22313AnderssonJohan Petter1834-03-22NysätraSkäran
22314AnderssonJohan Petter1856-01-05Umeå landsSkärträsk
22315AnderssonJohan Petter1860-09-20Umeå landsVästerdal
22316AnderssonJohan Petter1870-04-07LövångerLövånger
22317AnderssonJohan Petter1831-04-20NordmalingBrattsbacka
22318AnderssonJohan Petter1837-10-23DegerforsBlåliden
22319AnderssonJohan Petter1854-05-20LockstorpLockstorp
22320AnderssonJohan Petter1824-11-27BygdeåRisböle
22321AnderssonJohan Petter1836-04-21Umeå landsInnertavle
22322AnderssonJohan Petter1818-05-31BjörnaBjörna by
22323AnderssonJohan Petter1827-04-15BurträskVillvattnet
22324AnderssonJohan Petter1847-06-14FredrikaStennäs
22325AnderssonJohan Petter1844-05-10BygdeåÖverklinten
22326AnderssonJohan Petter1789-11-30Umeå landsVästerteg
22327AnderssonJohan Petter1847-03-20SävarKrokfors
22328AnderssonJohan Petter1812-03-28BurträskBurträsk
22329AnderssonJohan Petter1800-05-02Umeå landsVästteg
22330AnderssonJohan Petter1843-09-09DegerforsKussjön
22331AnderssonJohan Petter1858-01-14ÅseleÅlgsjön
22332AnderssonJohan Petter1806-07-28BurträskGammelbyn
22333AnderssonJohan Petter1808-09-04BurträskÅsen
22334AnderssonJohan Petter1832-03-14Umeå landsHjoggsjö
22335AnderssonJohan Petter1840-07-20Umeå landsStöcksjön
22336AnderssonJohan Petter1803-05-19Umeå landsPengsjö
22337AnderssonJohan Petter1824-10-10Umeå landsHåkmark
22338AnderssonJohan Petter1818-10-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
22339AnderssonJohan Petter1833-06-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22340AnderssonJohan Petter1825-07-07ÅseleLångvattnet
22341AnderssonJohan Petter1858-03-05NordmalingHyngelsböle
22342AnderssonJohan Petter1817-08-18NordmalingHummelholm
22343AnderssonJohan Petter1816-06-07GideåTrehörningsjö
22344AnderssonJohan Petter1863-10-15Neder KalixNeder Kalix
22345AnderssonJohan Petter1821-01-31BjurholmBrunnsnäs
22346AnderssonJohan Petter1867-06-22BjurholmAgnäs
22347AnderssonJohan Petter 1822-03-25LyckseleÅmnäs
22348AnderssonJohan Petter1801-12-05LövångerHötjärn
22349AnderssonJohan Petter1849-09-11Skellefteå landsSelet
22350AnderssonJohan Petter1826-03-26LövångerSandsjön
22351AnderssonJohan Petter1801-01-01NysätraFlarken
22352AnderssonJohan Pettter1825-06-26BurträskTjärn
22353AnderssonJohan Ragnar1920-06-11BjurholmOttervattnet
22354AnderssonJohan Ragnar1894-06-28GrundsundaKasa
22355AnderssonJohan Reinhold1897-12-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
22356AnderssonJohan Reinhold1910-11-28VilhelminaMarsvik
22357AnderssonJohan Reinhold1867-09-21DegerforsÅnäset
22358AnderssonJohan Reinhold Arne1920-01-17BygdeåGravbäck
22359AnderssonJohan Rickard1896-05-12MoVästerbacke
22360AnderssonJohan Robert1881-06-15VilhelminaVästansjö
22361AnderssonJohan Robert1874-12-31LyckseleArvliden
22362AnderssonJohan Robert1897-06-07SorseleGargnäs
22363AnderssonJohan Robert1852-12-22LövångerFällan
22364AnderssonJohan Robert1875-11-24MoVästerbacke
22365AnderssonJohan Robert1876-06-12BygdeåÅkulla
22366AnderssonJohan Robert1859-09-02BurträskDegerliden
22367AnderssonJohan Rudolf1898-09-17DegerforsLillsävarträsk
22368AnderssonJohan Rudolf1903-10-06LyckseleKyrkbyn
22369AnderssonJohan Samuel1822-10-29NysätraGumboda
22370AnderssonJohan Samuel1828-09-21StenseleUmnäs
22371AnderssonJohan Samuel1860-12-03SävarGravfors
22372AnderssonJohan Severin1898-12-07BygdeåUltervattnet
22373AnderssonJohan Severius1885-03-15StenseleNorrhed
22374AnderssonJohan Sigfrid1898-03-20MarkarydTurhult
22375AnderssonJohan Sigfrid1890-01-19NordmalingBrattsbacka
22376AnderssonJohan Sigfrid1867-02-15BurträskÅbyn
22377AnderssonJohan Sigfrid1897-09-25SävarHemmesmark
22378AnderssonJohan Sigfrid1910-07-25StenseleGunnarn
22379AnderssonJohan Signar1904-08-23LyckseleForsheden
22380AnderssonJohan Signer1901-03-26DegerforsSjöbrånet
22381AnderssonJohan Sigurd1916-10-08BygdeåNorum
22382AnderssonJohan Sigurd Valentin1924-01-06NysätraFlarkbäcken
22383AnderssonJohan Sigvard1906-07-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
22384AnderssonJohan Sigvard1904-02-26LyckseleKattisavan
22385AnderssonJohan Sigvard1909-02-09HolmsundHolmsund
22386AnderssonJohan Sinner1881-06-21BurträskLåsmen
22387AnderssonJohan Sixten1913-06-24DegerforsHjuken
22388AnderssonJohan Sten1909-07-02BygdeåÅkullsjön
22389AnderssonJohan Sture1929-02-12BjörnaLeding
22390AnderssonJohan Teodor1872-11-10ÅseleTorvsjö
22391AnderssonJohan Teodor1914-06-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
22392AnderssonJohan Teodor1871-08-15LyckseleNytorp
22393AnderssonJohan Teodor1872-07-05LyckseleHedmark
22394AnderssonJohan Uno1909-06-07DegerforsGranön
22395AnderssonJohan Uno1911-10-15DegerforsGranön
22396AnderssonJohan Valdemar1900-10-23DegerforsKussjön
22397AnderssonJohan Valdemar1893-09-03Umeå landsHörnefors
22398AnderssonJohan Valdemar1881-04-20StenseleLångvattnet
22399AnderssonJohan Valdemar1904-10-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
22400AnderssonJohan Valfrid1888-06-16FjällsjöVängel
22401AnderssonJohan Valfrid1878-05-28SävarSävar
22402AnderssonJohan Valfrid1864-09-15ArnäsBursjö
22403AnderssonJohan Valfrid1861-07-23DoroteaGranliden
22404AnderssonJohan Valfrid1873-05-07NordmalingÖre
22405AnderssonJohan Valfrid1855-10-02????
