Kr������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H
I
J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: I
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1IdebergKarl Ludvig1888-05-16StenseleGubbträsk
2IdenJohanna Maria1869-11-15NjurundaNjurunda
3IdenforsErnst Rudolf1918-12-13VilhelminaStrömnäs
4IdenforsHenry1914-02-28VilhelminaStrömnäs
5IdenforsKnut Georg1905-09-24VilhelminaStrömnäs
6IdlöfAldo Viktorinus1886-02-25ArnäsSkortse
7IdlöfAnders Gustav1814-02-03ArnäsIdbyn
8IdlöfAnna Amalia1875-05-03ArnäsArnäs
9IdlöfAnna Evelina1877-08-05ArnäsArnäs
10IdlöfBirger Laurentius1894-09-14ArnäsSkortsjö
11IdlöfEllen Kristina1883-10-14ArnäsArnäs
12IdlöfElna Nelly1891-11-14ArnäsSkortse
13IdlöfGustav Eugeb1889-07-22ArnäsSkortse
14IdlöfJohan Gustav1881-10-15ArnäsArnäs
15IdlöfJohan Sigurd1897-06-10ArnäsSkortsjö
16IdlöfJonas Adolf1853-09-28ArnäsTorsböle
17IdlöfLars Isak1851-04-13ArnäsTorsböle
18IdlöfLilly Hermine1900-02-20ArnäsSkortsjö
19IdlöfMaria Karolina1855-04-12ArnäsHögbyn
20IdlöfMaria Teresia1878-05-05ArnäsArnäs
21IdlöfNaima Miranda1902-11-29ArnäsSkortsjö
22IdlöfOlof Anton1876-11-26ArnäsArnäs
23IdströmKristina1801-03-08ÅseleÅsele
24IdströmNils1803-01-13ÅseleTjäl
25IdströmPaulus Albert1868-02-20VilhelminaTresund
26IdströmSara Margareta1807-06-28ÅseleIdvattnet
27Idström EliasdotterGertrud Magdalena1818-02-28ÅseleIdvattnet
28Idström NilssonElias1772-05-27FjällsjöRotnäset
29Iggbom OlofsdotterBrita1771-07-02NjutångerIggesunds bruk
30Iggbom OlofsdotterKatarina1775-09-25NjutångerIggesunds bruk
31IggströmAda Katarina1872-08-02Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
32IggströmAnna Birgit1906-04-19SjälevadHörnett
33IggströmAnna Elisabet1867-12-16Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
34IggströmBror Johan1878-11-04GävleGävle
35IggströmBror Johan1878-11-04Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
36IggströmElsa Viola1909-03-06VännäsVännäs
37IggströmErik Adolf1907-10-06SjälevadHörnett
38IggströmErik Hjalmar1875-02-10Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
39IggströmFolke Bernhard1895-12-19SidensjöHörnett
40IggströmGreta Elisabet1899-03-23SjälevadHörnett
41IggströmGustaf Adolf1881-12-21SjälevadHörnett
42IggströmGöta Sofia1907-04-11VännäsVännäs
43IggströmKajsa Evelina1902-01-22SjälevadHörnett
44IggströmKjell Sigvard1917-08-04SjälevadHörnett
45IggströmMaja Sofia1897-07-20SjälevadHörnett
46IggströmMarta Lisa1914-12-31SjälevadHörnett
47IggströmPer Adolf1841-12-27Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
48IggströmPer Emanuel1870-04-17Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
49IggströmPer Paul1903-10-14SjälevadHörnett
50IggströmStig Vilhelm1912-05-26SjälevadHörnett
51IggströmTorsten Emanuel1900-11-02SjälevadHörnett
52IggströmTua Elisabet1901-06-07SjälevadSjälevad
53IggströmTure Axel1909-08-22SjälevadHörnett
54IhrElsabritt Gunhild1930-10-08StenseleBastuträsk
55IhrKarl Johan1862-05-18TingsåsTingsås
56IhrOskar Martin1894-06-14TingsåsIhremåla
57IhrRune Martin1929-02-01StenseleBastuträsk
58IhrströmAlf Åke1930-05-12StenseleSkarvsjö
59IhrströmAlfhild Charlotta1922-12-17StenseleSkarvsjö
60IhrströmAnna Karolina1896-01-13LyckseleLycksele
61IhrströmBarbro Ann-Mari1932-02-26StenseleSkarvsjö
62IhrströmElin Johanna1897-11-19StenseleStensele
63IhrströmGerd Lisbet Sibylla1937-06-09StenseleSkarvsjö
64IhrströmGerdrud Maria1892-11-09UllångerUtvik
65IhrströmGotthard Heribert1900-04-16StenseleStensele
66IhrströmGöta Armida1903-03-28StenseleStensele
67IhrströmGöta Helena1928-03-06StenseleSkarvsjö
68IhrströmHenty Eskil1921-06-03StenseleJärvsjö
69IhrströmJenny Karolina1884-09-20Högsjö
70IhrströmJohan Oskar1858-12-09UppsalaBro
71IhrströmJohan Verner1891-07-07HögsjöRamvik
72IhrströmKarl Ingemar1926-03-30StenseleSkarvsjö
73IhrströmKarl Sigfrid1899-02-14StenseleStensele
74IhrströmKnut Oskar1894-03-19UllångerUtvik
75IhrströmMatty Inga Terese1936-03-01StenseleSkarvsjö
76IhrströmOtto Napoleon1901-07-09StenseleStensele
77IhrströmRagnhild Vilhelmina1924-07-15StenseleSkarvsjö
78IhrströmUlf Ivan Tage1934-02-17StenseleSkarvsjö
79iklund JönssonAnders1865-04-20AnundsjöDjupsjö
80IlanderErik Magnus Emanuel1890-07-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
81IlanderHelga Viktoria Vilhelmina1888-02-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
82IlanderMatilda Margreta1891-11-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
83IlanderMatts1848-02-26FinlandFinland
84IlanderSigrid Linnea1909-05-13LuleåLuleå
85IlanderVerner Vilhelm1874-08-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
86IlholtNils Arvid1919-11-29StenseleSkarvsjö
87IneheimHelmer Emanuel1890-11-26VilhelminaGranliden
88IngebrektJohan Kristian1877-05-11LindrutHattfjälldal
89IngebrektsdotterHanna1857-04-09NorgeNorge
90IngebrektssonCelina1893-06-03BjurholmBalsjö
91IngebrektssonHerman1897-12-29BjurholmBalsjö
92IngebrektssonHillevy1899-12-21BjurholmBalsjö
93IngebrektssonJohan1895-07-26BjurholmBalsjö
94IngebrektssonJonas Herman1866-10-22YtterhogdalYtterhogdal
95IngebrektssonKristian Martin1875-06-16LindrutLindrut
96IngebrektssonKristina1891-10-15BjurholmBalsjö
97IngebrektssonZeibrand1902-03-25BjurholmBalsjö
98IngebritssonKarly Elfrida1930-06-20TärnaTängvattnet
99IngebritssonTryggve1911-09-29HattfjelldalRösvandsholmen
100IngelbrektsdotterElen Kristine1858-05-18HattfjelldalHattfjelldal
101IngelbrektsdotterKatarina Maria1882-08-15VilhelminaKittelfjäll
102IngelbrektssonArndt Eysten1881-01-27VilhelminaKittelfjäll
103IngelsdotterAnna Cecilia1807-02-09FredrikaGravsjö
104IngelsdotterAnna Fredrika1862-08-24VilhelminaGransjö
105IngelsdotterAnna Katarina1836-11-19DoroteaSörfors
106IngelsdotterAnna Kristina1842-11-26ÅseleTjärn
107IngelsdotterAnna Kristina1847-11-01TåsjöHoting
108IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1875-01-01DoroteaAvaträsk
109IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1900-02-25ÅseleGafsele
110IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1860-09-22ÅseleAvasjö
111IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1844-07-23ÅseleTorvsjö
112IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1876-02-03DoroteaAvaträsk
113IngelsdotterAnna Maria1817-08-21VilhelminaJärvsjö
114IngelsdotterAnna Matilda1852-06-24VilhelminaBäsksele
115IngelsdotterApollonia Petronella1845-01-30DoroteaLångfors
116IngelsdotterBrita1802-05-24ÅseleÅsele
117IngelsdotterBrita1785ÅseleHälla
118IngelsdotterBrita Elisabet1852-10-19ÅseleAvasjö
119IngelsdotterBrita Johanna1848-08-02TåsjöLövvik
120IngelsdotterBrita Magdalena1840-09-26ÅseleTorvsjö
121IngelsdotterCecilia1800ÅseleHäggsjö
122IngelsdotterDorotea1812-02-02JunseleMo
123IngelsdotterEdit Katarina1895-01-06ÅseleLångvattnet
124IngelsdotterElin Karolina1889-05-19Åsele
125IngelsdotterElin Lovisa1904-12-13ÅseleHolmträsk
126IngelsdotterElisabet Erika1831-04-13ÅseleTorvsjö
127IngelsdotterElisabet Erika1859-12-29DoroteaHögland
128IngelsdotterElisabet Katarina1808-10-18BodumFlyn
129IngelsdotterElisabet Kunigunda1882-08-06DoroteaAvaträsk
130IngelsdotterEmelia Pamela1894-10-31TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
131IngelsdotterErik Mattias1860-07-06BodumSundet
132IngelsdotterErika Lovisa1854-11-28ÅseleSandsjön
133IngelsdotterEva1809-05-13FredrikaGravsjö
134IngelsdotterEva Erika1848-12-25ÅseleHälla
135IngelsdotterEva Lovisa1871-08-22AnundsjöGulkäl
136IngelsdotterEva Magdalena1852-01-01DoroteaLångfors
137IngelsdotterGertrud1777ÅseleHälla
138IngelsdotterGertrud1774ÅseleLajksjö
139IngelsdotterGertrud Eugenia Karolina1849-02-10ÅseleRissjö
140IngelsdotterGertrud Karolina1829-10-28ÅseleLångvattnet
141IngelsdotterGertrud Katarina1850-10-17VilhelminaBäsksele
142IngelsdotterGertrud Kristina Karolina1872-12-09ÅseleTorvsjö
143IngelsdotterGertrud Maglena1850-04-14ÅseleAvasjö
144IngelsdotterGustava Katarina1891-06-06TåsjöValån
145IngelsdotterHilda Lovisa1881-05-05TåsjöRörström
146IngelsdotterHulda Karolina1874-06-02TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
147IngelsdotterHulda Karolina1899-06-03ÅseleHolmträsk
148IngelsdotterIda Katarina Elisabet1870-01-20ÅseleTorvsjö
149IngelsdotterInga Johanna1835-12-17ÅseleFladden
150IngelsdotterIngeborg Kristina1844-04-27VilhelminaBäsksele
151IngelsdotterIngrid1783ÅseleGafsele
152IngelsdotterKatarina1775ÅseleHälla
153IngelsdotterKatarina Eugenina1856-02-16VilhelminaIdiden
154IngelsdotterKatarina Kristina1845-06-25ÅseleAvasjö
155IngelsdotterKatarina Margareta1820-08-22AnundsjöBredbyn
156IngelsdotterKatarina Maria1862-04-29FjällsjöStensvattnet
157IngelsdotterKlara Agata1863-03-04ÅseleAvasjö
158IngelsdotterKlara Erika1871-10-22TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
159IngelsdotterKristina1782ÅseleHälla
160IngelsdotterKristina1797-08-15FjällsjöBacke
161IngelsdotterKristina Albertina1877-05-06ÅseleTallberg
162IngelsdotterKristina Amalgunda1858-10-20VilhelminaIdiden
163IngelsdotterKristina Brita1857-06-07VilhelminaGransjö
164IngelsdotterKristina Brita1801-09-07FjällsjöFjällsjö
165IngelsdotterKristina Gustava1841-10-22FjällsjöBacke
166IngelsdotterKristina Karolina1858-07-13ÅseleÖsterberg
167IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1814-07-06FredrikaGravsjö
168IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1838-01-05ÅseleHälla
169IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1843-06-20DoroteaMårdsjö
170IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1827-09-25ÅseleTorvsjö
171IngelsdotterKristina Magdalena1820-11-17ÅseleGafsele
172IngelsdotterLisa Margareta1907-11-19ÅseleGafsele
173IngelsdotterLovisa Dorotea1867-04-11DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
174IngelsdotterMagdalena1783ÅseleLajksjö
175IngelsdotterMaria1866-01-18TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
176IngelsdotterMaria Kristina1804-01-22FjällsjöOrrnäs
177IngelsdotterMarta Katarina1854-12-02BodumHammerdal
178IngelsdotterMatilda Jutilda1845-07-12TåsjöBrattbäcken
179IngelsdotterSara1773ÅseleLajksjö
180IngelsdotterSara Brita1823-09-30TåsjöRotnäset
181IngelsdotterSara Brita1856-08-03BodumSundet
182IngelsdotterSara Elisabet1884-06-05TåsjöValån
183IngelsdotterSara Kristina1801-08-31BodumOrrnäs
184IngelsdotterSara Margareta1858-02-07DoroteaHögland
185IngelsdotterSegrid Amanda1879-02-16DoroteaAvaträsk
186IngelsdotterSegrid Karolina1854-11-15ÅseleAvasjö
187IngelsdotterSvea Matilda1908-08-11ÅseleHolmträsk
188Ingelsdotter RådströmEva Regina1858-09-07ÅseleTjärn
189IngelssonAdam Alfrid1859-09-07ÅseleÖstanberg
190IngelssonAdam Petter1851-06-25ÅseleStorsjön
191IngelssonAlbert Teofilus1897-10-13ÅseleAvasjö
192IngelssonAlf Bruno1930-05-19ÅseleÄlgsjö
193IngelssonAlf Östen1925-08-26ÅseleHolmträsk
194IngelssonAlgot1905-05-28DoroteaOrmsjö
195IngelssonAnders Gustav1815-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
196IngelssonAnders Mikael1847-09-23ÅseleAvasjö
197IngelssonAnders Sigfrid1904-09-10DoroteaOrmsjö
198IngelssonAnna Karolina1902-03-01DoroteaAvaträsk
199IngelssonAnna Lisa1933-11-20RisbäckSörfors
200IngelssonAnna Olivia1888-03-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
201IngelssonAnna Teolina1902-12-14DoroteaAvaträsk
202IngelssonAnna Teresia1918-06-23DoroteaSvanaby
203IngelssonAnny Rigmor Kristina1943-09-01ÅseleGafsele
204IngelssonArndt Edvard1902-07-20ÅseleGafsele
205IngelssonAstrid Ingeborg1909-05-14DoroteaAvaträsk
206IngelssonBerta Johanna1928-03-20TåsjöRörström
207IngelssonBertil1789-02-27FjällsjöBacke
208IngelssonBrita Petronella1906-01-25DoroteaAvaträsk
209IngelssonBror Albert1897-02-27AnundsjöHolmträsk
210IngelssonBror Hjalmar1930-12-18RisbäckSörfors
211IngelssonDaniel Amandus1864-09-03DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
212IngelssonDaniel Einar1912-03-07DoroteaAvaträsk
213IngelssonEbba Alfrida1914-04-03DoroteaFjällbränna
214IngelssonEdit Ulrika1913-09-28DoroteaSvanaby
215IngelssonEdla Viktoria1904-05-05DoroteaAvaträsk
216IngelssonEdvard Birger Klarence1919-03-07AnundsjöAnundsjö
217IngelssonEdvin Leonard1891-12-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
218IngelssonElias August1903-07-06DoroteaOrmsjö
219IngelssonElsa Kristina1910-04-12DoroteaSvanaby
220IngelssonEmma Karolina1902-01-15VilhelminaLatikberg
221IngelssonErik1834-04-09ÅseleGafsele
222IngelssonErik1829-08-14ÅseleGafsele
223IngelssonErik1827-09-17ÅseleGafsele
224IngelssonErik1780-03-17ÅseleLajksjö
225IngelssonErik Adolf1893-01-20DoroteaSörfors
226IngelssonErik Agaton1892-11-29ÅseleLångvattnet
227IngelssonErik Alfred1901-04-07VilhelminaKyrkbyn
228IngelssonErik Amandus1870-10-25DoroteaAvaträsk
229IngelssonErik Anton1885-02-24DoroteaBellvik
230IngelssonErik Anton1839-07-28DoroteaSörfors
231IngelssonErik Brynolf1923-08-16ÅseleHolmträsk
232IngelssonErik Johannes1905-06-24DoroteaSvanaby
233IngelssonErik Mattias1873-09-26AnundsjöNorra Gulkäl
234IngelssonErik Otto1862-09-29ÅseleÖstanberg
235IngelssonErik Otto1859-04-26ÅseleAvasjö
236IngelssonErik Petter1852-08-07ÅseleSandsjön
237IngelssonErik Petter1835-01-25ÅseleHälla
238IngelssonErik Teodor1912-03-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
239IngelssonFabian Amandus1917-09-03DoroteaFjällbränna
240IngelssonFrans Albert1902-11-27ÅseleHolmträsk
241IngelssonGustav1809-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
242IngelssonGustav1811-03-12FredrikaGravsjö
243IngelssonGustav Alfons1905-12-29ÅseleGafsele
244IngelssonGötilda Linnea1907-08-06DoroteaAvaträsk
245IngelssonHaldo Ingemar1927-07-12RisbäckSörfors
246IngelssonHanny Margareta1887-07-25DoroteaAvaträsk
247IngelssonHenrik1826-08-27DoroteaSörfors
248IngelssonHenrik Oskar1873-03-05DoroteaAvaträsk
249IngelssonHilder Amandus1880-09-18ÅseleTallberg
250IngelssonHilma Lovisa Vilhelmina1911-05-14DoroteaAvaträsk
251IngelssonHjalmar Sigfrid1900-03-25VilhelminaLatikberg
252IngelssonHulda Ingeborg1929-09-07RisbäckSörfors
253IngelssonInez Hillivi1919-06-05DoroteaAvaträsk
254IngelssonIngel1814-12-28FjällsjöBodum
255IngelssonIngel1829-10-30DoroteaSörfors
256IngelssonIngel1805-09-25FredrikaGravsjö
257IngelssonIngel1831-09-28AnundsjöPrästbordet
258IngelssonIngel1858-07-26BodumSundet
259IngelssonIngel1837-08-30ÅseleTorvsjö
260IngelssonIngel1849-01-08VilhelminaBäsksele
261IngelssonIngel1836-02-09ÅseleHälla
262IngelssonIngel Adolf1856-11-20ÅseleAvasjö
263IngelssonIngel August1856-05-15ÅseleSandsjön
264IngelssonIngel Enok1849-01-09DoroteaLångfors
265IngelssonIngel Johan1834-08-24DoroteaSörfors
266IngelssonIngel Johan1868-05-03DoroteaAvaträsk
267IngelssonIngel Petter1861-02-28DoroteaMårdsjö
268IngelssonIngel Petter1898-06-14BodumBodum
269IngelssonIngel Robert1868-07-11ÅseleLomsjö
270IngelssonIngel Seved1927-10-26DoroteaGranliden
271IngelssonIsrael August1864-10-16VilhelminaGransjö
272IngelssonJakob1791-10-25FjällsjöBacke
273IngelssonJakob Olof1847-07-25ÅseleHälla
274IngelssonJohan1791-01-30GraningeGraninge
275IngelssonJohan1846-05-17VilhelminaBäsksele
276IngelssonJohan Artur1883-09-25VilhelminaSiksjö
277IngelssonJohan Axel1897-08-08DoroteaSörfors
278IngelssonJohan Emanuel1912-01-30DoroteaGranliden
279IngelssonJohn Harald1925-06-14TåsjöVike
280IngelssonJonas1816-11-21JunseleMo
281IngelssonJonas1887-07-05TåsjöValån
282IngelssonJonas Anders1860-06-11VilhelminaHacksjö
283IngelssonJonas Axel1928-07-04ÅseleHolmträsk
284IngelssonJonas Erik1854-03-15DoroteaLångfors
285IngelssonJöns Malte1924-12-17RisbäckSörfors
286IngelssonKarin1920-07-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
287IngelssonKarl Fredrik1915-07-16VilhelminaStrömåker
288IngelssonKarl Fredrik Henning1906-09-16ArnäsStranne
289IngelssonKarl Gunnar1904-06-04VilhelminaLatikberg
290IngelssonKarl Gunnar1895-07-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
291IngelssonKarl Henry1915-04-30DoroteaGranliden
292IngelssonKarl Maurits1893-04-15TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
293IngelssonKarl Sigismund1910-03-16ÅseleGafsele
294IngelssonKarl Tore Valter1915-02-28ÅseleTallberg
295IngelssonKjell Gösta1917-10-05ÅseleTallberg
296IngelssonKlas Adolf1923-12-24RisbäckSörfors
297IngelssonKnut Fredrik Henning1908-07-01GrundsundaHusum
298IngelssonKristina Katarina Elisabet1895-10-24DoroteaSörfors
299IngelssonKristina Olivia1909-05-23DoroteaFjällbränna
300IngelssonKristoffer1863-10-08DoroteaAvaträsk
301IngelssonKristoffer1808-01-17FredrikaGravsjö
302IngelssonKristoffer1866-01-27DoroteaAvaträsk
303IngelssonLars1820-09-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
304IngelssonLars Gunnar1924-06-03VilhelminaVojmåsen
305IngelssonMaj Ingeborg1932-05-21ÅseleÄlgsjö
306IngelssonMarry Kristina1926-05-16RisbäckSörfors
307IngelssonMattias Amandus1890-09-28ÅseleLångvattnet
308IngelssonMatts1832-02-15ÅseleHälla
309IngelssonMatts1772ÅseleHälla
310IngelssonMikael1788ÅseleHälla
311IngelssonMimmi Kristina Charlotta1894-05-12ÅseleVarpsjö
312IngelssonMärta Viola1918-05-04VilhelminaStrömåker
313IngelssonNaima Maria1918-05-04VilhelminaStrömåker
314IngelssonNils1809-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
315IngelssonNils1824-08-29ÅseleTorvsjä
316IngelssonNils1825-02-11AnundsjöPrästbordet
317IngelssonNils August1894-11-02BodumGrundsjö
318IngelssonNils Erling1917-08-23DoroteaAvaträsk
319IngelssonNils Eskil1929-02-23TåsjöTåsjö
320IngelssonNils Herman1888-09-12ÅseleSörnoret
321IngelssonNils Johan1843-07-20ÅseleHälla
322IngelssonNils Johan1843-05-25ÅseleAvasjö
323IngelssonNils Oskar1899-10-08ÅseleVarpsjö
324IngelssonNils Petter1823-07-29ÅseleGafsele
325IngelssonNils Petter1864-07-04FjällsjöStensvattnet
326IngelssonOlof1811-11-14FjällsjöOrrnäs
327IngelssonOlof1803-09-06FjällsjöStensvattnet
328IngelssonOlof1804-03-25ÅseleHäggsjö
329IngelssonOlof1822-05-19AnundsjöPrästbordet
330IngelssonOlof1802-04-18FredrikaGravsjö
331IngelssonOlof1804-03-25ÅseleHäggsjö
332IngelssonOlof Alfred1900-04-29DoroteaAvaträsk
333IngelssonOlof Erik1837-08-26ÅseleTjärn
334IngelssonOlof Petter1846-08-15DoroteaLångfors
335IngelssonPer1819-09-06DoroteaAvaträsk
336IngelssonPer1806-05-21FjällsjöOrrnäs
337IngelssonPer1887-02-22DoroteaSörfors
338IngelssonPer1806-03-31ÅseleÅsele
339IngelssonPer1829-03-17AnundsjöPrästbordet
340IngelssonPer1842-08-12VilhelminaBäsksele
341IngelssonPer1872-01-28TåsjöValån
342IngelssonPer Albert1875-10-31AnundsjöNorra Gulkäl
343IngelssonPer August1885-06-13VilhelminaSiksjö
344IngelssonPer Erik1836-09-23ÅseleÖverrissjö
345IngelssonPer Erik1850-01-17ÅseleStorsjön
346IngelssonPer Erik1855-05-17VilhelminaRisträsk
347IngelssonPer Ingvald1929-11-18TåsjöVike
348IngelssonPer Kristoffer1826-12-27ÅseleLångvattnet
349IngelssonPer Otto Mauritz1915-11-21DoroteaFjällbränna
350IngelssonPer Sixten1902-02-11TåsjöTåsjö
351IngelssonRagnar Valdemar1898-12-24TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
352IngelssonSalomon Petter1873-06-04ÅseleAvasjö
353IngelssonSanfrid Helge1890-11-29TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
354IngelssonSara Augusta1883-07-25FjällsjöBofors
355IngelssonSelma Kristina1888-08-14BodumBodum
356IngelssonSelma Viola1906-10-29VilhelminaLatikberg
357IngelssonSeverus1884-10-22DoroteaAvaträsk
358IngelssonSigrid1908-06-06DoroteaOrmsjö
359IngelssonSigrid Eugenia1900-10-05DoroteaAvaträsk
360IngelssonSonja Birgitta1921-02-10ÅseleHolmträsk
361IngelssonStina Erika1922-05-29TåsjöVike
362IngelssonSven1827-02-09AnundsjöPrästbordet
363IngelssonSven1837-05-06ÅseleGafsele
364IngelssonSven Andreas1896-04-11ÅseleVarpsjö
365IngelssonSven Uno1922-10-30VilhelminaStrömåker
366IngelssonTor Vilhelm1916-05-26ÅseleGafsele
367IngelssonVega Amalia1906-01-13DoroteaAvaträsk
368IngelssonVigelius1878-01-31DoroteaAvaträsk
369IngelssonÖsten Johan Elving1914-11-27DoroteaAvaträsk
370Ingelsson NorlinIngel 1771ÅseleLajksjö
371Ingelsson SundqvistErik Mattias1860-07-06BodumBodum
372IngemarsdotterKatarina1772-11-22Umeå landsDegernäs
373IngemarssonAlma1903-02-28VislandsVislanda
374IngemarssonKristina1877-01-03SelångerSelånger
375IngemarssonOlof1776-02-26Umeå landsPengsjö
376IngerlundBarbro Marianne1931-07-17VännäsVännäs
377IngerlundBrita Margareta1869-05-05MultråMultrå
378IngerlundDoris Elisabet1923-03-05VännäsVännäs
379IngerlundErik Artur1904-11-12NordmalingSörbyn
380IngerlundGöta Margareta1895-04-17JunseleJunsele
381IngerlundGöta Margareta1895-07-17YtterlännäsNyland
382IngerlundHilma Maria1900-02-16NordmalingSörbyn
383IngerlundInga Britt Dagny1930-12-27VännäsVännäs
384IngerlundJohan Manfred1893-02-26JunseleJunsele
385IngerlundKarin Ingeborg Linnea1929-11-27VännäsVännäs
386IngerlundNils Hugo1898-08-13NordmalingSörbyn
387IngerlundNils Petter1867-01-16MultråMultrå
388IngerlundPer Joel1902-05-12NordmalingSörbyn
389IngerlundRudolf Edvard1906-09-12NordmalingSörbyn
390IngerlundRut Lilly1923-03-24VännäsVännäs
391IngerlundSvea Elvira1903-06-15NordmalingSörbyn
392IngmanAgda Margareta1906-04-22VännäsNyby
393IngmanAgine Valborg1914-01-26TrehörningsjöLemesjö
394IngmanAgnes Hildegard1910-01-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
395IngmanAlva Frideborg1905-01-07TrehörningsjöLemesjö
396IngmanAmanda Elvida1912-05-05TrehörningsjöLemesjö
397IngmanAnders Bernhard1889-04-19GideåLångviken
398IngmanAnders Bernhard1890-05-05GideåLångviken
399IngmanAxel Fabian1911-04-15VännäsNyby
400IngmanBengta Elisabet1912-09-13GrundsundaHusum
401IngmanBetty Gunborg Sofie1934-08-28TrehörningsjöLemesjö
402IngmanBirgitta Elonora1937-07-16TrehörningsjöLemesjö
403IngmanBrita Siri Maria1925-05-14TrehörningsjöLemesjö
404IngmanEdla Kristina1906-02-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
405IngmanEllen Lisen Marianni1920-08-12TrehörningsjöLemesjö
406IngmanElsa Maria1917-07-21GrundsundaHusum
407IngmanEmmy Atelia1905-05-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
408IngmanErik Alfred1894-08-08GideåLångviken
409IngmanErik Edvard1922-08-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
410IngmanEufrosyne Elisabet1902-09-04TrehörningsjöLemesjö
411IngmanFanny Maria1916-04-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
412IngmanFrithiof Albert1857-05-04VästeråsVästerås
413IngmanHelga Niolinda1908-12-27TrehörningsjöLemesjö
414IngmanHelge Gustav1908-07-30VännäsNyby
415IngmanHildur Elonora1900-11-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
416IngmanJenny Maria1897-06-16TrehörningsjöLemesjö
417IngmanJenny Maria1898-11-22TrehörningsjöLemesjö
418IngmanJohan Hjalmar1901-06-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
419IngmanJohan Konrad1884-09-18GrundsundaHusums sågverk
420IngmanJohn Gustav1918-12-08GrundsundaHusum
421IngmanJonas1895-12-11AnundsjöJärvberget
422IngmanJonas Harald Berthold1922-04-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
423IngmanKarl Gustav1890-02-12GrundsundaHusum
424IngmanKatarina Magdalena1797-05-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
425IngmanLars Edvard1881-03-18GrundsundaHusum
426IngmanLars Olof1858-11-22GideåByviken
427IngmanLotten Margit Elisabet1927-03-29TrehörningsjöLemesjö
428IngmanLovisa Margaret1910-01-12GrundsundaHusum
429IngmanMaj Lovisa1920-12-27GrundsundaHusum
430IngmanNelly Linnea1917-04-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
431IngmanNils David1916-08-01GrundsundaHusum
432IngmanNils Jonas Torsten1930-04-04TrehörningsjöLemesjö
433IngmanNils Olof1883-01-29GrundsundaHusum
434IngmanOlof Konrad1908-11-03GrundsundaHusum
435IngmanOskar Ferdinand1887-05-03GrundsundaHusum
436IngmanPer1877-12-15VännäsNyby
437IngmanSigne Maria1887-01-07TrehörningsjöLomviken
438IngmanSusann1827-03-26Umeå landsStöcksjön
439IngmanSvea Helena1916-05-08VännäsNyby
440IngmanVega Margareta1918-04-11TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
441IngmanVera Ragnhild1913-07-15VännäsNyby
442IngmanÖsten Jonas Roland1924-02-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
443Ingman JakobssonAnders1860-01-25GideåGrundsjö
444Ingman JakobssonErik1865-06-18TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
445Ingman JakobssonJohan1870-01-02TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
446Ingman JakobssonJohan Otto Valdemar1907-12-27TrehörningsjöLemesjö
447Ingman NilsdotterAnna Maria1793-01-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
448Ingman NilsdotterBrita Elisabet1794-06-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
449Ingman NilsdotterEva Johanna1801-02-12Umeå landsStöcksjö
450Ingman NilsdotterKristina Magdalena1795-07-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
451Ingman NilsdotterSusanna1806-04-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
452Ingman NilssonLars1791-07-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
453Ingman NilssonNils Herman1788-10-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
454Ingman NilssonNils Vilhelm1802-12-15Umeå landsStöcksjön
455IngvarssonAgne Charles Conon1914-10-28LitLit
456IngvarssonEllen Martina1900-06-22Kronobergs länVislanda
457IngvarssonJöns1855-12-05Kyrkhult (K)Kyrkhult
458IngvarssonKlas Gustav Julius1886-07-09GraningeGraninge
459IngvarssonSam Arne Gustav1909-06-28UppsalaUppsala
460IsaksdotetrKristina Margareta1844-06-04GrundsundaKasa
461IsaksdotterAlbertina Agata1861-08-01VilhelminaDalasjö
462IsaksdotterAlbertina Vilhelmina1842-11-19SävarIvarsboda
463IsaksdotterAlma Johanna1884-07-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
464IsaksdotterAlma Kristina1886-07-24BurträskBygdsiljum
465IsaksdotterAmalia1872-06-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
466IsaksdotterAmalia Emanuella1818-06-25LyckseleMaltträsk
467IsaksdotterAmanda1892-06-04FjällsjöRudsjö
468IsaksdotterAmanda Kristina1892-11-16NysätraSöderbäck
469IsaksdotterAnna1778-08-08NordmalingLögdeå
470IsaksdotterAnna1782-04-21KorsholmKarprön
471IsaksdotterAnna1771-03-09BygdeåUltervattnet
472IsaksdotterAnna1790-10-26BygdeåUltervattnet
473IsaksdotterAnna1793-11-27Umeå landsTväråmark
474IsaksdotterAnna1796-11-01NordmalingLögdeå
475IsaksdotterAnna1795-08-12ArnäsGetingsta Bodum
476IsaksdotterAnna1781-03-09NysätraGumboda
477IsaksdotterAnna1853-04-13Grundsunda.Nyland
478IsaksdotterAnna1795-10-13VilhelminaDalasjö
479IsaksdotterAnna1812-05-09AlanäsAlanäset
480IsaksdotterAnna1778-12-04RamseleRamsele
481IsaksdotterAnna Agata1826-11-12Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
482IsaksdotterAnna Agata Konkordia1862-11-11ÅseleYxsjö
483IsaksdotterAnna Augusta1888-07-08GrundsundaKasa
