Kr��ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A
B0 B1 B2
C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: B
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
10001BlomstedtAugust Vilhelm1862-11-24V.StenbyV.Stenby
10002BlomstedtJohan Petter1828-09-27????
10003BlomstedtKarl Johan Alfred1860-10-24VinnerstadVinnerstad
10004BlomstedtKlara Matilda Sofia1865-06-05Umeå landsHörnefors
10005Blomstedt IsraelssonErnst Hjalmar1899-11-09DegerforsLillsele
10006Blomstedt IsraelssonJohan Helmer1916-03-19DegerforsLillsele
10007Blomstedt IsraelssonKonrad Holmfrid1903-11-12DegerforsLillsele
10008Blomstedt IsraelssonLinda Eugenia1901-10-18DegerforsLillsele
10009Blomstedt IsraelssonNils Oskar1873-08-27DegerforsÖstersjö
10010Blomstedt IsraelssonNils Ragnar1907-03-08DegerforsLillsele
10011Blomstedt IsraelssonOskar Ragnvald1913-01-23DegerforsLillsele
10012Blomstedt IsraelssonSanna Alfrida1898-01-25DegerforsLillsele
10013Blomstedt IsraelssonSonja Aurora1909-12-31DegerforsLillsele
10014BlomsterAnders Gustav1816-10-22Umeå landsSävar
10015BlomsterAnna Karolina1849-04-17SävarSävar
10016BlomsterAnna Vilhelmina1845-08-14SävarSävar by
10017BlomsterCharlotta Karolina1848-09-16SävarSävar
10018BlomsterEvert Isodor1899-11-28SävarSävar
10019BlomsterGerda Axelina1895-02-26SävarSävar
10020BlomsterHelfrid Elisabet1903-08-19SävarSävar
10021BlomsterJohanna Matilda1866-02-07SävarSävar såg
10022BlomsterKatarina Johanna1843-01-06SävarSävar
10023BlomsterKatarina Sofia1861-05-15SävarSävar såg
10024BlomsterMagdalena Kristina1840-11-22SävarSävar
10025BlomsterManne Isodorus1864-12-14NysätraÅnäset
10026BlomsterMaria Kristina1856-09-28SävarSävar såg
10027BlomsterOlivia Johanna1864-05-14SävarSävar sågv
10028BlomsterOlof Anton1859-02-27SävarSävar såg
10029Blomster OlofsdotterMargareta Katarina1830-11-22SävarSävar
10030Blomster OlofssonAnders1833-05-17SävarSävar by
10031Blomster OlofssonOlof1828-05-11SävarSävar
10032BlomströmAda Elise1915-10-15GideåHattsjö
10033BlomströmAlbert1893-06-25GideåByviken
10034BlomströmAlf Jonas1903-12-31GideåByviken
10035BlomströmAlfhild Irenia1905-08-17GideåByviken
10036BlomströmAlfons Teodor1917-11-09GideåByviken
10037BlomströmAlgot Ingemund?1928-03-03GideåFlärke
10038BlomströmAllis Hillevi1921-01-01GideåByviken
10039BlomströmAlly1914-04-08GideåByviken
10040BlomströmAlly Linnea1915-06-10GideåByviken
10041BlomströmAlma Maria1882-08-28GideåFlygsjö
10042BlomströmAlva Aina1911-03-11GideåByviken
10043BlomströmAnders Alexius1893-04-07TåsjöRörström
10044BlomströmAnna1880-01-11BjurholmGrannäs
10045BlomströmAnna Eivor Maria1927-03-05DegerforsSjöbotten
10046BlomströmAnna Teresia1876-12-14GideåFlygsjö
10047BlomströmAssy Viola Sarajda1918-06-28GideåLångviken
10048BlomströmBeda Sofia1875-06-23GideåFlygsjö
10049BlomströmBetty Teresia1915-04-18GideåHattsjö
10050BlomströmDagny Adolfia1909-08-03GideåByviken
10051BlomströmDaniel Harry1930-11-01TåsjöRörström
10052BlomströmDaniel Petter1833StockholmStockholm
10053BlomströmEva Johanna1837-02-24BjurholmGrannäs
10054BlomströmGunhild Nancy Linnea1916-07-21GideåLångviken
10055BlomströmGöta Matilda Marianne1923-03-13GideåFlärke
10056BlomströmGöte Allan1909-01-27GideåByviken
10057BlomströmHans Elias1895-04-26TåsjöRörström
10058BlomströmHans Ragnar1914-05-29GideåLångviken
10059BlomströmHans Åke1927-03-07TåsjöRörström
10060BlomströmHelga Karolina1908-08-17GideåHattsjö
10061BlomströmHelmer1886-09-15BjurholmGrannäs
10062BlomströmHelmer Assar Ruben1920-07-28GideåFlärke
10063BlomströmHjalmar Alexius1926-01-06GideåHattsjö
10064BlomströmHugo Ture1922-07-16TåsjöRörström
10065BlomströmImmanuel1888-06-10BjurholmGrannäs
10066BlomströmIrma Eugenia1922-09-21GideåHattsjö
10067BlomströmJakob August1825-02-22Umeå landsTväråmark
10068BlomströmJakob Petter1887-05-22TåsjöRörström
10069BlomströmJenny Margreta1874-07-25BjurholmGrannäs
10070BlomströmJohan1881-10-06BjurholmGrannäs
10071BlomströmJohan Hilbert1890-07-28TåsjöRörström
10072BlomströmJohan Olof1858-08-13TåsjöRörström
10073BlomströmJohanna Benjamina1804StockholmStockholm
10074BlomströmJonas1850-03-22BjurholmGrannäs
10075BlomströmJonas1878-04-14BjurholmGrannäs
10076BlomströmJonas Edvin1878-08-02GideåFlygsjö
10077BlomströmJonas Emil1920-03-07GideåHattsjö
10078BlomströmJonas Hugo1897-07-25TåsjöRörström
10079BlomströmJonas Lage1917-05-17GideåLångviken
10080BlomströmJonas Salomon1888-06-08TåsjöRörström
10081BlomströmKarl Ingemar1925-03-18GideåLångviken
10082BlomströmKarl Johan1831-03-14NordmalingAspeå
10083BlomströmKarl Oskar1930-07-25GideåLångviken
10084BlomströmKlas Alvar1907-04-19GideåByviken
10085BlomströmKlas Millfrid1922-03-20GideåLångviken
10086BlomströmKristina Johanna1863-04-27TåsjöRörström
10087BlomströmLilly Anna Johanna1926-05-27GideåLångviken
10088BlomströmLina Elisabet1880-05-22GideåFlygsjö
10089BlomströmMaj Britt Teresia1930-09-27GideåFlärke
10090BlomströmMaria Magdalena1827-12-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
10091BlomströmMary Elisabet1913-08-07GudmundråGudmundrå
10092BlomströmNacy Maj-Britt1925-01-26TåsjöRörström
10093BlomströmNanny Johanna1891-05-15GideåByviken
10094BlomströmNinni Iris Albina1923-08-13DegerforsSjöbotten
10095BlomströmOlof Alexius1886-06-30GideåFlygsjö
10096BlomströmOlof August1885-08-14TåsjöRörström
10097BlomströmOlof Frans1884-09-27TåsjöRörström
10098BlomströmOlof Rubert1928-05-07BodumBodum
10099BlomströmOskar1883-06-26BjurholmGrannäs
10100BlomströmOttilia Adolfina1919-11-16GideåLångviken
10101BlomströmPer Rune1923-08-05TåsjöRörström
10102BlomströmRode Adele1928-07-22GideåLångviken
10103BlomströmSara Elisabet1828-06-25FredrikaStrömåker
10104BlomströmSara Margareta1847-04-17BjurholmMjösjö
10105BlomströmSigrid Alexia1910-12-05GudmundråGudmundrå
10106BlomströmSoffy Ajja Lisa1929-09-29TåsjöRörström
10107BlomströmSvea Helny Alice1914-08-20GideåLångviken
10108BlomströmSven Erik1935-10-21TåsjöRörström
10109BlomströmTea Adele1911-09-10GideåLångviken
10110BlomströmTilda Kristina1884-10-21GideåFlygsjö
10111Blomström AnderssonJakob1796-07-25FinlandNya Carleby
10112Blomström EliassonOlof1827-05-26BodumOrrnäs
10113Blomström JonsdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-08-22FredrikaStrömåker
10114Blomström JonssonErik Olof1822-03-05FredrikaStrömåker
10115Blomström JonssonJonas1834-09-27BjurholmGrannäs
10116Blomström JonssonJonas1831-02-02BjurholmGrannäs
10117Blomström JonssonJonas1784-01-02AnundsjöVästerfanby
10118Blomström JonssonJonas August1849-11-13GideåFlygsjö
10119Blomström OlofsdotterMaria Katarina1860-08-11TåsjöRörström
10120Blomström OlofssonElias1857-04-08TåsjöRörström
10121BlukbergKarolina Hilma1838-07-18KarlskogaKarlskoga
10122BlumströmEofrosyne1884-09-02BjurholmGrannäs
10123BlückertBror Gustav1904-03-24LännaLänna
10124BlückertMaud Agnes1932-09-09TåsjöTåsjö
10125BlylodBrita Magdalena1837-02-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10126BlylodHelen Margareta1831-01-21Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
10127BlylodKatarina Ulrika1824-10-01Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
10128BlylodMargareta Kristina1822-03-02Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
10129BlylodMaria Katarina1818-09-27NorsjöKvavisträsk
10130BlylodNanny Dorotea1897-02-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10131BlylodNils1826-05-29Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
10132Blylod ErikssonLars Gustav1799-04-29Skellefteå landsMyckle
10133Blylod JohanssonNils1782-06-05Skellefteå landsKlutmark
10134Blylod JohanssonOlof1790-10-02Skellefteå landsKlockträsk
10135Blylod LarsdotterMaria Kristina1826-09-20Skellefteå landsHolmfors
10136Blylod LarssonLars Johan1834-11-12Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
10137Blylod NilsssonJohan1812-11-08NorsjöKvavisträsk
10138Blåberg KarlsdotterMärta1778Skellefteå landsFurunäs
10139BobackaHilma Johanna1918-11-23FinlandWörå
10140BobergAdelina Amalia1890-05-22NordmalingLögdeå
10141BobergAgnes Maria1917-02-09NordmalingLögdeå
10142BobergAgnes Maria1888-10-22NordmalingLögdeå
10143BobergAlida Eugenia1882-04-26NordmalingLögdeå
10144BobergAlida Eugenia1877-04-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
10145BobergAlida Helena1892-09-28NordmalingLögdeå
10146BobergAlma Elina1882-07-03SävarSävar
10147BobergAlma Karolina1912-03-10NordmalingRundvik
10148BobergAlma Kristina1889-01-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
10149BobergAnders1860-03-31Umeå landsObbola
10150BobergAnders Gustav1796-06-05Umeå landsGrubbe
10151BobergAnders Oskar1852-07-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
10152BobergAnna Amanda1878-05-09BygdeåDjäkneboda
10153BobergAnna Augustina1849-12-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
10154BobergAnna Erika1858-11-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10155BobergAnna Fredrika1859-11-25SävarSävar
10156BobergAnna Katarina1864-05-28Umeå landsObbola
10157BobergAnna Kristina1820-11-08Umeå landsSävar
10158BobergAnna Maria1847-11-13SävarSävar bruk
10159BobergAnna Sofia1839-05-12Umeå landsHåkmark
10160BobergAstrid Betty Karolina1896-06-26NordmalingLögdeå
10161BobergAstrid Regina1929-08-14NordmalingRundvik
10162BobergAstrid Regina1914-01-31NordmalingRundvik
10163BobergAugust Mattias1855-02-24SävarSävar
10164BobergAugusta Amalia1859-07-10Umeå stadsUmeå
10165BobergBarbro Maria1843-05-26SävarSävar bruk
10166BobergBengt Vilhelm1912-07-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
10167BobergBrita Sofia1799-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10168BobergBror Hjalmar Bernhold1913-09-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
10169BobergBrynt Oskar Levi1898-11-13NordmalingLögdeå
10170BobergDan Ivan1923-08-21NordmalingRundvik
10171BobergDavid1865-01-29GävleGävle
10172BobergEbba Frideborg1854-03-12Umeå stadsUmeå lands
10173BobergEbba Maria1902-03-05NordmalingRundvik
10174BobergElsa Kristina1916-03-19NordmalingRundvik
10175BobergEmmy Eleonora1891-12-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10176BobergErik Adolf1877-08-02GideåFlärke
10177BobergErik Albert1905-08-11SjälevadSjälevad
10178BobergErik Gustav1836-08-17Umeå stadsUmeå
10179BobergErik Hilding1925-02-21BygdeåDjäkneboda
10180BobergErik Johan Albert1906-12-20NordmalingLögdeå
10181BobergErik Martin1915-02-22GotlandEke
10182BobergEster Katarina1897-01-01Umeå landsObbola
10183BobergFrits Martin1894-08-02NordmalingLögdeå
10184BobergGeorg1881-03-04NordmalingRundvik
10185BobergGeorg Martin1855-06-28SävarSävar
10186BobergGerdis Valborg Elisabet1936-09-04BygdeåBygdeå
10187BobergGreta Magdalena1921-02-27NordmalingLögdeå
10188BobergGunda1893-05-07AnundsjöPrästbolet
10189BobergGunhild Maria Adina1916-07-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
10190BobergGustav Adolf1853-10-28SävarSävar
10191BobergGöran Helge Nikolaus1917-12-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
10192BobergGöran Petter1844-05-26BygdeåDjäkneboda
10193BobergGördis Beata1920-07-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
10194BobergGösta1896-09-19VännäsNyby
10195BobergHans1782-12-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
10196BobergHans1820-12-31Umeå landsSävar
10197BobergHans Petter1813-09-01Umeå landsSävar bruk
10198BobergHedvig Elisabet1922-07-01BygdeåDjäkneboda
10199BobergHelga Eugenia Andrietta1912-10-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
10200BobergHenry Oskar Ingemar1916-10-15NordmalingLögdeå
10201BobergHilda Johanna1874-05-25Umeå landsObbola
10202BobergHulda Emerentia1886-01-16NordmalingLögdeå
10203BobergHulda Katarina1874-09-06SävarSävar
10204BobergHulda Kristina1883-04-15BygdeåDjäkneboda
10205BobergHulda Maria1877-04-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
10206BobergHulda Matilda1870-01-01Umeå landsObbola
10207BobergInez Fideborg Konstance1920-08-15NordmalingLögdeå
10208BobergIngrid Viola1919-02-18NordmalingLögdeå
10209BobergJohan1854-12-23Umeå landsObbola
10210BobergJohan1844-08-05SävarYtterboda
10211BobergJohan1838-04-16SävarSävar
10212BobergJohan1812-03-06Umeå landsSävar
10213BobergJohan1819-01-19Umeå landsSävar
10214BobergJohan1816-04-18Umeå landsSävar
10215BobergJohan1850-09-06SävarSävar
10216BobergJohan Albert1884-02-12NordmalingLögdeå
10217BobergJohan Alfred1854-03-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10218BobergJohan Alvar1876-04-07SävarSävar
10219BobergJohan August1850-04-13SävarSävar
10220BobergJohan David1904-10-20SävarÖverklinten
10221BobergJohan David1854-11-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
10222BobergJohan Gustav1872-05-16Umeå stadsUmeå
10223BobergJohan Maurits1880-11-03NordmalingLögdeå
10224BobergJohan Mauritz1875-09-22Umeå stadUmeå stad
10225BobergJohan Petter1824-06-14SävarSävar
10226BobergJohan Petter1822-12-08Umeå landsSävar
10227BobergJohanna1818-09-27Umeå landsSpöland
10228BobergJohanna1859-06-17Umeå landsObbola
10229BobergJohanna Charlotta1830-12-12SävarSävar
10230BobergJohanna Charlotta1814-11-25Umeå landsSävar
10231BobergJohanna Eugenia1857-04-03SävarSävar
10232BobergJohanna Matilda1875-09-22Umeå stadUmeå stad
10233BobergJohanna Vilhelmina1848-03-25SävarSävar bruk
10234BobergJohn Georg1890-11-22BygdeåDjäkneboda
10235BobergJonas Reinhard1884-03-11SävarSävar
10236BobergJudia Davida Elisabet1902-07-03Umeå landsErsmark
10237BobergKarl1805-10-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10238BobergKarl1862-02-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
10239BobergKarl1861-04-19Umeå landsObbola
10240BobergKarl Arne1909-01-14NordmalingLögdeå
10241BobergKarl Bertil1911-06-11BygdeåDjäkneboda
10242BobergKarl Curt Eugen1945-07-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10243BobergKarl Fridolf1856-01-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10244BobergKarl Gunnar1886-10-17BygdeåDjäkneboda
10245BobergKarl Johan1829-01-27Umeå stadsUmeå
10246BobergKarl Johan1869-04-18SävarSävar
10247BobergKarl Jonas1829-10-13SävarSävar
10248BobergKarl Olof1848-10-20BygdeåDjäkneboda
10249BobergKarl Oskar1845-12-01SävarSävar by
10250BobergKatarina1780 cirkaFinlandÖsterbotten
10251BobergKatarina Gustava1849-11-03SävarSävar
10252BobergKatarina Johanna1819-06-13BurträskBodbyn
10253BobergKatarina Magdalena1818-04-19Umeå landsSävar
10254BobergKatarina Magdalena1833-03-19Umeå landsHåkmark
10255BobergKetty Birgitta Ingeborg1944-04-05NordmalingRundvik
10256BobergKlara1850-10-13SävarYtterboda
10257BobergKlara Fredrika Amanda1858-08-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
10258BobergKlara Johanna1882-02-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
10259BobergKonstantina Johanna Josefina1889-07-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10260BobergKristina Andrietta1879-05-11GideåFlärke
10261BobergKristina Helena1825-01-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10262BobergKristina Katarina1805-07-09NysätraKålaboda
10263BobergKristina Lovisa1840-05-03SävarSävar
10264BobergKristina Lovisa1843-03-18SävarSävar
10265BobergLars Gustav1853-01-27SävarYtterboda
10266BobergLars Vilhelm1845-07-11BygdeåDjäkneboda
10267BobergLovisa Charlotta1814-05-29Umeå landsÖsterteg
10268BobergLovisa Charlotta Matilda1846-09-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
10269BobergLovisa Johanna1856-05-04BygdeåDjäkneboda
10270BobergMagdalena Johanna1852-06-05SävarSävar
10271BobergMagdalena Karolina1851-12-11SävarSävar
10272BobergMaj Sofia1928-05-21NordmalingRundvik
10273BobergMargareta Charlotta1882-04-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
10274BobergMaria Anita1958-10-15KarlskogaKarlskoga
10275BobergMaria Augusta1868-09-15Umeå landsObbola
10276BobergMaria Elisabet1827-08-27SävarSävar
10277BobergMaria Fredrika1857-09-18Umeå landsObbola
10278BobergMaria Georgina Axelia1879-12-05BygdeåDjäkneboda
10279BobergMaria Karolina1834-06-02Umeå landsHåkmark
10280BobergMaria Konstantina1862-07-20SävarSävar
10281BobergMaria Lovisa1828-09-04Umeå landsInnertavle
10282BobergMaria Margareta1842-08-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
10283BobergMaria Matilda1848-03-28SävarYtterboda
10284BobergMaria Ulrika1826-05-28SävarSävar
10285BobergMaria Vilhelmina1836-05-18SävarSävar bruk
10286BobergMatilda Hilma1853-09-08SävarSävar
10287BobergMatilda Johanna1871-09-15SävarSävar
10288BobergNikolina1873-01-01Umeå landsObbola
10289BobergNikolina Eugenia1884-10-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
10290BobergNils1850-08-02Umeå landsObbola
10291BobergNils Albert1845-05-26SävarSävar by
10292BobergNils Engelbert1901-10-02NordmalingLögdeå
10293BobergNils Johan1801-07-02Umeå landsGrubbe
10294BobergNils Martin1834-06-16SävarSävar bruk
10295BobergNils Olof1829-04-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10296BobergNils Åke1932-12-12NordmalingRundvik
10297BobergOlga Johanna1878-09-09SävarSävar
10298BobergOlof1802-08-13Umeå landsObbola
10299BobergOlof1791-06-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10300BobergOlof1858-03-03Umeå landsObbola
10301BobergOlof Anton1821-02-24Umeå landsInnertavle
10302BobergOlof Anton1838-12-26SävarYtterboda
10303BobergOlof Anton1846-01-30SävarYtterboda
10304BobergOlof August1869-06-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
10305BobergOskar Fritjof1879-05-08NordmalingRundvik
10306BobergOskar Georg1903-11-19Umeå landsObbola
10307BobergOtto Holger1915-05-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
10308BobergPeder Bruno1891-10-05Umeå landsObbola
10309BobergPer1793-04-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10310BobergPer1853-05-25Umeå landsObbola
10311BobergPer Harald Ossian1913-10-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
10312BobergPer Magnus1873-12-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
10313BobergPer Mårten1823-02-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10314BobergPer Ola1934-03-28NordmalingRundvik
10315BobergPer Otto1884-08-23BygdeåDjäkneboda
10316BobergPer Vilhelm1878-10-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
10317BobergRune Eugen1916-04-22BygdeåDjäkneboda
10318BobergRune Martin Valdemar1921-12-12NordmalingRundvik
10319BobergRut Dagny Johanna1908-01-21Umeå landsErsmark
10320BobergSara Elisabet1817-04-13Stora Kopparberg (W)Stora Kopparberg
10321BobergSara Linnea1941-01-29BygdeåBygdeå
10322BobergSara Margareta1770-03-29Piteå landsHortlax
10323BobergSelma Augusta1873-03-20SävarSävar
10324BobergSofia Karolina1833-09-06SävarSävar by
10325BobergSofia Magdalena1833-12-10Umeå stadsUmeå
10326BobergTekla Maria Teresia1880-08-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
10327BobergTore Albert1928-04-14NordmalingRundvik
10328BobergTore Stefan1964-07-07KarlskogaKarlskoga
10329BobergVendla Johanna1906-01-30SävarSävar
10330BobergVivi Ester Kristina1911-03-31NordmalingLögdeå
10331Boberg EriksdotterBeata1783-10-25NysätraKålaboda
10332Boberg GöranssonPer1814-08-27BygdeåNorum
10333Boberg HansdotterLovisa Margareta1817-01-28Umeå landsSävar
10334Boberg JohansdotterAnna Lovisa1841-06-18Umeå landsObbola
10335Boberg JohansdotterKatarina Magdalena1850-10-29Umeå landsObbola
10336Boberg JohansdotterKatarina Margareta1802-05-25Umeå landsObbola
10337Boberg JohanssonFrans Mikael1848-09-26Umeå landsObbola
10338Boberg JohanssonHans1794-07-13Umeå landsBotsmark
10339Boberg JohanssonJohan1794-09-11BurträskBjurfors
10340Boberg JohanssonJohan1845-08-29Umeå landsObbola
10341Boberg JohanssonJohan1777-07-20Umeå landsObbola
10342Boberg JohanssonJonas1847-01-28Umeå landsObbola
10343Boberg JohanssonMaria Sofia1842-09-23Umeå landsObbola
10344Boberg JohanssonNils Anton1852-06-24Umeå landsObbola
10345Boberg JohanssonPer1840-04-18Umeå landsObbola
10346Boberg NilssonNils1810-07-20Umeå landsSävar
10347Boberg PerssonJohan1811-10-15Umeå landsBjenberg
10348Boberg PerssonNils1822-05-02Umeå landsObbola
10349Bodefors Aina Erika1931-05-18DikanäsDikanäs
10350Bodefors Bror Birger Kolbjörn1943-10-16DikanäsBjörkenäs
10351BodeforsEbba Maria Desire1960-06-15DikanäsDikanäs
10352BodeforsErland Almer Arne1924-05-25DikanäsDikanäs
10353Bodefors Gerda Anette1934-02-04DikanäsDikanäs
10354BodeforsMärta Elisabet Margareta1949-04-18DikanäsDikanäs
10355Bodefors Sonja Margareta1928-12-17DikanäsDikanäs
