Kr��ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\
A0 A1 A2 A3 A4
B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: A
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
30001AnundsdotterMaria Gustava1869-07-08VilhelminaMatsdal
30002AnundsdotterMaria Margareta1827-06-18StenseleVapsten
30003AnundssonAbraham1826-03-30NorgeNorska Ran
30004AnundssonAbraham1783-09-07LyckseleUmbyn
30005AnundssonAgnes Frideborg Kristina1896-08-31VilhelminaGransjö
30006AnundssonAgnes Ottilia1895-01-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
30007AnundssonAlbin Hallsten1937-11-01VilhelminaRönnäs
30008AnundssonAlvina Linnea1913-12-14VilhelminaStennäs
30009AnundssonAnders1815-09-16NorgeNorska Ran
30010AnundssonAnders Olof1845-12-04BjörnaKärrsjö
30011AnundssonAnund1811-02-15ÅseleÅsele
30012AnundssonAnund1778ÅseleLappmarken
30013AnundssonBo Valdemar1937-09-12DegerforsDegerfors
30014AnundssonDaniel Anton1826LappmarkenLappmarken
30015AnundssonEdit1930-08-05DikanäsStennäs
30016AnundssonEdvin Valdemar1905-05-01VilhelminaStennäs
30017AnundssonElin Birgitta Maria1916-11-25VilhelminaBlaikliden
30018AnundssonElis Anton1886-02-05VilhelminaDorris
30019AnundssonElisabet Matilda1871-10-21TrehörningsjöKantsjö
30020AnundssonErik Torbjörn1945-11-20DikanäsStennäs
30021AnundssonErland Alfons1931-08-27VilhelminaRönnäs
30022AnundssonEva Gunilla1947-03-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
30023AnundssonEvert Hjalmar1918-04-19VilhelminaBlaikliden
30024AnundssonGustav Vilhelm1875-05-25VilhelminaMattsdal
30025AnundssonHalvard1917-01-01VilhelminaBlaikliden
30026AnundssonHanda Levina1902-07-03VilhelminaStennäs
30027AnundssonHans Erik1859-07-16VilhelminaMattsdal
30028AnundssonIris Elvira1926-05-29VilhelminaBlaikliden
30029AnundssonIris Viola1929-07-02DikanäsDikanäs
30030AnundssonIrma Elise1920-05-09VilhelminaBlaikliden
30031AnundssonJakob1838-11-21BjörnaKärrsjö
30032AnundssonJakob1787-05-01SjälevadKärrsjö
30033AnundssonJakob August1875-06-25TrehörningsjöKantsjö
30034AnundssonJenny Maria1900-03-02VilhelminaStennäs
30035AnundssonJohan1848-05-10BjörnaKärrsjö
30036AnundssonJohan1820-09-20SorseleGran
30037AnundssonJohan1835-05-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
30038AnundssonJohan Albert1881-01-01VilhelminaDorris
30039AnundssonJohan Albert1914-01-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
30040AnundssonJohan Artur1897-01-05VilhelminaStennäs
30041AnundssonJohan Gotthard1877-05-05VilhelminaMattsdal
30042AnundssonJohan Levi1888-07-14VilhelminaDorris
30043AnundssonJonas1810LappmarkenLappmarken
30044AnundssonJonas1777NorgeHatfjeld
30045AnundssonJonas1858-04-27VilhelminaMattsdal
30046AnundssonJonas1813-11-06ÅseleLappmarken
30047AnundssonKarin Linnea1952-02-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
30048AnundssonKarl Jonas1865-01-28VilhelminaMatsdal
30049AnundssonKatarina Evelina1874-02-15TrehörningsjöKantsjö
30050AnundssonKerstin Gabriella1941-02-19DikanäsStennäs
30051AnundssonKnut Ragnar1922-04-09VilhelminaBlaikliden
30052AnundssonKristina Brita1872-01-06BjörnaKärrsjö
30053AnundssonKristoffer1855-07-14BjörnaKärrsjö
30054AnundssonLennart1833-09-22DikanäsStennäs
30055AnundssonMärta Ingeborg1939-12-11DikanäsStennäs
30056AnundssonNils1783ÅseleLappmarken
30057AnundssonNils1790-06-20SjälevadKärrsjö
30058AnundssonNils1805-12-27ÅseleSolberg
30059AnundssonNils Albin1897-09-01VilhelminaBlaikliden
30060AnundssonNils Halvor1935-04-06VilhelminaRönnäs
30061AnundssonNils Petter1841-10-21BjörnaKärrsjö
30062AnundssonNils Tore1943-04-05DikanäsStennäs
30063AnundssonOlga Sylvia1917-08-15VilhelminaStennäs
30064AnundssonOlof Albert1891-12-23VilhelminaDorris
30065AnundssonPer1796SjälevadKärrsjö
30066AnundssonPer1812-06-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
30067AnundssonRagnar1932-04-02DikanäsStennäs
30068AnundssonRut Ingeborg1924-10-29VilhelminaBlaikliden
30069AnundssonRut Ingegerd1929-04-02VilhelminaRönnäs
30070AnundssonSelly Charlotta1908-01-28VilhelminaStennäs
30071AnundssonSelma Albertina1914-01-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
30072AnundssonSiri1926-05-06DikanäsStennäs
30073AnundssonSjul1801-10-23ÅseleRissjölandet
30074AnundssonSonja Margareta1919-03-08VilhelminaBlaikliden
30075AnundssonSture Allan1933-01-30VilhelminaBlaikliden
30076AnundssonSvea Aurora1915-04-15VilhelminaBlaikliden
30077AnundssonTora Vilhelmina1929-10-30VilhelminaBlaikliden
30078AnundssonTore Edvard1943-01-14VilhelminaBlaikliden
30079AnundssonTyra Sofia1934-10-21VilhelminaBlaikliden
30080AnundssonUlf Evert Tommy1957-03-03VilhelminaBlaikliden
30081AnundssonVanja Evelina1928-03-17VilhelminaBlaikliden
30082AnundssonÖsten1834-07-14NorgeMo Ran
30083AnzeniusAnna Katarina1798-01-19Skellefteå landsKykrbordet
30084ApeldorfPetter Paul1773-07-05Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30085ApelfeldtAnders1812-07-22Umeå landsBrattby
30086Apelfeldt EmanuelsdotterBarbro1774-01-10Umeå landsBrattby
30087Apelfält BarbrosdotterMagdalena1799-03-12Umeå landsNorrfors
30088ApelkvistAlf Göran1952-12-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
30089ApelkvistAlf Viktor1917-08-23NordmalingNyåker
30090ApelkvistAnna Birgitta1959-05-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
30091ApelkvistAxel Bernhard1895-01-13HärnösandHärnösand
30092ApelkvistAxel Georg1915-09-28ÄlvsbynSödra Byn
30093ApelkvistBengt Åke1960-08-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
30094ApelkvistBjörn Gunnar1939-03-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
30095ApelkvistBo Sune1941-08-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
30096ApelkvistCurt Georg1946-07-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
30097ApelkvistGun Elisabet1954-06-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
30098ApelkvistGun Lena1956-10-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
30099ApelkvistJan Erik1944-05-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
30100ApelkvistKarl Lennart1926-02-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
30101ApelkvistKarl Sune1922-10-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
30102ApelkvistOlof Fredrik1931-06-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
30103ApelkvistPia Monika1955-05-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
30104ApelkvistRolf Lennart1957-09-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
30105ApelkvistSten Krister1954-01-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
30106ApelkvistSven Åke1936-10-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
30107ApelkvistUlf Örjan1942-06-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
30108ApelkvistUlla Agneta1955-04-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
30109AplundJohan Anselm1913-06-22Hässjö (Y)Hässjö
30110AplundJohan Helmer1893-04-26Hässjö (Y)Hässjö
30111AplundTure Gustav1915-03-18Hässjö (Y)Hässjö
30112AppekvistIrma Ragnhild Maria1927-01-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
30113AppekvistKarl Gunnar1889-10-24UppsalaUppsala
30114AppekvistPaul Ragnar Edvin1921-12-29Umeå landsNorrfors
30115AppekvistSigne Gunhild Viola1920-12-24Umeå landsNorrfors
30116AppelbergElin Adina1896-01-30Umeå landsTavelsjö
30117AppelbergKarl Leonard1868-09-21BurträskBygdsiljum
30118AppelbladAdelina Gustava1891-11-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
30119AppelbladAgda Elisabet1903-09-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
30120AppelbladAmanda Karolina1876-10-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
30121AppelbladAnders Martin1920-05-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
30122AppelbladAnna Karolina1871-06-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
30123AppelbladAnna Kristina1849-01-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
30124AppelbladAnna Lisa1908-03-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
30125AppelbladAnna Maria Olivia1907-03-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
30126AppelbladAnna Matilda1865-07-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
30127AppelbladAugusta Katarina1885-03-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
30128AppelbladAugusta Vilhelmina1875-09-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
30129AppelbladBo Lennart1943-08-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30130AppelbladCharlotta Eugenia1878-05-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
30131AppelbladEdla Johanna1873-08-30Umeå landsTavelsjö
30132AppelbladEmma Olivia1887-05-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
30133AppelbladErik1926-06-13TavelsjöTavelsjö
30134AppelbladErik Arvid1896-09-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
30135AppelbladErik Birger1922-09-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
30136AppelbladErik Harald1913-11-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
30137AppelbladErik Villiam1916-10-29Umeå landsJonstorp
30138AppelbladEster Olivia1903-09-04Umeå landsDjupbäck
30139AppelbladFrans1916-12-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
30140AppelbladFrida Magdalena1909-12-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
30141AppelbladHalvar1910-02-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
30142AppelbladHelfrid Maria1911-05-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
30143AppelbladHilda Elisabet1877-02-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
30144AppelbladHulda Fredrika1879-11-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
30145AppelbladIvar1908-11-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
30146AppelbladJenny Maria1907-07-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
30147AppelbladJohan1840-09-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
30148AppelbladJohan Elof1908-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30149AppelbladJohan Ferdinand1900-06-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
30150AppelbladJohan Ragnar1909-06-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
30151AppelbladJohanna Vilhelmina1874-09-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
30152AppelbladJohn Alfred Emanuel1906-02-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
30153AppelbladJonas1886-11-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
30154AppelbladJonas Leander1916-01-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
30155AppelbladKarl1866-04-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
30156AppelbladKarl1842-04-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
30157AppelbladKarl Erik1937-07-07Umeå landsGrisbacka
30158AppelbladKarl Fredrik1814-01-29Umeå landsSörfors
30159AppelbladKarl Johan1871-06-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
30160AppelbladKarl Johan Gunnar1944-12-08Umeå landsFlurkmark
30161AppelbladKarl Olof1936-12-20TavelsjöTavelsjö
30162AppelbladKarl Ragnar1909-06-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
30163AppelbladKarl Verner1923-09-30Umeå landsTrehörningen
30164AppelbladKnut Erland1947-01-21TavelsjöTavelsjö
30165AppelbladMargareta Sofia1867-12-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
30166AppelbladMargit Johanna1911-07-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
30167AppelbladMargit Olivia1908-03-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
30168AppelbladMaria Charlotta1865-11-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
30169AppelbladMatilda Gustava1872-06-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
30170AppelbladNils Ejnar1905-04-15Umeå landsDjupbäck
30171AppelbladNils Konrad1911-10-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
30172AppelbladOlof1882-10-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
30173AppelbladOskar Bernhard1902-07-25Umeå landsDjupbäck
30174AppelbladPer1889-04-26Umeå landsTavelsjö
30175AppelbladPer Anton1828-01-26Umeå landsHissjö
30176AppelbladPer Uno1917-12-05Umeå landsTrehörningen
30177AppelbladRolf Göran1941-10-15TavelsjöTavelsjö
30178AppelbladSara Maria1788-12-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30179AppelbladSigne Helena Ingeborg1902-11-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
30180AppelbladSigvard1912-01-12Umeå LandsTavelsjö
30181AppelbladSven Alexander1917-12-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
30182AppelbladSven Olof1937-07-07Umeå landsGrisbacka
30183AppelbladTorsten1920-04-08Umeå landsJonstorp
30184AppelbladTyra1914-05-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
30185Appelblad ErikssonAlbin1874-09-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
30186Appelblad ErikssonErik1870-01-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
30187Appelblad ErikssonKarl Oskar1878-12-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
30188Appelblad JohansdotterMargareta Sofia1868-10-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
30189Appelblad JonssonMatts1801-04-26Umeå landsTavelsjö
30190Appelblad KarlssonErik1838-05-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
30191AppeldorfKarl Joel1771-07-07Skellefteå landsTjärn
30192AppeldorfMagdalena Dorotea1776-11-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30193AppeldorfMargareta Appolonia1776-11-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30194AppelfeldtAlbert1894-09-06Umeå landsBrattby
30195AppelfeldtAlfhild Maria Elvira1900-06-02VännäsNyby
30196AppelfeldtElin Margareta1917-04-01VännäsNyåker
30197AppelfeldtEmil1889-09-11Umeå landsBrattby
30198AppelfeldtEmma Kristina1876-08-17Umeå landsBrattby
30199AppelfeldtErik Axel Nikanor1903-05-11VännäsNyby
30200AppelfeldtErik Oskar1877-11-17Umeå landsBrattby
30201AppelfeldtFolke Jonas Emil1919-11-30VännäsNyåker
30202AppelfeldtFritz Holmfrid Allan1909-06-04VännäsNyby
30203AppelfeldtGudrun Alice1929-12-26VännäsKöping
30204AppelfeldtHanna Vilhelmina1891-01-29VännäsBerg
30205AppelfeldtHenny Viktoria1899-04-27VännäsBerg
30206AppelfeldtIda Fredrika1896-12-23VännäsBerg
30207AppelfeldtJohan1874-01-11Umeå landsBrattby
30208AppelfeldtJohan Petter1849-01-06VännäsBrån
30209AppelfeldtJohanna Vilhelmina1854-06-10Umeå landsBrattby
30210AppelfeldtJohn Rikard1925-11-27VännäsNyåker
30211AppelfeldtJonas1882-06-11Umeå landsBrattby
30212AppelfeldtJonas Alfon1922-02-13VännäsNyåker
30213AppelfeldtJonas Folke1918-12-24VännäsNyåker
30214AppelfeldtKarl1884-09-16Umeå landsBrattby
30215AppelfeldtKarl1880-02-06Umeå landsBrattby
30216AppelfeldtMaria Alfrida1882-01-04VännäsPengsjö
30217AppelfeldtMaria Karolina1888-08-05VännäsStrand
30218AppelfeldtMaria Kristina1862-10-11Umeå landsBrattby
30219AppelfeldtNancy Zenobia Ingeborg1905-03-18VännäsNyby
30220AppelfeldtOlga Linnea1918-09-16VännäsNyåker
30221AppelfeldtOlof1855-11-23Umeå landsBrattby
30222AppelfeldtOlof Viktor1894-06-01VännäsBerg
30223AppelfeldtPer Otto1892-09-16Umeå landsBrattby
30224AppelfeldtSigurd Artur Alexander1910-12-12VännäsNyby
30225AppelfeldtSofia Albertina1865-06-03Umeå landsBrattby
30226AppelfeldtSonja Ingeborg1925-11-27VännäsNyåker
30227Appelfeldt JohansdotterHelena Katarina1816-05-23Umeå landsBrattby
30228Appelfeldt JohanssonOlof1830-05-02Umeå landsBerg
30229Appelfeldt NilssonEdvard1874-09-09DegerforsÖstanbäck
30230Appelfeldt OlofsdotterKatarina Fredrika1860-10-09Umeå landsBrattby
30231Appelfelt JonsdotterAnna Elisabet1802-09-14Umeå landsVännäs
30232AppelgrenKatarina Kristina1829-04-25HärnösandHärnösand
30233AppelgrenLars1789????
30234AppelkvistAnna1878-04-18Blekinge länBlekinge län
30235AppelkvistAnna Eugenia1890-08-27TrehörningsjöLemesjö
30236AppelkvistArne David Morgan1911-07-07NorsjöNorsjö
30237AppelkvistFrida Bernhardina1893-04-22HärnösandHärnösand
30238AppelkvistHilding Viktor Eugen1910-05-18NorsjöNorsjö
30239AppelkvistKarl Rikard1899-09-17HärnösandHärnösand
30240AppelkvistLars Peter1798-03-11SträngnäsSträngnäs
30241AppelkvistOskar Vilhelm1904-06-29GöteborgBacka
30242Appelkvist AnderssonAxel Fabian1865-10-20SmålandTingsås
30243Appelkvist AnderssonGertrud Agneta Viktoria1898-02-05VästmanlandVästanfors
30244Appelkvist LarssonAnders1818JönköpingAlseda
30245AppelqvistAda Paulina1917-03-27RåneåBäcktjärn
30246AppelqvistAlma Viola Helena1915-07-10TöreBäcktjärn
30247AppelqvistAlvar Eliat1903-10-04RåneåRåneå
30248AppelqvistErik Artur1909-01-12RåneåRåneå
30249AppelqvistGustav Algot1902-01-30RåneåRåneå
30250AppelqvistPer Viktor1889-09-30FrostvikenGäddede
30251AppelqvistSigne Karolina1891-01-18GävleborgForssa
30252Appelqvist SamuelssonAstrid Justina1921-06-05DegerforsHällnäs
30253Appelqvist SamuelssonLevin1868-11-14Älvsborgs länLångedala
30254AppelvikAnna Britta Laura1930-02-18DikanäsLångstrand
30255AppelvikEinar Alexis1918-08-17VilhelminaLångstrand
30256AppelvikErnst Sture1921-09-15VilhelminaLångstrand
30257AppelvikFrid Arne1917-05-15VilhelminaLångstrand
30258AppelvikInga Signe Sofia1925-10-01DikanäsLångstrand
30259AppelvikJohan Petter1932-09-08DikanäsLångstrand
30260AppelvikKarl Gösta1927-06-12DikanäsLångstrand
30261AppelvikKjell Rune1934-07-08DikanäsLångstrand
30262AppelvikLars Erik Eugen1924-08-16DikanäsLångstrand
30263AppelvikSven Ture1919-12-05VilhelminaLångstrand
30264ArahamssonElma Karolina1892-08-28DegerforsDegernäs
30265ArbmanGottfrid1830 cirkaKöpingKöping
30266ArbmanOlga Ingeborg Elvira1858-02-09KöpingKöping
30267ArctadiaMagdalena1790-07-10NordmalingAspeå
30268ArctadiusBritt Marie1931-08-22NordmalingNordmaling
30269ArctadiusKarl Einar Sivert1933-09-19NordmalingLevar
30270ArctaediusAbraham1796-06-12NordmalingVallen
30271ArctaediusAgda Linnea1922-01-31NordmalingKlöse
30272ArctaediusAgda Olivia1905-06-28NordmalingLögdeå
30273ArctaediusAlexander1845-01-16NordmalingBaggård
30274ArctaediusAlma Lovisa1882-01-05NordmalingKlöse
30275ArctaediusAlma Lovisa1887-09-02NordmalingKlöse
30276ArctaediusAnders1817-10-15NordmalingHåknäs
30277ArctaediusAnders1794-09-08NordmalingVallen
30278ArctaediusAnders Efraim1836-06-11NordmalingPrästbordet
30279ArctaediusAnders Olof1839-11-26NordmalingHåknäs
30280ArctaediusAnna Kristina1782-04-20NordmalingVallen
30281ArctaediusAnna Kristina1812-07-10NordmalingVallen
30282ArctaediusArne1923-03-12Umeå stadUmeå stad
30283ArctaediusBerta1919-12-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
30284ArctaediusBo Arnold Ingemar1936-01-08NordmalingKlöse
30285ArctaediusBrita Charlotta1784-06-14NordmalingVallen
30286ArctaediusDaniel1847-06-23NordmalingBaggård
30287ArctaediusDora Albertina Frideborg1919-01-30NordmalingLögdeå
30288ArctaediusDora Maj Lise1925-07-14NordmalingLevar
30289ArctaediusDoris Aurora1922-02-01NordmalingNordmaling
30290ArctaediusEbba1918-01-27Umeå stadUmeå stad
30291ArctaediusElin Matilda1875-02-07NordmalingMo
30292ArctaediusElisabet Maria Sofia1875-08-27NordmalingLevar
30293ArctaediusElla Anette1926-07-31HolmsundHolmsund
30294ArctaediusElsa Katarina1906-07-30HolmsundHolmsund
30295ArctaediusElvy Regina1933-11-22NordmalingKlöse
30296ArctaediusEmelinda Johanna1896-12-15Umeå landsDjupvik
30297ArctaediusEngvall Konstantin1897-11-05NordmalingLögdeå
30298ArctaediusErik Adolf Arvid1877-09-01NordmalingLevar
30299ArctaediusErik August1850-05-30NordmalingVallen
30300ArctaediusErik Olof1814-11-14NordmalingVallen
30301ArctaediusErik Olof1842-10-31NordmalingBaggård
30302ArctaediusErik Olof1810-04-15NordmalingVallen
30303ArctaediusErnst Ingvald1901-04-09Umeå landsDjupvik
30304ArctaediusErnst Lennart1932-09-29NordmalingKlöse
30305ArctaediusErnst Lennart1931-06-09NordmalingKlöse
30306ArctaediusFritjof1890-03-04NordmalingMo
30307ArctaediusGun Ingrid1930-04-03HolmsundHolmsund
30308ArctaediusGustav Albin1886-08-20NordmalingKlöse
30309ArctaediusGustav Harry1924-12-02NordmalingKlöse
30310ArctaediusGustav Harry1923-11-03NordmalingKlöse
30311ArctaediusGustav Jakob1882-04-08NordmalingMo
30312ArctaediusGustav Petter1779-11-06NordmalingDjupsjö
30313ArctaediusGustava1826-09-05GideåSallberg
30314ArctaediusGustava Helena1829-10-16NordmalingKyrkovallen
30315ArctaediusGösta Valentin1919-10-30NordmalingKlöse
30316ArctaediusHanna Teresia1901-06-13NordmalingKlöse
30317ArctaediusHanny Valdina1899-12-29NordmalingLögdeå
30318ArctaediusHedvig Elisabet1820-06-20NordmalingAspeå
30319ArctaediusHedvig Maria1842-10-05NordmalingMo
30320ArctaediusHerman1896-05-29NordmalingKlöse
30321ArctaediusHjalmar1884-11-13NordmalingMo
30322ArctaediusHulda1895-05-24NordmalingLögdeå
30323ArctaediusInes Beata1913-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
30324ArctaediusIsrael1790-12-27NordmalingVallen
30325ArctaediusJenny Elisabet1898-12-29Umeå landsDjupvik
30326ArctaediusJenny Regina1900-05-02NordmalingKlöse
30327ArctaediusJohan1868-05-09NordmalingRundvik
30328ArctaediusJohan1926-07-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
30329ArctaediusJohan1824-02-20NordmalingVallen
30330ArctaediusJohan Anselm1873-09-20NordmalingMo
30331ArctaediusJohan Anton1872-09-14NordmalingMo
30332ArctaediusJohan Olof1831-05-07NordmalingPrästbordet
30333ArctaediusJohan Severt1889-03-27NordmalingKlöse
30334ArctaediusJohanna Kristina1838-02-18NordmalingVallen
30335ArctaediusJonas1778-08-10NordmalingDjupsjö
30336ArctaediusJonas1820-06-20NordmalingAspeå
30337ArctaediusJonas1780-05-26NordmalingVallen
30338ArctaediusJonas1820-08-10NordmalingVallen
30339ArctaediusJonas Adolf1847-01-19NordmalingVallen
30340ArctaediusJonas Emfrid1894-08-07Umeå landsDjupvik
30341ArctaediusJudit Idalia1902-11-13NordmalingLögdeå
30342ArctaediusJulius Emanuel1903-11-15HolmsundHolmsund
30343ArctaediusKarl1787-11-09NordmalingAspeå
30344ArctaediusKarl Axel Rune1918-12-14HolmsundHolmsund
30345ArctaediusKarl Erik1819-01-14NordmalingVallen
30346ArctaediusKarl Johan1845-03-10NordmalingOrrböle
30347ArctaediusKarl Jonas1826-07-04NordmalingVallen
30348ArctaediusKarl Jonas1818-05-19NordmalingVallen
30349ArctaediusKarl Petter1787-01-13NordmalingVallen
30350ArctaediusKarl Viktor1880-03-05NordmalingMo
30351ArctaediusKarolina Maria1816-10-26NordmalingVallen
30352ArctaediusKatarina Margareta1833-01-28NordmalingKyrkovallen
30353ArctaediusKatarina Sofia1821-07-16NordmalingLevar
30354ArctaediusKlara1842-03-27NordmalingVallen
30355ArctaediusKlara Elisabet1878-05-29NordmalingMo
30356ArctaediusKlara Matilda1895-05-24NordmalingLögdeå
30357ArctaediusKlas Sixten1912-03-06GällivariKoskullskulle
30358ArctaediusKristina Magdalena1818-01-04NordmalingAspeå
30359ArctaediusLovisa Charlotta1834-10-11NordmalingKyrkovallen
30360ArctaediusLovisa Charlotta1813-08-24NordmalingVallen
30361ArctaediusMagdalena Katarina1779-03-24NordmalingVallen
30362ArctaediusManfred1891-01-05NordmalingKlöse
30363ArctaediusMargit Ingeborg1914-08-23NordmalingLögdeå
30364ArctaediusMargit Ingegärd1920-11-14HolmsundHolmsund
30365ArctaediusMaria Erika1848-11-25NordmalingVallen
30366ArctaediusMaria Karolina1879-02-10NordmalingKlöse
30367ArctaediusMaria Karolina1849-12-29NordmalingNorrmark
30368ArctaediusMaria Kristina1823-09-02NordmalingAspeå
30369ArctaediusMaria Kristina1796-03-15NordmalingAspeå
30370ArctaediusMildred Mariana1920-10-25NordmalingKlöse
30371ArctaediusMårten1793-05-01NordmalingVallen
30372ArctaediusNaima Agda Viola1907-10-24NordmalingLögdeå
30373ArctaediusNils Petter1841-01-21NordmalingLögdeå
30374ArctaediusNils Valentin1894-02-25NordmalingKlöse
30375ArctaediusOlga Teresia1909-04-02HolmsundHolmsund
30376ArctaediusOlof1814-11-22NordmalingVallen
30377ArctaediusOlof1794-05-01NordmalingAspeå
30378ArctaediusOlof1816-06-21NordmalingVallen
30379ArctaediusOlof1816-05-29NordmalingLevar
30380ArctaediusOlof1785-09NordmalingVallen
30381ArctaediusOlof Manfred1891-12-29NordmalingKlöse
30382ArctaediusPer Albert1874-06-30NordmalingRundvik
30383ArctaediusPilip Gustav Torsten1907-06-25DegerforsFlarken
30384ArctaediusRut Astrid Linnea1911-08-26NordmalingLögdeå
30385ArctaediusSegrid Maria1880-11-09NordmalingLevar
30386ArctaediusSelma Kristina1866-01-11NordmalingRundvik
30387ArctaediusSelma Kristina1875-06-21NordmalingOlofsfors
30388ArctaediusSigne1895-05-24NordmalingLögdeå
30389ArctaediusSigrid Anna Maria1879-02-27NordmalingLevar
30390ArctaediusSven Gotthard1905-08-03DegerforsFlarken
30391ArctaediusTea Olivia1915-04-27HolmsundHolmsund
30392ArctaediusTyra Ottilia1912-12-13HolmsundHolmsund
30393ArctaediusUlrika Juliana1808-12-18NordmalingVallen
30394ArctaediusÅke Alexander1929-03-01NordmalingKlöse
30395ArctaediusÅke Sigmund1909-01-09GällivariKoskullskulle
30396Arctaedius JonsdotterAnna Kristina1785-09-11NordmalingDjupsjö
30397Arctaedius JonsdotterMaria Elisabet1781-02-01NordmalingDjupsjö
30398Arctaedius KarlssonKarl Petter1816-04-21NordmalingAspeå
30399ArcteadiaKatarina Margareta1806-10-05NordmalingVallen
30400ArdlinIrma Eugenia Josefina1927-09-28StenseleKyrkberg
30401ArdlinRolf Ingvar1933-10-07StenseleKyrkberg
30402ArdlinRune Edor1938-09-01StenseleKyrkberg
30403ArdlinTord Harry1925-06-27StenseleKyrkberg
30404Ardlin JonssonJohan Viktor1899-03-21StenseleKyrkberg
30405ArebladAnna Stina1947-11-03NordmalingRundvik
30406ArebladIngemar1940-08-21NordmalingRundvik
30407ArebladIngrid1938-09-16NordmalingRundvik
30408Areblad AnderssonNils Oskar1909-09-11NordmalingLögdeå
30409ArebrattJohan Eger1923-06-12StenseleBlassan
30410ArenAnders1801-10-13AlnöAlnö
30411ArenAnna Margareta1803-10-05AlnöFröst
30412ArenErik August1800-04-12AlnöAlnö
30413ArenKristina Helena1798-05-28IndalHallsta
30414ArentsenGustav Matts1839-10-15NorgeDybvaags Prästgäld
30415ArevärnCarl Mats Vilhelma1946-02-17DegerforsDegerfors
30416ArevärnHans Mikael1953-11-23DegerforsDegerfors
30417ArevärnKarl Magnus1918-08-31DegerforsBuberget
30418ArevärnMonica Elisabet1952-03-16DegerforsDegerfors
30419ArevärnMärit Yvonne Kristina1944-10-27DegerforsDegerfors
30420ArkanderAstrid Matilda1937-05-12DoroteaArksjö
30421ArkanderBror Lambert1917-01-22TåsjöGranön
30422ArkanderGerda Katarina1935-03-23DoroteaArksjö
30423ArkanderKarl Rune Oskar1927-01-14DoroteaArksjö
30424ArkanderLars Egon1921-04-28TåsjöKarbäcken
30425ArkanderOskar Elis1889-04-20DoroteaArksjö
30426ArkanderPer Edvin1924-03-11DoroteaArksjö
30427ArkanderVivi-Ann1938-10-03DoroteaArksjö
30428ArklöfAnna Mari1936-08-07StenseleAnkarsund
30429ArklöfArvid Teodor1906-03-09StenseleAnkarsund
30430ArklöfAugust1911-06-07StenseleAnkarsund
30431ArklöfBirgit Ingegerd Josefina1932-07-14StenseleAnkarsund
30432ArklöfKlas Åke1937-12-20StenseleAnkarsund
30433ArklöfOskar1908-11-15StenseleAnkarsund
30434ArklöfOssian1908-11-15StenseleAnkarsund
30435ArklöfTord Östen1935-08-15StenseleVallnäs
30436ArkmanBrita Ingegerd1917-03-05DoroteaAvaträsk
30437ArkmanEster Kristina1907-10-28DoroteaFjälltuna
30438ArkmanJakob Valdemar1905-12-23DoroteaFjälltuna
30439ArkmanJonas Seved1913-09-19DoroteaAvaträsk
30440ArkmanOlof Edvin1910-12-08DoroteaAvaträsk
30441ArkmanOlof Petter1867-06-13DoroteaArksjö
30442ArktanderHans Artander1911-02-16StenseleHarrvik
30443ArmanKarin Margareta1937-05-26Umeå stadsUmeå stads
30444ArmanKarl Martina1912-06-06MalmöhusHörby
30445ArnbergAnders1801-07-05Umeå landsHolmön
30446ArnbergAnna Adele1894-01-29Umeå landsRödåbäck
30447ArnbergAnna Brita1862-04-15GideåFlygsjö
30448ArnbergAnna Helena1812-05-16ArnäsAngsta
30449ArnbergAnna Lisa1925-08-01VilhelminaBacke
30450ArnbergAnna Maria1850-10-16HolmönHolmön
30451ArnbergAnna Sofia1848-09-29Umeå landsRödåbäck
30452ArnbergAnna Sofia1885-12-02Umeå landsRödåbäck
30453ArnbergAurora Kristina1921-11-07VilhelminaBacke
30454ArnbergCharlotta Lovisa1859-07-25HolmönHolmön
30455ArnbergEdla Johanna1887-01-30Umeå landsRödåbäck
30456ArnbergEmma Kristina1854-04-29HolmönHolmön
30457ArnbergErik1854-05-31Umeå landsRödåbäck
30458ArnbergErik1825-06-25GideåHundsjö
30459ArnbergErik Edvig1888-01-03Umeå landsRödåbäck
30460ArnbergEster Adina1907-06-01Umeå landsNäsland
30461ArnbergGustav Henrik1813-09-09Umeå landsHolmön
30462ArnbergHanna Eufrosyne1884-07-09Umeå landsRödåbäck
30463ArnbergHans1892-09-29Umeå landsRödåbäck
30464ArnbergHans Petter1876-03-03Umeå landsRödåbäck
30465ArnbergHenny Magdalena1901-08-08VännäsVästsjöbäck
30466ArnbergHenrik1777-12-28NordmalingHåknäs
30467ArnbergHilda Charlotta1868-02-24Umeå landsRödåbäck
30468ArnbergHildur Charlotta1899-01-18Umeå landsNäsland
30469ArnbergHildur Charlotta1892-05-05Umeå landsRödåbäck
30470ArnbergHulda Elina1901-02-03Umeå landsNäsland
30471ArnbergJohan1859-06-08Umeå landsRödåbäck
30472ArnbergJohan1890-07-16Umeå landsRödåbäck
30473ArnbergJulia Maria1925-12-15TavelsjöBlomdal
30474ArnbergKatarina Helena1817-05-22ArnäsAngsta
30475ArnbergKlara Alida1890-02-01Umeå landsRödåbäck
30476ArnbergKristina Katarina1861-03-14Umeå landsRödåbäck
30477ArnbergLars1815-06-26ArnäsAngsta
30478ArnbergLydia1899-01-21VännäsVännäs
30479ArnbergMagnus1865-08-09Umeå landsRödåbäck
30480ArnbergMagnus1894-07-13Umeå landsNäsland
30481ArnbergMargareta1816-12-01Umeå landsHolmön
30482ArnbergMargareta Katarina1852-02-28HolmönHolmön
30483ArnbergMaria Lovisa1796????
