Kr��ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register:
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1FabriciusGustav1778-02-07Piteå stadsPiteå stad
2FabriciusHelena Charlotta1804-04-17Piteå stadPiteå
3FabriciusJonas Ulrik1803-01-09Piteå stadPiteå stad
4FabriciusNils Gustav1801-11-26Piteå stadPiteå stad
5FackelAstrid Maria1930-02-09StenseleVallnäs
6FackelElla Elisabet1931-12-29StenseleVallnäs
7FackelElsa Margareta1938-08-06StenseleVallnäs
8FackelErik Gustav1920-08-05StenseleVallnäs
9FackelKarl Erik Bertil1923-03-17StenseleVallnäs
10FackelKarl Fredrik Martin1925-03-07StenseleVallnäs
11FackelKarl Henrik Torholt1940-10-11StenseleVallnäs
12FackelLennart1955
13FackelMary Alfrida1927-11-28StenseleVallnäs
14Fackel AnderssonGustav1897-12-03StenseleVallnäs
15FagerAnders1884-06-01DegerforsRödå
16FagerAnders Sixten1920-05-20DegerforsEkträsk
17FagerElivira Elisabet1890-08-31Örebro länWiby
18FagerElla Elisabet1925-10-28DegerforsEkträsk
19FagerHildur Sofia1888-12-18DegerforsRödå
20FagerJakob1810-11-02Umeå landsTväråträsk
21FagerJosef1780 cirka????
22FagerMaja Linnea1916-05-09DegerforsEkträsk
23FagerNanny Charlotta1886-06-10DegerforsRödå
24FagerPer1821-09-04DegerforsRisliden
25Fager AnderssonBengt Bernhard1910-01-31Umeå landsNorrland
26Fager AnderssonBirger Viktor Amandus1908-07-10Umeå landsNorrland
27Fager AnderssonErik1877-04-18DegerforsÅnäset
28Fager AnderssonGöta Axeli Viola1913-08-18Umeå landsNorrland
29Fager AnderssonIngrid Olga Ottilia1907-04-26Umeå landsNorrland
30Fager AnderssonKarl Petter1845-07-12DegerforsRödå
31Fager EmanuelsdotterAnna Sofia1849-12-02DegerforsRödå
32Fager EmanuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1853-07-07DegerforsRödå
33Fager EmanuelsdotterMaria Charlotta1851-03-17DegerforsRödå
34Fager OlofssonPer1774-10-04DegerforsRödå
35FagerbergAnna1790-05-09NjutångerÖränge
36FagerbergKatarina1783-02-14YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
37FagerbergKristian1793-05-10NjurundaNjurunda
38FagerbergKristoffer1788-01-23NjurundaNjurunda
39FagerbergLarinna Kristina1781-04-22Umeå landsRöbäck
40FagerbergMagnus1785 cirka????
41FagerlundJohan Fredrik1863-06-16Härnösand?Härnösand?
42FagerqvistGustav Fritiof1886-06-06JönköpingJönköping
43FagerströmAidi Gunhildf1915-09-30FinlandKorsnäs
44FagerströmEmma Konstantia1895-07-23NackaNacka
45FagerströmFrida regina1885-04-03GudmundråGudmundrå
46FagerströmSelma Elisabet1878-12-29SollefteåSollefteå
47FahlanderAgnar Gabriel1918-09-30AnundsjöPrästbolet
48FahlanderAlexander1878-08-18SjälevadLövsjö
49FahlanderAnders Adolf1875-01-24SjälevadLövsjö
50FahlanderAnders Gustav1876-09-30SjälevadLövsjö
51FahlanderAnders Valfrid1851-12-27????
52FahlanderAnna Irene1913-09-26MoSkortsjö
53FahlanderAugusta Johanna1845-04-25GideåGideå bruk
54FahlanderAxel Leonard1856-12-21BygdeåBäck
55FahlanderBengt Adrian1919-08-20DegerforsDegerfors
56FahlanderBengt Ove1947-11-27AnundsjöAnundsjö
57FahlanderDavid Esaias1917-07-11AnundsjöPrästbolet
58FahlanderErik Gunnar1863-01-11BygdeåBäck
59FahlanderErik Hjalmar1870-02-19BygdeåBäck
60FahlanderEugenia Karolina1893-01-15ArnäsBodum
61FahlanderFanny Valborg Elonora1913-09-16AnundsjöPrästbolet
62FahlanderFerdinand1906-12-24ArnäsBodum
63FahlanderFredrik Teodor1871-05-14BygdeåBäck
64FahlanderFrida Maria1889-09-01ArnäsArnäs
65FahlanderFridolf Engelbrekt1915-01-27AnundsjöPrästbolet
66FahlanderGreta Maj1924-12-28DegerforsDegerfors
67FahlanderGustav Leonard1854-08-26BygdeåBäck
68FahlanderHarry Ferdinand1912-02-11AnundsjöPrästbolet
69FahlanderHilma Gustava1855-11-09BygdeåBäck
70FahlanderIngrid Kristina1910-06-30MoMo
71FahlanderJenny Linnea1949-05-30AnundsjöAnundsjö
72FahlanderJohan Gunnar1868-08-30BygdeåBäck
73FahlanderJonas Adrian1891-08-30ArnäsBodum
74FahlanderKarl Erik Nestor1919-04-14MoMo
75FahlanderKarl Gustav1858-02-27BygdeåBäck
76FahlanderKarl Olof Nestor1889-02-26MoSkortsjö
77FahlanderKarl Olof Valdemar1906-02-25SjälevadSjälevad
78FahlanderKarl Robert1821????
