Kr������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V
W0 W1
X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: W
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1WaaraAnna Lisa1929-03-23Umeå landsVästerteg
2WaaraBritt Ingegärd1924-04-24UmeåUmeå
3WaaraEmira1893-07-22HaparandaKarl Gustav
4WaaraErik Vilhelm1897-06-03HaparandaHaparanda
5WaaraEva Inger Vivi-Ann1934-03-03Umeå landsVästerteg
6WaaraFrans Leo1890-06-24Karl Gustav (BD)Karl Gustav
7WaaraFrans Rune1924-07-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
8WaaraGerd Barbro1932-11-07Umeå landsVästerteg
9WaaraGunnel Birgitta1936-05-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
10WaaraGörel Katarina1938-01-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
11WaaraKarin Margareta1925-06-10UmeåUmeå
12WaaraLars Erik Rune1926-08-21UmeåUmeå
13WaaraNaima Viktoria1918-07-21Grisbacka
14WaaraSiv Ingrid1928-01-09Umeå landsVästerteg
15WaaraUlf Vilhelm1942-01-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
16WaaraUlla Marian1930-06-11Umeå landsVästerteg
17WaaraViola Sofia1914-10-10Karl Gustav (BD)Karl Gustav
18WackerJohanna Fredrika1836-10-30SävarYtterboda
19WackerKatarina Magdalena1820-08-21Umeå landsYtterboda
20Wacker JohanssonKarl Petter1794-10-17Umeå landsHolmön
21WadellDagmar Katarina Margareta1906-09-05SundsvallSundsvall
22WadellElvira Teodelinda1910-12-05AlnöAlnö
23WadellHenning Gustav1903-01-31SundsvallSundsvall
24WadellKarl Gustav1863-06-08ForshemStora Kleingetorp
25Wadell OlofsdotterTilda1865-10-19BjörsäterBjörsäter
26Wadell OlofssonAnton Vilhelm1869-04-09ForshemFunkagård
27Wadell OlofssonFrans1861-05-08BjörsäterBjörsäter
28Wadell OlofssonJohan August1850-10-11BöjaBöja
29Wadell OlofssonKlas1856-08-05BöjaBöja
30Wadell OlofssonOtto1872-07-28ForshemFunkagård
31WadforsKarolina Charlotta1810-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
32WadmanAgnes Teresia1887-04-25AnundsjöNäs
33WadmanAxel Bernhard1889-08-09SkorpedSkorped
34WadmanBror Helmer1890-12-22BjörnaBjörna
35WadmanNils Leonard1886-01-12SkorpedSkorped
36Wadman NilssonOlof1861-01-24Järnskogs (S)Järnskogs
37WadströmOlof1772-03-08VästlandTillfället
38WagelinMagdalena1781????
39WahlbergAina Dagmar Cecilia1922-05-08ÅseleLångvattnet
40WahlbergAlf Gideon1930-01-23ÅseleLångvattnet
41WahlbergAlf Gösta1917-05-06ÅseleGafsele
42WahlbergAnders Olof1849-07-06HärnösandHärnösand
43WahlbergAnders Rudolf1877-03-19ÅseleGafsele
44WahlbergAnn Siri1923-06-30ÅseleGafsele
45WahlbergAnna Maria1823-08-14ArnäsVallen
46WahlbergAnna Maria1871-09-01Fredsberg (R)Lefsängs Kvarn
47WahlbergArnold Maurits1923-06-02ÖrträskNyliden
48WahlbergArvid Bernhard1882-01-07HaveröTuringen
49WahlbergArvid Henning1910-08-30ÅseleGafsele
50WahlbergAstrid Sofia Johanna1930-05-28BurträskRenfors
51WahlbergAugust Manfred1896-11-29ÖrträskNyliden
52WahlbergAxel1898-05-09GnarpGnarp
53WahlbergAxel Lennart1873-10-29DegerforsRosindal
54WahlbergAxel Lennart1873-10-29VästmanlandDegerfors
55WahlbergBarbro Ingegärd1924-02-20ÅseleLångvattnet
56WahlbergBernhard1852-08-18LövångerVallen
57WahlbergBror Harald1910-08-18AnundsjöPengsund
58WahlbergConrad Eugen1913-03-28ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
59WahlbergDaniel Maurits1878-09-21ÅseleGafsele
60WahlbergEdla Johanna1903-09-09ÖrträskNyliden
61WahlbergEllen Lovisa Karolina1871-10-21FredrikaViska
62WahlbergElsa Maria1924-12-15ÖrträskNyliden
63WahlbergEmeli Teresia1878-04-05ÖrträskNyliden
64WahlbergErik Daniel1929-05-08BurträskRenfors
65WahlbergErik Ragnar1918-03-21ÅseleGafsele
66WahlbergErnst Harry1915-01-02AnundsjöPengsund
67WahlbergEva Ingrid Elisabet1927-07-27ÖrträskNyliden
68WahlbergGertrud Ingegärd1936-07-02BurträskRenfors
69WahlbergGreta1902-07-10NordmalingSörbyn
70WahlbergGully Maria1932-02-08BurträskRenfors
71WahlbergGunhild Irene1920-09-14ÅseleLångvattnet
72WahlbergGunnar Alvar1908-09-20AnundsjöPengsund
73WahlbergGurli Johanna Margareta1907-08-22GrundsundaHusum
74WahlbergGustav Arvid1901-06-13ÖrträskNyliden
75WahlbergGustav Sigvard1908-07-29ÅseleGafsele
76WahlbergGöta Katarina1906-05-17BurträskRenfors
77WahlbergHelge Roger1928-01-20ÅseleLångvattnet
78WahlbergHenny Sofia1899-08-24BurträskRenfors
79WahlbergHenrik Fritiof1886-04-24ÖrträskNyliden
80WahlbergHenrik Otto1815-09-23HammarHammar
81WahlbergHjalmar Eugen1895-09-13ÖrträskNyliden
82WahlbergIngrid Maria Sofia1909-11-11DegerforsRöbäck
83WahlbergIngrid Viktoria1931-12-08ÅseleLångvattnet
84WahlbergIrma Elisabet1931-04-07ÖrträskNyliden
85WahlbergJan Åke1920-05-08ÅseleGafsele
86WahlbergJenny Augusta1882-10-20ÖrträskNyliden
87WahlbergJenny Matilda Ulrika1877-08-16SävarSävar
88WahlbergJohan1897-06-11BurträskRenfors
89WahlbergJohan1844-02-25SävarSävar
90WahlbergJohan Viktor Emanuel1902-01-21JörnJörn
91WahlbergJohanna Maria1875-10-23SävarSävar
92WahlbergKarl1871-10-16BurträskBurträsk
93WahlbergKarl Edvin1901-10-09BurträskRenfors
94WahlbergKarl Olof Artur1910-09-19GrundsundaUtås
95WahlbergKatarina Terseia1876-02-02BjurholmNyby
96WahlbergKerstin Margareta1924-02-24DegerforsSkurträsk
97WahlbergKjell David1925-12-31ÅseleLångvattnet
98WahlbergKlas Elling1918-06-06ÅseleLångvattnet
99WahlbergKnut Gunnar1927-08-19LyckselePalmsunda
100WahlbergKnut Gunnar1927-08-07BurträskRenfors
101WahlbergKnut Ludvig1899-04-17SkellefteåSkellefteå
102WahlbergKnut Åke1904-01-12BurträskRenfors
103WahlbergKristina Aurelia1881-07-10ÖrträskNyliden
104WahlbergKristina Edelia1891-02-23ÅseleGafsele
105WahlbergLisa Johanna1918-10-27ÖrträskNyliden
106WahlbergLudvig1841-06-23LövångerLövånger
107WahlbergLudvig1844-06-23LövångerSelet
108WahlbergLudvig Frans Anton1870-09-26FredrikaViska
109WahlbergMadie Anette1935-05-10ÖrträskNyliden
110WahlbergMaria Augusta1876-10-26ÖrträskNyliden
111WahlbergMary Arvida1930-11-16ÖrträskNyliden
112WahlbergMimmi Kristina1899-08-07ÖrträskNyliden
113WahlbergOlof August1856-05-12SkaraborgTived
114WahlbergOlof Helmer1889-12-04ÖrträskNyliden
115WahlbergOskar Elling1883-12-01ÅseleGafsele
116WahlbergOskar Sigfrid1921-05-11ÖrträskNyliden
117WahlbergOve Paul1937-12-11ÅseleLångvattnet
118WahlbergRagnar Sigvard Isidor1911-10-01AnundsjöPengsund
119WahlbergRolf Olof1914-09-03ÅseleGafsele
120WahlbergRuno1919-10-26AnundsjöPengsjö
121WahlbergSelma Karolina1874-09-16ÅseleGafsele
122WahlbergSelma Teresia1890-12-19ÖrträskNyliden
123WahlbergSet Harald1917-05-06ÅseleGafsele
124WahlbergSigne Johanna1893-03-01ÖrträskNyliden
125WahlbergSten Einar1917-05-30AnundsjöPengsund
126WahlbergStig Gullbrand1935-12-30ÅseleLångvattnet
127WahlbergSvea Kristina1896-01-06BurträskRenfors
128WahlbergSven Bernhard1907-02-09AnundsjöNorrflärke
129WahlbergSven Birger1912-06-08ÅseleGafsele
130WahlbergSylvia Kristina1918-10-27ÖrträskNyliden
131WahlbergUlrika Albertina1855-11-17ArnäsPrästbordet
132WahlbergVendla Maria1888-05-12ÖrträskNyliden
133Wahlberg AnderssonJonas1830-12-19Skellefteå landsUrsviken
134Wahlberg AnderssonSven1843-10-07ÅseleGafsele
135Wahlberg IsraelssonAnders Ivar1910-03-30ÖrträskNyliden
136Wahlberg IsraelssonDagny Kristina1906-12-05ÖrträskNyliden
137Wahlberg IsraelssonJohan Arvid1875-07-09ÖrträskNyliden
138Wahlberg IsraelssonOskar Sigfrid1879-09-24ÖrträskNyliden
139Wahlberg JohanssonIsrael Arvid1852-03-14ÖrträskNyliden
140Wahlberg JonssonAnders1794-06-01Piteå?Piteå?
141Wahlberg OlofssonJohan Kristoffer1821-08-11SjälevadVägersta
142Wahlberg OlofssonJöns Petter1859-05-08LoshultMarestorp
143WahlgrenAnna Johanna Maria1865-01-21HelviWiblings
144WahlgrenAxel Robert Maurits1870-11-11StockholmStockholm
145WahlgrenBetty Evenia Johanna1884-11-08NätraBjästa
146WahlgrenElisabet Margreta1895-11-28ArnäsAlne
147WahlgrenEva Maria Louise1934-04-01DegerforsHällnäs
148WahlgrenFrans johan Rudolf1898-11-05ArnäsAlne
149WahlgrenHilmer Konrad Verner1892-09-10NätraBjästa
150WahlgrenJohan Birger Alvar1890-01-05NätraBjästa
151WahlgrenJohan Edvard1869-06-03VästernorrlanHögsjö
152WahlgrenJohan Sigurd Einar1887-03-25NätraBjästa
153WahlgrenJohn Maurits1899-02-11GrundsundaHusum
154WahlgrenLars Torbjörn1954-01-25GävleborgHeliga trefald
155WahlgrenPer Robert1831-09-17StockholmStockholm
156WahlgrenRagnhild Maria Bitgitta1901-05-04GävleborgNjutånger
157WahlgrenRut Hildegard Katarina1902-01-01GrundsundaHusum
158WahlgrenTekla Augusta1873-12-14GrundsundaÄllön
159WahlgrenTorsten Kjell Arne1928-09-18DegerforsHällnäs
160Wahlgren OlofssonJohan1857-12-23VibyggeråVibyggerå
161WahlinAnna Gudrun1908-02-01DoroteaBergvattnet
162WahlinAnna kristina1883-09-25TåsjöValån
163WahlinDisa1920-05-31DoroteaLavsjö
164WahlinElsa1912-06-21DoroteaLavsjö
165WahlinJakob Fabian1885-11-21TåsjöRörström
166WahlinJohan Birger1906-02-03DoroteaBergvattnet
167WahlinJohan Helmer1882-02-05TåsjöRörström
168WahlinJohan Petter1852-05-21TåsjöValån
169WahlinJonas Petter1887-12-09TåsjöRörström
170WahlinKlas Tyko1916-04-29DoroteaLavsjö
171WahlinNils Ivar1910-01-01DoroteaLångsjöberg
172WahlinRolf Tore1923-11-11DoroteaLavsjö
173WahlinTure1914-05-29DoroteaLavsjö
174Wahlin JohanssonMårten1838-10-17TåsjöValån
175Wahlmark PerssonKarl1876-12-18HälsinglandNorrala
176WahlqvistArvid Erik Folke1896-05-17GävleGävle
177WahlqvistFolke Erik Roland1923-11-07SkutskärSkutskär
178WahlqvistFolke Teodor Ingemar1921-05-14LinköpingLinköping
179WahlqvistGustav Robert1887-07-18SjälevadHaffsta
180WahlqvistGustav Vilhelm1853-10-11Kristianstads länBroby
181WahlqvistMagnus Vilhelm Marino1890-04-24AnundsjöNäsfors
182WahlqvistSigne Anna Kristina1888-06-18AnundsjöNäs
183WahlqvistSiv Anna Margareta1926-07-11ÅseleKullerbacka
184WahlströmAgda Akvilina1888-06-02FredrikaTallsjö
185WahlströmAgnes Vilhelmina1884-10-01Umeå landsVästerteg
186WahlströmAina Kristina1911-03-23ArnäsJärved
187WahlströmAlfhild Karin Solveig1921-07-04VännäsSpöland
188WahlströmAlma Charlotta1867-10-23Arnäs
189WahlströmAlma Charlotta1868-12-12Arnäs
190WahlströmAlma Karolina1882-12-18Umeå landsVästerteg
191WahlströmAlma Matilda1866-08-06Arnäs
192WahlströmAlma Sofia1873-01-09GideåFlärke
193WahlströmAnders1802-10-03GrundsundaHusum
194WahlströmAnna Alice1897-06-27VilhelminaLatikberg
195WahlströmAnna Amanda1873-08-22FredrikaTallsjö
196WahlströmAnna Cecilia1912-09-08AnundsjöNordsjö
197WahlströmAnna Charlotta1865-03-08SävarSävarbruk
198WahlströmAnna Elisabet1798-04-20NordmalingOlofsfors
199WahlströmAnna Huldrika1901-11-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
200WahlströmAnna Ingeborg1903-05-31SävarSävar
201WahlströmAnna Ingegärd1926-12-05VännäsSpöland
202WahlströmAnna Ingrid Karolina1922-02-26VilhelminaBäsksele
203WahlströmAnna Katarina1855-05-30GideåJakobsskatan
204WahlströmAnna Kristina1864-04-08GideåFlärke
205WahlströmAnna Kristina1863-01-26SävarSävar bruk
206WahlströmAnna Margareta1899-04-27VilhelminaLatigberg
207WahlströmAnna Matilda1877-02-19GrundsundaNyland
208WahlströmAnna Olivia1876-04-15VilhelminaJärvsjö
209WahlströmAnna Sofia1829-01-26GrundsundaÖnska
210WahlströmAnna Theresia1903-10-13BygdeåRickleå
211WahlströmAnna Viola Karolina1920-06-08VilhelminaBäsksele
212WahlströmAnnie Selma Maria1918-01-21VännäsSpöland
213WahlströmAnton Valdemar1890-08-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
214WahlströmAsta Elisabet1898-11-14SjälevadSjälevad
215WahlströmAstrid Elisabet1898-11-14SjälevadSjälevad
216WahlströmAstrid Linnea Maria1925-12-01VännäsJämtböle
217WahlströmAstrid Viktoria1915-02-22VännäsNyby
218WahlströmAugusta1864-02-07GideåFlärke
219WahlströmAxel Sigfrid1905-02-02BygdeåRickleå
220WahlströmBeda Elisabet1892-04-28VännäsBrån
221WahlströmBeda Viktoria1871-05-27ArnäsKvaved
222WahlströmBeda Vilhelmina1871-05-27ArnäsArnäs
223WahlströmBengt Saul1902-06-08BygdeåRickleå
224WahlströmBert Olof1921-11-12ÅseleTorvsjö
225WahlströmBerta Kristina1878-11-29Arnäs
226WahlströmCharlotta Johanna1861-05-04BygdeåRickleå
227WahlströmClary Zenobia1901-10-05GrundsundaNyland
228WahlströmDagmar Alise Ingegerd1920-01-20SävarSävar
229WahlströmDagmar Kristina1898-12-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
230WahlströmDagmar Kristina Karolina1894-08-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
231WahlströmEdla Johanna1867-11-01SävarSävar bruk
232WahlströmEgon Ingemar1931-04-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
233WahlströmElin Vilhelmina1897-05-26VännäsBrån
234WahlströmElise Amanda1900-07-30ÅseleSöråsele
235WahlströmElna Maria1903-07-17GideåBöle
236WahlströmElsi Louise1920-01-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
237WahlströmEmelia Teresia1835-03-02ArnäsArnäs
238WahlströmEmma Teresia1872-01-06Arnäs
239WahlströmEmma Teresia1877-12-27ArnäsKvaved
240WahlströmErik Adolf1831-05-07Arnäs
241WahlströmErik Adolf1800-12-01Arboga?Arboga?
242WahlströmErik Adolf1884-11-12ArnäsKvaved
243WahlströmErik Anton1865-12-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
244WahlströmErik Evald1866-01-09GideåFlärke
245WahlströmErik Gunnar1915-05-17BygdeåRickleå
246WahlströmErik Gunnar1893-10-15ÅseleGafsele
247WahlströmErik Laurens1870-08-25Arnäs
248WahlströmErik Ruben1898-10-05GideåBöle
249WahlströmErnst Alfred1876-04-22Arnäs
250WahlströmErnst Alrik1843-08-27ArnäsArnäs
251WahlströmErnst Enok Engelbert1918-11-29BygdeåRickleå
252WahlströmErnst Gotthard1911-11-28VännäsMunicip
253WahlströmEster Kristina1913-01-16BygdeåRickleå
254WahlströmEvelina Kristina1896-01-15ÅseleGafsele
255WahlströmFrans Jean Alexander1918-12-25VilhelminaS Latikberg
256WahlströmFrans Viktor1875-11-14FredrikaTallsjö
257WahlströmFritz Alvar Valdemar1904-12-22VännäsBrån
258WahlströmFritz Johan Birger1927-08-20VännäsJämtböle
259WahlströmGerda Axelia1903-12-23VännäsJämtböle
260WahlströmGerda Margit Ottilia1918-03-07VilhelminaJärvsjö
261WahlströmGottfrid Alfons Ingemar1905-06-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
262WahlströmGottfrid Alfons Ingemar1905-06-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
263WahlströmGun Inger1942-01-27VilhelminaTjärnmyrliden
264WahlströmGunborg Cecilia1907-01-08VännäsJämtböle
265WahlströmGunhild Viktoria1904-02-20GrundsundaNyland
266WahlströmGustav Adolf1895-06-06VännäsBrån
267WahlströmGustav Alfred1920-10-26HolmsundDjupvik
268WahlströmGustav Egil Benjamin1911-01-07SävarSävar
269WahlströmGustav Evert Johannes1906-10-26SävarSävar
270WahlströmGustav Ferdinand1875-01-08SävarSävar bruk
271WahlströmGustav Robert1908-07-08ÅseleSörstrand
272WahlströmGustav Vilhelm1849-12-22BygdeåRickleå
273WahlströmGustava Margareta1849-12-22BygdeåRickleå
274WahlströmGöta Maria1900-01-21ArnäsJärved
275WahlströmGöta Sofia Teresia1905-01-29SävarSävar
276WahlströmGöte Daniel1929-03-10VilhelminaLatikberg
277WahlströmHans Erik1930-04-04BygdeåRickleå
278WahlströmHedvig Elvira1893-08-02GideåBöle
279WahlströmHedvig Matilda1857-03-12BygdeåRickleå
280WahlströmHelga Irene Elisabet1906-11-21GrundsundaNyland
281WahlströmHenny Matilda1878-07-10SävarSävar bruk
282WahlströmHilda Margareta1902-01-18SävarSävar bruk
283WahlströmHildeborg Alice1913-06-24VännäsSpöland
284WahlströmHildur Aurora1891-03-05GideåFlärke
285WahlströmHildur Karolina1896-08-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
286WahlströmHildur Katarina1896-01-15ÅseleGafsele
287WahlströmHjalmar Bertil1917-08-22VilhelminaS Latikberg
288WahlströmHjalmar Severus1892-03-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
289WahlströmHugo1902-01-11GideåVästergidsjö
290WahlströmHulda Margareta1880-01-03ArnäsKvaved
291WahlströmInez Karolina1897-02-20SjälevadSjälevad
292WahlströmIngrid Frideborg1906-01-27GideåBöle
293WahlströmIngrid Olivia1904-07-19ÅseleSörstrand
294WahlströmIris Valborg Lilian1913-01-16SävarSävar
295WahlströmJakob1841-07-12GrundsundaNyland
296WahlströmJan Åke1937-01-03VilhelminaMörtingselberget
297WahlströmJenny Charlotta1882-05-01ArnäsKvaved
298WahlströmJenny Margareta1880-09-07ArnäsÖverön
299WahlströmJenny Olivia1897-09-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
300WahlströmJohan1770 cirka??????
301WahlströmJohan Arnold1908-11-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
302WahlströmJohan Artur1878-05-08FredrikaTallsjö
303WahlströmJohan August1870-12-07GrundsundaNyland
304WahlströmJohan Gottfrid1893-06-02Umeå landsSandviken
305WahlströmJohan Leonard1871-12-01BygdeåRickleå
306WahlströmJohan Sigfrid1907-07-15VännäsBrån
307WahlströmJohan Sigvard1910-04-15BygdeåRickleå
308WahlströmJohan Valter1897-08-10GideåBöle
309WahlströmJohanna Karolina1860-09-27GideåFlärke
310WahlströmJohn Bernhard1900-05-27BygdeåRickleå
311WahlströmJohn Evert1929-03-26VilhelminaBäsksele
312WahlströmJonas Erik1878-07-09FredrikaTallsjö
313WahlströmJonas Konrad1871-12-14FredrikaTallsjö
314WahlströmJonas Marcellus1864-01-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
315WahlströmJustina1888-08-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
316WahlströmKarl1828-07-30GrundsundaNyland
317WahlströmKarl Anton1839-02-05BygdeåRickleå
318WahlströmKarl Arne1921-02-27ÅseleTorvsjö
319WahlströmKarl Erik1844-07-08AnundsjöÖsterfannbyn
320WahlströmKarl Georg1907-11-01BygdeåRickleå
321WahlströmKarl Gustav Georg1918-12-25VilhelminaS Latikberg
322WahlströmKarl Hillmar1860-05-18HärnösandHärnösand
323WahlströmKarl Hjalmar1910-06-25BygdeåRickleå
324WahlströmKarl Ivan1926-04-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
325WahlströmKarl Johan1863-11-16BygdeåRickleå
326WahlströmKarl Ludvig1868-11-23BygdeåRickleå
327WahlströmKarl Olof1878-04-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
328WahlströmKarl Olof1836-11-01NysätraKlintsjön
329WahlströmKarl Otto1829-11-24GrundsundaÖnska
330WahlströmKarl Petter1818-06-16SundsvallSundsvall
331WahlströmKarl Rudolf1919-03-01StenseleGrundfors
332WahlströmKatarina Albertina1872-11-26GrundsundaNyland
333WahlströmKatarina Elfrida1882-11-25FredrikaTallsjö
334WahlströmKerstin Amanda1894-10-05GideåBöle
335WahlströmKjell Olof Gottfrid1913-11-11HolmsundHolmsund
336WahlströmKjell Rune1940-06-23ÅseleTorvsjö
337WahlströmKjell Åke Georg1930-04-12BygdeåRickleå
338WahlströmKlara Maria1864-10-28BygdeåRickleå
339WahlströmKlara Sofia1841-08-28BygdeåRickleå
340WahlströmKlas Eugen1901-10-05GrundsundaNyland
341WahlströmKristina Elsa Emelia1917-03-25Umeå landsDjupvik
342WahlströmKristina Sofia1835-07-01BygdeåRickleå
343WahlströmKristina Vilhelmina1828-10-29BygdeåRickleå
344WahlströmKristoffer1879-01-06AnundsjöNordsjö
345WahlströmKristoffer Manfred1918-04-08AnundsjöNordsjö
346WahlströmKurt Hjalmar1932-07-22Umeå landsYttertavle
347WahlströmLars Egon1956-08-24VilhelminaMörtingselberget
348WahlströmLars Olof1859-01-28GideåJakobsskatan
349WahlströmLeif roland1941-07-06ÅseleTorvsjö
350WahlströmLilly Valborg1912-02-27BygdeåRickleå
351WahlströmLisbeth Margareta1927-03-15VilhelminaLatikberg
352WahlströmLovisa Kristina1851-03-03BygdeåRickleå
353WahlströmMargareta Sofia1837-01-30BygdeåRickleå
354WahlströmMargareta Sofia1858-09-10SävarSävarbruk
355WahlströmMaria Adelina1914-09-22AnundsjöNordsjö
356WahlströmMaria Adelina1855-02-08BygdeåRickleå
357WahlströmMaria Elisabet1860-10-16SävarSävarbruk
358WahlströmMaria Kristina1856-05-24GideåJakobsskatan
359WahlströmMaria Leontina1870-11-28GideåFlärke
360WahlströmMarta Kristina1862-04-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
361WahlströmMarta Matilda1867-11-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
362WahlströmMary Elise1926-04-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
363WahlströmMikael Valfrid1910-08-26AnundsjöNordsjö
364WahlströmMärta Emilia Ingeborg1909-01-15BygdeåRickleå
365WahlströmNils1853-07-13TorsåkerTorsåker
366WahlströmNils1804-03-12BygdeåRickleå
367WahlströmNils Anton1826-12-01NysätraKlintsjön
368WahlströmNils Henrik1825-05-01NordmalingVallen
369WahlströmNils Olof1831-03-13BygdeåRickleå
370WahlströmOlivia Elfrida1900-04-18VännäsBrån
371WahlströmOlof Albert1885-04-25FredrikaTallsjö
372WahlströmOlof Alfred1869-12-20SävarSävarbruk
373WahlströmOlof Renhold1856-08-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
374WahlströmPer August1866-04-24BygdeåRickleå
375WahlströmPer Edvin1873-11-29Arnäs
376WahlströmPer Otto1845-01-21BygdeåRickleå
377WahlströmPer Vilhelm1852-12-26BygdeåRickleå
378WahlströmPetrus Sigfrid1921-12-13AnundsjöNordsjö
379WahlströmRagnhild Viola1905-01-03ArnäsJärved
380WahlströmRut Ingeborg1908-03-22GideåBöle
381WahlströmRut Laura Maria1908-12-29SävarSävar
382WahlströmSara Karolina1861-01-14GideåFlärke
383WahlströmSara Nikolina1908-09-30AnundsjöNordsjö
384WahlströmSara Ottila1886-08-21GudmundråLimsta
385WahlströmSelma Alexandra1874-02-17ArnäsKvaved
386WahlströmSelma Kristina1874-06-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
387WahlströmSet1901-12-25VilhelminaLatikberg
388WahlströmSixten Gabriel1913-02-19JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
389WahlströmSven Arne1925-09-23ÅseleTorvsjö
390WahlströmSven Georg Alexander1924-04-17VilhelminaBäsksele
391WahlströmSven Ivar1915-03-30VännäsSpöland
392WahlströmTekla Johanna1899-04-29VännäsJämtböle
393WahlströmTeodor1881-10-30GideåFlärke
394WahlströmTilda Charlotta1832-11-22ArnäsArnäs
395WahlströmTure Albert1910-10-30VännäsSpöland
396WahlströmTure Lennart1907-02-08BygdeåRickleå
397WahlströmTyra Elfrida1900-10-11VännäsJämtböle
398WahlströmValfrid1898-09-30VännäsBrån
399WahlströmVendla Karolina1869-12-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
400WahlströmViktor Valentin1865-03-30Arnäs
401WahlströmVilhelm Valentin1833-12-21ArnäsArnäs
402WahlströmVilhelm Valentin1876-10-11Arnäs
403WahlströmZifora Maria Elisabet1903-04-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
404Wahlström AnderssonAnders1828-09-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
405Wahlström JonssonJohan Erik1847-06-28FredrikaStrömåker
406Wahlström JonssonJonas1850-10-19FredrikaStrömåker
407Wahlström JonssonPer Konrad1880-11-02FredrikaTallsjö
408Wahlström KristofferssonLars1824-07-18GideåFlärke
409Wahlström KristofferssonMikael1835-10-16AnundsjöNordsjö
410Wahlström NilssonAnders1798-06-12BygdeåRickleå
411Wahlström OlofssonOlof Petter1832-07-06BurträskAndersvattnet
412WakenLars Anton1830-10-09Umeå landsÖn
413Waken AndersdotterMargreta Katarina1829-05-06Umeå landsÖn
414Walander MattsdotterMagdalena1782-09GrundsundaAva
415WalangerMargareta Johanna1776-05-26????