484IsaksdotterAnna Brita1772-04-21NordmalingAspeå
485IsaksdotterAnna Brita1798-05-07LyckseleMaltträsk
486IsaksdotterAnna Brita1820-06-01GideåSvedje
487IsaksdotterAnna Brita1814-05-27BjörnaBjörnsjö
488IsaksdotterAnna Brita1797-12-08SjälevadKasta
489IsaksdotterAnna Brita1802-10-17ArnäsFlygsjö
490IsaksdotterAnna Brita1805-06-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
491IsaksdotterAnna Brita1825-11-08NysätraFlarken
492IsaksdotterAnna Brita1796-10-19SjälevadKasta 1
493IsaksdotterAnna Brita1831-01-14BygdeåGullmark
494IsaksdotterAnna Charlotta1823-07-13BjurholmVitvattnet
495IsaksdotterAnna Dordea1797-12-20NordmalingLögdeå
496IsaksdotterAnna Dorotea1862-08-07DoroteaLillånäs
497IsaksdotterAnna Dorotea1814-05-30BjurholmBrännland
498IsaksdotterAnna Edina1886-07-14GrundsundaKasa
499IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1779-09-23Umeå landsBjenberg
500IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1795-02-17Umeå landsBotsmark
501IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1835-03-29ÅseleTjäl
502IsaksdotterAnna Elonora1884-08-24TrehörningsjöLomviken
503IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1811-02-15DoroteaLavsjö
504IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1834-09-05BurträskGammelbyn
505IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1848-05-04BygdeåBygdeå
506IsaksdotterAnna Helena1806-12-29NordmalingVitvattnet
507IsaksdotterAnna Helena1822-04-10NordmalingÖrsbäck
508IsaksdotterAnna Helena1820-04-11Skellefteå landsYttervik
509IsaksdotterAnna Johanna1851-03-24NordmalingBaggård
510IsaksdotterAnna Johanna1873-06-29BurträskBurträsk
511IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1842-11-19SävarIvarsboda
512IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1868-01-16BjurholmBalsjö
513IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1886-09-25NysätraSöderbäck
514IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1869-10-24BurträskAndersfors
515IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1873-01-20Umeå landsVästerteg
516IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1870-05-05VilhelminaMarså
517IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1819-02-23Umeå landsHjoggmark
518IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1824-01-24StenseleLuspholm
519IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1853-01-07VännäsHögbäck
520IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1802-02-22Umeå landsTväråmark
521IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1790-09-14BygdeåUltervattnet
522IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1825-08-09SidensjöAnundsböle
523IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1870-05-05VilhelminaMarså
524IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1799-09-21BygdeåDalkarlså
525IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1845-09-06BygdeåUltervattnet
526IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1833-02-04LövångerVallen
527IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1816-04-19ArnäsBursjöholmen
528IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1836-01-14GrundsundaAva
529IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1846-12-30DoroteaBergvattnet
530IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1827-11-08DoroteaMårdsjö
531IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1849-12-08SorseleGran
532IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1792-07-19BygdeåSikeå
533IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1830-03-06Umeå landsDjäkneböle
534IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1822-04-30GideåVästergidsjö
535IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1788-01-08BygdeåUltervattnet
536IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1793-11-12Umeå landsVännäs
537IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1849-07-26FinlandPetalax
538IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1848-06-13BygdeåUltervattnet
539IsaksdotterAnna Levina1886-12-16VilhelminaDjupdal
540IsaksdotterAnna Levina Karolina1895-01-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
541IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1852-10-12VännäsÅkertjärn
542IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1844-05-09NordmalingGräsmyr
543IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1880-11-10NordmalingRundvik
544IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1817-05-19BjurholmVitvattnet
545IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1794-01-26Umeå landsTväråträsk
546IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1811-07-17Umeå landsKasamark
547IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1809-12-05Umeå landsTväråmark
548IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1808-04-03NordmalingVitvattnet
549IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1841-10-12BygdeåNäs
550IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1783Umeå landsSörfors
551IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1798-08-11Umeå landsYtterboda
552IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1786-07-04Umeå landsBraxele
553IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1860-01-02Umeå landsHolmsund
554IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1820-02-01GrundsundaSkede
555IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1861-06-07BjurholmVitvattnet
556IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1819-11-25DegerforsStorsävarträsk
557IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1812-08-06NordmalingHåknäs
558IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1839-08-30NordmalingStavsjöholm
559IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1851-10-19ArnäsTorsböle
560IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1844-03-08NordmalingGräsmyr
561IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1817-09-20DegerforsStorsävarträsk
562IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1787-12-17NordmalingAborrfors
563IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1797Umeå landsMjösjö
564IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1808-01-01BurträskÅbyn
565IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1843-09-12VilhelminaDalasjö
566IsaksdotterAnna Maria1803-03-04Umeå landsYtterboda
567IsaksdotterAnna Maria1847-05-09GideåBölen
568IsaksdotterAnna Maria1773-04-01Umeå landsVästerhiske
569IsaksdotterAnna Maria1812-02-02BurträskTrågaliden
570IsaksdotterAnna Maria1851-07-28BjurholmBraxele
571IsaksdotterAnna Maria1813-07-11BurträskAndersvattnet
572IsaksdotterAnna Maria1841-03-30BjurholmNorrby
573IsaksdotterAnna Maria1856-06-13VilhelminaDalasjö
574IsaksdotterAnna Maria1859-01-23BygdeåÖverklinten
575IsaksdotterAnna Matilda1860-04-14VilhelminaDalasjö
576IsaksdotterAnna Märta1862-09-29DoroteaMårdsjö
577IsaksdotterAnna Paulina1875-12-12DoroteaGranliden
578IsaksdotterAnna Rebecca1880-06-20VilhelminaHornsjö
579IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1846-07-09VännäsYtterkolksele
580IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1808-05-04Umeå landsRöbäck
581IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1836-11-12BygdeåUltervattnet
582IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1818-03-17BygdeåEdfastmark
583IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1866-05-22BygdeåSmårödningen
584IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1798-01-30Umeå landsRöbäck
585IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1860-06-07BygdeåVästanå
586IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1844-10-19BygdeåUltervattnet
587IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1835-10-15BygdeåUltervattnet
588IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1801-05-21Umeå landsYtterboda
589IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1848-10-08BygdeåÖverklinten
590IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1816-06-26BygdeåEdfastmark
591IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1825-12-27Umeå landsYtterkolksele
592IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1860-08-22Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
593IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1850-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
594IsaksdotterAnna Teresia1883-04-14TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
595IsaksdotterAnna Teresia1872-11-10GideåJakobskatan
596IsaksdotterAnna Viktoria1896-09-27VilhelminaDalasjö
597IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1809-06-05NordmalingHåknäs
598IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1803-09-14Umeå landsSödervik
599IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1821-02-14BjurholmVitvattnet
600IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1822-02-28BjurholmVitvattnet
601IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1797-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
602IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1795-01-19Umeå landsTväråträsk
603IsaksdotterBarbro Margareta1796-02-29Umeå landsTväråträsk
604IsaksdotterBrita1779-11-11NordmalingLögdeå
605IsaksdotterBrita1784-10-02Norgegran
606IsaksdotterBrita1829-09-02SjälevadDomsjö
607IsaksdotterBrita1779-11-16NordmalingAspeå
608IsaksdotterBrita1773-12-21GrundsundaBodum
609IsaksdotterBrita1795-08-11SjälevadKasta 1
610IsaksdotterBrita1790Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
611IsaksdotterBrita Charlotta1824-08-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
612IsaksdotterBrita Elisabet1804-11-25LövångerKåsböle
613IsaksdotterBrita Helena1835-11-19DoroteaLångfors
614IsaksdotterBrita Helena1815-01-03NordmalingHåknäs
615IsaksdotterBrita Helena1845-11-02BjurholmNorrby
616IsaksdotterBrita Johanna1850-07-08BygdeåUltervattnet
617IsaksdotterBrita Juliana1888-11-02GubbhöjdenAlanäs
618IsaksdotterBrita Karolina1881-03-20JörnHögliden
619IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1840-03-29NordmalingGräsmyr
620IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1845-01-26MoVästerbacke
621IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1810-09-26NordmalingHåknäs
622IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1790-03-30Umeå landsVännäs
623IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1814-10-08DegerforsStorsävarträsk
624IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1813-06-20DoroteaBergvattnet
625IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1820-02-02SjälevadDomsjö
626IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1820-07-17Umeå landsDjäkneböle
627IsaksdotterBrita Magdalena1821-07-27ArnäsStybbersmark
628IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1824-07-16Umeå landsErsmark
629IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1816-09-21DoroteaLavsjö
630IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1808-06-15NordmalingLögdeå
631IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1833-02-19GideåSalberget
632IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1804-02-15Umeå landsMjösjö
633IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1800-09-07BygdeåÖverklinten
634IsaksdotterBrita Sofia1829-08-22BurträskBurträsk
635IsaksdotterBrita Ulrika1834-03-12LövångerVallen
636IsaksdotterBrita Vilhelmina1864-05-23ÅseleYxsjö
637IsaksdotterBritta Fredrika1871-07-20VilhelminaDjupdal
638IsaksdotterCajsa1794-04-24
639IsaksdotterCharlotta1811-08-27DegerforsHögås
640IsaksdotterCharlotta1823-06-15BurträskLappvattnet
641IsaksdotterCharlotta1843-03-29LövångerVebomark
642IsaksdotterCharlotta Lovisa1823-04-11DegerforsHögås
643IsaksdotterCharlotta Sofia1853-03-26Umeå landsHolmsund
644IsaksdotterDordea1775GrundsundaBodum
645IsaksdotterDordea1794-03-07NordmalingLögdeå
646IsaksdotterEbba Teresia1898-03-20DoroteaGranliden
647IsaksdotterEdit Nikolina1894-08-13DoroteaGranliden
648IsaksdotterEdla Mandelina1892-10-20NordmalingNordsjö
649IsaksdotterElin Krisitina1882-09-05NordmalingRundvik
650IsaksdotterElin Margareta1890-04-25DoroteaLavsjö
651IsaksdotterElin Viktoria1884-02-27NordmalingVästansjö
652IsaksdotterElisabet1783-10-27Umeå landsBotsmark
653IsaksdotterElisabet 1825-07-30StenseleLuspholmen
654IsaksdotterElisabet1773-09-18NederkalixSiknäs
655IsaksdotterElisabet1822-04-20BurträskKvarnbyn
656IsaksdotterElisabet1804-03-17VilhelminaDalasjö
657IsaksdotterElisabet1792-04-18VilhelminaDalasjö
658IsaksdotterElisabet1815-01-12AlanäsAlanäset
659IsaksdotterElisabet Erika1859-01-19VilhelminaDalasjö
660IsaksdotterElisabet Fredrika1874-12-20BygdeåÖverklinten
661IsaksdotterElisabet Fredrika1872-11-30VilhelminaDjupdal
662IsaksdotterElisabet Johanna1880-10-08GideåSörgidsjö
663IsaksdotterElisabet Johanna1875-03-13VilhelminaMarså
664IsaksdotterElisabet Karolina1842-08-16GideåBölen
665IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1785-01-14Umeå landsBotsmark
666IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1822-01-07ArnäsHjelta
667IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1839-08-21BurträskBjursjön
668IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1822-03-16DoroteaArksjö
669IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1811-10-23BurträskAndersvattnet
670IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1789-06-23BygdeåUltervattnet
671IsaksdotterElisabet Kristina1809-09-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
672IsaksdotterElisabet Margareta1827-04-06BurträskKvarnbyn
673IsaksdotterElisabet Margareta1793-08-08BygdeåÖverklinten
674IsaksdotterElisbet Erika1839-06-09DoroteaLångfors
675IsaksdotterElsa1793-01-22
676IsaksdotterEmma1870-08-23ByskeLundbäck
677IsaksdotterEmma Eufrosyna1883-07-26BjurholmMariebäck
678IsaksdotterEmma Katarina1866-07-20GideåBölen
679IsaksdotterEmma Katarina Lovisa1873-11-26StenseleBergnäs
680IsaksdotterEmma Lovisa1861-09-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
681IsaksdotterEmma Sofia1861-01-04Umeå landsVästerbäs
682IsaksdotterErika Andrietta1843-06-26RamseleNordankäl
683IsaksdotterEster Adina1888-07-27VilhelminaDalasjö
684IsaksdotterEster Elisabet Agata1889-04-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
685IsaksdotterEster Maria1895-11-30StenseleBergnäs
686IsaksdotterEufrosyn Evelina1869-09-12Umeå landsVästernäs
687IsaksdotterEva Agata1833-04-01StenseleLuspholm
688IsaksdotterEva Agata1879-09-13VilhelminaEriksberg
689IsaksdotterEva Charlotta1828-03-24Umeå landsErsmark
690IsaksdotterEva Charlotta1835-11-07NysätraFlarken
691IsaksdotterEva Elisabet1792-09-15LyckseleMalträsk
692IsaksdotterEva Erika1871-01-28DoroteaBredsele
693IsaksdotterEva Johanna1885-01-31VännäsHarrsele
694IsaksdotterEva Johanna1822-07-23DegerforsStorsävarträsk
695IsaksdotterEva Johanna1867-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
696IsaksdotterEva Josefina1872-08-16LyckseleLyxaberg
697IsaksdotterEva Katarina1831-02-21BurträskKvarnbyn
698IsaksdotterEva Katarina1802-11-11BygdeåUltervattnet
699IsaksdotterEva Kristina1818-05-24BurträskAndersvattnet
700IsaksdotterEva Kristina1831-07-04Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
701IsaksdotterEva Magdalena1841-08-27DoroteaLångfors
702IsaksdotterEva Maria1807-04-24LövångerKåsböle
703IsaksdotterEva Maria1841-01-13BurträskMjödvattnet
704IsaksdotterEva Maria Augustina1865-01-08BurträskAndersfors
705IsaksdotterEva Ottilia1892-01-08DoroteaGranliden
706IsaksdotterEva Sofia1863-07-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
707IsaksdotterEva Sofia1844-09-27VännäsHögbäck
708IsaksdotterFredrika 1839-02-24StenseleLuspholm
709IsaksdotterFredrika1861-06-15VännäsLångsjö
710IsaksdotterFredrika Amalia1880-01-18DoroteaLångfors
711IsaksdotterFredrika Emelinda1875-08-21VilhelminaHornsjö
712IsaksdotterFreja Katarina1880-07-12StenseleKaskelougt
713IsaksdotterGerda Kristina Teresia1903-05-05FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
714IsaksdotterGertrud Erika1876-02-22DoroteaFjälltuna
715IsaksdotterGertrud Gustava1883-02-22VilhelminaEriksberg
716IsaksdotterGertrud Margareta1834-06-18DoroteaBergvattnet
717IsaksdotterGunda Elvira1906-07-06VilhelminaTresund
718IsaksdotterGunhild Johanna1896-11-22NorsjöStorliden
719IsaksdotterGustafa1854-12-12ByskeLundbäck
720IsaksdotterGustava1833-06-06LyckseleMaltträsk
721IsaksdotterGöta Viktoria1909-07-22ArnäsRavesta
722IsaksdotterHedvig Teresia1898-05-22NorsjStorliden
723IsaksdotterHelena1830-02-24BjurholmVitvattnet
724IsaksdotterHelena1850-11-17VännäsHögbäck
725IsaksdotterHelena Karolina1847-02-03NordmalingHallen
726IsaksdotterHelena Katarina1821-08-10Umeå landsKolksele
727IsaksdotterHelmina Gustava1884-11-02NorsjStorliden
728IsaksdotterHilda Katarina1845-01-25LövångerAvan
729IsaksdotterHilda Maria1877-08-18NordmalingRundvik
730IsaksdotterHildegard Eufrosyna1883-04-19NordmalingSunnansjö
731IsaksdotterHildur Kristina1890-11-04VilhelminaDalasjö
732IsaksdotterHilma Karolina1889-03-04BjurholmMariebäck
733IsaksdotterHulda Johanna1865-11-28NordmalingRönnholm
734IsaksdotterHulda Maria1883-08-07JörnHögliden
735IsaksdotterIda Gustava1869-03-29JörnHobergsträsk
736IsaksdotterIda Johanna1874-07-13VilhelminaDjupdal
737IsaksdotterIda Kristina1893-06-11FjällsjöRudsjö
738IsaksdotterIda Maria1886-05-06BjurholmMariebäck
739IsaksdotterIda Sofia1858-05-08GideåBölen
740IsaksdotterInga Britt1922-01-29DoroteaBredsele
741IsaksdotterInga Dordea1828-02-06VilhelminaDalasjö
742IsaksdotterInga Kristina1860-06-30GrundsundaNyland
743IsaksdotterInga Margareta1797-12-24BygdeåÖverklinten
744IsaksdotterInga Petronella1879-07-18DoroteaFjälltuna
745IsaksdotterIngeborg1786-12-24GrundsundaBodum
746IsaksdotterIngeborg1790-03-02NysätraRisvattnet
747IsaksdotterJenny Amanda1876-10-31BjurholmBredträsk
748IsaksdotterJenny Kristina1883-07-26GrundsundaGideåbacka
749IsaksdotterJenny Maria1889-12-15NordmalingNordsjö
750IsaksdotterJenny Sofia1889-04-03NysätraSöderbäck
751IsaksdotterJohanna1842-10-25GrundsundaAva
752IsaksdotterJohanna1828-04-11NordmalingÖrsbäck
753IsaksdotterJohanna1879-01-24StenseleBergnäs
754IsaksdotterJohanna1878-04-01ByskeLundbäck
755IsaksdotterJohanna1824-11-23VilhelminaDjupdal
756IsaksdotterJohanna Agata1874-08-11StenseleKaskelougt
757IsaksdotterJohanna Alexandra1854-12-03StenseleStentorp
758IsaksdotterJohanna Dorotea1815-08-22LyckseleMaltträsk
759IsaksdotterJohanna Dorotea1858-05-20NordmalingHallen
760IsaksdotterJohanna Katarina1894-05-17VilhelminaDalasjö
761IsaksdotterJohanna Magdalena1836-06-20NordmalingLedusjö
762IsaksdotterJohanna Magdalena1852-01-25NordmalingHallen
763IsaksdotterJohanna Maria1811-03-01BjurholmBrännland
764IsaksdotterJohanna Matilda1882-06-13BjurholmVitvattnet
765IsaksdotterJohanna Matilda1879-01-17BjurholmVitvattnet
766IsaksdotterJonata Petronella1844-04-03DoroteaLångfors
767IsaksdotterKalma Magdalena1817-09-14NordmalingHåknäs
768IsaksdotterKarolina1833-05-08Umeå landsDjäkneböle
769IsaksdotterKarolina1869-02-09NätraPrästbordet
770IsaksdotterKarolina Antonia1864-02-13BygdeåSmårödingen
771IsaksdotterKarolina Gustava1840-09-08LyckseleVägsele
772IsaksdotterKarolina Johanna1865-03-09DoroteaBredsele
773IsaksdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1855-03-03BygdeåVästanå
774IsaksdotterKatarina1835-10-20BjörnaDomsjö
775IsaksdotterKatarina1782-01-16StockholmKällom
776IsaksdotterKatarina1782-02-08BygdeåUltervattnet
777IsaksdotterKatarina1770-08-10SidensjöKällom
778IsaksdotterKatarina1780-03-14Umeå landsSörfors
779IsaksdotterKatarina1794-06-16SjälevadKasta
780IsaksdotterKatarina1798-08-14ArnäsFlärke
781IsaksdotterKatarina1777-07-22BygdeåDalkarlså
782IsaksdotterKatarina1791-10-06NordmalingLögdeå
783IsaksdotterKatarina1770-03-31NysätraGumboda
784IsaksdotterKatarina1848-07-29BjurholmNorrby
785IsaksdotterKatarina1778-12-20BurträskMjödvattnet
786IsaksdotterKatarina1799-11-20ArnäsFlärke
787IsaksdotterKatarina1778-10-10FjällsjöRudsjö
788Isaksdotter Katarina1802-01-22VilhelminaDalasjö
789IsaksdotterKatarina Birgitta1874-10-12SkorpedHolm
790IsaksdotterKatarina Birgitta1881-01-15SkorpedHolm
791IsaksdotterKatarina Brita1862-09-29DoroteaBredsele
792IsaksdotterKatarina Brita1828-12-23BjurholmVitvattnet
793IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1841-02-19VännäsKolksele
794IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1813-02-08BygdeåSöderbäck
795IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1815-02-13BygdeåSöderbäck
796IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1815-05-12ArnäsGetingstabodum
797IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1795-03-20Umeå landsDjäkneböle
798IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1772-07-08NordmalingAspeå
799IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1862-10-04VilhelminaMarså
800IsaksdotterKatarina Johanna1812-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stads
801IsaksdotterKatarina Johanna1832-03-28DoroteaSörfors
802IsaksdotterKatarina Kristina1841-09-21NordmalingStavsjöholm
803IsaksdotterKatarina Lovisa1844-05-03BygdeåBygdeå
804IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-11-28BjörnaBjörnsjö
805IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1857-07-29BygdeåSmårödningen
806IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1862-10-11NätraPrästbordet
807IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1866-06-22DoroteaMårdsjö
808IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1819-09-02NysätraFlarken
809IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1805-03-29Umeå landsRöbäck
810IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1846-09-21NordmalingGräsmyr
811IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1813-11-14BjurholmVitvattnet
812IsaksdotterKatarina Maria1816-07-27DegerforsStorsävarträsk
813IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1843-12-28BygdeåÖverklinten
814IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1851-03-26SävarIvarsboda
815IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1823-06-21NordmalingHåknäs
816IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1852-02-12BygdeåNäs
817IsaksdotterKatarina Ulrika1802-04-22BygdeåEdfastmark
818IsaksdotterKatarina Ulrika1853-08-17BygdeåUltervattnet
819IsaksdotterKatarina Vilhelmina1867-09-24BygdeåRyssjön
820IsaksdotterKlara Albertina1855-02-13DoroteaBergvattnet
821IsaksdotterKlara Augusta1838-01-06LyckseleVägsele
822IsaksdotterKlara Josefina1865-10-04ÖrträskÖrträsk
823IsaksdotterKlara Lovisa1836-09-01LyckseleVägsele
824IsaksdotterKlara Magdalena1858-04-08GrundsundaDombäck
825IsaksdotterKristina1796-03-10ArnäsFaresta
826IsaksdotterKristina1803-05-10NysätraGumboda
827IsaksdotterKristina1805-07-26Umeå landsTväråmark
828IsaksdotterKristina1775-08-23SidensjöKällom
829IsaksdotterKristina1776-09-01NordmalingLögdeå
830IsaksdotterKristina1775-08-18SättnaNora
831IsaksdotterKristina1785-05-29ArnäsGetingstabodum
832IsaksdotterKristina1773-04-22NysätraGumboda
833IsaksdotterKristina1825-01-17SjälevadKasta
834IsaksdotterKristina1867-09-12SkorpedHolm
835IsaksdotterKristina1845-11-12BurträskMjödvattnet
836IsaksdotterKristina1845-09-17VilhelminaDalasjö
837IsaksdotterKristina Amalia1853-04-16VilhelminaDalasjö
838IsaksdotterKristina Amanda1885-08-20VilhelminaDjupdal
839IsaksdotterKristina Brita1856-01-29DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
840IsaksdotterKristina Charlotta1815-11-13DegerforsHögås
841IsaksdotterKristina Elisabet1848-10-08VilhelminaBäckstrand
842IsaksdotterKristina Eugenia1872-12-10StenseleKaskelougt
843IsaksdotterKristina Helena1791Umeå landsTväråmark
844IsaksdotterKristina Johanna1831-09-05NordmalingLevar
845IsaksdotterKristina Karolina1863-09-18LyckseleLyxaberg
846IsaksdotterKristina Karolina1840-04-12ArnäsIdbyn
847IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1812-07-19GrundsundaSkede
848IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1798-09-08Skellefteå landsKåsböle
849IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1790-05-01Umeå landsBraxele
850IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1830-02-11LövångerVallen
851IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1800-02-07NordmalingBrattfors
852IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1834-02-06ÅseleTjäl
853IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1832-08-20BurträskGammelbyn
854IsaksdotterKristina Lovisa1871-12-30DoroteaBredsele
855IsaksdotterKristina Magdalena1808-10-25Umeå landsMjösjö
856IsaksdotterKristina Magdalena1829-09-30BygdeåUltervattnet
857IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-12LyckseleMaltträsk
858IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1804-07-05BygdeåEdfastmark
859IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-19LyckseleMaltträsk
860IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1786-07-25BygdeåUltervattnet
861IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1831-09-01BygdeåUltervattnet
862IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1780NätraKornsjö 3:1
863IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1873-09-11VilhelminaDalasjö
864IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1868-01-09DoroteaLångsele
865IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1828-10-21LövångerVallen
866IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1877-06-13VilhelminaEriksberg
867IsaksdotterKristina Sofia1838-06-10NordmalingLedusjö
868IsaksdotterKristina Sofia1826-09-23NordmalingDjupsjö
869IsaksdotterLevina Kristina1882-08-29VilhelminaHornsjö
870IsaksdotterLinnea Johanna1903-07-09GrundsundaHusum
871IsaksdotterLisa Albertina1874-01-08DoroteaLångsele
872IsaksdotterLotta Lovisa1853-05-28Umeå landsVästerbäs
873IsaksdotterLovisa1795-11-01BygdeåUltervattnet
874IsaksdotterLovisa1782-07-01LyckseleMaltträsk
875IsaksdotterLovisa1817-07-06BygdeåSöderbäck
876IsaksdotterLovisa1830-10-31VännäsYtterkolksele
877IsaksdotterLovisa 1834-11-20StenseleLuspholm
878IsaksdotterLovisa1854-08-25NordmalingBaggård
879IsaksdotterLovisa Albertina1883-01-09VilhelminaDjupdal
880IsaksdotterLovisa Albertina1887-07-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
881IsaksdotterLovisa Charlotta1815-11-12Umeå stadsUmeå stads
