Kr������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F
G0 G1
H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: G
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1g PerssonHilda Maria1901-05-11ÖvertorneåÖvertorneå
2Gabbels HansdotterKristina1773-09-14NärpesÖvermark
3Gabrielsdotter Kristina Karolina1815-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors
4GabrielsdotterAgnes Maria Katarina1879-11-25MalåHolmsjö
5GabrielsdotterAlbertina1866-01-24VännäsÅkerbäck
6GabrielsdotterAlbertina1859-10-27Umeå landsÖverboda
7GabrielsdotterAmanda Sofia1866-10-04HolmsundHolmsund
8GabrielsdotterAnna1782-02-07SidensjöVästerkäl
9GabrielsdotterAnna1777-04-13NysätraBrände
10GabrielsdotterAnna1804-03-01NysätraBrände
11GabrielsdotterAnna1776-11-01AnundsjöAnundsjö
12GabrielsdotterAnna1798-04-28LyckseleBastuträsk
13GabrielsdotterAnna1779-07-30Umeå landsGunnismark
14GabrielsdotterAnna1799-09-27NysätraFlarken
15GabrielsdotterAnna Albertina1855-12-26Umeå landsNyås
16GabrielsdotterAnna Albertina1861-07-22LövångerÖnnesmark
17GabrielsdotterAnna Amalia1857-04-20LövångerÖnnesmark
18GabrielsdotterAnna Amalia1863-11-25Umeå LandsAvanäs
19GabrielsdotterAnna Amanda1882-02-05DegerforsTuskulum
20GabrielsdotterAnna Augusta1869-09-06SundsvallSundsvall
21GabrielsdotterAnna Augusta1877-05-15NysätraBjurmyrkammen
22GabrielsdotterAnna Augusta1873-10-10VännäsGullsjö
23GabrielsdotterAnna Brita1840-12-30NysätraKålaboda
24GabrielsdotterAnna Brita1810-10-16NysätraBrände
25GabrielsdotterAnna Charlotta1817-09-29NysätraGrimsmark
26GabrielsdotterAnna Charlotta1816-04-12LyckseleRusksele
27GabrielsdotterAnna Dorotea1773-01-10Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
28GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1825-07-07SorseleSaxnäs
29GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1783-03-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
30GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1786-05-28SorseleRan
31GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1853-10-12SjälevadSörvåge
32GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1793-04-25NysätraRisvattnet
33GabrielsdotterAnna Fredrika1834-03-18LövångerKräkånger
34GabrielsdotterAnna Fredrika1851-08-09VännäsLybäck
35GabrielsdotterAnna Helena1813-04-25Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
36GabrielsdotterAnna Johanna1849-08-11NysätraHertsånger
37GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1863-02-23Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
38GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1836-04-11Umeå landsNyås
39GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1849-09-07DegerforsDegerfors by
40GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1853-02-12DegerforsHjuken
41GabrielsdotterAnna Katarin1796-10-25Skellefteå landsNorsjö
42GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1798Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
43GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1813-11-12ArvidsjaurLainejaur
44GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1801-11-20Umeå landsPengsjö
45GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1825-12-06BjörnaKärrsjö
46GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1795-05-23NysätraFlarken
47GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1791-12-29NysätraEstersmark
48GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1828-12-25Umeå landsAnsmark
49GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1789-07-12LövångerRisböle
50GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1820-06-30Umeå landsHörnefors
51GabrielsdotterAnna Katarinaarina1783-07-02BygdeåBygdeå
52GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1851-03-03NysätraMåsmarken
53GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1782-03-09LyckseleLångsele
54GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1843-01-02BjurholmBalfors
55GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1772-06-10Umeå landsFällfors
56GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1773-09-30Umeå landsYtterboda
57GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1845-07-23Umeå landsÖverboda
58GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1801-10-19NysätraRisvattnet
59GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1778-06-20Umeå landsSpöland
60GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1792-05-17Umeå landsSpöland
61GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1829-08-03Umeå landsVännfors
62GabrielsdotterAnna Lovisa1874-11-22DegerforsTuskulum
63GabrielsdotterAnna Lovisa1853-10-24NordmalingTorrböle
64GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1818-09-03NysätraGumbodabäcken
65GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1819-09-29BygdeåNäs
66GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1826-06-05BygdeåNäs
67GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1780-08-19Umeå landsGunnismark
68GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1809-05-31BygdeåYtterklinten
69GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1833-04-16NysätraHertsånger
70GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1810-02-14NysätraKålaboda
71GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1855-09-23VilhelminaLövberg
72GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1806-12-18Umeå landsSkravelsjö
73GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1802-05-18DegerforsTväråträsk
74GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1821-12-16SidensjöDrömme
75GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1787-09-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
76GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1788Umeå landsÖsterteg
77GabrielsdotterAnna Margreta1785Piteå landsRosvik 9 Nygården
78GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1821-03-14NysätraBrände
79GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1819-05-01NysätraBrände
80GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1836-10-28NorgeMofjäll
81GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1804-11-21GrundsundaDombäcksmark
82GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1790-03-13SorseleStensund
83GabrielsdotterAnna Matilda1839-02-18NysätraKålaboda
84GabrielsdotterAnna Märta1873-06-14SidensjöDrömme
85GabrielsdotterAnna Sara1813-01-15NorsjöNorsjö
86GabrielsdotterAnna Ulrika1815-12-18GrundsundaFinna
87GabrielsdotterAugusta Amalia1880-06-27Umeå landsAvanäs
88GabrielsdotterAugusta Johanna1868-10-16Umeå landsAvanäs
89GabrielsdotterBarbro Katarina1800-09-20LövångerYttre Vebomark
90GabrielsdotterBarbro Magdalena1771-04-05Umeå landsErsmark
91GabrielsdotterBarbro Margareta1815-05-08Umeå landsPengsjö
92GabrielsdotterBarbro Margareta1808-07-26NysätraRisvattnet
93GabrielsdotterBeata1779-08-04NysätraKålaboda
94GabrielsdotterBeata1818-06-20NysätraBrände
95GabrielsdotterBeata Kristina1798-11-15NysätraEstersmark
96GabrielsdotterBetty Margareta1871-12-02MalåLainejaur
97GabrielsdotterBrita1774-01-08????
98GabrielsdotterBrita1848-08-06StrömTullingsås
99GabrielsdotterBrita1771-09-08Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
100GabrielsdotterBrita1829-12-29SjälevadNorrvästansjö
101GabrielsdotterBrita1860 cirkaÖstersundÖstersund
102GabrielsdotterBrita Elisabet1864-03-20VilhelminaLövberg
103GabrielsdotterBrita Johanna1853-02-27NysätraMårsmarken
104GabrielsdotterBrita Johanna1843-12-04NordmalingTorrböle
105GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1805-11-22NysätraBrände
106GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1824-12-04NysätraSvenmarken
107GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1778-07-12Umeå landsGunnismark
108GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1787-08-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
109GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1796-05-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
110GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1799-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
111GabrielsdotterBrita Kristina1810-01-30Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
112GabrielsdotterBrita Kristina1794-04-14NysätraEstersmark
113GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1836-03-24NordmalingGräsmyr
114GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1844-07-19DegerforsDegerfors
115GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1807-04-29SorseleStensund
116GabrielsdotterBrita Magdalena1824-02-20NysätraHertsånger
117GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1787Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
118GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1831-11-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
119GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1800-03-08NysätraFlarken
120GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1790-02-10BygdeåBobacken
121GabrielsdotterBrita Maria1823-10-15BjörnaKärrsjö
122GabrielsdotterBrita Maria1824-04-23NysätraGrimsmark
123GabrielsdotterBrita Sofia1841-10-13NysätraTrehörningsbäck
124GabrielsdotterCatharina1774-11-03SkellefteåBureå
125GabrielsdotterCharlotta1849-12-23NordmalingTorrböle
126GabrielsdotterCharlotta1778-09-16Umeå landsFällforssåg
127GabrielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1855-09-23Umeå landsÖverboda
128GabrielsdotterCharlotta Vilhelmina1867-01-01Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
129GabrielsdotterEbba Karolina1859-11-18Umeå landsNyås
130GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1857-06-04SidensjöDrömme
131GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1805-06-21SorseleStensund
132GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1838-07-21DegerforsHjuken
133GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1828-10-07StenseleStensele
134GabrielsdotterElisabet Kristina1830-12-06SidensjöDrömme
135GabrielsdotterElisabet Margareta1825-10-05NysätraBrände
136GabrielsdotterElisabet Margareta1815-03-22Umeå landsGravmark
137GabrielsdotterElisabet Maria1814-06-01LövångerMångbyn
138GabrielsdotterElisabet Sofia1859-07-25NysätraRisvattnet
139GabrielsdotterEmanuel1828-09-14LyckseleRusksele
140GabrielsdotterEmelie Charlotta1879-05-30VännäsÅkerbäck
141GabrielsdotterEmma Erika1847-07-29BurträskBygdeträsk
142GabrielsdotterEmma Maria1900-07-08ArnäsJärved
143GabrielsdotterErika Charlotta1816-03-04LyckseleLycksele
144GabrielsdotterErika Gustava1877-09-13VilhelminaIdvattnet
145GabrielsdotterErika Johanna1861-01-10DegerforsHjuken
146GabrielsdotterEva1781-04-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
147GabrielsdotterEva Augustina1864-12-19NysätraRisvattnet
148GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1853-09-22BurträskRönnbäcken
149GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1817-09-20Umeå landsÖverboda
150GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1854-05-22VännäsLybäck
151GabrielsdotterEva Fredrika1834-10-25NysätraHertsånger
152GabrielsdotterEva Fredrika1834-10-25NysätraHertsånger
153GabrielsdotterEva Johanna1854-05-02DegerforsDegerfors
154GabrielsdotterEva Karolina1841-12-24SorseleSaxnäs
155GabrielsdotterEva Katarina1850-10-24NysätraGrimsmark
156GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1822-05-01NysätraBrände
157GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1801-03-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
158GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1830-04-09SorseleSaxnäs
159GabrielsdotterEva Lovisa1840-02-28Umeå landsNyås
160GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1810-03ArvidsjaurLainejaur
161GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1805-11-10LövångerYttre Vebomark
162GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1811-01-11Skellefteå landsNorsjö
163GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1842-05-13BurträskBygdeträsk
164GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1808-07-22LövångerRisböle
165GabrielsdotterEva Maria1846-10-07NysätraKålaboda
166GabrielsdotterEva Maria1815-11-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
167GabrielsdotterEva Sofia1793-06-19LyckseleBastuträsk
168GabrielsdotterEva Sofia1795-01-22LyckseleRan
169GabrielsdotterFredrika1821-10-24Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
170GabrielsdotterFredrika Aqvilina1876-02-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
171GabrielsdotterFredrika Charlotta1841-12-28VännäsOdlarlön
172GabrielsdotterFredrika Johanna1814-12-03SorseleStensund
173GabrielsdotterFrida Kristina1896-10-27ArnäsJärved
174GabrielsdotterHanna Emelia1883-06-26MalåHolmsjö
175GabrielsdotterHanna Karolina1878-12-22VännäsLybäck
176GabrielsdotterHelena1798-06-10SidensjöVästerkäl
177GabrielsdotterHelena1806-02-11Umeå landsÖverboda
178GabrielsdotterHelena1807-04-17Umeå landsRötjärn
179GabrielsdotterHelena1816-06-19Umeå landsÖverboda
180GabrielsdotterHelena Gustava1841-02-04NordmalingTorrböle
181GabrielsdotterHelena Katarina1834-07-10BjurholmBalfors
182GabrielsdotterHulda Alexandra1889-07-17SorseleRågoliden
183GabrielsdotterHulda Maria1864-07-02HolmönHolmön
184GabrielsdotterHulda Sofia1869-01-03BjurholmBjurvattnet
185GabrielsdotterIda Charlotta1871-07-14SundsvallSundsvall
186GabrielsdotterIda Matilda1861-10-12NysätraRisvattnet
187GabrielsdotterInga Magdalena1862-04-11VilhelminaLövberg
188GabrielsdotterInga Margareta1780-01-03Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
189GabrielsdotterJohanna1827-03-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
190GabrielsdotterJohanna1830-10-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
191GabrielsdotterJohanna Augusta1865-04-14Umeå landsNyås
192GabrielsdotterJohanna Petronella1867-02-22VilhelminaLitsjönäs
193GabrielsdotterJohanna Vilhelmina1857-10-24Umeå landsÖverboda
194GabrielsdotterJosefina1850-11-15BurträskBygdeträsk
195GabrielsdotterKarolina1864-01-12VännäsÅkerbäck
196GabrielsdotterKarolina1872-08-05VännäsGullsjö
197GabrielsdotterKarolina Barbara1888-08-16FöllingeForsåsen
198GabrielsdotterKarolina Dorotea1844-02-20VännäsLybäck
199GabrielsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1873-02-02DegerforsTuskulum
200GabrielsdotterKatarina1804-03-01NysätraBrände
201GabrielsdotterKatarina1827-11-20BjörnaBjörnsjö
202GabrielsdotterKatarina1775-04-18Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
203GabrielsdotterKatarina1781-10-22NysätraBrände
204GabrielsdotterKatarina1774-11-03Skellefteå landsBureå
205GabrielsdotterKatarina1858-07-03ArnäsArnäs
206GabrielsdotterKatarina1810-11-04BjörnaLångnäset
207GabrielsdotterKatarina1798-06-09ArnäsStybbersmark
208GabrielsdotterKatarina1789-08-08NysätraKålaboda
209GabrielsdotterKatarina1827-04-06SidensjöDrömme
210GabrielsdotterKatarina1770 cirkaBygdeåBygdeå
211GabrielsdotterKatarina1779-01-03LyckseleSkurträsk
212GabrielsdotterKatarina1806-04-12BjörnaLångviken
213GabrielsdotterKatarina1784-03-04NysätraKålaboda
214GabrielsdotterKatarina1776Umeå landsInnertavle
215GabrielsdotterKatarina Brita1839-03-22SkorpedMosjö
216GabrielsdotterKatarina Brita1795-07-23ArnäsStybbersmark
217GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1824-11-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
218GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1827-01-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
219GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1830-12-07NysätraGumbodabäcken
220GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1796-12-31SjälevadDal
221GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1824-05-16SidensjöDrömme
222GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1823-03-25SidensjöDrömme
223GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1770-12-08Oravais (SF)Kimo Bruk
224GabrielsdotterKatarina Gustava1845-02-22NysätraÅmarken
225GabrielsdotterKatarina Helena1833-06-01BjurholmBalfors
226GabrielsdotterKatarina Johanna1862-03-05VännäsÅkerbäck
227GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1851-11-08MoSörvåge
228GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1849-07-06BjurholmOttervattnet
229GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1802-04-05GrundsundaDombäcksmark
230GabrielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1857-07-01VilhelminaLövberg
231GabrielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1862-06-27Umeå landsGubböle
232GabrielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1840-11-21LövångerÖnnesmark
233GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1807-04-22NysätraGrimsmark
234GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1837-03-04VännäsLybäck
235GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1839-02-01NordmalingTorrböle
236GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1813-05-16BygdeåStorbäcken
237GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1852-01-27DegerforsDegerfors
238GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1836-06-18Umeå landsBaggböle
239GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1791-12-16LyckseleBastuträsk
240GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1841-03-02LövångerKräkånger
241GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1807-10-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
242GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-03-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
243GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-02-26SjälevadÖsterbillsjö
244GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1862-12-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
245GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1826-07-16NysätraHertsånger
246GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1862-01-03BjurholmBjurvattnet
247GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1805-03-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
248GabrielsdotterKatarina Regina1875-09-07NorsjUtternäs
249GabrielsdotterKatarina Regina1875-09-07NorsjUtternäs
250GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1820-10-20StenseleBastuträsk
251GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1863-11-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
252GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1855-09-14DegerforsHjuken
253GabrielsdotterKlara1857-06-22NysätraMårdsmarken
254GabrielsdotterKlara Johanna1877-09-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
255GabrielsdotterKristina1772-05-12FjällsjöSkansnäset
256GabrielsdotterKristina1780-02-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
257GabrielsdotterKristina1808-01-06ArvidsjaurLainejaur
258GabrielsdotterKristina1827-08-26StrömÖsterkäl
259GabrielsdotterKristina1793-11-03SidensjöSkureå
260GabrielsdotterKristina1783-07-01AnundsjöSörflärke
261GabrielsdotterKristina1866-10-14ArnäsKvaved
262GabrielsdotterKristina1770-06-24NysätraBrände
263GabrielsdotterKristina1834-10-03SjälevadNorrvästansjö
264GabrielsdotterKristina1783-07-16AnundsjöSörflärke
265GabrielsdotterKristina1851-09-13BygdeåÅselet
266GabrielsdotterKristina1780 cirkaVibyggeråVibyggerå
267GabrielsdotterKristina1793-07-05LövångerRisböle
268GabrielsdotterKristina Charlotta1827-08-31NysätraHertsånger
269GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1820-11-01Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
270GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1839-12-27ArvidsjaurLainejaur
271GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1791-03-23????
272GabrielsdotterKristina Helena1816-09-04Umeå landsPengsjö
273GabrielsdotterKristina Johanna1816-07-26BygdeåNäs
274GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1812-02-27LövångerMångbyn
275GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1851-02-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
276GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1830-03-10ÅseleÅsele
277GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1846-10-02JörnSelsliden
278GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1808-12-13Umeå landsYtterboda
279GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1805-02-22NysätraRisvattnet
280GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1793-11-07Umeå landsSörfors
281GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1795-12-31NysätraFlarken
282GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1787-12-26Umeå landsÖsterteg
283GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1812-02-27LövångerYttre Vebomark
284GabrielsdotterKristina Magdalen1825-11-20TåsjöTåsjö
285GabrielsdotterKristina Magdalena1820-10-22NysätraSvenmarken
286GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1798-09-15SorseleStensund
287GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1787-10-10BygdeåBygdeå
288GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1801-08-21Skellefteå landsNorsjö
289GabrielsdotterKristina Maria1859-10-16VilhelminaLövberg
290GabrielsdotterLovisa1819-06-05Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
291GabrielsdotterLovisa1783-08-07NederLuleåÄngesbyn
292GabrielsdotterLovisa1821-06-20SorseleStensund
293GabrielsdotterLovisa1783-08-07NederluleåÅngesbyn
294GabrielsdotterLovisa Dorotea1808-02-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
295GabrielsdotterLovisa Erika1852-10-04BjurholmStorarmsjö
296GabrielsdotterLovisa Magdalena1850-10-21DegerforsHjuken
297GabrielsdotterLydia Aqvilina1881-12-05MalåHolmsjö
298GabrielsdotterMagdalena1855-08-03NysätraKålaboda
299GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-09-18NysätraKålaboda
300GabrielsdotterMagdalena1813-11-25Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
301GabrielsdotterMagdalena1774-11-22Umeå landsYtterboda
302GabrielsdotterMagdalena1772-07-17Umeå landsTavle
303GabrielsdotterMagdalena1815-12-13NysätraBrände
304GabrielsdotterMagdalena1790-02-28Umeå landsSörfors
305GabrielsdotterMagdalena1787-09-19Umeå landsGunnismark
306GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-06-13Umeå landsGunnismark
307GabrielsdotterMagdalena1801-02-06NysätraNysätra
308GabrielsdotterMagdalena1779-07-30Umeå landsGunnismark
309GabrielsdotterMagdalena1792-04-26NysätraRisvattnet
310GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-12-12Skellefteå landsNorsjö
311GabrielsdotterMagdalena Margareta1794-09-20Umeå landsVästerå
312GabrielsdotterMagdalena Sofia1842-07-11NysätraKålaboda
313GabrielsdotterMargareta1778-12-04Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
314GabrielsdotterMargareta1788-12Umeå landsSpöland
315GabrielsdotterMargareta1773-11-29NysätraKålaboda
316GabrielsdotterMargareta1780-01-03Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
317GabrielsdotterMargareta1818-02-15LövångerMångbyn
318GabrielsdotterMargareta1813-02-23NysätraGrimsmark
319GabrielsdotterMargareta1776-11-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
320GabrielsdotterMargareta Charlotta1818-07-30Umeå landsYtterboda
321GabrielsdotterMargareta Elisabet1869-02-06SidensjöDrömme
322GabrielsdotterMargareta Fredrika1843-08-27NysätraKålaboda
323GabrielsdotterMargareta Fredrika1823-08-05NysätraSvenmarken
324GabrielsdotterMargareta Karolina1820-03-18SorseleStensund
325GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1835-09-15NorsjöPetiknäs
326GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1835-09-15NorsjöPetiknäs
327GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1812-12-31LyckseleRusksele
328GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1842-07-28DegerforsHjuken
329GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1834-08-21BygdeåSkinnarbyn
330GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1820-08-01NysätraBrände
331GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1817-04-11NysätraGumbodabäcken
332GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1792-01-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
333GabrielsdotterMargareta Magdalena1849-03-28NysätraMåsmarken
334GabrielsdotterMargareta Sofia1811-05-13Umeå landsKåddis