416WalbergGöte Martina1942-08-01ÅseleLakasjö
417WaldenströmAnna Brita1850 cirkaFinlandKväflax
418WaldenströmAnna Maria1875-12-03FinlandKväflax
419WalelhnetAnnie Johanna1915-05-24NorgeVikna
420WalhströmLars Gustav Herman1872-05-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
421Walin PerssonJohan Erik1893-05-24Arnäs
422Walin PerssonKarl Patrik1891-05-02Arnäs
423WallAlfred1883-02-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
424WallAmanda1878-07-05Umeå landsFlurkmark
425WallAnders1785-11-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
426WallAnders1850-10-10Umeå landsFlurkmark
427WallAnders1799-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
428WallAnders Gabriel1827-09-21Umeå stadsUmeå stads
429WallAnders Ludvig1866-05-28NysätraNybyn
430WallAnna Erika1887-05-05ArnäsStröm
431WallAnna Fredrika1871-03-07Umeå landsFlurkmark
432WallAnna Johanna1836-09-26BygdeåSiknäs
433WallAnna Karolina1877-01-20Umeå landsFlurkmark
434WallAnna Katarina1831-07-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
435WallAnna Maria1793-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
436WallAnna Maria1793-12-07????
437WallAnna Maria1793-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
438WallAnna Sofia1788-09-15Umeå stadUmeå stad
439WallAnna Sophia1830-05-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
440WallAnny Mari1933-09-13Umeå landsVästerhiske
441WallArvida Johanna1890-06-17Umeå landsSödervik
442WallAugust1880-12-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
443WallAugusta Magdalena1833-09-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
444WallBrita Elisabet1774-11-16LövångerSvarttjärn
445WallBrita Katarina1773-11-12LövångerSvarttjärn
446WallCharlotta1802-12-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
447WallDagmar Ottilia Irene1919-09-21Umeå landsHåkmark
448WallDagny Cecilia1918-04-28BygdeåBjänsjöå
449WallEmmy Laurentiia1911-04-17KanadaCobolt
450WallErik Albert1830-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
451WallErik Alfred1918-11-27Umeå landsVästerhiske
452WallErik Natanael1798-05-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
453WallEster Maria Matilda1867-12-11NysätraNybyn
454WallEufrosyne Sofia1849-09-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
455WallFerdinand1831-09-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
456WallGeorg Valdemar1920-03-06BygdeåBjänsjöå
457WallGunhild Elisabet1911-10-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
458WallGunhild Elisabet1911-10-10Umeå landsFlurkmark
459WallGustav1880-03-21Umeå landsFlurkmark
460WallGustav Albin1891-03-01ArnäsAlnö ångsåg
461WallGösta Evert Oliv1915-12-06BygdeåSjulsmark
462WallHilda Eufrosyna1877-08-30Umeå landsSödervik
463WallHilda Fredrika1856-08-13Umeå landsFlurkmark
464WallHulda Magdalena1890-01-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
465WallIda Karolina1874-11-15Umeå landsHjuksbäck
466WallIngegärd Linnea1926-04-26Umeå landsHåkmark
467WallJan Adrian1893-10-31ArnäsAlne
468WallJenny Karolina1882-05-03Umeå landsSödervik
469WallJohan1835-07-10BygdeåSiknäs
470WallJohan1834-04-06BygdeåSiknäs
471WallJohan Anton1885-04-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
472WallJohan Anton1835-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
473WallJohan Gustav1873-12-08Umeå landsSödervik
474WallJohan Petter1867-05-18Umeå landsFlurkmark
475WallJohan Petter1844-10-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
476WallJohan Petter1876-04-20Umeå landsFlurkmark
477WallJohanna Karolina1853-06-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
478WallJonas Alfred1881-09-21Umeå landsFlurkmark
479WallJonas Gustav1846-07-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
480WallJosefina1849-10-24Umeå landsBrån
481WallJulia Katarina Sofia1864-10-24NysätraNybyn
482WallJuliana Magdalena1834-04-01NysätraHertzånger
483WallJuliana Maria1793-05-10Umeå stadUmeå stad
484WallKarl Alfred1905-07-21GällivareGällivare
485WallKarl Fredrik1800-08-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
486WallKarl Gustav1887-11-11NordmalingNordmaling
487WallKarl Gustav1860-10-30Umeå landsFlurkmark
488WallKarl Johan Algot1885-09-12Umeå landsSödervik
489WallKarl Vilhelm1838NysätraHertzånger
490WallKarolina Laurentina1860 cirkaUmeåUmeå
491WallKatarina1836NysätraHertzånger
492Wall Katarina Magdalena1791-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
493WallKlara Augusta1851-12-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
494WallKnut Ivar1913-12-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
495WallKristina Helena1797-06-07Umeå stadUmeå stad
496WallKristina Juliana1828-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
497WallLars1805-04-29Umeå stadUmeå stad
498WallLars Johan1855-02-10Umeå landsFlurkmark
499WallLars Petter1832-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
500WallLovisa1802-12-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
501WallMagdalena1789-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
502WallMargareta Katarina1831-08-04BygdeåSiknäs
503WallMaria Johanna1875-08-30Umeå landsSödervik
504WallMaria Matilda1837-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
505WallNils1883-12-06Umeå landsFlurkmark
506WallNils Erik1792-12-16NysätraKlintsjön
507WallNils Gunnar1938-12-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
508WallNils Ludvig1888-01-30Umeå landsFlurkmark
509WallNils Sigfrid1914-07-27Umeå landsFlurkmark
510WallOlof1854-11-16NysätraKålaboda
511WallOlof Anton1863-10-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
512WallOskar1885-07-12Umeå landsFlurkmark
513WallPer1796-06-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
514WallPer Alfred1873-09-09BygdeåUltervattnet
515WallPer August1870-03-20NysätraNyliden
516WallPer Ferdinand1829-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
517WallRagnhild Alfrida Maria1910-06-18Umeå landsFlurkmar
518WallSally Margareta1908-11-11KanadaCobolt
519WallSigne Elvira1888-09-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
520WallSigrid Ingeborg Viktoria1920-10-16Umeå landsStöcke
521WallSigvard Julius1910-02-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
522WallSofia Barbara1832-10-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
523WallTekla Charlotta1880-10-07Umeå landsSödervik
524WallValdy Maria1913-03-04ArnäsDegerfälle
525Wall AnderssonAnders Gustav1803-04-27LövångerBodan
526Wall AnderssonAnders Petter1850-07-26NysätraGumboda
527Wall AnderssonAugust1852-09-18NysätraGumboda
528Wall AnderssonJonas1857-02-27NysätraGumboda
529Wall AnderssonPer1798-01-06Umeå landsRödå
530Wall HanssonAnders1805-11-09BygdeåJomark
531Wall LarsdotterAnna Karolina1826-01-31Umeå landsFlurkmark
532Wall LarsdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-10-28Umeå landsFlurkmark
533Wall LarsdotterLars Gustav1824-07-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
534Wall LarsdotterMaria Johanna1821-12-12Umeå landsFlurkmark
535Wall LarsdotterSara Margareta1830-04-16Umeå landsFlurkmark
536Wall LarssonJonas1873-04-03Umeå landsFlurkmark
537Wall LarssonKarl Johan1827-05-06Umeå landsFlurkmark
538Wall LarssonLars Gustav1798-09-23Umeå landsHolmön
539Wall NilsdotterMagdalena Sofia1827-11-15BygdeåSiknäs
540Wall NilssonJohan1774-02-02LövångerHökmark
541Wall PersdotterKatarina Johanna1845-01-05Umeå landsHallbäck
542Wall PerssonJohan1862-07-08Umeå LandsLångviken
543Wall PerssonJohan1772Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
544WallanderAnders1807-05-02GrundsundaVallen
545WallanderAnna Kristina1814-07-21NordmalingLevar
546WallanderAnna Sofia1830-06-07GrundsundaKyrkovallen
547WallanderArtur1897-05-02NordmalingJärnäs
548WallanderAugust1840-05-08NordmalingJärnäs
549WallanderBarbro Viktoria1924-02-23HörneforsNorrbyn
550WallanderBengt Adolf1917-11-27NordmalingJärnäs
551WallanderDavid Efraim1839-01-04NordmalingJärnäs
552WallanderErik1819-03-21NordmalingLevar
553WallanderErik1893-01-30NordmalingJärnäs
554WallanderErik1843-04-20NordmalingJärnäs
555WallanderErik1840-05-08NordmalingJärnäs
556WallanderErik1870-01-09NordmalingNorrbyn
557WallanderErik Adolf1885-12-29NordmalingNorrbyn
558WallanderErik Arne1920-07-12HörneforsNorrbyn
559WallanderEva Frideborg1922-06-24HörneforsNorrbyn
560WallanderGustava1823-09-30NordmalingLevar
561WallanderHarald1899-10-06NordmalingJärnäs
562WallanderHenrik1885-11-27NordmalingJärnäs
563WallanderHulda Karolina1895-10-28NordmalingNorrbyn
564WallanderIngeborg Elisabet1904-12-29NordmalingJärnäs
565WallanderIngrid Johanna1927-10-06NordmalingJärnäs
566WallanderJohanna1847-07-17NordmalingJärnäs
567WallanderJohanna1821-05-31NordmalingLevar
568WallanderKarin Elisabet1930-04-14NordmalingJärnäs
569WallanderKarin Gunnigerd1958-09-12NordmalingJärnäs
570WallanderKarl Nikolaus1883-07-24NordmalingJärnäs
571WallanderKarolina1816-08-07NordmalingLevar
572WallanderKatarina Magdalena1813-04-23NordmalingLevar
573WallanderKatarina Margareta1841-10-16NordmalingJärnäs
574WallanderKjell Folke1928-11-25NordmalingMunicip
575WallanderKristina Maria1850-06-24NordmalingJärnäs
576WallanderLeontina1853-12-30NordmalingJärnäs
577WallanderMargit Elisabet1934-04-27NordmalingMunicip
578WallanderMaria Johanna1871-08-04NordmalingNorrbyn
579WallanderMaria Margareta1809-06-23NordmalingLevar
580WallanderMärta Elisabet1918-11-21HörneforsNorrbyn
581WallanderNils1811-02-24NordmalingLevar
582WallanderNils Adolf1919-11-19NordmalingJärnäs
583WallanderNils Adolf1856-11-27NordmalingJärnäs
584WallanderNils Ferdinand1839-01-04NordmalingJärnäs
585WallanderNils Hjalmar1889-06-30NordmalingNorrbyn
586WallanderNils Johan1837-02-23NordmalingJärnäs
587WallanderOlof Albert1883-06-05NordmalingNorrbyn
588WallanderOlof Anders Henry1920-01-15NordmalingJärnäs
589WallanderSigne Kristina1889-06-08NordmalingJärnäs
590WallanderSven Harald1923-01-20NordmalingJärnäs
591WallanderTilly Amalia1890-12-06NordmalingNorrbyn
592WallanderTorsten Nikolaus1915-01-02NordmalingJärnäs
593WallanderUlrika Vilhelmina1824-10-26NordmalingLevar
594Wallander EriksdotterAnna Helena1789-01-30NordmalingVallen
595Wallander EriksdotterMaria Margareta1785-08-12NordmalingVallen
596Wallander ErikssonErik1782-12-12NordmalingVallen
597WallangerIda1862-08-06SkönSkön
598WallangerMargareta Juliana1776-05-26HärnösandHärnösand
599WallbergAlf Helge Martin1923-11-21NysätraGrimsmark
600WallbergAlma Lovisa1882-01-24LövångerVallen
601WallbergAnna1775-08-28FellingsbroBeiby
602WallbergAnna Lovisa1845-12-14LövångerVallen
603WallbergArvid1861-11-30LövångerVallen
604WallbergBrita Karolina1817-01-26Umeå landsVästerteg
605WallbergBrita Margareta1780-01-18LövångerVallen
606WallbergDaniel Petter1874-09-24ÅseleInsjö
607WallbergEdvard1863-07-20ArnäsPrästbordet
608WallbergElin Maria1875-08-11LövångerVallen
609WallbergElin Maria1887-08-30LövångerVallen
610WallbergElisabet Fredrika1816-08-19LövångerVallen
611WallbergElsy Ingeborg1930-05-24VännäsÅckelsjö
612WallbergEmanuel1854-07-11LövångerVallen
613WallbergEmma Anette1877-07-23LövångerVallen
614WallbergEmma Kristina1879-07-26ÅseleInsjö
615WallbergEmmy Maria Alfrida1917-07-12LövångerLövånger
616WallbergErik Olof1832-07-11ArnäsRavesta
617WallbergEva Eufrosyna Petronella1877-02-23ÅseleInsjö
618WallbergEva Magdalena1890-09-21VännäsÅckelsjö
619WallbergGustav Edvin1894-04-12VännäsÅckelsjö
620WallbergGustav Folke1922-05-31VännäsÅckelsjö
621WallbergHulda Eugenia1880-03-27VännäsÅckelsjö
622WallbergJakob1809-11-23LövångerLövånger
623WallbergJakob Kristian1879-07-26ÅseleInsjö
624WallbergJohan1850-07-11LövångerVallen
625WallbergJohan Oskar1884-12-14LövångerVallen
626WallbergJohanna1866-04-23ArnäsArnäs
627WallbergJonas Gustav1861-06-05ArnäsArnäs
628WallbergKarl Johan Adolf1857-06-02ArnäsArnäs
629WallbergKarl Sigurd1920-04-11VännäsÅckelsjö
630WallbergKnut Oskar1858-01-11LövångerVallen
631WallbergKristina1848-03-05LövångerVallen
632WallbergMaria Johanna1863-11-28LövångerLövånger
633WallbergMary Linnea1925-02-02VännäsÅckelsjö
634WallbergMauritz Hjalmar Sigfrid Eucharius1882-09-12ÅseleInsjö
635WallbergOlof Alfred1892-05-15LövångerLövånger
636WallbergOlof Axel Mauritz1919-03-17LövångerLövånger
637WallbergOlof Leonard1857-01-01LövångerVallen
638WallbergOlof Petter1849-07-20LövångerSvarttjärn
639WallbergOskar1868-06-01ArnäsPrästbordet
640WallbergPer Otto1879-11-16LövångerVallen
641WallbergSara Elisabet1835-07-04ArnäsRavesta
642WallbergSigne Linnea Viola1921-02-16LövångerLövånger
643Wallberg JohansdotterAnna Dorotea1806-01-06LövångerHökmark
644Wallberg JohanssonAnders1826-09-23ArnäsPrästbordet
645Wallberg JohanssonJohan1779-08-26LövångerHökmark
646Wallberg JonsdotterKatarina1783-11-20LövångerVallen
647Wallberg JonssonJonas1770-10-16LövångerMårtensboda
648Wallberg JonssonJonas Anton1826-05-02Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
649Wallberg MårtenssonAnders1844-12-16ÅseleVarpsjö
650Wallberg OlofssonLars Anton1814-12-11LövångerGärde
651Wallberg PerssonJohan Petter1791-12-01SjälevadÖverbilla
652WalldenAbraham1815-02-17JunseleEden
653WalldenEva1829-12-30JunseleVallen
654WalldenEva Maria1853-10-23JunseleVallen
655WalldenIngeborg Margareta1853-10-01JunseleVallen
656WalldenJonas1824-05-09JunseleVallen
657WalldenKristina1819-05-23JunseleVallen
658WalldenMaria Elisabet1817-10-23JunseleVallen
659WalldenNils Erik1879-02-09BrunfloBrunflo
660WalldenSalomon1828-05-03JunseleVallen
661WalldenSara Katarina1832-01-01JunseleVallen
662Wallden AbrahamssonSalomon1786-06-08JunseleVallen
663WalleijAnna Elisabet1886-01-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
664WalleijBerta Teresia1869-11-21NordmalingLevar
665WalleijBetty Amalia1902-03-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
666WalleijBrita Katarina1866-05-25NordmalingRundvik
667WalleijGusten Harry1920-03-08NordmalingBartsbacka
668WalleijGöte Amandus1908-06-30NordmalingBrattsbacka
669WalleijHulda Amalia Martina1879-11-14ÅseleGärdsjö
670WalleijKlara Amalia1883-10-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
671WalleijKlas Oskar1872-03-05NordmalingLevar
672WalleijRobert1836-01-23GävleGävle
673WalleijRobert1862-09-03BjörnaStudsviken
674WalleijRobert Fabian1906-03-13NordmalingBrattsbacka
675WalleijRobert Rikard1876-09-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
676WalleijRuben Rikard1904-09-03NordmalingBrattsbacka
677WalleijSet1864-03-22NordmalingRundvik
678WalleijSigne Maria1900-10-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
679WalleijSigrid Johanna1868-03-19NordmalingRundvik
680WalleijTure Felix1912-01-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
681Walleij AnderssonRobert1852-06-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
682WallejAnna Amanda Karolina1874-12-04ÅseleGerdsjön
683WallejBeda Kristina Petronella1884-03-08ÅseleGärdsjö
684WallejEdit Viktoria Elisabet1886-05-19ÅseleGärdsjö
685WallejErik Ossian1882-03-23ÅseleGärdsjö
686WallejHulda Amalia Eufrosyna1877-09-11ÅseleGärdsjö
687WallejMaj Edit1924-10-31ÅseleÅsele
688Wallej OlofssonPer Erik1851-09-13ÅseleVaksjö
689WallenAlfred1881-06-05Umeå landsNorrfors
690WallenAnders Vilhelm1826-05Umeå landsBrännland
691WallenAnna Charlotta1832-11-03Umeå landsBrännland
692WallenAnna Eufrosyna1873-11-28Umeå landsNorrfors
693WallenAnna Katarina1867-12-11Umeå landsBrännland
694WallenAnna Maria1802-12-30Umeå landsRöbäck
695WallenAnna Maria1806-07-07Umeå landsRöbäck
696WallenAnna Sofia1882-08-29Umeå landsBrännland
697WallenAnna Sofia1877-04-25Umeå landsBrännland
698WallenAnny Alminda1901-09-16Umeå landsBrännland
699WallenAugust1847-01-20Umeå landsBrännland
700WallenAugusta Charlotta1868-09-10Umeå landsBrännland
701WallenAxel Ivar1903-11-16Umeå landsBrännland
702WallenBrita Helena1826-01-28LövångerGärde
703WallenBrita Katarina1828-10-25HernönHernön
704WallenElsa Olivia1906-08-30Umeå landsBrännland
705WallenEmma Ulrika1872-09-02Umeå landsBrännland
706WallenErik1879-06-28Umeå landsNorrfors
707WallenErik1883-11-04Umeå landsNorrfors
708WallenEva Maria1906-08-30Umeå landsBrännland
709WallenGustaf Henry1916-07-18Umeå landsBrännland
710WallenGärda Ingeborg1911-09-18JämtlandHammerdal
711WallenHilda Kristina1870-08-28Umeå landsBrännland
712WallenHilda Kristina1876-02-09Umeå landsNorrfors
713WallenJohan Vilhelm1804-12-07Umeå landsRöbäck
714WallenJohan Vilhelm1873-10-28Umeå landsBrännland
715WallenJonas1875-12-06Umeå landsBrännland
716WallenJonas1851-04-23Umeå landsBrännland
717WallenJonas Helmer1898-02-07Umeå landsBrännland
718WallenKarin Gunilla1913-11-11VännäsNyby
719WallenKarl1878-02-16Umeå landsNorrfors
720WallenKarl1828-01-08Umeå landsBrännland
721WallenKarl Hjalmar1912-02-24VännäsNyby
722WallenKarl Yngve1899-10-26Umeå landsBrännland
723WallenMaria Albertina1871-12-27Umeå landsKassjön
724WallenMaria Johanna1877-09-22Umeå landsBrännland
725WallenMaria Margareta1830-07-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
726WallenMärta Kristina1908-09-24Umeå landsBrännland
727WallenNils Axel Valdemar1919-12-21VännäsNyby
728WallenNils Johan1825-04-19Umeå landsBrännland
729WallenOlof1844-02-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
730WallenOlof August1875-01-02Umeå landsBrännland
731WallenOlof Ejnar1914-09-24Umeå landsBrännland
732WallenPer1878-10-24Umeå landsBrännland
733WallenPer1836-06-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
734WallenPer Olof Johannes1917-06-24VännäsNyby
735WallenTilda Maria1880-03-06Umeå landsBrännland
736Wallen PersdotterAnna Kristina1794LövångerGärde
737Wallen PersdotterUlrika1805-03-05LövångerGärde
738Wallen PerssonGustav1803-01-18LövångerGärde
739Wallen PerssonMatts1772-05-05LövångerGärde
740Wallen PerssonNils Petter1795-12-17LövångerGärde
741WallenstedtSanghild Ingeborg Paula1897-08-29LuleåLuleå
742WallenströmFrida Genoveva1882-02-23Uppsala länGryta
743WallenströmGustav Ruben1891Uppsala länGryta
744WallenströmHedvig Dorotea1886Uppsala länGryta
745WallenströmKarl Gustav1830StockholmVallentuna
746WallenströmKarl Harald1895Uppsala länGryta
747WallenströmTyra Kristina1890Uppsala länGryta
748WallerstedtSally Paulina1895-06-21ArbråArbrå
749Wallgemot OlofssonKarl Petter1804-08-03ArnäsArnäs
750WallgrenAbraham Anton1855-12-26LövångerLövånger
751WallgrenAdolf1863-02-08LövångerVallen
752WallgrenAdolf Bernhard1888-03-10GrundsundaUtås
753WallgrenAgda Martina1915-01-20ÅseleVarpsjö
754WallgrenAlbert Valdemar1902-08-29ÅseleVarpsjö
755WallgrenAlida Josefina1865-06-07SjälevadGene
756WallgrenAlma Erika Kristina1864-11-16SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
757WallgrenAnders1847-08-31LövångerÖnnesmark
758WallgrenAnders1842-02-27GrundsundaUtanås
759WallgrenAnders1809????