882IsaksdotterMagdalena1777-03-24BygdeåUltervattnet
883IsaksdotterMagdalena1806-10-23BygdeåEdfastmark
884IsaksdotterMagdalena1775-01-08BygdeåUltervattnet
885IsaksdotterMagdalena1780GrundsundaBodum
886IsaksdotterMagdalena1793-12-24Umeå landsBraxele
887IsaksdotterMagdalena1800-12-25BygdeåUltervattnet
888IsaksdotterMagdalena1778-11-30Umeå landsKasamark
889IsaksdotterMagdalena1775-04-09Umeå landsBrännland
890IsaksdotterMagdalena1774-10-11NordmalingLögdeå
891IsaksdotterMagdalena1776-02-16BygdeåDalkarlså
892IsaksdotterMagdalena1815-03-16Skellefteå landsGagsmark
893IsaksdotterMagdalena1811-05-12SjälevadKasta 1
894IsaksdotterMagdalena1842-10-26LövångerVebomark
895IsaksdotterMagdalena1787-09-25EdseleTynnerås
896IsaksdotterMagdalena Charlotta1842-11-14BygdeåUltervattnet
897IsaksdotterMagdalena Karolina1861-05-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
898IsaksdotterMagdalena Katarina1834BygdeåUltervattnet
899IsaksdotterMagdalena Kristina1834-08-02BurträskBurträsk
900IsaksdotterMagdalena Lovisa1823-09-24DegerforsStorsävarträsk
901IsaksdotterMagdalena Sofia1861-07-27BygdeåÖverklinten
902IsaksdotterMagdalena Vilhelmina1862-06-30BygdeåRyssjön
903IsaksdotterMargareta1780-10-24BygdeåDalkarlså
904IsaksdotterMargareta1779KalixSiknäs
905IsaksdotterMargareta1783-11-28NysätraGumboda
906IsaksdotterMargareta1777-06-13BurträskBodbyn
907IsaksdotterMargareta1793NätraNätra
908IsaksdotterMargareta1789-03-28BygdeåNäs
909IsaksdotterMargareta1781-12-03NordmalingAspeå
910IsaksdotterMargareta1796-02-20BygdeåNäs
911IsaksdotterMargareta1772KalixSiknäs
912IsaksdotterMargareta1865-09-07NätraPrästbordet
913IsaksdotterMargareta1819-09-02NysätraFlarken
914IsaksdotterMargareta1871-01-29SkorpedHolm
915IsaksdotterMargareta Albertina1872-04-11DoroteaMårdsjö
916IsaksdotterMargareta Charlotta1844-07-15BygdeåUltervattnet
917IsaksdotterMargareta Dorotea1867-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
918IsaksdotterMargareta Erika1881-12-27DoroteaGranliden
919IsaksdotterMargareta Erika1837-11-02JunseleÅkerbränna
920IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1785-08-02BygdeåDalkarlså
921IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1797-06-14BurträskÅbyn
922IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1810-06-30DegerforsHögås
923IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1823-11-21Skellefteå lands Yttervik
924IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1813-03-03DegerforsHögås
925IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1839-09-29ArnäsMyckling
926IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1800-11-20Umeå landsRöbäck
927IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1820-06-11Umeå landsKolksele
928IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1857-02-22ArnäsTorsböle
929IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1839-01-25BjurholmBraxsele
930IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1830-06-03BurträskMjödvattnet
931IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1776EdseleEdsele
932IsaksdotterMargareta Lovisa1815-01-02NordmalingHörnsjö
933IsaksdotterMargareta Magdalena1822-08-23GideåBodum
934IsaksdotterMargareta Maria1771-07-06BygdeåDalkarlså
935IsaksdotterMargareta Sofia1834-05-20NysätraFlarken
936IsaksdotterMargareta Sofia1861-10-11BygdeåÖverklinten
937IsaksdotterMargreta Sofia 1862-10-03LyckseleLyxaberg
938IsaksdotterMaria1793-04-26BygdeåUltervattnet
939IsaksdotterMaria1790-10-01BygdeåNäs
940IsaksdotterMaria1799-10-12BygdeåNäs
941IsaksdotterMaria1773-10-20BygdeåDalkarlså
942IsaksdotterMaria1776-06-15BygdeåUltervattnet
943IsaksdotterMaria1875-09-19BjurholmVitvattnet
944IsaksdotterMaria1857-04-13ByskeLundbäck
945IsaksdotterMaria1872-05-17NätraPrästbordet
946IsaksdotterMaria Augusta1865-10-30BurträskBurträsk
947IsaksdotterMaria Augusta1865-10-30BurträskBodbyn
948IsaksdotterMaria Brita1782-11-21Umeå landsSörfors
949IsaksdotterMaria Brita1827-02-09Umeå landsYtterkolksele
950IsaksdotterMaria Brita1818-05-19Umeå landsDjäkneböle
951IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1837-02-14NordmalingHörnsjö
952IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1782-08-16BurträskBodbyn
953IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1821-05-31GideåSörgidsjö
954IsaksdotterMaria Eugenia1881-06-26NysätraSöderbäck
955IsaksdotterMaria Evelina1858-12-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
956IsaksdotterMaria Helena1858-02-14SorseleGran
957IsaksdotterMaria Helena1795-09-17NordmalingLögdeå
958IsaksdotterMaria Helena1801NordmalingBrattfors
959IsaksdotterMaria Helena1806-07-09Umeå landsOrrböle
960IsaksdotterMaria Helena1815-08-08BjurholmVitvattnet
961IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1869-12-13LyckseleLyxaberg
962IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1846-04-07BygdeåBygdeå
963IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1848-05-03VännäsHögbäck
964IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1830-10-09BygdeåUltervattnet
965IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1849-10-26Umeå landsVästerteg
966IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1837-08-13NysätraFlarken
967IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1855-07-17Umeå landsRödå
968IsaksdotterMaria Josefina1862-07-07DegerforsÅmsele
969IsaksdotterMaria Karolina1842-12-10NordmalingBaggård
970IsaksdotterMaria Karolina1878-01-31BurträskBygdsiljum
971IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1793-09-14NysätraGumboda
972IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1814-11-17BjurholmVitvattnet
973IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1824-06-18ArnäsTorsböle
974IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1805-11-16NordmalingVitvattnet
975IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1805-11-24Umeå landsMjösjö
976IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1788-02-17Umeå landsTväråträsk
977IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1843-04-18VännäsHögbäck
978IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1830-06-28TåsjöTåsjö by
979IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1808-01-21StrömAlanäset
980IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1818-12-18ArnäsFaresta
981IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1836-11-17BygdeåNäs
982IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1792-09-28Umeå landsDjäkneböle
983IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1822-12-20Umeå landsErsmark
984IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1834-10-01NordmalingBredvik
985IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1793-11-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
986IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1825-01-15BjurholmVitvattnet
987IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1794-02-21Umeå landsRöbäck
988IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1831-04-10StenseleLuspholm
989IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1799-08-10Umeå landsYtterboda
990IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1835-07-04BygdeåNäs
991IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1792-04-16NordmalingAborrfors
992IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1796-09-10NordmalingHörnsjö
993IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1806-06-06Umeå landsKolksele
994IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1819-08-15Umeå landsDjäkneböle
995IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1785-08-22Umeå landsDjäkneböle
996IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1826-04-16Umeå landsDjäkneböle
997IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1828-04-19GideåSvedje
998IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1875-03-18NordmalingRundvik
999IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1822-12-04Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1000IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1856-11-13NordmalingBaggård
1001IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1836-05-18SävarIvarsboda
1002IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1811-12-12BygdeåSöderbäck
1003IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1814-08-01Umeå landsMjösjö
1004IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1789-10-12Umeå landsRöbäck
1005IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1785-02-05Umeå landsBraxele
1006IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1787-12-28BygdeåNäs
1007IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1804-12-09BygdeåSikeå
1008IsaksdotterMaria Matilda1860-02-07BygdeåUltervattnet
1009IsaksdotterMaria Sofia1808-08-25LyckseleMaltträsk
1010IsaksdotterMaria Sofia1856-04-05VilhelminaBäckstrand
1011IsaksdotterMaria Ulrika1850-08-02BygdeåYtterklinten
1012IsaksdotterMarta Amanda1836-12-21Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
1013IsaksdotterMarta Evelina1865-11-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1014IsaksdotterMarta Fredrika1872-04-23JörnHögliden
1015IsaksdotterMarta Kristina1869-11-01VilhelminaDjupdal
1016IsaksdotterMatilda Augusta1865-08-01Umeå landsÖsterteg
1017IsaksdotterMatilda Elisabet1850-05-10BygdeåBygdeå
1018IsaksdotterMatilda Karolina1854-04-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1019IsaksdotterMatilda Karolina1854-04-27Umeå landsFors
1020IsaksdotterMatilda Kristina1868-07-03GideåFlärke
1021IsaksdotterMärta Dorotea1847-06-02DoroteaStornäs
1022IsaksdotterMärta Katarina1849-11-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1023IsaksdotterMärta Margareta1799-04-08NordmalingLögdeå
1024IsaksdotterMärta Margareta1811-04-08ViksjöGåltjärn
1025IsaksdotterNanny Beda1891-02-22FrostvikenFrostviken
1026IsaksdotterOlga Kristina1876-03-04StenseleBergnäs
1027IsaksdotterSara1838-04-25SjälevadDomsjö
1028IsaksdotterSara1838-04-25SjälevadDomsjö
1029IsaksdotterSara1786-01-23BurträskBodbyn
1030IsaksdotterSara1799-04-05LövångerLövånger
1031IsaksdotterSara Albertina1860-11-29SorseleGran
1032IsaksdotterSara Brita1820-02-01GrundsundaSkede
1033IsaksdotterSara Fredrika1865-01-01FjällsjöSunnansjö
1034IsaksdotterSara Fredrika1843-04-16BurträskMjödvattnet
1035IsaksdotterSara Johanna1825-06-29NordmalingHåknäs
1036IsaksdotterSara Johanna1842-07-14NordmalingGräsmyr
1037IsaksdotterSara Johanna1874-01-16JörnHögliden
1038IsaksdotterSara Karolina1814-04-16LyckseleMaltträsk
1039IsaksdotterSara Karolina1872-08-20VilhelminaMarså
1040IsaksdotterSara Katarina1789-04-03NordmalingAborrfors
1041IsaksdotterSara Katarina1790-11-22ArnäsGetingsta Bodum
1042IsaksdotterSara Katarina1857-02-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1043IsaksdotterSara Katarina1879-08-27DoroteaGranliden
1044IsaksdotterSara Kristina1814-06-17BurträskTrågaliden
1045IsaksdotterSara Kristina1810-07-20GideåFlärke
1046IsaksdotterSara Kristina1817-07-03GideåSvedje
1047IsaksdotterSara Kristina1864-03-25GideåSunnersta
1048IsaksdotterSara Kristina1836-04-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1049IsaksdotterSara Kristina1802-01-25SidensjöMyre
1050IsaksdotterSara Kristina1822-02-02BoteåAnundsböle
1051IsaksdotterSara Kristina Sofia1856-12-03StenseleStentorp
1052IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1800-09-14LövångerKåsböle
1053IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1829-06-03ArnäsTorsböle
1054IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1894-07-22AlanäsAlanäs
1055IsaksdotterSara Margareta1824-05-03BjörnaBjörnsjö
1056IsaksdotterSara Margareta1804-03-27ArnäsFlärke
1057IsaksdotterSara Maria 1780-11-18LyckseleMaltträsk
1058IsaksdotterSara Maria1825-09-11BygdeåSöderbäck
1059IsaksdotterSara Sofia 1829-02-02StenseleLuspholm
1060IsaksdotterSara Sofia1812-10-08Umeå landsSörmjöle
1061IsaksdotterSara Vilhelmina1876-08-19VilhelminaDjupdal
1062IsaksdotterSegrid Brita1825-11-10ArnäsTorsböle
1063IsaksdotterSegrid Johanna1869-07-22DoroteaBredsele
1064IsaksdotterSegrid Margareta1833-12-08DoroteaLångfors
1065IsaksdotterSelma Karolina1877-10-17NordmalingLeduåfors
1066IsaksdotterSelma Kristina1886-01-05NorsjStorliden
1067IsaksdotterSelma Lovisa1866-10-23BurträskBurträsk
1068IsaksdotterSigne Agata1888-12-30StenseleKaskelougt
1069IsaksdotterSigne Teodelinda1896-03-05NysätraSöderbäck
1070IsaksdotterSigrid Aqvilina1880-10-29VilhelminaDjupdal
1071IsaksdotterSigrid Kristina1886-07-20DoroteaFjälltuna
1072IsaksdotterSigrid Mari1891-12-10AlanäsAlanäs
1073IsaksdotterSofia1803-10-18Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1074IsaksdotterSofia Albertina1827-10-07BygdeåSöderbäck
1075IsaksdotterSofia Gustava1847-05-15NordmalingGräsmyr
1076IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1814-07-08DegerforsHögås
1077IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1825-05-26NordmalingÖrsbäck
1078IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1809-01-20DegerforsHögås
1079IsaksdotterSusanna1827-08-06Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1080IsaksdotterSusanna1839-12-29StenseleLuspholm
1081IsaksdotterSusanna1844-10-14Umeå landsVästerteg
1082IsaksdotterTekla Dorotea1856-06-28NordmalingHallen
1083IsaksdotterTekla Johanna1889-08-30NordmalingHallen
1084IsaksdotterTekla Kristina1867-08-08BurträskBodbyn
1085IsaksdotterUlrika1829-01-09VännäsYtterkolksele
1086IsaksdotterUlrika1803-01-23BygdeåUltervattnet
1087IsaksdotterUlrika1799-06-20LyckseleMaltträsk
1088IsaksdotterUlrika Charlotta1867-05-12SorseleTjylträsk
1089IsaksdotterUlrika Charlotta1811-04-25BygdeåSikeå
1090IsaksdotterUlrika Charlotta1865-07-04Umeå landsObbola
1091IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1840-07-09SävarIvarsboda
1092IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1836-02-13StenseleLuspholm
1093IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1825-09-17GideåBodum
1094IsaksdotterUlrika Katarina1826-12-13ArnäsKvaved
1095IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1859-06-25NordmalingBaggård
1096IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1821-05-04BygdeåSöderbäck
1097IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1829-04-12NysätraFlarken
1098IsaksdotterUlrika Sofia1852-09-19NordmalingHåknäs
1099IsaksenCharlotta1863-09-16BjärtråLockne bruk
1100IsaksenIngrid Maria1829-03-03Hole,NorgeSör-Haugs gård
1101IsaksenJörgen1842-03-28NorgeNorge
1102IsakssdotterBrita1795-04-02SättnaNordansjö
1103Isaksson1896-03-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1104IsakssonAbraham1798-04-07Umeå landsTväråmark
1105IsakssonAbraham1770-01-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1106IsakssonAbraham1865-11-29DoroteaÖster-Ormsjö
1107IsakssonAbraham1824-11-04BjurholmVitvattnet
1108IsakssonAbraham1807-05-07LyckseleMaltträsk
1109IsakssonAbraham1823-08-21BjurholmVitvattnet
1110IsakssonAbraham1798
1111IsakssonAbraham1772-03-01ArnäsFaresta
1112IsakssonAdam1794-01-11LyckseleMalträsk
1113IsakssonAdele1920-04-09Umeå landsYttersjö
1114IsakssonAdrian1888-09-25NordmalingNordsjö
1115IsakssonAdrian1855-10-30Grundsunda.Nyland
1116IsakssonAdrian Anshelm1900-08-27ArnäsÖverön
1117IsakssonAgda Augusta1913-09-19BjurholmMariebäck
1118IsakssonAgnes Emilia1912-01-22BjurholmMariebäck
1119IsakssonAgnes Fridolfa1910-09-14BjurholmNorrby
1120IsakssonAgnes Ingeborg Kristina1924-01-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
1121IsakssonAgnes Sofia1908-08-12BygdeåÖverklinten
1122IsakssonAina Anita1949-01-15MalmöÖved
1123IsakssonAlbin1896-02-22NordmalingNordsjö
1124IsakssonAlbin Robert1885-03-01DoroteaArksjö
1125IsakssonAlfhilda Syrena1900-06-14VilhelminaHeligfjäll
1126IsakssonAlfred Alexius1906-10-24VilhelminaDojnsjö
1127IsakssonAlgot1864-06-05ByskeLundbäck
1128IsakssonAlgot Torsten1926-01-01BygdeåÅsjön
1129IsakssonAllan1926-06-24LyckseleKattisavan
1130IsakssonAllan Alexis1927-06-30VilhelminaSurberget
1131IsakssonAllan Börje1929-01-02Björksele (AC)Metseken
1132IsakssonAllan Fritjof1909-04-29BjurholmNorrby
1133IsakssonAlly Alida1921-12-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1134IsakssonAlly Alida1921-12-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1135IsakssonAlma Johanna1884-07-23VilhelminaHornsjö
1136IsakssonAlma Viktoria1914-11-24Stensele Näsvattnet
1137IsakssonAlva Augusta1911-08-10ArnäsAlne
1138IsakssonAlvi Sofia1929-01-07Umeå landsYttersjö
1139IsakssonAmanda1875-11-29BygdeåNäs
1140IsakssonAnders1781-01-14BurträskBodbyn
1141IsakssonAnders1831-08-20GrundsundaSkede
1142IsakssonAnders1793-04-28NordmalingHörnsjö
1143IsakssonAnders1813-05-12BjurholmBrännland
1144IsakssonAnders1869-05-06NordmalingRundvik
1145IsakssonAnders1782-08-28BurträskBodbyn
1146IsakssonAnders1787-12-11LyckseleMalträsk
1147IsakssonAnders1816-09-28Umeå landsKolksele
1148IsakssonAnders1836-01-26GarbenbergGarbenberg
1149IsakssonAnders1789-07-26LyckseleMalträsk
1150IsakssonAnders1800-10-24DegerforsTväråträsk
1151IsakssonAnders1792-10-04BygdeåNäs
1152IsakssonAnders1824-09-29BurträskKvarnbyn
1153IsakssonAnders1799-08-28Umeå landsTväråmark
1154IsakssonAnders1831-11-03BurträskBurträsk
1155IsakssonAnders1806-04-27BygdeåUltervattnet
1156IsakssonAnders1840-01-31BygdeåUltervattnet
1157IsakssonAnders1821-03-27BurträskKvarnbyn
1158IsakssonAnders1788-01-19BygdeåNäs
1159IsakssonAnders1782-01-11NordmalingLögdeå
1160IsakssonAnders1807-04-27Umeå landsRöbäck
1161IsakssonAnders1774-11-08BurträskMjödvattnet
1162IsakssonAnders1793-11-29BygdeåNäs
1163IsakssonAnders1789-04-10BygdeåUltervattnet
1164IsakssonAnders1793-03-20BygdeåUltervattnet
1165IsakssonAnders1786-01-16Umeå landsBotsmark
1166IsakssonAnders1826-01-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
1167IsakssonAnders1798-07-30BygdeåNäs
1168IsakssonAnders1904-07-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1169IsakssonAnders1774-12-25NysätraGumboda
1170IsakssonAnders1835-04-27BjurholmVästernyliden
1171IsakssonAnders1788-07-14Umeå landsRöbäck
1172IsakssonAnders1854-11-19VännäsHögbäck
1173IsakssonAnders1800-10-04Umeå landsKolksele
1174IsakssonAnders1847-03-22GideåFlygsjö
1175IsakssonAnders1833-01-24GrundsundaSkede
1176IsakssonAnders1815-09-10DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1177IsakssonAnders1794-09-23Umeå landsYtterboda
1178IsakssonAnders1819-10-18BjurholmVitvattnet
1179IsakssonAnders1856-08-19MoVästerbacke
1180IsakssonAnders1803-10-03Umeå landsTväråmark
1181IsakssonAnders1839-09-17BurträskMjödvattnet
1182IsakssonAnders1799-08-01SjälevadKasta 1
1183IsakssonAnders1780-05-01StrömJonsgård
1184IsakssonAnders1866-04-21VilhelminaMarså
1185IsakssonAnders1852-02-10Umeå landsVästerteg
1186IsakssonAnders1831-03-07AnundsjöDegersjö
1187IsakssonAnders1885-02-11SorseleTjulträsk
1188IsakssonAnders1846-11-18BygdeåYtterklinten
1189IsakssonAnders1847-11-21LövångerVebomark
1190IsakssonAnders1857-11-30Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
1191IsakssonAnders1826-03-19FjällsjöSunnasjö
1192IsakssonAnders1827-09-03NysätraFlarken
1193IsakssonAnders Alfred1879-09-27BygdeåKorssjön
1194IsakssonAnders August1878-01-04VilhelminaHornsjö
1195IsakssonAnders Birger1932-07-16ÖverklintenKorssjön
1196IsakssonAnders Börje1934-06-16DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1197IsakssonAnders Efraim1857-11-10ÖrträskFårberget
1198IsakssonAnders Evald1876-07-18BurträskBygdsiljum
1199IsakssonAnders Fritjof1897-03-02DoroteaKrokå
1200IsakssonAnders Gustav1826-07-09DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1201IsakssonAnders Gustav1837-09-02StenseleLuspholm
1202IsakssonAnders Gustav1800-11-26LyckseleMaltträsk
1203IsakssonAnders Gustav1907-09-22Vilhelmina Skansnäs
1204IsakssonAnders Gustav1886-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
1205IsakssonAnders Leonard1885-11-07BygdeåBrattliden
1206IsakssonAnders Olof1830-10-20ArnäsTorsböle
1207IsakssonAnders Robert1883-06-04NysätraSöderbäck
1208IsakssonAnders Verner1903-12-25Stensele Näsvattnet
1209IsakssonAnetty Josefina1883-07-28Grundsunda.Nyland
1210IsakssonAnna Amalia1876-12-05BygdeåBrattliden
1211IsakssonAnna Augusta1889-12-17NysätraEstersmark
1212IsakssonAnna Berta Eugenia1913-08-22BjurholmBredträsk
1213IsakssonAnna Elisabet1890-10-29BygdeåÖverklinten
1214IsakssonAnna Greta1937-02-15BjurholmBredträsk
1215IsakssonAnna Ingeborg Maria1913-08-31ArnäsStranne
1216IsakssonAnna Ingegerd1905-04-26VilhelminaDalasjö
1217IsakssonAnna Karolina1911-11-07RobertsforsIsakfäbodarna
1218IsakssonAnna Katarina1896-06-12DoroteaSörfors
1219IsakssonAnna Kristina1880-12-09SjälevadNorr Lungånger
1220IsakssonAnna Licensy1929-07-01VilhelminaJärvsjö
1221IsakssonAnna Linnea1915-09-25StenseleNorråker
1222IsakssonAnna Linnea Elisabet1905-03-04DoroteaFjälltuna
1223IsakssonAnna Lovisa1874-08-05NordmalingHyngelsböle
1224IsakssonAnna Maria1924-09-03StenseleLuspen
1225IsakssonAnna Matilda1890-03-15Grundsunda.Nyland
1226IsakssonAnna Ottilia1896-02-01BygdeåBjänsjöå
1227IsakssonAnna-Lisa1928-01-02BygdeåKorssjön
1228IsakssonAnna-Maj1928-04-28VilhelminaStrömåker
1229IsakssonAnton Einar1895-08-09FjällsjöRudsjö
1230IsakssonArne1916-11-25ReseleResele
1231IsakssonArnold1924-06-20ReseleResele
1232IsakssonAron1785-03-12LyckseleMalträsk
1233IsakssonAron Olof Isak1921-03-01BjurholmBredträsk
1234IsakssonArtur Georg Valter1892-10-23FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1235IsakssonArvid Alexander1895-01-28NorsjStorliden
1236IsakssonArvid Rudolf1916-05-05SorseleBergnäs
1237IsakssonAslög Irene1923-07-06RisbäckStorbäck
1238IsakssonAsta Gertrud Monika1953-08-24BjörkseleBjörksele
1239IsakssonAstrid Erika1918-01-13ReseleResele
1240IsakssonAstrid Johanna1929-09-07LyckseleStensund
1241IsakssonAstrid Linne1911-05-25VilhelminaIdvattnet
1242IsakssonAugust1895-12-24VilhelminaTresund
1243IsakssonAugust1847-06-14BurträskBjursjön
1244IsakssonAugust1850-01-23LövångerVebomark
1245IsakssonAugust Nikanor1883-11-11ArnäsStranne
1246IsakssonAxel Abraham1868-12-25VilhelminaHornsjö
1247IsakssonAxel Edvin1922-05-10VilhelminaJärvsjö
1248IsakssonAxel Ferdinand1904-01-21SorseleTjulträsk
1249IsakssonAxel Fritiof1925-02-25StenseleKaskeluogt
1250IsakssonAxel Gerhard1896-09-16StenseleBjörnabäck
1251IsakssonAxel Oliver1900-03-23VilhelminaLövnäs
1252IsakssonAxel Rubin1929-04-07StenselePauträsk
1253IsakssonAxel Rudolf1915-05-25DoroteaKrokå
1254IsakssonBarbro Agneta1958-11-27VilhelminaBäsksele
1255IsakssonBarbro Avigne Linnea1931-10-19DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1256IsakssonBarbro Elisabet1935-06-18BjurholmNorrbyn
1257IsakssonBengt1924-05-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
1258IsakssonBengt Allan1934-05-03HolmsundLövön
1259IsakssonBengt David1931-05-21NordmalingNorrfors
1260IsakssonBengt Erik1939-04-18DikanäsDajkanvik
1261IsakssonBengt Filip Sigmund1934-03-09BjurholmBjurholm
1262IsakssonBengt Rune1932-09-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1263IsakssonBengt Sverker1931-07-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
1264IsakssonBengt Vilhelm Konstantin1910-04-06BygdeåBjänsjöå
1265IsakssonBengt Åke1954-07-12LyckseleLycksele
1266IsakssonBernhard Hilding1894-06-12SjälevadSjälevad
1267IsakssonBerta Aina1918-03-24StenselePauträsk
1268IsakssonBerta Alinda1895-11-07ByskeByske
1269IsakssonBerta Aurora1907-01-28BjurholmNorrby
1270IsakssonBerta Elvira1914-09-01ByskeByske
1271IsakssonBerta Fridolfia1916-06-12RisbäckStorbäck
1272IsakssonBerta Kristina1913-07-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1273IsakssonBertil Evert1909-06-25BjurholmNorrby
1274IsakssonBertil Gunnar1929-09-29SorseleBergnäs
1275IsakssonBetty Karolina1919-09-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
1276IsakssonBirgit Maria1926-05-12BygdeåKorssjön
1277IsakssonBo Börje1941-04-17VilhelminaLillkullen
1278IsakssonBo Ivar1938-07-06VilhelminaLilla Arnevare
1279IsakssonBrita Viktoria1899-11-27DoroteaKrokå
1280IsakssonBrita Vilhelmina1875-03-27NederkalixLilla Lappträsk
1281IsakssonBritt Inger Augusta1934-09-12ÅseleMunicip
1282IsakssonBritt Inger Isaksson1950-12-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1283IsakssonBror Aron Kolbjörn1942-04-10DikanäsBjörkenäs
1284IsakssonBror Gunnar1909-02-14VilhelminaTresund
1285IsakssonBror Henning1923-07-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
1286IsakssonBryngel1852-01-05Älvsborgs länFröskog
1287IsakssonBrynolf Esbjörn1937-12-06StenseleNorråker
1288IsakssonCharlotta Karolina1856-05-20Umeå landsObbola
1289IsakssonConrad1859-10-30ByskeLundbäck
1290IsakssonDagmar Olivia1900-02-09BjurholmVitvattnet
1291IsakssonDagny Sofia1903-10-01BjurholmNorrby
1292IsakssonDaniel1809-02-04BurträskTrågatjärnliden
1293IsakssonDaniel Johan1924-06-16RisbäckRissjön
1294IsakssonDaniel Leander1877-01-28VilhelminaDjupdal
1295IsakssonDaniel Petter1890-12-24VilhelminaDjupdal
1296IsakssonDiana Katarina1887-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1297IsakssonDolfa Vendela1912-11-08BjurholmNorrby
1298IsakssonEbba Elvira1925-11-23DoroteaFjälltuna
1299IsakssonEbba Henrietta1925-03-05Stensele Näsvattnet
1300IsakssonEbba Maria Aiane1902-03-06BjurholmNorrby
1301IsakssonEdit Ingeborg1927-10-17DoroteaGranliden
1302IsakssonEdit Sofia1903-12-17Piteå landsPiteå lands
1303IsakssonEdit Torborg1923-06-17DoroteaGranliden
1304IsakssonEdla Johanna1896-06-24BygdeåÅselet
1305IsakssonEdla Linnea1921-03-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
1306IsakssonEdla Margareta1878-12-22BygdeåBrattliden
1307IsakssonEdla Maria1907-05-17Stensele Näsvattnet
1308IsakssonEdmund Reinhold1931-09-02BjurholmBjurholm
1309IsakssonEivor Adeli1941-04-28DikanäsDajkanvik
1310IsakssonEivor Irene1928-09-03BjurholmNorrbyn
1311IsakssonEivor Maria1944-04-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1312IsakssonEjvor Helen1935-10-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1313IsakssonElias1814-10-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1314IsakssonElias1837-04-23DoroteaLångfors
1315IsakssonElias1862-05-16VilhelminaDalasjö
1316IsakssonElias 1886-04-16VilhelminaEriksberg
1317IsakssonElias Oskar1879-02-23VilhelminaDjupdal
1318IsakssonEllen Margareta1901-10-16NorsjStorliden
1319IsakssonElna Alice1932-03-12DikanäsDajkanvik
1320IsakssonElna Augusta1912-08-09Norge?Kvasfjord?