30484ArnbergMaria Matilda1856-11-22Umeå landsRödåbäck
30485ArnbergNanny Sofia1883-01-01Umeå landsRödåbäck
30486ArnbergNils1775-07-06UllångerUllånger
30487ArnbergNils Elias1877-06-02VilhelminaDjupdal
30488ArnbergOlga1903-08-06Umeå landsNäsland
30489ArnbergOlof1869-11-10Umeå landsRödåbäck
30490ArnbergOlof1807-10-04Umeå landsSävar
30491ArnbergPer1850-04-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
30492ArnbergPer1805-04-25Umeå landsHolmön
30493ArnbergPer Arvid1885-11-23Umeå landsRödåbäck
30494ArnbergPer Gustav1856-09-12HolmönHolmön
30495ArnbergPer Magnus1888-11-13Umeå landsRödåbäck
30496ArnbergSanny Sofia1896-07-18Umeå landsNäsland
30497ArnbergSigne Emelie1896-11-12Umeå landsRödåbäck
30498ArnbergSigne Maria1892-08-15Umeå landsNäsland
30499ArnbergVilhelmina1852-05-26Umeå landsRödåbäck
30500Arnberg EriksdotterCharlotta Sofia1829-12-25Umeå landsRödåbäck
30501Arnberg ErikssonPer1825-03-03Umeå landsRödå
30502Arnberg LarssonJonas1774-08-16ArnäsBygdom
30503Arnberg NilsdotterKatarina1779UllångerUllånger
30504Arnberg NilsdotterMaria Brita1782-10-20NordmalingOlofsfors
30505Arnberg NilssonJakob1772-09-22HäggångerHäggånger
30506Arnberg OlofsdotterMaria Katarina1775-03-10NordmalingHallen
30507Arnberg OlofsdotterMaria Katarina1778-12-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30508Arnberg OlofssonJohan1776-07-17NordmalingHallen
30509Arnberg OlofssonJohan1783-07-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30510Arnberg OlofssonOlof Petter1781Umeå landsUmeå lands
30511ArndtBernt Vilhelm1780-09-29RagundaRagunda
30512ArndtKarl Maurits1777-05-15RagundaRagunda
30513ArndtKatarina Regina1829-10-03DoroteaBellvik
30514ArndtKristina Albertina1828-06-03DoroteaBellvik
30515ArndtMaria Hedvig1804HammerdalHammerdal
30516ArndtMaria Katarina1831-04-25DoroteaBellvik
30517ArndtMärta Johanna1831-04-25DoroteaBellvik
30518ArndtZakris Bernt1802-04-10????
30519ArndtsenAnders Herman1902-06-16GällivareGällivare
30520ArndtsenFrida Josefina1900-07-07LyckseleNyland
30521ArndtsenGustav Adolf Ragnar1913-06-02LitLit
30522ArndtsenKarl Olof1906-07-29NorsjöNorsjö
30523ArndtsenOle Andreas1862-03-04Skogus NorgeNorge
30524ArndtsenOlga Eugenia1909-03-29Skellefteå LandsSkellefteå
30525ArndtsenViktoria Paulina1905-02-27ÖverluleåÖverluleå
30526ArnellAlgot Ingvar Isidor1910-09-11MoÖsteralnö
30527ArnellAnna Irma Margareta1914-07-30MoÖsteralnö
30528ArnellAnna Juliana1878-01-09SjälevadKlasböle
30529ArnellAnna Karolina1842-01-30ArnäsArnäs
30530ArnellAnna Katarina1881-01-08MoÖsteralnö
30531ArnellAnna Katarina1906-11-16SjälevadGene
30532ArnellAnna Katarina1837-01-15ArnäsUtanlandsjö
30533ArnellAnna Kristina1809-03-14SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
30534ArnellAnna Majken1919-04-25ÖstersundÖstersund
30535ArnellAnny Elvida1894-11-10MoÖsteralnö
30536ArnellArne Harry1921-11-08ÖstersundÖstersund
30537ArnellAxel1900-10-15SjälevadGene
30538ArnellBetty Kristina1896-10-23SjälevadSjälevad
30539ArnellBrita Erika1848-06-30ArnäsRavesta
30540ArnellBrita Kristina1863-03-26ArnäsArnäs
30541ArnellBrita Matilda1889-07-25SjälevadBillsta
30542ArnellElisabet Katarina1838-03-26ArnäsRavesta
30543ArnellElisabet Kristina1908-07-30MoÖsteralnö
30544ArnellElise Kristina1899-03-16SjälevadSjälevad
30545ArnellErik Gustav1905-01-26SjälevadDal
30546ArnellErik Johan1898-11-09MoÖsteralnö
30547ArnellErik Vilhelm1874-04-06MoÖsteralnö
30548ArnellEster Katarina1884-01-07SjälevadSjälevad
30549ArnellEva Henny1925-04-11ÖstersundÖstersund
30550ArnellEva Johanna1844-10-10ArnäsRavesta
30551ArnellGustav1890-09-02Själevad
30552ArnellHarrietta Maria1920-08-31ÖstersundÖstersund
30553ArnellHarry Karl August1895-09-14StenbrohultElmhult
30554ArnellHedvig Elisabet1794StockholmStockholm
30555ArnellHulda Margareta1889-06-08MoÖsteralnö
30556ArnellHulda Sofia1896-07-12SjälevadBillsta
30557ArnellInga Barbro1929-10-31StenseleLuspen
30558ArnellIngrid Maria1903-08-11SjälevadDal
30559ArnellJenny Karolina1882-03-20MoÖsteralnö
30560ArnellJenny Katarina1884-08-30MoÖsteralnö
30561ArnellJohan1843-06-08ArnäsRavesta
30562ArnellJohan1841-03-13ArnäsBrunsnäs
30563ArnellJohan1804-09-24ArnäsUtanlandsjö
30564ArnellJohan1806-07-25SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
30565ArnellJohan Bernhard1888-03-18SjälevadVästeralnäs
30566ArnellJohan Nikanor1885-11-20BollnäsBollnäs
30567ArnellJohan Viktor1881SjälevadÖstergärdal
30568ArnellJohan Viktor1894-09-28SjälevadSjälevad
30569ArnellJonas1904-10-25SjälevadBillsta
30570ArnellJonas1808-01-12SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
30571ArnellJonas Rikard1899-11-29MoBillsta
30572ArnellKarin1894-12-15SjälevadSjälevad
30573ArnellKatarin Teresia1897-03-21SjälevadSjälevad
30574ArnellKatarina Brita1803-05-31SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
30575ArnellKatarina Karolina1871-01-18MoÖsteralnö
30576ArnellKerstin Aina1923-08-16ÖstersundÖstersund
30577ArnellKristina1895-02-19SjälevadBillsta
30578ArnellKristina Magdalena1811-05-05SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
30579ArnellMaria1885-12-14SjälevaBillsta
30580ArnellMaria1816-09-23SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
30581ArnellMaria Kristina1831-10-15ArnäsNorrbrynge
30582ArnellMaria Margareta1835-03-14ArnäsRavesta
30583ArnellMarta1901-09-10SjälevadBillsta
30584ArnellNikanor1879-06-17MoÖsteralnö
30585ArnellNils Aron1876-04-25MoÖsteralnö
30586ArnellNils Ragnar1898-09-10SjälevadSjälevad
30587ArnellNils Valdemar1901-04-28SjälevadDal
30588ArnellOlof1880-09-18SjälevadKlasböle
30589ArnellOlof Hilding1921-02-16BjörnaNyliden
30590ArnellPer1905-09-30SjälevadBillsta
30591ArnellPer1840-06-01ArnäsRavesta
30592ArnellPer1802-02-11SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
30593ArnellPer1805-04-01SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
30594ArnellSara Kristina1832-11-15ArnäsRavesta
30595ArnellSelma Elisabet1892-04-24MoÖsteralnö
30596ArnellSigrid Maria1904-09-15SjälevadGene
30597ArnellSven1876-03-09MoÖsteralnö
30598ArnellSven1868-09-23MoÖsteralnö
30599ArnellSven Halvar1902-11-23SjälevadGene
30600ArnellSven Isidor1886-10-01MoÖsteralnö
30601ArnellSven Johan1893-01-11SjälevadBillsta
30602ArnellSven Johan Erik1907-04-10MoÖsteralnö
30603Arnell JonsdotterMaria Kristina1827-02-14ArnäsUtanlandsjö
30604Arnell JonssonJonas1799-11-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
30605Arnell KristianssonAdolf1775-01-26ArnäsNäset
30606Arnell NilsdotterKatarina Evelina1875-05-10SidensjöMyre
30607Arnell NilsdotterSelma Kristina1880-01-13SidensjöMyre
30608Arnell NilssonFrida Karolina1884-03-20SidensjöMyre
30609Arnell NilssonOlof Alfred1876-08-31SidensjöMyre
30610Arnell NilssonOlof Alfred1881-05-11SidensjöMyre
30611Arnell OlofssonNils1837-12-08SjälevadVästerhus
30612Arnell SvenssonJohan1854-03-30MoÖsteralnö
30613Arnell SvenssonJonas1856-05-22MoÖsteralnö
30614Arnell SvenssonNils1845-06-01MoÖsteralnö 2
30615Arnell SvenssonSven1847-02-09MoÖsteralnö
30616ArnellsdotterAnna Karolina1861-07-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
30617ArnellsdotterAnna Karolina1864-10-02ArnäsVästerlandsjö
30618ArnellsdotterMaria Evelina1866-07-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
30619ArnellsdotterSara Johanna1870-01-07ArnäsVästerlandsjö
30620ArnellsdotterSara Johanna1874-02-09ArnäsVästerlandsjö
30621ArnellssonAlfred1855-02-15ArnäsArnäs
30622ArnellssonAnders Gustav1868-07-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
30623ArnellssonErik August1858-07-24ArnäsArnäs
30624ArnellssonJonas1834-03-26ArnäsUtanlandsjö
30625ArnellssonJonas Alfred1879-10-16ArnäsUtanlandsjö
30626ArnellssonMaria Evelina1866-05-28ArnäsUtanLandsjö
30627ArnellssonNaima Elvine Kristina1905-01-09ArnäsUtanlandsjö
30628ArnellssonOlof Oskar1860-07-24ArnäsArnäs
30629ArnellssonPer Johan1856-08-05ArnäsArnäs
30630ArnellssonPer Viktor1877-07-24ArnäsVästerlandsjö
30631ArnerAnders1887-08-01MaglehemÄskeröd
30632ArnerBengt Anders1915-04-24StenseleStensele
30633ArnessenArne1842-12-28NorgeNorge
30634ArnessenPer Nikolaus1897-09-03StrömFinnvattnet
30635ArnfeldtAnna1860-06-26SjälevadVästeralnäs
30636Arnfeldt AbrahamssonPer1802-04-26SjälevadÖsteralnäs 6
30637Arnfeldt JohanssonErik Abraham1832-12-27ArnäsSmedsbyn
30638Arnfeldt PersdotterAnna Brita1834-02-03SjälevadÖsteralnäs
30639Arnfeldt PersdotterSegrid Kristina1827-09-21SjälevadNybruket
30640Arnfeldt PerssonOlof1832-07-16SjälevadNorrlungånger
30641Arnfeldt PerssonPer Abraham1829-07-26SjälevadNorrlungånger
30642ArnfeltAnna Brita1834-03-03SjälevadÖsteralnäs
30643ArnfeltPer Anders1800 cirka????