760WallgrenAnders1787-11-07LövångerVallen
761WallgrenAnders1821-10-08LövångerVallen
762WallgrenAnders Abraham1862-12-16LövångerVebomark
763WallgrenAnders Kondrad1883-03-02LövångerÖnnesmark
764WallgrenAnders Robert1866-02-09LövångerVallen
765WallgrenAnders Sigfrid Hilarius1891-02-21ÅseleVarpsjö
766WallgrenAnna Augusta1858-08-02LövångerÖnnesmark
767WallgrenAnna Juliana1898-07-27ÅseleVarpsjö
768WallgrenAnna Karolina1886-03-18LövångerÖnnesmark
769WallgrenAnna Karolina1865-12-16LaholmLaholm
770WallgrenAnna Koncordia1878-11-16LövångerÖnnesmark
771WallgrenAnna Kristina1856-12-04Gävle Heliga TrefGävle Heliga Tref
772WallgrenAnna Kristina1860-08-07GrundsundaFanby
773WallgrenAnna Kristina1852-04-24SjälevadNorrvåge
774WallgrenAnna Lovisa1881-03-24Umeå landsKroksjö
775WallgrenAnna Margareta1787-04-22GävleGävle
776WallgrenAnna Maria1890-02-17LövångerFjälbyn
777WallgrenAnna Sofia1783-10-02Umeå landsYtterhiske
778WallgrenAnna Teodelina1892-07-01GrundsundaUtås
779WallgrenAnna Viktora1879-04-15LövångerVallen
780WallgrenAnton Willehad1893-10-13LövångerVebomark
781WallgrenArnt Lennart1924-04-04ÅseleVarpsjö
782WallgrenAstrid Erika1912-11-24ÅseleVarpsjö
783WallgrenAugust1845-02-19LövångerÖnnesmark
784WallgrenAugust1867-10-24BurträskLappvattnet
785WallgrenAugust Helena1863-05-23LövångerÖnnesmark
786WallgrenAugust Konrad1875-12-11LövångerÖnnesmark
787WallgrenAugusta1882-10-25SjälevadHörnett
788WallgrenBirgitta Juliana Teresia1886-04-27ÅseleÅsele
789WallgrenBrita Helena1831-04-14VibyggeråDegervik
790WallgrenBrita Helena1805GävleGävle
791WallgrenBrita Johanna1888-08-23JunseleSunnansjö
792WallgrenDavid1857-05-26GrundsundaFanby
793WallgrenEdla Gustava1863-06-14SjälevadGene
794WallgrenEdla Karolina1891-06-20LövångerLövånger
795WallgrenEdvard Alexius1885-11-29GrundsundaUtås
796WallgrenElin Anna Lovisa1890-12-15ÅseleVarpsjö
797WallgrenElin Anna Matilda1889-09-13ÅseleVarpsjö
798WallgrenElin Margareta1888-04-07LövångerÖnnesmark
799WallgrenElin Sofia1874-02-27LövångerÖnnesmark
800WallgrenElisabet Jakobina1859-02-01GideåFlärke
801WallgrenElisabet Karolina1843-01-13GrundsundaUltrå
802WallgrenElisabet Karolina1848-09-10GrundsundaFanby
803WallgrenElisabet Margareta1835-08-14LövångerÖnnesmark
804WallgrenElna Ingegerd1924-09-08ÅseleVarpsjö
805WallgrenElna Josefina1891-08-18JunseleSunnansjö
806WallgrenEmanuel1898-05-30JunseleBysjön
807WallgrenEmil Andreas1885-04-16LövångerÖnnesmark
808WallgrenEmil Eugen1856-11-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
809WallgrenEmma Elisabet1926-08-05ÅseleVarpsjö
810WallgrenEmma Maria1855-10-17LövångerÖnnesmark
811WallgrenErik1938-06-26ÅseleVarpsjö
812WallgrenErik1834-03-12SjälevadDal
813WallgrenErik1827-12-22GrundsundaKasa
814WallgrenErik Albert1896-04-13ÅseleVarpsjö
815WallgrenErik Gustav1836-01-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
816WallgrenErik Kalixtus1899-10-10ÅseleVarpsjö
817WallgrenErik Sixten1904-08-05ÅseleVarpsjö
818WallgrenEster Johanna1889-12-26GrundsundaUtås
819WallgrenEster Juliana Katarina1886-10-24ÅseleVarpsjö
820WallgrenEster Margareta1885-10-30LövångerVebomark
821WallgrenEster Margareta1894-04-23LövångerÖnnesmark
822WallgrenEster Maria1895-09-16LövångerÖnnesmark
823WallgrenEva Amalia1861-01-04LövångerVebomark
824WallgrenEva Margareta1826-12-10LövångerVallen
825WallgrenEva Maria1843-07-18LövångerVallen
826WallgrenEva Maria1876-01-21LövångerVallen
827WallgrenEvald Ingemar1921-03-10ÅseleVarpsjö
828WallgrenFrans Albert1896-08-23JunseleBysjön
829WallgrenFrans Algot1901-02-19LövångerÖnnesmark
830WallgrenFrans Mikael1899-10-09ÅseleVarpsjö
831WallgrenFrans Otto1889-04-26Umeå landsStöcksjö
832WallgrenFredrika Anette1849-01-21BurträskLappvattnet
833WallgrenFrideborg Katarina1904-03-16ÅseleVarpsjö
834WallgrenFritjof Reinhold1903-04-26JunseleBysjön
835WallgrenFrits1883-09-18GideåNorrgidsjö
836WallgrenGottfrid1887-07-30LövångerVebomark
837WallgrenGreta Elisabet1925-06-08ÅseleLomsjö
838WallgrenGulli Karolina1917-09-15ÅseleVarpsjö
839WallgrenGunbritt Mariann1942-07-27ÅseleVarpsjö
840WallgrenGustav1841-02-26SjälevadNorrvåge
841WallgrenGustav Anton1875-04-08Umeå landsKroksjö
842WallgrenGöte Ingemar1919-11-07ÅseleVarpsjö
843WallgrenHaldo Einar1923-11-24ÅseleVarpsjö
844WallgrenHans 1831-03-01LövångerVebomark
845WallgrenHilda Johanna1880-03-12LövångerÖnnesmark
846WallgrenHilda Karolina1884-09-16Neder KalixNeder Kalix
847WallgrenHildur Serena1909-04-28LövångerVallen
848WallgrenHilma Katarina1884-11-01LövångerÖnnesmark
849WallgrenIda Augusta1861-09-08BurträskLappvattnet
850WallgrenIda Karolina1861-10-23LövångerVallen
851WallgrenIda Ulrika1859-12-11HallandLaholm
852WallgrenInga Maria1850-10-23GrundsundaFanby
853WallgrenIngeborg Johanna1893-01-16ÅseleVarpsjö
854WallgrenIngel Nikolaus Justinus1894-04-13ÅseleVarpsjö
855WallgrenJohan1860-01-03LövångerVallen
856WallgrenJohan1825-09-20GraningeMalmån
857WallgrenJohan1844-06-30GrundsundaFanby
858WallgrenJohan1824-09-05LövångerVebomark
859WallgrenJohan1854-10-26BurträskLappvattnet
860WallgrenJohan Adolf1867-05-21SjälevadSörvåge
861WallgrenJohan Anton1853-11-21LövångerVallen
862WallgrenJohan Enfrid1884-04-05GrundsundaFanby
863WallgrenJohan Gunnar1888-04-06LövångerÖnnesmark
864WallgrenJohan Gustaf1867-05-24SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
865WallgrenJohan Gustav1851-11-23Gävle Heliga TrefGävle Heliga Tref
866WallgrenJohan leonard1893-06-15BurträskLappvattnet
867WallgrenJohan Magnus1835-04-06LövångerVebomark
868WallgrenJohan Martin Ambjörn1929-09-13ÅseleVarpsjö
869WallgrenJohan Martin Viktorius1882-02-25ÅseleVarpsjö
870WallgrenJohan Olof1825-04-05SjälevadSörvästansjö
871WallgrenJohan Oskar1889-04-23LövångerVebomark
872WallgrenJohan Paul1932-02-05ÅseleVarpsjö
873WallgrenJohan Petrus Albert1888-08-24ÅseleVarpsjö
874WallgrenJohan Severin1883-11-19LövångerFjälbyn
875WallgrenJohan Ulrik1861-06-12LövångerVallen
876WallgrenJohan Ulrik1867-12-08LövångerVallen
877WallgrenJohan Vilhelm1890-04-06JunseleSunnansjö
878WallgrenJohanna1859-02-06SjälevadSörvåge
879WallgrenJohanna Andrietta Elisabet1883-11-18ÅseleVarpsjö
880WallgrenJohanna Augusta1868-01-06SjälevadGene
881WallgrenJohanna Gustava1857-04-04SjälevadGene
882WallgrenJohanna Margareta1910-06-16ÅseleÅsele
883WallgrenJohn Isak1894-09-03GrundsundaUtås
884WallgrenJonas1827-04-17SjälevadNorrvåge
885WallgrenJonas Anton1846-05-25LövångerVallen
886WallgrenJonas Edvard1855-12-11ArjeplogSlagnäs
887WallgrenJonas Emil1862-03-03SjälevadGene
888WallgrenKarl Anton1847-11-31LövångerVallen
889WallgrenKarl August1858-07-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
890WallgrenKarl August1892-05-06LövångerÖnnesmark
891WallgrenKarl Erik1889-03-21LövångerFjälbyn
892WallgrenKarl Gunnar1884-01-11LövångerÖnnesmark
893WallgrenKarl Hilding1929-03-19ÅseleÅsele
894WallgrenKarl Hugo1892-09-15LövångerÖnnesmark
895WallgrenKarl Johan1822-12-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
896WallgrenKarl Johan1853-10-25LövångerÖnnesmark
897WallgrenKarl Konrad1876-11-20GrundsundaÖnska
898WallgrenKarl Oskar1870-04-27LövångerVallen
899WallgrenKatarina Augusta1837-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
900WallgrenKatarina Charlotta1884-02-15Umeå landsKroksjö
901WallgrenKatarina Karolina1865-09-06LövångerVebomark
902WallgrenKatarina Kristina1850-12-01GideåFlärke
903WallgrenKatarina Kristina1849-06-16LövångerÖnnesmark
904WallgrenKatarina Sofia1845-05-01Umeå landsStöcksjön
905WallgrenKlara Fredrika1890-02-15BurträskLappvattnet
906WallgrenKlara Helena1864-08-29BurträskLappvattnet
907WallgrenKlara Johanna1854-08-25GrundsundaFanby
908WallgrenKristian1834-02-10LövångerVebomark
909WallgrenKristina1884-10-10LövångerFjälbyn
910WallgrenKristina Gabriella1856-11-14LövångerVallen
911WallgrenKristina Ingeborg1882-01-01LövångerVebomark
912WallgrenKristina Ulrika1858-11-26BurträskLappvattnet
913WallgrenKurt Torbjörn1939-08-12ÅseleVarpsjö
914WallgrenLars1862-05-31GraningeMalmån
915WallgrenLars Gustaf1836-03-04SjälevadDal
916WallgrenLovisa1840-03-03SorseleVännäs
917WallgrenMagda Elisabet1925-08-10ÅseleVarpsjö
918WallgrenMagdalena Eufrosynia1847-01-27BurträskLappvattnet
919WallgrenMagdalena Sofia1833-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
920WallgrenMargareta Johanna1838-04-05SjälevadNorrvåge
921WallgrenMargareta Johanna1831-12-08SjälevadDal
922WallgrenMargareta Lovisa1786-01-04Umeå landsYtterhiske
923WallgrenMaria Axelina1874-12-06GrundsundaFanby
924WallgrenMaria Johanna1852-03-19BurträskLappvattnet
925WallgrenMaria Sofia1877-03-03Umeå landsKroksjö
926WallgrenMarkus Albin1901-11-24JunseleBysjön
927WallgrenMartina Viktoria1895-03-10ÅseleVarpsjö
928WallgrenMatts Andreas1943-10-19DoroteaDorotea
929WallgrenMårten Amandus1884-10-17ÅseleVarpsjö
930WallgrenNils Fridolf1922-06-08ÅseleVarpsjö
931WallgrenNils Manfred1901-10-08ÅseleVarpsjö
932WallgrenNils Petter1872-02-22LövångerVallen
933WallgrenNils Petter1828-08-29LövångerVebomark
934WallgrenNils Åke1933-10-26ÅseleÅsele
935WallgrenOlga Erik1898-01-17LövångerÖnnesmark
936WallgrenOlof1818-06-17GrundsundaVallen
937WallgrenOlof Hjalmar1897-10-24LövångerVebomark
938WallgrenOlof Petter1871-07-29LövångerVallen
939WallgrenOskar1861-04-26SjälevadSörvåge
940WallgrenOskar Theodor1874-06-16SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
941WallgrenPer1881-05-25LövångerÖnnesmark
942WallgrenPer1866-03-22GrundsundaFanby
943WallgrenPer1842-08-21LövångerÖnnesmark
944WallgrenPer Anton1851-07-18BurträskGranöliden
945WallgrenPer Anton1870-01-05SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
946WallgrenPer August1840-09-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
947WallgrenPer August1874LövångerVallen
948WallgrenPer Jakob1854-03-04Gävle Heliga TrefGävle Heliga Tref
949WallgrenPer Oskar1868-02-22LövångerVebomark
950WallgrenPer Otto1884-03-20LövångerVebomark
951WallgrenRobert Albanus1900-05-12JunseleBysjön
952WallgrenSara Kristina1829-08-28SjälevadDal
953WallgrenSelma1876-11-09SjälevadHörnett
954WallgrenSigne Karolina1907-09-25ÅseleVarpsjö
955WallgrenTea Gunhild Lovisa1920-01-29ÅseleVarpsjö
956WallgrenTekla Sofia1895-02-14JunseleBysjön
957WallgrenTilda Olivia1861-08-08GrundsundaFanby
958WallgrenTora Lovisa1927-11-28ÅseleLomsjö
959WallgrenTorgny Helge Ingevald1910-05-20ÅseleVarpsjö
960WallgrenTyra Linnea1930-02-23ÅseleLomsjö
961WallgrenUlrika Lovisa1851-06-28LövångerÖnnesmark
962WallgrenViktor Andreas1882-11-23LövångerÖnnesmark
963WallgrenVilhelm1883-04-06SjälevadSjälevad
964WallgrenWilhelm1872-02-02SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
965WallgrenVilhelmina1816-01-22GrundsundaHusum
966WallgrenViola Kristina1906-10-31ÅseleVarpsjö
967Wallgren AbrahamssonKristian1813-03-13LövångerVallen
968Wallgren AnderssonAbraham1818-09-26LövångerVallen
969Wallgren AnderssonGabriel1820-06-24LövångerVallen
970Wallgren AnderssonJohan Anton1823-07-09BurträskBygdeträsk
971Wallgren AnderssonOlof1842-10-25BurträskBygdeträsk
972Wallgren JakobsdotterAnna Elisabet1823-06-08GideåFlärke
973Wallgren JohanssonAbraham1832-09-06LövångerVallen
974Wallgren MattssonJonas1806-08-27BurträskBurträsk
975Wallgren MårtenssonBrita Matilda1847-11-21ÅseleVarpsjö
976Wallgren MårtenssonErik Edvard1865-07-13ÅseleVarpsjö
977Wallgren MårtenssonJohan1846-07-21ÅseleVarpsjö
978Wallgren NatanaelssonNatanael1806Umeå landsTavelsjö
979Wallgren OlofssonJohan1798-02-28SjälevadKlasböle
980Wallgren OlofssonJohan1845-12-17GrundsundaFanby
981Wallgren PerssonJakob1785-02-02NordmalingÖrsbäck
982WallinAbraham Oskar1855-06-21JunseleVallen
983WallinAdolf Theodor1880-06-23SjälevadNorrlungånger
984WallinAgda Charlotta1888-01-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
985WallinAlf Rune1924-12-22StenselePauträsk
986WallinAlina Erika Albertina1884-08-11VilhelminaVästanbäck
987WallinAlma Nikolina1870-02-23SundsvallSundsvall
988WallinAlma Ottilia1905-06-12SkorpedDjupsjö
989WallinAmanda1844-06-22NordmalingLevar
990WallinAnders1818-09-09SidensjöVästerkäl
991WallinAnders1817-12-15SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
992WallinAnders1778-10-23NordmalingVallen
993WallinAnders1867-10-01AnundsjöPrästbordet
994Wallin Anders Alfred1900-06-04VilhelminaNorråker
995Wallin Anders Alfred1900-06-04VilhelminaNorråker
996WallinAnders Amandus1917-02-11DoroteaBellvik
997WallinAnders Fredrik1820-10-14SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
998WallinAnders Ingvar1908-04-11DoroteaBellvik
999WallinAndrietta1866-04-14NordmalingRöviken
1000WallinAnna1900-09-07SkorpedDjupsjö
1001WallinAnna1880-09-21NordmalingBredvik
1002WallinAnna Augusta1862-02-12SalaSala
1003WallinAnna Bernhardina1875-05-03GrundsundaÄllön
1004WallinAnna Brita1869-11-24SjälevadSjäland
1005WallinAnna Brita1805-04-28????
1006WallinAnna Brita1878-10-27AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1007WallinAnna Charlotta1814-10-21Umeå landsAnsmark
1008WallinAnna Erika1862-04-17NätraBräcke
1009WallinAnna Evelina1865-08-13ArnäsLunne
1010WallinAnna Johanna1885-10-02SkorpedDegersjö
1011WallinAnna Johanna1889-11-20SkorpedDjupsjö
1012WallinAnna Johanna1857-05-25Umeå landsSödervik
1013WallinAnna Karolina1878-06-01ArnäsStybbersmark
1014Wallin Anna Karolina1894-05-21VilhelminaNorråker
1015WallinAnna Karolina1891-03-20AnundsjöGammelgård
1016WallinAnna Karolina1837-05-11GideåNorrgidsjö
1017WallinAnna Katarina1828-08-18SjälevadÖversjäla
1018WallinAnna Katarina1873-12-06SkorpedLännäs
1019WallinAnna Katarina1886-02-16NordmalingBredvik
1020WallinAnna Katarina1813-01-22NordmalingBredvik
1021WallinAnna Katarina1821-11-02GrundsundaHögen
1022WallinAnna Katarina1802-04-28NordmalingBredvik
1023WallinAnna Kristina1854-08-25NordmalingVallen
1024WallinAnna Linnea1911-06-26AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1025WallinAnna Linnea1899-09-25SkorpedDjupsjö
1026WallinAnna Lovisa1851-04-15Umeå landsAnsmark
1027WallinAnna Margareta1774-12-14FinlandÖvermark
1028WallinAnna Margareta1833-09-30SjälevadPrästbordet
1029WallinAnna Margareta Elisabet1909-11-17FredrikaLöfås
1030WallinAnna Maria1911-03-29SjälevadNorrvåge
1031WallinAnna Maria1864-10-18AnundsjöPrästgården
1032WallinAnna Matilda1869-09-29ArnäsÖvervike
1033WallinAnna Märta1878-10-01SkorpedLännäs
1034WallinAnna Märta1885-06-11AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1035WallinAnna Teodelinda1877-11-23NordmalingBredvik
1036WallinAnna Ulrika1860-07-06SjälevadÖversjäla
1037WallinAnna-Stina1936-01-22StenselePauträsk
1038WallinAnnie Elonora1910-10-28SpångaSkogshyddan
1039WallinAnny Lis1920-12-25AnundsjöBjörkvik
1040WallinAnton1867-04-22ArnäsÖvervike
1041WallinAqvilina Josefina1891-08-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
1042WallinArne1916-01-10AnundsjöBrattsjö
1043WallinAsta Viola1931-04-08DoroteaBellvik
1044WallinAstrid Eugenia Viola1922-02-13GrundsundaHusum
1045WallinAstrid Johanna1894-10-29VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1046WallinAstrid Margareta1926-09-04StenselePauträsk
1047WallinAstrid Nikolina1905-11-07StenselePauträsk
1048WallinAugust1858-08-13NordmalingVallen
1049WallinAugust Leonard1895-09-27DoroteaBellvik
1050WallinAugust Petter1864-08-27ArnäsÖvervike
1051WallinAugusta1855-11-17NordmalingBredvik
1052WallinAugusta Maria1858-08-13NordmalingVallen
1053WallinAxel Filip1909-10-21SpångaSkogshyddan
1054WallinAxel Gösta1918-06-24VännäsStennäs
1055WallinAxima Johanna1902-02-03SkorpedSkorped
1056WallinBeata1778-10-28FinlandÖvermark
1057WallinBeda Elin1884-05-06ArnäsNederön
1058WallinBerta Sofia Augusta1881-12-15SundsvallSundsvall
1059WallinBetty Maria1900-08-02StenselePauträsk
1060WallinBor Erik Edvard1906-02-20FredrikaLöfås
1061WallinBrita Karolina1883-10-13AnundsjöBjörkvik
1062WallinBrita Kristina1854-12-20NätraNorum
1063WallinBrita Kristina1854-12-20NätraNätra
1064WallinBrita Kristina1908-06-28SkorpedUberg
1065WallinBrita Kristina Charlotta1850-06-06NätraSpjute
1066WallinBrita Margareta1835-04-03SkogSkog
1067WallinBrita Valdis1922-12-03FjällsjöFjällsjö
1068WallinBror Helge1910-02-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
1069WallinCecilia1910-05-26NordmalingNyåker
1070WallinCharlotta1848-04-05NordmalingLevar
1071WallinCharlotta Kristina1876-08-20SjälevadSjälevad
1072WallinDagny1911-07-10AnundsjöBrattsjö
1073WallinDaniel1771-11-08NordmalingVallen
1074WallinDaniel August1849-04-13JunseleVallen
1075WallinDaniel Erhard1882-02-02VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1076WallinEbba Viktoria1913-11-24AnundsjöNäs
1077WallinEdit Erika1912-10-31TåsjöValån
1078WallinEdla Karolina1912-07-11FredrikaLöfås
1079WallinEdvard Emanuel1896-03-04HåsjöHåsjö
1080WallinElin Charlotta1898-04-13ArnäsJärved
1081WallinElisabet1914-11-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1082WallinElisabet1890-06-20YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1083WallinElisabet Kristina1879-03-06AnundsjöBrattsjö
1084WallinElisabet Kristina1832-10-18UllångerAskja
1085WallinElisabet Margareta1861-01-08NätraBräcke
1086WallinElisabet Margareta1872-07-28ArnäsIdbyn
1087WallinElisabet Margareta1781-09-01NordmalingVallen
1088WallinElsa1928-11-18SkorpedSkorped
1089WallinElvira Maria Elisabet1900-09-23BollnäsBollnäs
1090WallinEmma Arvida1904-01-27FredrikaLöfås
1091WallinEmma Karolina1889-12-10AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1092WallinEmma Karolina1850-10-10BurträskBodbyn
1093WallinEmma Maria1855-06-10Umeå landsSödervik
1094WallinEmma Matilda1860-02-19ArnäsNederön
1095WallinEmma Vilhelmina1869-11-15NordmalingRundvik
1096WallinEmmy Kristina1896-08-12ArnäsJärved
1097WallinErik1830NätraNätra
1098WallinErik1893-02-09AnundsjöLångsele
1099WallinErik1876-11-11AnundsjöBrattsjö
1100WallinErik1881-08-23AnundsjöBrattsjö
1101WallinErik 1776-02-17FinlandÖvermark
1102WallinErik1859-11-04ArnäsArnäs
1103WallinErik1886-12-16ArnäsÖvervike
1104WallinErik1849-09-01Umeå landsAnsmark
1105WallinErik Adolf1900-02-20ArnäsJärved
1106WallinErik Alvar1902-09-18SkorpedDjupsjö
1107WallinErik Andreas1887-04-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1108Wallin Erik Axel1892-05-30VilhelminaNorråker
1109WallinErik Axel1871-05-20SjälevadNorrlungånger
1110WallinErik Daniel1814-06-08SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
1111WallinErik Daniel1859-12-11AnundsjöPrästbolet
1112WallinErik Emil1887-06-01ArnäsNederön
1113WallinErik Hilmer1881-11-23ArnäsJärved
1114WallinErik Olof1850-04-11NordmalingBredvik
1115WallinErik Olof1846-04-22NordmalingAspeå
1116WallinErik Rudolf1903-03-18SjälevadNorrvåge
1117WallinErik Valdemar1888-01-30ArnäsArnäs
1118Wallin Erika Vilhelmina1896-03-02VilhelminaNorråker
1119WallinErnst Johan Harald1903-03-19DoroteaBellvik
1120WallinEster1896-08-10AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1121WallinEster1893-01-12ArnäsArnäs
1122WallinEster Elisabet1920-04-19AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1123WallinEteria Albertina1891-01-02VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1124WallinEva Gustava1857-01-02SjälevadSjälevad
1125WallinEva Ottilia1933-03-21StenselePauträsk
1126Wallin Fanny Marianna1910-12-26VilhelminaNorråker
1127WallinFrans Teodor1871-10-01SjälevadÖversjäla
1128WallinFredrika1852-05-14Umeå landsAnsmark
1129WallinFredrika Charlotta1869-04-15SjälevadÖversjäla
1130WallinFredrika Kristina1873-07-18SjälevadÖversjäla
1131WallinFredrika Olivia1872-12-26GrundsundaÄllön
1132WallinFrida Aina1902-07-01AnundsjöBjörkvik
1133WallinFrida Maria1885-02-27SjälevadSjälevad
1134WallinFrideborg Valdina1905-09-16GrundsundaGodmark
1135WallinGeorg Verner1907-06-24SpångaSkogshyddan
1136Wallin Gerda Elvira1902-04-25VilhelminaNorråker
1137WallinGerda Kristina1889-10-21SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1138WallinGunhild Adele1923-08-02StenselePauträsk
1139WallinGustaf Adolf1868-11-21Umeå landsGrubbe
1140WallinGustav1816-05-21SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs 4
1141WallinGustav1902-09-29Arnäs
1142WallinGustav Adolf1823-09-23SorseleStorJuktan
1143WallinGustav Albin1900-11-10AnundsjöBjörkvik
1144WallinGustav Alfred1898-04-23AnundsjöGammelgård
1145WallinGustav Almenius1889-10-06SkaraborgFinnerödja
1146WallinGustav Fredrik1894-06-02SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1147WallinGustav Reinhold1903-01-12StenselePauträsk
1148WallinGustav Rudolf1892-10-30SjälevadSjälevad
1149WallinGustav Rudolf1892-10-30SjälevadSjälevad
1150WallinGustav Salomon1857-08-04NätraSpjute
1151WallinGustav Valdemar1930-01-16StenselePauträsk
1152WallinGustav Vilhelm1875-01-26SundsvallSundsvall
1153WallinGöta Viktoria1919-03-12FredrikaLövås
1154WallinHanna Sofia1852-01-08NätraSpjute
1155WallinHans1867-01-04NätraBräcke
1156WallinHans Erik1919-12-09ArnäsArnäs
1157WallinHans Helge1900-10-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1158WallinHarry Einar1919-04-01ÖstersundÖstersund
1159WallinHedda Maria1871-10-15NätraNätra
1160WallinHelena Teolinda1895-02-08AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1161WallinHelga Katrina1877-11-01SjälevadNorrlungånger
1162WallinHelmer Emanuel1881-09-29HögsjöHögsjö
1163WallinHenny Elisabet1893-12-21ArnäsStybbersmark
1164WallinHenrik1874-01-19NordmalingVallen
1165WallinHilbert Agaton1913-11-03DoroteaBellvik
1166WallinHilda1899-05-02AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1167WallinHilda Beata1883-11-23JämtlandÅs
1168WallinHilda Erika1899-08-03DoroteaBellvik
1169WallinHilda Karolina1870-07-01Umeå landsGrubbe
1170WallinHilda Kristina1890-05-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
1171WallinHukda Teresia1884-03-30SundsvallSundsvall
1172WallinHulda Dorotea1860-07-07NordmalingVallen
1173WallinHulda Kristina1887-05-02SkorpedDegersjö
1174WallinHulda Kristina1868-10-27SundsvallSundsvall
1175WallinHulda Margareta1862-04-29NordmalingVallen
1176WallinHulda Margreta1898-09-22SjälevadNorrvåge
1177WallinHulda Maria Eugenia1873-06-06NordmalingRundvik
1178WallinHulda Maria Eugenia1871-11-09NordmalingRundvik
1179WallinIda Margareta1876-03-22SjälevadNorrlungånger
1180WallinInes Margareta1895-01-28StenselePauträsk
1181WallinIngeborg Aqvilina1892-07-21AnundsjöBjörkvik
1182WallinIngeborg Katarina1913-12-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1183WallinIngegärd Maria1911-10-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1184WallinIngrid Augusta1921-12-04FredrikaLöfås
1185WallinIsak1819-07-04Umeå landsAnsmark
1186WallinIsak1785-01-23NederluleåSvartby
1187WallinIsrael1858-12-04NätraBräcke
1188WallinIsrael1858-12-04NätraBräcke
1189WallinIvar August Joel1848-07-13NätraSpjute
1190WallinIvar Johan1801-07-11VibyggeråDocksta
1191WallinJenny Emerentia1886-02-07ArnäsNederön
1192WallinJenny Katarina1887-02-27ArnäsJärved
1193WallinJenny Maria1973-10-01PiteåHemmingsmark
1194WallinJenny Matilda1889-03-05Skellefteå landsBoviken
1195WallinJohan1871-04-17SkorpedLännäs
1196WallinJohan1821SjälevadPrästbordet
1197WallinJohan1845-06-23NordmalingBredvik
1198WallinJohan1787-04-21NordmalingVallen
1199WallinJohan1864-03-24NordmalingRöviken
1200WallinJohan1889-07-28ArnäsArnäs
1201WallinJohan1883-03-02ArnäsNederön
1202WallinJohan1847-02-01Umeå landsAnsmark
1203WallinJohan Adam1865-03-29SjälevadÖversjäla
1204WallinJohan Albert1864-03-24Umeå landsSödervik
1205WallinJohan Alfred1898-12-01AnundsjöBjörkvik
1206WallinJohan Alvar1903-10-13AnundsjöBjörkvik
1207WallinJohan Arvid 1880-02-25FredrikaLöfås
1208WallinJohan Daniel1827-08-04NordmalingJärnäs
1209WallinJohan Daniel1878-03-15HärnösandHärnösand
1210WallinJohan Erik1816-07-24Umeå landsAnsmark