335GabrielsdotterMargareta Sofia1830-09-12Umeå landsBaggböle
336GabrielsdotterMaria1832-08-26StenseleVapsten
337GabrielsdotterMaria1822-09-26ArvidsjaurLainejaur
338GabrielsdotterMaria1781-03-22Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
339GabrielsdotterMaria1777Umeå landsYtterboda
340GabrielsdotterMaria1873-05-05VännäsÅkerbäck
341GabrielsdotterMaria1851-08-09NordmalingTorrböle
342GabrielsdotterMaria1847-10-16BjurholmOttervattnet
343GabrielsdotterMaria1808-05-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö
344GabrielsdotterMaria1851-03-11SorseleSaxnäs
345GabrielsdotterMaria Albertina1873-02-23DegerforsHjuken
346GabrielsdotterMaria Augusta1866-06-16DegerforsRosendal
347GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1825-11-07BjurholmBalfors
348GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1803-01-08Umeå landsÖverboda
349GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1819-12-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
350GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1816-02-23BygdeåYtterklinten
351GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1803-12-27Umeå landsÖverboda
352GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1864-06-05Umeå landsVästerhiske
353GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1868-07-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
354GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1863-03-25MalåLainejaur
355GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1843-01-01Umeå landsBaggböle
356GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1814-04-15NysätraBrände
357GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1825-08-12Umeå landsRödå
358GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1802-12-23NysätraEstersmark
359GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1818-02-15LövångerMångbyn
360GabrielsdotterMaria Eufrosyna1870-12-05DegerforsNyås
361GabrielsdotterMaria Fredrika1840-07-04BurträskBygdeträsk
362GabrielsdotterMaria Gustava1859-07-15LövångerÖnnesmark
363GabrielsdotterMaria Gustava1854-04-05NysätraTrehörningsbäck
364GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1799-09-15Umeå landsSkravelsjö
365GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1852-07-14Umeå landsGubböle
366GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1804-09-13Umeå landsGravmark
367GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1848-05-16NysätraTrehörningsbäck
368GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1842-01-03VännäsLybäck
369GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1824-11-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
370GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1826-06-07SävarYtterboda
371GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1843-06-03BurträskBygdeträsk
372GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1826-06-26BygdeåKvarnrödningen
373GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1820-01-10BygdeåKvarnrödningen
374GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1848-02-06NysätraMåsmarken
375GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1887-05-20Umeå landsKyrkbordet
376GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1860-03-06Umeå landsSkärträsk
377GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1873-10-10VännäsGullsjö
378GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1811-08-21NorsjöPetiknäs
379GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1800-08-09NysätraRisvattnet
380GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1799-06-17NysätraRisvattnet
381GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1843-09-19Umeå landsÖverboda
382GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1805-10-02Skellefteå landsKarlsle
383GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1817-09-27BygdeåNäs
384GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1792-06-20Umeå landsVästerås
385GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1791-03-13NysätraRisvattnet
386GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1807-07-12Umeå landsGrisbacka
387GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1796-08-10NysätraFlarken
388GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1862-03-07Umeå landsBaggböle
389GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1795-06-26NysätraRisvattnet
390GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1816-04-01BygdeåKvarnrödningen
391GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1790-10-09LyckseleBastuträsk
392GabrielsdotterMaria Lovisa1843-03-11Umeå landsDegernäs
393GabrielsdotterMaria Lovisa1842-05-07Umeå landsGubböle
394GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1806-09-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
395GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1829-01-29NordmalingTorrböle
396GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1824-04-11DegerforsÅmsele
397GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1789-11-07Umeå landsGunnismark
398GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1838-07-21DegerforsHjuken
399GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1790-11-29LyckseleRan
400GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1774-09-24Umeå landsErsmark
401GabrielsdotterMaria Matilda1871-05-05DegerforsDegerfors
402GabrielsdotterMaria Matilda1869-03-18DegerforsDegerfors by
403GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1844-12-23Umeå landsDegernäs
404GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1877-01-19Umeå landsNorrby
405GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1858-03-15DegerforsDegerfors by
406GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1850-10-24DegerforsDegerfors
407GabrielsdotterMariana1834-10-09Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
408GabrielsdotterMarta1817-05-24ArvidsjaurLainejaur
409GabrielsdotterMarta Karolina1836-10-01ArnäsKvaved
410GabrielsdotterMarta Magdalen1796Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
411GabrielsdotterMatilda1830-08-12JörnStryksele
412GabrielsdotterMatilda Eufrosyna1873-11-04SundsvallSundsvall
413GabrielsdotterMatilda Sofia1861-09-06Umeå landsNyås
414GabrielsdotterMärta1836-12-30SkorpedMosjön
415GabrielsdotterMärta Brita1837-03-27SidensjöDrömme
416GabrielsdotterOlivia Vilhelmina1875-01-05VilhelminaLitsjönäs
417GabrielsdotterRebecka Vilhelmina1873-07-02SävarÅkerbäck
418GabrielsdotterSara Agata1823-07-14SorseleSaxnäs
419GabrielsdotterSara Augusta1866-05-30Umeå landsAvanäs
420GabrielsdotterSara Brita1849-04-19SjälevadSörvåge
421GabrielsdotterSara Charlotta1840-11-02BjurholmBalfors
422GabrielsdotterSara Elisabet1829-07-05NysätraHertsånger
423GabrielsdotterSara Erika1854-06-09NorsjMensträsk
424GabrielsdotterSara Fredrika1796-10-13LövångerLövånger
425GabrielsdotterSara Fredrika1827-08-15BygdeåKvarnrödningen
426GabrielsdotterSara Helena1803-11-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
427GabrielsdotterSara Katarina1827-04-17TåsjöLövvik
428GabrielsdotterSara Katarina1837-08-28NorsjöNorsjö
429GabrielsdotterSara Kristina1840-09-29ArnäsKvaved
430GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1801-01-21ArvidsjaurLainejaur
431GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1822-04-30Umeå landsSävar
432GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1801-01-26GrundsundaDombäcksmark
433GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1787-03-31LyckseleGransjön
434GabrielsdotterSara Maria1842-06-22BygdeåBygdeå
435GabrielsdotterSara Marta1789-01-04SjälevadDal
436GabrielsdotterSara Sofia1848-07-21SorseleSaxnäs
437GabrielsdotterSara Sofia1810-01-14LyckseleBastuträsk
438GabrielsdotterSegrid1787-11-14AnundsjöSörflärke
439GabrielsdotterSegrid Elisabet1828-08-04BjörnaKärrsjö
440GabrielsdotterSegrid Katarina1851-02-02ArnäsKvaved
441GabrielsdotterSegrid Katarina1835-09-19ArnäsKvaved
442GabrielsdotterSegrid Kristina1830-11-12BjörnaKärrsjö
443GabrielsdotterSegrid Kristina1795-08-05SjälevadDal
444GabrielsdotterSelma Sofia1879-05-15DegerforsKvarntorp
445GabrielsdotterSigne Paulina1890-07-18Umeå landsKyrkbordet
446GabrielsdotterSofia1804-12-25Umeå landsÖverboda
447GabrielsdotterSofia1847-05-08Umeå landsNyås
448GabrielsdotterSofia Albertina1856-07-09LyckseleLycksele
449GabrielsdotterSofia Beata1822-02-08StenseleBastuträsk
450GabrielsdotterSofia Eleonora1824-03-27LyckseleRusksele
451GabrielsdotterSofia Elisabet1866-04-30Umeå landsBaggböle
452GabrielsdotterSofia Eufrosyna1871-05-18DegerforsTuskulum
453GabrielsdotterSofia Magdalena1818-08-19SorseleStensund
454GabrielsdotterSofia Magdalena1795-06-14SorseleStensund
455GabrielsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1876-03-06BygdeåSikeå
456GabrielsdotterSusanna1811-05-13Umeå landsKåddis
457GabrielsdotterSusanna Sofia1790-10-18Umeå landsKåddis
458GabrielsdotterUlla Lovisa1822-01-05LyckseleRusksele
459GabrielsdotterUlrika1776-01-18Umeå landsYtterboda
460GabrielsdotterUlrika1804-11-06LyckseleBastuträsk
461GabrielsdotterUlrika1780 cirkaFinlandTavastland
462GabrielsdotterUlrika1801-04-01LyckseleBastuträsk
463GabrielsdotterUlrika Dorotea1806-05-02Umeå landsGravmark
464GabrielsdotterUlrika Johanna1836-12-23NysätraKålaboda
465GabrielsdotterUlrika Karolina1837-04-02NysätraHertsånger
466GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1848-05-28NysätraKålaboda
467GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1846-01-16LövångerÖnnesmark
468GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1848-09-22VännäsLybäck
469GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1819-07-13NysätraGrimsmark
470GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1810-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
471GabrielsdotterUlrika Lovisa1854-12-06NysätraMårsmarken
472GabrielsdotterUlrika Lovisa1806NysätraFlarken
473GabrielsdotterUlrika Margareta1814-10-11Umeå landsYtterboda
474GabrielsdotterUlrika Maria1834-05-08NysätraSvenmarken
475GabrielsdotterUlrika Sofia1853-05-23HolmönHolmön
476GabrielsdotterVilhelmina1833-04-07Umeå landsVännfors
477GabrielsdotterVilhelmina Karolina1867-05-10Umeå landsNyås
478GabrielsonAnders1822-12-14JörnSelsliden
479GabrielsonGabriel1824-10-11JörnStryksele
480GabrielsonJonas1828-10-01JörnStryksele
481GabrielsonOlof Mikael1844-12-31JörnStryksele
482GabrielssonAbraham1826-11-19BygdeåSkinnarbyn
483GabrielssonAbraham 1798-07-10FinlandReplot
484GabrielssonAbraham1807-09-22LyckseleBastuträsk
485GabrielssonAdam1804-06-26LövångerLövånger
486GabrielssonAlbert1853-12-10BurträskBygdeträsk
487GabrielssonAlgot Gabriel1925-07-26BygdeåSmårödningen
488GabrielssonAnders1819-08-29NorsjNorsjö 8
489GabrielssonAnders1863-10-06Umeå landsNyås
490GabrielssonAnders1834-02-18NysätraBrände
491GabrielssonAnders1859-11-13BurträskBygdeträsk
492GabrielssonAnders1849-12-15NysätraKålaboda
493GabrielssonAnders1834-11-07StenseleVapsten
494GabrielssonAnders1782-12-03Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
495GabrielssonAnders1790-04-27SidensjöVästerkäl
496GabrielssonAnders1813-01-27BjurholmStorsandsjö
497GabrielssonAnders1785-10-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
498GabrielssonAnders1804-08-03Umeå landsPengsjö
499GabrielssonAnders1786-08-26Umeå landsGullsjö
500GabrielssonAnders1785-04-08LyckseleLångsele
501GabrielssonAnders1785-02-01LyckseleGransjö
502GabrielssonAnders1803-02-01Umeå landsPengsjö
503GabrielssonAnders1773-11-04Umeå landsGunnismark
504GabrielssonAnders1810-10-24BygdeåYtterklinten
505GabrielssonAnders1797-01-31ArnäsStybbersmark
506GabrielssonAnders1793AnundsjöÖnskan
507GabrielssonAnders1816-11-24BurträskBygdeträsk
508GabrielssonAnders1794Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
509GabrielssonAnders1826-08-03Umeå landsRödånäs
510GabrielssonAnders1804-06-18NysätraFlarken
511GabrielssonAnders1798-02-21SjälevadDal
512GabrielssonAnders Gabriel1814-08-07LyckseleRusksele
513GabrielssonAnders Gustav1844-06-19NorsjöPetiknäs
514GabrielssonAnders Oskar1877-12-21DegerforsNyås
515GabrielssonAnders Oskar1883-09-17VännäsGullsjö
516GabrielssonAnna Adelia1894-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
517GabrielssonAnna Adelia1914-05-31BygdeåÖverklinten
518GabrielssonAnna Evelina1885-08-09FöllingeFöllinge
519GabrielssonAnna Ingrid1903-01-21Umeå landsGrubbe
520GabrielssonAnna Josefina1852-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
521GabrielssonAnna Katarina1799-01-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
522GabrielssonAnna Maria1917-12-11HammerdalVäster Ottsjön
523GabrielssonAron1809-01-18LövångerYttre Vebomark
524GabrielssonArvid1894-01-03DegerforsHäggnäs
525GabrielssonAstrid Elisabet1912-07-02SorseleGargnäs
526GabrielssonAstrid Sofia1897-09-13DegerforsNyås
527GabrielssonAugust1846-04-16NordmalingTorrböle
528GabrielssonAxel Elis1893-12-19SorseleGiltjaur
529GabrielssonAxel Georg1898-07-31TäbyTäby
530GabrielssonAxel Rikard Valfrid1907-04-13DegerforsHjuken
531GabrielssonAxel Rudolf1906-09-17DegerforsHäggnäs
532GabrielssonBarbro Ingegärd1925-09-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
533GabrielssonBeda Martina Arvida1924-07-09Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
534GabrielssonBengt Ebbe Sören1938-09-06Umeå landsRönnbäck
535GabrielssonBengt Gunnar1912-05-23Umeå landsVästerteg
536GabrielssonBengta Lisette Margareta1931-03-07Umeå landsRönnbäck
537GabrielssonBertil Alexius1903-04-27HolmsundHolmsund
538GabrielssonBetty Alfrida Elvira1903-09-02DegerforsHjuken
539GabrielssonBrita1880-12-20SjälevadLövsjö
540GabrielssonBrita1876-10-10SjälevadLövsjö
541GabrielssonBror Alfred1878-08-19Umeå landsGrubbe
542GabrielssonBror Artur1906-12-23HolmsundHolmsund
543GabrielssonBror Folke1913-10-04DegerforsHjuken
544GabrielssonBror Gunnar1932-04-24Umeå landsTjälamark
545GabrielssonBror Martin1923-02-16Umeå landsTjälamark
546GabrielssonCharlotta Sofia1869-11-10Umeå landsBaggböle
547GabrielssonDagmar Svea Viktoria1912-09-05DegerforsHäggnäs
548GabrielssonDaniel1780-07-03LyckseleSkurträsk
549GabrielssonDisa Anita Mariete1943-03-04Umeå landsRönnbäck
550GabrielssonDoris Brita Katarina1928-11-02TärnaUmbyn
551GabrielssonEda Sabina Rebecka1921-11-29UllångerUllånger
552GabrielssonEdla Augusta1891-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
553GabrielssonEdla Augusta Hildegard1901-10-26DegerforsHjuken
554GabrielssonElias1783-08-29Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
555GabrielssonElias1819-03-08ArvidsjaurLainejaur
556GabrielssonElias Ferdinand1915-09-17FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
557GabrielssonElin Viktoria1894-12-28VännäsJämtböle
558GabrielssonElla Margareta1925-07-18TärnaUmbyn
559GabrielssonEllen Anna Linnea1912-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
560GabrielssonEllen Augusta1888-11-10DegerforsHäggnäs
561GabrielssonEllen Lovisa1899-03-31DegerforsDegerfors
562GabrielssonElsa Kristina1922-12-14TärnaLångfjäll
563GabrielssonElsa Sofia1892-11-28HolmsundHolmsund
564GabrielssonElsa Sofia1894-07-09HolmsundHolmsund
565GabrielssonEmanuel1797-03-10FinlandReplot
566GabrielssonEmma Olivia1867-08-10Umeå landsBaggböle
567GabrielssonErik1812-09-06Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
568GabrielssonErik1849-11-18Umeå landsGubböle
569GabrielssonErik1783-04-16LyckseleLångsele
570GabrielssonErik1846-05-28VännäsLybäck
571GabrielssonErik1883-02-24Umeå landsStrand
572GabrielssonErik1816-06-02BjurholmStorsandsjö
573GabrielssonErik1876-05-04VännäsGullsjö
574GabrielssonErik1818-11-09Umeå landsPengsjö
575GabrielssonErik1836-05-22BjörnaHemsjö
576GabrielssonErik1789-10-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
577GabrielssonErik1811-04-14Umeå landsInnertavle
578GabrielssonErik1848-09-09DegerforsHjuken
579GabrielssonErik1832-06-05Umeå landsRödånäs
580GabrielssonErik1781Umeå landsYtterboda
581GabrielssonErik1835-11-06VännäsOdlarlön
582GabrielssonErik1791-06-14NysätraKålaboda
583GabrielssonErik Alexander1923-02-16Umeå landsTjälamark
584GabrielssonErik Anton1842-07-18NordmalingTorrböle
585GabrielssonErik Anton1871-07-24NorsjUtternäs
586GabrielssonErik Gunnar1946-12-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
587GabrielssonErik Gustav1836-09-26BjurholmBalfors
588GabrielssonErik Gustav1815-12-21Umeå landsRöbäck
589GabrielssonErik Gustav1817-12-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
590GabrielssonErik Haldor1923-12-25SorseleGargnäs
591GabrielssonErik Isak1855-09-02NorsjöPetiknäs
592GabrielssonErik Johan1856-01-22NorsjMensträsk
593GabrielssonErik Johannes1887-12-18Umeå landsGubböle
594GabrielssonErik Kristian1794-10-08LyckseleBastuträsk
595GabrielssonErik Natanael1818-10-02StenseleBastuträsk
596GabrielssonErik Niklas1842-02-12SjälevadNorrlungånger
597GabrielssonErik Oskar1864-06-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
598GabrielssonErik Valfrid1845-09-07BurträskVästby
599GabrielssonErik Viktor1883-01-01SorseleRågoliden
600GabrielssonErik Yngve1913-07-03Umeå landsVästerteg
601GabrielssonErnst Albin1898-03-02Umeå landsGubböle
602GabrielssonErnst Valfrid Alexius1902-10-12HolmsundHolmsund
603GabrielssonEva Birgit Vendela1928-10-17Umeå landsRönnbäck
604GabrielssonEva Maria1787-06-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
605GabrielssonEva Olivia1921-12-02BygdeåSmårödningen
606GabrielssonFolke Berhold1910-01-01SorseleGargnäs
607GabrielssonFrans Artur1884-01-26Umeå landsGrubbe
608GabrielssonFrans Gabriel1908-10-26FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
609GabrielssonFredrik1799-07-26Umeå landsRöbäck
610GabrielssonFredrik Anton1823-11-23BygdeåKvarnrödningen
611GabrielssonFrida Augusta1881-07-31Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
612GabrielssonFritz Oliver1913-04-12SorseleSaxnäs
613GabrielssonGabriel1823-08-31NysätraBrände
614GabrielssonGabriel1781-12-19SjälevadSjälevad
615GabrielssonGabriel1865-08-28Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
616GabrielssonGabriel1816-02-14Umeå landsYtterboda
617GabrielssonGabriel1854-06-19NysätraKålaboda
618GabrielssonGabriel1846-01-19BurträskBygdeträsk
619GabrielssonGabriel1782-11-26NysätraKålaboda
620GabrielssonGabriel1799Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
621GabrielssonGabriel1876-07-22DegerforsTuskulum
622GabrielssonGabriel1826-07-11NysätraKålaboda
623GabrielssonGabriel1848-01-17LövångerÖnnesmark
624GabrielssonGabriel1822-06-29NysätraSvenmarken
625GabrielssonGabriel1860-09-03DegerforsDegerfors
626GabrielssonGabriel1841-10-29NysätraHertsånger
627GabrielssonGabriel1808-09-11NysätraKålaboda
628GabrielssonGabriel1805-12-04ArvidsjaurLainejaur
629GabrielssonGabriel1778-07-16Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
630GabrielssonGabriel1776-06-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
631GabrielssonGabriel1838-12-01NorsjöPetiknäs
632GabrielssonGabriel1881-02-19DegerforsNyås
633GabrielssonGabriel1810-04-08Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
634GabrielssonGabriel1860-03-24Umeå landsGubböle
635GabrielssonGabriel1780-02-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
636GabrielssonGabriel1801-09-15Umeå landsVästerå
637GabrielssonGabriel1803-08-08DegerforsTväråträsk
638GabrielssonGabriel1798-08-10Umeå landsSkravelsjö
639GabrielssonGabriel1807-07-26Umeå landsPengsjö
640GabrielssonGabriel1814-11-04BjörnaLångnäset
641GabrielssonGabriel1839-06-08BjurholmBalfors
642GabrielssonGabriel1772-09-03Umeå landsKåddis
643GabrielssonGabriel1817-09-20BygdeåUlltervattnet
644GabrielssonGabriel1804-09-22NordmalingBjurholm
645GabrielssonGabriel1817NysätraBrände
646GabrielssonGabriel1806-01-14GrundsundaDombäcksmark
647GabrielssonGabriel1790-07-07Umeå landsSpöland
648GabrielssonGabriel1780-02-24NysätraBrände
649GabrielssonGabriel1772-11-04NysätraFlarken
650GabrielssonGabriel1835-03-16BjörnaHemsjö
651GabrielssonGabriel1784-02-09Umeå landsYtterboda
652GabrielssonGabriel1797-02-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
653GabrielssonGabriel1798-05-18Skellefteå landsNorsjö
654GabrielssonGabriel1788-12-03DegerforsDegerfors
655GabrielssonGabriel1788Umeå landsInnertavle
656GabrielssonGabriel1800-03-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
657GabrielssonGabriel1809-07-08NysätraGrimsmark
658GabrielssonGabriel1797-04-10Umeå landsSörfors
659GabrielssonGabriel1792-08-23SorseleStensund
660GabrielssonGabriel1816-04-04SorseleStensund
661GabrielssonGabriel1774BygdeåSkinnarbyn
662GabrielssonGabriel1830-09-12Umeå landsVännfors
663GabrielssonGabriel1840-08-08Umeå landsÖn
664GabrielssonGabriel1810-09-08Umeå landsYtterboda
665GabrielssonGabriel1858-04-07DegerforsHjuken
666GabrielssonGabriel1837-03-23VännäsOdlarlön
667GabrielssonGabriel1788-06-26Umeå landsHörneå
668GabrielssonGabriel1798-02-01LövångerRisböle
669GabrielssonGabriel1802-02-08LövångerLövånger
670GabrielssonGabriel1782-05-15Umeå landsFällfors
671GabrielssonGabriel1794-03-03Umeå landsPrästbordet
672GabrielssonGabriel1821-05-19Umeå landsYtterboda
673GabrielssonGabriel1802-10-14NysätraFlarken
674GabrielssonGabriel1824-01-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
675GabrielssonGabriel1789-04-03BygdeåBygdeå
676GabrielssonGabriel1805-07-26Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
677GabrielssonGabriel1799-09-17LyckseleBastuträsk
678GabrielssonGabriel1815-04-09BurträskBygdeträsk
679GabrielssonGabriel1798-03-17NysätraRisvattnet
680GabrielssonGabriel1851-02-24DegerforsHjuken
681GabrielssonGabriel1783-03-04Umeå landsSpöland
682GabrielssonGabriel1792-07-24Umeå landsSkravelsjö
683GabrielssonGabriel1805-06-22LövångerRisböle
684GabrielssonGabriel1801-07-12Umeå landsSävar
685GabrielssonGabriel Gustav1818-01-30NysätraBrände
686GabrielssonGabriel Petter1854-02-24NysätraGrimsmark
687GabrielssonGabriel Widmark1802-06-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
688GabrielssonGerd Ingrid Hariette1937-01-03Umeå landsRönnbäck
689GabrielssonGerd Irma Marianne1930-01-28DegerforsHjuken
690GabrielssonGerd Marianne1962-01-31Umeå landsStöcksjö
691GabrielssonGertrud1918-09-07SorseleGargnäs
692GabrielssonGideon Vilhelm1830-10-25LyckseleRusksele
693GabrielssonGudrun Elisabet1928-12-16HörneforsHörnefors
694GabrielssonGudrun Signhils Anette1927-10-12TavelsjöTavelsjö
695GabrielssonGun Britta Louise1936-01-26Umeå landsRönnbäck
696GabrielssonGunnar Adolf1920-12-07SorseleStaggträsk
697GabrielssonGunnar Sixten1917-06-03Umeå landsGrubbe
698GabrielssonGustaf1901-07-02Umeå landsKyrkobordet
699GabrielssonGustav1833-01-06NorsjNorsjö
700GabrielssonGustav1815-08-18ArvidsjaurLainejaur
701GabrielssonGustav1789-03-10LyckseleRan
702GabrielssonGustav Johan Karl1913-11-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
703GabrielssonGustav Oskar1875-04-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
704GabrielssonGösta Harald1910-12-24Umeå landsGubböle'
705GabrielssonGöta Monika Elisabet1936-04-22HolmsundHolmsund
706GabrielssonHans1818-04-17NysätraSvenmarken
707GabrielssonHans1811-05-10NysätraBrände
708GabrielssonHans1785-09-10Umeå landsTavle
709GabrielssonHans1778-01-11Umeå landsTavle
710GabrielssonHans1780-04-16Umeå landsYtterboda
711GabrielssonHans Fredrik1803-03-13NysätraGrimsmark
712GabrielssonHans Gustav1818-07-26Umeå landsGravmark
713GabrielssonHans Petter1829-07-23TåsjöLövvik
714GabrielssonHans Petter1840-12-22Umeå landsDegernäs
715GabrielssonHans Petter1808NysätraBrände
716GabrielssonHelga Augusta1897-08-25DegerforsHäggnäs
717GabrielssonHelga Axelina1892-01-28Umeå landsGubböle
718GabrielssonHelga Karolina1893-10-25Umeå landsGubböle
719GabrielssonHenny Erika1902-08-04Umeå landsGubböle
720GabrielssonHerman1896-07-12Umeå landsGubböle
721GabrielssonHilda Johanna1878-02-27DegerforsTuskulum
722GabrielssonHilda Maria1886-05-02Umeå landsGubböle
723GabrielssonHildur Eva Augusta1919-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
724GabrielssonHildur Helena1901-05-24Umeå landsGubböle
725GabrielssonHilma Maria1902-08-04Umeå landsGubböle
726GabrielssonHjalmar Andreas1892-03-09Umeå landsKyrkbordet
727GabrielssonHulda Eulina1892-01-28Umeå landsGubböle
728GabrielssonHulda Katarina1872-12-01Umeå landsStrand