10356Bodefors IsakssonBror Enok1896-10-29EdeforsHarads
10357BodellIngrid Majken Linnea1928-05-09NordmalingMo
10358BodellKurt Laurentius1900-04-22GävleborgSkog
10359BodenAlfred1870-01-10HolmsundHolmsund
10360BodenAnders1783-04-26LövångerBodan
10361BodenAnders1806-03-14BygdeåBobacken
10362BodenAnders1836-02-02BygdeåBobacken
10363BodenAnders1823-10-31BurträskBodbyn
10364BodenAnders Ferdinand1862-09-27TärnaBjörkfors
10365BodenAnders Gustav1837-03-04BygdeåBobacken
10366BodenAnna Brita1807-07-19BygdeåBobacken
10367BodenAnna Brita1933-11-11NordmalingOlofsfors
10368BodenAnna Erika1863-02-12NysätraBrände
10369BodenAnna Johanna1842-04-13BygdeåBobacken
10370BodenAnna Karolina1899-08-28NoraNora
10371BodenAnna Katarina1815-03-24BygdeåBobacken
10372BodenAnna Nikolina1880-08-17LövångerYtterbyn
10373BodenAnna Sofia1888-10-23TärnaBjörkfors
10374BodenAugusta Johanna1886-10-20BygdeåBobacken
10375BodenAxel Bernhard1876-08-23NederLuleåNederLuleå
10376BodenBert Lars Olof1948-04-23LövångerBissjön
10377BodenBetty Margareta1898-05-20LövångerBissjön
10378BodenBror Arvid1909-05-23LövångerBissjön
10379BodenBror Oskar Emanuel1901-02-26Umeå landsLövön
10380BodenEbba Julia1911-01-31LövångerGammelbyn
10381BodenEdla Kristina1856-11-10BygdeåKyrkostaden
10382BodenEjvor Josefina1904-11-14LövångerGammelbyn
10383BodenElla Justina1912-08-20LövångerLövånger
10384BodenEllen Maria1903-06-07LövångerBissjön
10385BodenElsa Johanna1903-08-09LövångerGammelbyn
10386BodenErik Johan1877-02-06MoMo Bruk
10387BodenErland Janrik1909-03-02LövångerGammelbyn
10388BodenErnst Johan1901-08-28LövångerGammelbyn
10389BodenEva Anna Maria1919-05-09LövångerGammelbyn
10390BodenFredrik Teodor1892-04-29TärnaBjörkfors
10391BodenFredrika Amalia1856-02-25BygdeåBobacken
10392BodenGertrud Charlotta1921-12-08Umeå landsHåkmark
10393BodenGotthard Ferdinand1895-05-05TärnaBjörkfors
10394BodenGudrun Hanna Sofia1920-01-04TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
10395BodenGunnar Boden1907-03-21LövångerBissjön
10396BodenGustaf Ferdinand1889-04-10LövångerYtterbyn
10397BodenGustav Sigfrid1882-02-18BygdeåBobacken
10398BodenHarry1925-05-29USAChicago
10399BodenHelge Johan Edvin1900-09-02Umeå landsHåkmark
10400BodenHelmer Emanuel1900-02-17Umeå landsLövön
10401BodenHilda Erika1890-02-10TärnaBjörkfors
10402BodenHildur Emilia1903-12-01Umeå landsLövön
10403BodenHildur Eugenia1900-02-07LövångerBissjön
10404BodenIda Herietta1899-10-20TärnaBjörkfors
10405BodenJenny Kristina1883-07-27LövångerYtterbyn
10406BodenJohan1785-03-27LövångerBodan
10407BodenJohan1885-12-08SäbråSäbrå
10408BodenJohan Bernhard Smentrik1877-09-19SkönSkön
10409BodenJohan Erik Gunnar1912-04-05TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
10410BodenJohan Fredrik1851-12-21BygdeåKyrkobordet
10411BodenJohan Fredrik1848-07-18BygdeåBobacken
10412BodenJohan Gustav1819-12-11BygdeåBobacken
10413BodenJohan Ulrik1865-06-06NysätraBrände
10414BodenJohanna Katarina1876-03-02SkönSkön
10415BodenJonas1812-04-15BygdeåBobacken
10416BodenJonas1808-12-17BygdeåBobacken
10417BodenJonas Alfred1898-11-05StockholmHögalid
10418BodenJonas August1849-11-19BygdeåBobacken
10419BodenJune Marie1929-06-29USAChicago
10420BodenKarl Alfred1895-03-24NederLuleåNederLuleå
10421BodenKarl August1836-12-20Umeå landsSvallet
10422BodenKarl Fredrik1852-08-01LövångerYtter Vebomark
10423BodenKarl Helmer1896-10-12LövångerBissjön
10424BodenKarl Johan1844-10-13BygdeåBobacken
10425BodenKarl Johan1864-12-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10426BodenKarl Leander1885-07-11LövångerYtterbyn
10427BodenKarl Magnus Torbjörn1954-10-28LövångerBissjön
10428BodenKarl Manfrid1889-08-14BygdeåBobacken
10429BodenKarl Olof1866-07-28LövångerMårtensboda
10430BodenKarl Olof1839-09-01BygdeåBobacken
10431BodenKarl Petter1813-09-12BygdeåBobacken
10432BodenKarl Petter1813-09-12BygdeåBobacken
10433BodenKjell Steve Arvid1947-04-17LövångerBissjön
10434BodenKlara Johanna1847-01-12LövångerFjälbyn
10435BodenKnut Sigfrid1901-09-15NysätraNybyn
10436BodenKristina1787-09-14LövångerBodan
10437BodenKristina1781-12-20LövångerBodan
10438BodenKristina Amalia1843-08-02BygdeåBobacken
10439BodenKristina Eliana1854-02-05LövångerMårtensboda
10440BodenKristina Johanna1838-06-07BygdeåBobacken
10441BodenKristina Karolina1858-12-08NysätraBrände
10442BodenKristina Olivia1850-06-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10443BodenLars Gunnar Alexander1913-12-16TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
10444BodenMaria Augusta1854-05-30BygdeåBobacken
10445BodenMaria Augusta1854-02-22BygdeåKyrkostaden
10446BodenMaria Brita1800Umeå landsUmeå lands
10447BodenMaria Kristina1873-11-23NederLuleåNederLuleå
10448BodenMary Elenora1896-11-19USAMichigan
10449BodenNils Alexander1898-06-13Umeå landsSandvik
10450BodenNils Augus1866-11-15HolmsundHolmsund
10451BodenNils Gottfrid1891-12-03LövångerYtterbyn
10452BodenNils Jakob1828-05-09LövångerYtterbyn
10453BodenRose Maria Anita1941-09-12ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
10454BodenRudi Margareta1923-01-17Umeå landsHåkmark
10455BodenRut Edit1903-05-29JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
10456BodenRut Valborg1912-03-16LövångerBissjön
10457BodenSigurd Gunnar Emanuel1916-08-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
10458BodenSofia Albertina1851-06-06BygdeåBobacken
10459BodenSofia Magdalena1845-10-25BygdeåBobacken
10460BodenStanley1924-06-25USAChicago
10461BodenUlla Margareta Elisabet1949-07-03LövångerBissjön
10462BodenVanja Anna-Marie1937-03-29LövångerGammelbyn
10463BodenÅke Sten Gunnar1951-08-15LövångerBissjön
10464BodénGustav Leonard1860-01-17BygdeåKyrkobordet
10465BodénKarl Ludvig1852-06-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10466BodénKristina Karolina1847-02-10BygdeåBobacken
10467BodénSigne Alfrida Elisabet1905-11-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
10468Boden AndersdotterAnna Matilda1867-02-06TärnaBjörkfors
10469Boden AndersdotterKristina1795-08-28BygdeåBobacken
10470Boden AnderssonAnders1780-04-11BygdeåBobacken
10471Bodén AnderssonPer1793-07-28BygdeåBobacken
10472Boden KarlsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1835-11-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10473Boden MattssonAnders1822-11-30LövångerMårtensboda
10474Boden MattssonMatts1818-07-21LövångerMårtensboda
10475Boden NilssonNils August1849-05-24LövångerLövånger
10476Boden OlofssonKarl Oskar1855-11-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
10477Boden OlofssonOlof1789????
10478Boden PerssonErik1794-01-25Umeå landsÖverboda
10479BodinAdolf Elia1912-01-01GideåNorrgidsjö
10480BodinAdolf Leopold1895-09-25LyckseleLycksele
10481BodinAlbin1908-06-05GrundsundaGodmark
10482BodinAlfhild Elisabet1898-03-15LyckseleLycksele
10483BodinAlida Elisabet1909-05-23GideåVästergidsjö
10484BodinAlma Kristina1875-02-19GrundsundaGodmark
10485BodinAmanda Albertina1863-09-26GideåNorrgidsjö
10486BodinAmanda Elisabet1861-03-04GideåGetingstabodum
10487BodinAmanda Mariana1876-04-29GideåNorrgidsjö
10488BodinAnders1866-12-02ArnäsÖvervike
10489BodinAnders1773-02-06Umeå landsRöbäck
10490BodinAnders1848-06-28GideåBodum
10491BodinAnders1828-01-17ArnäsBodum
10492BodinAnders August1862-04-03NätraBjästa
10493BodinAnders Johan1864-07-09GideåGetingsta
10494BodinAnders Petter1847-07-18GideåNorrgidsjö
10495BodinAnna1861-05-13ArnäsÖverön
10496BodinAnna Brita1838-05-27BjörnaMattarbodum
10497BodinAnna Cecilia1848-04-30LövångerLövånger
10498BodinAnna Charlotta1777-01-09Umeå landsBacken
10499BodinAnna Elin1884-10-27GideåGetingsta
10500BodinAnna Elisabet1850-10-10NätraNätra
10501BodinAnna Elisabet1789Piteå landsÖjebyn
10502BodinAnna Elisabet1786-04-21Piteå landsÖjebyn
10503BodinAnna Elisabet1896-05-02GrundsundaGodmark
10504BodinAnna Elisabet1919-10-27GideåGetingsta
10505BodinAnna Evelina1858-10-06GideåBodum
10506BodinAnna Frideborg1921-05-06HolmsundHolmsund
10507BodinAnna Helena1794Umeå lands?Umeå lands?
10508BodinAnna Johanna1880-10-19GrundsundaÖden
10509BodinAnna Karolina1886-01-08ArnäsNederön
10510BodinAnna Karolina1883-06-20GrundsundaGodmark
10511BodinAnna Kristina1826-03-08ArnäsBodum
10512BodinAnna Margareta1787-03-03Piteå landsÖjebyn
10513BodinAnna Margareta1866-11-12GideåGetingsta
10514BodinAnna Margareta1828-10-09GideåNorrgidsjö
10515BodinAnna Margareta1820-01-31????
10516BodinAnna Maria1838-03-12ArnäsNederön
10517BodinAnna Matilda1875-07-31GideåBodum
10518BodinAnna Sofia1889-02-15StyrnäsStyrnäs
10519BodinAnna Teodelinda1881-09-26GideåVästergidsjö
10520BodinAnna Teresia1885-05-06ArnäsNederön
10521BodinAnna Teresia1901-10-05GideåGetingsta
10522BodinAnna Vilhelmina1861-02-03GideåNorrgidsjö
10523BodinAnton1903-01-17GävleborgOvanåker
10524BodinAxel1886-11-15GideåGetingsta
10525BodinAxel Amandus1885-10-26ÅreRemberg
10526BodinAxel Ferdinand1901-11-05Umeå landsHåkmark
10527BodinAxel Johan Helmer1884-08-05VännäsVännäs
10528BodinAxel Verner1908-08-15VännäsNyby
10529BodinBeda Viktoria1897-02-04GideåGetingsta
10530BodinBengt Erik Harry1918-05-30VännäsNyby
10531BodinBerta Adele Anna Fideborg1915-09-03Hemsö (Y)Hemsö
10532BodinBerta Kristina1907-10-05GrundsundaDombäcksön
10533BodinBertil Olaus1912-08-20HolmsundHolmsund
10534BodinBetty Linnea1895-09-20GideåVästergidsjö
10535BodinBrita Katarina1778-02-22Umeå landsBacken
10536BodinBrita Margareta1798-12-13Umeå landsRöbäck
10537BodinBrita Sofia1787-03-03Piteå landsÖjebyn
10538BodinBror Edvin1903-04-13NordmalingNyåker
10539BodinBror Johan1905-12-14BjurholmLillarmsjö
10540BodinCharlotta Sofia1797-11-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
10541BodinDagnu Alfhild Charlotta1910-09-10HolmsundHolmsund
10542BodinDagny Augusta1907-11-27GrundsundaHusum
10543BodinDisa Hillevi1913-03-04VännäsMunicip
10544BodinDoftny Serudia1908-02-07HolmsundHolmsund
10545BodinEbba Irene Kristina1909-10-28VännäsNyby
10546BodinEdit Irene Augusta1897-04-05JämtlandÅre
10547BodinEdla Karolina1851-07-06NordmalingBaggård
10548BodinEdvard1887-09-30ArnäsÖverön
10549BodinElin Ingeborg1904-07-08BjurholmLillarmsjö
10550BodinElisabet Karolina1864-07-09ArnäsÖverön
10551BodinElisabet Karolina1861-10-28GideåGetingsta
10552BodinElisabet Katarina1849-03-30ArnäsLakasund
10553BodinElsa Alida1912-11-17GideåSvedje
10554BodinËmili Amanda1883-05-05VännäsVännäs
10555BodinËmilia Amanda1881-09-02VännäsVännäs
10556BodinËmilie Amanda1876-11-05VännäsVännäs
10557BodinEmma1878-09-11ArnäsIdbyn
10558BodinEmma1871-09-28VännäsVännäs
10559BodinEmma Johanna1862-09-11GideåNorrgidsjö
10560BodinEmma Karolina1913-10-28GideåVästereldsmark
10561BodinEmma Matilda1854-08-07ArnäsLakasund
10562BodinEmmy Johanna1910-11-23HolmsundHolmsund
10563BodinErik1828-07-27Umeå landsSvallet
10564BodinErik1854-06-17GideåGetingstabodum
10565BodinErik Abraham1820-04-25ArnäsBodum
10566BodinErik Alfred1851-01-20ArnäsLakasund
10567BodinErik Gottfrid1882-03-26GideåGetingstabodum
10568BodinErik Gunnar1915-02-18GideåVästereldsmark
10569BodinErik Johan1901-10-21SidensjöFors
10570BodinErik Johannes1863-10-05VännäsStärkesmark
10571BodinErik Jonas1839-01-03ArnäsÖverön
10572BodinErik Jonas1833-07-16ArnäsÖverön
10573BodinErik Lage Birger1940-01-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10574BodinErik Maurits1879-03-02SjälevadHörnett
10575BodinErik Olof1852-02-08NätraUlvön
10576BodinErik Olof1843-11-01ArnäsBodum
10577BodinErik Olof1841-01-21ArnäsBodum
10578BodinErik Olof Göte1914-07-09ArnäsJärved
10579BodinErik Sigurd1917-01-10AnundsjöÅbosjön
10580BodinErik Teodor1872-01-04SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
10581BodinErik Verner1892-05-18ÅreÅre
10582BodinErik Yngve Alexander1904-12-20Umeå landsHåkmark
10583BodinErnst Teodor1888-04-20ÅreÅre
10584BodinEster Johanna1921-12-07GrundsundaHusum
10585BodinEster Viktoria1885-01-31GideåNordgissjö
10586BodinEugenia Margareta1892-06-05GideåGetingsta
10587BodinEva Johanna1839-01-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
10588BodinEva Margareta1803-03-03Umeå landsTjälamark
10589BodinFelix Isodor1901-03-31GideåVästergidsjö
10590BodinFrida Josefina1883-12-19GideåGetingstabodum
10591BodinFrida Karolina1882-03-16GideåGetingsta
10592BodinFrida Marie Anne1922-02-28GideåGetingsta
10593BodinFridolf Otto1873-11-02GideåNorrgidsjö
10594BodinFritjof Isodor1907-03-04GideåSunnansjö
10595BodinFritz Konad Isidor1901-11-12ArnäsJärved
10596BodinGeorg Adolbert1918-05-15GideåGetingsta
10597BodinGunhild1918-05-02GideåVästereldsmark
10598BodinGunhild Elisabet1907-04-16GrundsundaHusum
10599BodinGustav1830-02-28Umeå landsSvallet
10600BodinGustav1889-08-06Umeå landsFredrikshall
10601BodinGustav1823-08-01NätraNätra
10602BodinGustav Anton1854-09-23Umeå landsBaggböle
10603BodinGustav Anton1853-04-17Umeå landsBaggböle
10604BodinGustav Aron Erling1904-08-10SundsvallSundsvall
10605BodinGustav Erik1771-06-08Umeå landsÖsterbacken
10606BodinGustav Lennart1933-05-12NordmalingBrattsbacka
10607BodinGustav Ludvig1856-01-17GideåVästergidsjö
10608BodinGustav Valdemar1905-12-25GideåSunnansjö
10609BodinGustav Viktor1912-04-05GrundsundaDombäcksön
10610BodinGösta Edvard1918-04-24GideåGetingsta
10611BodinGöta Elise1929-08-30TavelsjöFredrikshall
10612BodinHanna Vilhelmina1893-06-13Umeå landsFredrikshall
10613BodinHans Torsten1903-09-22ArnäsJärved
10614BodinHarald Axel Ferdinand1902-03-18GideåSunnansjö
10615BodinHedvig Maria1913-05-26Umeå landsHåkmark
10616BodinHelga Maria1911-10-14GrundsundaGodmark
10617BodinHelga Maria1885-12-09GideåVästergidsjö
10618BodinHelga Maria1882-11-10GideåVästergidsjö
10619BodinHelge Adlervalt1915-03-12GideåSunnansjö
10620BodinHelge Sture Hildebrant1912-09-30Hemsö (Y)Hemsö
10621BodinHenny Sofia1881-03-15Umeå landsBaggböle såg
10622BodinHerman1892-11-08GideåGetingsta
10623BodinHilda Augusta1898-09-04Umeå landsFredrikshall
10624BodinHildur Emerina1900-11-06Umeå landsFredrikshall
10625BodinHildur Maria1909-04-23GrundsundaHusum
10626BodinHilma Adolfina1889-02-21HolmsundHolmsund
10627BodinHilma Leontina1916-11-10GideåVästereldsmark
10628BodinHulda1883-10-15ArnäsIdbyn
10629BodinHulda Elisabet1912-02-20Stockholms länRosslagskulla
10630BodinHulda Maria1886-05-13HolmsundHolmsund
10631BodinHulda Olivia1879-02-01VännäsVännäs
10632BodinHulda Teresia1907-06-13Gävleborgs länNjutånger
10633BodinIda1881-01-28NätraVallen
10634BodinIda Josefina1864-12-07GideåNorrgidsjö
10635BodinIda Kristina1909-06-14GrundsundaGodmark
10636BodinIda Maria1885-05-06ArnäsNederön
10637BodinIsak1851-02-04GideåGetingstabodum
10638BodinIsrael1862-03-04NordmalingBaggård
10639BodinJakob1782-09-30Piteå landsÖjebyn
10640BodinJenny Elisabet1888-10-21GideåGetingstabodum
10641BodinJenny Kristina1891-06-01ArnäsNederön
10642BodinJohan1825-09-30Umeå landsSvallet
10643BodinJohan1840-06-17ArnäsNäset
10644BodinJohan1853-07-16ArnäsÖverön
10645BodinJohan1906-07-12ArnäsÖverön
10646BodinJohan1894-05-24BoteåBoteå
10647BodinJohan1892-03-03ArnäsÖverön
10648BodinJohan1885-04-21ArnäsÖverön
10649BodinJohan1851-11-03Umeå landsSörfors
10650BodinJohan1864-05-16GrundsundaBodum
10651BodinJohan1866-07-21GrundsundaBodum
10652BodinJohan1872-11-04ArnäsÖvervike
10653BodinJohan1840-12-20GideåNorrgidsjö
10654BodinJohan Albert1875-03-29BjurholmVästra Strömåker
10655BodinJohan Albin1890-01-30ÅreÅre
10656BodinJohan Alfred1867-06-28GideåNorrgidsjö
10657BodinJohan Algot1903-07-12GrundsundaGodmark
10658BodinJohan Anton1879-08-14Umeå landsBaggböle såg
10659BodinJohan Anton1874-09-05GideåVästergidsjö
10660BodinJohan Arvid1883-08-01Umeå landsBaggböle såg
10661BodinJohan August1878-07-17GrundsundaÖden
10662BodinJohan August1894-09-14GrundsundaGodmark
10663BodinJohan Axel1880-12-18ArnäsIdbyn
10664BodinJohan Edvard1864-01-28GideåGetingstabodum
10665BodinJohan Hilding1891-08-22GideåVästergidsjö
10666BodinJohan Holger1915-03-30GideåGetingsta
10667BodinJohan Isodor1889-02-18GideåVästergidsjö
10668BodinJohan Magnus1784-02-20Piteå landsÖjebyn
10669BodinJohan Nestor1860-02-27NätraVallen
10670BodinJohan Oskar1889-10-02ArnäsNederön
10671BodinJohan Oskar1873-10-17VännäsVännäs
10672BodinJohan Oskar1880-08-12VännäsVännäs
10673BodinJohan Oskar1881-09-02VännäsVännäs
10674BodinJohan Oskar1864-09-14Umeå landsStrand
10675BodinJohan Ossian1899-07-28GideåGetingsta
10676BodinJohan Petter1841-10-29SävarYtterboda
10677BodinJohan Rubin1904-07-22GrundsundaHusum
10678BodinJohan Tore Halvard1910-04-27GideåSvedje
10679BodinJohanna Augusta1853-08-24NordmalingBaggård
10680BodinJohanna Sofia1887-07-15GrundsundaGideåbacka
10681BodinJohanna Viola1922-03-28AnundsjöSörböle
10682BodinJohn Arne1911-08-04GideåSvedje
10683BodinJohn Arne1921-03-26GideåGetingstabodum
10684BodinJohn Harry1911-10-01HolmsundHolmsund
10685BodinJonas1825-12-01ArnäsBodum
10686BodinJonas1825-04-08NätraBredånger
10687BodinJonas1876-02-08AnundsjöNorrflärke
10688BodinJonas1863-02-10GrundsundaHusums sågverk
10689BodinJonas1818-08-28ArnäsBodum
10690BodinJonas1850-06-30NordmalingBaggård
10691BodinJonas1840-09-06GrundsundaBodum
10692BodinJonas1824-03-22ArnäsBodum
10693BodinJonas1811-07-09ArnäsFaresta
10694BodinJonas1805-10-16ArnäsHornön
10695BodinJonas1837-10-12ArnäsHornön
10696BodinJonas1852-03-05GideåVästergidsjö
10697BodinJonas Anton1877-05-10GideåGetingsta
10698BodinJonas Edvard1873-12-04GideåGetingstabodum
10699BodinJonas Fredrik1915-08-02AnundsjöÅbosjön
10700BodinJonas Fridolf1879-03-21GideåBodum
10701BodinJonas Gottfrid1882-05-05GrundsundaGideåbacka
10702BodinJonas Helmer1870-09-03GrundsundaBodum
10703BodinJonas Hilding1910-12-12GideåSunnansjö
10704BodinJonas Manfred1905-07-07GrundsundaGodmark
10705BodinJonas Petter1849-11-22NordmalingVallen
10706BodinJonas Viktor1871-09-15GideåNorrgidsjö
10707BodinJudit Ingeborg1922-02-24GideåGetingsta
10708BodinJudit Maria1909-02-28GrundsundaHusum
10709BodinKarin Ottilia1921-05-06HolmsundLövön
10710BodinKarl Agnar1893-08-18GideåVästergidsjö
10711BodinKarl Anders Ferdinand1903-02-26Umeå landsHåkmark
10712BodinKarl Anton1836-03-22SävarYtterboda
10713BodinKarl Anton1837-11-02SävarYtterboda
10714BodinKarl August1883-10-24Umeå landsBaggböle såg
10715BodinKarl Fredrik1810-08-30DegerforsLund
10716BodinKarl Fredrik1781-06-08Umeå landsBacken
10717BodinKarl Helge1916-06-12VännäsVännäs
10718BodinKarl Johan1902-05-10GrundsundaDombäcksön
10719BodinKarl Johan1882-06-22GideåNorrgidsjö
10720BodinKarl Johannes1874-02-12Umeå landsBaggböle såg
10721BodinKarl Jonas Konny1905-12-21ArnäsJärved
10722BodinKarl Magnus1841-04-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
10723BodinKarl Petter1770-02-01Umeå landsBacken
10724BodinKarl Petter1812-12-12DegerforsLund
10725BodinKarl Rikard1889-01-28NätraPrästbordet
10726BodinKarl Viktor1874-12-06GrundsundaÖden
10727BodinKatarina1847-04-07GideåGetingstabodum
10728BodinKatarina1882-10-28ArnäsÖverön
10729BodinKatarina Charlotta1842-01-10Umeå landsSvallet
10730BodinKatarina Desideria1885-05-23GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
10731BodinKatarina Elisabet1801-06-22Umeå landsTjälamark
10732BodinKatarina Evelina1858-03-26GideåNorrgidsjö
10733BodinKatarina Johanna1878-03-21Umeå landsBaggböle såg
10734BodinKatarina Kristina1851-02-27ArnäsÖverön
10735BodinKatarina Kristina1793Piteå landsÖjebyn
10736BodinKatarina Kristina1850-09-20GideåNorrgidsjö
10737BodinKatarina Kristina1839-11-22GideåNorrgidsjö
10738BodinKatarina Margareta1841-04-13BjörnaMattarbodum
10739BodinKatarina Sofia1860-08-26GrundsundaHusum
10740BodinKjell Yngve1936-02-11Umeå landsHåkmark
10741BodinKlara Johanna1872-02-11GrundsundaGodmark
10742BodinKonrad Torgny1879-11-12SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
10743BodinKristina1894-03-20MoMo
10744BodinKristina1871-09-26ArnäsÖvervike
10745BodinKristina1874-11-24ArnäsIdbyn
10746BodinKristina Evelina1918-12-12AnundsjöÅbosjön
10747BodinKristina Nikolina1880-09-24SjälevadHörnett
10748BodinKristina Sofia1825-09-08Umeå landsÖn
10749BodinKurt Yngve1933-06-06Umeå stadsLasarettet
10750BodinLars Erik1917-08-31SjälevadSjälevad
10751BodinLars Johan1775-11-07Umeå landsBacken
10752BodinLars Oskar1854-06-20GideåNorrgidsjö
10753BodinLina1874-09-25NätraVallen
10754BodinLisa Johanna1871-11-17GrundsundaÖden
10755BodinLovisa Charlotta1875-11-06VännäsVännäs
10756BodinLydia Karolina1884-11-23Umeå landsBaggböle såg
10757BodinMagnus Emanuel1892-06-05GideåGetingsta
10758BodinMargareta Elisabet1818????