1211WallinJohan Fredrik1840-11-11SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1212WallinJohan Fredrik1877-04-14SundsvallSundsvall
1213WallinJohan Henrik1783-01-25FinlandÖvermark
1214WallinJohan Olof1845-01-07SjälevadÖversjäla
1215WallinJohan Olof1854-09-16ArnäsNederön
1216WallinJohan Otto1878-11-16SjälevadNorrlungånger
1217WallinJohan Petter1847-11-01JunseleVallen
1218WallinJohan Petter1855-07-11Ådalsliden Ådalsliden
1219WallinJohan Petter1853-09-13SjälevadNordanås
1220WallinJohan Ragnar1894-05-28SjälevadNorrvåge
1221WallinJohan Valdemar1903-12-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1222WallinJohanna Katarina1848-04-07NordmalingBredvik
1223WallinJohanna Kristina1840-09-09NordmalingLevar
1224WallinJohanna Leontina1884-09-28ArnäsJärved
1225WallinJohanna Margareta1863-09-07NordmalingJärnäs
1226WallinJohn1913-07-05NordmalingNyåker
1227WallinJohn Vincent1917-12-14VilhelminaNorråker
1228WallinJonas1888-06-11SkorpedDjupsjö
1229WallinJonas1856-11-11NätraBräcke
1230WallinJonas1799-09-12Skellefteå landsBurvik
1231WallinJonas1848-02-10NordmalingBredvik
1232WallinJonas1782-03-25Umeå stadUmeå stad
1233WallinJonas1776-03Umeå stadUmeå stad
1234WallinJonas Adolf1879-02-09NordmalingBredvik
1235WallinJonas Adolf Maximus1890-08-27DoroteaHäggås
1236WallinJonas Alfred1897-12-06SkorpedDjupsjö
1237WallinJonas Anton1838-04-12NordmalingLevar
1238WallinJonas Artur1889-01-16VilhelminaVästanbäck
1239WallinJonas Arvid1891-03-29AnundsjöBjörkvik
1240WallinJonas Arvid1874-03-29ArnäsBrösta
1241WallinJonas August1842-09-09NordmalingBredvik
1242WallinJonas Olof1876-05-02TåsjöValån
1243WallinJonas Robert1875-06-03SjälevadÖversjäla
1244WallinJonas Valfrid1922-11-18AnundsjöNäs
1245WallinJonas Vilhelm1886-11-30AnundsjöNäs
1246WallinJonas Vilhelm1848-08-11SjälevadHörnett
1247WallinKarin1934-10-08DoroteaBellvik
1248WallinKarin Adeli1936-01-22StenselePauträsk
1249WallinKarl1885-03-07AnundsjöBjörkvik
1250WallinKarl1911-09-29AnundsjöBredbyn
1251WallinKarl August1895-06-25AnundsjöBjörkvik
1252Wallin Karl August1897-06-19VilhelminaNorråker
1253WallinKarl bernhard Emanuel1886-06-12SundsvallSundsvall
1254WallinKarl Gunnar1915-04-06YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1255WallinKarl Gustav1869-04-15SjälevadÖversjäla
1256WallinKarl Gustav1916-12-22VännäsStennäs
1257WallinKarl Göte1921-01-03VännäsStennäs
1258WallinKarl Johan1860-06-24ÅseleBomsjö
1259WallinKarl Johan1930-02-05StenselePauträsk
1260WallinKarl Johan Oskar1842-04-12NätraSpjute
1261WallinKarl Ludvig1858-02-10StockholmNikolai
1262WallinKarl Magnus1876-01-01SollefteåSollefteå
1263WallinKarl Olof1887-02-16SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1264WallinKarl Olof1842-11-26SjälevadSjälevad
1265WallinKarl Oskar1915-08-13FredrikaLöfås
1266WallinKarl Valter1913-07-30AnundsjöBrattsjö
1267WallinKarolina1845-12-18NordmalingLevar
1268WallinKarolina1850-08-18Umeå landsSödervik
1269WallinKatarina1893-01-12ArnäsArnäs
1270WallinKatarina Albertina1894-01-18AnundsjöBjörkvik
1271WallinKatarina Charlotta1852-05-14Umeå landsAnsmark
1272WallinKatarina Erenia1898-10-02AlnönAlnön
1273WallinKatarina Gustava1839-08-02NordmalingLevar
1274WallinKatarina Hermonia1881-11-20AnundsjöNäs
1275WallinKatarina Johanna1864-01-03ArnäsStybbersmark
1276WallinKatarina Kristina1851-11-05ArnäsÖvervike
1277WallinKatarina Matilda1875-05-14NordmalingRundvik
1278WallinKatarina Sofia1846-02-18SjälevadSjälevad
1279WallinKatarina Vilhelmina1880-05-25SundsvallSundsvall
1280WallinKerstin Elisabet1937-03-27Umeå landsGrubbe
1281WallinKerstin Viola1931-05-16StenselePauträsk
1282WallinKlara Lovisa1859-10-23Umeå landsSödervik
1283WallinKlas Nikolaus1901-08-03ArnäsJärved
1284WallinKlas Oskar1906-02-26Umeå landsGrubbe
1285WallinKnut Robert1896-01-12SjälevadNorrvåge
1286WallinKristina1870-01-19AnundsjöPrästbordet
1287WallinKristina1890-01-31AnundsjöBjörkvik
1288WallinKristina1878-12-02ArnäsBrösta
1289WallinKristina Amanda1862-11-24ArnäsNederön
1290WallinKristina Elisabet1798-07-30NordmalingBredvik
1291WallinKristina Elisabet1880-05-02AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1292WallinKristina Gustava1892-10-05SkorpedDjupsjö
1293WallinKristina Johanna1850-10-02SjälevadHörnett
1294WallinKristina Karolina1844-11-26SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1295WallinKristina Katarina1789-04-06NordmalingVallen
1296WallinKristina Katarina1790-11-30FinlandÖvermark
1297WallinKristina Katarina1838-10-24NordmalingBredvik
1298WallinKristina Katarina1842-09-21SjälevadGene
1299WallinKristina Magdalena1803VibyggeråDocksta
1300WallinKristina Petronella1885-09-14VilhelminaSvannäs
1301WallinKristoffer1841-06-17SjälevadÖversjäla
1302WallinKurt Yngve1931-05-17DoroteaBellvik
1303WallinLars Johan1880-09-15ArnäsStybbersmark
1304WallinLeontin1889-09-18ArnäsNederön
1305WallinLovisa1845-05-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1306WallinLovisa1851-08-06NordmalingLevar
1307WallinLovisa Kristina1879-03-08SundsvallSundsvall
1308WallinLudvig1884-03-20SkorpedUberg
1309WallinLudvig Valdemar1891-02-09Stensele Grundfors
1310WallinMadeline Kristina1897-06-26SjälevadNorrvåge
1311WallinMagda Olivia1939-09-21StenselePauträsk
1312WallinMagdalena Fredrika1862-03-04Umeå landsSödervik
1313WallinMagnus1853-11-26NordmalingBredvik
1314WallinMaj Ingeborg Kristina1919-05-10GrundsundaHusum
1315WallinMaj-Britt1929-05-04DoroteaBellvik
1316WallinManne1882-08-12SkorpedUberg
1317WallinMargareta1914-11-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1318WallinMargareta1855-07-28SjälevadNordanås
1319WallinMargareta Kristina1846-11-02NordmalingBredvik
1320WallinMargit Aline1921-12-04StenselePauträsk
1321WallinMaria1857-11-26SjälevadSjälevad
1322WallinMaria Albertina1857-04-17ArnäsNederön
1323WallinMaria Charlotta1840-11-02NordmalingBredvik
1324WallinMaria Charlotta1848-01-09Umeå landsAnsmark
1325WallinMaria Elisabet1900-06-14SjälevadNorrvåge
1326WallinMaria Elisabet1777-07-16FinlandÖvermark
1327WallinMaria Elisabet1890-09-23ArnäsArnäs
1328WallinMaria Eufrosyna1874-04-25SjälevadNorrlungånger
1329WallinMaria Evelina1881-11-23ArnäsJärved
1330WallinMaria Katarina1811-04-06Umeå landsAnsmark
1331WallinMaria Katarina1883-05-24AnundsjöNäs
1332WallinMaria Kristina1886-02-15ArnäsStybbersmark
1333WallinMarta Viola1900-01-04VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1334WallinMats Elon1922-10-08VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1335WallinMatts1805-04-30VibyggeråDocksta
1336WallinMimmi Charlotta1892-06-06NordmalingNorrbyn
1337WallinMina Kristina1918-03-03AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
1338WallinMårten1875-11-05ArnäsStybbersmark
1339WallinMårten August1857-08-04AnundsjöNäsfors
1340WallinMårten Petter1878-08-31TåsjöRörström
1341WallinMärta Barbro1911-07-26GrundsundaHusum
1342WallinMärta Karolina1862-02-14AnundsjöPrästbordet
1343WallinMärta Lovisa1861-06-06SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1344WallinMärta Margareta1886-02-20AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1345WallinNaimi Desideria1896-05-30StenselePauträsk
1346WallinNanny Matilda1884-02-03NordmalingBredvik
1347WallinNestor Albin1893-02-26VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1348WallinNils1847-06-01AnundsjöVästersel
1349WallinNils1886-01-29SkorpedLännäs
1350WallinNils Anton1871-02-01SjälevadSjälevad
1351WallinNils Emil1894-08-25SkorpedDegersjö
1352WallinNils Gunnar1901-01-09FredrikaLöfås
1353WallinNils Hugo1937-12-03StenselePauträsk
1354WallinNils Johan1876-06-13ArnäsBrösta
1355WallinNils Olof1853-06-05NätraSpjute
1356WallinNils Olof1886-07-12SkorpedUberg
1357WallinNils Olof1886-07-12SkorpedSkorped
1358WallinNils Oskar1871-12-18SundsvallSundsvall
1359WallinNils Petter1811-11-10SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
1360WallinNils Petter1810-10-05SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
1361WallinNils Petter1811-11-10SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1362WallinNils Teodor1897-02-26AnundsjöGammelgård
1363WallinNils Ture1919-12-16SkorpedDjupsjö
1364WallinNinni Gunhild1897-07-11ArnäsJärved
1365WallinNinni Maria1903-10-27ArnäsJärveds ångsåg
1366WallinOlga Matilda1891-03-15SundsvallSundsvall
1367WallinOlof1886-04-20AnundsjöKubbe
1368WallinOlof1864-01-31NätraBräcke
1369WallinOlof1807VibyggeråDocksta
1370WallinOlof1801-07-04NordmalingJärnäs
1371WallinOlof1819-03-14SjälevadKyrkvallen
1372WallinOlof1800-06-07NordmalingBredvik
1373WallinOlof1794-11-14UllångerUllånger
1374WallinOlof Albin1915-10-22VännäsStennäs
1375WallinOlof Artur1894-07-28ArnäsJärved
1376WallinOlof Axel1887-12-19NordmalingNorrbyn
1377WallinOlof Gustav1854-01-05Umeå landsSödervik
1378WallinOlof Mattias1837-02-05SjälevadVägersta
1379WallinOlof Oskar1867-05-19SjälevadKyrkvallen
1380WallinOlof Petter1853-07-15NordmalingJärnäs
1381WallinOlof Reinhold1819-02-20LyckseleRuskträsk
1382WallinOlof Viktor1885-03-11AnundsjöNäs
1383WallinOlof Våge1914-08-12TorpTorp
1384WallinOlov Jörgen1937-03-27Umeå landsGrubbe
1385WallinOskar Bernhard1872-05-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
1386WallinOtto Erik1891-11-02AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1387WallinOtto Villiam1890-10-15AnundsjöNäs
1388WallinPer1875-10-06SkorpedLännäs
1389WallinPer1814-12-21NordmalingBredvik
1390WallinPer1853-05-06SjälevadSjälevad
1391WallinPer1856-05-17NordmalingVallen
1392WallinPer Anton1889-06-25ArnäsStybbersmark
1393WallinPer Artur1893-04-18StenseleGrundfors
1394WallinPer Efraim1842-04-21NordmalingLevar
1395WallinPer Gustav1842-02-19SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1396WallinPer Gustav1853-03-09SundsvallSundsvall
1397WallinPer Holger1912-03-30AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1398WallinPer Johan1862-11-21ArnäsRavesta
1399WallinPer Konrad 1857-09-23FredrikaLångbäcken
1400WallinPer Ludvig Hjalmar1889-05-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
1401WallinPer Magnus1885-11-20HelgumHelgum
1402WallinPer Nikanor1863-04-06SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1403WallinPer Nikanor1872-01-10AnundsjöPrästgården
1404WallinPer Olof1852-02-27TorsåkerTorsåker
1405WallinPer Olof1825-12-29SjälevadSjälevad
1406WallinPetrus1881-08-23AnundsjöBrattsjö
1407WallinRegina1868-02-13NordmalingVallen
1408WallinRosa Gunborg1928-06-13StenselePauträsk
1409WallinRut Alexina1897-05-15Arnäs
1410WallinRut Elisabet1898-12-15StenselePauträsk
1411WallinRut Nelly Johanna1905-07-21DoroteaBellvik
1412WallinRut Ottilia1904-12-01StenselePauträsk
1413WallinSalomon Anshelm1888-09-30AnundsjöBjörkvik
1414WallinSalomon August1892-12-15AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1415WallinSalomon Olof1810NätraNätra
1416WallinSara Brita1775-10-17NordmalingVallen
1417WallinSara Elisabet1900-02-06DoroteaBellvik
1418WallinSara Elisabet1808-07-15NordmalingBredvik
1419WallinSara Karolina1830-06-02SjälevadVägersta
1420WallinSara Kristina1809-08-24SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1421WallinSara Lajla1921-07-04SkorpedSkorped
1422WallinSara Maria1884-04-14AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1423WallinSara Matilda1883-07-07ArnäsStybbersmark
1424WallinSigne Axelia1910-12-28DoroteaBellvik
1425WallinSigne Elisabet1894-03-31ArnäsArnäs
1426WallinSigne Kristina1920-02-24AnundsjöBrattsjö
1427WallinSigne Maria1882-01-29NordmalingBredvik
1428WallinSigne Teresia1914-12-12AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1429WallinSigrid Albertina1887-12-06AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1430WallinSigrid Katarina1868-04-20NätraBräcke
1431WallinSixten Georg Teodor1907-11-11Umeå landsGrubbe
1432Wallin Sten Kristian1906-12-17VilhelminaNorråker
1433WallinStig Gunnar1932-07-30DoroteaBellvik
1434WallinSven1894-01-03SkorpedDjupsjö
1435WallinSven1884-04-09SkorpedLännäs
1436WallinSven1859SjälevadNordanås
1437WallinSven August1893-06-10SkorpedUberg
1438WallinSven Daniel1807-08-03NordmalingJärnäs
1439WallinSven Erik Edvin1923-03-11VännäsStennäs
1440WallinSven Olof1922-01-14ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1441WallinSyster Bernhardina1889-04-24SundsvallSundsvall
1442WallinTilda Agneta1896-07-17AnundsjöBjörkvik
1443WallinTora Elisabet1902-03-01Umeå landsObbola
1444WallinTora Georgina1873-11-17SundsvallSundsvall
1445WallinTyra Alice1908-05-10StenselePauträsk
1446WallinTyra Alice1920-09-11StenselePauträsk
1447WallinTyra Gunborg1905-01-24Umeå landsGrubbe
1448WallinUlrika1780-08-25Umeå stadUmeå stad
1449WallinValfrid1888-11-25AnundsjöNäsfors
1450WallinValna Elisabet Eugenia1909-08-05LångseleLångsele
1451WallinVeda Katarina Gustava1911-07-16SkorpedDegersjö
1452WallinVega Karolina1894-06-15ArnäsKlingre
1453WallinVega Margareta1914-04-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
1454WallinVendla Margareta1880-10-18AnundsjöNäs
1455WallinViktor1875-03-30NordmalingVallen
1456WallinVilhelm1901-12-20ArnäsJärved
1457WallinVilhelmina1871-05-09NordmalingVallen
1458Wallin DanielssonOlof Daniel1833-11-22ÅseleVarpsjö
1459Wallin EliassonAnders1793-09-20LövångerVallen
1460Wallin EriksdotterAnna1859-01-12AnundsjöVästersel
1461Wallin EriksdotterIngrid Katarina1842-07-03AnundsjöVästersel
1462Wallin ErikssonErik1830-04-16NätraSkrike
1463Wallin ErikssonErik1848-11-30AnundsjöVästersel
1464Wallin ErikssonErik1823-10-12ArnäsÖvervike
1465Wallin ErikssonJohan1866-10-06AnundsjöVursjön
1466Wallin ErikssonJonas1857-01-13AnundsjöVästersel
1467Wallin ErikssonKarl1845-07-16AnundsjöVästersel
1468Wallin ErikssonNils1828-07-16GideåVästergidsjö
1469Wallin ErikssonNils1851-10-09AnundsjöVästersel
1470Wallin ErikssonPer1831-04-28ArnäsArnäs
1471Wallin HanssonHans1841-08-29LeksandPlintsberg
1472Wallin IvarssonMatts1776-07-27UllångerÄskja
1473Wallin JohanssonAnders1830-11-14AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1474Wallin JohanssonAnders Petter1878-05-21DoroteaBellvik
1475Wallin JohanssonJohan1821-09-19ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1476Wallin JohanssonJohan1820-06-15ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1477Wallin JohanssonJohan Adolf1858-09-11NordmalingMjösjö
1478Wallin JohanssonJohan Petter1844-05-03DoroteaBellvik
1479Wallin JohanssonOskar1877-03-26NordmalingMjösjö
1480Wallin JohanssonSven1836-01-26SkorpedUberg
1481Wallin JonsdotterBrita Elisabet1796-10-27GrundsundaHögen
1482Wallin JonssonJonas1859-07-21SkorpedDegersjö
1483Wallin JonssonJonas1816-08-17NordmalingBredvik
1484Wallin JonssonJonas1848-02-17MoGottne
1485Wallin JonssonJonas Erik1855-05-03VilhelminaMellanås
1486Wallin JonssonMartin1804-03-10NordmalingBredvik
1487Wallin JonssonOlof1793-01-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
1488Wallin KarlsdotterAnna Katarina1872-04-21MoFlärke
1489Wallin KarlsdotterInga Maria1874-04-24MoBacke
1490Wallin LarssonMagnus1857-01-21BorgsjöBorgsjö
1491Wallin MårtenssonGerda Birgitta1901-12-06TåsjöValån
1492Wallin MårtenssonPer1840-07-18ArnäsStybbersmark
1493Wallin NilssonAnders1853-06-25SjälevadHanabäck
1494Wallin NilssonAnne-Marie1927-08-13FrösöFrösö
1495Wallin NilssonErik1819-12-14AnundsjöAnundsjö
1496Wallin NilssonNils Harry1926-06-21DoroteaBellvik
1497Wallin NilssonNils Petter1841-05-01MoGottne
1498Wallin Nilsson Olof1838-07-25SidensjöDegersjö
1499Wallin OlofsdotterMargareta Sofia1827-04-27GrundsundaNyland
1500Wallin OlofsdotterSara Brita1824-05-05GrundsundaHögen
1501Wallin OlofssonJonas1842-05-11AnundsjöKubbe
1502Wallin OlofssonJonas1777-11-28NordmalingVallen
1503Wallin OlofssonJonas1818-08-01GrundsundaHögen
1504Wallin OlofssonJonas1770-06-18GrundsundaHögen
1505Wallin OlofssonKristoffer1791-09-03SjälevadKyrkvallen
1506Wallin OlofssonOlof1807-02-28SjälevadKyrkvallen
1507Wallin PerssonErik Anton1863-10-01Arnäs
1508Wallin PerssonIvar1824-10-08NordmalingMullsjö
1509Wallin PerssonOlof1863-10-10BjörnaHemling
1510Wallin PerssonOlof1831-01-26SkorpedJohannisberg
1511Wallin PerssonPer Axel1865-09-04Arnäs
1512Wallin PerssonPer Johan1842-09-29ArnäsPrästbordet
1513Wallin PerssonSelma Kristina1889-08-13Arnäs
1514WallinderAlf Fabian1900-11-12ÅseleTrehörningen
1515WallinderAnetty Katarina1880-12-22ÅseleGafsele
1516WallinderAnna Aqvilina Emilia1879-06-11ÅseleGafsele
1517WallinderAnna Bernhardina1894-04-22ÅseleGafsele
1518WallinderArtur Amadeus1886-04-20VilhelminaGransjö
1519WallinderBengt Joakim1908-03-20ÅseleGafsele
1520WallinderDaniel Hjalmar1882-10-11ÅseleGafsele
1521WallinderDavid Alexander1900-11-12ÅseleTrehörningen
1522WallinderErik Albert1929-08-30ÅseleÅsele
1523WallinderErik Elving1900-05-24VilhelminaGransjö
1524WallinderErik Gottfrid1898-02-22ÅseleTrehörningen
1525WallinderErik Gotthard1873-11-22JunseleVallen
1526WallinderErik Ingvar1926-01-14ÅseleYxsjö
1527WallinderErik Jakob1834-07-28JunseleJunsele
1528WallinderErik Oskar1889-12-01ÅseleGafsele
1529WallinderErik Walerius1881-01-29ÅseleGafsele
1530WallinderErling Emanuel1905-04-12ÅseleGafsele
1531WallinderFrans Gustav1880-04-07TärnaKlippen
1532WallinderFreja Gustava1870-07-29TärnaTängvattnet
1533WallinderGustav Holmfrid1906-06-04ÅseleGafsele
1534WallinderHanna Eugenia1884-07-26ÅseleGafsele
1535WallinderHanna Kristina1909-01-13ÅseleForsnäs
1536WallinderHenny Kristina Erika1887-10-12ÅseleGafsele
1537WallinderHilma Maria Erika1878-01-27ÅseleGafsele
1538WallinderIda Isidora1892-04-04ÅseleGafsele
1539WallinderJenny Margareta1906-04-17ÅseleForsnäs
1540WallinderJonas Valter1910-06-13ÅseleGafsele
1541WallinderKlara Matilda1881-09-26TärnaKlippen
1542WallinderKurt Sune1939-12-28ÅseleGafsele
1543WallinderLars Valter1943-12-31ÅseleNysätra
1544WallinderMargret Elisabet1924-10-19ÅseleYxsjö
1545WallinderMaria1871-05-07JunseleVallen
1546WallinderMaria Kristina1868-07-26TärnaTärna
1547WallinderMats Åke1942-11-12ÅseleNysätra
1548WallinderNils Jonas1848-12-01JunseleVallen
1549WallinderSalomon1784ÅseleYxsjö
1550WallinderSignhild Amanda1885-05-05ÅseleGafsele
1551Wallinder DanielssonAnders1823-07-07ÅseleInsjö
1552Wallinder DanielssonDaniel1810-03-14ÅseleInsjö
1553Wallinder EriksdotterAnna1771ÅseleYxsjö
1554Wallinder EriksdotterAnna1798ÅseleYxsjö
1555Wallinder EriksdotterBrita1804-08-22ÅseleYxsjö
1556Wallinder EriksdotterMagdalena1780ÅseleYxsjö
1557Wallinder EriksdotterMagdalena1793ÅseleYxsjö
1558Wallinder ErikssonDaniel1777ÅseleYxsjö
1559Wallinder ErikssonEmanuel1858-04-24JunseleVallen
1560Wallinder ErikssonErik1796ÅseleYxsjö
1561Wallinder ErikssonJohan1803-05-26ÅseleYxsjö
1562Wallinder ErikssonPer1799ÅseleYxsjö
1563Wallinder ErikssonSalmon Olof1846-09-10JunseleVallen
1564Wallinder ErsdotterKristina1808-04-10ÅseleYxsjö
1565Wallinder JonssonAnders Gustav1838-06-22VilhelminaNästansjö
1566Wallinder SalomonssonErik1807-07-30JunseleVallen
1567WallisAnna Katarina1778-06-04Piteå?Piteå?
1568WallmanHjalmar Isodor1894-12-14GnarpGnarp
1569WallmanKjell Arne1925-05-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
1570WallmarkAlrik1885-03-11JunseleKrånge
1571WallmarkAnna Eugenia1864-10-20NysätraFlarken
1572WallmarkAnna Fredrika1811-11-06Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
1573WallmarkAnna Magdalena1812-05-22Umeå landsVästerhiske
1574WallmarkAnna Magdalena1828-02-21Umeå landsStöcksjö
1575WallmarkAnna Margareta1797-11-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
1576WallmarkAnna Margareta1850-01-22BygdeåDjäkneboda
1577WallmarkAnna Teresia1878-04-26BurträskBodbyn
1578WallmarkAurora Gustava1807-10-20Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
1579WallmarkAxel1909-05-28BygdeåLegdeå
1580WallmarkEjvor Aina Albertina1925-12-22RobertsforsLegdeå
1581WallmarkElin Sofia1878-05-10NysätraKlintsjön
1582WallmarkElna Maria1906-02-03BygdeåSikeå
1583WallmarkElsa1907-08-11BygdeåLegdeå
1584WallmarkElsa Eleonora1912-08-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
1585WallmarkElsa Gunilla1892-09-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1586WallmarkEster Kristina1896-06-02BygdeåLegdeå
1587WallmarkEufrosyna Eugenia1867-02-10LövångerBäckboda
1588WallmarkFredrik1843-01-22LövångerSvarttjärn
1589WallmarkFredrik Anton1782Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1590WallmarkFredrik Valfrid1867-01-13BurträskBodbyn
1591WallmarkGunborg Sofia1916-09-20RobertsforsRobertsfors
1592WallmarkGustaf August1810-02-14Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
1593WallmarkGustav1777Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
1594WallmarkHenrik1890 cirkaSkellefteå landsKroksjö
1595WallmarkHilding Andreas1898-11-30BygdeåLegdeå
1596WallmarkHilma Kristina1876-12-23BurträskGammelbyn
1597WallmarkHulda Maria1863-02-23LövångerVallen
1598WallmarkIvar Fredrik Alarik1914-06-11ÅseleÅsele
1599WallmarkJakob1794-04-02LövångerSvarttjärn
1600WallmarkJohan Erik1863-04-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
1601WallmarkJohan Fritjof1874-05-24BurträskBodbyn
1602WallmarkJohan Jakob1815-12-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
1603WallmarkJohan Linus1887-08-01Umeå stadsUmeå stads
1604WallmarkJohan Petter1773Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1605WallmarkJonas1822-06-09BygdeåDjäkneboda
1606WallmarkJonas Fridolf1878-10-06BurträskGammelbyn
1607WallmarkJöns1837-12-24BorgsjöBorgsjö
1608WallmarkKarl1889-03-04Umeå landsAnumark
1609WallmarkKarl Anders Gösta1918-06-03ÅseleÅsele
1610WallmarkKarl Axel1895-12-09Umeå landsErsmark
1611WallmarkKarl David1921-01-14RobertsforsSikeå
1612WallmarkKarl Johan Egil1928-01-21RobertsforsLegdeå
1613WallmarkKarl Johan Oskar1884-06-15NysätraKlintsjön
1614WallmarkKarl Olof1853-12-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
1615WallmarkKarl Viktor1885-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1616WallmarkKarl Vilhelm1870-03-01BurträskBodbyn
1617WallmarkKatarina Emilia1872-03-26BurträskBodbyn
1618WallmarkKatarina Kristina1823-06-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
1619WallmarkKatarina Viktoria1868-10-16BurträskBodbyn
1620WallmarkKristina Elonora1863-07-24LövångerBäckboda
1621WallmarkKristina Erika1846-04-09BygdeåDjäkneboda
1622WallmarkKristina Erika1844-05-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
1623WallmarkKristina Katarina1817-07-20BygdeåDjäkneboda
1624WallmarkLars Anton1876-10-11LövångerMårtensboda
1625WallmarkLars Anton1796????
1626WallmarkLars Anton1772Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1627WallmarkLina Sofia1865-06-04BurträskBodbyn
1628WallmarkLisa Maria1913-12-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
1629WallmarkMargareta Gustava1865-02-07LövångerBäckboda
1630WallmarkMaria1876-08-14BurträskBodbyn
1631WallmarkMaria Albertina1852-03-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
1632WallmarkMaria Amalia1880-12-29NysätraKlintsjön
1633WallmarkMaria Fredrika1801-07-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
1634WallmarkMarkus1774Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1635WallmarkOlof Valfrid1863-09-03NysätraFlarken
1636WallmarkOlof Walfrid1862-05-19NysätraFlarken
1637WallmarkPer Albert1871-01-07NysätraFlarken
1638WallmarkSelma Kristina1866-09-11NysätraFlarken
1639WallmarkSigne Maria Vilhelmina1890-08-04Umeå stadsUmeå stads
1640WallmarkSigrid Johanna1873-09-25NysätraFlarken
1641WallmarkSofia Charlotta1804-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
1642WallmarkSven1771-03-05Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1643WallmarkSven Erik1780Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet Löten
1644WallmarkSven Åke Morgan1919-04-21VästanforsVästanfors
1645WallmarkUlrika Karolina1865-02-07LövångerBäckboda
1646WallmarkVendla Katarina1794????