79FahlanderKarl Rune1920-11-03DegerforsDegerfors
80FahlanderKarl Sixten1911-08-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
81FahlanderKarl Åke1944-08-02Anundsjö
82FahlanderKarolina1882-04-15MoSkortsjö
83FahlanderKatarina Linnea1903-05-10ArnäsArnäs
84FahlanderKjell Erik1938-01-14AnundsjöAnundsjö
85FahlanderKlara Neolinda1900-01-14ArnäsBodum
86FahlanderKlara Ottolinda1896-09-29ArnäsBodum
87FahlanderKlas Harry1923-10-18DegerforsDegerfors
88FahlanderKnut Emanuel1894-10-03ArnäsBodum
89FahlanderLars Ivan1929-09-17DegerforsDegerfors
90FahlanderLeonard Josef1819-04-23Norrbärke (W)Norrbärke
91FahlanderMaria Kristina1873-11-16SjälevadLövsjö
92FahlanderNils Olof1928-05-04DegerforsDegerfors
93FahlanderOlga Johanna1864-10-27BygdeåBäck
94FahlanderOlga Teresia1887-07-08ArnäsArnäs
95FahlanderOlof1858-10-04ArnäsArnäs
96FahlanderOlof Oskar1880-08-09MoSkortsjö
97FahlanderOlof Rikard1883-07-11ArnäsArnäs
98FahlanderRune Rikard1941-01-20AnundsjöAnundsjö
99FahlanderRut Olivia Kristina1885-03-12TrehörningsjöLemesjö
100FahlanderSofia Alexandra1848-12-13FinlandFinland
101FahlanderStig Bertil1942-08-22AnundsjöAnundsjö
102FahlanderSven Edvin Torgny1942-07-11ÅseleVarpsjö
103FahlanderSven Herbert1916-04-16MoMo
104FahlanderViktor Helmer1866-04-08BygdeåBäck
105FahlanderVilliam1905-01-21ArnäsBodum
106Fahlander OlofssonOlof1848-08-17SjälevadKomnäs
107FahlbergAndrietta Matilda1901-08-31LyckseleKyrkbyn
108FahlbergAnna1891-12-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
109FahlbergAnna Helena1903-11-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
110FahlbergAnna Karolina1848-07-12FredrikaFredrika
111FahlbergAnna Matilda1878-11-09LyckseleFlakaträsk
112FahlbergDan Konrad1921-06-18LyckseleFlakaträsk
113FahlbergEllen Maria1882-08-12LyckseleFlakaträsk
114FahlbergElma Johanna1885-10-31LyckseleFlakaträsk
115FahlbergEvert Valdemar1888-07-01LyckseleFlakaträsk
116FahlbergHedvig Charlotta1881-01-03LyckseleFlakaträsk
117FahlbergJohan Valfrid1852-03-25LyckseleFlakaträsk
118FahlbergJonas Konrad1850-02-17LyckseleFlakaträsk
119FahlbergKarin Levina1925-03-31LyckseleFlakaträsk
120FahlbergKatarina Matilda1858-01-08LyckseleFlakaträsk
121FahlbergKlara Kristina1864-02-08LyckseleFlakaträsk
122FahlbergKristina1803-03-20Örebro länStora Mellösa?