729GabrielssonIda Maria1906-08-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
730GabrielssonInez Alma Cecilia1911-02-03DegerforsHäggnäs
731GabrielssonIngrid Maria1905-04-22BygdeåÖverklinten
732GabrielssonIrma Amanda1904-04-13Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
733GabrielssonIsak1799-03-14Umeå landsVästerå
734GabrielssonIsak Johan1838-06-23TåsjöLövvik
735GabrielssonJakob1824-07-11ArvidsjaurLainejaur
736GabrielssonJakob1821-05-10Umeå landsPengsjö
737GabrielssonJakob1808-09-29Umeå landsPengsjö
738GabrielssonJakob1830-04-08BjurholmBalfors
739GabrielssonJakob1804-09-15Skellefteå landsNorsjö
740GabrielssonJakob Olof1861-12-29SidensjöDrömme
741GabrielssonJohan1873-02-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
742GabrielssonJohan1874-11-22DegerforsTuskulum
743GabrielssonJohan1844-02-17LövångerÖnnesmark
744GabrielssonJohan1804-09-02ArvidsjaurLainejaur
745GabrielssonJohan1851-04-30NorsjöPetiknäs
746GabrielssonJohan1851-05-16AnundsjöÖnskan
747GabrielssonJohan 1879-07-20DegerforsNyås
748GabrielssonJohan1854-01-18Umeå landsGubböle
749GabrielssonJohan1796-01-02SidensjöNyland
750GabrielssonJohan1865-05-22SidensjöDrömme
751GabrielssonJohan1870-05-12SidensjöDrömme
752GabrielssonJohan1854-04-23SjälevadSjälevad
753GabrielssonJohan1819-04-21Umeå landsÖverboda
754GabrielssonJohan1871-04-05VilhelminaLitsjönäs
755GabrielssonJohan1812-05-11Umeå landsGravfors
756GabrielssonJohan1872-09-05VilhelminaLitsjönäs
757GabrielssonJohan1811-09-26Umeå landsPengsjö
758GabrielssonJohan1793-06-27Umeå landsVästerå
759GabrielssonJohan1790-05-11Umeå landsSörmjöle
760GabrielssonJohan1839-10-05VännäsLybäck
761GabrielssonJohan1800-05-27NordmalingBjurholm
762GabrielssonJohan1843-05-17Umeå landsGubböle
763GabrielssonJohan1799-10-01Umeå landsTväråträsk
764GabrielssonJohan1837-07-18NordmalingTorrböle
765GabrielssonJohan1805-09-25Umeå landsPengsjö
766GabrielssonJohan1860-07-20Umeå landsStrand
767GabrielssonJohan1825-09-16LyckseleRusksele
768GabrielssonJohan1810-12-08Umeå landsGravfors
769GabrielssonJohan1791-06-29BygdeåBobacken
770GabrielssonJohan1789-11-08LyckseleBastuträsk
771GabrielssonJohan1807-08-16BygdeåYtterklinten
772GabrielssonJohan1793-06-23Umeå landsSkravelsjö
773GabrielssonJohan1794-04-13Umeå landsSörböle
774GabrielssonJohan1844-12-12Umeå landsNyås
775GabrielssonJohan1788-07-31NysätraKålaboda
776GabrielssonJohan1792-07-19Umeå landsSörfors
777GabrielssonJohan1808-05-26Umeå landsKroksjö
778GabrielssonJohan1828-04-02Umeå landsBaggböle
779GabrielssonJohan1775-06-09Umeå landsGunnismark
780GabrielssonJohan1825-08-14SidensjöDrömme
781GabrielssonJohan1856-10-17DegerforsDegerfors by
782GabrielssonJohan1787-07-30Umeå landsHörnefors
783GabrielssonJohan1886-06-26Umeå lands Gubböle
784GabrielssonJohan1836-12-24DegerforsHjuken
785GabrielssonJohan1788-06-28Umeå landsTavle
786GabrielssonJohan Alfred1882-08-13Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
787GabrielssonJohan Anton1878-07-03SjälevadLövsjö
788GabrielssonJohan August1873-08-10Umeå landsBaggböle
789GabrielssonJohan August1859-09-30BjurholmBjurvattnet
790GabrielssonJohan August1844-06-07BygdeåBygdeå
791GabrielssonJohan Einar1905-08-26HolmsundHolmsund
792GabrielssonJohan Elof1868-06-06NorsjUtternäs
793GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1865-07-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
794GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1854-05-25HolmönHolmön
795GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1857-04-26Umeå landsNyås
796GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1882-12-25ArnäsSkortse
797GabrielssonJohan Gustav1854-09-18BjurholmBalfors
798GabrielssonJohan Helmer1889-07-22Umeå landsGubböle
799GabrielssonJohan Holger1909-11-14Umeå landsGubböle
800GabrielssonJohan Hugo1904-12-23DegerforsHäggnäs
801GabrielssonJohan Hugo1885-02-17SorseleRågoliden
802GabrielssonJohan Olof1870-07-29Umeå landsGrubbe
803GabrielssonJohan Oskar1878-04-23SävarÅkerbäck
804GabrielssonJohan Oskar1903-02-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
805GabrielssonJohan Oskar1877-10-04NysätraSkäran
806GabrielssonJohan Per1818-06-09NorsjNorsjö
807GabrielssonJohan Peter1875-05-07NysätraBjurmyrkammen
808GabrielssonJohan Petter1824-04-27BjurholmBalfors
809GabrielssonJohan Petter1801-04-12LövångerRisböle
810GabrielssonJohan Sigvard1911-07-05DegerforsHjuken
811GabrielssonJohan Ulrik1826-08-05JörnStryksele
812GabrielssonJohan Vilhelm1870-11-15SävarÅkerbäck
813GabrielssonJohn Helge Eugen1908-07-05Umeå landsGubböle
814GabrielssonJonas1808-09-28NysätraBrände
815GabrielssonJonas1782-06-05Skellefteå landsNorsjö
816GabrielssonJonas1779-07-11SjälevadSjälevad
817GabrielssonJonas1864-11-10VännäsGullsjö
818GabrielssonJonas1791-03-24Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
819GabrielssonJonas1847-11-15NorsjöPetiknäs
820GabrielssonJonas1834-01-31NorsjöRenström
821GabrielssonJonas1812-06-08ArvidsjaurLainejaur
822GabrielssonJonas1812-05-13ArnäsStybbersmark
823GabrielssonJonas1849-05-24ArnäsKvaved
824GabrielssonJonas1809-05-13BjurholmVästerås
825GabrielssonJonas1812-12-09BjörnaLångnäset
826GabrielssonJonas1869-04-24VännäsGullsjö
827GabrielssonJonas1833-05-26BjörnaHemsjö
828GabrielssonJonas1858-09-12ArnäsKvaved
829GabrielssonJonas1778-06-20Umeå landsSpöland
830GabrielssonJonas1802-11-15Umeå landsSkravelsjö
831GabrielssonJonas1810-08-14Umeå landsPengsjö
832GabrielssonJonas1773-05-27NysätraBrände
833GabrielssonJonas1815-06-16NysätraGrimsmark
834GabrielssonJonas1832-06-29NysätraGumbodabäcken
835GabrielssonJonas1838-05-06VännäsOdlarlön
836GabrielssonJonas1834-06-18VännäsOdlarlön
837GabrielssonJonas1841-05-27SjälevadVästerbillsjö
838GabrielssonJonas1777-04-23Umeå landsGunnismark
839GabrielssonJonas1782Umeå landsGunnismark
840GabrielssonJonas1807-12-19BjörnaLångnäset
841GabrielssonJonas1797-02-12Skellefteå LandsNorsjö
842GabrielssonJonas1795-10-25LyckseleBastuträsk
843GabrielssonJonas1846-04-04SorseleSaxnäs
844GabrielssonJonas1804-10-19LövångerYttre Vebomark
845GabrielssonJonas1800-04-12SjälevadDal
846GabrielssonJonas Algot Herbert1905-03-16DegerforsHjuken
847GabrielssonJonas Fredrik1817-07-24StenseleBastuträsk
848GabrielssonJonas Petter1876-03-02SidensjöDrömme
849GabrielssonJonas Petter1834-11-06NordmalingGräsmyr
850GabrielssonJonas Petter1833-07-18Umeå landsBaggböle
851GabrielssonJonas Ulrik1830-09-08NorsjNorsjö
852GabrielssonJonas Ulrik1830-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
853GabrielssonJonas Viktor1876-07-22ArnäsKvaved
854GabrielssonJonasd1777-09-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
855GabrielssonKarin Hillevi Charlotta1921-06-15DegerforsHjuken
856GabrielssonKarl1875-04-23Umeå landsBaggböle
857GabrielssonKarl1853-09-02Umeå landsÖn
858GabrielssonKarl1811-01-21GrundsundaDombäcksmark
859GabrielssonKarl1803-08-20GrundsundaDombäcksmark
860GabrielssonKarl1792-05-17Umeå landsSpöland
861GabrielssonKarl1785-08-27Umeå landsFällfors
862GabrielssonKarl Edvard1879-07-21VännäsGullsjö
863GabrielssonKarl Edvin1898-08-18HolmsundHolmsund
864GabrielssonKarl Enok1855-01-03LövångerÖnnesmark
865GabrielssonKarl Erik1834-11-11SävarGravmark
866GabrielssonKarl Fredrik1817-11-23LyckseleRusksele
867GabrielssonKarl Gustav1814-08-12LyckseleBastuträsk
868GabrielssonKarl Gustav1909-06-28DegerforsHjuken
869GabrielssonKarl Gustav1824-09-05Umeå landsPengsjö
870GabrielssonKarl Hugo1915-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
871GabrielssonKarl Johan1854-01-07SorseleSaxnäs
872GabrielssonKarl Johan1823-03-21Umeå landsYtterboda
873GabrielssonKarl Johan1848-01-12BurträskRönnbäcken
874GabrielssonKarl Johan1828-08-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
875GabrielssonKarl Johan1812-09-25Umeå landsGravmark
876GabrielssonKarl Natanael1824-06-03StenseleLuspen
877GabrielssonKarl Olof1792-04-15LövångerRisböle
878GabrielssonKarl Olof Gunnar1932-03-09HolmsundDjupvik
879GabrielssonKarl Oskar1911-01-01FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
880GabrielssonKarl Oskar1874-07-15Umeå landsGrubbe
881GabrielssonKarl Petter1839-11-11NysätraHertsånger
882GabrielssonKarl Sigfrid1917-02-14DegerforsHjuken
883GabrielssonKarl Viktor1885-07-15Umeå landsKyrkbordet
884GabrielssonKatarina Kristina Elisabet1888-11-11NysätraRisvattnet
885GabrielssonKjell Åke1951-04-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
886GabrielssonKristina1879-11-15SjälevadLövsjö
887GabrielssonKristina1876-10-10SjälevadLövsjö
888GabrielssonKristoffer1797-09-06AnundsjöAnundsjö
889GabrielssonLars1824-02-07Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
890GabrielssonLars1776-01-27Umeå landsFällfors
891GabrielssonLars1794-11-19Umeå landsSörfors
892GabrielssonLars1784-03-14Umeå landsGunnismark
893GabrielssonLars1798-12-21NysätraFlarken
894GabrielssonLars Anton1861-05-10BurträskRönnbäcken
895GabrielssonLars Fredrik1842-08-13NysätraKålaboda
896GabrielssonLars Fredrik1775-09-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
897GabrielssonLars Gustav1852-01-29LövångerÖnnesmark
898GabrielssonLars Gustav1821-06-17BygdeåKvarnrödningen
899GabrielssonLars Gustav1821-04-29NysätraFlarken
900GabrielssonLars Johan1783-04-23Umeå landsTavle
901GabrielssonLars Johan1855-12-27NysätraMårdsmarken
902GabrielssonLars Petter1827-02-16LyckseleRusksele
903GabrielssonLilly Augusta1901-04-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
904GabrielssonLilly Majlis Sylvia1926-06-09TavelsjöTavelsjö
905GabrielssonLudvig Alfred1866-07-08SorseleSaxnäs
906GabrielssonLydia Karolina1920-01-02FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
907GabrielssonMagnus Albin1880-11-09Umeå landsGrubbe
908GabrielssonMaj Ingeborg1917-05-09Umeå landsVästerteg
909GabrielssonMaria Eulina1873-01-01VännäsLybäck
910GabrielssonMats Roland1936-06-09SorseleSorsele
911GabrielssonMatty Ingegärd1907-12-17SorseleGargnäs
912GabrielssonMeliam1777RysslandRyssland
913GabrielssonMikael1827-05-30BjurholmBalfors
914GabrielssonMikael1801-04-07NordmalingBjurholm
915GabrielssonMikael Villy1806FinlandReplot
916GabrielssonMimmi Augusta Evelina1928-11-26Umeå landsTjälamark
917GabrielssonMimmi Karolina1898-04-21HolmsundHolmsund
918GabrielssonMårten1803-02-04NordmalingBjurholm
919GabrielssonMårten1834-07-31NorgeNorge
920GabrielssonMärta Katarina1869-07-03SjälevadLövsjö
921GabrielssonMärta Maria1901-09-16Umeå landsGrubbe
922GabrielssonMärta Sofia1928-01-01BygdeåSmårödningen
923GabrielssonMärta Sofia Fredrika1918-05-15Umeå landsTjälamark
924GabrielssonMärta Sofia Louise1930-09-14TärnaVäritsfjäll
925GabrielssonNanny Maria1911-04-28HammerdalHammerdal
926GabrielssonNatanael1797-01-20LyckseleBastuträsk
927GabrielssonNikanor1862-05-17NorsjUtternäs
928GabrielssonNikodemus1796-01-02LövångerRisböle
929GabrielssonNikodemus1792-05-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
930GabrielssonNils1775-01-24SjälevadSjälevad
931GabrielssonNils1832-12-11NysätraSvenmarken
932GabrielssonNils1862-03-14DegerforsDegerfors by
933GabrielssonNils1844-12-28NysätraKålaboda
934GabrielssonNils1864-03-12Umeå landsBaggböle
935GabrielssonNils1883-01-17DegerforsNyås
936GabrielssonNils1825-05-25NorsjöNorsjö
937GabrielssonNils1876-09-04DegerforsHelsingfors
938GabrielssonNils1786-03AnundsjöSörflärke
939GabrielssonNils1916-02-01Umeå landsVästerteg
940GabrielssonNils1788-12Umeå landsSpöland
941GabrielssonNils1788-11-20AnundsjöSörflärke
942GabrielssonNils1775Umeå landsKåddis
943GabrielssonNils1790-05-03NysätraBrände
944GabrielssonNils1778-07-15NysätraBrände
945GabrielssonNils1780-10-08Umeå landsFällforsåkern
946GabrielssonNils1841-06-02DegerforsHjuken
947GabrielssonNils1821-10-30NysätraGumbodabäcken
948GabrielssonNils1782-06-13SjälevadÖsterås
949GabrielssonNils1842-04-12Umeå landsNyås
950GabrielssonNils1786-10-22SjälevadDal
951GabrielssonNils1794-05-06SjälevadDal
952GabrielssonNils1849-08-28BjörnaKärrsjö
953GabrielssonNils1777-09-27LyckseleSkurträsk
954GabrielssonNils1787-08-24LövångerRisböle
955GabrielssonNils1839-10-22DegerforsHjuken
956GabrielssonNils1806-05-20NysätraEstersmark
957GabrielssonNils1846-02-22Umeå landsÖn
958GabrielssonNils1793-04-01NysätraEstersmark
959GabrielssonNils Evald1917-12-11FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
960GabrielssonNils Gabriel1876-04-14Umeå landsGrubbe
961GabrielssonNils Ivar1906-05-13Umeå landsGrubbe
962GabrielssonNils Johan1785-11-25Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
963GabrielssonNils Johan1819-04-01Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
964GabrielssonNils Johan1834-03-19ÅseleGavsele
965GabrielssonNils Mattias1836-10-28StenseleVapsten
966GabrielssonNils Natanael1830-02-02DegerforsÅmsele
967GabrielssonNils Olof1842-03-18Umeå landsDegernäs
968GabrielssonNils Olof1798-11-16LövångerYtterbyn
969GabrielssonNils Olof1854-10-26SjälevadSörvåge
970GabrielssonNils Petter1850-03-21LövångerVallen
971GabrielssonNils Petter1781-08-11Umeå landsInnertavle
972GabrielssonNils Petter1777-11-25Umeå landsInnertavle
973GabrielssonNils Petter1789-02-20Umeå landsRöbäck
974GabrielssonNils Petter1804-11-30NysätraGrimsmark
975GabrielssonNils Petter1803-03-19LyckseleBastuträsk
976GabrielssonOlga Charlotta Amalia1910-05-09HolmsundHolmsund
977GabrielssonOlof1828-07-27StenseleVapsten
978GabrielssonOlof1816-09-01NysätraBrände
979GabrielssonOlof1839-05-16NysätraKålaboda
980GabrielssonOlof1831-08-25NysätraSvenmarken
981GabrielssonOlof1814-03-01NysätraBrände
982GabrielssonOlof1878-07-23BygdeåSikeå
983GabrielssonOlof1774-03-16Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
984GabrielssonOlof1858-12-20NysätraTrehörningsbäck
985GabrielssonOlof1771-11-15Skellefteå landsBureå
986GabrielssonOlof1778Umeå landsKåddis
987GabrielssonOlof1800-07-27Umeå landsPengsjö
988GabrielssonOlof1771-07-24Umeå landsTavle
989GabrielssonOlof1819-11-02Umeå landsPengsjö
990GabrielssonOlof1813-03-02NysätraBrände
991GabrielssonOlof1801-03-22NysätraFlarken
992GabrielssonOlof1839-08-13Umeå landsBaggböle
993GabrielssonOlof1780-01-22Umeå landsInnertavle
994GabrielssonOlof1823-09-05NysätraGumbodabäcken
995GabrielssonOlof1772-10-08NysätraKålaboda
996GabrielssonOlof1809-08-17Umeå landsRödåfors
997GabrielssonOlof1778-06-04NysätraKålaboda
998GabrielssonOlof1848-06-18DegerforsHjuken
999GabrielssonOlof1878-02-25VännäsÅkerbäck
1000GabrielssonOlof1801-04-10NysätraFlarken
1001GabrielssonOlof1771-03-30Umeå landsKåddis
1002GabrielssonOlof1795-08-04NysätraEstersmark
1003GabrielssonOlof1788-09-11NysätraRisvattnet
1004GabrielssonOlof1785-07-23SjälevadÖsterås
1005GabrielssonOlof1811-07-16NysätraGrimsmark
1006GabrielssonOlof1792-08-28BygdeåBobacken
1007GabrielssonOlof1785-04-22Umeå landsYtterboda
1008GabrielssonOlof Albin1913-03-01FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
1009GabrielssonOlof Anton1839-02-15BurträskBygdeträsk
1010GabrielssonOlof Anton1917-01-17BygdeåSmårödningen
1011GabrielssonOlof Anton1851-12-12HolmönHolmön
1012GabrielssonOlof August1847-02-19Kville,GöteborgAllestorp Nedergård
1013GabrielssonOlof Efraim1900-10-10HolmsundHolmsund
1014GabrielssonOlof Julius1896-10-26HolmsundHolmsund
1015GabrielssonOlof Lennart1909-05-25Umeå landsGrubbe
1016GabrielssonOlof Peter1848-05-09Umeå landsÅkerbäck
1017GabrielssonOlof Petter1861-03-19Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
1018GabrielssonOlof Petter1817-03-27Umeå landsYtterboda
1019GabrielssonOlof Valfrid1871-06-13Umeå landsBaggböle
1020GabrielssonOlof Vilhelm Valdemar1905-03-29FöllingeFöllinge
1021GabrielssonOnny Solveig1928-08-11VännäsVännäs
1022GabrielssonOskar1874-12-25VännäsLybäck
1023GabrielssonOskar1878-12-01SkönsmonRömsta
1024GabrielssonPer1777-11-14SjälevadSjälevad
1025GabrielssonPer1846-09-29NysätraÅmarken
1026GabrielssonPer1777-02-14NysätraKålaboda
1027GabrielssonPer1875-10-10HammerdalHammerdal
1028GabrielssonPer1811-04-25NysätraSvenmarken
1029GabrielssonPer1815-05-05NysätraBrände
1030GabrielssonPer1879-01-19Umeå landsNorrby
1031GabrielssonPer1786-10-04SidensjöVästerkäl
1032GabrielssonPer1830-01-02NysätraBrände
1033GabrielssonPer1774-01-01Umeå landsKåddis
1034GabrielssonPer1802-08-07SorseleStensund
1035GabrielssonPer1827-03-06BjörnaKärrsjö
1036GabrielssonPer1812-10-17Umeå landsPengsjö
1037GabrielssonPer1771-09-23NysätraBrände
1038GabrielssonPer1779-07-08Umeå landsSpöland
1039GabrielssonPer1784-05-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
1040GabrielssonPer1809-02-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
1041GabrielssonPer1846-03-13DegerforsHjuken
1042GabrielssonPer1785-03-21LyckseleBarsele
1043GabrielssonPer1777-11-14AnundsjöAnundsjö
1044GabrielssonPer1869-02-05DegerforsDegerfors by
1045GabrielssonPer Anton1845-01-29NysätraTrehörningsbäck
1046GabrielssonPer Anton1825-08-11NysätraPrästbordet
1047GabrielssonPer August1842-01-26Stockholms länÖnnesmark
1048GabrielssonPer Erik1843-03-07ArnäsKvaved
1049GabrielssonPer Johannes1920-09-18Umeå landsTjälamark
1050GabrielssonPer Johannes1927-04-25Umeå landsTjälamark
1051GabrielssonPer Olof1813-09-08StenseleBastuträsk
1052GabrielssonPer Olof1847-02-12SjälevadVästerbillsjö
1053GabrielssonPer Olof1815-07-26LyckseleBastuträsk
1054GabrielssonPer Robert1864-11-07LövångerÖnnesmark
1055GabrielssonRakel Hortensi1921-06-18SorseleGargnäs
1056GabrielssonRobert1887-09-05DegerforsNyås
1057GabrielssonSamuel1850-02-02LövångerÖnnesmark
1058GabrielssonSamuel1828-07-31SorseleSaxnäs
1059GabrielssonSara Margareta1917-06-22SorseleStaggträsk
1060GabrielssonSet Samuel1887-02-20SorseleRågoliden
1061GabrielssonSet Sven Martina1929-12-15Umeå landsRönnbäck
1062GabrielssonSigne Maria1888-07-10DegerforsDegerfors
1063GabrielssonSigne Olivia1906-04-06SävarÅkerbäck
1064GabrielssonSigne Viktoria1891-06-11DegerforsHäggnäs
1065GabrielssonSigvard Johannes1914-10-28Umeå landsGrubbe
1066GabrielssonSiv Annlis Violette1940-01-19Umeå landsRönnbäck
1067GabrielssonSiv Sonja Birgitta1952-06-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
1068GabrielssonSofia Elisabet1908-11-11HolmsundHolmsund
1069GabrielssonStefan1790-04-13NysätraRisvattnet
1070GabrielssonStefan1804-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
1071GabrielssonSten Folke1907-11-10Umeå landsGrubbe
1072GabrielssonSven1783-08-29Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
1073GabrielssonSven1795-04-03AnundsjöÖnskan
1074GabrielssonSven1801-12-16Umeå landsÖverboda
1075GabrielssonSven Matteus1914-11-11DegerforsHjuken
1076GabrielssonSven Petrus1904-07-21Umeå landsGrubbe
1077GabrielssonSyster Anna1925-07-31SorseleGargnäs
1078GabrielssonTekla Elisabet1885-04-09DegerforsNyås
1079GabrielssonTora Ellenborg1919-03-24SorseleStaggträsk
1080GabrielssonUlla Margareta1948-04-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
1081GabrielssonValfrid Andreas1900-09-13HolmsundHolmsund
1082GabrielssonVerner Henry1912-08-07DegerforsRengård
1083GabrielssonZakris1788Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1084GabrielssonZakris1816-08-11Umeå landsGravmark
1085GabrielssonZakris1794-04-07NysätraRisvattnet
1086GabrielssonZakris1809-01-30Umeå landsGravmark
1087Gabrielsson BurOlof1790-04-28Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1088Gabrielsson HedlundFredrik1821-02-01ArvidsjaurLainejaur
1089Gabrielsson HedlundPer Johan1844-09-10ArvidsjaurLainejaur
1090GabrilsdotterAnna Fredrika1854-04-17ArvidsjaurRentjärn
1091GabrilsdotterEva Kristina1849-02-02ArvidsjaurRentjärn
1092GabrilsdotterGustava1856-12-29ArvidsjaurSödra Grundträsk
1093GabrilsdotterMagdalena Karolina1843-09-22ArvidsjaurRentjärn
1094GabrilsdotterMaria1808-05-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö 7
1095GabrilsdotterSara Fredrika1866-01-20MalåGrundträsk
1096GabrilssonAnna Magdalena1881-02-22BjörnaHemsjö
1097GabrilssonGabriel1847-12-11MalåRentjärn
1098GabrilssonJonas Konrad1884-08-25BjörnaHemsjö
1099GabrilssonSegrid Kristina1881-02-22BjörnaHemsjö
1100GaddBessy Alfrida1917-09-23SorseleNorrsele
1101GaddErik Nikanor1887-05-10MalåMalånäs
1102GaddErik Torkel1919-09-13SorseleNorrsele
1103GaddEskil1920-12-28SorseleNorrsele
1104GaddHarald Nikolaus1873-02-09LövångerLövånger
1105GaddHugo Vilhelm1866-09-15LövångerLövånger
1106GaddJenny Maria1864-07-23LövångerLövånger
1107GaddJohan1802-01-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1108GaddJohan Fredrik 1859-03-17SorseleStaggträsk
1109GaddKlara Johanna1860-07-09DegerforsDegerfors
1110GaddKristian1771-01-17Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1111GaddLars Petter1831-09-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1112GaddMargreta Magdalena1800-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå
1113GaddMargreta Magdalena1800-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1114GaddNikolina Matilda1862-08-15LövångerSelet
1115GaddNils Johan1828-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1116GaddPer1798-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1117GaddSigne Augusta1871-09-21LövångerLövånger
1118Gadd OlofsdotterUlrika1844-01-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1119GaddeJohanna Lovisa1820-11-09ÖrebroÖrebro
1120GadeliusOskar Hjamar1844-03-27KarlskronaKarlskrona
1121GahlinSegrid Brita1861-04-04TåsjöRotnäset
1122GahmTyra Alfrida1901-02-08ÖverluleåÖverluleå
1123GahnAnna Katarina1866-05-30GävleborgBergsjö
1124GahnAnny Lovisa1893-01-06BergsjöWade
1125GahnKatarina Ragnhild1889-05-13SkönSkön
1126Gahn JonssonJonas1804-01-30Bergsjö (X)Bjåsta
1127Gahn JonssonJonas1777-10-25Bergsjö (X)Bergsjö
1128GahnströmGustav Adolf1893-07-02SundsvallSundsvall
1129GahnströmGustav Roland1927-12-13ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
1130GahnströmJohan Peter Vilhelm1857-11-16GotlandRangvar
1131GahnströmSaga1930-02-02LyckseleVormträsk
1132GahnströmSonja Maj Lis1924-07-06LyckseleVormträsk
1133GalantAnna Karolina1876-04-08VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1134GalantElias Konrad1873-07-26VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1135GalantEmma Gustava Vilhelmina1869-07-27VilhelminaUlvoberg
1136GalantErika Andrietta1886-03-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1137GalantFredrika Adriana1884-03-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1138GalantJohnny Maria1933-09-20DoroteaDorotea
1139GalantJonas Olof1867-07-13VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1140GalantKristina Levina1882-04-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1141GalantMargareta Paulina1864-08-14VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1142GalantPer August1871-03-12VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1143GalantSven Leander1879-02-27VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1144GalantUlrika Katarina1864-08-14VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1145Galant SvenssonJonas1812-04-21BjurholmVännäs
1146Galant ÖnhultKarl Oskar1904-06-16VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1147Galant ÖnhultKerstin Berta Monika1939-08-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
1148Galant ÖnhultKurt Jean1940-12-02VilhelminaSkansholm
1149Galant ÖnhultOskar Ambjörn1936-09-09VilhelminaJärvsjö
1150GalinAnna Kristina1858-09-26TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1151GalinHilma Kristina1891-07-26TåsjöRotnäset
1152GalinJohan1888-12-25TåsjöRotnäset
1153GalinJohan1888-12-25TåsjöRotnäset
1154GalinJohan Petter1861-05-20TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1155GalinJonas Erik1866-01-15StrömRotnäset
1156GalinJuliana1863-05-08TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1157GalinMärta Matilda1856-04-05TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1158GalinSigrid Erika1854-06-19TåsjöRotnäset
1159Galin HanssonJohan1804-08-16Umeå landsBrännland
1160Galin JohanssonErik1836-03-02VilhelminaSvannäs
1161Galin JohanssonHans Gustav1838-08-09DoroteaBacksvedjan
1162Galin JohanssonJonas1828-04-05DoroteaLavsjö
1163Galin JohanssonPer1829-12-03DoroteaLavsjö
1164Galin LarssonKristian Emanuel1884-11-29TåsjöRotnäset
1165GalonEmma Maria1866-07-16Falu länSvartnäs
1166GanströmKarl Adrian1899-06-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
1167GanteIngrid Tonie Sofie1932-03-18????