1647WallmarkVendla Margareta1814-05-15Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
1648WallmarkZakris1814-07-03Umeå landsVästerhiske
1649WallmarkZakris Vilhelm1843-09-18BurträskBodbyn
1650Wallmark EriksdotterJohanna1845-09-15NordmalingTorrböle
1651Wallmark JakobsdotterMaria Charlotta1859-07-15BygdeåDjäkneboda
1652Wallmark JonssonJonas Fredrik1840-09-14BurträskBodbyn
1653Wallmark LarssonKarl1839-08-02LövångerVebomark
1654Wallmark OlofssonPer1839-09-29NysätraFlarken
1655Wallmark SalomonsdotterSelma Evelina1860-12-13BurträskSvarttjärn
1656Wallmark SalomonsdotterSofia Eugenia1864-02-12BurträskSvarttjärn
1657Wallmark SalomonssonOskar1862-09-14
1658Wallmark SamuelssonSalomon1837-12-23LövångerVallen
1659WallnerAlf Einar1926-01-07DoroteaBergvattnet
1660WallnerAnna Maria Viktoria1896-03-12ÖstersundÖstersund
1661WallnerElsa Birgitta1904-07-09VännäsStation
1662WallnerErik1865-09-14GävleborgTorsåker
1663WallnerKarl Göte1928-09-08DoroteaBergvattnet
1664WallnerLars Olof Engelbert1884-05-07FrostvikenFrostviken
1665WallnerMaj Elise1920-05-29DoroteaLajksjö
1666WallnerMärta Sofia1902-05-15Piteå landsPiteå lands
1667WallnerPer Gustav1917-12-16DoroteaLajksjö
1668WallnerRut Vera1922-04-24DoroteaLajksjö
1669WallnyJohn Gunnar1894-12-02SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1670WallonAnna Margareta1787-03-28Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1671Wallon KristoffersdotterMaria Katarina1784Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1672WallsonKristina Johanna1862-07-01LövångerSvarttjärn
1673WallssonAnna Elisabet1856-12-16LövångerSvarttjärn
1674WallssonErik1828-06-20LövångerLövånger
1675WallssonGustaf1854-11-10LövångerSvarttjärn
1676WallstaIngeborg Kristina1806UndersåkerUndersåker(
1677WallstedtAlexandra1862-05-21LövångerGärde
1678WallstedtAmanda1868-02-04LövångerGärde
1679WallstedtAnna Nikolina1878-06-22LövångerGärde
1680WallstedtAugust1873-05-18LövångerGärde
1681WallstedtBrita Erika1835-11-30LövångerGärde
1682WallstedtEfraiam Anton1854-11-21LövångerGärde
1683WallstedtEfraim1798-05-14LövångerGärde
1684WallstedtElisabet Katarina1875-06-23LövångerGärde
1685WallstedtEmma Lovisa1878-05-21LövångerGärde
1686WallstedtFredrik1811-01-01LövångerGärde
1687WallstedtGustav1860-02-14LövångerGärde
1688WallstedtHilma Karolina1886-11-06LövångerGärde
1689WallstedtHulda Karolina1850-06-10LövångerGärde
1690WallstedtHulda Sofia1888-07-26LövångerGärde
1691WallstedtJohan1882-02-09LövångerGärde
1692WallstedtJohan1830-11-05LövångerGärde
1693WallstedtJohan Fredrik1841-06-21LövångerGärde
1694WallstedtJonas Robert1884-04-26LövångerGärde
1695WallstedtKarl1876-11-04LövångerGärde
1696WallstedtMaria Katarina1880-05-23LövångerGärde
1697WallstedtMaria Vilhelmina1852-03-04LövångerGärde
1698WallstedtMatts1824-12-04LövångerGärde
1699WallstedtNils1847-09-21LövångerLövånger
1700WallstedtNils Leonard1869-09-16LövångerGärde
1701WallstedtPer Johan1871-05-18LövångerGärde
1702WallstedtPer Johan1857-03-19LövångerGärde
1703Wallstedt AnderssonMatts Gideon1864-10-26LövångerGärde
1704Wallstedt EfraimssonAnders1827-06-18LövångerGärde
1705Wallstedt MattsdotterAnna Kristina1804LövångerVallen
1706Wallstedt MattsdotterHelena Elisabet1801LövångerVallen
1707Wallstedt MattsdotterJohanna1792LövångerVallen
1708Wallstedt MattsdotterJohanna1792-07-31LövångerGärde
1709Wallstedt MattsdotterKatarina1793-12-07LövångerVallen
1710Wallstedt MattssonFredrik1795-12-06LövångerVallen
1711Wallstedt MattssonJohan1792LövångerVallen
1712WallsterAnna Maria1780 cirka????
1713WallströmAbraham1800-01-23Gävle?Gävle?
1714WallströmAbraham Johan1797-08-27ArjeplogSakkavare
1715WallströmAdelia Karolina Elisabet1893-11-19NysätraBrände
1716WallströmAlfred Gunnar1910-01-04JörnRörträsk
1717WallströmAlma Evelina1891-09-06LövångerVallen
1718WallströmAnders1808-11-17Skellefteå landsStorkåge
1719WallströmAnders Edvin1889-02-04LövångerVallen
1720WallströmAnna1810-12-16Skellefteå landsStorkåge
1721WallströmAnna Brita1845-06-24FinlandKvävlax
1722WallströmAnna Edla Maria1911-11-06FredrikaKlippen
1723WallströmAnna Magdalena1802-06-05Umeå landsYtterhiske
1724WallströmAnna Maria1874-12-19FinlandKvevlax
1725WallströmAnna Paulina1882-06-22SkönHögom
1726WallströmAnton1880-01-18JörnRörträsk
1727WallströmAxel1866-07-01LövångerVallen
1728WallströmAxel1859-07-20Umeå landsVästerteg
1729WallströmAxel Fritjof1906-06-16FredrikaKlippen
1730WallströmBeda Elisabet1870-05-27StockholmAdolf Fredrik
1731WallströmBernt Johan Albert1903-08-30FredrikaKlippen
1732WallströmBrita1863-08-02GävleborgFärila
1733WallströmBror Alexander1901-12-02NysätraEstermark
1734WallströmElisabet1847-03-11FinlandKvävlax
1735WallströmElsa Karolina1915-01-28FredrikaKlippen
1736WallströmEmil Ottar Fridolf1918-06-24FredrikaKlippen
1737WallströmEmma1876-12-19JörnRörträsk
1738WallströmErik Birger1931-04-03FredrikaFredrika
1739WallströmFrida Aina1901-12-12FredrikaKlippen
1740WallströmFrida Eufrosyne1880-04-15SkönHögom
1741WallströmFridolf1880-06-10FinlandKvevlax
1742WallströmGustaf Alfred1873-04-29JörnRörträsk
1743WallströmHanna Maria Teresia1878-01-18SkönHögom
1744WallströmJakob1807-03-30Skellefteå landsStorkåge
1745WallströmJenny Ingeborg1903-05-01JörnRörträsk
1746WallströmJohan Sidolf1904-10-28LövångerVallen
1747WallströmJohn Valdemar1904-09-19NysätraBrände
1748WallströmJonas1771-11-06ArjeplogRacksund 4
1749WallströmJonas1804-09-24Skellefteå landsStorkåge
1750WallströmJonas Vilhelm1805-02-09Skellefteå landsStorkåge
1751WallströmJonatan1800-12-09Umeå landsYtterhiske
1752WallströmKarl Almar1896-06-14LövångerVallen
1753WallströmKarl Edvard1912-01-15JörnRörträsk
1754WallströmKarl Fredrik1795-03-27ArjeplogSakkavare
1755WallströmKarl Fredrika1860-07-19LövångerVallen
1756WallströmKarl Henrik1915-01-28FredrikaKlippen
1757WallströmKarl Herman1862-03-08SjälevadSjälevad
1758WallströmKarl Johan1875-01-05JörnRörträsk
1759WallströmKonstantina Matilda1874-07-18SkönHögom
1760WallströmKristina Elisabet1850-04-05LövångerVallen
1761WallströmLovisa1823-12-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1762WallströmMaria1842-04-06ArjeplogArjeplog
1763WallströmMärta Linnea1905-05-11JörnRörträsk
1764WallströmNanny Augusta1899-07-22LövångerVallen
1765WallströmNils Ragnar1907-05-02LövångerVallen
1766WallströmOlga Johanna 1893-11-29LövångerVallen
1767WallströmOlof Anders1828-01-12LövångerVallen
1768WallströmOlof August1854-11-28LövångerVallen
1769WallströmOlof Enok1895-11-08NysätraBrände
1770WallströmPer1842-11-27GrundsundaKönsa
1771WallströmPer Arnold1911-09-03LövångerVallen
1772WallströmPer Gustav1801-08-22ArjeplogSakkavare
1773WallströmSalomon1863-10-08NysätraBrände
1774WallströmSara Elisabet1885-10-25TrehörningsjöÖnskanäset
1775WallströmSem Ingner1902-02-06LövångerVallen
1776WallströmSigne Minette1907-09-26JörnRörträsk
1777WallströmSofia Erika1837-03-31Gävle (X)Heliga Trefaldighet
1778WallströmTycko Valdemar1899-12-21NysätraEstermark
1779WallströmUlrika Josefina1852-04-05LövångerVallen
1780Wallström JohansdotterAnna1780-03-05ArjeplogLaisvik
1781Wallström JohansdotterBrita Kristina1772-08-06NordmalingVallen
1782Wallström JohansdotterEufrosyna1850-12-25Skellefteå landsFalmark
1783Wallström JohansdotterSara Margareta1781-03-22NordmalingVallen
1784Wallström JohanssonJakob1789-03-13NordmalingVallen
1785Wallström JohanssonJohan1774-11-24ArjeplogRacksund
1786Wallström JohanssonJonas1786-10-17NordmalingVallen
1787Wallström JohanssonLars1771-05-24NordmalingVallen
1788Wallström JonsdotterAnna Matilda1849-03-16FredrikaStrömåker
1789Wallström JonsdotterKatarina Ulrika1800-04-14ArjeplogSakkavare
1790Wallström JonsdotterMaria Brita1771-12-28NordmalingBaggård
1791Wallström JonssonErik1773-10-10NordmalingJärnäs
1792Wallström LarsdotterElisabet Brita1803-08-31Umeå landsYtterhiske
1793Wallström NilsdotterMagdalena Fredrika1835-03-29BurträskAndersvattnet
1794Wallström NilssonJohan Anton1825-11-30BurträskAndersvattnet
1795Wallström?Brita1775HärnösandHärnösand
1796WalmanAgda Elvira1908-05-10ValboStackbo
1797WalmanErik Gustav1877-11-10ValboStackbo
1798WalströmPer1787????
1799Walström DanielssonDaniel1829-01-13FredrikaStrömåker
1800Walström JohanssonJohan1808-05-02FredrikaStrömåker
1801Walström ZakrissonDaniel1798FredrikaStrömbäck
1802WalterEdla Johanna1883-11-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1803WalterHenny Sofia1890-06-20Umeå stadsSkytten
1804WalterJohan Albin1887-11-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1805WalterKlara Maria1885-08-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1806Walter ErikssonJohan1857-03-03NordmalingVallen
1807WalzAina Viola1904-10-07VännäsStation
1808WalzEmil Paul1902-05-12DegerforsEkräsk
1809WalzInes Gabriella Kristina1913-02-19VännäsStation
1810WalzMax Otto1911-12-13VännäsStation
1811WalzOlof Emil Wolf1870-05-17Jönköpings länIngatorp
1812WalzOtto Birger1906-02-18VännäsNyby
1813WalzOtto Edvin1911-01-02VännäsNyby
1814WangbergAlbertina1844-10-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
1815WangbergAlfred1869-09-24Umeå landsStrömbäck
1816WangbergAnna Fredrika1878-12-29Umeå landsStrömbäck
1817WangbergAron1864-08-24Umeå landsStrömbäck
1818WangbergAron1863-03-19Umeå landsStrömbäck
1819WangbergAugust1846-08-28Umeå landsSödervik
1820WangbergEufrosyna1867-08-20Umeå landsStrömbäck
1821WangbergGunhild Emelia Augusta1912-08-15Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1822WangbergIda Augusta1883-11-02Umeå landsStrömbäck
1823WangbergJohan Adolf1881-01-24Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
1824WangbergJohan Adolf1877-08-15Umeå landsStrömbäck
1825WangbergJohan Emanuel1910-04-24Umeå landsGranbäcksfors
1826WangbergJohan Vilhelm1854-06-17Umeå landsStrömbäck
1827WangbergJohan Vilhelm1858-02-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
1828WangbergJonas Gustav1876-03-29Umeå landsStrömbäck
1829WangbergJonas Gustav1853-04-02Umeå landsStrömbäck
1830WangbergJosefina1848-01-26Umeå landsSödervik
1831WangbergKarl Adolf1851-05-01Umeå landsStrömbäck
1832WangbergKarl August1876-03-29Umeå landsStrömbäck
1833WangbergKarl Gustav1819-02-02RobertsforsÅselet
1834WangbergKlara Augusta1861-09-09Umeå landsStrömbäck
1835WangbergKlas Oskar1882-09-01Umeå landsStrömbäck
1836WangbergKristina Vilhelmina1873-05-10Umeå landsStrömbäck
1837WangbergLillian Dagmar Yvonne1908-09-15Umeå landsDjupvik
1838WangbergMaria Kristina1856-04-10Umeå landsStrömbäck
1839WangbergMatilda Fredrika1872-10-11Umeå landsStrömbäck
1840WangbergNanny Eufrosyna1886-11-13Umeå landsStrömbäck
1841WangbergNanny Karolina1885-04-03Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
1842WangbergNils Edvard1866-03-24Umeå landsStrömbäck
1843WangbergOskar Gereon1893-10-10Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
1844WangbergPer Emil1891-06-29Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
1845WangbergSanna Augusta1885-09-09Umeå landsStrömbäck
1846WangbergSegrid Katarina1815-04-17BjörnaBodum
1847WangbergTekla Viktoria1889-03-06Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
1848WangbergVilhelmina1849-06-10Umeå landsSödervik
1849WangbergVilhelmina1859-06-01Umeå landsStrömbäck
1850Wangberg MarkussonÖsten1773-04-14????
1851Wangberg ÖstensdotterAnna Margareta1805????
1852Wangberg ÖstensdotterMaria Elisabet1812-03-27BjörnaBodum
1853Wangberg ÖstenssonAnders1810-01-08BjörnaBodum
1854Wangberg ÖstenssonKarl Fredrik1818-02-17Umeå landsYtterhiske
1855Wangberg ÖstenssonMarkus Fredrik1822-11-01RobertsforsÅselet
1856Wangberg ÖstenssonMarkus Fredrik1807-01-02????
1857WangborgBritt Ingegärd1933-10-29Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1858WangborgJohan Gunnar1913-12-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
1859WangborgSiv Ingegärd1944-05-26Umeå landsGrubbe
1860WangeJohan Uno1891-09-22BygdeåStorrödningsberget
1861WaniksdotterKatarina1775-10-19ÅseleGransjölandet
1862WaniksdotterKristina1770-10-20ÅseleLappmarken
1863WaniksdotterKristina1780ÅseleHäggsjö
1864WaniksdotterMargareta1777-08-16ÅseleGransjölandet
1865WanikssonIngel1776ÅseleHäggsjö
1866WanikssonNils1775-03-08ÅseleÅsele
1867WanikssonOlof1772-11-30ÅseleLappmarken
1868WanikssonSimon1781Nätra?Nätra?
1869WannbergAlma Kristina1901-03-12MoHållen
1870WannbergAnders1864-07-15MoHållen
1871WannbergAnders1898-07-27MoHållen
1872WannbergAnna Maria1890-01-15MoHållen
1873WannbergAnna Maria1868-07-17MoHållen
1874WannbergAnna Ragnhild1925-07-15MoHållen
1875WannbergAstrid Ottilia1906-09-02MoMo
1876WannbergBrita Katarina1876-09-22MoHållen
1877WannbergBrita Katarina1872-07-07MoHållen
1878WannbergElisabet Margareta1861-12-02MoHållen
1879WannbergElisabet Margareta1891-12-03MoHållen
1880WannbergErik1874-08-22MoHållen
1881WannbergErik Harry1918-05-03MoHållen
1882WannbergErik Lennart1920-11-19MoÖsteralnö
1883WannbergGustav Adolf1895-10-22SjälevadSund
1884WannbergIngrid Karolina1893-12-26MoHållen
1885WannbergJohan Adrian1902-08-02MoHållen
1886WannbergJohan Olof1863-02-22MoHållen
1887WannbergJonas1866-03-20MoHållen
1888WannbergJonas Anton1898-07-12SjälevadHörnett
1889WannbergJonas David1906-12-11MoHållen
1890WannbergKarl Olof1904-06-01MoHållen
1891WannbergLars Josef1903-11-28MoHållen
1892WannbergMarta1878-11-12MoHållen
1893WannbergMärta Julia1924-06-21MoHållen
1894WannbergNils Paul1910-02-20MoHållen
1895WannbergSara Johanna1896-05-12MoHållen
1896WannbergSara Kristina1870-10-28MoHållen
1897Wannberg JohanssonAnders1838-03-27MoHållen
1898Wannberg MattssonNils Petter1804-05-14NordmalingBrattsbacka
1899Wannberg PerssonAnders1841-04-10MoVästerbacke
1900WansenKarolina Elisabet1793-03-01ÅlandFinström
1901WardBirgit Linnea1925-07-04TärnaJoesjö
1902WardNils Tobias1897-11-02KallSågen
1903WardNils Åke Allan1930-06-29TärnaJoesjö
1904WardOlof Martinus1904-07-31GävleborgRamsjö
1905WarenbergCharlotta1811-05-08NordmalingOlofsfors
1906WarenbergGerhard Johan1815-05-02Umeå landsSörmjöle
1907WarenbergJohan Olof1776-10-05ArbogaArboga
1908WarenbergJohanna1822-05-21NordmalingOlofsfors
1909WarenbergSofia1803-11-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1910WarenbergSofia1800 cirka????
1911WargErik Gustav1815-12-19Umeå landsSävar
1912WargGustav Erik1823-12-01SävarSävar by
1913WargKatarina Lovisa1821-06-15Umeå landsSävar
1914WargKristina Elonora1887-11-10FredrikaViskanäs
1915WargKristina Johanna1817-05-30Umeå landsSävar
1916Waritj NilssonNils1822-05-27StenseleVapsten
1917WarodellAda Elina1923-05-16StenseleBäckmark
1918WarodellAlma Sofia1917-01-25StenseleBäckmark
1919WarodellGustav Alexander1853-07-27LyckseleNydal
1920WarodellGustav Edvard1925-10-15StenseleBäckmark
1921WarodellGustav Leonard1884-05-12StenseleTallträsk
1922WarodellHanna Kristina1887-06-17StenseleBäckmark
1923WarodellHedvig Johanna1929-12-07StenseleBäckmark
1924WarodellHelmer Eugen1925-10-15StenseleBäckmark
1925WarodellHildur Augusta1894-10-13StenseleBäckmark
1926WarodellJohan Edvin1919-03-12StenseleBäckmark
1927WarodellKarl Ludvig1914-09-23StenseleBäckmark
1928WarodellKlara Elina1898-08-13StenseleBäckmark
1929WarodellKristina1886-06-13StenseleTallträsk
1930WarodellKristina Charlotta1885-06-10StenseleTallträsk
1931WarodellLennart Alexander1929-12-07StenseleBäckmark
1932WarodellPer Alfred1893-02-24StenseleBäckmark
1933WarodellPer Alfred1889-09-24StenseleBäckmark
1934WarodellSet August1899-12-31StenseleBäckmark
1935WarodellSofia Charlotta1891-01-16StenseleBäckmark
1936WarodellTyko Albin1921-04-29StenseleBäckmark
1937WassdahlJonas1782-03-23FrostvikenJormlien
1938WasseniusInga Margareta1789-07-28JämtlandBrunflo
1939WattmanAnna Irenia1899-10-20BjörnaNyliden
1940WattmanAnna Matilda1864-09-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1941WattmanJonas Gustav Fredrik1904-07-20BjörnaNyliden
1942WattmanKarl Otto1831-05-18SollefteåSollefteå
1943WattmanKarl Otto1867-05-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1944WattmanKarl Otto Vilhelm1902-05-20BjörnaNyliden
1945WattmanKnut Sture1912-05-22BjörnaNyliden
1946WattmanMary Katarina1905-07-23BjörnaNyliden
1947WattmanNanna Ottilia1863-07-04SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1948WattmanRut Julia1909-06-19BjörnaNyliden
1949WattrangBrita Magdalena1815-04-14BurträskGammelbyn
1950WattrangIsrael1774-05-05 cirkaHärnösandHärnösand
1951WattrangJonas Olof1810-08-24Umeå landsBacken
1952WattrangMargareta Karolina1813-06-15Umeå landsYtterhiske
1953WattrangMaria Elisabet1812-02-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
1954WattrangPer1771-06-20HärnösandHärnösand
1955WattrangPetronella Johanna1818-07-27BurträskBurträsk
1956Wattrang SvenssonPer1772-11-25AnundsjöNäs
1957WedemoJohn Erik Henrik1920-01-26StenseleStensele
1958WedemoKarl Fredrik Gunnar1912-05-25StenseleVallnäs
1959WedemoKarl Gustav Valdemar1913-05-24JockasjärviJockasjärvi
1960WedenAllan Verner Eugen1906-09-07KarlstadKarlstad
1961WedenBarbro Margareta1944-09-12Umeå stadsBB
1962WedenHans Göran1941-07-03Umeå stadsBB
1963WedinAgata Charlotta1822-07-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1964WedinAnders1804-06-15NordmalingVallen
1965WedinAnders Holger1935-04-05VilhelminaSjulsmark
1966WedinAnders Magnus1897-10-15TåsjöKroknäset
1967WedinAnna Charlotta1863-12-05BurträskVillvattnet
1968WedinAnna Helena1880-03-01JunseleJunsele
1969WedinAnna Magdalena1864-01-07NätraBredåker
1970WedinAnna Margareta1911-04-15AnundsjöMellansel
1971WedinAnna Maria1817-12-11Umeå stadUmeå stad
1972WedinAnna Olivia1901-10-21BurträskBurträsk
1973WedinAugusta Vilhelmina1876-12-19BurträskVillvattnet
1974WedinBritta Ingegerd1941-05-30StenseleStensele
1975WedinCharlotta Karolina1806-01-08GävleGävle
1976WedinErik1860-09-06NätraBredåker
1977WedinErik1798-03-14NordmalingVallen
1978WedinErik1784????
1979WedinErik Peter1869-03-23NätraBredåker
1980WedinEster Kristina1902-03-17BjärtråBjärtrå
1981WedinGerda Katarina1912-09-05AnundsjöMellansel
1982WedinHilda1905-11-16ArnäsJärved
1983WedinHilma Charlotta1893-11-26AnundsjöNäsfors
1984WedinHulda Vihelmina1878-10-27BurträskVillvattnet
1985WedinIda Maria1876-08-27NätraBredåker
1986WedinIsrael1827-02-25NätraBjörsby
1987WedinJohan August1865-10-04GudmundråGudmundrå
1988WedinJohanna Karolina1875-04-23NätraBjästa
1989WedinJohanna Margareta1866-05-14NätraBredåker
1990WedinJonas Henning1899-01-31AnundsjöNäs
1991WedinJonas Olof1862-06-27MoVästeralnö
1992WedinKarin1902-12-26ArnäsJärved
1993WedinKarl Erik1814-09-11LövångerYttre Vebomark
1994WedinKarl Johan1866-03-18BurträskVillvattnet
1995WedinKarl Petter1810-07-23NordmalingVallen
1996WedinKarolina1871-05-04BurträskVillvattnet
1997WedinKatarina1800 cirka????
1998WedinKatarina Magdalena1802-01-28NordmalingVallen
1999WedinKatrina Kristina1859-02-04NätraBredåker
2000WedinKristina Margareta1848-03-01AlnöAlnö
2001WedinLars Johan1797-02-19NordmalingVallen
2002WedinLars Olof1904-01-17ArnäsJärved
2003WedinMagdalena1814-06-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2004WedinMagdalena1875-08-14BurträskVillvattnet
2005WedinMargareta Kristina1842NätraNätra
2006WedinMaria1901-07-30ArnäsJärved
2007WedinMaria Eufrosyna1873-11-06BurträskVillvattnet
2008WedinMatilda Kristina1908-11-08AnundsjöMellansel
2009WedinOlof Gunnar1900-12-27NätraNätra
2010WedinOlof Petter1852-02-05JunseleTarsele
2011WedinOtto1878-04-04SjälevadÖversjäla
2012WedinPer1834-01-07NätraBredåker
2013WedinPer Erik1825-01-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2014WedinSara Sofia1870-10-11NätraBredåker
2015WedinSigrid Sofia Axelina1891-07-22Västmanlands länKung Karl
2016WedinSofia1819-11-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2017WedinSten Holger1924-04-18BurträskBurträsk
2018WedinSvea Martina1916-02-22AnundsjöMellansel
2019Wedin AndersdotterKatarina Lovisa1840-02-25VännäsÖsterselet
2020Wedin AndersdotterMaria Fredrika1843-08-22VännäsÖsterselet
2021Wedin NilssonKarl Jonas1833-09-30BurträskVillvattnet
2022Wedin OlofssonAnders1804-06-19Umeå landsHarrsele
2023Wedin OlofssonJohan1829-11-06VännäsHarrsele
2024Wedin PerssonPer1824-06-21JunseleJunsele
2025Wedin PerssonPer August1850-05-30BjurholmBrännland
2026WedmanAlma Teresia1895-10-16NordmalingRundvik
2027WedmanAnna Ingeborg1914-05-28NordmalingManhem
2028WedmanAnna Kristina Emerentina1899-08-23NordmalingRundvik
2029WedmanAnna Teresia1883-05-01NordmalingOlofsfors
2030WedmanIsrael1855-10-30TorsåkerTorsåker
2031WedmanJohan Albert1878-12-20NordmalingOlofsfors
2032WedmanKarl Albert1891-07-05NordmalingRundvik
2033WedmanKlas David Vilhelm1920-07-02NordmalingRundvik
2034WedmanKlas Gottfrid Isodor1917-07-05NordmalingManhem
2035WedmanKlas Gustav Adolf1887-08-01NordmalingOlofsfors
2036WedmanPer Gottfrid1881-01-21NordmalingOlofsfors
2037WedmanValter Israel1916-03-04NordmalingManhem
2038WedstedtJohan Helge1907-11-21Stensele Bastuträsk
2039WegeliCarl1780 cirka????
2040WeibringRut Ingegärd1901-09-20Kristianstads länÖ Herrestad
2041WeidemanAnna1798-11-30MalungTyngsö?
2042WeidemanJohan1808-11-07ArnäsKyrkvallen
2043WeidemanKatarina1801-03-15MalungTyngsö?
2044WeidemanMagnus1806-01-07MalungTyngsö?
2045WeidemanMaria1804-03-21MalungTyngsö?
2046WeidemanMärta Johanna1818-05-11GrundsundaKasa
2047WeidemanOlof1814-12-26GideåGideå bruk
2048WeidemanSara1812-09-23ArnäsPrästgården
2049Weijer GabrielssonGabriel1791-07-24Umeå landsSörböle
2050WeisenburgEmelia Augusta1840-03-15????