22406AnderssonJohan Valfrid1883-09-04ArnäsLunne
22407AnderssonJohan Valfriid1859-10-12VärmlandÖstra Fågelvik
22408AnderssonJohan Valter1909-02-14ÅseleÅkerberg
22409AnderssonJohan Valter1929-09-13BygdeåÅkullsjön
22410AnderssonJohan Verner1914-02-18StenselePauträsk
22411AnderssonJohan Verner1905-09-26Umeå landsNorrmjöle
22412AnderssonJohan Verner1909-12-15LyckseleBjurträsk
22413AnderssonJohan Verner1902-10-22BjurholmHögås
22414AnderssonJohan Verner1901-01-23NysätraBäckfäboda
22415AnderssonJohan Verner1902-06-23VilhelminaStrandkullen
22416AnderssonJohan Viking1914-02-16LyckselePausele
22417AnderssonJohan Viktor1901-08-25Umeå landsSandvik
22418AnderssonJohan Viktor1886-09-10BygdeåYtterklinten
22419AnderssonJohan Viktor1888-12-23SorseleAsplund
22420AnderssonJohan Viktor1873-07-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22421AnderssonJohan Viktor1892-11-10LövångerUttersjön
22422AnderssonJohan Viktor1879-01-14NorsjöÅmträsk
22423AnderssonJohan Viktor1895-01-17VännäsVästerbäck
22424AnderssonJohan Viktor1894-11-21LyckseleÅtjärn
22425AnderssonJohan Viktor1907-03-17BjörnaLångviken
22426AnderssonJohan Viktor1880-02-25StenseleNäsvattnet
22427AnderssonJohan Viktor1894-08-19Umeå landsSödra Myrbäck
22428AnderssonJohan Viktor1888-11-17SjälevadÅte
22429AnderssonJohan Viktor Maurits1891-09-23VännäsVännäs
22430AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1829-07-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
22431AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1880-09-04DegerforsLillsävarträsk
22432AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1874-05-10DoroteaLavsjö
22433AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1878-03-25BurträskLubboträsk
22434AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1870-03-17BurträskRotsjön
22435AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1849-04-11BurträskGranöliden
22436AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1842-09-06SävarSkravelbäck
22437AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1870-11-27BurträskLjusvattnet
22438AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1866-11-01SorseleVästanås
22439AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1848-05-26LyckseleKattisavan
22440AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1824-10-14LyckseleLidsträsk
22441AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1882-11-08DegerforsGranön
22442AnderssonJohan Vilhelm1901-01-24TärnaUmbyn
22443AnderssonJohan Vilmar1885-05-15TimråMariedal
22444AnderssonJohan Åke1930-04-29SävarMelsbäck
22445AnderssonJohanna1842-02-11JörnJörn
22446AnderssonJohanna1874-01-01Umeå landsVästansjö
22447AnderssonJohanna1891-07-31MoMo
22448Andersson Johanna1880-12-17VännäsPengsjö
22449AnderssonJohanna1849-01-18FinlandNärpes
22450AnderssonJohanna1811-04-28Umeå landsInnertavle
22451AnderssonJohanna1876-04-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
22452AnderssonJohanna1875-03-04BjurholmÅkersnäs
22453AnderssonJohanna1806-02-09LövångerNolbyn
22454AnderssonJohanna Adelina1877-01-11SävarStrömbäck
22455AnderssonJohanna Albertina1889-10-11ArjeplogSlagnäs
22456AnderssonJohanna Albertina1875-10-01BygdeåStåbäcken
22457AnderssonJohanna Aqvilina1889-06-13SorseleNordanås
22458AnderssonJohanna Elina1902-04-10StenseleNorråker
22459AnderssonJohanna Elisabet1873-11-20RobertsforsRobertsfors
22460AnderssonJohanna Emilia1891-11-13LyckseleVormträsk
22461AnderssonJohanna Emilia1894-09-23MoDomsjö
22462AnderssonJohanna Evelina1888-01-30GrundsundaKillingsnäs
22463AnderssonJohanna Karolina1891-03-23NordmalingToböle
22464AnderssonJohanna Katarina1818-11-05Skellefteå landsFällfors
22465AnderssonJohanna Kristina1860 cirkaÄlvsbyÄlvsby
22466AnderssonJohanna Kristina1870-04-16SjälevadMyckling
22467AnderssonJohanna Lovisa1896-08-14NordmalingAva
22468AnderssonJohanna Lovisa1828-02-21StrömStröm
22469AnderssonJohanna Margareta1855-05-01Umeå landsHörnefors
22470AnderssonJohanna Maria1860 cirkaJönköping länSödra Hasta
22471AnderssonJohanna Maria Elisabet1921-12-12SvegSveg
22472AnderssonJohanna Matilda1863-01-21ÖrebroLinda
22473AnderssonJohanna Olivia1882-03-28NysätraGumboda
22474AnderssonJohanna Olivia1862-10-02BygdeåIvarsnäs
22475AnderssonJohanna Ottilia1908-03-03AnundsjöSörmesunda
22476AnderssonJohanna Sofia1887-07-21RobertsforsRobertsfors
22477AnderssonJohannes1867-10-25BygdeåÖverklinten
22478AnderssonJohannes1842-08-20NysätraGrimsmark
22479AnderssonJohannes1883-01-09Umeå landsStöcke
22480AnderssonJohannes1886-06-17DegerforsEkträsk
22481AnderssonJohannes1872-05-20Umeå landsFjällholm
22482AnderssonJohannes1878-11-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
22483AnderssonJohannes1855-02-02Älvsborgs länHärna
22484AnderssonJohannes1870-04-11Umeå landsKlabböle
22485AnderssonJohannes1854-11-07NysätraGumboda
22486AnderssonJohannes1886-05-12Umeå landsÖverboda
22487AnderssonJohannes1857-06-28LövångerÖnnesmark
22488AnderssonJohannes1869-03-17Umeå landsKlabböle
22489AnderssonJohannes1874-02-14Umeå landsHåkmark
22490AnderssonJohannes1860-03-01MarkarydMarkaryd
22491AnderssonJohannes1871-03-28VännäsHarrsele
22492AnderssonJohannes1866-12-16VännäsHarrsele
22493AnderssonJohn1921-09-18LövångerRisböle
22494AnderssonJohn1893-04-20GideåFlärke
22495AnderssonJohn1893-08-13Umeå landsObbola
22496AnderssonJohn Albert1855-12-19GrundsundaHusums sågverk
22497AnderssonJohn Alfon1913-12-06DegerforsBlåliden
22498AnderssonJohn Allan1921-08-07SävarSävar by
22499AnderssonJohn Alvin1932-02-04DikanäsBergland
22500AnderssonJohn Andreas1885-12-22TärnaUmfors
22501AnderssonJohn Andreas Severin1906-12-18BygdeåTryssjön
22502AnderssonJohn Anton1912-02-22VilhelminaNästansjö
22503AnderssonJohn Arne1926-07-23BjörnaMattarbodum
22504AnderssonJohn Artur1908-02-13SävarIvarsboda
22505AnderssonJohn Axel Vilgot1931-11-20ÖverklintenGulltjärn
22506AnderssonJohn Bertil1915-12-18Umeå landsStenvall
22507AnderssonJohn Bertil1929-01-17StenseleAggvik
22508AnderssonJohn Christer1947-05-03HolmsundHolmsund
22509AnderssonJohn Dollfrid1916-06-24HörneforsHörnefors Sulfitfab
22510AnderssonJohn Edmund1908-11-05BjurholmBastuträsk
22511AnderssonJohn Edvin1875-12-15HolmsundHolmsund
22512AnderssonJohn Efraim1920-09-16NordmalingBergsjö
22513AnderssonJohn Emil1900-10-26SävarTäfteå
22514AnderssonJohn Emil1918-08-04VännäsVästanåker
22515AnderssonJohn Emil1885-12-07TimåÖstrand
22516AnderssonJohn Erik1935-01-01BygdeåFloremark
22517AnderssonJohn Erik1919-11-24BjörnaRyssjö
22518AnderssonJohn Erling1934-02-04TavelsjöRödå
22519AnderssonJohn Erling1910-10-11BjurholmBastuträsk
22520AnderssonJohn Eugen1897-08-08DegerforsTväråträsk
22521AnderssonJohn Evert1902-05-20NordmalingHåknäs
22522AnderssonJohn Gilbert1916-04-26SävarKvarnfors
22523AnderssonJohn Gunnar Artur1927-09-23ÅseleÅsele
22524AnderssonJohn Gunnar Ruben1932-05-28ÅseleMunicip
