Kr��ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A
B0 B1 B2
C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: B
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1BackEmma Kristina1902-01-19StrömJonsgård
2BackGustav1820-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3BackKatarina Beata1859-11-29FinlandVörå
4Back ErikssonAnders1775-11-07Umeå landsHolmön
5Back ErikssonErik1787-06-21Umeå landsHolmön
6Back ErikssonOlof1780-09-15Umeå landsHolmön
7Back PerssonGunnar Sigvard1906-02-25OrsaOrsa
8BackasEdit Linnea1915-12-12FinlandKorsnäs
9BackeborgIvar Allan1924-02-13Björksele (AC)Holmberg
10BacklundAda Britt1932-04-12ÅseleGranliden
11BacklundAgda Katarina1909-02-02AnundsjöSvartsjö
12BacklundAgnes Alida1923-04-23StenseleFriheten
13BacklundAgnes Gudrun1924-03-21JukkasjärviTornehamn
14BacklundAina Elisa1916-01-06ÖstergötlandKroked
15BacklundAlbert1875-11-03Umeå landsDjupvik
16BacklundAlbertina1843-04-04BjurholmAgnäs
17BacklundAlexander1878-03-08Umeå landsDjupvik
18BacklundAlfred Immanuel1890-03-22NordmalingLögdeå
19BacklundAlfred Julius1904-01-06Umeå landsDegernäs
20BacklundAlice Ingegärd1935-07-30BjurholmStennäs
21BacklundAlma Elisabet1892-10-29ÅseleÅsele
22BacklundAlva Margareta1918-06-29ÖstergötlandKroked
23BacklundAnders1879-06-18DoroteaBellvik
24BacklundAnders1834-07-14VäddöBacka
25BacklundAnders Petter1822-06-15SättnaSättna
26BacklundAnders Petter1868-12-29DoroteaBellvik
27BacklundAnders Rånard1900-05-05TåsjöRörström
28BacklundAndreas1887-09-02AnundsjöSvartsjö
29BacklundAnna1867-02-06SjälevadTjärn
30BacklundAnna Alexandra1890-05-05Umeå landsDjupvik
31BacklundAnna Antonia1891-05-30Umeå landsDjupvik
32BacklundAnna Beata Fredrika Sofia1830-01-25SundsvallSundsvall
33BacklundAnna Betty Evelina1902-02-20TåsjöRörström
34BacklundAnna Elisabet1893-08-17ArnäsJärved
35BacklundAnna Elisabet1890-02-09MoSkortsjö
36BacklundAnna Elisabet1918-12-18GrundsundaÖnska
37BacklundAnna Elisabet1875-12-30SidensjöBölen
38BacklundAnna Greta1934-01-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
39BacklundAnna Hanna Agate1885-11-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
40BacklundAnna Helena1869-11-05MoMo
41BacklundAnna Ingeborg Birgitta1940-06-27ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
42BacklundAnna Karolina1868-07-13NordmalingLögdeå
43BacklundAnna Karolina1854-10-27BjurholmStrömsund
44BacklundAnna Karolina1875-12-18NordmalingLögdeå
45BacklundAnna Katarina1885-12-13Umeå landsHörnefors
46BacklundAnna Kristina1867-12-11MoMo
47BacklundAnna Kristina1864-08-26MoMo
48BacklundAnna Kristina1827-09-22NordmalingLevar
49BacklundAnna Lovisa1867-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
50BacklundAnna Lovisa1838-05-12BjurholmAborrfors
51BacklundAnna Maj-Britt1928-07-02JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
52BacklundAnna Mandelina1919-02-02NordmalingNordmaling
53BacklundAnna Margareta1860-05-28LyckseleLillå
54BacklundAnna Margareta1823-08-15VäddöBacka
55BacklundAnna Margareta1852-11-26Väddö?Väddö?
56BacklundAnna Maria1875-08-15NordmalingLögdeå
57BacklundAnna Maria1877-04-23JunseleJunsele
58BacklundAnna Matilda1855-03-09HässjöBängling
59BacklundAnna Märta1895-02-28NätraOrrvik
60BacklundAnna Nikolina1874-01-20BygdeåUltervattnet
61BacklundAnna Sofia1895-02-07SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
62BacklundAnne-Marie1940-02-21ÅseleGranliden
63BacklundAnny Maria1895-10-09Umeå landsDjupvik
64BacklundAnton Ferdinand1889-04-18MoFlärke
65BacklundArne Vilhelm1922-03-27NordmalingNyåker
66BacklundArnold Teodor1874-09-08NordmalingLevar
67BacklundAsta Andry1920-07-03BjurholmAgnäs
68BacklundAstrid Birgitta1938-09-22SundsvallSundsvall
69BacklundAstrid Maria1927-04-24StenseleFriheten
70BacklundAxel Alexis1901-07-17GrundsundaGodmersta
71BacklundAxel Emelius1891-10-24BjurholmAgnäs
72BacklundAxel Emelius1891-03-30NordmalingLögdeå
73BacklundAxel Fritjof1907-07-25LjustorpLjustorp
74BacklundAxel Gunnar1914-09-27GrundsundaGodmersta
75BacklundAxel Gunnar1907-01-10Umeå landsDjupvik
76BacklundAxel Lambert1899-09-17Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
77BacklundAxel Nikanor1902-01-06StenselePauträsk
78BacklundBeda Johanna1888-07-06NordmalingLevar
79BacklundBengt Erik1934-05-07NordmalingRundvik
80BacklundBengt Henrik1934-06-26StenseleFriheten
81BacklundBernt Arvid1932-10-19GällivariGällivari
82BacklundBerta Viktoria1913-07-17NordmalingAva
83BacklundBertil Johannes1922-05-06HolmsundLövön
84BacklundBetty Maria1900-10-01NordmalingLevar
85BacklundBirger Johannes1909-06-25ÅseleSöråsele
86BacklundBo Erik1923-08-01StockholmEngelbrekt
87BacklundBrita1862-10-22SjälevadNorrbacksjö
88BacklundBrita Erika1856-11-03HässjöKrigsbyn
89BacklundBrita Johanna1869-07-06BygdeåUltervattnet
90BacklundBrita Katarina1847-07-15MoMo såg
91BacklundBrita Kristina1883-01-01MoSkortsjö
92BacklundBrita Kristina1770-07-08HässjöVallen
93BacklundBrita Margareta1870-01-03SidensjöBölen
94BacklundBror Henning1914-06-07AnundsjöNorrtjärn
95BacklundBror Herman1928-04-18Umeå landsDegernäs
96BacklundBror Jonas Teodor1885-04-21AnundsjöSvartsjö
97BacklundBror Nikanor1895-05-11NätraNätra
98BacklundBror Oskar1931-08-26BjurholmStennäs
99BacklundBror Viktor1892-10-23LyckseleMyrträsk
100BacklundDagmar Ottilia1904-10-14BjurholmHörnäs
101BacklundDagny Evelina1903-12-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
102BacklundDagny Maria1908-04-16GrundsundaGodmersta
103BacklundDoris Alice1905-10-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
104BacklundEbba Amalia Frideborg1905-10-16ArnäsJärved
105BacklundEbba Anna-Britt1938-02-20BjurholmGrannäs
106BacklundEbba Nikolina1919-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
107BacklundEdit Ingeborg1900-01-26Umeå landsDjupvik
108BacklundEdla Kristina1925-04-04StenseleFriheten
109BacklundEdna Emelia Ingegärd1911-05-31NysätraNysätra
110BacklundEdvard Axel1873-12-25DoroteaBellvik
111BacklundEivor Marianne1925-09-17HolmsundDegernäs
112BacklundElias Fritjof1861-10-10TåsjöRörström
113BacklundElin Augusta1897-02-19ArnäsJärved
114BacklundElin Johanna1912-04-14GrundsundaPrästbolet
115BacklundElin Josefina1899-03-15BjurholmHörnäs
116BacklundElis1883-03-30BjurholmAgnäs
117BacklundElisabet1883-01-08MoFlärke
118BacklundEllen Helena1926-07-01ÅseleÅsele
119BacklundElof Villehad1896-12-17BjurholmHörnäs
120BacklundElsa Alexandra1904-04-16Umeå landsDjupvik
121BacklundElsa Alexandra1910-10-30Umeå landsDjupvik
122BacklundElsa Johanna1919-10-30MoMo
123BacklundElsa Maria1925-03-13BygdeåÖverklinten
124BacklundElsa Maria1901-10-13BjörnaBjörna
125BacklundElsi Kristina1924-06-05Umeå landsDegernäs
126BacklundElsy Margreta1929-05-30LyckseleMyrträsk
127BacklundElvy Anne Marie1923-03-14Umeå landsDegernäs
128BacklundEmelia Johanna1832-03-27SundsvallSundsvall
129BacklundEmil Valdemar1898-11-26NätraBlåvik
130BacklundEmilia Johanna1838-05-27SundsvallSundsvall
131BacklundErik1865-04-16MoHållen
132BacklundErik1859-02-05MoÖsterbacke
133BacklundErik1844-06-08MoVästerbacke
134BacklundErik1866-01-27MoMo
135BacklundErik1852-08-05MoMo såg
136BacklundErik1861-10-28MoFlärke
137BacklundErik1863-01-22MoMo
138BacklundErik1836-02-05BjurholmAborrfors
139BacklundErik1864-09-26SidensjöNölen
140BacklundErik Agne1931-09-10DoroteaBellvik
141BacklundErik Alfred1908-03-26AnundsjöNorrflärke
142BacklundErik Arvid1897-06-06ÅseleÅsele
143BacklundErik August1870-03-26BjurholmJohannislund
144BacklundErik Frits1898-12-23TåsjöRörström
145BacklundErik Gunnar1904-02-17NordmalingLevar
146BacklundErik Gustav1840-08-14BjurholmAgnäs
147BacklundErik Gustav1860-08-31NordmalingLevar
148BacklundErik Gustav1866-02-10BjurholmStrömsund
149BacklundErik Olof1867-07-07TåsjöSkirsjöedet
150BacklundErik Olof1829-03-26NordmalingVallen
151BacklundErik Olof Sanfrid1917-03-13Umeå landsLövön
152BacklundErik Petrus1823-09-23TåsjöRörström
153BacklundErik Petter1871-09-05MoMo
154BacklundErik Valdemar1888-07-07ArnäsJärved
155BacklundErik Viktor1891-06-03NätraOrrvik
156BacklundErika Olivia1896-02-16TåsjöRörström
157BacklundErland Johan1906-11-01BjurholmKyrktjärn
158BacklundErnst Hilmer1893-01-29Umeå landsDjupvik
159BacklundEssy Anna Märta1924-01-03SjälevadSjälevad
160BacklundEster Katarina1915-11-10GrundsundaPrästbolet
161BacklundEster Kristina1898-02-21GrundsundaGodmersta
162BacklundEster Sofia1883-08-27Umeå landsDjupvik
163BacklundEstrid Anna Eugenia1903-04-26NysätraNysätra
164BacklundEva Gustava1858-03-06LyckseleLillå
165BacklundEva Johanna1927-12-24LyckseleHolmbo
166BacklundEva Katarina1866-12-10ArvidsjaurPjesker
167BacklundEva Mariann1929-12-08BjurholmStennäs
168BacklundFanny Elisa Josefina1892-09-15GrundsundaGodmersta
169BacklundFanny Elisabet1903-02-23BjurholmHörnäs
170BacklundFanny Maria1876-03-04NordmalingLevar
171BacklundFanny Teresia1907-12-10AnundsjöSvartsjö
172BacklundFrans1865-02-21NordmalingAva
173BacklundFrans1869-12-23Umeå landsSandvik
174BacklundFrans Adolf1901-08-18Umeå landsDegernäs
175BacklundFrans Adolf1892-06-01BjurholmAgnäs
176BacklundFrans Alfons1910-03-03GrundsundaPrästbolet
177BacklundFrans August Rune1909-01-07NordmalingAva
178BacklundFrans Gunnar1898-10-07Umeå landsDegernäs
179BacklundFrans Gustav1889-06-09AnundsjöSvartsjö
180BacklundFrans Israel1884-04-29NordmalingLögdeå
181BacklundFrans Israel1880-01-15NordmalingLögdeå
182BacklundFrans Leonard1896-09-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
183BacklundFrans Oskar1898-09-08NordmalingLevar
184BacklundFrans Rune1929-02-03ÅseleÅsele
185BacklundFrans Runo1897-07-05NordmalingAva
186BacklundFrans Sture Sixten1925-11-23BjörnaKronotorpet Myre
187BacklundFrans Verner1913-08-21GrundsundaGodmersta
188BacklundFred Yngve1921-08-13GrundsundaGodmersta
189BacklundFredrik Adolf1930-07-18TavelsjöTavelsjö
190BacklundFrida Johanna1868-08-23Umeå landsSandvik
191BacklundFrida Katarina1886-05-17MoMo
192BacklundFrida Linnea1917-02-25AnundsjöNorrtjärn
193BacklundFrits Edvard Eugen1889-11-29BjurholmAgnäs
194BacklundFrits Gunnar1882-10-30NordmalingLevar
195BacklundFrits Änfrid1917-09-10BjurholmStennäs
196BacklundGerd Kerstin1938-11-17BjurholmGrannäs
197BacklundGerda Amanda1911-03-23AnundsjöSvartsjö
198BacklundGerda Maria1899-12-17NordmalingAva
199BacklundGerda Maria1896-01-04NordmalingAva
200BacklundGreta Dagmar1914-12-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
201BacklundGunhild Elisabet1921-02-19StenseleFriheten
202BacklundGunilla Margareta1935-11-11NordmalingRundvik
203BacklundGunnar1899-07-28Umeå landsDegernäs
204BacklundGunvor Katarina1911-05-09HolmsundHolmsund
205BacklundGunvor Margareta1934-12-13HolmsundLövön
206BacklundGustav Valdemar1909-12-20BjurholmHörnäs
207BacklundGustava Magdalena1830-08-18NordmalingVallen
208BacklundGöta Elise1908-12-26BjurholmAgnäs
209BacklundGöta Marina1926-09-06BjurholmStennäs
210BacklundHans Gunnar1936-01-01StenseleFriheten
211BacklundHedvig Elisabet Margareta1905-10-02Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
212BacklundHedvig Georgina1882-10-15RagundaKrångede
213BacklundHedvig Katarina1867-12-21LyckseleLillå
214BacklundHelena Sofia1866-02-10BjurholmStrömsund
215BacklundHelga Astrid1904-04-16Umeå landsDjupvik
216BacklundHelga Eugenia1905-05-27Umeå landsDegernäs
217BacklundHelga Johanna1898-01-30Umeå landsDjupvik
218BacklundHelga Teresia1886-07-11BjurholmAgnäs
219BacklundHelgot1910-06-18HolmsundHolmsund
220BacklundHenny Katarina1911-12-12AnundsjöRödsand
221BacklundHerman1865-06-18Umeå landsSandvik
222BacklundHerman Magnus1890-01-11Umeå landsDjupviken
223BacklundHermina Anna Paulina1876-09-29CaenCaen
224BacklundHerta Johanna1906-07-05NordmalingAva
225BacklundHilda Kristina1887-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
226BacklundHildegard Maria1894-08-08Umeå landsDjupviken
227BacklundHilma Augusta1893-05-17NätraMjäla
228BacklundHilma Johanna1900-06-24Umeå landsDegernäs
229BacklundHilma Karolina1885-10-30LyckseleLillå
230BacklundHilma Karolina Margareta1876-12-18ÅseleÅsele
231BacklundHjalmar Adolf Sigvard1907-11-10NordmalingAva
232BacklundHugo Alexander1896-05-07Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
233BacklundHulda1866-11-05NordmalingAva
234BacklundHulda1876-12-03NordmalingLögdeå
235BacklundHulda1873-06-10NordmalingAva
236BacklundHulda Elisabet1881-10-02FredrikaBäcknäs
237BacklundHulda Katarina1855-09-25LyckseleLillå
238BacklundHulda Maria1882-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
239BacklundIda Johanna1872-08-05MoMo Bruk
240BacklundIda Karolina1893-11-04MoMo
241BacklundIda Katarina1892-01-06SidensjöBrynge
242BacklundIda Kristina1904-05-11NätraBlåvik
243BacklundIda Maria1889-08-09SidensjöBrynge
244BacklundIda Vilhelmina1884-05-20LyckseleMyrträsk
245BacklundInga1918-08-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
246BacklundInge Johan1938-08-20GrundsundaGrundsunda
247BacklundInge Peter1957-11-01GrundsundaGrundsunda
248BacklundInge Roger1965-08-27GrundsundaGrundsunda
249BacklundIngeborg Maria1904-08-22ÅseleÅsele
250BacklundIngrid Elisabet1913-10-09Umeå landsLövön
251BacklundIngrid Margareta1913-02-27BjurholmStennäs
252BacklundIngrid Mary Kristina1921-10-09AnundsjöNorrtjärn
253BacklundIrma1901-10-24Umeå landsDjupvik
254BacklundIsak1868-07-18NordmalingAva
255BacklundIsrael1848-07-14BjurholmAgnäs
256BacklundIvar Valdemar1910-09-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
257BacklundJakob1831-11-04BjurholmBrån
258BacklundJakob1862-05-11BjurholmStrömsund
259BacklundJan Eugen1895-01-09SidensjöBrynge
260BacklundJeanne Eugenie Helene1892-04-11SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
261BacklundJenny Juliana1889-04-20SidensjöBrynge
262BacklundJenny Karolina1879-12-24LyckseleLöfås
263BacklundJenny Katarina1872-08-24NordmalingLevar
264BacklundJohan1883-01-08MoFlärke
265BacklundJohan 1859-09-05SjälevadSjälevad
266BacklundJohan1848-11-08NordmalingJärnäs
267BacklundJohan1857-04-22BjurholmStrömsund
268BacklundJohan1863-10-19Umeå landsSandvik
269BacklundJohan1871-12-15SjälevadSjälevad
270BacklundJohan Albert1917-11-18Umeå landsDjupvik
271BacklundJohan Alfon1915-09-12BjurholmStennäs
272BacklundJohan Alfred1887-07-21SkönKnölsta
273BacklundJohan Anton1884-07-01Umeå landsDjupvik
274BacklundJohan Anton1865-06-24BygdeåUltervattnet
275BacklundJohan Anton1860-08-09Umeå landsKyrkobordet
276BacklundJohan Arne Axelius1927-01-03BjurholmBrännland
277BacklundJohan Artur1894-11-19NordmalingAva
278BacklundJohan August1867-05-28LövångerHökmark
279BacklundJohan Axel1895-10-05StockholmStorkyrko förs
280BacklundJohan Bertil1917-12-20ÅseleÅsele
281BacklundJohan Edvard1878-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
282BacklundJohan Emil1899-08-28GrundsundaGodmersta
283BacklundJohan Erik Rickard1889-03-24MoMo
284BacklundJohan Gustav Alfon1897-12-11BjurholmHörnäs
285BacklundJohan Helmer1872-02-25ArnäsArnäs
286BacklundJohan Herman1934-07-12BjurholmStennäs
287BacklundJohan Hilmer Alexander1880-02-02ÅseleÅsele
288BacklundJohan Knut1884-01-23MoFlärke
289BacklundJohan Kristoffer1881-01-05VilhelminaLatikberg
290BacklundJohan Leonard1880-03-25BjurholmAgnäs
291BacklundJohan Magnus1893-08-23Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
292BacklundJohan Maurits1884-10-29SjälevadSjälevad
293BacklundJohan Olof1825-08-05SjälevadMo
294BacklundJohan Rikard1898-03-11Umeå landsStöcke
295BacklundJohan Ruben1906-04-15BjurholmHörnäs
296BacklundJohan Rudolf1894-04-22LyckseleMyrträsk
297BacklundJohan Rutger1925-12-13LyckseleMyrträsk
298BacklundJohan Sanfrid1888-04-11Umeå landsDjupvik
299BacklundJohanna Emelinda Alberta1878-07-14ÅseleÅsele
300BacklundJohanna Kristina1861-11-03NordmalingLevar
301BacklundJohanna Margareta1844-07-08BjurholmAgnäs
302BacklundJohn Algot1903-04-01NätraBlåvik
303BacklundJohn Hilding1908-12-09TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
304BacklundJohn Reinhold1907-06-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
305BacklundJonas1874-10-18SjälevadNorrbacksjö
306BacklundJonas1849-12-12MoMo såg
307BacklundJonas1875-03-12MoFlärke
308BacklundJonas1878-02-16MoFlärke 5
309BacklundJonas1780-12-23Backa?Backa?
310BacklundJonas1859-11-01NordmalingAva
311BacklundJonas1821-09-10VäddöBacka
312BacklundJonas Alfred1888-02-18NätraOrrvik
313BacklundJonas Arvid1893-12-15SidensjöBrynge
314BacklundJonas Emil1920-07-25SjälevadSjälevad
315BacklundJonas Erhard1891-02-14ÅseleKyrkbyn
316BacklundJonas Fredrik1886-12-25SidensjöBrynge
317BacklundJonas Paul1932-09-17HolmsundLövön
318BacklundJonas Sigurd1930-09-11AnundsjöAnundsjö
319BacklundJonas Simeon1928-11-07BjörnaKronotorpet Myre
320BacklundJosef Adrian1887-01-16ÅseleSkolan
321BacklundJosefina Lovisa1836-03-03NordmalingDjupsjö sågverk
322BacklundJudit Matilda1911-05-19BjurholmHörnäs
323BacklundJudit Teresia1897-01-24NätraNätra
324BacklundJudit Teresia1897-01-24NätraBlåvik
325BacklundJudo Adolfina Helena1888-01-07SkönsmonKubikenborg
326BacklundJulia Cecilia1906-11-22Umeå landsDegernäs
327BacklundJöns Albin1879-02-21Håsjö (Z)Håsjö
328BacklundKara Margreta1865-11-07MoMo Bruk
329BacklundKarin Elvira1907-08-02BjurholmHörnäs
330BacklundKarin Maria1938-08-08NordmalingRundvik
331BacklundKarin Ulla Mari-Ann1940-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
332BacklundKarl Adolf1865-06-23LyckseleLillå
333BacklundKarl Alfons1903-02-02GrundsundaGodmersta
334BacklundKarl August1886-08-25NordmalingLögdeå
335BacklundKarl August1888-11-02BjurholmAgnäs
336BacklundKarl Axel1920-09-01StockholmEngelbrekt
337BacklundKarl Erik Oskar1940-01-04SundsvallSundsvall
338BacklundKarl Gustav1902-04-25NordmalingLevar
339BacklundKarl Gustav1890-09-20Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
340BacklundKarl Gustav1897-05-14NordmalingLevar
341BacklundKarl Gösta1917-04-13BjurholmHörnäs
342BacklundKarl Hugo1925-10-16ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
343BacklundKarl Ingvar1919-05-25BjurholmStennäs
344BacklundKarl Johan1832-12-13NordmalingVallen
345BacklundKarl Martina1941-12-08TimråTimrå
346BacklundKarl Petter1864-02-09NordmalingLevar
347BacklundKarl Rickard1890-12-31SidensjöBrynge
348BacklundKarl Rudolf1896-03-02BjurholmAgnäs
349BacklundKarl Sanfrid1891-04-14MoMo
350BacklundKarl Sune1907-11-28TåsjöRörström
351BacklundKarl Teodor1896-11-09SjälevadDomsjö
352BacklundKarolina1857-12-16NordmalingAva
353BacklundKarolina1835-01-18BjurholmAborrfors
354BacklundKarolina Fredrika1866-09-17Umeå landsSandvik
355BacklundKatarina Margareta1858-05-15HässjöKrigsbyn
356BacklundKatarina Margareta1836-01-11NordmalingVallen
357BacklundKatarina Margareta1833-11-08BjurholmAborrfors
358BacklundKjell Johan1925-01-03LyckseleHolmbo
359BacklundKlara1856-07-24NordmalingAva
360BacklundKlara1862-12-16NordmalingAva
361BacklundKlara Fredrika1869-07-08ArvidsjaurPjesker
362BacklundKlara Linnea1904-04-09GrundsundaGodmersta
363BacklundKlas Algun1929-04-09LyckseleHolmbo
364BacklundKnut Axel Mauritz1851-09-24HärnösandHärnösand
365BacklundKnut Edvin1922-03-07SjälevadSjälevad
366BacklundKnut Ragnar1926-03-13LyckseleHolmbo
367BacklundKnut Sixten1913-11-10BjurholmHörnäs
368BacklundKrister Inge1961-01-24GrundsundaGrundsunda
369BacklundKristian Rudolf Egon1919-02-04BjurholmAgnäs
370BacklundKristina Johanna1855-05-11NordmalingAva
371BacklundKristina Katarina1861-07-01MoHållen
372BacklundKristina Katarina1863-06-01SidensjöBölen
373BacklundKristina Vilhelmina1883-05-26VilhelminaLatikberg
374BacklundKristoffer1886-05-14SidensjöÖdsbyn
375BacklundKristoffer 1873-02-11SidensjöBölen
376BacklundKristoffer Fredrik1887-10-10NätraBjästa
377BacklundKurt Signar Gottfrid1919-08-31HolmsundLövön
378BacklundLaura Matilda1888-09-20NordmalingLögdeå
379BacklundLeontina Kristina1843-11-08NordmalingVallen
380BacklundLovisa Charlotta1841-10-10NordmalingKyrkovallen
381BacklundLydia Helena1880-06-02ReseleResele
382BacklundMabel Elisabet Johanna1906-01-23USATacoma
383BacklundMagda Elisabet1923-10-29HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
384BacklundMagdalena Augustina1863-09-13BygdeåUltervattnet
385BacklundMargareta1891-12-18MoFlärke
386BacklundMargareta Elisabet1856-08-14FjällsjöFjällsjö
387BacklundMargareta Johanna1862-08-27LyckseleLillå
388BacklundMargareta Karolina1859-10-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
389BacklundMargit Helena1927-03-09LyckseleMyrträsk
390BacklundMaria1876-10-29MoFlärke
391BacklundMaria Johanna1864-02-08BjurholmStrömsund
392BacklundMaria Katarina1856-01-13SjälevadFors
393BacklundMaria Katarina1880-10-27MoFlärke
394BacklundMaria Linnea1902-11-29Umeå landsLövön
395BacklundMarta Erika1880-12-04SidensjöBrynge
396BacklundMarta Magdalena1923-07-27BjurholmStennäs
397BacklundMatilda1877-03-14NordmalingLögdeå
398BacklundMatilda Charlotta1871-05-31ArvidsjaurPjesker
399BacklundMatts Fridolf Edvard1831-03-18SundsvallSundsvall
400BacklundMärta Dagmar Sofia1887-11-13SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
401BacklundNikanor1882-01-06MoFlärke
402BacklundNiklas Felix1835-01-04NordmalingDjupsjö
403BacklundNikodemus1839-09-27LövångerHökmark
404BacklundNils1845-08-07MoVästerbacke
405BacklundNils1854-07-10MoMo såg
406BacklundNils1834-06-19FinlandMustasari
407BacklundNils1866-01-18SidensjöBölen
408BacklundNils Anton1873-01-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
409BacklundNils Arne1910-06-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
410BacklundNils August1833PiteåPiteå
411BacklundNils Edvin1901-12-25BjurholmHörnäs
412BacklundNils Gustav1835-10-02BygdeåBastuliden
413BacklundNils Harald1901-05-12ÅseleÅsele
414BacklundNils Johan1866-02-21AttmarHarf
415BacklundNils Johan Ador1918-08-10SjälevadSjälevad
416BacklundNils Konrad1899-08-01ÅseleÅsele
417BacklundNils Petter1864-04-21MoMo Bruk
418BacklundNils Petter1820-10-31SjälevadMo
419BacklundNora Elina1932-12-17StenseleFriheten
420BacklundNuils Robert1865-05-09LövångerHökmark
421BacklundOktavia Trelina1886-08-30Stensele Friheten
422BacklundOlga Kristina1896-05-03NordmalingLevar
423BacklundOlga Maria1903-08-27NordmalingAva
424BacklundOlga Maria1905-09-07NordmalingAva
425BacklundOlga Sylvia1916-02-22AnundsjöNorrtjärn
426BacklundOlof Assar1915-05-06BjurholmHörnäs
427BacklundOlof Holger1914-03-19BjurholmStennäs
428BacklundOlof Ivan1938-10-01BjurholmGrannäs
429BacklundOlof Teodor1898-12-20RättvikRättvik
430BacklundOlof Tycko1897-05-27TåsjöRörström
431BacklundOlof Valfrid1862-10-11SjälevadFors
432BacklundOlof Yngve1889-10-07ÅseleSkolan
433BacklundOskar1861-04-11NordmalingAva
434BacklundOskar Fredrik1908-10-24BjurholmHörnäs
435BacklundOskar Leonard1894-12-01BjurholmAgnäs
436BacklundOskar Villehad1899-03-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
437BacklundPaul Oskar Caravelle1890-08-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
438BacklundPaulina1870-07-02StockholmStorkyrko
439BacklundPaulus Joakim1892-03-26Umeå landsDjupviken
440BacklundPer1879-08-28MoFlärke
441BacklundPer1850-05-11NordmalingJärnäs
442BacklundPer1827-08-26VäddöBacka
443BacklundPer1870-08-21LjusdalLjusdal
444BacklundPer Anton1838-05-15NordmalingVallen
445BacklundPer Anton1859-07-18BjurholmStrömsund
446BacklundPer August1851-08-11TåsjöSvedje
447BacklundPer Erik1868-03-13StockholmMaria
448BacklundPer Erik1804-10-14SundsvallSundsvall
449BacklundPer Erik Ettmar1918-08-10SjälevadSjälevad
450BacklundPer Fridolf1884-09-28NordmalingLevar
451BacklundPer Gunnar1880-12-28NordmalingLevar
452BacklundPer Göte1913-09-04TåsjöRörström
453BacklundPer Henning1909-10-09AnundsjöRödsand
454BacklundPer Hjalmar1906-03-12AnundsjöSvartsjö
455BacklundPer Nikolaus1890-05-02Stensele Friheten
456BacklundPer Ossian1919-11-23StenseleFriheten
457BacklundRagnar Emanuel1920-02-21TåsjöVike
458BacklundRagnar Villehad1897-11-29LyckseleMyrträsk
459BacklundRagnhild Edit Maria1901-12-18Umeå landsStenvall
460BacklundRuno1902-08-18ÅseleÅsele
461BacklundRut Elisabet1922-05-20StenseleStensele
462BacklundRut Katarina1885-04-12ÅseleSkolan
463BacklundRut Viola1919-12-07JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
464BacklundSally Charlotta1917-07-19GrundsundaGodmersta
465BacklundSally Karola1909-09-06TåsjöRörström
466BacklundSally Matilda Emerency1930-09-28BjurholmBrännland
467BacklundSara1864-10-29SjälevadNorrbacksjö
468BacklundSara Brita1869-10-02MoHållen
469BacklundSara Karolina1890-12-16ArnäsJärved
470BacklundSara Kristina1860-06-02SjälevadSjälevad
471BacklundSara Margareta1886-10-11DoroteaBellvik
472BacklundSara Matilda1884-08-14SidensjöSidensjö
473BacklundSara Valborg1905-05-18BjurholmAgnäs
474BacklundSara Viola1929-05-27StenseleFriheten
475BacklundSegrid Katarina1859-10-15AttmarHarf
476BacklundSelma Helena1871-11-25Umeå landsDjupvik