30644ArnfjellAnders Olof Rune1932-02-18StenseleJärvsjö
30645ArnfjellJohn Edvin1934-03-11StenseleJärvsjö
30646ArnfjellKlas Uno Ingemar1936-11-06StenseleJärvsjö
30647ArnfjellLars Gottner1903-09-14StenseleHöglund
30648ArngrenAlma1867-04-11GideåFlärke
30649ArngrenAnna Karolina1847-01-13GideåLångviken
30650ArngrenAnna Karolina1863-10-09SorseleSvarttjärn
30651ArngrenBrita Karolina1829-04-19ArnäsTorsböle
30652ArngrenBrita Kristina1825-06-11ArnäsTorsböle
30653ArngrenBrita Margareta1856-11-17GideåFlärke
30654ArngrenErika Josefina1855-04-13GideåFlärke
30655ArngrenGustava Helena1853-06-05GideåLemesjö
30656ArngrenHulda Margareta1876-09-15MalåLainejaur
30657ArngrenJohan August1866-03-07SorseleSvarttjärn
30658ArngrenJohan Erik1821-09-04ArnäsTäfteå
30659ArngrenJonas1791-02-21ArnäsAngsta
30660ArngrenJonas Edvard1879-05-18MalåLainejaur
30661ArngrenKatarina Albertina1865-03-03SorseleSvarttjärn
30662ArngrenKristina Agneta1887-12-25ArjeplogTjärnberg
30663ArngrenKristina Johanna1869-01-14SorseleSorsele
30664ArngrenKristina Margareta1813-06-22ArnäsTäfteå
30665ArngrenMaria Johanna1865-04-07GideåFlärke
30666ArngrenMatilda Gustava1874-06-07SorseleJohannesberg
30667ArngrenOlof Jonas1885-12-02SjälevadÖversjäla
30668ArngrenOlof Petter1861-12-29ArnäsBurön
30669ArngrenPer1817-06-02ArnäsTäfteå
30670ArngrenPer Evald1858-09-29GideåFlärke
30671ArngrenPer Gustav1832-03-28ArnäsTorsböle
30672ArngrenPer Olof1827-09-19ArnäsTorsböle
30673ArngrenPer Olof1830-09-08ArnäsTorsböle
30674Arngren HöglundFritz August1890-08-26MalåLainejaur
30675Arngren JohanssonJohan1820-12-30ArnäsVallen
30676Arngren JohanssonPer1797-04-01ArnäsAngsta
30677ArnkvistAbel Alexius1905-01-04ArnäsRavesta
30678ArnkvistAmanda Evelinda1881-03-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
30679ArnkvistAnders Olof1854-10-09GideåFlärke
30680ArnkvistAnna Desideria1912-05-23GrundsundaSkede
30681ArnkvistAnna Eugenia1874-02-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
30682ArnkvistAnna Märta1853-04-13ÅseleVästansjö
30683ArnkvistDagny Linnea1908-03-20VilhelminaGransjö
30684ArnkvistElin Karolina Eufrosyna1899-08-12VilhelminaGransjö
30685ArnkvistEllen Elisabet1910-11-16ÅseleÅsele
30686ArnkvistEmeli Karolina1916-05-08BjurholmSörholmsjö
30687ArnkvistEmma Maria1903-11-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
30688ArnkvistErik Axel1908-11-01GrundsundaSkede
30689ArnkvistErik Johan1836-07-06TåsjöKroknäset
30690ArnkvistErik Otto1859-11-13ArnäsArnäs
30691ArnkvistErik Petter1833-09-20
30692ArnkvistErik Petter1833-09-20TåsjöTåsjö
30693ArnkvistGerd Birgit1927-11-14GideåGetingstabodum
30694ArnkvistHanna Axelina1898-09-11BurträskLubboträsk
30695ArnkvistJenny Maria1884-04-29ArnäsGimåt
30696ArnkvistJohan Alvar1906-11-18GrundsundaSkede
30697ArnkvistJonas1911-02-13GrundsundaPrästbolet
30698ArnkvistJonas1788-09-08ArnäsVästerlandsjö
30699ArnkvistJonas1876-01-28AnundsjöRisbäck
30700ArnkvistJonas1817-08-15ArnäsÖverön
30701ArnkvistJonas Algot1903-07-26ArnäsRavesta
30702ArnkvistKarolina Amalia1815-04-17NordmalingOlofsfors
30703ArnkvistKatarina Margareta1814-01-06NordmalingKlöse
30704ArnkvistKnut Arne1913-12-24BjurholmSörholmsjö
30705ArnkvistKristina Albertina1856-01-24ArnäsArnäs
30706ArnkvistKristina Albertina1872-03-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
30707ArnkvistKristina Fredrika1852-02-06Umeå landsNydala
30708ArnkvistMargareta Kristina1848-10-11GideåFlärke
30709ArnkvistMargit Alfhild1920-01-05BjurholmSörholmsjö
30710ArnkvistMarta Kristina1812-07-29NordmalingKlöse
30711ArnkvistMimme Adelia1903-05-28FredrikaNordanås
30712ArnkvistMårten1838-06-23TåsjöKroknäset
30713ArnkvistNaima Amalia1907-11-28ÅseleÅsele
30714ArnkvistNanna Adelina1907-08-21LyckseleRåberg
30715ArnkvistNils Erik1810-02-18NordmalingKlöse
30716ArnkvistNils Johan1867-04-28GideåFlärke
30717ArnkvistOlof1913-11-12GrundsundaPrästbolet
30718ArnkvistOlof Martin1894-01-02ArnäsArnäs
30719ArnkvistOlof Petter1807-03-24ReseleNorr Tannflo
30720ArnkvistPer Alf1905-03-24FredrikaNordanäs
30721ArnkvistPer Anton1874-09-06GrundsundaSkademark
30722ArnkvistPer Anton1877-04-28ArnäsArnäs
30723ArnkvistPer Elias1872-09-22ÅseleÅsele
30724ArnkvistPer Erik1806-10-12JunseleEden
30725ArnkvistPer Ludvig1881-10-15ArnäsArnäs
30726ArnkvistPetter Erik1863-08-31VilhelminaVilhelmina
30727ArnkvistRut Elevdina1921-08-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
30728ArnkvistSalomon1847-04-17GideåFlärke
30729ArnkvistSalomon1779-08-17AnundsjöOttersjö
30730ArnkvistSara Brita1844-08-12GideåFlärke
30731ArnkvistSara Johanna1868-04-07ArnäsHögland
30732ArnkvistSelma Akvelina 1871-07-13VilhelminaGransjön
30733ArnkvistSigrid1910-03-09GrundsundaPrästbolet
30734Arnkvist EriksdotterKatarina Helena1798-06-27JunseleEden
30735Arnkvist EriksdotterMaria Kristina1795-10-02JunseleEden
30736Arnkvist EriksdotterSara1803-03-25JunseleEden
30737Arnkvist JonsdotterElisabet Katarina1821-05-05ArnäsArnäs
30738Arnkvist JonssonPer1821-05-05ArnäsÖverön
30739Arnkvist NilssonErik1802-03-05ArnäsStranne
30740ArnlindAnders Oskar1871-04-30ArnäsIdbyn
30741ArnlindElisabet Katarina1829-11-04ArnäsVästerbursjö
30742ArnlindElisabet Kristina1862-10-15ArnäsIdbyn
30743ArnlindEvelina1866-03-05ArnäsIdbyn
30744ArnlindIngrid Kristina1894-07-24ArnäsIdbyn
30745ArnlindIsak1861-04-19ArnäsIdbyn
30746ArnlindIsodor1893-01-31ArnäsIdbyn
30747ArnlindMaria Karolina1863-12-03ArnäsIdbyn
30748ArnlindMaria Margareta1823-10-22ArnäsHornön
30749Arnlind IsakssonErik Mikael1826-03-17ArnäsVästerbursjö
30750Arnlind MikaelssonIsak1795-01-09ArnäsHjelta
30751ArnlundAbraham1830-10-03GrundsundaHusum
30752ArnlundAgni Margareta1895-12-18ArnäsArnäs
30753ArnlundAlma Charlotta1897-05-21AnundsjöYttersel
30754ArnlundAnders Arvid1874-07-23ArnäsRavesta
30755ArnlundAnders Petter1865-12-21ArnäsVästerlandsjö
30756ArnlundAnna1895-08-23ArnäsRavesta
30757ArnlundAnna1895-01-06AnundsjöYttersel
30758ArnlundAnna Maria Kristina1922-12-28ArnäsStranne
30759ArnlundAnna Matilda1899-05-30ArnäsJärved
30760ArnlundAstrid Matilda1906-06-22GideåKroksjö
30761ArnlundBror Arnold1904-05-10GideåKroksjö
30762ArnlundBror Bertil1928-03-30GideåKroksjö
30763ArnlundEjnar Gottfrid1901-11-09GideåKroksjö
30764ArnlundEnny Johanna1898-04-29ArnäsRavesta
30765ArnlundErik1877-02-03ArnäsArnäs
30766ArnlundErik Adolf1912-08-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30767ArnlundErik Arvid1902-01-05ArnäsÖvervike
30768ArnlundErik Georg1902-05-14GrundsundaHusum
30769ArnlundEvelina1903-11-20ArnäsArnäs
30770ArnlundGerda Charlotta1903-07-24GrundsundaHusum
30771ArnlundGertrud Margareta1900-11-04GrundsundaHusum
30772ArnlundGunnar1905-06-18ArnäsÖvervike
30773ArnlundHanna Maria1901-07-06ArnäsStranne
30774ArnlundHanna Maria1899-08-27ArnäsÖvervike
30775ArnlundHenny Kristina1893-07-09ArnäsStranne
30776ArnlundHilda Kristina1888-07-17ArnäsStranne
30777ArnlundHulda Erika1857-10-01GrundsundaHusums sågverk
30778ArnlundHulda Katarina Elisabet1915-04-29ArnäsStenberg
30779ArnlundIngeborg1874-07-20AnundsjöYttersel
30780ArnlundIsrael1887-04-01AnundsjöYttersel
30781ArnlundJohan1873-06-24AnundsjöYttersel
30782ArnlundJohan1883-03-30AnundsjöYttersel
30783ArnlundJohan1865-07-12ArnäsRavesta
30784ArnlundJohan Arvid1908-03-21ArnäsStranne
30785ArnlundJohan Einar1918-11-09AnundsjöYttersel
30786ArnlundJohan Emil1896-06-02ArnäsÖvervike
30787ArnlundJohan Erik1899-06-04GrundsundaÄllön
30788ArnlundJohan Oskar1912-12-06MoMo
30789ArnlundJohan Viktor1895-04-25ArnäsÖvervike
30790ArnlundJonas1836-07-12ArnäsRavesta
30791ArnlundJonas1870-08-09ArnäsRavesta
30792ArnlundJonas Alfred1893-04-21ArnäsRavesta
30793ArnlundJonas Mårten1904-10-30ArnäsRavesta
30794ArnlundJonas Ossian1895-02-22ArnäsJärved
30795ArnlundJudit Valborg1906-08-26ArnäsRavesta
30796ArnlundKarl Johan1911-06-17ArnäsJärved
30797ArnlundKatarina1876-04-05AnundsjöYttersel
30798ArnlundKnut Bertil1911-01-09ArnäsÖvervike
30799ArnlundKristina1892-01-23AnundsjöYttersel
30800ArnlundKristoffer Isak1899-12-19AnundsjöYttersel
30801ArnlundLars Edvard1895-10-26ArnäsStranne
30802ArnlundLars Edvard1895-10-26ArnäsStranne
30803ArnlundMargareta1862-09-02ArnäsRavesta
30804ArnlundMaria1897-08-15ArnäsRavesta
30805ArnlundMaria1895-01-06AnundsjöYttersel
30806ArnlundMaria1860-07-14ArnäsArnäs
30807ArnlundMary Kristina1899-11-28ArnäsRavesta
30808ArnlundMimmi Charlotta1899-06-04GrundsundaÄllön
30809ArnlundMolly Ingegärd1903-02-23ArnäsRavesta
30810ArnlundMärta1880-03-11AnundsjöYttersel
30811ArnlundMärta1879-02-26AnundsjöYttersel
30812ArnlundNils1889-10-10AnundsjöYttersel
30813ArnlundNils Arvid1910-02-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30814ArnlundOlof Artur1899-06-04GrundsundaÄllön
30815ArnlundOlof Arvid1872-07-20ArnäsArnäs
30816ArnlundPer August1867-11-20ArnäsRavesta
30817ArnlundPer Gunnar1904-05-10GideåKroksjö
30818ArnlundPer Nikanor1898-08-23ArnäsStranne
30819ArnlundPetrus1901-06-05ArnäsRavesta
30820ArnlundRut Anna Märta1913-06-28ArnäsStenberg
30821ArnlundRut Ingegärd1920-09-27AnundsjöBredbyn
30822ArnlundRut Ottilia1908-06-11ArnäsÖvervike
30823ArnlundSally Margareta1901-03-30ArnäsRavesta
30824ArnlundSara Ingeborg1910-12-13ArnäsStenberg
30825ArnlundSigne Elisabet1905-10-22ArnäsStranne
30826ArnlundSigne Kristina1897-12-01ArnäsÖvervike
30827ArnlundSven Albert1902-11-19AnundsjöYttersel
30828ArnlundTorsten Olof1897-08-15ArnäsRavesta
30829Arnlund AndersdotterKristina1874-06-15ArnäsNorrbrynge
30830Arnlund AndersdotterMaria Amanda1872-06-15ArnäsNorrbrynge
30831Arnlund AnderssonAnders1829-12-24ArnäsFaresta
30832Arnlund AnderssonAnders1869-10-21ArnäsNorrbrynge
30833Arnlund AnderssonPer1877-07-20ArnäsArnäs
30834Arnlund JohanssonJohan1850-06-08AnundsjöYttersel
30835Arnlund JohanssonJonas1850-01-17BjörnaBjörna
30836Arnlund JohanssonOlof1885-03-23AnundsjöYttersel
30837Arnlund JonsdotterKristina1881-05-12SjälevadVästeralnäs
30838Arnlund OlofssonOlof1862-06-07MoÖsteralnö
30839Arnlund PerssonAnders1839-05-02GideåVästergidsjö
30840Arnlund PerssonErik1855-06-21ArnäsAngsta
30841Arnlund PerssonJohan1860-09-07ArnäsAngsta
30842Arnlund SvenssonSven1839-08-30ArnäsKlingre
30843ArnlöfAnna Elisabet1806-04-01ArnäsHjälta
30844ArnlöfAnna Sofia1848-09-25GrundsundaBanafjäl
30845ArnlöfAugusta Appollonia1828-10-27StockholmStockholm
30846ArnlöfElin Kristina1895-11-06GrundsundaBanafjäl
30847ArnlöfInga Maria1843-01-30GrundsundaUltrå
30848ArnlöfIngeborg1846-02-27GrundsundaBanafjäl
30849ArnlöfJenny Kristina1888-01-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
30850ArnlöfJohan1836-03-13GrundsundaGideåbacka
30851ArnlöfJohan1811-08-31GrundsundaUltrå
30852ArnlöfJohan1775-06-25ArnäsHjälta
30853ArnlöfJohan1851-11-23GrundsundaBanafjäl
30854ArnlöfJohan Emil1892-04-01GrundsundaBanafjäl
30855ArnlöfJohan Olof1889-06-24GrundsundaSkallön
30856ArnlöfKatarina1809-05-08ArnäsHjälta
30857ArnlöfKlara Kristina1858-10-19GrundsundaBanafjäl
30858ArnlöfMaria Johanna1837-01-02GrundsundaGideåbacka
30859ArnlöfMaria Katarina1802-10-12ArnäsHjälta
30860ArnlöfMaria Kristina1816-05-31GrundsundaUltrå
30861ArnlöfNils Johan Harry1922-02-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
30862ArnlöfOlof1813-05-01GrundsundaUltrå
30863ArnlöfSara Karolina1841-12-26GrundsundaBanafjäl
30864ArnlöfSara Karolina1845-01-01GrundsundaBanafjäl
30865ArnlöfSara Magdalena1803-12-08ArnäsHjälta
30866Arnlöf JohansdotterSara Magdalena1834-07-18GrundsundaGideåbacka
30867ArnmarkAnna Johanna1881-07-17ArnäsOvansjö
30868ArnmarkBetty Margareta1903-02-15ArnäsArnäs
30869ArnmarkEdla Sofia1891-01-23ArnäsArnäs
30870ArnmarkEdla Sofia1887-12-07ArnäsStröm
30871ArnmarkElin Elisabet1882-10-25ArnäsStröm
30872ArnmarkElisabet Katarina1844-05-23ArnäsStröm
30873ArnmarkElisabet Kristina1834-07-01ArnäsStröm
30874ArnmarkEva Margareta1866-07-01ArnäsStröm
30875ArnmarkJenny Anna Ingeborg1908-12-31ArnäsArnäs
30876ArnmarkJohan Erik1849-02-21ArnäsStröm
30877ArnmarkJohan Hilmar1885-05-18ArnäsStröm
30878ArnmarkJohan Olof1837-06-07ArnäsStröm
30879ArnmarkJohanna Erika1858-06-20ArnäsStröm
30880ArnmarkJohn1879-08-04ArnäsOvansjö
30881ArnmarkKarolina Amalia1888-07-30ArnäsStröm
30882ArnmarkKarolina Amalia1879-04-20ArnäsStröm
30883ArnmarkKatarina Sofia1875-05-24ArnäsOvansjö
30884ArnmarkKristina Albertina1863-03-03ArnäsStröm
30885ArnmarkKristina Andrietta1885-09-05ArnäsStröm
30886ArnmarkKristina Johanna1856-08-20ArnäsStröm
30887ArnmarkMaria Agneta1883-06-24ArnäsStröm
30888ArnmarkMaria Evelina1877-02-19ArnäsStröm
30889ArnmarkMaria Sofia1845-05-06ArnäsArnäs
30890ArnmarkMaria Sofia1851-12-21ArnäsStröm
30891ArnmarkMaria Sofia1847-10-05ArnäsHornön
30892ArnmarkMaria Teresia1878-08-30ArnäsStröm
30893ArnmarkPaul Bernhard1905-06-09ArnäsArnäs
30894ArnmarkPer1872-10-26ArnäsOvansjö
30895ArnmarkSara Karolina1845-05-22ArnäsStröm
30896Arnmark EriksdotterAnna Elisabet1855-01-22ArnäsHjälta
30897Arnmark EriksdotterMaria Karolina1856-05-25ArnäsHjälta
30898Arnmark EriksdotterSara Johanna1853-10-11ArnäsHjälta
30899Arnmark ErikssonErik1827-05-03ArnäsTävra
30900Arnmark ErikssonJohan1861-11-16ArnäsHjälta
30901Arnmark ErikssonMårten1859-10-14ArnäsHjälta
30902Arnmark ErikssonPer Jonas1857-11-05ArnäsHjälta
30903Arnmark JohanssonAnders1821-11-06ArnäsOvansjö
30904Arnmark JohanssonMårten1805-09-23ArnäsOvansjö
30905ArnqvistAda Elise1908-01-26ÅseleKökarberg
30906ArnqvistAdelina Maria1892-11-24ÅseleÅsele
30907ArnqvistAdolf Sigvard1912-03-28FredrikaNordanås
30908ArnqvistAgda Elvida1928-09-23DegerforsFjädernäs
30909ArnqvistAgne Eugenia1886-08-19ArnäsHögland
30910ArnqvistAgnes Elisabet1891-02-09SjälevadKroksta
30911ArnqvistAlbert Helmer Henning1916-12-28VilhelminaGransjö
30912ArnqvistAlf Edvard Einar1910-04-18Umeå landSörfors
30913ArnqvistAlida Bernhardina1916-08-20SävarKrångelbäck
30914ArnqvistAlm Hilder1929-07-18ÅseleVästansjö
30915ArnqvistAlma Viktoria1908-01-14BurträskLubboträsk
30916ArnqvistAmanda Augusta1872-08-12BurträskLubboträsk
30917ArnqvistAmanda Karolina Evelinda1874-05-28ÅseleVästansjö
30918ArnqvistAmos Nikanor1888-04-20ÅseleKökarberg
30919ArnqvistAnders1846-12-07SjälevadVästerås
30920ArnqvistAnders1811-05-31RobertsforsIsakfäboda
30921ArnqvistAnders1814-05-03ArnäsHögland
30922ArnqvistAnders1835-11-22ArnäsHögland
30923ArnqvistAnders Johan1866-11-10ArnäsNäset
30924ArnqvistAnders Vilhelm1842-12-12BygdeåAndersliden
30925ArnqvistAndrietta Elisabet1876-10-07ArnäsHögland
30926ArnqvistAnna Amanda1900-01-14MoVästeralnö
30927ArnqvistAnna Astrid1932-04-12ÅseleLillögda
30928ArnqvistAnna Astrid1932-04-12ÅseleLillögda
30929ArnqvistAnna Axelina1896-10-29SjälevadKroksta
30930ArnqvistAnna Eufrosyna1891-12-14ÅseleVästansjö
30931ArnqvistAnna Eufrosyna1872-03-14BurträskLubboträsk
30932ArnqvistAnna Evelina1890-11-02ArnäsBrösta
30933ArnqvistAnna Johanna1846-06-16BygdeåAndersliden
30934ArnqvistAnna Karolina1872-01-14DegerforsBerglunda
30935ArnqvistAnna Kristina1804-12-01ArnäsHögland
30936ArnqvistAnna Kristina1823-06-30ArnäsHögland
30937ArnqvistAnna Lovisa Matilda1869-03-06SjälevadÖsterås
30938ArnqvistAnna Magdalena1832-09-02DegerforsKryckeltjärn
30939ArnqvistAnna Margareta1840-05-05ArnäsHögland
30940ArnqvistAnna Margareta1905-11-30ArnäsArnäs
30941ArnqvistAnna Maria1871-05-30BurträskLubboträsk
30942ArnqvistAnna Viktoria Albertina1877-07-07ÅseleVästansjö
30943ArnqvistAnna Vilhelmina1901-10-07BurträskBurträsk
30944ArnqvistAnne marie1935-08-22ÅseleKökarberg
30945ArnqvistAnton Erhard1885-01-08SjälevadKroksta
30946ArnqvistArne Ragnvald1942-04-27ÅseleÅsele
30947ArnqvistArvid Nikolaus1907-01-16ÅseleVästansjö
30948ArnqvistAugust Vilhelm1845-11-26DegerforsForsliden
30949ArnqvistAxel Alexius1894-07-27SjälevadKroksta
30950ArnqvistAxel Emanuel1898-04-11ArnäsHögland
30951ArnqvistAxel Eugen1895-03-02SävarKrångelbäck
30952ArnqvistBarbro Karolina1837-05-18DegerforsForsliden
30953ArnqvistBarbro Margareta1932-02-04FredrikaViska
30954ArnqvistBeda Olivia Katarina1886-03-30ÅseleVästansjö
30955ArnqvistBerit Augusta1941-07-23ÅseleGärdsjö
30956ArnqvistBernhard Emanuel1888-09-08ArnäsHögland
30957ArnqvistBert Göran1932-02-29ÅseleÅsele
30958ArnqvistBetty Paulina1900-05-23ArnäsArnäs
30959ArnqvistBrita Amanda1876-01-16ArnäsHögland
30960ArnqvistBrita Johanna1901-12-24MoVästeralnö
30961ArnqvistBrita Karolina1819-01-15ArnäsHögland
30962ArnqvistBritt Ejvor1932-01-07ÅseleVaksjö
30963ArnqvistBror Elias1904-01-21TåsjöGärdsjö
30964ArnqvistBror Paul Odler1936-05-16ÅseleGärdsjö
30965ArnqvistDagny Maria1907-04-14ArnäsArnäs
30966ArnqvistDaniel1842-04-19TåsjöTåsjö
30967ArnqvistDaniel August1875-02-05ÅseleKökarberg
30968ArnqvistDaniel Erik Valentin1874-12-24ÅseleVästansjö
30969ArnqvistEdla Amalia1886-09-23SävarKrångelbäck
30970ArnqvistEdla Davida Anrietta1901-02-05VilhelminaGransjö
30971ArnqvistEdvard Martina1883-10-01ArnäsHögland
30972ArnqvistEdvard Nikanor1895-07-26ArnäsBrösta
30973ArnqvistElias Herman1888-04-17ÅseleVästansjö
30974ArnqvistElin Margareta1891-04-16ArnäsHögland
30975ArnqvistElin Viktoria Johanna1904-12-19BurträskLubboträsk
30976ArnqvistElsa1916-06-01ÅseleGärdsjö
30977ArnqvistElsa Adelia1909-12-29ArnäsBölen
30978ArnqvistElsa Kristina1879-12-10ArnäsHögland
30979ArnqvistElse-Britt1926-09-25FredrikaViska
30980ArnqvistElsy Elise1926-12-22ÅseleRosendal
30981ArnqvistEmil Engelbert1914-11-14BurträskLubboträsk
30982ArnqvistEmma Kristina1881-07-25BygdeåBobacken
30983ArnqvistEmmi Maria1903-11-15VilhelminaGransjö
30984ArnqvistEmmy Frida Kristina1908-04-26VilhelminaGransjö
30985ArnqvistEngla Kristina1913-02-15ÅseleVästansjö
30986ArnqvistErik1810-01-30ArnäsHögland
30987ArnqvistErik1846-09-02ArnäsHögland
30988ArnqvistErik1847-11-27ArnäsHögland
30989ArnqvistErik Adolf1868-03-30SjälevadÖsterås
30990ArnqvistErik Alfons1909-06-20FredrikaNordanås
30991ArnqvistErik Anselm Artur Amandus1883-08-01ÅseleVästansjö
30992ArnqvistErik Anton1913-03-09MoVästeralnö
30993ArnqvistErik Arvid1913-08-29VilhelminaGransjö
30994ArnqvistErik Elias Salomon1900-07-31FredrikaNordanås
30995ArnqvistErik Gotthard1888-05-18SävarKrångelbäck
30996ArnqvistErik Hilbert1911-02-23ÅseleVästansjö
30997ArnqvistErik Konrad1877-05-03ÅseleKökarberg
30998ArnqvistErik Oskar1868-07-13DegerforsBrännäs
30999ArnqvistErik Ulrik1876-03-25VilhelminaGransjö
31000ArnqvistErik Villehad1882-07-05ÅseleVästansjö
31001ArnqvistErnst1920-09-05ÅseleGärdsjö
31002ArnqvistEster Augusta1907-04-03BurträskLubboträsk
31003ArnqvistEster Karolina1897-07-03ArnäsBrösta
31004ArnqvistEster Maria1885-05-08ArnäsHögland
31005ArnqvistEster Vilhelmina1911-03-28LyckseleLycksele
31006ArnqvistEva Johanna1923-11-29DegerforsFjädernäs
31007ArnqvistEva Karolina1857-06-24ÅseleVästansjö
31008ArnqvistEvy Marianne1939-09-14ÅseleKökarberg
31009ArnqvistFanny Karolina1907-03-20ÅseleVästansjö
31010ArnqvistFelix Mauritz1902-11-22ÅseleVästansjö
31011Arnqvistflicka1904-04-21ÅseleLillögda
31012ArnqvistFrans Hugo1892-02-26LyckseleArvträsk
31013ArnqvistFrida Otilia1902-04-19VilhelminaGransjö
31014ArnqvistGeorg Gottfrid1907-08-15Umeå landSörfors
31015ArnqvistGerd Birgit1927-05-04ÅseleVästansjö
31016ArnqvistGerda Augusta1905-01-30FredrikaNordanås
31017ArnqvistGunborg Viktoria1908-02-08FredrikaNordanås
31018ArnqvistGustav Adolf1914-11-07BjörnaMattarbodum
31019ArnqvistGustav Albert1876-10-28BurträskLubboträsk
31020ArnqvistGustav Alfred1883-12-23SävarKrångelbäck
31021ArnqvistGustav Emil Göte1912-11-06Umeå landSörfors
31022ArnqvistGustav Joel1929-07-06FredrikaViska
31023ArnqvistGustav Valdemar1903-11-06BurträskLubboträsk
31024ArnqvistGustav Verner1911-12-26ArnäsBölen
31025ArnqvistGustav Vilhelm 1815-07-16BygdeåIsakfäboda
31026ArnqvistGöta Ingeborg1910-02-25BjörnaMattarbodum
31027ArnqvistGöte Leopold1927-11-15ÅseleLillögda
31028ArnqvistHanna Elisabet1893-01-19VilhelminaGransjö
31029ArnqvistHanna Sofia1876-09-20BygdeåBobacken
31030ArnqvistHanna Sofia1890-09-07SävarKrångelbäck
31031ArnqvistHelga Linnea1903-02-15ÅseleLillögda
31032ArnqvistHenny1896-09-14ÅseleVästansjö
31033ArnqvistHenny Eugenia1922-10-31SävarKrångelbäck
31034ArnqvistHerta Ingegärd1922-12-21ÅseleVätansjö
31035ArnqvistHilder Amandus1882-04-26ÅseleKökarberg
31036ArnqvistHildur Adelia1897-04-16ArnäsArnäs