2051WejdmarkInger Margareta1941-05-13ÅseleMunicip
2052Wejdmark OlofssonPaul Andreas1891-08-30DegerforsGranön
2053Wejer GabrielsdotterKristina Karolina1815-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors
2054Wejer GabrielssonLars1796-03-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
2055Wejer LarsdotterAnna Magdalena1834-12-24Umeå landsSörböle
2056WelanderAnna1819ValboValbo
2057WelinAnna Viktoria1893-09-19DegerforsDegerås
2058WelinJohan August Ferdinand1892-04-03Skaraborgs länFrösve
2059WelinMarta Maria Elisabet1891-05-06Skaraborgs länFrösve
2060WelinOlga Bernhardina1895-01-15DegerforsDegerås
2061WelinSvante Bernhard1867-09-18Skaraborgs länVäring
2062WemmbergAina Linnea1912-05-23JukkasjärviKiruna
2063WendelTore Georg1905-06-09VärmlandGrava
2064WendinAgneta Elisabet1940-08-30MalmöMalmö
2065WendinErnst Filip1913-05-02MalmöhusKonga
2066WendinKerstin Gunilla1947-03-19MalmöMalmö
2067WengeAsta maj1930-05-14SävarDegerbyn
2068Wenge KarlssonPer August1897-03-12SävarFjäderbäck
2069WennbergAnders Johan1884-10-26GävleborgBjuråker
2070WennbergAnna Maria1915-11-02HögHög
2071WennbergAnton Rikard1867-03-10SvartvikSvartvik
2072WennbergBengt Villiam1924-01-22DegerforsHällnäs
2073WennbergBrita Kristina1913-08-17HögHög
2074WennbergBror Gunnar1918-06-18PajalaPajala
2075WennbergEva Margareta1926-11-10HögHög
2076WennbergFrans Alfred1858-02-28BjurholmBjurholm
2077WennbergGunnar Erland1932-11-01DelsboDelsbo
2078WennbergHenrik1828-10-01Över KalixÖver Kalix
2079WennbergInga Elvira1931-01-22DegerforsHällnäs
2080WennbergJon Erik1912-06-08HögHög
2081WennbergJonas Fredrik1922-11-22DegerforsHällnäs
2082WennbergLars Lennart1925-03-29DegerforsHällnäs
2083WennbergOlof Albert1919-01-21NordmalingLevar
2084WennbergRagnar Valfrid1902-03-10AlnöElva
2085WennbergRolf Erik1915-07-10VännäsNyby
2086WennbergSigbritt Rigmor1943-07-26Umeå stadsBB
2087WennbergSiri Ragnhild Solvaig1921-05-13TimråTimrå
2088WennbergSven Olof1921-11-24NordmalingPrästbordet
2089WennbergTure Gustav1878-12-07ÖstersundÖstersund
2090WennerAxel Edward1867-04-30MoMo Bruk
2091WennerEmma Sofia1862-06-04MoMo Bruk
2092WennerHilma Kristina1854-02-12GävleGävle
2093WennerJohan Vilhelm1859-04-21MoMo Bruk
2094WennerJohanna Charlotta1856-05-12GävleGävle
2095WennerKarl Oskar1856-05-12GävleGävle
2096WennerMargareha Karolina1860-12-18MoMo Bruk
2097WennerOlof Bernhard1864-04-17MoMo Bruk
2098Wenner JanssonJohan1823-04-29HedemoraHedemora
2099WennerbergAnna Levina1887-02-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2100WennerbergAnna Levina1897-01-18VilhelminaKyrkbyn
2101WennerbergAnna Maria1852-08-17VilhelminaDjupdal
2102WennerbergEmma Albertina1901-05-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
2103WennerbergErik Axel1880-03-23VilhelminaDjupdal
2104WennerbergEster Kristina1899-01-21VilhelminaKyrkbyn
2105WennerbergEster Maria1882-06-16VilhelminaDjupdal
2106WennerbergFrans1916-01-31VilhelminaSvannäs
2107WennerbergHelmer Amandus1889-08-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
2108WennerbergJohanna Vilhelmina1842-05-29VilhelminaDjupdal
2109WennerbergJonas Anton1903-12-07VilhelminaSvannäs
2110WennerbergJonas Gerhard1878-03-18VilhelminaDjupdal
2111WennerbergKurt Henry1941-06-29VilhelminaDjupdal
2112WennerbergLars Albert1875-01-01VilhelminaDjupdal
2113WennerbergLovisa Vilhelmina1894-10-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2114WennerbergMyrtil Vanja Viola1926-07-20StenseleStensele
2115WennerbergNils1848-02-22VilhelminaBaktoberg
2116WennerbergNils Jonas1839-01-28VilhelminaBlaikfjäll
2117WennerbergNils Oskar1892-04-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
2118WennerbergRolf Inge1950-03-20VilhelminaDjupdal
2119WennerbergSelma Kristina1885-01-05VilhelminaDjupdal
2120WennerbergSelma Kristina1885-01-05VilhelminaDjupdal
2121Wennerberg LarssonLars Antonius1854-07-03VilhelminaDjupdal
2122Wennerberg LarssonLars Antonius1854-07-03VilhelminaDjupdal
2123WennerholmAnna Kristina1929-07-31LyckseleMunicip
2124WennerholmElsa Marianne1927-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2125WennerholmSten Malkom1897-09-15StockholmSvea Artelleriförs
2126WennerlundElsa Sofia1899-05-15HärnösandHärnösand
2127WennerströmAugusta Charlotta1855-09-24KarlstorpKarlstorp
2128WennmanErik Johan Albert1923-06-08NordmalingKyrkovallen
2129WennmanKarl Olof Lennart1920-07-24NordmalingPrästbordet
2130WennmanOlof Petter1889-04-01NjurundaNjurunda
2131Wennstig AnderssonErik Ludvig1897-08-07StenseleKaskeluogt
2132WennströmAnna Kristina1831-03-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2133WennströmAnna Margareta1791-02-10Umeå landsVännäs
2134WennströmBrita Magdalena1821-11-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2135WennströmEva Maria Erika1895-07-08UpplandHagby
2136WennströmJohan Alfred1904-12-28StenseleNorrdal
2137WennströmJohan Petter1824-11-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2138WennströmKristina Ulrika1800 cirkaHedemoraHedemora
2139WennströmMaria Margareta1836-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2140WennströmSofia Karolina1828-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2141WennströmStig Valter1914-01-29GällivareMalmberget
2142Wennström PerssonNatanael1800-06-14DegerforsHjuken
2143WentkofftErik Edvard1887-07-02VännäsPengsjö
2144WerlanderElisabet Kristina1797-04-05StockholmStockholm
2145WermeAugusta1856-01-10VärmlandGunnarskog
2146WermeMargareta1784-07-27EnångerLångvinds bruk
2147WermelinAlfred Efraim1869-08-26VästmanlandLinde
2148WermelinAlfred Ernst Elias1891-11-03ArnäsPrästbordet
2149WermelinAlfred Hilding Eskil1894-06-09Västmans länHimmersta
2150WermelinAnder Leonard1854-02-27Värmlands länBrunskog
2151WermelinAnders Anders Edvin1890-02-19LjusdalLjusdal
2152WermelinSigne Hjördis Hellgerd1903-10-19NorgeNorge
2153WermelinSolveig Aslög Ingegärd1913-07-01JämtlandLockne
2154WernerAxel1861-07-28StockholmKlara
2155WernerGustav Bertram1912-08-20JokkmokkKyrkostaden
2156WernerKarl1887-05-05Umeå landsHössjö
2157WersällHans Rikard1923-01-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
2158WersällJohan Rikard1894-06-25Kopparbergs länKristine för
2159WersällKerstin Rosalie1924-07-26BjurholmBjurholm
2160WessenHulda Charlotta1860-09-12ÖstergötlandÅsby
2161WesserBirger1872-11-04VästeråsVästerås
2162WesslundIvan Leonard1892-10-16SundsvallSundsvall
2163WesslundKarl Johan1860-06-25Uppsala länÖ-Leufsta
2164WesslundKarl Valdemar Valentin1891-03-17SundsvallSundsvall
2165WesslundTeresia Alexia1896-12-11SundsvallSundsvall
2166WesslundTyra Vilhelmina1899-07-08NordmalingLögdeå
2167WessmanAnders1849-01-19Umeå landsRöbäck
2168WessmanAnders August1874-11-14Umeå landsRöbäck
2169WessmanAnna Evelina1916-04-22Umeå landsRöbäck
2170WessmanAstrid Eufrosyne1902-05-07Umeå landsRöbäck
2171WessmanBror Birger1919-02-25Umeå landsRöbäck
2172WessmanElin Charlotta1897-01-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
2173WessmanEmma Andrea1907-01-16Umeå landsRöbäck
2174WessmanHelge Andreas1908-11-21Umeå landsRöbäck
2175WessmanHilda Johanna1876-06-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
2176WessmanHildu Ingeborg Charlotta1900-09-15Umeå landsRöbäck
2177WessmanHildur Karolina1914-06-30Umeå landsRöbäck
2178WessmanIngrid Charlotta1912-02-02Umeå landsRöbäck
2179WessmanJohan Anton1878-01-11Umeå landsRöbäck
2180WessmanJohan Gottfrid1899-06-23Umeå landsRöbäck
2181WessmanKarl1822-09-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
2182WessmanKarl1842-07-17Umeå landsRöbäck
2183WessmanKarl1864-05-08Umeå landsVästerhiske
2184WessmanKarl Magnus1872-10-11Umeå landsRöbäck
2185WessmanKarl Åke Gunnar1925-07-09UmeåUmeå
2186WessmanLinnea Augusta1904-09-04Umeå landsRöbäck
2187WessmanMargit Elise1921-08-14Umeå landsLasarett
2188WessmanMaria Charlotta1866-03-31Umeå landsVästerhiske
2189WessmanNils Gösta Eugen1922-11-05Umeå landsRöbäck
2190WessmanOlof Arvid1884-02-26Umeå landsRöbäck
2191WessmanSelma Maria1873-10-30Umeå landsVästerhiske
2192WessmanSigne Maria1896-09-17Umeå landsRöbäck
2193Wessman JakobssonPer1846-04-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
2194WestbergAgnes Kristina1879-05-11MoFlärke
2195WestbergAina Josefina1905-06-03AnundsjöPrästbolet
2196WestbergAina Linnea1925-03-29AnundsjöKlacken
2197WestbergAlbertina Augusta Fiolina1876-04-24SkönSkön
2198WestbergAlf Erik1918-11-26VännäsNyby
2199WestbergAlma Augusta1888-06-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
2200WestbergAlma Elisabet1908-09-25SjälevadSjälevad
2201WestbergAlma Kristina1908-10-15AnundsjöStorsjö
2202WestbergAmanda Kristina Sulamita1882-05-01NätraBjästa
2203WestbergAnders1860-10-24Umeå landsLångbränna
2204WestbergAnders1889-03-24BjörnaMörtsjön
2205WestbergAnders Johan1888-12-20GrundsundaÖnska
2206WestbergAnders Manfred1900-11-19Umeå landsHaddingen
2207WestbergAndreas1893-09-23AnundsjöSörböle
2208WestbergAndreas Felix1889-08-09SjälevadSjälevad
2209WestbergAnna1902-12-08AnundsjöTjärn
2210WestbergAnna1909-01-02AnundsjöVästerfanby
2211WestbergAnna1910-01-27AnundsjöTjärn
2212WestbergAnna1781-01-02????
2213WestbergAnna Amanda1874-04-12ArnäsStröm
2214WestbergAnna Aurora1904-03-18JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2215WestbergAnna Brita1902-06-26AnundsjöSörböle
2216WestbergAnna Brita Maria1926-02-28ArvikaArvika
2217WestbergAnna Dagmar1912-09-27ArnäsJärved
2218WestbergAnna Dagmar1914-08-29AnundsjöTjärn
2219WestbergAnna Eugenia1878-02-10SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
2220WestbergAnna Evelina1882-05-11SjälevadKroksta
2221WestbergAnna Frideborg1891-08-08AnundsjöSolberg
2222WestbergAnna Greta1918-03-25BjörnaMörtsjö
2223WestbergAnna Gustava1888-04-10AnundsjöTjärn
2224WestbergAnna Johanna1845-12-23Umeå landsLångbränna
2225WestbergAnna Karolina1869-12-25Umeå landsBaggböle
2226WestbergAnna Karolina1882-08-06Umeå landsLångbränna
2227WestbergAnna Katarina1852-04-24SjälevadÖsterås
2228WestbergAnna Katarina1804-11-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
2229WestbergAnna Kristina1924-08-16AnundsjöMellansel
2230WestbergAnna Kristina1919-10-14BjörnaBjörnsjö
2231WestbergAnna Linnea1902-05-13MoGottne
2232WestbergAnna Lovisa1866-04-01Umeå landsBaggböle
2233WestbergAnna Margareta1897-08-19MoSöderå
2234WestbergAnna Margareta1790-04-22Umeå landsVästerteg
2235WestbergAnna Margit1924-04-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2236WestbergAnna Maria1895-03-11AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2237WestbergAnna Ragnhild1913-10-10AnundsjöTjärn
2238WestbergAnna Sofia1843-01-27Umeå landsLångbränna
2239WestbergAnna Ulrika1893-01-13SkönSkön
2240WestbergAnna Viola Kristina1908-08-01GrundsundaHusum
2241WestbergAnni Sylvia1914-05-24AnundsjöTjärn
2242WestbergAnny Lovisa1892-11-06GrundsundaÖnska
2243WestbergAnton Nikanor1908-10-26ArnäsJärved
2244WestbergArne Birger1917-08-08ÅseleÅsele
2245WestbergArvid1893-11-04AnundsjöMellansel
2246WestbergAsta Viola Maria1914-07-26Umeå landsStöcksjö
2247WestbergAstrid1926-05-14ÅseleÅsele
2248WestbergAstrid Elisabet1908-06-04JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2249WestbergAugust1873-07-29ArnäsBursjö
2250WestbergAugusta Maria1894-01-25AnundsjöTjärn
2251WestbergAxel Gustav1917-11-09Umeå landsÖn
2252WestbergBarbro Margareta Ingeborg1938-03-30AnundsjöMellansel
2253WestbergBeda Albertina1881-09-18ArnäsStröm
2254WestbergBernt Johan1910-07-08GrundsundaHusum
2255WestbergBernt Johan Vilhelm1902-08-20GrundsundaHusum
2256WestbergBerta Kristina1907-02-08ArnäsJärved
2257WestbergBo1923-04-04ÅseleÅsele
2258WestbergBrita Charlotta1880-09-26AnundsjöÅbosjön
2259WestbergBrita Johanna1876-12-06SjälevadBringen
2260WestbergBrita Sara1876-02-20AnundsjöMellansel
2261WestbergBror August Axel1886-11-12SkönHeffners såg
2262WestbergBror Gunnar1920-10-05VännäsNyby
2263WestbergBror Otto1901-06-18AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2264WestbergDagmar Linnea1911-06-28Umeå landsStöcksjö
2265WestbergDaniel1889-11-22AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2266WestbergDolly Magdalena1921-10-28ÅseleÅsele
2267WestbergEdit Linnea1915-10-24MoGottne
2268WestbergEdit Viola1917-07-01Umeå landsLångbränna
2269WestbergEdit Viola1917-07-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
2270WestbergEdvin Alexis1901-09-09Umeå landsLångbrännan
2271WestbergEdvin Zakarias1901-10-21MoSöderå
2272WestbergEfraim1778-12-04Stockholm?Stockholm?
2273WestbergElias Anselm1890-01-21AnundsjöTjärn
2274WestbergElin Bernhardina1896-12-09Umeå landsLångbränna
2275WestbergElin Kristina1910-08-06SjälevadNäverkäl
2276WestbergElin Tersia1913-07-14Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
2277WestbergElis Edmund1884-10-02SkönHeffners såg
2278WestbergElisabet1892-03-18AnundsjöSörböle
2279WestbergElisabet Kristina1850-08-14SjälevadÖsterås
2280WestbergEllen Ingeborg1908-08-17AnundsjöMellansel
2281WestbergElma Hjördis Marianne1926-07-11TavelsjöTavelsjö
2282WestbergElna Kalixta1897-07-23AnundsjöTjärn
2283WestbergElsa Henrietta Vilhelmina1916-09-06HolmsundHolmsund
2284WestbergElsa Sofia1912-04-24Umeå landsLångbränna
2285WestbergElvy Emelia1921-12-06Umeå landsLångbränna
2286WestbergEmma Kristina1869-09-28ArnäsStröm
2287WestbergEmmy Kristina1921-01-29ÅseleNytjärn
2288WestbergErik1896-12-15AnundsjöSörböle
2289WestbergErik1843-06-11BjörnaBjörna
2290WestbergErik1806-12-04Umeå landsKåddis
2291WestbergErik1887-10-07AnundsjöMellansel
2292WestbergErik Albert1890-10-25SkönHeffners såg
2293WestbergErik Albin Napoleon1904-08-17GrundsundaHusum
2294WestbergErik Alfred1893-03-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2295WestbergErik Artur1894-07-16AnundsjöTjärn
2296WestbergErik Axel1910-09-15ArnäsJärved
2297WestbergErik Bertil1921-10-17AnundsjöMellansel
2298WestbergErik Ellfrid1915-03-23AnundsjöStorsjö
2299WestbergErik Gustav1836-06-10NordmalingAspeå
2300WestbergErik Olof1880-12-17BjörnaMörtsjön
2301WestbergErik Ragnar1915-10-05AnundsjöVästanbäck
2302WestbergErik Rickard1919-02-04MoGottne
2303WestbergErik Viktor1886-06-22GideåSunnansjö
2304WestbergErik Viktor1884-05-29GideåSunnansjö
2305WestbergErik Vilhelm1906-02-13AnundsjöMellansel
2306WestbergErnst Edvard1919-03-18ÅseleÅsele
2307WestbergEsaias1783-01-14LövångerLövånger
2308WestbergEster Johanna1910-03-28ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2309WestbergEster Katarina1911-08-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
2310WestbergEster Maria1891-10-25Umeå landsLångbränna
2311WestbergEva1921Umeå landsUmeå lands
2312WestbergEva Albertina1889-12-18AnundsjöÅbosjön
2313WestbergEva Katarina1841-01-18Umeå landsLångbränna
2314WestbergEva Kristina1921-07-21AnundsjöMellansel
2315WestbergEva Maria1908-01-30Umeå landsHörnefors
2316WestbergFolke Erik1919-04-22AnundsjöMellansel
2317WestbergFrid Erland1913-01-12ÅseleKyrkbyn
2318WestbergFrida Erika1888-01-18JunseleVallen
2319WestbergFrida Johanna1878-04-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
2320WestbergFrida Maria Axelia1906-11-06Umeå landsHaddingen
2321WestbergFrida Viktoria1907-03-13MoGottne
2322WestbergFrideborg Sofia Matilda1919-04-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2323WestbergFrits Gustav Valdemar1901-04-02GrundsundaHusum
2324WestbergGeorg Torsten1919-10-13Umeå landsLångbränna
2325WestbergGerry Katarina1904-12-22SjälevadSjälevad
2326WestbergGullik1914-07-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2327WestbergGun Britt Margarete1942-04-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2328WestbergGunnar Eugen1905-04-16Umeå landsLångbrännan
2329WestbergGunnar Mauritz1919-02-04MoGottne
2330WestbergGunnel Margareta1937-06-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
2331WestbergGustaf Alexander1901-11-09GällivariV Malmberget
2332WestbergGustav1895-09-17AnundsjöSörböle
2333WestbergGustav Adolf1895-07-05GrundsundaÖnska
2334WestbergGustav Adolf1895-12-04SkönValknyt
2335WestbergGustav Alfred1906-11-25MoGottne
2336WestbergGustav Enfrid1884-10-03GrundsundaHusum
2337WestbergGustav Teodor1884-05-29GideåSunnansjö
2338WestbergGösta Ferdinand1913-01-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
2339WestbergGöta Kristina1892-07-19AlnöAlnö
2340WestbergHanna Kristina1879-11-01SjälevadKroksta
2341WestbergHanna Sofia1894-03-02GrundsundaÖnska
2342WestbergHanny Matilda1907-06-18SjälevadSjälevad
2343WestbergHans Teodor1876-09-26BollnäsBollnäs
2344WestbergHedvig Elisabet1891-04-20GideåSunnansjö
2345WestbergHelga Amanda1903-11-25Umeå landsHaddingen
2346WestbergHenrik1897-05-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2347WestbergHenrik Elof1905-11-26AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2348WestbergHerman Kristoffer1922-08-13AnundsjöMellansel
2349WestbergHilda Johanna1891-10-17AnundsjöTjärn
2350WestbergHilda Margareta1917-08-14SjälevadSjälevad
2351WestbergHilda Maria1892-01-05Umeå landsLångviken
2352WestbergHildur Elisabet1904-07-02ArnäsJärved
2353WestbergHildur Elisabet1914-05-24SjälevadNäverkäl
2354WestbergHilma Katarina1898-06-26AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2355WestbergHilma Maria1903-02-28AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2356WestbergHulda Otilia1894-12-29AnundsjöTjärn
2357WestbergHulda Vilhelmina1884-10-08Umeå landsLångbränna
2358WestbergIda Elisabet1890-11-14SjälevadDomsjö
2359WestbergIda Sofia1891-05-05Umeå landsLångbränna
2360WestbergInga Dorotea1916-08-07ÅseleNytjärn
2361WestbergInga Ottilia1924-03-06AnundsjöVästanbäck
2362WestbergIngeborg Augusta1862-02-27HärnösandHärnösand
2363WestbergIngrid1911-10-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2364WestbergIngrid1929-06-24SjälevadGrytsjö
2365WestbergIsak1847-08-15BjörnaBjörna
2366WestbergIsak Adolf1871-09-22ArnäsDekarsön
2367WestbergIvan Leon1896-06-19AlnöAlnö
2368WestbergJakob Helmer1892-05-14AnundsjöTjärn
2369WestbergJenny Katarina1875-12-06SjälevadKroksta
2370WestbergJenny Kristina1883-03-15SjälevadÖsterås
2371WestbergJenny Nikolina1894-12-29AnundsjöTjärn
2372WestbergJenny Olva1884-02-11ArnäsStröm
2373WestbergJohan1912-04-24Umeå landsLångbränna
2374WestbergJohan1915-08-06AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2375WestbergJohan1886-02-05Umeå landsLångbränna
2376WestbergJohan1838-05-18VännäsVännfors
2377WestbergJohan1846-09-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
2378WestbergJohan1851-02-01Umeå landsLångbränna
2379WestbergJohan1921-04-11ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2380WestbergJohan1845-01-10BjörnaBjörna
2381WestbergJohan1801-03-18Umeå landsVästerå
2382WestbergJohan1775-08-06LövångerFjällbyn
2383WestbergJohan1851-10-15SjälevadNäverkäl
2384WestbergJohan1845-02-14Umeå landsLångbränna
2385WestbergJohan1875-04-25BjörnaMörtsjön
2386WestbergJohan1877-04-16BjörnaMörtsjön
2387WestbergJohan1876-04-27BjörnaMörtsjön
2388WestbergJohan Albert1916-07-09ÅseleÅsele
2389WestbergJohan Anselm1887-04-21ÅseleKyrkbyn
2390WestbergJohan Anton1866-02-10ArnäsArnäs
2391WestbergJohan Edvin Ivar1916-02-25Umeå landsStöcksjö
2392WestbergJohan Enar1922-12-24AnundsjöVästanbäck
2393WestbergJohan Erik1862-12-24KarlstadKarlstad
2394WestbergJohan Erik1855-06-22SidensjöDrömme
2395WestbergJohan Gottfrid1893-08-03Umeå landsLångbränna
2396WestbergJohan Gotthard1880-04-11GideåSunnansjö
2397WestbergJohan Gustav1914-01-13MoGottne
2398WestbergJohan Herman1901-12-19Umeå landsHaddingen
2399WestbergJohan Hilmar1876-09-04ArnäsStröm
2400WestbergJohan Hilmar1886-04-08ArnäsStröm
2401WestbergJohan Kristoffer1914-04-18BjörnaBjörnsjö
2402WestbergJohan Leonard1897-09-15GideåDekarsön
2403WestbergJohan Ludvig1877-05-29SkönSkön
2404WestbergJohan Olof1857-05-28GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2405WestbergJohan Olof Ferdinand1890-09-21GrundsundaÖnska
2406WestbergJohan Petter1873-01-02NätraNätra
2407WestbergJohan Torsten1903-01-10JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2408WestbergJohan Verner1915-08-17Umeå landsLångbränna
2409WestbergJohanna1881-02-24SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2410WestbergJohanna Alexandra1867-03-10StrömStröm
2411WestbergJonas1861-05-11SjälevadÖsterås
2412WestbergJonas1847-01-24SjälevadNäverkäl
2413WestbergJonas1877-04-14SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2414WestbergJonas1868-07-05MoGottne
2415WestbergJonas1878-10-05AnundsjöVästerfanby
2416WestbergJonas1839-08-24Umeå landsLångbränna
2417WestbergJonas1872-09-30NätraEden
2418WestbergJonas Albin1888-01-06AnundsjöTjärn
2419WestbergJonas August1910-08-05MoGottne
2420WestbergJonas Axel1882-03-06SjälevadÖsterås
2421WestbergJonas Elis1879-07-11AnundsjöTjärn
2422WestbergJonas Gottfrid1891-12-04AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2423WestbergJonas Gottfrid1876-02-02SjälevadSjälevad
2424WestbergJonas Gustav1903-09-15SjälevadSjälevad
2425WestbergJonas Herman1921-05-05AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2426WestbergJonas Konrad1898-11-12MoGottne
2427WestbergJonas Olof1886-09-22AnundsjöTjärn
2428WestbergJonas Oskar1895-10-10ÅseleHolmträsk
2429WestbergJonas Ruben1916-07-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2430WestbergJonas Sixten1918-02-20AnundsjöTjärn
2431WestbergJulia Kristina1904-01-27AnundsjöSörböle
2432WestbergJulia Maria1883-12-28JunseleVallen
2433WestbergKarin Elvira1900-08-23AnundsjöÅbosjön
2434WestbergKarin Helena1924-01-02ArvikaArvika
2435WestbergKarin Lilly Anette1923-04-14ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2436WestbergKarin Marianna1921-04-07HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2437WestbergKarin Teolinda1894-07-11MoGottne
2438WestbergKarl1885-11-16Umeå landsLångviken
2439WestbergKarl1858-03-19Umeå landsLångbränna
2440WestbergKarl Adam1909-01-07Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2441WestbergKarl Albert1912-03-13GideåGetingsta
2442WestbergKarl Arvid1893-08-31Umeå landsLångbränna
2443WestbergKarl Bernhard1890-02-22Umeå landsLångbränna
2444WestbergKarl Edvin1900-07-17ArnäsJärved
2445WestbergKarl Erik Olof1922-04-24AnundsjöMellansel
2446WestbergKarl Folke1930-03-17ÅseleNytjärn
2447WestbergKarl Folke Villiam1915-06-12GideåGetingsta
2448WestbergKarl Fredrik1876-06-27NätraNätra
2449WestbergKarl Gustav1915-03-22ÅseleÅsele
2450WestbergKarl Gustav1920-07-30AnundsjöÖstergensjö
2451WestbergKarl Gustav Valdemar1909-01-16GrundsundaHusum
2452WestbergKarl Johan1884-06-10SjälevadÖsterås
2453WestbergKarl Johan1920-06-20AnundsjöMellansel
2454WestbergKarl Johan Axel1910-08-23GrundsundaDombäck
2455WestbergKarl Petter1843-10-04Umeå landsLångbränna
2456WestbergKarl Urno1920-03-06AnundsjöMellansel
2457WestbergKarl Vilhelm1899-01-29HolmsundHolmsund
2458WestbergKatarina1869-02-03SjälevadBringen
2459WestbergKatarina1889-08-03AnundsjöSörböle
2460WestbergKatarina1885-09-30AnundsjöMellansel
2461WestbergKatarina Charlotta1849-11-20Umeå landsLångbränna
2462WestbergKatarina Sofia1835-01-31Umeå landsRönnholm
2463WestbergKjell Olof1931-06-28NordmalingRundvik
2464WestbergKlara1849-03-08Umeå landsLångbränna
2465WestbergKlara Elisabet1898-02-13ÅseleHolmträsk
2466WestbergKlara Elisabet1893-08-09ÅseleHolmträsk
2467WestbergKnut Adolf1914-11-12ArnäsJärved
2468WestbergKnut Edvin Severin1911-09-30Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
2469WestbergKnut Henning Alexander1922-01-03NordmalingBrattsbacka
2470WestbergKonrad Henning1900-01-16MoGottne
2471WestbergKristian1854-01-21MoGottne
2472WestbergKristina1874-11-09SjälevadBringen
2473WestbergKristina1882-06-04SjälevadSjäland
2474WestbergKristina1871-03-26SjälevadÖversjäla
2475WestbergKristina1872-01-31SjälevadBringen
2476WestbergKristina1859-08-10SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2477WestbergKristina1877-01-28SjälevadNäverkäl
2478WestbergKristina Elisabet1884-11-19AnundsjöTjärn
2479WestbergKristina Katarina1784????
2480WestbergKristina Ottilia1896-11-12MoGottne 4
2481WestbergKristoffer1889-09-08AnundsjöMellansel
2482WestbergLars Erik1868-04-12VilhelminaStensele
2483WestbergLilly Elseda1915-03-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2484WestbergLinnea Johanna1913-05-18Umeå landsLångbränna
2485WestbergMagdalena Katarina1797-10-25Nedertorneå?Nedertorneå?