22525AnderssonJohn Gustav1916-12-22HolmsundHolmsund
22526AnderssonJohn Gösta1912-03-05HolmsundHolmsund
22527AnderssonJohn Harry1907-01-20Umeå landsHörnefors
22528AnderssonJohn Harry1902-07-03ÖstersundÖstersund
22529AnderssonJohn Helge1905-10-07SjälevadSjälevad
22530AnderssonJohn Henning1925-03-30TåsjöTåsjö
22531AnderssonJohn Henning1893-06-26BjörnaJärnvägsstation
22532AnderssonJohn Herbert1908-05-11NordmalingNyåker
22533AnderssonJohn Ivar1924-05-24TärnaUmafors
22534AnderssonJohn Ivar1905-12-25BjurholmVästernyliden
22535AnderssonJohn Ivar1914-07-21VännäsGullsjö
22536AnderssonJohn Klas Augustin1904-03-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
22537AnderssonJohn Kristoffer1887-07-15Umeå landsInnertavle
22538AnderssonJohn Leon Andreas1921-06-04HolmsundLövön
22539AnderssonJohn Linus1899-01-01Umeå landsLövön
22540AnderssonJohn Ludvig Arnhold1907-08-09GrundsundaNyland
22541AnderssonJohn Mildur1925-06-29LyckseleÅmnäs
22542AnderssonJohn Olof1928-04-01RobertsforsSikeå
22543AnderssonJohn Oskar1923-09-25JunseleJunsele
22544AnderssonJohn Oskar1906-12-03NysätraBrände
22545AnderssonJohn Oskar Fabian1913-02-12VännäsStation
22546AnderssonJohn Paulus1934-02-18VilhelminaAndersmark
22547AnderssonJohn Rickard1908-06-19BjörnaNybyn
22548AnderssonJohn Sigfrid1909-01-12JörnStrycklsele
22549AnderssonJohn Signar1924-06-24SävarBergdal
22550AnderssonJohn Sixten1925-02-22SävarHögsmyrliden
22551AnderssonJohn Staffan1942-06-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22552AnderssonJohn Tage Valter1892-03-31GrundsundaGideåbacka
22553AnderssonJohn Tore1950-09-03SjälevadSjälevad
22554AnderssonJohn Valdemar1908-07-01NordmalingLögdeå
22555AnderssonJohn Weine1940-01-26ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
22556AnderssonJohn Verner1892-06-15NordmalingRundvik
22557AnderssonJohn Verner1903-08-17VännäsNyby
22558AnderssonJohn Åke1917-04-06VilhelminaIdvattnet
22559AnderssonJohn Åke Lennart1940-06-22TavelsjöTavelsjö
22560AnderssonJohna Ernfrid1887-09-23VännäsKolksele
22561AnderssonJohny Maria1905-11-23Umeå landsHörnefors
22562AnderssonJonas1855-01-19Umeå landsEriksbo
22563AnderssonJonas1814-04-24Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
22564AnderssonJonas1859-02-08DoroteaLavsjö
22565AnderssonJonas1851-06-26NätraBredånger
22566AnderssonJonas1884-06-16DoroteaLavsjö
22567AnderssonJonas1860-12-11AlanäsHarrsjö
22568AnderssonJonas1819-03-04NysätraBrände
22569AnderssonJonas1853-08-16Umeå landsHissjö
22570AnderssonJonas1853-07-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
22571AnderssonJonas1829-08-02SävarBullmark
22572AnderssonJonas1838-05-23SjälevadVästeralnäs
22573AnderssonJonas1824-02-16RamsjöRamsjö
22574AnderssonJonas1797-05-30Skellefteå landsAvaliden
22575AnderssonJonas1842-04-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
22576AnderssonJonas1806-04-04BygdeåUltervattnet
22577AnderssonJonas1828-08-22LövångerKräkånger
22578AnderssonJonas1825-10-19LövångerHökmark
22579AnderssonJonas1889-02-24SorseleBergnäs
22580AnderssonJonas1821-08-30SjälevadButsjöböle
22581AnderssonJonas1830-09-07LövångerNäset
22582AnderssonJonas1860-04-18BygdeåMjösjön
22583AnderssonJonas1827-07-28SävarBotsmark
22584AnderssonJonas1880-05-05Umeå landsBjenberg
22585AnderssonJonas1828-12-28SkorpedUberg
22586AnderssonJonas1872-06-09Umeå landsFlurkmark
22587AnderssonJonas1771-03-22NysätraBrände
22588AnderssonJonas1865-08-06SidensjöÅ
22589AnderssonJonas1824-12-04Umeå landsRöbäck
22590AnderssonJonas1832-10-28NysätraÅnäset
22591AnderssonJonas1878-01-01JunseleBölen
22592AnderssonJonas1819-04-28SidensjöMyre
22593AnderssonJonas1826-02-02NysätraSkäran
22594AnderssonJonas1867-07-10LyckseleByssträsk
22595AnderssonJonas1780 cirkaNorgeLappmarken
22596AnderssonJonas1835-07-28Umeå landsTrehörningen
22597AnderssonJonas1795-09-14NysätraFlarken
22598AnderssonJonas1780RättvikUtby
22599AnderssonJonas1873-06-13VilhelminaMarsfjäll
22600AnderssonJonas1860-03-28BygdeåBölesbäcken
22601AnderssonJonas1868-01-28SidensjöNyland
22602AnderssonJonas1789LappmarkenLappmarken
22603AnderssonJonas1837-05-25LövångerKåsböle
22604AnderssonJonas1802-03-30LövångerYttre Vebomark
22605AnderssonJonas1857-10-28NysätraBrännfors
22606AnderssonJonas1826-09-16Skellefteå landsJörn
22607AnderssonJonas1816-10-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
22608AnderssonJonas1860-10-22BygdeåKorssjön
22609AnderssonJonas1828-08-27Skellefteå landsJörn
22610AnderssonJonas1834-01-21FöllingeKycklingvattnet
22611AnderssonJonas1870-01-05StrömRisede
22612AnderssonJonas1832-07-13BygdeåRickleå
22613AnderssonJonas1841-06-15NysätraKlintsjön
22614AnderssonJonas1854-09-04SidensjöNyland
22615AnderssonJonas1856-02-19AnundsjöNorrböle
22616AnderssonJonas1884-04-13AnundsjöBjörnbäck
22617AnderssonJonas1788-12-18SkorpedHolm
22618AnderssonJonas1841-06-21VilhelminaMalgovik
22619AnderssonJonas1870-10-23SorseleBertejaur
22620AnderssonJonas1786Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22621AnderssonJonas1803-10-08LövångerVallen
22622AnderssonJonas1851-06-09Umeå landsGrubbe
22623AnderssonJonas1866-02-15MoHållen
22624AnderssonJonas1877-06-15VilhelminaDaunefjäll
22625AnderssonJonas1818-09-16NysätraSkäran
22626AnderssonJonas1852-05-11LövångerBjurön
22627AnderssonJonas1859-10-26LövångerKåsböle
22628AnderssonJonas1852-01-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
22629AnderssonJonas1882-11-30Umeå landsÖnska
22630AnderssonJonas1881-04-19SorseleBertejaur
22631AnderssonJonas1832-09-04AnundsjöNorrflärke
22632AnderssonJonas1804-11-10Skellefteå landsBäck
22633AnderssonJonas1813-01-24NätraVästanå
22634AnderssonJonas1869-10-09AnundsjöBergsjö
22635AnderssonJonas1895-12-05BygdeåÖverklinten
22636AnderssonJonas1823-12-28AnundsjöSörböle
22637AnderssonJonas1839-07-09BygdeåJomark
22638AnderssonJonas1825-04-19AnundsjöSörböle
22639AnderssonJonas1880-11-02MoÖstansjö
22640AnderssonJonas1821-04-19SidensjöNybyn
22641AnderssonJonas1868-03-20AnundsjöBergsjö
22642AnderssonJonas1882-02-25LövångerKåsböle
22643AnderssonJonas1853-08-24NorsjöMaurliden
22644AnderssonJonas1855-07-18SjälevadSjälevad
22645AnderssonJonas1850-06-15SkorpedSkorped
22646AnderssonJonas1795-05-25Skellefteå landsBäck
22647AnderssonJonas1875-04-18SorseleDåresware
22648AnderssonJonas1833-05-22SkorpedByvattnet
22649AnderssonJonas1847-10-18SidensjöStig
22650AnderssonJonas1802-06-20AnundsjöSkalmsjö
22651AnderssonJonas1792-05-17AnundsjöSkalmsjö
22652AnderssonJonas1793-04-24AnundsjöSkalmsjö
22653AnderssonJonas1866-04-24SidensjöDrömme
22654AnderssonJonas1864-09-15AnundsjöSkalmsjö
22655AnderssonJonas1792-05-25SkorpedLännäs
22656AnderssonJonas1798-09-11SkorpedLännäs
22657AnderssonJonas1858-06-11SorseleGran
22658AnderssonJonas1776-07-20Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
22659AnderssonJonas1795-02-21AnundsjöVattugården
22660AnderssonJonas1787-09-10AnundsjöNorrflärke