10759BodinMargareta Elisabet1941-01-03GideåGideå
10760BodinMargareta Erika1840-08-23ArnäsBodum
10761BodinMaria1856-07-26ArnäsÖverön
10762BodinMaria1869-09-22ArnäsÖvervike
10763BodinMaria1883-11-10ArnäsÖverön
10764BodinMaria Elisabet1921-02-28AnundsjöNäs
10765BodinMaria Ingegärd1911-01-28VännäsStation
10766BodinMaria Josefina1873-02-25GideåGetingstabodum
10767BodinMaria Karolina1834-01-06ArnäsArnäs
10768BodinMaria Katarina1867-04-25VännäsVännäs
10769BodinMaria Kristina1844-03-21ArnäsDekarsön
10770BodinMaria Kristina1845-05-02NordmalingBaggård
10771BodinMaria Kristina1836-01-05BjörnaMattarbodum
10772BodinMaria Lilian1905-10-01LeksandLeksand
10773BodinMaria Lovisa1861-03-04GideåGetingstabodum
10774BodinMaria Magdalena1843-02-28Umeå landsSvallet
10775BodinMaria Magdalena1846-01-06Umeå landsSvallet
10776BodinMaria Sofia1878-01-16Umeå landsBaggböle såg
10777BodinMaria Teresia1896-11-05GrundsundaDombäcksön
10778BodinMarkus1842-11-09ArnäsArnäs
10779BodinMarta Karolina1879-08-11GrundsundaGodmark
10780BodinMartin Sixten1916-02-12HolmsundHolmsund
10781BodinMatilda1885-03-12NätraPrästbordet
10782BodinMatilda1898-05-31GrundsundaGodmark
10783BodinMatilda Augusta1866-03-27VännäsVännäs
10784BodinMatts1857-03-17NätraPrästbordet
10785BodinMirjam Elvira1904-11-18SjälevadSjälevad
10786BodinMärta Lovisa1934-08-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
10787BodinMärta Maria1849-06-09GideåGetingstabodum
10788BodinMärta Viola1928-01-07GideåVästergidsjö
10789BodinNaima Ebonne1906-03-04GrundsundaHusum
10790BodinNancy Margareta1899-05-19ArnäsJärved
10791BodinNancy Maria1904-10-25GideåGetingsta
10792BodinNanny Margareta1899-05-19ArnäsJärved
10793BodinNils1820-07-20GideåSunnansjö
10794BodinNils Albert1893-02-07ArnäsNederön
10795BodinNils Arvid1887-07-16Umeå landsBaggböle såg
10796BodinNils August1833-08-28Umeå landsSvallet
10797BodinNils Elof1903-08-07GrundsundaDombäcksön
10798BodinNils Erik Anton1933-04-07DoroteaMårdsjö
10799BodinNils Fredrika1864-11-09NätraBjästa
10800BodinNils Helge1911-01-12HolmsundHolmsund
10801BodinNils Johan1853-11-17ArnäsNederön
10802BodinNils Johan1838-12-01SävarYtterboda
10803BodinNils Johan1856-04-06GrundsundaPrästgården
10804BodinNils Johan1912-05-05Stockholms länRoslagskulla
10805BodinNils Johan1918-01-01Stockholms länRosslagskulla
10806BodinNils Olof1852-07-20GideåNorrgidsjö
10807BodinNils Otto1907-08-13GrundsundaGodmark
10808BodinNils Tobias1835-07-10NoraBerg
10809BodinNils Vilhelm1779-08-10Umeå landsBacken
10810BodinOlga Karolina1884-09-26GideåVästergidsjö
10811BodinOlof Alfred1875-08-15Umeå landsBaggböle såg
10812BodinOlof Anton1881-01-19ArnäsÖverön
10813BodinOlof Artur1914-04-10AnundsjöPrästbolet
10814BodinOlof August1877-06-04GrundsundaGodmark
10815BodinOlof August1852-12-15ArnäsLakasund
10816BodinOlof Birger1904-10-21ArnäsÖverön
10817BodinOlof Gustaf Martin1909-11-10Umeå landsHåkmark
10818BodinOlof Lennart1925-12-10GideåVästergidsjö
10819BodinOlof Robert1895-08-21Umeå landsFredrikshall
10820BodinOskar1867-06-28NätraVallen
10821BodinOskar Ferdinand1879-06-13GideåNorrgidsjö
10822BodinOskar Teodor1891-09-07GideåFlygsjö
10823BodinOtto1877-12-02NätraVallen
10824BodinOtto Rikard1900-02-23ÅreÅre
10825BodinOve Martin1937-09-12Umeå landsHåkmark
10826BodinPer1858-06-23GrundsundaHusums sågverk
10827BodinPer1799-08-29ArnäsBölen
10828BodinPer1870 cirkaArnäsArnäs
10829BodinPer1867-04-09JämtlandBodsjö
10830BodinPer1835NätraNätra
10831BodinPer Erik1845-07-28GideåBodum
10832BodinPer Gustav1853-11-05KronobergJönköping
10833BodinPer Joel1914-07-31VännäsMunicip
10834BodinPer Johan1876-12-14GideåGetingstabodum
10835BodinPer Jonas1825-12-01ArnäsBodum
10836BodinPer Olof1840-12-05ArnäsÖverön
10837BodinPer Oskar1884-01-05ÅreÅre
10838BodinPer Otto1860-04-10NordmalingBaggård
10839BodinPer Teodor1887-08-14GideåVästergidsjö
10840BodinPetter Johan1874-09-06GideåBodum
10841BodinRagnhild Vilhelina1890-06-20SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
10842BodinRagnvald Anton1901-02-22GideåSunnansjö
10843BodinRagnvald Villiam1912-05-24GideåSunnansjö
10844BodinRakel Margit Adelia1926-03-22GideåGetingsta
10845BodinRune Sigmund1918-04-16HolmsundHolmsund
10846BodinRune Teodor1913-12-26GideåSunnansjö
10847BodinRuno Erik1908-12-02ArnäsÖverön
10848BodinRut Elise1918-05-30Umeå landsHåkmark
10849BodinRut Ingeborg1903-02-25GrundsundaHusum
10850BodinRut Linnea1903-07-27GideåSunnersta
10851BodinRut Ottilia1884-05-18SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
10852BodinSara1820-09-12ArnäsÖverön
10853BodinSara Augusta1888-01-03ArnäsNederön
10854BodinSara Brita1824-11-14ArnäsÖverön
10855BodinSara Brita1858-06-13ArnäsBölen
10856BodinSara Brita1821-11-22ArnäsBodum
10857BodinSara Elisabet1848-05-17NordmalingBaggård
10858BodinSara Karolina1833-07-01BjörnaMattarbodum
10859BodinSara Katarina1829-12-29GideåNorrgidsjö
10860BodinSara Maria1859-09-04GideåGetingsta
10861BodinSara Maria Amalia1871-07-09GideåGetingsta
10862BodinSegrid Elisabet1846-03-22BjörnaMattarbodum
10863BodinSigfrid Gotthard1916-12-29GideåGetingsta
10864BodinSigne Adelia1891-07-11Umeå landsFredrikshall
10865BodinSigne Ingeborg1899-06-23GideåVästergidsjö
10866BodinSofia Johanna1869-06-11VännäsVännäs
10867BodinSofia Margareta1806-03-23Umeå landsSävar
10868BodinSofia Margareta1827-05-18Umeå landsSvallet
10869BodinSonja Teresia Sabina1919-05-04GideåGetingsta
10870BodinSvea Teolinda Margareta1909-09-03GideåSunnansjö
10871BodinSven Ivar Olof1916-08-03VännäsMunicip
10872BodinTekla1900-07-25GrundsundaGodmark
10873BodinTekla1901-11-02GrundsundaGodmark
10874BodinTekla Elisabet1894-10-28GideåGetingsta
10875BodinTilda Katarina1873-06-12GideåGetingstabodum
10876BodinTilda Maria1883-02-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
10877BodinTobias1788-03-11Livland?Livland?
10878BodinTora Elisabet1881-04-09SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
10879BodinTure Hjalmar1894-08-29ÅreÅre
10880BodinTyra Elisabet1908-09-25GideåVästergidsjö
10881BodinTyra Kristina1878-11-15SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
10882BodinVally Judit Kristina1908-12-14ArnäsJärved
10883BodinVera Charlotta1920-05-12GideåGetingsta
10884BodinViola Vilhelmina1906-01-14GrundsundaDombäcksön
10885Bodin AbrahamssonNils Petter1812-07-23Umeå landsYtterboda
10886Bodin AndersdotterAnna Katarina1830-12-26ArnäsArnäs
10887Bodin AndersdotterElisabet Margareta1836-07-27ArnäsNäset
10888Bodin AnderssonEdit Vilhelmina1907-01-07Umeå landsHåkmark
10889Bodin AnderssonErik1797ArnäsBölen
10890Bodin AnderssonJohan1809-09-10ArnäsBölen
10891Bodin AnderssonJohan Ferdinand1876-04-04Umeå landsHåkmark
10892Bodin AnderssonSven1805-10-05ArnäsBölen
10893Bodin EriksdotterMaria1783-11-13ArnäsBodum
10894Bodin EriksdotterSara Kristina1786-01-30ArnäsBodum
10895Bodin ErikssonAnders1796-06-06ArnäsBodum
10896Bodin ErikssonAnders Olof1835-08-13ArnäsHögland
10897Bodin ErikssonJonas1780-07-17ArnäsBodum
10898Bodin ErikssonPer Erik1793-04-21ArnäsBodum
10899Bodin GustavssonPer Gustav1836-10-05SidensjöHållen
10900Bodin JohanssonJohan1821-10-06ArnäsBygdom
10901Bodin Johansson Olof1824-06-25ArnäsBodum
10902Bodin JonssonJohan1802-08-11ArnäsBodum
10903Bodin KarlssonPer Jakob1858-04-03GideåVästergidsjö
10904Bodin LarsdotterEva Margareta1807-12-20Umeå landsSävar
10905Bodin LarssonGustav Erik1796Umeå landsUmeå lands
10906Bodin LarssonLars Johan1804-08-01Umeå landsTjälamark
10907Bodin OlofssonErik1813-11-30ArnäsBrösta
10908Bodin PersdotterSara Brita1829-05-22ArnäsÖverön
10909Bodin PerssonAnders1869-12-03SidensjöPålsböle
10910Bodin PerssonErik1872-02-27SidensjöPålsböle
10911Bodin PerssonErik1871-03-29SidensjöPålsböle
10912Bodin PerssonGustav1873-07-28BjärtråNyviken
10913Bodin PerssonGustav1866-09-16SidensjöPålsböle
10914Bodin PerssonJohan1867-07-14SidensjöPålsböle
10915Bodin PerssonJohan1876-05-16BjurholmLillarmsjö
10916Bodin PerssonPer1817-08-02BjörnaBodum
10917Bodin PerssonPer1869-09-24NätraOrrvik
10918BodingAnna Brita1825-10-11????
10919BodinssonLaura Vilhelmina1870-12-10GävleborgNorrala
10920BodmanMärta Maria1893-12-16StockholmHedvig Elenora
10921BodströmEmma Kristina1865-11-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
10922BodströmOlof1790-07-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
10923Bodström OlofsdotterMaria Kristina1781-04-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
10924Bodström OlofssonAnders1775-06-17BurträskBodbyn
10925BoerVilhel Emanuel1898-08-02JämtlandKall
10926BoggAgneta Kristina1845-05-10ÄlvdalenÄlvdalen
10927BoggSven Valfrid1911-05-30ÄlvdalenÄlvdalen
10928BogrenBror Elis1888-07-26NorsjöMullberget
10929BogrenEva Kristina1886-08-09NorsjöBastuträsk
10930BogrenHildur Margareta1900-01-14NorsjöRisberg
10931BogrenJohan Ferdinand1890-07-22NorsjöMullberget
10932BogrenKlara Paulina1899-06-22NorsjöRisberg
10933BogrenOlof Manfred1892-11-01NorsjöMullberget
10934BogrenSten Arvid1895-02-10NorsjöRisberg
10935BogrenSten Denis1925-05-13DegerforsEkträsk
10936Bogren PersdotterKlara Maria1862-08-07NorsjöLångträsk
10937Bogren PersdotterLovisa1866-01-06NorsjöLångträsk
10938Bogren PerssonOlof Elis1864-07-01NorsjöLångträsk
10939Bogren PerssonPer1813-03-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10940Bogren PerssonPer Johan1851-06-06NorsjöLångträsk
10941Bogren PerssonZakris1853-11-30NorsjöLångträsk
10942BohlinAlva Vilhelmina1875-05-13Fors (Z)Byn
10943BohlinAmandus1842-11-05????
10944BohlinAnna Elisabet1911-04-04AnundsjöNäs
10945BohlinEbba Elisabet1885-07-09Fors (Z)Annedal
10946BohlinEmmelia Maria1873-02-01Kronobergs länAnnerestad
10947BohlinGustav Severin1880-01-19Fors (Z)Byn
10948BohlinGärd Margareta1928-06-21VännäsKöping
10949BohlinIngrid Kerstin1916-03-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
10950BohlinIniz Sofia1881-09-13Fors (Z)Annedal
10951BohlinJarl Fritjof Inge1902-06-19VännäsNyby
10952BohlinKarl Olof1876-06-20Fors (Z)Byn
10953BohlinKarl Olof1908-11-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10954BohlinKarl Olof1840-08-02Lövsta brukLövsta bruk
10955BohlinKnut Vilhelm1882-12-20Fors (Z)Annedal
10956BohlinNils Harald1878-06-20Fors (Z)Byn
10957Bohlin JohansdotterIngegärd1835-01-16KronobergslänOdensjö
10958BohmAnna Elisabet1933-03-22DoroteaBergvattnet
10959BohmEva Britta1929-05-24DoroteaBergvattnet
10960BohmKarin Ingrid1927-01-18DoroteaBergvattnet
10961BohmKarl Botvid1893-06-23HäggenåsÖsteråsen
10962BohmKarl Otto1928-01-30DoroteaBergvattnet
10963BohmLars Åke1952-01-06DoroteaDorotea
10964BohmSture Paul1923-11-04DoroteaBergvattnet
10965BohmSven Bertil1923-07-03DoroteaBergvattnet
10966BohmSven Erik1925-02-07DoroteaBergvattnet
10967BohmSven Eugen1887-05-14HäggenåsÖsteråsen
10968Bohm AndersdotterAnna Margareta1824-02-20ArnäsBurön
10969Bohm SvenssonSven1862-10-22HammerdalHammerdal
10970BoholmAnna Henrietta1873-11-29NordmalingHolmfors
10971BoholmGerda Elisabet1881-01-14NordmalingOlofsfors
10972BoholmHedda Maria1878-09-23NordmalingOlofsfors
10973BoholmHilda Ulrika1872-05-31NordmalingHolmfors
10974BoholmPer Ludvig1837-04-20FalunFalun
10975BoholmPer Otto Alfred1876-12-25NordmalingHolmfors
10976BoijaGerda Kristina1886-06-06BjärtråBjärtrå
10977BoijaIsrael1830-08-15GålsjöGålsjö
10978BoijaJohan1864-06-04Boteå (Y)Stöndar
10979BoijaJohan1855-01-20GideåGideå bruk
10980BoijaSara Ingeborg1791-08-19GålsjöGålsjö bruk
10981BoijaSigne Katarina1897-01-20BjärtråBjärtrå
10982Boija AndersdotterKatarina Maria1781BoteåGålsjö
10983Boija IsraelsdotterHedda Lovisa1856-05-24NordmalingÖre
10984Boija IsraelsdotterHulda Maria1864-02-01GrundsundaHusums sågverk
10985Boija IsraelssonAnders August1861-06-10GrundsundaHusums sågverk
10986Boija IsraelssonIsak1853-01-31HässjöHässjö
10987Boija IsraelssonJohan Petter1858-09-10GrundsundaHusums sågverk
10988BoiveEdla Albertina Elisabet1843-04-12StockholmStockholm
10989BojaAnders Hjalmar1899-03-22BjärtråBjärtrå
10990BojaAnders Johan1874-08-27BjärtåBjärtå
10991BojaAnna Lisa1909-03-05NordmalingSörbyn
10992BojaKarl Gustav Jonas1911-08-11NordmalingSörbyn
10993BojaKetty Vilhelmina Magdalena1906-11-20NordmalingSörbyn
10994BojaSven Johan1903-06-18BjärtråBjärtrå
10995BokvistAeri Dajsy Johnny1922-03-19HörneforsKylörn
10996BokvistAnna Matilda Gustava1940-08-10SkellefteåSkellefteå
10997BokvistBert Olof Rune1926-05-14HörneforsHörnefors
10998BokvistErik Olof1870-02-24Gävleborgs länSöderala
10999BokvistErik Ossian1897-12-17NordmalingMo
11000BokvistFrank Ove Valdian1938-05-13NordmalingLevar
11001BokvistHans Olof1970-06-10SjälevadSjälevad
11002BokvistKarl Göte Ejvind1932-03-24HörneforsHörnefors
11003BokvistKarl Oskar1898-05-15SäffleBy socken
11004BokvistRagny Maria1942-09-23FjällsjöFjällsjö
11005BolanderFanny Johanna Eliosabet1855-09-27VeingeHafdhem
11006BolanderLars Petter1897-08-01ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
11007BolanderPer Erik Gunnar1922-06-06BjörnaHemling
11008BolenElin Brita Josefina1890-10-15FjällsjöFjällsjö
11009BolenElisabet Kristina1873-12-07RamseleRamsele
11010BolenEster Johanna1891-12-11FjällsjöFjällsjö
11011Bolen NilssonErik Olof1863-07-02RamseleStrömnäs
11012BolinAlf Birger1904-07-28Umeå landsObbola
11013BolinAlma Maria1899-10-12DegerforsÅmsele
11014BolinAlma Teresia1906-06-07Umeå landsObbola
11015BolinAnders1854-07-02TåsjöBrattbäcken
11016BolinAnders1844ArvidsjaurHögbränna
11017BolinAnders Gustav1810-12-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11018BolinAnna Amalia1874-06-13HolmsundHolmsund
11019BolinAnna Augusta1869-10-12Umeå landsObbola
11020BolinAnna Charlotta1829-07-05Umeå landsObbola
11021BolinAstrid Teolinda1901-05-20Umeå landsObbola
11022BolinAugust1870-04-05HolmsundHolmsund
11023BolinAugust Elof1908-10-24Umeå landsObbola
11024BolinAugust Hildemar1896-03-06Umeå landsObbola
11025BolinBeda Josefina1882-05-25Umeå landsObbola
11026BolinBrita Johanna1813-02-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11027BolinBrita Kristina1906-01-17TåsjöTåsjö
11028BolinDagmar Augusta1904-10-17Umeå landsObbola
11029BolinEbba Jensine1901-03-11SvarteboSvartebo
11030BolinElin Maria1920-03-04Tåsjö
11031BolinElisabet1775Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11032BolinElisabet Johanna1835-08-16TåsjöBrattbäcken
11033BolinElsa Amalia1897-02-04Umeå landsförsamlingObbola
11034BolinElsa Amalia1897-02-04Umeå landsObbola
11035BolinEmma Sofia1836-01-15Umeå landsObbola
11036BolinErik1856-12-13TåsjöBrattbäcken
11037BolinErik1851-06-20ArvidsjaurHögbränna
11038BolinErik Albert1897-04-11NorsjöKattisträsk
11039BolinErik August1864-03-19SävarYtterboda
11040BolinErik Johan1885-04-01JunseleTarsele
11041BolinErik Konrad1895-02-25NorsjöNorsjö
11042BolinErik Olof1875-03-13TåsjöTåsjö
11043BolinEva Frideborg1918-01-12TåsjöTåsjö
11044BolinGunda Augusta1903-06-19Umeå landsObbola
11045BolinGunnar Johannes1901-08-08Umeå landsObbola
11046BolinGustav Adolf1877-01-31TåsjöTåsjö östra by
11047BolinHans1831-11-16Umeå landsObbola
11048BolinHans Gustav1908-02-24TåsjöTåsjö
11049BolinHelena Katarina1825-10-21Umeå landsKasamark
11050BolinHenny Maria1893-06-24Umeå landsObbola
11051BolinHilda Johanna1869-11-28ArvidsjaurHögbränna
11052BolinHilda Olivia1911-04-08Umeå landsObbola
11053BolinIngeborg1910-08-21Umeå landsObbola
11054BolinIsak Johan1865-06-21TåsjöTåsjö
11055BolinIvar Fabian1907-02-12Umeå landsObbola
11056BolinJakob1843-04-30TåsjöBrattbäcken
11057BolinJenny Charlotta1889-12-16Umeå landsObbola
11058BolinJenny Maria1895-10-17Umeå landsObbola
11059BolinJohan1872-09-30TåsjöTåsjö
11060BolinJohan1839-08-04TåsjöBrattbäcken
11061BolinJohan1868-04-16Umeå landsObbola
11062BolinJohan Albin1898-06-16NorsjöKattisträsk
11063BolinJohan Fredrik1837-02-24DegerforsHjuken
11064BolinJohan Ragnar1893-02-21Umeå landsObbola
11065BolinJohanna Katarina1849-11-11ValboValbo
11066BolinJohannes1904-09-22DoroteaSvanaby
11067BolinJohannes1871-10-27HolmsundHolmsund
11068BolinJohn Artur1894-12-30Umeå landsObbola
11069BolinJohn Emil1899-03-14Umeå landsObbola
11070BolinJonas1838-02-21Umeå landsObbola
11071BolinJonas Amos1899-05-26Umeå landsObbola
11072BolinJonas Bernhard1861-05-23ArvidsjaurHögbränna
11073BolinJonas Elon1913-09-15TåsjöTåsjö
11074BolinJonas Harald1899-11-19Umeå landsObbola
11075BolinJonas Petter1861-03-31Umeå landsHolmsund
11076BolinJonas Petter1886-09-09Umeå landsObbola
11077BolinJöns1845-07-23TåsjöBrattbäcken
11078BolinJöns Adolf1915-09-11TåsjöTåsjö
11079BolinKarin Märta Greta1926-01-13DegerforsEkträsk
11080BolinKarl Gustav1889-06-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11081BolinKarl Johan1867-08-03DegerforsHolmträsk
11082BolinKarl Oskar1891-06-21LjusdalLjusdal
11083BolinKarl Oskar1867-01-18ArvidsjaurHögbränna
11084BolinKatarina Erika1847-05-28TåsjöBrattbäcken
11085BolinKatarina Sofia1865-11-06HolmsundHolmsund
11086BolinKlara Kristina1866-08-12Umeå landsObbola
11087BolinKlas Helmer1902-08-12NjurundaNjurunda
11088BolinKlas Henning1870 cirkaJervsöJervsö
11089BolinKristina1872-11-29TåsjöTåsjö
11090BolinKristina Albertina1870-11-19TåsjöTåsjö
11091BolinKristina Elisabet1910-09-19TåsjöTåsjö östra by
11092BolinKristina Karolina1815-07-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11093BolinMagdalena1852-02-04TåsjöBrattbäcken
11094BolinMaria1847ArvidsjaurHögbränna
11095BolinMaria Charlotta1875-11-23HolmsundHolmsund
11096BolinMaria Charlotta1863-06-26HolmsundHolmsund
11097BolinMaria Elisabet1887-05-29JunseleTarsele
11098BolinMaria Margareta1824-03-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
11099BolinMaria Sofia1864-05-17Umeå landsObbola
11100BolinMarta Erika1842-05-16ArvidsjaurHögbränna
11101BolinMärta Elisabet1879-08-06TåsjöTåsjö
11102BolinMärta Kristina1841-06-24TåsjöBrattbäcken
11103BolinMärta Matilda1879-08-15Skultuna Skultuna
11104BolinNaima Albertina1896-06-14Umeå landsObbola
11105BolinNikolaus1849-08-11TåsjöBrattbäcken
11106BolinNils August1871-04-01LyckseleHögnäs
11107BolinNils Torsten Sture1930-09-19DegerforsEkträsk
11108BolinOlof1859-07-07TåsjöBrattbäcken
11109BolinOskar Fredrik1874-01-19LyckseleHögnäs
11110BolinPer1835-07-29Umeå landsObbola
11111BolinPer1837-01-05TåsjöBrattbäcken
11112BolinPer Erik1912-01-11TåsjöTåsjö
11113BolinPer Valentin1867-12-24TåsjöTåsjö
11114BolinRut Sigrid Mari1929-09-28ÅmseleÅmsele
11115BolinSara Augusta1894-06-20TåsjöTåsjö
11116BolinSara Erika1906-01-17TåsjöTåsjö
11117BolinSelma Viola1901-11-07Umeå landsObbola
11118BolinSofia Johanna1840-06-18SävarYtterboda
11119BolinSvea Viktoria1897-04-14Umeå landsObbola
11120BolinTara Linnea1918-08-16Göteborgs länSvarteborg
11121BolinTekla Karolina1879-06-16Umeå landsObbola
11122BolinTora Linnea1918-08-16Göteborg och BohusSvarteborg
11123BolinTyra Adeli1912-10-01Umeå landsObbola
11124BolinUlrika Kristina1843-08-18SävarYtterboda
11125BolinViktor Emanuel1904-12-17Umeå landsObbola
11126BolinVilhelm Gustaf Bernhard1889-06-04LjusdalLjusdal
11127Bolin ErikssonErik Vilhelm1855-05-10JunseleTarselet
11128Bolin ErikssonJonas1814-08-01ArvidsjaurBaktsjaur
11129Bolin ErikssonNils1833-07-01RamseleNordankäl
11130Bolin HansdotterKatarina Magdalena1826-09-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
11131Bolin HanssonHans Petter1794-11-16Umeå landsStöcke
11132Bolin HanssonJohan1833-07-01Umeå landsObbola
11133Bolin JakobsdotterAnna Helena1797-09-10Umeå landsPrästbordet
11134Bolin JakobsdotterMaria Kristina1809-07-17Umeå landsSkravelsjö
11135Bolin JakobsdotterMaria Kristina1800-02-03Umeå landsNyland
11136Bolin JakobsdotterMaria Kristina1807-11-05Umeå landsNyland
11137Bolin JakobssonJohan1801-05-27Umeå landsNyland
11138Bolin JakobssonJonas1829-11-19Umeå landsKasamark
11139Bolin JohanssonJohan1811-02-10TåsjöRotnäset
11140Bolin JohanssonJohannes1872-04-17Umeå landsObbola
11141Bolin SvenssonFrans Albert1863-05-06Hovby (Y)Hovby
11142BolinderAgnes Cecilia1907-10-02FredrikaViska
11143BolinderAlma Teresia1905-09-08FredrikaViska
11144BolinderEdla1917-12-30FredrikaTallsjö
11145BolinderElna Amanda1911-10-25FredrikaLögda
11146BolinderErik Agaton1903-12-27FredrikaTallsjö
11147BolinderGöta Elina Kristina1902-03-02FredrikaTallsjö
11148BolinderIda Rakel Lovisa1938-10-10DegerforsBastuträsk
11149BolinderIda Sofia1895 cirkaÅbyholm?Åbyholm?