477BacklundSelma Maria1887-12-14Umeå landsHörnefors
478BacklundSet Alexander1930-12-23HolmsundLövön
479BacklundSet David Rune1934-11-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
480BacklundSet Kaleb1895-05-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
481BacklundSet Kaleb1895-05-26Umeå landsLövön
482BacklundSet Sigvard1922-03-30Umeå landsDegernäs
483BacklundSigfrid Emanuel1891-01-28ÅseleSkolan
484BacklundSigne Anselmina1895-09-29NordmalingAva
485BacklundSigne Augusta1888-08-15LyckseleMyrträsk
486BacklundSigne Fredrika1908-01-21Umeå landsYttertavle
487BacklundSigne Katarina1893-12-26SjälevadSjälevad
488BacklundSigne Margetta1884-04-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
489BacklundSigne Sofia1920-07-01NordmalingNyåker
490BacklundSignhild Maria Aurora1882-02-28ÅseleÅsele
491BacklundSigrid Augusta1910-08-10BjurholmAgnäs
492BacklundSiri Margit1915-05-05Umeå landsLövön
493BacklundSvea Laura1902-01-19NordmalingAva
494BacklundSvea Maria1910-12-27SjälevadButsjöböle
495BacklundSven1857-01-27MoMo såg
496BacklundSven1823-05-16SjälevadMo
497BacklundSven1832-01-08MoVästerbacke
498BacklundSven Alfred1886-08-20VästernorrlandTorp
499BacklundSven Amandus1881-09-22DoroteaBellvik
500BacklundSven Arne1921-10-08NordmalingNyåker
501BacklundSven Erik1912-08-09BjurholmHörnäs
502BacklundSven Harld1925-04-01HammerdalHammerdal
503BacklundSyster Karin1922-01-23BjörnaKr.torp Myre
504BacklundSära Erika Matilda1913-03-07JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
505BacklundTea Maria1897-02-10NordmalingAva
506BacklundTea Ottilia1901-12-01NordmalingAva
507BacklundTea Viktoria1921-04-25BjurholmStennäs
508BacklundThyr Hartvig1909-06-08HolmsundHolmsund
509BacklundThyr Sigfrid1882-08-20Umeå landsDjupvik
510BacklundTilda Eugenia1906-01-22GrundsundaHusum
511BacklundTilda Lovisa1870-01-28NordmalingLevar
512BacklundTilda Margareta1773-05-05ArnäsArnäs
513BacklundTobias1837-03-12BjurholmBrån
514BacklundTora Matilda1915-05-05TåsjöRenström
515BacklundTord Gustav1937-11-27Björksele (AC)Kristineberg
516BacklundTure August1911-03-20TåsjöBacksvedjan
517BacklundTyr Sören1923-12-17HolmsundHolmsund
518BacklundTyra Sofia1930-07-22StenseleFriheten
519BacklundUlla Britt1935-11-19SundsvallSundsvall
520BacklundValborg Amalia1886-05-26LyckseleMyrträsk
521BacklundVera Margareta1922-07-11TåsjöKronvike
522BacklundViktor Ferdinand1899-11-12NätraBlåvik
523BacklundViren Irene Elisabet1939-07-07StenseleFriheten
524BacklundVivann Viola Konstantina1924-04-30BjurholmHörnäs
525BacklundYvonne Katarina Anette1935-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
526BacklundÅke Roland Vilhelm1930-09-05GrundsundaGrundsunda
527Backlund AndersdotterAlma Albertina1884-02-27DoroteaBellvik
528Backlund AndersdotterAnna Erika1865-10-21DoroteaBellvik
529Backlund AndersdotterInga Magdalena1871-10-05DoroteaBellvik
530Backlund AndersdotterSegrid Katarina1876-07-18DoroteaBellvik
531Backlund AnderssonAnders Edvard1840-09-13DoroteaBellvik
532Backlund AnderssonJohan1845-12-12DegerforsHjuken
533Backlund EriksdotterElisabet1829-10-19MoFlärke
534Backlund EriksdotterKristina1837-11-18MoFlärke
535Backlund ErikssonErik1835-05-13MoFlärke
536Backlund ErikssonErik1834-02-19MoFlärke 1
537Backlund ErikssonErik1834-07-03MoÖstansjö
538Backlund ErikssonJonas1828-02-04MoFlärke 1
539Backlund ErikssonPer1825-04-25SjälevadFlärke
540Backlund EskilssonJonas1781-02-22SjälevadVästeralnö
541Backlund GustavssonFredrika Vilhelmina1871-07-25StockholmAlmtuna
542Backlund HåkanssonNils Erik1829-10-15BjörnaBerg
543Backlund IsakssonAnders Petter1823-09-06GrundsundaAva
544Backlund IsraelssonJohan1842-10-08LyckseleVägsele
545Backlund JakobssonJakob1801-11-13NordmalingBjurholm
546Backlund JakobssonJohan1827-05-30NordmalingHummelholm
547Backlund JakobssonOlof1818-08-13FjällsjöBacke
548Backlund JohansdotterAnna Johanna1875-04-23SidensjöBrynge
549Backlund JohanssonJakob1802-05-14NordmalingHummelholm
550Backlund JohanssonJohan1841-08-10MoVästerbacke
551Backlund JohanssonJohan1837-07-19SjälevadNorrvästansjö
552Backlund JohanssonJohan1847-12-17SidensjöBrynge
553Backlund JohanssonJohan1835-05-08FinlandMustasaari
554Backlund JohanssonJohan Albin1878-02-28SidensjöBrynge
555Backlund JohanssonJonas1856-09-18SidensjöBrynge
556Backlund JohanssonPer1821-04-09GideåKroksjö
557Backlund JonssonErik August1862-12-28NordmalingTallberg
558Backlund JonssonMatts1819-08-08VäddöBacka
559Backlund JonssonNils Fredrik1853-07-01DegerforsFällbäck
560Backlund JonssonPer1847-02-18VärmlandNy
561Backlund JonssonPer1841-06-23MoÖsterbacke
562Backlund KristofferssonAbraham1855-12-11VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
563Backlund KristofferssonJonas1878-09-06MoÖstansjö
564Backlund MikaelssonErik Gustav1806-04-17Umeå landsKyrkobordet
565Backlund NatanaelssonKarl Gustav Adolf 1825-05-15LyckseleRuskträsk
566Backlund NilsdotterElisabet Katarina1818-09-10SjälevadVästerbacke
567Backlund NilsdotterIda Sofia1859-03-31NysätraFlarkbäcken
568Backlund NilssonJohan1855-01-31VärmlandGräsmark
569Backlund NilssonKristoffer1835-07-25SidensjöHållen
570Backlund NilssonNils1792-08-20SidensjöNättersjö
571Backlund PerssonGustav1853-09-26NordmalingMullsjö
572Backlund PerssonPer Anton Leonard1883-07-31AnundsjöSvartsjö
573Backlund.Gustav Edvard1873-04-17NordmalingLögdeå
574Backlund.Ture Valentin1899-05-11NordmalingAva
575Backlund.Ture Vilhelm1919-04-06BjurholmHörnäs
576Backlund.Vendla Kristina1869-12-03BjurholmAgnäs
577BackmanAbraham Bernhard1859-02-02SorseleGargnäs
578BackmanAbraham Edvard1861-07-01LyckseleNytorp
579BackmanAgda Margareta1907-08-03DegerforsFlarken
580BackmanAlgot Alexander1917-07-17DegerforsStrycksele
581BackmanAlice Adele Viktoria1920-06-11StenseleÅskilje
582BackmanAlice Alfrida1916-05-27DegerforsVidelund
583BackmanAlma Lovisa1863-01-18Skellefteå landsKlutmark
584BackmanAmalia Katarina Efrosyna1859-07-16LyckseleNytorp
585BackmanAmalia Maria Charlotta1871-04-03LyckselePausele
586BackmanAmanda Petronella1878-05-03SorseleGargnäs
587BackmanAnders1798-09-13Skellefteå landsKlutmark
588BackmanAnders1833-09-23FinlandFinland
589BackmanAnders August1865-02-19LyckselePausele
590BackmanAnders Edvard1879-11-16DegerforsGranön
591BackmanAnders Olof1885-04-29DegerforsSirapsbacken
592BackmanAnna1888-12-03LyckselePausele
593BackmanAnna Alfrida1903-05-14DegerforsEdlunda
594BackmanAnna Augusta1853-12-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
595BackmanAnna Elina1909-02-05DegerforsFlarken
596BackmanAnna Elsa Götilda1913-04-16DoroteaOrmsjö
597BackmanAnna Erika1885-01-01JunseleLillsele
598BackmanAnna Evelina1891-12-13ÅseleKyrkbyn
599BackmanAnna Greta1916-08-05BjörnaLångviken
600BackmanAnna Johanna1864-07-07Skellefteå landsKlutmark
601BackmanAnna Kristina1936-01-28ÅseleHälla
602BackmanAnna Sofia1861-04-23FinlandMustaasari
603BackmanAnna Teolinda1912-01-10DegerforsGranön
604BackmanAnshelma Eugenia1882-03-28DegerforsFlarken
605BackmanAtniel Helfrid1890-05-20LyckseleKnaften
606BackmanAugusta1895-06-02LyckselePausele
607BackmanAxel Holger1908-09-15DegerforsPompej
608BackmanAxel Hänfrid1907-06-19DegerforsPompej
609BackmanBengt Birger1920-12-03ÅseleKvällträsk
610BackmanBernt Börje1921-10-02ÅseleKvällträsk
611BackmanBertel Eugen1889-10-22SorseleGargnäs
612BackmanBirger Abraham1902-06-27ÖrträskVargträsk
613BackmanBritt Harriet1943-04-24ÅseleHälla
614BackmanBror Anders Valfrid1875-08-10LyckseleKnaften
615BackmanBror Bertil1899-11-16ÖrträskVargträsk
616BackmanBror Eugen1910-02-15DegerforsGranön
617BackmanDaga Margit Elisabet1924-05-28DegerforsSirapsbacken
618BackmanDagmar Aurora1906-05-11StenseleÅskilje
619BackmanDagmar Maria1911-04-03DegerforsPompej
620BackmanDagmar Nikolina1906-02-28DegerforsPompej
621BackmanDoris Ingegärd1932-05-26ÅmseleStrycksele
622BackmanEbba Alfhild1904-02-24DegerforsGranön
623BackmanEbba Aurora1897-04-14LyckselePausele
624BackmanEbert Villehard1888-02-17SorseleGargnäs
625BackmanEdla Teodolinda1892-07-24LyckseleKnaften
626BackmanEdvin Alexander1893-12-30SorseleGargnäs
627BackmanEdvin Alexander1901-11-12DegerforsGranön
628BackmanElin Amanda1896-08-08DegerforsGranön
629BackmanElin Aqvilina1883-03-11LyckseleKnaften
630BackmanElin Hortensia1885-02-25SorseleGargnäs
631BackmanEllen Elise1893-08-04LyckselePausele
632BackmanElsa1908-12-15ÖrträskVargträsk
633BackmanElsa1914-07-09BjörnaLångviken
634BackmanElsa Viola1926-04-29ÅseleKvällträsk
635BackmanElvira1907-04-14DegerforsGranön
636BackmanEmil Gotthard1918-06-28StenseleÅskilje
637BackmanEmil Konrad1866-09-04Skellefteå landsKlutmark
638BackmanEmma1890-04-23LyckselePausele
639BackmanEmmy Amalia1887-08-21LyckseleKnaften
640BackmanEmmy Charlotta1899-05-07DegerforsÖstersjö
641BackmanEngla Viktoria Matilda1882-01-11SorseleGargnäs
642BackmanErik Anton1869-11-23DegerforsFlarken
643BackmanErik Anton1872-10-01DegerforsPompej
644BackmanErik Anton1876-11-02DegerforsSirapsbacken
645BackmanErik Fabian1885-05-14LyckseleKnaften
646BackmanErik Lambert1906-02-18DegerforsFlarken
647BackmanErik Otto1883-11-07JunseleLillsele
648BackmanErik Ove1927-01-26ÅseleHälla
649BackmanErika Vilhelmina1874-07-19DegerforsPompeji
650BackmanEster Anna1920-04-25AnundsjöJärvberget
651BackmanEster Johanna1898-07-17LyckseleSandås
652BackmanEster Johanna1900-07-21DegerforsPompej
653BackmanEster Kristina1901-05-10AnundsjöJärvberget
654BackmanEva Maria1942-04-19BjörnaLeding
655BackmanEvelina1898-06-09LyckselePausele
656BackmanEvert1898-06-09LyckselePausele
657BackmanFanny1903-09-13LyckselePausele
658BackmanFanny Maria1880-07-02LyckseleKnaften
659BackmanFanny Maria1901-03-18ÖrträskVargträsk
660BackmanFilip Johannes1908-09-15DegerforsPompej
661BackmanFrans Konrad1860-11-13Umeå lands
662BackmanFrida Augusta1878-06-05LyckseleKnaften
663BackmanFrits Vedar1923-05-04HedeHede
664BackmanGed Lotten Margareta1929-11-15LyckselePausele
665BackmanGeorg1903-01-02DegerforsGranön
666BackmanGeorg Albert1921-03-01ÅseleGafsele
667BackmanGerd Viktoria1927-11-03ÅmseleAborrträsk
668BackmanGertrud Ingeborg1923-06-02Umeå landsSörböle
669BackmanGertrud Karolina1923-07-16JunseleJunsele
670BackmanGottner Andreas1917-11-01DegerforsVidelund
671BackmanGreta Elisabet1919-02-08ÅseleKvällträsk
672BackmanGunhild Maria1928-07-15Umeå landsSörböle
673BackmanGunnar Anshelm1921-04-03DegerforsStrycksele
674BackmanGunnar Eugen1890-09-17LyckseleKnaften
675BackmanGustav Alfred1873-03-24ÅseleÅsele
676BackmanGustav Engelbert1895-06-02LyckselePausele
677BackmanGustav Ferdinand1904-12-26StenseleÅskilje
678BackmanGustav Sigfrid1877-11-05LyckselePausele
679BackmanGärd Ingeborg1922-03-04ÅseleKvällträsk
680BackmanHalvar1918-05-03SorseleKläppnäs
681BackmanHanna Augusta1909-02-05DegerforsFlarken
682BackmanHanna Emelia1885-04-09ÅseleÅsele
683BackmanHanna Ingeborg1902-01-21RagundaRagunda
684BackmanHarald1900-06-01LyckselePausele
685BackmanHarald Alexander1892-10-31Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
686BackmanHedda Maria1872-12-08LyckseleTuggensele
687BackmanHelena Arvida1916-05-23LyckseleBäcknäs
688BackmanHelga Nikolina1918-12-04DegerforsStrycksele
689BackmanHelge Agaton1897-01-10LyckseleKnaften
690BackmanHelge Engelbert1904-05-24LyckseleTrevnaden
691BackmanHelge Viktor Ossian1899-09-24Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
692BackmanHenning Anders1893-07-24StockholmStockholm
693BackmanHenny Magareta1908-02-12LyckseleBäcknäs
694BackmanHerman Fridolf1865-01-31LövångerKyrkobordet
695BackmanHerta Alvida Lovisa1906-03-01LyckseleTrevnaden
696BackmanHerta Elise1911-06-13Nord AmerikaRiver Wyoming
697BackmanHilding Martin1918-05-14LyckseleBäcknäs
698BackmanHilma1891-04-23LyckselePausele
699BackmanHilma Alise1919-11-22LyckseleBäcknäs
700BackmanHilma Amalia1909-11-04LyckseleBäcknäs
701BackmanHilma Johanna1880-10-19DegerforsSirapsbacken
702BackmanHilmer Allan1915-02-19LyckseleBäcknäs
703BackmanHulda Sofia1888-11-16DegerforsSirapsbacken
704BackmanHåkan1853-05-27ÅseleTjäl
705BackmanHåkan1891-04-13ÅseleLillsele
706BackmanHåkan1922-07-19AnundsjöJärvberget
707BackmanHåkan Christer1959-08-21AnundsjöSolberg
708BackmanIda Johanna1880-04-28DegerforsFlarken
709BackmanIda Johanna1883-05-30DegerforsSirapsbacken
710BackmanIda Karolina1876-10-26SorseleGargnäs
711BackmanIda Margareta1906-04-25DegerforsFlarken
712BackmanInga Lisa1920-03-24DoroteaBergvattnet
713BackmanInga-Britt Lovisa1925-09-30ÅseleHälla
714BackmanIngeborg1785Skellefteå landsKlumark
715BackmanIngeborg Margareta1918-08-03AnundsjöJärvberget
716BackmanIngegärd Kristina1968-10-19AnundsjöSolberg
717BackmanIngrid Alida1928-01-10ÅseleGafsele
718BackmanIngrid Linnea1908-01-10DegerforsGranön
719BackmanIsak1786-05-17Nyland FinlandLojo
720BackmanIsrael Frans Oskar1862-03-27LyckselePausele
721BackmanJakob1778-08-23Skellefteå landsKlutmark
722BackmanJakob Engelbert1873-07-25LyckselePausele
723BackmanJakob Olof1887-02-17JunseleLillsele
724BackmanJan Ivar1929-01-31ÅseleHälla
725BackmanJohan1776Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
726BackmanJohan1866-10-05DegerforsGranön
727BackmanJohan1822-02-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
728BackmanJohan1828-12-27SävarSävar
729BackmanJohan August1886-01-07DegerforsFlarken
730BackmanJohan August1866-06-22DegerforsPompeji
731BackmanJohan August1871-09-11DegerforsEdlunda
732BackmanJohan August1887-11-06DegerforsSirapsbacken
733BackmanJohan Edvard1896-09-10DegerforsÖstersjö
734BackmanJohan Edvin1905-01-07DegerforsPomkpej
735BackmanJohan Ferdinand1871-04-03LyckselePausele
736BackmanJohan Folke1916-03-25DegerforsStrycksele
737BackmanJohan Fredrik1857-07-14LyckseleNytorp
738BackmanJohan Fridhjelm1900-11-17DegerforsEdlunda
739BackmanJohan Holger1906-06-04DegerforsGranön
740BackmanJohan Oskar1872-02-10DegerforsSirapsbacken
741BackmanJohanna Desidre Evelina1868-10-29LyckselePaulund
742BackmanJohanna Karolina1849-01-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
743BackmanJohn Sture1934-09-27ÅseleKvällträsk
744BackmanJohnny Alexandra1895-06-02Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
745BackmanJonas1879-04-28JunseleLillsele
746BackmanJonas1820-01-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
747BackmanJonas Bertil Ossian1895-08-04SorseleGargnäs
748BackmanJonas Fabian1889-01-20JunseleLillsele
749BackmanJonas Gustav1846-09-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
750BackmanJosefina Albertina1855-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
751BackmanKarin1925-07-26ÅmseleStrycksele
752BackmanKarin Kerstin Elisabet1961-04-20AnundsjöSolberg
753BackmanKarin Lockly1914-07-23AnundsjöJärvberget
754BackmanKarin Marianne1933-11-12StenseleBjörkås
755BackmanKarl Albert1895-08-30ÅseleLillsele
756BackmanKarl Edvard1874-03-17DegerforsEdlunda
757BackmanKarl Emanuel1904-05-01AnundsjöJärvberget
758BackmanKarl Erik1920-01-19DegerforsStrycksele
759BackmanKarl Evert1891-02-24SorseleGargnäs
760BackmanKarl Halvard1909-05-03AnundsjöGrundsjö
761BackmanKarl Halvard1915-11-08ÅseleKvällträsk
762BackmanKarl Hjalmar1899-01-16DegerforsEdlunda
763BackmanKarl Ivar1920-08-24ÅseleKvällträsk
764BackmanKarl Johan1923-03-22ÅseleHälla
765BackmanKarl Magnus1879-08-19ÅseleGafsele
766BackmanKarl Oskar1889-08-09DegerforsSirapsbacken
767BackmanKarl Oskar1907-09-16AnundsjöJärvberget
768BackmanKarl Oskar1893-12-29AnundsjöJärvberget
769BackmanKarl Oskar1850-10-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
770BackmanKarl Oskar1888-02-22DegerforsPompej
771BackmanKarolina Johanna1869-06-26DegerforsPompeji
772BackmanKatarina Margareta1899-04-04AnundsjöJärvberget
773BackmanKatarina Sofia1852-03-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
774BackmanKerstin Regina1922-09-02ÅmseleStrycksele
775BackmanKjell1911-02-14BjörnaMattarbodum
776BackmanKjell Tore1928-01-23DegerforsGranön
777BackmanKlara1871-08-11DegerforsGranön
778BackmanKlara Serudia1899-05-31LyckseleKnaften
779BackmanKlas Gunnar1890-08-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
780BackmanKnut Alexander1863-05-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
781BackmanKnut Axel1888-08-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
782BackmanKnut Emil1881-01-31AnundsjöPengsjö
783BackmanKnut Sivert1910-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
784BackmanKonrad Vilhelm1892-07-29SorseleGargnäs
785BackmanKristina Amanda1860-08-29MalmöMalmö
786BackmanKristina Elisabet1786-02-20Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
787BackmanKristina Margareta1818-01-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
788BackmanKuno Haldan1923-05-26DegerforsSirapsbacken
789BackmanKurt Elis Rutger1921-01-30KarlskogaKarlskoga
790BackmanLaura1921-10-14SorseleKläppnäs
791BackmanLennart1921-07-23Umeå landsSörböle
792BackmanLevi Alexander1892-09-14LyckseleKnaften
793BackmanLilly Amanda1904-05-06ÖrträskVargträsk
794BackmanLinnea Viktoria1912-09-08LyckselePausele
795BackmanLovisa1878-08-27DegerforsPompeji
796BackmanLovisa Fredrika1845Piteå landsPiteå lands
797BackmanLydis Cecilia1905-09-23HedeHede
798BackmanMagdalena1788Skellefteå landsKlumark
799BackmanMaj Birgit1917-08-04ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
800BackmanMaj Debora1925-04-24LyckselePausele
801BackmanMaja1912-11-17BjörnaLångviken
802BackmanMaja Birgitta1933-03-28ÅseleSöråsele
803BackmanMaja Lisa Gudrun1917-06-15DoroteaOrmsjö
804BackmanMajlis Irene1930-05-10ÅmseleStrycksele
805BackmanMara Evelina1874-02-15DegerforsFlarken
806BackmanMargareta1786Skellefteå landsKlumark
807BackmanMargareta Albertina1847-10-29DegerforsSirapsbacken
808BackmanMargareta Katarina1826-09-22SävarSävar
809BackmanMargit1926-07-30SorseleKläppnäs
810BackmanMargit Charlotta1914-05-03DegerforsPompej
811BackmanMargit Elisabet1914-11-25LyckseleSandås
812BackmanMaria Albertina1863-06-27DegerforsGranön
813BackmanMaria Elina1892-04-03LyckselePausele
814BackmanMaria Elina1898-12-25DegerforsPompej
815BackmanMaria Josefina1869-05-29DegerforsEdlunda
816BackmanMaria Josefina1881-08-03DegerforsSirapsbacken
817BackmanMaria Karolina1874-06-25DegerforsSirapsbacken
818BackmanMaria Margareta1784-12-13Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
819BackmanMaria Vilhelmina1880-05-25DegerforsBjurlund
820BackmanMarta1798-09-13Skellefteå landsKlutmark
821BackmanMatilda1874-05-30DegerforsGranön
822BackmanMatilda Charlotta1876-04-06DegerforsFlarken
823BackmanMatilda Fredrika1858-01-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
824BackmanMatty Elisabet1926-04-06LyckselePausele
825BackmanMirjam1906-12-29ÖrträskVargträsk
826BackmanMirjam Davida1919-07-06DegerforsVidelund
827BackmanMårten Ingvar Tuve1912-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
828BackmanMärta Johanna1880-06-10JunseleLillsele
829BackmanMärta Kristina1917-02-05JunseleJunsele
830BackmanMärta Lilly1914-07-23AnundsjöJärvberget
831BackmanMärta Maria1887-12-08ÅseleÅsele
832BackmanNils1877-06-01DegerforsGranö
833BackmanNils David1913-09-08DegerforsGranön
834BackmanNils Helge1905-02-28DegerforsGranön
835BackmanNils Konrad1881-11-13JunseleLillsele
836BackmanNils Olof1883-06-16DegerforsSirapsbacken
837BackmanOlga Alfrida1912-07-21DegerforsPompej
838BackmanOlof1872-02-04DegerforsFlarken
839BackmanOlof Allan1916-06-12AnundsjöJärvberget
840BackmanOlof Axel1915-02-19DegerforsVidelund
841BackmanOlof Evert1921-10-21DegerforsSirapsbacken
842BackmanOlof Sivert1882-10-10AnundsjöPengsjö
843BackmanOskar Fredrik1893-07-28LyckselePausele
844BackmanPer1905-12-06AnundsjöJärvberget
845BackmanPer1823-10-19SävarSävar
846BackmanRagnhild Maria1938-08-15ÅmseleNorrmyran
847BackmanRikard Hugo1897-12-28Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
848BackmanRut1923-04-27DoroteaBergvattnet
849BackmanRut Astrid1915-04-12ÅseleKvällträsk
850BackmanRut Matilda1931-05-03ÅmseleFlarken
851BackmanRut Valborg1901-05-07Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
852BackmanSanny Karolina1902-11-28DegerforsPompej
853BackmanSara Elisabet1907-11-11AnundsjöJärvberget
854BackmanSara Magdalena1840-09-24GideåFlärke
855BackmanSara Otilia1896-02-27AnundsjöJärvberget
856BackmanSara Viktoria1909-09-10AnundsjöJärvberget
857BackmanSelma Aurora1894-12-29LyckseleKnaften
858BackmanSet Alexander1895-02-17SorseleGargnäs
859BackmanSiri Amanda1913-08-30DegerforsDegerfors
860BackmanSiri Hildegard1888-04-10SorseleGargnäs
861BackmanSofia Alexandra1891-05-24DegerforsSirapsbacken
862BackmanSofia Evelina1884-12-04LyckseleMedelås
863BackmanSten Henrik1928-02-08LyckseleLund
864BackmanSvea Elisabet1917-01-01ÅseleKvällträsk
865BackmanSven Abner1907-07-16DegerforsFlarken
866BackmanSven Rune1927-02-22ÅmseleÅmsele
867BackmanSven Uno1912-07-28AnundsjöGrundtjärn
868BackmanSylvia Alfrida1929-07-27DegerforsEdlunda
869BackmanSyster Berta1898-08-20ÖrträskVargträsk
870BackmanTea Aqvelina1898-08-20ÖrträskVargträsk
871BackmanTea Maria1909-01-23StenseleÅskilje
872BackmanTekla Eugenia1870-12-04LyckseleTuggensele
873BackmanTora Maria1910-10-16DegerforsFlarken
874BackmanUno Isodor1910-12-11AnundsjöGrundtjärn
875BackmanVera Elisabet1926-04-21DegerforsEdlunda
876BackmanÅke Evert1928-04-05ÅseleKvällträsk
877Backman AbrahamsdotterAugusta Karolina1874-11-09SorseleGargnäs
878Backman AbrahamsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1865-02-20SorseleGargnäs
879Backman AbrahamssonJonas Petter 1847-10-19SorseleGargnäs
880Backman AnderssonAnders1831-12-17DegerforsHjuken
881Backman AnderssonErik1832-11-28DegerforsÅmsele
882Backman AnderssonIsrael1842-02-15DegerforsHjuken
883Backman AnderssonOlof1836-01-27DegerforsHjuken
884Backman AnderssonOlof1831-04-30Skellefteå landsStämmningsgården
885Backman AnderssonSven1838-09-28DegerforsHjuken
886Backman HanssonNils Erik1848-02-25GideåFlärke
887Backman JohanssonAbraham1832-05-28LyckseleTuggensele
888Backman JonsdotterAnna Mattilda1827-12-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
889Backman JonsdotterMagdalena1827-12-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
890Backman JonsdotterMargareta Kristina1819-11-21Umeå landsBodnäs
891Backman JonsdotterMaria Sofia1826-07-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
892Backman JonssonGustav1824-10-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
893Backman JonssonHåkan1853-07-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
894Backman JonssonIsak Johan1886-06-07DoroteaOrmsjö
895Backman JonssonJohan1822-02-19Umeå landsBodnäs
896Backman JonssonJonas1821-02-25Umeå landsBodnäs
897Backman JonssonNils1823-10-16SävarBodnäs
898Backman JonssonOlof Petter1818-07-31Umeå landsBodnäs
899Backman JonssonOskar1889-08-27DoroteaOrmsjö
900Backman KarlssonOlof Hjalmar1915-12-31AnundsjöJärvberget
901Backman OlofsdotterMargareta Kristina1793-06-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
902Backman PerssonJonas1797-01-26Umeå landsGravmark
903BacksellHedda Lovisa1816-10-14HedHed
904BackströmBritt Sofi Ingegärd1920-11-07VästmanlandLundby
905BackströmHilma Johanna Maria1852-01-14Kristianstads länKristianstads län
906BackströmJohan Gustav1816-06-06
907BackströmKarl1804FinlandFinland
908BackströmKarl Arne1914-08-15SkultunaSkultuna
909BackströmKarl Gunnar1890-04-07VästmanlandFläckebo
910BackströmLars Arvid1930-05-14LyckseleGrundträskliden
911BackströmPer Niklas1810-05-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
912BackströmTor Allan1928-02-27LyckseleGrundträskliden
913Backström EriksdotterBrita Helena1799-01-01OrsaBäcka Bruk
914Backström IsraelsdotterBrita 1784ReplotBjörköby
915BadAnna Sonja Viola1927-06-02HörneforsHörneå
916BadHelge Einar1896-02-08VärmlandFärnebo
917BadNils Arne1924-05-27HörneforsHörnefors
918BaerLisa Aspecia Vilhelmina1894-01-08JämtlandKall
919BaggeAda Hedvig Heloníse1835-05-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
920BaggeAgnes1876-01-27GrundsundaGideåbacka
921BaggeAlfhild1903-08-12NederkalixNederkalix
922BaggeBror Sven1881-03-12MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
923BaggeDagny1901-08-29NätraNätra
924BaggeGustav Emil Johan1834-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
925BaggeHerta1909-08-10GrundsundaGrundsunda
926BaggeHulda Karolina1839-02-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
927BaggeIda Georggina Paulina1830-09-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
928BaggeIngrid1908-01-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
929BaggeJohan Alfred1906-06-22RobertsforsRobertsfors
930BaggeJohan Magnus1867-12-24BjertråBjertrå
931BaggeKarl Edvard1848-10-19Elfsborgs länSkepplanda
932BaggeKarl Viktor1878-07-13GrundsundaGideåbacka såg
933BaggeKlas Adolf1798Umeå stads?Umeå stad?