31037ArnqvistHildur Kristina1903-09-20ArnäsStranne
31038ArnqvistHildur Kristina1905-08-07ArnäsBölen
31039ArnqvistHilma Ingeborg1919-05-16DegerforsDegerfors
31040ArnqvistHugo Helfrid Georg1911-11-13VilhelminaGransjö
31041ArnqvistHulda Augusta1887-08-02DegerforsBerglunda
31042ArnqvistHulda Karolina1894-10-06VilhelminaGransjö
31043ArnqvistHulda Maria1880-02-06BygdeåBobacken
31044ArnqvistHulda Nally Aqvilina1882-08-01ÅseleVästansjö
31045ArnqvistIda Albertina1896-08-21VilhelminaGransjö
31046ArnqvistInes Gustava1923-02-14ÅseleVästansjö
31047ArnqvistIrma Margareta1930-12-26ÅseleGärdsjö
31048ArnqvistIvan Sixten1915-04-12LyckseleLedingsmark
31049ArnqvistIvar Valdemar1917-05-09Umeå landsSörfors
31050ArnqvistJakob Blasius1886-02-02ÅseleKökarberg
31051ArnqvistJakob Erik Ludvig1890-10-02VilhelminaGransjö
31052ArnqvistJenny Karolina1890-07-07ÅseleKökarberg
31053ArnqvistJenny Katarina Elisabet1880-03-22ÅseleVästansjö
31054ArnqvistJohan1820-06-02ArnäsHögland
31055ArnqvistJohan1805-11-14RobertsforsAntfäboda
31056ArnqvistJohan1851-05-28ArnäsHögland
31057ArnqvistJohan Albert1879-01-15ÅseleKökarberg
31058ArnqvistJohan Alfred1903-02-09MoVästeralnö
31059ArnqvistJohan Arvid1901-09-04ArnäsStranne
31060ArnqvistJohan Arvid1893-09-30ArnäsBrösta
31061ArnqvistJohan Arvid1854-01-10ArnäsHögland
31062ArnqvistJohan August1894-10-22BurträskLubboträsk
31063ArnqvistJohan August1878-01-11BygdeåBobacken
31064ArnqvistJohan August1865-11-10DegerforsBerglunda
31065ArnqvistJohan August1868-07-13DegerforsBrännäs
31066ArnqvistJohan Evert1903-12-03DegerforsEkträsk
31067ArnqvistJohan gunnar Erland1910-01-08BurträskLubboträsk
31068ArnqvistJohan Gustav1834-09-28DegerforsForsliden
31069ArnqvistJohan Manfred1917-11-22DegerforsFjädernäs
31070ArnqvistJohan Manfred1912-05-01BurträskLubboträsk
31071ArnqvistJohan Olof1844-02-23BygdeåAndersliden
31072ArnqvistJohan Rudolf1906-07-09DegerforsBrännland
31073ArnqvistJohan Vilhelm1868-10-15DegerforsSjöbrånet
31074ArnqvistJohanna Vilhelmina1878-06-03VilhelminaGransjö
31075ArnqvistJon Oskar Algot1906-03-19Umeå landSörfors
31076ArnqvistJonas1828-04-12ArnäsHögland
31077ArnqvistJonas1834-02-21ArnäsHögland
31078ArnqvistJonas1780-10-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31079ArnqvistJonas1841-04-19DegerforsForsliden
31080ArnqvistJonas Akadius1898-05-08VilhelminaGransjö
31081ArnqvistJonas Arvid1896-08-05BurträskLubboträsk
31082ArnqvistJonas Fredrik Alfred1864-10-13VilhelminaGransjö
31083ArnqvistJonas Helfrid Teodor1893-01-21VilhelminaGransjö
31084ArnqvistJonas Otto1909-10-11MoVästeralnö
31085ArnqvistJonas Vilhelm1839-12-12DegerforsForsliden
31086ArnqvistKarin Marianne1921-01-28VilhelminaGransjö
31087ArnqvistKarl Adolf1921-09-05FredrikaNordanås
31088ArnqvistKarl Algot1896-12-24DegerforsDegerfors
31089ArnqvistKarl Anton Edvard1854-05-01Umeå landsNydala
31090ArnqvistKarl Arvid1902-11-03DegerforsEkträsk
31091ArnqvistKarl Erik1842-09-16DegerforsForsliden
31092ArnqvistKarl Erik Vilhelm1912-07-10BjörnaMattarbodum
31093ArnqvistKarl Gotthard1909-12-27BurträskLubboträsk
31094ArnqvistKarl Gustav1916-12-18BjörnaMattarbodum
31095ArnqvistKarl Johan1862-01-05DegerforsBerglunda
31096ArnqvistKarl Martin1912-07-26ÅseleKökarberg
31097ArnqvistKarl Olof1897-02-07SävarKrångelbäck
31098ArnqvistKarl Oskar1870-05-02DegerforsBrackköping
31099ArnqvistKarl Sigvard1928-07-19Umeå StadUmeå Stad
31100ArnqvistKatarina1837-09-10ArnäsÄlvsöden
31101ArnqvistKatarina Magdalena1812-06-14ArnäsHögland
31102ArnqvistKilian1900-11-04ÅseleVästansjö
31103ArnqvistKlara Olivia1898-03-29VilhelminaGransjö
31104ArnqvistKlas Ture1925-02-25ÅseleVästansjö
31105ArnqvistKristina Axelina1896-06-30VilhelminaGransjö
31106ArnqvistLars Johan1771-02-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31107ArnqvistLars Olof1877-05-21ArnäsHögland
31108ArnqvistLevi Kalextius1894-05-16LyckseleArvträsk
31109ArnqvistLilly Emilia Teresia1902-12-14VilhelminaGransjö
31110ArnqvistLinnea1918-09-24ÅseleGärdsjö
31111ArnqvistMagdalena Charlotta1778-05-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31112ArnqvistMagdalena Johanna1810-03-01RobertsforsIsakfäboda
31113ArnqvistMagdalena Lovisa1805-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31114ArnqvistMagnus Vilhelm1780-05-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31115ArnqvistManny Johannes1891-06-23ByskeSvartå
31116ArnqvistMargareta Kristina1773-08-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31117ArnqvistMaria Augusta1868-04-21DegerforsBerglunda
31118ArnqvistMaria Charlotta1900-02-24BurträskLubboträsk
31119ArnqvistMaria Elisabet1776-02-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31120ArnqvistMaria Gustava1841-06-18BygdeåStortjärn
31121ArnqvistMaria Karolina1842-05-29ArnäsHögland
31122ArnqvistMaria Katarina1807-08-29RobertsforsFågelsång
31123ArnqvistMaria Kristina1832-04-21ArnäsÄlvsöden
31124ArnqvistMaria Margareta1816-10-29ArnäsHöglund
31125ArnqvistMaria Matilda1901-09-02BurträskLubboträsk
31126ArnqvistMaria Matilda1860-10-05RobertsforsSikeå
31127ArnqvistMarta Karolina1866-03-25VilhelminaGransjö
31128ArnqvistMartina Kristina1884-09-20ÅseleVästansjö
31129ArnqvistMartina Kristina1883-12-21ÅseleKökarberg
31130ArnqvistMatilda Josefina1874-06-09BurträskLubboträsk
31131ArnqvistMatts1874-11-13ArnäsHögland
31132ArnqvistMinneborg1898-05-04ÅseleVästansjö
31133ArnqvistMinny Maria1899-10-19VilhelminaGransjö
31134ArnqvistMårten Yngve1910-12-23ÅseleVästansjö
31135ArnqvistMärta Alida1920-02-22ÅseleVästansjö
31136ArnqvistMärta Elisabet Dagmar1918-11-10BjörnaMattarbodum
31137ArnqvistMärta Kristina Petronella1867-08-07VilhelminaGransjö
31138ArnqvistMärta Linnea1905-05-31ÅseleLillögda
31139ArnqvistMärta Maria Augusta1875-06-01ÅseleVästansjö
31140ArnqvistMärta Olivia1922-05-17DegerforsFjädernäs
31141ArnqvistNanny Emelia1892-11-25BurträskLubboträsk
31142ArnqvistNikolina1904-12-30ÅseleVästansjö
31143ArnqvistNils1825-10-27ArnäsHögland
31144ArnqvistNils Alexander1905-10-12BurträskLubboträsk
31145ArnqvistNils georg1889-10-02JörnÅsele
31146ArnqvistNils Johan Sigfrid Eugen1890-05-04LyckseleArvträsk
31147ArnqvistNils Oskar1877-03-28DegerforsBerglunda
31148ArnqvistNils Samuel1936-08-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31149ArnqvistOlof August Ossian1899-07-29VilhelminaGransjö
31150ArnqvistOlof Ejnar1906-05-28MoVästeralnö
31151ArnqvistOlof Georg1902-04-14ArnäsArnäs
31152ArnqvistOlof Harry1903-10-06ArnäsHögland
31153ArnqvistOskar Alvar1928-09-23DegerforsFjädernäs
31154ArnqvistOttilia Matilda1892-12-22SävarKrångelbäck
31155ArnqvistPer1806-12-05ArnäsHögland
31156ArnqvistPer1807-12-22ArnäsHögland
31157ArnqvistPer1844-04-03ArnäsHögland
31158ArnqvistPer Anton1891-10ArnäsBrösta
31159ArnqvistPer Anton1871-11-03ArnäsHögland
31160ArnqvistPer Anton1872-12-06ArnäsHögland
31161ArnqvistPer Anton1881-11-15ArnäsHögland
31162ArnqvistPer Anton1878-08-11ArnäsHögland
31163ArnqvistPer August1875-02-19DegerforsBerglunda
31164ArnqvistPer Erik1869-05-17ÅseleVästansjö
31165ArnqvistPer Jakob1840-04-29TåsjöKroknäset
31166ArnqvistPer Konrad1886-12-17SjälevadKroksta
31167ArnqvistPer Martin1899-03-09ArnäsArnäs
31168ArnqvistPer Nikanor Kalixtus1872-04-03ÅseleVästansjö
31169ArnqvistPer Oskar1895-10-29MoVästeralnö
31170ArnqvistPer Oskar1870-01-22VilhelminaGransjö
31171ArnqvistPer Oskar Ossian Fridolf1888-01-13LyckseleArvträsk
31172ArnqvistPetrus Henning Villiam1905-03-03ArnäsHögland
31173ArnqvistRagnhild Linnea1909-02-15ÅseleVästansjö
31174ArnqvistRakel Birgitta1944-05-26ÅseleKökarberg
31175ArnqvistSamuel1814-04-09BygdeåIsakfäboda
31176ArnqvistSamuel August1847-09-15BygdeåAndersliden
31177ArnqvistSamuel Evald1849-06-19DegerforsForsliden
31178ArnqvistSara Amanda1911-06-16BjörnaMattarbodum
31179ArnqvistSara Brita1846-08-14TåsjöKroknäset
31180ArnqvistSara Evelina1896-01-06ArnäsArnäs
31181ArnqvistSara Johanna1899-05-16ArnäsBrösta
31182ArnqvistSara Karolina1896-12-10MoVästeralnö
31183ArnqvistSara Katarina Elisabet1903-01-02BurträskLubboträsk
31184ArnqvistSara Kristina1833-11-07ArnäsÄlvsöden
31185ArnqvistSelma Karolina1899-05-16ArnäsStranne
31186ArnqvistSelma Kristina1888-03-14SjälevadKroksta
31187ArnqvistSelma Kristina1892-07-27MoVästeralnö
31188ArnqvistSelma Magdalena1904-11-19BurträskLubboträsk
31189ArnqvistSeth Fabian1904-05-13Umeå lfsUmeå
31190ArnqvistSigne Kristina1903-05-30ÅseleKökarberg
31191ArnqvistSigne Margareta1918-04-09ÖstersundÖstersund
31192ArnqvistSigne Viktoria1912-02-10ÅseleGärdsjö
31193ArnqvistSive Irene Sofia1934-05-15BygdeåBygdeå
31194ArnqvistStefan Charles Leopold1932-11-14Umeå stadUmeå stad
31195ArnqvistSvea Ottilia1915-03-07ÅseleVästansjö
31196ArnqvistSvea Sigrid Elisabet1919-12-05SävarKrångelbäck
31197ArnqvistSvea Viola1914-04-30ÅseleGärdsjö
31198ArnqvistSven Adolf1870-12-31ÅseleÅsele
31199ArnqvistSven Gustav Herbert1921-04-26SävarKrångelbäck
31200ArnqvistTea Laila Yvonne1938-10-06ÅseleGärdsjö
31201ArnqvistTilda Charlotta1853-03-01Umeå landsNydala
31202ArnqvistValborg Maria1915-06-10ÅseleVästansjö
31203ArnqvistValmy Armida1907-11-25LyckseleArvträsk
31204ArnqvistVega Kristina1917-04-29ÅseleVästansjö
31205ArnqvistVera Elsy Margit1933-02-12ÅseleGärdsjö
31206ArnqvistVilhelm1861-04-05JörnJörn
31207Arnqvist AnderssonJohan1803-03-27RobertsforsRobertsfors
31208Arnqvist EriksdotterAnna Brita1810-04-14JunseleJunsele
31209Arnqvist EriksdotterKristina Katarina1783Umeå landsObbola
31210Arnqvist JohansdotterEva Katarina1830-08-18DegerforsDjupsjön
31211Arnqvist JohanssonJohan1779-12-28BygdeåRobertsfors
31212Arnqvist JohanssonNils1786-07-14ArnäsDekarsön
31213Arnqvist OlofssonMatts1808-10-27Umeå landsHjoggmark
31214Arnqvist PerssonAdam1848-09-17ÅseleVästansjö
31215Arnqvist PerssonAnders1775-09-26ArnäsHögland
31216Arnqvist PerssonElias1844-04-20Tåsjö (Z)Tåsjö
31217Arnqvist PerssonPer1871-05-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
31218Arnrnmark JohanssonPer1801-01-23ArnäsOvansjö
31219Arnrnmark PerssonJohan Bernhard1839-03-12ArnäsOvansjö
31220ArnströmAdelina Kristina1897-07-17GideåGideå bruk
31221ArnströmAdolf Emanuel1890-06-28Linköpings länÖrnsköldsvik
31222ArnströmAgnes Maria1896-05-15GideåGideå bruk
31223ArnströmAlvina Ingeborg1887-09-09VilhelminaBäsksjö
31224ArnströmAnders1877-03-07SjälevadFors
31225ArnströmAnders1845-02-13ArnäsLunne
31226ArnströmAnders1808-03-01ArnäsArnäs
31227ArnströmAnders August1816-01-02ArnäsOvansjö
31228ArnströmAndreas Nikanor1900-12-02ArnäsKroksta
31229ArnströmAnna Brita1861-04-11SjälevadFors
31230ArnströmAnna Katarina1889-07-06ArnäsPrästbordet
31231ArnströmAnna Katarina1860-12-07ArnäsGimot
31232ArnströmAnna Magdalena1852-09-05SjälevadVästergundsjö
31233ArnströmAnna Olivia1863-03-14ArnäsHornön
31234ArnströmArtur Eugen1899-12-04GideåGideå bruk
31235ArnströmAstrid Zenobia1902-12-06GideåGideå bruk
31236ArnströmAugust1872-12-19SjälevadKroksta
31237ArnströmBrita Johanna1879-04-25SjälevadFors
31238ArnströmBrita Karolina1843-09-15ArnäsBrösta
31239ArnströmBrita Karolina1866-09-23ArnäsGimot
31240ArnströmBrita Karolina1852-01-24ArnäsHögland
31241ArnströmBrita Kristina1823-03-07ArnäsHögbyn
31242ArnströmBrita Kristina1823-10-28SjälevadFors
31243ArnströmDagmar Ingegär1905-11-17GideåGideå bruk
31244ArnströmElin Maria1884-06-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
31245ArnströmElisabet Karolina1823-08-08ArnäsOvansjö
31246ArnströmElisabet Vilhelmina1837-05-27ArnäsLunne
31247ArnströmEmma Johanna1852-07-23ArnäsLunne
31248ArnströmErik Abraham1894-06-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
31249ArnströmErik Adolf1843-07-05ArnäsLunne
31250ArnströmErik Albert1898-05-14ArnäsKroksta
31251ArnströmErik Konrad1876-01-16NätraÅngsågen
31252ArnströmErik Olof1890-12-22ArnäsPrästbordet
31253ArnströmErnst Andreas1903-01-15ArnäsBodums ångsåg
31254ArnströmEster Adolfina1893-01-05ArnäsOvansjö
31255ArnströmEster Kristina1873-08-24ArnäsStranne
31256ArnströmEster Sofia1890-04-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
31257ArnströmEva Kristina1877-02-04ArnäsHornön
31258ArnströmEva Margareta1856-08-16ArnäsLunne
31259ArnströmFrida Johanna1867-07-12ArnäsHögbyn
31260ArnströmFrida Lovisa1896-03-24VilhelminaBäsksjö
31261ArnströmGunnar Antonius1897-01-17ArnäsOvansjö
31262ArnströmGunnar Villiam1899-05-26ArnäsKroksta
31263ArnströmGustav Paul1906-01-24ArnäsStranne
31264ArnströmGustav Valentin1874-05-14ArnäsStranne
31265ArnströmGustava Erika1864-05-21SjälevadFors
31266ArnströmHilda1893-12-01ArnäsPrästbordet
31267ArnströmHilda Kristina1865-11-16ArnäsIdbyn
31268ArnströmHilda Niolina1904-08-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
31269ArnströmHildur Amalia1901-04-20GideåGideå bruk
31270ArnströmHulda Amalia1881-12-14SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
31271ArnströmHulda Maria1882-04-05SjälevadDomsjö
31272ArnströmIda Amalia1894-04-29ArnäsOvansjö
31273ArnströmIda Amanda1869-05-17ArnäsIdbyn
31274ArnströmIda Karolina1870-08-16ArnäsHornön
31275ArnströmJohan1823-08-08ArnäsOvansjö
31276ArnströmJohan1780-08-21ArnäsRavesta
31277ArnströmJohan August1872-03-23NätraBjästa
31278ArnströmJohanna1895-11-18ArnäsPrästbordet
31279ArnströmJonas1809-06-10ArnäsOvansjö
31280ArnströmJonas1874-05-26SjälevadFors
31281ArnströmJonas1873-01-04SjälevadFors
31282ArnströmJonas1846-11-23SjälevadVästergundsjö
31283ArnströmJonas1778-06-13ArnäsRavesta
31284ArnströmJonas1874-12-04ArnäsIdbyn
31285ArnströmJonas1854-12-02ArnäsHögbyn
31286ArnströmJonas1824-04-16ArnäsHögbyn
31287ArnströmJonas1845-03-02SjälevadVästergundsjö
31288ArnströmJonas Anton1874-02-05NätraBjästa ångsåg
31289ArnströmJonas August1839-09-05ArnäsOvansjö
31290ArnströmKarl Gustav1900-09-27SjälevadSjälevad
31291ArnströmKarl Oskar1889-03-22SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
31292ArnströmKarolina Elisabet1891-11-03ArnäsHornön
31293ArnströmKatarina1878-09-12SjälevadKroksta
31294ArnströmKatarina1849-01-11SjälevadVästergundsjö
31295ArnströmKatarina Agneta1845-10-08ArnäsSkortsed
31296ArnströmKatarina Elisabet1841-10-19ArnäsArnäs
31297ArnströmKatarina Johanna1832-02-15ArnäsHögbyn
31298ArnströmKatarina Kristina1871-04-03SjälevadYttergundsjö
31299ArnströmKatarina Kristina1803-07-29ArnäsHögbyn
31300ArnströmKatrina Augusta1869-11-25SjälevadDomsjö
31301ArnströmKlara1898-09-18ArnäsPrästbordet
31302ArnströmKristina1897-04-29ArnäsPrästbordet
31303ArnströmKristina1875-10-16SjälevadKroksta
31304ArnströmKristina Margareta1855-05-11SjälevadVästergundsjö
31305ArnströmLars Erik1857-08-02ArnäsHögbyn
31306ArnströmLars Olof1866-04-27ArnäsHornön
31307ArnströmLars Olof1860-09-26ArnäsHögbyn
31308ArnströmMaria1900-05-04ArnäsPrästbordet
31309ArnströmMaria1858-07-05SjälevadVästergundsjö
31310ArnströmMaria1871-01-29SjälevadKroksta
31311ArnströmMaria1866-11-22ArnäsBodum
31312ArnströmMaria Augusta1843-07-27GrundsundaFlärke
31313ArnströmMaria Johanna1821-02-03ArnäsOvansjö
31314ArnströmMaria Karolina1851-12-29ArnäsHögbyn
31315ArnströmMaria Kristina1847-02-10ArnäsLunne
31316ArnströmMikael1798-07-13ArnäsHögbyn
31317ArnströmMikael1829-02-05ArnäsHögbyn
31318ArnströmMikael1834-04-18ArnäsHögbyn
31319ArnströmOlga Maria1885-04-22SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
31320ArnströmOlof1826-10-10ArnäsHögbyn
31321ArnströmOlof August1864-04-24ArnäsGimot
31322ArnströmOlof Hjalmar1898-02-26ArnäsBurön
31323ArnströmOtto Alexander1895-12-12ArnäsOvansjö
31324ArnströmOtto Alfred1890-01-26SjälevadGene
31325ArnströmPer Johan1900-12-17VilhelminaBäsksjö
31326ArnströmPer Olof1848-08-21Arnäs
31327ArnströmRakel Marianne1928-06-22ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
31328ArnströmSara Josefina1881-08-20VilhelminaBäsksjö
31329ArnströmSara Karolina1849-11-16ArnäsLunne
31330ArnströmSara Margareta1857-09-29NätraSörsvedje
31331ArnströmSigne Elisabet1905-01-03ArnäsStranne
31332ArnströmTeodor1885-05-28SjälevadGene
31333Arnström AndersdotterAnna Kristina1837-01-01GrundsundaFlärke
31334Arnström AndersdotterAugusta1846-09-07GrundsundaFlärke
31335Arnström AndersdotterBrita Katarina1835-09-20GrundsundaHusum
31336Arnström AndersdotterElisabet Magdalena1842-02-18GrundsundaFlärke
31337Arnström AndersdotterKlara Margareta1845-06-09GrundsundaFlärke
31338Arnström AndersdotterLovisa1850-10-13GrundsundaFlärke
31339Arnström AndersdotterSofia1847-09-22GrundsundaFlärke
31340Arnström AnderssonJohan1839-01-11GrundsundaFlärke
31341Arnström AnderssonJohan1840-06-24GrundsundaFlärke
31342Arnström AnderssonPer1838-01-25GrundsundaFlärke
31343Arnström AnderssonPer1842-10-29ArnäsArnäs
31344Arnström JonssonAbraham1818-07-15SjälevadFors
31345Arnström JonssonJonas1792-11-08AnundsjöBureborg
31346Arnström JonssonJonas1787-04-02AnundsjöNorrflärke
31347Arnström PerssonJohan Erik1816-04-15ArnäsOvansjö
31348Arnström PerssonOlof1823-11-26ArnäsOvansjö
31349Arnström PerssonPer Johan1886-11-21ArnäsStenberg
31350ArntsdotterKristina1832-02-01NorgeRöyrvik
31351AronsdotterAlbertina1860-04-09NordmalingGräsmyr
31352AronsdotterAlexina Ottilia1894-07-01Älvsborgs länRönnlanda
31353AronsdotterAlma Erika1890-06-24NysätraBrände
31354AronsdotterAnna Agata1833-08-07BurträskKalvträsk
31355AronsdotterAnna Aronia1873-06-06-05NysätraBrände
31356AronsdotterAnna Kristina1831ArvidsjaurGransele
31357AronsdotterAnna Kristina1806-05-12Umeå landsNorrfors
31358AronsdotterAnna Kristina1856-01-13NordmalingGräsmyr
31359AronsdotterAnna Lovisa1867-01-30BurträskStensträsk
31360AronsdotterAnna Magdalena1844-09-06NordmalingGräsmyr
31361AronsdotterAnna Margareta1843-04-23LövångerMångbyn
31362AronsdotterAnna Maria1850-11-01JämtlandRevsund
31363AronsdotterAnna Sara1824-06-18NorsjKvammarn
31364AronsdotterAnna Sara1884-06-12SorseleFjällsjönäs
31365AronsdotterBrita Karolina1827-08-11ArvidsjaurMausjaur
31366AronsdotterBrita Katarina1794-07-09Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
31367AronsdotterBrita Margareta1848-01-25NordmalingGräsmyr
31368AronsdotterDordi1816FöllingeJormvattnet
31369AronsdotterElisabet1774FöllingeBjörkvattnet
31370AronsdotterElisabet Maria1886-02-26SorseleFjällsjönäs
31371AronsdotterEmma Albertina1846-12-09NorsjöTorrberg
31372AronsdotterEmma Kristina1879-08-31SorseleFjällsjönäs
31373AronsdotterEva1813-03-24DegerforsNorrliden
31374AronsdotterEva Brita1803-06-26Umeå landsNorrfors
31375AronsdotterEva Elisabet1802-07-27ArvidsjaurMörtselet
31376AronsdotterEva Elisabet1802-07-27ArvidsjaurMörtsele
31377AronsdotterEva Katarina1835-12-09BurträskKalvträsk
31378AronsdotterEva Kristina1858-08-23NorsjöTorrberg
31379AronsdotterFredrika1844-12-30BurträskStenträsk
31380AronsdotterGustava1849-11-25NordmalingGräsmyr
31381AronsdotterGustava Charlotta1842-01-04BurträskKalvträsk
31382AronsdotterHanna Teresia1891-03-29BurträskAndersvattnet
31383AronsdotterHelena Johanna1846-08-12NordmalingGräsmyr
31384AronsdotterHelena Margareta1823-11-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31385AronsdotterHelma Katarina Efrosynia1881-02-11NysätraBrände
31386AronsdotterJohanna1826-05-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31387AronsdotterKarolina1851-08-09NordmalingGräsmyr
31388AronsdotterKatarina Erika1842ArvidsjaurGlommersträsk
31389AronsdotterKatarina Magdalena1843-08-12ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
31390AronsdotterKlara Josefina1843-09-16BurträskKalvträsk
31391AronsdotterKlara Kristina1850-09-22
31392AronsdotterKristina1772FöllingeBjörkvattnet
31393AronsdotterKristina1772FrostvikenBjörkvattnet
31394AronsdotterKristina Amalia1888-01-28LyckseleÅttonträsk
31395AronsdotterKristina Konkordia1875-02-19NysätraBrände
31396AronsdotterLeontina1868-10-17NordmalingGräsmyr
31397AronsdotterLovisa1829-02-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31398AronsdotterLovisa1842-02-16BurträskStenträsk
31399AronsdotterLovisa1831-07-08Skellefteå landsErsmark
31400AronsdotterLovisa1857-05-16NordmalingGräsmyr
31401AronsdotterMargareta Katarina1796-06-30ArvidsjaurMörtselet
31402AronsdotterMargareta Ulrika1810-01-15DegerforsNorrliden
31403AronsdotterMargit1790 cirkaMora?Mora?