1168GarasimoffAlexander1782RysslandRyssland
1169GardEdla Johanna1897-12-03NederTorneåNederTorneå
1170GardeströmEinar1915-10-14StenseleForsmark
1171GardeströmErik1920-02-21StenseleForsmark
1172GardfallJohn Sellfrid1920-06-22StenseleUmnäs
1173GardsjöFrans Oskar1898-06-17StenseleGardsjönäs
1174GardskärKarl Valter1920-12-27Stensele Lubbträsk
1175GaröJonas Holger1919-03-30StenseleNorrberg
1176GaröRolf Håkan1932-06-21StenseleNorrberg
1177Garö AnderssonGustav1906-08-02StenseleNäsvattnet
1178Gavelin Nils Elis1872-11-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1179GavelinAgda Betty Elisabet1891-03-22DoroteaTvåtjärn
1180GavelinAgda Nanny Elisabet1901-08-19VilhelminaMalgovik
1181GavelinAgnes Frideborg1922-04-08ÅseleVästansjö
1182GavelinAgnes Margareta1916-02-04JunseleJunsele
1183GavelinAlf Arne1938-09-23VilhelminaNorråker
1184GavelinAlly Jakobina1928-05-02DoroteaAvaträsk
1185GavelinAlma Elisabet1891-03-09VilhelminaHacksjö
1186GavelinAlma Eugenia1900-12-15TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1187GavelinAlma Kristina1891-04-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
1188GavelinAlma Matilda1917-09-14JunseleJunsele
1189GavelinAmanda Karolina1885-12-16ÅseleÅsele
1190GavelinAnna1851-02-11VilhelminaLövliden
1191GavelinAnna Elisabet1917-10-21DoroteaAvaträsk
1192GavelinAnna Elisabet1919-09-04VilhelminaAronsjö
1193GavelinAnna Elisabet1802-10-31ÅseleGafsele
1194GavelinAnna Elvira1899-04-11Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1195GavelinAnna Elvira Albertina1898-12-03ÅseleSöråsele
1196GavelinAnna Greta1935-12-18ÅseleYtterrissjö
1197GavelinAnna Gunnel1933-11-22VilhelminaMalgovik
1198GavelinAnna Johanna1871-11-29ÅseleHälla
1199GavelinAnna Johanna1914-06-19JunseleJunsele
1200GavelinAnna Kristina1806-12-13ÅseleGafsele
1201GavelinAnna Kristina1862-05-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1202GavelinAnna Kristina1845-07-20ÅseleHälla
1203GavelinAnna Levina1904-10-18ÅseleTallberg
1204GavelinAnna Lisa1919-12-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1205GavelinAnna Lisa1921-01-10VilhelminaNästansjö
1206GavelinAnna Lovisa1887-12-12VilhelminaMalgovik
1207GavelinAnna Margareta Frideborg1911-01-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1208GavelinAnna Maria Albertina1874-04-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1209GavelinAnna Ottilia1891-02-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
1210GavelinAnna Sally1919-01-18AnundsjöHolmträsk
1211GavelinAnna Teresia1884-01-07ÅseleYtterrissjö
1212GavelinAnna Vilhelmina1876-02-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
1213GavelinAnna Zenobia1879-10-31ÅseleTorvsjö
1214GavelinAnna-Lisa1920-05-29VilhelminaMalgovik
1215GavelinAnnie Linnea1893-12-28ÅseleVästernoret
1216GavelinAnn-Sofie1947-04-26VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1217GavelinArne Gösta1924-02-14ÅseleÅsele
1218GavelinArtur Levander1898-07-29VilhelminaAronsjö
1219GavelinAsta Linnea1915-07-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1220GavelinAstrid Elisabet1919-12-20AnundsjöKronotorp Gulltjärn
1221GavelinAugusta1899-08-01AnundsjöSolberg
1222GavelinAxel Gustav1900-07-27ÅseleSöråsele
1223GavelinBarbro Ingeborg1934-09-13VihelminaMalgovik
1224GavelinBengt Erik1920-10-29AnundsjöSolberg
1225GavelinBertil Anton1924-01-17ÅseleForsnäs
1226GavelinBetty Elisabeth1922-04-17ÅseleYtterrissjö
1227GavelinBetty Kristina Matilda1891-12-20ÅseleForsnäs
1228GavelinBirgitt Sibylla1941-03-13VilhelminaMalgovik
1229GavelinBjörn Gustav1938-07-03VilhelminaMalgovik
1230GavelinBjörn Magnus1942-05-21StenseleStensele
1231GavelinBo Israel Nikanor1919-09-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1232GavelinBo Torsten1939-08-02VihelminaMalgovik
1233GavelinBritt Gunborg1935-12-18ÅseleYtterrissjö
1234GavelinBritt Gundy Augusta1930-03-19ÅseleÅsele
1235GavelinBritt Kerstin1929-11-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1236GavelinBritta Elisabet1938-05-28ÅseleMunicip
1237GavelinBror Enar1914-08-12LyckseleLedningsvall
1238GavelinBror Halvard1920-05-12ÅseleBjörksele
1239GavelinDaniel1856-09-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
1240GavelinDaniel Albin1892-07-14ÅseleÅsele
1241GavelinDaniel Albin1890-10-11ÅseleÖverrissjö
1242GavelinDaniel Alfred1873-05-15ÅseleHälla
1243GavelinDaniel Antimus1852-04-27ÅseleTorvsjö
1244GavelinDaniel Johan1856-12-04ÅseleYtterrissjö
1245GavelinDaniel Petter1880-01-17ÅseleTorvsjö
1246GavelinDaniel Petter1866-10-02ÅseleForsnäs
1247GavelinEbba Linnea1926-05-05VilhelminaMalgovik
1248GavelinEdit Frideborg1904-04-17AnundsjöNäs
1249GavelinEdit Kristina1902-08-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1250GavelinElin Henrietta1895-11-17ÅseleÅsele
1251GavelinElin Lovisa Aqvilina1890-11-25ÅseleSöråsele
1252GavelinElisabet Eufemia1888-09-16DoroteaAvaträsk
1253GavelinElisabet Johanna1874-09-01ÅseleYtterrissjö
1254GavelinElisabet Magdalena1845-06-20ÅseleGavsele
1255GavelinElisabet Matilda1853-08-13ÅseleForsnäs
1256GavelinElna Viktoria1925-02-28AnundsjöHolmträsk
1257GavelinElsa Viola1916-01-19ÅseleÅsele
1258GavelinEmilia Kristina Elisabet1879-02-02ÅseleYtterrissjö
1259GavelinEmma Götilda1902-07-23ÅseleÅsele
1260GavelinEmma Heloise1922-04-17ÅseleYtterrissjö
1261GavelinEnok Edvard1807-12-27EdSand
1262GavelinEnok Edvard1828-07-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
1263GavelinErik1849-05-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1264GavelinErik1847-04-05ÅseleOxvattnet
1265GavelinErik1865-08-08ÅseleHolmträsk
1266GavelinErik1788ÅseleGafsele
1267GavelinErik Alexius1902-02-10VihelminaMalgovik
1268GavelinErik Alfred1885-10-19ÅseleYtterrissjö
1269GavelinErik Alfred1909-01-03ÅseleTallberg
1270GavelinErik Ansgarius1847-02-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1271GavelinErik Aron1859-10-15ÅseleForsnäs
1272GavelinErik Artur1898-07-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1273GavelinErik Axel1880-03-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1274GavelinErik Bertil1953-12-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1275GavelinErik Daniel1819-04-01ÅseleGafsele
1276GavelinErik Daniel1825-11-09ÅseleGafsele
1277GavelinErik Einar1903-04-29ÅseleTorvsjö
1278GavelinErik Engelbert1882-09-15VilhelminaBäsksjö
1279GavelinErik Fredrik1850-09-19ÅseleTorvsjö
1280GavelinErik Fridolf1897-01-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1281GavelinErik Gösta1927-04-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1282GavelinErik Hedvig1893-02-09DoroteaTvåtjärn
1283GavelinErik Henry1926-09-05DoroteaMårdsjö
1284GavelinErik Herbert1921-07-08DoroteaAvaträsk
1285GavelinErik Herman1905-11-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1286GavelinErik Johan1879-05-01ÅseleHälla
1287GavelinErik Johan1852-06-27ÅseleYtterrissjö
1288GavelinErik Johan1841-09-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1289GavelinErik Konrad1884-11-20VilhelminaHacksjö
1290GavelinErik Livan1909-06-27VilhelminaHacksjö
1291GavelinErik Ofian1890-05-18DoroteaAvaträsk
1292GavelinErik Olof1877-05-13ÅseleTorvsjö
1293GavelinErik Olof1949-03-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1294GavelinErik Olof1825-05-20ÅseleTorvsjö
1295GavelinErik Ossian1889-02-18ÅseleVästernoret
1296GavelinErik Petter1880-12-29ÅseleÅsele
1297GavelinErik Petter1879-08-16ÅseleÖverrissjö
1298GavelinErik Petter1820-06-14ÅseleÅsele
1299GavelinErik Ragnar1889-05-14Umeå landsHörnefors
1300GavelinErik Robert1888-01-25AnundsjöStorsjö
1301GavelinErik Åke1937-12-01VilhelminaHacksjö
1302GavelinErika1853-09-01VilhelminaLövliden
1303GavelinErika Mariana1856-04-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1304GavelinErling Lennart1939-07-01VilhelminaHacksjö
1305GavelinErns Ingemar Heimdal1882-10-28Umeå landsHörnefors
1306GavelinErnst Edvin1896-06-07ÅseleForsnäs
1307GavelinEva Agata1834-02-25ÅseleKvällträsk
1308GavelinEva Erika1873-11-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1309GavelinEva Helene1926-06-08ÅseleÅsele
1310GavelinFolke Lennart1944-05-16VihelminaMalgovik
1311GavelinFrans Alfred1894-05-01ÅseleForsnäs
1312GavelinFrans Bertil1929-04-22ÅseleHolmträsk
1313GavelinFrans Ivar1924-09-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1314GavelinFrans Teodor1884-09-01AnundsjöMossaträsk
1315GavelinGerda Annie Kristina1900-04-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1316GavelinGerda Kristina1916-10-03ÅseleBjörksele
1317GavelinGerda Kristina Patricia1884-04-11ÅseleLomsjö
1318GavelinGerda Magnhild1921-09-04AnundsjöHolmträsk
1319GavelinGertrud Brita1785ÅseleGafsele
1320GavelinGertrud Brita1801-08-03ÅseleGafsele
1321GavelinGertrud Gustava1875-06-03VilhelminaMalgovik
1322GavelinGertrud Magdalena1855-11-27VilhelminaLövliden
1323GavelinGertrud Margareta1793ÅseleSöråsele
1324GavelinGreta Monika1950-03-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1325GavelinGudrun1911-11-24RamseleRamsele
1326GavelinGunnar Albin1926-02-17AnundsjöHolmträsk
1327GavelinGunnar Alexis1907-01-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1328GavelinGunnar Elioth1900-02-04VilhelminaAronsjö
1329GavelinGunnar Nikolaus1904-10-06VihelminaMalgovik
1330GavelinGustav Edvard1918-12-16AnundsjöSolberg
1331GavelinGöta Maria1892-01-08Umeå landsHörnefors
1332GavelinGöte Gustav1922-08-03ÅseleForsnäs
1333GavelinHanna Elisa1893-04-25ÅseleÖsternoret
1334GavelinHanna Levina1895-01-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1335GavelinHans Erik1915-08-15VilhelminaMalgovik
1336GavelinHans Melker1942-08-30VilhelminaMalgovik
1337GavelinHans Olaus1870-07-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1338GavelinHedvig Kristina1883-07-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
1339GavelinHelga Lydia Lovisa1904-09-23VilhelminaMalgovik
1340GavelinHelmi Kristina1894-02-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1341GavelinHelmi Maria1884-07-22Umeå landsHörnefors
1342GavelinHenny Adelina1921-07-16AnundsjöAnundsjö
1343GavelinHenny Eugenia1897-07-29VihelminaMalgovik
1344GavelinHenry1929-09-24ÅseleForsnäs
1345GavelinHilda Kristina1886-01-31AnundsjöStorsjö
1346GavelinHilda Regina1921-09-07ÅseleBjörksele
1347GavelinHildur Margareta1886-06-26Umeå landsHörnefors
1348GavelinHildur Paulina1915-07-31AnundsjöTjäl
1349GavelinHilma Kristina1889-10-14ÅseleAvasjö
1350GavelinHilma Kristina1876-05-16ÅseleTorvsjö
1351GavelinHjalmar1886-10-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
1352GavelinHulda Karolina1881-03-07ÅseleYtterrissjö
1353GavelinIda Anna Martina1895-01-03ÅseleAvasjö
1354GavelinIda Elin1916-03-01AnundsjöSolberg
1355GavelinIda Gunvor1932-04-29ÅselePrästbolet
1356GavelinIda Henny1918-01-18AnundsjöSolberg
1357GavelinIda Linnea1915-02-20AnundsjöSolberg
1358GavelinIda Margit1924-09-22ÅseleÅsele
1359GavelinIda Rakel Margareta1914-06-09VilhelminaS Latikberg
1360GavelinIda Teodelinda1904-09-23TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1361GavelinInga Albertina1885-12-02VilhelminaMalgovik
1362GavelinInga Britt Mari1949-12-31VilhelminaBergbacka
1363GavelinInga Elisabet1844-03-15ÅseleTorvsjö
1364GavelinInga Eugenia1854-11-06ÅseleTorvsjö
1365GavelinInga Josefina1880-12-22ÅseleTorvsjö
1366GavelinInga Kristina Karolina1877-08-23ÅseleTorvsjö
1367GavelinInga Lisa1934-06-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1368GavelinInga Lovisa1874-12-10ÅseleHälla
1369GavelinInga Maria Helena1871-01-28ÅseleTorvsjö
1370GavelinIngeborg Katarina1883-10-22VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1371GavelinIngeborg Katarina Viktoria1886-03-16VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1372GavelinIngel Leonard1882-09-29ÅseleTorvsjö
1373GavelinIngrid Eufrosyna1923-05-12ÅseleVästansjö
1374GavelinIngrid Maria1810-10-24ÅseleÅsele
1375GavelinIngrid Susanne1954-04-03VihelminaMalgovik
1376GavelinIrma Maria1906-01-08VihelminaMalgovik
1377GavelinIvar1902-06-23ÅseleSöråsele
1378GavelinIvar Petrus1900-06-28ÅseleAvasjö
1379GavelinJakob Alfred1897-01-03AnundsjöStorsjö
1380GavelinJakob August1861-07-14ÅseleYtterrissjö
1381GavelinJakob Konrad1876-12-15ÅseleHälla
1382GavelinJakob Levi1859-03-23ÅseleYtterrissjö
1383GavelinJakob Teodor1887-07-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1384GavelinJan Olof1935-09-26VilhelminaMalgovik
1385GavelinJohan Alfred1895-05-08ÅseleSöråsele
1386GavelinJohan Betnel1899-08-08VihelminaMalgovik
1387GavelinJohan Erik Arvid1917-11-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1388GavelinJohan Hildebrand1893-01-06DoroteaAvaträsk
1389GavelinJohan Olof1888-08-05ÅseleForsnäs
1390GavelinJohan Petter1898-05-31ÅseleVästernoret
1391GavelinJohan Valfrid1878-10-12ÅseleTorvsjö
1392GavelinJohan Vigilius1848-01-31ÅseleTorvsjö
1393GavelinJohan Viktor1880-11-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
1394GavelinJohanna1817-04-27ÅseleGafsele
1395GavelinJohanna Margareta1872-03-26VilhelminaMalgovik
1396GavelinJonas1854-01-01ÅseleOxvattnet
1397GavelinJonas Alfred1888-08-24ÅseleÅsele
1398GavelinJonas Ansgarius1887-02-13VilhelminaHacksjö
1399GavelinJonas Artur1895-11-26ÅseleForsnäs
1400GavelinJonas August1896-08-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1401GavelinJonas Edbert1917-04-15AnundsjöSolberg
1402GavelinJonas Elis1876-10-10VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1403GavelinJonas Erik1870-12-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1404GavelinJonas Eroll1888-10-03VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1405GavelinJonas Helmer1901-02-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1406GavelinJonas Isidor1919-09-25AnundsjöSolberg
1407GavelinJonas Olof1867-07-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1408GavelinJonas Oskar1883-03-29VilhelminaBäsksjö
1409GavelinJonas Oskar1894-09-23AnundsjöStorsjö
1410GavelinJonas Petter1911-08-01VilhelminaLatikberg
1411GavelinJonas Petter1911-08-01VilhelminaLatikberg
1412GavelinJonas Ragnar1912-11-26JunseleJunsele
1413GavelinJonas Ulrik1865-08-11VilhelminaMalgovik
1414GavelinJonas Vitalis1898-01-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1415GavelinKarin Viola1912-10-02AnundsjöTjäl
1416GavelinKarl Adolf1899-05-16ÅseleForsnäs
1417GavelinKarl Börje1923-12-03ÅseleÅsele
1418GavelinKarl Enar1927-10-23ÅseleÅsele
1419GavelinKarl Gunnar1923-02-05ÅseleBjörksele
1420GavelinKarl Hjalmar1891-09-21ÅseleSöråsele
1421GavelinKarl Lennart1929-05-29ÅseleÅsele
1422GavelinKarl Ludvig1869-09-02ÅseleYtterrissjö
1423GavelinKarl Ossian1892-11-22ÅseleForsnäs
1424GavelinKarl Runo1929-07-19ÅseleYtterrissjö
1425GavelinKarl Villehad1896-11-02ÅseleVästernoret
1426GavelinKarl Yngvar1910-07-31ÅseleHolmträsk
1427GavelinKarolina1821-11-04ÅseleGafsele
1428GavelinKatarina Magdalena1800ÅseleGafsele
1429GavelinKatarina Margareta1843-10-29ÅseleHälla
1430GavelinKlara Gustava1855-04-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
1431GavelinKlara Lovisa1927-09-07VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1432GavelinKlara Vilhelmina1893-02-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
1433GavelinKlas Gottfrid1916-11-07VilhelminaS Latikberg
1434GavelinKlas Lennart1923-05-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1435GavelinKlas-Åke1953-08-10VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1436GavelinKnut Folke1900-07-06Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1437GavelinKnut Hasse1943-04-07VilhelminaHacksjö
1438GavelinKonny Nikolaus1902-07-13DoroteaAvaträsk
1439GavelinKonrad Rudolf1897-04-07ÅseleForsnäs
1440GavelinKristina Albertina1882-06-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1441GavelinKristina Erika1871-11-24ÅseleYtterrissjö
1442GavelinKristina Matilda1811-02-20ÅseleÅsele
1443GavelinKristina Vilhelmina1883-04-04ÅseleÅsele
1444GavelinKristoffer1863-11-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
1445GavelinKristoffer Abraham1884-10-21ÅseleBäsksjö
1446GavelinKristoffer Amandus1914-05-02ÅseleBjörksele
1447GavelinKristoffer Edvard1919-09-15AnundsjöSolberg
1448GavelinKristoffer Edvard1884-02-18AnundsjöStorsjö
1449GavelinLars Eroll1917-10-19VilhelminaMalgovik
1450GavelinLars Gunnar1942-09-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1451GavelinLars Ove 1933-08-22VilhelminaMalgovik
1452GavelinLars Teophilus1867-10-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1453GavelinLilli Helena1902-08-19AnundsjöNäs
1454GavelinLilly Albertina1890-10-31ÅseleYtterrisjö
1455GavelinLisa Gunilla1917-07-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
1456GavelinLydia Kristina1879-06-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1457GavelinMagdalena1775-10-25ÅseleSöråsele
1458GavelinMaglena Erika1839-03-03ÅseleHälla
1459GavelinMagnus1889-03-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1460GavelinMaj Kerstin Elenora1921-06-03VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1461GavelinMaj Louisa1931-01-27VilhelminaMalgovik
1462GavelinMalin Laura1902-12-24VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1463GavelinMargareta Charlotta1878-10-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1464GavelinMargit Bessie1906-12-09VilhelminaAronsjö
1465GavelinMarie-Louise1957-01-12VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1466GavelinMarine Louise1925-06-21ÅseleYtterrissjö
1467GavelinMarkus1797ÅseleGafsele
1468GavelinMarkus1795ÅseleGafsele
1469GavelinMarkus Amandus1859-09-20ÅseleYtterrissjö
1470GavelinMartin Alexius1884-05-11VilhelminaMalgovik
1471GavelinMartina Maria1900-07-15AnundsjöNäs
1472GavelinMiller Elvira1897-07-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1473GavelinMårten Irenes1891-03-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1474GavelinMärta Anita1940-10-18ÅseleBölen
1475GavelinMärta Dorotea1915-11-23AnundsjöSolberg
1476GavelinMärta Johanna1855-06-12ÅseleHälla
1477GavelinMärta Laura1913-10-17VilhelminaMalgovik
1478GavelinNanna Ottilia1875-08-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1479GavelinNejna Kristina Magdalena1890-05-05ÅseleVästernoret
1480GavelinNestor1895-03-23VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1481GavelinNils1846-04-05Vilhelmina¨Malgomaj
1482GavelinNils Adrian1894-08-13ÅseleForsnäs
1483GavelinNils Amandus1889-01-16ÅseleForsnäs
1484GavelinNils Aron1828-01-15ÅseleSödernoret
1485GavelinNils Artur1899-10-27ÅseleTorvsjö
1486GavelinNils Arvid1932-06-28VilhelminaMalgovik
1487GavelinNils August1881-08-06AnundsjöMossaträsk
1488GavelinNils Axel1892-04-03AnundsjöStorsjö
1489GavelinNils Bernhard1869-08-18ÅseleTorvsjö
1490GavelinNils Edvard1875-10-03ÅseleTorvsjö
1491GavelinNils Emil1913-07-14RamseleRamsele
1492GavelinNils Erik1854-01-15ÅseleYtterrissjö
1493GavelinNils Erik1872-06-12ÅseleTorvsjö
1494GavelinNils Gunnar1932-07-08ÅseleYtterrissjö
1495GavelinNils Gustav1922-02-10VilhelminaAronsjö
1496GavelinNils Ivar1925-12-22ÅseleForsnäs
1497GavelinNils Ivar1918-07-19ÅseleForsnäs
1498GavelinNils Johan1872-05-10ÅseleTorvsjö
1499GavelinNils Johan1885-07-30Bodum (Z)Bodum
1500GavelinNils Johan1850-03-25ÅseleOxvattnet
1501GavelinNils Johan1814-08-27ÅseleTennsjö
1502GavelinNils Konrad1863-06-09ÅseleForsnäs
1503GavelinNils Lennart1948-03-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1504GavelinNils Olof Harald1887-10-29Umeå landsHörnefors
1505GavelinNils Otto1877-02-09VilhelminaMalgovik
1506GavelinNils Roland1936-08-09VilhelminaTjäl
1507GavelinOlga Albertina1880-12-08VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1508GavelinOlga Amanda1892-10-28VihelminaMalgovik
1509GavelinOlga Kristina1869-04-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1510GavelinOlof1896-07-05DoroteaAvaträsk
1511GavelinOlof Alfred1857-02-03ÅseleForsnäs
1512GavelinOlof Artur1894-10-25VihelminaMalgovik
1513GavelinOlof Edvard1850-05-31ÅseleTjärn
1514GavelinOlof Edvard1917-04-15AnundsjöSolberg
1515GavelinOlof Egnar1921-09-27AnundsjöSolberg
1516GavelinOlof Elon1939-09-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1517GavelinOlof Gustav1920-07-09AnundsjöSolberg
1518GavelinOlof Helmer1895-05-25DoroteaAvaträsk
1519GavelinOlof Hildebrand1924-01-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1520GavelinOlof Ivar1917-08-08AnundsjöSolberg
1521GavelinOlof Petter1863-11-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1522GavelinOlof Set1911-02-14ÅseleTallberg
1523GavelinOskar Adolf1900-05-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1524GavelinOskar Esbjörn1908-02-28VihelminaMalgovik
1525GavelinOskar Kilian1896-06-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
1526GavelinOskar Martin1918-12-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1527GavelinOtto Elfrid1902-10-21AnundsjöSolberg
1528GavelinPer1818-03-30ÅseleGafsele
1529GavelinPer Ambrosius1878-08-24VilhelminaBäsksjö
1530GavelinPer Artur1908-04-08ÅseleÅsele
1531GavelinPer August1865-10-20LyckseleYtterrissjö
1532GavelinPer Erik1849-08-05VilhelminaBäsksjö
1533GavelinPer Erik1918-02-03ÅseleBjörksele
1534GavelinPer Gustav1921-10-09AnundsjöSolberg
1535GavelinPer Henning1917-05-22AnundsjöSolberg
1536GavelinPer Herman1888-09-11AnundsjöMossaträsk
1537GavelinPer Olof1882-06-15AnundsjöStorsjö
1538GavelinPer Robert1900-04-03DoroteaAvaträsk
1539GavelinPer Robert Villehard1887-01-10DoroteaAvaträsk
1540GavelinPer Set1908-12-30AnundsjöNäs
1541GavelinRolf Olof1924-09-27Skarborgs länFägre
1542GavelinRudolf Martina1894-04-23Umeå landsHörnefors
1543GavelinRut Inger1937-02-18ÅselePrästbolet
1544GavelinSara Axelina Petronella1894-05-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1545GavelinSara Brita1934-04-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1546GavelinSara Sofia1807-07-26ÅseleGafsele
1547GavelinSegrid Kristina1842-03-22ÅseleHälla
1548GavelinSelma Alfrida Matilda1887-07-11ÅseleForsnäs
1549GavelinSelma Eugenia1870-07-13ÅseleHälla
1550GavelinSet Valdemar1905-07-05ÅseleSöråsele
1551GavelinSet Vigo1913-02-18ÅseleTallberg
1552GavelinSeth1893-04-16VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1553GavelinSigne Kristina1907-04-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
1554GavelinSignhild Lovisa1892-05-08ÅseleVästernoret
1555GavelinSigrid Karolina1892-04-15ÅseleAvasjö
1556GavelinSiv Eivor1931-07-11ÅseleÅsele
1557GavelinSiv Kristin1951-05-05VilhelminaLatikberg
1558GavelinSten Folke1918-11-07AnundsjöSolberg
1559GavelinStig Eskil1935-10-17VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1560GavelinStig Göran1937-08-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1561GavelinStina1913-07-14Ramsele
1562GavelinSune Tage Edmund1943-03-19VilhelminaLatikberg
1563GavelinSven BörjeLennart1931-09-07NordmalingGräsmyr
1564GavelinSven Esbjörn1917-07-03VilhelminaS Latikberg
1565GavelinSven Fritof1909-05-30VilhelminaLatikberg
1566GavelinSven Gunnar1929-05-15ÅseleÅsele
1567GavelinSven Gösta1832-01-29DoroteaBergvattnet
1568GavelinSven Torsten1915-07-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1569GavelinTea Evelina1918-08-15ÅseleSöderby
1570GavelinTord Hasse1941-12-25VilhelminaHacksjö
1571GavelinTorsten Brynolf1905-03-29VilhelminaAronsjö
1572GavelinTure Birger1926-04-28ÅseleÅsele
1573GavelinUlla Katrine1936-02-11ÅseleMunicip
1574GavelinUlla Margareta1928-03-03ÅseleÅsele
1575GavelinUno Valter1916-08-27ÅseleYtterrissjö
1576GavelinValborg Ultima Kristina1896-09-21Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1577Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna1778ÅseleGafsele
1578Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna Maglena1816-06-28ÅseleGafsele
1579Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna Petronella1867-06-04ÅseleYtterrissjö
1580Gavelin DanielsdotterKristina1773ÅseleGavsele
1581Gavelin DanielsdotterMagdalena1840-09-25ÅseleHälla
1582Gavelin DanielsdotterMargareta1776ÅseleGafsele
1583Gavelin DanielsdotterSara Martina1885-12-11AnundsjöMossaträsk
1584Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1850-06-21ÅseleHälla
1585Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1809-06-04ÅseleÅsele
1586Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1779ÅseleGafsele
1587Gavelin DanielssonErik1772ÅseleGafsele
1588Gavelin DanielssonErik Albert1865-03-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1589Gavelin DanielssonJakob1862-10-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1590Gavelin DanielssonMarkus1825-02-04ÅseleHälla
1591Gavelin DanielssonNils1781ÅseleGafsele
1592Gavelin DanielssonPer1823-05-22ÅseleHälla
1593Gavelin EriksdotterElisabet Erika1844-12-28ÅseleOxvattnet
1594Gavelin EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1811-09-27ÅseleGafsele
1595Gavelin EriksdotterErika Agata1806-07-19ÅseleGafsele
1596Gavelin EriksdotterEva Lovisa1804-04-27ÅseleGafsele
1597Gavelin EriksdotterKristina Margareta1798ÅseleGafsele
1598Gavelin ErikssonHans1813-02-27ÅseleGafsele
1599Gavelin HansdotterAnna1799ÅseleGafsele
1600Gavelin HanssonDaniel1805-07-01ÅseleÅsele
1601Gavelin HanssonErik1788ÅseleGafsele
1602Gavelin HanssonHans1793ÅseleGafsele
1603Gavelin HanssonIngel1801-12-21ÅseleGafsele
1604Gavelin HanssonPer1790ÅseleGafsele
1605Gavelin IngelssonErik Petter1834-07-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1606Gavelin NilsdotterAnna Margareta1817-08-23ÅseleNoret
1607Gavelin NilsdotterBrita Erika1837-06-11ÅseleKvällträsk
1608Gavelin NilsdotterElisabet Magdalena1811-11-02ÅseleNore
1609Gavelin NilsdotterKarolina Lovisa1823-03-30ÅseleVästernoret
1610Gavelin NilsdotterKatarina1777-04-06ÅseleSöråsele
1611Gavelin NilsdotterKristina1786ÅseleSöråsele
1612Gavelin NilsdotterKristina Katarina1810-01-04ÅseleÅsele
1613Gavelin NilsdotterMagdalena1775ÅseleSöråsele
1614Gavelin NilssonDaniel Johan1825-05-13ÅseleVästernoret
1615Gavelin NilssonGustav1830-11-05ÅseleSörnoret
1616Gavelin NilssonIngel1795ÅseleSöråsele
1617Gavelin NilssonJohan1783ÅseleSöråsele
1618Gavelin NilssonMikael1788ÅseleSöråsele
1619Gavelin NilssonNils Petter1843-01-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1620Gavelin NilssonPer1780ÅseleSöråsele
1621Gavelin NilssonPer1816-03-23ÅseleVästernoret
1622Gavelin OlofssonJonas Petter1840-09-08VilhelminaMalgovik
1623Gavelin OlofssonOlof1842-12-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1624Gavelin PersdotterAnna Erika1855-10-26ÅseleTjärn
1625Gavelin PersdotterAnna Petronella1865-05-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1626Gavelin PersdotterIngrid Magdalena1807-01-16ÅseleGafsele
1627Gavelin PersdotterKristina Katarina1805-09-25ÅseleGafsele
1628Gavelin PersdotterKristina Magdalena1809-09-23ÅseleSöråsele
1629Gavelin PersdotterKristina Matilda1862-01-15ÅseleHolmträsk
1630Gavelin PersdotterLovisa Karolina1858-01-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
1631Gavelin PersdotterMagdalena1847-03-01ÅseleHälla
1632Gavelin PerssonDaniel1854-03-16ÅseleTjärn
1633Gavelin PerssonErik1853-05-24DoroteaAvaträsk
1634Gavelin PerssonNils1811-01-01ÅseleÅsele
1635Gavelin PerssonOlof Axel1863-02-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1636Gavelin PerssonOlof Daniel1812-12-05ÅseleRåsele
1637Gavelin PerssonOlof Edvard1859-05-23ÅseleTjärn
1638Gavelin PerssonPer1797ÅseleGafsele
1639Gavelin PerssonPer Erik1816-07-09VilhelminaRåsele
1640GaveliusAgnes Elisabet1886-03-12MoGala
1641GaveliusAnna Karolina1892-03-26MoGala
1642GaveliusElfrida Kristina1886-08-20MoMo
1643GaveliusEllen Katarina1882-08-08MoMo
1644GaveliusHelena Elisabet Augusta1845-05-22GraningeGraninge
1645GaveliusHelly Ottilia1897-11-24MoGala
1646GaveliusHilma Brigitta1899-12-16MoGala
1647GaveliusHulda1904-02-09MoGala
1648GaveliusJohan Nikanor1890-07-13MoGala
1649GaveliusJohanna1789-11-02YtterlännäsBollsta bruk
1650GaveliusKatarina Kristina1884-11-13MoGala
1651GaveliusKristina Magdalena1780-04-08YtterlännäsBruket
1652GaveliusOlof Engelbert1895-11-06MoGala
1653GaveliusPer1887-12-30MoGala
1654GaveliusPetter Nikanor1884-07-21MoMo
1655GaveliusSara Maria1893-12-13MoGala
1656Gavelius PersdotterAnna Katarina1851-01-15MoGala
1657Gavelius PerssonNils1848-07-24MoGala
1658Gavelius PerssonOlof1853-01-12MoGala
1659Gavelius PerssonPer1844-08-13MoGala
1660GavellMaria Magdalena1856-09-15GävleborgHille
1661Gebart Anders Olof1854-01-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
1662Gebart Anna Alvida Viola1898-01-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
1663GebartAnna Viktoria Kristina1915-08-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
1664Gebart Ann-Mari1921-12-24VilhelminaJärvsjö
1665Gebart Betty Ingeborg Loide1900-07-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
1666Gebart Daga Margit Elvida1919-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
1667Gebart Hedvig Kristina Eufrosyna1886-11-14VilhelminaSiksjö
1668Gebart Inez Frideborg Evelina1892-07-22VilhelminaSiksjö
1669Gebart Johan Halvar Heribert1895-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
1670Gebart Jonas Bertil1924-11-09VilhelminaJärvsjö
1671Gebart Karl Georg Ingevald1902-09-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
1672Gebart Karl Ingvar1927-11-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
1673Gebart Karl Robert1866-01-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
1674GebartMagdalena Karolina1857-02-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
1675GebartMaria Henrietta1861-03-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
1676GebartMarta Albertina Eufemia1876-09-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
1677Gebart Märta Amalia1855-05-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
1678Gebart Olof Robert Hildemar1890-09-18VilhelminaSiksjö
1679Gebart Per Anselm1863-12-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
1680Gebart Per Arne Isodor1917-09-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
1681Gebart Per Kristoffer Alexius1885-06-19VilhelminaSiksjö
1682Gebart Sven1859-03-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1683Gebart Sven Anselm Fridian1888-10-21VilhelminaSiksjö
1684Gebart Sven Tage1924-11-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
1685Gebart AnderssonPer Isak 1830-08-19StenseleSkarvsjönäs
1686GebertHedvig Kristina Eufrosyna1886-11-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1687GebhardtAnna Christina1773 cirkaMarstrandMarstrand
1688GebhardtAnna Karolina1858-04-07GideåLemesjö
1689GebhardtAnna Maria1849-02-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1690GebhardtCornelia Elisabeth1770 cirka????