934BaggeLilly Edla Abeta1837-06-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
935BaggeLilly Matilda1843-03-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
936BaggeNils Magnus1904-11-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
937BaggeOlga1902-08-18NederkalixNederkalix
938BaggeSelma Sofia Barbara1829-09-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
939BaggerAgda Gunhild1902-04-16NordmalingOrrböle
940BaggerAina Teresia1931-03-14NordmalingFällfors
941BaggerAnna Dorotea1810-09-19NordmalingDjupsjö
942BaggerAnna Kristina1780-01-27NordmalingBaggård
943BaggerArne Ingemar1929-08-26NordmalingFällfors
944BaggerCharlotta1813-12-27NordmalingBaggård
945BaggerEngla Sigrid Ingegärd1923-08-28NordmalingOrrböle
946BaggerErik1783-03-09NordmalingBaggård
947BaggerFrans Napoleon1887-09-22NordmalingOrrböle
948BaggerFrits Eskil1932-09-05NordmalingFällfors
949BaggerGustav Erik1815-03-15NordmalingBaggård
950BaggerHanna Englis Marianne1932-12-17NordmalingOrrböle
951BaggerHaral Fabian1898-09-25NordmalingOrrböle
952BaggerJohan Rikard1904-06-24NordmalingFällfors
953BaggerJohn Sigfrid1896-07-22NordmalingOrrböle
954BaggerKonrad Herbert1889-05-19NordmalingFällfors
955BaggerLars August1865-03-21SävarSävar
956BaggerLovisa Eugenia1890-08-16NordmalingOrrböle
957BaggerMargareta Lovisa1809-03-13NordmalingBaggård
958BaggerNanny Andeli1894-10-01NordmalingOrrböle
959BaggerPer1812-02-26NordmalingBaggård
960BaggerSten Arne Mellvin1928-09-22VännäsVännäs
961BaggerSven Olof Ragnar1910-12-11NordmalingLedusjö
962Bagger AnderssonAina Isolde1909-03-12NjurundaStockvik
963Bagger AnderssonAnders1856-07-21BjurholmVitvattnet
964Bagger AnderssonAnders Gustav1885-02-09NordmalingOrrböle
965Bagger AnderssonAnna Sofia1885-02-09NordmalingOrrböle
966Bagger AnderssonHedvig Karolina1883-01-11NordmalingOrrböle
967Bagger AnderssonIris Ingeborg1905-09-21NjurundaStockvik
968Bagger AnderssonJenny Petronella1888-05-31NordmalingOrrböle
969Bagger AnderssonJohanna Emilia1890-09-21Njurunda
970Bagger EmanuelssonJohan Petter1837-10-17NordmalingOrrböle
971Bagger EriksdotterJohanna Margareta1837-04-03NordmalingHummelholm
972Bagger JohansdotterAmanda Josefina1874-03-06NordmalingOrrböle
973Bagger JohansdotterAmanda Kristina1861-12-30NordmalingOrrböle
974Bagger JohansdotterMaria Margareta1868-08-29NordmalingOrrböle
975Bagger JohansdotterTeodelina Amalia1864-07-13NordmalingOrrböle
976Bagger JohanssonArnold Teodor1880-01-12NordmalingOrrböle
977Bagger JohanssonFrits Teodor1906-11-04NordmalingFällfors
978Bagger JohanssonJohan Olof1860-04-07NordmalingOrrböle
979Bagger NatanaelsdotterKlara Maria1846-08-14NordmalingOrrböle
980Bagger OlofssonNatanael1824-01-25BjurholmBalsjö
981BagglundAmanda Katarina1872-03-01NordmalingLögdeå
982BagglundAnders Hennard1881-11-19NordmalingLedusjö
983BagglundAnna Kristina1861-04-05NordmalingLögdeå
984BagglundEmma Karolina1858-07-23NordmalingLögdeå
985BagglundErik Anton1874-01-17NordmalingLögdeå
986BagglundJohan1857-03-14NordmalingLögdeå
987BagglundJohan Adolf1864-01-28NordmalingLögdeå
988BagglundJohan Erik1832-06-22NordmalingLögdeå
989BagglundKlara Johanna1863-01-18NordmalingLögdeå
990BagglundKlara Johanna1869-03-22NordmalingLögdeå
991BagglundLilly Matilda1924-05-29NordmalingPrästbordet
992BagglundMatilda Josefina1867-05-04NordmalingLögdeå
993Bagglund AbrahamssonAnders1855-08-21NordmalingSunnansjö
994Bagglund AndersdotterAnna Kristina1821-10-12NordmalingLögdeå
995Bagglund OlofssonAnders1787-09-30NordmalingBaggård
996BahlenbergAnna Eugenia1910-11-26BjurholmBalsjö
997BahlenbergBarbro Kersti Ann-Mari1932-07-09BjurholmBalsjö
998BahlenbergBerta Linnea1912-10-06BjurholmBalsjö
999BahlenbergBjörn Ingemar1943-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1000BahlenbergEllen Maria1916-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
1001BahlenbergElvira1922-09-18BjurholmBalsjö
1002BahlenbergGustav Henrik1927-06-15BjurholmBalsjö
1003BahlenbergHenny Gertrud Karolina1920-03-23BjurholmBalsjö
1004BahlenbergKnut Ernst Seibrant1907-04-01BjurholmBalsjö
1005BahlenbergMargit Elisabet1914-06-19BjurholmBalsjö
1006BahlenbergOlof Ivar Torgny1909-01-08BjurholmBalsjö
1007BahlenbergRobert Sixten1916-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
1008BahlenbergSixten Andre1922-09-18BjurholmBalsjö
1009BahlenbergUlla Britt1936-09-04BjurholmBalsjö
1010Bahlenberg JohanssonOlof Robert1882-05-26BjurholmÖvre Nyland
1011BalkLovisa Sofia1864-09-25Fasterna
1012Baltsar MattsdotterBrita Kristina1781????
1013Ban?Hans Vilhelm1923-10-16TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1014BanderudAugust Eugen1902-09-21VilhelminaStrömnäs
1015BanderudOlof Einar1899-08-07VilhelminaStrömnäs
1016BarbrosdotterBrita Kristina1799-10-19Umeå landsSävar
1017BarcheusSara Maria1886-04-04ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1018BarchéusAxel1861Stugun (Z)Stugun
1019BardunAnders1784????
1020BardunAnders Gustav1822-01-06Umeå landsBaggböle
1021BardunErik1814-04-03????
1022BarfloGurim1888-01-10NorgeTrysil
1023BarkAdolf Fredrik1836-04-27Umeå stadsUmeå 32
1024BarkAnna Fredrika1831-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå 32
1025BarkEva Charlotta1800-09-08Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
1026BarkKarl Fredrik1795-07-01Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
1027BarkKristina Katarina1834-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå 32
1028BarkMaria Kristina1798-07-01Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt Haapijärfvi
1029Bark LarssonJohan Fredrik1859-10-03SödermanlandKjula förs.
1030BarkemoKarl Rudolf1907-08-04LyckseleNyby
1031BarkströmHenrik Gustav1791????
1032BarkströmMaria Ceceilia1794????
1033BarkströmZakris1797-11-27Umeå landsVästteg
1034Barrlund ErikssonBirger1933-12-21NordmalingMullsjö
1035Barrlund ErikssonGunnel Maria1936-05-02NordmalingMullsjö
1036Barrlund ErikssonJonas Martin1906-04-17NordmalingMullsjö
1037BarrstenElis Emanuel1917-07-06StenseleBarsele
1038BarrstenIvar Erling1918-08-06StenseleBarsele
1039BarrstenJohan Ingmar1913-11-23StenseleBarsele
1040BarrstenStig Ingvald1941-03-24StenseleBarsele
1041BarrukAgnes Margareta1925-02-13DikanäsFättjaur
1042BarrukAnders Halvar1922-05-14VilhelminaBorkan
1043BarrukAndreas Engelbert1914-07-12VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1044BarrukAnna1910-01-29VilhelminaVardofjäll
1045BarrukAnna Elisabet1918-07-08VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1046BarrukBror Axel1925-09-15TärnaVapsten
1047Barruk Dorotea Zenobia1894-10-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1048Barruk Dorotea Zenobia1894-10-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1049BarrukJohan1917-06-28VilhelminaBorkan
1050BarrukJonas Martin1908-05-11VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1051BarrukKristoffer1875-05-02VilhelminaVardofjäll
1052BarrukMargareta1914-02-08VilhelminaBorkan
1053BarrukMargareta Josefina1878-03-20VilhelminaVästra Vardofjäll
1054BarrukMaria Charlotta Dorotea1905-02-06VilhelminaKlippfjäll
1055BarrukMaria Kristina1919-12-18VilhelminaBorkan
1056BarrukOlof Martina1924-07-27DikanäsBorkan
1057BarrukRut Mary1926-05-18StenseleStensele
1058Barruk BenediktussonNils1890-08-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1059Barruk JohanssonAnders Edvard1867-05-19LappmarkenLappmarken
1060Barruk NilssonBenediktus1849-06-29VefsnBörgefjell
1061Barruk NilssonJohan1834-03-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1062Barruk NilssonLars Bartolomeus1912-06-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1063Barruk NilssonLars Johan1872-07-17VilhelminVilhelmina
1064Barruk NilssonNils1797LappmarkenLappmarken
1065Barruk NilssonNils1819-11-25VilhelminaVardofjell
1066Barruk NilssonNils1838-03-25ÅseleVardfjäll
1067Barruk NilssonNils Enok1857-09-06VilhelminaVardofjäll
1068BaskAbdon Engelbert1876-07-23NorsjöStorliden
1069BaskAlma Margreta1886-11-17NorsjöStorliden
1070BaskAnders Johannes1897-08-17NorsjöStorliden
1071BaskAnders Sigfrid1872-02-15NorsjöStorliden
1072BaskElin Meranda Karolina1896-06-14NorsjöStorliden
1073BaskEmerentia Alexandra1890-12-12NorsjöStorliden
1074BaskErnst Sigfrid1894-12-02NorsjöStorliden
1075BaskEster Maria Alfrida1899-06-20NorsjöStorliden
1076BaskEva Anna-Gret1930-03-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1077BaskFrans Engelbert1888-07-25NorsjöStorliden
1078BaskHelena Aqvilina1859-08-09NorsjöStorliden
1079BaskIda Margreta1862-01-25NorsjöStorliden
1080BaskJohan Anton1882-06-21NorsjöStorliden
1081BaskKarl Anton1851-03-07NorsjöStorliden
1082BaskKarl Hjalmar1901-01-15NorsjöNorsjö
1083BaskKristina Helena1880-02-22NorsjöStorliden
1084BaskMaria Emerentia1865-01-23NorsjöStorliden
1085BaskMaria Magdalena1884-11-02NorsjöStorliden
1086BaskNils Adrian1893-02-23NorsjöStorliden
1087BaskNils Johan1856-12-17NorsjöStensliden
1088BaskOlof Abdon1853-08-25NorsjöStorliden
1089BaskPer August1869-02-11NorsjöStorliden
1090BaskSabina Desideria1899-06-06NorsjöStorliden
1091BaskSven Augustin1895-09-09NorsjöStorliden
1092Bask KarlssonAnders1822-11-10NorsjöPetikträsk
1093BaudainJonas1773RysslandRyssland
1094BaudainMaria Katarina1814-08-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
1095BaudinAlma Helena1853-01-13NysätraÅnäset
1096BaudinAnna Margreta 1787-05-10Piteå StadPiteå Stad
1097BaudinAnna Maria1887-02-27SorseleRacknäs
1098BaudinGulli Maria1907-05-16Umeå landsDjupvik
1099BaudinHarlad Justus1851-01-21NysätraÅnäset
1100BaudinJenny Birgitta Anselmina1885-04-21MalåÖberg
1101BaudinJohan Bertil1916-05-31Umeå landsDjupvik
1102BaudinJohan Fredrik1867-12-10Piteå landsPiteå land
1103BaudinJohan Magnus1784-02-20Piteå landsÖjebyn
1104BaudinJudit Cecilia1892-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1105BaudinJuliana Konkordia1904-11-18Umeå landsDjupvik
1106BaudinKarl Eskil1916-05-31Umeå landsDjupvik
1107BaudinKlara Viktoria1847-02-18LövångerAvan
1108BaudinKristina Theresia1883-07-23MalåÖberg
1109BaudinMagnus Villgott1849-08-05NysätraÅnäset
1110BaudinNanny Evelina1892-07-15SorseleRacknäs
1111BaudinRut Andry Sofia1913-11-23Umeå landsDjupvik
1112BaudinRut Sofia1897-12-18Luleå stadLuleå stad
1113BaudinViktor Joakim1815-11-20RåneåRånbyn
1114Baudin PerssonNils Petter1849-03-15ArvidsjaurLevattnet
1115BaumgartenAnna Margareta1852-03-31LundLund
1116BeccauBirger Sejbrandt1897-05-11NordmalingVallen
1117BeccauBirgit Frideborg1924-01-28NordmalingPrästbordet
1118BeccauBritt Ingeborg1934-03-19NordmalingMunicip
1119BeccauEjnar Kristian1907-07-24NordmalingKyrkovallen
1120BeccauElsa Endora Kristina1899-07-15NordmalingVallen
1121BeccauErik Ivar1905-02-20NordmalingVallen
1122BeccauFredrik Gunnar1900-09-18NordmalingKyrkovallen
1123BeccauGunborg Barbro Viola1928-12-28NordmalingMunicip
1124BeccauInger Emilia Elisabet1923-11-19NordmalingPrästbordet
1125BeccauJonas Emil1894-09-28NordmalingVallen
1126BeccauJonas Fredrik1922-10-06NordmalingPrästbordet
1127BeccauJonas Henry1927-04-14NordmalingMunicipalsam.
1128BeccauJördis Aurora1925-03-04NordmalingMunicipalsam.
1129BeccauKarl Johan Georg1893-03-22SjälevadSjälevad
1130BeccauKarl Ulrik Fredrik1863-10-06TysklandTyskland
1131BeccauMaria Kristina1903-09-10NordmalingVallen
1132BeccauRagnhild Augusta1896-01-18NordmalingVallen
1133BeccauRut Elisabet1909-03-21NordmalingVallen
1134BeccauSonja Tekla Johanna1911-02-05NordmalingKyrkovallen
1135BeccauSven Olof Gunnar1931-03-29NordmalingMunicip
1136Beckelin JohansdotterKristina Margareta1817-01-27NätraBäck
1137BeckerDavid1930-01-11DoroteaBergvattnet
1138BeckerHarry Herman1926-08-29DoroteaÖster Ormsjö
1139BeckerHerman1892-04-09RysslandRyssland
1140BeckerIsak Görgen1928-12-28DoroteaBergvattnet
1141BeckerMartin Leopold1928-01-13DoroteaBergvattnet
1142BeckerTage Aron1933-03-24DoroteaBergvattnet
1143BecklinAnders 1846-12-03LyckseleHedlunda
1144BecklinAnders1770 cirka????
1145BecklinAnders Gustav 1805-10-05StockholmStockholm
1146BecklinAnna Klara1924-12-10LyckselePrästbordet
1147BecklinEngla Fredrika 1851-01-21LyckseleHedlunda
1148BecklinErnst Anders 1875-07-01LyckseleHedlunda
1149BecklinFrida Karolina 1876-06-13LyckseleHedlunda
1150BecklinGustav Bernhard 1842-11-27LyckseleHedlunda
1151BecklinGustav Valfrid1876-06-13LyckseleHedlunda
1152BecklinLovisa Karolina 1848-08-22LyckseleHedlunda
1153BecklinMaria Evelina 1844-12-09LyckseleHedlunda
1154BeckmanBror Gustav1899-11-04KristianstadKristianstad
1155BeckmanIngeborg Vitalia1913-01-11AnundsjöJärvberget
1156BeckmanValborg Elisabet1885-12-30Stora Tuna (W)Stora Tuna
1157BeglundAbel Agapetus1881-10-18EdeforsKrokfors
1158BegqvistAnna Elisabet1790 cirka
1159BegströmEster Matilda1890-06-11SorseleGran
1160BegströmJonas Edvin1894-06-13SorseleGran
1161BegströmKarl Sigurd1928-12-11StockholmEngelbrekt
1162BegströmOlof Helge Napoleon1903-01-14NysätraEstermark
1163BegströmSyster Sofia Aqviliana1892-06-05SorseleGran
1164BegtsdotterAron Jonas1861-03-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
1165BegtssonSayde Marianne Aldemir1923-03-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1166BehrlingEllen Maria1864-08-17KlaraKlara
1167BeijeAnna Margit Ingegerd Inger1926-08-07StenseleLuspen
1168BeijeLars Lennart1921-07-19BorgsjöBorgsjö
1169BeijePer Bertil Torbjörn1920-03-07TorpGullgård
1170BeijeRudli Birgit1924-05-18StenseleLuspen
1171BelanderAlf Joel1939-03-19LyckseleLycksele
1172BelanderAlfrid Helena1865-11-03BjurholmBjurholm
1173BelanderBjörn Sigurd1940-06-04LyckseleLycksele
1174BelanderDoris Birgitta1945-02-06LyckseleLycksele
1175BelanderElna Ingegård1937-12-22LyckseleLycksele
1176BelanderErik Umberto1907-12-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1177BelanderGustav1838-08-21BjurholmBjurholm
1178BelanderHelmer1873-01-18BjurholmBjurholm
1179BelanderJohan1827-08-27Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1180BelanderJohan1797-02-16Umeå landsBjörnlandsbäck
1181BelanderJohan Viktor1870-06-24BjurholmBjurholm
1182BelanderJonas Alfred1911-03-10DoroteaBellvik
1183BelanderLennart1953-02-20GarpenbergGarpenberg
1184BelanderMaria Karolina1901-09-27BjurholmBjurholm
1185BelanderNestor1867-05-31BjurholmBjurholm
1186BelanderSegrid Elisabet1895-07-18BjurholmBjurholm
1187BelanderVendla1875-08-11BjurholmBjurholm
1188BelanderViktor1863-06-04BjurholmBjurholm
1189Belander OlofssonJonas1807-11-18NordmalingBjurholm
1190BeleGustav Adolf1888-02-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1191BelenGabriella Vilhelmina1871-10-15SundsvallSundsvall
1192BelfragIda Kristina1884-10-16ElfsborgElfsborg
1193BelinAina Leontina1903-05-30BjurholmBredträsk
1194BelinAnna Lovisa1871-02-21BjurholmBredträsk
1195BelinElise1905-12-16BjurholmBredträsk
1196BelinGustav Robert1876-03-02BjurholmBredträsk
1197BelinHanna Ester Evelina1911-02-12BjurholmBredträsk
1198BelinJohan Edgar Birger1913-08-04BjurholmBredträsk
1199BelinJohan Magnus1868-05-03BjörnaNyliden
1200BelinLovisa Kristina1843-10-20Sundsvall?Sundsvall?
1201BelinLydia1899-10-02BjurholmBredträsk
1202BelinMarta Maria Alina1915-11-28BjurholmBredträsk
1203BelinNanny Ingeborg Katarina1900-12-19BjurholmBredträsk
1204BelinNils Hugo Alfons1908-01-11BjurholmBredträsk
1205BelinOlof Helmer1880-09-28BjurholmBredträsk
1206BelinPer1899-10-02BjurholmBredträsk
1207BelinPer Evert Valter1909-01-04BjurholmBredträsk
1208BelinPer Leonard1873-03-26BjurholmBredträsk
1209BelinPer Magnus1833-06-20FredrikaBredträsk
1210BelinSara Katarina1865-04-14FredrikaBredträsk
1211BelinSeverin1884-06-22BjurholmBredträsk
1212BelinSigrid Elvy Lovisa1918-01-28BjurholmBredträsk
1213BellandeJohan1855-02-07Umeå landsÖverboda
1214BellanderAdam Emanuel1929-06-20DoroteaFågelberget
1215BellanderAnna Erika1917-07-16DoroteaBellvik
1216BellanderAnna Kristina1845-08-17NordmalingLögdeå
1217BellanderEva Cerudia1914-04-04DoroteaBellvik
1218BellanderGöta Katarina1927-05-20DoroteaFågelberget
1219BellanderHelga Elisabet1922-08-02DoroteaBellvik
1220BellanderJohan August1920-07-05DoroteaBellvik
1221BellanderJohan Olof1855-07-11NordmalingLögdeå
1222BellanderJohan Olof1859-12-28NordmalingLögdeå
1223BellanderJohanna Margareta1849-08-13NordmalingLögdeå
1224BellanderJonas Gustav1857-04-25NordmalingLögdeå
1225BellanderKatarina Lovisa1847-09-05NordmalingLögdeå
1226BellanderKlara Matilda1862-01-27NordmalingLögdeå
1227BellanderKristina Dorotea1912-09-17DoroteaBellvik
1228BellanderLars Johan1819-12-09Umeå landsStöcke
1229BellanderLars Olof1854-03-09NordmalingLögdeå
1230BellanderMaria Henrietta1852-01-19NordmalingLögdeå
1231BellanderNils Albin1925-07-02DoroteaFågelberget
1232BellanderNils Edvin1916-02-20DoroteaBellvik
1233BellanderSet Holger1908-06-21DoroteaBergvattnet
1234Bellander JohanssonJohan Erik1877-01-11DoroteaBellvik
1235BellmanAnna Margareta1896-05-20SödermanlandMariefred
1236BellmanHenrik Leonard1889-05-31DoroteaOrmsjö
1237Bellskog NilssonFrans Helmer1906-09-11VännäsNyåker
1238BengstenErik Ejnar1925-04-27FinlandVasa
1239BengtsdatterAnna1810LappmarkenLappmarken
1240BengtsdotterAnna1836-07-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1241BengtsdotterAnna1836-08-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1242BengtsdotterAnna Elisabet1817-06-20StenseleVapsten
1243BengtsdotterAnna Karolina1900-07-03FrostvikenGäddede
1244BengtsdotterAnna Katarina1794-05-14ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1245BengtsdotterAnna Katarina1796-04-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1246BengtsdotterAnna Kristina1822NorgeSusendal
1247BengtsdotterBirgit Gunhild Viola1924-01-30StockholmBrännekyrka
1248BengtsdotterBrita1815LyckseleVapsten
1249BengtsdotterBrita Erika1886-05-18FrostvikenGäddede
1250BengtsdotterBrita Kristina1876-01-05DoroteaAvanäs
1251BengtsdotterBrita Magdalena1832-08-30VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1252BengtsdotterCecilia1820-12-07StenseleVapsten
1253BengtsdotterElisabet1844-04-07MoGala 2
1254BengtsdotterElisabet Brita1838-04-01????
1255BengtsdotterElisabet Brita1838-04-12ÅseleMarsfjäll
1256BengtsdotterGerd Siri Regina1919-10-14ÖstersundÖstersund
1257BengtsdotterGunilla Kristina1884-05-27FrostvikenGäddede
1258BengtsdotterGunills1780 cirkaFrostvikenFrostviken
1259BengtsdotterHelena1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1260BengtsdotterHelena Kristina1800-08-10ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1261BengtsdotterInga Dorotea1886-02-06FrostvikenStorjola
1262BengtsdotterInga Maria1831-02-16VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1263BengtsdotterIngeborg1824-06-07Karlstads länNorra Finnskoga
1264BengtsdotterKatarina1812-01-12SjälevadÖstansjö
1265BengtsdotterKatarina1841-09-16FrostvikenJormvattnet
1266BengtsdotterKatarina1852-04-24????
1267BengtsdotterKatarina1792-07-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1268BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1858-05-19MoÖstansjö
1269BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1856-05-04MoÖstansjö
1270BengtsdotterKatarina Kristina1801-03-17MoGala
1271BengtsdotterKerstin 1848FrostvikenFrostviken
1272BengtsdotterKristina1779-04SorseleVapsten
1273BengtsdotterKristina1786-09-08FöllingeGäddada
1274BengtsdotterKristina1809-08-21FöllingeOrrnäsfjäll
1275BengtsdotterKristina1778-01-01MoFlärke 3c
1276BengtsdotterKristina Katarina1827-10-09VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1277BengtsdotterKristina Maria1829-06-23VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1278BengtsdotterMagdalena1782-07-17SjälevadKlasböle
1279BengtsdotterMargareta1807NorgeSusendal/Vefsn
1280BengtsdotterMargareta1815-05-22LyckseleUmbyn
1281BengtsdotterMargareta1812LyckseleVapsten
1282BengtsdotterMargareta1832-05-31VilhelminaVilhelmina
1283BengtsdotterMaria1851-08-14MoGala
1284BengtsdotterMaria1774-01-25LyckseleVapsten
1285BengtsdotterMaria1820 cirka????