31404AronsdotterMaria1854-04-13LövångerMångbyn
31405AronsdotterMaria Dorotea1877-01-06NysätraBrände
31406AronsdotterMaria Elisabet1810-11-27LyckseleBjörkberg
31407AronsdotterMaria Helena1828-02-22NordmalingHåknäs
31408AronsdotterMaria Kristina1795-03-26Skellefteå landsNorsjö
31409AronsdotterMaria Magdalena1828-05-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31410AronsdotterMaria Magdalena1812-11-15Skellefteå landsYttervik
31411AronsdotterMarta1849-07-28NorsjöTorrberg
31412AronsdotterMarta Helena1822-08-04NorsjöKvammarn
31413AronsdotterMarta Magdalena1828-05-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31414AronsdotterMäret1777-02-09FöllingeBjörkvattnet
31415AronsdotterMärit1819-03-28FöllingeJormvattnet
31416AronsdotterPetrina Albertina1858-11-30NordmalingGräsmyr
31417AronsdotterSara1814-07-06FöllingeJormvattnet
31418AronsdotterSara Lovisa1812-08-25LyckseleBjörkberg
31419AronsdotterSofia Olina1812-02-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31420AronsdotterSusanna1779-10-02FöllingeBjörkvattnet
31421AronsdotterSyster Birgitta Johanna1888-05-08NysätraBrände
31422AronsdotterUlrika Vilhelmina1843-09-16BurträskKalvträsk
31423Aronsdotter.Magdalena Margareta1797-07-11Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
31424AronssonAdolf1848-11-15LövångerMångbyn
31425AronssonAlf Olof Rudolf1910-06-21NysätraBrände
31426AronssonAlgrid Viola Karolina1929-05-19NysätraBrände
31427AronssonAnders1793-03-07Skellefteå landsNorsjö
31428AronssonAnders Antonius1820-06-02LyckseleForsholm
31429AronssonAnna Alfhild Hildegärd1906-06-21NysätraBrände
31430AronssonAnna Karolina1918-11-18ÅseleLögdaberg
31431AronssonAnna Märta1920-05-29ÅseleKökarberg
31432AronssonAnni Teodora Katarina1921-02-06NysätraBrände
31433AronssonAnny Jenny Katarina1927-10-06NysätraBrände
31434AronssonAnton1827-05-12Skellefteå landsErsmark
31435AronssonAnton1823-06-04Skellefteå landsErsmark
31436AronssonAron1804-12-19ArvidsjaurMörtsele
31437AronssonAron August1836-01-07LövångerMångbyn
31438AronssonAron Gustav1805-04-08Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
31439AronssonAron Vilhelm1807-12-04Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
31440AronssonBertil Ossian1902-08-21NordmalingBrattsbacka
31441AronssonBror Arne Oliver1917-08-04NysätraBrände
31442AronssonBror Aron Martin1883-11-10NysätraBrände
31443AronssonDagny Augusta1904-04-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
31444AronssonDaniel1830-06-09FrostvikenKyrkobolnadet
31445AronssonDaniel Albert1924-03-16ÅseleLögdaberg
31446AronssonEbba Gunhild1914-03-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
31447AronssonEdvard Irenes1899-03-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
31448AronssonElsi Mari Ann1930-09-13ÅseleHälla
31449AronssonEmanuel1847-09-09LövångerMångbyn
31450AronssonEmanuel1853-03-31LövångerMångbyn
31451AronssonErik Arkadius1910-03-17ÅseleLillögda
31452AronssonErik Samuel1845-08-06LövångerMångbyn
31453AronssonFolke helmer1932-03-20ÅseleLögdaberg
31454AronssonFrans Albert1896-07-08ÅseleLillögda
31455AronssonFrans Elias1913-10-04ÅseleKökarberg
31456AronssonFrans Göta Alexander1924-02-03ÅseleBorgsjö
31457AronssonGerd Mariann1951-02-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31458AronssonGun1938-08-10NordmalingKråken
31459AronssonGun Maud Yvonne1934-08-06ÅseleLögdaberg
31460AronssonGustav1828-10-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31461AronssonGustav Albert1848-11-15LövångerMångbyn
31462AronssonGustav Valfred1876-10-12BurträskStensträsk
31463AronssonGustav Vilhelm1814-10-25DegerforsSjöbrånet
31464AronssonGöran Antanius1928-11-21ÅseleTrehörningen
31465AronssonGöta Alina1921-10-11ÅseleBorgsjö
31466AronssonHans1803-10-19ArvidsjaurMörtsele
31467AronssonHelmer Agaton1894-05-05ÅseleLillögda
31468AronssonHenny Linneå1929-11-11ÅseleLillögda
31469AronssonHerta Anna Elvira1908-08-26NordmalingBrattsbacka
31470AronssonHulda Elisabet1913-02-20FrostvikenGäddede
31471AronssonIda Erika1921-01-24LyckseleÅttonträsk
31472AronssonJakob1854-07-13NordmalingGräsmyr
31473AronssonJakob Amandus1915-11-06ÅseleKökarberg
31474AronssonJohan1824-08-16Skellefteå landsErsmark
31475AronssonJohan1797-10-14ArvidsjaurMörtsele
31476AronssonJohan1793-06-01Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
31477AronssonJohan Adolf1811-09-24DegerforsNorrliden
31478AronssonJohan Akarius1886-02-09LyckseleÅttonträsk
31479AronssonJohan Albert1922-10-23ÅseleLillögda
31480AronssonJohan Erik1852-12-23NordmalingGräsmyr
31481AronssonJohan Gotthard1925-02-23ÅseleLillögda
31482AronssonJohan Gunnar1890-07-01NordmalingGräsmyr
31483AronssonJohan Gustaf1843-11-28ArvidsjaurGlommersträsk
31484AronssonJohan Gustav1811-12-15NorsjöNorsjö
31485AronssonJohan Helmer1885-12-27NysätraBrände
31486AronssonJohan Valdemar Severin1894-08-10ÖstergötlandHällestad
31487AronssonJonas1830-05-15FöllingeAnkarvattnet
31488AronssonJonas Anton1837-06-22LövångerMångbyn
31489AronssonJonas Asser1911-12-19ÅseleLillögda
31490AronssonJonas Herman1916-11-04ÅseleÅsele
31491AronssonJonas Hjalmar1890-04-05LyckseleÅttonträsk
31492AronssonJonas Hygenius1879-01-11NysätraBrände
31493AronssonJonas Petter1835-08-01ArvidsjaurGransele
31494AronssonJudit Kristina1897-01-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
31495AronssonKarl1809-09-26LyckseleRisliden
31496AronssonKarl1903-09-28NordmalingGräsmyr
31497AronssonKarl Aron Helmer1888-04-21TunaTuna
31498AronssonKarl Erik1828-12-11Skellefteå landsErsmark
31499AronssonKarl Erik Roland1929-01-20ÖstersundÖstersund
31500AronssonKarl Gustav1839-05-15LövångerMångbyn
31501AronssonKarl Hugo1895-11-30ÖstergötlandBlåvik
31502AronssonKarl Olof Lennart1959-03-23NordmalingNordmaling
31503AronssonKarl Ruben1905-03-21NordmalingGräsmyr
31504AronssonKarl Rune1931-04-12NordmalingKråken/Järnäs
31505AronssonKjell Edvard1936-10-28NordmalingBrattsbacka
31506AronssonKurt Aron1928-05-13ÅseleLillögda
31507AronssonLars Anders1806-09-10Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
31508AronssonLars Börje1953-04-19NederKalixNederKalix
31509AronssonLydia Margareta Otalia1897-04-21SollefteåSollefteå
31510AronssonMagda Ingeborg1911-06-09NordmalingBrattsbacka
31511AronssonMatts1841-06-07ArvidsjaurGransele
31512AronssonMikael1841-04-25Skellefteå landsErsmark
31513AronssonMikael1834-08-14Skellefteå landsErsmark
31514AronssonMikael1835-10-11Skellefteå landsErsmark
31515AronssonMildred Dorota Charlotta1916-02-06NysätraBrände
31516AronssonMoses1837-06-15Skellefteå landsErsmark
31517AronssonNils1833-10-11ArvidsjaurLevattnet
31518Aronsson Nils1773ArvidsjaurLevattnet
31519AronssonNils Erik Arne1944-08-18NordmalingKråken
31520AronssonNils Ivan1925-12-20ÅseleLillögda
31521AronssonNils Johana1846-05-01BurträskKalvträsk
31522AronssonNils Torbjörn1938-04-24ÅseleGafsele
31523AronssonOlof1800ArvidsjaurMörtsele
31524AronssonOlof Alfred Melker1933-07-05NysätraBrände
31525AronssonOlof Reinhold1871-08-12NysätraBrände
31526AronssonOlof Valfrid1871-10-07BurträskStensträsk
31527AronssonOskar Leander1889-12-01BurträskAndersvattnet
31528AronssonPer1838ArvidsjaurGransele
31529AronssonPer Anton1836-05-05BurträskStenträsk
31530AronssonPer Erik1821-07-30LyckseleÅmträsk
31531AronssonPer Johan1841-09-28LövångerMångbyn
31532AronssonReinhild Sara Katarina1905-07-19NysätraBrände
31533AronssonRudolf Valdemar1901-04-30NordmalingBrattsbacka
31534AronssonRut Mildred1928-12-22NederKalixNederKalix
31535AronssonSalomon1839-03-06BurträskStenträsk
31536AronssonSamuel1842-06-10Skellefteå landsErsmark
31537AronssonSet Valter1918-07-04ÅseleKökarberg
31538AronssonSven Yngve1924-06-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
31539AronssonSyster Kristina Amalia1913-07-24NysätraBrände
31540AronssonTord Aron Botvid1925-10-07NysätraBrände
31541AronssonTore Reinhold Hygenius1908-03-05NysätraBrände
31542AronssonTorgny1927-09-10NorsjöNorsjö
31543AronssonZakris1838-09-06Skellefteå landsErsmark
31544Aronsson FjällströmPer Johan Alfred1874-06-14StenseleGardsjönäs
31545AroseniusKarl Erik1925-11-12Uppsala länVårfru kyrka
31546AroseniusLars Tore Herman1929-05-20DegerforsHjuken
31547AroseniusTore Oskar1892-09-16Uppsala länVårfru kyrka
31548Artander PerssonOlga1872-07-26Ofoten NorgeEvenes
31549ArturssonBengt Tore1921-05-29SävarBrattby
31550ArturssonEmmy Maria1920-02-27StenseleBlekfjäll
31551ArturssonErik Gösta Valentin1926-12-16SävarBrattby
31552ArturssonFride Holger Eberhard1919-12-29SävarBrattby
31553ArturssonGerd Marie1924-09-10SävarBrattby
31554ArturssonKarl Axel Villehard1929-09-07LyckseleRuskträsk
31555ArturssonKjell Ove1931-10-26SävarBrattby
31556ArturssonMyrthild Maria1930-01-16SävarBrattby
31557ArturssonVilm Yngve1922-12-18SävarBrattby
31558ArvastssonJan Erik1934-07-17StenseleLuspen
31559ArvastssonMonika1938-05-30StenseleLuspen
31560ArvastssonTorsten Adrian Valdemar 1905-09-20MalmöSankt Pauli
31561ArvelsdotterAnna Margareta1778LappmarkenLappmarken
31562ArvelssonErik Tobias1835-11-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
31563ArvelssonNils1779ÅseleLappmarken
31564ArvelssonSjul1776ÅseleLappmarken
31565Arven KarlssonErik1884-07-21DegerforsHällnäs
31566Arven KarlssonErik Gunnar Paul1912-04-21DegerforsHällnäs
31567Arven KarlssonGöta Ingeborg Sofia1918-03-24DegerforsHällnäs
31568Arven KarlssonMary Ann Sofie1923-05-19DegerforsHällnäs
31569Arven KarlssonVera Margareta Sofia1916-09-02DegerforsHällnäs
31570Arven KarlssonVivan Gunborg Sofia1913-07-17DegerforsHällnäs
31571Arven KarlssonVivann Gunborg1911-03-23DegerforsHällnäs
31572ArvidsdotterAnna1815-01-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
31573ArvidsdotterAnna Elisabet1804-05-03FredrikaFredrika
31574ArvidsdotterAnna Katarina1781-07-04BygdeåÖverklinten
31575ArvidsdotterAnna Kristina1793-04-14BygdeåÖverklinten
31576ArvidsdotterAnna Kristina1787-01-04BygdeåRickleå
31577ArvidsdotterAnna Maria1795-01-02BygdeåÅkullsjön
31578ArvidsdotterBrita1805-07-31BygdeåÅkullsjön
31579ArvidsdotterBrita1782-12-18BygdeåÖverklinten
31580ArvidsdotterCecilia1791ÅseleRissjölandet
31581ArvidsdotterCecilia Sofia1803-09-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
31582ArvidsdotterEva Charlotta1806-05-05FredrikaFredrika
31583ArvidsdotterEva Elisabet1864-03-24NorsjTräskliden
31584ArvidsdotterGunilla1807-06-07LappmarkenLappmarken
31585ArvidsdotterHedvig Charlotta1816-08-15BygdeåÅkullsjön
31586ArvidsdotterInrid Maria1849-06-30VilhelminaDåris
31587ArvidsdotterJohanna Fredrika1813-12-05BygdeåÅkullsjön
31588ArvidsdotterKatarina1794ÅseleRissjölandet
31589ArvidsdotterKatarina1793-11-08BygdeåÅkullsjön
31590ArvidsdotterKatarina1781-05-22BygdeåRickleå
31591ArvidsdotterKatarina1782-12-20BygdeåRickleå
31592ArvidsdotterKristina1793ÅseleRissjölandet
31593ArvidsdotterKristina Agata1854-06-18VilhelminaDåris
31594ArvidsdotterKristina Margareta1797-02-11BygdeåÅkullsjön
31595ArvidsdotterMagdalena1784-10-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31596ArvidsdotterMagdalena1798-10-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
31597ArvidsdotterMagdalena1773Umeå landsUmeå lands
31598ArvidsdotterMagdalena1808-04-13ÅseleÅsele
31599ArvidsdotterMagdalena1779-04-27BygdeåRickleå
31600ArvidsdotterMargareta1771-09-15Umeå landsGubböle
31601ArvidsdotterMaria1813-03-27ÅseleÅsele
31602ArvidsdotterMaria1786-02-16BygdeåÖverklinten
31603ArvidsdotterMaria Elisabet1774-07-20Umeå landsGubböle
31604ArvidsdotterMaria Margareta1784-02-25BygdeåRickleå
31605ArvidsdotterMaria Margareta1794-06-16Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
31606ArvidsdotterMaria Margareta1785-05-06BygdeåRickleå
31607ArvidsdotterMaria Segrid1815-05-30ÅseleRisjölande
31608ArvidsdotterSara Kristina1802-02-24BygdeåÖverklinten
31609ArvidsdotterSara Kristina1790-06-25BygdeåÖverklinten
31610ArvidsdotterSegrid1805-04-16LappmarkenLappmarken
31611ArvidsdotterUlrika1807-08-30BygdeåÅkullsjön
31612ArvidsotterMaria1841-10-10VärmlandFryksände
31613ArvidssonAdolf Manfred1907-02-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
31614ArvidssonAina Emelia1905-01-23NordmalingSunnansjö
31615ArvidssonAina Vilhelmina1922-09-25StenseleRånäset
31616ArvidssonAllan Ossian1925-11-22NordmalingKyrkovallen
31617ArvidssonAlma Linnea1921-05-21LyckseleBjörksele
31618ArvidssonAmelia Elisabet1879-08-01Ledsjö (R)Ledsjö
31619ArvidssonAnders1836Kronobergs länFagerhult
31620ArvidssonAnders1802-03-09FredrikaFredrika
31621ArvidssonAnders1801-01-01BygdeåÅkullsjön
31622ArvidssonAnders Johan Arne1927-01-11LyckseleFjällberg
31623ArvidssonAnette1935-06-15SorseleRåstrand
31624ArvidssonAnna Alexandra1896-03-18VilhelminaNorrvik
31625ArvidssonAnna Elise1923-03-02Umeå landsGrundfors
31626ArvidssonAnna Helen1928-11-28Björksele (AC)Björksele
31627ArvidssonAnna Valborg Matilda1912-11-22BjurholmVästerås
31628ArvidssonAnton1860-08-25NorsjTräskliden
31629ArvidssonAnund Aristokus1852-08-04VilhelminaDåris
31630ArvidssonArvid1798ÅseleLappmarken
31631ArvidssonArvid Alexander1917-11-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
31632ArvidssonArvid Edvard1864-04-18VilhelminaDorris
31633ArvidssonArvid Ragnar1906-10-10SorseleSorsele
31634ArvidssonAugusta Teolina1900-08-27VilhelminaBlaikliden
31635ArvidssonAxel Göte1924-03-06FredrikaLögda
31636ArvidssonBengt Torsten1908-09-22SorseleHednäs
31637ArvidssonBetty Johanna1904-08-16NordmalingHummelholm
31638ArvidssonBirgit Anna Maria1931-04-07StenseleGunnarberg
31639ArvidssonBirgit Marianne1928-02-12GargnäsHedenäs
31640ArvidssonDolfa Adele1917-08-05BjurholmVästerås
31641ArvidssonEbba1900-04-02ÅseleÅsele
31642ArvidssonEbba Aina1918-05-05GideåFlärke
31643ArvidssonEivor Marianne1935-03-19LyckseleLycksele
31644ArvidssonElsa Arvida1908-12-27Umeå landsKroksjö
31645ArvidssonElsa Barbro1923-01-15Umeå landsGrubbe
31646ArvidssonElsa Elisabet1925-08-12FredrikaLögda
31647ArvidssonElsa Maria1919-08-24StenseleNorrbäck
31648ArvidssonEmmy1908-07-23ÅseleÅsele
31649ArvidssonErik1801-03-09ÅseleLomsjölandet
31650ArvidssonErik Alvar1911-07-17Umeå landsVästerhiske
31651ArvidssonErik Gustav1918-05-31StenseleNorrbäck
31652ArvidssonErik Nikanor1901-06-21VilhelminaNorrvik
31653ArvidssonErnst Aron Hilding1911-06-17BjurholmVästerås
31654ArvidssonEster Margareta1928-11-28Björksele (AC)Björksele
31655ArvidssonFrans Georg1898-05-17ÅseleÅsele
31656ArvidssonFrans Ossian1867-09-22KalmarGamleby
31657ArvidssonGertrud Cecilia1918-05-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
31658ArvidssonGertrud Serafia1893-08-01StockholmKatarina
31659ArvidssonGunborg Arvida Tersia1919-10-22Umeå landsHåkmark
31660ArvidssonGunhild Aurora1926-07-19Björksele (AC)Hednäs
31661ArvidssonGunhild Maria1912-03-01GideåFlärke
31662ArvidssonGunvor1925-08-14StenseleLuspen
31663ArvidssonGustav1850-10-29VilhelminaDåris
31664ArvidssonGustav1802-11-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
31665ArvidssonGustav Lambert1924-11-01Björksele (AC)Björksele
31666ArvidssonGustav Reinhold1913-05-22Umeå landsKroksjö
31667ArvidssonGöran1788-07-25BygdeåÖverklinten
31668ArvidssonGördis Lilian1922-12-04ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
31669ArvidssonHagar Angerd1915-07-12Umeå landsGrubbe
31670ArvidssonHanny Kristin1923-03-12BjurholmVästerås
31671ArvidssonHans Gustav August1922-04-29StenseleNorrdal
31672ArvidssonHarald Engelbrekt1918-05-05GideåFlärke
31673ArvidssonHarry Ossian1896-12-04ÅseleÅsele
31674ArvidssonHelga Sofia1905-11-03Umeå landsKroksjö
31675ArvidssonHelmi Viktina1905-09-20GideåFlärke
31676ArvidssonIduna1913-06-26SorseleSorsele
31677ArvidssonInga Allise1930-07-24LyckseleFjällberg
31678ArvidssonIngrid1920-03-01VilhelminaNorrvik
31679ArvidssonIngrid Charlotta1920-04-11Umeå landsErsmark
31680ArvidssonIngrid Johanna1908-05-31Umeå landsVästerhiske
31681ArvidssonIrma Margareta1906-10-16ÅseleÅsele
31682ArvidssonIsak1791-12-26BygdeåÖverklinten
31683ArvidssonIvar Nikolaus1911-09-03SorseleHednäs
31684ArvidssonJakob1800-03-03BygdeåÖverklinten
31685ArvidssonJohan1775-11-22Umeå landsGubböle
31686ArvidssonJohan Anders Ferdinand1907-04-03Umeå landsKroksjö
31687ArvidssonJohan Artur1905-01-03Umeå landsVästerhiske
31688ArvidssonJohan Arvid Ingvar1920-04-11Umeå landsErsmark
31689ArvidssonJohan Birger1904-04-27SorseleHednäs
31690ArvidssonJohan Hilding1918-09-27Umeå landsHåkmark
31691ArvidssonJohan Oskar1892-07-27VilhelminaNorrvik
31692ArvidssonJohn Villy1901-10-29ÅseleÅsele
31693ArvidssonJonas1800-12-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
31694ArvidssonJonas Valfrid1859-10-11VilhelminaDåris
31695ArvidssonKarl Axel1919-05-31LyckseleBjörksele
31696ArvidssonKarl Bernhard1911-08-20Umeå landsKroksjö
31697ArvidssonKarl Gustav1907-02-16GideåFlärke
31698ArvidssonKerstin1924-06-27KopparbergNorrbärke
31699ArvidssonKerstin Margareta1922-09-25StenseleRånäset
31700ArvidssonKjell Gunnar1920-09-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
31701ArvidssonKjell Olof1928-06-13Umeå landsInnertavle
31702ArvidssonKlara Erika1894-08-12ÅseleGafsele
31703ArvidssonKlas Henning1908-07-31GideåFlärke
31704ArvidssonKlas Johan1931-05-28BjurholmVästerås
31705ArvidssonKnut Bertil1920-04-26GideåFlärke
31706ArvidssonLars1799FredrikaFredrika
31707ArvidssonLars1780-04-15BygdeåRickleå
31708ArvidssonLeif Erik1945-04-23
31709ArvidssonLina Teresia1903-06-13NordmalingHummelholm
31710ArvidssonMalin Gustava1913-05-30Umeå landsKlabböle
31711ArvidssonMargald Ivanoff1890-02-17ArnäsMyckling
31712ArvidssonMarta Aurora1921-06-11DegerforsGranön
31713ArvidssonMartina Arvida1911-11-18Umeå landsErsmark
31714ArvidssonNils1797-05-26BygdeåÖverklinten
31715ArvidssonNils1797-10-27VilhelminaSiksjönäs
31716ArvidssonNils1802-04-30LappmarkenLappmarken
31717ArvidssonNils1789-08-13BygdeåRickleå
31718ArvidssonNils Johan1885-11-14RamseleKrången
31719ArvidssonNils Johan1856-06-06VilhelminaDåris
31720ArvidssonNils Petter1818-12-20Umeå landsSävar
31721ArvidssonNils Sture Rikard1941-01-29VilhelminaNorrvik
31722ArvidssonNils Åke1942-08-18NordmalingHummelholm
31723ArvidssonPer Olof1854-02-03NorsjKvammarn
31724ArvidssonRagnhild1893-07-03ArnäsMyckling
31725ArvidssonRakel Anette Maria1928-05-27StenseleGunnarberg
31726ArvidssonRune Ingvar1921-02-24Umeå landsGrundfors
31727ArvidssonSibylla Birgitta1937-05-14VilhelminaNorrvik
31728ArvidssonSigfrid Sebastian1888-07-11ArnäsMyckling
31729ArvidssonSigne Matilda1913-01-09Umeå landsErsmark
31730ArvidssonSonja Mary1904-05-29ÅseleÅsele
31731ArvidssonSvea Frideborg1914-03-23GideåFlärke
31732ArvidssonSölve1928-09-02LinköpingLinköping
31733ArvidssonTea Ingeborg Erika1909-06-09BjurholmVästerås
31734ArvidssonTerry Ossian1892-01-19ÅseleÅsele
31735ArvidssonTilly Sofia1915-11-15GideåFlärke
31736ArvidssonTobias1815-06-18LappmarkenLappmarken
31737ArvidssonTord1893-05-16StockholmHedvig Elenora
31738ArvidssonTord Arvid Eugen1923-08-25StenseleGunnarberg
31739ArvidssonTorsten Erland1925-09-29Umeå landsHissjö
31740ArvidssonUlla Elaine Viktoria1936-04-03StenseleGunnarberg
31741ArvidssonUlla Viola1930-11-07HörneforsBruket
31742ArvidssonVeris Marie1922-04-02StenselePauträsk
31743ArvströmEbba Irene1896-05-25Svartvik (Y)Svartvik
31744ArvströmEmmy Viola1900-01-26HolmsundHolmsund
31745ArvströmKarl Fredrik1869-07-22Svartvik (Y)Svartvik
31746ArvströmSigne Emilia1898-04-12Svartvik (Y)Svartvik
31747ArvströmSigrid Märta1894-08-14Svartvik (Y)Svartvik
31748ArvströmSten Severin1892-10-22Svartvik (Y)Svartvik
31749ArvströmVera Gabriella1902-07-25HolmsundHolmsund
31750asdotterElsa Elfrida Margareta1928-02-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31751AskJohan Olof1872-08-03LyckseleBjörkås
31752AskJohanna Karolina1874-09-02LyckseleBjörkås
31753AskKlara Kristina1876-08-08MalåBjörkås
31754AskSara Evelina1863-07-20NorsjöNorrliden
31755AskSara Kristina1866-05-05LyckseleLycksele
31756Ask ErikssonAnders1783-05-24NätraSörtjärn
31757Ask JakobsdotterAnna Gustava1876-05-05NysätraGrimsmark
31758Ask JakobsdotterKristina Theodolinda1873-12-26NysätraGrimsmark
31759Ask JakobssonJakob1835-08-17NorsjöNorsjö
31760Ask JakobssonJakob Leander1868-10-16NorsjöNorrliden
31761Ask JakobssonPer Anton Elof1866-03-04NorsjöNorrliden
31762Ask JohanssonKarl Johan1831-12-03NorsjöNorsjö
31763AskbergHulda Karolina1866
31764AskmanAnna Elisabet1771????