1691GebhardtDidrik1810????
1692GebhardtElisabet Margareta1853-09-15GideåByviken
1693GebhardtJan Anders1808-11-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1694GebhardtJohan1770 cirka????
1695GebhardtJohan Henrik1840-10-09Umeå stadsUmeå
1696GebhardtJohan Viktor1873-07-18TrehörningsjöLomviken
1697GebhardtKlara Maria1875-08-27GrundusndaHusum
1698GebhardtLars Henrik1839-11-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
1699GebhardtMaria Juliana1813-08-24Umeå stadsUmeå
1700GebhardtPer1822-07-29GideåKroksjö
1701GebhardtPer1844-08-30GideåByviken
1702GebhardtPer August1815-11-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1703GebhardtPer Olof1871-04-29GrundsundaHusum
1704GebhardtSigrid Maria1771 cirkaMarstrandMarstrand
1705GebroJohn Evert1919-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
1706GeibrinkBror Henning1917-04-28DegerforsGranön
1707GeibrinkEva Doris Magdalena1960-02-06DegerforsGranö
1708GeibrinkGun Maria1962-05-15DegerforsGranön
1709GeibrinkHans Åke Henning1956-09-24DegerforsGranö
1710GeibrinkJan Olof Henning1947-01-07DegerforsGranö
1711GeijerJohann1831-10-10ArvikaArvika
1712GelfgrenAnders Sigurd1932-02-29LyckseleLycksele
1713GelfgrenAstrid Kristina1919-03-01VästernorrlandMo
1714GelfgrenDeni Katarina1929-07-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1715GelfgrenErik Sixten1929-07-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1716GelfgrenOlof Axel1921-11-03BjurholmNorrfors
1717GellerstedtAlfred Leonard1846-12-28BergBerg
1718GellerstedtAnna Elisabet1854-06-23GideåGetingstabodum
1719GellerstedtArvid1882-09-01GideåSvedje
1720GellerstedtErik Abraham1843-05-18AttmarAttmar
1721GellerstedtErik Viktor1877-09-20GideåSvedje
1722GellerstedtErnst Albin Vindicium1886-03-11BjörnaBjörna
1723GellerstedtFrida Maria1870-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1724GellerstedtHanna Ulrika Karolina1880-08-19GideåGetingstabodum
1725GellerstedtIda Karolina1868-06-09GideåSvedje
1726GellerstedtIsak1883-09-14GideåFlärke
1727GellerstedtIsak1849-08-16GideåBodum
1728GellerstedtJohan Fredrik1852-09-18AnundsjöPrästgården
1729GellerstedtJonas1872-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1730GellerstedtJonas Anton1866-04-17GideåGetingstabodum
1731GellerstedtKarl Algeron1839-10-16BergBerg
1732GellerstedtKarl Petter1810-04-25HärnösandHärnösand
1733GellerstedtKatarina Helena1841-07-09AttmarAttmar
1734GellerstedtKlara Katarina1873-11-23GideåVästergidsjö
1735GellerstedtKlara Lovisa1864-02-09GideåGetingstabodum
1736GellerstedtKristina Lovisa1875-10-08GideåVästergidsjö
1737GellerstedtKristina Margareta1860-04-06GideåGetingstabodum
1738GellerstedtMaria Adelaide1838-03-10JämtlandBerg
1739GellerstedtMaria Adelaide1838-03-10BergBerg
1740GellerstedtMaria Johanna1851-07-18GideåJakobsskatan
1741GellerstedtPer Ossian1850-04-25AnundsjöPrästgården
1742GellerstedtSara Karolina1857-02-11GideåSvedje
1743Gellerstedt JohanssonJonas1824-03-03GideåGetingsta
1744GellerstetAnders Gustav1857-01-28AnundsjöPrästgården
1745GellerstetIda Gustava1854-08-16AnundsjöPrästgården
1746GellerströmHilma Sofia1881-04-28Stora KopparbergStora Kopparberg
1747GenarpAnders Urban Ingvar1925-04-10BjurholmBjurholm
1748GenarpAxel Anton1892-08-07GenarpGenarp
1749GenarpHans Erland Anton1837-01-08BjurholmBjurholm
1750GenarpIngrid Elisabet1939-07-20BjurholmBjurholm
1751GenarpKerstin Birgitta1939-07-20BjurholmBjurholm
1752GenarpMaria Kristina Margareta1930-11-28BjurholmBjurholm
1753GenbergAnders Petter1839-05-30NätraGenesön
1754GenbergAnders Viktor1914-02-20AnundsjöBrandkäl
1755GenbergAnna Bernhardina Kristina1899-04-22SjälevadSjälevad
1756GenbergAnna Brita1846-02-01NätraGenesön
1757GenbergAnna Evelina1865-05-25SjälevadGene
1758GenbergAnna Karolina1865-12-19FredrikaAlskaliden
1759GenbergAnna Kristina1885-11-25NätraGenesön
1760GenbergAnna Kristina1900-02-14AnundsjöJärvberget
1761GenbergAnna Magdalena1798-04-28SjälevadSjälevad
1762GenbergAnna Maria1899-12-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1763GenbergAnny Kristina1888-08-22NätraGenesön
1764GenbergAxel Abraham1846-06-02Piteå landsPiteå lands
1765GenbergAxel Ossian1893-12-12FredrikaAlskaliden
1766GenbergBeda Elisabet1898-04-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1767GenbergBengt Harry Ingemar1914-08-13JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1768GenbergBerta Linnea1906-05-17ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1769GenbergBetty Maria1890-01-27NätraGenesön
1770GenbergBo Fritjof Villehad1912-06-05JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1771GenbergBodil Mariane Helena1936-10-28Skellefteå landsBoliden
1772GenbergBrita Alida1916-04-16EdEd
1773GenbergBrita Elisabet1890-09-28AnundsjöJärvberget
1774GenbergBrita Evelina1897-02-08AnundsjöJärvberget
1775GenbergBrita Lisa1920-01-10AnundsjöBrandkäl
1776GenbergBror Gotthard Calixtus1894-10-14SjälevadSjälevad
1777GenbergEinar Olof Johan1897-07-06AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1778GenbergEjvor Kristina1911-09-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1779GenbergElin Ingeborg Johanna1898-08-11AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1780GenbergElisabet Sofia1797-02-19SjälevadSjälevad
1781GenbergEllen Kristina1904-04-19SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1782GenbergEmil Eleonorus Haqvin1858-07-11FredrikaLångbäcken
1783GenbergEmma Johanna1876-03-09ArnäsDekarsö
1784GenbergEmma Olivia1903-05-15FredrikaAlskaliden
1785GenbergEmma Valborg Maria1885-11-28FredrikaViska
1786GenbergEmmy Sofia1905-10-03ArnäsJärved
1787GenbergErik Arvid1890-05-19FredrikaAlskaliden
1788GenbergErik Holger1919-02-11FredrikaViska
1789GenbergErik Olof1860-10-30FredrikaLångbäcken
1790GenbergErik Rikard1895-06-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1791GenbergErnst Birger1924-03-02FredrikaViska
1792GenbergFreja Adelina1900-10-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1793GenbergFrida Amalia Kristina1892-11-22VännäsVännäs
1794GenbergFritz Johan Ragnar1895-06-27VännäsNyby
1795GenbergGeorg Oskar1837NätraGenesön
1796GenbergGeorg Valdemar1906-01-30FredrikaAlskaliden
1797GenbergGertrud Vilhelmina1803-09-05ArnäsArnäs
1798GenbergGertud Kristina1916-12-05AnundsjöJärvberget
1799GenbergGunborg Elisabet1910-02-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1800GenbergGustav Edvin Bruno1892-10-06SjälevadSjälevad
1801GenbergGustav Ivar1901-10-16SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1802GenbergGustava Fredrika1799-11-18SjälevadSjälevad
1803GenbergHedvig Olivia Paulina1888-02-29FredrikaViska
1804GenbergHenning Severus1896-02-04FredrikaAlskaliden
1805GenbergHilma Amalia Margareta1890-08-07VännäsVännäs
1806GenbergHilma Katarina Augusta1876-03-12FredrikaAskaliden
1807GenbergHåkan Ivar1920-01-04AnundsjöJärvberget
1808GenbergIda Katarina1894-05-04SjälevadDomsjö såg
1809GenbergIda Paulina1869-06-22FredrikaAlskaliden
1810GenbergInga Katarina1895-01-04AnundsjöJärvberget
1811GenbergInga Maria1918-11-29AnundsjöJärvberget
1812GenbergIngrid Elisabet1924-03-02FredrikaViska
1813GenbergJenny Maria1888-10-23FredrikaAlskaliden
1814GenbergJohan1891-12-26AnundsjöJärvberget
1815GenbergJohan1875-09-22BjurholmAgnäs
1816GenbergJohan Allan1895-09-27ArnäsJärved
1817GenbergJohan Birger1891-10-07SjälevadDomsjö såg
1818GenbergJohan Georg1887-02-12NätraGenesön
1819GenbergJohan Olof1841-01-07NätraNätra
1820GenbergJohanna Elisabet1886-09-15SjälevadDomsjö såg
1821GenbergJohanna Elisabet1886-09-15SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
1822GenbergJohn Bruno1897-09-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1823GenbergJonas1837-02-04BjurholmAgnäs
1824GenbergJonas1839-11-17FrösönFrösön
1825GenbergJonas1881-02-10BjurholmAgnäs
1826GenbergJonas1862-09-12SjälevadSvedjeholmen
1827GenbergJonas1851-09-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1828GenbergJonas Adam Alexius1891-07-17SjälevadSjälevad
1829GenbergJonas Bjarne Sixten1944-04-03Skellefteå landsBoliden
1830GenbergJonas Gotthard1868-05-05SjälevadGene
1831GenbergJonas Ragnar1915-08-14AnundsjöJärvberget
1832GenbergJonas Verner1899-06-20SjälevadGene
1833GenbergJudit Karolina Heribet1896-01-16SjälevadSjälevad
1834GenbergKarl Anders1914-01-30SkaraborgSkaraborg
1835GenbergKarl Emil1891-12-29FredrikaAlskaliden
1836GenbergKarl Emil Ludvig1880-12-16FredrikaFredrika
1837GenbergKarl Fredrik1888-12-19SjälevadDomsjö såg
1838GenbergKarl Gösta1893-08-24SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1839GenbergKarl Johan Henning1853-10-03FredrikaNordanås
1840GenbergKarl Jonas1795-12-20ArnäsArnäs
1841GenbergKarl Salomon Engebrekt1902-04-26SjälevadSjälevad
1842GenbergKarl Sivan Isodor1907-02-01JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1843GenbergKarrl Johan1921-12-18AnundsjöJärvberget
1844GenbergKatarina1801-04-05ArnäsArnäs
1845GenbergKjell Gustav1928-02-14BjörnaBjörna
1846GenbergKlara Aqvilina1872-08-16FredrikaAlskaliden
1847GenbergKristina1874-03-04SjälevadGene
1848GenbergKurt Erland1926-09-03BjörnaBjörna
1849GenbergLynne Kristina Johanna1904-08-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1850GenbergMagda Margareta Amalia1906-12-23StockholmKungsholmen
1851GenbergMargareta Brita1788-01-14ArnäsPrästgården
1852GenbergMaria Albertina1856-03-30FredrikaLöfåsen
1853GenbergMaria Kristina1791-04-09ArnäsArnäs
1854GenbergMartina Ingrid Johanna1900-09-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1855GenbergMildred Alsina Linnea1920-05-13NordmalingHummelholm
1856GenbergMillis Beatrice Aurelia1923-09-20NordmalingHummelholm
1857GenbergMyrthild Marine Matilda1927-03-26DegerforsTväråträsk
1858GenbergMärta Ottilia1898-07-08AnundsjöJärvberget
1859GenbergNils Anton1871-05-03SjälevadGene
1860GenbergNils Henning Paulus1897-11-30SjälevadSjälevad
1861GenbergNils Petter1915-10-18AnundsjöBrandkäl
1862GenbergOlga Ingegerd1923-10-26FredrikaAlskaliden
1863GenbergOlivia Maria Margareta1882-11-15FredrikaViska
1864GenbergOlof1888-04-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1865GenbergOlof1895-12-09AnundsjöJärvberget
1866GenbergOlof1885-01-24AnundsjöBrandtjäl
1867GenbergOlof Albert1890-07-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1868GenbergOlof Arvid1920-09-18FredrikaViska
1869GenbergOlof Daniel 1804-10-11ArnäsArnäs
1870GenbergOlof Rikard1891-07-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1871GenbergOskar Edvin1909-05-15FredrikaAlskaliden
1872GenbergPaulina Elisabet Johanna1907-11-22AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1873GenbergPer1800-02-13NätraGenesön
1874GenbergPer Paul1892-06-09NätraGenesön
1875GenbergPetrus1887-06-20AnundsjöBrandkäl
1876GenbergRut Barbro Linnea1932-06-17Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stad
1877GenbergRut Elisabet1902-01-03ArnäsJärved
1878GenbergSally Brita Johanna1896-04-08AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1879GenbergSandra Elina1913-04-17FredrikaAlskaliden
1880GenbergSara Eufrosyna1863-02-07FredrikaAlskaliden
1881GenbergSara Johanna1897-03-31AnundsjöJärvberget
1882GenbergSara Karolina1792-06-13ArnäsArnäs
1883GenbergSaul Fredrik1893-08-02NätraGenesön
1884GenbergSigne Kristina1897-01-10SjälevadGene
1885GenbergSvea Elise1931-08-22LyckseleAlskaliden
1886GenbergTyra Maria1913-11-16ArnäsJärved
1887GenbergTyra Maria Ingeborg1900-10-22SjälevadSjälevad
1888GenbergUlrika1809-04-02BygdeåPrästgården
1889GenbergYngve Birre Andre1942-04-11Skellefteå landsBoliden
1890GenbergYngve Jonas Johan1902-10-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1891GenbergYngve Sixten Mauitz1908-12-03JokkasjärviKiruna
1892Genberg AbrahamssonGabriel1851-03-28FinlandNärpes
1893Genberg AnderssonJonas1818-09-27SjälevadGene
1894Genberg DanielssonJohan Abraham1827-02-18FredrikaNordanås
1895Genberg ErikssonJonas1831-08-26ArnäsTäfteå
1896Genberg ErikssonNils Erik1849-11-25GideåKällfors
1897Genberg ErikssonNils Petter1828-08-30ArnäsTäfteå
1898Genberg FredrikssonLars1812????
1899Genberg JonssonJonas1858-05-16AnundsjöJärvberget
1900Genberg JonssonJonas1902-04-09AnundsjöJärvberget
1901Genberg NilssonErik1820 cirka????
1902Genberg OlofssonAnders1845-06-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1903Genberg OlofssonJohan1849-09-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1904Genberg OlofssonOlof1842-10-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1905Genberg OlofssonOlof1859-07-24AnundsjöJärvberget
1906Genberg OlofssonSven1854-04-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1907GenborgAmanda Elisabet1879-10-30LångseleLångsele
1908GenborgAnders1797-05-03ËdseleËdsele
1909GenborgAnders1837-03-25LångseleHjälta
1910GenborgAnna Märta1821-12-17LångseleHjälta
1911GenborgBrita Dea1865-12-07LångseleLångsele
1912GenborgElisabet Kristina1825-09-15LångseleHjälta
1913GenborgHans Erik1841-03-19LångseleHjälta
1914GenborgHenning Emil1900-12-05LångseleHjälta
1915GenborgHillevi Albertina1902-05-01LångseleHjälta
1916GenborgIngrid Brita1830-04-19LångseleHjälta
1917GenborgKarolina1823-03-05LångseleHjälta
1918GenborgMagdalena1827-09-28LångseleHjälta
1919GenborgNils Johan1834-07-05LångseleHjälta
1920GenborgOlof1820-03-10LångseleHjälta
1921GenborgPer1844-06-26
1922GenborgSara Katarina1842-12-29LångseleHjälta
1923GenborgSven Erik1926-07-23DoroteaBergvattnet
1924GenborgÅke Paul1932-03-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1925GenbäckAnna Stina1939-01-22ÅseleÖsternoret
1926GenbäckBernt Roland1932-05-08ÅseleÖsternoret
1927GenbäckHåkan1946-03-02ÅseleÖsternoret
1928GenbäckInga Märta1936-04-04ÅseleÖsternoret
1929GenbäckKarin Margareta1942-06-12ÅseleÖsternoret
1930GenbäckKarl Bertil1951-07-30ÅseleÖsternoret
1931Genbäck JonssonJonas Alrik1909-05-20ÅseleÖsternoret
1932GenlundAndreas1898-10-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1933GenlundAndreas1904-02-22AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1934GenlundDagmar Elisabet1922-07-28AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1935GenlundHåkan1922-02-24AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1936GenlundKristinae Ingegärd1921-03-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1937GenlundNils1895-07-31AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1938GenlundNils1899-07-26AnundsjöNäs
1939Genlund JohanssonIsak1786-10-23LyckseleTannsele
1940Genlund NilssonNils1870-10-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1941Genlund NilssonSalomon1867-06-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1942Gensjö KarlsdotterAnna1815-01-06AnundsjöSörflärke
1943Gensjö SvenssonJonas1847-12-19AnundsjöSörflärke
1944GeorgssonAnders Ingemar1945-11-11Bjurholm
1945GeorgssonArne Krister1948-11-27BjurholmBjurholm
1946GeorgssonAstrid Margareta1921-03-23ÅseleSörstrand
1947GeorgssonKurt Börje1945-07-05NordmalingNordmaling
1948GeorgssonMats Roland1955-11-22BjurholmUmgransele
1949GerdgrenBrita Kristina1812-01-27GävleGävle
1950GerdinAlbert1895-02-02NätraSörtjärn
1951GerdinAlbin Leander1877-07-30HäggdångerHof
1952GerdinAlma Alexandra1896-02-17HolmsundHolmsund
1953GerdinAlma Kristina1883-03-01SäbråSäbrå
1954GerdinAnders Olof1921-11-21AnundsjöYttersel
1955GerdinAnna Elisabet1861-09-20NätraNorum
1956GerdinAnna Elvira1897-09-11HolmsundHolmsund
1957GerdinAnna Elvira1897-09-11HolmsundHolmsund
1958GerdinAnna Kristina1857-06-08MoVästerbacke
1959GerdinAnna Kristina1845-09-21ArnäsVallen
1960GerdinAnna Margreta Linnea1912-07-20NätraSörtjärn
1961GerdinAnna Teresia Elisabet1892-06-06MoPrästbordet
1962GerdinAnna Zoroyda1908-11-13SkellefteåSkellefteå
1963GerdinAstrid Helena1919-02-26GrundsundaHusum
1964GerdinAstrid Johanna Kristina1908-07-28NätraSörtjärn
1965GerdinBetty Andrietta Maria1910-07-16NätraSörtjärn
1966GerdinBrita1865-06-21MoMo
1967GerdinBritt Marianne1928-07-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1968GerdinElsa Johanna1913-10-03YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1969GerdinEmil1884-05-31NätraBölen
1970GerdinErik1859-12-31MoSkortsjö
1971GerdinErik1826-08-11MoHållen
1972GerdinErik1865-09-09SjälevadVästerås
1973GerdinErik1826-04-17NätraNorrtjärn
1974GerdinErik Axel1883-06-05NätraÖden
1975GerdinErik Manfred1893-12-23MoPrästbordet
1976GerdinFrida Ingeborg Karolina1918-07-17NätraSörtjärn
1977GerdinGustav Sigvard1906-09-27BygdeåBygdeå
1978GerdinHans1803NätraFors
1979GerdinHans1852-01-15NätraNorum
1980GerdinHans1880-01-08NätraBölen
1981GerdinHans1828-04-25NätraNorrtjärn
1982GerdinHans1892-08-21NätraSörtjern
1983GerdinHans1858-02-16NätraNätra
1984GerdinHans Hjalmar1885-04-18NätraÖden
1985GerdinHelga Elisabet1889-05-28NjurundaNjurunda
1986GerdinHilda Ingeborg1911-05-28GudmundråGudmundrå
1987GerdinHulda Lovisa1884-11-27VibyggeråGermesta
1988GerdinHulda Lovisa1884-11-27VibyggeråGermesta
1989GerdinIngeborg Katarina1833-01-27NätraNorum
1990GerdinIngrid Elisabet1917-10-29YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1991GerdinJohan1862-06-01MoMo
1992GerdinJohan1824-04-23MoSkortsjö
1993GerdinJohan1887-07-29NätraSörtjärn
1994GerdinJohan Amandus1893-06-01ÅseleGärdsjö
1995GerdinJohan Anton1884-01-17MoPrästbordet
1996GerdinJohan Gottfrid1890-07-21NjurundaNjurunda
1997GerdinJohanna Katrina1889-08-02NätraÖden
1998GerdinJonas1829-03-21MoHållen
1999GerdinJonas Sigfrid1889-06-15MoPrästbordet
2000GerdinKarl Erik Saul1903-12-10BygdeåBygdeå
2001GerdinKarl Gunnar1892-03-20Hallen (Z)Hallen
2002GerdinKatarina1829-12-26NätraNorrtjärn
2003GerdinKnut Gustav1893-06-21Myssjö (Z)Myssjö
2004GerdinKurt Torsten Samuel1930-05-21ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2005GerdinMaj Ingrid1910-10-11DoroteaBergvattnet
2006GerdinMargareta1853-06-20NätraSkule
2007GerdinMargareta Katarina1861-05-22MoÖsteralnö
2008GerdinMatts1858-03-13NätraNorum
2009GerdinMatts1857-02-03NätraNorum
2010GerdinMatts1831-02-23NätraNorum
2011GerdinMärta1859-06-13MoVästeralnö
2012GerdinMärta1863-07-25MoÖsteralnö
2013GerdinMärta Elisabet1854-12-01MoVästerbacke
2014GerdinNikanor1889-10-19NätraSörtjern
2015GerdinNils Anton1866-11-12MoMo
2016GerdinNils Erik1855-01-24NätraNorum
2017GerdinNils Petter1882-02-28NätraNätra
2018GerdinNora Delsy1921-06-22HässjöHässjö
2019GerdinOlof1866-02-01NätraNäs
2020GerdinOlof1882-04-24NätraBölen
2021GerdinOlof Emil1891-06-05Umeå landsDjupvik
2022GerdinOlof Karl Georg1890-04-23Umeå landsDjupvik
2023GerdinOskar Albert1895-01-05NätraGärden
2024GerdinPer1831-10-10MoHållen
2025GerdinPer1782-06-26Härnösand
2026GerdinPer Abraham1874-12-18ÅseleGärdsjö
2027GerdinPer Sixten1910-12-15SkellefteåSkellefteå
2028GerdinRagnar Adrian1901-03-04ÅseleTallberg
2029GerdinSally1905-08-07BygdeåBygdeå
2030GerdinSamuel Petter1865-03-26NätraSörgård
2031GerdinSamuel Petter1882-02-08NätraÖden
2032GerdinSara Kristina1861-05-22MoÖsteralnö
2033GerdinSara Margareta1859-08-10NätraNorum
2034GerdinSara Margareta1888-03-10NätraÖden
2035GerdinSegrid Katarina1783-07-04HärnösandHärnösand
2036GerdinSelma Petrina1891-08-19SjälevadSörvåge
2037GerdinSigne Lovisa1899-08-04ÅseleTallberg
2038GerdinSigrid Charlotta1900-08-31HolmsundHolmsund
2039GerdinTekla Charlotta1894-05-11Umeå landsDjupvik
2040Gerdin EriksdotterEva Katarina1843-09-27ArnäsVallen
2041Gerdin EriksdotterMärta1822-10-22MoSkortsjö
2042Gerdin EriksdotterMärta1822-10-22SjälevadSkortsjö
2043Gerdin HanssonMatts1825-07-20NordingråJäresta
2044Gerdin JohanssonErik1797SjälevadÖstergärdad
2045Gerdin JohanssonOlof1857-07-10NätraNätra
2046Gerdin PerssonErik1820-09-30ArnäsJärved
2047Gerdin PerssonJohan1823NordingråGärde 1:2
2048GerdingEmanuel1861-03-10Skellefteå landsStaden
2049GerdingFrans Ludvig1857-09-13Skellefteå landsStaden
2050GerdingJakob Mattias1800-01-27Svea LivgardeSvea Livgarde
2051GerdingJakob Mattias1796-04-20Svea LivgardeSvea Livgarde
2052GerdingKarl Johan1851-04-07Skellefteå landsStaden
2053GerdingKatarina Margreta1805-12-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2054GerdingKristina Helena1804-02-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2055GerdingMaria Ulrika1855-01-17Skellefteå landsStaden
2056GerdingOlov1771-04-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2057GerdingOlov Petter1790-03-13StorkyrkoNikolai
2058Gerding JönssonJohan1822-07-16LövångerBissjön
2059GerdlundAda Lovisa1900-04-30StenseleBastuträsk
2060GerdlundAlfred Anders1883-03-05StenseleBastuträsk
2061GerdlundAnna Elisabet Katarina1876-09-16StenseleBastuträsk
2062GerdlundBerta Elisabet1904-09-21StenseleBastuträsk
2063GerdlundGustav Vilhelm1884-10-24StenseleBastuträsk
2064GerdlundHelga Elvira1902-03-02StenseleBastuträsk
2065GerdlundJohan Axel1870-03-16StenseleSkarvsjö
2066GerdlundJonas Reinhold1881-01-26StenseleBastuträsk
2067GerdlundKarl Helge1898-10-04StenseleBastuträsk
2068GerdlundKarl Hilding1907-05-19StenseleBastuträsk
2069GerdlundKarl Robert1874-11-02StenseleSkarvsjö
2070GerdlundLovisa Amanda1879-03-05StenseleBastuträsk
2071GerdlundMagnus1834-11-09RödönDvärsätt
2072GerdlundMagnus Oskar Samuel1868-01-17StenseleSkarvsjö
2073GerdlundPer August1872-05-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2074GerdlundValborg Elvira1886-01-29StenseleBastuträsk
2075GerdlundViktor Emanuel1878-02-23StenseleBastuträsk
2076Gerhard KönigssonSigne Gunborg Margreta1900-04-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
2077GerhardsdotterAnna Margareta1784-08-16Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
2078GerhardsdotterBritta1789-11-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2079GerhardsdotterElisabet1794-07-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2080GerhardsdotterKatarina1783-01-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2081GerhardsdotterKatarina Maria1836-02-02BurträskBygdsiljum
2082GerhardsdotterKristina1787-02-10Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2083GerhardsdotterMagdalena1778-04-01Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2084GerhardsdotterMagdalena Johanna1826-07-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2085GerhardsdotterMargareta1784-10-22Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2086GerhardsdotterMaria1781-03-25Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
2087GerhardssonAnders1781-05-17Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2088GerhardssonAnders1778-09-02Skellefteå landsErsmark
2089GerhardssonAnders1833-08-04BurträskBygdsiljum
2090GerhardssonBirger1926-09-26VännäsVännfors
2091GerhardssonBirgit1928-11-27VännäsVännfors
2092GerhardssonFilip1923-03-03VännäsVännfors
2093GerhardssonGerhard1792-07-14Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2094GerhardssonGerhard1771-03-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2095GerhardssonGideon1920-08-04VännäsVännfors
2096GerhardssonGustav1795-01-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2097GerhardssonGustav1827-09-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2098GerhardssonHarald1919-04-01VännäsVännfors
2099GerhardssonJan Staffan1939-11-19VännäsVännfors
2100GerhardssonLars1829-08-10BurträskBygdsiljum
2101GerhardssonLars1831-06-30BurträskBygdsiljum
2102GerhardssonMaria1776-02-25Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
2103GerhardssonMaria1931-02-21VännäsVännfors
2104GerhardssonNils1779-09-19Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2105GerhardssonPaul Gerhard1925-02-27VännäsVännfors
2106GerhardssonSven Olof1935-04-20VännäsVännfors
2107Gerlander JohanssonJohan1797-09-30NordingråGärde 1:2
2108GerrbrandBrita Gunilla1943-05-26ÖverluleåÖverluleå
2109GerrbrandKerstin Elisabet1940-08-16ÖverluleåÖverluleå
2110GerrbrandNils Gunnar1937-12-11ÖverluleåÖverluleå
2111GerrbrandOskar Henning Järvi1898-09-18NedertorneåNedertorneå
2112GertrudsdotterGustava Matilda1864-06-08VilhelminaMatsdal
2113GertsdotterAnna Margareta1776-12-03Skellefteå landsErsmark
2114GertsdotterAnna Maria1772Skellefteå landsAvan
2115GertsdotterBrita1774-12-28Skellefteå landsErsmark
2116GertsdotterSara1777Skellefteå landsAvan
2117GertssonEsaias1779Skellefteå landsAvan
2118GertssonGabriel1774Skellefteå landsAvan
2119GertssonHans1784Skellefteå landsAvan
2120GertssonKarl1786-03-14Skellefteå landsErsmark
2121GertssonLars1771-04-30Skellefteå landsErsmark
2122GertssonNils1772-12-28Skellefteå landsErsmark
2123GertssonSara1782Skellefteå landsAvan
2124GertssonSara1786Skellefteå landsAvan
2125GertströmAnna Margareta1801-04-17PajalaKengis bruk
2126GertströmBrita Maria1824-01-17????