1286BengtsdotterMaria Brita1802-09-10ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1287BengtsdotterMarta Johanna1870-12-12FrostvikenJormvattnet
1288BengtsdotterRagnel1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1289BengtsdotterSara1802-12-19SjälevadGala
1290BengtsdotterSara Gunilla1872-06-19FrostvikenJormvattnet
1291BengtsdotterSara Kristina1846-09-07MoGala
1292BengtsdotterSegrid1781-01-03LyckseleVapsten
1293BengtsdotterSegrid1780 cirkaNorgeLappmarken
1294BengtsdotterSegrid1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1295BengtsdotterSofia1790-03-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
1296BengtssonAdele Elisabet1898-01-21ArnäsBodum
1297BengtssonAina Brita Maria1905-03-14GrundsundaGideåbacka
1298BengtssonAlf Tore1936-06-18SorseleNedre Lomfors
1299BengtssonAnders1794-06-08ArnäsÖverön
1300BengtssonAnders1810-02-15LyckseleUmbyn
1301BengtssonAnders Edvin Gukkvar1915-09-27UmeåUmeå
1302BengtssonAnders Johan1878-06-30GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1303BengtssonAnders Sivert1829-04-25VilhelminaVäster Malgomaj
1304BengtssonAnders Sydvall1914-01-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1305BengtssonAnna Inez1911-02-22VännäsNyby
1306BengtssonAnna Maria1861-02-18VärmlandNorra Ullared
1307BengtssonAnna Maria1905-04-07BjörnaAspsele
1308BengtssonArtur Lennart1929-05-13LyckseleMunicip
1309BengtssonArtur Volgar1894-02-16GrundsundaHusum
1310BengtssonBegt Sune1922-07-02StockholmStockholm
1311BengtssonBengt1811-04-16MoGala
1312BengtssonBengt1834-05-20MoGala
1313BengtssonBengt1851-05-18FrostvikenJormvattnet
1314BengtssonBengt1888-04-29FrostvikenGäddede
1315BengtssonBengt1878-07-28FrostvikenGäddede
1316BengtssonBengt Assar1932-10-17SorseleNedre Lomfors
1317BengtssonBengt August1874-01-12KarlstadKarlstad
1318BengtssonBengt Ernst Gunnar1907-05-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1319BengtssonBengt Hugo1909-11-02ArnäsBodum
1320BengtssonBengt Malte1911-04-26DoroteaAvaträsk
1321BengtssonBengt Sigurd Olof1927-12-31StenseleBastuträsk
1322BengtssonBengta1880-11-05GrundsundaHusum
1323BengtssonBerit Adele1931-06-01SorseleNedre Lomfors
1324BengtssonBernhard1832-10-17GöteborgGöteborg
1325BengtssonBert1929-09-10JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1326BengtssonBerta Vilhelmina1898-02-12VännäsStation
1327BengtssonBirgit Andrea1916-05-15HallandStavringe
1328BengtssonBlenda Elvira1906-09-20ArnäsBodum
1329BengtssonBo Allan1934-05-21SorseleNedre Lomfors
1330BengtssonBror Frans Kristian1876-05-23GrundsundaHusums brädgård
1331BengtssonBror Helge1902-10-05GrundsundaHusum
1332BengtssonBror Holger1903-03-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
1333BengtssonDaniel1817-01-04LyckseleUmbyn
1334BengtssonEbba1908-12-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1335BengtssonEbba Lovisa1900-04-08BjörnaAspsele
1336BengtssonEila Margareta1941-10-30VilhelminaSkansholm
1337BengtssonElenor Matilda1970-01-24SorseleSorsele
1338BengtssonElias1893-04-17FrostvikenGäddede
1339BengtssonEmma Charlotta1866-02-26SkövdeSkövde
1340BengtssonEmma Sofia1892-05-15DoroteaSörfors
1341BengtssonErik1840-03-09MoGala 2
1342BengtssonErik1771-02-18SjälevadFlärke
1343BengtssonErik Efraim1875-09-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1344BengtssonErik Gustav Östen1918-05-18VännäsNyby
1345BengtssonErik Sigvard1909-08-17NordsjöNordsjö
1346BengtssonErik Torsten Bernhard1903-11-20BjörnaAspsele
1347BengtssonErnst Sixten Eugen1895-05-15VännäsStation
1348BengtssonEva1975-04-25????
1349BengtssonFrits Anders Rudolf1863-08-27GöteborgGöteborg
1350BengtssonGerd Elisabet1921-04-21VännäsNyby
1351BengtssonGreta Linnea1926-03-24StenseleLuspen
1352BengtssonGulli Kristina1900-01-23NordmalingNyåker
1353BengtssonGunne Linnea1934-10-08UmeåUmeå
1354BengtssonGustaf Albin1886-06-19GällivariGällivari
1355BengtssonGustav Adolf1927-03-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
1356BengtssonGustav Manfred1894-10-20HallandRenneslöf
1357BengtssonGösta Rudolf1891-08-11GrundsundaHusum
1358BengtssonHans1856-11-08FrostvikenInviken
1359BengtssonHans1783-01-06FöllingeFrostviken
1360BengtssonHans Helge Lennart1913-09-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1361BengtssonHenrik Aron1897-12-09DoroteaSörfors
1362BengtssonHerta Charlotta1902-04-05ArnäsBodum
1363BengtssonHildur Kristina1901-12-19BjörnaAspsele
1364BengtssonHilma Matilda1882-05-29GotlandKlinte
1365BengtssonIngeborg Natalia1915-08-24FjärestadFjärestad
1366BengtssonIngeborg Petronella1899-11-19DoroteaSörfors
1367BengtssonIngrid1856-11-29Kronobergs länHallargd
1368BengtssonIngrid Margareta1938-02-05Umeå
1369BengtssonIvan August1905-04-08VännäsNyby
1370BengtssonJenny Henrietta1899-09-05BoråsBorås
1371BengtssonJoel Sixten Elvin1896-06-15VännäsStation
1372BengtssonJohan1855-02-07MoÖstansjö
1373BengtssonJohan1798-02-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1374BengtssonJohan1776-01-16SjälevadFlärke
1375BengtssonJohan1816-06-04SjälevadÖstansjö
1376BengtssonJohan1809-04-17SjälevadGala
1377BengtssonJohan1881-05-25FrostvikenGäddede
1378BengtssonJohan Adolf1899-12-29ArnäsBodum
1379BengtssonJohan Adolf1867-12-21Skaraborgs länMariestad
1380BengtssonJohan Bernhard1901-08-20DoroteaSörfors
1381BengtssonJohan Birger1892-03-29VarbergVarberg
1382BengtssonJohan Fredrik1861-02-23GöteborgGöteborg
1383BengtssonJohan Hjalmar1875-08-25Örebro länLjusnarberg
1384BengtssonJohan Olof Valentin1901-10-15Kronobergs länVrå
1385BengtssonJohan Peter1878-06-30DoroteaAvanäs
1386BengtssonJohn Allan 1911-12-16ÖrkelljungaHarbäckshult
1387BengtssonJonas1808-02-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1388BengtssonJonas1842-04-06MoGala
1389BengtssonJonas1830-10-19VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1390BengtssonJonas1816NorgeSusendal/Vefsn
1391BengtssonJonas Anton1879-07-14DoroteaAvanäs
1392BengtssonJulius Nikolaus1913-04-12DoroteaVästbostrand
1393BengtssonKarin Ingeborg1903-09-29BlädingeBlädingsås Södergård
1394BengtssonKarl Gerhard1936-02-23VilhelminaMalgovik
1395BengtssonKarl Gunnar1925-03-18StrömRissela
1396BengtssonKarl Gustaf1896-11-22Uppsala länBjörklinge
1397BengtssonKarl Johan Fredrik1905-01-20GrundsundaHusum
1398BengtssonKarl Kristian1898-09-05BjörnaAspsele
1399BengtssonKarl Petter1873-02-17TimråTimrå
1400BengtssonKarl Uno1904-12-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
1401BengtssonKarl Viktor1912-04-20MoMo
1402BengtssonKarl Vilhelm1902-09-22VännäsStation
1403BengtssonKatarina Gunilla1894-11-03DoroteaSörfors
1404BengtssonKnut Otto1902-10-05GrundsundaHusum
1405BengtssonKristoffer1795-08-20ArnäsHattsjö
1406BengtssonLars1819Norge VefsnSusendal
1407BengtssonLars Åke1843-04-30UmeåUmeå
1408BengtssonLilly Elisabet1896-02-13DoroteaSörfors
1409BengtssonLilly Lovisa1903-05-14VännäsStation
1410BengtssonMaria Elisabet1872-05-01SkövdeSkövde
1411BengtssonMaria Kristina1885-04-12Gävleborgs länHarmånger
1412BengtssonMatilda Bernhardina1868-09-29GöteborgGöteborg
1413BengtssonMikael1789-06-23ArnäsHattsjö
1414BengtssonMåns1775-08-14LyckseleLycksele
1415BengtssonMåns1776-01-19LyckseleVapsten
1416BengtssonNils1845-02-14VärmlandVitsand
1417BengtssonNils1808-04-21LyckseleUmbyn
1418BengtssonNils1815-01-22NorgeSusendal/Vefsn
1419BengtssonNils1785 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
1420BengtssonNils Gustav Edvin1894-04-17VännäsStation
1421BengtssonNils Gösta Teodor1915-03-22DoroteaMårdsjö
1422BengtssonNils Petter1833-12-25ÅseleMarsfjäll
1423BengtssonOlof1811-06LyckseleUmbyn
1424BengtssonOlof1838-02-06MoFlärke
1425BengtssonOlof1804-12-03SjälevadGala
1426BengtssonOlof1895-05-04FrostvikenGäddede
1427BengtssonOlof1786-10-16
1428BengtssonOlof1779-12-12SjälevadKlasböle
1429BengtssonOlof Evert1906-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1430BengtssonOlof Verner1906-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1431BengtssonOskar Teodor1898-02-18FrostvikenGäddede
1432BengtssonPaul Benard1892-10-15GrundsundaHusum
1433BengtssonPer1773-10-04SjälevadFlärke
1434BengtssonPer1799-10-26SjälevadGala
1435BengtssonPer1835-12-10MoGala
1436BengtssonPer1891-08-16FrostvikenGäddede
1437BengtssonPer1884-02-18Örkened (L)
1438BengtssonPer Jonas 1882-05-01Frostviken ?Frostviken ?
1439BengtssonPer Jonas1882-05-01DoroteaAvanäs
1440BengtssonPer Magnus1873-07-05Frostviken
1441BengtssonPer Olof1859-10-28BlädingeBlädingsås Södergård
1442BengtssonPetter1861-12-04FrostvikenSjougdnäset
1443BengtssonPrimus Edvin1895-02-20MotalaMotala
1444BengtssonPål1813NorgeSusendal/Vefsn
1445BengtssonSet Bror Bernhard1923-07-09VilhelminaGrundfors
1446BengtssonSjul1777-10-15LyckseleVapsten
1447BengtssonSonja Elina1938-04-17SorseleNedre Lomfors
1448BengtssonSten Olof Kristian1908-03-02GrundsundaHusum
1449BengtssonSvante 1830-03-02ÖnumÖnum
1450BengtssonSvante1825-10-24SkaraborgSkaraborg
1451BengtssonSvea Maria1889-08-02GrundsundaHusum
1452BengtssonSven1798-04-02SjälevadGala
1453BengtssonSven Rudolf1925-12-30ÅseleÅsele
1454BengtssonSven Torsten1899-05-03GrundsundaHusum
1455BengtssonSören1916-10-23DoroteaLajksjö
1456BengtssonTage1918-09-08DoroteaLajksjö
1457BengtssonTomas1809NorgeSusendal/vefsn
1458BengtssonTore Sverker1931-12-07JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1459BengtssonTorkel1814-02-27FöllingeFöllinge
1460BengtssonTyra Sofia Viktoria1904-07-31ArnäsBodum
1461BengtssonUlf Daniel1974-12-14SorseleSorsele
1462BengtssonUlla1926-05-17LyckseleMunicip
1463BengtssonVega Leontina1903-11-15DoroteaAvaträsk
1464BengtssonÅke Alrik Andreas1896-01-05GrundsundaHusum
1465BengtssonÅsa Kristina1968-02-08SorseleSorsele
1466BenjaminsdotterAnna1773Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1467BenjaminsdotterKristina Katarina1820-07-21Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
1468BenjaminsdotterMargareta1781-12-23Skellefteå LandsYttervik
1469BenjaminsdotterMargareta1771-03Umeå landsKlabböle
1470BenjaminsdotterMargareta Kristina1858-03-14PetalaxPetalax
1471BenjaminsdotterMaria1780-12-13Skellefteå LandsYttervik
1472BenjaminssonBenjamin1778-07-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1473BenjaminssonJohan1774Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1474BenjaminssonKarl Petter1777Umeå landsKlabböle
1475BenjaminssonNils1772-06-28Umeå landsKlabböle
1476BenjaminssonOlof1776Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1477BenjaminssonPer1787-04-10Skellefteå landsYttervik
1478BenjaminssonSven1790-11-25Skellefteå LandsYttervik
1479BennervallElsa Viola1928-08-15TärnaTärnafors
1480BennervallGustav Vilhelm1916-10-29TärnaLaxnäs
1481BennervallJohan Henfrid1920-04-06TärnaTärnafors
1482Benta JohansdotterBrita Elisabet1840 cirkaFinland?Finland?
1483BenzelbergMagdalena Katarina1775-01-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1484BergAddy Margareta1907-12-30NorsjöGranström
1485BergAdolf Fredrik1867-04-19Skrukeby (E)Östra
1486BergAgda Amalia1906-08-04NorsjöGranström
1487BergAgneta Kristina1948-08-06NordmalingKråken
1488BergAina Karolina Maria1906-06-14EdeforsEdefors
1489BergAjna Margareta1923-12-11NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1490BergAlberus Nikanor1898-01-09DoroteaAvaträsk
1491BergAlf Gustav1930-03-02StenseleSvartliden
1492BergAlf Sture1919-02-20StenselePauträsk
1493BergAlfhild Alfrida1925-02-25StenseleNorråker
1494BergAlgot Vallentin1910-02-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1495BergAlice Marianne1930-10-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1496BergAlly Irene1928-01-26StenseleNorråker
1497BergAlma Augusta1894-07-03Umeå landsErsmark
1498BergAlma Kristina1888-01-03SävarFurunäs
1499BergAlma Kristina1891-03-18HässjöSöråker
1500BergAlvin Bernhard1903-03-22LyckseleBergdala
1501BergAlvin Lennart1928-04-29LyckseleLycksele
1502BergAmanda1897-12-10HolmsundHolmsund
1503BergAmbjörn1921-05-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
1504BergAmy Safira1903-05-26NorsjöGranström
1505BergAnders1900-06-28HolmsundHolmsund
1506BergAnders1845-10-03BygdeåJunkboda
1507BergAnders1779-01-15ÖvertorneåSvanstein
1508BergAnders1791-11-01NordmalingMo
1509BergAnders1801-10-14PajalaKengis
1510BergAnders1845-10-03BygdeåJunkboda
1511BergAnders Albert1859-05-11BurträskBurträsk
1512BergAnders Fredrik1816-11-03Umeå landsSävar
1513BergAnders Gustav1870-11-26HolmsundHolmsund
1514BergAnders Gustav1867-09-03HolmsundHolmsund
1515BergAnders Gustav1894-06-02HolmsundHolmsund
1516BergAnders Gustav1820-05-30ValboValbo
1517BergAnders Jakob1845-12-30NordmalingJärnäs
1518BergAnders Rikard1918-11-27RisbäckHolmsjö
1519BergAnders Verner1958-03-30NordmalingKråken
1520BergAnders Vilhelm1864VärmlandFärnebo
1521BergAnna1874-05-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1522BergAnna1882-09-20BjurholmBjurholm
1523BergAnna Antoinetta1878-01-22NorsjöBjörknäs
1524BergAnna Edit1912-03-02JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1525BergAnna Elisabet1827-07-08Umeå landsHissjö
1526BergAnna Elisabet1822-04-11BygdeåÖsjön
1527BergAnna Elisabet1825-08-28Umeå landsHissjö
1528BergAnna Elisabet1909-12-09HolmsundHolmsund
1529BergAnna Erika1864-12-13Umeå landsHissjö
1530BergAnna Erika1908-09-21RisbäckLillånäset
1531BergAnna Fideborg1901-11-09Luleå stadLuleå stad
1532BergAnna Frideborg1901-11-09NorsjöGranström
1533BergAnna Gerda Viola1910-10-09VännäsNyby
1534BergAnna Helena1799????
1535BergAnna Karolina1846-01-27NordmalingKlöse
1536BergAnna Katarina1843-08-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1537BergAnna Kristina1885-05-07NordmalingKlöse
1538BergAnna Kristina1792-12-04NordmalingMo
1539BergAnna Kristina1808Umeå landsSävar bruk
1540BergAnna Kristina1873-04-22GrundsundaLakamark
1541BergAnna Lisa1937-08-18SävarTväråmark
1542BergAnna Lovisa1849-12-03NordmalingJärnäs
1543BergAnna Margareta1918-08-15LyckseleTuvträsk
1544BergAnna Maria1862-11-09NorsjöBjörknäs
1545BergAnna Maria1827-02-03BurträskBodbyn
1546BergAnna Maria1838-07-18ArnäsAngsta
1547BergAnna Maria1788-07-24????
1548BergAnna Maria1809-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1549BergAnna Maria1908-03-25Umeå landsSandvik
1550BergAnna Ottilia1883-07-05NordmalingKlöse
1551BergAnna Paulina1882-01-23HolmsundHolmsund
1552BergAnna Selma Kristina1859-04-21SorseleGillesnuole
1553BergAnnie Sofia Veronika1979-02-07NordmalingKråken
1554BergAnny Atalin1911-04-11LyckseleBergdala
1555BergAnton Emil1869-01-05SundsvallSundsvall
1556BergAnton Ferdinand1872-03-14HolmsundHolmsund
1557BergArne Axel1934-04-21NordmalingLedusjö
1558BergArne Fingal1918-09-17NordmalingKlöse
1559BergArne Georg Halfdan1915-01-22VännäsNyby¨
1560BergArnevi1909-04-25RåneåRåneå
1561BergArvid1893-03-31HolmsundHolmsund
1562BergArvid1878-09-14Holmsund
1563BergArvid Einar1912-05-27VännäsNyby
1564BergAsta Samuella1926-09-13StenseleNorråker
1565BergAstrid1916-06-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
1566BergAstrid Emilia1911-09-13NordmalingKlöse
1567BergAstrid Viktoria1907-12-06GudmundråGudmundrå
1568BergAstrid Viola Teresia1903-04-27NorsjöGranström
1569BergAugust1884-07-06HolmsundHolmsund
1570BergAugust1879-01-02HolmsundHolmsund
1571BergAugust Helmer1880-05-25NordmalingKlöse
1572BergAugusta Johanna1859-01-06KristianstadKristianstad
1573BergAxel Evert1907-10-09VännäsVännäs
1574BergAxel Fabian1920-08-16BjurholmBjurholm
1575BergAxel Rudolf1899-11-07NordmalingLedusjö
1576BergBarbro Karolina1928-05-21BjurholmBjurholm
1577BergBengt Edvin1912-09-29HolmsundHolmsund
1578BergBengt Ferdinand1913-09-12ÄlvsbyBastuträsk
1579BergBengt Sture Leopold1939-01-10NordmalingNordmaling
1580BergBernhardina Lovisa1866-07-24SundsvallSundsvall
1581BergBernt Olof1926-02-06NordmalingMunicipalsam
1582BergBerta Lilly Amanda1908-02-01BygdeåNäs
1583BergBetty Evelina1918-12-02NorsjöGranström
1584BergBetty Katarina1893-08-12StenselePauträsk
1585BergBetty Lovisa1910-12-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1586BergBetty Naima Regina1892-01-18SkellefteåSkellefteå
1587BergBIrgit Kristina1932-03-19ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1588BergBo Allan1936-01-07NordmalingKlöse
1589BergBoghild Ester Linnea1908-10-22GrundsundaHusum
1590BergBrita Kristina1796????
1591BergBrita Margareta1793????
1592BergBrita Margareta1840-05-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1593BergBritt Alice1926-03-15RisbäckHolmsjö
1594BergBroder Elving1922-10-05RisbäckHolmsjö
1595BergBror Halvar Edvard1909-03-19BygdeåNäs
1596BergBörje1928-06-09StenseleLuspen
1597BergDavid Olof1991-04-19NederluleåNederluleå
1598BergEbba Vilhelmina1894-12-05NorsjBjörknäs
1599BergEdit Irene1902-08-01FinlandReplot
1600BergEdla Johanna Matilda1844-03-28NordmalingOlofsfors
1601BergEdla Josefina1914-12-29LyckseleUmgransele
1602BergElin Amanda1888-03-28NordmalingKlöse
1603BergElin Elisabet1913-02-05GudmundråGudmundrå
1604BergElin Emilia1915-12-30HolmsundHolmsund
1605BergElin Helena1872-08-07NorsjöBjörknäs
1606BergElin Margit Ingegärd1913-07-31VännäsNyby
1607BergElin Maria1898-05-28BygdeåNäs
1608BergElisabet1885-12-01PiteåPiteå
1609BergElisabet1804TorneåTorneå
1610BergElisabet Kristina1841-10-04GrundsundaDombäck
1611BergElisabet Sofia1825-01-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1612BergElma Alfrida1892-01-19Umeå landsHissjö
1613BergElna Vilhelmina1905-04-25GrundsundaHusum
1614BergElsa1909-08-10HolmsundHolmsund
1615BergElsa Maria1906-05-23HolmsundHolmsund
1616BergElsa Teresia1921-04-10NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1617BergElsa Viola1914-10-15Umeå landsHissjö
1618BergElsa Viola1928-09-17NordmalingKlöse
1619BergElse Viola1903-08-26HolmsundHolmsund
1620BergElvi Sofia1898-06-27HolmsundHolmsund
1621BergElvira Charlotta1895-01-06MoMo
1622BergEmma Kristina1863-07-01SävarSävar
1623BergErhard1872-05-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1624BergErik1861-07-14Umeå landsHissjö
1625BergErik1819-02-23BygdeåÖsjön
1626BergErik Edvard1878-02-05BygdeåNäs
1627BergErik Edvin1904-12-21BygdeåNäs
1628BergErik Enar1908-09-26NorsjUtternäs
1629BergErik Erhard1913-03-18RisbäckHolmsjö
1630BergErik Johan1844-10-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1631BergErik Markus1975-02-19NordmalingNordmaling
1632BergErik Mattias1850-02-28BygdeåÖverklinten
1633BergErik Olof1840-08-04JunseleTarasjöberget
1634BergErik Sören1960-09-28NordmalingNordmaling
1635BergErika1899-08-15HolmsundHolmsund
1636BergErika Gustava1824-11-21NordmalingMo
1637BergErika Kristina1889-06-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1638BergErnst August1898-05-01NordmalingLedusjö
1639BergErnst Edvin1909-10-29GudmundråGudmundrå
1640BergErnst Fabian1879-01-12BjurholmBjurholm
1641BergErnst Holger1918-01-28Umeå landsHissjö
1642BergErnst Samuel1896-12-27StenselePauträsk
1643BergErnst Villiam1917-04-30NordmalingKlöse
1644BergErnst Åke Lennart1927-05-03NordmalingMunicipalsam
1645BergEster Elisabet1914-07-15RisbäckHolmsjö
1646BergEva1832-05-28BurträskBodbyn
1647BergEva Kristina1846-11-26Umeå landsDegernäs
1648BergEva Kristina1869-06-16LyckseleGranliden
1649BergEva Maria Olivia1857-07-11StockholmKungsholmen
1650BergFanny Amalia1877-07-29BjurholmBjurholm
1651BergFanny Katarina1910-04-15NorsjöUtternäs
1652BergFrans Erik Vilhelm1865-06-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
1653BergFrans Oskar1863-03-07SorseleGillesnuole
1654BergFredrik Konrad1863-08-13LövångerStorsandsjön
1655BergFredrik Vilhelm1841-02-27VasaVasa
1656BergFrits Egon1924-12-28NordmalingKlöse
1657BergFritz Ferdinand Florentin1900-07-23Luleå StadBergviken
1658BergGeorg1914-01-20VännäsNyby
1659BergGeorg1895-06-14HolmsundHolmsund
1660BergGeorg Ferdinand1892-04-04Högsjö (Y)Högsjö
1661BergGeorg Valdemar1923-09-11StenseleBörtingberg
1662BergGreta Maria1899-09-17Umeå landsDjupviken
1663BergGudrun Maria1929-11-03NordmalingLedusjö
1664BergGullbritt Maria1965-03-25SkåneKirseberg
1665BergGunborg Linnea Sofia1909-03-02VännäsVännäs
1666BergGunda Elvy Zenobia1897-06-24ArnäsJärved
1667BergGunhild Elisabet1931-05-24StenseleBörtingberg
1668BergGunhild Maria1926-03-27TåsjöRörström
1669BergGurli Viola1920-11-29NorsjöGranström
1670BergGustav Adolf1797StockholmStockholm
1671BergGustav Adolf1870-07-16BygdeåNäs
1672BergGustav Adolf1893-08-11MoSöderå
1673BergGustav Albert1878-02-05BygdeåNäs
1674BergGustav Albert1886-11-19NordmalingKlöse
1675BergGustav Alfred Hjalmar1891-05-29ArnäsJärved
1676BergGustav Arne1927-04-12NordmalingKlöse
1677BergGustav Birger1923-03-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1678BergGustav Erhard1898-09-21StenselePauträsk
1679BergGustav Gotthard1910-02-25LyckseleUmgransele
1680BergGustav Helmer1880-07-07HolmsundHolmsund
1681BergGustav Jakob1833-04-13NordmalingMo
1682BergGustav Otto1878-03-12NorsjGranliden
1683BergGustav Robert1875-11-06NordmalingKlöse
1684BergGustav Vilhelm1861-01-26NorsjöBjörknäs
1685BergGustava1815????
1686BergGustava1815EskilstunaEskilstuna
1687BergGustava Lovisa1773-08-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1688BergGösta Harry1925-05-22NorsjöGranström
1689BergGöta Katarina1901-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1690BergGöta Margit Hildegard1890-07-20SkellefteåSkellefteå
1691BergGöte Gustav1923-02-03StenseleNorråker
1692BergHalvar Sebastian1910-05-15EdEd
1693BergHanna Emelia1867-07-30NorsjöBjörknäs
1694BergHanna Irene1924-05-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1695BergHans1773-02-06Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1696BergHans1776-05-24NordmalingOlofsfors
1697BergHans Petter1790-10-28NordmalingMo
1698BergHarald1909-02-24NordmalingLedusjö
1699BergHedvig1904-10-15HolmsundHolmsund
1700BergHelena Katarina1793????
1701BergHelga Emilia1897-11-12Umeå landsObbola
1702BergHelmer Erik Harry1919-05-11NordmalingLedusjö
1703BergHenny Augusta1904-12-19LyckseleBergdala
1704BergHenny Elisabet1885-04-24BjurholmBjurholm
1705BergHerman Gottfrid1899-12-19AlanäsHafsnäs
1706BergHerman Konrad1875-07-17NorgeSkogn
1707BergHerta Katarina1902-06-17LyckseleUmgransele
1708BergHilda Sofia1872-07-03Umeå landsHissjö
1709BergHilda Sofia1883-12-26BygdeåÖverklinten
1710BergHildur Maria1907-07-02NordmalingLedusjö
1711BergHilma Rebecka1907-01-01Umeå landsSandvik
1712BergHjalmar1926-09-18StenseleLuspen
1713BergHjalmar1921-02-17StenseleLuspen
1714BergHjördis1912-05-04Luleå stadLuleå stad
1715BergHulda Katarina1872-12-25NordmalingKlöse
1716BergHulda Sofia1875-11-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
1717BergIda Charlotta1876-09-27Umeå landsHissjö
1718BergIda Fredrika1857-07-11BurträskBurträsk
1719BergIda Karolina1889-06-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1720BergIda Margareta1893-05-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1721BergIngeborg Elvira1905-02-23AlanäsAlanäs
1722BergIngegärd1930-04-09LyckseleLycksele
1723BergIngegärd Jakobina1909-11-07RisbäckHolmsjö
1724BergIngela1962-07-19JämtlandJämtland
1725BergIngrid1935-03-26DoroteaHäggåskilen
1726BergIngrid Lilly Britt1936-08-25SkåneVästra Skrävlige
1727BergIngrid Rosmari1972-07-17NordmalingNordmaling
1728BergIris Adile1933-04-21StenseleSvartliden
1729BergIrma1929-01-23DoroteaHäggåskilen
1730BergIsak1875-03-14NorsjöBjörknäs
1731BergIsak Herman1864-12-27NorsjöBjörknäs
1732BergJenny Karolina1881-02-06Umeå landsErsmark
1733BergJenny Ulrika1895-03-04NordmalingLedusjö
1734BergJohan1856-09-14Umeå landsHissjö
1735BergJohan1792-01-24Umeå landsÖn
1736BergJohan1816-06-29ValboValbo
1737BergJohan1876-07-27Umeå landsHolmsund
1738BergJohan Albert1900-08-02BygdeåNäs
1739BergJohan Alfred1888-12-24Umeå landsErsmark
1740BergJohan Alfred1888-12-21Umeå landsÖn
1741BergJohan Arvid1879-11-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1742BergJohan Arvid1892-05-01NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1743BergJohan August1884-11-16Umeå landsErsmark
1744BergJohan August1862-05-26BygdeåNäs
1745BergJohan August1866-09-02Piteå stadPiteå stad
1746BergJohan Emil1876-12-08SundsvallSundsvall
1747BergJohan Emil1903-11-14Umeå landsSandvik
1748BergJohan Erik1902-02-06VännäsStation
1749BergJohan Erik1830-03-01ArnäsLunne
1750BergJohan Erik Harld1908-10-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1751BergJohan Fredrik1880-09-19BjurholmBjurholm
1752BergJohan Gunnar1914-10-29VännäsNyby
1753BergJohan Gustav1808-01-18Piteå stadPiteå stad
1754BergJohan Gustav1802-10-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1755BergJohan Gustav1921-04-09LyckseleTuvträsk
1756BergJohan Gustav Adolf1834-07-05EskilstunaEskilstuna
1757BergJohan Halvar Ansgarius1904-12-16SkellefteåGranström
1758BergJohan Helmer1896-10-24NordmalingLedusjö
1759BergJohan Herman1903-05-31EdeforsLakaträsk
1760BergJohan Niklas1795????