123FahlbergMaria Johanna1861-12-10LyckseleFlakaträsk
124FahlbergNils Erik1855-02-20LyckseleFlakaträsk
125FahlbergOlga Charlotta1881-05-18LyckseleFlakaträsk
126FahlbergPer August1866-03-13LyckseleFlakaträsk
127FahlbergPer August1860-01-10LyckseleFlakaträsk
128FahlbergSofia Karolina1878-02-07LyckseleFlakaträsk
129FahlbergSven Olof1853-11-05LyckseleFlakaträsk
130Fahlberg JonssonSven1822-01-02FredrikaAspsele
131FahlenAnna Elisabet1882-12-27ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
132FahlenAnna Karolina1870-09-01ÅseleLångvattnet
133FahlenAnna-Kajsa Sigyn1943-04-18VilhelminaMalgovik
134FahlenAnny Ingeborg1915-05-22VilhelminaMalgovik
135FahlenBirger1927-07-22VilhelminaNybränna
136FahlenEli Agaton1916-07-05VilhelminaMalgovik
137FahlenElsa Viktoria1917-05-31VilhelminaBacke
138FahlenErik Georg1876-07-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
139FahlenFredrik1913-03-31VilhelminaKyrkbyn
140FahlenHedvig Maria1921-11-23VilhelminaMalgovik
141FahlenHulda Johanna1878-02-09TorsåkerTorsåker
142FahlenIngeborg Dagny Maria1914-05-12GideåGetingstabodum
143FahlenIngeborg Gerda Johanna1904-01-28GideåGetingstabodum
144FahlenIngeborg Göta Kristina1902-03-26GideåGetingstabodum
145FahlenIngeborg Svea Justina1916-02-01GideåGetingstabodum
146FahlenIngeborg Tyra Margareta1906-02-18GideåGetingstabodum
147FahlenJohan Alfred1893-06-26SkorpedMosjö
148FahlenJonas1878-08-31TorsåkerTorsåker
149FahlenJonas Algot1899-02-12SkorpedMosjö
150FahlenJonas Harald1908-05-06GideåGetingstabodum
151FahlenJonas Henry1910-03-11GideåGetingstabodum
152FahlenJonas Hjalmar1912-03-25GideåGetingstabodum
153FahlenKatarina Kristina1897-10-06SkorpedMosjö
154FahlenKlas Alvar1914-06-01VilhelminaMalgovik
155FahlenMagna Elisabet1891-02-28SkorpedMosjö
156FahlenMarja Lena1941-06-14VilhelminaMalgovik
157FahlenMarkus Robert1880-01-25ÅseleRissjö Övre
158FahlenMats Eli1938-12-21VilhelminaMalgovik
159FahlenMärta Lovisa1873-09-13ÅseleÖverrissjö
160FahlenNils Ossian Herje1937-12-17VilhelminaMalgovik
161FahlenOlof Agaton1919-07-26VilhelminaBacke
162FahlenOlof Alfred1895-06-23SkorpedMosjö
163FahlenPer Albin1882-04-04ÅseleRissjö Övre
164Fahlen JohanssonJohan1856-04-25BoteåStöndar
165Fahlen MarkussonErik1846-06-14ÅseleLångvattnet
166FahlessonAlf Fahle Magnus 1920-10-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
167FahlessonHans Olof Markel 1922-06-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
168FahlessonJöns Nikolaus1909-09-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
169FahlessonKarl Bertil Teodor1905-07-29BurträskRenbergsvattnet
170FahlessonKarl Konrad1868-09-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
171FahlessonKnut Ingemar Folke1916-01-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
172FahlessonKristian1802????
173FahlessonMärta Kristina Hildegard1903-09-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
174FahlessonNils Rudolf1907-10-09BurträskRenbergsvattnet
175FahlessonSvea Karolina1894-11-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
176FahlessonSven Holger1912-12-03BurträskRenbergsvattnet
177FahlgrenAgnes Konkordia1877-07-14LyckseleFalträsk
178FahlgrenAgnes Konkordia1878-09-19LyckseleFalträsk
179FahlgrenAlfhild Elinor1898-01-13ÅseleYxsjö
180FahlgrenAlfhild Ingegärd1921-04-18ÅseleInsjö
181FahlgrenAlma Katarina1889-05-15NorsjöMyrberg
182FahlgrenAmalia1844-03-11Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
183FahlgrenAmanda Lovisa1848-08-13Skellefteå landsMyckle
184FahlgrenAnna Helena1847-07-13Skellefteå landsFalmark
185FahlgrenAnna Johanna1822-02-09Skellefteå landsBöle
186FahlgrenAnna Karolina1875-04-18Skellefteå landsFinnfors
187FahlgrenAnna Karolina1853-03-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
188FahlgrenAnna Katarina1881-06-26NorsjöMyrberg
189FahlgrenAnton1825-02-21Skellefteå landsBöle
190FahlgrenAstrid Kristina1902-03-01ArnäsHögland
191FahlgrenBeda Josefina1878-11-20ÅseleÄlgsjö
192FahlgrenBirgitta1867-06-15SkorpedMosjö
193FahlgrenBrita Sofia1891-08-03SjälevadVästerhus
194FahlgrenBror Hjalmar1891-09-18NorsjöMyrberg
195FahlgrenCecilia Maria Karolina1912-02-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
196FahlgrenCharlotta Eugenia1847-07-24LyckseleFalträsk
197FahlgrenElisabet Augusta1889-08-30SjälevadVästerhus
198FahlgrenElisabet Helena1888-06-05SjälevadVästerhus
199FahlgrenElisabet Katarina1875-05-10SkorpedMosjö
200FahlgrenEmma Kristina1852-04-23Skellefteå landsBegsbyn