31765AsmundsdotterAnna Dordea1781-12-31NordmalingHyngelsböle
31766AsmundsdotterBrita1776-03-30NordmalingHyngelsböle
31767AsmundsdotterKatarina1783-11-23NordmalingHyngelsböle
31768AsmundssonJakob1785-12-16NordmalingHyngelsböle
31769AsmundssonJohan1777-10-20NordmalingHyngelsböle
31770AsmundssonOlof1780-06-03ArnäsKroksjö
31771AsmundssonPer1789-01-17NordmalingHyngelsböle
31772AsmundssonPer1779-12-22NordmalingHyngelsböle
31773AsmundssonPer1774-01-06NordmalingHyngelsböle
31774AspAgnes Maria1894-08-19MalåNylund
31775AspAmalia1869-03-23NordmalingOlofsfors
31776AspAmanda Kristina1866-05-29NordmalingNorrmark
31777AspAnna Alexandra1883-05-01MalåAsplunda
31778AspAnna Viktoria1899-06-12MalåNylund
31779AspAugust1854-04-11NordmalingOlofsfors
31780AspBrita Johanna1835-10-08NordmalingOlofsfors
31781AspBrita Magdalena1830-12-22NordmalingJärnäs
31782AspBror Oskar1859-12-03ArvidsjaurAsplunda
31783AspDagny Linnea1932-06-12StenseleGubbträsk
31784AspDaniel Georg1846-11-03Umeå landsHaddingen
31785AspDorotea Augusta1877-04-16RödönRödön
31786AspEdla Sofia Alexandra1889-09-06MalåNylund
31787AspElina Altea1897-02-10MalåNylund
31788AspErik Olof1852-05-26NordmalingOlofsfors
31789AspErik Robert1890-12-30MalåAsplunda
31790AspErik Sigurd1880-02-19ÖvertorneåMatarinka
31791AspErnst Nikolaus1885-08-26MalåAsplunda
31792AspEster Sofia1896-02-29MalåAsplunda
31793AspEva Sofia1844-02-18ArvidsjaurAsplunda
31794AspFritz Johan1880-09-11MalåAsplunda
31795AspGunnar Valdemar1907-09-16NianforsNianfors
31796AspGunnar Yngve Valentin1934-03-08StenseleGubbträsk
31797AspGustav Petter1821-12-07NordmalingJärnäs
31798AspHelmi Viktoria1901-03-14MalåAsplunda
31799AspHilda Katarina Teresia1879-07-06MalåAsplunda
31800AspHugo Engelbrekt1886-07-11MalåNylund
31801AspHulda Amanda1860-12-05ÖvertorneåÖvertorneå
31802AspJenny Gustava1882-02-07MalåAsplunda
31803AspJohan Elof1892-03-13MalåNylund
31804AspJohan Erik1819-04-11NordmalingJärnäs
31805AspJohan Erik1792FinalndMalax
31806AspJohan Gustav1853-07-11Umeå landsRönbäck
31807AspJohan Rikard1867-05-06NordmalingNorrmark
31808AspJohan Vilhelm1843-03-01NordmalingOlofsfors
31809AspJonas Anton1845-07-04ArvidsjaurAsplunda
31810AspJonas Gustav1858-01-06NordmalingOlofsfors
31811AspKarl Ludvig1889-01-01MalåAsplunda
31812AspKatarina Johanna1863-12-27NordmalingOlofsfors
31813AspKatarina Johanna1860-07-03NordmalingOlofsfors
31814AspKatarina Kristina 1828-02-12NordmalingOlofsfors
31815AspKristina Augusta1850-04-16NordmalingOlofsfors
31816AspKristina Elisabet1848-02-22ArvidsjaurAsplunda
31817AspMaria Karolina1866-07-03NordmalingOlofsfors
31818AspMaria Magdalena1839-10-21NordmalingOlofsfors
31819AspMaria Susanna1832-06-20NordmalingJärnäs
31820AspMaria Teolinda1886-11-25MalåAsplunda
31821AspNils Johan1852-10-25ArvidsjaurAsplunda
31822AspOlof August1873-01-25NordmalingNorrmark
31823AspOlof Daniel1820-07-16NordmalingJärnäs
31824AspOskar Ludvig1884-06-04MalåNylund
31825AspPer1856-03-06NordmalingOlofsfors
31826AspPer Erik1877-11-19NjutångerNjutånger
31827AspPer Olof1865-04-04NordmalingOlofsfors
31828AspPer Olof1862-02-09NordmalingOlofsfors
31829AspPer-Erik1855-06-26ArvidsjaurAsplunda
31830AspSignhild1907-06-01NysätraEskilsbäck
31831AspSigurd1907-06-01NysätraEskilsbäck
31832AspSofia1856-03-06NordmalingOlofsfors
31833AspSyster Karolina1858-06-22ArvidsjaurAsplunda
31834AspSyster Karolina1858-06-22ArvidsjaurAsplunda
31835AspVera1916-02-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31836Asp EsaiassonErik1793-05-28ArnäsTorsböle
31837Asp GöransdotterSara Katarina1812-10-14Umeå landsVäterhiske
31838Asp HenrikssonErik1820-03-26ÖvertorneåKorpilombolo
31839Asp JonssonJohan1815-05-17ArvidsjaurAsplunda
31840Asp OlofssonGöran1781-11-13BygdeåBygdeå
31841AspeBetty Alfrida1901-02-11MalåNylund
31842AspelinMaria Olivia1825-04-24NordmalingAspeå
31843AspgrenAgnes Matilda1888-08-25LyckseleLycksele
31844AspgrenAgnes Matilda1888-08-25LyckseleBrattfors
31845AspgrenAnna Elisabet1795-01-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31846AspgrenAnna Gertrud Matilda1919-03-21LyckseleBrattfors
31847AspgrenAnna Helena1814-09-29Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
31848AspgrenAnna Ingegerd1923-01-19LyckseleBrattfors
31849AspgrenAugust1891-07-29LyckseleBrattfors
31850AspgrenAugusta1880-04-10LyckseleBrattfors
31851AspgrenAxel1887-02-20LyckseleBrattfors
31852AspgrenAxel Johan1839-06-19HärnösandHärnösand
31853AspgrenBengt Erik1919-02-23LyckseleBrattfors
31854AspgrenBert Johan1922-12-26LyckseleBrattfors
31855AspgrenBo Arne1916-12-22LyckseleBrattfors
31856AspgrenBritta Regina1920-04-22LyckseleBrattfors
31857AspgrenDavid1894-03-03LyckseleBrattfors
31858AspgrenEmma Amanda1834-04-20HärnösandHärnösand
31859AspgrenErik Johan1885-06-26LyckseleBrattfors
31860AspgrenErik Johan1851-10-15LyckseleBrattfors
31861AspgrenEva Vilhelmina1889-09-24LyckseleLycksele
31862AspgrenFredrik Valfrid1830-10-05HärnösandHärnösand
31863AspgrenFredrika1892-09-12LyckseleBrattfors
31864AspgrenFredrika Katarina1822-06-09YtterlännäsBollsta
31865AspgrenJohan Fredrik1792-06-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31866AspgrenJohanna1882-04-23LyckseleBrattfors
31867AspgrenJohanna Eleonora1877-03-28LyckseleBrattfors
31868AspgrenJohanna Elisabet1828-05-05HärnösandHärnösand
31869AspgrenKarolina Kristina1823-09-20YtterlännäsBollsta
31870AspgrenMagnus1883-12-13LyckseleBrattfors
31871AspgrenMaria Emerontia1878-08-16LyckseleBrattfors
31872AspgrenMaria Magdalena1832-05-02HärnösandHärnösand
31873AspgrenNanny Katarina1875-10-25LyckseleBrattfors
31874AspgrenNils Ingevald1896-11-19LyckseleBrattfors
31875AspgrenSture Leopold1921-07-05LyckseleBrattfors
31876AspgrenSture Torbjörn1928-10-18LyckseleBrattfors
31877AspgrenSvante Napolion1917-05-27LyckseleBrattfors
31878Aspgren JakobsdotterKristina Magdalena1805-02-07NordmalingAspeå
31879AspholmAnna Elisabet Maria1917-09-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
31880AspholmElla Agnes Margareta1917-09-25NordmalingNordmaling
31881AspholmGunborg Elisabet Viktoria1915-11-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
31882AspholmHulda Elisabet Katarina1912-04-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
31883AspholmJohan Gustav Emanuel1867-09-11BoteåBoteå
31884AspholmKarl Arvid Emil1880-09-30Boteå (Y)Boteå
31885AspholmKarl Emil Erland1923-07-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
31886AspholmKarl Gunnar Östen1941-03-29ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
31887AspholmKarl Gustav Hilding1913-08-10VilhelminaBoteå
31888AspholmKarl Gösta1904-01-04NordmalingHallen
31889AspholmOlof Lennart1920-05-28NordmalingNordmaling
31890AspholmSelma Katarina Emilia1879-01-28BoteåStöndar
31891AspholmSigne Elisabet Amanda1919-09-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
31892AsplinMaria Eugenia1873-02-02DegerforsÅmsele
31893AsplinMärta Karolina1870-02-05DegerforsÅmsele
31894Asplin FredrikssonKarl1834-10-14Skellefteå landsBöle
31895AsplundAgda Linnea1918-10-09DoroteaHäggåskilen
31896AsplundAgnes Karolina Amanda1894-07-17LyckseleSläppträsk
31897AsplundAgnes Maria1899-09-12NordmalingHåknäs
31898AsplundAlf Inge Torsten1926-03-30StenseleStångträsk
31899AsplundAli Hänfrid1890-08-19FredrikaLångbäcken
31900AsplundAlma Alvina1895-04-06JörnFalträsk
31901AsplundAlma Emerentia1894-07-04NordmalingLögdeå
31902AsplundAlma Josefina1893-01-21NordmalingLögdeå
31903AsplundAlvar Emanuel1901-01-28NordmalingLögdeå
31904AsplundAnders1794????
31905AsplundAnders1819-11-28Skellefteå landsSörböle
31906AsplundAnders1850-07-12BygdeåFrötjärnbäck
31907AsplundAnders Gustav1872-05-30BjörnaAspsele
31908AsplundAnders Gustav1848-06-04LyckseleAspliden
31909AsplundAnders Ivan1950-11-01SorseleHeden
31910AsplundAnders Otto1911-05-21AnundsjöSvarttjärn
31911AsplundAndreas Robert1880-07-27ÅseleKökarberg
31912AsplundAnna1826-04-05Skellefteå landsSörböle
31913AsplundAnna Alfrida1900-05-13SorseleBure
31914AsplundAnna Amanda1874-02-16BygdeåÅkullsjön
31915AsplundAnna Erika1879-09-28JunseleJunsele
31916AsplundAnna Eufrosyna1867-02-28BurträskBurliden
31917AsplundAnna Ferlinda Albertina1896-09-28MalåNynäs Malåvännäs
31918AsplundAnna Johanna1819-10-25Umeå landsGranträsk
31919AsplundAnna Johanna1856-05-02BygdeåFrötjärnbäck
31920AsplundAnna Katarina1797-10-25NordmalingOlofsfors
31921AsplundAnna Katarina1854-12-02ÅseleSörnoret
31922AsplundAnna Katarina1835-08-22NordmalingAspeå
31923AsplundAnna Kristina1915-09-15DoroteaLajksjö
31924AsplundAnna Kristina1955-04-28SorseleHeden
31925AsplundAnna Lisa1940-06-12SorseleHeden
31926AsplundAnna Magdalena1836-05-01GrundsundaNyland
31927AsplundAnna Maja1918-10-11HörneforsNorrbyskär
31928AsplundAnna Margareta1796-04-02NordmalingOlofsfors
31929AsplundAnna Margareta 1797TorsåkerAspby
31930AsplundAnna Maria1864-10-13FredrikaAspsele
31931AsplundAnna Mariana1860-07-03ÅseleVästerås
31932AsplundAnna Matilda1890-01-02BjörnaAspsele
31933AsplundAnna Teodelina1863-05-12NordmalingAspeå
31934AsplundAnna Teolinda1900-11-04ArnäsBodum
31935AsplundAnny Johanna1907-11-01GideåNorrgidsjö
31936AsplundArne Gösta1925-09-30DoroteaHäggåskilen
31937AsplundArvid Ernst1897-07-30VästmanlandVästanfors
31938AsplundAstrid Elisabet1908-10-19NordmalingLögdeå
31939AsplundAstrid Ingeborg1939-09-28SorseleHeden
31940AsplundAstrid Linnea1911-11-27ÅseleÅsele
31941AsplundAugust1848-05-12PiteåPiteå
31942AsplundAugust1834-02-11Skellefteå landsStämmningsgården
31943AsplundAugust Leopold1881-09-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31944AsplundAugust Teodor1891-11-08BygdeåÅkullsjön
31945AsplundAugust Valter1905-02-05NordingråGrista
31946AsplundAugusta Karolina1878-12-13ByskeByske
31947AsplundAxel1789????
31948AsplundBeda Katarina1919-05-27BygdeåKyrkobordet
31949AsplundBerta Linnea1918-01-09NordmalingDjupsjö
31950AsplundBetty Karolina1889-06-25SorseleBure
31951AsplundBrita Johanna1864-03-15ÅseleVästerås
31952AsplundBrita Johanna1829-04-19Skellefteå landsSörböle
31953AsplundBrita Karolina1870-03-27BjörnaAspsele
31954AsplundBritt Berta Alice1927-09-07BjörnaKärrsjö
31955AsplundBror Gusten1922-03-14DoroteaMårdsjö
31956AsplundBror Kjell1923-12-28LyckseleGranåsen
31957AsplundDagny Eofrosyna1911-03-30GideåSunnansjö
31958AsplundDaniel1795-03-04TorsåkerAspby
31959AsplundDoris Margareta1901-04-14GideåSörgidsjö
31960AsplundEdit Elina1909-03-02LyckseleSläppträsk
31961AsplundEdla Kristina1895-07-26BjörnaAspsele
31962AsplundEdla Maria1875-05-17ByskeByske
31963AsplundEdvard1886-08-13SundsvallSundsvall
31964AsplundElin Adile1918-09-24LyckseleFredrikshall
31965AsplundElin Johanna1887-09-25NordmalingAspeå
31966AsplundElin Kristina1879-06-10NordmalingHåknäs
31967AsplundElis Gotthard Villehard1902-05-02SorseleBure
31968AsplundElisabet1887ByskeByske
31969AsplundElisabet1877-04-11ByskeByske
31970AsplundElisabet1871-07-30NordmalingOlofsfors
31971AsplundElisabet Kristina1801-12-06GrundsundaVallen
31972AsplundElisabet Magdalena1838-11-09GrundsundaBanafjäl
31973AsplundElma1897-04-10NordmalingNorrbyskär
31974AsplundElma Viktoria1899-08-03NordmalingNorrbyskär
31975AsplundElsa Viola1907-10-03ÅseleÅsele
31976AsplundElvi Karolina1909-03-10GideåSunnansjö
31977AsplundEmil Maurits1897-09-14MoMo
31978AsplundEmma Johanna1860-11-08NordmalingHåknäs
31979AsplundEmma Lovisa1869-02-02BurträskBurliden
31980AsplundEmma Maria1891-07-23BjörnaAspsele
31981AsplundEngla Olivia1839-07-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31982AsplundErik1784????
31983AsplundErik1864-07-17BygdeåÅkullsjön
31984AsplundErik Adolf1872-11-15GrundsundaSkademark
31985AsplundErik Albert1911-03-08JunseleJunsele
31986AsplundErik Albert1895-07-11SorseleBure
31987AsplundErik Albin1869-10-31NordmalingHåknäs
31988AsplundErik Anton1856-12-19NordmalingHåknäs
31989AsplundErik Axel1890-08-04NätraBergom
31990AsplundErik Brynolf1942-07-26ÅseleHarrsjö
31991AsplundErik Edvard1883-02-03BygdeåÅkullsjön
31992AsplundErik Gustav1878-05-04BjurholmBastuträsk
31993AsplundErik Gustav1872-07-13BjurholmBastuträsk
31994AsplundErik Gustav1873-01-05NordmalingOlofsfors
31995AsplundErik Helmer1898-11-01MalåNynäs
31996AsplundErik Hilmar1916-03-19AnundsjöSvarttjärn
31997AsplundErik Holmfrid1904-09-29GideåSörgidsjö
31998AsplundErik Johan1863-05-24BygdeåÅkullsjön
31999AsplundErik Olof1927-03-23HörneforsNorrbyskär
32000AsplundErik Olof1876-10-26NordmalingHåknäs
32001AsplundErik Oskar1866-05-07ÅseleVästerås
32002AsplundErik Oskar1872-01-03LyckseleGransjö
32003AsplundErik Set1905-02-15ÅseleÅsele
32004AsplundErika Sofia1839-06-17NordmalingAspeå
32005AsplundErnst Harald1899-04-04NordmalingDjupsjö
32006AsplundErnst Olof Arne1928-10-23StenseleStensele
32007AsplundEster1897-07-23GideåSörgidsjö
32008AsplundEster Hildegard1911-03-10GideåNorrgidsjö
32009AsplundEster Kristina1902-06-26BjörnaAspsele
32010AsplundEugenia Charlotta Elisabet1846-11-05Umeå landsTeg
32011AsplundEva1839-10-06Skellefteå landsSörböle
32012AsplundEva Charlotta1870-03-04BurträskBurliden
32013AsplundEva Elonora1924-02-16HörneforsHörnefors
32014AsplundEva Fredrika1864-04-27BurträskBurliden
32015AsplundEva Johanna1942-01-01SorseleHeden
32016AsplundEva Josefina1891-04-04SorseleBure
32017AsplundEva Katarina1853-03-07BygdeåFrötjärnbäck
32018AsplundEva Kristina1872-03-04BygdeåÅkullsjön
32019AsplundEvelina Josefina1869-07-02NordmalingOlofsfors
32020AsplundFanny Katarina1901-11-15NordmalingHåknäs
32021AsplundFredrik Bror Amandus1884-03-23ÅseleKökarberg
32022AsplundFrits Alexius1898-11-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
32023AsplundFritz1888-04-26FredrikaLångbäcken
32024AsplundGerda Charlotta1902-11-29MalåKrongård
32025AsplundGerda Rebäcka1904-11-11MalåRökå
32026AsplundGerda Teolinda1901-03-29BjörnaAspsele
32027AsplundGerhard Albin1876-09-24NordmalingHåknäs
32028AsplundGertrud Matilda1869-05-16ÅseleVästerås
32029AsplundGulli Astrid1926-02-28LyckseleGranåsen
32030AsplundGunborg Alice1920-03-29DoroteaHäggåskilen
32031AsplundGustav1823-02-03Skellefteå landsSörböle
32032AsplundGustav Adolf1900-02-28GideåSörgidsjö
32033AsplundGustav Alfred1875-04-30GideåSörgidsjö
32034AsplundGustav Arne1910-09-30VännäsKolksele
32035AsplundGustav Ivar Folke1927-09-12StenseleGubbträsk
32036AsplundGustav Jakob1854-01-07NordmalingHåknäs
32037AsplundGustav Leander1901-03-24BygdeåÅkullsjön
32038AsplundGustav Reinhold1834-03-30BurträskTräskliden
32039AsplundGustav Robert1865-10-14BurträskBurliden
32040AsplundGustav Valfrid Teodor1922-06-26DegerforsHällnäs
32041AsplundGöran Vilhelm1957-01-06SorseleHeden
32042AsplundGöta Elvira1916-09-28LyckseleZefansvik
32043AsplundGöte Alexander1901-01-19NordmalingNorrbyskär
32044AsplundHagvid Elimar1919-01-02LyckseleZefansvik
32045AsplundHans1834-01-23SäbråSäbrå
32046AsplundHans Allan1943-09-24SorseleHeden
32047AsplundHardy Ludvig1912-11-23LyckseleZefansvik
32048AsplundHelga1904-01-09LuleåLuleå
32049AsplundHelge Sigurd1904-10-04SorseleBure
32050AsplundHenny Josefina1891-10-20NordmalingLögdeå
32051AsplundHilda Karolina1874-12-19ÅseleStorsjö
32052AsplundHildur Amanda1896-03-25GideåSörgidsjö
32053AsplundHildur Amanda Margareta1902-12-27ArnäsBodum
32054AsplundHilma Elisabet1913-05-05AnundsjöSvartsjö
32055AsplundHilmar1895-09-16NordmalingLögdeå
32056AsplundHjalmar1906-07-10NordmalingDjupsjö
32057AsplundHjalmar Stefanus1907-04-15MalåKåtaträsk
32058AsplundHulda Dorotea1879-01-24GideåSörgidsjö
32059AsplundHulda Johanna1884-04-18BjurholmBastuträsk
32060AsplundHulda Kristina1907-03-21LyckseleSläppträsk
32061AsplundIda Kristina1879-08-25MalåSläppträsk
32062AsplundIda Maria1899-03-16NordingråSalsåker
32063AsplundInga Maria1931-01-21NordmalingLögdeå
32064AsplundInga-Maj1929-08-21StenseleStångträsk
32065AsplundInger Susanne1931-02-11ÅseleMunicip
32066AsplundIngrid Alexandra Josefina1905-10-03LyckseleSläppträsk
32067AsplundIngrid Elisabet1903-11-03ÅseleÅsele
32068AsplundIrma Elisabet1934-07-09ÅseleSöråsele
32069AsplundIsak1807-05-01GrundsundaHusum
32070AsplundIsak1777-09-28NordmalingAspeå
32071AsplundIsak Albert1870-09-17BygdeåÅkullsjön
32072AsplundIvan Vilhelm1919-09-12SorseleNordanås
32073AsplundJakob1907-01-01SorseleBure
32074AsplundJenny Charlotta1891-11-06LyckseleSläppträsk
32075AsplundJenny Katarina1885-11-01NordmalingHåknäs
32076AsplundJenny Maria Alexandra1900-12-03MalåNynäs Malåvännäs
32077AsplundJohan1848-03-21NordmalingBredvik
32078AsplundJohan1838-01-18NordmalingAspeå
32079AsplundJohan1853-02-10NordmalingJärnäs
32080AsplundJohan1865LuleåÄngesbyn
32081AsplundJohan1809-03-17GrundsundaHusum
32082AsplundJohan1878-08-13BygdeåÅkullsjön
32083AsplundJohan Albert Edvard1899-06-07ArnäsAngsta
32084AsplundJohan Alfons1906-02-06GideåSörgidsjö
32085AsplundJohan Alfred1913-05-15Luleå stadKåtaträsk
32086AsplundJohan Algot1885-06-22Umeå stadUmeå stad
32087AsplundJohan Amandus1871-06-02ÅseleKåkarberg
32088AsplundJohan August1888-01-23NordmalingLögdeå
32089AsplundJohan August1860-02-03NordmalingAspeå
32090AsplundJohan August1869-05-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
32091AsplundJohan Erik1867-04-20BjörnaAspsele
32092AsplundJohan Erik1862-02-04NordmalingLögdeå
32093AsplundJohan Evert1914-06-13NordmalingDjupsjö
32094AsplundJohan Gustav Svante1873-11-12ÖrträskÖrträsk
32095AsplundJohan Harald1911-02-02LyckseleSläppträsk
32096AsplundJohan Hilding1906-05-15GideåNorrgidsjö
32097AsplundJohan Ludvig1882-05-06MalåHornträsk
32098AsplundJohan Olof1801-11-09TorsåkerAspby
32099AsplundJohan Petter1840-07-21NordmalingHåknäs
32100AsplundJohan Ragnar1903-03-24GideåSörgidsjö
32101AsplundJohan Tycko1895-07-11SorseleBure
32102AsplundJohan Tycko1893-04-29SorseleBure
32103AsplundJohan Viktor1898-03-20BjörnaKrokvattnet
32104AsplundJohanna1874-06-02NordmalingOlofsfors
32105AsplundJohanna1880-10-06BygdeåÅkullsjön
32106AsplundJohanna Charlotta1822-07-29TorsåkerAspby
32107AsplundJohanna Lovisa1874-05-18NordmalingLögdeå
32108AsplundJohanna Margareta1906-04-23ArnäsBodum
32109AsplundJohanna Matilda1879-01-24GideåSörgidsjö
32110AsplundJohn Valdemar1913-10-31ÅseleGärdsjö
32111AsplundJonas1834-09-04NordmalingAspeå
32112AsplundJonas1867-07-22NordmalingAspeå
32113AsplundJonas1842-06-26NordmalingBredvik
32114AsplundJonas1791????
32115AsplundJonas Albert1877-03-10BjörnaAspsele
32116AsplundJonas Alexius1891-11-10GrundsundaStensäter
32117AsplundJonas Gustaf1887-10-19NätraBergom
32118AsplundJonas Harald1899-02-17GideåSörgidsjö
32119AsplundJonas Konrad1895-07-26AnundsjöAspsele
32120AsplundJonas Olof1871-05-23ÅseleStorsjö
32121AsplundJonas Petter1858-03-15NätraBergom
32122AsplundJudit Kristina1902-11-20MalåRökå
32123AsplundJustus Emanuel1912-09-02SorseleBure
32124AsplundKarl1907-01-01SorseleBure
32125AsplundKarl1812-01-03TorsåkerAspby
32126AsplundKarl Alfred Hilding1904-09-07ArnäsBodum
32127AsplundKarl Alfred Maurits1901-12-17ArnäsBodum
32128AsplundKarl Ambrosius1901-04-14MalåKåtaträsk
32129AsplundKarl Anton1872-05-30BjörnaAspsele
32130AsplundKarl August1841-03-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32131AsplundKarl Gottard1899-07-06NordmalingLögdeå
32132AsplundKarl Gunnar Adolf1913-07-17DoroteaLajksjö
32133AsplundKarl Helge Ingemar1925-03-18StenseleStensele
32134AsplundKarl Helmer1892-02-24NordmalingHåknäs såg
32135AsplundKarl Henning1913-04-03GideåNorrgidsjö
32136AsplundKarl Immanuel1872-10-12ÖrträskÖrträsk
32137AsplundKarl Ingemar1922-06-30LyckseleValltjärn
32138AsplundKarl Johan Axel1900-04-15FredrikaLustigkulla
32139AsplundKarl Jonas1859-05-20BygdeåHäggnäs
32140AsplundKarl Josef1909-02-13SorseleBure
32141AsplundKarl Konrad1877-01-15MalåSläppträsk
32142AsplundKarl Lennart1932-12-22SorseleHeden
32143AsplundKarl Olof1851-09-26NordmalingHåknäs
32144AsplundKarl Oskar1860-07-09BurträskBurliden
32145AsplundKarl Oskar1881-12-24NordmalingHåknäs
32146AsplundKarl Otto1894-12-22NätraSträngön
32147AsplundKarl Valter1916-03-19ÅseleGärdsjö
32148AsplundKarolina Charlotta1862-05-03ÅseleVästerås
32149AsplundKarolina Concordia1871-09-26BurträskBurliden
32150AsplundKatarina Helena1842-02-17NordmalingHåknäs
32151AsplundKatarina Johanna1885-10-15NätraBergom
32152AsplundKatarina Johanna1848-05-15BygdeåFrötjärnbäck
32153AsplundKatarina Magdalena1803-11-24GrundsundaHusum
32154AsplundKjell Erik Oskar1928-04-01HörneforsNorrbyskär
32155AsplundKlara Alexandra1885-05-03LyckseleSläppträsk
32156AsplundKlara Amalia1841-02-12NordmalingAspeå
32157AsplundKlara Eugenia1881-02-05BjurholmBastuträsk
32158AsplundKlara Maria1838-11-09GrundsundaHusum
32159AsplundKnut Oskar1907-06-03MalåKrongård
32160AsplundKnut Ruben1916-05-27MalåKåtaträsk
32161AsplundKristina1792????
32162AsplundKristina Albertina1870-04-16LyckseleGransjö
32163AsplundKristina Amalia1861-09-12NordmalingAspeå
32164AsplundKristina Elonora1864-02-12NordmalingHåknäs
32165AsplundKristina Sofia1856-05-27ÅseleKåkarberg
32166AsplundKristina Sofia1849-03-05NordmalingHåknäs såg
32167AsplundLars Erik1866-12-21GrundsundaUltrå
32168AsplundLars Erik1845-12-07GrundsundaFlärke
32169AsplundLars Göran1951-10-18Stora TunaStora Tuna
32170AsplundLars Johan1843-06-06GrundsundaDombäcksmark
32171AsplundLars Johan1842-03-13NordmalingDjupsjö
32172AsplundLars Paul1930-09-06SorseleHeden
32173AsplundLilly1920-03-03AnundsjöSvartsjö
32174AsplundLovisa Albertina1836-09-03NordmalingAspeå
32175AsplundLudvig Anskarius1911-11-25MalåKåtaträsk
32176AsplundMagda Helena1904-01-30NordmalingNorrbyskär
32177AsplundMaj Inga Birgitta1939-01-23Björksele (AC)Släppträsk
32178AsplundMargareta Kristina1883-10-16NätraBergom
32179AsplundMargareta Kristina1845-11-16NordmalingBredvik
32180AsplundMargareta Magdalena1805-07-24GrundsundaHusum
32181AsplundMargareta Maria1918-02-01BygdeåGullmark
32182AsplundMargit Viola1935-12-31SorseleHeden
32183AsplundMaria Johanna1846-08-28NordmalingHåknäs såg
32184AsplundMaria Lovisa1864-11-12NordmalingNorrmark
32185AsplundMarit Ingeborg1908-09-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
32186AsplundMatts1808-05-08NordmalingAspeå
32187AsplundMatts Vilhelm1821-09-16Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32188AsplundMatts Vilhelm1844-04-04NordmalingBredvik
32189AsplundMerry Karolina1909-06-18FredrikaNordanås
32190AsplundNils1881-09-19AlanäsAlanäs
32191AsplundNils1795-04-07ÅseleAspsele
32192AsplundNils1876-03-04BygdeåÅkullsjön
32193AsplundNils Alf Gösta1921-05-29BygdeåKyrkobordet
32194AsplundNils August1863-02-10NordmalingHåknäs
32195AsplundNils Daniel1944-06-22SorseleHeden
32196AsplundNils Edvin1888-02-27NordmalingHåknäs
32197AsplundNils Ferdinand1886-10-26BjörnaAspsele
32198AsplundNils Fredrik1892-10-12NätraBergom
32199AsplundNils Johan1923-05-07HörneforsNorrbyskär
32200AsplundNils Johan1824-08-10FredrikaAspsele
32201AsplundNils Johan1867-03-02NordmalingOlofsfors
32202AsplundNils Konrad1895-10-22BygdeåÅkullsjön
32203AsplundNils Levi Axel1884-03-23ÅseleKökarberg
32204AsplundNils Olof August1858-07-24ÅseleVästansjö
32205AsplundNils Oskar 1880-03-17NordmalingHåknäs
32206AsplundNils Petter1860-03-20FredrikaFredrika
32207AsplundNils Petter1815-12-10NordmalingHåknäs
32208AsplundOlga Josefina1900-12-02NordmalingDjupsjö
32209AsplundOlof Fredik1862-07-18FredrikaAspsele
32210AsplundOlof Henrik1936-01-31SorseleHeden
32211AsplundOlof Herman1897-02-21NordingråSalsåker
32212AsplundOlof Otto1866-11-18BygdeåÅkullsjön
32213AsplundOlof Tore1910-02-19Riala (AB)Riala
32214AsplundOlof Valentin1875-06-17BjurholmBastuträsk
32215AsplundOskar1909-06-09NordmalingDjupsjö
32216AsplundOskar Brynolf1905-10-27NordmalingNorrbyskär
32217AsplundOskar Ingvar1907-05-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
32218AsplundOskar Karl Villiam1903-05-16NordmalingNorrbyskär
32219AsplundOskar Robert1878-12-01ÅseleKåkarberg
32220AsplundOtto1863-01-31BurträskBurliden
32221AsplundOtto1836-12-27BurträskÅbyn
32222AsplundOtto Hjalmar1897-01-10LyckseleFalträsk
32223AsplundPer1805-01-26TorsåkerAspby
32224AsplundPer1804-11-01????