1761BergJohan Olof1893-05-28Umeå landsErsmark
1762BergJohan Olof1844-07-06NordmalingKlöse
1763BergJohan Ossian1893-08-12Piteå stadPiteå stad
1764BergJohan Petter1770-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1765BergJohan Petter1849-02-10SävarSävar bruk
1766BergJohan Petter1872-12-17Umeå landsRöbäck
1767BergJohan Robert1856-04-20BurträskBurträsk
1768BergJohan Sigfrid1912-02-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1769BergJohan Vincent1917-01-22RisbäckHolmsjö
1770BergJohanna1838-03-12NordmalingKlöse
1771BergJohanna1813-12-01ValboValbo
1772BergJohanna Elisabet1901-12-07Umeå landsSandvik
1773BergJohanna Katarina1863-06-31?StockholmStockholm
1774BergJohanna Magdalena1819-12-18Umeå landsSävar
1775BergJohn Edvin1905-12-06HolmsundHolmsund
1776BergJohn Fredrik1892-06-10AnundsjöNäs
1777BergJohn Rune1917-07-06JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1778BergJonas1863-01-19Umeå landsHissjö
1779BergJonas1878-12-03Umeå landsHissjö
1780BergJonas1866-11-07Umeå landsHissjö
1781BergJonas Albert1890-05-08Umeå landsErsmark
1782BergJonas Anton1874-12-03NysätraGumboda
1783BergJonas Efraim1879-07-27NordmalingKlöse
1784BergJonas Petter1857-10-18Umeå landsDegernäs
1785BergJonas Petter1866-10-28LyckseleGranliden
1786BergJonas Sigfrid1895-04-13StenselePauträsk
1787BergJonas Viktor Emanuel1893-10-06ArnäsJärved
1788BergJosef Konrad Karlen1875-08-07FinlandLidsby
1789BergJulia Matilda1913-07-16HammerdalHammerdal
1790BergJuliana Sofia1823-01-12BurträskBodbyn
1791BergKarin Elisabet1921-07-25OckelboOckelbo
1792BergKarin Ingeborg1917-08-14VännäsNyby
1793BergKarin Linnea1901-02-10AlanäsHavsnäs
1794BergKarl1858-01-27Umeå landsHissjö
1795BergKarl Adrian1896-04-10ArnäsArnäs
1796BergKarl Amundus1895-11-20HolmsundHolmsund
1797BergKarl Anton1870-11-20Umeå landsHolmsund
1798BergKarl Edvard1896-09-23BygdeåNäs
1799BergKarl Elfrid1905-12-06HolmsundHolmsund
1800BergKarl Erik1849-08-10Umeå landsDegernäs
1801BergKarl Erik1848-02-27Umeå landsDegernäs
1802BergKarl Erik1823-09-06Umeå landsHissjö
1803BergKarl Erik1892-10-15Umeå landsErsmark
1804BergKarl Erling1913-05-15LyckseleUmgransele
1805BergKarl Fredrik1867-12-14LuleåLuleå
1806BergKarl Gustav1918-01-26BjurholmBjurholm
1807BergKarl Gustav1807-05-03????
1808BergKarl Helge1920-10-06NordmalingKlöse
1809BergKarl Henry1913-09-04Umeå landsHissjö
1810BergKarl Johan1817-10NorsjöNorsjö
1811BergKarl Johan1874-07-16HolmsundHolmsund
1812BergKarl Johan1869-07-06HolmsundHolmsund
1813BergKarl Johan1886-02-23Umeå landsErsmark
1814BergKarl Johan1864-06-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
1815BergKarl Johan1847-09-17NordmalingJärnäs
1816BergKarl Johan Leonard1866-03-27BygdeåNäs
1817BergKarl John Holger1904-02-09GrundsundaHusum
1818BergKarl Magnus1805-09-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1819BergKarl Oskar1880-10-22BurträskHösjöälven
1820BergKarl Oskar1888-01-27HarmångerHärmånger
1821BergKarl Oskar1854-01-04BygdeåÖverklinten
1822BergKarl Petter1811-01-15Piteå stadPiteå stad
1823BergKarl Robert1863-11-11BygdeåNäs
1824BergKarl Rune1926-12-12StenseleStensele
1825BergKarl Teodor1911-03-19AlanäsAlanäs
1826BergKarl Torsten1917-01-18LyckseleTuvträsk
1827BergKarl Torsten1908-12-30LyckseleBergdala
1828BergKarl Vilhelm1835-06-25Örebro?Örebro?
1829BergKarl Vilhelm1821-12-01NordmalingMo
1830BergKarolina1852-12-25NordmalingJärnäs
1831BergKarolina Amalia1870-10-27SundsvallSundsvall
1832BergKarolina Margareta1825-10-28SävarSävar
1833BergKatarina1859-09-08Umeå landsHissjö
1834BergKatarina Charlotta1851-02-25Umeå landsDegernäs
1835BergKatarina Johanna1858-08-19SävarSävar by
1836BergKatarina Margareta1819-09-23BurträskBodbyn
1837BergKatarina Maria1835-09-24NordmalingKlöse
1838BergKatarina Regina1870-07-30NorsjöBjörknäs
1839BergKatarina Sofia1871-11-18NorsjöGranliden
1840BergKjell Erik1925-04-18NorsjöKattisträsk
1841BergKjell Ove Vilhelm1948-09-27NordmalingKråken
1842BergKlas Edvard1890-11-24Piteå stadPiteå stad
1843BergKlas Edvard1890-11-24Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1844BergKlas Julius1910-02-28NordmalingKlöse
1845BergKnut Algot1909-08-29NorsjöBastuträsk
1846BergKnut Erik Teodor1907-01-13BygdeåNäs
1847BergKnut Gösta1917-03-29ÅsarnaÅsarna
1848BergKristian Harald1878-04-15Örebro länÖrebro län
1849BergKristina1834-09-05BurträskBodbyn
1850BergKristina Albertina1872-04-21BygdeåNäs
1851BergKristina Amalia1861-06-04BurträskBurträsk
1852BergKristina Elisabet1818-11-26NordmalingMo
1853BergKristina Hillevi1913-09-30JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1854BergKristina Karolina1804-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1855BergKristina Karolina1844-06-01GrundsundaFanby
1856BergKristina Katarina1823-03-31Umeå landsSävar
1857BergKristina Magdalena1821-02-21BygdeåÖsjön
1858BergKristina Sofia1846-05-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1859BergKurt1929-11-11StenseleLuspen
1860BergLage Fritjof1916-01-02NordmalingKlöse
1861BergLars1782-03-01VoxnaVoxna
1862BergLars August1849-12-01NordmalingKlöse
1863BergLars Johan1852-01-01BygdeåÖverklinten
1864BergLars Johan1876-04-15OckelboOckelbo
1865BergLars Olof1790-11-25NordmalingOlofsfors
1866BergLars Petter1770 cirka????
1867BergLars Petter1809-08-29ValboValbo
1868BergLars Teodor1882-09-10BygdeåNäs
1869BergLars Teodor1902-10-23BygdeåNäs
1870BergLennart Rune1937-12-10NordmalingLedusjö
1871BergLovisa1803-03-24Umeå landsÖn
1872BergLovisa Karolina1920-03-07RisbäckHolmsjö
1873BergLovisa Magdalena1816-10-03NordmalingMo
1874BergMagdalena1887-05-24SävarTväråmark
1875BergMagdalena Johanna1852-01-14SävarSävar bruk
1876BergMalin Helena1987-06-30NederluleåNederluleå
1877BergMargareta Katarina1846-11-15SävarSävar
1878BergMargareta Kristina1821-09-01ValboValbo
1879BergMargareta Sofia1855-01-13SävarSävar
1880BergMaria Anna1832-10-14LuleåLuleå
1881BergMaria Augusta1900-08-24HolmsundHolmsund
1882BergMaria Brita1822-04-05ArnäsBrunnsnyland
1883BergMaria Elisabet1814-10-16ArnäsHögbyn
1884BergMaria Johanna1842-12-21GrundsundaFanby
1885BergMaria Karolina1856-09-29LyckseleLiden
1886BergMaria Kristina1807-07-31
1887BergMaria Kristina1807-07-31BurträskBodbyn
1888BergMaria Kristina1836-06-24Umeå landsErsmark
1889BergMaria Kristina1770 cirkaUppsalaUppsala
1890BergMaria Lovisa1814-12-04Piteå?Piteå?
1891BergMaria Lovisa1852-12-22Umeå landsDegernäs
1892BergMaria Margareta1799-08-10ArnäsStrandnyland
1893BergMaria Ulrika1857-04-10TorpTorp
1894BergMarianne Katarina Sofia1930-09-17NordmalingMunicip
1895BergMartin Rudolf1936-04-03NordmalingLedusjö
1896BergMatilda Gunilla1862-01-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1897BergMatilda Katarina1887-05-24SävarTväråmark
1898BergMia Augusta1919-09-27LyckseleTuvträsk
1899BergMonica Elisabet1950-03-23LuleåLuleå
1900BergMärta Alfhild Evelina1914-09-22BygdeåNäs
1901BergMärta Kristina1905-10-01Umeå landsSandvik
1902BergMärta Ulrika1870-12-27StockholmKatarina
1903BergNelly Amanda1898-06-16SjälevadNorrlungånger
1904BergNils1842-11-27JunseleStugutjälen
1905BergNils1790????
1906BergNils Gustav1818-07-28BurträskMjödvattnet
1907BergNils Johan1869-11-29VärmlandVitsand
1908BergNils Johannes1814-08-15Umeå landsSävar
1909BergNils Olof1864-01-14LövångerKräkånger
1910BergNils Olof1815-09-14BrunfloBrunflo
1911BergNils Otto1921-10-09StenselePauträsk
1912BergNils Rikard1894-04-08Kronobergs länSkatelöf
1913BergNils Rikard1894-04-08KronobergSkatelöf
1914BergNils Vilgot Krister1898-05-22NysätraBrände
1915BergOlga Alexia1917-05-29NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1916BergOlga Sabina1914-07-29NordmalingKlöse
1917BergOlga Severina1909-11-11Piteå landsPiteå lands
1918BergOlof Anton1847-12-17BygdeåÖverklinten
1919BergOlof Efraim1864-06-05LyckseleGranliden
1920BergOlof Efraim1873-08-03NorsjöGranliden
1921BergOlof Ferdinand1907-02-10AlanäsAlanäs
1922BergOlof Ingvar1908-01-09LyckseleUmgransele
1923BergOlof Petter1862-02-12SävarSävar
1924BergOskar1876-04-06HolmsundHolmsund
1925BergOskar1847-05-02NordmalingKlöse
1926BergOskar Alrik1915-01-01NorsjöBastuträsk
1927BergOskar Sigvard1905-08-12LyckseleUmgransele
1928BergPer1845-08-27Umeå landsDegernäs
1929BergPer1770-11-26Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1930BergPer Adam1866-04-24LövångerStorsandsjön
1931BergPer Anton1881-05-02StenselePauträsk
1932BergPer August1892-10-15Umeå landsErsmark
1933BergPer Erik1826-06-24NordmalingMo
1934BergPer Hildebrand1908-12-18AlanäsAlanäs
1935BergPer Johan1850-02-27LövångerNoret
1936BergPer Linus Jarl1898-11-26SävarTväråmark
1937BergPer Magnus1907-03-02NorsjöUtternäs
1938BergPer Olof1878-01-18NordmalingKlöse
1939BergPer Sigfrid1923-09-11StenseleBörtingberg
1940BergPer Vilhelm1818-04-25Umeå landsSävar
1941BergPer Åke Edvard1879-07-29Kronobergs länKronobergs län
1942BergRagnar Eugen1902-12-06AlanäsAlanäs
1943BergRagnhild1918-02-06AlanäsAlanäs
1944BergRakel Kristina1913-07-24RåneåRåneå
1945BergRolf1931-08-27StenseleLuspen
1946BergRosmarie1941-07-24StenseleSvartliden
1947BergRut Hildur1902-01-23HolmsundHolmsund
1948BergRut Olga Elisabet1907-01-30GrundsundaHusum
1949BergRut Viola1935-06-20NordmalingKlöse
1950BergSally Amanda1912-02-27NorsjöBastuträsk
1951BergSally Elonora1916-01-07Alanäs
1952BergSara Amanda1875-08-02NorsjöGranliden
1953BergSara Erika1866-06-12HärnösandHärnösand
1954BergSara Eugenia1915-09-16RisbäckHolmsjö
1955BergSara Magaret1922-12-31StenseleLuspen
1956BergSara Margareta1818-08-16ArnäsTäfteå
1957BergSara Margareta1840-12-07NordmalingKlöse
1958BergSargit Margareta1923-07-24JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1959BergSelma Elina1913-12-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1960BergSelma Katarina1877-07-02NysätraGumboda
1961BergSelma Maria1870-07-08NordmalingLevar
1962BergSelma Viktoria1885-04-26Umeå landsHissjö
1963BergSet Emil Hugo1916-02-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1964BergSigfrid1910-11-23Umeå landsHissjö
1965BergSigne Kristina1905-10-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1966BergSigne Maria1911-07-02RisbäckHolmsjö
1967BergSigrid Maria1909-09-15Umeå landsSandvik
1968BergSiv Elfrida1920-03-27JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1969BergSiv Matilda1934-06-30StenseleÅskilje
1970BergSofia Elisabet1903-04-09NordmalingLedusjö
1971BergSofia Karolina1823-10-23ArnäsTäfteå
1972BergSten Albert1931-04-07StenseleSvartliden
1973BergSten Yngve Emanuel1938-02-04StenseleBörtingberg
1974BergSture Assar1929-01-04StenseleSvartliden
1975BergSvante Kristian1915-06-22JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1976BergSven1802????
1977BergSven Erik1940-02-19SollefteåSollefteå
1978BergSven Holger1918-08-11SävarSävar
1979BergSven Rune1922-12-03NordmalingKlöse
1980BergSven Tomas1967-08-21SkåneVästra Skrävlige
1981BergSven Ture1917-02-14LyckseleUmgransele
1982BergSylvia Harriet Madeline1929-11-25StenseleBarsele
1983BergSyster Ingrid1934-09-05BorgsjöGubbyn
1984BergTea Elina1919-04-07NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
1985BergTekla Johanna1886-01-20HolmsundHolmsund
1986BergTekla Sofia1896-06-16HolmsundHolmsund
1987BergTeresia1905-03-04ReseleTängsta
1988BergTom Vilhelm Alexander1977-12-21NordmalingKråken
1989BergTor1913-06-17AlanäsAlanäs
1990BergTord Harry Christer1951-08-28LuleåLuleå
1991BergTord Hildemar1910-02-05LyckseleBergdala
1992BergTorsten Zakarias1923-12-02BjurholmBjurholm
1993BergTule1915-12-29LyckseleTuvträsk
1994BergTyra1923-09-02NorsjöGranström
1995BergTyra Viola1923-06-05DoroteaMårdsjö
1996BergUlrika1825-08-05BurträskBodbyn
1997BergUlrika Katarina1820-03-15BygdeåÖsjön
1998BergUlrika Lovisa1846-05-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1999BergVerner Herbert Theodor1919-08-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2000BergViktor Vilhelm1916-08-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2001BergVilgot Magnus Gottne1920-08-03NysätraBrände
2002BergVilhelm1775Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2003BergZakris1843-07-19Piteå landsPiteå lands
2004BergÄlna Rebecka1906-09-08SkellefteåGranström
2005Berg AndersdotterBrita1775Umeå landsHjuken
2006Berg AndersdotterMaria1775-06-17BurträskBodbyn
2007Berg AndersdotterMaria Charlotta1922-03-31LyckseleBrännholm
2008Berg AnderssonAnders Gustav1826-10-16LyckseleÅmträsk
2009Berg AnderssonAnders Jakob1823-07-15FinlandSeinäjoki
2010Berg AnderssonGustav Leonard1880-02-18StenseleBrännholm
2011Berg AnderssonPer Johan1835-11-11NorsjöDragnäs
2012Berg AnderssonSamuel1778-01-12DegerforsHjuken
2013Berg EriksdotterMargareta Kristina1835-05-04ArnäsAngsta
2014Berg ErikssonAgda Elvira Emilia1900-02-25Över LuleåÖver Luleå
2015Berg ErikssonAgda Emilia1897-11-28AnundsjöAnundsjö
2016Berg ErikssonAgnes Lovisa1896-11-12JämtlandSundsjö
2017Berg ErikssonJakob1874-06-17DoroteaSörfors
2018Berg ErikssonKarl Zakarias1872-08-23Gävleborg länFerbnebo
2019Berg ErssonPer1843-10-05JämtlandHäggenås
2020Berg GabrielssonKarl Emil1880-10-23NorsjöUtternäs
2021Berg GabrielssonNils1813-01-18BygdeåYtterklinten
2022Berg HansdotterKristina1772-03-14ForsmarkForsmark
2023Berg JakobssonHans Fredrik1829-05-18LövångerVallen
2024Berg JohansdotterAnna Katarina1786-08-20ArnäsStrandnyland
2025Berg JohanssonAxel Bernhard1881-04-19LyckseleBergdala
2026Berg JohanssonJonas August1826-11-26ArnäsStröm
2027Berg JohanssonKarl August1876-07-11LyckseleBergdala
2028Berg JohanssonNils Erik1838-10-09ArnäsStröm
2029Berg JohanssonOlof Leonard1877-11-12NordmalingKlöse
2030Berg JonsdotterMagdalena1778-04-08Umeå landsErsmark
2031Berg JonssonAbraham1835-09-28LyckseleGranliden
2032Berg JonssonJohanna Aqvilina1883-05-23StenselePauträsk
2033Berg JonssonJonas1825-06-26Umeå landsErsmark
2034Berg JonssonSalomon1787-01-01Umeå landsHissjö
2035Berg LarssonBengt1858-10-29Ekshärad (E)Ekshärad
2036Berg LarssonBengt Birger1903-03-09Umeå landsObbola
2037Berg MikaelsdotterAnna Maria1782-11-01ArnäsStensöden
2038Berg NilsdotterMaria1866-04-18ArnäsHögbyn
2039Berg NilssonNils1788KengisKengis
2040Berg OlofsdotterSofia Johanna1821-11-12NordmalingOlofsfors
2041Berg OlofssonNils1815-09-14LockneValbacken
2042Berg OlofssonOlof1810-08-03NordmalingOlofsfors
2043Berg PersdotterKatarina1771-11-06????
2044Berg PerssonAnders Anton1796-02-20BurträskMjödvattnet
2045Berg PerssonErik1806-05-18ArnäsTorsböle
2046Berg PerssonErik Ansgarius1873-08-04NorsjöMensträsk
2047Berg PerssonFrans Gunnar Engelbert1921-10-19NorsjöGranström
2048Berg PerssonJakob1782-02NordmalingOlofsfors
2049Berg PerssonOlof1783-08-02NordmalingOlofsfors
2050Berg PerssonOlof1798-06-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2051Berg PerssonPer1779????
2052Berg PetterssonJonas Alfred1865-01-10ArnäsBrunsnäs
2053Berg SalomonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1817-06-15ArnäsTäfteå
2054BergastigOlof Yngve1911-02-11TärnaKlippen
2055BergbladBengt Olof1917-03-01VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2056BergbladSet Roland1919-08-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2057BergbomErik1775NätraNätra
2058BergbomJensine1888-09-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2059BergbomJohanna Vilhelmenina1885-07-06FinlandÅbo
2060BergbomKristina Elisabet1811-01-09Luleå?Luleå?
2061BergbomTora1892-01-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
2062BergdahlAnna Sofia1880-05-15ÖverLuleåBoden
2063BergdahlArvid Viktorinus1893-02-25Björsäter (R)Björsäter
2064BergdahlErik Gunnar1931-08-31StockholmMaria
2065BergdahlFrida Vilhelmina1885-05-30Kopperbergs länNorberg
2066BergdahlHelga Maria Johanna1908-01-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
2067BergdahlHelga Sigrid Maria1912-09-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
2068BergdahlHelge Verner Johannes1906-07-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
2069BergdahlHenry Signar Eugen1912-09-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
2070BergdahlJohan1879-11-11Umeå landsRöbäck
2071BergdahlKarl Holger1914-09-16BygdeåYtterklinten
2072Bergdahl AndersdotterAnna Katarina1793????
2073Bergdahl JohanssonAnders1792-07-21Umeå landsRöbäck
2074Bergdahl JonssonJonas1807-03-05Umeå landsBrån
2075BergdalBerta1922-07-20LyckseleVinliden
2076BergdalEllen Kristina1918-02-27StockholmMatteus förs
2077BergdalHarry1914-10-08LyckseleBjörkberg
2078BergdalHetty Helga Helena1928-11-23LyckseleBjörkberg
2079BergdalJohan Nikanor1896-06-25LyckseleBjörkberg
2080BergdalKarl Alfred1903-07-11LyckseleBjörkberg
2081BergdalLilly Adela1905-04-06LyckseleBjörkberg
2082BergdalOskar Villehard1898-04-08LyckseleBjörkberg
2083BergdalOskar Villehard1899-04-13LyckseleBjörkberg
2084BergdalRut Lisbet1930-03-29LyckseleBjörkberg
2085BergdalSelma Augusta1895-01-19LyckseleBjörkberg
2086BergdalZaida Ottilia1902-04-15Umeå landsKyrkobordet
2087BergegranBjörn Stefan1949-04-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
2088BergegranLeif Gösta1943-03-18VilhelminaNästansjö
2089Bergegran EnokssonErik Anders Gösta1914-05-03VilhelminaNästansjö
2090BergelsdotterAnna1793-12-25VärmlandNorra Ny
2091BergelsdotterKatarina1796-08-23VärmlandNorra Ny
2092BergelsdotterKristina1809-05-28TåsjöTåsjö
2093BergelsdotterMärta1789-06-21VärmlandNorra Ny
2094BergelssonAnders1802-03-10TåsjöTåsjö
2095BergelssonFilip1782-10-12Norr NyNorra Viggen
2096BergelssonJohanna1806-12-29TåsjöTåsjö
2097BergelssonMatts1805-04-04Tåsjö??
2098BergelssonOlof1785-04-03VärmlandNorra Ny
2099BergelssonPer1797-09-05VärmlandNorra Ny
2100BergelssonPer1796-11-23Äppelbo (W)Äppelbo
2101BergelssonPål1798-01-06TåsjöTåsjö
2102BergemanEtty Axina1922-07-04SorseleHemfjäll
2103BergemanMats Oskar Erling1940-12-29SorseleHemfjäll
2104BergemanVivi Ingegärd1928-07-11SorseleHemfjäll
2105Bergeman AnderssonJonas Leonard1885-09-28SorseleVännäs
2106BergendahlEster Matilda1867-08-05KristianstadKristianstad
2107BergendahlNils1770-12-04Grimsmark
2108Bergendahl HansdotterMaria1798-10-31NysätraGrimsmark
2109BergendalAlbert Herbert1882-05-20Herrestad (E)
2110BergendalArtur Leonard1888-07-15Forsa (X)Forsa
2111BergendalElisabet Konstantia1877-11-19ÖstergötlandArvika
2112BergendalErnst Gustav1875-02-09ÖstergötlandHerrestad
2113BergendalFritz Fabian1884-12-26Bollnäs (X)
2114BergendalHedda Mariana Teolinda1890-12-09GävleborgForsa
2115BergendalHelgot Set Tulius1893-05-19NorsjJonträsk
2116BergendalHulda Charlotta1875-06-01Umeå landsRöbäck
2117BergendalJohan Petter1848-02-18SävarTäftböle
2118BergendalKarl1882-04-02Umeå landsRöbäck
2119BergendalKatarina1877-01-21Umeå landsRöbäck
2120BergendalKlas Divert1880-01-29Ljusdal (X)
2121BergendalLars Gustav1841-09-26VärmlandArvika
2122BergendalMagnus1884-07-01Umeå landsRöbäck
2123BergendalPer1877-12-24Umeå landsRöbäck
2124BergendorfSven Elof1857-09-10Kronobergs länKronobergs län
2125BergenströmAnders Jonas1800????