2486WestbergMargareta1890-08-30AnundsjöSörböle
2487WestbergMargareta Albertina1887MOGottne
2488WestbergMargareta Kristina1822-02-14Umeå landsLångbränna
2489WestbergMargareta* Albertina1887-04-25MoGottne 4
2490WestbergMaria1910-08-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2491WestbergMaria1873-11-01SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2492WestbergMaria1886-03-27SjälevadÖsterås
2493WestbergMaria Axelina1871-07-25ArnäsBursjö
2494WestbergMaria Helena1841-08-09Umeå landsLångbränna
2495WestbergMaria Karolina1867-05-01ArnäsStröm
2496WestbergMaria Kristina1822-02-07SjälevadNäverkäl
2497WestbergMaria Kristina Elisabet1908-02-03GrundsundaHusum
2498WestbergMaria Lovisa1889-01-28GideåSunnansjö
2499WestbergMaria Magdalena1880-11-27SjälevadKroksta
2500WestbergMaria Sofia1868-01-06Umeå landsBaggböle
2501WestbergMaria Susanna1882-08-11SkönSkön
2502WestbergMatilda1878-05-14SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2503WestbergMatilda Magdalena1856-04-17Umeå landsLångbränna
2504WestbergMonika Elisabet1941-09-21Nytjärn
2505WestbergMärta1909-08-14JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2506WestbergMärta Amanda1904-08-31MoGottne
2507WestbergMärta Axelina1907-09-30GällivariGällivari
2508WestbergMärta Hedvig Laura1915-09-08AnundsjöMellansel
2509WestbergMärta Kristina1889-07-26AnundsjöTjärn
2510WestbergMärta Kristina1879-12-19AnundsjöMellansel
2511WestbergMärta Lilly1917-09-13AnundsjöTjärn
2512WestbergMärta Signe1907-05-05AnundsjöTjärn
2513WestbergNancy Karolina1912-11-16SjälevadNäverkäl
2514WestbergNanny1902-02-02ArnäsJärved
2515WestbergNils1857-08-02SjälevadÖsterås
2516WestbergNils1886-01-08BjörnaMörtsjö
2517WestbergNils1840 cirkaHärnösandHärnösand
2518WestbergNils1868-10-27ArnäsDekarsön
2519WestbergNils Andreas1885-11-29MoGottne
2520WestbergNils Andreas1889-04-01MoGottne 4
2521WestbergNils Anton1882-06-21GideåGetingsta
2522WestbergNils Bernhard1889-10-30Umeå landsLångviken
2523WestbergNils David1925-05-04BjörnaMörtsjö
2524WestbergNils Erik1911-09-16SjälevadNäverkäl
2525WestbergNils Erik Gunnar1941-03-26Umeå stadsBB
2526WestbergNils Georg1921-07-10ÅseleNytjärn
2527WestbergNils Gustav1882-10-11AnundsjöTjärn
2528WestbergNils Göte1910-01-27AnundsjöTjärn
2529WestbergNils Haldor1922-12-29ÅseleNytjärn
2530WestbergNils Henning1919-05-10AnundsjöVästanbäck
2531WestbergNils Johan1906-10-02SjälevadSjälevad
2532WestbergNils Leonard1899-09-28AnundsjöTjärn
2533WestbergNils Olof Gunnar1920-05-13Umeå landsÖn
2534WestbergNils Oskar1896-01-29Umeå landsLångbrännan
2535WestbergNils Petter1854-05-04Umeå landsLångbränna
2536WestbergOlga Selista1900-10-16AnundsjöTjärn
2537WestbergOlivia Karolina1880-09-18MoFlärke
2538WestbergOlof1868-05-02SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2539WestbergOlof1922-10-15AnundsjöVästersel
2540WestbergOlof1877-05-15AnundsjöMellansel
2541WestbergOlof Amandus1871-12-09JunseleJunsele
2542WestbergOlof Arvid1890-10-05AnundsjöTjärn
2543WestbergOlof Arvid1912-05-30AnundsjöMellansel
2544WestbergOlof Efraim1906-07-18GällivariGällivari
2545WestbergOlof Emanuel1874-10-08SjälevadSjälevad
2546WestbergOlof Gunnar1908-10-15AnundsjöStorsjö
2547WestbergOlof Holger1917-05-16AnundsjöVästanbäck
2548WestbergOlof Ragnar1913-12-14ÅseleÅsele
2549WestbergOlof Valdemar1922-04-01AnundsjöÖstergensjö
2550WestbergOlof Valentin1885-11-20JunseleVallen
2551WestbergOlof Viktorinus1900-02-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2552WestbergOskar1869-01-02ArnäsBursjö
2553WestbergOskar Alrik1905-09-25MoGottne
2554WestbergOskar Amandus1912-08-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
2555WestbergOskar Vilhelm1888-11-14SkönHeffners såg
2556WestbergOttilia1905-07-01AnundsjöStorsjö
2557WestbergOtto1898-01-20AnundsjöSörböle
2558WestbergOtto Elfrid1902-07-17AnundsjöTjärn
2559WestbergPaul Herman Sture1928-08-18TavelsjöTavelsjö
2560WestbergPelle Gösta1915-11-03AnundsjöTjärn
2561WestbergPer1863-12-16SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2562WestbergPer1833-05-02SjälevadVästeralnäs
2563WestbergPer1888-01-07AnundsjöSörböle
2564WestbergPer1811-04-26Umeå landsLångbränna
2565WestbergPer1856-03-20SjälevadNorrvästansjö
2566WestbergPer1846-01-24SjälevadNäverkäl
2567WestbergPer1846-02-19Umeå landsLångbränna
2568WestbergPer1851-09-16Umeå landsLångbränna
2569WestbergPer Albin1900-07-19AnundsjöStorsjö
2570WestbergPer Alvar1918-02-16AnundsjöBredbyn
2571WestbergPer Anton1866-12-18ArnäsBussjö
2572WestbergPer Artur1907-04-18JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
2573WestbergPer Gunnar1923-10-17AnundsjöMellansel
2574WestbergPer Gustav1916-10-13BjörnaMörtsjö
2575WestbergPer Gustav Runo1915-06-28AnundsjöTjärn
2576WestbergPer Helge1921-11-13AnundsjöVästanbäck
2577WestbergPer Helmer1907-09-21AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2578WestbergPer Hilbert1882-06-29JunseleVallen
2579WestbergPer Johan1878-04-14BjörnaMörtsjön
2580WestbergPer Manbert1897-10-18Umeå landsLångbrännan
2581WestbergPer Mikael1870-07-14ArnäsDekarsön
2582WestbergPer Olof1893-01-12AnundsjöTjärn
2583WestbergPer Olof1886-10-21AnundsjöTjärn
2584WestbergRagnar Maurits1923-09-29AnundsjöKlacken
2585WestbergRagnhild Kristina1917-08-08ÅseleÅsele
2586WestbergRut Alma Kristina1905-01-07MoGottne
2587WestbergRut Lydia Evelina1913-12-03GideåGetingsta
2588WestbergSally Johanna1872-07-03HärnösandHärnösand
2589WestbergSally Matilda Kristina1919-04-05AnundsjöMellansel
2590WestbergSally Paulina1917-03-11SjälevadNäverkäl
2591WestbergSalomon1881-01-30AnundsjöMellansel
2592WestbergSalomon1884-02-24AnundsjöMellansel
2593WestbergSamuel Teodor1890-11-11AnundsjöVästersel
2594WestbergSara Albertina1877-11-08ArnäsBursjö
2595WestbergSara Elida1893-09-19SjälevadSjälevad
2596WestbergSara Evelina1871-11-18ArnäsStröm
2597WestbergSara Katarina1861-05-29SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2598WestbergSara Katarina1875-07-22SjälevadNäverkäl
2599WestbergSara Margareta1880-07-12SjälevadSjäland
2600WestbergSara Margareta1855-02-14SjälevadÖsterås
2601WestbergSara Maria1900-07-08AnundsjöSörböle
2602WestbergSelma Lovisa1879-05-13ArnäsStröm
2603WestbergSelma Paulina1880-01-25SkönSkön
2604WestbergSelma Sofia1887-11-02Umeå landsLångviken
2605WestbergSet Henning1914-01-18HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2606WestbergSet Verner1899-08-16Umeå landsLångbrännan
2607WestbergSigfrid Irenus1924-04-11Umeå landsLångbränna
2608WestbergSigne Anita1941-09-21ÅseleNytjärn
2609WestbergSigne Maria1898-12-24GideåDekarsön
2610WestbergSigne Nikolina1889-02-08Umeå landsLångbränna
2611WestbergSigrid Maria1909-07-13SjälevadNäverkäl
2612WestbergSimon Emanuel1920-03-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2613WestbergSvea Kristina1918-02-06AnundsjöMellansel
2614WestbergSven Erik1922-03-08BjörnaMörtsjö
2615WestbergSven Holger1911-09-23NordmalingNorrbyskär
2616WestbergSven Johan1914-01-09SjälevadSjälevad
2617WestbergSven Olof1917-07-29VännäsNyby
2618WestbergSven Valfrid1897-05-07AnundsjöTjärn
2619WestbergSyster Karolina1884-01-16ÅseleÅsele
2620WestbergTage1921-01-01ÅseleÅsele
2621WestbergTeolina Gustava1896-02-06AnundsjöTjärn
2622WestbergTilda Maria1880-10-12Umeå landsLångbränna
2623WestbergTyra Kristina1920-01-27BjörnaMörtsjö
2624WestbergUlf Georg Staffan1945-01-06Umeå landsLångbränna
2625WestbergUlla Birgitta1960-07-31AnundsjöAnundsjö
2626WestbergViktor Nikanor1899-11-30MoSöderå
2627WestbergVilhelm1875-08-05ArnäsBursjö
2628WestbergVilhelm1781-01-02LövångerLövånger
2629WestbergVilma Irene Elisabet1924-11-07ÅseleÅsele
2630WestbergYngve Anselm1928-03-31ÅseleNytjärn
2631WestbergZakarias1884-12-05MoGottne
2632WestbergZakris1892-04-23MoMo
2633Westberg AnderssonErik1792-04-16SjälevadLeding
2634Westberg DanielsdotterEva Petronella1864-11-22ÅseleHolmträsk
2635Westberg DanielssonDaniel1858-12-27AnundsjöRocksjöliden
2636Westberg DanielssonJonas August1860-12-24ÅseleHolmträsk
2637Westberg DanielssonPer1855-09-12AnundsjöÖdsbyn
2638Westberg EriksdotterAnna Katarina1777-07-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
2639Westberg EriksdotterMagdalena1784-08-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
2640Westberg EriksdotterMaria Kristina1782-02-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
2641Westberg IsakssonJohan1818-07-17BjörnaBjörnsjö
2642Westberg JohansdotterEva Sofia1809-08-22Umeå landsHöglunda
2643Westberg JohansdotterMaria Margareta1837-01-21VännäsVännfors
2644Westberg JohanssonAnders1838-01-03GideåVästergidsjö
2645Westberg JohanssonJohan1842-01-02GideåVästergidsjö
2646Westberg JohanssonJohan1833-05BjörnaLeding
2647Westberg JohanssonJonas1852-07-10GideåVästergidsjö
2648Westberg JohanssonJonas1798-09-13Umeå landsTrehörningen
2649Westberg JohanssonPer1843-09-20BjörnaLeding
2650Westberg JonsdotterAnna Margareta1833-09-15Umeå landsGranbäcksfors
2651Westberg JonssonAbraham1830-10-26Umeå landsGranbäcksfors
2652Westberg JonssonJakob1829-10-14Umeå landsVästernäs
2653Westberg JonssonJohan1770-03-20Umeå landsVästerhiske
2654Westberg JonssonJohan1845-11-03GideåGetingsta
2655Westberg JonssonJohan1827-07-26Umeå landsVästernäs
2656Westberg JonssonJohan Oskar1891-01-30AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2657Westberg JonssonJonas1882-03-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2658Westberg JonssonJonas1843-07-30SjälevadÖstergärdal
2659Westberg JonssonJonas1828-07-03Umeå landsVästernäs
2660Westberg JonssonJonas Erik1863-07-17ÅseleHolmträsk
2661Westberg JonssonKatarina Damina1886-09-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2662Westberg JonssonKristina Margareta1889-02-12AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2663Westberg JonssonKristoffer1839-09-26SjälevadÖstergärdal
2664Westberg JonssonNils1885-05-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2665Westberg JonssonNils Petter1838-10-14Umeå landsRönnholm
2666Westberg JonssonNils Petter1856-12-23FredrikaLögda
2667Westberg JonssonOlof1880-03-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2668Westberg JonssonOlof1848-09-18AnundsjöSörflärke
2669Westberg JonssonOlof Oskar1887-07-07AnundsjöTjärn
2670Westberg JonssonPer1883-05-22AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2671Westberg JonssonPer1864-02-27SjälevadVästerhus
2672Westberg KristianssonZakris1827-10-18MoSöderå
2673Westberg KristoffersdotterMärta1810-01-13SjälevadÖsterås
2674Westberg LarsdotterAnna Fredrika1834-12-08BjörnaNyliden
2675Westberg LarssonLars1812-05-25DoroteaSöderfors
2676Westberg NilsdotterBrita1826-10-09SjälevadNordanås
2677Westberg NilsdotterSara Margareta1823-10-24SjälevadMåle
2678Westberg OlofssonErik1844-02-09SjälevadNyland
2679Westberg OlofssonJonas1851-02-05AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2680Westberg OlofssonOlof1854-01-11AnundsjöPengsjö
2681Westberg OlofssonPer1864-01-11AnundsjöKubbe
2682Westberg PerssonAnders1867-04-20BjörnaLeding
2683Westberg PerssonNils1849-02-16SjälevadSjäland
2684Westberg PerssonPer1831-05-18VärmlandLysvik
2685Westberg PerssonPer1859-01-05AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2686Westberg PerssonPer1836-12-02NätraNätra
2687Westberg PerssonPer1814-07-12SjälevadÖstergärdal
2688Westberg SalomonssonErik1851-09-22AnundsjöMellansel
2689WesterAlva Maria1917-04-10BurträskBurträsk
2690WesterAnders Gustav1838-07-21SjälevadPrästgården
2691WesterAnna Lovisa1877-04-12BurträskSpölträsk
2692WesterBerna Eugenia1914-09-05BurträskBurträsk
2693WesterBrita1791SundsvallSundsvall
2694WesterElsa Elvira1907-12-24BurträskBurträsk
2695WesterErik Konrad1879-11-13BurträskBurträsk
2696WesterErik Sigurd Fridolf1912-01-22BurträskBurträsk
2697WesterEstrid Dagmar Kristina1905-09-08BurträskBurträsk
2698WesterEva Augusta1869-09-26BurträskSpölträsk
2699WesterFrida Sabina1879-10-27ArnäsÖverön
2700WesterGerda Alfrida1909-12-12BurträskBurträsk
2701WesterGunnar Torbjörn1919-03-09VännäsNyby
2702WesterGunnar Vilhelm1888-11-10KumlaKumla
2703WesterGustav Herman1871-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2704WesterHans Gösta1923-05-22NysätraFlarklund
2705WesterHelga Isakina1881-11-27SkönSkön
2706WesterHelga Serfina1877-04-02NätraNätra
2707WesterHildur Johanna1879-06-18StockholmKungsholm
2708WesterJohan1852-02-25MoMo
2709WesterJohan Herman1872-06-11BurträskSpölträsk
2710WesterKarl Johan Daniel1920-01-23NysätraFlarklund
2711WesterMagdalena Eugenia1874-10-30BurträskSpölträsk
2712WesterMaj Gunnel1946-01-31ÅmålÅmål
2713WesterMaria Elisabet1872-09-01NätraNätra
2714WesterMaria Eufrosyna1866-12-10BurträskSpölträsk
2715WesterSara Margareta1875-09-02NätraNätra
2716WesterUlrika Karolina1862-01-16BurträskSpölträsk
2717WesterValborg Olivia1903-12-25BurträskBurträsk
2718WesterVendla Katrina1876-03-23GävleborgIdenor
2719Wester DanielssonErik1834-05-02BurträskBurträsk
2720Wester JohansdotterDorotea Magdalena1840 cirka????
2721Wester PersdotterMärta Katarina1823-08-10NätraSel
2722WesterbackKarl Engelbert1889-04-26AlanäsAlanäset
2723Westerback ErikssonKarl Johan 1856-01-11Petolax FinlandPetolax
2724WesterbergAbraham1773-01-11LövångerSelet
2725WesterbergAdolf Fredrik1888-03-12LjusdalLjusdal
2726WesterbergAlbert1858-02-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
2727WesterbergAlfridEugenia1891-01-12NysätraÅnäset
2728WesterbergAlma Sofia1881-08-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2729WesterbergAlvar Ingemar1903-06-20NysätraÅnäset
2730WesterbergAnders1796-02-05BygdeåÖverklinten
2731WesterbergAnders Robert1877-04-08BygdeåLiljabäck
2732WesterbergAnna Charlotta1890-10-25SorseleKarlsten
2733WesterbergAnna Elida1905-12-31RobertsforsRobertsfors
2734WesterbergAnna Elisabet1845-10-22BurträskBurträsk
2735WesterbergAnna Elisabet1892-05-11GräsöLångnäs
2736WesterbergAnna Hildur1886-07-09KarlskogaBofors
2737WesterbergAnna Kristina1853-03-06GideåVästergidsjö
2738WesterbergAnna Kristina1836-12-27SorseleBäskafors
2739WesterbergAnna Sofia1885-04-25DegerforsHögås
2740WesterbergAnna Ulrika1893-07-22GideåNorrgissjö
2741WesterbergArtur Alexander1887-09-10NysätraÅnäset
2742WesterbergArtur Eugen1888-11-05NysätraÅnäset
2743WesterbergArvid Olivius1897-08-31NysätraÅnäset
2744WesterbergAstrid Eleonora1916-06-16NordmalingJärnäs
2745WesterbergAugust1864-03-12NysätraEstermark
2746WesterbergAugust1852-01-02ÖrebroKarlsskoga
2747WesterbergAugust Erhard1897-11-14NordmalingNorrbyn
2748WesterbergAugusta Adolfina1892-06-17LjusdalLjusdal
2749WesterbergBeda Johanna1875-05-21NordmalingRundvik
2750WesterbergBengt Rudolf1921-03-09BygdeåÅsjön
2751WesterbergBerta Selma1914-12-27SorseleSaxnäs
2752WesterbergBetty Linnea1923-02-14BygdeåÅsjön
2753WesterbergBror Emil1859-03-21Umeå landsHolmsund
2754WesterbergBror Olof1925-03-30BygdeåÅsjön
2755WesterbergBror Valdemar1926-07-21HörneforsNorrbyskär
2756WesterbergDagny Kristina1922-09-11BygdeåÖverklinten
2757WesterbergEbba Dagny1901-12-12Vänge-Läby (C)Vänge-Läby
2758WesterbergElin Elisabet1889-01-02BygdeåÅsjön
2759WesterbergElin Matilda1892-09-03FredrikaFredrika
2760WesterbergElisabet Sofia1833-11-30SorseleGarhjaur
2761WesterbergEmeli Teresia1894-01-11GräsöLångnäs
2762WesterbergEmmy Elina1870-11-10Umeå landsSandvik
2763WesterbergEngla Amalia1895-06-02LjusdalLjusdal
2764WesterbergErhard1887-10-05NordmalingDjupsjö
2765WesterbergErik1848-05-17BörstilBörstil
2766WesterbergErik1850-01-18BjurholmVitvattnet
2767WesterbergErik1781-06-22LövångerSelet
2768WesterbergErik1883-12-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
2769WesterbergErik Fritjof1894-10-06FredrikaViska
2770WesterbergErik Gustav1874-06-01NordmalingRundvik
2771WesterbergErik Helmer1876-06-20NordmalingLeduåfors
2772WesterbergErik Helmer1881-12-20NordmalingDjupsjö
2773WesterbergErnst Edvard1875-10-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2774WesterbergErnst Mattias1892-05-11GräsöLångnäs
2775WesterbergEstrid Sofia1905-01-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
2776WesterbergEufrosyna Lovisa1863-05-17Umeå landsVästerhiske
2777WesterbergEva Johanna1869-02-16KristianstadKristianstad
2778WesterbergEva Karolina1880-11-18SorseleKarlsten
2779WesterbergEva Kristina1774????
2780WesterbergEva Margareta1847-11-17BurträskBurträsk
2781WesterbergFran Birger Amandus1909-02-08BjurholmBraxele
2782WesterbergFrans Otto1889-11-17NordmalingDjupsjö
2783WesterbergFredrik1850-08-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
2784WesterbergFredrik Vilhelm1897-04-22SorseleKarlsten
2785WesterbergFredrik Vilhelm1819-04-06Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
2786WesterbergFrida Margareta1901-04-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
2787WesterbergFrits Anshelm1915-05-06Nysätra
2788WesterbergGabriel Edvard1891-04-10BygdeåÅsjön
2789WesterbergGunnar Fridolf1895-03-01NysätraÅnäset
2790WesterbergGustav1786-10-04LövångerSelet
2791WesterbergGustav1848-07-10SorseleKarlsten
2792WesterbergGöta Adelina1893-04-11NysätraÅnäset
2793WesterbergHelga Adelia1914-10-16BygdeåÅsjön
2794WesterbergHenning Fredrik1885-08-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2795WesterbergHenning Gunnar August1887-12-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2796WesterbergHerman1782-11-20LövångerSelet
2797WesterbergHilma Kristina1879-07-02BygdeåLiljabäck
2798WesterbergHulda Lovisa1881-07-23BygdeåLiljabäck
2799WesterbergHulda Sofia1885-05-24SorseleKarlsten
2800WesterbergIda Karolina1884-05-31SorseleKarlsten
2801WesterbergIda Vilhelmina1866-02-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
2802WesterbergJohan1775-01-31LövångerSelet
2803WesterbergJohan1842-03-11GideåNorrgidsjö
2804WesterbergJohan1842-06-17RobertsforsAftonmora
2805WesterbergJohan1886-07-04GräsöLångnäs
2806WesterbergJohan1804-09-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2807WesterbergJohan1857-03-21Börstiltorrvedsgrund
2808WesterbergJohan1876-02-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
2809WesterbergJohan Alfred1874-09-08BygdeåLiljabäck
2810WesterbergJohan Anshelm1885-01-03NordmalingDjupsjö
2811WesterbergJohan August1860-12-27Umeå landsVästerhiske
2812WesterbergJohan Cornelius1810-11-26SträngnäsSträngnäs
2813WesterbergJohan Edvard1839-05-27SorseleBäskafors
2814WesterbergJohan Holger1916-11-19BygdeåÅsjön
2815WesterbergJohan Jakob1913-05-13BygdeåÅsjön
2816WesterbergJohan Kristoffer1802-02-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2817WesterbergJohan Ludvig1848-02-03Umeå landsHåkmark
2818WesterbergJohan Olof1918-08-29BygdeåÅsjön
2819WesterbergJohan Rudolf1903-01-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
2820WesterbergJudit Johanna1899-11-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
2821WesterbergJöns Fredrik1778-12-13LövångerSelet
2822WesterbergKarl Adolf1854-04-16Umeå landsHolmsund
2823WesterbergKarl Arne1935-03-25NordmalingNordmaling
2824WesterbergKarl Edvard1848-10-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
2825WesterbergKarl Fredrik1843-04-08SorseleBäskafors
2826WesterbergKarl Fredrik1844-11-21SorseleKarlsten
2827WesterbergKarl Gustav1866-12-31Umeå landsSandvik
2828WesterbergKarl Mikael1827-09-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2829WesterbergKarl Oskar1883-05-08SorseleKarlsten
2830WesterbergKarl Petter1846-04-30DegerforsHögås
2831WesterbergKarl Ragnar1905-08-04NysätraÅnäset
2832WesterbergKarl Teodor1877-06-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2833WesterbergKarl Vilhelm1780-06-24LövångerSelet
2834WesterbergKarolina Kristina1854-09-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
2835WesterbergKatarina Magdalena1802-06-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2836WesterbergKatarina Maria1777-01-30LövångerSelet
2837WesterbergKlas Johan1865-12-30Uppsala länÖverlöfsta
2838WesterbergKlas Mikael1872-01-11Umeå landsSandvik
2839WesterbergKristian Helmer1900-02-06SorseleKarlsten
2840WesterbergKristina Amanda1914-08-28BygdeåÅsjön
2841WesterbergLars Ferdinand1887-04-04BygdeåÅsjön
2842WesterbergLars Folke1919-04-23BygdeåÅsjön
2843WesterbergLars Henry1873-05-21Umeå landsSandvik
2844WesterbergLars Petter1845-02-26BörstilBörstil
2845WesterbergLilly Maria1869-11-13Umeå landsSandvik
2846WesterbergLilly Sofia1914-12-27SorseleSaxnäs
2847WesterbergLovisa1815-07-26Skellefteå landsStorkåge
2848WesterbergMargareta1784-01-10LövångerSelet
2849WesterbergMargareta Josefina1885-08-21BygdeåÅsjön
2850WesterbergMaria1870-04-14DegerforsHögås
2851WesterbergMaria Anilina1875-12-09BygdeåLiljabäck
2852WesterbergMaria Brita1813-08-08SjälevadFlärke
2853WesterbergMaria Charlotta1824-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2854WesterbergMaria Leontina1916-08-03BygdeåÅsjön
2855WesterbergMaria Lovisa1860-07-02DegerforsNyåkertjärn
2856WesterbergMaria Matilda1882-01-06DegerforsHögås
2857WesterbergMatts1842-10-24BörstilBörstil
2858WesterbergMatts1818BörstilBörstil
2859WesterbergMärta Lovisa1888-01-07SjälevadSjälevad
2860WesterbergNanny Magdalena1874-10-18Umeå landsSandvik
2861WesterbergNils1795-01-31BygdeåÖverklinten
2862WesterbergNils Anton1822-05-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2863WesterbergNils August1861-02-05Umeå landsSandvik
2864WesterbergOlga Helena Cicilia1900-07-12NysätraÅnäset
2865WesterbergOlof August1835-02-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2866WesterbergOlof Georg1884-01-09BygdeåÅsjön
2867WesterbergOlof Valfrid1874-11-03RobertsforsAftonmora
2868WesterbergOtto1879-04-09NordmalingLeduåfors
2869WesterbergPer1771-07-31LövångerSelet
2870WesterbergPer Erik1810-05-03Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
2871WesterbergPer Johan1873-10-01ArnäsArnäs
2872WesterbergRagnhild Alfrida1910-04-16NysätraGumboda
2873WesterbergRagnhild Edina Charlotta1915-11-22DegerforsDegerfors
2874WesterbergRora Akvilina1893-01-11SorseleKarlsten
2875WesterbergSelma Karolina1868-07-03Umeå landsSandvik
2876WesterbergSelma Kristina1891-08-13Umeå landsSandvik
2877WesterbergSelmer Hugo1856-05-13Umeå landsHolmsund
2878WesterbergSigne Magdalena1883-07-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2879WesterbergSofia Magdalena1852-07-08Umeå landsVästerhiske
2880WesterbergTekla Karolina1873-10-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
2881WesterbergTyra Matilda1879-11-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2882WesterbergUddo Mattias1925-02-06HörneforsNorrbyskär
2883WesterbergUlrika1785-02-26LövångerSelet
2884WesterbergValborg Katarina1904-09-10SjälevadSjälevad
2885WesterbergViktoria Vilhelmia1876-04-12Indals-LidenIndals-Liden
2886Westerberg ErikssonJonas1822-03-25BjurholmVitvattnet
2887Westerberg ErikssonKarl Erik1868-11-01ÖrträskAborrtjärnliden
2888Westerberg IsakssonJakob1802-11-27LövångerKåsböle
2889Westerberg JohansdotterAnna Maria1847-12-24GideåGetingsta
2890Westerberg JohansdotterElisabet Johanna1861-12-11GideåGetingsta
2891Westerberg JohansdotterEvelina1864-06-04GideåGetingsta
2892Westerberg JohansdotterKatarina Kristina1854-08-27GideåGetingsta
2893Westerberg JohansdotterSara Karolina1858-09-04GideåGetingsta
2894Westerberg JohansdotterSara Karolina1857-05-25GideåGetingsta
2895Westerberg JohanssonJohan1849-03-31GideåGetingsta
2896Westerberg JohanssonJohan1820-07-20NordmalingBergsjö
2897Westerberg JohanssonJohan Anton1844-10-03BygdeåYtterklinten
2898Westerberg JohanssonJonas1815-10-14NordmalingHörnsjö
2899Westerberg JohanssonPer Olof1852-11-12GideåGetingsta
2900Westerberg JonsdotterAnna Magdalena1795-01-30Umeå landsVesterteg
2901Westerberg JonssonNils1793-02-21ArnäsVästergidsjö
2902Westerberg JonssonPer1785-02-04ArnäsVästergidsjö
2903Westerberg JönsdotterMärta1861-09-18JämtlandUndersåker
2904WestergrenAlf Anders1971-05-05LyckseleLycksele
2905WestergrenAlf Roland1941-07-28LyckseleLycksele
2906WestergrenAnders1886-10-07LövångerLövånger
2907WestergrenAnna Charlotta1809-11-27Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2908WestergrenAnna Helena1805-06-02Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2909WestergrenAnna Kristina1839-04-10ÅseleTalltoppen
2910WestergrenAnna Maria1771-07-04Umeå landsÖsterbacken
2911WestergrenAron Cyrillus1815-07-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2912WestergrenAron Teodor1816-09-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2913WestergrenBrita Katarina1835-03-02LövångerVallen
2914WestergrenEmanuel1778-11-18Umeå landsPrästbordet
2915WestergrenEmanuel1772-11-07Umeå landsVästerbacken
2916WestergrenEva Katarina1812-10-08Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2917WestergrenHenrik Reinhold1815-02-01Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2918WestergrenIngeborg Helena1880-10-16LövångerLövånger
2919WestergrenJohan1848-09-23LövångerVallen
2920WestergrenJohan August1835-06-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2921WestergrenJuliana1808-01-09Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2922WestergrenKarl Olof1813-10-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2923WestergrenKatarina Elisabet1802-11-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2924WestergrenKristina Eugenia1883-01-06LövångerLövånger
2925WestergrenKristina Katarina1774-11-14Umeå landsBacken
2926WestergrenLars Billy Mauritz1934-09-14LyckseleMjödtjärnliden
2927WestergrenOlof Albin1885-07-26LövångerLövånger
2928WestergrenOlof Anton1833-04-02LövångerVallen
2929WestergrenPer Erik1841-10-18ÅseleSiksjön
2930WestergrenSara Sofia1811-12-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2931WestergrenUlrika Kristina1838-05-09LövångerVallen
2932Westergren AnderssonHenrik Petter1773-02-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
2933Westergren ErikssonErik1812-07-22NordmalingVästansjö
2934Westergren IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1840-12-24LövångerKräkånger
2935Westergren IsraelssonOlof Israel1835-05-13LövångerKräkånger
2936Westergren OlofssonIsrael1803-12-21LövångerKräkånger
2937Westergren OlofssonJohan1776-12-04Umeå landsVästerteg
2938Westergren OlofssonOlof1806-07-10LövångerKräkånger
2939WesterholmAnders Petter1851-03-24MörköMörkö
2940WesterholmAnna Margareta1893-09-28ArnäsJärved
2941WesterholmErik Algot August1870-10-17ÖstergötlandÖstergötland
2942WesterholmGunhild Kristina1899-04-16NordmalingMo
2943WesterholmJonas Alexander1891-09-30ArnäsJärved
2944WesterholmSignhild Katarina1896-11-13NordmalingLögdeå
2945WesterinAlbert Harry1913-07-19GideåVästereldsmark
2946WesterinAlbert Runo1904-08-30GideåVästereldsmark
2947WesterinAlf Adolf1906-08-19GideåVästereldsmark
2948WesterinAnna Elisabet1799-11-14Vestland (C)Björnvret
2949WesterinAnna Kristina1875-01-25GideåEldsmark
2950WesterinAxel Emanuel1909-11-18GideåVästereldsmark
2951WesterinBeda Elisabet1880-03-24GideåEldsmark
2952WesterinBengt Johan1917-11-09GideåEldsmark
2953WesterinElisabet Magdalena1840-03-27????