2127GertströmBrita Maria1799-07-24ÖvertorneåSvanstein
2128GertströmEva Katarina1815????
2129GertströmFredrik1806-02-10PajalaKengis bruk
2130GertströmIsak1826-06-24SävarJohannisfors
2131GertströmIsak1812-10-03PajalaKengis bruk
2132GertströmIsak Vilhelm1808-10-04PajalaKengis bruk
2133GertströmKristina Ulrika1798-05-04ÖvertorneåSvanstein
2134Gertström JohanssonJohan1776-09-07ÖvertorneåSvanstein
2135GesenAlbert Severin1825-11-09GideåGideå Bruk
2136GesenErik1791-09-25????
2137GesenErik Johan1828-01-06GideåGideå bruk
2138GesenHerman Fredrik1823-08-16GideåGideå bruk
2139GesenMaria Amalia1829-10-07GideåGideå bruk
2140GesenTilda Charlotta1821-07-22????
2141GesenViktor Ferdnand1832-04-01GrundsundaÖnska
2142Geting ErikssonPer1802-06-12ArnäsVästergidsjö
2143GezeliusAstrid Viviann Margareta1922-08-23VännäsNyby
2144GezeliusJohan Sällfrid1894-06-24ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2145GezeliusRolf Sigfrid1918-01-18ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2146GezeliusSigun Irene1926-07-09VännäsMunicip
2147GibsonBert Ruben1931-06-30LyckseleMunicip
2148GibsonElis Isidor Emanuel1898-01-22KarlskogaKarlskoga
2149GibsonKarl Valter1928-01-07LyckseleMunicip
2150GibsonSiri Ann-Mari1925-09-14LyckseleTuggensele
2151GibsonStig Haldo Isidor1923-11-03LyckseleTuggensele
2152GideonsdotterAgata Kristina1869-07-29VilhelminaSjöland
2153GideonsdotterAnna Katarina1854-07-26VilhelminaVikennäs
2154GideonsdotterAnna Petronella1863-02-02VilhelminaDajkanvik
2155GideonsdotterMargareta Kristina1849-05-27VilhelminaTresund
2156GideonsdotterMaria Sofia Johanna1881-12-24StenseleHarrsjö
2157GideonsdotterSanna Viktoria Karolina1886-03-05StenseleHarrsjö
2158GideonsdotterSofia Josefina1856-03-15LyckseleFäboliden
2159GideonssonAbraham1860-09-04VilhelminaDajkanvik
2160GideonssonAgda Elisabet Kristina Vilhelmina1897-09-23VilhelminaLomsjönäs
2161GideonssonAlfhild Maria1902-07-04LyckseleFäboliden
2162GideonssonAlly Paulette1928-10-28NordmalingNyåker
2163GideonssonAlma Elisabet1894-07-20LyckseleFäboliden
2164GideonssonAlva Armida1926-07-21LyckseleFäboliden
2165GideonssonAnders Sigurd Hildebrand1924-04-25StenseleHarrsjö
2166GideonssonAnna Aqvelina1900-07-13VilhelminaLomsjönäs
2167GideonssonAnna Linnea1925-01-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
2168GideonssonAnna Viktoria1930-06-10StenseleSkarvsjö
2169GideonssonArtur Juntinus1887-12-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2170GideonssonAxel1865-04-02VilhelminaDajkanvik
2171GideonssonBengt Mauritz1939-09-22DikanäsBergland
2172GideonssonBo Ivan1929-01-11StenseleGrannäs
2173GideonssonBror Arne1938-11-22StenseleSkarvsjö
2174GideonssonDagmar Ottilia1904-08-04LyckseleFäboliden
2175GideonssonElias1872-03-10VilhelminaSjöland
2176GideonssonElis Gideon Gottfrid1904-05-19StenseleHarrsjö
2177GideonssonElly Alfrida1934-08-20StenseleGrannäs
2178GideonssonElsa Maria1928-12-16StenseleSkarvsjö
2179GideonssonEmma Linnea1910-06-12LyckseleFäboliden
2180GideonssonErik1858-07-23VilhelminaDajkanvik
2181GideonssonErik Erland1928-12-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
2182GideonssonErik Helmer1885-04-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2183GideonssonErik Lage1926-09-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2184GideonssonEvy Laura1933-02-03StenseleGrannäs
2185GideonssonFanny Sofia1890-01-16LyckseleFäboliden
2186GideonssonGerd Helena1935-08-18StenseleHarrvik
2187GideonssonGustav Adolf1908-03-06VilhelminaKyrkbyn
2188GideonssonGustav Ering1922-10-24StenseleHarrsjö
2189GideonssonHanna Dorotea1899-12-26VilhelminaLångstrand
2190GideonssonHenning1903-05-22VilhelminaLångstrand
2191GideonssonHerta Teresia1918-04-08StenseleHarrvik
2192GideonssonHilma Sofia Charlotta1903-05-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
2193GideonssonHjalmar Italius1887-09-15VilhelminaLångstrand
2194GideonssonIsak Holmfrid1902-05-25StenseleHarrsjö
2195GideonssonIsak Lennart1926-05-28StenseleHarrsjö
2196GideonssonIsrael Herlog1901-04-05LyckseleFäboliden
2197GideonssonJanet Vivvi Ann1937-09-27NordmalingNyåker
2198GideonssonJohan1850-10-13VilhelminaVikenvik
2199GideonssonJohan Leonard1866-09-15LyckseleFäboliden
2200GideonssonJohan Vilhelm Gottfrid1892-04-06LyckseleFäboliden
2201GideonssonKarl Axel1932-09-26StenseleSkarvsjö
2202GideonssonKarl Fridolf1896-12-14LyckseleFäboliden
2203GideonssonKarl Hjalmar1896-02-13StenseleHarrsjö
2204GideonssonKarl Ragnar1921-07-18StenseleHarrsjö
2205GideonssonOskar Olof1912-04-19StenseleHarrvik
2206GideonssonPer Gustav Sigurd1898-04-29StenseleHarrsjö
2207GideonssonPer Johan Vilhelm1885-01-24StenseleHarrsjö
2208GideonssonRut Gunhild1912-02-25VilhelminaNästansjö
2209GideonssonSelma Kristina1883-12-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
2210GideonssonSelma Priska Susie1892-01-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
2211GideonssonSelma Vilhelmina1905-06-08VilhelminaLångstrand
2212GideonssonSet1888-01-01StenseleHarrsjö
2213GideonssonSvea Johanna1909-12-05StenseleGrannäs
2214GideonssonSven Erik1934-12-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2215GideonssonSven Oskar Börje1934-05-15StenseleHarrvik
2216GideonssonTord Sture Ingemar1936-09-10StenseleGrannäs
2217GideonssonVera Augusta1906-09-19LyckseleFäboliden
2218GideonssonVilly Sean Severus1894-10-22VilhelminaSjulsmark
2219Gideonsson BerglundJohan August Vilhelm1890-07-06StenseleHarrsjö
2220Gideonsson KarlssonBror Axel Anders1893-11-04StenseleHarrsjö
2221GidionsdotterMagdalena Johanna1861-07-01LyckseleFäboliden
2222GidionsdotterMargareta Vilhelmina1859-01-07LyckseleFäboliden
2223GidionsdotterUlrika Lovisa1864-01-08LyckseleFäboliden
2224GidionssonKarl August1857-08-18LyckseleFäboliden
2225GidionssonSanna Akvilina1899-02-05LyckseleFäboliden
2226GidlundAdina1894-01-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2227GidlundAdolf1891-04-27GrundsundaKasa
2228GidlundAgda Martina1884-05-09GideåSörgidsjö
2229GidlundAgnes Eugenia1907-01-11BjurholmStorsandsjö
2230GidlundAgnes Kristina1894-04-16TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
2231GidlundAina Kristina1931-03-23GideåHundsjö
2232GidlundAina Maria1910-10-23ArnäsLakasund
2233GidlundAlbert Artur1901-04-13GideåGetingsta
2234GidlundAlbin1885-04-29GideåHattsjö
2235GidlundAlbin1881-06-23GideåHattsjö
2236GidlundAlf Christer1943-05-31ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2237GidlundAlf Helge1946-01-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2238GidlundAlf Oskar Gösta1908-12-30TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2239GidlundAlfhild Birgitta1906-09-03ArnäsBodum
2240GidlundAlfons Vilhelm1906-03-19TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2241GidlundAlgot Maurits1913-07-30GideåByviken
2242GidlundAlly Kristina1926-04-14GideåKroksjö
2243GidlundAlma1879-02-12ArnäsSmedsbyn
2244GidlundAlma Emilia1908-03-10GideåHattsjö
2245GidlundAlma Kristina1865-07-15SjälevadHörnett
2246GidlundAlma Kristina1891-05-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2247GidlundAlma Kristina1875-07-07ArnäsHornön
2248GidlundAlva Augusta1897-04-06GideåSörgidsjö
2249GidlundAmanda Kristina1875-04-04GideåSörgidsjö
2250GidlundAnders1820-10-19Arnäs
2251GidlundAnders Anton1831-02-13BjurholmVästernyliden
2252GidlundAnders Emanuel1887-05-22GideåByviken
2253GidlundAnders Emanuel1896-05-21GideåFlärke
2254GidlundAnders Olof1893-05-26GideåGetingsta
2255GidlundAnn Marie Ingegärd1922-11-30TrehörningsjöKantsjö
2256GidlundAnna1886-07-26GideåSörgidsjö
2257GidlundAnna1887-01-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2258GidlundAnna1923-04-06GideåHattsjö
2259GidlundAnna Adolfina1892-08-27GideåByviken
2260GidlundAnna Adolfina1882-09-22GideåByviken
2261GidlundAnna Albertina1859-02-28ArnäsNederön
2262GidlundAnna Elisabet1874-01-21GideåNordgidsjö
2263GidlundAnna Elisabet1866-12-04GideåFlärke
2264GidlundAnna Elisabet1908-05-16GideåGetingsta
2265GidlundAnna Elisabet1881-10-03GideåNorrgissjö
2266GidlundAnna Elvira1914-12-03BjurholmStorsandsjö
2267GidlundAnna Erika1861-01-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2268GidlundAnna Eugenia1882-02-10GideåFlärke
2269GidlundAnna Evelina1885-06-01GideåSunnansjö
2270GidlundAnna Evelina1869-05-21GideåKroksjö
2271GidlundAnna Evelina1870-12-09ArnäsArnäs
2272GidlundAnna Fredrika1892-05-09TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
2273GidlundAnna Ingeborg1901-01-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2274GidlundAnna Ingrid Linnea1919-10-16GideåFlärke
2275GidlundAnna Johanna1853-07-10GideåBölen
2276GidlundAnna Johanna1870-03-21GideåGetingsta
2277GidlundAnna Josefina1862-09-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2278GidlundAnna Josefina1880-10-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2279GidlundAnna Josefina1871-09-06GideåGetingsta
2280GidlundAnna Justina1898-05-19GideåVästergissjö
2281GidlundAnna Karolina1849-09-05GideåByviken
2282GidlundAnna Karolina1880-07-06ArnäsSmedsbyn
2283GidlundAnna Karolina1873-10-04GideåVästergidsjö
2284GidlundAnna Katarina1842-02-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2285GidlundAnna Katarina1877-08-30GideåFlärke
2286GidlundAnna Kristinas Linnea1977-10-20NjurundaNjurunda
2287GidlundAnna Linnea1901-10-19GideåSunnansjö
2288GidlundAnna Lovisa1890-03-07GideåVästergidsjö
2289GidlundAnna Magdalena1832-11-02ArnäsÖverön
2290GidlundAnna Magdalena1838-12-17GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2291GidlundAnna Magdalena1824-12-12BjurholmVästernyliden
2292GidlundAnna Maria1886-09-16GideåVästergidsjö
2293GidlundAnna Maria Axelina1876-03-09GideåVästergidsjö
2294GidlundAnna Mathilda1887-03-11SjälevadÖversjäla
2295GidlundAnna Matilda1876-02-12GideåVästergidsjö
2296GidlundAnna Olivia1872-06-30GrundsundaKasa
2297GidlundAnna Olivia1878-01-18NordmalingAva
2298GidlundAnna Oskara1889-04-16GideåFlygsjö
2299GidlundAnna Oskara1888-02-06GideåFlygsjö
2300GidlundAnna Teolinda1887-07-26GideåVästergidsjö
2301GidlundAnna Viktoria1887-09-28GideåSörgidsjö
2302GidlundAnna Vilhelmina1865-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
2303GidlundAnna-Karin Lovisa1970-08-13NjurundaNjurunda
2304GidlundAnny Augusta1894-03-15TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2305GidlundAnny Maria1896-04-03GideåGetingstabodum
2306GidlundAnshelm1895-05-07GrundsundaHusum
2307GidlundAnton1895-08-09MoÖsteralnö
2308GidlundAnton1871-02-05GideåSörgidsjö
2309GidlundAnton1871-12-16ArnäsArnäs
2310GidlundAnton Alexander1889-03-02GideåVästergidsjö
2311GidlundAnton Amandus1890-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
2312GidlundAnton Emanuel1877-09-05SjälevadDomsjö
2313GidlundArmida Kristina1908-11-01ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2314GidlundArvid1888-10-06SjälevadÖversjäla
2315GidlundArvid1886-06-16TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2316GidlundAstrid Ingeborg1915-07-18GideåVästergidsjö
2317GidlundAstrid Laura1926-12-12TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2318GidlundAugust1869-01-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2319GidlundAugust1884-08-09GideåGetingsta
2320GidlundAugust Hilmer1875-07-25ArnäsSmedsbyn
2321GidlundAugusta1882-08-21GideåFlärke
2322GidlundAxel1889-11-20GrundsundaKasa
2323GidlundAxel1888-09-22GrundsundaKasa
2324GidlundAxel1888-08-26GideåSunnansjö
2325GidlundAxel1890-03-15ArnäsÖverön
2326GidlundAxel Melker1907-10-20DegerforsSkurträsk
2327GidlundBarbro Helena1927-01-04DoroteaOrmsjö
2328GidlundBengt Gunnar1947-06-23ArnäsArnäs
2329GidlundBengt Ivar1925-03-07TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2330GidlundBengt Osvald1917-03-08GideåGideå bruk
2331GidlundBerta Gunilla1945-01-05Umeå landsRöbäck
2332GidlundBirgit Elsa Sofia1939-01-08ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
2333GidlundBrita1882-04-23GideåFlärke
2334GidlundBrita Elisabet1922-05-30GideåVästergidsjö
2335GidlundBrita Johanna1842-07-11BjurholmAborrtjärn
2336GidlundBrita Josefina1871-11-13GideåHattsjö
2337GidlundBrita Karolina1852-05-10GrundsundaKasa
2338GidlundBrita Karolina1853-08-10GideåKroksjö
2339GidlundBrita Kristina1829-08-12BjurholmVästernyliden
2340GidlundBrita Maria1873-11-18ArnäsStranne
2341GidlundBrita Maria1921-09-02GideåFlärke
2342GidlundBrita Sofia1843-07-31GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2343GidlundBror Emil1922-03-14GideåVästergidsjö
2344GidlundBror Harry1910-08-28JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2345GidlundBror Hilding1921-11-28BjörnaKrokvattnet
2346GidlundBror Olof Ragnar1912-04-03BjurholmStorsandsjö
2347GidlundBror Vilhelm1897-02-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2348GidlundCarl Viktor1901-03-24SjälevadSjälevad
2349GidlundCharlotta Elisabet1843-04-28ArnäsHögland
2350GidlundCharlotta Elisabet1879-12-13GideåGetingsta
2351GidlundDagmar1926-03-15GideåByviken
2352GidlundDagmar Regina1905-07-08ArnäsÖverön
2353GidlundDagny Maria1912-11-10GideåVästergidsjö
2354GidlundDolly Elise1915-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2355GidlundEbba Ingegärd1916-04-16DegerforsSkurträsk
2356GidlundEbba Viktoria1907-05-04Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2357GidlundEdit Ingeborg1931-04-20Vännäs köpingVännäs köping
2358GidlundEdit Kristina1920-02-03GideåFlärke
2359GidlundEdit Linnea1899-06-16SjälevadSjälevad
2360GidlundEdla1906-03-26GideåVästergidsjö
2361GidlundEdla Johanna1895-01-02GideåFlärke
2362GidlundEdvard1875-01-20GideåSörgidsjö
2363GidlundEdvin Holmfrid1901-02-19GideåFlygsjö
2364GidlundEdvin Ragnar1949-03-30BjörnaHögåsen
2365GidlundEinar1899-01-16Arnäs
2366GidlundEjvor Justina1910-09-23BjörnaKrokvattnet
2367GidlundElin1897-10-30ArnäsÖverön
2368GidlundElin1886-05-17ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2369GidlundElin Edvina1893-01-29ArnäsLakasund
2370GidlundElin Elisabet1899-06-14GideåGetingsta
2371GidlundElin Maria1901-06-02MoÖsteralnö
2372GidlundElin Maria1893-10-15GideåSunnsnsjö
2373GidlundElisabet1985-12-26NordmalingHåknäs
2374GidlundElisabet Johanna1879-10-16ArnäsHornön
2375GidlundElisabet Johanna1872-05-28ArnäsSmedsbyn
2376GidlundElisabet Karolina1864-08-15GideåGetingsta
2377GidlundElisabet Karolina1835-01-23ArnäsÖverön
2378GidlundElisabet Katarina1822-04-26Arnäs
2379GidlundElisabet Katarina1822-06-26Arnäs
2380GidlundElisabet Kristina1866-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
2381GidlundElisabet Maria1853-09-28GrundsundaKasa
2382GidlundElisabet Valentina1863-05-11GideåVästergidsjö
2383GidlundElma Ottilia1912-05-14Umeå landsHörnefors
2384GidlundElna Elisabet1907-09-04GideåVästergidsjö
2385GidlundElof1903-08-19GideåHattsjö
2386GidlundElof1887-01-04GideåFlärke
2387GidlundElsa1890-03-15ArnäsÖverön
2388GidlundElsa Hillevi1922-07-10GideåFlärke
2389GidlundElsa Kristina1914-01-20ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2390GidlundElsa Kristina1901-09-30GideåFlärke
2391GidlundElsa Kristina1902-04-19NordmalingNorrbyskär
2392GidlundElsa Sofia1901-07-09GideåSörgidsjö
2393GidlundElsy Kristina Viola1931-07-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2394GidlundElsy Maria1927-07-18GideåFlygsjö
2395GidlundElsy Mariann1924-03-03GideåFlygsjö
2396GidlundElvi Elonora1916-06-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2397GidlundEmil1893-07-18GrundsundaKasa
2398GidlundEmma1877-03-19ArnäsSmedsbyn
2399GidlundEmma Kristina1874-11-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2400GidlundEmma Leontina1892-03-01GideåFlärke
2401GidlundEmma Margareta1830-08-29ArnäsRavesta
2402GidlundEmma Margareta1874-04-23GideåFlärke
2403GidlundEmmy Elisabet1904-03-26GideåGetingstabodum
2404GidlundErik1906-04-01MoÖsteralnö
2405GidlundErik1856-02-16GrundsundaKasa
2406GidlundErik1851-07-25GideåFlärke
2407GidlundErik1861-06-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2408GidlundErik1861-03-06ArnäsArnäs
2409GidlundErik1879-12-10BjörnaMattarbodum
2410GidlundErik1827-03-02Gideå?Gideå?