2126BergenströmAnna Katarina1874-08-23AnundsjöLångsele
2127BergenströmBrita Johanna1888-01-24SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2128BergenströmElisabet Lovisa1835-11-09GideåGideåbruk
2129BergenströmErik Elias1892-05-17SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2130BergenströmJohan1854-11-01MoGottne
2131BergenströmJohan Olof1819-04-21Berg (Z)Prästgården
2132BergenströmJohannes1884-09-08SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2133BergenströmJonas1851-03-28MoGottne
2134BergenströmJonas Gotthard1896-05-05SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2135BergenströmKarl Lorens1837-02-25GideåGideå bruk
2136BergenströmKatarina Kristina1848-07-07MoGottne
2137BergenströmMargareta1877-05-01AnundsjöLångsele
2138BergenströmMärta Katarina1898-12-29SkorpedSkorped
2139BergenströmOtilia Gustava1890-04-24SjälevadÖster Billsjö
2140Bergenström JonsdotterMärta Kristina1875-09-10AnundsjöLångsele
2141BergerPer Ture Ferdinand1933-04-29BygdeåBobacken
2142Berger PetterssonGerda Vilhelmina1874-11-15BurträskBurträsk
2143BergerssonPer1797-09-05Norra Ny (S)Holsjöberget
2144BergfelltBerta Kristina1844-05-16LidenLiden
2145BergfelltLars1809-02-27JämtlandHede
2146Bergflo AnderssonAnders Erland1910-02-10TåsjöSkansnäset
2147BergforsAlfred Emanuel1908-12-14StenseleSlussfors
2148BergforsAnna Viktoria1910-06-29StenseleSlussfors
2149BergforsBerta Gunborg Olivia1923-03-25VilhelminaDorris
2150BergforsBerta Gunnel Marie1946-02-26VilhelminaDorris
2151BergforsEbba Teresia1909-10-03StenseleSlussfors
2152BergforsElisabet Augusta1883-01-31StenseleSlussfors
2153BergforsErik Oskar1898-05-10NordingråNyland
2154BergforsErnst Georg Erling1948-05-16VilhelminaDorris
2155BergforsErnst Georg Valentin1918-04-14VilhelminaDorris
2156BergforsErnst Samuel1889-03-07StenseleSlussfors
2157BergforsGudrun Gunilla1945-05-13UmnäsSlussfors
2158BergforsGunhild Viktoria1918-11-28StenseleSlussfors
2159BergforsGustav Alfred1884-05-04StenseleForsmark
2160BergforsHanna Viktoria1887-06-20StenseleSlussfors
2161BergforsHelge Niklas1912-06-27StenseleSlussfors
2162BergforsHilda Karolina1893-12-30NordingråNyland
2163BergforsIngegerd Augusta1922-07-30StenseleSlussfors
2164BergforsJohan Fritiof1884-03-29StenseleSlussfors
2165BergforsJohan Vilhelm1888-06-25NordingråNyland
2166BergforsJohn Linus Oliver 1915-09-16VilhelminaDorris
2167BergforsJonas1854-10-25StenseleSlussfors
2168BergforsKarl Emil1907-04-02StenseleSlussfors
2169BergforsKarl Ivar Erland1914-01-31VilhelminaDorris
2170Bergfors Karl Johan1852-09-20StenseleSlussfors
2171BergforsKarl Lennart Greger1945-07-26VilhelminaDorris
2172BergforsKarl Oskar Niklas1911-05-02StenseleSlussfors
2173BergforsLilly Solfrid Anette1942-12-20VilhelminaDorris
2174BergforsMargareta1886-03-27NordingråNyland
2175BergforsMaria Evelina1862-08-28StenseleSlussfors
2176BergforsNaemi Gunbritt Elienor1953-03-04VilhelminaDorris
2177BergforsNils Arne Roland1947-07-07UmnäsSlussfors
2178BergforsOskar Ferdinand1883-08-20StenseleUmnäs
2179BergforsPer Johan1859-09-20NordingråÖn 3:3
2180BergforsPetrus1896-10-18NordingråNyland
2181BergforsRolf Gustav Ingemar1950-06-07UmnäsSlussfors
2182BergforsRuth Ingeborg Margareta1939-11-21VilhelminaDorris
2183BergforsSigne Maria1885-11-12StenseleSlussfors
2184BergforsStig Göran1948-09-18UmnäsSlussfors
2185BergforsSven Åke1943-01-27UmnäsSlussfors
2186Bergfors AnderssonJonas1827-02-09StenseleUmnäs
2187Bergfors JonssonAnders1850-05-26StenseleSlussfors
2188Bergggren HansdotterMargareta Fredrika1838-09-15Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
2189BerggrenAdelia1916-10-02GideåByviken
2190BerggrenAdina Elisabet1906-10-12MoSöderå
2191BerggrenAdolf1876-01-10NordmalingDjupsjö
2192BerggrenAdolf1897-12-19NordmalingSunnansjö
2193BerggrenAdolfina1888-12-20GideåByviken
2194BerggrenAgnes Gunhild Margareta1908-01-30DegerforsAborrtjärn
2195BerggrenAina Elsa Maria1926-07-17Umeå landsVästerteg
2196BerggrenAlbert1914-09-04GideåByviken
2197BerggrenAlbert Gerhard1895-12-07ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2198BerggrenAlbert Leonard1882-11-03BjörnaBjörna
2199BerggrenAlbert Osvald1899-03-18GrundsundaKasa
2200BerggrenAlbertina1855-05-17GideåByviken
2201BerggrenAlbin1891-01-13NordmalingSunnansjö
2202BerggrenAlexander1888-12-12MoÖstansjö
2203BerggrenAlf Rune1934-01-12Umeå landsGrubbe
2204BerggrenAlf Åke1943-11-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2205BerggrenAlfhild Monika1908-08-01Piteå landsPiteå lands
2206BerggrenAlgot1918-06-03GideåByviken
2207BerggrenAlice Betty Karolina1906-07-03BurträskBurträsk
2208BerggrenAllvar Manfred1900-11-16MoGottne
2209BerggrenAlly Alice1917-06-05GideåByviken
2210BerggrenAlma Maria1892-03-21USAUSA
2211BerggrenAlma Nikolina Augusta1895-10-14Umeå landsErsmark
2212BerggrenAlrik1910-01-17GideåByviken
2213BerggrenAnders1828-01-06Skellefteå landsGranholm
2214BerggrenAnders1794-11-27BygdeåNäs
2215BerggrenAnders1785-10-19Umeå landsVännäs
2216BerggrenAnders1873-11-30NorsjöRengård
2217BerggrenAnders1881-03-13DegerforsMedsele
2218BerggrenAnders1882-06-27LövångerKåsböle
2219BerggrenAnders1802-03-06Umeå landsObbola
2220BerggrenAnders Bernhard1897-10-31TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2221BerggrenAnders Edvard1853-02-20GideåByviken
2222BerggrenAnders Gustav1849-04-01LövångerRisböle
2223BerggrenAnders Gustav1842-10-03LövångerKåsböle
2224BerggrenAnders Helmer1878-04-21GideåByviken
2225BerggrenAnders Johan1857-02-22GideåByviken
2226BerggrenAnders Olof1864-06-25NordmalingOrrböle
2227BerggrenAnders Staffan1950-12-21NordmalingHallen
2228BerggrenAnders Torsten1904-12-01BurträskLubboträsk
2229BerggrenAndor Hardy Valter1921-10-03GrundsundaKasa
2230BerggrenAndrietta Aqvelina1856-11-09GideåByviken
2231BerggrenAnita Florence1920-03-26StockholmKatarina
2232BerggrenAnna1896-12-11ÅseleSöråsele
2233BerggrenAnna Adolfina1896-06-02GideåLångviken
2234BerggrenAnna Adolfina1913-05-05GideåFlygsjö
2235BerggrenAnna Aqvilina1888-06-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2236BerggrenAnna Brita1927-05-08LyckseleMunicip
2237BerggrenAnna Elisabet1917-12-17HörneforsNorrbyskär
2238BerggrenAnna Eufrosynia1896-10-14BjörnaBjörna
2239BerggrenAnna Fredrika1857-02-03LövångerNorlbyn
2240BerggrenAnna Gertrud Kristina1909-01-15DegerforsDegerfors
2241BerggrenAnna Hjördis Viola1930-06-10Umeå landsErsmark
2242BerggrenAnna Katarina1842-08-21GideåByviken
2243BerggrenAnna Katarina1849-12-24GideåByviken
2244BerggrenAnna Katarina1848-01-26GideåByviken
2245BerggrenAnna Katarina1852-07-13Umeå landsObbola
2246BerggrenAnna Konradina1885-01-11NordmalingDjupsjö
2247BerggrenAnna Kristina1872-09-19GideåNorrgidsjö
2248BerggrenAnna Lena1964-02-21NordmalingHallen
2249BerggrenAnna Lovisa1879-12-13LövångerKåsböle
2250BerggrenAnna Margareta1788-06-27Umeå landsVännäs
2251BerggrenAnna Margareta1929-03-09HörneforsNorrbyn
2252BerggrenAnna Margareta Najma1913-06-21ÅseleYxsjö
2253BerggrenAnna Matilda1897-11-05MoGottne
2254BerggrenAnna Matilda1865-06-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
2255BerggrenAnna Matilda1880-02-02NordmalingLedufors
2256BerggrenAnna Miranda1898-12-20GideåByviken
2257BerggrenAnna Olivia1889-07-29GideåNorrgissjö
2258BerggrenAnna Sofia1862-12-16Umeå landsErsmark
2259BerggrenAnna Teolinda1895-09-21BjörnaKärrsjö
2260BerggrenAnna Viktoria1914-11-18GideåFlärke
2261BerggrenAnny Johanna1904-07-18GideåFlärke
2262BerggrenAnshelm1897-10-19GideåByviken
2263BerggrenAnton1861-12-19BurträskMjödvattnet
2264BerggrenArtur1896-04-29NordmalingSunnansjö
2265BerggrenArtur1894-09-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2266BerggrenArvid1893-12-01GideåLångviken
2267BerggrenArvid Ruben1896-10-23Umeå stadUmeå stad
2268BerggrenArvid Verner1911-10-08ÅseleYxsjö
2269BerggrenAstrid Elonor1923-01-29HörneforsNorrbyskär
2270BerggrenAstrid Viktoria1903-04-18GideåFlärke
2271BerggrenAugust1846-11-07ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
2272BerggrenAugust1874-01-11GrundsundaSaluböle
2273BerggrenAugust1886-05-25DegerforsMedsele
2274BerggrenAugusta Margareta1862-02-17GideåByviken
2275BerggrenAxel Hugo1898-09-30BurträskMjödvattnet
2276BerggrenBarbro Karina1961-05-05NordmalingHallen
2277BerggrenBarbro Kristina1948-09-15StenseleStensele
2278BerggrenBengt1891-07-30GideåNorrgissjö
2279BerggrenBengt Gustav1919-08-19DegerforsRenfors
2280BerggrenBengt Mikael1958-10-05SundsvallGustav Adolf
2281BerggrenBengt Åke1931-03-08SundsvallSundsvall
2282BerggrenBernhard Alexandert1891-11-29VännäsVännfors
2283BerggrenBernt Olof1945-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2284BerggrenBernt Tyko Vitalis1915-02-24ÅseleYxsjö
2285BerggrenBerta Adelina1889-02-16Umeå landsErsmark
2286BerggrenBerta Elisabet1898-06-08NordmalingDjupsjö
2287BerggrenBertil Henrik1901-03-12ÅseleSöråsele
2288BerggrenBertil Valdemar1925-05-23DegerforsRenfors
2289BerggrenBetty Amanda1896-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2290BerggrenBirger Emanuel1933-05-30NordmalingSunnansjö
2291BerggrenBirgit Maria1923-10-05VännäsMunicip
2292BerggrenBirgitta1943NordmalingNordmaling
2293BerggrenBjörn Ove1943-04-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2294BerggrenBo Ragnar1912-05-08NordmalingLevar
2295BerggrenBrita Kristina1848-12-07GideåByviken
2296BerggrenBror1891-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2297BerggrenBror Gustav Adolf1914-06-23HörneforsNorrbyskär
2298BerggrenBror Paul1914-11-16GideåLångviken
2299BerggrenDagmar Adeli1905-01-15NordmalingSunnansjö
2300BerggrenDagny Ingeborg1929-10-24VännäsVännäs
2301BerggrenDavid1923-11-10GideåLångviken
2302BerggrenDavid Benedictus1861-05-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2303BerggrenDoris Katarina1928-07-08VännäsVännäs
2304BerggrenDoris Margareta1926-07-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2305BerggrenEbba Lovisa Gustava1911-01-29SkellefteåSkellefteå
2306BerggrenEbba Margareta1921-05-13MoÖstansjö
2307BerggrenEdit Elisabet1886-09-19GideåByviken
2308BerggrenEdit Emerentia1912-06-28GideåLångviken
2309BerggrenEdla Gerda Elisabet1917-02-12ÅseleYxsjö
2310BerggrenEdla Ottilia1915-03-07GideåLångviken
2311BerggrenEdvard Ingemar1908-04-08GideåSvedje
2312BerggrenEdvin Gunnhard1899-09-14BjurholmNedre Nyland
2313BerggrenEli1899-12-13MoÖstansjö
2314BerggrenElin Birgit Maria1938-05-31ÅseleYtterrissjö
2315BerggrenElin Maria1899-07-10DegerforsKrokträsk
2316BerggrenElin Teresia1897-07-05MoÖstansjö
2317BerggrenElisabet Johanna1866-08-07GideåByviken
2318BerggrenElisabet Kristina1887-04-08GideåByviken
2319BerggrenElna Eina1922-11-23GideåByviken
2320BerggrenElof Fingal1891-09-01GideåByviken
2321BerggrenElof Ingvar1926-10-29HörneforsHörnefors
2322BerggrenElsa Charlotta Maria1909-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2323BerggrenElsa Emilia1920-04-01BjurholmHögland
2324BerggrenElsa Iseodora1902-05-29SjälevadSörlungånger
2325BerggrenElsa Sofia Armida1921-03-15DegerforsMesele
2326BerggrenElsa Viola1911-08-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
2327BerggrenElsy1919-04-21DoroteaHäggås
2328BerggrenEmanuel1880-03-19BoteåBoteå
2329BerggrenEmelie Margareta1909-09-12GideåLångviken
2330BerggrenEmfrid Lovisa Elisabet1871-11-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2331BerggrenEmma Augusta1864-04-14BurträskMjödvattnet
2332BerggrenEmma Bernhardina1867-04-22Umeå landsObbola
2333BerggrenEmma Charlotta1866-09-26Umeå landsHörnefors
2334BerggrenEmma Helena1879-08-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2335BerggrenEmma Josefina1866-09-14Umeå landsErsmark
2336BerggrenEmma Kristina1856-07-01LövångerRisböle
2337BerggrenEmma Kristina1856-07-01LövångerRisböle
2338BerggrenEmma Kristina1853-07-24LövångerRisböle
2339BerggrenEmma Kristina1863-03-29Umeå landsObbola
2340BerggrenEmma Sofia1859-07-11Umeå landsErsmark
2341BerggrenEmma Sofia1862-01-06GideåByviken
2342BerggrenEmmy Adelia1894-09-17NordmalingDjupsjö
2343BerggrenEmmy Alida1914-09-10GideåByviken
2344BerggrenEmmy Kristina1917-01-31HörneforsNorrbyn
2345BerggrenErik1869-08-13NorsjöRengård
2346BerggrenErik1868-02-23Umeå landsErsmark
2347BerggrenErik1856-07-27Umeå landsErsmark
2348BerggrenErik1855-09-07Umeå landsErsmark
2349BerggrenErik1861-01-12Umeå landsErsmark
2350BerggrenErik1873-12-14VännäsVännäs
2351BerggrenErik Adolf1913-05-19HörneforsNorrbyn
2352BerggrenErik Adolf1855-07-23GideåByviken
2353BerggrenErik Albert1909-03-14MoSöderå
2354BerggrenErik Albin1927-07-11NordmalingSunnansjö
2355BerggrenErik Anton1891-07-12Umeå landsErsmark
2356BerggrenErik Anton1840-11-02LövångerKåsböle
2357BerggrenErik Anton1830-10-15LövångerKåsböle
2358BerggrenErik Anton1862-08-08GideåByviken
2359BerggrenErik Artur1883-09-30BjörnaKärrsjö
2360BerggrenErik Bertil1925-05-13HörneforsNorrbyn
2361BerggrenErik Elon1898-01-30GideåFlärke
2362BerggrenErik Gottfrid1884-08-05GideåByviken
2363BerggrenErik Gunnar1894-01-21USAUSA
2364BerggrenErik Gustav1854-02-25NordmalingTallberg
2365BerggrenErik Gustav1871-12-13NordmalingTallberg
2366BerggrenErik Helmer1885-03-17GideåLångviken
2367BerggrenErik Hjalmar1914-10-05HörneforsNorrbyn
2368BerggrenErik Holger1906-03-30VännäsVännäs
2369BerggrenErik Johan1860-03-07MoGala
2370BerggrenErik Johan1841-08-15LövångerÖnnesmark
2371BerggrenErik Johan1852-01-18GideåByviken
2372BerggrenErik Johan1879-04-24GideåLångviken
2373BerggrenErik Johannes1924-09-16LövångerPrästbordet
2374BerggrenErik Maurits1905-01-11NordmalingNorrbyn
2375BerggrenErik Olof1819-04-23NordmalingBergsjö
2376BerggrenErik Olof1860-09-28LövångerRisböle
2377BerggrenErik Oskar1849-12-26LövångerKåsböle
2378BerggrenErik Oskar1875-01-27GideåNorrgidsjö
2379BerggrenErik Saul1919-12-29GideåByviken
2380BerggrenErik Torsten1895-09-09ÅseleÅsele
2381BerggrenErik Torsten1922-02-12GideåFlärke
2382BerggrenErik Verner1921-08-13Umeå landsGrubbe
2383BerggrenErika Amanda1866-11-23NorsjöRengård
2384BerggrenErika Kristina1858-04-20NordmalingTallberg
2385BerggrenErika Vilhelmina1864-07-18GideåByviken
2386BerggrenErland Viktor1906-01-20TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2387BerggrenErnst Anton1912-11-22DegerforsRenfors
2388BerggrenEster1891-08-27GideåLångviken
2389BerggrenEster Matilda1892-11-25Umeå landsErsmark
2390BerggrenEva Ejna Ingegärd1925-11-10MoGottne
2391BerggrenEva Elonora1920-02-04MoÖstansjö
2392BerggrenEva Johanna1847-09-05LövångerKåsböle
2393BerggrenEva Margareta1917-11-28VännäsVännäs
2394BerggrenEva Sylvia Sign-Britt1936-01-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2395BerggrenFelix1921-01-15GideåByviken
2396BerggrenFolke Kristofer1911-01-21MoÖsteralnö
2397BerggrenFolke Teodor1913-04-21NordmalingBrattsbacka
2398BerggrenFrans1896-08-09BurträskMjödvattnet
2399BerggrenFrans Ejnar1895-06-01MoGottne
2400BerggrenFrans Oskar1919-12-16HörneforsNorrbyskär
2401BerggrenFrans Rudolf1906-02-04NordmalingDjupsjö
2402BerggrenFredrik Ingvar1904-06-17GideåBöle
2403BerggrenFrits1892-10-01NordmalingDjupsjö
2404BerggrenFrits Fabian1903-03-01GideåByviken
2405BerggrenGerda Andrea1907-05-18NordmalingNorrbyn
2406BerggrenGerda Kristalia1903-04-08MoGottne
2407BerggrenGreta Elisabet1926-03-21VännäsMunicip
2408BerggrenGulli Linnea Alexandra1929-10-19NysätraFlarken
2409BerggrenGunhild Elisabet1915-01-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2410BerggrenGunhild Linnea1913-03-26Umeå landsGrubbe
2411BerggrenGunnar Anselm1927-09-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2412BerggrenGunnel Signe Ingegärd1922-12-11NordmalingHyngelsböle
2413BerggrenGunnel Viktoria1941-06-21GällivariGällivari
2414BerggrenGurli Irene Elise1909-11-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
2415BerggrenGustav1811-04-17LövångerKåsböle
2416BerggrenGustav1878-02-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2417BerggrenGustav Adolf1898-02-14ÅseleSöråsele
2418BerggrenGustav Adolf1860-01-25LövångerNorlbyn
2419BerggrenGustav Anton1884-05-05GideåLångviken
2420BerggrenGustav Benediktus1908-08-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2421BerggrenGustav Edvard1875-07-11NorsjöRengård
2422BerggrenGustav Petter1869-04-20NordmalingTallberg
2423BerggrenGustav* Albert1898-06-05LövångerRisböle
2424BerggrenGösta Sivar1934-01-07Umeå landsErsmark
2425BerggrenGöta Anna Alice1911-03-12DegerforsAborrtjärn
2426BerggrenGöta Gabriella1911-02-19Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2427BerggrenGöta Karolina Elisabet1903-03-31NordmalingNyåker
2428BerggrenGöta Kristina1913-05-02NordmalingDjupsjö
2429BerggrenGöta Linnea1907-06-14NordmalingBrattsbacka
2430BerggrenGöta Linnea Amalia1915-05-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
2431BerggrenHanna Margareta1919-01-23Skellefteå stadJärnvägen
2432BerggrenHanna Margareta1873-12-12TrehörningsjöLomviken
2433BerggrenHanna Maria1903-12-22NordmalingNorrbyn
2434BerggrenHans Ivar1904-06-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2435BerggrenHedda Charlotta1879-10-09NorsjöRengård
2436BerggrenHedvig Kristina1879-08-02TrehörningsjöLomviken
2437BerggrenHelga Emilia1901-06-17Umeå landsErsmark
2438BerggrenHelga Maria1887-07-14MoÖstansjö
2439BerggrenHelge1904-01-14GideåFlärke
2440BerggrenHelge1916-06-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
2441BerggrenHelge Alexander1920-04-01BjurholmHögland
2442BerggrenHelge Eugen1918-11-25GideåLångviken
2443BerggrenHelmi1911-05-07GideåFlärke
2444BerggrenHenny Sofia1893-05-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2445BerggrenHilbert Vitalis Agobert1875-11-29ÅseleYxsjö
2446BerggrenHilda Augusta1889-02-18GideåLångviken
2447BerggrenHilda Evelina1907-12-30MoSöderå
2448BerggrenHilda Frideborg1904-10-17GrundsundaKasa
2449BerggrenHilda Karolina1877-08-17NordmalingNordanbäck
2450BerggrenHildur Adelia1894-05-22BjurholmNedre Nyland
2451BerggrenHildur Adelia1910-11-11GideåFlygsjö
2452BerggrenHildur Emilia1912-03-18NordmalingNorrbyn
2453BerggrenHildur Maria1900-10-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2454BerggrenHilma Karolina1888-04-13BurträskMjödvattnet
2455BerggrenHilma Maria1892-09-19ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2456BerggrenHolger August1910-10-24DegerforsRenfors
2457BerggrenHugo1909-02-26GrundsundaKasa
2458BerggrenHulda Augusta1863-12-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2459BerggrenHulda Elisabet1885-11-05BurträskMjödvattnet
2460BerggrenHulda Erika1862-12-05LövångerNorbyn
2461BerggrenHulda Josefina1876-07-28NordmalingTallberg
2462BerggrenHulda Margareta1868-04-19GideåByviken
2463BerggrenHulda Viktoria1882-03-01BurträskMjödvattnet
2464BerggrenIda Elisabet1912-03-28GideåGetingstabodum
2465BerggrenIda Josefina1866-08-22GideåByviken
2466BerggrenIda Sofia1853-04-26VetlandaVetlanda
2467BerggrenIda Sofia1857-02-06GideåFlärke
2468BerggrenInga Britt1924-02-27Umeå landsAnumark
2469BerggrenInga Margareta1863-06-25Skog (X)Skåtjärn?
2470BerggrenInga Vilhelmina1863-05-15GideåByviken
2471BerggrenIngrid Elisabet1926-06-19HörneforsNorrbyn
2472BerggrenIngrid Margareta1918-05-15NysätraÅnäset
2473BerggrenIris Maria Vivianne1927-04-18NordmalingKlöse
2474BerggrenIrma Aurora1928-06-19HörneforsSörmjöle
2475BerggrenIrma Medora1913-08-01LyckseleLycksele
2476BerggrenIsak1890-12-08BurträskMjödvattnet
2477BerggrenIsak1857-09-06Skellefteå landsBäck
2478BerggrenIsak1811-04-17LövångerKåsböle
2479BerggrenIsak1827-02-01LövångerKåsböle
2480BerggrenIsak Petter1858-10-04LövångerRisböle
2481BerggrenIsrael1801-01-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2482BerggrenIvan Valdemar1923-05-19GideåGetingstabodum
2483BerggrenIvar Östen1910-02-11GideåGetingstabodum
2484BerggrenJenny1889-03-24MoÖstansjö
2485BerggrenJenny Maria1883-02-03NordmalingHåknäs
2486BerggrenJerker Lars-Sören1939-10-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2487BerggrenJoel Adils1920-03-17GideåLångviken
2488BerggrenJohan1861-10-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
2489BerggrenJohan1852-05-15LövångerKåsböle
2490BerggrenJohan1881-05-16BurträskMjödvattnet
2491BerggrenJohan1879-04-21DegerforsMedsele
2492BerggrenJohan1812-11-21LövångerKåsböle
2493BerggrenJohan1847-04-11Skellefteå landsBäck
2494BerggrenJohan1851-01-24NordmalingTallberg
2495BerggrenJohan1814-08-22NordmalingDjupsjö
2496BerggrenJohan1872-07-02NordmalingBrattsbacka
2497BerggrenJohan1849-07-21NordmalingDjupsjö
2498BerggrenJohan1833-11-24NordmalingOrrböle
2499BerggrenJohan1816-01-20NordmalingFällfors
2500BerggrenJohan1871-06-21NordmalingOrrböle
2501BerggrenJohan1862-08-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2502BerggrenJohan1805-08-31Umeå landsVännäs
2503BerggrenJohan1881-04-05TrehörningsjöLomviken
2504BerggrenJohan1877-06-22TrehörningsjöLomviken
2505BerggrenJohan Adolf1863-12-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
2506BerggrenJohan Albin1883-08-25BurträskMjödvattnet
2507BerggrenJohan Albin1894-03-01BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2508BerggrenJohan Alexander1899-08-07DegerforsAborrtjärn
2509BerggrenJohan Algot1916-07-30NordmalingDjupsjö
2510BerggrenJohan Anton1880-06-20NorsjöPjäsörn
2511BerggrenJohan August1828Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2512BerggrenJohan August1880-09-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
2513BerggrenJohan August1852-08-13GideåByviken
2514BerggrenJohan August1848-01-13LövångerBroträsk
2515BerggrenJohan Axel1898-03-05DegerforsKrokträsk
2516BerggrenJohan Enfrid1882-09-19GideåByviken
2517BerggrenJohan Erland1893-02-01MoGottne
2518BerggrenJohan Filip1919-05-29NordmalingBrattsbacka
2519BerggrenJohan Fridolf1899-11-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2520BerggrenJohan Fritjof1915-09-28VästernorrlandSånga
2521BerggrenJohan Helmer1894-07-10LövångerRisböle
2522BerggrenJohan Helmer1890-07-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2523BerggrenJohan Ingemar1926-08-17HörneforsNorrbyskär
2524BerggrenJohan Isodor1919-04-10GideåGetingstabodum
2525BerggrenJohan Jakob1782-09-13????