1321IsakssonElna Gunborg1919-02-01DoroteaBredsele
1322IsakssonElof1904-08-19VilhelminaDalasjö
1323IsakssonElof Sigvard1909-02-18VilhelminaDalasjö
1324IsakssonElon Napolean1913-11-17VilhelminaTresund
1325IsakssonElsa Margareta1922-04-05VilhelminaStrömnäs
1326IsakssonElsa Valborg1931-04-08SorseleBergnäs
1327IsakssonElsy Gunni Viola1929-11-20BjurholmMariebäck
1328IsakssonElsy Lovisa1937-05-29VilhelminaNyhem
1329IsakssonEmelia1918-12-24BjurholmNorrby
1330IsakssonEmelie Kristina1892-12-30BygdeåÅselet
1331IsakssonEmil Manfrid1907-09-19DoroteaKrokå
1332IsakssonEmma Irene1916-08-22Stensele Näsvattnet
1333IsakssonEmma Selina1888-11-11HåsjöHåsjö
1334IsakssonEngla Evelina1901-02-16GällivariGällivari
1335IsakssonErik1818-10-15Umeå landsKolksele
1336IsakssonErik1833-04-04SjälevadDomsjö
1337IsakssonErik1877-04-01DoroteaBredsele
1338IsakssonErik1826-06-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
1339IsakssonErik1820-05-02BjurholmVitvattnet
1340IsakssonErik1820-06-11DegerforsHögås
1341IsakssonErik1801-07-08ArnäsFlärke
1342IsakssonErik1866-03-12TrehörningsjöLomviken
1343IsakssonErik1872-02-24BjurholmVitvattnet
1344IsakssonErik1801-02-26ArnäsSörgidsjö
1345IsakssonErik1775-04-26SjälevadMåle
1346IsakssonErik1846-06-28VännäsHögbäck
1347IsakssonErik1790-03-19Umeå landsTväråträsk
1348IsakssonErik1861-10-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
1349IsakssonErik1806-12-09Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1350IsakssonErik1865-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
1351IsakssonErik1819-02-28ArnäsStybbersmark
1352IsakssonErik1803-04-19SjälevadKasta 1
1353IsakssonErik1805-01-23SjälevadKasta
1354IsakssonErik Adrian1891-02-10DoroteaKrokå
1355IsakssonErik Alfred1875-07-05BjurholmMariebäck
1356IsakssonErik Alfred1873-07-30VilhelminaHornsjö
1357IsakssonErik Alvar1928-09-18VilhelminaNyhem
1358IsakssonErik Amandus1899-09-15VilhelminaDalasjö
1359IsakssonErik Anton1882-03-12BygdeåKorssjön
1360IsakssonErik David1892-12-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1361IsakssonErik Elias1883-06-05DoroteaLångsele
1362IsakssonErik Ferdinand1911-06-08DoroteaFjälltuna
1363IsakssonErik Gottfrid1910-12-15StenseleNorråker
1364IsakssonErik Gottfrid1916-11-11VilhelminaDalasjö
1365IsakssonErik Gustav1914-10-05VilhelminaDjupdal
1366IsakssonErik Henning1892-09-04NorsjStorliden
1367IsakssonErik Hilmar1903-09-22ArnäsÖverön
1368IsakssonErik Hjalmar Alexius1901-05-18FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1369IsakssonErik Holger1922-03-30VilhelminaStrömåker
1370IsakssonErik Johan1806-12-14SelångerOggestad
1371IsakssonErik Johan1909-05-18VilhelminaDojnsjö
1372IsakssonErik Lennart Eugen1917-11-08VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1373IsakssonErik Martin1902-05-11VilhelminaDalasjö
1374IsakssonErik Mårten1944-02-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1375IsakssonErik Samuel1863-12-01VilhelminaDalasjö
1376IsakssonErik Ulrik1880-12-03VilhelminaIdvattnet
1377IsakssonErik Yngve1878-07-02SjälevadNorr Lungånger
1378IsakssonErika Bernhardina1895-06-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1379IsakssonErika Elina1877-03-04BygdeåVästanå
1380IsakssonErland Oliver1947-01-17BjörkseleBjörksele
1381IsakssonErling1910-05-07StenselePauträsk
1382IsakssonErling Emanuel1913-03-26StenselePauträsk
1383IsakssonErnst Adolf1909-01-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1384IsakssonErnst Brynolf1911-10-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1385IsakssonErnst Edvin1910-03-02DoroteaKrokå
1386IsakssonErnst Edvin1927-11-26VilhelminaBrännbäck
1387IsakssonEsmer Elisabet Helena1921-03-01BjurholmBredträsk
1388IsakssonEster Lovisa1898-03-20StenseleBjörnabäck
1389IsakssonEster Maria1891-04-18BygdeåÅselet
1390IsakssonEufemia Johanna1904-02-02DoroteaKrokå
1391IsakssonEva Adina1930-12-23Umeå landsYttersjö
1392IsakssonEva Erika1906-09-23VilhelminaSvannäs
1393IsakssonEva Katarina1907-12-21DoroteaOrmsjö
1394IsakssonEva Margit1922-04-07TärnaLaxnäs
1395IsakssonEvert Helmer1906-07-20BjurholmMellantjärn
1396IsakssonFanny Regina1916-04-30VilhelminaDjupdal
1397IsakssonFjell t Alvar1925-02-11VilhelminaÖstby
1398IsakssonFolke1917-08-20BjurholmNorrby
1399IsakssonFolke Albert1926-04-04DoroteaFjälltuna
1400IsakssonFolke Napoleon1908-07-15ÅseleTorvsjö
1401IsakssonFrans Agustinus1900-05-26NorsjStorliden
1402IsakssonFrans Ludvig Abraham1906-09-19LyckseleZefervik
1403IsakssonFrans Oskar1867-06-14ÅseleGärdsjö
1404IsakssonFrans Oskar Nickolaus1876-01-17StenseleKaskelougt
1405IsakssonFrans Rikard1910-08-02BjurholmMariebäck
1406IsakssonFrans Robert1896-10-11BjurholmMariebäck
1407IsakssonFrans Torsten Edgar1931-03-05BjurholmNylunda
1408IsakssonFrans Östen1932-06-05Björksele (AC)Björksele
1409IsakssonFredrik1837-06-30BurträskKvarnbyn
1410IsakssonFredrik1852-08-12BurträskBurträsk
1411IsakssonFredrik1802-03-25LyckseleMaltträsk
1412IsakssonFredrik1796-10-29LyckseleMalträsk
1413IsakssonFrid1921-07-31Umeå landsYttersjö
1414IsakssonFrid Teodor1919-02-09VilhelminaDalasjö
1415IsakssonFrida Alvina1921-01-28Stensele Näsvattnet
1416IsakssonFrida Viola1913-07-18StenseleNorråker
1417IsakssonFritz Erhard Helge1917-03-14StenseleNorråker
1418IsakssonFritz Erling1926-09-30Umeå landsYttersjö
1419IsakssonGabriel1824-12-11Umeå landsYtterkolksele
1420IsakssonGabriel1798-02-23Umeå landsTväråträsk
1421IsakssonGabriel1808-02-20Umeå landsKolksele
1422IsakssonGerd Ejvor Sylvia1940-07-11StenseleNorråker
1423IsakssonGerd Inger Yvonne1939-04-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1424IsakssonGerd Irene1946-12-06VilhelminaNyhem
1425IsakssonGerd Irene1938-11-24VilhelminaNyhem
1426IsakssonGerd Lillian Ann-Marie1939-09-13StenseleBastuträsk
1427IsakssonGerd Linnea1935-03-12VilhelminaLillkullen
1428IsakssonGerda Erika1905-08-18Stensele Näsvattnet
1429IsakssonGerda Maria1909-08-07BjurholmBredträsk
1430IsakssonGertrud Emelia1931-03-17Björksele (AC)Björksele
1431IsakssonGertrud Kristina1918-12-14BygdeåÅselet
1432IsakssonGottfrid1909-08-06ÅseleTorvsjö
1433IsakssonGottfrid Leonard1905-10-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1434IsakssonGreta Alfrida Ottilia1917-12-14DoroteaFjälltuna
1435IsakssonGun Barbro1942-07-21VilhelminaLillkullen
1436IsakssonGun Maj-Lis1936-06-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
1437IsakssonGunhild Maria1910-10-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1438IsakssonGunnar Arne1925-05-23VilhelminaJärvsjö
1439IsakssonGunnar Engelbert1913-03-03DoroteaKrokå
1440IsakssonGunnar Viktor1921-02-06DoroteaGranliden
1441IsakssonGurli1920-04-28ReseleResele
1442IsakssonGustaf Helge1909-07-13RobertsforsIsakfäbodarna
1443IsakssonGustav1905-01-17StenseleKaskeluogt
1444IsakssonGustav1848-08-27BygdeåUltervattnet
1445IsakssonGustav1807-11-04Umeå landsVännäs
1446IsakssonGustav1844-10-14BurträskBjursjön
1447IsakssonGustav1827-07-07Skellefteå landsBureå
1448IsakssonGustav1879-01-10JörnHögliden
1449IsakssonGustav Alfred1878-06-21StenseleKaskeluogt
1450IsakssonGustav Bertil Arne1921-12-11NordmalingNordsjö
1451IsakssonGustav Runo1922-03-14VilhelminaDalasjö
1452IsakssonGustava Constance1918-09-15VilhelminaDalasjö
1453IsakssonGöran Petter1845-11-23BygdeåÖverklinten
1454IsakssonGöta1907-07-08VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1455IsakssonGöta Margareta1914-03-27VännäsMunicip
1456IsakssonGöte Alexius1920-07-19BjurholmMariebäck
1457IsakssonGöte Roland Johan1923-06-24VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1458IsakssonHans1772-01-04StrömAlanäset
1459IsakssonHans1831-10-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1460IsakssonHans1786-05-14Umeå landsKasamark
1461IsakssonHans1786-04-28BygdeåNäs
1462IsakssonHans 1822-01-21VilhelminaBaktoberg
1463IsakssonHans1824-03-04NysätraFlarken
1464IsakssonHans Alexander1893-12-12DoroteaKrokå
1465IsakssonHans Egon Stellan1959-09-27LyckseleLycksele
1466IsakssonHans Ingemar1912-08-26DoroteaFjälltuna
1467IsakssonHedda Sofia1907-05-17Stensele Näsvattnet
1468IsakssonHeddy Linnea1915-12-12StenselePauträsk
1469IsakssonHedvig1887-03-31Grundsunda.Nyland
1470IsakssonHedvig Ingeborg1919-08-19DoroteaOrmsjö
1471IsakssonHedvig Katarina1902-10-15VilhelminaLövnäs
1472IsakssonHedvik Ingeborg Maria1890-10-29VilhelminaDajkanvik
1473IsakssonHelena Elisabet1889-01-16SjälevadSjälevad
1474IsakssonHelga Maria1911-12-15Stensele Näsvattnet
1475IsakssonHelga Maria1915-09-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1476IsakssonHelge Kristoffer1901-12-21VilhelminaDalasjö
1477IsakssonHelge Manfred Johannes1911-02-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1478IsakssonHenny Augusta1898-01-05BygdeåBjänsjöå
1479IsakssonHenny Elvira Viktoria1901-10-14GällivareGällivare
1480IsakssonHenny Gun-Britt Maria1935-01-07StenseleNäsvattnet
1481IsakssonHenny Maria1920-04-03StenseleNorråker
1482IsakssonHenny Matilda1894-05-03BjurholmMariebäck
1483IsakssonHenny Teresia1898-04-23BjurholmVitvattnet
1484IsakssonHenrik1912-01-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1485IsakssonHenrik Axel1847-03-21TåsjöVästertåsjö
1486IsakssonHenrik Edvard1819-10-22DoroteaArksjö
1487IsakssonHenrik Olof1877-09-18DoroteaGranliden
1488IsakssonHerman Probus1890-03-29NorsjStorliden
1489IsakssonHilda Maria1877-02-18
1490IsakssonHildegard Elisabet1894-11-19BygdeåBergabäck
1491IsakssonHildur Kristina1896-04-17VilhelminaDajkanvik
1492IsakssonHilma Alida1908-05-16BjurholmMariebäck
1493IsakssonHilma Charlotta1891-10-08SjälevadSjälevad
1494IsakssonHilma Kristina1901-06-21ArnäsÖverön
1495IsakssonHilma Margareta1884-09-26BygdeåKorssjön
1496IsakssonHilma Maria1878-03-28BygdeåVästanå
1497IsakssonHilma Sofia1887-10-30BygdeåKorssjön
1498IsakssonHilma Sofia1874-07-24BygdeåBrattliden
1499IsakssonHilma Ulrika1888-07-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1500IsakssonHjalmar Esbjörn1900-05-05VilhelminaDalasjö
1501IsakssonHjalmar Servatius1897-05-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1502IsakssonHjördis Teresia1937-04-26VilhelminaNästansjö
1503IsakssonHolmfrid Lage1914-09-04VilhelminaDjupdal
1504IsakssonHugo Natanael1894-04-07FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1505IsakssonHulda Johanna1885-11-03BygdeåBjänsjöå
1506IsakssonHulda Karolina1914-03-27StenseleKaskeluogt
1507IsakssonIda Gunborg1925-05-23DoroteaGranliden
1508IsakssonIda Kristina1900-09-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1509IsakssonIda Maria1877-02-26BygdeåKorssjön
1510IsakssonInes Doris Elvira1931-08-09BjurholmNäsland
1511IsakssonInez Maria1902-12-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1512IsakssonInga Britt1935-12-26StenseleNorråker
1513IsakssonInga Elisabet1918-09-11SorseleBergnäs
1514IsakssonInga Kristina1920-03-04NordmalingNordsjö
1515IsakssonInga Maria1926-01-22DikanäsDajkanvik
1516IsakssonIngegerd Margareta1912-03-11DoroteaGranliden
1517IsakssonIngel Johan1887-04-29DoroteaRissjö
1518IsakssonIngel Viktor Sigfrid1887-02-15DoroteaGranliden
1519IsakssonInger Charlotta1935-09-20VilhelminaNästansjö
1520IsakssonInger Kerstin Ottilia1931-05-02BjurholmHögås
1521IsakssonIngrid Albertina1892-08-30DoroteaRissjö
1522IsakssonIngrid Ida Alice1911-09-05VilhelminaDajkanvik
1523IsakssonIngrid Margareta1915-10-09ÅseleTorvsjö
1524IsakssonIngrid Margareta1915-10-09ÅseleTorvsjö
1525IsakssonIrene Ann Sofi1930-04-25BjurholmHögås
1526IsakssonIris Ingegerd1931-05-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1527IsakssonIris Ketty Elisabet1933-05-27DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1528IsakssonIrma Elisabet1923-11-25StenseleGrundfors
1529IsakssonIsak1821-07-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1530IsakssonIsak1818-01-06VilhelminaDjupdalen
1531IsakssonIsak1812-05-01BjurholmKyrktjärn
1532IsakssonIsak1818-04-22BjurholmVitvattnet
1533IsakssonIsak1837-01-26BurträskBjursjön
1534IsakssonIsak1811-02-25Umeå landsMjösjön
1535IsakssonIsak1797-06-14BygdeåNäs
1536IsakssonIsak1774-11-23StrömAlanäset
1537IsakssonIsak1843-03-21BjurholmNorrby
1538IsakssonIsak1866-01-16BjurholmVitvattnet
1539IsakssonIsak1860-09-30DoroteaGranberget
1540IsakssonIsak1814-07-25GrundsundaSkede
1541IsakssonIsak1827-01-17SjälevadDomsjö
1542IsakssonIsak1835-10-11NordmalingHörnsjö
1543IsakssonIsak1781-03-26NordmalingAborrfors
1544IsakssonIsak1779-01-29NordmalingAspeå
1545IsakssonIsak1816-12-19GrundsundaSkede
1546IsakssonIsak1850-10-17Grundsunda.Nyland
1547IsakssonIsak1791-10-12ArnäsFaresta
1548IsakssonIsak1792-04-04Umeå landsBrännland
1549IsakssonIsak1810-11-18SelångerOggestad
1550IsakssonIsak1805-04-20StrömAlanäset
1551IsakssonIsak1815-10-15Umeå landsKolksele
1552IsakssonIsak1839-04-09DoroteaBergvattnet
1553IsakssonIsak1803SelångerOggestad
1554IsakssonIsak1801-07-03NordmalingLögdeå
1555IsakssonIsak1864-01-19DoroteaMårdsjö
1556IsakssonIsak1849-11-17BygdeåUltervattnet
1557IsakssonIsak1820-12-15FjällsjöSunnansjö
1558IsakssonIsak1834-05-11GrundsundaAva
1559IsakssonIsak1906-05-05DoroteaOrmsjö
1560IsakssonIsak1780-11-26BygdeåUltervattnet
1561IsakssonIsak1810-01-14BygdeåUltervattnet
1562IsakssonIsak1841-08-27DoroteaLångfors
1563IsakssonIsak1802-02-10Umeå landsSödervik
1564IsakssonIsak1796-05-12Umeå landsVännäs
1565IsakssonIsak1792-03-23Umeå landsRöbäck
1566IsakssonIsak1771-11-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
1567IsakssonIsak1851-08-25BygdeåYtterklinten
1568IsakssonIsak1796-11-23BygdeåUltervattnet
1569IsakssonIsak1788-11-05BygdeåNäs
1570IsakssonIsak1787-09-01Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1571IsakssonIsak1791Umeå landsTväråträsk
1572IsakssonIsak1828-03-21BurträskKvarnbyn
1573IsakssonIsak1792-08-11Umeå landsVästerhiske
1574IsakssonIsak1778-01-19NysätraGumboda
1575IsakssonIsak1813-05-19BjurholmVitvattnet
1576IsakssonIsak1865-03-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1577IsakssonIsak1806-09-08ArnäsFlärke
1578IsakssonIsak1838-03-24BygdeåÖverklinten
1579IsakssonIsak1798-02-22BygdeåUltervattnet
1580IsakssonIsak1772-07-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1581IsakssonIsak1830-12-20NysätraFlarken
1582IsakssonIsak1853-01-06AlanäsGubbhögen
1583IsakssonIsak1834-05-07VilhelminaDalasjö
1584IsakssonIsak1835-10-02BurträskMjödvattnet
1585IsakssonIsak1877-02-09SkorpedHolm
1586IsakssonIsak1857-12-27VilhelminaDalasjö
1587IsakssonIsak1810-05-27Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1588IsakssonIsak1816-04-06Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1589IsakssonIsak1859-01-16BygdeåUltervattnet
1590IsakssonIsak1830-06-23AlanäsAlanäs
1591IsakssonIsak1789-05-04FjällsjöSunnansjö
1592IsakssonIsak Adolf1842-07-20BygdeåUltervattnet
1593IsakssonIsak Adrian1894-05-24BygdeåKyrkobordet
1594IsakssonIsak Albert1880-12-25BygdeåBrattliden
1595IsakssonIsak Anton1837-07-21SävarIvarsboda
1596IsakssonIsak Anton1884-06-15DoroteaGranliden
1597IsakssonIsak Artur1919-03-15Stensele Näsvattnet
1598IsakssonIsak August1853-02-12GideåBölen
1599IsakssonIsak Bernhard1918-02-04RisbäckRissjön
1600IsakssonIsak Emanuel1897-12-16DoroteaFjälltuna
1601IsakssonIsak Emanuel1896-02-27FrostvikenSjulsåsen
1602IsakssonIsak Ferdinand1903-02-19Vilhelmina Skansnäs
1603IsakssonIsak Fritiof1871-08-09StenseleKaskelougt
1604IsakssonIsak Helmer1891-12-20VilhelminaDajkanvik
1605IsakssonIsak Helmer Helge1906-11-21BygdeåBrattliden
1606IsakssonIsak Hjalmar1906-12-19DoroteaFjälltuna
1607IsakssonIsak Lambert1905-11-06StenseleBjörnabäck
1608IsakssonIsak Manbert1928-01-06NordmalingNorrfors
1609IsakssonIsak Nikolaus1896-10-31VilhelminaJärvsjö
1610IsakssonIsak Nils1851-03-17VilhelminaBäckstrand
1611IsakssonIsak olof1875-11-06VilhelminaBäckstrand
1612IsakssonIsak Petter1831-05-03DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1613IsakssonIsak Petter1838-09-17BygdeåNäs
1614IsakssonIsak Petter1847-07-20LövångerAvan
1615IsakssonIsak Petter1839-09-28DoroteaAvaträsk
1616IsakssonIsak Petter1854-02-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1617IsakssonIsak Petter1871-07-21VilhelminaHornsjö
1618IsakssonIsak Robert1881-01-11BurträskBygdsiljum
1619IsakssonIsak Rudolf1880-06-13BjurholmBredträsk
1620IsakssonIsak Valfrid1885-04-05NysätraSöderbäck
1621IsakssonIsak Verner1885-11-23NordmalingNordsjö
1622IsakssonIsak Vilhelm1860-07-08GrundsundaDombäck
1623IsakssonIsak Vilhelm Andreas1899-05-23FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1624IsakssonIsak Österberg1790-09-27BygdeåÖverklinten
1625IsakssonIsidor1882-02-10ArnäsStranne
1626IsakssonIsrael1869-02-02BjurholmBalsjö
1627IsakssonIsrael1795-06LyckseleMaltträsk
1628IsakssonIsrael1784-06NätraNätra
1629IsakssonJakob1830-07-29BygdeåUltervattnet
1630IsakssonJakob1794-12-07LövångerKåsböle
1631IsakssonJakob1795-11-21Umeå landsYtterboda
1632IsakssonJakob1870-08-29BjurholmNorrby
1633IsakssonJakob1818-07-13BjurholmVitvattnet
1634IsakssonJakob1844-12-06NordmalingBaggård
1635IsakssonJakob1777-11-09Umeå landsKasamark
1636IsakssonJakob1782-03-06NordmalingAspeå
1637IsakssonJakob1823-10-11Umeå landsYtterkolksele
1638IsakssonJakob1798-04-07NordmalingBrattfors
1639IsakssonJakob1824-04-10NordmalingÖrsbäck
1640IsakssonJakob1821-10-29BjurholmVitvattnet
1641IsakssonJakob1841-08-27DoroteaBergvattnet
1642IsakssonJakob1855-04-03GrundsundaDombäck
1643IsakssonJakob1807-10-01NysätraGumboda
1644IsakssonJakob1825-08-07Umeå landsErsmark
1645IsakssonJakob1779-03-18SidensjöKällom
1646IsakssonJakob1867-01-15BurträskAndersfors
1647IsakssonJakob Eugenius1883-01-29BjurholmBredträsk
1648IsakssonJakob Ferdinand1874-08-11DoroteaFjälltuna
1649IsakssonJakob Gustav1799-03-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1650IsakssonJakob Villiam 1902-07-25VilhelminaDajkanvik
1651IsakssonJenny Viktoria1895-02-16GrundsundaNyland
1652IsakssonJohan1871-04-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1653IsakssonJohan1845-06-23NordmalingGräsmyr
1654IsakssonJohan1842-01-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1655IsakssonJohan1826-03-09BjurholmVitvattnet
1656IsakssonJohan1824-11-17BjurholmVitvattnet
1657IsakssonJohan1841-05-30NordmalingGräsmyr
1658IsakssonJohan1856-11-16VännäsHögbäck