22661AnderssonJonas1814-05-21ArvidsjaurHögbränna
22662AnderssonJonas1771-09-17SidensjöÅ
22663AnderssonJonas1834-12-06AnundsjöNäs
22664AnderssonJonas1777-07-16SidensjöLännäs
22665AnderssonJonas1854-05-12SkorpedSkorped
22666AnderssonJonas1783-03-16SkorpedLännäs
22667AnderssonJonas1795-12-13SkorpedByvattnet
22668AnderssonJonas1802-11-22AnundsjöNorrflärke
22669AnderssonJonas1808-01-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
22670AnderssonJonas1863-10-05Umeå landsSandvik
22671AnderssonJonas1775-01-19Skellefteå landsGummark
22672AnderssonJonas1801-10-20Skellefteå landsKlutmark
22673AnderssonJonas1791-03-24SidensjöTeg
22674AnderssonJonas1855-05-15Lekvattnet (S)Örkärnshöjden
22675AnderssonJonas1804-02-07SidensjöSjöland
22676AnderssonJonas1875-01-18ArnäsHornön
22677AnderssonJonas1879-10-13SävarLillåtjälen
22678AnderssonJonas1844-06-27DegerforsBlåliden
22679AnderssonJonas1858-02-26VännäsMjösjö
22680AnderssonJonas1821-09-08DegerforsÖverrödå
22681AnderssonJonas1813-05-12Umeå landsVännäs
22682AnderssonJonas1790-08-05ArnäsHögbyn
22683AnderssonJonas1875-07-17BjurholmBastuträsk
22684AnderssonJonas1788-02-23ArnäsSunnansjö
22685AnderssonJonas1775-01-13DegerforsSvartbäcken
22686AnderssonJonas1844-12-21LövångerVebomark
22687AnderssonJonas1782-09-19LövångerNäset
22688AnderssonJonas1802-05-02NordmalingStensvattnet
22689AnderssonJonas1826-01-11Umeå landsMosjön
22690AnderssonJonas1783-07-27Umeå landsBrännland
22691AnderssonJonas1789-02-16LyckseleLidträsk
22692AnderssonJonas1772-10-18LövångerFällan
22693AnderssonJonas1796-09-03DegerforsStorsandsjön
22694AnderssonJonas1783-05-23BurträskLillsävarträsk
22695Andersson Jonas1852-04-10VännäsPengsjö
22696AnderssonJonas1788-08-24Umeå landsRödå
22697AnderssonJonas1838-09-25DegerforsKvarnbrånet
22698AnderssonJonas1799-04-15LyckseleHornmyr
22699AnderssonJonas1826-03-04BurträskÅbyn
22700AnderssonJonas1823-10-14DegerforsHjuken
22701AnderssonJonas1795-03-18LyckseleAdjaur
22702AnderssonJonas1811-03-06BjörnaKråkvattnet
22703AnderssonJonas1801-12-24LyckseleVänjaurträsk
22704AnderssonJonas1831-06-15DegerforsRödå
22705AnderssonJonas1823-09-23ArnäsStenberg
22706AnderssonJonas1837-11-19BjörnaMovattnet
22707AnderssonJonas1806-08-26DegerforsKvarnträsk
22708AnderssonJonas1842-02-11DegerforsSunnansjönäs
22709AnderssonJonas1865-09-02Umeå landsÖn
22710AnderssonJonas1782-10-19Umeå landsStrömbäck
22711AnderssonJonas1799-03-25BurträskBodbyn
22712AnderssonJonas1837-10-20VännäsNyby
22713AnderssonJonas1771-06-12BurträskBodbyn
22714AnderssonJonas1851-03-29VännäsPengsjö
22715AnderssonJonas1875-08-11BjörnaBjörna
22716AnderssonJonas1778-06-01Umeå landsTeg
22717AnderssonJonas1869-12-01DegerforsGranö
22718AnderssonJonas1809-01-31Umeå landsBotsmark
22719AnderssonJonas1792-10-31Umeå landsBrännland
22720AnderssonJonas1829-09-11DegerforsHjuken
22721AnderssonJonas1821-09-10Umeå landsFagernäs
22722AnderssonJonas1792-11-10Umeå landsGravmark
22723AnderssonJonas1797-02-01SidensjöÅs
22724AnderssonJonas1802-09-15Umeå landsFlurkmark
22725AnderssonJonas1825-01-16AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
22726AnderssonJonas1857-03-16SävarFjäderbäck
22727AnderssonJonas1809-03-27Umeå landsÖverboda
22728AnderssonJonas1804-03-12Umeå landsGunnismark
22729AnderssonJonas1786-01BurträskGammelbyn
22730AnderssonJonas1784­01­18Umeå landsTavle
22731AnderssonJonas1791-12-13Umeå landsÖn
22732AnderssonJonas 1864-07-08DegerforsKvarnträsk
22733AnderssonJonas1816-09-01BygdeåÅkullsjön
22734AnderssonJonas1809-07-14Umeå landsSävar
22735AnderssonJonas1778-02-21Umeå landsHjoggmark
22736AnderssonJonas1800-04-05SidensjöÅs
22737AnderssonJonas1802Umeå landsTavelsjö
22738AnderssonJonas1777-02-25Umeå landsTväråmark
22739AnderssonJonas1804-04-02SidensjöVästerby
22740AnderssonJonas1838-03-13HolmönHolmön
22741AnderssonJonas1771-01-27Umeå landsHjoggmark
22742AnderssonJonas1805-05-03Umeå landsKroksjö
22743AnderssonJonas1852-05-19Umeå landsRödå
22744AnderssonJonas1858-06-06GideåGetingsta
22745AnderssonJonas1838-11-09Umeå landsStrand
22746AnderssonJonas1807-09-29Umeå landsFlurkmark
22747AnderssonJonas1805-09-19Umeå landsFlurkmark
22748AnderssonJonas1784-12-01Umeå landsÖn
22749AnderssonJonas1778-07-28BygdeåBrednoret
22750AnderssonJonas1805-08-06BjörnaNyliden
22751AnderssonJonas1778-08-12SjälevadVästerås
22752AnderssonJonas1789-10-16SjälevadButsjöböle
22753AnderssonJonas1830 cirka????
22754AnderssonJonas1816-04-08DegerforsBergvall
22755AnderssonJonas1846-06-09DegerforsÅnäset
22756AnderssonJonas1780-06-10BurträskÅbyn
22757AnderssonJonas1802-01-15Umeå landsBullmark
22758AnderssonJonas1784-06-03SjälevadButsjöböle
22759AnderssonJonas1835-06-23Umeå landsHåkmark
22760AnderssonJonas1865-11-07LyckseleByssträsk
22761AnderssonJonas1779-05-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
22762AnderssonJonas1795-08-18Umeå landsGubböle
22763AnderssonJonas1774-10Umeå landsVännäs
22764AnderssonJonas1822-04-24Umeå landsÖn
22765AnderssonJonas1837-02-26Umeå landsSkravelsjö
22766AnderssonJonas1821-04-19SidensjöNybyn
22767AnderssonJonas1778-05-04Umeå landsTväråmark
22768AnderssonJonas1830-12-21Umeå landsVesterteg
22769AnderssonJonas1812-11-13BygdeåÅkullsjön
22770AnderssonJonas1791-04-19SjälevadÖverhörnäs
22771AnderssonJonas1856-02-12VännäsFällforsen
22772AnderssonJonas1834-03-20GideåSörgidsjö
22773AnderssonJonas1772LyckseleVapsten
22774AnderssonJonas1838-05-03GrundsundaUltrå
22775AnderssonJonas1791-09-06Umeå landsBrattby
22776AnderssonJonas1777-10-06Umeå landsStöcke
22777AnderssonJonas1776-05-04BygdeåRobertsfors
22778AnderssonJonas1798-05-09LövångerKräkånger
22779AnderssonJonas1798-07-08Umeå landsÖsterteg
22780AnderssonJonas1835-05-23GrundsundaVästanå
22781AnderssonJonas1778-10-01SjälevadButsjöböle
22782AnderssonJonas1776-02-12SjälevadButsjöböle
22783AnderssonJonas1787-12-05Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22784AnderssonJonas1832-02-15MoÖsterbacke
22785AnderssonJonas1793-09-16Umeå landsÖverboda
22786AnderssonJonas1816-01-09Umeå landsVesterteg
22787AnderssonJonas1848-02-13MoÖsterbacke
22788AnderssonJonas1794-08-09BurträskBodbyn
22789AnderssonJonas1834-06-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
22790AnderssonJonas1771-11-27BurträskLappvattnet
22791AnderssonJonas1799-11-11SjälevadKomnäs
22792AnderssonJonas1792-01-24SidensjöNyland
22793AnderssonJonas1800-08-19BurträskBodbyn
22794AnderssonJonas1776-04-01LövångerFjällbyn
22795AnderssonJonas1773-11-25NysätraGunsmark
22796AnderssonJonas1792DegerforsDegerfors
22797AnderssonJonas1780-06-19NoraFrök
22798AnderssonJonas1793-05-31NoraBölesta
22799AnderssonJonas1787-07-26SjälevadFrämmerbilla
22800AnderssonJonas1797-05-30Skellefteå landsAvaliden
22801AnderssonJonas1854-10-15Umeå landsStöcke
22802AnderssonJonas1818-09-18Umeå landsStöcke
22803AnderssonJonas1775-06-05BygdeåDjäkneboda
22804AnderssonJonas1806-05-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