11150BolinderJohan Edmund1918-03-10FredrikaLögda
11151BolinderKarin Barbro Adina1932-07-07VännäsVännäs
11152BolinderLennart Ingemar1909-04-29FredrikaViska
11153BolinderOlof Fridolf Josua1933-07-03VännäsStärkesmark
11154BolinderOskar Ferdinand1907-10-04StockholmGustavsberg
11155BolinderSyster Elice1897-11-11FredrikaTallsjö
11156Bolinder ErikssonAnders1866-05-16GävleborgTorsåker
11157BollAnna Maria1917-02-28VännäsMunicip
11158BollErik Axel1893-09-30Kristianstads länTjörnarp
11159BollJohn Erik1918-09-04VännäsMunicip
11160BolmgrenHarry Gustav Lennart1911-11-27StockholmJohannes
11161BolmgrenKjell ove1946-12-08BygdeåBygdeå
11162BolmgrenLisbet Anita1944-02-04TavelsjöTavelsjö
11163BolmgrenÅke Roland1941-01-26TavelsjöTavelsjö
11164BolundAnna Maria1835-12-21GideåNordsjö
11165BolundBrita Elisabet1815-01-14GrundsundaFinna
11166BolundDagmar Ragnhild1907-05-17BjärtråBjärtrå
11167BolundErik Olof1823-05-02GideåVästergidsjö
11168BolundKristina Margareta1830-04-30BjörnaMattarbodum
11169BolundKristoffer1785-06-30ArnäsGetingstabodum
11170BolundKristoffer Jonas1817-04-23GideåVästergidsjö
11171BolundMaria Evelina1871-01-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
11172BolundSara Ulrika1826-10-30GideåJakobsskatan
11173BolundSara Ulrika1820-12-15GideåVästergidsjö
11174Bolund KristoffersdotterAnna Katarina1813-07-23Arnäs?Arnäs?
11175Bolund PerssonPer1816-08-28GideåLångvattnet
11176BomKristina Lovisa1838-11-11BygdeåDjäkneboda
11177Bom DanielssonPer1812-03-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
11178BomanAbraham1824-03-07NordmalingOlofsfors
11179BomanAdela Maria1905-01-07ÅseleÅsele
11180BomanAdelina Maria1918-07-25BygdeåRatubäck
11181BomanAdina Alexandra1886-03-07LyckseleVindelgransele
11182BomanAgnes1888-08-15ArnäsBygdom
11183BomanAgnes Lovisa1904-09-07ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
11184BomanAgnes Lovisa1898-09-25Skellefteå landsLoberg
11185BomanAgnes Maria1915-08-13Vilhelmina Borkan
11186BomanAgnes Maria Louise1909-01-21BygdeåBygdeå
11187BomanAina Elisabet1888-04-29SjälevadSjälevad
11188BomanAina Johanna1909-06-12ÅseleÅsele
11189BomanAlbertina1823-12-16Umeå landsYtterhiske
11190BomanAlexander1827-10-21NordmalingOlofsfors
11191BomanAlietta1894-05-08SjälevadHanabäck
11192BomanAlma Margareta1913-06-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11193BomanAlma Vilhelmina1881-04-17Umeå landsNorrfors
11194BomanAlma Vilhelmina1883-01-14Umeå landsNorrfors
11195BomanAmalia1849-12-03SävarSävar
11196BomanAmalia Katarina1832-02-27GrundsundaFanby
11197BomanAmanda Charlotta1878-05-13GrundsundaHusums brädgård
11198BomanAmanda Charlotta1880-08-20GrundsundaHusum
11199BomanAnders1803-07-11GrundsundaBodum
11200BomanAnders1830-06-03NordmalingOlofsfors
11201BomanAnders1886-03-30VännäsNyby
11202BomanAnders Gustav1885-07-30BygdeåBobacken
11203BomanAnders Hugo1875-12-06BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11204BomanAnders Manfred1897-10-15BygdeåRisböle
11205BomanAnders Paulinus1921-05-16Vilhelmina Borkan
11206BomanAnders Vilhelm1826-08-28Umeå landsGrubbe
11207BomanAnders Wilhelm Helge1904-04-28BygdeåSikeå
11208BomanAnna1784-08-30Skellefteå landsBöle
11209BomanAnna1920-06-22ÅseleSöråsele
11210BomanAnna Albertina1885-02-20NordmalingÄngersjö
11211BomanAnna Brita1886-12-28Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
11212BomanAnna Brita1850 cirkaUmeå landsUmeå lands
11213BomanAnna Elisabet1914-01-15GrangärdeGrangärde
11214BomanAnna Erika1880-08-07NordmalingÄngersjö
11215BomanAnna Erika1875-05-22NorsjöBomarsund
11216BomanAnna Gustava1861-10-07NorsjöGräsliden
11217BomanAnna Helly1914-12-07AnundsjöTjäl
11218BomanAnna Ingeborg1907-02-02SjälevadHörnett
11219BomanAnna Jakobina1890-03-15NorsjöLillholmträsk
11220BomanAnna Johanna1869-03-15BurträskBurträsk
11221BomanAnna Johanna1869-03-15BurträskKalvträsk
11222BomanAnna Karolina1849-09-24Umeå landsStöcke
11223BomanAnna Karolina1832-09-10NordmalingOlofsfors
11224BomanAnna Karolina1861-03-13Umeå landsNorrfors
11225BomanAnna Katarina1827-11-25BygdeåDalkarlså
11226BomanAnna Katarina1815-12-06Umeå landsNorrfors
11227BomanAnna Katarina1848-06-03SidensjöVästerby
11228BomanAnna Kristina1857-02-20JämtlandHällesjö
11229BomanAnna Kristina1826-03-29Umeå landsHjoggmark
11230BomanAnna Kristina1912-09-28VilhelminaGitsfjäll
11231BomanAnna Lovisa1852-10-24ArnäsStranne
11232BomanAnna Lovisa1840-10-23GideåGideå bruk
11233BomanAnna Margareta1837-12-16NysätraKlintsjön
11234BomanAnna Maria1871-08-17BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11235BomanAnna Maria Margareta1857-08-21BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11236BomanAnna Matilda1859-10-25NysätraKlintsjön
11237BomanAnna Matilda1895-06-13ArnäsBrösta
11238BomanAnna Märta1808-10-03GrundsundaBodum
11239BomanAnna Olivia1907-08-07BurträskKalvträsk
11240BomanAnna Olivia1881-12-14NordmalingÄngersjö
11241BomanAnna Sofia1827-05-09GrundsundaUtås
11242BomanAnna Sofia1881-10-08HallandTväråker
11243BomanAnna Sofia1852-04-13GrundsundaHusum
11244BomanAnny Sally Emelia1920-07-11ArnäsBussjön
11245BomanAnny Solveig Marie1905-09-14NorgeNorge
11246BomanAnton1798-01-29Skellefteå landsBöle
11247BomanAnton1831-08-16BygdeåNäs
11248BomanAnton1844-08-15NorsjöLillholmträsk
11249BomanAnton Viktor1881-11-26LyckseleVindelgransele
11250BomanAnton Vilhelm1879-04-06LyckseleVormsele
11251BomanArnt Roger1935-03-06ÅseleMunicip
11252BomanAron1923-11-21SidensjöDrömme
11253BomanAstrid Elonora1919-06-24ÅdalslidenJansjö
11254BomanAstrid Margareta1932-12-17DikanäsGielas
11255BomanAugust1864-06-20LyckseleVormsele
11256BomanAugust Fabian1883-01-17DegerforsKvarnbränna
11257BomanAugusta Eulalia Kristina1847-05-06StockholmStockholm
11258BomanAugusta Kristina1859-03-10NordmalingOlofsfors
11259BomanAxel1875-10-20BygdeåRisböle
11260BomanAxel1907-06-15ÅseleÅsele
11261BomanAxel Fredrik1905-02-04LyckseleVindelgransele
11262BomanAxel Georg1922-02-26SävarNyby
11263BomanAxel Gustav Leonard1914-12-20SkellefteåSkellefteå
11264BomanAxel Hugo1880-08-02BygdeåBygdeå
11265BomanAxelina1866-08-18ArnäsStranne
11266BomanAxelina1871-04-03NordmalingFällfors
11267BomanBengt Tyko Svante1934-05-02DikanäsVästansjö
11268BomanBernt Roger Sixten1937-07-22Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
11269BomanBerta Alexandra Vilhelmina1903-11-17BygdeåDalkarlså
11270BomanBetty Maria Kristina1902-06-20BurträskKalvträsk
11271BomanBetty Sofia1897-12-08BygdeåDalkarlså
11272BomanBetty Sofia Margareta1909-07-02NorsjBastuträsk
11273BomanBirger1917-03-10Umeå landsNorrfors
11274BomanBirger Valdemar1891-11-30ArnäsBygdom
11275BomanBirgitta Charlotta1859-06-26ArnäsArnäs
11276BomanBrita1779-02-27Hållnäs (C)Hållen
11277BomanBrita Johanna1841-01-29Skellefteå landsGummark
11278BomanBrita Katarina1803-06-22Skellefteå landsBöle
11279BomanBrita Katarina1817-05-27NordmalingOlofsfors
11280BomanBrita Kristina1787Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11281BomanBrita Kristina1850-02-12SjälevadDomsjö
11282BomanBrita Kristina1843-04-25NätraGenåsön
11283BomanBrita Lovisa1843-10-25NordmalingOlofsfors
11284BomanBrita Margareta1818-09-06Skellefteå landsGummark
11285BomanBror Elof1892-07-05Skellefteå landsLoberg
11286BomanBror Evert1928-08-23DikanäsGielas
11287BomanBror Holger1913-05-06BygdeåKvarnfors
11288BomanCarla Karin Kristina1963-12-27GävleborgBergsjö
11289BomanCharlotta Katarina1873-01-05SundsvallSundsvall
11290BomanCharlotta Sofia1817-06-12Umeå landsNorrfors
11291BomanDagmar Birgitta1892-08-09ArnäsBrösta
11292BomanDagmar Ingeborg1903-01-25LyckseleVindelgransele
11293BomanDavid1915-02-16Umeå landsNorrfors
11294BomanDavida Elisabet1865-10-25NordmalingFällfors
11295BomanDisa Ingegärd1930-01-18NordmalingBrattfors
11296BomanDolly Marie1918-10-25Umeå landsNorrfors
11297BomanEdit Armida1906-08-28LyckseleVindelgransele
11298BomanEdit Selma Konstantina1912-02-24SkellefteåSkellefteå
11299BomanEdit Viktoria1916-06-03BygdeåKvarnfors
11300BomanEdla Alida1900-09-29Skellefteå landsLoberg
11301BomanEdvard1859-02-02BygdeåRönnbäcken
11302BomanEdvard1867-06-01NordmalingOlofsfors
11303BomanEdvard1830-09-14GrundsundaFanby
11304BomanEdvard1835-07-02GrundsundaFanby
11305BomanEdvard Gottfrid1893-02-12BygdeåDalkarlså
11306BomanEdvin Maurits1916-03-25ÅdalslidenJansjö
11307BomanElin1881-03-27ArnäsPrästbordet
11308BomanElin Agnes1864-10-06GävleGävle
11309BomanElin Katarina1877-04-15Umeå landsNorrfors
11310BomanElin Maria1900-02-24AlnöUtvik
11311BomanElin Sofia1895-03-22BygdeåBobacken
11312BomanElina1894-04-10LyckseleVindelgransele
11313BomanElina Lovisa1880-04-02DegerforsKvarnbränna
11314BomanElisabet1880-09-20Uppsalal länDannemora
11315BomanElisabet Johanna1848-03-17GrundsundaHusum
11316BomanElisabet Ulrika1841-10-13DegerforsAbborrträsk
11317BomanElof Anton1914-12-29ÅdalslidenJansjö
11318BomanElsa Levina1917-08-07Vilhelmina Borkan
11319BomanElsa Maria1915-05-30VilhelminaGitsfjäll
11320BomanElsa Marie1925-03-25BygdeåKvarnfors
11321BomanEmanuel1832-04-14SävarBodnäs
11322BomanEmil1880-11-03ArnäsBygddom
11323BomanEmma Sofia1896-07-27BygdeåDalkarlså
11324BomanEmmy Davida Charlotta1922-11-26BygdeåKvarnfors
11325BomanErik1779GrundsundaBodum
11326BomanErik1802StockholmStockholm
11327Boman Erik1881-05-20VännäsYtterkolksele
11328BomanErik Alfred1866-06-10SävarBullmark
11329BomanErik Alfred1854-10-10GrundsundaHusum
11330BomanErik Alfred1906-07-11LyckseleVindelgransele
11331BomanErik Anton1905-09-22NordmalingTorrböle
11332BomanErik Arvid1878-06-02NätraHummelvik
11333BomanErik Helge1920-08-08BjörnaGideå
11334Boman Erik Henning1908-01-07VännäsSpöland
11335BomanErik Olof1838-02-11NordmalingOlofsfors
11336BomanErik Valfrid1864-08-15NordmalingFällfors
11337BomanEster1882-03-02Uppsalal länDannemora
11338BomanEster1874-11-23ArnäsPrästbordet
11339BomanEster Kristina1894-10-08BygdeåDalkarlså
11340BomanEster Maria1916-12-22BygdeåBobacken
11341BomanEster Sofia1879-07-26LyckseleVormsele
11342BomanEster Sofia1879-07-25LyckseleVindelgransele
11343BomanEulalius Kristoffer1866-02-12VilhelminaGitsfjäll
11344BomanEva Anita Birgitta1939-07-26ÅseleMunicip
11345BomanEva Magdalena1822-09-29Umeå landsNorrfors
11346BomanEva Mariana1879-01-08NorsjöBomarsund
11347BomanEva Sofia1857-01-30LyckseleVormsele
11348BomanFrans Isak Helmer1889-12-06Umeå landsDjupvik
11349BomanFrans Jakob1892-10-04NorsjöLillholmträsk
11350BomanFredrik Reinhold1871-10-27BurträskBurträsk
11351BomanFredrik Vilhelm1809-12-21Umeå landsBacken
11352BomanFredrika Desideria1853-08-15Skellefteå landsGummark
11353BomanFrida Elisabet1888-12-06LyckseleVindelgransele
11354BomanFrida Kristina1881-08-17Umeå landsÖn
11355BomanFrida Kristina1879-01-06NordmalingÄngersjö
11356BomanFritz Ander1905-04-07Skellefteå landsLoberg
11357BomanFritz Jonas Elgard1927-12-29BygdeåKvarnfors
11358BomanGerd Mari1913-08-26ArnäsBursjö
11359BomanGerda1900-08-29NordmalingTorrböle
11360BomanGertrud Amalia1935-05-05VänäsbrogVänäsbrog
11361BomanGunborg Adele1927-04-20BygdeåDalkarlså
11362BomanGunilla Maria1890-08-03Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
11363BomanGunnel Ingegärd1933-12-28NordmalingBrattfors
11364BomanGustaf Adolf1886-05-14Umeå landsÖn
11365BomanGustaf Alarik1896-03-10NorsjöLillholmträsk
11366Boman Gustaf Arne1911-11-07VännäsNyåker
11367BomanGustav1870-02-02NordmalingFällfors
11368BomanGustav1815-06-21Skellefteå landsSörböle
11369BomanGustav1850-04-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
11370BomanGustav Adolf1873-12-12Umeå landsÖn
11371Boman Gustav Arne1915-10-22VännäsNyåker
11372BomanGustav Harald1899-04-01NorsjöLillholmträsk
11373BomanHanna Katarina1920-09-14AnundsjöTjäl
11374BomanHanna Margareta1881-07-14GävleGävle
11375BomanHarald Tage1914-06-27ÅseleÅsele
11376BomanHedvig Charlotta1881-10-03GrundsundaHusum
11377BomanHedvig Emilia Lovisa1877-08-25StockholmStockholm
11378BomanHedvig Johanna1878-06-19BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11379BomanHedvig Ottilia1896-12-08LyckseleLillholmträsk
11380BomanHelga Augusta1911-06-14AnundsjöTjäl
11381BomanHelmi Adelia1913-05-07AnundsjöTjäl
11382BomanHennia1864-01-26NordmalingOlofsfors
11383BomanHenny Augusta1874-10-19BygdeåRisböle
11384BomanHenrik1794-10-01NordmalingOlofsfors
11385BomanHilda Karolina1877-02-02NorsjöBomarsund
11386BomanHilda Margreta1881-06-16NorsjöBastuträsk
11387BomanHilda Maria1880-10-16Umeå landsSvallet
11388BomanHilda Maria1874-08-19NordmalingÄngersjö
11389BomanHilda Sofia1872-09-08NordmalingFällfors
11390BomanHildegard1913-12-16ÅdalslidenJansjö
11391BomanHildur Mariana1891-10-19Umeå landsDjupvik
11392BomanHilma Maria1883-02-09ArnäsBygdom
11393BomanHilmer1879-09-09ArnäsBygdom
11394BomanHilsa Maria1884-05-11NätraHummelvik
11395BomanHugo1882-01-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11396BomanHulda Amanda1885-05-07GrundsundaDombäcksön
11397BomanHulda Johanna1878-12-27BygdeåKvarnfors
11398BomanHulda Lovisa1878-07-06BygdeåRisböle
11399BomanHulda Lovisa1886-09-18GrundsundaDombäcksön
11400BomanHulda Margareta1868-12-14NorsjBastuträsk
11401BomanIda Karolina1844-09-07StockholmStockholm
11402BomanIda Kristina1881-04-06NätraNätra
11403BomanIda Kristina1908-02-12BygdeåVästervik
11404BomanIda Kristina1881-04-06NätraNätra
11405BomanIda Linnea1913-09-13BygdeåBobacken
11406BomanIda Vilhelmina1891-05-26LyckseleVindelgransele
11407BomanInes Elisabet1906-09-27GrundsundaDombäcksön
11408BomanInga1920-06-11BygdeåKvarnfors
11409BomanInga Britt Elisabet1932-01-14ÅseleMunicip
11410BomanInga Margareta1904-11-15GöteborgGustavi
11411BomanInga Maria1904-11-15GöteborgGöteborg
11412BomanInger Charlotta1936-09-03NordmalingBrattfors
11413BomanIngrid Elisabet1924-05-21Umeå landsNorrfors
11414BomanIngvar1903-04-10ÅseleÅsele
11415BomanIngvar Ossian1920-11-20BygdeåRatubäck
11416BomanJakob1857-01-07SävarYtterboda
11417BomanJakob1879-05-28NorsjöBastuträsk
11418BomanJakob1858-12-19NorsjöLillholmträsk
11419BomanJenny Kristina1916-11-04ÅseleÅsele
11420BomanJenny Kristina1894-09-28NorsjöLillholmträsk
11421BomanJenny Margareta1910-02-06VibyggeråVetmarken
11422BomanJohan1834-08-20LyckseleEkorrträsk
11423BomanJohan1828-03-13Umeå landsNorrfors
11424BomanJohan1886-06-12SjälevadHörnett
11425BomanJohan1888-06-09SjälevadHanabäck
11426BomanJohan1848-02-14VännäsVännfors
11427BomanJohan1839-03-22BygdeåRickleå
11428BomanJohan1871-01-13NorsjBastuträsk
11429BomanJohan1778-07-02Skellefteå landsBöle
11430BomanJohan1871-12-25SjälevadGene
11431BomanJohan1870-11-27SjälevadGene
11432BomanJohan1858-10-21SidensjöVästerby
11433BomanJohan1852-09-08Umeå landsNorrfors
11434BomanJohan Albert1890-11-05GrundsundaDombäcksön
11435BomanJohan Albin1896-09-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11436BomanJohan Alexander1874-01-22LyckseleVormsele
11437BomanJohan Alfred1887-10-28GrundsundaDombäcksön
11438BomanJohan Anton1887-04-02NordmalingÄngersjö
11439BomanJohan August1853-03-01LyckseleVormsele
11440BomanJohan August1894-11-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11441BomanJohan August1855-01-30NorsjöLillholmträsk 2
11442BomanJohan Edvard1878-12-20Umeå landsNorrfors
11443BomanJohan Edvard1883-03-10BygdeåBobacken
11444BomanJohan Edvard1851-01-31GrundsundaHusum
11445BomanJohan Edvard1879-01-28DegerforsKvarnbränna
11446BomanJohan Einar1909-12-03BygdeåRatubäck
11447BomanJohan Emanuel1883-07-23Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
11448BomanJohan Erik1914-09-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11449BomanJohan Erik1828-11-27GrundsundaUtås
11450BomanJohan Halvar1908-10-26SjälevadDomsjö sulfitfabrik
11451BomanJohan Hampus Fridolf1904-03-25LyckseleVindelgransele
11452BomanJohan Ludvig1893-11-27NorsjöLillholmträsk
11453BomanJohan Olof1875-06-23GrundsundaDombäck
11454BomanJohan Olof1879-06-23GrundsundaHusums brädgård
11455BomanJohan Oskar1869-12-16BygdeåRisböle
11456BomanJohan Petrus1884-01-30ValboLund
11457BomanJohan Petter1830-03-09DegerforsHjuken
11458BomanJohan Petter1834-11-07Umeå landsHjoggmark
11459BomanJohan Rikard1877-09-10LyckseleVormsele
11460BomanJohanna Albertina1837-04-26NordmalingOlofsfors
11461BomanJohanna Fredrika1823-11-11GrundsundaBodum
11462BomanJohanna Hildegard1893-07-21NordmalingÄngersjö
11463BomanJohanna Karolina1877-08-16DegerforsKvarnbränna
11464BomanJohanna Margareta1861-03-26Umeå landsHolmsund
11465BomanJohanna Viktoria1875-08-11NorsjBastuträsk
11466BomanJohannes1864-09-20HolmsundHolmsund
11467BomanJohn Markus1920-09-26SkinkattebergHöjlunda
11468BomanJonas1773-03-16NysätraBrände
11469BomanJonas1851-11-21NysätraKlintsjön
11470BomanJonas1841-09-18NysätraKlintsjön
11471BomanJonas1847-12-09RagundaGevåg
11472BomanJonas1811-05-24GrundsundaBodum
11473BomanJonas1824-04-11NordmalingOlofsfors
11474BomanJonas1826-03-30????