1659IsakssonJohan1785-08-11NordmalingAborrfors
1660IsakssonJohan1876-09-08NordmalingRundvik
1661IsakssonJohan1850-01-09BurträskBjursjön
1662IsakssonJohan1777-09-07SidensjöSidensjö
1663IsakssonJohan1817-01-08BjurholmVitvattnet
1664IsakssonJohan1790-09-28LyckseleMaltträsk
1665IsakssonJohan1858-09-16DoroteaStorbäck
1666IsakssonJohan1789-07-26LyckseleMalträsk
1667IsakssonJohan1817-06-20DegerforsHögås
1668IsakssonJohan1807-07-04BygdeåSikeå
1669IsakssonJohan1822-08-25Umeå landsYtterkolksele
1670IsakssonJohan1865-10-12BjurholmNorrby
1671IsakssonJohan1799-10-12BygdeåNäs
1672IsakssonJohan1798-08-06BurträskÅbyn
1673IsakssonJohan1907-03-16StenseleKaskeluogt
1674IsakssonJohan1773-05-15SjälevadMåle
1675IsakssonJohan1816-03-13BjurholmVitvattnet
1676IsakssonJohan1798-05-24NysätraGumboda
1677IsakssonJohan1803-05-19Umeå landsKolksele
1678IsakssonJohan1820-04-24NordmalingHåknäs
1679IsakssonJohan1776-05-19NordmalingAspeå
1680IsakssonJohan1853-11-21SorseleTjylträsk
1681IsakssonJohan1855-07-02VännäsVännäs
1682IsakssonJohan1851-03-30StenseleStentorp
1683IsakssonJohan1857-06-06NordmalingHåknäs
1684IsakssonJohan1879-06-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1685IsakssonJohan1813-07-17Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1686IsakssonJohan Agust1884-11-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1687IsakssonJohan Albert1892-03-14BjurholmVitvattnet
1688IsakssonJohan Albert1870-04-21Umeå landsVästerteg
1689IsakssonJohan Alberus1895-12-28DoroteaKrokå
1690IsakssonJohan Alberus1902-04-23DoroteaKrokå
1691IsakssonJohan Albin1864-03-15BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1692IsakssonJohan Anton1839-10-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1693IsakssonJohan Anton1879-05-11ArnäsStranne
1694IsakssonJohan Anton1877-04-11JörnHögliden
1695IsakssonJohan Anton Abel1923-06-02BygdeåÅsjön
1696IsakssonJohan Artur1866-04-22BjurholmNorrby
1697IsakssonJohan August1868-06-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
1698IsakssonJohan Edvard1880-03-08NordmalingLedusjö
1699IsakssonJohan Emanuel1855-04-04VilhelminaDalasjö
1700IsakssonJohan Erik1826-09-23GrundsundaSkede
1701IsakssonJohan Erik1831-01-20ArnäsArnäs
1702IsakssonJohan Fredrik1782-05-02BurträskMjödvattnet
1703IsakssonJohan Fredrik1809-12-22BurträskBygdeträsk
1704IsakssonJohan Fredrik1873-07-16LyckseleLyxaberg
1705IsakssonJohan Gregor1900-11-13StenseleBjörnabäck
1706IsakssonJohan Haldo1925-09-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1707IsakssonJohan Helmer1880-09-01BjurholmMariebäck
1708IsakssonJohan Henfrid1909-07-14StenseleBergnäs
1709IsakssonJohan Herman1900-07-10VilhelminaDalasjö
1710IsakssonJohan Konrad1902-06-03BygdeåTrågaliden
1711IsakssonJohan Leonard1881-02-15VilhelminaBäckstrand
1712IsakssonJohan Leonard1928-04-27VilhelminaStrömåker
1713IsakssonJohan Magnus1842-06-01LövångerAvan
1714IsakssonJohan Manfred1903-06-24BjurholmMellantjärn
1715IsakssonJohan Olof1884-12-01VilhelminaBäckstrand
1716IsakssonJohan Olof1885-07-16NysätraEstersmark
1717IsakssonJohan Oskar1896-06-09SorseleTjulträsk
1718IsakssonJohan Otto1917-07-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1719IsakssonJohan Petrus1888-06-24BygdeåBrattliden
1720IsakssonJohan Petter1856-06-12VännäsVännäs
1721IsakssonJohan Petter1822-04-20BurträskKvarnbyn
1722IsakssonJohan Petter1890-12-07NysätraSöderbäck
1723IsakssonJohan Petter1851-10-05Umeå landsVästerbäs
1724IsakssonJohan Robert1876-06-02VilhelminaIdvattnet
1725IsakssonJohn Adrian1914-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
1726IsakssonJohn Alfons1912-06-04VilhelminaDalasjö
1727IsakssonJohn Bill Alexius1911-12-01BjurholmBredträsk
1728IsakssonJohn Ingemar Leonard1953-06-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
1729IsakssonJohn Ivan1930-04-14DikanäsDajkanvik
1730IsakssonJohn Ivan1938-03-14VilhelminaLillkullen
1731IsakssonJohn Leonard1904-11-15BygdeåTrågaliden
1732IsakssonJonas1828-03-11DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1733IsakssonJonas1778-03-29Umeå landsBjenberg
1734IsakssonJonas1880-11-10ArnäsStranne
1735IsakssonJonas1784-11-01GrundsundaBodum
1736IsakssonJonas1818-04-08BjurholmVitvattnet
1737IsakssonJonas1824-12-04GrundsundaSkede
1738IsakssonJonas1779-07-05SättnaNora
1739IsakssonJonas1796-03-04ArnäsFlärke
1740IsakssonJonas1882-05-07BjurholmNorrby
1741IsakssonJonas1824-07-13GideåSvedje
1742IsakssonJonas1842-08-16ArnäsIdbyn
1743IsakssonJonas1852-06-08DoroteaBergvattnet
1744IsakssonJonas1843-03-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1745IsakssonJonas1829-08-09GrundsundaAva
1746IsakssonJonas1804-09-24ArnäsFaresta
1747IsakssonJonas1864-05-21SorseleGran
1748IsakssonJonas1837-08-14NordmalingMullsjö
1749IsakssonJonas1794-12-26Umeå landsVännäs
1750IsakssonJonas1778-02-28Umeå landsBrännland
1751IsakssonJonas1834-01-26BygdeåUltervattnet
1752IsakssonJonas1847-07-19BygdeåNäs
1753IsakssonJonas1783-01-13SjälevadVästergundsjö
1754IsakssonJonas1863-12-01VilhelminaDalasjö
1755IsakssonJonas1813-01-11Umeå landsMjösjö
1756IsakssonJonas1851-03-25BygdeåÖverklinten
1757IsakssonJonas1859-02-13Umeå landsVästerbäs
1758IsakssonJonas1856-10-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1759IsakssonJonas1800-05-25SidensjöMyre
1760IsakssonJonas1808-03-11SjälevadKasta 1
1761IsakssonJonas1863-12-01VilhelminaDalasjö
1762IsakssonJonas Adolf1891-02-22VilhelminaJärvsjö
1763IsakssonJonas Albin Hildebrand1918-12-09VilhelminaJärvsjö
1764IsakssonJonas Alexis1898-08-06BygdeåÅselet
1765IsakssonJonas Amandus1886-05-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1766IsakssonJonas Amandus1866-10-04VilhelminaHornsjö
1767IsakssonJonas Anselm1887-05-09DoroteaFjälltuna
1768IsakssonJonas Bertil Ingemar1920-04-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
1769IsakssonJonas Edvin1894-09-06BygdeåÅselet
1770IsakssonJonas Erhard1904-02-27VilhelminaTresund
1771IsakssonJonas Erik1850-10-02VilhelminaDalasjö
1772IsakssonJonas Gottfrid1877-12-14BjurholmBredträsk
1773IsakssonJonas Halvard1923-09-08BygdeåÅselet
1774IsakssonJonas Laurentius1910-01-15Vilhelmina
1775IsakssonJonas Laurentius1910-01-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1776IsakssonJonas Petter1835-11-25ArnäsIdbyn
1777IsakssonJonas Ragnar1907-10-30BygdeåTrågaliden
1778IsakssonJonas Ulrik 1843-04-24StenseleLuspholm
1779IsakssonJonas Verner1908-09-13VilhelminaDalasjö
1780IsakssonJudit Kristina Alice1915-07-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
1781IsakssonJöns Ulrik Eugen1896-11-03FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1782IsakssonKarin Linnea1921-04-01VilhelminaDjupdal
1783IsakssonKarin Lisen Maria1930-02-22DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1784IsakssonKarin Maria1928-07-25DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1785IsakssonKarin Sofia1937-02-15BjurholmBredträsk
1786IsakssonKarin Viviann1954-07-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1787IsakssonKarl1804-04-28NordmalingBrattfors
1788IsakssonKarl1794-08-26NordmalingHörnsjö
1789IsakssonKarl1817-05-17Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1790IsakssonKarl Adolf1898-04-14SjälevadSjälevad
1791IsakssonKarl Alrik1921-07-12NordmalingNordsjö
1792IsakssonKarl Anders1937-04-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
1793IsakssonKarl Brant Demar1912-01-14BjurholmBredträsk
1794IsakssonKarl Edvard1876-05-17Umeå landsÖsterteg
1795IsakssonKarl Einar1936-10-30Björksele (AC)Metseken
1796IsakssonKarl Emil1890-10-25AlanäsAlanäs
1797IsakssonKarl Erik1880-04-23BurträskAndersfors
1798IsakssonKarl Fabian1894-01-20NordmalingNordsjö
1799IsakssonKarl Folke Lennart1937-09-08VilhelminaLatikberg
1800IsakssonKarl Fredrik1909-05-01ArnäsArnäs
1801IsakssonKarl Gunnar1896-10-05BygdeåBrattliden
1802IsakssonKarl Gunnar1922-03-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
1803IsakssonKarl Gösta1918-10-06VilhelminaDjupdal
1804IsakssonKarl Hennard Sixten1905-01-28BjurholmMellantjärn
1805IsakssonKarl Hugo Valdemar1912-01-11FrostvikenSjulsåsen
1806IsakssonKarl Johan1813-09-22BygdeåEdfastmark
1807IsakssonKarl Johan1864-01-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1808IsakssonKarl Johan1887-10-28NorsjStorliden
1809IsakssonKarl Johan1869-08-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1810IsakssonKarl Johan Oskar1891-12-12VännäsHarrsele
1811IsakssonKarl Johan Verner1904-07-09FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1812IsakssonKarl Jonas1813-02-13LyckseleMaltträsk
1813IsakssonKarl Jonas1852-06-01BygdeåÖverklinten
1814IsakssonKarl Lennart1937-02-12DikanäsDajkanvik
1815IsakssonKarl Nikolaus1899-10-21LyckseleKronås
1816IsakssonKarl Olof1833-10-25Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
1817IsakssonKarl Otto1882-02-15BygdeåBjänsjöå
1818IsakssonKarl Otto1933-02-14HolmsundLövön
1819IsakssonKarl Petter1847-03-28BjurholmBracksele
1820IsakssonKarl Petter1876-07-01BjurholmNorrby
1821IsakssonKarl Petter1827-05-02BjurholmVitvattnet
1822IsakssonKarl Rune1927-05-19Stensele Näsvattnet
1823IsakssonKarl Signar1928-05-21VilhelminaJärvsjö
1824IsakssonKarl Vigert Sixten1933-03-24BjurholmNäsland
1825IsakssonKarl Viktor1895-03-21SkellefteåSkellefteå
1826IsakssonKarolina Johanna1900-09-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1827IsakssonKatarina Sofia1838-05-21BurträskMjödvattnet
1828IsakssonKjell Axel Teolin1933-10-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
1829IsakssonKlara Adelia1891-01-11NordmalingNordsjö
1830IsakssonKlas Adrian1914-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
1831IsakssonKlas Elof1943-07-07SorseleBergnäs
1832IsakssonKlas Fritjof1922-01-31BjurholmBredträsk
1833IsakssonKlas Håkan1920-06-15VilhelminaLövnäs
1834IsakssonKnut Arne1935-11-10NordmalingNordsjö
1835IsakssonKnut Herman1939-09-30VilhelminaLillkullen
1836IsakssonKnut Olof1937-07-15SävarPålböle
1837IsakssonKnut Oskar1942-12-17VilhelminaNyhem
1838IsakssonKonstantina Amalia1892-12-22Grundsunda.Nyland
1839IsakssonKristina Albertina1884-08-03BygdeåBrattliden
1840IsakssonKristina Fredrika1910-04-06Stensele Näsvattnet
1841IsakssonKristina Susanna1909-09-26StenseleKaskeluogt
1842IsakssonKristina Ulrika1890-07-26BygdeåBjänsjöå
1843IsakssonKurt Åke1943-06-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1844IsakssonLago Melker1915-12-22DoroteaLångsele
1845IsakssonLambert1844-05-29StenseleLuspholm
1846IsakssonLars1802-02-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1847IsakssonLars1776-03-09NysätraGumboda
1848IsakssonLars1786-04-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1849IsakssonLars1800-03-03BurträskÅbyn
1850IsakssonLars1782-04-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1851IsakssonLars1790-04-03Umeå landsTväråmark
1852IsakssonLars1786-06-06BygdeåNäs
1853IsakssonLars1792-07-15Umeå landsTväråmark
1854IsakssonLars1786BygdeåUltervattnet
1855IsakssonLars Albert1877-03-10BygdeåBjänsjöå
1856IsakssonLars Anton1826-06-26LövångerVallen
1857IsakssonLars Erik1833-09-18BjurholmVästernyliden
1858IsakssonLars Erik1831-08-21BjurholmVästernyliden
1859IsakssonLars Erik Jonas1939-02-10LyckseleLycksele
1860IsakssonLars Gustav1834-04-04BygdeåNäs
1861IsakssonLars Gustav1846-09-20SävarIvarsboda
1862IsakssonLars Gösta1931-01-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
1863IsakssonLars Henry1928-03-24BygdeåÅsjön
1864IsakssonLars Johan1789-07-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1865IsakssonLars Olof1887-05-13DoroteaBredsele
1866IsakssonLars Robert1886-06-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1867IsakssonLars Sigvard1919-07-12TärnaLaxnäs
1868IsakssonLars Sverker1924-10-19BygdeåÅselet
1869IsakssonLennart Alfred1928-10-18DoroteaGranliden
1870IsakssonLeonard 1889-06-18By(W)Kristinelund
1871IsakssonLeonard1869-09-28BygdeåÖverklinten
1872IsakssonLevi Amandus1889-10-22DoroteaLångsele
1873IsakssonLilly Johanna Margareta1902-12-22BygdeåGullmark
1874IsakssonLilly Katarina1903-10-03VilhelminaDojnsjö
1875IsakssonLilly Vilhelmina1899-09-28VilhelminaDajkanvik
1876IsakssonLinnea1905-10-01VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1877IsakssonLisbet Helen1936-07-25BjurholmBredträsk
1878IsakssonLisbeth Yvonne1942-02-27VilhelminaÖstby
1879IsakssonLudvig Severin1878-12-05HallandKnäred
1880IsakssonMalin Gudrun1940-09-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
1881IsakssonManfred Engelbert1898-04-16NordmalingNordsjö
1882IsakssonMargareta Karolina1914-03-02ReseleResele
1883IsakssonMargit Anna Elise1925-05-10NordmalingNordsjö
1884IsakssonMaria Alfrida1902-12-25StenseleBjörnabäck
1885IsakssonMaria Emelia1893-02-28BygdeåBjänsjöå
1886IsakssonMaria Karolina1886-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
1887IsakssonMaria Linnea1925-01-29VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1888IsakssonMaria Lovisa1862-09-20VännäsBrån
1889IsakssonMaria Vilhelmina1887-09-17NysätraEstersmark
1890IsakssonMarta Katarina1885-06-03DoroteaLångsele
1891IsakssonMatts1790-08-07NordmalingAborrfors
1892IsakssonMatts1783-05-28NordmalingAborrfors
1893IsakssonMatts1818-09-19DegerforsHögås
1894IsakssonMatts1792-03-01Umeå landsBraxele
1895IsakssonMatts1816-04-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
1896IsakssonMatts1786-12-08NordmalingAborrfors
1897IsakssonMatts1819-10-05VilhelminaDjupdal
1898IsakssonMatts Alfred1861-12-05BygdeåSmårödningen
1899IsakssonMimmi Maria1899-12-12VilhelminaTresund
1900IsakssonMärta Adela1930-03-01Björksele (AC)Bjuråker
1901IsakssonMärta Frideborg1924-01-03BjurholmHögås
1902IsakssonMärta Gustava1923-05-30NorsjNorsjö
1903IsakssonMärta Karin1925-11-05VilhelminaLövnäs
1904IsakssonNaima Karolina1898-03-28NysätraEstersmark
1905IsakssonNaima Kristina1881-08-06Grundsunda.Nyland
1906IsakssonNanna Marina1919-05-21BjurholmMariebäck
1907IsakssonNanny Naemi1916-02-18VilhelminaLövnäs
1908IsakssonNatanael1799-08-02Umeå landsTväråträsk
1909IsakssonNatanael Alfred1867-07-12LyckseleLyxaberg
1910IsakssonNatanael Alfred1867-07-12LyckseleLyxaberg
1911IsakssonNikolina Ingeborg1901-12-04VilhelminaDalasjö
1912IsakssonNils1827-06-22VilhelminaDjupdal
1913IsakssonNils1786-10-23LyckseleMalträsk
1914IsakssonNils1829-10-17DoroteaDabbsjön
1915IsakssonNils1836-11-26DoroteaBergvattnet
1916IsakssonNils1801-01-27NysätraGumboda
1917IsakssonNils1772-12-22SidensjöSidensjö
1918IsakssonNils1779-04-30BurträskBodbyn
1919IsakssonNils1856-12-06SorseleGran
1920IsakssonNils1788-05-08Umeå landsBraksele
1921IsakssonNils1803-03-07Umeå landsLångvik
1922IsakssonNils1808-02-18NordmalingLögdeå
1923IsakssonNils1772KalixSiknäs
1924IsakssonNils1801-11-19DegerforsTväråträsk
1925IsakssonNils1822-06-05NysätraFlarken
1926IsakssonNils1827-12-12SidensjöAnundsböle
1927IsakssonNils1866-09-20ByskeLundbäck
1928IsakssonNils1815-02-12Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1929IsakssonNils1852-11-10EdseleTynnerås
1930IsakssonNils1792-03-23BygdeåÖverklinten
1931IsakssonNils1837-07-17BygdeåUltervattnet
1932IsakssonNils Algot1896-07-31BygdeåÖverklinten
1933IsakssonNils August1838-03-26NordmalingLevar
1934IsakssonNils Elis1888-10-04SorseleTjulträsk
1935IsakssonNils Erik1838-04-02ArnäsTorsböle
1936IsakssonNils Erik1857-05-13Umeå landsVästerteg
1937IsakssonNils Fredrik1803-05-12BurträskÅbyn
1938IsakssonNils Harry1931-10-08HolmsundLövön
1939IsakssonNils Joel1920-07-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1940IsakssonNils Johan1822-07-14StenseleLuspholm
1941IsakssonNils Johan1834-03-04GideåSalberg
1942IsakssonNils Johan1834-02-28Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1943IsakssonNils Johan1917-09-08BygdeåGranfors
1944IsakssonNils Johan1834-09-15NordmalingOrrböle
1945IsakssonNils Jonas1881-08-05DoroteaFjälltuna
1946IsakssonNils Konrad1891-11-01DegerforsVästerbäck
1947IsakssonNils Leonard1888-02-11BygdeåBjänsjöå
1948IsakssonNils Petter1831-08-19Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1949IsakssonNils Petter1823-09-15LövångerVallen
1950IsakssonNils Petter1808-11-03BygdeåEdfastmark
1951IsakssonNils Petter1809-01-13NysätraGumboda
1952IsakssonNils Uno Henning1920-02-19VilhelminaStrömåker
1953IsakssonNora Brita1915-11-14VännäsNyby
1954IsakssonOlga Altea1891-06-01ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
1955IsakssonOlof1787-02-19Umeå landsBotsmark
1956IsakssonOlof1800-11-07Umeå landsTväråmark
1957IsakssonOlof1800-01-11BygdeåUltervattnet
1958IsakssonOlof1903-03-23DoroteaOrmsjö
1959IsakssonOlof1790-01-15SjälevadKasta
1960IsakssonOlof1795-04-30Umeå landsRöbäck
1961IsakssonOlof1784-02-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1962IsakssonOlof1812BygdeåEdfastmark
1963IsakssonOlof1772-10-16DegerforsTegsnäset
1964IsakssonOlof1786-10-06SjälevadVästergundsjö
1965IsakssonOlof1842-03-22BurträskBurträsk
1966IsakssonOlof1857-02-11Grundsunda.Nyland
1967IsakssonOlof1802-10-12ArnäsFaresta
1968IsakssonOlof1800-07-30Umeå landsMjösjö
1969IsakssonOlof1799-11-11NordmalingLögdeå
1970IsakssonOlof1811-11-28BjörnaBjörnsjö
1971IsakssonOlof1796-11-16Umeå landsRöbäck
1972IsakssonOlof1790Umeå landsRöbäck
1973IsakssonOlof1773-05-27BurträskMjödvattnet
1974IsakssonOlof1838-10-25NordmalingHörnsjö
1975IsakssonOlof1796-09-19Umeå landsTväråmark
1976IsakssonOlof1811-02-23BjurholmVitvattnet
1977IsakssonOlof1811-01-24GrundsundaSkede
1978IsakssonOlof1852-04-02Grundsunda.Nyland
1979IsakssonOlof1842-01-20NordmalingGräsmyr
1980IsakssonOlof1817-09-13Umeå landsKolksele
1981IsakssonOlof1849-09-25BjurholmVitvattnet
1982IsakssonOlof1812-01-19BjurholmVitvattnet
1983IsakssonOlof1792-05-23BurträskBodbyn
1984IsakssonOlof1823-09-07NordmalingOrrböle
1985IsakssonOlof1774-09-13NordmalingAspeå
1986IsakssonOlof1804-01-03BygdeåÖverklinten
1987IsakssonOlof1796-10-30
1988IsakssonOlof1828-11-13BurträskMjödvattnet
1989IsakssonOlof1819NätraNätra
1990IsakssonOlof Alfred1864-05-16VilhelminaMarså
1991IsakssonOlof Arvid1891-05-01BjurholmMariebäck
1992IsakssonOlof August1865-05-19LyckseleLyxaberg
1993IsakssonOlof August1894-09-10VilhelminaDjupdal
1994IsakssonOlof Edvard1875-09-16JörnHögliden
1995IsakssonOlof Harald1927-02-13VilhelminaNyhem
1996IsakssonOlof Johan1869-12-25Överluleå?Vibbyn?