32225AsplundPer1786????
32226AsplundPer Abraham1937-10-11SorseleHeden
32227AsplundPer Adolf1910-10-29MalåKåtaträsk
32228AsplundPer Anton1887-12-09Umeå landsRönnbäck
32229AsplundPer August1897-12-27SorseleBure
32230AsplundPer Emil1888-06-03LyckseleSläppträsk
32231AsplundPer Enar1909-07-15AnundsjöSvartsjö
32232AsplundPer Erik1837-04-04FredrikaAspsele
32233AsplundPer Håkan1947-04-13Stora TunaStora Tuna
32234AsplundPer Johan1882-07-20NätraBergom
32235AsplundPer Magnus1873-11-22ÅseleKåkarberg
32236AsplundPer Olof1923-10-30HörneforsNorrbyskär
32237AsplundPer Olof1885-10-07BjörnaAspsele
32238AsplundPer Teodor1880-11-23LyckseleHornmyr
32239AsplundRobert1870-08-24GrundsundaSkademark
32240AsplundRolf Helmer Tage1923-11-04BjörkseleValltjärn
32241AsplundRolf Lennart1921-04-13HörneforsNorrbyskär
32242AsplundRolf Lennart1937-08-22Björksele (AC)Släppträsk
32243AsplundRut Elisabet1898-05-12LyckseleFalträsk
32244AsplundRut Ingeborg1903-11-03ÅseleÅsele
32245AsplundSara Albertina1874-05-17MalåSläppträsk
32246AsplundSara Amanda1899-07-17BjörnaAspsele
32247AsplundSara Fredrika1889-07-23NätraBergom
32248AsplundSelma Henrietta1912-09-05LyckseleFredrikshall
32249AsplundSelma Rosina1884-07-14MalåSläppträsk
32250AsplundSet Allan1928-05-19LyckseleGranåsen
32251AsplundSet Helmer1905-04-21MalåKrongård
32252AsplundSigne Alexina1882-10-21LyckseleBjurås
32253AsplundSigne Matilda1902-10-01NordmalingLögdeå
32254AsplundSigrid Amanda1894-03-13BjörnaAspsele
32255AsplundSigrid Lovisa1906-01-05MalåKåtaträsk
32256AsplundSigvard1907-06-11GideåSunnansjö
32257AsplundSiv Margareta1932-02-18ÅseleMunicip
32258AsplundSofia Vilhelmina1888-06-03LyckseleSläppträsk
32259AsplundSture Anders1942-12-08EnskedeEnskede
32260AsplundSvea Eufenia1914-09-21LyckseleZefansvik
32261AsplundSvea Margreta1914-07-06LyckseleFredrikshall
32262AsplundSven Asaf1908-07-12MalåKåtaträsk
32263AsplundTea Magdalena1916-09-20LyckseleFredrikshall
32264AsplundTekla Augusta1903-11-17BjörnaAspsele
32265AsplundTekla Gustava1865-05-27NordmalingAspeå
32266AsplundTekla Karolina1906-05-20BjörnaAspsele
32267AsplundTekla Maria1888-09-28BjörnaAspsele
32268AsplundTeodora Katarina1873-02-25NordmalingHåknäs
32269AsplundTorborg Sofia1920-12-25DegerforsLillsandsjön
32270AsplundTure Amandus1922-10-22DoroteaHäggås
32271AsplundTycko Nikolaus1909-04-09MalåKrongård
32272AsplundUlla Elonora1932-12-21NordmalingLögdeå
32273AsplundUlrik1827-09-06Skellefteå landsSörböle
32274AsplundValter Andreas1928-03-29BygdeåKyrkobordet
32275AsplundVendla Maria1866-12-06NordmalingHåknäs
32276AsplundVera Frideborg1920-05-12BygdeåKyrkobordet
32277AsplundViola Katarina1904-11-06NordmalingLögdeå
32278Asplund AnderssonAnders1796-11-10BurträskGammelbyn
32279Asplund AnderssonAnders1826-01-24BurträskBrattlund
32280Asplund AnderssonAugust1834-02-11Skellefteå landsStämmingsgården
32281Asplund AnderssonFredrik1794-10-06BurträskVillvattnet
32282Asplund AnderssonJonas1822-11-04BygdeåFrötjärnbäck
32283Asplund AnderssonNils Jonas August1862-07-24ÅseleLögda
32284Asplund AnderssonOlof1800-12-03BurträskGammelbyn
32285Asplund AnderssonPer Erik1843-05-05LyckseleAspliden
32286Asplund DanielssonJonas Albert Paulinus1887-06-22ÅseleAsplunda
32287Asplund EsaiassonEsaias1791-09-24ArnäsTorsböle
32288Asplund HanssonPer Erik1864-01-16SorseleBure
32289Asplund HenriksdotterMargareta Magdalena1806-08-24NordmalingAspeå
32290Asplund HenrikssonErik Valentin1868-05-11ÅseleStorsjö
32291Asplund HenrikssonKatarina Elisabet1885-09-07RamseleRamsele
32292Asplund IsaksdotterAnna Dorotea1807-11-28NordmalingBredvik
32293Asplund IsaksdotterBrita Magdalena1804-07-21NordmalingBredvik
32294Asplund IsaksdotterKristina Lovisa1816-03-17NordmalingAspeå
32295Asplund IsaksdotterMaria Charlotta1817-04-01NordmalingAspeå
32296Asplund IsaksdotterSara Margareta1813-10-25NordmalingHörnsjö
32297Asplund IsakssonJohan1806-04-08NordmalingBredvik
32298Asplund IsakssonLars1810-10-04GrundsundaHusum
32299Asplund IsakssonOlof1803-04-04NordmalingBredvik
32300Asplund IsakssonOlof1811-10-07NordmalingBredvik
32301Asplund IsakssonPer1810-11-14NordmalingBredvik
32302Asplund JakobssonJakob1860-08-11NordmalingÖre
32303Asplund JakobssonOlof1846-02-16NordmalingAspeå
32304Asplund JonssonJakob1810-11-24NordmalingAspeå
32305Asplund JonssonJonas1834-03-20NordmalingAspeå
32306Asplund MattssonHenrik1782-08-06NordmalingAspeå
32307Asplund MattssonJakob1803-10-13NordmalingAspeå
32308Asplund MikaelssonPer1841-11-14DegerforsÅmsele
32309Asplund NilsdotterAnna Kristina1834-05-28FredrikaAspsele
32310Asplund NilsdotterBrita Katarina1821-12-25FredrikaAspsele
32311Asplund NilsdotterBrita Vilhelmina1867-01-12NordmalingMo
32312Asplund NilsdotterHulda Katarina1869-11-13NordmalingMo
32313Asplund NilssonHenrik Olof1830-10-12FredrikaApsele
32314Asplund NilssonPer1818-10-31NordmalingVästansjö
32315Asplund OlofssonIsak1771-03-16NordmalingAspeå
32316Asplund OlofssonNils Olof1838-10-17NordmalingAspeå
32317Asplund OlofssonOlof1843-10-28BjurholmBastuträsk
32318Asplund PerssonAnders1829-06-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
32319Asplund PerssonJohan1872-06-17NordmalingDjupsjö
32320Asplund.Anna Karolina1839-08-22GrundsundaBanafjäl
32321Asplund.Nils1844-04-03NordmalingHåknäs
32322Asplund-AnderssonJonas1822-11-04BygdeåFrötjärnbäck
32323AspmarkErik1914-03-14Älvsborgs länTäftedal
32324AssarssonAgnes Martina1914-12-14ÅseleBorgsjö
32325AstergrenArndt Bertil1920-05-16ÖrträskÖrträsk
32326AstergrenArnevi Marie1925-11-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
32327AstergrenBengt Alex1924-11-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
32328AstergrenBror Allan1927-07-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
32329Astergren JonssonErnst Valdemar1891-06-13ÖrträskÖrträsk
32330AsterstamOlof Valdemar1917-04-11StenseleRönnäs
32331AttebrandAnna Irene Ingegerd1925-09-29TärnaMellansjö
32332AttebrandAstrid Milda Kristina1923-03-14TärnaMellansjö
32333AttebrandHelge Alexius1929-06-01TärnaMellansjö
32334AttebrandHenny Sofia1920-07-12TärnaMellansjö
32335AttebrandJohan Oskar1922-03-18TärnaMellansjö
32336AttebrandNils August1894-04-07TärnaStorfjäll
32337Atteslid Olsdotter Ingeborg1895-10-07HattfjelldalAtterlien
32338AugustdotterAnna Albertina1875-07-01NordmalingHyngelsböle
32339AugustdotterAnna Elin Karolina1877-08-24GideåHundsjö
32340AugustdotterAnna Kristina1852-09-10VännäsSpöland
32341AugustdotterElin1869-07-24RogestaRogesta
32342AugustdotterEva Charlotta1863-12-16VännäsSpöland
32343AugustinAlbin Andreas1886-06-15GrundsundaFinna
32344AugustinAxel1906-08-17Malmöhus länLund
32345AugustinEda Maria1895-02-16GrundsundaFinna
32346AugustinEdvin1890-12-13GrundsundaFinna
32347AugustinJohn1892-12-08GrundsundaFinna
32348Augustin AnderssonAugust1864-09-23GrundsundaFinna
32349AugustinsdotterBrita Katarina1780Skellefteå landsÅbyn
32350AugustinsdotterMargareta1781-10-18Skellefteå landsÅbyn
32351AugustinssonAdam1776-01-16Skellefteå landsÅbyn
32352AugustinssonAnders1778Skellefteå landsÅbyn
32353AugustinssonAnders Fredrik1877-05-27Uppland
32354AugustinssonJohan Ulrik1815-10-23Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
32355AugustinssonJonas1774-03-09Skellefteå landsÅbyn
32356AugustinssonJöns1777-08-27Skellefteå landsÅbyn
32357AugustinusdotterKarolina Helena1872-02-04NorsjöAvaliden
32358AugustinussonErik Gustav1872-04-25DegerforsUppland
32359AugustinussonJohan Olof1879-03-28LyckseleAvaliden
32360AugustinussonMaria Gustava1869-08-10DegerforsUppland
32361AugustsdotterAgnes Alexandra1895-08-11LyckseleVinliden
32362AugustsdotterAlma Josefina1884-01-20NordmalingHyngelsböle
32363AugustsdotterAmanda Karolina1872-01-31NordmalingHyngelsböle
32364AugustsdotterAmanda Kristina1872-11-26ArnäsHögland
32365AugustsdotterAnna Elvira1882-01-13GöteborgFrölunda
32366AugustsdotterAnna Frideborg1891-02-03NordmalingHörnsjö
32367AugustsdotterAnna Karolina1872-11-04Skellefteå landsBureå
32368AugustsdotterAnna Kristina1875-11-01VännäsInnergård
32369AugustsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1879-10-02Örebro länLinde
32370AugustsdotterArmida Linnea1901-11-08LyckseleVinliden
32371AugustsdotterAugusta Amalia1865-04-06VännäsSpöland
32372AugustsdotterBetty Katarina1890-09-26ArnäsJärved
32373AugustsdotterElin Teresia1889-06-07LångseleLångsele
32374AugustsdotterEllen Charlotta1864-11-04LövångerLövånger
32375AugustsdotterEmili Augusta1886-09-12NysätraBrände
32376AugustsdotterEmma Concordia1865-09-27BurträskGammelbyn
32377AugustsdotterEmma Josegina1893-02-27LyckseleVinliden
32378AugustsdotterEster Kristina1873-12-06LyckseleFäboliden
32379AugustsdotterFrida Paulina1873-04-08LyckseleHedlunda
32380AugustsdotterHilda Magdalena1879-06-23BurträskMyrbäck
32381AugustsdotterHilma Kristina1890-09-21NordmalingNygård
32382AugustsdotterJohanna Desideria1891-02-03NordmalingHörnsjö
32383AugustsdotterKatarina Johanna1866-11-18NordmalingHyngelsböle
32384AugustsdotterLinda Kristina1894-06-25ArnäsJärved
32385AugustsdotterLinnea Matilda1900SjälevadKroksta
32386AugustsdotterLydia Linnea Kristina1892-10-29VännäsNyby
32387AugustsdotterMaria1854-03-21VännäsSpöland
32388AugustsdotterMaria Johanna1858-11-17VännäsSpöland
32389AugustsdotterSigne Viktoria1897-12-28LyckseleVinliden
32390AugustsdotterSofia Karolina1863-05-07LyckseleÖravan
32391AugustsdotterTekla Helena1887-09-24NysätraBrände
32392Augustsdotter LindgrenHilda Sofia Vilhelmina1862-08-18LyckseleHedlunda
32393AugustsonHenry Ragnvald1913-08-30BjurholmÖvre Nyland
32394AugustsonIngegärd Sofia1932-10-08BjurholmVästra Strömåker
32395AugustsonIvar Henning1915-02-08BjurholmÖvre Nyland
32396AugustsonJohan Georg1918-03-03BjurholmVästra Strömåker
32397AugustsonJohan Rubert1889-03-10BjurholmÖvre Nyland
32398AugustssonAlgot Alexius1893-05-13JörnJörn
32399AugustssonAlma Axelia1918-01-05NordmalingHyngelsböle
32400AugustssonAlvar Alexius1911-10-21SollefteåSollefteå
32401AugustssonAnders Gottner1927-03-25StenseleSlussfors
32402AugustssonAnders Gunnar1930-05-23NysätraBrände
32403AugustssonAnders Leonard1889-05-22NysätraBrände
32404AugustssonAnders Olof1865-08-10NordmalingHyngelsböle
32405AugustssonAnna Augusta1889-09-30BjurholmSlätmark
32406AugustssonAnna Emelia1896-06-29BjurholmÖvre Nyland
32407AugustssonAnna Hildina1914-06-04BjurholmBalsjö
32408AugustssonAnna Linnea1917-08-12HörneforsNorrbyskär
32409AugustssonAnna Vilma Maria1917-06-02NordmalingNygård
32410AugustssonAnna Viola Elisabet1936-10-29BjurholmÖvre Nyland
32411AugustssonAstrid Margareta Elvira1913-10-05NysätraBrände
32412AugustssonAugust1883-12-05VännäsInnergård
32413AugustssonAugust1870-06-08NordmalingHyngelsböle
32414AugustssonAugust Helmer1891-10-02BjurholmÖvre Nyland
32415AugustssonAugust Helmer1881-09-15BjurholmSlätmark
32416AugustssonAugust Ingvar1927-05-29NordmalingNygård
32417AugustssonAxel Bernhard1892-03-06Rockeby (R)Rockeby
32418AugustssonBerta Katarina1912-11-21BjurholmBalsjö
32419AugustssonBror Paul1918-10-17NysätraBrände
32420AugustssonDagny Konstance1921-02-17NordmalingNygård
32421AugustssonEdit Margareta1923-10-23NysätraBrände
32422AugustssonEivor Ingeborg1924-09-22NordmalingNygård
32423AugustssonElfrida Viktoria1899-05-17BjurholmÖvre Nyland
32424AugustssonEllen Adelia1899-11-27BjurholmSlätmark
32425AugustssonElof Ferdinand1870-01-01LyckseleFäboliden
32426AugustssonElsa Frideborg Margareta1911-11-15VännäsVännäs
32427AugustssonErik Adolf1873-07-28NordmalingHyngelsböle
32428AugustssonErik Gunnar1895-05-14NordmalingBrattsbacka
32429AugustssonErik Vilhelm1882-09-16GävleborgSöderala
32430AugustssonErik Vilhelm1906-08-24NordmalingNorrbyn
32431AugustssonEugenia Vilhelmina1891-03-09FrostvikenMon
32432AugustssonEva-Stina1931-01-21StenseleNordanås
32433AugustssonFabian1885-03-04NysätraBrände
32434AugustssonFingal1893-12-26NordmalingNygård
32435AugustssonFingal Folke1908-10-12Umeå stadUmeå stad
32436AugustssonFolke Lennart1932-11-03NysätraBrände
32437AugustssonFrans August1875-08-04Skellefteå landsBureå
32438AugustssonFrans Oskar1890-10-27SjälevadSjälevad
32439AugustssonFrans Oskar1881-10-30NordmalingHyngelsböle
32440AugustssonFrida Hildegard Augusta1920-04-03NysätraBrände
32441AugustssonFrits Alfons1885-09-19NordmalingNygård
32442AugustssonFrits Alvar1915-08-10NordmalingHyngelsböle
32443AugustssonFrits August1912-05-30NysätraBrände
32444AugustssonFrits Helge1921-11-21GrundsundaHusum
32445AugustssonGeorg Andreas1911-02-05NysätraBrände
32446AugustssonGerda Gustava1896-03-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
32447AugustssonGottne1886-10-14BjurholmSlätmark
32448AugustssonGreta1920-03-22GrundsundaHusum
32449AugustssonGunborg Johanna1925-07-02StenseleSlussfors
32450AugustssonGunnar Sigfrid1895-12-03SjälevadSjälevad
32451AugustssonGustaf1879-07-17NysätraBrände
32452AugustssonGustav Adolf1887-12-12SjälevadSjälevad
32453AugustssonGustav Albert1894-05-25BjurholmSlätmark
32454AugustssonGustav Mauritz1904-04-25AlnöAlnö
32455AugustssonGustav Oskar1861-02-07ArnäsArnäs
32456AugustssonGöta1917-07-20GrundsundaHusum
32457AugustssonGöte Fingal1919-01-27NordmalingNygård
32458AugustssonHanna Maria1908-09-26NordmalingHyngelsböle
32459AugustssonHanna Vilhelmina1886-03-05VännäsInnergård
32460AugustssonHelga Maria1923-05-19GrundsundaHusum
32461AugustssonHelga Maria1916-07-18VännäsHolmbäck
32462AugustssonHelga Sofia1884-12-17GävleborgSöderala
32463AugustssonHenny Sofia1894-06-11BjurholmÖvre Nyland
32464AugustssonHenny Viktoria1910-01-09NordmalingHyngelsböle
32465AugustssonHerman Erling Alexius1922-09-18BjurholmÖvre Nyland
32466AugustssonIda Kristina1887-07-29BjurholmÖvre Nyland
32467AugustssonIngegärd Ann-Sofi1945-11-30NordmalingHåknäs
32468AugustssonJohan1881-06-24VännäsInnergård
32469AugustssonJohan1868-12-10NordmalingHyngelsböle
32470AugustssonJohan1865-12-23DegerforsHöglunda
32471AugustssonJohan August1863-12-14NordmalingHyngelsböle
32472AugustssonJohan August1880-10-19NordmalingBrattsbacka
32473AugustssonJohan August1855-01-02VärmlandRudskoga
32474AugustssonJohan August1899-04-17DegerforsSkurträsk
32475AugustssonJohan Evert1927-10-12NysätraBrände
32476AugustssonJohan Fingal1922-06-17HolmsundLövön
32477AugustssonJohan Henning1915-07-22NordmalingNygård
32478AugustssonJohan Ivar1889-06-02NordmalingNygård
32479AugustssonJohan Magnus1888-10-31DegerforsUppland
32480AugustssonJohan Olof1862-07-29NordmalingHyngelsböle
32481AugustssonJohan Petter1870-02-26VännäsSpöland
32482AugustssonKarin Ingeborg1937-06-06StenseleNordanås
32483AugustssonKarl1851-07-10VännäsSpöland
32484AugustssonKarl1918-09-15GrundsundaHusum
32485AugustssonKarl1879-03-31VännäsInnergård
32486AugustssonKarl August1874-05-07BurträskBergviken
32487AugustssonKarl August1900SjälevadKroksta
32488AugustssonKarl August1876-10-08NysätraBrände
32489AugustssonKarl Gustaf1925-09-09NysätraBrände
32490AugustssonKarl Herman1863-07-16Skarborgs länRanoberg
32491AugustssonKarl Hugo1929-03-31StenseleSlussfors
32492AugustssonKarl Johan1864-09-19Umeå landsHörnefors
32493AugustssonKarl Ragnar1923-07-11HolmsundLövön
32494AugustssonKarl Rudolf1900-04-18DegerforsBerglunda
32495AugustssonKlas Adolf1904-08-23NordmalingHyngelsböle
32496AugustssonKlas August1881-08-11BurträskMyrbäck
32497AugustssonKnut Gotthard1917-04-27NysätraBrände
32498AugustssonKonrad1905-06-19VännäsStennäs
32499AugustssonKonrad Ferdinand1892-01-13BjurholmSlätmark
32500AugustssonLinnea Karolina Sofi1927-09-07BjurholmÖvre Nyland
32501AugustssonLudvig1900-11-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
32502AugustssonMagnus Leonard1889-06-30ArnäsJärved
32503AugustssonMary Gunnel Akvilina1926-01-26NordmalingBrattsbacka
32504AugustssonNils Heribert1896-12-24ArnäsJärved
32505AugustssonNils Holger1907-08-04NordmalingHyngelsböle
32506AugustssonNils Jakob1877-11-04NordmalingHyngelsböle
32507AugustssonNils Viktor1922-03-12NysätraBrände
32508AugustssonOlof Adolf1882-07-16ArnäsHögland
32509AugustssonOlof Adolf1875-12-11ArnäsHögland
32510AugustssonOlof Leonard1897-02-11BjurholmSlätmark
32511AugustssonOlof Valentin1921-01-23BjurholmAgnäs
32512AugustssonOlof Valfrid1859-06-29BurträskBurträsk
32513AugustssonOtto1883-10-15NordmalingGenberg
32514AugustssonOtto Birger1927-05-29NordmalingNygård
32515AugustssonPaulinus1892-06-22ArnäsJärved
32516AugustssonPer Anton1868-03-26ArnäsTäfteå
32517AugustssonPer Axel1879-10-21NordmalingHyngelsböle
32518AugustssonPer Elof1915-06-30NysätraBrände
32519AugustssonPer Robert1872-07-04BurträskBjörkliden
32520AugustssonRikard1892-01-09NordmalingNygård
32521AugustssonRudolf1896-02-04NordmalingNygård
32522AugustssonRut Laura1934-01-04NordmalingNygård
32523AugustssonRut Signe Helena1924-06-10GrundsundaHusum
32524AugustssonSanna Teolinda1883-12-21BjurholmSlätmark
32525AugustssonSelma1886-08-29NordmalingHyngelsböle
32526AugustssonSet Yngve1922-04-20NordmalingNygård
32527AugustssonSigrid Johanna Maria1932-05-07VännäsHolmbäck
32528AugustssonSiv Linnea1932-06-06NordmalingNygård
32529AugustssonStellan Åke Nikanor1929-12-15NordmalingNygård
32530AugustssonTorgny Alexis1914-12-08BjurholmBalsjö
32531AugustssonVera Ines Dorida1918-06-19VännäsHolmbäck
32532AugustssonVerna Adolfina1912-08-10NordmalingHyngelsböle
32533AugustssonVerner Göte Eugen1911-11-14BjurholmBalsjö
32534Augustsson LindgrenFrans August1865-01-12LyckseleÖravan
32535Augustsson LindholmGottfrid Emanuel1878-05-16LyckseleFäboliden
32536AulinGustav Fredrik1808-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
32537AulinHans1780 cirkaFinlandFinland
32538AulinHulda Teresia1881-04-11Indals-LidenIndals-Liden
32539AulinSvea Ingeborg Augusta1879-02-18Västra VingåkerVästra Vingåker
32540AunoAlbin Vilhelm1912-12-05DegerforsHjuken
32541AunoHelle Vilhelm1886-05-27FinlandUleåborg
32542AunoLilly1916-08-17DegerforsHjuken
32543AunoLisa1923-01-24DegerforsHjuken
32544AunoSture Villiam1920-11-13DegerforsHjuken
32545AunoSven Vilhelm1914-01-08DegerforsHjuken
32546AunundssonAnn-Britt1943-02-02VilhelminaStalon
32547AurenAlma1857-08-13LitLit
32548AurenAnna Sofia Klementina1860-07-14Nyköpings länTaxinge
32549AurenKarl Hjalmar1881-01-25BorgsjöBorgsjö
32550AurenPer Tycko1825 cirka????????