2526BerggrenJohan Jakob1869-09-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
2527BerggrenJohan Ludvig1865-10-08DegerforsKrokträsk
2528BerggrenJohan Ludvig1904-10-02NordmalingDjupsjö
2529BerggrenJohan Magnus1823-11-20RingtoftaRingtofta
2530BerggrenJohan Manfred1905-02-16NordmalingNorrbyn
2531BerggrenJohan Olof1846-12-01GideåByviken
2532BerggrenJohan Teodor1884-05-15GideåByviken
2533BerggrenJohan Teodor1885-06-02GideåByviken
2534BerggrenJohan Valfrid1876-01-30NordmalingHåknäs
2535BerggrenJohan Viktor1871-01-08GideåByviken
2536BerggrenJohanna Evelina1859-05-29GideåByviken
2537BerggrenJohanna Leontina1874-03-09GideåByviken
2538BerggrenJohanna Margareta1850-08-11GideåFlärke
2539BerggrenJohanna Paulina1882-06-20NordmalingDjupsjö
2540BerggrenJohn Emil1909-07-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
2541BerggrenJohn Ivan Teofil1912-03-30GideåByviken
2542BerggrenJohn Valter1897-05-06GrundsundaKasa
2543BerggrenJonas1865-08-03NorsjöRengård
2544BerggrenJonas1890-11-29MoGottne
2545BerggrenJonas1900-07-05StenseleStensele
2546BerggrenJonas1891-02-12MoÖstansjö
2547BerggrenJonas1858-01-08Umeå landsErsmark
2548BerggrenJonas1863-02-22MoÖstansjö 2
2549BerggrenJonas1789-04-04NordmalingKlöse
2550BerggrenJonas1840-12-08GideåByviken
2551BerggrenJonas1821-04-08NordmalingBergsjö
2552BerggrenJonas1817-02-07NordmalingBergsjö
2553BerggrenJonas1845-03-01JämtlandFors
2554BerggrenJonas Albert1876-01-21GideåByviken
2555BerggrenJonas Albert1860-04-23GideåByviken
2556BerggrenJonas Algot1921-04-17NordmalingLevar
2557BerggrenJonas Arvid1920-11-18HörneforsNorrbyn
2558BerggrenJonas August1852-03-05NordmalingSunnansjö
2559BerggrenJonas Esbjörn1877-06-29BjörnaBjörna
2560BerggrenJonas Helmer1872-01-14TrehörningsjöLomviken
2561BerggrenJonas Ivanoff1913-05-08GideåGetingstabodum
2562BerggrenJonas Olof1852-01-18GideåByviken
2563BerggrenJonas Oskar1911-02-18MoSöderå
2564BerggrenJonas Patrik1967-07-05NordmalingHallen
2565BerggrenJonas Petter1858-02-18LövångerRisböle
2566BerggrenJonas Petter1875-03-03NordmalingTallberg
2567BerggrenJonas Petter1852-04-08GideåFlärke
2568BerggrenJonas Viktor1896-01-09BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2569BerggrenKarin Ingegärd1922-09-01VännäsNyby
2570BerggrenKarl1929-04-27GideåByviken
2571BerggrenKarl Anton1866-08-14LövångerRisböle
2572BerggrenKarl Adolf1913-05-05GideåFlygsjö
2573BerggrenKarl Algot1895-05-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2574BerggrenKarl Anhimar1913-04-09BjurholmAgnäs
2575BerggrenKarl Anton1831-06-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2576BerggrenKarl Arne1923-01-17Umeå landsAnumark
2577BerggrenKarl Birger1915-12-28HörneforsNorrbyskär
2578BerggrenKarl Edvard1860-07-26GideåByviken
2579BerggrenKarl Erhard1905-06-24StenseleBastuträsk
2580BerggrenKarl Erik1855-01-21LövångerNorlbyn
2581BerggrenKarl Erik Anders1979-10-08BygdeåBygdeå
2582BerggrenKarl Gotthard1912-11-09ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2583BerggrenKarl Gunnar1893-06-28ÅseleÅsele
2584BerggrenKarl Helge1919-09-26GideåFlärke
2585BerggrenKarl Henrik1858-10-20Helgesta (D)Helgesta
2586BerggrenKarl Hjalmar1892-07-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2587BerggrenKarl Ivar1905-07-04TunaTuna
2588BerggrenKarl Jakob1885-02-15NorsjöPjäsörn
2589BerggrenKarl Joel1923-08-13HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2590BerggrenKarl Johan1896-06-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
2591BerggrenKarl Johan1865-08-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2592BerggrenKarl Johan1883-05-23GideåLångviken
2593BerggrenKarl Johan1834NysätraGumboda
2594BerggrenKarl Johan1863-08-09GideåNorrgidsjö
2595BerggrenKarl Johan1881-12-24GideåLångviken
2596BerggrenKarl Johan1881-01-13HolmsundHolmsund
2597BerggrenKarl Levi Birger1940-11-17Umeå stadUmeå stad
2598BerggrenKarl Malkolm1895-07-14GrundsundaKasa
2599BerggrenKarl Maurits1870-09-02DegerforsYttertjärn
2600BerggrenKarl Olof1824-09-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2601BerggrenKarl Olof1872-04-29GideåByviken
2602BerggrenKarl Olof1925-02-23HörneforsNorrbyskär
2603BerggrenKarl Olof Ludvig1871-08-10GideåByviken
2604BerggrenKarl Olof Ludvig1860-11-25GideåByviken
2605BerggrenKarl Oskar1877-05-02NorsjöRengård
2606BerggrenKarl Oskar1918-03-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2607BerggrenKarl Oskar1924-06-13GideåLångviken
2608BerggrenKarl Oskar1880-11-25GideåLångviken
2609BerggrenKarl Petter1823-07-04NordmalingBergsjö
2610BerggrenKarl Roger1946-04-16GlommersträskGlommersträsk
2611BerggrenKarl Valdemar1901-10-11GrundsundaKasa
2612BerggrenKarl Valter1928-11-03GideåByviken
2613BerggrenKarl Viktor1893-03-12BurträskMjödvattnet
2614BerggrenKarl Viktor1896-01-06BurträskMjödvattnet
2615BerggrenKarl Viktor1918-08-06HörneforsNorrbyn
2616BerggrenKatarina Amanda1887-08-13MoÖstansjö
2617BerggrenKatarina Charlotta1863-04-05LövångerRisböle
2618BerggrenKatarina Johanna1845-04-25DegerforsTväråträsk
2619BerggrenKatarina Johanna1869-05-29Umeå landsHörnefors
2620BerggrenKatarina Karolina1853-10-10NordmalingSunnansjö
2621BerggrenKatarina Kristina1836-02-29Umeå landsSörmjöle
2622BerggrenKatarina Kristina Teresia1865-02-01GideåByviken
2623BerggrenKatarina Lovisa1844-02-02LövångerKåsböle
2624BerggrenKatarina Margareta1856PiteåPiteå
2625BerggrenKatarina Vilhelmina1875-07-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2626BerggrenKjell Fredrik1929-10-10GideåVästergidsjö
2627BerggrenKjell Gösta1926-02-20GideåLångviken
2628BerggrenKjell Johan Arne1923-04-09NordmalingSunnansjö
2629BerggrenKjell Örjan1961-04-29SundsvallGustav Adolf
2630BerggrenKlara1861-08-12Umeå landsObbola
2631BerggrenKlara Erika1854-05-17GideåByviken
2632BerggrenKlara Evelina1883-08-30BurträskMjödvattnet
2633BerggrenKlara Irene1882-04-16GideåByviken
2634BerggrenKlara Johanna1858-03-16GideåFlärke
2635BerggrenKlara Viktoria1920-01-25NysätraGrimsmark
2636BerggrenKlas Anselm1924-08-22HörneforsNorrbyn
2637BerggrenKlas Birger1916-04-07GideåLångviken
2638BerggrenKnut Eilert Isodor1904-02-18TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2639BerggrenKnut Erik1899-06-13GideåNorrgidsjö
2640BerggrenKnut Ingvar1930-06-22HörneforsSörmjöle
2641BerggrenKonrad Valdemar1898-08-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2642BerggrenKristina1782-12-21ValboValbo
2643BerggrenKristina Johanna1869-03-18NordmalingOrrböle
2644BerggrenKristina Johanna1855-03-09Umeå landsObbola
2645BerggrenKristina Margareta1863-08-05NorsjöRengård
2646BerggrenKristoffer1865-12-12MoÖstansjö
2647BerggrenLevi 1887-06-28TrehörningsjöLomviken
2648BerggrenLevi1884-03-30TrehörningsjöLomviken
2649BerggrenLillemor Katrin1953-07-10NordmalingHallen
2650BerggrenLilly Terese Alfrida1894-04-12VännäsVännfors
2651BerggrenLinnea Katarina1907-10-18Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
2652BerggrenLudvig Ossian1894-10-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2653BerggrenLydia Anna Maria1869-01-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2654BerggrenLydia Augusta1885-06-05HolmsundHolmsund
2655BerggrenMagda Adele1921-06-06HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2656BerggrenMagda Irene1918-10-17NordmalingDjupsjö
2657BerggrenMagda Signhild Karolina1918-08-18ÅseleYxsjö
2658BerggrenMagnhild1914-07-01GideåLångviken
2659BerggrenMaj-Britt Alice1929-06-19ÅmseleEkorrsele
2660BerggrenMajken Henrietta Kristina1922-11-18GrundsundaÖnska
2661BerggrenManfred1898-06-25GideåLångviken
2662BerggrenMargareta1860-10-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
2663BerggrenMargareta Albertina1882-04-24ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
2664BerggrenMargareta Amalia1833-07-01NysätraGumboda
2665BerggrenMargareta Katarina1804-09-25Umeå landsVännäs
2666BerggrenMargareta Teresia1876-01-31BurträskMjödvattnet
2667BerggrenMargit1922-09-04GideåLångviken
2668BerggrenMargit Alma Elonor1912-05-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
2669BerggrenMargit Linnea1939-08-18Umeå stadUmeå stad
2670BerggrenMargot1916-06-27ÖstersundÖstersund
2671BerggrenMaria1889-11-26NordmalingSunnansjö
2672BerggrenMaria Amalia1855-11-24NordmalingSunnansjö
2673BerggrenMaria Amanda1846-07-04Umeå landsBaggböle
2674BerggrenMaria Augusta1873-10-02NordmalingTallberg
2675BerggrenMaria Evelina1880-03-12GideåLångviken
2676BerggrenMaria Ingegärd1906-05-15GideåSvedje
2677BerggrenMaria Johanna1906-06-12GideåNorrgidsjö
2678BerggrenMaria Karolina1855-03-09Umeå landsObbola
2679BerggrenMaria Karolina1854-10-02GideåFlärke
2680BerggrenMaria Katarina1823-04-19NordmalingSunnansjö
2681BerggrenMaria Kristina1851-01-10GideåByviken
2682BerggrenMaria Kristina1828-05-19NordmalingSunnansjö
2683BerggrenMaria Sofia1879-06-05HolmsundHolmsund
2684BerggrenMaria Teresia1899-11-16NordmalingSunnansjö
2685BerggrenMarkus Johannes1907-03-06ÅseleGigsele
2686BerggrenMary Adina1918-01-09NordmalingSunnansjö
2687BerggrenMatilda1863-01-29GideåByviken
2688BerggrenMatilda Charlotta1859-02-10Umeå landsObbola
2689BerggrenMatilda Sofia1884-02-01DegerforsMedsele
2690BerggrenMaud Irene1920-03-05NordmalingSunnasjö
2691BerggrenMärta1884-07-01MoÖstansjö
2692BerggrenMärta Agnes Viola1928-02-21VännäsKöping
2693BerggrenMärta Alice1918-02-05JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2694BerggrenMärta Elvira1936-12-31TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2695BerggrenMärta Karolina1885-03-25MoÖstansjö
2696BerggrenMärta Marianne1937-03-15ÖstersundÖstersund
2697BerggrenMärta Viola1915-06-14Umeå landsGrubbe
2698BerggrenNaima1893-06-12GideåNorrgissjö
2699BerggrenNaima Charlotta1886-01-06NordmalingHåknäs
2700BerggrenNaima Johanna1873-12-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
2701BerggrenNancy Eleonora1917-03-07Umeå landsGrubbe
2702BerggrenNanny Johanna1878-09-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
2703BerggrenNanny Karolina1901-12-03DegerforsKrokträsk
2704BerggrenNanny Katrina1888-12-31NordmalingHåknäs
2705BerggrenNestor1913-03-13GideåFlärke
2706BerggrenNiklas Peter Erik Oskar1858-11-17GideåNorrgidsjö
2707BerggrenNils1876-07-31DegerforsMedsele
2708BerggrenNils1875-12-16Piteå landsForsnäs
2709BerggrenNils1874-03-31Umeå landsErsmark
2710BerggrenNils1806-12-07LövångerNolbyn
2711BerggrenNils Agnar Sigvard1916-01-11DegerforsMesele
2712BerggrenNils Algot1914-11-02HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
2713BerggrenNils Arvid1880-07-11NordmalingSkeppsvarbet
2714BerggrenNils Axel1892-11-03MoÖstansjö
2715BerggrenNils Ejnar Sten1908-12-14DegerforsMesele
2716BerggrenNils Erik Severin1873-12-27BjörnaBjörna
2717BerggrenNils Gustav1831-09-01GideåByviken
2718BerggrenNils Gustav1825-03-29NordmalingBergsjö
2719BerggrenNils Göran1931-07-10Umeå landsErsmark
2720BerggrenNils Hilding1905-03-27ÅseleGigsele
2721BerggrenNils Ivan1907-04-27Umeå landsErsmark
2722BerggrenNils Johan1873-01-27Umeå landsHörnefors
2723BerggrenNils Johan1849-08-21LövångerNorlbyn
2724BerggrenNils Jonas1832-07-17NysätraGumboda
2725BerggrenNils Malkolm1907-03-09GrundsundaKasa
2726BerggrenNils Oskar1885-09-11BurträskMjödvattnet
2727BerggrenNils Oskar Joel1900-11-26GideåNorrgidsjö
2728BerggrenNils Ragnar Göte1919-02-20DegerforsMesele
2729BerggrenOlga Kristina1903-10-07GideåFlärke
2730BerggrenOlivia Magdalena1842-01-25NordmalingDjupsjö
2731BerggrenOlof Abdon1890-05-21NorsjöPjäsörn
2732BerggrenOlof Albert1883-01-29GideåLångviken
2733BerggrenOlof Alfons1907-06-07TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2734BerggrenOlof Algot1921-08-10HörneforsNorrbyskär
2735BerggrenOlof Anders1872-01-03LövångerRisböle
2736BerggrenOlof Einar1900-03-18SjälevadSjälevad
2737BerggrenOlof Enar1912-06-24GideåLångviken
2738BerggrenOlof Gottfrid1891-09-15GideåByviken
2739BerggrenOlof Helmer1890-08-10GideåByviken
2740BerggrenOlof Johan1884-07-07NorrköpingNorrköping
2741BerggrenOlof Konrad1864-11-11LövångerKåsböle
2742BerggrenOlof Leander1858-05-09GideåByviken
2743BerggrenOlof Manfred1889-06-19GideåByviken
2744BerggrenOlof Olgar1906-09-26GideåByviken
2745BerggrenOlof Teodor1858-04-01GideåByviken
2746BerggrenOskar1891-03-06NordmalingDjupsjö
2747BerggrenOskar Harry1923-12-19DoroteaHäggåskilen
2748BerggrenOtto1888-02-05BurträskMjödvattnet
2749BerggrenOven Alarik1915-03-21Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
2750BerggrenPer1860-03-24NordmalingSunnansjö
2751BerggrenPer1849-09-14NordmalingSunnansjö
2752BerggrenPer Anton1821-10-25Skellefteå landsStorkåge
2753BerggrenPer August1854-09-25Skellefteå landsBäck
2754BerggrenPer August1881-09-17NorsjöRengård
2755BerggrenPer Gunno1925-05-21NordmalingSunnansjö
2756BerggrenPer Isodor1880-04-05GideåByviken
2757BerggrenPer Magnus1874-05-15NordmalingOrrböle
2758BerggrenPer Olof1884-03-28GideåByviken
2759BerggrenPer Sven1863-07-04BjurholmRönliden
2760BerggrenPer Uno1955-05-05NordmalingHallen
2761BerggrenPetrina1853-08-11GideåFlärke
2762BerggrenRegina1864-06-01GideåByviken
2763BerggrenRobert1850-04-03LövångerKåsböle
2764BerggrenRode Viola1902-12-19MoÖstansjö
2765BerggrenRune Alexander1926-09-09NysätraFlarken
2766BerggrenRune Severin1918-11-25NordmalingSunnansjö
2767BerggrenRut Alice1929-04-22GideåLångviken
2768BerggrenRut Annie Viola1908-08-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
2769BerggrenRut Gunborg1921-08-29VännäsVännäs
2770BerggrenRut Inga Maria1938-06-14HörneforsHörnefors
2771BerggrenSanfrid1887-10-29GideåNorrgidsjö
2772BerggrenSanna Ottilia Signhild1897-02-15BjurholmNedre Nyland
2773BerggrenSara Aqvilina1871-08-09NorsjRengård
2774BerggrenSara Elisabet1849-07-18GideåFlärke
2775BerggrenSara Karolina1850-12-27ArnäsBygdom
2776BerggrenSelma Josefina1886-09-25GideåLångviken
2777BerggrenSet Asser1909-04-07ÅseleYxsjö
2778BerggrenSet Leonard1890-08-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2779BerggrenSevert1888-01-08NordmalingSunnansjö
2780BerggrenSigne Charlotta1891-12-04Umeå landsErsmark
2781BerggrenSigne Nanny Margareta1897-10-23ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2782BerggrenSigne Olivia1904-02-20DegerforsKrokträsk
2783BerggrenSigne Ottilia1893-01-15NordmalingSunnansjö
2784BerggrenSigne Teresia1886-02-14NordmalingSunnansjö
2785BerggrenSimon1917-04-22GideåLångviken
2786BerggrenSiri Linnea1913-01-01NordmalingNorrbyskär
2787BerggrenSiv Görel Marianne1936-01-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2788BerggrenSixten1927-03-28GideåLångviken
2789BerggrenSofia Helena1857-04-14Umeå landsObbola
2790BerggrenSofia Josefina1857-11-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2791BerggrenSten1909-04-11GideåFlärke
2792BerggrenSten Assar1947-06-13HörneforsHörnefors
2793BerggrenSten Ove1923-12-21NordmalingSunnansjö
2794BerggrenStig Algot1949-08-09NordmalingHallen
2795BerggrenSture Ringvald1920-11-17NordmalingSunnansjö
2796BerggrenSture Sixten1916-03-01HörneforsNorrbyn
2797BerggrenSvea Kristina1907-05-20MoÖsteralnö
2798BerggrenSvea Syrena1906-03-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2799BerggrenSven1861-02-06MoÖstansjö 2
2800BerggrenSven Elfrid1895-04-14MoÖstansjö
2801BerggrenSven Erik1923-11-20MoÖstansjö
2802BerggrenSven Erik1894-12-15Umeå landsErsmark
2803BerggrenSven Erik1929-10-24HörneforsNorrbyskär
2804BerggrenSven Gösta1918-12-25HörneforsNorrbyn
2805BerggrenSven Harry1921-07-02LyckseleMunicip
2806BerggrenSven Helge Nikolaus1913-03-08HörneforsHörnefors
2807BerggrenSven Olof1933-12-15TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2808BerggrenTage Birger1921-03-22DoroteaHäggås
2809BerggrenTea Hortelia1902-06-03NordmalingSunnansjö
2810BerggrenTekla Kristina1879-04-28GideåByviken
2811BerggrenTeodor1896-05-31TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2812BerggrenTeolinda1900-01-09BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2813BerggrenTeolinda Bernhardina1890-08-07VännäsVänfors
2814BerggrenTorsten1907-03-29GideåFlärke
2815BerggrenTyra Alfrida1916-09-25Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
2816BerggrenTyra Aurora Matilda1904-12-31DegerforsAborrtjärn
2817BerggrenTyra Maria1903-04-14GällivariGällivari
2818BerggrenUlla1925-03-26Örebro länÖrebro län
2819BerggrenUlrika Katarina1845-01-18NordmalingDjupsjö
2820BerggrenUno Herbert1926-12-23DoroteaHäggåskilen
2821BerggrenValborg Almida1914-05-01BjurholmAgnäs
2822BerggrenValdus Maurits1907-09-21GideåFlygsjö
2823BerggrenVega Anna Sylvia1930-06-01NordmalingSunnansjö
2824BerggrenVera Kristina1928-08-12TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
2825BerggrenVidar1935-05-02NordmalingKlöse
2826BerggrenViktor1904-04-16MoÖstansjö 2
2827BerggrenViktor1880-07-05NordmalingDjupsjö
2828BerggrenViktor Anshelm1904-04-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
2829BerggrenVilhelm Petter1799-11-02Umeå landsVännäs
2830BerggrenZakris1828-02-08Umeå landsObbola
2831BerggrenÅke1946-04-25NordmalingNordmaling
2832BerggrenÅsa Anna Viktoria1976-10-08BygdeåBygdeå
2833Berggren AbrahamssonPer1825-01-13NordmalingSunnansjö
2834Berggren AnderssonJonas1819-08-19ArnäsBygdom
2835Berggren EriksdotterHulda Katarina1885-03-10AnundsjöSörböle
2836Berggren ErikssonAnders1804-09-25LövångerKåsböle
2837Berggren ErikssonAnna Amalia1887-12-05AnundsjöSörböle
2838Berggren ErikssonHilda Maria1890-08-05AnundsjöSörböle
2839Berggren ErikssonOlof1788-04-29Njurunda?Njurunda?
2840Berggren ErikssonSelma Kristina1893-07-07AnundsjöSörböle
2841Berggren IsraelssonKarl Johan1861-07-13BjurholmBalsjö
2842Berggren JakobssonJakob1820-04-15BjurholmBalsjö
2843Berggren JakobssonJakob1844-07-25NordmalingTallberg
2844Berggren JakobssonJohan1866-08-12Kristianstads länWallby
2845Berggren JakobssonJohan Elis1888-11-16BjurholmAgnäs
2846Berggren JakobssonJohan Olof1862-05-28NordmalingTallberg
2847Berggren JakobssonJonas1850-06-12NordmalingTallberg
2848Berggren JakobssonMarina Elisabet1919-02-28BjurholmAgnäs
2849Berggren JakobssonOlof Gottfrid1890-11-19BjurholmAgnäs
2850Berggren JohansdotterMaria Johanna1876-04-23BjurholmBjurvik
2851Berggren JohanssonMårten Konrad1888-12-02DoroteaBergvattnet
2852Berggren JohanssonPer1821-05-19Umeå landsVännäs
2853Berggren JonssonAnders1821-11-26GrundsundaSkademark
2854Berggren JonssonErik1826-10-21Umeå landsErsmark
2855Berggren JonssonJonas1855-08-07NordmalingGräsmyr
2856Berggren JonssonOlof1869-05-21MoÖstansjö
2857Berggren JonssonPer1872-08-16MoÖstansjö
2858Berggren LarssonErik Gustav1822-11-15NordmalingTallberg
2859Berggren OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1829-08-09NjurundaBredbyn
2860Berggren OlofssonOlof1804-04-06Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
2861Berggren OlofssonOlof1839-05-27NordmalingDjupsjö
2862Berggren PerssonAbraham1782-11-14NordmalingBaggård
2863Berggren PerssonAnton1858-02-03NorsjöHemmingen
2864Berggren PerssonErland Vallentin1921-12-17DegerforsAborrtjärn
2865Berggren PerssonNils Henning1902-12-24DegerforsAborrtjärn
2866Berggren PerssonPer1874-12-13DegerforsMedsele
2867Berggren PerssonTora Alfhild Maria1915-06-21DegerforsAborrtjärn
2868Berggren PerssonTora Linnea Ingeborg1913-09-12DegerforsAborrtjärn
2869Berggren VilhelmsdotterAlma Kristina1879-03-17SjälevadBerg
2870Berggren VilhelmsdotterAnna Beata1791-12-06Umeå landsVännäs
2871Berggren VilhelmsdotterKristina Helena1784-09-03Umeå landsVännäs
2872BergholmAnna Kristina1875-08-18BjurholmStennäs
2873BergholmAnny Emeli1930-12-28BjurholmStennäs
2874BergholmDagmar Virginia1913-09-27BjurholmStennäs
2875BergholmDagny Maria1910-11-23BjurholmStennäs
2876BergholmDavida Karolina1913-12-20FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2877BergholmEmma Karolina1877-03-28BjurholmStennäs
2878BergholmEmma Teresia1904-06-03BjurholmStennäs
2879BergholmErik Enar1911-09-21BjurholmStennäs
2880BergholmErik Sture1915-11-01FredrikaStavarsjö
2881BergholmErik Viktor1886-01-31BjurholmStennäs
2882BergholmEster Kristina1912-06-11FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2883BergholmGerda Maria Kristina1909-04-10BjurholmStennäs
2884BergholmGustav Albert1926-01-12BjurholmStennäs
2885BergholmGöta Ingegärd1918-05-09BjurholmStennäs
2886BergholmHans Bertil1928-02-16BjurholmStennäs
2887BergholmJohan Alexander Napoleon1905-04-24Umeå landsLövön
2888BergholmJohan Anton1882-04-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
2889BergholmJonas Albert1882-12-24BjurholmStennäs
2890BergholmJonas Elof1916-02-23BjurholmStennäs
2891BergholmLudvig Erling1920-10-02BjurholmStennäs
2892BergholmMagda Emelia1918-01-20FredrikaStavarsjö
2893BergholmNils Edvin1903-01-04BjurholmStennäs
2894BergholmNils Julius1879-12-23BjurholmStennäs
2895BergholmOlof Einar1920-05-17FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
2896BergholmOttia Elisabet1923-05-03BjurholmStennäs
2897BergholmSigne Arvida1907-03-28BjurholmStennäs
2898BergholmSiri Gerda Cecilia1908-02-09Umeå landsLövön
2899BergholmSven Greger Alexis1906-07-11Umeå landsLövön
2900Bergholm NilssonAdam1825-04-23BjurholmNordås
2901BergholtzGösta Bertil Nils1901-01-03VännäsStation
2902BergholtzGöta Sofia Eugenia1904-11-02JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2903BergholtzMargit Hildegard Sofia1920-01-01VännäsNyby
2904Bergholtz OlssonLinus1873-01-23ÖrebroÖrebro
2905Bergholtz PerssonKarl Oskar1880-03-17Umeå landsBjenberg
2906BerghultSofia1805-03-02????
2907BerginFritz Algot1892-10-08VästmanlandRytterne
2908BerginFritz Lennart1926-04-14DegerforsDegerfors
2909BerginHans Olof Algot1924-03-26SödertäljeSödertälje
2910Bergklint VanikssonPer1771-11-08BygdeåBygdeå
2911BergkvistAlma Josefina1880-05-12NordmalingLedusjö
2912BergkvistAnders1772-08-24Umeå landsHissjö
2913BergkvistAnna Stina1924-07-22Umeå stadUmeå stad
2914BergkvistAugusta Charlotta1862-01-07NordmalingAspeå
2915BergkvistEdna Kristina1897-10-25GävleborgÅrsunda?
2916BergkvistFrans Emanuel1922-06-15MoGottne
2917BergkvistHelge Kristoffer1907-11-25MoGottne
2918BergkvistJoel Petrus1902-07-13Umeå stad?Umeå stad?
2919BergkvistJohan1812-09-29Umeå landsNorrfors
2920BergkvistJohan1858-09-30NordmalingAspeå
2921BergkvistJohan Rune1916-06-29MoGottne
2922BergkvistJonas1854-09-24BollnäsBollnäs
2923BergkvistKarl Emil1887-08-17Gävleborgs länGnarp
2924BergkvistKarl Fredrik1810-03-31Umeå landsNorrfors
2925BergkvistKatarina Sofia1850-05-31NordmalingAspeå
2926BergkvistKristina Maria1770-04-16Umeå landsTväråmark
2927BergkvistLars Fredrik1834-08-10BollnäsBollnäs
2928BergkvistMaria1851-10-28NordmalingAspeå
2929BergkvistMaria Agustina1877-09-04NordmalingHyngelsböle
2930BergkvistMaria Kristina1822-04-28Umeå landsKlabböle
2931BergkvistMatilda Josefina1865-05-04NordmalingAspeå
2932BergkvistNaima Maria1879-01-18NordmalingHyngelsböle
2933BergkvistOlof Petter1845-04-19NordmalingAspeå
2934BergkvistRosinda Olivia1859-10-25NordmalingAspeå
2935BergkvistRut Teresia1893-03-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
2936BergkvistSara Elvira1920-01-10MoGottne
2937BergkvistSara Kristina1846-07-05NordmalingAspeå
2938Bergkvist AndersdotterAnna Magdalena1779-11-03Umeå landsKlabböle
2939Bergkvist AndersdotterMargareta Kristina1773-10-11Umeå landsVästerhiske
2940Bergkvist AnderssonOlof1771-09-07Umeå landsKlabböle
2941Bergkvist OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1806-01-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2942Bergkvist OlofsdotterMaria Elisabet1803-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2943Bergkvist OlofssonJonas1863-06-26BjurholmBjurholm
2944Bergkvist OlofssonPer1798-05-21SjälevadKärrsjö
2945Bergkvist PersdotterEmma Johanna1854-03-26NordmalingAspeå
2946Bergkvist PerssonNils1880-12-19BjörnaMattarbodum
2947Bergkvist PerssonOskar1884-01-25BjörnaMattarbodum
2948Bergkvist PerssonPer1872-11-02GideåSvedje
2949BerglinAlfhild Margareta1891-02-12RamseleVallåsen
2950BerglinAllan Runo1915-06-29StyrnäsStyrnäs
2951BerglinAlma Karolina1889-02-17RamseleVallåsen
2952BerglinBror Allan Yngve1919-02-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
2953BerglinErik Ragnar1912-05-24FjällsjöFjällsjö
2954BerglinGurli Margareta1938-04-17ÅseleMunicip
2955BerglinKnut Frans1922-08-18NordmalingNyåker
2956BerglinMajbritt1930-01-04NordmalingNyåker
2957BerglinNils Petter1887-01-15RamseleVågdalen
2958BerglinNils Viktor Rune1912-11-11NordmalingNyåker
2959BerglinPer Olof1858-02-08RamseleVallåsen
2960BerglinRagnar Sixten1924-02-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2961BerglinRuben Greger1926-12-16NordmalingNyåker
2962BerglinRudolf Roland1925-05-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2963BerglinRuna Alice Ingeborg1914-01-18NätraNätra
2964BerglinSyster Nelly1917-07-18JämtlandStröm
2965Berglin JohanssonErik1827-01-10BergVattviken
2966BerglindEivor Maria1904-10-05KarlstadKarlstad
2967BerglindRut Elisabet1906-12-02VärmlandVärmland
2968BerglundAbel Johannes1909-04-10GrundsundaHusum
2969BerglundAbraham1891-08-25SollefteåRösta
2970BerglundAbraham Albin1904-12-24AnundsjöÖdsby
2971BerglundAbraham August1886-12-21AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2972BerglundAda Alfrida1896-09-17Umeå landsRöbäck
2973BerglundAdele Johanna1918-04-28BygdeåBäcksjön
2974BerglundAdele Kristina1897-11-29MoVästerbacke
2975BerglundAdina Karolina1925-04-07BygdeåBjänfors
2976BerglundAdle Maria1911-12-21NordmalingÖresund
2977BerglundAdolf1878-02-19NordmalingGräsmyr
2978BerglundAdolf Teodor1875-11-09NordmalingHyngelsböle
2979BerglundAgda Agata1908-02-14NordmalingHyngelsböle
2980BerglundAgda Elina1897-08-22DegerforsGladaberg
2981BerglundAgda Elisabet1900-11-23LyckseleLyxaberg
2982BerglundAgda Elvida1906-09-19SidensjöAnundsböle
2983BerglundAgnes1885-06-16GideåFlärke
2984BerglundAgnes Alexandra1897-02-14StenseleStensele
2985BerglundAgnes Karolina1905-06-10FredrikaLustigkulla
2986BerglundAgnes Kristina1924-01-18BygdeåBjänfors
2987BerglundAgnes Margareta1888-01-20LyckseleStenhamn
2988BerglundAgnes Margreta1907-08-26LyckseleZäter
2989BerglundAgneta Lovisa1889-01-25BjurholmAgnäs
2990BerglundAina Margareta1909-04-20SjälevadSjälevad
2991BerglundAlbert1863-09-26Umeå landsKyrkobordet
2992BerglundAlbert1870-01-22NordmalingTallberg
2993BerglundAlbert1889-08-26Umeå landsSkravelsjö
2994BerglundAlbert Ingemar1908-06-03GrundsundaGidböle
2995BerglundAlbin1889-06-14JunseleHömyra
2996BerglundAlbin1877-04-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
2997BerglundAlda Gunborg1920-07-25SävarBotsmark
2998BerglundAlda Kristina1893-06-10VännäsPengsjö
2999BerglundAlexander1891-10-26SidensjöVästerkäl
3000BerglundAlexandra Katarina1881-03-05NordmalingRundvik
3001BerglundAlexia1894-04-24GideåFlärke
3002BerglundAlf Johan Sverker1927-11-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
3003BerglundAlf Josef1914-07-11NordmalingBredvik
3004BerglundAlf Ola1919-03-30GideåHundsjö
3005BerglundAlfa Karolina1900-10-24NordmalingRundvik
3006BerglundAlfhild Ingeborg1923-07-03SorseleBertejaur
3007BerglundAlfred1858-04-22Rasbo-Kil (C)Rasbo-Kil
3008BerglundAlfred1905-11-21SidensjöVästerkäl
3009BerglundAlfred Ludvig1919-11-24SorseleBertejaur
3010BerglundAlice1893-04-11GideåVästergidsjö
3011BerglundAllan Torsten1923-09-28SävarBotsmark
3012BerglundAlma1884-04-29BygdeåGranås
3013BerglundAlma Adelia1902-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
3014BerglundAlma Alida1908-04-02LyckseleLyxaberg
3015BerglundAlma Augusta1905-08-18Lycksele Lyxaberg
3016BerglundAlma Gustava1878-11-27GideåSörgidsjö
3017BerglundAlma Johanna1893-12-24ArnäsArnäs
3018BerglundAlma Katarina1894-01-11JunselHömyra
3019BerglundAlma Kristina1876-09-25NordmalingBredvik
3020BerglundAlma Niolinda1896-04-09SidensjöMyre
3021BerglundAlma Olivia1900-09-12NordmalingAva
3022BerglundAlrik Konrad1904-12-31DoroteaAvaträsk
3023BerglundAlva Ingegerd1927-04-04StenseleBäcklunda
3024BerglundAlvar Reinhold1910-09-18GideåFlärke
3025BerglundAmalia Veneranda1890-04-17GideåFlärke
3026BerglundAmanda1877-02-22NordmalingGräsmyr
3027BerglundAmanda1883-12-01NordmalingGräsmyr
3028BerglundAmanda Elisabet1887-06-22GideåVästergidsjö
3029BerglundAmanda Katarina1889-03-29AnundsjöSkalmsjö
3030BerglundAmanda Maria1882-05-02GideåVästergidsjö
3031BerglundAmandus1887-02SkellefteåSkellefteå
3032BerglundAnders1836-11-16Skellefteå landsAvan
3033BerglundAnders1894-01-11JunseleJunsele
3034BerglundAnders1795-05-01Piteå?Piteå?