11475BomanJonas1792-03-13NordmalingOlofsfors
11476BomanJonas1773-08-03GrundsundaBodum
11477BomanJonas Anton1870-01-30NordmalingTorrböle
11478BomanJonas Gustav1850 cirkaGävleGävle
11479BomanJonas Ludvig1885-10-23ArnäsArnäs
11480BomanJonas Oskar1880-01-12BygdeåKvarnfors
11481BomanJonas Set1886-04-19Umeå landsNorrfors
11482BomanJonas Vilhelm1860-12-31BygdeåRisböle
11483BomanJonas Vilhelm1830-10-24SävarBodnäs
11484BomanJosefina Charlotta1849-04-28DegerforsAborrträsk
11485BomanJudit Ulrika Sofia1900-05-13BurträskKalvträsk
11486BomanKarl1872-12-17NorsjBastuträsk
11487BomanKarl1850-07-09NorsjöLillholmträsk
11488BomanKarl Bror1912-10-05ÅseleÅsele
11489BomanKarl Edvard1891-12-13GrundsundaDombäcksön
11490BomanKarl Einar1893-10-03GrundsundaDombäcksön
11491BomanKarl Ejnar1893-10-03TimråWifsta
11492BomanKarl Engelbert1881-04-08NorsjöBomarsund
11493BomanKarl Ferdinand1889-10-24BygdeåBobacken
11494BomanKarl Ferdinand1870-07-26HolmsundHolmsund
11495BomanKarl Folke Torgin1902-11-25Umeå landsDjupvik
11496BomanKarl Fredrik1780 cirka????
11497BomanKarl Gustav1809-12-21Umeå landsBacken
11498BomanKarl Gustav1849-09-11NysätraKlintsjön
11499BomanKarl Herman1883-01-01Jörn?Jörn?
11500BomanKarl Johan1873-09-06BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11501BomanKarl Johan1828-02-12Skellefteå landsGummark
11502BomanKarl Johan1874-12-14DegerforsKvarnselet
11503BomanKarl Johan1875-09-16NorsjöBastuträsk
11504BomanKarl Johan Börje1912-04-11NorsjBastuträsk
11505BomanKarl Magnus1849-04-16ArnäsStranne
11506BomanKarl Oliver1898-04-21NorsjöLillholmträsk
11507BomanKarl Olof1844-12-08NysätraKlintsjön
11508BomanKarl Olof1845-05-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11509BomanKarl Olof Erling1934-06-07NordmalingHummelholm
11510BomanKarl Oskar Bertil1902-06-09NorsjBoliden
11511BomanKarl Petter1804-10-18GrundsundaBodum
11512BomanKarl Signar1903-06-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11513BomanKarl Teodard1885-02-01Umeå landsNorrfors
11514BomanKarl Tyko Reinhard1899-07-16BygdeåSikeå
11515BomanKarl Viktor1911-06-20BygdeåKvarnfors
11516BomanKarolina1826-12-04Umeå landsHössjö
11517BomanKarolina1821-12-07Umeå landsYtterhiske
11518BomanKarolina1821-01-22GrundsundaBodum
11519BomanKarolina Elisabet1876-07-22GrundsundaHusums brädgård
11520BomanKarolina Hennia1861-11-10NordmalingOlofsfors
11521BomanKarolina Johanna1847-01-31NysätraKlintsjön
11522BomanKatarina1848-02-24SjälevadSund
11523BomanKatarina Charlotta1849-02-02Umeå landsNorrfors
11524BomanKatarina Johanna1862-12-04BygdeåRisböle
11525BomanKatarina Johanna1845-03-29NordmalingHolmfors
11526BomanKatarina Kristina1859-09-11BygdeåÖverklinten
11527BomanKatarina Kristina1815-03-16Umeå landsNorrfors
11528BomanKatarina Kristina1840-08-28NordmalingOlofsfors
11529BomanKatarina Magdalena1834-06-15SävarBodnäs
11530BomanKatarina Margareta1852-01-12LyckseleVormsele
11531BomanKatarina Margareta1817-08-10NordmalingOlofsfors
11532BomanKatarina Margareta1833-01-19NordmalingOlofsfors
11533BomanKatarina Margareta1791-03-06NordmalingOlofsfors
11534BomanKlara Albertina1850-06-21LyckseleVormsele
11535BomanKlara Dandilla1877-07-27ArnäsBygdom
11536BomanKlas1872-03-24NordmalingOlofsfors
11537BomanKlas Edvard1828-10-26NordmalingOlofsfors
11538BomanKlas Edvard1819-08-08NordmalingOlofsfors
11539BomanKlas Edvard1835-03-01NordmalingOlofsfors
11540BomanKlas Erik1867-10-30NordmalingFällfors
11541BomanKlas Fredrik1875-04-25Ludgo (D)
11542BomanKlas Olof Cebrandt1885-02-24ArnäsArnäs
11543BomanKlas Ybert1868-10-17NordmalingFällfors
11544BomanKristina Albertina Helena1907-10-10BygdeåBygdeå
11545BomanKristina Charlotta Albertina1839-08-25GideåGideå bruk
11546BomanKristina Elisabet1884-03-31BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11547BomanKristina Josefina1919-09-16Vilhelmina Borkan
11548BomanKristina Konkordia1899-02-18BurträskKalvträsk
11549BomanKristina Margareta1853-06-29AnundsjöVästerby
11550BomanKristina Sofia1820-08-01NordmalingOlofsfors
11551BomanKristina Sofia1826-09-02NordmalingOlofsfors
11552BomanKristina Vilhelmina1877-01-06NordmalingÄngersjö
11553BomanKristoffer Teodor1909-12-04Vilhelmina Vardofjäll
11554BomanKurt Olof1960-02-15GävleborgBergsjö
11555BomanKurt Signar1932-09-24Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11556BomanLars1846-05-31Skellefteå landsGummark
11557BomanLars1787-03-15Skellefteå landsBöle
11558BomanLars1866-11-12NorsjBastuträsk
11559BomanLars1882-08-20NorsjöNorsjö
11560BomanLars Enar1901-09-26Vilhelmina Vardofjäll
11561BomanLars Jonas Elving1937-02-20NordmalingHummelholm
11562BomanLars Olof1815-01-01Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
11563BomanLars Olof1873-08-23NorsjöBastuträsk
11564BomanLena Maria1958-02-22GävleborgBergsjö
11565BomanLeontina1875-11-02NordmalingÄngersjö
11566BomanLinda Charlotta1899-03-05NordmalingTorrböle
11567BomanLovisa1865-09-06NordmalingOlofsfors
11568BomanLovisa Augusta1874-10-01SävarSävar
11569BomanLydia Charlotta1882-01-09Umeå landsObbola
11570BomanMagdalena Charlotta1842-12-09NysätraKlintsjön
11571BomanMagdalena Charlotta1839-01-10GävleGävle
11572BomanMagdalena Sofia1843-05-27NysätraKlintsjön
11573BomanMargareta Kristina1840-09-26NysätraKlintsjön
11574BomanMargareta Martina1861-05-22GävleGävle
11575BomanMargareta Sofia1842-03-05BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11576BomanMaria1857-09-17SjälevadSund
11577BomanMaria1858-02-22ArnäsStranne
11578BomanMaria Augusta1856-11-18NysätraKlintsjön
11579BomanMaria Brita1781-02-24Skellefteå landsBöle
11580BomanMaria Charlotta1886-11-22ArnäsArnäs
11581BomanMaria Elisabet1847-06-14NorsjöBastuträsk
11582BomanMaria Ingeborg1908-01-15LyckseleVägsele
11583BomanMaria Johanna1874-10-19Umeå landsNorrfors
11584BomanMaria Karolina Charlotta1860-06-28BurträskKalvträsk
11585BomanMaria Katarina1857-03-28NordmalingOlofsfors
11586BomanMaria Kristina1846-12-15NorsjöLillholmträsk
11587BomanMaria Linnea1909-04-18LyckseleVägsele
11588BomanMaria Lovisa1828-12-27NordmalingOlofsfors
11589BomanMaria Lovisa1818-11-09NordmalingOlofsfors
11590BomanMaria Margareta1819-02-12Umeå landsNorrfors
11591BomanMaria Margareta1842-03-28NordmalingOlofsfors
11592BomanMaria Matilda1855-05-09NysätraKlintsjön
11593BomanMaria Sofia1866-01-01BurträskKalvträsk
11594BomanMaria Vilhelmina1865-02-20BygdeåÖsterboda
11595BomanMarta Johanna1820-04-03Skellefteå landsGummark
11596BomanMartin1877-10-21NorsjöBastuträsk
11597BomanMartin1898-08-15SkellefteåSkellefteå
11598BomanMartin Birger1905-06-28NorsjBoliden
11599BomanMatts1808-01-04NordmalingOlofsfors bruk
11600BomanMatts1807????
11601BomanMatts1844-12-31NätraGenåsön
11602BomanMårten1881-07-17NorsjBastuträsk
11603BomanMärta1835-08-16NordmalingOlofsfors
11604BomanMärta Jenny Elida1920-03-28BygdeåBobacken
11605BomanMärta Johanna1829-09-10NordmalingOlofsfors bruk
11606BomanMärta Katarina1804-08-31NordmalingOlofsfors
11607BomanMärta Katarina1796-09-11????
11608BomanNanna Maria Kristina1901-07-19BygdeåSikeå
11609BomanNils1878-09-01VibyggeråVestmarken
11610BomanNils1864-05-16SävarSävar bruk
11611Boman Nils1876-05-09DegerforsÖstanbäck
11612BomanNils1848-06-13DegerforsPetersborg
11613BomanNils Anton1875-07-21ArnäsBygdom
11614BomanNils Erik Gunnar1932-09-05NordmalingHummelholm
11615BomanNils Gustav1912-06-06LyckseleKyrkbyn
11616BomanNils Gustav1849-03-13NorsjöLillholmträsk
11617BomanNils Hilding1921-07-19SidensjöDrömme
11618BomanNils Hugo1916-08-02AnundsjöTjäl
11619BomanNils Johan1904-09-20Vilhelmina Vardofjäll
11620BomanNils Johan1849-08-04ArnäsSörbrynge
11621BomanNils Johan1876-07-04DegerforsKvarnselet
11622BomanNils Johan1846-01-06ArnäsArnäs
11623BomanNils Johan1904-09-20Vilhelmina Vardofjäll
11624BomanNils Manfred1894-08-10Skellefteå landsLoberg
11625BomanNils Olof1821-11-25NordmalingOlofsfors
11626BomanNils Petter1795-12-26BygdeåDjäkneboda
11627BomanNils Petter1840-10-05NätraGenåsön
11628BomanNils Ragnar1913-01-27BygdeåRatubäck
11629BomanNils Sigfrid Alexander1864-02-16VilhelminaGitsfjäll
11630BomanOlga Erika1908-10-15BygdeåDalkarlså
11631BomanOlga Johanna1901-11-10NordmalingTorrböle
11632BomanOlivia Margareta1888-07-18Indals-LidenIndals-Liden
11633BomanOlof1847-07-26DegerforsAborrträsk
11634BomanOlof1878-03-01NorsjBastuträsk
11635BomanOlof1845-12-26NysätraKlintsjön
11636BomanOlof1804-06-08NordmalingOlofsfors
11637BomanOlof1836-07-25NordmalingOlofsfors
11638BomanOlof1799-09-24NordmalingOlofsfors
11639BomanOlof Albert1858-03-19GävleGävle
11640BomanOlof Albin1883-12-20Umeå landsPrästbordet
11641BomanOlof Albin1887-08-15BygdeåBobacken
11642BomanOlof Algot1903-07-08BurträskKalvträsk
11643BomanOlof Anton 1819-01-24LyckseleManjaur
11644BomanOlof Anton Teodor1881-11-09Vilhelmina Gitsfjäll
11645BomanOlof August1889-01-06GrundsundaDombäcksön
11646BomanOlof Axel1910-12-11ArnäsBodum
11647BomanOlof Edvard1884-01-18GrundsundaDombäck
11648BomanOlof Harald1918-11-26AnundsjöTjäl
11649BomanOlof Otto1883-04-16NordmalingÅngersjö
11650BomanOlof Zakarias1873-09-12BurträskKalvträsk
11651Boman Oskar1879-01-27VännäsYtterkolksele
11652BomanOskar1856-10-29NorsjöLillholmträsk
11653BomanOskar Adrian1899-12-22BygdeåDalkarlså
11654BomanOskar Valdemar1905-04-07Skellefteå landsLoberg
11655BomanOskar Vilmar Oliver1914-02-04NätraNätra
11656BomanOtto1864-10-07NorsjöGräsliden
11657BomanOtto Teodor1885-01-17DegerforsKvarnbränna
11658BomanPer1831-06-27Umeå landsNorrfors
11659BomanPer1808-03-30DegerforsSunnansjönäs
11660BomanPer Anton1862-10-04BygdeåÖverklinten
11661BomanPer Anton1834-04-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11662BomanPer Erik1853-03-20NorsjöGräsliden
11663BomanPer Gustav1818-03-06Umeå landsTjälamark
11664BomanPer Gustav1883-11-07NorsjöBomarsund
11665BomanPer Martin1825-01-13GävleGävle
11666BomanPer Olof1849-06-21Umeå landsHäggnäs
11667BomanPer Olof Ragnar1906-05-26NysätraNysätra
11668BomanPer Oskar1885-05-07NorsjöBastuträsk
11669BomanPer Robert1872-04-01BygdeåRisböle
11670BomanPer Robert1892-06-18BygdeåBobacken
11671BomanPer Tycko1874-04-29NätraHummelvik
11672BomanRagnhild Viktoria1939-09-11DikanäsGielas
11673BomanReinhard Nikanor1897-05-20NordmalingTorrböle
11674BomanRut Ester Nikolina1905-01-03BurträskKalvträsk
11675BomanRut Johanna Margareta1915-12-07SkinkattebergHullebo
11676BomanRut Karolina1890-02-09ArnäsBrösta
11677BomanRut Kristina1916-12-05VibyggeråVestmarken
11678BomanRut Sofia1918-06-02BygdeåKvarnfors
11679BomanSally Maria1898-12-05AlnöUtvik
11680BomanSara Karolina1855-08-10ArnäsStranne
11681BomanSara Margareta1842-11-08NordmalingDjupsjö
11682BomanSara Sofia1830-09-01DegerforsÅmsele
11683BomanSelma1872-01-04ArnäsPrästbordet
11684BomanSelma Ingeborg1914-07-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
11685BomanSet Reinhold Nikanor1908-10-11BurträskKalvträsk
11686BomanSigfrid Laurentius1902-10-24Umeå landsBrännland
11687BomanSigne Maria1896-05-15NordmalingTorrböle
11688BomanSigrid Julia Margareta1902-04-05Umeå landsDjupvik
11689BomanSigvard Johannes1921-06-04Umeå landsNorrfors
11690BomanSixten Maurits1920-10-28ÅdalslidenJansjö
11691BomanSofia1845-12-18NordmalingOlofsfors
11692BomanSofia1872-03-23NordmalingOlofsfors
11693BomanSofia Augusta1873-12-12Umeå landsÖn
11694BomanSofia Kristina1816-08-01GrundsundaBodum
11695BomanSvea Katarina1912-07-03BygdeåBobacken
11696BomanSven Antonius1900-02-06NorsjöLillholmträsk
11697BomanSven Gustav Erling1914-10-11BygdeåBobacken
11698BomanSyster Anna1896-03-28Skellefteå landsLoberg
11699BomanSyster Anna Elise1911-09-11Vilhelmina Vardofjäll
11700BomanSyster Kristina1907-05-03StyrnäsStyrnäs
11701BomanTeodor1885-09-10ArnäsBygdom
11702BomanTeresia1877-01-17ArnäsPrästbordet
11703BomanTilda Viktoria1884-02-08LyckseleVindelgransele
11704BomanTomas Emanuel1913-09-07Vilhelmina Borkan
11705BomanTony Ingegerd1922-05-07BygdeåBobacken
11706BomanTora Sally Selina1909-08-10LyckseleVindelgransele
11707BomanTore Harald Daniel1920-04-26NordmalingBaggård
11708BomanTure Sixten1918-03-10ÅdalslidenJansjö
11709BomanTyra Johanna Karolina1879-07-04Umeå landsUmeå stad
11710BomanTyra Maria1922-06-11ÅdalslidenJansjö
11711BomanUlrika Karolina1847-10-09NysätraKlintsjön
11712BomanUlrika Kristina1840-09-12BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11713BomanUlrika Kristina1837-10-07BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11714BomanUlrika Kristina1829-03-10BygdeåDalkarlså
11715Boman Vilma Helena1913-05-08VännäsNyåker
11716BomanZakarias Elof1883-03-22NorsjöBastuträsk
11717BomanÅke August1877-05-27Umeå landsÖn
11718Boman AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1859-12-30GideåGetingsta
11719Boman AnderssonAnders1785-07-28NysätraStrand
11720Boman AnderssonJakob1828-02-07Umeå landsVesterteg
11721Boman EriksdotterAnna1877-09-18VibyggeråVestmarken
11722Boman EriksdotterKristina1876-07-03VibyggeråVestmarken
11723Boman ErikssonAugust1882-10-10VibyggeråVestmarken
11724Boman ErikssonErik Petter1880-12-18VibyggeråVestmarken
11725Boman ErikssonJohan1853-04-19DegerforsAborrträsk
11726Boman ErikssonKarl Erik1881-09-25DegerforsKvarnbränna
11727Boman ErikssonPer1879-10-16VibyggeråVestmarken
11728Boman FredrikssonOlof Reinhold1842-02-07BurträskKalvträsk
11729Boman GustavsdotterKarolina1829-07-18SävarBodnäs
11730Boman HansdotterMargareta Kristina1839-01-19LyckseleEkorrträsk
11731Boman HanssonErik1832-03-05DegerforsÅmsele
11732Boman HenriksdotterAnna Margareta1821-12-21NordmalingOlofsfors
11733Boman HenriksdotterHelena1779-12-12AttmarAttmar
11734Boman HenriksdotterMargareta1776-01-26AttmarAttmar
11735Boman IsakssonIsak1791-01-13Umeå landsBotsmark
11736Boman IsraelssonOlof 1786-08-04BurträskBygdeträsk
11737Boman JohansdotterAnna Johanna1856-05-27SjälevadSvedje
11738Boman JohansdotterKarolina1820-12-06Umeå landsNorrfors
11739Boman JohansdotterSara Kristina1825-03-30ArnäsNyland
11740Boman JohanssonGeorg1783LivlandReval
11741Boman JohanssonHenrik1810-09-04SidensjöVästerby
11742Boman JohanssonJonas1810-09-08NysätraKlintsjön
11743Boman JohanssonOlof1817-06-13NysätraKlintsjön
11744Boman JohanssonPer1842-01-13BjörnaMattarbodum
11745Boman JonsdotterBrita Katarina1776-05-25Umeå landsNorrfors
11746Boman JonsdotterMaria Kristina1803-12-03Umeå landsNorrfors
11747Boman JonsdotterMaria Kristina1778-01-10Umeå landsNorrfors
11748Boman JonssonHilma1893-08-11VästernorrlandNora
11749Boman JonssonNils1816-03-02????
11750Boman JonssonOlof1827-04-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
11751Boman LarssonEmanuel1842-10-13Skellefteå landsGummark
11752Boman LarssonJohan1789-12-14ArnäsKvaved
11753Boman LarssonLars1843-01-26NorsjBastuträsk
11754Boman LarssonLars1809-04-03Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
11755Boman LarssonNils1793-09-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
11756Boman NilssonAlfred1874-11-13BoteåBoteå
11757Boman NilssonBjörn Åke1940-03-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11758Boman NilssonErik1845-03-18VibyggeråVibyggerå
11759Boman NilssonFredrik1787-11-19Umeå landsBrattby
11760Boman NilssonJohan1776-08-19NysätraKlintsjön
11761Boman NilssonNils1819-09-24ArnäsLakasund
11762Boman NilssonOlof1863-11-14Skellefteå landsBodbacka
11763Boman NilssonOlof1823-03-25Umeå landsHörnefors
11764Boman OlofsdotterAnna Brita1858-09-25Umeå landsHäggnäs
11765Boman OlofsdotterEva Agata1811-12-28BurträskInnansjön
11766Boman OlofsdotterKarolina1847-04-30Umeå landsHäggnäs
11767Boman OlofsdotterMaria Johanna1863-08-14Umeå landsHäggnäs
11768Boman OlofsdotterSara Lovisa1815-09-17BurträskInnansjön
11769Boman OlofsdotterSara Magdalena1809-04-13DegerforsBrånforssundet
11770Boman OlofssonAnders1870-04-18VilhelminaGitsfjäll
11771Boman OlofssonHans Kristoffer1808-03-25????