1997IsakssonOlof Petter1844-05-13NordmalingHallen
1998IsakssonOskar1916-09-08StenseleKaskeluogt
1999IsakssonOskar1879-06-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2000IsakssonOskar1900-12-19VilhelminaDalasjö
2001IsakssonOskar Eugen1894-10-14BjurholmVitvattnet
2002IsakssonOskar Eugen1917-07-21VilhelminaRönnäs
2003IsakssonOskar Oliver1889-12-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
2004IsakssonOskar Rudolf1894-07-19NysätraSöderbäck
2005IsakssonOtto1886-04-11BygdeåVästanå
2006IsakssonPaulina Johanna1905-01-25DoroteaKrokå
2007IsakssonPer1775-02-16NordmalingAspeå
2008IsakssonPer1826-11-11Umeå landsErsmark
2009IsakssonPer1795-06-29Umeå landsTväråmark
2010IsakssonPer1810-08-30BjurholmVitvattnet
2011IsakssonPer1785-02-05SjälevadVästergundsjö
2012IsakssonPer1862-08-29BjurholmVitvattnet
2013IsakssonPer1784Umeå landsBrännland
2014IsakssonPer1770-09-06NordmalingAspeå
2015IsakssonPer1808-10-08BurträskBygdeträsk
2016IsakssonPer1779-02-04BygdeåUltervattnet
2017IsakssonPer1801-11-31Umeå landsRöbäck
2018IsakssonPer1784-06-08NordmalingAborrfors
2019IsakssonPer1794-11-14BygdeåSikeå
2020IsakssonPer1790-12-03NysätraKlintsjön
2021IsakssonPer1821-04-24Umeå landsHjoggmark
2022IsakssonPer1844-03-14DoroteaBergvattnet
2023IsakssonPer1793-01-04Umeå landsTväråträsk
2024IsakssonPer1771-08-16NysätraGumboda
2025IsakssonPer1834-09-29NordmalingHörnsjö
2026IsakssonPer1794-10-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
2027IsakssonPer1800-10-24
2028IsakssonPer1828-01-18FjällsjöTjärrnäs
2029IsakssonPer 1849-07-22VilhelminaDalasjö
2030IsakssonPer1799-05-11VilhelminaDalasjö
2031IsakssonPer1868-05-31VilhelminaMarså
2032IsakssonPer1807-10-08BygdeåUltervattnet
2033IsakssonPer1875-12-10SkorpedHolm
2034IsakssonPer1861-10-02Umeå landsHolmsund
2035IsakssonPer Abraham1878-06-26BurträskAndersfors
2036IsakssonPer Anders1869-11-21VilhelminaDalasjö
2037IsakssonPer Anton1884-05-04DoroteaStorbäck
2038IsakssonPer Artur August1897-08-01VilhelminaDajkanvik
2039IsakssonPer August1877-10-18BjurholmSunnanå
2040IsakssonPer August1853-07-19StenseleStentorp
2041IsakssonPer Emil1894-12-10BygdeåKorssjön
2042IsakssonPer Erik1815-09-14BurträskAndersvattnet
2043IsakssonPer Erik1929-12-02BygdeåKorssjön
2044IsakssonPer Erik Elon1943-09-16VilhelminaNästansjö
2045IsakssonPer Kasper1907-10-21VilhelminaNästansjö
2046IsakssonPer Leonard1884-01-02BygdeåBjänsjöå
2047IsakssonPer Olof1812-01-26NordmalingLögdeå
2048IsakssonPer Olof 1841-02-05StenseleLuspholm
2049IsakssonPetrus1853-11-22BygdeåUltervattnet
2050IsakssonPetrus Alfred1884-04-08DoroteaFjälltuna
2051IsakssonPetrus Axel1893-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
2052IsakssonRagnar Folke1900-03-20VilhelminaStrömnäs
2053IsakssonRagnar Gustav Napoleon1913-01-24VilhelminaSiksjönäs
2054IsakssonRagnhild Augusta1885-08-01Grundsunda.Nyland
2055IsakssonRobert Villiam1921-01-19TärnaLaxnäs
2056IsakssonRoland1965-04-24LyckseleLycksele
2057IsakssonRolf Gustav1921-04-25BygdeåÅselet
2058IsakssonRolf Åke Lennart1925-10-06StenseleGrundfors
2059IsakssonRune Amandus1922-08-13VilhelminaDjupdal
2060IsakssonRune Mattias1914-03-14VilhelminaIdvattnet
2061IsakssonRut1926-03-29Stensele Näsvattnet
2062IsakssonRut Dagny Karolina1909-09-11ÅseleSöråsele
2063IsakssonRut Evy1928-01-12DikanäsDajkanvik
2064IsakssonRut Karolina1915-01-04BygdeåTrågaliden
2065IsakssonRut Maria Elin1891-08-22LannaskedeLannaskede
2066IsakssonSalmon Vilhelm1870-06-26ÅseleGärdsjö
2067IsakssonSara Gunhild Amalia1915-04-03DoroteaGranliden
2068IsakssonSara Hedvig1914-02-28DoroteaGranliden
2069IsakssonSelma Sofia1879-01-26BygdeåBjänsjöå
2070IsakssonSet Edvin1906-07-19VilhelminaIdvattnet
2071IsakssonSet Gerhard Tage1908-06-17FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
2072IsakssonSet Gottne1921-11-29StenseleNorråker
2073IsakssonSet Rune1929-05-03BjurholmMariebäck
2074IsakssonSeth Kristoffer1903-03-10VilhelminaDalasjö
2075IsakssonSevert Hjalmar1887-04-09NordmalingNordsjö
2076IsakssonSevert Manfred Arne1910-06-23NordmalingNordsjö
2077IsakssonSigfrid1924-07-14Umeå landsYttersjö
2078IsakssonSignar Anshelm1916-04-22BjurholmMariebäck
2079IsakssonSigne Evelina1898-05-01VilhelminaDalasjö
2080IsakssonSigne Maria1911-08-01StenseleKaskeluogt
2081IsakssonSigne Viktoria1924-10-08LyckseleStensund
2082IsakssonSigrid Maria1914-10-03DoroteaFjälltuna
2083IsakssonSigurd Lennart1916-07-18DoroteaBredsele
2084IsakssonSigvard Torsten Greger1905-02-10FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
2085IsakssonSiri Sofia1922-08-30Umeå landsYttersjö
2086IsakssonSofia1886-04-11BygdeåVästanå
2087IsakssonSofia Ottilia1896-08-13GrundsundaNyland
2088IsakssonSomja Birgit1927-06-18BjurholmHögås
2089IsakssonSonja Elisabet1945-08-08BjörkseleBjörksele
2090IsakssonSonja Marianne1934-08-19StenseleNorråker
2091IsakssonSonja Märta1916-03-26StockholmKungsholmen
2092IsakssonSten Anders1922-02-05StenseleBastuträsk
2093IsakssonStig Birger1946-05-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
2094IsakssonStig Erik Göran1951-05-19Falu KristineFalu Kristine
2095IsakssonStig Erland1933-08-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
2096IsakssonStig Lennart1941-08-02VilhelminaRönnäs
2097IsakssonStig Sune1934-07-26DikanäsDajkanvik
2098IsakssonSture Mandur1934-04-11SorseleBergnäs
2099IsakssonSture Oliver1935-09-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
2100IsakssonSune Laurentius1939-12-27SävarPålböle
2101IsakssonSvea1910-08-27VilhelminaSiksjönäs
2102IsakssonSven1868-10-18DoroteaMårdsjö
2103IsakssonSven1831-06-18VilhelminaDalasjö
2104IsakssonSven1860-09-13VilhelminaDalasjö
2105IsakssonSven Arne1925-10-08VilhelminaNyhem
2106IsakssonSven August1862-12-14VilhelminaDalasjö
2107IsakssonSven Birger1922-01-20BjurholmHögås
2108IsakssonSven Elof1917-08-30Stensele Näsvattnet
2109IsakssonSven Enar1926-09-26LyckseleLilltjärn
2110IsakssonSven Gustav1832-02-07DoroteaAvaträsk
2111IsakssonSven Jonas Stefan1942-12-06VilhelminaLatikberg
2112IsakssonSven Maurits1916-07-14BjurholmNorrby
2113IsakssonSven Mauritz1898-09-21VilhelminaDalasjö
2114IsakssonSven Rune Lennart1938-07-09VilhelminaNästansjö
2115IsakssonSven Valter1930-08-12HolmsundLövön
2116IsakssonSyster Angelika1892-05-29Håsjö (Z)Svedje
2117IsakssonTea Frideborg1922-12-12BjurholmNorrby
2118IsakssonTeolina Charlotta1901-12-05VilhelminaDalasjö
2119IsakssonTilda Elise1912-09-03VilhelminaDojnsjö
2120IsakssonTilda Karolina1921-08-25LyckseleStensund
2121IsakssonTora Viola1933-05-24VilhelminaLillkullen
2122IsakssonTord Sune1925-04-05NordmalingNordsjö
2123IsakssonTore Fabian1923-08-25NordmalingNordsjö
2124IsakssonTorsten Einar1923-02-23DoroteaFjälltuna
2125IsakssonTure Nikolaus1931-08-02Björksele (AC)Metseken
2126IsakssonTyko Hjalmar1920-09-14DoroteaFjälltuna
2127IsakssonUlf Albin Adils1920-12-15ÅseleÅsele
2128IsakssonUlla Betty Maria1929-06-22BjurholmBredträsk
2129IsakssonUlla Maria1925-11-02DegerforsHällnäs
2130IsakssonUlla Maria1925-11-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
2131IsakssonValfrid1862-01-23ByskeLundbäck
2132IsakssonValfrid Teodor1878-11-22GideåBölen
2133IsakssonVanja Evalda1922-10-18VilhelminaDjupdal
2134IsakssonVera Kristina1926-08-20VilhelminaDjupdal
2135IsakssonVerna Viktoria1914-12-05BjurholmBredträsk
2136IsakssonViking Sylvander1939-01-24StenseleNorråker
2137IsakssonViktor1874-08-05ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
2138IsakssonViktor Emanuel1914-07-13DoroteaBergvattnet
2139IsakssonVilhelm1917-02-05VilhelminaIdbacka
2140IsakssonVilma Gerdina1920-03-04RisbäckRissjön
2141IsakssonZakris1779-09-24LyckseleMaltträsk
2142IsakssonZakris1883-09-06BygdeåÖverklinten
2143IsakssonZakris1863-04-22Umeå landsVästerbäs
2144IsakssonÖsten1774-01-22NordmalingAspeå
2145IsakssonÖsten Torkel1915-11-26VilhelminaRönnäs
2146Isaksson BoströmHans1779-05-13NysätraGumboda
2147Isaksson PerssonRut Paulina1894-02-25VilhelminaDajkanvik
2148Isaksson ÄngehultAnders Gustav1908-10-10Stensele Näsvattnet
2149Isaksson?Lovisa1850 cirkaSkaraborgs länSkaraborgs län
2150IsbergAbel Teodor Johan1895-01-01NysätraFlarken
2151IsbergAbraham1798-09-21NysätraFlarken
2152IsbergAgda Georgina1900-04-23NysätraFlarken
2153IsbergAgnes Olivia1915-08-15BygdeåRatu
2154IsbergAlbert Evelin1890-03-31BygdeåLantvallen
2155IsbergAlma Eugenia1871-04-02SjälevadSjälevad
2156IsbergAnders Fredrik1861-12-03BurträskBygdsiljum
2157IsbergAnders Gustaf1858-12-14NysätraFlarken
2158IsbergAnders Gustav1784-08-16NysätraFlarken
2159IsbergAnders Gustav1818-07-22NysätraFlarken
2160IsbergAnders Otto1848-08-24BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2161IsbergAnna Amalia1844-05-23NysätraFlarken
2162IsbergAnna Augusta1880-08-07BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2163IsbergAnna Augusta Kristina1851-03-14NysätraFlarken
2164IsbergAnna Charlotta1884-01-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2165IsbergAnna Karolina1872-07-11SjälevadSjälevad
2166IsbergAnna Karolina1863-11-15SävarSkogberg
2167IsbergAnna Margareta1806NysätraFlarken
2168IsbergAnna Maria1829-09-06NysätraNysätra
2169IsbergAnna Maria1848-11-14NysätraFlarken
2170IsbergAnna Sofia1849-11-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2171IsbergAnny Maria1902-01-02BygdeåLantvallen
2172IsbergAstrid Ottilia1913-10-30BygdeåRatu
2173IsbergAxel Hugo1903-01-15BygdeåLantvallen
2174IsbergBetty Maria1897-02-13BygdeåLantvallen
2175IsbergBrita Kristina1783-05-07NysätraFlarken
2176IsbergBrita Kristina1820-07-23NysätraFlarken
2177IsbergBror Henry Johannes1916-07-07BygdeåLantvallen
2178IsbergBror Oskar Sixten1920-01-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2179IsbergEdla Linnea1908-10-08BygdeåLantvallen
2180IsbergEdvard1892-08-09USAMischigan
2181IsbergElin Maria1889-12-31BygdeåLantvallen
2182IsbergElin Valfrida1889-08-01SimtunaSimtuna
2183IsbergElis Albin1903-05-31BygdeåGräsnäs
2184IsbergElma Amanda1905-10-06BygdeåLantvallen
2185IsbergEmma Sofia1859-05-01Robertsfors
2186IsbergEngla Johanna1913-09-19BygdeåLantvallen
2187IsbergErik1871-09-05SävarBullmark
2188IsbergErik August1856-01-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
2189IsbergErik Birger1918-02-05BygdeåRatu
2190IsbergErik Emanuel1803-08-29NysätraFlarken
2191IsbergErik Oskar1895-04-26BygdeåRatu
2192IsbergErik Otto1890-09-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2193IsbergErik Otto Uno1922-05-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2194IsbergErika Karolina1888-02-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2195IsbergErika Lovisa1882-12-27BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2196IsbergErnst Hjalmar1874-04-11SjälevadSjälevad
2197IsbergEsaias Gustav1825-05-21BygdeåMjösjön
2198IsbergFabian1826-07-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2199IsbergFanny Viktoria1894-08-18BygdeåLantvallen
2200IsbergFolke Viktor Mauritz1914-02-10BygdeåLantvallen
2201IsbergFrans Robert1868-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2202IsbergFredrik Ferdinand1861-05-07NysätraFlarken
2203IsbergFredrika Sofia1837-11-04BygdeåÖverklinten
2204IsbergGertrud Karolina1911-02-14BygdeåLantvallen
2205IsbergGunhild Viktoria1918-12-28BygdeåLantvallen
2206IsbergGunnar Amandus1900-04-19BygdeåLantvallen
2207IsbergGunnar Mauritz1892-09-17BygdeåLantvallen
2208IsbergGustav Adolf1858-10-19NysätraFlarken
2209IsbergGustav Volner1919-05-21BygdeåLantvallen
2210IsbergHenny Augusta1893-03-02BygdeåBobacken
2211IsbergHenny Maria1898-04-08BygdeåRatu
2212IsbergHenny Matilda1887-03-07BygdeåBobacken
2213IsbergHilda Adolfina1907-06-21BygdeåStensäter
2214IsbergHilda Maria1880-10-24BurträskÅbyn
2215IsbergHilma Ingeborg1905-03-29BygdeåStensäter
2216IsbergHilma Lovisa1875-07-26BygdeåLantvallen
2217IsbergHulda Lovisa1862-08-25BygdeåBygdeå
2218IsbergIngmar Matts Otto1925-05-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2219IsbergJohan1822-08-02FinlandVasa
2220IsbergJohan1869-10-23SävarBullmark
2221IsbergJohan Daniel1789-09-17NysätraFlarken
2222IsbergJohan Edvin1912-02-20BygdeåRatu
2223IsbergJohan Fritjoff1846-02-18FinlandVasa
2224IsbergJohan Gustav1854-06-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2225IsbergJohan Helmer1862-08-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
2226IsbergJohan Konrad1884-10-22BygdeåLantvallen
2227IsbergJohan Oskar1877-10-17BygdeåLantvallen
2228IsbergJohan Otto1890-05-24BygdeåBobacken
2229IsbergJohan Samuel1849-10-21NysätraFlarken
2230IsbergJohanna Elisabet1865-07-08RobertsforsRobertsfors
2231IsbergJohanna Kristina Ottilia1881-05-19BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2232IsbergJohanna Lovisa1885-11-13BygdeåBobacken
2233IsbergJohanna Vilhelmina1880-09-11SävarMorbyn
2234IsbergJohn1898-11-27BygdeåLantvallen
2235IsbergJonas1828-10-22SävarBullmark
2236IsbergJonas Alfred1863-06-18BygdeåLantvallen
2237IsbergJonas Fredrik1825-06-13NysätraFlarken
2238IsbergJonas Petter1833-12-08BygdeåLantvallen
2239IsbergKarl Albin1903-02-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2240IsbergKarl Anton1864-05-06BygdeåDalkarlså
2241IsbergKarl Edvin1900-03-05BygdeåLantvallen
2242IsbergKarl Erik1809-10-08NysätraFlarken
2243IsbergKarl Evert1898-05-05NysätraFlarken
2244IsbergKarl Gustav1846-02-15NysätraFlarken
2245IsbergKarl Ivar Martin1912-01-24StockholmHedvig Eleonora
2246IsbergKarl Jakob1836-01-20SävarBullmark
2247IsbergKarl Johan1864-07-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2248IsbergKarl Johan1876-01-24BurträskÅbyn
2249IsbergKarl Johan1824-02-01NysätraFlarken
2250IsbergKarl Johan Ingvar1923-09-14BygdeåRatu
2251IsbergKarl Jonas1862-08-12SävarSkogberg
2252IsbergKarl Olof1877-05-26BygdeåLantvallen
2253IsbergKarl Oskar1901-03-24BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2254IsbergKarolina Amanda1867-12-09BygdeåLantvallen
2255IsbergKarolina Eugenia1896-08-09NysätraFlarken
2256IsbergKarolina Johanna1866-10-09BygdeåDalkarlså
2257IsbergKarolina Kristina1824-11-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2258IsbergKatarina Johanna1827-09-01RobertsforsRobertsfors
2259IsbergKatarina Lovisa1853-11-25NysätraNysätra
2260IsbergKatarina Magdalena1823-01-13NysätraFlarken
2261IsbergKatarina Margareta1853-02-16RobertsforsRobertsfors
2262IsbergKatarina Matilda1836-12-03BygdeåLantvallen
2263IsbergKlara Johanna1858-07-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2264IsbergKlara Lovisa1834-09-04NysätraFlarken
2265IsbergKlara Lovisa1886-01-15BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2266IsbergKristina Adelina1892-01-29BygdeåRatu
2267IsbergKristina Albertina1848-02-04NysätraFlarken
2268IsbergKristina Johanna1871-02-10BygdeåLantvallen
2269IsbergKristina Magdalena1835-07-21BygdeåLantvallen
2270IsbergLina Amanda1896-12-18BygdeåLantvallen
2271IsbergLovisa1874-01-20SävarBullmark
2272IsbergLovisa Ulrika1800-08-25NysätraFlarken
2273IsbergMagdalena Katarina1795-05-19NysätraFlarken
2274IsbergMagdalena Katarina1793-03-07NysätraFlarken
2275IsbergMagdalena Katarina1831-01-16BygdeåLantvallen
2276IsbergMagdalena Lovisa1847-08-28BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2277IsbergMargareta Sofia1847-02-27BygdeåLantvallen
2278IsbergMaria Albertina1872-05-02BygdeåLantvallen
2279IsbergMaria Albertina1892-04-06BygdeåLantvallen
2280IsbergMaria Amalia1888-09-25BygdeåBobacken
2281IsbergMaria Karolina1856-11-20NysätraFlarken
2282IsbergMaria Karolina1852-03-30NysätraFlarken
2283IsbergMaria Katarina1878-03-31SävarMorbyn
2284IsbergMaria Lovisa1802-03-27NysätraFlarken
2285IsbergMaria Magdalena1861-09-01BygdeåDalkarlså
2286IsbergMaria Margareta1830-01-12BygdeåÖverklinten
2287IsbergMildred Amanda Kristina1917-02-09BygdeåLantvallen
2288IsbergNils Albert1868-10-09NysätraNysätra
2289IsbergNils Folke1923-05-29BygdeåRatu
2290IsbergNils Helge1919-10-05BygdeåRatu
2291IsbergNils Konrad Helge1925-09-20BygdeåRatu
2292IsbergNils Petter1834-12-05BygdeåÖverklinten
2293IsbergNils Samuel1828-04-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2294IsbergNils Samuel1821-12-12NysätraFlarken
2295IsbergNils Samuel1796-11-01NysätraFlarken
2296IsbergOlga Margareta1905-12-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2297IsbergOlga Viktoria1908-01-10SävarSävar
2298IsbergOlof1787-12-31NysätraFlarken
2299IsbergOlof Anders1839-04-18BygdeåLantvallen
2300IsbergOlof Daniel1832-06-26NysätraFlarken
2301IsbergOlof Daniel1828-07-17NysätraFlarken
2302IsbergOlof Daniel1826-10-30NysätraFlarken
2303IsbergOskar1881-09-03SävarMorbyn
2304IsbergOtto Bertil1913-05-13BygdeåLantvallen
2305IsbergPer1861-01-10BygdeåLantvallen
2306IsbergPer Olof1866-07-14SävarBullmark
2307IsbergPer Olof Melvin1914-12-21BygdeåLantvallen
2308IsbergPer Otto1816-12-22NysätraFlarken
2309IsbergPer Otto1888-01-02BygdeåLantvallen
2310IsbergPetter1865-08-14BygdeåLantvallen
2311IsbergRolf Sigvard Torsten1917-03-15BygdeåRatu
2312IsbergRut Aina Serafia1902-05-02NysätraFlarken
2313IsbergRut Senajda1907-12-31BygdeåLantvallen
2314IsbergSelma Erika1875-12-24SävarMorbyn
2315IsbergSet Oskar1909-09-22BygdeåLantvallen
2316IsbergSet Oskar Rudolf1912-04-29BygdeåLantvallen
2317IsbergSofia Elisabet1882-03-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2318IsbergSofia Katarina1819-03-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2319IsbergSten Ivar1941-09-21ÅseleYtterrissjö
2320IsbergStig Åke1935-07-11Piteå stadPiteå stad
2321IsbergSven Alvar1901-11-01BygdeåLantvallen
2322IsbergSven Rune1923-10-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2323IsbergTekla Eufermia1893-02-24NysätraFlarken
2324IsbergUlrika Karolina1830-09-15NysätraFlarken
2325IsbergZakris1823-01-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2326IsbergZakris Vilhelm1815-10-23NysätraFlarken
2327IsbergZakris Vilhelm1791-03-05NysätraFlarken
2328Isberg AnderssonAnders1868-10-14SävarSävar
2329Isberg EsaiassonNils Erik1804-10-09LövångerGärde
2330Isberg JonssonPer1798-01-21BygdeåNorum
2331Isberg NilssonNils Erik1851-11-25NysätraEstersmark
2332IsebjerPer Ragnar1923-12-12Stensele Näsvattnet
2333IsraelsdotteEmma Johanna1870-07-16RamseleRamsele
2334IsraelsdotterAgnes Vilhelmina1865-03-18NordmalingLevar
2335IsraelsdotterAlbertina1853-03-27Umeå landsStrömåker
2336IsraelsdotterAlbertina1858-07-20BjurholmBastuträsk
2337IsraelsdotterAlbertina Kristina1860-09-25LyckseleEkorrträsk
2338IsraelsdotterAlfrida Maria1891-04-03LyckseleRusksele
2339IsraelsdotterAlida Johanna1889-10-20LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2340IsraelsdotterAlina Karolina1880-05-14LyckseleTuvträsk
2341IsraelsdotterAlma Albertina Agneta1878-01-21DoroteaGranliden
2342IsraelsdotterAlma Evrlina1874-06-06LyckseleKroksjö
2343IsraelsdotterAlma Frideborg1903-12-20AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2344IsraelsdotterAlma Johanna1887-05-04LyckseleSandås
2345IsraelsdotterAlma Josefina1893-01-16LyckseleVestansjö
2346IsraelsdotterAlma Katarina1879-04-11SorseleGargnäs
2347IsraelsdotterAlma Viktoria1897-12-29LyckseleRusele
2348IsraelsdotterAmalia Katarina Vilhelmina1869-03-07LyckseleUmgransele
2349IsraelsdotterAmalia Vilhelmina1867-10-04LyckseleUmgransele
2350IsraelsdotterAmanda Charlotta1863-12-26SävarOlofsfors
2351IsraelsdotterAnna1795ÅseleVitklippen
2352IsraelsdotterAnna1874-12-02AnundsjöKubbe
2353IsraelsdotterAnna1776-06-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2354IsraelsdotterAnna1784-09-03LövångerÖnnesmark
2355IsraelsdotterAnna1874-09-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
2356IsraelsdotterAnna1808-11-28AnundsjöKubbe
2357IsraelsdotterAnna1783-10-23SkorpedUberg
2358IsraelsdotterAnna1887-02-07AnundsjöNorrflärke
2359IsraelsdotterAnna Aqvilina1866-09-12ArvidsjaurKvarnheden
2360IsraelsdotterAnna Augusta1867-06-13SävarHenriksfors
2361IsraelsdotterAnna Augusta1875-09-03BjurholmAgnäs
2362IsraelsdotterAnna Benedikte1848-07-09VefsHattfjälldal
2363IsraelsdotterAnna Birgitta1875-01-16SkorpedDjupsjö
2364IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1812-05-12LyckseleÅttonträsk
2365IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1845-10-27ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2366IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1854-10-21BjurholmBastuträsk
2367IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1820-09-21ArnäsÖverön 4:1
2368IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1815-04-10NätraBredånger
2369IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1879-10-10AnundsjöNorrflärke
2370IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1810-09-22DegerforsStryksele
2371IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1833-08-30DegerforsHelsinglund
2372IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1871-06-01LyckseleVinliden
2373IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1821-10-04DegerforsHjuken
2374IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1838-12-03Umeå landsÖn
2375IsraelsdotterAnna Elisabet1795-02-03BurträskKrokvattnet
2376IsraelsdotterAnna Erika1877-02-26DegerforsRamsele
2377IsraelsdotterAnna Erika1829-12-05TåsjöTåsjö by
2378IsraelsdotterAnna Evelina1880-07-14LyckseleKyrkbyn
2379IsraelsdotterAnna Evelina1884-08-12SorseleHemnäs
2380IsraelsdotterAnna Helena1782-03-09Umeå landsÖverboda
2381IsraelsdotterAnna Johanna1866-05-25NysätraHörnäs
2382IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1851-10-07VännäsSpöland
2383IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1860-12-29DegerforsKullfors
2384IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1875-03-29BjurholmBalsjö
2385IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1842-05-23BjurholmAgnäs
2386IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1865-10-04BjörkseleBjurträsk
2387IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1837-07-19DegerforsGranön
2388IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1823-12-03DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2389IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1816-02-22NordmalingMo
2390IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1815-09-21DegerforsStrycksele
2391IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1852-05-15StenseleKaskelougt
2392IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1791-11-05Umeå landsSpöland
2393IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1850-04-12StenseleStensele
2394IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1835-08-16LyckseleRusele
2395IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1859-12-13DoroteaLavsjö
2396IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1839-03-07DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2397IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1850-03-27Umeå landsÖverboda
2398IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1804-11-30DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2399IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1787-10-22Umeå landsÖverboda
2400IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1807-01-07ArnäsStröm
2401IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1776-08-21Umeå landsÖverboda
2402IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1831-03-03FredrikaKlippen
2403IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1815-01-07GideåRullböle
2404IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1835-10-27Umeå landsÖverboda
2405IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1866-05-21DoroteaHögland
2406IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1827-06-13AnundsjöRödvattnet
2407IsraelsdotterAnna Leandra1888-10-13FrostvikenNorrsjön
2408IsraelsdotterAnna Lisa1935-03-15RisbäckSörfors
2409IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1856-05-02DegerforsGranön
2410IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1841-10-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
2411IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1877-06-16TärnaSkalmodal
2412IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1861-03-15Umeå landsStugunäs
2413IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1785-04-06LyckseleLångsele
2414IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1813-03-12Umeå landsMickelträsk
2415IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1838-08-12LyckseleRusele
2416IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1788-01-24NordmalingBastuträsk
2417IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-12-02Umeå landsRöbäck
2418IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1843-04-26NordmalingHörnsjö
2419IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1818-09-17NordmalingSunnansjö
2420IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1829-03-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2421IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1839-09-21ArnäsRavesta
2422IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1832-09-19BjurholmBastuträsk
2423IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1813-12-08DegerforsHjuken
2424IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-12-02Umeå landsRöbäck
2425IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1836-09-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
2426IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1816-07-21LövångerVebomark
2427IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1852-10-24Umeå landsHössjö
2428IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1791-12-18SorseleSorsele
2429IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta 1806-04-27LyckseleMårdsele
2430IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1805-02-09LyckseleÖrträsk
2431IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1790-11-11AnundsjöAnundsjö
2432IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1781-10-27Umeå landsSörfors
2433IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1832-07-24DegerforsHjuken
2434IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1826-01-27BjurholmAgnäs
2435IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1827-11-16LyckseleManjaur
2436IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1824-07-30SjälevadSund
2437IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1770-04-04StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2438IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1777-10-29Umeå landsRöbäck
2439IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1795-09-19ArnäsUtanLandsjö
2440IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1846-10-21LyckseleHögnäs
2441IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1829-08-07ÅseleGafsele
2442IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1774Umeå landsStöcksjö
2443IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1825-05-12HögsjöSkog
2444IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1840-10-19LyckselePausele
2445IsraelsdotterAnna Marta1864-01-22ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2446IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1838-09-24LyckseleFalträsk
2447IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1860-03-01DegerforsStrycksele
2448IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1860-01-03BjurholmAgnäs
2449IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1864-03-18LyckseleSöderby
2450IsraelsdotterAnna Märta1844-05-01SkorpedUberg
2451IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1823-11-15SorseleSkakträsk
2452IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1781-12-31LyckseleTuvträsk
2453IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1839-08-26Umeå landsNya Strandåker
2454IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1857-01-13DegerforsStrycksele
2455IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1818-07-24Umeå landsKassjö
2456IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1835-10-11LyckseleLycksele
2457IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1818-03-01NätraBräcke
2458IsraelsdotterAnna Ulrika1816-10-26Umeå landsStröm
2459IsraelsdotterAnna Ulrika1860-07-25BjurholmBalsjö
2460IsraelsdotterAnna Ulrika1859-10-23BurträskSalberget
2461IsraelsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1871-11-01GideåBölen
2462IsraelsdotterApollonia1794-06-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
2463IsraelsdotterAugusta Eugenia1883-10-05LyckseleFalträsk
2464IsraelsdotterAugusta Evelina1864-09-07LyckseleFalträsk
2465IsraelsdotterAugusta Johanna1864-06-28LyckseleTuvträsk
2466IsraelsdotterAugusta Josefina1861-09-03LyckseleHögnäs
2467IsraelsdotterAugusta Kristina1851-01-20NordmalingLevar
2468IsraelsdotterAugusta Olivia1894-12-01LyckseleNorrholm
2469IsraelsdotterAugusta Teolinda1885-10-28BjurholmAgnäs
2470IsraelsdotterAugusta Viktoria1866-06-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
2471IsraelsdotterAurora Sofia1886-07-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
2472IsraelsdotterBarbro Johanna1846-11-18Umeå landsÖverboda
2473IsraelsdotterBarbro Magdalena1790-04BurträskInnansjön
2474IsraelsdotterBeata1883-05-12SkorpedDjupsjö
2475IsraelsdotterBeata Kristina1800NätraNätra
2476IsraelsdotterBirgitta Maria1939-02-19HammarbyHammarby
2477IsraelsdotterBrita1810-01-24NätraSjögom
2478IsraelsdotterBrita1795-03-13SidensjöHämra 4:1
2479IsraelsdotterBrita1771-06-18FjällsjöÖn
2480IsraelsdotterBrita1804-08-03FredrikaKlippen
2481IsraelsdotterBrita1780-08-08SidensjöNybyn
2482IsraelsdotterBrita1776-10-10BjärtråBjärtrå
2483IsraelsdotterBrita1783-08-30NordmalingBastuträsk
2484IsraelsdotterBrita1780-11-07FjällsjöÖn
2485IsraelsdotterBrita1872-01-27DoroteaMårdsjön
2486IsraelsdotterBrita1784-09-29HammerdalHammerdal
2487israelsdotterBrita Charlotta1823-04-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
2488IsraelsdotterBrita Elisabet1806NätraNätra
2489IsraelsdotterBrita Elisabet1825-10-29FredrikaVitklippen
2490IsraelsdotterBrita Elisabet1813-01-25RamseleStomjorden
2491IsraelsdotterBrita Erika1834-10-31DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
2492IsraelsdotterBrita Helena1812-11-14NätraBräcke
2493IsraelsdotterBrita Johanna1805-11-14LyckseleUmgransele
2494IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1830-05-08BjurholmAgnäs
2495IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1816-11-24Umeå landsMickelträsk
2496IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1831-03-02BjurholmBastuträsk
2497IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1808-06-03DegerforsÅträsk
2498IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1817-11-11Umeå landsMickelträsk
2499IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1811-06-24FredrikaStennäs
2500IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1837-03-11SorseleSkakträsk
2501IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1824-02-09Umeå landsSödervik
2502IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1812-01-02Umeå landsMickelträsk
2503IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1815-11-07Umeå landsMickelträsk
2504IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1774-08-23StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2505IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1786-10-29LövångerBroträsk
2506IsraelsdotterBrita Margareta1802-02-03NordmalingOrrböle
2507IsraelsdotterBrita Margareta1835-07-25DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2508IsraelsdotterBrita Margareta1827-04-13DoroteaLångsele
2509IsraelsdotterBrita Maria1825-03-26LövångerVebomark
2510IsraelsdotterBrita Ulrika1830-09-18LyckseleArvträsk
2511IsraelsdotterCharlotta Fredrika1836-08-15LyckseleArvträsk
2512IsraelsdotterEdda Johanna1893-04-01TärnaTärna
2513IsraelsdotterEdla1892-12-15BjurholmVännäs
2514IsraelsdotterElin Helena1875-04-12NordmalingBaggård
2515IsraelsdotterElin Katarina1884-07-14NordmalingBaggård
2516IsraelsdotterElin Kristina1900-09-01LyckseleNyby
2517IsraelsdotterElin Margareta1897-08-20TärnaSkalmodul
2518IsraelsdotterElina Johanna1892-02-03LyckseleRåberg
2519IsraelsdotterElina Sofia1881-09-04LyckseleVormsele
2520IsraelsdotterElisabet1806NätraNätra
2521IsraelsdotterElisabet1790-05-26SjälevadÖverbilla
2522IsraelsdotterElisabet1813-12-27GideåByviken
2523IsraelsdotterElisabet1777-11-02LyckseleLångsele
2524IsraelsdotterElisabet1775-12-10LövångerVallen
2525IsraelsdotterElisabet1810-06-11SidensjöNäs
2526IsraelsdotterElisabet Augusta1877-01-17LyckseleNorrås
2527IsraelsdotterElisabet Brita1825-08-26LyckseleManjaur
2528IsraelsdotterElisabet Eleonora1866-06-28DoroteaLavsjö
2529IsraelsdotterElisabet Erika1872-09-03BjurholmVästerås
2530IsraelsdotterElisabet Erika1883-04-26TåsjöNorråker
2531IsraelsdotterElisabet Erika1849-11-16ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2532IsraelsdotterElisabet Johanna1861-05-18LyckseleUmgransele
2533IsraelsdotterElisabet Karolina1829-01-12LyckseleManjaur
2534IsraelsdotterElisabet Katarina1834-02-10LyckseleBjurträsk
2535IsraelsdotterElisabet Katarina1822-12-23Umeå landsJämtböle
2536IsraelsdotterElisabet Katarina1817-01-07Umeå landsBotsmark
2537IsraelsdotterElisabet Kristina1828-12-31DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2538IsraelsdotterElisabet Kristina1820-11-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2539IsraelsdotterElisabet Kristina1848-01-27DoroteaDabbsjö
2540IsraelsdotterElisabet Margareta1848-03-05DegerforsGranön
2541IsraelsdotterElisabet Margareta1829-01-01DegerforsGranön
2542IsraelsdotterElisabet Sofia1857-11-09VilhelminaBäsksjö
2543IsraelsdotterElna Elina1896-05-23LyckseleUmgransele
2544IsraelsdotterElvira Maria1893-03-06LyckseleRusele
2545IsraelsdotterEmma Charlotta1848-05-21BurträskInnansjön
2546IsraelsdotterEmma Eugenia1864-10-03DegerforsKullfors
2547IsraelsdotterEmma Eugenia1887-06-07StenseleSkarvsjö
2548IsraelsdotterEmma Evelina1856-07-27LyckseleLedningsvall
2549IsraelsdotterEmma Johanna1861-11-11BurträskSalberget
2550IsraelsdotterEmma Karolina1864-03-29MalåKvarnheden
2551IsraelsdotterEmma Karolina1864-03-29MalåKvarnheden
2552IsraelsdotterEmma Kristina1865-04-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2553IsraelsdotterEmma Lovisa1868-11-01LyckseleVinliden
2554IsraelsdotterEmmy Alvina1888-10-10LyckseleNyby
2555IsraelsdotterEmmy Karolina1887-06-27LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2556IsraelsdotterEngla Sofia1885-03-21LyckseleBjurträsk
2557IsraelsdotterErika Helena1869-02-25VännäsSpöland
2558IsraelsdotterErika Johanna1856-12-22BjurholmAgnäs
2559IsraelsdotterEster1899-09-23NordmalingBaggård
2560IsraelsdotterEster Helena1880-08-30LyckseleDahllund
2561IsraelsdotterEufrosyna Charlotta Amalia1855-09-30LyckseleNorrkulla
2562IsraelsdotterEufrosyna Elisabet Charlotta1874-08-14LyckseleUmgransele
2563IsraelsdotterEva1831-04-09LövångerVebomark
2564IsraelsdotterEva1807-03-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
2565IsraelsdotterEva Agata1881-05-05TåsjöNorråker
2566IsraelsdotterEva Augusta1832-03-20LyckseleTuvträsk
2567IsraelsdotterEva Charlotta1828-03-08LyckseleFalträsk
2568IsraelsdotterEva Charlotta1824-04-17DegerforsStrycksele
2569IsraelsdotterEva Charlotta1850-07-25LyckselePausele
2570IsraelsdotterEva Elisabet Konkordia1867-02-18LyckseleBjurträsk
2571IsraelsdotterEva Gustava1875-07-11DegerforsSjöbrånet
2572IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1826-07-08Nordmaling?Nordmaling?