2411GidlundErik1846-12-23ArnäsNederön
2412GidlundErik Alexander1878-01-05GideåHattsjö
2413GidlundErik Alfons1909-01-07TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2414GidlundErik Alfred1867-05-30GideåSunnansjö
2415GidlundErik Alfred1874-08-03GideåGetingsta
2416GidlundErik Alfred1878-01-25GideåNordgidsjö
2417GidlundErik Alfred1865-10-23SjälevadDomsjö
2418GidlundErik Alvar Ragnar1912-05-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
2419GidlundErik Artur1913-08-02GideåVästergidsjö
2420GidlundErik Astor1925-06-27HörneforsHörnefors
2421GidlundErik August1867-11-15GideåVästergidsjö
2422GidlundErik Axel1882-12-25GideåVästergidsjö
2423GidlundErik Bertil1932-05-04GideåBodum
2424GidlundErik Edvard1864-03-18ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2425GidlundErik Edvin1883-09-19GideåFlärke
2426GidlundErik Folke1919-09-07GideåVästergidsjö
2427GidlundErik Gerold1888-03-31GrundsundaHusum
2428GidlundErik Gustav1918-08-03HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2429GidlundErik Gustav1899-01-19GideåSörgidsjö
2430GidlundErik Harald1907-09-12ArnäsLakasund
2431GidlundErik Harry1911-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
2432GidlundErik Helmer1877-04-01GideåFlärke
2433GidlundErik Helmer1890-11-27ArnäsLakasund
2434GidlundErik Hubert1902-11-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2435GidlundErik Johan1923-07-16GideåSunnansjö
2436GidlundErik Johan Ferdinand1910-11-15Umeå LandsHörnefors sulfitfab
2437GidlundErik Johan Hilding1910-03-17VännäsNyby
2438GidlundErik Mårten1886-04-28GideåFlärke
2439GidlundErik Mårten1882-04-23GideåFlärke
2440GidlundErik Mårten1814-07-27Arnäs
2441GidlundErik Olgar1896-07-30GideåFlygsjö
2442GidlundErik Olof1860-10-17GideåSörgidsjö
2443GidlundErik Olof1881-07-24GideåVästergidsjö
2444GidlundErik Olof1884-04-26SjälevadVästeralnäs
2445GidlundErik Olof1866-06-10ArnäsÖverön
2446GidlundErik Oskar1878-12-12GideåGetingsta
2447GidlundErik Otto1910-09-06GideåSörgidsjö
2448GidlundErik Otto Lennart1923-05-09GideåKroksjö
2449GidlundErik Viktor1913-08-10GideåGetingstabodum
2450GidlundErik Viktor1887-03-23GideåVästergidsjö
2451GidlundErnst1905-06-16BjörnaNyliden
2452GidlundEsbjörn1909-07-21BjörnaNyliden
2453GidlundEshild Linnea1905-05-06GideåHattsjö
2454GidlundEskil1907-07-10BjörnaNyliden
2455GidlundEssy Birgit Kristine1917-01-11GideåVästergidsjö
2456GidlundEster Margareta1905-03-13NordmalingLevar
2457GidlundEster Maria1899-05-13NätraKöpmanholmen ångsåg
2458GidlundEstrid Elisabet1894-07-27GideåFlärke
2459GidlundEtel Harriet Maria1938-01-13BjurholmNässund
2460GidlundEva Erome1937-06-22TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2461GidlundEva Kristina1839-02-09ArnäsÖverön
2462GidlundFanny Matilda1908-12-06BjörnaHemsjö
2463GidlundFrans Erik Oscar1858-10-04ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2464GidlundFrans Otto1871-10-25SjälevadDomsjö
2465GidlundFredrik Folke1905-07-11GrundsundaHusum
2466GidlundFrida Lovisa1889-12-30TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2467GidlundFrida Lovisa1877-02-13BjörnaKärrsjö
2468GidlundFrida Maria1885-05-29GideåFlärke
2469GidlundFrida Maria1896-10-08GideåSunnansjö
2470GidlundFrida Maria1884-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
2471GidlundFrida Maria1919-11-28GideåGideå bruk
2472GidlundFrits Emanuel1880-11-04GideåByviken
2473GidlundFrits Isak Enfrid1896-09-26GideåSunnansjö
2474GidlundFritz Enfred1897-08-31ArnäsJärved
2475GidlundGerda Elina1909-03-31GideåVästergidsjö
2476GidlundGerda Ingeborg1908-08-10GideåNorrgidsjö
2477GidlundGerda Kristina1892-05-16ArnäsNederön
2478GidlundGerda Maria1905-03-22BjurholmStorsandsjö
2479GidlundGerda Maria1909-03-11BjörnaBjörna
2480GidlundGreta Inger Kristina1930-02-31TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2481GidlundGunborg Olivia1907-09-01GideåNorrgidsjö
2482GidlundGunhild Maria1909-11-24ArnäsSmedsbyn
2483GidlundGunhild Viola1922-07-16HörneforsHörnefors
2484GidlundGunnar1912-02-18GideåVästergidsjö
2485GidlundGunnar Alexander1914-02-21GideåVästergidsjö
2486GidlundGunnar Arne1915-12-08JämtlandTännäs
2487GidlundGustav Adolf1920-09-05ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2488GidlundGustav Adolf1889-11-06GideåByviken
2489GidlundGustav Adolf1886-04-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2490GidlundGustav Adolf1901-12-23GideåVästergissjö
2491GidlundGustav Assar1914-12-16ArnäsJärved
2492GidlundGustav Emil1894-04-17ArnäsAlne
2493GidlundGustav Engart1900-08-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2494GidlundGustav Erik1911-07-12GideåVästergidsjö
2495GidlundGustav Holger1907-06-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2496GidlundGustav Petter1832-03-19GideåVästergidsjö
2497GidlundGustav Valdemar1906-03-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2498GidlundGustav Vincent1910-11-24GideåVästergidsjö
2499GidlundGustav Volfgand1904-09-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2500GidlundGöta1901-08-01GideåSörgidsjö
2501GidlundGöta Alice1914-05-10GideåVästergidsjö
2502GidlundGöta Helena Frideborg1910-12-13DegerforsSkurträsk
2503GidlundGöta Margareta1921-01-25GideåHundsjö
2504GidlundGöte Torkel1921-05-23ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2505GidlundHamfons Etner1900-09-29SjälevadDomsjö
2506GidlundHampus Nikanor1873-04-07SjälevadDomsjö
2507GidlundHanna1902-01-13GideåFlärke
2508GidlundHanna1909-08-29GideåVästergidsjö
2509GidlundHanna Maria1908-01-24ArnäsBodum
2510GidlundHanna Maria1910-09-23TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2511GidlundHans Elof1905-02-18BjörnaMattarbodum
2512GidlundHedda Kristina1877-11-12GideåVästergidsjö
2513GidlundHedvig Elisabet1900-02-23GideåVästergissjö
2514GidlundHedvig Elvira1909-01-11DegerforsSkurträsk
2515GidlundHelena Kristina1887-06-24ArnäsÖverön
2516GidlundHelfrid Katarina1906-07-15AnundsjöNäs
2517GidlundHelfrid Maria1910-01-23AnundsjöNäs
2518GidlundHelga Amanda1886-06-18BjörnaNyliden
2519GidlundHelga Kristina1900-06-24TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2520GidlundHelga Maria1899-04-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2521GidlundHelga Viktoria1884-06-22SjälevadDomsjö
2522GidlundHelge Karl Algot1906-01-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
2523GidlundHelma Maria1899-12-14GideåHattsjö
2524GidlundHelmer Iskariot1879-06-03GideåHattsjö
2525GidlundHenny1899-02-15GideåVästergidsjö
2526GidlundHenny Birgit1914-12-01AnundsjöÖsterfanby
2527GidlundHenny Estrid1906-08-26GideåGetingstabodum
2528GidlundHenny Frideborg1910-10-23GideåFlygsjö
2529GidlundHenny Kristina1907-09-02GrundsundaGrundsunda
2530GidlundHenny Margareta1924-10-10GideåVästergidsjö
2531GidlundHenny Margareta1925-10-29GideåVästergidsjö
2532GidlundHenny Margareta1928-03-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2533GidlundHenny Maria1908-02-05GideåGetingstabodum
2534GidlundHerje Torbjörn1901-11-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2535GidlundHerlof1894-12-16GideåVästergidsjö
2536GidlundHilda Augusta1884-10-29GideåByviken
2537GidlundHilda Elisabet1918-01-02GideåVästergidsjö
2538GidlundHilda Eufrosyne1880-06-29SjälevadSjälevad
2539GidlundHilda Katarina1911-10-01AnundsjöNäs
2540GidlundHilda Kornelia1906-01-16BjörnaHemsjö
2541GidlundHilda Kristina Elisabet1912-11-18ArnäsSmedsbyn
2542GidlundHilda Maria1902-06-20SjälevadDomsjö
2543GidlundHilda Maria1867-11-15GideåVästergidsjö
2544GidlundHilda Maria1869-10-23GideåVästergidsjö
2545GidlundHilda Oskara1885-08-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2546GidlundHildur1902-12-11SjälevadSjälevad
2547GidlundHildur Eva Elisabet1903-06-26ArnäsHögbyn
2548GidlundHildur Ingrid1901-07-20GideåSvedje
2549GidlundHildur Margareta1899-09-21GideåFlärke
2550GidlundHildur Maria1900-07-13ArnäsJärved
2551GidlundHilma Charlotta1886-01-14GideåGetingsta
2552GidlundHilma Elisabet1905-11-15SjälevadDomsjö by
2553GidlundHilma Johanna1885-03-20GideåFlärke
2554GidlundHilma Kristina1875-12-10GideåFlärke
2555GidlundHilma Maria1892-03-13GideåFlygsjö
2556GidlundHilmer Isidor1910-05-22Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2557GidlundHjalmar1889-12-29GideåNorrgissjö
2558GidlundHolmfrid1904-01-24AnundsjöNäs
2559GidlundHulda Amelia1900-04-23GideåGetingstabodum
2560GidlundHulda Augusta1888-10-02GideåFlärke
2561GidlundHulda Elisabet1887-03-07SjälevadVästeralnäs
2562GidlundHulda Ingeborg1897-06-18SjälevadDomsjö
2563GidlundHulda Maria1878-12-25TrehörningsjöLomviken
2564GidlundHulda Maria1886-01-13ArnäsÖverön
2565GidlundHulda Martina1884-11-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2566GidlundHulda Tulia1872-07-16GideåVästergidsjö
2567GidlundIda Johanna1878-02-05GrundsundaKasa
2568GidlundIda Johanna1889-09-15GideåSunnansjö
2569GidlundIda Johanna1885-06-05GideåSunnansjö
2570GidlundIda Johanna1886-10-13GideåSunnansjö
2571GidlundIda Kristina1882-03-02SjälevadÖsteralnö
2572GidlundIda Kristina1880-01-22GideåSörgidsjö
2573GidlundIda Kristina1881-09-28GrundsundaKasa
2574GidlundIda Levida1884-04-20TrehörningsjöLemusjö
2575GidlundIda Maria1885-08-29GrundsundaKasa
2576GidlundIda Maria1878-11-28GideåSörgidsjö
2577GidlundInda Olivia1912-04-19GideåGetingsta
2578GidlundInes Barbro1930-11-22TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2579GidlundInes Katarina1893-04-10ArnäsAlne
2580GidlundInga Margita Amanda1919-10-03VännäsNyby
2581GidlundIngegärd Viktoria1913-03-12ArnäsLakasund
2582GidlundIngrid1909-02-16ArnäsBodum
2583GidlundIngrid Anita1938-06-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2584GidlundIngrid Elisabet1898-01-23SjälevadSjälevad
2585GidlundIngrid Elisabet1923-09-13GrundsundaHusum
2586GidlundIngrid Irene1919-02-09DegerforsSkurträsk
2587GidlundIris Josefina1897-09-27GideåHattsjö
2588GidlundIsak1862-07-06GideåVästergidsjö
2589GidlundIsak Anton1863-02-11GideåSunnansjö
2590GidlundIsidor1883-02-07GideåNorrgidsjö
2591GidlundJanet Hillevi1926-08-17VännäsMunicip
2592GidlundJarl Alfons1900-11-11SjälevadDomsjö
2593GidlundJean Rutger1906-06-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2594GidlundJenny1889-03-17ArnäsLakasund
2595GidlundJenny Emelia1920-04-19DegerforsSkurträsk
2596GidlundJenny Helena1881-12-20TrehörningsjöLomviken
2597GidlundJenny Hillevi1909-08-17GideåJakobsskatan
2598GidlundJenny Katarina1892-09-02GideåGetingstabodum
2599GidlundJenny Kristina1890-12-01GideåGetingstabodum
2600GidlundJenny Kristina1892-07-29GideåVästergidsjö
2601GidlundJenny Maria1894-04-30GideåGetingstabodum
2602GidlundJohan1896-08-14TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2603GidlundJohan1851-05-03GideåBölen
2604GidlundJohan1855-07-02GideåBodum
2605GidlundJohan1876-02-01GrundsundaKasa
2606GidlundJohan1860-11-12ArnäsÖverön
2607GidlundJohan1849-02-19GideåFlärke
2608GidlundJohan1828-08-06ArnäsGetingsta
2609GidlundJohan1858-10-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2610GidlundJohan1905-09-29GideåFlygsjö
2611GidlundJohan1848-05-27GideåKroksjö
2612GidlundJohan1854-08-15ArnäsNederön
2613GidlundJohan Albert1904-11-01ArnäsHögbyn
2614GidlundJohan Albert1879-10-23GrundsundaKasa
2615GidlundJohan Anton1870-02-05GideåSörgidsjö
2616GidlundJohan Arvid1884-08-31ArnäsÖverön
2617GidlundJohan August1891-03-20NätraNätra
2618GidlundJohan Axel1879-02-13SjälevadSörlungånger
2619GidlundJohan Edvard1866-04-02ArnäsSmedsbyn
2620GidlundJohan Edvard Alrik1908-11-26ArnäsSmedsbyn
2621GidlundJohan Edvin1890-09-28GrundsundaHusum
2622GidlundJohan Edvin1905-07-11ArnäsArnäs
2623GidlundJohan Edvin1885-07-11GideåVästergidsjö
2624GidlundJohan Emil1876-03-10GideåSörgidsjö
2625GidlundJohan Erik1843-11-12ArnäsÖverön
2626GidlundJohan Erik1918-05-12TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2627GidlundJohan Erik1865-09-04ArnäsNederön
2628GidlundJohan Ferdinand1878-04-26GideåVästergidsjö
2629GidlundJohan Fridolf1851-03-15GideåByviken
2630GidlundJohan Fridolf1876-07-29GideåHattsjö
2631GidlundJohan Fridolf1875-02-19GideåHattsjö
2632GidlundJohan Gideon1893-05-12GideåFlärke
2633GidlundJohan Gottfrid1882-12-27GrundsundaKasa
2634GidlundJohan Gunnar1902-10-09GideåGetingstabodum
2635GidlundJohan Gunnar1909-03-11BjörnaBjörna
2636GidlundJohan Gustav1861-08-07GideåVästergidsjö
2637GidlundJohan Helge1918-07-04GideåVästergidsjö
2638GidlundJohan Helmer1887-11-05TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2639GidlundJohan Helmer1876-06-24NordmalingAva
2640GidlundJohan Helmer1876-08-22GideåGetingsta
2641GidlundJohan Henrik1874-12-19GrundsundaKasa
2642GidlundJohan Herman1884-07-12GideåFlärke
2643GidlundJohan Hilmer1876-06-13ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2644GidlundJohan Holger1911-12-01BjörnaKrokvattnet
2645GidlundJohan Ingemar1898-12-17GideåGetingstabodum
2646GidlundJohan Isodor1895-05-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2647GidlundJohan Ludvig1890-11-28GideåFlärke
2648GidlundJohan Magnus1873-06-12GideåGetingsta
2649GidlundJohan Magnus1878-01-29GideåGetingsta
2650GidlundJohan Magnus1870-06-03GideåGetingsta
2651GidlundJohan Magnus1861-07-22GideåVästergidsjö
2652GidlundJohan Martina1863-07-03ArnäsNederön
2653GidlundJohan Maurits1896-09-19GideåVästergidsjö
2654GidlundJohan Olgar1900-01-28GideåSvedje
2655GidlundJohan Olof1844-04-23GideåNorrgidsjö
2656GidlundJohan Olof1863-06-28SjälevadDomsjö
2657GidlundJohan Olof Lennart1934-06-06BjurholmGrönåker
2658GidlundJohan Oskar1910-09-11GideåByviken
2659GidlundJohan Oskar1915-12-21GideåFlärke
2660GidlundJohan Oskar1884-07-16BjörnaHemling
2661GidlundJohan Petter1828-09-25BjurholmVästernyliden
2662GidlundJohan Petter1839-02-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2663GidlundJohan Reinhold1898-03-25GideåByviken
2664GidlundJohan Robert1906-05-25ArnäsLakasund
2665GidlundJohan Ruben1907-09-06BjörnaGideå
2666GidlundJohan Valter1918-07-22GideåSörgidsjö
2667GidlundJohan Vilhelm1891-08-26GideåSunnansjö
2668GidlundJohanna1868-05-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2669GidlundJohanna1860-12-25ArnäsNederön
2670GidlundJohanna Alexandra1877-03-01GideåFlärke
2671GidlundJohanna Elisabet1888-07-21BjörnaNyliden
2672GidlundJohanna Viktoria Paulina1894-05-24ArnäsNederön
2673GidlundJohn1891-02-13ArnäsNederön
2674GidlundJohn Ferdinand1906-07-13TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2675GidlundJohn Georg1898-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
2676GidlundJonas1871-03-20SidensjöPrästbordet
2677GidlundJonas1864-07-21GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2678GidlundJonas1861-02-20GideåJakobsskatan
2679GidlundJonas1868-12-22ArnäsÖverön
2680GidlundJonas1832-05-17GideåGetingsta
2681GidlundJonas1884-05-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2682GidlundJonas1859-12-23GideåGetingstabodum
2683GidlundJonas Albin1883-12-01GideåVästergidsjö
2684GidlundJonas Axel1872-04-20ArnäsNederön
2685GidlundJonas Edvard1851-11-14GideåHundsjö
2686GidlundJonas Edvard1862-02-01ArnäsArnäs
2687GidlundJonas Erik1877-06-21GideåBodum
2688GidlundJonas Gottfrid1893-03-21GideåGetingstabodum
2689GidlundJonas Gunnar1889-06-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2690GidlundJonas Gustav1907-05-05GideåVästergidsjö
2691GidlundJonas Helmer1902-06-28AnundsjöNäs
2692GidlundJonas Helmer1873-10-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2693GidlundJonas Hilmer1895-09-08ArnäsIdbyn
2694GidlundJonas Holger1908-07-07GideåSvedje
2695GidlundJonas Konrad1882-03-16ArnäsSkortsed
2696GidlundJonas Konrad1880-07-20GrundsundaKasa
2697GidlundJonas Leonard1893-09-24GideåFlärke
2698GidlundJonas Ludvig1866-04-15GideåSörgidsjö
2699GidlundJonas Manfred1896-11-25GideåGetingstabodum
2700GidlundJonas Manfred1889-10-16GideåVästergidsjö
2701GidlundJonas Olaus1886-07-04NätraMjäla
2702GidlundJonas Olof1865-09-04NordmalingBergsjö
2703GidlundJonas Olof1845-11-10ArnäsNederön
2704GidlundJonas Olof1881-02-23GideåGetingsta
2705GidlundJonas Olof Vilhelm1859-09-27GideåVästergidsjö
2706GidlundJonas Petter1864-06-18ArnäsHjälta
2707GidlundJonas Ragnar1919-11-24TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2708GidlundJonas Robert1898-07-25ArnäsÖverön
2709GidlundJonas Viktor1876-09-30TrehörningsjöLomviken
2710GidlundJonas Vilhelm1873-06-09GideåGetingsta
2711GidlundJonas Vilhelm1872-06-08TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2712GidlundJonas Vilhelm1862-08-17GideåGetingsta
2713GidlundJosefina Paulina1893-07-11BjörnaNyliden
2714GidlundJudit Aina Katarina1917-07-28GideåGetingsta
2715GidlundKarin Ingegärd1922-07-14HörneforsHörnefors
2716GidlundKarl Adolf1904-04-24GideåSörgidsjö
2717GidlundKarl Albert1876-02-03ArnäsNederön
2718GidlundKarl Alfred1891-08-13GideåSörgidsjö
2719GidlundKarl Anton1912-05-13GideåGetingstabodum
2720GidlundKarl Artur1916-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
2721GidlundKarl Arvid1884-01-01ArnäsNederön
2722GidlundKarl Elof1912-05-10Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2723GidlundKarl Enfrid1894-07-29SjälevadDomsjö
2724GidlundKarl Erik1914-09-18GideåFlärke
2725GidlundKarl Erik1925-04-07GideåFlygsjö
2726GidlundKarl Erik1930-04-01GideåSörgidsjö
2727GidlundKarl Erik Gustav Adolf1918-07-20GrundsundaÖden
2728GidlundKarl Eugen1897-09-06GideåFlärke
2729GidlundKarl Fredrik1867-07-11SjälevadDomsjö
2730GidlundKarl Gunnar1926-10-29BjörnaBjörna
2731GidlundKarl Gustav1918-07-27GideåGetingsta
2732GidlundKarl Gustav1921-10-15GideåVästergidsjö
2733GidlundKarl Gustav1920-02-15GideåVästergidsjö
2734GidlundKarl Gustav1922-11-17GideåHundsjö
2735GidlundKarl Gustav Adolf1911-06-19GrundsundaDombäck
2736GidlundKarl Gösta1925-09-06SjälevadÖverbilla
2737GidlundKarl Idolf Alfie1900-02-15ArnäsJärved
2738GidlundKarl Ivan1909-04-27ArnäsLakasund
2739GidlundKarl Johan1901-03-03ArnäsJärved
2740GidlundKarl Johan1871-01-29GideåGetingsta
2741GidlundKarl Johan1895-05-17GideåByviken
2742GidlundKarl Johan1862-04-19GideåNorrgidsjö
2743GidlundKarl Johan1891-11-23TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2744GidlundKarl Johan1917-04-20GideåVästergidsjö
2745GidlundKarl Johan1923-09-21GideåSunnansjö
2746GidlundKarl Johan1921-03-21GideåVästergidsjö
2747GidlundKarl Ludvig1872-01-02GideåNorrgidsjö
2748GidlundKarl Ola Vilhelm1939-09-30BjurholmNässund
2749GidlundKarl Oskar1907-08-21GrundsundaHusum
2750GidlundKarl Rikard1903-07-21GideåByviken
2751GidlundKarl Rikard1904-12-19GideåByviken
2752GidlundKarl Valentin1905-05-26GideåSörgidsjö
2753GidlundKarl Valentin1878-12-18GideåVästergidsjö
2754GidlundKarl Viktor1871-11-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2755GidlundKarolina1891-11-16MoÖsteralnö
2756GidlundKarolina1863-08-16ArnäsÖverön
2757GidlundKarolina Adolfina1867-06-10SjälevadHörnett
2758GidlundKatarina1849-01-13GideåBöhlen
2759GidlundKatarina1846-02-01BjörnaGideå
2760GidlundKatarina Elisabet1843-09-12ArnäsNederön
2761GidlundKatarina Evelina1877-12-05GideåGetingsta
2762GidlundKatarina Evelina1898-10-07GideåGetingstabodum
2763GidlundKatarina Kristina1870-05-16GideåFlärke
2764GidlundKatarina Kristina1884-08-17BjörnaNyliden
2765GidlundKatarina Kristina1872-07-29GideåFlärke
2766GidlundKatarina Margareta1827-08-26BjurholmVästernyliden
2767GidlundKatarina Maria1878-03-03GideåFlärke
2768GidlundKent Assar1949-05-15Arnäs
2769GidlundKerstin Elisabet1912-09-02GideåGideå bruk
2770GidlundKerstin Ingegärd1916-09-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2771GidlundKerstin Linne Kristina1947-06-23SjälevadSjälevad
2772GidlundKerstin Lovisa1914-05-28GideåKroksjö
2773GidlundKerstin Maria1899-10-20SjälevadDomsjö
2774GidlundKerstin Marianne1924-02-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
2775GidlundKitty Elisabet Maria1919-09-15GideåVästergidsjö
2776GidlundKjell Erik1924-03-16GrundsundaBanafjäl
2777GidlundKjell Erik1910-04-28Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2778GidlundKlara1894-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
2779GidlundKlara Kristina1852-05-02GideåGideå bruk
2780GidlundKlara Maria1880-04-26GideåFlärke
2781GidlundKlas Ejnar1903-09-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
2782GidlundKlas Gösta1916-11-09GideåGetingsta
2783GidlundKlas Hilding1922-02-09HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2784GidlundKlas Isak1898-12-09GideåFlygsjö
2785GidlundKlas Maurits1905-12-19GideåByviken
2786GidlundKlas Olof1912-08-22DegerforsSkurträsk
2787GidlundKlas Oskar1899-05-09GideåSörgidsjö
2788GidlundKnut Elon1915-10-10GideåSunnansjö
2789GidlundKnut Enfrid1914-11-28HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2790GidlundKnut Eugen1909-01-05Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2791GidlundKnut Gösta1925-06-27GideåKällfors
2792GidlundKnut Rune1907-07-30GideåSörgidsjö
2793GidlundKristina1883-07-06MoÖsteralnö
2794GidlundKristina1865-01-23TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2795GidlundKristina Agneta1887-08-10GrundsundaKasa
2796GidlundKristina Albertina1853-07-03ArnäsArnäs
2797GidlundKristina Andrietta1882-11-30ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2798GidlundKristina Matilda1873-11-14ArnäsSmedsbyn
2799GidlundKristina Vilhelmina1871-01-12GrundsundaDombäck
2800GidlundLars1793-10-17ArnäsSödergissjö
2801GidlundLars Elof1900-10-15GideåFlärke
2802GidlundLars Johan1860-08-11GideåGetingsta
2803GidlundLars Magnus1865-01-29ArnäsNederön
2804GidlundLars Petter1836-12-27ArnäsÖverön
2805GidlundLars Petter1863-08-17ArnäsNederön
2806GidlundLars Roland1935-07-17TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2807GidlundLars Sture1940-02-06StenseleBastuträsk
2808GidlundLeif Bruno1940-06-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2809GidlundLena Majron Maria1960-03-16LyckseleLycksele
2810GidlundLilly1897-05-20GideåVästergidsjö
2811GidlundLilly Margareta1916-04-16DegerforsSkurträsk
2812GidlundLisa Johanna1869-03-01GideåGetingsta
2813GidlundLucie Maria1915-02-10GideåVästergidsjö
2814GidlundLydia Elisabet1900-05-15GrundsundaHusum
2815GidlundLydia Kristina1897-10-19GrundsundaHusum
2816GidlundMagadlena Elisabet1870-08-20SjälevadDomsjö
2817GidlundMagda Hildegard1922-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
2818GidlundMagnhild Maria1907-08-18GideåSunnasjö
2819GidlundMagnus Gottfrid1902-12-01GrundsundaHusum
2820GidlundMargareta Katarina1833-08-27BjurholmAborrtjärn
2821GidlundMargareta Kristina1836-01-10BjurholmAborrtjärn
2822GidlundMargareta Kristina1832-03-20BjurholmAborrtjärn
2823GidlundMargit Elisabet1920-05-03GideåGetingsta
2824GidlundMargit Elisabet1911-12-18BjörnaNyliden
2825GidlundMargit Ingeborg1920-12-23TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2826GidlundMargita Olivia1919-06-18GideåHundsjö
2827GidlundMaria1856-02-06SjälevadSvedje
2828GidlundMaria Albertina1876-04-11SjälevadDomsjö
2829GidlundMaria Alexia1888-06-15TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2830GidlundMaria Brita1846-03-06ArnäsÖverön
2831GidlundMaria Brita1841-03-06ArnäsÖverön
2832GidlundMaria Elisabet1879-06-23GideåFlärke
2833GidlundMaria Elisabet1834-10-04ArnäsTäfteå
2834GidlundMaria Eugenia1892-08-31GideåVästergidsjö
2835GidlundMaria Evelina1870-11-04ArnäsSmedsbyn
2836GidlundMaria Johanna1841-02-01GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2837GidlundMaria Johanna1868-12-16GideåGideå bruk
2838GidlundMaria Karolina1869-07-13GideåSunnansjö
2839GidlundMaria Karolina1867-12-10GideåGetingsta
2840GidlundMaria Karolina1849-11-29ArnäsNederön
2841GidlundMaria Karolina1858-10-13ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2842GidlundMaria Kristina1855-10-31GideåNorrgidsjö
2843GidlundMaria Kristina1820ArnäsArnäs
2844GidlundMaria Kristina1869-01-24SjälevadDomsjö
2845GidlundMaria Martina1863-05-22GideåGetingstabodum
2846GidlundMaria Matilda1858-07-23GideåByviken
2847GidlundMaria Matilda1873-09-07GideåNorrgidsjö
2848GidlundMaria Matilda1875-03-20SjälevadDomsjö
2849GidlundMaria Oskaria1909-11-12GideåGetingsta
2850GidlundMaria Sofia1859-03-18GideåJakobsskatan
2851GidlundMaria Vilhelmina1882-09-04GideåSörgidsjö
2852GidlundMariana Lovisa1875-08-19GideåVästergidsjö