11772Boman OlofssonIsrael1816-09-12BurträskInnansjön
11773Boman OlofssonJohan1848-05-14VilhelminaGitsfjäll
11774Boman OlofssonMatts1856-05-24Umeå landsHäggnäs
11775Boman OlofssonNils1835-07-31Skellefteå landsFinnforsen
11776Boman OlofssonNils1852-07-17Umeå landsHäggnäs
11777Boman PerssonAnders1801-08-05BygdeåBobacken
11778Boman PerssonAnders Gustav1792-06-02DegerforsBuberget
11779Boman PerssonJohan1833-04-24Umeå landsObbola
11780Boman PerssonJohan Petter1821-10-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
11781Boman PerssonJohan Petter1821-10-06Umeå landsBjensjön
11782Boman PerssonNils1818-12-05GideåVästergidsjö
11783Boman PerssonPer1801-04-23ArnäsKvaved
11784Boman PerssonPer Olof1828-11-27ArnäsLunne
11785Boman?Johanna Fredrika1870-03-05SjälevadSjälevad
11786Bombadeur HanssonErik1783-10-24Piteå landsHögsböle
11787BonanderAnna Sofia1855-04-26Värmland?Värmland?
11788BonanderValborg Matilda1899-03-08OrsaOrsa
11789BonerAnna Gurli1900-01-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11790BonerAstrid Elisabet1902-11-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11791BonerBarbro Mariann1931-07-01BjörnaBjörna
11792BonerBirger Göte1905-05-22ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11793BonerEjnar Algot1906-07-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11794BonerGunila Birgitta Elisabet1938-09-23SjälevadSund
11795BonerIngrid1934-11-02SjälevadSund
11796BonerJohan Gottfrid1890-09-21ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11797BonerKarl Gustav1894-01-27ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11798BonerKnut Georg1898-04-23ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11799BonerOskar Gösta1904-02-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11800BonerRudolf Gotthard1896-02-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11801BonerSven Gunnar1892-03-11ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11802Boner PetterssonSven Johan1866-04-13Fridlevstad (K)Fridlevstad
11803BonivierErika Konstantia1819????
11804BonivierJakob1790 cirkaGävle?Gävle?
11805BonnedahlBrita Kristina1868-06-02MoÖsteralnö
11806BonnedahlErik1865-08-31MoÖsteralnö
11807BonnedahlErik1866-07-04MoÖsteralnö
11808BonnedahlErik1918-04-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11809BonnedahlErik Adolf1889-11-01SjälevadNordanås
11810BonnedahlJakob 1770-04-16PiteåPiteå
11811BonnedahlJohan1864-07-06MoÖsteralnö
11812BonnedahlJohan Gottfrid1891-11-14SjälevadNordanås
11813BonnedahlKjell Johan1922-12-15Umeå landsVästerteg
11814BonnedahlMärta1881-01-10SjälevadBillsta
11815BonnedahlPer Hjalmar1894-04-14SjälevadNordanås
11816Bonnedahl JohanssonErik1839-12-19SjälevadKroksta
11817BonnedalAnders Mauritz1876-09-07ArnäsTävra
11818BonnedalErik Vilhelm1885-08-08ArnäsTävra
11819BonnedalHilda Karolina1883-02-12ArnäsTävra
11820BonnedalKatarina Nikolina1879-11-27ArnäsTävra
11821BonnedalKristina Maria1878-02-28ArnäsTävra
11822BonnedalSigne Olivia1888-04-13ArnäsTävra
11823Bonnedal JohansdotterElin Brita1873-01-06ArnäsTävra
11824Bonnedal JohanssonJohan1845-07-08SjälevadKroksta
11825Bonnedal JohanssonJohan Isodor1874-10-05ArnäsTävra
11826BonnströmAnna Sofia1878-02-08Kopperbergs länBy
11827BontaAlice Barbara1895-04-21TärnaRödingfors
11828BontaAlma Margareta1901-05-24TärnaRyfjäll
11829BontaAnders1900-06-04TärnaRyfjäll
11830BontaAnna Maria1889-12-20TärnaStångberg
11831BontaAnn-Mari1926-08-07SorseleVännäs
11832BontaBrita Josefina1883-04-01TärnaHögstaby
11833BontaEmma Eugenia1877-07-09TärnaHögstaby
11834BontaErik Hjalmar Ambrosius1899-01-02TärnaAjaur
11835BontaEtty Magahilda Linnea1915-05-17TärnaRödingfors
11836BontaGerd Hanne Margareta1928-11-10TärnaRödingfors
11837BontaHalvar Johan1903-12-02TärnaRödingfors
11838BontaHanna Margareta1895-07-04TärnaTärna
11839BontaHelga Irene1918-03-25TärnaRödingfors
11840BontaJulia Josefina1901-02-19TärnaTärna
11841BontaKristina Margareta1873-03-04TärnaHögstaby
11842BontaKristina Sofia1891-12-05TärnaStångberg
11843BontaLinda Elisabet1912-05-31TärnaRödingfors
11844BontaLinnea Josefina1927-06-10TärnaVästervik
11845BontaLydia Kristina1909-08-05TärnaRödingfors
11846BontaOskar Vilhelm1907-08-27TärnaAjaur
11847BontaPaul Fingal1926-04-20TärnaRödingfors
11848BontaSigne Margareta1897-02-01TärnaRödingfors
11849BontaSofia Albertina1889-03-06TärnaHögstaby
11850BontaVendla Augusta1893-12-08LyckseleLycksele
11851Bonta AndersdotterAnna Maria1832NorgeNorska Ran
11852Bonta AndersdotterBrita1846-11-14SorseleSorsele
11853Bonta AndersdotterGunnel Maria1832-05-29NorgeNorska ran
11854Bonta AnderssonAnders1805-04-11NorgeNorska Ran
11855Bonta AnderssonAnders1842-06-04StenseleVapsten
11856Bonta AnderssonInez Margareta1932-08-12TärnaLeksnäs
11857Bonta AnderssonJohan1834LappmarkenLappmarken
11858Bonta AnderssonJohan August1897-06-16TärnaStångberg
11859Bonta AnderssonJohn Albin1931-03-08TärnaRödingfors
11860Bonta AnderssonPer Sjul1836LappmarkenLappmarken
11861Bonta AnderssonSjul1828-10-03SorseleNorska Ran
11862Bonta JohanssonElina Ottelia1901-10-16TärnaRödingfors
11863Bonta JohanssonJohan August1868-07-08TärnaRödingfors
11864Bonta SjulssdotterAnna Conkordia1862-02-18SorseleKällbäck
11865Bonta SjulssonAnders August1856-01-08Sorsele?Källbäck?
11866Bonta SjulssonJonas Edvard1859-03-17SorseleKällbäck
11867Bonta SjulsssonOskar Ferdinand1871-04-03SorseleKällbäck
11868BoquvistJan Patrik1969-06-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
11869BoquvistLeif Lennart Valdemar1937-12-13SäbySäby
11870BoquvistPer Joakim1966-03-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
11871BoquvistSusanna Helena1965-03-15Umeå stadsUmeå stads
11872BoqvistAnna Axelina1873-02-09MjölbyMjölby
11873BoqvistEdit Aurora1905-07-02VännäsNyby
11874BoqvistEugenia1872-10-01ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
11875BoqvistGunhild Annie Viola1929-06-29BjörnaKärrsjö
11876BoqvistIngrid Marianne1928-05-31ArnäsArnäs
11877BoqvistKnut1898-10-06HögsjöHögsjö
11878BoqvistNils Birger1926-10-09BjörnaKärrsjö
11879BoqvistSelma Kristina1869-07-23KarlstadKarlstad
11880Boqvist NilsdotterMaria1836-04-23VärmlandEda
11881BordinAnna Helena1823-06-26SjälevadSöderå
11882BordinMaria Kristina1825-09-24SjälevadMo
11883BoreliusBrita Maria1915-03-03DegerforsDegerfors
11884BoreliusElla Greta1915-03-03DegerforsDegerfors
11885BoreliusHjalmar Severin1883-08-21Örebro länHammar
11886BorgAina Sofia1920-03-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11887BorgAnders1850-08-30BygdeåÅkullsjön
11888BorgAnders Gustav1792Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11889BorgAnna Johanna1875-09-03BygdeåÅkullsjön
11890BorgAnna Katarina1845-08-16BygdeåÅkullsjön
11891BorgAnna Lisa1929-02-22VilhelminaVolgsele
11892BorgAnnie Alfrida Johanna1909-09-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11893BorgClaes Edvard1879-06-04BygdeåÅkullsjön
11894BorgElin Kristina1905-08-09VilhelminaVolgsele
11895BorgEllen Alfrida Birgitta1941-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11896BorgElma Kristina1883-07-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
11897BorgElna Alfrida1921-12-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11898BorgElvy Viola1911-02-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11899BorgErik Anton1853-04-17BygdeåÅkullsjön
11900BorgEva Johanna1855-09-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
11901BorgEva Johanna1859-02-25BygdeåÅkullsjön
11902BorgGun Tanja Lucia1933-12-13ÅseleMunicip
11903BorgGustav Vilhelm1877-05-11BygdeåÅkullsjön
11904BorgHilda Margareta1873-09-20BygdeåÅkullsjön
11905BorgInga Britt1934-10-03VilhelminaVolgsele
11906BorgIngrid Elvira1919-09-06BygdeåUltervattnet
11907BorgJohan Fredrik1881-06-06BygdeåÅkullsjön
11908BorgJohan Gustav1841-04-06BygdeåÅkullsjön
11909BorgJohan Olof1898-06-24ÅseleNoret Östra
11910BorgJonas Magnus1853-07-14ForsUtanede
11911BorgJonas Oskar1901-12-02ÅseleSöråsele
11912BorgJonas Randolf1909-05-23BygdeåUltervattnet
11913BorgKarl Anton1872-04-27BygdeåUltervattnet
11914BorgKarl Erik1863-04-08ForsUtanede
11915BorgKarl Gustaf1916-01-15Umeå landsObbola
11916BorgKarl Gösta1931-02-18VilhelminaVolgsele
11917BorgKarl Hilmer1888-12-20BygdeåÅkullsjön
11918BorgKatarina Margareta1787-11-14Umeå stadsUmeå
11919BorgKlas Johan Henry1912-04-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11920BorgKlas Vilhelm1850-01-31BurträskBjurfors
11921BorgKristina Johanna1870-04-06BygdeåÅkullsjön
11922BorgLars Erik1785-10-28Umeå stadsUmeå
11923BorgMagnus1825ForsFors
11924BorgMaria Sofia1839-04-28BygdeåHesselslyberget
11925BorgMärta Katarina1859-10-20ForsUtanede
11926BorgMärta Katarina1862-08-12Fors (Z)Fors
11927BorgNanna Maria1912-05-24BygdeåUltervattnet
11928BorgOlof August1848-05-24BygdeåÅkullsjön
11929BorgOskar Holger Eugen1903-05-05SollefteåSollefteå
11930BorgSara Katarina1843-09-09ArnäsHögland
11931BorgSara Kristina1793-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11932BorgSigrid Elisabet1896-08-20ÅseleSöråsele
11933BorgSigrid Florentin Kristina1914-08-19BygdeåUltervattnet
11934BorgSofia Magdalena1790-01-10Umeå stadsUmeå
11935Borg EriksdotterMargareta Brita1844-09-05NätraNätra
11936Borg JakobssonAnders Albin1887-02-06HolmsundHolmsund
11937Borg JohanssonElias1818-04-17BygdeåHesselslyberget
11938BorgekErik Uno1908-04-25MoGottne
11939BorgelindJonas Holger1918-09-23VilhelminaKittelfjäll
11940BorgenAnna Svea1920-01-19ÅseleBorgen
11941BorgenAstrid Kristina1913-09-04ÅseleBorgen
11942BorgenBengt Åke1924-03-14ÅseleBorgen
11943BorgenBerit Åsa1938-04-10ÅseleHälla
11944BorgenErik Alvar1903-10-06ÅseleBorgen
11945BorgenGöta Ingeborg1905-05-01ÅseleBorgen
11946BorgenInga Birgitta1941-07-19ÅseleMunicip
11947BorgenJan Olof1937-12-16ÅseleMunicip
11948BorgenJonas Birger1911-03-19ÅseleBorgen
11949BorgenKarl Runo1907-04-09ÅseleBorgen
11950BorgenOlga Natalie1899-09-25NorgeNorge
11951BorgenOskar Valter1909-03-14ÅseleBorgen
11952BorgenVera Linnea1915-06-01ÅseleBorgen
11953Borgen Eriksson Jonas Olof1875-07-03ÅseleBorgen
11954BorglundAlma Kristina1893-09-18ÅseleÅsele
11955BorglundAnna Levina1898-05-04ÅseleÅsele
11956BorglundAnna Margareta Frideborg1900-08-25SkorpedByvattnet
11957BorglundBetty Karolina1904-05-17ÅseleÅsele
11958BorglundBrita Fredrika1861-07-23BjörnaHemling
11959BorglundEdla Linnea1902-01-20ÅseleÅsele
11960BorglundElin Maria1900-01-16ÅseleÅsele
11961BorglundElna Amanda1889-10-05ÅseleÖsternoret
11962BorglundElsa Ingeborg1925-11-16ÅseleSörstrand
11963BorglundElsa Kristina1929-07-24GideåKroksjö
11964BorglundElvida Amanda1906-04-11ÅseleÅsele
11965BorglundErik1883-08-08BjörnaHemling
11966BorglundErik1869-05-28BjörnaHemling
11967BorglundErik Albert1896-02-27ÅseleÅsele
11968BorglundErik Arne Teofiles1922-05-19ÅseleSkolan
11969BorglundErik Gunnar1905-02-13BjörnaHemling
11970BorglundErik Olof1889-12-25BjörnaHemling
11971BorglundErik Oskar1885-01-05BjörnaHemling
11972BorglundErnst Gösta1919-11-27ÅseleÅsele
11973BorglundErnst Johan1888-01-22ÅseleKullerbacka
11974BorglundEva Erika1865-01-20BjörnaHemling
11975BorglundFrida Augusta1891-08-27ÅseleÖsternoret
11976BorglundFrida Kristina Eugenia1899-06-06ArnäsJärved
11977BorglundHanna Kristina1909-02-13BjörnaHemling
11978BorglundHelga Erika1910-03-24BjörnaHemling
11979BorglundHenny Maria1911-10-06BjörnaHemling
11980BorglundHilda Elisabet1903-09-28BjörnaHemling
11981BorglundJohan1863-10-18BjörnaHemling
11982BorglundJohan Börje1922-05-26ÅseleÅsele
11983BorglundKarl Fredrik1927-12-26ÅseleSörstrand
11984BorglundKarl Fritjof1904-02-28LitLit
11985BorglundKlas Oskar1910-11-22ÅseleÅsele
11986BorglundLotten Ingegärd1923-12-02ÅseleÅsele
11987BorglundLydia Elisabet Karolina1886-06-10ÅseleKullerbacka
11988BorglundMaj Kristina1925-03-31LitLit
11989BorglundMargareta Kristina Katarina1872-01-09BjörnaHemling
11990BorglundMaria Elisabet1891-08-22BjörnaHemling
11991BorglundMaria Karolina1867-09-13BjörnaHemling
11992BorglundMaria Kristina1914-11-23ÅseleÅsele
11993BorglundNils Emil1906-05-17BjörnaHemling
11994BorglundNils Zakris1887-06-20BjörnaHemling
11995BorglundPer1854-12-19BjörnaHemling
11996BorglundPer August1889-09-15BjörnaHemling
11997BorglundPer August Assar1925-01-20ÅseleÅsele
11998BorglundPer Henning1907-12-11BjörnaHemling
11999BorglundSelma Elisabet1889-03-09AnundsjöNäsfors
12000BorglundSven Valfrid1876-05-31ArnäsVästerlandsjö
12001BorglundVera Viola1917-05-06ÅseleÅsele
12002Borglund ErikssonNils1856-11-14BjörnaHemling
12003Borglund JonssonPer1851-10-04ÅseleBorgen
12004Borglund PerssonErik1829-08-08AnundsjöStorborgaren
12005Borglund PerssonPer1792-08-06AnundsjöStorborgaren
12006BorgstrandBror Ernst Robert1895-05-14DegerforsHällnäs
12007BorgstrandKarl Ernst1862-03-02Kalmar länBlackstad
12008BorgstrandKarl Hjalmar Konstantin1897-04-01DegerforsHällnäs
12009BorgströmAgda Elentina1887-07-08FredrikaLångbäcken
12010BorgströmAgneta Ingeborg1932-04-17LyckseleLycksele
12011BorgströmAlfa Sofia1914-04-09LyckseleBjurås
12012BorgströmAlfred Salomon1912-06-20AnundsjöBredbyn
12013BorgströmAlma1896-07-15Umeå landsBrännland
12014BorgströmAlma Alina1910-07-19StenseleBrattbäck
12015BorgströmAlma Eugenia1882-05-29FredrikaTallsjö
12016BorgströmAlma Kristina1885-06-09FredrikaLångbäcken
12017BorgströmAlma Olivia1887-02-07FredrikaTallsjö
12018BorgströmAmalia Maria Charlotta1812-03-18BjörnaBjörna by
12019BorgströmAmanda Elisabet1909-02-16AnundsjöHögtjäl
12020BorgströmAnders1889-03-17StenseleGubbträsk
12021BorgströmAnders1784-09-27UndersåkerUndersåker
12022BorgströmAnders1845-09-19BjurholmLillarmsjö
12023BorgströmAnders Laurentus1897-01-18HögsjöHögsjö
12024BorgströmAnders Olof1855-06-14StenseleKaskelougt
12025BorgströmAnders Oskar1865-02-19LyckseleKnaften
12026BorgströmAnders Theodor1852-02-02LyckseleKnaften
12027BorgströmAnna Elisabet1930-12-07Björksele (AC)Bjurås
12028BorgströmAnna Helena1862-08-28JunseleJunsele
12029BorgströmAnna Josefina1876-12-04StenseleSandvik
12030BorgströmAnna Karolina1848-03-27DegerforsRambo
12031BorgströmAnna Karolina1861-11-16DegerforsRambo
12032BorgströmAnna Katarina1851-05-12FredrikaTallsjö
12033BorgströmAnna Katarina1873-10-07SkönSkön
12034BorgströmAnna Kristina1914-05-16AnundsjöBredbyn
12035BorgströmAnna Margareta1905-05-25AnundsjöHögtjäl
12036BorgströmAnna Margareta1779-10-29StrömStröm
12037BorgströmAnna Margareta1927-02-02StenseleErsmark
12038BorgströmAnna Maria1894-07-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
12039BorgströmAnna Maria1873-02-22FredrikaTallsjö
12040BorgströmAnna Regina1780 cirka????
12041BorgströmAnna Sofia1882-07-30StenseleHögland
12042BorgströmAnna Viktoria1902-02-25RamsjöTrolltjärn
12043BorgströmAnna Viktoria1890-01-27StenseleSandvik
12044BorgströmAnna Viola1917-12-24FredrikaTallsjö
12045BorgströmAnny Maria1922-05-12AnundsjöBredbyn
12046BorgströmAxel Oskar Vallentin1922-06-30StenseleGardsjönäs
12047BorgströmBarbro Ingegärd1933-09-17Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
12048BorgströmBengt Ivan1923-08-03BjörkseleBjurås
12049BorgströmBerna Elvira1920-11-09LyckseleBjurås
12050BorgströmBerta Alice1917-02-08LyckseleBjurås
12051BorgströmBertil Torbjörn1915-02-28LyckseleTuvträsk
12052BorgströmBibbi Elisabet1935-08-13ÅseleMunicip
12053BorgströmBirgit Elentina1922-06-06FredrikaTallsjö
12054BorgströmBo Albert1907-06-04Umeå landsVästerhiske
12055BorgströmBrita Katarina1836-06-17BjurholmNorrby
12056BorgströmBror Anton1844-06-28BjurholmLillarmsjö
12057BorgströmDagny Margareta1921-06-22ÅseleÄlgsjö
12058BorgströmDaniel Engelbert1863-02-06FredrikaTallsjö
12059BorgströmDaniel Engelbert1922-03-03LyckseleBjurås
12060BorgströmDaniel Petter1863-01-05FredrikaTallsjö
12061BorgströmDavid Hilmar Karlhjelm1934-01-29DegerforsSkävsjön
12062BorgströmEbba Augusta1922-09-09StenseleErsmark
12063BorgströmEbba Kristina1924-06-06Björksele (AC)Bjurås
12064BorgströmEdit Kristina1902-03-15StenseleErsmark
12065BorgströmEdla Maria1920-04-20StenseleErsmark
12066BorgströmEdla Sofia1905-10-21StenseleBrattbäck
12067BorgströmEivor1930-04-12StenseleStensele
12068BorgströmElias1840-01-06VännäsÅckelsjön
12069BorgströmElin Augusta1882-06-16LyckseleGranträsk
12070BorgströmElin Matilda1899-03-23LyckseleGravmark
12071BorgströmElin Sofia1891-05-11MalåMalånäs
12072BorgströmElina Paulina1920-06-22StenseleBerglunda
12073BorgströmElina Vilhelmina1904-07-05StenseleErsmark
12074BorgströmElis Ferdinand1924-12-22StenseleStensele
12075BorgströmElisa Charlotta1868-06-10LyckseleKnaften
12076BorgströmElisabet Maria1879-04-11StenseleBleksjö
12077BorgströmEllen Augusta1879-08-12FredrikaTallsjö
12078BorgströmEllen Elisabet1919-04-27LyckseleBjurås
12079BorgströmElling Sigurd1908-08-22ÅseleÄlgsjö
12080BorgströmElly Elida1926-09-03StenseleStensele
12081BorgströmElly Viktoria1933-08-16StenseleBäckmark
12082BorgströmElna Margareta1929-04-05StenseleBäckmark
12083BorgströmElsa Ingegärd1925-07-02TåsjöRödön
12084BorgströmElsa Majbritt1933-12-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
12085BorgströmEmilia Augusta1889-05-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
12086BorgströmEmma Ingeborg1920-09-24StenseleTorpsta
12087BorgströmEmma Katarina1899-07-02RamsjöTrolltjärn
12088BorgströmEmma Kristina1855-04-05FredrikaTallsjö
12089BorgströmEmma Mariana1875-07-11FredrikaTallsjö
12090BorgströmEmmy Aqvilina1918-04-10StenseleMattaberg
12091BorgströmEmmy Elisabet1921-09-16FredrikaTallsjö
12092BorgströmEngla Eugenia1870-03-02LyckseleKnaften
12093BorgströmEngla Karolina1872-08-07LyckseleVindelgransele
12094BorgströmEngla Vilhelmina1894-05-16LyckseleGravmark
12095BorgströmErik1873-06-05VännäsOlofsbäck
12096BorgströmErik1909-09-18ÅseleKyrkbyn
12097BorgströmErik1917-06-03AnundsjöHögtjäl
12098BorgströmErik Albert1892-08-06Umeå landsBrännland
12099BorgströmErik Albert1892-04-26FredrikaTallsjö
12100BorgströmErik Alf1916-04-04AnundsjöBredbyn
12101BorgströmErik Allan1933-11-11Björksele (AC)Bjurås
12102BorgströmErik Gustav1891-05-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
12103BorgströmErik Henry1933-12-27ÅseleMunicip
12104BorgströmErik Johan1860-04-20FredrikaTallsjö
12105BorgströmErik Olof1853SkönSkön
12106BorgströmErik Ragnar1893-07-18FredrikaTallsjö
12107BorgströmErik Ragnar1887-01-23FredrikaTallsjö
12108BorgströmErik Sixten1919-04-19FredrikaTallsjö
12109Borgström Erika Eugenia1884-05-11FredrikaTallsjö
12110BorgströmErling Teodor1938-12-21StenseleBäckmark
12111BorgströmErnst Albin1914-12-22VännäsInnergård
12112BorgströmErnst Hjalmar Vallentin1919-09-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
12113BorgströmEster Sofia1913-06-18StenseleBrattbäck
12114BorgströmEster Viktoria1889-05-14Umeå landsBrännland
12115BorgströmEva Kristina Amalia1889-12-12MalåBergnäs
12116BorgströmEvelina Augusta1891-08-24StenseleHögland
12117BorgströmEvelina Aurora1880-01-11LyckseleVindelgransele
12118BorgströmFarns Abdon1879-04-12SkönKristinedal
12119BorgströmFrans August1873-06-25LyckseleVindelgransele
12120BorgströmFrans Daniel1863-12-12FredrikaTallsjö
12121BorgströmFrans Jakob Martin1905-01-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
12122BorgströmFrans Niklas1884-03-23SkönKristinedal
12123BorgströmFrans Oskar1914-06-12LyckseleGravmark
12124BorgströmFredrika Aurora 1853-10-09LyckseleKnaften
12125BorgströmFredrika Karolina1816Björna?Björna?