22805AnderssonJonas1862-04-20FredrikaStennäs
22806AnderssonJonas1817-09-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
22807AnderssonJonas1795-05-12Umeå landsInnertavle
22808AnderssonJonas1856-01-16LyckseleGraned
22809AnderssonJonas1852-12-24BjörnaMattarbodum
22810AnderssonJonas1786-04-05NoraFrök
22811AnderssonJonas1808-09-03Umeå landsSörfors
22812AnderssonJonas1802-07-05BurträskVillvattnet
22813AnderssonJonas1798-09-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
22814AnderssonJonas1860-05-26NordmalingHörnsjö
22815AnderssonJonas1841-05-13MoGottne 9
22816AnderssonJonas1808-07-18DegerforsBuberget
22817AnderssonJonas1807-08-23BurträskBygdsiljum
22818AnderssonJonas1864-06-08JunseleGårelehöjden
22819AnderssonJonas1773-11-10NysätraGumboda
22820AnderssonJonas1818-03-30Umeå landsSjöliden
22821AnderssonJonas1808-10-14SjälevadVästerhus
22822AnderssonJonas1847-10Umeå landsHössjö
22823AnderssonJonas1867-07-27VännäsHarrsele
22824AnderssonJonas1787-11-29Umeå landsErsmark
22825AnderssonJonas1822-08-13BygdeåNorum
22826AnderssonJonas1798-07-28BurträskBygdsiljum
22827AnderssonJonas1809-07-17Umeå landsHaddingen
22828AnderssonJonas1820-07-13Umeå landsYtterboda
22829AnderssonJonas1841-03-18Umeå landsBrännland
22830AnderssonJonas1844-06-25MoVästerbacke
22831AnderssonJonas1816-02-02Umeå landsFlurkmark
22832AnderssonJonas1794DegerforsDegerfors
22833AnderssonJonas1813-04-11DegerforsKamsjön
22834AnderssonJonas1791-11-03BygdeåNorum
22835AnderssonJonas1816-07-22BjörnaBjörna by
22836AnderssonJonas1786-07-25BurträskLappvattnet
22837AnderssonJonas1852-01-09GrundsundaUltrå
22838AnderssonJonas1808-09-06BjörnaBjörnsjö
22839AnderssonJonas1818-08-05ArnäsHögland
22840AnderssonJonas1785-07-31Umeå landsKlabböle
22841AnderssonJonas1816-11-16Umeå landsSödervik
22842AnderssonJonas1875-02-03VännäsBrån
22843AnderssonJonas1835-08-03Umeå landsFlurkmark
22844AnderssonJonas1799-05-18Skellefteå landsMedle
22845AnderssonJonas1805-01-02Skellefteå landsHolmträsk
22846AnderssonJonas1822-07-22SidensjöMyre
22847AnderssonJonas1867-12-17VännäsSelet
22848AnderssonJonas1853-09-22LosLos
22849AnderssonJonas1781-09-09Skellefteå landsBurvik
22850AnderssonJonas1801-10-20Skellefteå landsKlutmark
22851AnderssonJonas1781-08-04Mo(X)Nolhed
22852AnderssonJonas1775-01-19Skellefteå landsGummark
22853AnderssonJonas1859-11-04NysätraKlintsjön
22854AnderssonJonas1851-08-18SjälevadSörvåge
22855AnderssonJonas1818-04-08Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
22856AnderssonJonas1771-08-09Skellefteå landsBergsbyn
22857AnderssonJonas1825-01-15Skellefteå landsKälfors
22858AnderssonJonas1791-03-03Skellefteå landsFällfors
22859AnderssonJonas1780-09-19Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
22860AnderssonJonas1835-12-15NorsjöPetikträsk
22861AnderssonJonas1812-11-27Umeå landsFlurkmark
22862AnderssonJonas1798-03-13Skellefteå landsGummark
22863AnderssonJonas1893-08-13RätanRätan
22864AnderssonJonas1772-05-01Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
22865AnderssonJonas1833-12-22Skellefteå landsFällfors
22866AnderssonJonas1852-01-03NysätraKlintsjön
22867AnderssonJonas1825-02-05Skellefteå landsFällfors
22868AnderssonJonas1782-12-11Skellefteå landsNorsjö
22869AnderssonJonas1792-02-02Skellefteå landsGummark
22870AnderssonJonas1855-07-23NorsjöStorträsk
22871AnderssonJonas1777-09-10Umeå landsLångviken
22872AnderssonJonas1839-10-21GrundsundaGodmark
22873AnderssonJonas1831-06-30GrundsundaSkademark
22874AnderssonJonas1786-09-17ArnäsVästerbursjö
22875AnderssonJonas1829-12-14GrundsundaNyland
22876AnderssonJonas1778-03-07Umeå landsSpöland
22877AnderssonJonas1793-03-12ArnäsVästerbursjö
22878AnderssonJonas1841-09-29NordmalingStorfall
22879AnderssonJonas1776-10-26Umeå landsSpöland
22880AnderssonJonas1805-05-09Umeå landsNyby
22881AnderssonJonas1863-07-12ArnäsDekarsön
22882AnderssonJonas1776-07-27SjälevadRyssjö
22883AnderssonJonas1793-12-21ArnäsSörgidsjö
22884AnderssonJonas1828-09-12NordmalingAspeå
22885AnderssonJonas1831-01-14SjälevadVästerhus
22886AnderssonJonas1860-05-03ArnäsDekarsön
22887AnderssonJonas1863-01-21GrundsundaBanafjäl
22888AnderssonJonas1815-08-09NordmalingLånged
22889AnderssonJonas1834-12-20BjurholmStrömsund
22890AnderssonJonas1786-01-13Umeå landsDegernäs
22891AnderssonJonas1784-07-29ArnäsIdbyn
22892AnderssonJonas1820-09-28NordmalingBredvik
22893AnderssonJonas1824-10-27GideåVästergissjö
22894AnderssonJonas1772-11-07Umeå landsPengsjö
22895AnderssonJonas1782-04-02GrundsundaDombäcksmark
22896AnderssonJonas1812-10-25GrundsundaKyrkovallen
22897AnderssonJonas1802-01-16ArnäsBölen
22898AnderssonJonas1821-02-16GrundsundaSkademark
22899AnderssonJonas1775-07-04ArnäsHjelta
22900AnderssonJonas1821-12-04Umeå landsStrömbäck
22901AnderssonJonas1831-01-10AnundsjöSörmesunda
22902AnderssonJonas1794-12-05ArnäsStensöden
22903AnderssonJonas1829-08-03ArnäsArnäs
22904AnderssonJonas1834-07-31NordmalingDjupsjö
22905AnderssonJonas1790-08-26GrundsundaLakamark
22906AnderssonJonas1853-07-30GideåNordsjö
22907AnderssonJonas1777-12-22ArnäsStybbersmark
22908AnderssonJonas1855-04-03NordmalingNyåker
22909AnderssonJonas1845-08-12BjurholmVitvattnet
22910AnderssonJonas1861-06-19GrundsundaFlärke
22911AnderssonJonas1848-01-10BjurholmAborrfors
22912AnderssonJonas1816-11-07NordmalingJärnäs
22913AnderssonJonas1779-11-01Umeå landsErsmark
22914AnderssonJonas1815-01-06BjurholmÖreström
22915AnderssonJonas1820-10-06NordmalingJärnäs
22916AnderssonJonas1771-03-11ArnäsStybbersmark
22917AnderssonJonas1814SorseleGertsbäck
22918AnderssonJonas1860-05-03ArnäsDekarsön
22919AnderssonJonas1829-09-17DegerforsHjuken
22920AnderssonJonas1814-04-24Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
22921AnderssonJonas1803-11-20LyckseleVapsten
22922AnderssonJonas1835-10-27SorseleBure
22923AnderssonJonas1881-05-18BjörnaBjörna
22924AnderssonJonas1855-08-06DegerforsHjuksnoret
22925AnderssonJonas1813-01-24NätraVästanå
22926AnderssonJonas1820-09-08Umeå LandsBaggböle
22927AnderssonJonas1884-08-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
22928AnderssonJonas1796-02SjälevadButsjöböle
22929AnderssonJonas1827-02-21SidensjöBölen
22930AnderssonJonas1798-03-04NysätraBrände
22931AnderssonJonas1836-05-16RobertsforsIsakfäboda
22932AnderssonJonas1830-05-02AnundsjöSörböle
22933AnderssonJonas1825-09-02LyckseleBjörksele
22934AnderssonJonas1835-08-03Umeå landsFlurkmark
22935AnderssonJonas1837-02-07NysätraGunsmark
22936AnderssonJonas1779-05-23SorseleGran
22937AnderssonJonas1873-07-05DegerforsSunnansjönäs
22938AnderssonJonas1850-06-05ArnäsVästerlandsjö
22939AnderssonJonas1824-01-04LyckseleRuskträsk
22940AnderssonJonas1849-12-14LyckseleÖravan
22941AnderssonJonas1848-12-24SjälevadSjälevad
22942AnderssonJonas 1847-12-07DegerforsStorsandsjön
22943AnderssonJonas1851-04-16NysätraBrände
22944AnderssonJonas1792-01-20LyckseleGran