2954WesterinElna Elisabet1910-04-28GideåVästereldsmark
2955WesterinErik1843-08-29ArnäsEldsmark
2956WesterinErik Albert1908-07-28GideåVästereldsmark
2957WesterinErik Axel1880-11-06GideåSörgidsjö
2958WesterinErik Torsten1908-05-18GideåGideå bruk
2959WesterinErik Uno1921-08-13GideåVästereldsmark
2960WesterinEva Lisbet1925-10-18GideåVästereldsmark
2961WesterinHenning Sixten1919-03-11GideåVästereldsmark
2962WesterinHilding1915-05-27GideåVästereldsmark
2963WesterinHilma1884-05-30GideåEldsmark
2964WesterinHulda Margareta1887-12-17GideåVäster Eldsmark
2965WesterinInga Margareta1841-03-12????
2966WesterinIngeborg1907-07-22GideåVästereldsmark
2967WesterinJakob1851-05-09ArnäsDegerfälle
2968WesterinJakob Manfred1891-12-21GideåVäster Eldsmark
2969WesterinJohan1810-01-19Umeå landsDegerbäck
2970WesterinJohan Alfred1899-02-11GideåVästereldsmark
2971WesterinJohan Anton1875-02-19GideåSörgidsjö
2972WesterinJohan Gottfrid1890-03-31GideåVäster Eldsmark
2973WesterinJohan Gottfrid1886-03-13GideåEldsmark
2974WesterinJohn Adolf1898-05-30GrundsundaGideåbacka
2975WesterinJonas Albert1874-05-10GideåEldsmark
2976WesterinJonas Petter1850-08-01ArnäsEldsmark
2977WesterinJonas Ruben1901-02-27GideåVäster Eldsmark
2978WesterinJonas Ruben1903-05-25GideåVästereldsmark
2979WesterinJudit Kristina1913-02-02GideåEldsmark
2980WesterinKarl Manfred1910 cirkaGideå?Gideå?
2981WesterinKarl Manfred1902-01-28GrundsundaHusum
2982WesterinKarl Uno1940-03-17????
2983WesterinKlara Amanda1883-04-27GideåEldsmark
2984WesterinKnut Edvard Sören1929-03-08GideåVästereldsmark
2985WesterinKristina1884-06-28GideåEldsmark
2986WesterinLars1842-04-10ArnäsEldsmark
2987WesterinLars Erik1843-04-14ArnäsDegerfälle
2988WesterinMaria Katarina1846-12-30ArnäsDegerfälle
2989WesterinMaria Kristina1812-03-23Umeå landsDegerbäck
2990WesterinMaria Margareta1916-06-08GideåVästereldsmark
2991WesterinMatilda Margareta1882-01-22GideåEldsmark
2992WesterinOlof1816-10-08Umeå landsDegerbäck
2993WesterinOlof Paul1911-07-29GideåVästereldsmark
2994WesterinOlof Sigfrid1904-02-15GideåEldsmark
2995WesterinRut Kristina1924-04-27GideåVästereldsmark
2996WesterinSigrid Ulla Britt1927-10-21GideåVästereldsmark
2997WesterinSven Olof1922-10-21GideåVästereldsmark
2998WesterinTyra Matilda1919-04-26GideåEldsmark
2999Westerin LarsdotterElisabet Katarina1804-04-30NordmalingMullsjö
3000Westerin LarssonJakob1805-12-17NordmalingMullsjö
3001Westerin MikaelssonLars1772-01-07Tolfta (C)Norrby
3002WesterlindAgda Maria1889-01-29ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3003WesterlindAlma Kristina1862-12-14ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3004WesterlindAmanda1872-02-05ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3005WesterlindAnders1837-10-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3006WesterlindAnna1865-12-04ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3007WesterlindAnna1853-03-28BjörnaMattarbodum
3008WesterlindBarbro Anita Sylvia1936-12-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
3009WesterlindBetty Kristina1896-07-02ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3010WesterlindBetty Kristina1892-04-25ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3011WesterlindBrita Elisabet1840-04-10ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3012WesterlindBrita Karolina1858-10-29ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3013WesterlindBror Nikanor Enfrid1898-04-17ArnäsJärved
3014WesterlindEdit Margareta1896-05-08ÖrträskVargträsk
3015WesterlindElsy Laura1930-10-16LyckseleMyrliden
3016WesterlindEmma1868-05-24ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3017WesterlindEmmy Elisabet1893-10-26ÖrträskVargträsk
3018WesterlindErik1838-11-19ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3019WesterlindErik1837-07-27ArnäsNederön
3020WesterlindErik Anton1867-06-19ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3021WesterlindErik Olof1854-04-28ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3022WesterlindErik Valfrid1899-10-13NordmalingNorrbyskär
3023WesterlindGustav Henfrid1901-05-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
3024WesterlindHenna Katarina1887-08-02ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3025WesterlindHenny Maria1893-11-26ArnäsJärved
3026WesterlindHenny Teodora1866-11-09ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3027WesterlindHerman1892-01-02ÖrträskVargträsk
3028WesterlindHerta Katrina1864-09-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3029WesterlindHilda Olivia1867-12-11StockholmStockholm
3030WesterlindIda Elisabet1871-11-08SjälevadÖsterås
3031WesterlindJohan1862-08-22SjälevadVägersta
3032WesterlindJohan1829-10-23ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3033WesterlindJohan1839-06-23ArnäsTäfteå
3034WesterlindJohan1856-01-22BjörnaMattarbodum
3035WesterlindJohan1899-07-06ÖrträskVargträsk
3036WesterlindJohan August1865-03-16ArnäsArnäs
3037WesterlindJohan Edvin1894-09-22ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3038WesterlindJohan Gustav1890-06-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3039WesterlindJohn Valentin1890-12-27ArnäsJärved
3040WesterlindJonas1846-03-15ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3041WesterlindJonas Olof1870-04-30ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3042WesterlindJonas Otto1869-04-09ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3043WesterlindKarl Axel Manfred1896-02-01ArnäsArnäs
3044WesterlindKarl Johan1820-12-19SjälevadVägersta
3045WesterlindKarolina Elisabet1893-10-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3046WesterlindKatarina1851-01-27BjörnaMattarbodum
3047WesterlindKatarina Kristina1835-02-01ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3048WesterlindKlara1859-02-11BjörnaMattarbodum
3049WesterlindKlara Kristina Paulina1862-04-09ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3050WesterlindKristina1857-08-22SjälevadVägersta
3051WesterlindKristina1866-07-11ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3052WesterlindKristoffer1835-11-02ArnäsKlingre
3053WesterlindMargareta1858-10-13SjälevadVägersta
3054WesterlindMaria1843-01-09ArnäsTäfteå
3055WesterlindMaria Albertina1860-05-29ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3056WesterlindMaria Brita1847-05-08ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3057WesterlindMarta Kristina1864-05-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3058WesterlindNils1832-03-17ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3059WesterlindNils Johan1855-10-28ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3060WesterlindOlof1841-07-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3061WesterlindOlof1837-10-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3062WesterlindOlof1849-03-28BjörnaMattarbodum
3063WesterlindOlof Albert Alexius1895-09-01ArnäsBrösta
3064WesterlindOlof Otto1861-11-29ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3065WesterlindOlof Petter1863-09-03ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3066WesterlindPer1860-09-28SjälevadVägersta
3067WesterlindPeter Ferdinand1898-10-13ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3068WesterlindSigne Maria1894-03-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3069WesterlindSigurd1932-07-03ÖrträskVargträsk
3070WesterlindSofia Margareta1851-03-04NätraNätra
3071WesterlindTage Joel1935-09-16ÖrträskÖrträsk
3072WesterlindUnio Alexander1903-10-10NordmalingNorrbyskär
3073WesterlindÅke Simon1938-04-20UmeåUmeå
3074Westerlind EriksdotterKarolina1855-05-29SjälevadVägersta
3075Westerlind EriksdotterKristina Karolina1834-03-08ArnäsNederön
3076Westerlind ErikssonErik1802-09-29SjälevadFors
3077Westerlind JohanssonJohan1838-10-28ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3078Westerlind OlofssonPer1809-07-17SjälevadÖstansjö
3079Westerlind PerssonKarl Jonas1832-09-06GideåVästergidsjö
3080Westerlund1810 cirka????
3081WesterlundAbigail1771-05Härnösand?Härnösand?
3082WesterlundAbigail1778-04-03HärnösandHärnösand
3083WesterlundAbraham1854-07-29MoVästerbacke
3084WesterlundAdam1893-02-05BygdeåÖverklinten
3085WesterlundAdam1849-02-14BygdeåÖverklinten
3086WesterlundAdelina Kristina1904-01-21BygdeåÖverklinten
3087WesterlundAdelina Teresia1908-08-09VännäsSpöland
3088WesterlundAdolf1882-05-16NordmalingVästansjö
3089WesterlundAgda Eivor Margareta1944-08-08BygdeåNyvik
3090WesterlundAgnes1905-04-02GideåNordgissjö
3091Westerlund Agnes Alberta1921-04-04TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3092WesterlundAgnes Hildegard1901-09-17DoroteaGranås
3093WesterlundAgustinus1866-08-28VilhelminaGikanäs
3094WesterlundAgustinus Kornelius1911-01-27VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
3095WesterlundAina Aurora1912-10-30ArnäsHjälta
3096Westerlund Albert1866-03-07TärnaLaxnäs
3097Westerlund Alberta Gustava1871-08-29TärnaKlippen
3098WesterlundAllan Georg1905-08-03NysätraFlarken
3099WesterlundAlma Charlotta1906-09-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
3100WesterlundAlma Evelina1896-11-20GrundsundaBerg
3101WesterlundAlma Kristina1868-05-31ArnäsStenberg
3102WesterlundAlva Ingeborg1922-06-21VännäsBerg
3103WesterlundAmy Elvira1926-04-19DikanäsDikanäs
3104WesterlundAnders1872-10-07BygdeåÅkullsjön
3105WesterlundAnders1880-03-22BygdeåÅkullsjön
3106WesterlundAnders1815-07-02GrundsundaUtås
3107WesterlundAnders1855-01-08GrundsundaGodmark
3108WesterlundAnders1830-01-09GrundsundaKönsa
3109WesterlundAnders1790-03-06GrundsundaGrundsunda
3110WesterlundAnders1786-04GrundsundaÖnska
3111WesterlundAnders1842-09-18GideåHattsjö
3112WesterlundAnders1779-04-16LövångerNäset
3113WesterlundAnders1788-04-24GrundsundaKönsa
3114WesterlundAnders1807-01-27BygdeåKvarnrödningen
3115WesterlundAnders1806-02-16Umeå landsSävar
3116WesterlundAnders1836-06-21BygdeåBjänfors
3117WesterlundAnders1823-11-18NordmalingBjerten
3118WesterlundAnders1808LövångerMångbyn
3119WesterlundAnders1832-04-23BygdeåÅkullsjön
3120WesterlundAnders Albin1879-12-15LövångerVallen
3121WesterlundAnders Alfred1872-11-12SävarBotsmark
3122WesterlundAnders Edvard1864-10-02BygdeåBjänfors
3123WesterlundAnders Einar1909-12-04BygdeåLantnäs
3124WesterlundAnders Errol Holsten1947-03-27BygdeåNyvik
3125WesterlundAnders Gustav1815-03-12Umeå landsSävar
3126WesterlundAnders Ingemar Folke1907-06-30GideåJakobsskatan
3127WesterlundAnders Johan Holger1905-06-24NederluleåNederluleå
3128WesterlundAnders Leonard1864-07-14BygdeåÅkullsjön
3129WesterlundAnders Oskar1911-09-02BygdeåÖverklinten
3130WesterlundAnders Petter1875-06-12BodumOrrnäs
3131WesterlundAnders Petter1876-02-09BygdeåÖverklinten
3132WesterlundAnders Petter1862-01-09BygdeåUltervattnet
3133WesterlundAnders Petter1861-02-26ArnäsStenberg
3134WesterlundAnders Petter1864-08-15ArnäsStenberg
3135WesterlundAnders Valfrid1866-03-12DoroteaTannsjö
3136WesterlundAnders Valter1910-01-07Tåsjö
3137WesterlundAnders Verner1923-07-19BygdeåNyvik
3138WesterlundAnders Vilhelm1846-11-08BygdeåÖverklinten
3139WesterlundAndrietta1861-06-17GideåNorrgissjö
3140WesterlundAnna Adele1930-12-25DoroteaLångsele
3141WesterlundAnna Adeli1899-10-01VännäsBerg
3142WesterlundAnna Amanda1899-04-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
3143WesterlundAnna Arvida1908-09-21GideåJakobsskatan
3144WesterlundAnna Augusta1896-06-23GrundsundaPrästbolet
3145Westerlund Anna Augusta1897-01-29TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3146WesterlundAnna Birgit1927-09-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3147WesterlundAnna Brita1804-04-03SjälevadKyrkvallen
3148WesterlundAnna Brita1800 cirka????
3149WesterlundAnna Brita1920-02-07ArnäsArnäs
3150WesterlundAnna Brita1830-05-24SjälevadNorrlungånger
3151WesterlundAnna Charlotta1815-11-13LövångerMångbyn
3152WesterlundAnna Elina1885-04-17BygdeåÅkullsjön
3153WesterlundAnna Elisabet1910-04-26SävarGravfors
3154WesterlundAnna Elisabet1912-02-16GideåNorrgidsjö
3155WesterlundAnna Elisabet1832-06-14ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3156WesterlundAnna Erika1830-04-17GrundsundaPrästbordet
3157WesterlundAnna Erika1834-12-21GrundsundaPrästbordet
3158WesterlundAnna Erika1874-12-09ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3159WesterlundAnna Erika1848-12-28BurträskTjärn
3160WesterlundAnna Eufrosyna1863-03-15Umeå landsKlabböle
3161WesterlundAnna Eufrosyna1877-08-18GideåVästergidsjö
3162WesterlundAnna Evelina1875-06-25GrundsundaNyland
3163WesterlundAnna Evelina1876-11-18BygdeåBjänfors
3164WesterlundAnna Evelina1877-11-30SävarKroknäs
3165WesterlundAnna Gustava1882-02-18NorsjöKvammarn
3166WesterlundAnna Gustava1862-03-18GrundsundaÖnska
3167WesterlundAnna Göta1905-01-07TåsjöNorrby
3168WesterlundAnna Ingeborg1925-02-21TärnaKrokfors
3169WesterlundAnna Karolina1868-12-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
3170WesterlundAnna Karolina1906-10-06TåsjöValån
3171WesterlundAnna Karolina1853-03-10BjurholmSlätmark
3172WesterlundAnna Karolina1873-02-08ArnäsTrehörnigen
3173WesterlundAnna Karolina Eugenia1871-04-26BygdeåBäck
3174WesterlundAnna Katarina1921-06-03VännäsBerg
3175WesterlundAnna Katarina1857-03-17ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3176WesterlundAnna Katarina1829-01-02ArnäsBrunnsnyland
3177WesterlundAnna Katarina1815-08-25RobertsforsAndtfäbodarna
3178WesterlundAnna Katarina1819-02-18BurträskTjärn
3179WesterlundAnna Kristina1773Härnösand?Härnösand?
3180WesterlundAnna Kristina1876-03-29GideåGetingsta
3181WesterlundAnna Kristina1835-01-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
3182WesterlundAnna Kristina1879-08-14BjörnaHemling
3183WesterlundAnna Kristina1871-06-23BygdeåÅkullsjön
3184Westerlund Anna Kristina1832-04-06VilhelminaKittelfjäll
3185WesterlundAnna Linnea1908-06-04TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
3186WesterlundAnna Lisa1908-04-25NysätraFlarken
3187WesterlundAnna Lovisa1886-01-09VilhelminaBergland
3188WesterlundAnna Lovisa1873-01-11ÅseleGafsele
3189WesterlundAnna Lovisa1865-10-19GideåHattsjö
3190WesterlundAnna Magdalena1806-07-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3191WesterlundAnna Magdalena1841-04-06BygdeåÖverklinten
3192WesterlundAnna Maria1880-03-02GideåFlärke
3193WesterlundAnna Maria1839-05-08GideåHattsjö
3194WesterlundAnna Maria1834-02-28SjälevadSjälevad
3195WesterlundAnna Maria1789-03-24Umeå landsVästerbacken
3196WesterlundAnna Maria1891-11-14DoroteaGranås
3197WesterlundAnna Martina1883-07-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3198WesterlundAnna Olivia1921-01-11SävarYtterstmark
3199WesterlundAnna Sofia1871-12-09NysätraFlarken
3200WesterlundAnna Teodelinda1884-05-24NordmalingVästansjö
3201WesterlundAnna Teolinda1904-08-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
3202WesterlundAnna Ulrika1846-09-23BygdeåBjänfors
3203WesterlundAnna Valborg1903-05-01SjälevadFrämmerbilla
3204WesterlundAnna Vilhelmina1887-03-29GideåNorrgidsjö
3205WesterlundAnnie Katarina1893-05-01GrundsundaBodum
3206WesterlundAnny Maria1898-03-11ÅseleYxsjö
3207WesterlundAnny Teresia1906-05-17SjälevadFrämmerbilla
3208WesterlundAron1886-02-03NordmalingVästansjö
3209WesterlundArtur Holmfrid1911-04-20VännäsSödra Österselet
3210Westerlund Artur Sigfrid1908-05-06TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3211WesterlundArvid1880-04-17NordmalingVästansjö
3212WesterlundAstrid1910-01-15GideåNorrgidsjö
3213Westerlund Astrid Edla Alexandra1913-08-05TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3214WesterlundAstrid Elenora1916-07-11VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3215WesterlundAstrid Ottilia1913-04-13VännäsSpöland
3216WesterlundAugust1878-07-06Umeå landsKlabböle
3217WesterlundAugust Edvard1877-08-24BygdeåÖverklinten
3218WesterlundAugust Hjalmar1901-11-02BygdeåÖverklinten
3219Westerlund August Signhard1918-06-17TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3220WesterlundAugusta1845-05-31GideåNorrgidsjö
3221WesterlundAugusta1843-02-11GideåNorrgidsjö
3222Westerlund Augusta1890-04-03TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3223WesterlundAugusta Sofia1894-01-07VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
3224WesterlundAugusta Vilhelmina1879-02-05GideåNorrgidsjö
3225Westerlund Axel1908-03-09Umeå landsBrattby
3226WesterlundAxel1879-03-07GrundsundaPrästbordet
3227WesterlundAxel Bernhard1899-01-05Umeå landsÖstervik
3228WesterlundAxel Edmund1884-09-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3229Westerlund Axel Fredrik1845-02-09ArvidsjauArvidsjaur
3230WesterlundAxel Hildebrand1903-09-14VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3231WesterlundAxel Johannes1916-06-25TärnaKrokfors
3232Westerlund Axel Leander1910-09-18TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3233WesterlundAxel Olof1910-04-16BygdeåÖverklinten
3234WesterlundAxel Rudolf1905-09-12BygdeåLantnäs
3235Westerlund Axel Valdemar1861-09-22TärnaTärna
3236WesterlundAxel Vilhelm1885-08-17LitÅsmundsgården
3237WesterlundAxel Åke1922-02-04TåsjöTåsjö
3238WesterlundBasty Mary1926-06-28DoroteaLångsele
3239WesterlundBeda Sofia1883-05-25BygdeåBjänsjöå
3240WesterlundBengt Daniel Ossian1892-05-01TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3241WesterlundBernhard Alexius1901-03-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
3242WesterlundBernt Allan1924-12-28GideåRullnäs
3243WesterlundBerta Viktoria1914-01-01VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
3244WesterlundBertil Johannes1923-05-25VännäsBerg
3245WesterlundBetty Evelina1924-09-06VännäsBerg
3246WesterlundBetty Karolina1881-08-03ÅseleGafsele
3247WesterlundBetty Katarina1909-04-14GideåJakobsskatan
3248WesterlundBrita1874-05-26ArnäsTrehörnigen
3249WesterlundBrita Johanna1870 cirkaEdEd
3250WesterlundBrita Johanna1824-12-23GrundsundaKyrkovallen
3251WesterlundBrita Karolina1877-01-17ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3252WesterlundBrita Katarina1798-10-10SjälevadKyrkovallen
3253WesterlundBrita Kristina1854-03-13GålsjöGålsjö
3254WesterlundBrita Maria1869-09-20TåsjöGranberget
3255WesterlundBrita Matilda1846-07-01Skellefteå landsBurvik
3256WesterlundBrita Sofia1861-04-18GrundsundaPrästbordet
3257WesterlundBror Algot1901-06-22AnundsjöVästergensjö
3258WesterlundBror Ivar1927-01-25BygdeåLantnäs
3259WesterlundDagny Charlotta1917-08-07GideåNorrgidsjö
3260WesterlundDagny Ingegärd1930-07-27VännäsBerg
3261WesterlundDaniel1872-05-16TåsjöGranberget
3262WesterlundDat Esmeralda1910-05-05DegerforsKvarnbränna
3263WesterlundDavid Martin1928-03-21SävarYtterstmark
3264Westerlund Demosella Hilda Karolina1851-12-04JokkmokkJokkmokk
3265WesterlundDoris Kristina1896-12-17GideåVästergidsjö
3266WesterlundEbba Linnea1901-05-30GideåNordgissjö
3267WesterlundEbba Mariana1920-03-06VännäsBerg
3268WesterlundEdit1898-04-01TrehörningsjöPrästbordet
3269WesterlundEdit Adelia1918-10-28VännäsBerg
3270WesterlundEdit Amanda1921-02-19GideåNorrgidsjö
3271WesterlundEdit Elisabet1916-02-15GideåNorrgidsjö
3272Westerlund Edit Maria1891-12-27TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3273Westerlund Edit Naema1871-06-03TärnaLaxnäs
3274WesterlundEdit Viktoria1910-11-26GrundsundaPrästbolet
3275WesterlundEdla Karolina1881-05-15SävarGravfors
3276WesterlundEdor Gottner1934-09-03BygdeåSävträsk
3277WesterlundEdvard1871-09-11TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3278WesterlundElias1872-05-16TåsjöGranberget
3279WesterlundElias Magnus1854-02-11Bodum Orrnäs
3280WesterlundElin Adele Alexandra1917-02-01TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3281Westerlund Elin Augusta1925-05-08TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3282WesterlundElin Johanna1890-12-17Umeå landsKlabböle
3283WesterlundElin Johanna1896-03-11VännäsBerg
3284WesterlundElin Kristina1871-04-16ArnäsVästerLandsjö
3285WesterlundElisabet1900-03-29TåsjöTåsjö
3286WesterlundElisabet Evelina1865-09-10GideåVästergidsjö
3287WesterlundElisabet Johanna1872-07-15VilhelminaKitteltjäll
3288WesterlundElisabet Karolina1837-05-04GideåNorrgidsjö
3289WesterlundElisabet Karolina1861-06-17GideåNorrgissjö
3290WesterlundElisabet Katarina1814-08-22BjurholmBalsjö
3291WesterlundElisabet Kristina1874-09-10BjörnaMörtsjö
3292WesterlundElisabet Maria1864-06-05GrundsundaKönsa
3293WesterlundEllen Kristina1901-08-06VilhelminaLaxbäcken
3294WesterlundElly Erika1913-06-02DoroteaGranås
3295WesterlundElly Marianne1924-04-04RobertsforsSikeå
3296WesterlundElny Matilda1926-12-08BygdeåVästervik
3297WesterlundElsa Kristina1920-11-04BygdeåGullmark
3298WesterlundElsa Matilda1895-07-26ArnäsArnäs
3299WesterlundEmanuel1889-01-30VännäsVännäs
3300Westerlund Emelinda Sofia1894-08-25TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3301WesterlundEmilie Katarina1891-11-16GrundsundaBodum
3302Westerlund Emma Karolina1893-03-23TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3303WesterlundEmma Kristina1901-10-11VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
3304WesterlundEmma Lovisa1885-07-23SävarKroknäs
3305WesterlundEmma Matilda1875-07-23BygdeåÅkullsjön
3306WesterlundEmma Ottilia1903-01-19DoroteaGranås
3307WesterlundEmmy Kristina1903-04-01GideåVästergidsjö
3308WesterlundEnny Eline1922-04-13DoroteaHögland
3309WesterlundErik1876-04-03BjörnaHemling
3310WesterlundErik1794-09-24GrundsundaKönsa
3311WesterlundErik1832-06-06GrundsundaKönsa
3312WesterlundErik1837-01-28GideåHattsjö
3313WesterlundErik1851-05-28ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3314WesterlundErik1862-01-26????
3315WesterlundErik1796-02-19GrundsundaKönsa
3316WesterlundErik1889-03-06TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3317WesterlundErik1880-02-17ArnäsTrehörnigen
3318WesterlundErik1894-05-25ArnäsVästerLandsjö
3319WesterlundErik1867-02-11ArnäsVästerLandsjö
3320WesterlundErik1859-12-20ArnäsVästerLandsjö
3321WesterlundErik1823-04-14NätraSörtjärn
3322WesterlundErik1776NederLuleåKyrkbordet
3323WesterlundErik Albin1879-07-28GideåNorrgidsjö
3324WesterlundErik Algot1914-07-02GideåNorrgidsjö
3325WesterlundErik Anders1909-08-31GideåJakobsskatan
3326WesterlundErik Anders1893-03-10DoroteaGranås
3327Westerlund