12126BorgströmFrida Aurora1904-01-11GällivareMalmberget
12127BorgströmFrida Evelina1905-02-12RamsjöKyrkbyn
12128BorgströmFrida Johanna1890-02-15StenseleHögland
12129BorgströmFrithiof Engelbert1888-11-23MalåMalånäs
12130BorgströmFritiof Emanuel1891-12-07StenseleGubbträsk
12131BorgströmFritjof1866-06-23LyckseleKnaften
12132BorgströmFritz Leonard1898-02-11StenseleErsmark
12133BorgströmGertrud Karolina1861-05-18FredrikaTallsjö
12134BorgströmGustav Artur1920-04-13AnundsjöBredbyn
12135BorgströmGustav Emil1924-11-27StenseleErsmark
12136BorgströmGustav Sixten1906-07-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
12137BorgströmGöte Verner1935-01-21Björksele (AC)Bjurås
12138BorgströmHanna Aqvilina1891-07-06StenseleSandvik
12139BorgströmHanna Charlotta1876-05-30LyckseleVindelgransele
12140BorgströmHans Olof1920-08-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
12141BorgströmHedda Agata1896-04-14StenseleErsmark
12142BorgströmHedvig1921-09-10StenseleErsmark
12143BorgströmHedvig Maria1918-06-27StenseleStensele
12144BorgströmHelga1882-09-05SkönKristinedal
12145BorgströmHelga Teolinda Teresia1912-09-22VännäsInnergård
12146BorgströmHelge Andreas1916-07-06StenseleMattaberg
12147BorgströmHenny Alfrida1899-06-23StenseleErsmark
12148BorgströmHenny Vilhelmina1898-09-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
12149BorgströmHerta Ingeborg1908-05-29StenseleBrattbäck
12150BorgströmHilda Elise1920-10-25StenseleMattaberg
12151BorgströmHilda Kristina1881-11-21StenseleBäckmark
12152BorgströmHjalmar1919-10-06VännäsInnergård
12153BorgströmHolger Gottfrid1904-04-25VännäsInnergård
12154BorgströmHulda Bedora1886-10-05AlnöHovid
12155BorgströmHulda Kristina1896-12-24RamsjöTrolltjärn
12156BorgströmIda Elisabet1915-06-11AlanäsAlanäs
12157BorgströmIda Elisabet Katarina1873-11-07ÅseleÅsele
12158BorgströmIda Olivia1858-07-28FredrikaTallsjö
12159BorgströmIda Vilhelmina1888-09-05LyckseleVindelgransele
12160BorgströmInes Hillevi1913-05-14FredrikaTallsjö
12161BorgströmInga Greta1936-01-23Björksele (AC)Bjurås
12162BorgströmIngeborg Axelina1907-01-30AnundsjöHögtjäl
12163BorgströmIngrid Gustava1923-05-06StenseleErsmark
12164BorgströmIrma Linnea1922-04-02LyckseleBjurås
12165BorgströmIshold Oliver1916-08-04FredrikaTallsjö
12166BorgströmIsrael1870-07-20LyckseleVindelgransele
12167BorgströmIsrael August1844-07-12LyckseleKnaften
12168BorgströmIsrael Frans August1895-01-12MalåMalånäs
12169BorgströmIsrael Frans August1820Björna?Björna?
12170BorgströmIvan Gösta1919-03-20FredrikaTallsjö
12171BorgströmJakob1876-12-06VännäsOlofsbäck
12172BorgströmJakob Daniel1825-07-25FredrikaTallsjö
12173BorgströmJan Oskar Kent1949-03-18VännäsVännäs
12174BorgströmJean Oskar Botvid1905-02-12MalmöSt Pauli
12175BorgströmJenny Sofia1882-12-13SorseleKällbäck
12176BorgströmJenny Sofia1880-07-20ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
12177BorgströmJenny Viktoria1918-04-01AlanäsAlanäs
12178BorgströmJohan1865-11-06DegerforsRambo
12179BorgströmJohan1850-08-30DegerforsRambo
12180BorgströmJohan1865-03-02DegerforsRambo
12181BorgströmJohan1860-08-27BjurholmÖreborg
12182BorgströmJohan1875-02-07LyckseleVindelgransele
12183BorgströmJohan David1868-02-28LyckseleVindelgransele
12184BorgströmJohan Ernst1889-08-20FredrikaLångbäcken
12185BorgströmJohan Fridolf1885-04-29LyckseleVindelgransele
12186BorgströmJohan Helmer Valdemar1909-04-18VännäsInnergård
12187BorgströmJohan Henfrid1916-07-06StenseleMattaberg
12188BorgströmJohan Konrad1860-06-12StenseleStornäs
12189BorgströmJohan Olof1888-09-08StenseleBäckmark
12190BorgströmJohan Olof1888-03-14StenseleSandvik
12191BorgströmJohan Oskar1848-05-04TimråTimrå
12192BorgströmJohan Oskar1888-02-03MalåBergnäs
12193BorgströmJohan Petter1830-03-06FredrikaTallsjö
12194BorgströmJohan Tycko1921-04-24FredrikaTallsjö
12195BorgströmJohan Valdemar1921-10-07StenseleBäckmark
12196BorgströmJohan Vilhelm1913-05-26AnundsjöKubbe
12197BorgströmJohan Östen Severin1915-08-05FredrikaTallsjö
12198BorgströmJohanna1853-12-29DegerforsRambo
12199BorgströmJohanna1787-01-22UndersåkerUndersåker
12200BorgströmJohanna Margareta1865-06-09FredrikaTallsjö
12201BorgströmJohanna Vilhelmina1856-03-16LyckseleKnaften
12202BorgströmJohn Emil1931-10-27NordmalingPrästbordet
12203BorgströmJonas Albin1886-03-28VännäsOlofsbäck
12204BorgströmJonas August1883-12-09StenseleBäckmark
12205BorgströmJonas Axel1871-04-29FredrikaTallsjö
12206BorgströmJonas Edvard1854-06-20FredrikaTallsjö
12207BorgströmJonas Erik1822-05-18FredrikaTallsjö
12208BorgströmJonas Erik1849-12-22FredrikaTallsjö
12209BorgströmJonas Germanus1876-05-28ÅseleÅsele
12210BorgströmJonas Sigfrid1893-02-04StenseleErsmark
12211BorgströmJosefina Vilhelmina1858-12-28LyckseleKnaften
12212BorgströmJulia Ingeborg1913-08-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
12213BorgströmJulia Margareta1898-02-19ÅseleForsnäs
12214BorgströmKarin Helene1937-09-13Björksele (AC)Bjurås
12215BorgströmKarl Adolf1876-10-10StödeKyrkobolet
12216BorgströmKarl Andreas1886-03-18MalåBergnäs
12217BorgströmKarl Anton1871-06-09VännäsOlofsbäck
12218BorgströmKarl August1870-01-15LyckseleVindelgransele
12219BorgströmKarl Eugen 1857-02-10FredrikaTallsjö
12220BorgströmKarl Evert1927-03-08StenseleBäckmark
12221BorgströmKarl Fredrik1928-05-31ÅseleÅsele
12222BorgströmKarl Gustav1930-07-02NordmalingPrästbordet
12223BorgströmKarl Johan1905-02-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
12224BorgströmKarl Johan1897-10-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
12225BorgströmKarl Johan1852-09-26StenseleStensele
12226BorgströmKarl Johan1846-05-02LyckseleKnaften
12227BorgströmKarl Johan Ferdinand1875-07-27SkönValknytt
12228BorgströmKarl Jonas1828-03-31FredrikaTallsjö
12229BorgströmKarl Oskar1886-03-08SorseleKällbäck
12230BorgströmKarl Oskar Sigfrid1921-02-18VännäsInnergård
12231BorgströmKarl Torgny1932-05-09DegerforsSkävsjön
12232BorgströmKarl Valter1926-01-29BjörkseleBjurås
12233BorgströmKarolina Johanna1882-02-09FredrikaTallsjö
12234BorgströmKatarina Elisabet1782-03-13UndersåkerUndersåker
12235BorgströmKerstin Maj-Liss1940-05-06ÅseleMunicip
12236BorgströmKlara Henrika1823-08-05FrösönFrösön
12237BorgströmKlas Fridolf1915-11-19SorseleRopstockheden
12238BorgströmKlas Ingvar1903-04-04ÅseleÄlgsjö
12239BorgströmKnut Erik1909-11-29LyckseleFlakaträsk
12240BorgströmKnut Gideon1895-05-13AlnöHovid
12241BorgströmKnut Ludvig1882-09-02StockholmNikolina
12242BorgströmKristina1866-01-15ArnäsArnäs
12243BorgströmKristina Vilhelmina1868-05-21ÅseleVästerås
12244BorgströmKuno1916-11-12StenseleStensele
12245BorgströmLars Tage1929-09-29ÅseleÄlgsjö
12246BorgströmLevi Petrus1919-11-07LyckseleBjurås
12247BorgströmLisa Helena1892-10-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
12248BorgströmLudvig Emanuel1896-10-12LyckseleGravmark
12249BorgströmMaj Vivi Gabriella1929-04-06StenseleStångträsk
12250BorgströmMargareta Marianne1919-03-22LyckseleGravmark
12251BorgströmMargareta Sofia1815-03-13BjörnaBjörna by
12252BorgströmMaria1860-07-21DegerforsRambo
12253BorgströmMaria Aqvilina1902-04-24StenseleBarsele
12254BorgströmMaria Josefina1888-03-17StenseleHögland
12255BorgströmMaria Kristina1847-11-08LyckseleKnaften
12256BorgströmMaria Kristina1838-07-04BjurholmPettersborg
12257BorgströmMaria Transilia1880-09-06SkönKristinedal
12258BorgströmMaria Vilhelmina1876-09-21LyckseleVindelgransele
12259BorgströmMartin Elmer1924-12-01Björksele (AC)Bjurås
12260BorgströmMattias1903-04-01HögsjöHögsjö
12261BorgströmMina Amalia1866-07-01FredrikaTallsjö
12262BorgströmMärta1915-07-10ÅseleKyrkbyn
12263BorgströmNaema Kristina1891-06-15StenseleSandvik
12264BorgströmNanny Elisabet1885-10-25StenseleSandvik
12265BorgströmNelly Katarina1912-12-19AnundsjöHögtjäl
12266BorgströmNils1883-06-21VännäsOlofsbäck
12267BorgströmNinni Göta Linnea1906-04-29VännäsInnergård
12268BorgströmOlga Hildina1924-07-06FredrikaTallsjö
12269BorgströmOskar1891-12-13RamsjöTrolltjärn
12270BorgströmOskar1879-02-05VännäsOlofsbäck
12271BorgströmOskar Albin1876-12-09SkönKristinedal
12272BorgströmPer1834-10-30BjurholmPettersborg
12273BorgströmPer Arvid1894-07-02RamsjöTrolltjärn
12274BorgströmPer August1894-12-16StenseleErsmark
12275BorgströmPer David1911-01-19ÅseleÄlgsjö
12276BorgströmPer Gunnar1918-07-05AnundsjöBredbyn
12277BorgströmPer Kristian1857-06-30StenseleÖstervik
12278BorgströmPer Oskar Fritiof1886-05-11StenseleStensele
12279BorgströmRobert Johan1905-09-26ÅseleKyrkbyn
12280BorgströmRolf Daniel1919-07-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
12281BorgströmRut Dagmar1901-02-22ÅseleÄlgsjö
12282BorgströmSally1911-11-24ÅseleKyrkbyn
12283BorgströmSalomon1901-06-28AnundsjöHögtjäl
12284BorgströmSalomon1902-10-17AnundsjöHögtjäl
12285BorgströmSalomon Julius1853-07-14FredrikaTallsjö
12286BorgströmSamuel1842-08-14BjurholmLillarmsjö
12287BorgströmSara Kristina1899-11-24AnundsjöHögtjäl
12288BorgströmSelly Margareta1916-07-17ÅseleÄlgsjö
12289BorgströmSelma Viktoria1902-08-14LyckseleGravmark
12290BorgströmSerudia Vilhelmina1900-07-10StenseleBarsele
12291BorgströmSet Ottar1895-04-05ÅseleBorgsjö
12292BorgströmSet Valfrid1929-09-26ÅseleKyrkbyn
12293BorgströmSigfrid Emanuel1898-10-24StenseleBarsele
12294BorgströmSigne Helgine1892-04-03AlnöAlnö
12295BorgströmSigrid Märta1898-10-13AnundsjöHögtjäl
12296BorgströmSigurd Ingemar1923-05-28StenseleBäckmark
12297BorgströmSimon Fredrik Emanuel1889-10-14AlnöHovid
12298BorgströmSofia Charlotta1892-05-11MalåBergnäs
12299BorgströmSofia Johanna1867-01-19DegerforsRambo
12300BorgströmSofia Karolina1849-12-08LyckseleKnaften
12301BorgströmSten Sune Sixten1929-05-11NordmalingPrästbordet
12302BorgströmSvea Elisabet1930-07-07StenseleBäckmark
12303BorgströmSven Allan1909-07-01Umeå landsVästerhiske
12304BorgströmSven Edvard1923-08-28AnundsjöHögtjäl
12305BorgströmSven Ludvig1907-03-13LyckseleFlakaträsk
12306BorgströmSven Ola1927-02-22Björksele (AC)Bjurås
12307BorgströmSven Olof1931-04-21LyckseleLycksele
12308BorgströmTage Henrik1929-02-23Björksele (AC)Bjurås
12309BorgströmTor Ivan1932-04-14StenseleBjurås
12310BorgströmTord Eskil1928-09-10StenseleStensele
12311BorgströmTorsten Elis1925-06-28StenseleBäckmark
12312BorgströmTyra Vilhelmina1907-11-16StockhollmAdolf Fredrik
12313BorgströmViktor Sigvard1919-03-22StenseleErsmark
12314BorgströmVilhelmina Charlotta1863-02-02DegerforsRambo
12315BorgströmVilma Kristina1916-08-11FredrikaTallsjö
12316Borgström AnderssonIsrael1785-11-14SidensjöBrynge
12317Borgström BjurViola1915-04-14LyckseleGravmark
12318Borgström ErikssonGustav1825-04-16SkorpedSkorped
12319Borgström JonssonAnders1835-08-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
12320Borgström JonssonJonas1792-01ÅseleOxvattnet
12321Borgström OlofssonGustav Tycko Konrad1857-05-01ÖrträskSkarda
12322Borgström PerssonSamuel1808-02-22ArnäsBrunnsnyland
12323Borgström SalomonssonPer1877-12-01AnundsjöHögtjäl
12324Borgström SalomonssonSven1866-09-20AnundsjöHögtjäl
12325BorinAlfred1888-01-21ReseleVästerRå
12326BorinAnna Elvira Erika1894-07-11DegerforsDegerfors
12327BorinAnna Margreta Elonora1892-11-01DegerforsDegerfors
12328BorinAnna Vilhelmina1884-07-03ReseleVästerRå
12329BorinBrita Katarina1772HallenHäljesund
12330BorinElsa1907-02-24FredrikaTallsjö
12331BorinErik Ejnar1900-12-16ReseleResele
12332BorinErik Mikael Valdemar1891-05-08NordmalingNyåker
12333BorinErik Mårten1864-02-17JämtlandFors
12334BorinErik Viktor1870-08-05ÅdalslidenÅdalsliden
12335BorinErik Vilhelm1874-09-18ReseleResele
12336BorinJakob Vilhelm1840-10-09Resele?Resele?
12337BorinJohan Albin1889-11-05Ed (Y)Ed
12338BorinJohan Petter1886-03-10ReseleVästerRå
12339BorinJonas Adolf1881-10-04ReseleVästerRå
12340BorinJonas Martin1889-10-14ForsFors
12341BorinKarl Robert Vilhelm1898-08-24AnundsjöNäs
12342BorinKarolina Elisabet1877-11-19ReseleResele
12343BorinKristina Vilhelmina1879-10-31ReseleResele
12344BorinOlivia Johanna1876-09-16ReseleResele
12345BorinRose Iris Constance1920-11-20Ed (Y)Ed
12346BornerElsa1893-11-15Kopparbergs länGrangärde
12347BoseniusAnna Brita1775-01-06NysätraEstermark
12348BoseniusGustav Anton Imanuel1848-02-11SävarSävar
12349BoseniusKarolina Erika1845-11-02SävarSävar
12350BosinEva Viktoria1896-02-25Umeå stadUmeå stad
12351BosinKnut Axel1865-10-25StockholmST Klara
12352BosinPaul Gösta1902-01-28Umeå stadUmeå stad
12353BosslerBror Olof1917-05-06LyckseleKyrkbyn
12354BoströmAbraham1788-05-13BurträskGammelbyn
12355BoströmAdam1854-10-14BurträskSidberget
12356BoströmAdolf Emanuel1897-10-03TåsjöRörström
12357BoströmAgata Magdalena1856-12-21Umeå landsInnertavle
12358BoströmAgata Magdalena1855-09-07Umeå landsInnertavle
12359BoströmAgda Johanna1900-11-23DegerforsSvarttjern
12360BoströmAgda Sofia1918-02-09SävarSkeppsvik
12361BoströmAgenes Ulrika1903-04-10Umeå landsHörnefors
12362BoströmAina Sofia1909-06-13BygdeåBobacken
12363BoströmAinis Olivia1906-11-15BygdeåSandåsen
12364BoströmAlbert1867-01-03LövångerHötjärn
12365BoströmAlbertina1865-01-13BygdeåSikeå
12366BoströmAlbertina1820-02-22LövångerBöle
12367BoströmAlexander1892-03-20BurträskBygdeträsk
12368BoströmAlfred Teodor1905-12-13Umeå landsBösta
12369BoströmAlice Albertina Katarina1910-04-12Umeå landsLövön
12370BoströmAlma1871-11-21Umeå landsSjömellantjälen
12371BoströmAlma Augusta1873-08-17VännäsGranlund
12372BoströmAlma Johanna1902-06-15BygdeåBobacken
12373BoströmAlma Karolina1867-01-17GrundsundaÖnska
12374BoströmAlma Margareta1911-03-19SävarSävar
12375BoströmAlma Margreta1884-01-21SkellefteåSidbergsliden
12376BoströmAlma Maria1896-11-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
12377BoströmAlma Ottilia1899-12-18MoMo
12378BoströmAlvar Alexander1901-11-24Umeå landsDjupvik
12379BoströmAlvina Sofia1891-08-23SävarVästermark
12380BoströmAmalia Vilhelmina1878-04-26BygdeåDjäkneboda
12381BoströmAmanda1865-08-08SävarYtterboda
12382BoströmAmanda Charlotta1898-02-18BygdeåNyvik
12383BoströmAmanda Sofia1868-11-10VännäsGranlund
12384BoströmAnders1858-03-06LövångerStorsandsjön
12385BoströmAnders1854-04-13LövångerStorsandsjön
12386BoströmAnders1847-07-23Skellefteå landsDalbäck
12387BoströmAnders1772-10-15Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
12388BoströmAnders1878-08-21DegerforsSvarttjern
12389BoströmAnders1839-02-23BurträskBurträsk
12390BoströmAnders1839-07-26SävarSävar
12391BoströmAnders1866-01-30Umeå landsBösta
12392BoströmAnders1821-05-12LövångerSandsjön
12393BoströmAnders1814-04-19Skellefteå landsNorrböle
12394BoströmAnders1850-04-26BygdeåBrattliden
12395BoströmAnders1845-06-29BygdeåBrattliden
12396BoströmAnders1859-09-19BygdeåBrattliden
12397BoströmAnders1848-12-10NysätraGranholmssundet
12398BoströmAnders1802-10-13BygdeåIvarsboda
12399BoströmAnders1873-12-09Umeå landsÖverboda
12400BoströmAnders Alfred1875-10-31SävarSävar
12401BoströmAnders Almar1920-06-26BygdeåÖverklinten
12402BoströmAnders Aron1817-11-10Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
12403BoströmAnders Arvid1884-04-22Umeå landsSkärträsk
12404BoströmAnders Edvard1890-07-30Umeå landsBösta
12405BoströmAnders Emil1894-06-29BygdeåKorssjön
12406BoströmAnders Emil1903-05-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
12407BoströmAnders Evald1855-12-28SävarYtterboda
12408BoströmAnders Fredrik1795-09-03BurträskBodbyn
12409BoströmAnders Gottfrid1908-05-29DegerforsSvarttjern
12410BoströmAnders Gustav1828-07-19SävarYtterboda
12411BoströmAnders Gustav1853-02-12BygdeåDalkarlså
12412BoströmAnders Gustav1839-10-24BurträskGammelbyn
12413BoströmAnders Gustav1860-09-27VännäsGranlund
12414BoströmAnders Gustav1864-04-23Västerås länNorberg
12415BoströmAnders Ludvig1884-10-09SävarSävar
12416BoströmAnders Otto1863-08-06BygdeåKyrkobordet
12417BoströmAnders Teodor1881-10-07BygdeåNyvik
12418BoströmAnders Vilhelm1830-07-09Umeå landsVästerhiske
12419BoströmAnna1898-08-19AnundsjöRisbäck
12420BoströmAnna Adelina1883-08-21BygdeåSandåsen
12421BoströmAnna Amalia1893-12-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
12422BoströmAnna Amanda1868-09-17Umeå landsVästerteg
12423BoströmAnna Amanda1861-09-02Umeå landsVästerteg
12424BoströmAnna Augusta1870-04-02SävarSävar
12425BoströmAnna Axelia1887-04-16BygdeåKorssjön
12426BoströmAnna Brita1784-09-03BygdeåEdfastmark
12427BoströmAnna Brita1833-08-20BurträskGammelbyn
12428BoströmAnna Brita1817-12-16NysätraNysätra
12429BoströmAnna Charlotta1837-08-31SävarSävar
12430BoströmAnna Charlotta1854-09-08NysätraEstersmark
12431BoströmAnna Charlotta1819-07-10BygdeåIvarsboda
12432BoströmAnna Dorotea1838-04-28GrundsundaBodum
12433BoströmAnna Elisabet1895-08-06SävarYtterboda
12434BoströmAnna Elisabet1905-01-17BygdeåBobacken
12435BoströmAnna Emerentina1902-10-23GrundsundaGodmersta
12436BoströmAnna Fredrika1895-10-11Umeå landsÖsterbacka
12437BoströmAnna Fredrika1884-08-26Umeå landsHolmnäs
12438BoströmAnna Gunborg1906-11-11DegerforsSvarttjern
12439BoströmAnna Johanna1863-02-20NysätraNysätra
12440BoströmAnna Johanna1862-03-20NysätraBrände
12441BoströmAnna Johanna1855-09-26BygdeåSikeå
12442BoströmAnna Johanna1847-11-04BygdeåRickleå
12443BoströmAnna Johanna1856-09-03BurträskBursiljum
12444BoströmAnna Johanna1872-10-21BjurholmBastuträsk
12445BoströmAnna Johanna1876-01-10BurträskVillvattnet
12446BoströmAnna Johanna1838-11-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12447BoströmAnna Karolina1871-04-28VännäsGranlund
12448BoströmAnna Karolina1820-07-08Umeå landsKyrkbordet
12449BoströmAnna Karolina1845-06-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
12450BoströmAnna Karolina1851-09-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12451BoströmAnna Katarina1865-08-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
12452BoströmAnna Katarina1801-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12453BoströmAnna Katarina1819-11-04LövångerSandsjön
12454BoströmAnna Katarina1856-09-26Umeå landsBösta
12455BoströmAnna Katarina1908-07-02HolmsundHolmsund
12456BoströmAnna Katarina1814-06-25ArnäsStranne
12457BoströmAnna Katarina1856-09-04NordmalingGräsmyr
12458BoströmAnna Katarina1818-10-05Umeå landsInnertavle
12459BoströmAnna Katarina1857-05-04GideåGetingsta
12460BoströmAnna Katarina1860-08-31Umeå landsInnertavle
12461BoströmAnna Katarina1837-02-20BurträskBodbyn
12462BoströmAnna Kristina1872-09-10NysätraHertsånger
12463BoströmAnna Kristina1886-05-06NordmalingRundvik
12464BoströmAnna Kristina1792-11-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
12465BoströmAnna Kristina1825-01-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
12466BoströmAnna Kristina1830-03-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
12467BoströmAnna Kristina1845-11-13BurträskSidberget
12468BoströmAnna Laurentia1892-05-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
12469BoströmAnna Laurentia1893-10-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
12470BoströmAnna Lovisa1843-06-25Umeå landsInnertavle
12471BoströmAnna Lovisa1834-10-02BygdeåNorum
12472BoströmAnna Lovisa1833-09-12BygdeåNorum
12473BoströmAnna Lovisa1858-05-30SävarYtterboda