22945AnderssonJonas1816-01-25Umeå landsVännforsbäck
22946AnderssonJonas1801-12-24LyckseleVänjaurbäck
22947AnderssonJonas1834-10-06NysätraGunsmark
22948AnderssonJonas1842-12-25AnundsjöNorrflärke
22949AnderssonJonas1843-04-13SävarIvarsboda
22950AnderssonJonas1820-04-13NysätraKlintsjön
22951AnderssonJonas1772-02-12LyckseleVapsten
22952AnderssonJonas1785-02-13LyckseleRan
22953AnderssonJonas1878-02-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
22954AnderssonJonas1806-01-03ÅseleVarpsjö
22955AnderssonJonas1771-02-09LyckseleGranby
22956AnderssonJonas1778-02-12LyckseleVapsten
22957AnderssonJonas1771-12-24NorgeVapsten
22958AnderssonJonas1869-01-04DegerforsRödå
22959AnderssonJonas1771-09-18SidensjöÅ
22960AnderssonJonas1845-06-21LyckseleÖravan
22961AnderssonJonas1857-11-19SorseleVästanås
22962AnderssonJonas1798-02-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
22963AnderssonJonas1813-11-25SjälevadÖsterbillsjö
22964AnderssonJonas1779-01-09SjälevadVästeralnö
22965AnderssonJonas1814-04-12ÅseleVarpsjö
22966AnderssonJonas1867-11-18DegerforsInnerträsk
22967AnderssonJonas1843-11-12BygdeåKvarnfors
22968AnderssonJonas1771-09-12LövångerHökmark
22969AnderssonJonas1802-05-23SjälevadNordanås
22970AnderssonJonas1832-07-15SidensjöÅ
22971AnderssonJonas1829-08-28VännäsNyby
22972AnderssonJonas1823-10-14LyckselePauträsk
22973AnderssonJonas1855-06-10VännäsVästerbäck
22974AnderssonJonas1862-07-20SorseleGranbyn
22975AnderssonJonas1776-09-13NysätraBrände
22976AnderssonJonas1820-03-05ArnäsKvaved
22977AnderssonJonas1862-03-15StenseleLångvattnet
22978AnderssonJonas1818-10-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
22979AnderssonJonas1845-11-16SorseleGran
22980AnderssonJonas1783-03-16LövångerFällan
22981AnderssonJonas1857-10-01Umeå landsHissjö
22982AnderssonJonas1786-04-13NysätraBrände
22983AnderssonJonas1885-03-25SävarBergdal
22984AnderssonJonas1854-11-30Umeå landsTavelsjö
22985AnderssonJonas1834-09-04AnundsjöRisbäck
22986AnderssonJonas1847-05-25VännäsVästerbäck
22987AnderssonJonas1825-06-25SidensjöNolås
22988AnderssonJonas1775-11-10LövångerMångbyn
22989AnderssonJonas1848-04-21StenseleGrusmark
22990AnderssonJonas1800-11-26BygdeåNäs
22991AnderssonJonas1828-09-12Umeå landsVännäs
22992AnderssonJonas1773-08-19BygdeåÖndebyn
22993AnderssonJonas1878-02-03ArnäsNederön
22994AnderssonJonas1794-03-04SidensjöStig
22995AnderssonJonas1860-06-14LyckseleManjaur
22996AnderssonJonas1849-03-17VännäsFällforsen
22997AnderssonJonas1806LappmarkenLappmarken
22998AnderssonJonas1847-06-04ÅseleGafsele
22999AnderssonJonas1837-03-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
23000AnderssonJonas1814-08-23SjälevadGene
23001AnderssonJonas1840-03-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
23002AnderssonJonas1874-01-04DegerforsÅnäset
23003AnderssonJonas1819-03-15Umeå landsInnersjön
23004AnderssonJonas Adolf1882-05-12NordmalingHåknäs
23005AnderssonJonas Adolf1886-12-21GrundsundaKillingsnäs
23006AnderssonJonas Albert1865-07-25Umeå landsVästeråker
23007AnderssonJonas Albert1863-08-28NysätraBäckfors
23008AnderssonJonas Albert1910-10-29BjörnaMattarbodum
23009AnderssonJonas Albin1891-03-01BygdeåKorssjön
23010AnderssonJonas Albin1905-02-27Umeå landsLövön
23011AnderssonJonas Albin1904-11-15NysätraHertsånger
23012AnderssonJonas Alexander1876-02-01DoroteaLavsjö
23013AnderssonJonas Alfred1863-12-31Umeå landsSundbäck
23014AnderssonJonas Alfred1889-01-09AnundsjöTjärn
23015AnderssonJonas Alfred1878-09-07VilhelminaIdvattnet
23016AnderssonJonas Alfred1894-03-29NorsjöÅmträsk
23017AnderssonJonas Alfred1874-06-19BjurholmBalsjö
23018AnderssonJonas Alfred1862-06-04DegerforsSjöbrånet
23019AnderssonJonas Alfred1888-09-24Björna Björna
23020AnderssonJonas Alfred1898-07-11BjörnaBjörna
23021AnderssonJonas Alfred1867-07-08ArnäsRavesta
23022AnderssonJonas Alfred1885-11-24Umeå landsHåkmark
23023AnderssonJonas Alfred1895-05-13Umeå landsHåkmark
23024AnderssonJonas Alfred1869-07-19ArnäsArnäs
23025AnderssonJonas Algot1901-07-09BygdeåÖverklinten
23026AnderssonJonas Algot1923-11-09DoroteaHäggås
23027AnderssonJonas Algot1909-07-01Umeå landsHissjö
23028AnderssonJonas Algot Villiam1902-02-13ArnäsJärved
23029AnderssonJonas Alvar1911-04-10ArnäsBygdom
23030AnderssonJonas Amandus1855-01-29VihelminaLatikberg
23031AnderssonJonas Amandus1880-04-20AnundsjöTjärn
23032AnderssonJonas Amandus1894-02-26FredrikaStavarsjö
23033AnderssonJonas Anders1824-02-12ÅseleGafsele
23034AnderssonJonas Anders1840-07-12DegerforsStorsävarträsk
23035AnderssonJonas Anders1833-08-23StenseleVapsten
23036AnderssonJonas Andreas1909-03-20VilhelminaSaxnäs
23037AnderssonJonas Anselm1885-02-04VilhelminaDjupdal
23038AnderssonJonas Anshelm1907-11-06SävarTäfteå
23039AnderssonJonas Anshelm Viktor1901-04-25VännäsBrån
23040AnderssonJonas Anton1857-08-21BygdeåÖverklinten
23041AnderssonJonas Anton1864-05-05BurträskBäcknäs
23042AnderssonJonas Anton1804-11-05BygdeåNäs
23043AnderssonJonas Anton1884-10-21LövångerÖnnesmark
23044AnderssonJonas Anton1844-05-30BygdeåKrokån
23045AnderssonJonas Anton1859-02-09Umeå landsVästerdal
23046AnderssonJonas Anton1903-01-05Umeå landsVästeråker
23047AnderssonJonas Anton1862-09-04BurträskVillvattnet
23048AnderssonJonas Anton1848-04-19LövångerSvarttjärn
23049AnderssonJonas Anton1825-02-18BurträskGammelbyn
23050AnderssonJonas Anton1870-01-03NorsjöAvaliden
23051AnderssonJonas Anton1863-11-02NordmalingMo
23052AnderssonJonas Anton1861-05-03ArnäsHornön
23053AnderssonJonas Anton1869-05-16BjörnaLångviken
23054AnderssonJonas Anton1843-05-03DegerforsLillsävarträsk
23055AnderssonJonas Anton1814-12-11LövångerStafvattenstjälen
23056AnderssonJonas Anton1844-09-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
23057AnderssonJonas Anton1854-12-08BurträskBygdsiljum
23058AnderssonJonas Anton1883-06-06
23059AnderssonJonas Anton Ernfrid1899-11-02DegerforsMårdsele
23060AnderssonJonas Aron1902-05-29GideåNorrgidsjö
23061AnderssonJonas Aron1815-07-28LyckseleBjörkberg
23062AnderssonJonas Artur1904-05-13LyckseleVindelgransele
23063AnderssonJonas Artur1901-12-24BjörnaLångviken
23064AnderssonJonas Artur Paulin1895-01-25VilhelminaNästansjö
23065AnderssonJonas Arvid1878-12-02NordmalingLevar
23066AnderssonJonas Arvid1875-09-19ArnäsBodum
23067AnderssonJonas August1871-12-03StenseleUmnäs
23068AnderssonJonas August1888-03-15VilhelminaGransjö
23069AnderssonJonas August1882-01-09BjörnaBjörna
23070AnderssonJonas August1841-10-11Umeå landsStöcksjön
23071Andersson Jonas August1875-04-22VännäsPengsjö
23072AnderssonJonas August1852-01-07VilhelminaSiksjönäs
23073AnderssonJonas August1851-10-24BjurholmBalsjö
23074AnderssonJonas August1881-01-19BjörnaBjörna
23075AnderssonJonas August1894-03-26AnundsjöStavarn
23076AnderssonJonas August1837-05-07LyckseleHornmyr
23077AnderssonJonas August1854-07-19FredrikaAlskaliden
23078AnderssonJonas August1877-12-08LövångerRisböle