2573IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1844-06-06DegerforsHjuken
2574IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1870-04-28LyckseleRusksele
2575IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1826-09-06Umeå landsJämtböle
2576IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1847-01-17DegerforsHällnäs
2577IsraelsdotterEva Josefina1853-12-26ArvidsjaurKvarnliden
2578IsraelsdotterEva Josefina1869-10-22LyckseleAvanäs
2579IsraelsdotterEva Karolina1845-12-29DegerforsGranön
2580IsraelsdotterEva Karolina1891-06-11StenseleKaskeluogt
2581IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1835-06-11LyckseleManjaur
2582IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1817-02-24LyckseleÅttonträsk
2583IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1847-08-05DegerforsHjuken
2584IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1844-09-21Umeå landsNya Strömåker
2585IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1863-12-26LyckseleLidsträsk
2586IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1827-01-24LyckseleArvträsk
2587IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1790-03-14SorseleSorsele
2588IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1847-01-02Umeå landsÖn
2589IsraelsdotterEva Kristina1864-08-02LyckseleManjaur
2590IsraelsdotterEva Kristina1829-02-01LyckseleRusksele
2591IsraelsdotterEva Kristina1818-12-16LövångerKåsböle
2592IsraelsdotterEva Latitia Vilhelmina1891-05-11LyckseleRusksele
2593IsraelsdotterEva Lovisa1838-12-04DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2594IsraelsdotterEva Magdalena1812-06-04DegerforsÅträsk
2595IsraelsdotterEva Maria1827-01-13LyckseleKattisavan
2596IsraelsdotterEva Maria1807-06-20DegerforsÅträsk
2597IsraelsdotterFanny Katarina1879-02-24NordmalingBaggård
2598IsraelsdotterFredrika1874-09-19DoroteaBellvik
2599IsraelsdotterFredrika Dorotea1868-08-05DoroteaLavsjö
2600IsraelsdotterFredrika Elonora1850-09-15LyckseleHedmark
2601IsraelsdotterFreja Viktoria1898-07-06LyckseleRåberg
2602IsraelsdotterFrida Henrietta1898-02-06LyckseleNyby
2603IsraelsdotterFrida Maria1887-02-24LyckseleÅmnäs
2604IsraelsdotterFrida Maria Augusta1894-04-04SorseleRåstrand
2605IsraelsdotterFrida Maria Kristina1885-04-04TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2606IsraelsdotterFrida Vilhelmina1883-01-28LyckselePausele
2607IsraelsdotterGustava1854-12-25BjurholmAgnäs
2608IsraelsdotterGustava1873-05-22MalåKvarnheden
2609IsraelsdotterHanna Albertina1897-08-30LyckseleFalträsk
2610IsraelsdotterHanna Karolina1898-05-20LyckseleNorrholm
2611IsraelsdotterHanna Olga1891-02-08DoroteaGranliden
2612IsraelsdotterHedvig Karolina1862-03-03LyckseleNorrkulla
2613IsraelsdotterHedvig Katarina1852-12-05BjurholmAgnäs
2614IsraelsdotterHedvig Lovisa1878-08-08BjurholmAgnäs
2615IsraelsdotterHedvig Maria1865-09-27BjurholmAgnäs
2616IsraelsdotterHelena1776ÅseleOrmsjö
2617IsraelsdotterHelena1777-11-13StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2618IsraelsdotterHelena1838-10-26BjurholmBastuträsk
2619IsraelsdotterHelena Charlotta1847-06-19NordmalingHörnsjö
2620IsraelsdotterHelena Henrietta1870-01-27SorseleBertejaur
2621IsraelsdotterHelena Katarina1835-09-06NordmalingHörnsjö
2622IsraelsdotterHelena Lovisa1886-02-02FrostvikenNorrsjö
2623IsraelsdotterHelena Sofia1845-05-13Umeå landsÖn
2624IsraelsdotterHenny Josefina1879-04-05NysätraRusksele
2625IsraelsdotterHenny Josefina1885-04-07LyckseleUmgransele
2626IsraelsdotterHilda Charlotta1880-03-14Umeå landsGranliden
2627IsraelsdotterHilda Fredrika1856-01-16BurträskInnansjön
2628IsraelsdotterHilda Margareta1875-12-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
2629IsraelsdotterHilda Sofia1867-05-21LyckseleNorrkulla
2630IsraelsdotterHildur Katarina1884-08-08MalåBrännäs
2631IsraelsdotterHilma1899-06-03AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2632IsraelsdotterHilma Sofia1885-05-21LyckseleÅmnäs
2633IsraelsdotterHulda Johanna1873-02-06LyckseleTrevnaden
2634IsraelsdotterHulda Maria1871-06-09VilhelminaBäsksjö
2635IsraelsdotterHulda Matilda1875-07-10NorsjöLidträsk
2636IsraelsdotterHulda Ottiliana1882-07-10LyckseleVestansjö
2637IsraelsdotterHulda Sofia1880-07-20LyckseleFäboliden
2638IsraelsdotterIda Agata1864-08-27BurträskSalberget
2639IsraelsdotterIda Augusta1885-10-06LyckseleVormsele
2640IsraelsdotterIda Josefina1885-03-05LyckseleVestansjö
2641IsraelsdotterIda Karolina1850NorgeHemnes
2642IsraelsdotterIda Maria1872-09-12LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2643IsraelsdotterIda Maria Evelina1869-10-08LyckseleRusksele
2644IsraelsdotterIda Matilda1879-05-03TärnaSkalmodal
2645IsraelsdotterIda Teresia1888-06-30NordmalingBaggård
2646IsraelsdotterIda Viktoria1894-12-27BurträskFalträsk
2647IsraelsdotterIda Vilhelmina1886-06-19DegerforsRamsele
2648IsraelsdotterInga Maria1830-03-12AnundsjöRödvattnet
2649IsraelsdotterIngeborg1871-01-21AnundsjöKubbe
2650IsraelsdotterIngeborg1868-07-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
2651IsraelsdotterIngeborg1795-02-06AnundsjöRödvattnet
2652IsraelsdotterIngeborg1895-02-05AnundsjöNorrflärke
2653IsraelsdotterIngeborg1805-03-01AnundsjöNordsjö
2654IsraelsdotterIngrid1776-07-02FjällsjöÖn
2655IsraelsdotterIngrid1778-01-30Liden?Liden?
2656IsraelsdotterIngrid Albertina1841-01-22DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2657IsraelsdotterIngrid Katarina1831-11-02AnundsjöNorrflärke
2658IsraelsdotterIngrid Kristina1879-10-11SorseleBertijaur
2659IsraelsdotterIngrid Maria1843-12-29TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
2660IsraelsdotterIngrid Sara1844-01-17AnundsjöRödvattnet
2661IsraelsdotterJenny Akvelina 1875-08-10LyckseleHusbondliden
2662IsraelsdotterJenny Sofia1880-08-31LyckseleMedelås
2663IsraelsdotterJenny Teresia1867-07-03LyckseleArvträsk
2664IsraelsdotterJohanna1828-03-29LövångerVebomark
2665IsraelsdotterJohanna1839-09-04SävarBotsmark
2666IsraelsdotterJohanna1825-10-19LövångerKåsböle
2667IsraelsdotterJohanna Amanda1861-11-17LyckseleLidsträsk
2668IsraelsdotterJohanna Augusta1876-09-10SorseleGargnäs
2669IsraelsdotterJohanna Dorotea1854-11-10LyckseleHögnäs
2670IsraelsdotterJohanna Elisabet1888-11-30AnundsjöStorborgaren
2671IsraelsdotterJohanna Fredrika1845-07-08DegerforsPetersborg
2672IsraelsdotterJohanna Karolina1838-07-12LyckselePausele
2673IsraelsdotterJohanna Karolina1858-08-06LyckseleEkorrträsk
2674IsraelsdotterJohanna Magdalena1873-11-11LyckseleTuvträsk
2675IsraelsdotterJohanna Serafia1851-10-28BurträskInnansjön
2676IsraelsdotterJohanna Sofia1842-02-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2677IsraelsdotterJosefina Katarina1878-10-01LyckseleMedelås
2678IsraelsdotterJulia Margareta1866-12-25VilhelminaGrundsjö
2679IsraelsdotterJulia Vilhelmina1890-05-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
2680IsraelsdotterKarolina1847-09-05DegerforsPetersborg
2681IsraelsdotterKarolina1854-02-26ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2682IsraelsdotterKarolina1874-11-27LyckseleSandås
2683IsraelsdotterKarolina Desidora1864-05-19LyckseleNorrby
2684IsraelsdotterKarolina Dorotea1856-02-06LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2685IsraelsdotterKarolina Eugenia1857-11-11LyckseleFalträsk
2686IsraelsdotterKarolina Ottiliana1876-10-23LyckseleBrattfors
2687IsraelsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1870-06-07LyckseleLidsträsk
2688IsraelsdotterKatarina1781-02-25AnundsjöNorrböle
2689IsraelsdotterKatarina1878-11-17AnundsjöKubbe
2690IsraelsdotterKatarina1786-01-30SidensjöHämra
2691IsraelsdotterKatarina1794-05-22ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2692IsraelsdotterKatarina1835-12-25AnundsjöYttersel
2693IsraelsdotterKatarina1810-01-13Umeå landsRöbäck
2694IsraelsdotterKatarina1811-01-19Umeå landsRöbäck
2695IsraelsdotterKatarina1778-11-14ArnäsHjälta
2696IsraelsdotterKatarina1774-10-10LyckseleKattisavan
2697IsraelsdotterKatarina1815-01-30NätraSjögom
2698IsraelsdotterKatarina1796ÅseleVitklippen
2699IsraelsdotterKatarina1772-04-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
2700IsraelsdotterKatarina1792-04-05VästlandValla
2701IsraelsdotterKatarina1774-10-07LövångerÖnnesmark
2702IsraelsdotterKatarina1880-02-23AnundsjöNorrflärke
2703IsraelsdotterKatarina1829-07-09AnundsjöYttersel
2704IsraelsdotterKatarina1859-07-03NätraGerden
2705IsraelsdotterKatarina1774-06-01LövångerVallen
2706IsraelsdotterKatarina Augusta1856-09-29LyckseleNordanås
2707IsraelsdotterKatarina Beata1795-03-09NordmalingBastuträsk
2708IsraelsdotterKatarina Brita1811-08-20NätraBredånger
2709IsraelsdotterKatarina Brita1804-07-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
2710IsraelsdotterKatarina Brita1846-03-16NätraNätra
2711IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1869-11-16LyckseleFalträsk
2712IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1823-04-01Umeå landsKassjö
2713IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1847-12-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
2714IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1824-03-17LyckseleFalträsk
2715IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1847-12-13Umeå landsHössjö
2716IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1869-11-16LyckseleFalträsk
2717IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1811-08-30GideåRullböle
2718IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1871-04-24LyckseleSandås
2719IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1815-01-09GideåByviken
2720IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1871-04-24LyckseleSandås
2721IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1847-04-18SkorpedUberg
2722IsraelsdotterKatarina Erika1865-05-12StenseleHögland
2723IsraelsdotterKatarina Eugenia1868-10-09LyckseleBrattfors
2724IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1839-07-29MoFlärke
2725IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1798-01-23AnundsjöRödvattnet
2726IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1840-09-07NordmalingHörnsjö
2727IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1812-10-20GideåRullböle
2728IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1854-07-28VännäsSpöland
2729IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1841-03-03LyckseleEkorrträsk
2730IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1876-12-23StenseleFinnäs
2731IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1874-12-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2732IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1803-08-16Umeå landsÖsterteg
2733IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1807-07-31NordmalingOrrböle
2734IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1791-06-23Umeå landsÖsterteg
2735IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1832-09-13DegerforsHelsingborg
2736IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1837-11-15Umeå landsÖverboda
2737IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1817-04-13NordmalingTorrböle
2738IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1853-12-01BjurholmNordås
2739IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1833-05-14Umeå landsSelet
2740IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1775-01-04Umeå landsSörfors
2741IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1827-07-23FredrikaKlippen
2742IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1828-08-10LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2743IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1799-03-18NordmalingAva
2744IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1826-01-19LyckseleFalträsk
2745IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1819-10-01LyckseleFalträsk
2746IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-12-06LyckseleKroksjö
2747IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1783Umeå landsStöcksjö
2748IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-05-07LövångerVebomark
2749IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1844-01-19Umeå landsÖn
2750IsraelsdotterKatarina Sofia1872-06-29DegerforsKullfors
2751IsraelsdotterKlara Albertina1850-11-13LyckseleHögnäs
2752IsraelsdotterKlara Charlotta1828-08-12LyckseleFalträsk
2753IsraelsdotterKlara Evelina1880-02-29StenseleSkarvsjö
2754IsraelsdotterKlara Johanna1864-09-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2755IsraelsdotterKlara Josefina1880-10-23LyckseleKråkvinkel
2756IsraelsdotterKlara Josefina1853-03-25LyckseleFalträsk
2757IsraelsdotterKlara Kristina1859-09-20NordmalingLevar
2758IsraelsdotterKlara Lovisa1833-05-16LyckseleManjaur
2759IsraelsdotterKlara Lovisa1875-03-29BjurholmBalsjö
2760IsraelsdotterKlara Matilda1862-08-12LyckseleBjurträsk
2761IsraelsdotterKlara Matilda1861-08-09ArvidsjaurKvarnliden
2762IsraelsdotterKlara Sofia1855-12-14LyckseleKnaften
2763IsraelsdotterKlara Sofia1866-09-25LyckseleManjaur
2764IsraelsdotterKlara Teresia1868-05-03BjurholmAgnäs
2765IsraelsdotterKristina1785-11-22Umeå landsÖsttteg
2766IsraelsdotterKristina1849-05-27AnundsjöYttersel
2767IsraelsdotterKristina1785ÅseleVitklippen
2768IsraelsdotterKristina1783-03-18BurträskKrokvattnet
2769IsraelsdotterKristina1783-03BurträskBodbyn
2770IsraelsdotterKristina1796-11-05VilhelminaBäsksjö
2771IsraelsdotterKristina1796-05-11NordmalingBastuträsk
2772IsraelsdotterKristina1877-03-22AnundsjöKubbe
2773IsraelsdotterKristina1775-09-18GudmundråGudmundrå
2774IsraelsdotterKristina1877-09-25SkorpedDjupsjö
2775IsraelsdotterKristina1777-07-24ArnäsHjälta
2776IsraelsdotterKristina1882-01-12AnundsjöNorrflärke
2777IsraelsdotterKristina1783????
2778IsraelsdotterKristina1849-12-10AnundsjöÖnskan
2779IsraelsdotterKristina1778-06-21AnundsjöNorrböle
2780IsraelsdotterKristina1771-03-27StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2781IsraelsdotterKristina1878-02-16AnundsjöNorrflärke
2782IsraelsdotterKristina1878-12-11AnundsjöNorrflärke
2783IsraelsdotterKristina1803-11-08AnundsjöRödvattnet
2784IsraelsdotterKristina Agata1881-01-21TärnaSkalmodal
2785IsraelsdotterKristina Agata1837-12-24LyckseleTuvträsk
2786IsraelsdotterKristina Albertina1854-02-20Umeå landsStugunäs
2787IsraelsdotterKristina Amalia1861-10-04NysätraHörnäs
2788IsraelsdotterKristina Aqvilina1885-02-28StenseleJoranträsk
2789IsraelsdotterKristina Elisabet1864-07-14SorseleGargnäs
2790IsraelsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-09-21Lycksele Hornmyr
2791IsraelsdotterKristina Elisabet1820-09-16LövångerVebomark
2792IsraelsdotterKristina Johanna1860-08-21LyckseleRusksele
2793IsraelsdotterKristina Johanna1862-12-28StenseleSkarvsjö
2794IsraelsdotterKristina Katarina1824-05-24TåsjöNorrby
2795IsraelsdotterKristina Katarina1808-10-09DegerforsStrycksele
2796IsraelsdotterKristina Katarina1805-12-15Umeå landsRöbäck
2797IsraelsdotterKristina Lovisa1815-02-23SorseleRan
2798IsraelsdotterKristina Magdalena1834-03-13TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
2799IsraelsdotterKristina Magdalena1832-08-24LyckseleArvträsk
2800IsraelsdotterKristina Margareta1855-09-09LyckseleBjurträsk
2801IsraelsdotterKristina Margareta1855-11-08NätraNätra
2802IsraelsdotterKristina Matilda1878-10-23TåsjöNorrby
2803IsraelsdotterKristina Samuella1874-08-20StenseleHöglund
2804IsraelsdotterKristina Sofia1860-06-18LyckseleSöderby
2805IsraelsdotterKristina Sofia1834-08-02BjurholmBastuträsk
2806IsraelsdotterKristina Sofia1850-04-11LyckseleLedningsvall
2807IsraelsdotterLilly Maria1895-02-16LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2808IsraelsdotterLilly Maria1888-09-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
2809IsraelsdotterLina1905-12-12LyckseleNorrby
2810IsraelsdotterLina Eugenia1895-09-26TärnaTärna
2811IsraelsdotterLinda Maria1885-04-24BjurholmBalsjö
2812IsraelsdotterLisa Margreta1874-03-12NätraBräcke
2813IsraelsdotterLovisa1833-10-01LyckseleHedvik
2814IsraelsdotterLovisa1847-04-22BjurholmAgnäs
2815IsraelsdotterLovisa1807-09-26LyckseleÖrträsk
2816IsraelsdotterLovisa Augusta Charlotta1854-05-31LyckseleTuvträsk
2817IsraelsdotterLovisa Elonora1873-01-30LyckseleBrattfors
2818IsraelsdotterLovisa Evelina1864-01-29LyckseleHögnäs
2819IsraelsdotterLovisa Ulrika1842-07-05LyckseleRödingträsk
2820IsraelsdotterLydia Karolina1878-03-01LyckseleKråkvinkel
2821IsraelsdotterLydia Maria1872-07-29LyckseleFalträsk
2822IsraelsdotterLydia Sofia1891-10-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
2823IsraelsdotterMagdalena1816-01-09LyckseleÅttonträsk
2824IsraelsdotterMagdalena1776-10-29BurträskKrokvattnet
2825IsraelsdotterMagdalena1788-03-08BurträskÅträsk
2826IsraelsdotterMagdalena1772-06-22Umeå landsRöbäck
2827IsraelsdotterMagdalena1786-12-16Umeå landsStöcksjö
2828IsraelsdotterMagdalena1795-05-02BurträskBodbyn
2829IsraelsdotterMagdalena1793-12-19Umeå landsÖverboda
2830IsraelsdotterMagdalena Johanna1843-02-27LyckseleKroksjö
2831Israelsdotter Magdalena Johanna1862-07-26LyckseleSöderby
2832IsraelsdotterMagdalena Johanna1830-11-12LyckseleTuvträsk
2833IsraelsdotterMagdalena Karolina1856-05-25StenseleLuspen
2834IsraelsdotterMagdalena Katarina1817-10-08Umeå landsSpöland
2835IsraelsdotterMagdalena Katarina1850-04-14LyckseleRusele
2836IsraelsdotterMagdalena Lovisa1818-08-28DegerforsStrycksele
2837IsraelsdotterMagdalena Sofia Elisabet1845-01-05BurträskInnansjön
2838IsraelsdotterMagdalena Vilhelmina1875-12-16LyckseleFäboliden
2839IsraelsdotterMagna Maria1904-02-05SkorpedDjupsjö
2840IsraelsdotterMargareta1775-08-04AnundsjöNorrböle
2841IsraelsdotterMargareta1803NätraNätra
2842IsraelsdotterMargareta1841-03-27BjurholmAgnäs
2843IsraelsdotterMargareta1780-06-15LyckseleLångsele
2844IsraelsdotterMargareta1786-10-08NordmalingBastuträsk
2845IsraelsdotterMargareta1791-12-12HammerdalHammerdal
2846IsraelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1772-04-11StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2847IsraelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1819-11-04GrundsundaKasa
2848IsraelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1779-04-03LyckseleLångsele
2849IsraelsdotterMargareta Gustava1865-08-21DegerforsHelsingborg
2850IsraelsdotterMargareta Johanna1849-05-19LyckseleBjurträsk
2851IsraelsdotterMargareta Johanna1837-02-12DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2852IsraelsdotterMargareta Johanna1831-01-24SorseleSkakträsk
2853IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1780-04-12Umeå landsÖverboda
2854IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1786-02-28BurträskKrokvattnet
2855IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1820-11-06DegerforsStrycksele
2856IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1820-05-06DegerforsGranön
2857IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1817-12-06Umeå LandsDjäkneböle
2858IsraelsdotterMargareta Kristina1839-10-22DegerforsEkorrselee
2859IsraelsdotterMargareta Kristina1862-07-14SkorpedSkorped
2860IsraelsdotterMargareta Magdalena1830-05-25HögsjöSkog
2861IsraelsdotterMargareta Magdalena1832-03-09HögsjöSkog
2862IsraelsdotterMargareta Matilda1863-05-15DoroteaLavsjö
2863IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1809-08-04LyckseleUmgransele
2864IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1815-08-18DegerforsHjuken
2865IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1844-11-28DegerforsHällnäs
2866IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1862-03-08DegerforsKullfors
2867IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1844-05-09DegerforsGranön
2868IsraelsdotterMargareta Vilhelmina1851-07-24LyckseleÖravan
2869IsraelsdotterMaria1835-12-26DegerforsHelsingborg
2870IsraelsdotterMaria1811-01-19Umeå landsRöbäck
2871IsraelsdotterMaria1771-10-05LövångerVallen
2872IsraelsdotterMaria1795-03-28SjälevadÖverbilla
2873IsraelsdotterMaria1858-07-29LyckseleKroksjö
2874IsraelsdotterMaria1797-09-05SjälevadÖverbilla
2875IsraelsdotterMaria1877-07-28Umeå landsHössjö
2876IsraelsdotterMaria Agata1864-01-22LyckseleRusksele
2877IsraelsdotterMaria Amanda1857-04-23LyckseleLycksele
2878IsraelsdotterMaria Amanda1866-04-30LyckseleAvanäs
2879IsraelsdotterMaria Amanda Bernadina1871-09-14LyckseleHusbondliden
2880IsraelsdotterMaria Augusta1858-09-07LyckseleSöderby
2881IsraelsdotterMaria Bernhardina1877-10-07LyckseleHusbondliden
2882IsraelsdotterMaria Brita1827-12-24ArnäsÖverön
2883IsraelsdotterMaria Brita1831-05-02DegerforsGranön
2884IsraelsdotterMaria Brita1808-09-30LyckseleMårdsele
2885IsraelsdotterMaria Brita1816-01-15Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2886IsraelsdotterMaria Charlotta1846-09-01StenseleStensund
2887IsraelsdotterMaria Elenora1877-05-23StenseleGrundfors
2888IsraelsdotterMaria Elina1867-01-01DegerforsKullfors
2889IsraelsdotterMaria Elina1871-03-08DegerforsÖstersjö
2890IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1891-03-06StenseleJoranträsk
2891IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1813-02-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
2892IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1782-04-15LyckseleLångsele
2893IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1832-03-21SävarBullmark
2894IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1894-03-01StenseleJoranträsk
2895IsraelsdotterMaria Eufrosyna1869-12-10MalåKvarnheden
2896IsraelsdotterMaria Eugenia1828-04-30LyckseleTuvträsk
2897IsraelsdotterMaria Fredrika1840-01-06LyckseleFalträsk
2898IsraelsdotterMaria Gustava1873-12-27LyckseleRusksele
2899IsraelsdotterMaria Helena1859-08-29VännäsSpöland
2900IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1882-08-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
2901IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna 1865-08-19LyckseleSandås
2902IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1849-04-24NordmalingHörnsjö
2903IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1849-04-18DegerforsRamsele
2904IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1857-08-01LyckseleBjurträsk
2905IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1853-03-03VännäsSpöland
2906IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1848-11-16Umeå landsNya Strömåker
2907IsraelsdotterMaria Josefina1862-05-28DegerforsStrycksele
2908IsraelsdotterMaria Josefina1862-02-24ÖrträskÖrträsk
2909IsraelsdotterMaria Josefina1871-04-05LyckseleBrattfors
2910IsraelsdotterMaria Karolina1860-11-11StenseleSkarvsjö
2911IsraelsdotterMaria Karolina1870-05-22DegerforsHjuken
2912IsraelsdotterMaria Karolina1863-03-14StenseleUmnäs
2913IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1824-05-16LyckseleVinliden
2914IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1831-12-31VilhelminaSkansnäs
2915IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1803-04-25LyckseleÖrträsk
2916IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1790-07-07LyckseleTuvträsk
2917IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1824-01-05NordmalingHyngelsböle
2918IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1850-03-23DoroteaDabbnäs
2919IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1808-01-14LyckseleUmgransele
2920IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1825-03-08GrundsundaÄllön
2921IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1888-01-31ArnäsTjärn
2922IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1872-11-26DegerforsRamsele
2923IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1771-12-03Umeå landsBullmark
2924IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1818-01-10NordmalingMo