2853GidlundMariana Lovisa1870-02-24GideåVästergidsjö
2854GidlundMarine Agnes Maria1926-02-17GideåSunnansjö
2855GidlundMarta Regina1900-07-18NätraBredångr
2856GidlundMartin1891-01-24GideåFlärke
2857GidlundMartin1882-02-08GideåSörgidsjö
2858GidlundMary1900-07-23GideåVästergidsjö
2859GidlundMax1909-04-21ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2860GidlundMikael1849-01-28GrundsundaKasa
2861GidlundMildred Amanda1914-09-10GideåNorrgidsjö
2862GidlundMimmi Helvida1897-02-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2863GidlundMirjam Laura1913-01-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2864GidlundMårten1880-01-13GideåNorrgissjö
2865GidlundMärta Arli Kristina1921-03-03GideåGetingsta
2866GidlundMärta Elisabet1914-12-10ArnäsJärved
2867GidlundMärta Kristina1845-11-09GrundsundaKasa
2868GidlundMärta Kristina1883-12-31BjörnaMattarbodum
2869GidlundNaima Katarina1896-10-27GideåFlärke
2870GidlundNanny Augusta1915-04-20ArnäsFaresta
2871GidlundNiklas Abraham1875-08-19GideåVästergidsjö
2872GidlundNiklas Erik Anton1883-11-18GideåGetingstabodum
2873GidlundNikolina1903-02-26GideåVästergidsjö
2874GidlundNikolina1870-05-19ArnäsNederön
2875GidlundNils Albert1875-11-17GideåFlärke
2876GidlundNils Albert1874-05-01GideåFlärke
2877GidlundNils Anton1869-03-01GideåFlärke
2878GidlundNils Anton1875-03-02GideåGetingsta
2879GidlundNils Anton1867-09-05ArnäsNederön
2880GidlundNils Anton Leonard1888-06-28GideåGetingstabodum
2881GidlundNils Folke1913-01-28GideåNorrgidsjö
2882GidlundNils Gunnar Bernhard1938-02-01BjurholmBalsjö
2883GidlundNils Harald1909-08-13GideåVästergidsjö
2884GidlundNils Johan1911-10-08ArnäsJärved
2885GidlundNils Johan1874-08-07TrehörningsjöNordsjö
2886GidlundNils Jonas Ivar1918-08-04GideåKroksjö
2887GidlundNils Mårten1829-09-25ArnäsRavesta
2888GidlundNils Olof1869-02-18ArnäsSmedsbyn
2889GidlundNils Oskar1865-06-11GideåSunnansjö
2890GidlundNils Otto1856-12-13GideåVästergidsjö
2891GidlundNils Peter1885-04-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2892GidlundNils Petter1863-10-05GideåGetingsta
2893GidlundNils Valter1915-04-20ArnäsFaresta
2894GidlundNora1908-03-27TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2895GidlundOlga Arvida1892-06-30BjörnaKrokvattnet
2896GidlundOlga Arvida1892-01-09GideåVästergidsjö
2897GidlundOlga Katarina1884-05-21GideåVästergidsjö
2898GidlundOlof1864-08-06SjälevadÖver Billa
2899GidlundOlof1869-08-09GideåHattsjö
2900GidlundOlof1827-04-27GrundsundaGidböle
2901GidlundOlof1838-01-01GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2902GidlundOlof1856-10-26BjörnaGideå
2903GidlundOlof Albert1888-04-16GideåFlärke
2904GidlundOlof Anshelm1880-01-18GideåVästergidsjö
2905GidlundOlof Anton1878-03-15GideåFlärke
2906GidlundOlof Anton1863-12-16GideåNorrgidsjö
2907GidlundOlof August1873-02-08TrehörningsjöNordsjö
2908GidlundOlof August Folke1911-11-12BjörnaBjörna
2909GidlundOlof Axel1873-12-14GrundsundaKasa
2910GidlundOlof Axel1881-03-08GideåVästergidsjö
2911GidlundOlof Erik Torsten1914-01-24ArnäsFaresta
2912GidlundOlof Fingal1889-09-12TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2913GidlundOlof Folke1902-07-14TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2914GidlundOlof Harry1916-05-04GideåVästergidsjö
2915GidlundOlof Helmer1878-08-31GideåByviken
2916GidlundOlof Herman Nikolaus1917-12-06VännäsNyby
2917GidlundOlof Hilding1909-02-17GideåSörgidsjö
2918GidlundOlof Hilmar1884-06-03GrundsundaKasa
2919GidlundOlof Ivar1906-06-19SjälevadDomsjö
2920GidlundOlof Manfred1895-03-21GideåByviken
2921GidlundOlof Petter1861-02-24GideåSunnansjö
2922GidlundOlof Petter1859-03-10GideåVästergidsjö
2923GidlundOlof Ragnar1924-03-21SjälevadÖverbilla
2924GidlundOlof Valdemar1910-07-22GideåHattsjö
2925GidlundOskar1884-07-26GideåGetingsta
2926GidlundOskar1867-05-15GideåVästergidsjö
2927GidlundOskar1874-11-24GrundsundaKasa
2928GidlundOskar1871-06-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2929GidlundOskar1878-01-26ArnäsNederön
2930GidlundOskar Elof1908-08-21GideåFlygsjö
2931GidlundOskar Sixtus1900-08-06GideåByviken
2932GidlundOskar Vilhelm1887-06-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2933GidlundOttilia1901-07-10GideåHattsjö
2934GidlundOttilia Henrietta1895-09-01GideåVästergissjö
2935GidlundOtto1880-01-20ArnäsNederön
2936GidlundPer1878-05-30BjörnaMattarbodum
2937GidlundPer1882-08-31BjörnaMattarbodum
2938GidlundPer Adolf1869-08-24SjälevadHörnett
2939GidlundPer Anton1897-03-20GideåFlärke
2940GidlundPer Anton1865-05-07GideåGetingstabodum
2941GidlundPer Evert1874-02-25ArnäsNederön
2942GidlundPer Gösta Bruno1909-08-21ArnäsArnäs
2943GidlundPer Johan Fridolf1880-03-23GideåGetingstabodum
2944GidlundPer Ludvig1888-12-21GideåFlärke
2945GidlundPer Ludvig1858-09-20GideåVästergidsjö
2946GidlundPer Ludvig1887-09-05BjörnaMattarbodum
2947GidlundPer Manfred1887-04-01GideåSunnansjö
2948GidlundPer Manfred1886-08-24GrundsundaKasa
2949GidlundPer Manfred1886-03-15GideåGetingstabodum
2950GidlundPer Olof1850-02-24GrundsundaKasa
2951GidlundPer Olof1853-04-27GideåByviken
2952GidlundPer Olof1831-03-12MoÖstansjö
2953GidlundPer Viktor1906-12-31GideåGetingstabodum
2954GidlundPer Viktor1878-06-18ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2955GidlundPer Åke1941-06-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2956GidlundPeter1883-08-28GideåVästergidsjö
2957GidlundPetrus1883-05-14GideåNorrgidsjö
2958GidlundPetrus Johan1881-05-06GideåVästergidsjö
2959GidlundPål1822-06-01GideåHundsjö
2960GidlundPär Johan David1981-09-07NjurundaNjurunda
2961GidlundRagnar1903-04-14GideåSörgidsjö
2962GidlundRagnar Amandus1912-12-15BjörnaKrokvattnet
2963GidlundRagnhild Augusta1905-07-08ArnäsÖverön
2964GidlundRakel1904-07-15GideåVästergidsjö
2965GidlundRickard Leonard1896-12-06SjälevadBilla
2966GidlundRolf Irene1930-01-21GideåFlygsjö
2967GidlundRolf Magnus1915-09-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
2968GidlundRut Eivor1928-11-02TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
2969GidlundRut Eufrosyna1896-02-11ArnäsÖverön
2970GidlundRut Gunhild1898-03-04SjälevadDomsjö
2971GidlundRut Ingeborg1903-07-16BjörnaHemsjö
2972GidlundRut Lajla1911-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
2973GidlundRut Margareta1897-05-07ArnäsÖverön
2974GidlundRut Ottilia1924-08-10GideåGideå bruk
2975GidlundSaga1935-03-18GrundsundaGrundsunda
2976GidlundSanna Maria1993-08-03Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2977GidlundSara Heddina1886-01-24ArnäsNederön
2978GidlundSara Johanna1885-04-05GideåNorrgissjö
2979GidlundSara Karolina1857-08-23GideåBodum
2980GidlundSara Karolina1817-01-31Arnäs
2981GidlundSara Karolina1876-12-25BjörnaGide
2982GidlundSara Katarina1828-06-11ArnäsOvansjö
2983GidlundSara Katarina1837-05-05BjurholmAborrtjärn
2984GidlundSara Katarina1875-08-25GideåVästergidsjö
2985GidlundSara Kristina1834-08-29BjurholmAborrtjärn
2986GidlundSara Kristina1826-03-16BjurholmVästernyliden
2987GidlundSara Kristina1852-12-08ArnäsNederön
2988GidlundSara Leonita1860-12-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2989GidlundSara Margareta1889-02-17MoÖsteralnö
2990GidlundSara Margareta1824-06-12Arnäs
2991GidlundSara Maria1867-12-19GideåVästergidsjö
2992GidlundSara Matilda1875-10-12ArnäsÖverön
2993GidlundSara Vilhelmina1882-10-21GideåVästergidsjö
2994GidlundSelma Amanda1880-09-19GideåFlärke
2995GidlundSelma Augusta1891-01-09BjörnaNyliden
2996GidlundSelma Erika1879-10-02GideåVästergidsjö
2997GidlundSelma Katarina1876-07-31GideåNorrgidsjö
2998GidlundSelma Kristina1889-12-14GideåSunnansjö
2999GidlundSelma Maria1885-03-10TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
3000GidlundSigne Elisabet1897-03-06VännäsNyby
3001GidlundSigne Johanna1905-09-26GideåSunnansjö
3002GidlundSigrid1885-12-11MoÖsteralnö
3003GidlundSigrid Eivor1927-02-03GideåNorrgidsjö
3004GidlundSigrid Vilhelmina1910-07-09GideåGideå bruk
3005GidlundSiri Gunhild1914-05-25BjörnaNyliden
3006GidlundSiv Lilean1924-12-30GideåVästergidsjö
3007GidlundSonja Amalia1915-02-21BjörnaKrokvattnet
3008GidlundSten Järnsida1900-04-11JunseleJunsele
3009GidlundStig Lennart1917-02-19NordmalingPrästbordet
3010GidlundStina Alice Margareta1914-01-24ArnäsFaresta
3011GidlundSvea Auseni Maria1923-02-19TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
3012GidlundSvea Helena1908-04-23BjurholmStorsandsjö
3013GidlundSvea Sofia1914-02-04GrundsundaBanafjäl
3014GidlundSven1939-01-02
3015GidlundSven Elof1930-09-06GideåFlärke
3016GidlundSven Emil1928-10-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3017GidlundSven Erik1914-10-29GideåGideå bruk
3018GidlundSven Harald1912-02-11Umeå LandsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
3019GidlundSven Harald1911-10-02SjälevadGene
3020GidlundSven Napoleon1912-09-09GideåNorrgidsjö
3021GidlundSven Olof1946-07-30ÖrnsköldsvikSjälevad
3022GidlundSven Olov1951-06-12BjörnaHögåsen
3023GidlundSven Oskar1869-12-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3024GidlundSven William Eugen1920-09-13VännäsNyby
3025GidlundSyster Anna1917-12-29BjörnaKrokvattnet
3026GidlundSyster Edit1917-07-30BjörnaNyliden
3027GidlundTea Kristina1928-06-28SjälevadÖverbilla
3028GidlundTea Maria1894-08-26ArnäsAlne
3029GidlundTea Viktoria1897-03-08ArnäsAlne
3030GidlundTekla Gustava1894-10-19GideåSörgidsjö
3031GidlundTilda Elisabet1906-10-21GideåFlygsjö
3032GidlundTilda Kristina1871-10-07GideåKroksjö
3033GidlundTilda Kristina1885-04-18GideåSörgidsjö
3034GidlundTorgny Alfon1899-03-10ArnäsJärved
3035GidlundTorsten1907-10-01BjurholmBjurholm
3036GidlundTorsten Villiam1915-02-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3037GidlundTycko Alexander1897-01-11GideåByviken
3038GidlundTyra Irene1913-01-13GideåSunnansjö
3039GidlundUlf Ingemar1957-09-15HörneforsBjenberg
3040GidlundVajny Valdemar1921-12-15GideåGetingsta
3041GidlundValentin1891-10-15GideåNorrgidsjö
3042GidlundValgrid Viktoria1914-10-24DegerforsSkurträsk
3043GidlundVera Hillevi1911-06-01TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3044GidlundViktor1873-06-15GideåSörgidsjö
3045GidlundViktor Ambrosius1894-04-04GideåFlygsjö
3046GidlundVilhelmina1883-08-12GrundsundaKasa
3047GidlundVilma Antonia1917-02-20GideåKroksjö
3048GidlundVivi Nikolina1921-01-16GideåKroksjö
3049GidlundVivy Kristina1914-09-06ArnäsLakasund
3050GidlundYngve Ansgarius1903-02-11GideåFlygsjö
3051Gidlund EriksdotterAugusta Margareta1860-09-19GideåByviken
3052Gidlund ErikssonAnders1848-04-25GideåRullnäs
3053Gidlund ErikssonErik1832GideåGideå
3054Gidlund ErikssonErik1827-05-22GideåSunnansjö
3055Gidlund ErikssonJohan1835-07-15GideåSunnansjö
3056Gidlund ErikssonJonas1820-03-22ArnäsGetingsta
3057Gidlund ErikssonLars Johan1841-08-24GideåGetingstabodum
3058Gidlund ErikssonOlof1828-02-11GideåGetingsta
3059Gidlund ErikssonOlof1827-01-10GideåRullnäs
3060Gidlund ErikssonPer1828-08-30BjörnaLångviken
3061Gidlund ErikssonPer1816-11-07GrundsundaNyland
3062Gidlund GustavssonMikael1847-03-01GrundsundaGideåbacka
3063Gidlund HanssonSven1821-09-08ArnäsStranne
3064Gidlund JohansdotterEva Maria1863-03-25AnundsjöHädanberg
3065Gidlund JohansdotterMagdalena1851-07-26AnundsjöHädanberg
3066Gidlund JohansdotterMaria Johanna1837-12-09GrundsundaKasa
3067Gidlund JohansdotterMarta Katarina1853-08-15AnundsjöHädanberg
3068Gidlund JohansdotterSegrid Elisabet1861-01-04AnundsjöHädanberg
3069Gidlund JohanssonAnders1821-09-03GideåBölen
3070Gidlund JohanssonElma1900-06-01TrehörningsjöPrästbordet
3071Gidlund JohanssonErik1862-05-18GideåDjuptjärn
3072Gidlund JohanssonErik Olof1824-04-27GideåByviken
3073Gidlund JohanssonJohan1858-09-25AnundsjöHädanberg
3074Gidlund JohanssonJohan1814-02-27GideåVästergidsjö
3075Gidlund JohanssonJohan1827-09-08GideåSunnansjö
3076Gidlund JohanssonJohan1822-05-07GideåVästergidsjö
3077Gidlund JohanssonJonas1868-01-04AnundsjöHädanberg
3078Gidlund JohanssonJonas1865-01-15TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
3079Gidlund JohanssonJonas1837-10-18GideåNorrgidsjö
3080Gidlund JohanssonJonas1826-11-08GideåBodum
3081Gidlund JohanssonJonas1833-08-23GideåGetingsta
3082Gidlund JohanssonJonas1852-05-09GideåVästergidsjö
3083Gidlund JohanssonKnut Otto1903-02-07GideåGetingstabodum
3084Gidlund JohanssonLars1842-05-27GideåVästergidsjö
3085Gidlund JohanssonPer Olof1850-05-08GideåVästergidsjö
3086Gidlund JonssonErik1830-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
3087Gidlund JonssonHans Petter1825-01-17GideåFlärke
3088Gidlund JonssonJohan1838-10-02ArnäsArnäs
3089Gidlund JonssonJohan1808-01-24ArnäsGetingsta
3090Gidlund LarssonJonas1839-04-02GideåVästergidsjö
3091Gidlund LarssonPer1830-06-06GideåFlygsjö
3092Gidlund MattssonErik Olof1851-09-16GideåLemusjö
3093Gidlund MikaelssonAlbin1895-06-29GrundsundaKasa
3094Gidlund MikaelssonJohan1855-02-08GrundsundaKasa
3095Gidlund MikaelssonMikael1815-03-30GrundsundaKasa
3096Gidlund MårtenssonAnders1790-04-29ArnäsSörgidsjö
3097Gidlund MårtenssonLars Anton1857-04-03GideåFlärke
3098Gidlund MårtenssonMårten1845-10-17GideåVästergidsjö
3099Gidlund MårtenssonOskar1860-01-04GideåFlärke
3100Gidlund MårtenssonPer1847-05-01GideåFlärke
3101Gidlund NilssonJohan1835-02-21GideåGetingsta
3102Gidlund NilssonKarl Jonas1844-02-01GideåGetingsta
3103Gidlund NilssonNils Olof1839-04-26NordmalingJansmark
3104Gidlund OlofssonErik Olof1836-04-25GideåKroksjö
3105Gidlund OlofssonJohan1826-03-22BjörnaGideå
3106Gidlund OlofssonJohan Erik1845-09-20GideåByviken
3107Gidlund OlofssonJohan Olof1825-12-04GideåNorrgidsjö
3108Gidlund OlofssonJonas1834-12-15GideåVästergidsjö
3109Gidlund OlofssonJonas Klas1903-07-23GideåSvedje
3110Gidlund OlofssonJonas Valfrid1864-08-21GideåVästergidsjö
3111Gidlund OlofssonNils Erik1837-07-01GideåJakobsskatan
3112Gidlund PerssonAnders Johan1855-12-19GideåVästergidsjö
3113Gidlund PerssonAnders Olof1843-01-22GideåSörgidsjö
3114Gidlund PerssonAnna Elisabet1885-03-09GideåVästergidsjö
3115Gidlund PerssonErik1855-07-02BjörnaGideå
3116Gidlund PerssonErik1853-05-16GideåVästergidsjö
3117Gidlund PerssonIsak1833-04-03GideåBodum
3118Gidlund PerssonJohan1802-01-22ArnäsGetingsta
3119Gidlund PerssonKristoffer1854-02-01BjörnaGideå
3120Gidlund PerssonSven Johan1853-01-08GideåSörgidsjö
3121Gidlund SvenssonLars1838-06-16GideåVästergidsjö
3122Gidlund SvenssonSven1832-04-25GideåVästergidsjö
3123Gidlund SvenssonSven Erik1847-07-07ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3124GidlöfAdolf Rutger1915-01-20GideåVästergidsjö
3125GidlöfAgnes Eugenia1892-02-11SjälevadSjälevad
3126GidlöfAlbin1891-11-11GideåNorrgissjö
3127GidlöfAlexander1865-12-16GideåGetingsta
3128GidlöfAlf Johan Eugen1928-11-05GideåVästergidsjö
3129GidlöfAlf Ragnvald1901-10-17GideåVästergidsjö
3130GidlöfAlf Runo1919-02-29ArnäsArnäs
3131GidlöfAlf Östen1942-06-02GideåKroksjö
3132GidlöfAlfred Ejnar1890-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
3133GidlöfAlfred Idolf1902-04-24GideåVästergidsjö
3134GidlöfAlfred Mauruitz Isidor1906-09-22ArnäsJärved
3135GidlöfAlgot Ejnar1891-11-07GideåVästergidsjö
3136GidlöfAlida Ingeborg Margareta1927-10-16GideåVästergidsjö
3137GidlöfAlma Kristina1877-02-16GideåNorrgidsjö
3138GidlöfAlma Maria1874-01-27ArnäsHögbyn
3139GidlöfAlma Olivia1901-04-15ArnäsJärved
3140GidlöfAltea Laura1908-10-21GideåGideå
3141GidlöfAmanda Bernhardina1882-10-11NordmalingStavsjöholm
3142GidlöfAnders1851-01-27ArnäsStensöden
3143GidlöfAnders1861-02-22ArnäsJärved
3144GidlöfAnders Alfred1868-11-19GideåKroksjö
3145GidlöfAnders Johan1877-07-27GideåGetingsta
3146GidlöfAnders Ragnar1890-06-03GideåVästergidsjö
3147GidlöfAnna Amanda1871-11-16GideåGetingsta
3148GidlöfAnna Elin1878-03-21ArnäsArnäs
3149GidlöfAnna Emerentina Elisabet1861-04-30GideåKroksjö
3150GidlöfAnna Eugenia1893-06-11ArnäsJärved
3151GidlöfAnna Evelina1883-06-07GideåGetingsta
3152GidlöfAnna Evelina1863-07-24GideåKroksjö
3153GidlöfAnna Evelina1881-10-23GideåGetingsta
3154GidlöfAnna Johanna1848-03-23ArnäsStensöden
3155GidlöfAnna Karolina1874-11-05GideåGetingsta
3156GidlöfAnna Katarina1855-09-08ArnäsHögbyn
3157GidlöfAnna Kristina1885-10-04GideåGetingsta
3158GidlöfAnna Kristina1891-03-20GideåGetingsta
3159GidlöfAnna Margareta1861-02-02GideåFlärke
3160GidlöfAnna Maria1914-06-20ArnäsBodum ängsåg
3161GidlöfAnna Maria1857-06-13GideåHundsjö
3162GidlöfAnna Maria1861-11-05GideåGetingsta
3163GidlöfAnna Maria1865-07-19TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3164GidlöfAnna Matilda1872-12-19GideåJakobskatan
3165GidlöfAnna Matilda1879-07-20GideåKroksjö
3166GidlöfAnna Matilda1880-09-03GideåJakobsskatan
3167GidlöfAnna Teodelinda1898-08-22GideåKroksjö
3168GidlöfAnna Vilhelmina1879-04-26GideåNorrgissjö
3169GidlöfAnna Vilhelmina1888-05-31GideåVästergidsjö
3170GidlöfAnny Alfrida1892-01-01GrundsundaSkademark
3171GidlöfAnton1901-04-28GideåVästergidsjö
3172GidlöfAnton Emanuel1906-12-21ArnäsJärved
3173GidlöfAnton Valentin1891-07-16GideåVästergidsjö
3174GidlöfArmida Amalia1881-04-13GideåNorrgidsjö
3175GidlöfArtur Alexius1882-09-13GideåJakobsskatan
3176GidlöfAugusta Karolina1870-08-15BjurholmBalsjö
3177GidlöfAxel1883-12-06GideåGetingsta
3178GidlöfAxel Holmfrid1904-01-19GideåVästergidsjö
3179GidlöfBeda Maria1915-08-23GideåGetingsta
3180GidlöfBernhard1896-08-04GideåRullnäs
3181GidlöfBernhardina1876-09-08ArnäsHögbyn
3182GidlöfBert Gunnar Kristian1929-05-13Umeå landsGrisbacka
3183GidlöfBertil1909-09-01ArnäsBonäset
3184GidlöfBertil Alfon1903-06-11ArnäsJärved
3185GidlöfBertil Alfon1903-06-11SjälevadSjälevad
3186GidlöfBetty Elisabet1925-09-14Umeå landsGrisbacka
3187GidlöfBetty Kristina1893-01-29GideåNorrgidsjö
3188GidlöfBrita Karolina1873-01-31ArnäsStrandnyland
3189GidlöfBror Verner1891-08-31BjörnaHemling
3190GidlöfCally Mariann1923-03-30GideåHattsjö
3191GidlöfDagny Kristina1905-08-12GideåVästergidsjö
3192GidlöfDagny Linnea1925-07-16GideåHattsjö
3193GidlöfDagny Viola Albertina1928-12-04GideåVästergidsjö
3194GidlöfDavid Ragnvald1931-08-22GideåVästergidsjö
3195GidlöfEda Ingeborg Viola1920-09-17GideåKroksjö
3196GidlöfEdit1885-10-25GideåJakobskatan
3197GidlöfEdit Inga Lisa1926-03-01GideåNorrgidsjö
3198GidlöfEdit Laura1897-05-16ArnäsJärved
3199GidlöfEjnar Maurits1897-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
3200GidlöfElisabet Johanna1870-06-07GideåJakobsskatan
3201GidlöfElisabet Vilhelmina1866-05-23GideåKroksjö
3202GidlöfElla Maria1906-07-26ArnäsBodum
3203GidlöfElof Alvar1896-08-31ArnäsArnäs
3204GidlöfElsa Kristina1888-07-12GideåVästergidsjö
3205GidlöfElsi Karolina1904-04-21ArnäsBodum
3206GidlöfElvira Linnea1906-04-25GideåVästergidsjö
3207GidlöfEmilia Vilhelmina1894-04-29GideåJakobsskatan
3208GidlöfEmma Johanna1901-03-28ArnäsDekarsön
3209GidlöfEmma Kristina1859-12-18ArnäsHögbyn
3210GidlöfEmma Teresia1877-02-11ArnäsSmedsbyn
3211GidlöfEmmy1899-08-09ArnäsArnäs
3212GidlöfEmmy Maria1896-03-17ArnäsArnäs
3213GidlöfErik Adolf1862-06-09GideåKroksjö
3214GidlöfErik Albin1888-02-12BjörnaHemling
3215GidlöfErik Alvar1903-01-12ArnäsBodum
3216GidlöfErik Anton1858-06-20GideåKroksjö
3217GidlöfErik Arvid1855-08-09GideåGetingsta
3218GidlöfErik Axel1867-10-07GideåKroksjö
3219GidlöfErik Gustav1875-07-24NordmalingStavsjöholm
3220GidlöfErik Gustav Edvard1842-08-16ArnäsArnäs
3221GidlöfErik Johan Sture1924-12-13GrundsundaKasa
3222GidlöfErik Konrad1866-11-11ArnäsHögbyn
3223GidlöfErik Konrad1881-12-16GideåJakobsskatan
3224GidlöfErik Konrad1876-03-12GideåJakobsskatan
3225GidlöfErik Magnus1887-12-22SjälevadDomsjö
3226GidlöfErik Magnus1898-06-29GideåGetingsta
3227GidlöfErik Mikael1862-03-09GideåLemusjö
3228GidlöfErik Olof1834-07-29ArnäsHögbyn
3229GidlöfErik Olof1853-08-27GideåHundsjö
3230GidlöfErik Ragnar1895-03-26GideåVästergidsjö
3231GidlöfErik Runo1906-12-19ArnäsBrunnsnyland
3232GidlöfErik Tycko1899-08-15GideåVästergidsjö
3233GidlöfErik Vilhelm1863-06-01GideåGetingsta
3234GidlöfErika Kristina1880-04-06NordmalingStavsjöholm
3235GidlöfErnst Ola1920-10-29GrundsundaDombäcksön
3236GidlöfErnst Ruben1893-02-08GideåVästergidsjö
3237GidlöfEskil Osvald1926-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
3238GidlöfEva Klara Maria1918-02-03AnundsjöAnundsjö
3239GidlöfFingal1904-07-17SjälevadSjälevad
3240GidlöfFrans Artur1901-01-26ArnäsJärved
3241GidlöfFrans Berner1890-05-03ArnäsHögbyn
3242GidlöfFrida Helena1886-04-29GideåFlärke
3243GidlöfFrida Matilda1874-10-01GideåJakobsskatan
3244GidlöfFridolf1894-07-18GideåNorrgissjö
3245GidlöfFritjof Ansten1896-07-03GideåVästergidsjö
3246GidlöfFrits Adrian1892-10-06ArnäsHögbyn
3247GidlöfFrits Emil1882-07-04ArnäsHögbyn
3248GidlöfFrits Gunnar1896-01-16GideåKroksjö
3249GidlöfGottfrid1896-12-20GideåVästergidsjö
3250GidlöfGulli Augusta1894-05-05NordmalingMo
3251GidlöfGunborg Essy Maryanny1916-10-27GideåVästergidsjö
3252GidlöfGunborg Evelina1929-01-16GideåKroksjö
3253GidlöfGunhild Maria1923-10-26GideåKroksjö
3254GidlöfGunhild Maria1901-01-27GideåKroksjö
3255GidlöfGunnar1900-09-13GideåGetingsta
3256GidlöfGunnar1912-10-05ArnäsBonäset
3257GidlöfGunnar Mauritz1897-01-21ArnäsJärved
3258GidlöfGustav Alfred1907-08-05GideåGideå bruk
3259GidlöfGustav Udo Emanuel1913-04-15GideåNorrgidsjö
3260GidlöfHans Emil1895-05-12ArnäsJärved
3261GidlöfHans Petter Ola1919-03-02GideåKroksjö
3262GidlöfHebla Erika1861-08-30GideåVästergissjö
3263GidlöfHedvig Elisabet1907-02-12GideåGetingsta
3264GidlöfHenny Kristina1896-08-23SjälevadSjälevad
3265GidlöfHenrik1894-09-11GideåVästergidsjö
3266GidlöfHilda Kristina1901-08-30ArnäsBodum
3267GidlöfHildur Genoveva1900-08-05GideåFlärke
3268GidlöfHildur Katarina1895-05-09ArnäsTäfteå
3269GidlöfHildur Katarina1895-05-09ArnäsArnäs
3270GidlöfHilma Kristina1883-02-19GideåKroksjö
3271GidlöfHilmer Amandus1887-10-30GideåJakobskatan
3272GidlöfHilmer Anshelmus1879-10-12GideåJakobsskatan
3273GidlöfHulda Maria1870-12-02TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3274GidlöfHulda Maria1875-06-28GideåKroksjö
3275GidlöfIda Katarina1880-12-07GideåSunnansjö
3276GidlöfIda Maria1858-09-12ArnäsHögbyn
3277GidlöfIda Maria1878-10-10ArnäsHornön
3278GidlöfIdoff Valfden Eugen1911-10-06ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3279GidlöfInga Märta1927-08-19GideåKroksjö
3280GidlöfIrene Kristina1907-07-08GideåBöle
3281GidlöfIsak1856-05-17GideåVästergissjö
3282GidlöfJakob1846-09-05GideåGrundsjö
3283GidlöfJeanne Louise Miranda1921-12-09GideåVästergidsjö
3284GidlöfJenny Maria1887-04-27GideåGetingsta
3285GidlöfJohan1813-04-26GrundsundaGidböle
3286GidlöfJohan1853-11-21GideåGetingsta
3287GidlöfJohan Adolf1896-10-10ArnäsJärved
3288GidlöfJohan Anfin1899-02-07GideåVästergidsjö
3289GidlöfJohan Artur1891-07-06ArnäsTäfteå
3290GidlöfJohan August1882-06-12GideåGetingsta
3291GidlöfJohan August1858-01-07GideåBodum
3292GidlöfJohan David1911-01-07ArnäsBonäset
3293GidlöfJohan Edvard1904-03-08ArnäsDekarsön
3294GidlöfJohan Erik1818-08-29GideåHundsjö
3295GidlöfJohan Erik1867-03-27ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3296GidlöfJohan Felix1893-10-31GideåKroksjö
3297GidlöfJohan Fridolf1878-02-27GideåJakobsskatan
3298GidlöfJohan Gottfrid1880-03-02GideåJakobsskatan
3299GidlöfJohan Gustav1882-01-10ArnäsHornön
3300GidlöfJohan Isodor1890-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
3301GidlöfJohan Markus1885-03-24GideåGetingsta
3302GidlöfJohan Olof1922-04-15GideåJakobskatan
3303GidlöfJohan Otto1869-07-09GideåKroksjö
3304GidlöfJohan Petter1855-06-17GideåHundsjö
3305GidlöfJohan Ragnar1895-01-19GideåVästergidsjö
3306GidlöfJohan Robert1877-11-23NordmalingStavsjöholm
3307GidlöfJohan Robert1890-09-13BjörnaHemling
3308GidlöfJohan Råde1908-04-11ArnäsBodum ängsåg
3309GidlöfJohan Valfrid1892-02-21GideåKroksjö
3310GidlöfJohan Viktor1863-11-27ArnäsHögbyn
3311GidlöfJohanna Amalia1836-01-12GrundsundaGideåbacka
3312GidlöfJohn Harry1904-04-28GideåVästergidsjö
3313GidlöfJohn Sigurd1898-01-22GideåKroksjö
3314GidlöfJohn Vinfrid1884-12-01GideåJakobsskatan
3315GidlöfJonas Albin1890-06-04GideåVästergidsjö
3316GidlöfJonas Alfred1860-11-19GideåGetingsta
3317GidlöfJonas Alfred1872-01-29GideåNorrgidsjö
3318GidlöfJonas Magnus1893-06-23GideåVästergidsjö
3319GidlöfJonas Olof1863-04-24GideåGetingsta
3320Gidlöf