23079AnderssonJonas Basilius1887-05-30StenseleGrannäs
23080AnderssonJonas Bertil1918-07-09BjurholmVästra Strömåker
23081AnderssonJonas Conny1898-09-05SjälevadDomsjö
23082AnderssonJonas Daniel1894TimråTimrå
23083AnderssonJonas Edvard1873-10-12BygdeåGulltjärn
23084AnderssonJonas Edvard1862-06-16NorsjöLilholmträsk
23085AnderssonJonas Edvard1891-11-06NordmalingBjerten
23086AnderssonJonas Edvard1833-12-19ÅseleÅsele
23087AnderssonJonas Edvard1871-07-01DegerforsBuberget
23088AnderssonJonas Edvin1902-02-10VilhelminaRismyrliden
23089AnderssonJonas Edvin1901-06-04BjurholmBalsjö
23090AnderssonJonas Edvin1890-06-16ArnäsJärved
23091AnderssonJonas Einar1897-07-03BygdeåBölesbäcken
23092AnderssonJonas Einar1888-01-19NysätraBäckfors
23093AnderssonJonas Ejlert1897-02-17BjurholmVästra Strömåker
23094AnderssonJonas Elis1893-06-04Piteå landsBergsvik
23095AnderssonJonas Elof1917-11-13BygdeåYtterklinten
23096AnderssonJonas Elon1893-06-27StenseleHarrvik
23097AnderssonJonas Emanuel1892-11-14StenseleUllisjaur
23098AnderssonJonas Emanuel1903-12-29TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
23099AnderssonJonas Emil1879-07-24SorseleKrutträsk
23100AnderssonJonas Emil1878-01-23SorseleKrutträsk
23101AnderssonJonas Engelbert1887-01-15LyckseleVormträsk
23102AnderssonJonas Erik1883-11-11VilhelminaLiden
23103AnderssonJonas Erik1886-05-29StrömStröm
23104AnderssonJonas Erik1889-05-22BjörnaMattarbodum
23105AnderssonJonas Erik1841-12-26TåsjöNorrby
23106AnderssonJonas Erik1893-03-08VilhelminaSjöland
23107AnderssonJonas Erik1815-01-29DoroteaLavsjö
23108AnderssonJonas Erik1840-11-03ArnäsTorsböle
23109AnderssonJonas Erik1871-02-11AnundsjöSvartsjö
23110AnderssonJonas Evald1880-02-02SävarGrundbäck
23111AnderssonJonas Ferdinand1874-01-04StenseleBergnäs
23112AnderssonJonas Fredrik1849-08-13RobertsforsIsakfäboda
23113AnderssonJonas Fredrik1824-02-24Skellefteå landsBureå
23114AnderssonJonas Fredrik1831-10-02GideåSörgidsjö
23115AnderssonJonas Fredrik1804-04-30NysätraFlarken
23116AnderssonJonas Fredrik1820-11-05BurträskBygdeträsk
23117AnderssonJonas Fredrik1830-04-12ArnäsStybbersmark
23118AnderssonJonas Fredrik1843-02-16BurträskSmåbacka
23119AnderssonJonas Fredrik1863-11-04StenseleSkarvsjö
23120AnderssonJonas Fredrik1831-08-11BurträskÅsen
23121AnderssonJonas Fritiof1882-09-16LyckseleMalmed
23122AnderssonJonas Fritiof1882-06-28StenseleStensele
23123AnderssonJonas Gottfrid1901-12-15SjälevadDomsjö
23124AnderssonJonas Gotthard1899-03-21TärnaSödra Fjällnäs
23125AnderssonJonas Gustaf1872-02-14BurträskLidfors
23126AnderssonJonas Gustav1854-12-21SävarSävar
23127AnderssonJonas Gustav1882-01-21SävarKrokån
23128AnderssonJonas Gustav1844-05-30NysätraFlarken
23129AnderssonJonas Gustav1854-09-06BygdeåÅkullsjön
23130AnderssonJonas Gustav1877-08-22Umeå landsStrömbäck
23131AnderssonJonas Gustav1801-11-22Skellefteå landsBurvik
23132AnderssonJonas Gustav1837-11-11BjurholmNorrström
23133AnderssonJonas Gustav1862-10-17DegerforsKvarnträsk
23134AnderssonJonas Gustav1826-02-05HolmönHolmön
23135AnderssonJonas Gustav1831-02-06BurträskVillvattnet
23136AnderssonJonas Gustav1843-05-08NordmalingHummelholm
23137AnderssonJonas Gustav1807-05-02BurträskMjödvattnet
23138AnderssonJonas Gustav1869-09-09BjurholmAgnäs
23139AnderssonJonas Gustav1852-03-29BjurholmLjusåker
23140AnderssonJonas Gustav1836-07-22NordmalingHummelholm
23141AnderssonJonas Gustav1844-09-29NordmalingHåknäs
23142AnderssonJonas Gustav1888-12-29BjurholmOttervattnet
23143AnderssonJonas Gustav1871-03-25NordmalingTallberg
23144AnderssonJonas Gustav1826-04-07NysätraBrände
23145AnderssonJonas Gustav1789-09-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
23146AnderssonJonas Gustav1807-02-14BygdeåUltervattnet
23147AnderssonJonas Gustav1868-02-12BurträskBjursjön
23148AnderssonJonas Gustav1828-10-03Umeå landsÅkertjärn
23149AnderssonJonas Gustav1813-12-27NysätraHertsånger
23150AnderssonJonas Gustav Vilhelm1892-03-15DoroteaAvaträsk
23151AnderssonJonas Halvar1896-07-24ArnäsJärved
23152AnderssonJonas Halvar1908-05-07Umeå landsSödra Myrbäck
23153AnderssonJonas Harald1908-11-02SävarGunnismark
23154AnderssonJonas Helmer1889-02-03Umeå landsÖn
23155AnderssonJonas Helmer1898-12-04NysätraBrännfors
23156AnderssonJonas Helmer1884-01-13SävarTäfteå
23157AnderssonJonas Henning1905-03-29VilhelminaVolgsele
23158AnderssonJonas Henry1923-12-07Umeå landsStöcke
23159AnderssonJonas Henry1913-08-22NordmalingBaggård
23160AnderssonJonas Henry1925-09-06BjörnaLeding
23161AnderssonJonas Herman1878-07-08SävarLillåtjälen
23162AnderssonJonas Hilding1909-10-19BjurholmNedre Nyland
23163AnderssonJonas Hilmar1895-09-09Umeå landsSjölund
23164AnderssonJonas Hilmer1883-07-20GideåSunnansjö
23165AnderssonJonas Hilmer Hildebrand1897-02-24VilhelminaJärvsjö
23166AnderssonJonas Hilmer Olaus1899-04-24VännäsNyby
23167AnderssonJonas Holger1921-09-03BjurholmBastuträsk
23168AnderssonJonas Holger1918-01-11BjurholmBastuträsk
23169AnderssonJonas Jakob1800-04-17Umeå landsBrattby
23170AnderssonJonas Jeremias1893-10-18Frostviken LappfOrrnäsfjäll
23171AnderssonJonas Jeremias1849-07-26VilhelminaFjällfjäll
23172AnderssonJonas Jerker Arnhold1919-02-08BygdeåBygdeå
23173AnderssonJonas Konrad1896-01-31DegerforsNyåkertjärn
23174AnderssonJonas Konrad1893-08-18MoMo
23175AnderssonJonas Konrad1881-10-14GrundsundaKasa
23176AnderssonJonas Konrad1871-09-18NätraNätra
23177AnderssonJonas Konrad1895-06-15LyckseleBjörksele
23178AnderssonJonas Krister1840-04-08DegerforsEkorrsle
23179AnderssonJonas Lambert1921-05-06StenseleSvartliden
23180AnderssonJonas Lambert1916-05-07StenselePauträsk
23181AnderssonJonas Lambert1898-03-08LyckseleKyrkbyn
23182AnderssonJonas Lambert1893-09-17MoÖstansjö
23183AnderssonJonas Leander1920-07-24StenseleLångbäck
23184AnderssonJonas Leander1870-04-05TrehörningsjöNordsjö
23185AnderssonJonas Leonard1893-09-28StenseleLångbäck
23186AnderssonJonas Leonard1861-08-26StenseleStensele
23187AnderssonJonas Leonard1894-01-02StenseleEnsamheten
23188AnderssonJonas Leonard1865-01-11NysätraBrände
23189AnderssonJonas Leonard1879-01-07StenseleBrännholm
23190AnderssonJonas Ludvig1884-06-15SorseleTväråträsk
23191AnderssonJonas Magnus1892-08-19SävarKrokån
23192AnderssonJonas Magnus1879-10-26Umeå landsStöcke
23193AnderssonJonas Magnus1782-12Umeå landsVästerhiske
23194AnderssonJonas Manfred1882-03-20DegerforsEkorrsele
23195AnderssonJonas Mattias1881-11-24VilhelminaRismyrliden
23196AnderssonJonas Mikael1844-03-08SorseleGran
23197AnderssonJonas Niklas1866-02-25VilhelminaNästansjö
23198AnderssonJonas Nikolaus1904-10-20TåsjöRörström
23199AnderssonJonas Olof1910-12-18StrömÖn
23200AnderssonJonas Olof1873-05-22DoroteaDabbnäs
23201AnderssonJonas Olof1840-02-05JunseleÖvra
23202AnderssonJonas Olof1918-04-14RisbäckRisbäck
23203AnderssonJonas Olof1859-04-01JunseleBöle
23204AnderssonJonas Olof1848-12-19BurträskLjusvattnet