2925IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1873-01-17StenseleSkarvsjö
2926IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1804-04-08LyckseleÅttonträsk
2927IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1840-02-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2928IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1827-02-01BjurholmAgnäs
2929IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1835-05-16SkorpedUberg
2930IsraelsdotterMaria Lovisa1827-05-07Umeå landsKassjö
2931IsraelsdotterMaria Lovisa1849-10-09Umeå landsStugunäs
2932IsraelsdotterMaria Magdalena1855-08-11BjurholmAgnäs
2933IsraelsdotterMaria Magdalena1846-03-14BjurholmAgnäs
2934IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1800-09-14NordmalingAva
2935IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1796-05-02Umeå landsSpöland
2936IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1803-11-27Umeå landsHössjö
2937IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1794-01-04NordmalingBastuträsk
2938IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1840-04-25Umeå landsÖverboda
2939IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1819-06-11LyckseleArvträsk
2940IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1805-07-18Umeå landsVästerteg
2941IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1824-08-15Umeå landsJämtböle
2942IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1843-12-13BjurholmMellansjö
2943IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1806-02-19DegerforsStrycksele
2944IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1813-10-04Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2945IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1815-03-18Umeå landsSpöland
2946IsraelsdotterMaria Matilda1895-01-15LyckseleRåberg
2947IsraelsdotterMaria Norea1889-01-01TärnaSkalmodal
2948IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1815-08-07Umeå landsStröm
2949IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1847-12-17LyckseleSöderby
2950IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1854-08-16LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2951IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1861-03-27SävarOlofsfors
2952IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1869-05-12VännäsÅnäset
2953IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1854-11-21Umeå landsHössjö
2954IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1893-05-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
2955IsraelsdotterMaria Vilhelmina1866-08-03SorseleGargnäs
2956IsraelsdotterMarie Helena1834-01-12LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2957IsraelsdotterMarta1791-11-22VilhelminaBäsksjö
2958IsraelsdotterMatilda Agata1860-07-08LyckseleFalträsk
2959IsraelsdotterMatilda Eufrosyna1856-12-14LyckseleHögnäs
2960IsraelsdotterMatilda Josefina1868-10-10LyckseleNorrby
2961IsraelsdotterMatilda Josefina Katarina1855-10-04LyckseleÖravan
2962IsraelsdotterMatilda Katarina Eugenia 1867-10-02LyckseleHusbondliden
2963IsraelsdotterMatilda Kristina1858-12-11BjurholmAgnäs
2964IsraelsdotterMatilda Sofia1863-02-24NordmalingÅngersjö
2965IsraelsdotterMärit1799-10-15AnundsjöRödvattnet
2966IsraelsdotterMärit1803-03-21AnundsjöNordsjö
2967IsraelsdotterMärit1771-06-05AnundsjöMellansel
2968IsraelsdotterMärit1772-08-29AnundsjöMellansel
2969IsraelsdotterMärta1866-08-25SkorpedDjupsjö
2970IsraelsdotterMärta1790-07-05SidensjöHämra
2971IsraelsdotterMärta1840-08-15AnundsjöYttersel
2972IsraelsdotterMärta1872-10-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
2973IsraelsdotterMärta1807-12-15RamseleLungsjö
2974IsraelsdotterMärta1891-01-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
2975IsraelsdotterMärta1868-06-22SjälevadSjälevad
2976IsraelsdotterMärta1806-08-08AnundsjöNordsjö
2977IsraelsdotterMärta Elisabet1810NätraBräcke
2978IsraelsdotterMärta Elisabet1867-12-27NätraGerden
2979IsraelsdotterMärta Helena1803-11-24DegerforsÅträsk
2980IsraelsdotterMärta Katarina1863-05-29AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2981IsraelsdotterMärta Katarina1882-11-06AnundsjöStorborgaren
2982IsraelsdotterMärta Katarina1838-12-26AnundsjöMellansel
2983IsraelsdotterMärta Kristina1851-07-03NätraSörsvedje
2984IsraelsdotterMärta Kristina1825-06-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
2985IsraelsdotterNanny Albertina1889-08-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
2986IsraelsdotterNanny Maria1877-07-20LyckselePausele
2987IsraelsdotterNanny Maria Aurora1870-10-17LyckseleTrevnaden
2988IsraelsdotterNanny Sofia1878-03-20LyckseleVinliden
2989IsraelsdotterOlivia Amanda1846-12-19LyckseleTuvträsk
2990IsraelsdotterSally Rut1902-02-05LyckseleRusksele
2991IsraelsdotterSara1801-07-26SjälevadÖverbilla
2992IsraelsdotterSara1826-04-20SkorpedMosjö
2993IsraelsdotterSara1811-09-07ArnäsStröm
2994IsraelsdotterSara1774DoroteaOrmsjö
2995IsraelsdotterSara1837-12-15SkorpedUberg
2996IsraelsdotterSara Albertina1871-05-02SorseleBertejaur
2997IsraelsdotterSara Amanda1870-03-14ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2998IsraelsdotterSara Brita1868-09-21SkorpedDjupsjö
2999IsraelsdotterSara Brita1867-01-12ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3000IsraelsdotterSara Brita1891-03-14FrostvikenNorrsjön
3001IsraelsdotterSara Elisabet1845-03-01AnundsjöNorrflärke
3002IsraelsdotterSara Johanna1864-04-30LyckseleÄlgås
3003IsraelsdotterSara Johanna1855-06-03AnundsjöRödvattnet
3004IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1832-06-23TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
3005IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1818-05-01ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3006IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1815-01-07GideåRullböle
3007IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1826-10-09HögsjöSkog
3008IsraelsdotterSara Kristina1831-05-09AnundsjöYttersel
3009IsraelsdotterSara Kristina1815-06-14NätraBräcke
3010IsraelsdotterSara Linnea1901-06-12AnundsjöNorrmesunda
3011IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1835-10-01VännäsOlofsbäck
3012IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1871-01-01StenselePauträsk
3013IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1824-06-20LyckseleArvträsk
3014IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1820-10-20LyckseleFalträsk
3015IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1807-05-21LyckseleMårdsele
3016IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1857-03-03LyckseleManjaur
3017IsraelsdotterSara Magdalena1842-05-05LyckselePausele
3018IsraelsdotterSara Magdalena1834-03-06DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
3019IsraelsdotterSara Magdalena1817-09-18LyckseleRusele
3020IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1774-12-01Umeå landsÖverboda
3021IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1814-10-18LyckseleÅttonträsk
3022IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1821-11-02LyckseleKattisavan
3023IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1789-03-26LyckseleTuvträsk
3024IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1786-04-18Umeå landsÖverboda
3025IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1816-02-06LövångerBöle
3026IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1870-03-08DoroteaHögland
3027IsraelsdotterSara Maria1884-12-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
3028IsraelsdotterSara Ottilia1901-10-28SorseleRåstrand
3029IsraelsdotterSara Petronella1842-02-24LyckseleTuvträsk
3030IsraelsdotterSara Samuella1848-04-13StenseleLuspen
3031IsraelsdotterSara Sofia1835-01-15VilhelminaSkansnäs
3032IsraelsdotterSara Sofia1836-08-23LyckseleManjaur
3033IsraelsdotterSara Sofia1869-07-10NätraGerden
3034IsraelsdotterSara Ulrika1811-11-30DegerforsStrycksele
3035IsraelsdotterSegrid1826-02-15AnundsjöRödvattnet
3036IsraelsdotterSegrid Birgitta1845-06-18DoroteaDorotea
3037IsraelsdotterSegrid Helena1829-09-14DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
3038IsraelsdotterSegrid Katarina1827-01-08ÅseleGafsele
3039IsraelsdotterSegrid Sofia1830-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
3040IsraelsdotterSelma Augusta1880-03-22LyckseleBjurträsk
3041IsraelsdotterSelma Josefina1885-03-19LyckseleMedelås
3042IsraelsdotterSelma Karolina1885-09-23LyckselePausele
3043IsraelsdotterSelma Katarina1858-07-25NordmalingLevar
3044IsraelsdotterSelma Katarina1885-01-18SävarStrömåker
3045IsraelsdotterSelma Kristina1875-06-25BjurholmAgnäs
3046IsraelsdotterSelma Kristina1876-07-17LyckseleKroksjö
3047IsraelsdotterSigne1882-07-23LyckseleSandås
3048IsraelsdotterSigne Elisabet1895-06-06LyckseleNyby
3049IsraelsdotterSigne Eugenia1902-02-09LyckseleRåberg
3050IsraelsdotterSigne Johanna1893-12-29LyckseleFäboliden
3051IsraelsdotterSigne Johanna1892-10-14LyckseleRusele
3052IsraelsdotterSigne Kristina1889-03-29Arnäs Järved
3053IsraelsdotterSofia Agata1835-06-22LyckseleTuvträsk
3054IsraelsdotterSofia Agata1855-08-08LyckseleFalträsk
3055IsraelsdotterSofia Albertina1850-09-27BurträskStafträsk
3056IsraelsdotterSofia Alexandra1888-07-22MalåBrännäs
3057IsraelsdotterSofia Eufrosyna1854-11-26LyckseleEkorrträsk
3058IsraelsdotterSofia Helena1855-12-09VännäsSpöland
3059IsraelsdotterSofia Helena1825-09-26Umeå landsJämtböle
3060IsraelsdotterSofia Johanna1866-03-25LyckseleNorrby
3061IsraelsdotterSofia Johanna1838-10-23DegerforsEkorrsele
3062IsraelsdotterSofia Karolina1888-09-14LyckseleVästansjö
3063IsraelsdotterSofia Karolina1863-09-24LyckseleAvanäs
3064IsraelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1879-05-20LyckseleSandås
3065IsraelsdotterSvea Augusta1899-06-06LyckseleFäboliden
3066IsraelsdotterTekla Johanna1871-10-23LyckseleRusksele
3067IsraelsdotterTekla Johanna1846-06-23DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
3068IsraelsdotterTekla Nikolina1888-12-06LyckseleRusksele
3069IsraelsdotterTekla Sofia1878-10-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
3070IsraelsdotterTekla Vilhelmina1880-05-08DegerforsKullfors
3071IsraelsdotterTeresia Johanna1888-04-28LyckseleVestansjö
3072IsraelsdotterTeresia Teolinda1892-01-17NorsjöLidträsk
3073IsraelsdotterThea Johanna1881-07-04SkönTunbyn
3074IsraelsdotterTilda Emilia Alexandra1887-02-26LyckseleRusksele
3075IsraelsdotterTilda Josefina1876-03-11LyckseleVinliden
3076IsraelsdotterTilda Olivia1876-04-01LyckseleFalträsk
3077IsraelsdotterUlrika1839-07-04LyckseleManjaur
3078IsraelsdotterUlrika1797-12-25BurträskKrokvattnet
3079IsraelsdotterUlrika1842-04-16LyckseleManjaur
3080IsraelsdotterUlrika1820-09-06DegerforsÅträsk
3081IsraelsdotterUlrika1823-09-25DegerforsÅträsk
3082IsraelsdotterUlrika Albertina1833-03-25LyckseleRusksele
3083IsraelsdotterUlrika Johanna1848-04-14LyckseleVägsele
3084IsraelsdotterVendla Sofia1872-09-03BjurholmVästerås
3085IsraelsdotterVendla Ulrika1882-09-26LyckseleFalträsk
3086IsraelsdotterVilhelmina Fredrika1873-01-23VännäsÅnäset
3087Israelsdotter GrönliMargareta1841-03-14NorgeHattfjälldal
3088Israelsdotter NäslundIda Dorotea1897-09-15LångseleVästerflo
3089Israelsdotter SundströmKatarina Magdalena1813-10NätraBredånger
3090Israelsdotter SvedbergElisabet Karolina1873-10-09LyckseleVinliden
3091IsraelssnPer Gustav1858-02-18BygdeåBjänsjön
3092Israelsson 1928-07-06VilhelminaGammelbränna
3093IsraelssonAbraham1807-08-22LyckseleÅttonträsk
3094IsraelssonAbraham1780-09-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
3095IsraelssonAbraham Alfred1858-11-11LyckseleLedningsvall
3096IsraelssonAda Adelina1906-04-06SävarKvarnfors
3097IsraelssonAda Lisbet1920-04-13LyckseleSöderfors
3098IsraelssonAdam1833-02-10DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
3099IsraelssonAdina Josefina1925-04-15NordmalingBaggård
3100IsraelssonAdolf1874-01-28Umeå landsSävar
3101IsraelssonAdolf1877-08-26Umeå landsTavelsjö
3102IsraelssonAdolf Harry1926-06-22BjurholmStennäs
3103IsraelssonAdolf Sylvanus Emanuel1925-02-25LyckseleNorrholm
3104IsraelssonAgda Adolfina1914-09-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
3105IsraelssonAgda Sofia Eleonora1896-03-09SorseleRåstrand
3106IsraelssonAgda Viktoria1921-10-28LyckseleFalträsk
3107IsraelssonAgnes Frideborg1931-02-28NordmalingBaggård
3108IsraelssonAlf Evald1927-12-18LyckesleNorrholm
3109IsraelssonAlf Evald1929-12-18LyckesleNorrholm
3110IsraelssonAlfred1857-03-14NordmalingLevar
3111IsraelssonAlfred Emanuel1920-02-05TärnaVefsenvattnet
3112IsraelssonAlise Viola1929-05-19LyckseleFalträsk
3113IsraelssonAllan Valdemar1926-09-06LyckseleFalträsk
3114IsraelssonAlly Adelia1919-09-11NordmalingBaggård
3115IsraelssonAlma1896-12-16BjurholmVännäs
3116IsraelssonAlma Cerudia1902-11-16StenselePauträsk
3117IsraelssonAlma Magdalena Antonietta1890-09-27NysätraHörnäs
3118IsraelssonAlma Maria1887-12-21DegerforsHögland
3119IsraelssonAlva Alfrida1908-12-12SävarKvarnfors
3120IsraelssonAlvar Alexius1915-01-28SävarKvarnfors
3121IsraelssonAmalia1884-07-06LuleåLuleå
3122IsraelssonAnders1871-06-17SävarNorra Sjönäs
3123IsraelssonAnders1814-06-20SjälevadGottne
3124IsraelssonAnders1805-07-09LyckseleÅttonträsk
3125IsraelssonAnders1771-07-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3126IsraelssonAnders1860-12-20BjurholmBastuträsk
3127IsraelssonAnders1776-03-02ArnäsHjälta
3128IsraelssonAnders1802-09-14Umeå landsHarrsele
3129IsraelssonAnders1820-02-14Umeå landsMickelträsk
3130IsraelssonAnders1872-10-28AnundsjöKubbe
3131IsraelssonAnders1863-08-07DegerforsGranö
3132IsraelssonAnders1822-11-23LyckseleKattisavan
3133IsraelssonAnders1821-12-11SorseleSkakträsk
3134IsraelssonAnders1799-09-20BurträskÅträsk
3135IsraelssonAnders1829-08-01DegerforsHjuken
3136IsraelssonAnders1812-07-07LyckseleMårdesele
3137IsraelssonAnders1840-05-16DegerforsGranön
3138IsraelssonAnders1817-06-22GrundsundaVallen
3139IsraelssonAnders1865-11-12SävarHenriksfors
3140IsraelssonAnders1844-06-22Umeå landsStöcksjö
3141IsraelssonAnders1813-02-28LövångerVebomark
3142IsraelssonAnders1813-01-30Umeå landsHjoggsjö
3143IsraelssonAnders1807-02-20DegerforsStrycksele
3144IsraelssonAnders1874-11-17DegerforsHelsingborg
3145IsraelssonAnders1771-10-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
3146IsraelssonAnders1799-03-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
3147IsraelssonAnders1773-07-22Umeå landsSörfors
3148IsraelssonAnders1831-02-03LyckseleFalträsk
3149IsraelssonAnders1853-04-13StenseleLuspen
3150IsraelssonAnders1827-12-11NordmalingOlofsfors
3151IsraelssonAnders1786-04-21Umeå landsSödervik
3152IsraelssonAnders1801-12-24DegerforsÅträsk
3153IsraelssonAnders1813-06-25TåsjöNorrby
3154IsraelssonAnders1803-01-15Umeå landsRöbäck
3155IsraelssonAnders1776-11-16LyckseleLångsele
3156IsraelssonAnders1831-10-28LyckseleVänjaurbäck
3157IsraelssonAnders1781-02-13LövångerÖnnesmark
3158IsraelssonAnders1870-10-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
3159IsraelssonAnders Adelfus1917-01-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
3160IsraelssonAnders Anfred1911-06-22SävarKvarnfors
3161IsraelssonAnders Arvid1883-10-06SävarStrömåker
3162IsraelssonAnders August1883-11-03LyckseleRåberg
3163IsraelssonAnders August1857-05-29BurträskSalberget
3164IsraelssonAnders August1889-03-05NysätraHörnäs
3165IsraelssonAnders Edvin1907-01-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
3166IsraelssonAnders Emil1883-09-22LyckseleRusksele
3167IsraelssonAnders Folke1913-11-13AnundsjöNorrflärke
3168IsraelssonAnders Gustav1840-11-30Umeå landsNya Strömåker
3169IsraelssonAnders Hugo1885-03-11LyckseleFäboliden
3170IsraelssonAnders Olof1848-05-09StenseleGardsjö
3171IsraelssonAnders Olof1875-10-20TärnaSkalmodal
3172IsraelssonAnders Oskar1879-06-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
3173IsraelssonAnders Otto1920-03-04LyckseleMedelås
3174IsraelssonAnna1886-04-20NordmalingGräsmyr
3175IsraelssonAnna1900-05-11AnundsjöKubbe
3176IsraelssonAnna Adele1919-02-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
3177IsraelssonAnna Alfrida1906-08-03LyckseleAvanäs
3178IsraelssonAnna Alfrida1893-05-09DegerforsHjuken
3179IsraelssonAnna Armida1900-10-01LyckseleRusele
3180IsraelssonAnna Brita1887-02-22StenseleÅskilje
3181IsraelssonAnna Elisabet1906-06-17BjurholmAgnäs
3182IsraelssonAnna Fatima1914-08-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3183IsraelssonAnna Italia1910-07-26LyckseleBergvattnet
3184IsraelssonAnna Karolina1906-10-24BjurholmBalsjö
3185IsraelssonAnna Kristina1910-09-19ÅseleLakasjö
3186IsraelssonAnna Linnea1919-10-25ÅseleLakasjö
3187IsraelssonAnna Lisa1925-12-20ÅmseleÅmsele
3188IsraelssonAnna Stina1920-02-23AnundsjöNorrflärke
3189IsraelssonAnna Viktoria1901-09-26BjurholmBastuträsk
3190IsraelssonAnny Adelina1921-03-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
3191IsraelssonAnny Armida1917-04-14LyckseleMedelås
3192IsraelssonAnton1840NorgeHemnes
3193IsraelssonAnton Ragnar1903-05-15NysätraHörnäs
3194IsraelssonArne Valfrid1923-07-28LyckseleFalträsk
3195IsraelssonArnt Gunnar Helfrid1907-11-21BjurholmAgnäs
3196IsraelssonArtner Amandus1897-07-25BjurholmAgnäs
3197IsraelssonAstrid Elisabet1921-02-25LyckseleRusksele
3198IsraelssonAstrid Maria1903-10-04BjurholmAgnäs
3199IsraelssonAstrid Marianne1935-02-08StenseleBastuträsk
3200IsraelssonAstrid Matilda1907-06-12LyckseleBergvattnet
3201IsraelssonAugust1837-08-28LyckseleBjurträsk
3202IsraelssonAugust1875-12-20LyckseleNorrås
3203IsraelssonAugust Heribert1898-03-15StenseleStensele
3204IsraelssonAugust Manfred1892-06-12DegerforsHögland
3205IsraelssonAugust Set1867-01-05LyckseleSandnås
3206IsraelssonAugust Signar1921-07-30StenseleForsmark
3207IsraelssonAugust Vilhelm1885-04-18LyckseleVänjaurbäck
3208IsraelssonAugusta1904-05-17BjurholmVännäs
3209IsraelssonAxel1771-03-25LyckseleKattisavan
3210IsraelssonAxel1825-02-14LyckseleKattisavan
3211IsraelssonAxel Anderas1921-09-02LyckseleMedelås
3212IsraelssonAxel Fabian1909-05-25LyckseleAjaur
3213IsraelssonAxel Hagnar1923-11-16LyckseleTrevnaden
3214IsraelssonAxel Ludvig teodor1883-10-02LövångerKräkånger
3215IsraelssonAxel Nikolaus1911-03-23StenseleBalstaberg
3216IsraelssonAxel Torsten1903-01-04LyckseleNyby
3217IsraelssonBarbro Elise1940-01-12StenseleBastuträsk
3218IsraelssonBartolomeus1875-01-20SorseleBertejaur
3219IsraelssonBengt1900-03-30LyckseleUmgransele
3220IsraelssonBengt1914-10-22LyckseleRusele
3221IsraelssonBengt Birger1919-12-24DegerforsHjuken
3222IsraelssonBengt Emil1933-09-13TavelsjöTavelsjö
3223IsraelssonBengt Erland1933-09-23SorseleGargnäs
3224IsraelssonBengt Georg1937-02-05BjurholmVännäs
3225IsraelssonBengt Gidion1914-04-26LyckseleBjurträsk
3226IsraelssonBengt Hallvar1910-12-28SorseleGargnäs
3227IsraelssonBengt Holger1912-04-02StenselePauträsk
3228IsraelssonBengt Walis Sigismund1927-06-24LyckseleUmgransele
3229IsraelssonBerta1902-06-27BjurholmVännäs
3230IsraelssonBerta Kristina1909-06-13BjurholmAgnäs
3231IsraelssonBerta Margareta1911-04-11DegerforsDegerfors
3232IsraelssonBetty Elisabet1906-04-05LyckseleUmgransele
3233IsraelssonBetty Emelia1895-05-24VännäsGransele
3234IsraelssonBetty Hillevi1924-09-21DegerforsHolmlund
3235IsraelssonBetty Linnea1920-12-18NordmalingBaggård
3236IsraelssonBirger Rubin1920-10-28LyckseleBjurträsk
3237IsraelssonBirgit Maria1927-01-05TavelsjöTavelsjö
3238IsraelssonBirgit Maria1929-06-14LyckseleRusele
3239IsraelssonBo Tage1927-11-26LyckseleRusele
3240IsraelssonBrita1903-05-29AnundsjöKubbe
3241IsraelssonBrita Kristina1837-02-05HögsjöSkog
3242IsraelssonBritt Inger1940-12-13SävarKvarnfors
3243IsraelssonBror Agas1904-04-06BjurholmBastuträsk
3244IsraelssonBror Elis1909-11-10SorseleGargnäs
3245IsraelssonBror Gösta1937-07-30StenseleBastuträsk
3246IsraelssonBror Israel1902-08-26BjörnaLeding
3247IsraelssonBror Martin1932-08-13StenseleSvartliden
3248IsraelssonBror Torsten1912-10-13SorseleGargnäs
3249IsraelssonDagmar Adelina1903-06-06LyckseleBjurträsk
3250IsraelssonDagmar Ottilia1893-05-19DegerforsÅmsele
3251IsraelssonDagny Elisabet1926-03-14VilhelminaGammelbränna
3252IsraelssonDagny Lovisa1917-08-15LyckseleFäboliden
3253IsraelssonDaniel1801-01-07Umeå landsRöbäck
3254IsraelssonDaniel1805-09-30FredrikaKlippen
3255IsraelssonDavid1773-07-05StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
3256IsraelssonDavid Gideon1928-03-06LyckseleRusksele
3257IsraelssonDavid Torgny Simon1925-11-28LyckseleBjurträsk
3258IsraelssonDorrit Linnea1959-08-22StenseleLångsjöby
3259IsraelssonEbba Ingeborg1921-08-23BjurholmStennäs
3260IsraelssonEbba Karolina1910-10-25StenseleSkarvsjö
3261IsraelssonEbba levina1910-08-17NysätraHörnäs
3262IsraelssonEbba Teresia1930-03-29SävarKvarnfors
3263IsraelssonEda Adina1925-03-15BjurholmVännäs
3264IsraelssonEda Katarina1898-12-03StenselePauträsk
3265IsraelssonEdit1908-09-14LyckseleNorrby
3266IsraelssonEdit1904-12-26LyckseleKattisavan
3267IsraelssonEdit Augusta Margareta1913-08-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
3268IsraelssonEdit Emelia1897-01-08DegerforsDegerfors
3269IsraelssonEdit Margareta1920-04-01LyckseleBjurträsk
3270IsraelssonEdla Adelia1925-09-05StenseleLuspen
3271IsraelssonEdla Augusta Albertina1897-07-05DoroteaGranliden
3272IsraelssonEdla Eugenia1908-06-01DegerforsRamsele
3273IsraelssonEdna Hjördis Linnea1939-10-02StenseleBastuträsk
3274IsraelssonEdvard Engelbert1908-03-08LyckseleNyby
3275IsraelssonEdvin Alexander1920-06-17LyckseleNorrby
3276IsraelssonEdvin Ragnvald1909-04-05KanadaKanada
3277IsraelssonEgil Gerhard1925-07-14Björksele (AC)Björksele
3278IsraelssonEgil Villiam1920-12-30TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3279IsraelssonEgon Emanuel1940-09-19StenselePauträsk
3280IsraelssonEivor Majlis1930-07-11Björksele (AC)Björksele
3281IsraelssonElfrida1911-09-03LyckseleRusele
3282IsraelssonElin Alfrida1909-07-31BjurholmBalsjö
3283IsraelssonElin Alfrida1939-07-31BjurholmBalsjö
3284IsraelssonElin Hildegard1902-04-13LyckseleUmgransele
3285IsraelssonElin Karolina1898-10-01SorseleJuktfors
3286IsraelssonElin Linnea1925-04-07StenseleLaisbäck
3287IsraelssonElin Paulina1915-11-01BjurholmStennäs
3288IsraelssonElina1905-05-27LyckseleBjurträsk
3289IsraelssonElina Adeli1931-11-29TrehörningsjöNordsjö
3290IsraelssonElina Amanda1898-07-03StenseleBergnäs
3291IsraelssonElina Kristina1927-07-09StenseleLaisbäck
3292IsraelssonElinda Adelia Jesefina1907-02-06VilhelminaGammelbränna
3293IsraelssonElis Holmfrid1916-05-03SorseleGargnäs
3294IsraelssonElis Ossian1899-12-31DegerforsÅmsele
3295IsraelssonElise Fatima1910-01-06LyckseleRusksele
3296IsraelssonElise Maria Karolina1912-07-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3297IsraelssonElla1907-06-01LyckseleRusele
3298IsraelssonElla Birgit Konstance1926-09-12VännäsVännäs
3299IsraelssonEllen Alice Ereni1925-01-31TrehörningsjöNordsjö
3300IsraelssonElly Ingegärd1916-12-06LyckseleRusksele
3301IsraelssonElly Marice1921-12-15LyckseleÖravan
3302IsraelssonElma1912-09-17LyckseleRusele
3303IsraelssonElma Alice1918-06-01LyckseleBjurträsk
3304IsraelssonElof Valfrid1888-08-20LyckseleFalträsk
3305IsraelssonElon Emanuel1895-11-17LyckseleRusele
3306IsraelssonElon halvar1907-03-31SorseleGargnäs
3307IsraelssonElsa Kristina1916-04-25AnundsjöNorrflärke
3308IsraelssonElsa Viola Paulina1929-01-05StenseleGrundfors
3309IsraelssonElvira1901-08-21LyckseleKattisavan
3310IsraelssonElvira Ninnelli1927-12-20LyckseleTrevnaden
3311IsraelssonEmanuel1798-01-01Umeå landsÖsterteg
3312IsraelssonEmil August1869-06-02LyckseleKyrkbyn
3313IsraelssonEmil Umberto1912-04-13LyckseleBjurträsk
3314IsraelssonEmma Katarina1913-08-13