3035BerglundAnders1856-11-27Umeå landsGrisbacka
3036BerglundAnders1829-07-22Umeå landsBjensjö
3037BerglundAnders1859-05-28SidensjöÖdsbyn
3038BerglundAnders1826-05-07JunseleRusksand
3039BerglundAnders1860-06-05BjörnaBerg
3040BerglundAnders1842-10-13BygdeåGravfors
3041BerglundAnders1864-01-18BjörnaBacke
3042BerglundAnders1853-11-17YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
3043BerglundAnders1863-03-08NätraNätra
3044BerglundAnders Alfred1900-01-03NordmalingTallberg
3045BerglundAnders August1853-12-17GideåVästergidsjö
3046BerglundAnders Daniel1827-06-14GideåByviken
3047BerglundAnders David1929-06-14BjurholmBalsjö
3048BerglundAnders Edvard1872-06-09NorsjöNorsjö
3049BerglundAnders Erling1918-10-11AnundsjöSörflärke
3050BerglundAnders Gustav1884-10-09NordmalingOlofsfors
3051BerglundAnders Gustav1821-08-18Umeå landsGrisbacka
3052BerglundAnders Gustav1890-02-01NorsjöSvanfors
3053BerglundAnders Henning1902-01-27Lycksele Lyxaberg
3054BerglundAnders Johan1854-09-18GideåLångviken
3055BerglundAnders Leonard1874-09-12BygdeåBäck
3056BerglundAnders Olof1885-09-26JunseleHömyra
3057BerglundAnders Olof1864-01-13BjurholmAgnäs
3058BerglundAnders Oskar1875-02-16NorsjöRisberg
3059BerglundAnders Rikard1891-03-05Umeå landsSandviken
3060BerglundAnders Vilhelm1891-11-07SävarBergvall
3061BerglundAnders Vilhelm1823-08-19Umeå landsKyrkobordet
3062BerglundAndes Gustaf1838-11-25Skellefteå landsGargnäs
3063BerglundAndreas Gottfrid1884-11-24Umeå landsSandviken
3064BerglundAndry Mari1921-09-28BjurholmBalsjö
3065BerglundAnn Marie1925-09-17LyckseleLycksele
3066BerglundAnna1891-05-06NordmalingVallen
3067BerglundAnna1915-04-27FredrikaLustigkulla
3068BerglundAnna1875-05-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
3069BerglundAnna Albertina1851-09-04Umeå landsRöbäck
3070BerglundAnna Alexandra1896-09-17Umeå landsRöbäck
3071BerglundAnna Amalia1867-04-20LövångerRisböle
3072BerglundAnna Amalia1891-10-30Skellefteå landsAndersberg
3073BerglundAnna Amanda1883-06-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
3074BerglundAnna Amanda1867-02-07GideåFlärke
3075BerglundAnna Brita1914-12-13ArnäsStröm
3076BerglundAnna Dorotea1817-10-20Umeå landsHörnefors
3077BerglundAnna Dorotea1891-02-06GrundsundaUtås
3078BerglundAnna Elisabet1856-03-07TärnaLaxvik
3079BerglundAnna Elisabet1906-07-18BjörnaHemling
3080BerglundAnna Elise1918-03-26GideåSörgidsjö
3081BerglundAnna Elonora1916-07-11AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
3082BerglundAnna Emilia1916-05-23AnundsjöSörflärke
3083BerglundAnna Emilia1888-08-01NorsjöSvanfors
3084BerglundAnna Emilia1908-08-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
3085BerglundAnna Emilia1890-12-26Skellefteå landsNyborg
3086BerglundAnna Eugenia1883-06-18LyckseleLycksele
3087BerglundAnna Evelina1888-03-29BjörnaLångviken
3088BerglundAnna Evelina1876-02-25GideåSörgidsjö
3089BerglundAnna Evelina1872-01-01NorsjöStensliden
3090BerglundAnna Greta1912-09-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3091BerglundAnna Gunborg1901-03-03AnundsjöPengsjö
3092BerglundAnna Gustava1860 cirkaJörnJörn
3093BerglundAnna Helena1888-11-28NordmalingOlofsfors
3094BerglundAnna Hildegard1926-09-22BygdeåBjänfors
3095BerglundAnna Ingrid Viktoria1920-10-27LövångerFällan
3096BerglundAnna Johanna1849-06-09ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3097BerglundAnna Johanna1826-09-03BurträskBoliden
3098BerglundAnna Josefina1867-12-11GideåHundsjö
3099BerglundAnna Karolina1891-04-04MoSöderå
3100BerglundAnna Karolina1882-10-26Umeå landsGrisbacka
3101BerglundAnna Karolina1828-05-20Umeå landsGrubbe
3102BerglundAnna Karolina1890-05-20AnundsjöSkalmsjö
3103BerglundAnna Karolina1881-08-08BjurholmBalsjö
3104BerglundAnna Karolina1859-03-22GideåVästergidsjö
3105BerglundAnna Karolina1868-03-20BjurholmBalsjö
3106BerglundAnna Karolina1899-12-16SjälevadSjälevad
3107BerglundAnna Katarina1790-09-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3108BerglundAnna Katarina1879-02-08SkogÄlgnäs
3109BerglundAnna Katarina1907-08-22MoFlärke
3110BerglundAnna Katarina1852-03-03
3111BerglundAnna Katarina1907-08-22MoFlärke
3112BerglundAnna Katarina1937-05-18ÅseleMunicip
3113BerglundAnna Katarina1837-10-19NordmalingHåknäs
3114BerglundAnna Katarina1834-10-07BjurholmBalsjö
3115BerglundAnna Katarina1798-05-01Umeå landsHörnefors
3116BerglundAnna Katarina1852-10-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
3117BerglundAnna Katarina1859-08-24NätraNätra
3118BerglundAnna Kristina1854-12-18Umeå landsObbola
3119BerglundAnna Kristina1910-05-03Lycksele Lyxaberg
3120BerglundAnna Kristina1841-09-29NordmalingVästansjö
3121BerglundAnna Kristina1849-10-02NordmalingLedusjö
3122BerglundAnna Kristina1867-06-09NoraHol
3123BerglundAnna Linnea1906-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
3124BerglundAnna Lovisa1866-07-30Skellefteå landsBurvik
3125BerglundAnna Lovisa1828-01-08Skellefteå landsAvan
3126BerglundAnna Lovisa1850-09-01ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
3127BerglundAnna Magdalena1824-01-04NysätraFlarken
3128BerglundAnna Maj1929-01-13BjörnaBerg
3129BerglundAnna Margareta1858-12-09NorsjöNorsjö
3130BerglundAnna Margareta1888-08-10NordmalingHåknäs
3131BerglundAnna Margareta1895-09-09TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3132BerglundAnna Margareta1872-03-10NätraBjällsta
3133BerglundAnna Margit Ingegärd1915-10-07AnundsjöSolberg
3134BerglundAnna Maria1857-06-27VännäsLångnäs
3135BerglundAnna Maria1883-03-03GideåVästergidsjö
3136BerglundAnna Maria1912-07-18ArnäsJärved
3137BerglundAnna Matilda1848-12-04TåsjöTåsjö
3138BerglundAnna Mona Lisa1944-03-19NordmalingRundvik
3139BerglundAnna Olivia1880-10-17GrundsundaFanby
3140BerglundAnna Olivia Augusta1879-03-16LyckseleLyxaberg
3141BerglundAnna Petrina1871-05-11BjurholmBalsjö
3142BerglundAnna Potentia1886-10-03NorsjöRisberg
3143BerglundAnna Sara1910-12-06StenseleNorrberg
3144BerglundAnna Serafia1878-09-29NysätraSakrismarken
3145BerglundAnna Signe Maria1901-06-10SundsvallSundsvall
3146BerglundAnna Sofia1864-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
3147BerglundAnna Sofia1864-10-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
3148BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1888-12-09SävarBergvall
3149BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1885-03-05GrundsundaHusbyn
3150BerglundAnna Vilhelmina1889-05-22GrundsundaHusbyn
3151BerglundAnngerd Margareta1939-12-26ÅseleÅsele
3152BerglundAnnie Alida1898-09-16ÅseleÅsele
3153BerglundAnnie Kristina1916-02-23BygdeåBäcksjön
3154BerglundAnnika Mari-Louise1958-05-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
3155BerglundAnny Alida1917-12-22DegerforsEkträsk
3156BerglundAnny Cecilia1915-02-20JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
3157BerglundAnny Eleonora1910-03-07SjälevadDomsjö
3158BerglundAnny Maria1921-08-21BygdeåBjänfors
3159BerglundAnny Maria1892-07-10GideåVästergidsjö
3160BerglundAnny Maria1920-02-27NordmalingHörnsjö
3161BerglundAnton1869-01-06Umeå landsRöbäck
3162BerglundAnton Alexander1864-02-19GideåVästergidsjö
3163BerglundAnton Anshelm1879-03-10NorsjöStensliden
3164BerglundAnton Ivan1925-01-16BygdeåBäcksjön
3165BerglundAnton Lars Yngve1937-09-13NordmalingNyåker
3166BerglundAnton Levi1878-08-18GideåFlärke
3167BerglundAnton Rudolf Severin1893-01-31NorsjöStensliden
3168BerglundAntonetta Mandolina1885-03-06NordmalingLögdeå
3169BerglundAralia Sirudia1907-02-17BjurholmStennäs
3170BerglundArbida Lovisa1888-03-24NordmalingTallberg
3171BerglundAron Hjalmar1902-02-27NordmalingHyngelsböle
3172BerglundArtur Kristian1899-06-25DoroteaAvaträsk
3173BerglundArvid Alexander1882-01-08GideåJakobsskatan
3174BerglundAsta Augusta1915-10-11GideåVästergidsjö
3175BerglundAsta Elvira1923-05-18LyckseleLycksele
3176BerglundAsta Margareta Anna1926-02-21Umeå landsRöbäck
3177BerglundAstri Ingeborg1900-05-28Umeå landsStrömsör
3178BerglundAstrid1913-05-14GideåFlärke
3179BerglundAstrid Antonia1899-01-12DegerforsHjuken
3180BerglundAstrid Brita Johanna1901-09-05GrundsundaHusum
3181BerglundAstrid Charlotta1916-12-14Umeå landsStrömsör
3182BerglundAstrid Elise1907-10-26GideåVästergidsjö
3183BerglundAstrid Ingeborg Alice1930-03-13SävarTäfteå
3184BerglundAstrid Kristina1911-04-09ArnäsJärved
3185BerglundAstrid Linnea1930-05-29BygdeåBjänfors
3186BerglundAstrid Margareta1909-04-26GideåGetingsta
3187BerglundAstrid Maria1902-01-17SjälevadDomsjö
3188BerglundAstrid Siri Maria1931-01-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
3189BerglundAstrid Valborg1907-11-14SorseleBertejaur
3190BerglundAstrid Valborg1920-03-25SorseleBertejaur
3191BerglundAugust1873-03-13BjörnaMattarbodum
3192BerglundAugust1860-02-11BjurholmAgnäs
3193BerglundAugust1851-04-24BjurholmAgnäs
3194BerglundAugust1872-08-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
3195BerglundAugust1884-01-09GideåVästergidsjö
3196BerglundAugust1879-02-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
3197BerglundAugust Efraim1900-12-31StockholmKårsta
3198BerglundAugust Enok1874-01-03NordmalingHyngelsböle
3199BerglundAugust Erhard1887-08-25BjurholmAgnäs
3200BerglundAugust Gottfrid1898-05-05ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3201BerglundAugust Gottfrid1898-05-05SjälevadSjälevad
3202BerglundAugust Gunnar1891-11-04NordmalingTallberg
3203BerglundAugust Harry1934-12-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
3204BerglundAugusta1864-01-02ByskeByske
3205BerglundAugusta1881-08-01NordmalingGräsmyr
3206BerglundAugusta Eugenia1884-11-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
3207BerglundAugusta Evelina1861-06-21GideåLångviken
3208BerglundAugusta Josefina1864-03-11NordmalingTallberg
3209BerglundAxel1880-07-04SjälevadSjälevad
3210BerglundAxel1880-02-18GrundsundaUtås
3211BerglundAxel1875-12-24NordmalingBredvik
3212BerglundAxel1890-07-07ÄlvsbySävdal
3213BerglundAxel1879-03-23Skellefteå landsLund
3214BerglundAxel1886-01-31BurträskRenbergsvattnet
3215BerglundAxel1902-09-10SjälevadSjälevad
3216BerglundAxel Fritjoif1918-03-17DegerforsDegerfors
3217BerglundAxel Gustav1877-07-30GudmundråGudmundrå
3218BerglundAxel Gustav Ragnar1909-04-17LyckseleZäter
3219BerglundAxel Harald1870-12-19NordmalingHyngelsböle
3220BerglundAxel Otto1872-03-05BjörnaBjörna
3221BerglundAxel Robert1909-10-24GrundsundaFanby
3222BerglundAxel Teodor1892-03-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3223BerglundAxel Vilhelm1903-06-07Lycksele Lyxaberg
3224BerglundAxianna Florida1881-03-23BorgsjöBorgsjö
3225BerglundBarbro Irene1935-11-05NordmalingTallberg
3226BerglundBarbro Johanna1836-12-04BjurholmBalsjö
3227BerglundBarbro Margareta1933-04-04Umeå stadsLasarettet
3228BerglundBeata Helena1886-01-26SidensjöVästerkäl
3229BerglundBeata Lovisa1885-03-05GrundsundaHusbyn
3230BerglundBeda Augusta1884-01-06GrundsundaHusum
3231BerglundBeda Gustava1898-06-17SorseleBertejaur
3232BerglundBeda Karolina1887-03-05ArnäsStröm
3233BerglundBeda Katarina1867-06-02GideåVästergidsjö
3234BerglundBengt Elof Rune1928-03-21GideåGetingsta
3235BerglundBengt Holger1909-03-28ÖrgryteÖrgryte
3236BerglundBengt Holger1909-03-28GöteborgÖrgryte
3237BerglundBengt Johan1931-09-25StenseleBastuträsk
3238BerglundBennitha Carola1977-07-07SärestadSärestad
3239BerglundBernhard1890-10-07Skellefteå landsBureå såg
3240BerglundBernhard1890-10-07SkellefteåSkellefteå
3241BerglundBernhard Engelbrekt1891-02-13Umeå landsGrisbacka
3242BerglundBernhard Isodor1881-02-08GideåVästergidsjö
3243BerglundBernt Georg1930-03-03DegerforsRödå
3244BerglundBert Ingvar1927-02-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
3245BerglundBerta Elisabet1902-11-13NordmalingRundvik
3246BerglundBerta Helena1906-12-19NordmalingNorrbyskär
3247BerglundBerta Lovisa1896-03-01Umeå landsVästerhiske
3248BerglundBetty1894-06-03NordmalingBredvik
3249BerglundBetty Alice1927-06-06SorseleBertejaur
3250BerglundBetty Karolina1894-11-10NordmalingAva
3251BerglundBetty Lovisa1890-12-12VännäsPengsjö
3252BerglundBetty Maria1891-04-01ArnäsHornön
3253BerglundBirgit1935-06-03SorseleBertejaur
3254BerglundBirgit1920-12-11GrundsundaHusum
3255BerglundBirgit Alice Ingegärd1919-09-20Umeå landsBöleå
3256BerglundBirgit Anna Maria1917-07-10StenseleBerglunda
3257BerglundBirgit Elisabet1917-07-24BygdeåBäcksjön
3258BerglundBirgit Kristina Elisabet1920-12-27BygdeåBäcksjön
3259BerglundBirgit Maria Anna1932-09-30Umeå landsRöbäck
3260BerglundBirgitta Magnhild1901-06-29GideåFlärke
3261BerglundBrita Elonora1928-02-10BjurholmAgnäs
3262BerglundBrita Gertrud Alexandra1900-02-17HudiksvallHudiksvall
3263BerglundBrita Justina1829-06-13Skellefteå landsAvan
3264BerglundBrita Katarina1829-03-07SjälevadBerg
3265BerglundBrita Kristina1900-01-14SidensjöVästertjäl
3266BerglundBrita Kristina1848-09-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3267BerglundBrita Kristina1900-01-14SidensjöVästerkäl
3268BerglundBrita Margareta1852-03-16NordmalingSunnansjö
3269BerglundBrita Maria1886-04-11MoGottne
3270BerglundBrita Maria1811-05-30Umeå landsHörnefors
3271BerglundBritt Hilda Irene1920-06-11GrundsundaBanafjäl
3272BerglundBritt Margit1928-07-14BygdeåBäck
3273BerglundBritt-Marie1951-08-20StockholmBrännkyrka
3274BerglundBror1901-02-24SidensjöVästerkäl
3275BerglundBror Alfred1910-04-27SidensjöMyre
3276BerglundBror Arvid1906-05-31LyckseleLycksaberg
3277BerglundBror Edvin1924-04-23DoroteaAvaträsk
3278BerglundBror Elvar1920-07-04BjörnaHemling
3279BerglundBror Gunnar1926-11-29LyckseleLycksele
3280BerglundBror Gustav1893-02-04NordmalingTallberg
3281BerglundBror Hjalmar Vitalis1896-09-06NordmalingMo
3282BerglundBror Johan1884-10-14NordmalingRödviken
3283BerglundBror Johannes1912-12-27BjurholmBjurholm
3284BerglundBror Martin1919-07-27StenseleBerglunda
3285BerglundBror Set1909-05-26FredrikaLustigkulla
3286BerglundBror Teofil1905-10-13GideåFlärke
3287BerglundBror Viktor1916-11-15LövångerFällan
3288BerglundBror Viktor1893-08-09NordmalingTallberg
3289BerglundBror Viljan1902-09-28FredrikaStensjö
3290BerglundBörje Valentin1928-10-13LyckseleLycksaberg
3291BerglundCarl1823-12-26Skellefteå landsGagsmark
3292BerglundDagmar Augusta1914-10-22TärnaLaxnäs
3293BerglundDagmar Elvira1909-09-02LyckseleLycksaberg
3294BerglundDagny1909-12-29BjurholmStennäs
3295BerglundDagny Armida1917-09-11StenseleBerglunda
3296BerglundDaniel Albin1900-03-17BjörnaBerg
3297BerglundDaniel Edvin1893-08-27FredrikaOrrberg
3298BerglundDordi Hedvig Margareta1934-11-03StenseleBarsele
3299BerglundDoris Marie1929-06-20StenseleBerglunda
3300BerglundEbba Kristina1904-12-19GrundsundaGidböle
3301BerglundEbba Linnéa1914-07-09BygdeåBäck
3302BerglundEbba Sofia1900-01-17VilhelminaMalgovik
3303BerglundEdit1904-04-13Skellefteå landsBurvik
3304BerglundEdit Elisabet1903-08-08BygdeåBäck
3305BerglundEdit Emelinda1904-01-04JunseleHömyra
3306BerglundEdit Ingegerd1930-06-10BygdeåJunkboda
3307BerglundEdit Kristina1878-06-18GrundsundaGidböle
3308BerglundEdla1929-09-23DoroteaNappsjö
3309BerglundEdla1921-03-04AnundsjöSörflärke
3310BerglundEdla Gunhild1921-02-07BygdeåBjänfors
3311BerglundEdla Maria1871-10-26NordmalingHyngelsböle
3312BerglundEdla Viktoria1902-09-13Umeå landsRöbäck
3313BerglundEdvard Martin1925-09-09BjurholmBalsjö
3314BerglundEdvin Alexander1883-08-12GideåJakobsskatan
3315BerglundEdvin Sixten Arnold1916-05-31JunseleLillegård
3316BerglundEffie Euodia Augunda1922-05-13DegerforsTväråträsk
3317BerglundEinar1939-03-08VilhelminaMesjö
3318BerglundEivor Helene1945-11-05SävarTäfteå
3319BerglundElfrida Mariana1889-12-17DoroteaAvaträsk
3320BerglundElias1838-05-05NoraAllsta
3321BerglundElin Adela1902-01-14ArnäsJärved
3322BerglundElin Amalia1907-12-02BygdeåBäck
3323BerglundElin Eugenia1899-09-02SkönHeffners
3324BerglundElin Johanna1898-06-16NorsjöSvanfors
3325BerglundElin Kristina1892-09-28ArnäsArnäs
3326BerglundElin Kristina1882-11-09NordmalingOlofsfors
3327BerglundElin Maria1876-05-01GideåHundsjö
3328BerglundElin Ottilia1903-02-24SidensjöAnundsböle
3329BerglundElin Sofia1880-05-06GrundsundaHusum
3330BerglundElin Viktoria1894-06-14StenseleBerglunda
3331BerglundElis1892-09-05GideåVästergidsjö
3332BerglundElis Hilmar Valdemar1881-03-31SjälevadNorrlungånger
3333BerglundElis Zakarias1895-09-06NorsjöSvanfors
3334BerglundElisabet1862-11-27Skellefteå landsBergsbyn
3335BerglundElisabet Kristina1866-10-22ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3336BerglundElisabet Maria1860-09-21GideåVästergidsjö
3337BerglundElla Albertina1925-05-26GrundsundaFanby
3338BerglundElly Linnea1913-08-11LyckseleLycksaberg
3339BerglundElma Karolina1899-12-15NordmalingNorrbyskär
3340BerglundElma Maria1894-08-08NorsjöStensliden
3341BerglundElma Sofia1881-05-19GrundsundaHusum
3342BerglundEloy Linnea1924-07-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
3343BerglundElsa1917-06-12GideåFlärke
3344BerglundElsa Augusta1908-09-09ArnäsArnäs
3345BerglundElsa Elisabet1925-08-04SorseleBertejaur
3346BerglundElsa Elise1931-12-26BygdeåJunkboda
3347BerglundElsa Gunborg1917-11-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
3348BerglundElsa Helena1887-07-31Burträsk,Bursiljum
3349BerglundElsa Hermina Margareta1893-03-10BurträskBursiljum
3350BerglundElsa Linnea1907-12-04VännäsNyby
3351BerglundElsa Linnea1915-11-17GideåSörgidsjö
3352BerglundElsa Lovisa1912-11-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
3353BerglundElsa Maria1906-03-10NordmalingRundvik
3354BerglundElsa Viola1929-06-11StenseleBastuträsk
3355BerglundElse Adele1924-04-04StenseleBerglunda
3356BerglundElse Marie1923-06-06AnundsjöNorrflärke
3357BerglundElvi Elise1895-09-02SjälevadKroksta
3358BerglundElvira Madora1891-12-15NorsjöÖrträsk
3359BerglundElvira Margareta1896-04-02JunseleRisbränna
3360BerglundElvy Paulina1896-05-23SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3361BerglundEmanuel1881-11-17GideåFlärke
3362BerglundEmil1907-10-29SjälevadDomsjö
3363BerglundEmil1890-07-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3364BerglundEmil1877-03-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
3365BerglundEmil Holger1921-11-14VilhelminaMesjö
3366BerglundEmil Josef1889-03-19SidensjöMyre
3367BerglundEmma1864-01-11NordmalingDjupsjö
3368BerglundEmma Augusta1873-01-27NätraNätra
3369BerglundEmma Birgit Katarina1923-02-21TärnaLaxnäs
3370BerglundEmma Johanna1894-02-21TärnaBjörkfors
3371BerglundEmma Johanna1884Skellefteå landsLund
3372BerglundEmma Kristina1862-07-16Skellefteå landsBurvik
3373BerglundEmma Kristina1877-10-04MoVästerbacke
3374BerglundEmma Kristina1855-06-17BjurholmAgnäs
3375BerglundEmma Kristina1879-06-04GideåHundsjö
3376BerglundEmma Kristina1873-02-25GideåSörgidsjö
3377BerglundEmma Maria1882-09-18Skellefteå landsAndersberg
3378BerglundEmma Vilhelmina1878-10-02Umeå landsRöbäck
3379BerglundEmmi1902-01-14SjälevadDomsjö
3380BerglundEmmy Gustava1876-06-06NorsjöStensliden
3381BerglundEmmy Karolina1914-07-22Skellefteå landsSkellefteå land
3382BerglundEmmy Linnea1896-05-17MoGottne
3383BerglundErhard1899-02-07NordmalingBredvik
3384BerglundErhard Isodor1905-11-29NordmalingBredvik
3385BerglundErik1869-12-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
3386BerglundErik1852-09-05NorsjöNorsjö
3387BerglundErik1807StödeStöde
3388BerglundErik1854-05-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
3389BerglundErik1855-07-01GideåVästergidsjö
3390BerglundErik1850-01-15ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
3391BerglundErik1846-01-05ArnäsTäfteå
3392BerglundErik1833-08-02NätraNätra
3393BerglundErik1871-09-02NoraHol
3394BerglundErik1865-06-23VilhelminaMalgovik
3395BerglundErik Adolf1882-08-13GrundsundaHusum
3396BerglundErik Adolf1844-11-26NordmalingVästansjö
3397BerglundErik Adrian1900-03-22SidensjöAnundsböle
3398BerglundErik Albin1874-11-11BjurholmVästerås
3399BerglundErik Alexius1914-04-03DoroteaAvaträsk
3400BerglundErik Alf1911-08-23GideåVästergidsjö
3401BerglundErik Alfred1900-09-29BygdeåBäck
3402BerglundErik Alfred1896-07-27SidensjöAnundsböle
3403BerglundErik Algot1903-08-01GideåGetingsta
3404BerglundErik Alvar1919-10-19NordmalingGräsmyr
3405BerglundErik Alvar1904-12-07SjälevadDomsjö
3406BerglundErik Anshelm1885-04-16GideåVästergidsjö
3407BerglundErik Anshelm1895-07-10MoVästerbacke
3408BerglundErik Artur1901-06-10SävarTäfteå
3409BerglundErik Arvid1884-09-14Skellefteå landsförsamlingBureå såg
3410BerglundErik Arvid1884-09-14SkellefteåSkellefteå
3411BerglundErik August1856-07-24NordmalingTallberg
3412BerglundErik August1869-01-16GideåLångviken
3413BerglundErik Axel1876-01-24NordmalingBaggård
3414BerglundErik Birger1922-08-30StenseleBastuträsk
3415BerglundErik Daniel Algot1900-12-19BjörnaHemling
3416BerglundErik Edvard1880-11-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
3417BerglundErik Edvin1898-01-06SjälevadDomsjö
3418BerglundErik Emanuel1902-03-19GrundsundaHusum
3419BerglundErik Emanuel1895-04-14ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
3420BerglundErik Gunnar1888-01-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3421BerglundErik Gustav1866-12-19NordmalingHåknäs
3422BerglundErik Harry1920-02-08GrundsundaHusum
3423BerglundErik Holger1910-03-30YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
3424BerglundErik Israel1904-07-18NorsjöSvanfors
3425BerglundErik Jard1906-08-10NordmalingNyåker
3426BerglundErik Johan1855-03-15Skellefteå landsBurvik
3427BerglundErik Johan1871-05-17GideåSörgidsjö
3428BerglundErik Johan1871-09-02GideåFlärke
3429BerglundErik Jonas1842-08-19IndalIndal
3430BerglundErik Jonas1874-09-05GideåVästergidsjö
3431BerglundErik Jonas1918-09-22GrundsundaFanby
3432BerglundErik Lennart1939-12-23Björksele (AC)Björksele
3433BerglundErik Manfred1925-02-18GideåSörgidsjö
3434BerglundErik Martin1929-11-19Umeå stadsRådhuset
3435BerglundErik Nikanor1897-05-17SjälevadGene
3436BerglundErik Olof1849-08-07NordmalingTallberg
3437BerglundErik Olof1841-07-04NordmalingBredvik
3438BerglundErik Oskar1862-06-27MalåFårträsk
3439BerglundErik Oskar1875-05-24GrundsundaHusums såg
3440BerglundErik Oskar1869-11-29GideåHundsjö
3441BerglundErik Petter1856-09-27NätraUtby
3442BerglundErik Ruben Reinhold1902-04-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3443BerglundErik Sture1939-11-14Umeå landsGrubbe
3444BerglundErik Teodor1894-04-14SjälevadKroksta
3445BerglundErik Ture1899-09-25NordmalingRundvik
3446BerglundErik Ture1900-07-19BorgsjöBorgsjö
3447BerglundErik Verner1914-08-31GideåGetingsta
3448BerglundErik Vilhelm1889-07-21DoroteaAvaträsk
3449BerglundErika1858-02-12NordmalingDjupsjö
3450BerglundErika Amanda1871-07-02GideåVästergidsjö
3451BerglundErika Gunborg1904-10-04NordmalingNyåker
3452BerglundErika Johanna1893-07-21DegerforsHjukstjälen
3453BerglundErika Kristina1872-06-25NordmalingLevar
3454BerglundErika Matilda1888-01-16JunseleHömyra
3455BerglundErnst Anders Enok1894-02-19SkönHeffners
3456BerglundErnst Einar1887-02-10SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3457BerglundErnst Eli1908-10-13VilhelminaDjupdal
3458BerglundErnst Eli1908-10-13VilhelminaDjupdal
3459BerglundErnst Erik Uno1924-08-23DegerforsRödå
3460BerglundErnst Gustav1904-03-01Skellefteå landsBergsbyn
3461BerglundErnst Ragnar1904-12-15SävarTäfteå
3462BerglundErnst Robert Vilhelm1861-05-04StockholmStockholm
3463BerglundErnst Rudolf1900-12-11BjurholmAgnäs
3464BerglundErnst Rune1938-09-23SävarTäfteå
3465BerglundErtik Gunnar1955-10-09VilhelminaRåsele
3466BerglundEskil1935-04-01DoroteaNappsjö
3467BerglundEskil Gerhard1900-10-20????
3468BerglundEster1899-05-08SjälevadDomsjö
3469BerglundEster1881-06-30NordmalingVallen
3470BerglundEster1904-01-14GrundsundaÖnska
3471BerglundEster Edvina Clarentia1920-08-27DegerforsTväråträsk
3472Berglund