23205AnderssonJonas Olof1853-10-23VilhelminaMark
23206AnderssonJonas Olof1855-09-18ÅseleÅsele
23207AnderssonJonas Olof1830-02-18ÅseleSiksjö
23208AnderssonJonas Olof1808-10-24LövångerNolbyn
23209AnderssonJonas Olof1846-09-21AnundsjöRödvattnet
23210AnderssonJonas Olof1873-04-30VilhelminaLaxbäcken
23211AnderssonJonas Olof1892-06-20AnundsjöRödvattnet
23212AnderssonJonas Olof1818-04-24LövångerUttersjön
23213AnderssonJonas Olof Vilhelm1940-04-02DikanäsDikanäs
23214AnderssonJonas Oskar1874-10-24StenseleBarsele
23215AnderssonJonas Oskar1872-03-17StenseleBarsele
23216AnderssonJonas Oskar1883-03-29DegerforsKvarnlund
23217AnderssonJonas Oskar1882-04-07SävarÅland
23218AnderssonJonas Oskar1859-09-05LyckseleAspliden
23219AnderssonJonas Oskar1878-12-22ÖrträskSkarda
23220AnderssonJonas Oskar1875-01-30NordmalingGräsmyr
23221AnderssonJonas Otto1892-07-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
23222AnderssonJonas Otto1913-01-28Umeå landsÖnska
23223AnderssonJonas Otto1865-07-13DoroteaGranliden
23224AnderssonJonas Otto1909-03-24Umeå landsObbola
23225AnderssonJonas Otto1886-04-09NordmalingBrattsbacka
23226AnderssonJonas Petter1854-06-12NätraBäck
23227AnderssonJonas Petter1857-04-06SävarSävträsk
23228AnderssonJonas Petter1872-03-21TärnaBjörkås
23229AnderssonJonas Petter1869-10-20Sättna (Y)Sättna
23230AnderssonJonas Petter1834-12-31FredrikaLångbäcken
23231AnderssonJonas Petter1836-12-21GideåGetingsta
23232AnderssonJonas Petter1846-10-15Umeå landsLångviken
23233AnderssonJonas Petter1790-02-02Umeå landsBöleå
23234AnderssonJonas Petter1866-09-09GideåRullnäs
23235AnderssonJonas Petter1867-10-09AnundsjöSvartsjö
23236AnderssonJonas Petter1858-05-03BurträskRödningsheden
23237AnderssonJonas Petter1858-08-07NordmalingHåknäs
23238AnderssonJonas Petter1824-07-14BygdeåLegdeå
23239AnderssonJonas Petter1798-09-23LövångerYttre Vebomark
23240AnderssonJonas Petter1871-10-06SävarYtterträsk
23241AnderssonJonas Petter1855-02-20BygdeåSandåsen
23242AnderssonJonas Ragnar1899-07-25SävarSävar
23243AnderssonJonas Reinhold1832-05-28LyckseleKroksjön
23244AnderssonJonas Reinhold1862-07-02LyckseleKattisavan
23245AnderssonJonas Reinhold1851-11-11LyckseleVinliden
23246AnderssonJonas Reinhold1879-07-26StenseleSkarvsjö
23247AnderssonJonas Reinhold1903-09-20StenseleBrattåker
23248AnderssonJonas Rickard1893-09-29StenseleLångvattnet
23249AnderssonJonas Rikard1886-02-05StenseleGrannäs
23250AnderssonJonas Robert1869-11-08BurträskLubboträsk
23251AnderssonJonas Robert1862-05-21StenseleLönnberg
23252AnderssonJonas Rudolf1905-01-12TåsjöNorrby
23253AnderssonJonas Rudolf1879-11-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
23254AnderssonJonas Sigfrid1909-03-28DegerforsBlåliden
23255AnderssonJonas Sigfrid1916-06-01SävarBergdal
23256AnderssonJonas Sigfrid1918-06-25SävarBergdal
23257AnderssonJonas Teofil1868-10-13RobertsforsAntfäboda
23258AnderssonJonas Torsten Reinhold1924-12-02SorseleAlträsk
23259AnderssonJonas Ulrik1854-10-04BygdeåGranfors
23260AnderssonJonas Ulrik1821-12-30Umeå landsVästerteg
23261AnderssonJonas Ulrik1954-03-08VännäsVännäs
23262AnderssonJonas Ulrik1839-08-23DegerforsHällnäs
23263AnderssonJonas Valdemar1909-11-04AnundsjöDegersjö
23264AnderssonJonas Valfrid1880-03-31BygdeåNorum
23265AnderssonJonas Valfrid1899-03-30NysätraFlarkbäcken
23266AnderssonJonas Valfrid1888-03-01BjörnaGideå
23267AnderssonJonas Valter1911-01-22BjörnaLångviken
23268AnderssonJonas Verner1897-10-30DoroteaLajksjö
23269AnderssonJonas Verner1922-08-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
23270AnderssonJonas Viktor1885-03-12AnundsjöVästergensjö
23271AnderssonJonas Viktor1878-04-28GideåGetingsta
23272AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1868-09-08DoroteaLavsjö
23273AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1915-01-24TärnaBjörkås
23274AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1893-06-19DoroteaSvanaby
23275AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1857-04-06VilhelminaIdvattnet
23276AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1846-04-06ArnäsHögbyn
23277AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1882-11-09DegerforsStorsandsjön
23278AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1833-09-03SävarBotsmark
23279AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1863-08-21DegerforsBlåliden
23280AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1898-02-04BjörnaLångviken
23281AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1867-04-04ArnäsHjälta
23282AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1867-12-30ArnäsLunne
23283AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1858-08-12LövångerFjälbyn
23284AnderssonJonas Vilhelm1831-09-02BurträskLubboträsk
23285AnderssonJonas Åke1912-01-08ÖrträskÖrträsk
23286AnderssonJonk1867-09-25NordmalingBredvik
23287AnderssonJosef1790-03-22JunseleMo
23288AnderssonJosef Erik Teodor 1903-05-19StockholmAdolf Fredrik
23289AnderssonJosef Emanuel1898-02-10MoMo
23290AnderssonJosef Valdemar1920-11-27SorseleVännäs
23291AnderssonJosefina1895-05-09StenseleHarrvik
23292AnderssonJosefina1863-08-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
23293AnderssonJosefina Margareta1888-06-13NordmalingOlofsfors
23294AnderssonJosefine Gun Nanna1938-08-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
23295AnderssonJosna Antonius1900-01-17BurträskLossmen
23296AnderssonJosua1890-01-21Burträsk
23297AnderssonJudit1903-06-05NordmalingBaggård
23298AnderssonJudit Anette1894-12-10NorsjöNorsjö
23299AnderssonJudit Elisabet1912-11-12Umeå landsHörnefors
23300AnderssonJudit Elisabet Rosina1908-03-02NordmalingNordmaling
23301AnderssonJudit Kristina1897-06-23ÅseleÅsele
23302AnderssonJudit Maria1900-11-01Umeå landsLövön
23303AnderssonJudit Maria1898-06-17VännäsPengsjö
23304AnderssonJudit Maria Matilda1921-12-31BjurholmNorrholmsjö
23305AnderssonJudit Marina1916-03-11BjurholmBalsjö
23306AnderssonJulia Inga Marie1926-09-14VännäsMunicip
23307AnderssonJulia Irene1896-11-05MoGala
23308AnderssonJulia Maine1918-10-30BurträskMjödvattnet 4
23309AnderssonJulia Margareta1912-07-20StrömGärde
23310AnderssonJulia Marianne1914-01-13SävarMorbyn
23311AnderssonJulius Agustinus1887-10-25TimråÖstrand
23312AnderssonJöns1885-04-09DoroteaRisbäck
23313AnderssonJöns1820-01-27DoroteaAvaträsk
23314AnderssonJöns1794-05-08TåsjöLövvik
23315AnderssonJöns1786-04-27StrömHillsand
23316AnderssonJöns1861-03-21DoroteaKålksele
23317AnderssonJöns1880-11-13TåsjöBrattbäcken
23318AnderssonJöns1892-04-25JämtlandOviken
23319AnderssonJöns1856-07-28TåsjöNorråker
23320AnderssonJöns1804-11-21StrömGrelsgård
23321AnderssonJöns1875-03-19StrömLillviken
23322AnderssonJöns1816-10-17AlanäsSiljeåsen
23323AnderssonJöns1772-09-11BurträskStorliden
23324AnderssonJöns1784-11-08BurträskLappvattnet
23325AnderssonJöns1820-08-10Skellefteå lands