32551AurénMargareta Sofia1829-01-27LångseleLångsele
32552AustadiusAnna Kristina1853-01-08StyrnäsStyrnäs
32553AustadiusOlof Johan1821-09-13StyrnäsUtnäs
32554AustadiusPer Erik1790-01-28StyrnäsUtnäs
32555AvanderAlma Kristina1867-03-04ArnäsKvaved
32556AvanderAnna1795-01-16LövångerLövånger
32557AvanderAnna Amalia1880-04-15GideåGetingsta
32558AvanderAnna Amalia1891-01-05GideåGetingsta
32559AvanderAnna Amanda1877-05-03GideåGetingsta
32560AvanderAnna Elisabet1847-05-03NorsjöSvansele
32561AvanderAnna Elisabet1788-12-11ArnäsTävra
32562AvanderAnna Eufrosyne1897-07-20GrundsundaPrästbordet
32563AvanderAnna Evelina1864-09-13GideåLångviken
32564AvanderAnna Johanna1859-05-30LövångerAvan
32565AvanderAnna Karolina1882-06-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32566AvanderAnna Karolina1848-02-13GideåVästergidsjö
32567AvanderAnna Kristina1818-05-14ArnäsKvaved
32568AvanderAnna Olivia1878-11-22GrundsundaGidböle
32569AvanderAnna Sofia1857-08-04NorsjöRålund
32570AvanderAnny Eugenia1894-12-19GrundsundaPrästbolet
32571AvanderAstrid Ingeborg1898-11-04GrundsundaKönsa
32572AvanderAxel1887-08-18GideåGetingsta
32573AvanderBrita Karolina1831-07-22Skellefteå landsBureå såg
32574AvanderBrita Magdalena1803-07-14GrundsundaKönsa
32575AvanderBrita Maria1797-03-31LövångerLövånger
32576AvanderBror Erland1907-01-08GrundsundaPrästbolet
32577AvanderDorotea Magdalena1840-06-11GrundsundaKönsa
32578AvanderEdit Kristina1884-09-27GrundsundaHusum
32579AvanderElin Johanna1883-01-27GrundsundaBodum
32580AvanderElisabet Fredrika1846-11-06GrundsundaKönsa
32581AvanderElisabet Johanna1900-10-04LövångerLövånger
32582AvanderElma Regina1891-02-18Umeå stadUmeå stad
32583AvanderElof1911-10-13GrundsundaPrästbolet
32584AvanderEmmy Kristina1895-10-10LövångerAvan
32585AvanderEngelbert1864-11-07LövångerAvan
32586AvanderErik1897-06-23LövångerAvan
32587AvanderErik1786-09-15ArnäsTävra
32588AvanderErik Adolf1846-09-27ArnäsKvaved
32589AvanderErik Gunnar1908-10-21LinköpingLinköping
32590AvanderErik Olof1839-03-29GrundsundaHusum
32591AvanderErik Oskar1884-11-09GideåGetingsta
32592AvanderErik Ragnar1903-10-01NordmalingLevar
32593AvanderErik Östen1930-01-20HörneforsNorrbyskär
32594AvanderEsaias1781Skellefteå landsAvan
32595AvanderEva Helena1865-08-02Skellefteå landsKusmark
32596AvanderFrans1843-07-12GrundsundaHusum
32597AvanderGullan Irene1928-02-07GideåGideå bruk
32598AvanderHarry Verner1904-03-06GrundsundaPrästbolet
32599AvanderHelena Kristina1832-09-24LövångerLövånger
32600AvanderHelga Isabella1896-11-01NordmalingLevar
32601AvanderHelmy Elonora1906-10-25GrundsundaPrästbolet
32602AvanderHulda1885-09-17GrundsundaBodum
32603AvanderHulda Ottilia1887-11-03GrundsundaÖden
32604AvanderIda Katarina1850-08-15GrundsundaKönsa
32605AvanderIda Marguirita1913-03-20KanadaKanada
32606AvanderInga Britt1841-08-22GrundsundaKönsa
32607AvanderIngeborg1830-06-08GrundsundaHusum
32608AvanderIsak1858-04-18GrundsundaKönsa
32609AvanderJenny Margareta1890-06-16NorsjöNorsjö
32610AvanderJohan1806-09-25GrundsundaKönsa
32611AvanderJohan1838-11-18GrundsundaKönsa
32612AvanderJohan1807-10-25GrundsundaKönsa
32613AvanderJohan Alfred1880-01-20GrundsundaBodum
32614AvanderJohan Alfred1875-12-10GrundsundaBodum
32615AvanderJohan Alfred1885-07-08GrundsundaÖden
32616AvanderJohan August1793-07-22ArnäsTävra
32617AvanderJohan Emanuel1901-11-23NordmalingLevar
32618AvanderJohan Felix1882-03-13GrundsundaKönsa
32619AvanderJohan Petter1829-03-18GrundsundaHusum
32620AvanderJohan Petter1792-09-13LövångerAvan
32621AvanderJohan Valfrid1857-06-10GrundsundaHusum
32622AvanderJohan Valfrid1859-05-25NordmalingHyngelsböle
32623AvanderJohanna Amanda1873-05-26GrundsundaGrundsunda
32624AvanderJohanna Margareta1825-06-06Skellefteå landsBöle
32625AvanderJonas1785-09GrundsundaAva
32626AvanderJonas1796-01-22LövångerLövånger
32627AvanderJonas1837-03-24Skellefteå landsBöle
32628AvanderJonas1844-02-25GrundsundaKönsa
32629AvanderJonas Emil1878-07-19GrundsundaBodum
32630AvanderJonas Erland1811-10-17ArnäsLakasund
32631AvanderJonas Erland1790-12-23ArnäsTävra
32632AvanderJonas Olof1842-10-25ArnäsStranne
32633AvanderJonas Petter Hilmar1871-07-31ArnäsKvaved
32634AvanderJonas Samuel1827-07-22ArnäsKvaved
32635AvanderJonas Vilhelm1876-02-11GideåGetingsta
32636AvanderJudit1922-04-04GideåGideå bruk
32637AvanderKarl Anton1853-05-03NorsjöSvansele
32638AvanderKarl Arvid1798-08-04ArnäsTävra
32639AvanderKarl Edvin1893-07-06NordmalingLevar
32640AvanderKarl Gustav1880-11-16Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32641AvanderKarl Gustav1797-09-24Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32642AvanderKarl Johan1852-02-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32643AvanderKarl Johan1860-10-28LövångerAvan
32644AvanderKarl Olof1804-01-27Skellefteå landsBureå såg
32645AvanderKarl Olof1827-12-11Skellefteå landsNorrböle
32646AvanderKatarina1779-03-24GrundsundaAva
32647AvanderKatarina1793-09-30LövångerLövånger
32648AvanderKatarina Charlotta1869-03-17ArnäsKvaved
32649AvanderKatarina Johanna1852-01-09AnundsjöAnundsjö
32650AvanderKatarina Magdalena1784-12-26ArnäsTävra
32651AvanderKlara Gabriella1834-09-24Skellefteå landsBureå såg
32652AvanderKlara Kristina1842-12-05GrundsundaKönsa
32653AvanderKnut Anshelm1911-12-01GrundsundaÖden
32654AvanderKristina Amalia1840-06-10GrundsundaHusum
32655AvanderKristina Evelina1874-09-26GrundsundaGidböle
32656AvanderLars Anton1894-11-09NorsjöNorsjö
32657AvanderLovisa1878-11-22GrundsundaGidböle
32658AvanderLudvig Edvard1854-06-04NorsjöRålund
32659AvanderMagda Erika1898-03-18NordmalingLevar
32660AvanderMagnhild Leandra1894-01-29DoroteaAvaträsk
32661AvanderMargareta Elisabet1845ArnäsArnäs
32662AvanderMargareta Kristina1798-12-21LövångerAvan
32663AvanderMaria1856-02-18GrundsundaKönsa
32664AvanderMaria1872-08-03GrundsundaGidböle
32665AvanderMaria Johanna1863-04-05GideåLångviken
32666AvanderMaria Josefina1882-07-01GrundsundaBodum
32667AvanderMatilda Charlotta1832-12-26Skellefteå landsBureå såg
32668AvanderMårten1886-05-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32669AvanderNils Erik1842-03-28GrundsundaHusum
32670AvanderNils Erik1854-02-28GrundsundaDombäcksmark
32671AvanderNils Johan1834-02-26Skellefteå landsBöle
32672AvanderNils Olof1870-05-01GrundsundaDombäcksmark
32673AvanderNils Petter1802-03-28GrundsundaKönsa
32674AvanderOlof1800-03-16LövångerAvan
32675AvanderOlof1783-08-13ArnäsTävra
32676AvanderOlof1771????
32677AvanderOlof Petter1882-11-08GideåGetingsta
32678AvanderPaulina Alfhild1903-06-22LövångerAvan
32679AvanderPer1782-08GrundsundaAva
32680AvanderPer1845-09-04GrundsundaKönsa
32681AvanderPer1787-08-18ArnäsTävra
32682AvanderPer Anders1795-10-14ArnäsTävra
32683AvanderPer August1830-09-09Skellefteå landsBöle
32684AvanderSara1804NätraNätra
32685AvanderSigfrid1892-04-25GrundsundaKönsa
32686AvanderSignhild Erika1894-01-29DoroteaAvaträsk
32687AvanderSigrid Inga Margareta1919-09-09GrundsundaKönsa
32688AvanderSigrid Johanna1886-08-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32689AvanderTilda Kristina1884-08-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32690AvanderTyra Lovisa1895-01-01NordmalingLevar
32691AvanderUlla Maria1931-06-28GideåGideå bruk
32692AvanderUlrika Karolina1819-05-02ArnäsKvaved
32693AvanderValborg Olivia1888-09-06GrundsundaPrästbordet
32694AvanderVilhelm1869-05-26GrundsundaKönsa
32695AvanderVilhelmina Ingeborg1899-02-01LövångerAvan
32696AvanderZakris1853-11-01GrundsundaKönsa
32697AvanderZakris1804-08-02GrundsundaKönsa
32698AvanderZakris1833-04-01GrundsundaHusum
32699Avander KarlssonKarl Johan1828-06-26Skellefteå landsÅbyn
32700Avander OlofsdotterKatarina Magdalena1809-12-21NätraÅmynnet
32701Avander OlofsdotterKristina1788NätraNätra
32702Avander OlofsdotterMaria Brita1801NätraNätra
32703Avander OlofssonOlof1793-12-07Nätra?Nätra?
32704Avander OlofssonPer1807NätraNätra
32705Avander PerssonErik1784-08-24GrundsundaGrundsunda
32706AvandersJohan Gustav1795-08-31LövångerLövånger
32707AxBerta Alice Karolina1917-07-26Uppsala länUppsala
32708AxGustav Eberhart1888-10-28Uppsala länRasbo
32709AxbergArvid Melker1895-01-05RåneåHögsön
32710AxbergAssy Linnea1924-01-06ÅseleÅsele
32711AxbergAurora Emelia1857-11-24StrömstadStrömstad
32712AxbergClarens Melker1939-10-27ÅseleMunicip
32713AxbergJulia Sofia1855-07-31Bohus länStrömstad
32714AxbergMaud Berit1921-07-30ÅseleÅsele
32715AxbergViola Linnea1906-11-28RåneåHögsön
32716AxellGertrud Hedvig Margareta1900-05-09ÖstergötlandÖsterhög
32717AxellGustav Axel1865-08-11SödermanlandKärnbo
32718AxelsdotterAgneta Bernhardina1885-07-03NorsjöKattisträsk
32719AxelsdotterAlvira Albertina1887-01-23NorsjöKattisträsk
32720AxelsdotterAmanda Sofia1879-10-22NordmalingDjupsjö
32721AxelsdotterAnna1782-10-26Skellefteå landsMedle
32722AxelsdotterAnna Augusta1865-10-28BurträskRensjöliden
32723AxelsdotterAnna Elisabet1814-05-14LövångerBjurön
32724AxelsdotterAnna Fredrika1833-04-12BurträskVillvattnet
32725AxelsdotterAnna Kristina1871-09-29TärnaTärna
32726AxelsdotterAnna Maria1878-05-12TärnaTärna
32727AxelsdotterAugusta Amanda1882-04-30BurträskMorliden
32728AxelsdotterAxel Ulrik1806-12-23BygdeåDalkarlså
32729AxelsdotterBrita1788-04-16Skellefteå landsMedle
32730AxelsdotterBrita Magdalena1822-09-17LövångerSvarttjärn
32731AxelsdotterEdla Axelia Margreta1884-02-26NorsjöKattisträsk
32732AxelsdotterElisabet Katarina1775-02-05Skellefteå landsMedle
32733AxelsdotterEmma Fredrika1869-08-13BurträskRensjöliden
32734AxelsdotterEster Viktoria Katarina1890-10-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
32735AxelsdotterEva1782-10-26Skellefteå landsMedle
32736AxelsdotterEva Magdalena1819-04-23LövångerSvarttjärn
32737AxelsdotterFredrik Sofia1817-02-06LövångerFjällboda
32738AxelsdotterFredrika Johanna1845-03-23BurträskVillvattnet
32739AxelsdotterGunilla1928-06-20NordmalingMunicip
32740AxelsdotterHanna Teodelinda1877-03-03NordmalingDjupsjö
32741AxelsdotterHildur Serudia1898-07-13NorsjöKattisträsk
32742AxelsdotterIda Johanna1871-11-03BurträskRensjöliden
32743AxelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1829-11-26BurträskVillvattnet
32744AxelsdotterKatarina Kristina1793-06-13Umeå landsKlabböle
32745AxelsdotterKatarina Lovisa 1830-08-16LyckseleKattisavan
32746AxelsdotterKristina1863-05-30NordmalingDjupsjö
32747AxelsdotterMagdalena Elisabet1884-04-18TärnaTärna
32748AxelsdotterMargareta Magdalena1805-04-20BygdeåDalkarlså
32749AxelsdotterMaria Charlotta1887-11-12BurträskMorliden
32750AxelsdotterMaria Katarina1816-10-03BurträskRödningsheden
32751AxelsdotterMarta1788-04-16Skellefteå landsMedle
32752AxelsdotterMarta1782-10-26Skellefteå landsMedle
32753AxelsdotterMarta Helena1789-09-06Skellefteå landsMedle
32754AxelsdotterMarta Sofia1930-01-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
32755AxelsdotterRut Teresia1891-01-11Rätan (Z)Rätan
32756AxelsdotterSara Albertina1872-10-21TärnaTärna
32757AxelsdotterSara Johanna 1845-04-03LyckseleHedvik
32758AxelsdotterSvea Axelina1891-12-04BurträskMorliden
32759AxelssonAbraham Anders1892-09-18TärnaRisfjäll
32760AxelssonAlf Åke1925-10-09LyckseleBerglunda
32761AxelssonAlfhilda Elisabet1918-03-06LyckseleTannbäck
32762AxelssonAnders1778-01-27Skellefteå landsMedle
32763AxelssonAnders Olof1841-08-06LyckseleHedvik
32764AxelssonAnders Vilhelm1836-04-11BurträskVillvattnet
32765AxelssonAnna Birgitta1942-10-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32766AxelssonAnna Brita Elisabet1945-08-16ÅseleÅsele
32767AxelssonAnna Brita Maria1905-04-13FalkenbergFalkenberg
32768AxelssonAnna Karin Cecilia1912-06-26MariestadMariestad
32769AxelssonAnna Stina Tora1912-08-17FalkenbergFalkenberg
32770AxelssonAnny Margareta1908-01-13GrytnäsGrytnäs
32771AxelssonAxel1780-11-17Skellefteå landsMedle
32772AxelssonAxel Arifes1888-05-17NorsjöKattisträsk
32773AxelssonAxel August 1834LyckseleHedvik
32774AxelssonAxel Emanuel1894-10-31TärnaRisfjäll
32775AxelssonAxel Gösta1925-06-23TärnaHögås
32776AxelssonAxel Hadar1920-05-13LyckseleYtterbo
32777AxelssonAxel Holger1912-03-12LyckseleLycksele
32778AxelssonAxel Leonard1870-06-30NordmalingOrrböle
32779AxelssonAxel Runar1932-01-25StenseleLångvattnet
32780AxelssonBengt Ola1940-03-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32781AxelssonBerta Eivor1925-10-22StenseleVästervik
32782AxelssonBo Rune1936-10-29StenseleLuspen
32783AxelssonBror Eugen1928-03-21ÅmseleBjörkträsk
32784AxelssonBror Valter1927-05-16StenseleGrundfors
32785AxelssonDagny Elina1915-02-25BoteåBoteå
32786AxelssonElin Kristina1894-04-25SorseleAha
32787AxelssonElise Brita Ingeborg1932-05-09TärnaStröm
32788AxelssonElise Margareta1934-03-05ÅseleMunicip
32789AxelssonElsa Linnea1911-02-12LyckseleBerglunda
32790AxelssonEmma Karolina1879-01-01NordmalingOrrböle
32791AxelssonEmma Sofia1906-10-09TärnaStröm
32792AxelssonEmmy Marice1919-02-25LyckseleFäboliden
32793AxelssonErik1825-08-27LövångerSvarttjärn
32794AxelssonErik August1865-11-13NordmalingDjupsjö
32795AxelssonErik Axel1892-08-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
32796AxelssonErik Gustav1834-08-22NordmalingOlofsfors
32797AxelssonErik Krister1975-08-06LyckseleLycksele
32798AxelssonErik Ronny1961-03-31StenseleStensele
32799AxelssonFilip Edor1918-08-05LyckseleBerglunda
32800AxelssonFritiof Hilding1897-03-24ÅreSåå
32801AxelssonGunborg Hildigard1923-06-14LyckseleMyrheden
32802AxelssonGunvor Maria1930-02-07StenseleVästervik
32803AxelssonGunvor Vivi Ann1930-06-14SorseleSorsele
32804AxelssonGurli Marianne1919-08-11BjurholmBjurholm
32805AxelssonGustav1780-11-17Skellefteå landsMedle
32806AxelssonGustav Evald1938-06-06ÖrträskÖrträsk
32807AxelssonGustav Lennart1927-08-01TärnaStröm
32808AxelssonGustav Valter1896-05-10GideåSörgissjö
32809AxelssonHillevi Adele1930-03-03ÅmseleAborrträsk
32810AxelssonHugo Sixten1914-08-24BygdeåKroksjön
32811AxelssonHulda Serafia1871-07-23NordmalingDjupsjö
32812AxelssonInga Helena1941-09-21ÅseleMunicip
32813AxelssonIsrael 1851-02-14LyckseleHedvik
32814AxelssonIvan Lennart1916-07-28LyckseleFäboliden
32815AxelssonJan Mikael1963-03-26LyckseleLycksele
32816AxelssonJan Reidar1968-01-25StenseleStensele
32817AxelssonJohan1885-06-04TärnaTärna
32818AxelssonJohan 1833-07-05LyckseleHedvik
32819AxelssonJohan1775-12-19Skellefteå landsMedle
32820AxelssonJohan Anton1874-02-24BurträskRensjöliden
32821AxelssonJohan Anton1838-07-02BurträskVillvattnet
32822AxelssonJohan Anton1881-12-01NordmalingDjupsjö
32823AxelssonJohan August1879-08-07BurträskRensjöliden
32824AxelssonJohan August1898-06-18ÅseleÅsele
32825AxelssonJohan Herman1873-11-23NordmalingOrrböle
32826AxelssonJohan Jakob1811-05-27LövångerSvarttjärn
32827AxelssonJohan Paul1927-10-10LyckseleMyrheden
32828AxelssonJohan Tage Alexius1907-03-30NordmalingOrrböle
32829AxelssonJonas1785-03-11Skellefteå landsMedle
32830AxelssonJonas Tomas1881-07-12TärnaTärna
32831AxelssonKarin Irene1926-03-14LyckseleMyrheden
32832AxelssonKarl Anton1876-09-16BurträskRensjöliden
32833AxelssonKarl Anton1838-02-04LyckseleHedvik
32834AxelssonKarl Artur1895-11-08NorsjöKattisträsk
32835AxelssonKarl Axel Vilhelm1905-05-04SkaraborgslänSandhem
32836AxelssonKarl Emanuel1894-03-21NorsjöKattisträsk
32837AxelssonKarl Erik1919-03-20NordmalingOrrböle
32838AxelssonKarl Georg1921-12-08LyckseleMyrheden
32839AxelssonKarl Ivar1929-08-28NordmalingMunicip
32840AxelssonKarl Jonas1808-03-29BygdeåDalkarlså
32841AxelssonKnut Leonard1894-02-09Rätan (Z)Rätan
32842AxelssonKonrad1885-08-22NordmalingOrrböle
32843AxelssonKristina1901-12-04TärnaStröm
32844AxelssonLars Ingvid Gottfrid1883-02-17NorsjöKattisträsk
32845AxelssonLena Maria Elisabet1976-11-23LyckseleLycksele
32846AxelssonMagnus Gösta1905-12-09NordmalingOrrböle
32847AxelssonMagnus Teodor1876-08-01NordmalingOrrböle
32848AxelssonMargareta1898-07-27TärnaStröm
32849AxelssonMargareta Elisabet1922-04-20TärnaRisfjäll
32850AxelssonMarja Inglis1935-04-05ÖrträskÖrträsk
32851AxelssonMats Ivan1978-05-06LyckseleLycksele
32852AxelssonMikael1904-05-01TärnaStröm
32853AxelssonMimmi Kristina1916-08-13BjurholmBjurholm
32854AxelssonMärta Linnea1914-02-04LyckseleFäboliden
32855AxelssonNils Bertil1927-11-10TärnaStröm
32856AxelssonNils Emanuel1921-02-23TärnaHögås
32857AxelssonNils Gustav1826-07-25LövångerSvarttjärn
32858AxelssonNils Johan1882-11-14TärnaTärna
32859AxelssonNils Johan Engelbert1890-08-14TärnaRisfjäll
32860AxelssonNils Mikael1886-10-20TärnaTärna
32861AxelssonNils Teodor Folke1908-06-27NordmalingOrrböle
32862AxelssonOlga Vilhelmina1902-02-14GideåSörgissjö
32863AxelssonOlof1776-12-19Skellefteå landsMedle
32864AxelssonOlof Axel Erling1934-05-23StenseleLångvattnet
32865AxelssonOlof Fredrik1820-08-14LövångerSvarttjärn
32866AxelssonOskar Vilhelm1882-04-19NordmalingOrrböle
32867AxelssonPer Anton1824-09-11LövångerSvarttjärn
32868AxelssonRolf Alex1922-09-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
32869AxelssonSagda Maria1932-10-17ÅmseleAborrträsk
32870AxelssonSelma Johanna1875-05-26NordmalingOrrböle
32871AxelssonSet Arvid1891-04-30NorsjöKattisträsk
32872AxelssonSiv Matilda Axelsdotter1927-12-31NordmalingBrattsbacka
32873AxelssonSjul Gottfrid1900-12-16TärnaStröm
32874AxelssonSofia Josefina1885-03-10BurträskMorliden
32875AxelssonSofia Melida1912-11-26LyckseleFäboliden
32876AxelssonStig Anders Berthold1929-05-16ÖrträskÖrträsk
32877AxelssonStig Lennart1939-04-22Umeå landsStenbäck
32878AxelssonSvante Evald1936-07-05ÖrträskÖrträsk
32879AxelssonSvea Maria1916-08-26LyckseleTannbäck
32880AxelssonSven Agaton1914-03-19LyckseleBerglunda
32881AxelssonSven Ivan1937-05-27LyckseleLycksaberg
32882AxelssonTage Erland1934-08-20LyckseleNya Yppersta
32883AxelssonTea Sofia1914-03-29LyckseleTannbäck
32884AxelssonTekla Sonja Marie1983-10-16LyckseleLycksele
32885AxelssonTilda Helena1910-02-17TärnaStröm
32886AxelssonTorsten Mauritz1900-03-11NorsjöKattisträsk
32887AxelssonTure1894-09-23Umeå stadUmeå stad
32888AxelssonValborg Amalia1900-04-14GideåSörgidsjö
32889AxelssonVera Anhild Marie1923-03-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
32890AxelssonVera Elisabet1939-09-03StenseleStensele
32891AxenAlma Hildegard1899-04-01VännäsStation
32892AxenAnna Elvira1886-01-25SkönsmonSkönsmon
32893AxenAnna Ingeborg1924-05-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
32894AxenAnskar Isidor1884-03-24SkönsmonSkönsmon
32895AxenBernhard Tedodor1887-10-13SkönsmonSkönsmon
32896AxenDolly Serafia1893-09-03SkönsmonSkönsmon
32897AxenEbba Dorotea1878-09-04MotalaMotala
32898AxenEbba Dorotea1878-09-04MotalaStyra
32899AxenHjalmar Teodor1882-08-14SkönsmonSkönsmon
32900AxenKarl Gunnar1909-10-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
32901AxenKarl Johan1881-04-26Umeå landsBrännland
32902AxenKnut Birger1895-08-12VännäsVännäs
32903Axen AnderssonAnders Teodor1858-03-07Jönköpings länStyra
32904Axen AnderssonMatilda Eleonora1880-07-11SundsvallSundsvall
32905Axen AnderssonTorsten Kristian1897-08-08VännäsStation
32906AxenstedtKarl Allan1930-08-09StenseleSlussfors
32907AxenstedtKarl Erik Folke1934-04-18StenseleSlussfors
32908AxenstedtKarl Johan Birger1943-04-06StenseleSlussfors
32909AxlingAnna Eugenia1876-09-27GrundsundaBanafjäl
32910AxlingBerta Kristina1908-08-20GrundsundaBanafjäl
32911AxlingBrita Karolina1860-07-23GrundsundaSkagen
32912AxlingErik Runo Martin1913-11-10GrundsundaBanafjäl
32913AxlingFanny Sofia Vilhelmina1902-03-04GrundsundaBanafjäl
32914AxlingFredrika Sofia1808-07-26SundsvallSundsvall
32915AxlingHilma Sofia1866-10-31GävleGävle
32916AxlingHilma Teresea1868-04-27GävleGävle
32917AxlingIda Olivia1875-04-21GrundsundaBanafjäl
32918AxlingIngeborg Elisabet1900-05-29GrundsundaBanafjäl
32919AxlingJudit Maria1907-04-08GrundsundaBanafjäl
32920AxlingJulia Frideborg1910-02-02GrundsundaBanafjäl
32921AxlingKarl Martin1865-01-26GävleGävle
32922AxlingKarl Olof1829-11-01GävleGävle
32923AxlingKarl Olof Valdemar1905-09-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
32924AxlingKlas Olof1880-03-26GrundsundaBanafjäl
32925AxlingKristina Elisabet1862-12-13GefleGefle
32926AxlingKristina Vilhelmina1823-04-14GävleGävle
32927AxlingNaima Ida Eugenia1912-03-29GrundsundaBanafjäl
32928AxlingOlof Robert1872-11-18GrundsundaBanafjäl
32929AxlingRut Anna Marta1903-11-21GrundsundaBanafjäl
32930AxlingSofia Vilhelmina1870-09-09GrundsundaÄllön
32931AxlingTekla Maria1878-09-05GrundsundaBanafjäl
32932AxlundBrita Kristina1784-03-20GävleGävle
32933AxmanBrita Katarina1783-07-27Gävle?Gävle?
32934AxrotKjell1929-02-04DoroteaGranås
32935AxrotSyster Mary1932-12-02DoroteaGranås
32936Axrot OlofssonVerner1905-12-08DoroteaGranås