12474BoströmAnna Lovisa1837-08-25BurträskNyliden
12475BoströmAnna Lovisa1823-11-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12476BoströmAnna Lovisa1868-06-24BygdeåSandåsen
12477BoströmAnna Lovisa1819-08-10Umeå landsSävar
12478BoströmAnna Magdalena1858-09-11SävarPålböle
12479BoströmAnna Magdalena1860-02-04BygdeåNorum
12480BoströmAnna Magdalena1802-11-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
12481BoströmAnna Margareta1876-08-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
12482BoströmAnna Margareta1880-12-09SävarSävar
12483BoströmAnna Margareta1818-02-01LövångerBodan
12484BoströmAnna Margareta1812-09-23NysätraGumboda
12485BoströmAnna Maria1824-07-31BurträskJärvträsk
12486BoströmAnna Maria1889-12-31Umeå landsInnertavle
12487BoströmAnna Maria1858-04-05Umeå landsBösta
12488BoströmAnna Maria1817-06-19Umeå landsSörböle
12489BoströmAnna Maria1797-06-02Umeå landsYtterboda
12490BoströmAnna Marie1929-09-29VännäsKöping
12491BoströmAnna Matilda1871-03-18Umeå landsÖverboda
12492BoströmAnna Nikolina1890-02-28Umeå landsÖverboda
12493BoströmAnna Olivia1873-07-25SävarSävar
12494BoströmAnna Olivia1897-12-30Umeå landsSandvik
12495BoströmAnna Petronella1878-01-28ÅseleLångvattnet
12496BoströmAnna Sofia1868-02-14BygdeåNorum
12497BoströmAnna Sofia1866-10-29Umeå landsBösta
12498BoströmAnna Sofia1833-09-07SävarSävar by
12499BoströmAnna Sofia1870-02-15BygdeåDjäkneboda
12500BoströmAnna Sofia1834-06-26BygdeåVillnäs
12501BoströmAnna Sofia1862-01-26Umeå landsÖsterbacka
12502BoströmAnna Teresia1906-02-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
12503BoströmAnna Vilhelmina1880-06-26SorseleBjörliden
12504BoströmAnnie Augusta1907-11-22BygdeåBobacken
12505BoströmAnnie Margareta1904-11-25BygdeåKyrkobordet
12506BoströmAnny Emilia1911-11-20Umeå landsSandvik
12507BoströmAnton1856-12-05JörnNyträsk
12508BoströmAnton1846-01-19Skellefteå landsMyckle
12509BoströmAnton1831-09-14LövångerBjurön
12510BoströmAnton1856-12-05JörnJörn
12511BoströmAnton Leonard1878-03-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
12512BoströmAnton Nikolaus1863-12-19HärnösandHärnösand
12513BoströmAnton Vilhelm1828-08-28BygdeåBobacken
12514BoströmArvid Leonard1895-02-08BurträskBygdeträsk
12515BoströmAsta Teresia1931-08-02BygdeåNyvik
12516BoströmAstrid Elisabet1908-08-04SävarSävar
12517BoströmAstrid Margareta1907-12-02NordmalingRundvik
12518BoströmAstrid Sofia1914-07-21HolmsundHolmsund
12519BoströmAstrid Sofia1910-11-26BygdeåSandåsen
12520BoströmAugust1851-08-25Skellefteå landsDalbäck
12521BoströmAugust1886-04-02SävarYtterboda
12522BoströmAugust1873-03-15BygdeåSandåsen
12523BoströmAugust1891-08-05DegerforsSvarttjärn
12524BoströmAugust Alvar1897-11-18BygdeåSandåsen
12525BoströmAugust Einar1905-08-12BygdeåSandåsen
12526BoströmAugust Helmer1896-01-07NordmalingSunnansjö
12527BoströmAugust Ragnar Kristoffer1892-09-01HolmsundHolmsund
12528BoströmAugusta1871-03-22BygdeåBobacken
12529BoströmAugusta Maria1898-02-18Umeå landsLövön
12530BoströmAugusta Olivia1867-02-16HolmönHolmön
12531BoströmAxel1874-12-28BygdeåSandåsen
12532BoströmAxel Andreas1900-10-06SävarSävar
12533BoströmAxel Fredrik1905-12-08BygdeåBobacken
12534BoströmAxel Gabriel1829-03-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
12535BoströmAxel Gustav Gylfe1907-07-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12536BoströmAxel Hampus1915-08-14DegerforsSvarttjern
12537BoströmAxel Hjalmar1896-04-30BygdeåSandåsen
12538BoströmAxel Leonard1899-05-16LuleåLuleå
12539BoströmAxel Ossian1902-07-12NordmalingRundvik
12540BoströmAxel Rudolf1890-05-11NordmalingRundvik
12541BoströmAxel Vilhelm1899-04-06LövångerUttersjön
12542BoströmAxelia Maria1901-11-13BygdeåSandåsen
12543BoströmBeata Magdalena1845-07-22NysätraBrände
12544BoströmBengt1858-08-17VärmlandEkhärdas förs
12545BoströmBengt Gunnar1917-03-21BygdeåBobacken
12546BoströmBengt Sixten1920-06-05JörnNyträsk
12547BoströmBengt Valdemar1885-07-14Skellefteå landsUrsviken
12548BoströmBerta Frideborg1924-04-21LyckseleTannsele
12549BoströmBerta Kristina1898-12-17BureåSibersliden
12550BoströmBerta Margareta1908-04-14AnundsjöRisbäck
12551BoströmBirger Gustav1936-02-17MoMo
12552BoströmBjörn Bertil1936-11-04Umeå stadsUmeå stads
12553BoströmBrita Cecilia1916-06-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
12554BoströmBrita Charlotta1814-10-20BygdeåBobacken
12555BoströmBrita Gerdy Margareta1932-08-20HolmsundLövön
12556BoströmBrita Johanna1863-02-14NysätraGunsmark
12557BoströmBrita Katarina1822-06-28Umeå landsKyrkbordet
12558BoströmBrita Katarina1803-02-25Skellefteå landsNorrböle
12559BoströmBrita Katarina1829-02-21BygdeåNorum
12560BoströmBrita Katarina1826-08-27SävarYtterboda
12561BoströmBrita Lovisa1823-11-28Umeå landsInnertavle
12562BoströmBrita Magdalena1813-09-12BygdeåIvarsboda
12563BoströmBrita Margareta1807-03-02Umeå landsSävar
12564BoströmBrita Sofia1843-09-25BygdeåRickleå
12565BoströmBror Edvard1867-03-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12566BoströmBror Gustaf1885-01-04JörnBoliden
12567BoströmBror Laurentius Constantin1830-03-07HärnösandHärnösand
12568BoströmBror Manfred1896-08-21Umeå landsÖverboda
12569BoströmBror Mauritz1915-12-21BygdeåSikeå
12570BoströmCharlotta Sofia1856-03-31Umeå landsBösta
12571BoströmDagmar Elvira Ingeborg1915-05-27Umeå landsSandvik
12572BoströmDagmar Margareta1912-08-23TorsåkerTorsåker
12573BoströmDagny Kristina1920-06-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
12574BoströmDagny Sofia Viktoria1884-03-26SkellefteåSkellefteå
12575BoströmDagny Violette1916-12-17Umeå landsSandvik
12576BoströmDaniel Gustav1855-03-28LövångerDjäknesjön
12577BoströmDaniel Gustav1823-01-03LövångerBodan
12578BoströmDavid Andreas1901-09-12Umeå landsLövön
12579BoströmEbba Teresia1892-08-22JämtlandHåsjö
12580BoströmEdit Charlotta1906-06-14BygdeåBobacken
12581BoströmEdit Maria1900-03-11Umeå landsSandvik
12582BoströmEdla Elvira Johanna1880-02-04LuleåLuleå
12583BoströmEdla Karolina1903-03-10Umeå landsBösta
12584BoströmEdla Karolina1886-07-25BygdeåNyvik
12585BoströmEdla Maria1887-10-30MoMo
12586BoströmEfraim1817-03-07Skellefteå landsNorrböle
12587BoströmEilert1951-03-10FilipstadFiipstad
12588BoströmEinar Bert Ove1922-06-03HolmsundLövön
12589BoströmEinar Emanuel1914-01-27BygdeåSandåsen
12590BoströmEivor Lisette1937-10-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
12591BoströmEjnar Daniel1924-02-02AnundsjöRisbäck
12592BoströmElin Johanna1915-08-09SävarSävar
12593BoströmElin Johanna1867-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12594BoströmElin Karolina1868-06-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12595BoströmElin Vilhelmina1884-05-26NysätraEstersmark
12596BoströmElina Maria1891-02-21NysätraEstermark
12597BoströmElisabet Johanna1802-01-02Umeå stadsförsamling
12598BoströmElisabet Karolina1859-12-24GideåGetingsta
12599BoströmElisabet Margareta1830-04-09BygdeåNorum
12600BoströmElisabet Matilda1871-02-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12601BoströmElise Emelia1924-05-29HörneforsSörmjöle
12602BoströmEllyn Kristina Elisabet1906-04-17NordmalingRundvik
12603BoströmElma Andrea1931-09-10JörnNyträsk
12604BoströmElma Katarina1898-01-19BygdeåKyrkobordet
12605BoströmElna Ingegärd Marianne1923-05-26BurträskBurträsk
12606BoströmElna Margareta1926-03-05LyckseleTannsele
12607BoströmElsa Katrina1905-05-03NordmalingRundvik
12608BoströmElsa Lovisa1919-03-11JörnNyträsk
12609BoströmElsa Margareta Viola1923-01-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
12610BoströmElsa Maria1897-02-10NordmalingHåknäs
12611BoströmElsy Margareta1927-07-08HolmsundLövön
12612BoströmElvira Johanna1900-07-12LuleåLuleå
12613BoströmElvira Kristina1898-02-01Umeå landsHörnefors
12614BoströmElvira Margareta1907-09-06BygdeåKyrkobordet
12615BoströmElvy Frideborg1932-02-14BygdeåDjäkneboda
12616BoströmElvy Ingegärd1929-04-02HörneforsSörmjöle
12617BoströmEmanuel1844-02-17SävarYtterboda
12618BoströmEmanuel1830-07-12SävarYtterboda
12619BoströmEmanuel1831-04-21Umeå landsSträngnäs
12620BoströmEmilia Johanna1891-09-30BygdeåKorssjön
12621BoströmEmma Adelina1910-04-09BygdeåBobacken
12622BoströmEmma Karolina1851-06-22BurträskBodbyn
12623BoströmEmma Kristina1860 cirkaLuleåLuleå
12624BoströmEmma Kristina1872-02-03Umeå landsBösta
12625BoströmEmma Kristina1861-07-09SävarYtterboda
12626BoströmEmma Kristina1869-06-24SävarPålböle
12627BoströmEmma Kristina1854-07-08Umeå stadsSandberget
12628BoströmEmma Margareta1906-07-20BygdeåNyvik
12629BoströmEmma Maria1912-07-23BygdeåBobacken
12630BoströmEmma Matilda1874-05-10Umeå landsBösta
12631BoströmEmma Sofia1853-11-25BurträskLappvattnet
12632BoströmEmma Sofia Elisabet1880-06-25BjurholmBjurholm
12633BoströmEmmy Fredrika1870-05-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12634BoströmEnok1853-01-02JörnNyträsk
12635BoströmErik1854-08-05JörnMelsträsk
12636BoströmErik1882-07-11Umeå landsHolmnäs
12637BoströmErik1810-08-29BygdeåBobacken
12638BoströmErik1857-03-16SidensjöBjörnböle
12639BoströmErik1850-02-11GideåGetingsta
12640BoströmErik1864-05-18Umeå landsÖsterbacka
12641BoströmErik1826-04-04GideåGetingsta
12642BoströmErik1881-01-01Umeå landsÖsterbacka
12643BoströmErik1893-12-12Umeå landsÖverboda
12644BoströmErik1882-07-11Umeå landsHolmnäs
12645BoströmErik1869-05-16Umeå landsBösta
12646BoströmErik Abraham1843-08-17ArvidsjauFårberget
12647BoströmErik Albert1879-12-24BygdeåNyvik
12648BoströmErik Albin1907-02-24Umeå lands
12649BoströmErik Alfred1890-03-04TåsjöBacksvedjan
12650BoströmErik Almar1919-01-31SävarBergvik
12651BoströmErik August1823-10-27HärnösandHärnösand
12652BoströmErik Birger1917-01-02NysätraEstermark
12653BoströmErik Birger1921-12-11Umeå landsÖverboda
12654BoströmErik Emanuel1870-09-13BygdeåNorum
12655BoströmErik Emanuel1803-09-24BygdeåIvarsboda
12656BoströmErik Emanuel1795-12-25Umeå landsSävar
12657BoströmErik Ferdinand1886-01-24NysätraEstermark
12658BoströmErik Gunnar1899-11-04BygdeåKyrkobordet
12659BoströmErik Gustav1914-10-26BygdeåBobacken
12660BoströmErik Gustav1828-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12661BoströmErik Gustav1920-05-29HolmsundSandvik
12662BoströmErik Hjalmar1887-11-20SävarSävar
12663BoströmErik Johan1854-08-07BygdeåKyrkobordet
12664BoströmErik Johan Adolf1917-02-17TåsjöHoting
12665BoströmErik Johannes1875-05-29NysätraHertsånger
12666BoströmErik Martin1925-12-08BurträskBurträsk
12667BoströmErik Olof1853-04-06BygdeåNorum
12668BoströmErik Petter1866-02-27VännäsGranlund
12669BoströmErik Reinhold1859-12-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12670BoströmErika Matilda1857-10-25NordmalingGräsmyr
12671BoströmErika Olivia1872-01-08BygdeåSandåsen
12672BoströmEster Charlotta1864-11-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12673BoströmEster Karolina1887-12-03SävarSävar
12674BoströmEster Linnea1914-05-19BodumSundet
12675BoströmEster Maria1884-03-16BurträskStenbäcken
12676BoströmEster Maria1888-03-08SorseleNorrsjö
12677BoströmEstrid Erika1905-02-25TåsjöRörström
12678BoströmEstrid Margareta1921-08-15Umeå landsÖverboda
12679BoströmEva Anette1935-05-03HolmsundLövön
12680BoströmEva Elisabet1848-10-03BurträskStenliden
12681BoströmEva Eugenia1881-01-16ÅseleLångvattnet
12682BoströmEva Fredrika1839-10-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
12683BoströmEva Karolina1853-10-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
12684BoströmEva Karolina1850-10-22BurträskAndersvattnet
12685BoströmEva Karolina1837-07-13BurträskGammelbyn
12686BoströmEva Karolina1868-06-11ÖstersundÖstersund
12687BoströmEva Kristina1879-08-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
12688BoströmEva Margareta1824-04-19LövångerSandsjön
12689BoströmEva Margareta1819-03-09
12690BoströmEva Maria1824-07-16Skellefteå landsNorrböle
12691BoströmEva Ulrika1842-10-03Skellefteå landsBodalen
12692BoströmEvelina1906-02-12AnundsjöRisbäck
12693BoströmFanny Aurora1892-04-01NysätraBrände
12694BoströmFanny Johanna1888-07-23NysätraNysätra
12695BoströmFilip Axel1859-09-05HärnösandHärnösand
12696BoströmFolke Erland1904-03-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
12697BoströmFrans1864-03-17NysätraBrände
12698BoströmFrans Oskar1908-11-30Umeå landsBösta
12699BoströmFrans Oskar1876-11-03HolmönHolmön
12700BoströmFrans Otto1906-05-05Umeå landsVästerteg
12701BoströmFred Wilhelm1927-09-17BygdeåDjäkneboda
12702BoströmFredrik1898-09-27Umeå landsHörnefors
12703BoströmFredrik1841-03-05BygdeåRickleå
12704BoströmFredrik1826-03-19LövångerSandsjön
12705BoströmFredrik1854-09-16Umeå landsVästerteg
12706BoströmFredrik Valfrid1865-01-12BygdeåBobacken
12707BoströmFredrik Viktor1892-05-03BygdeåNorum
12708BoströmFredrik Viktor1903-09-06BygdeåBobacken
12709BoströmFredrika1837-07-05Umeå landsVästerhiske
12710BoströmFredrika Charlotta1865-05-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
12711BoströmFredrika Kristina1839-03-28VännäsBrån
12712BoströmFredrika Kristina1833-09-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12713BoströmFrida Emma Lovisa1889-10-06JämtlandHåsjö
12714BoströmFrida Ingeborg1908-06-14BoteåGrillom
12715BoströmFrida Karolina1894-04-21MoMo
12716BoströmFrida Maria1903-11-26Umeå landsÖverboda
12717BoströmFrits Josef1906-08-14HolmsundHolmsund
12718BoströmFritz Henry Alexius1907-03-28SävarBergvik
12719BoströmFritz Josef1906-08-14HolmsundHolmsund
12720BoströmFritz Konrad1937-08-23BygdeåNyvik
12721BoströmGabriel1845-07-22NysätraBrände
12722BoströmGabriel1788-04-24NysätraGumboda
12723BoströmGabriel1788-04-24NysätraGumboda
12724BoströmGeorg Alexander1929-08-03HolmsundDjupvik
12725BoströmGerd Marianne1952-01-04BurträskBurträsk
12726BoströmGerda Ann-Mari1919-09-22BygdeåSandåsen
12727BoströmGerda Evelina1902-08-04TåsjöLunne
12728BoströmGertrud Teolinda Emilia1931-11-26TavelsjöGranbäcksfors
12729BoströmGottfrid Albert1882-05-04SkellefteåSkellefteå
12730BoströmGottfrid Leander1899-12-27Umeå landsÖverboda
12731BoströmGrethild Maryanni1923-01-03HolmsundLövön
12732BoströmGrety Monika1931-09-01HolmsundDjupvik
12733BoströmGun Sara1935-06-04BygdeåNyvik
12734BoströmGunnar Evelin1912-10-09BygdeåSandåsen
12735BoströmGunnel Margareta1938-12-15HolmsundSandvik
12736BoströmGunvold Reimund1903-06-07Umeå landsDjupvik
12737BoströmGunvor Irene1920-07-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12738BoströmGurli Birgitta1934-06-22HolmsundLövön
12739BoströmGustaf Lennart1924-06-06JörnNyträsk
12740BoströmGustaf Olof1859-12-15JörnNyträsk
12741BoströmGustav1847-07-01BurträskBurträsk
12742BoströmGustav Adolf1897-02-04Umeå landsLövön
12743BoströmGustav Adrian1863-05-24NysätraGumbodabäcken
12744BoströmGustav Alfred1858-04-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
12745BoströmGustav Anshelm1894-04-21MoMo
12746BoströmGustav Arvid1908-07-16BygdeåBobacken
12747BoströmGustav Edard1885-11-25SorseleNorrsjö
12748BoströmGustav Edvard1885-11-23SorseleNorrsjö
12749BoströmGustav Edvin1902-12-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
12750BoströmGustav Eugen1905-03-24NordmalingRundvik
12751BoströmGustav Helmer1895-07-02LövångerUttersjön
12752BoströmGustav Herbert1913-11-03DegerforsSvarttjern
12753BoströmGustav Immanuel1879-08-05VästernorrlandSättna
12754BoströmGustav Leonard1868-09-13BygdeåKyrkobordet
12755BoströmGustav Magnus Villiam1895-03-21UmeåUmeå
12756BoströmGustav Rickard1901-02-02BygdeåNyvik
12757BoströmGustav Robert1881-12-06SävarSävar
12758BoströmGustav Valmar1886-08-01BygdeåNorum
12759BoströmGustava1883-05-22JörnBoliden
12760BoströmGustava1865-09-28BygdeåNorum
12761BoströmGustava1836-01-17Umeå landsInnertavle
12762BoströmGustava1869-10-10HolmönHolmön
12763BoströmGustava1862-12-16Umeå landsInnertavle
12764BoströmGärda Elise1911-09-28Umeå landsDjupvik
12765BoströmGärda Johanna1907-01-12LövångerUttersjön
12766BoströmGöran Petter1840-12-23BygdeåRatan
12767BoströmGöta Johanna1922-08-01BygdeåDjäkneboda
12768BoströmGöta Karolina1911-06-11ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
12769BoströmHanna Elisabet1909-06-14BygdeåSandåsen
12770BoströmHanna Magdalena1890-06-05SorseleNorrsjö
12771BoströmHanna Matilda1893-05-09BygdeåBobacken
12772BoströmHanna Paulina1875-01-22Umeå landsVästerteg
12773BoströmHanna Teresia1904-01-04Umeå landsBösta
12774BoströmHanna Teresia1901-05-17LövångerUttersjön
12775BoströmHans1794-05-26BygdeåBobacken
12776BoströmHans1798-09-15Umeå landsSävar
12777BoströmHans Petter1827-08-17BygdeåNorum
12778BoströmHarld Folke1910-11-05BodumSundet
12779BoströmHarry Axel Tom1921-06-14BygdeåSandåsen
12780BoströmHarry Leonard1929-04-13DegerforsDegerfors
12781BoströmHedvig Maria1902-11-20ÅseleLångvattnet
12782BoströmHedvig Sofia1878-03-21BygdeåBobacken
12783BoströmHelena1840-04-23SävarYtterboda
12784BoströmHelga Karolina1895-04-11TåsjöBacksvedjan
12785BoströmHelga Kristina1920-03-08SorseleStentorp
12786BoströmHelge Alexander1917-10-23Umeå landsförsamlingDjupvik
12787BoströmHelge Andreas1914-04-09Umeå landsSandvik
12788BoströmHelge Torsten1914-03-22SävarSävar
12789BoströmHelge Torvald1900-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors
12790BoströmHenny Augusta1870-09-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12791BoströmHenny Charlotta1909-05-12HolmsundHolmsund
12792BoströmHenny Elisabet1871-11-04Umeå landsVästerteg
12793BoströmHenny Kristina1910-11-28BygdeåBobacken
12794BoströmHenrik Johan1825-12-17BygdeåBobacken
12795BoströmHilda Adina1888-08-13Umeå landsInnertavle
12796BoströmHilda Charlotta1888-03-19GideåGetingsta
12797BoströmHilda Gustava1859-01-29BygdeåSikeå
12798BoströmHilda Jenny Johanna1904-10-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12799BoströmHilda Johanna1871-07-26DegerforsÅnäset
12800BoströmHilda Kristina1887-10-30BurträskBygdeträsk
12801BoströmHilda Lovisa1905-11-21BurträskBygdsiljum
12802BoströmHilda Lovisa1859-05-05GrundsundaHusums sågverk
12803BoströmHilda Maria1866-12-23Umeå landsÖsterbacka
12804BoströmHilda Maria1886-12-01BurträskBodbyn
12805BoströmHildur Adele1908-08-09Umeå landsHissjö
12806BoströmHildur Lovisa1891-12-16Umeå landsInnertavle
12807BoströmHildur Matilda1899-03-13Umeå landsÖverboda
12808BoströmHilma1911-05-16AnundsjöRisbäck
12809BoströmHilma Charlotta1850-12-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12810BoströmHilma Charlotta1898-09-04Umeå landsÖverboda
12811BoströmHilma Erika1863-03-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12812BoströmHilma Katarina1889-03-07SävarYtterboda
12813BoströmHilma Matilda Nikolina1897-06-01Umeå landsÖverboda
12814BoströmHugo Emanuel1900-05-26BurträskBurträsk
12815BoströmHulda Dorotea1864-07-26GrundsundaBodum
12816BoströmHulda Elisabet1871-02-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12817BoströmHulda Erika1874-01-10Umeå landsVästerteg
12818BoströmHulda Fredrika1866-11-08BurträskLappvattnet
12819BoströmHulda Kristina1866-08-27NordmalingGräsmyr
12820BoströmHulda Margareta1868-01-30BurträskÅbyn
12821BoströmHulda Margareta1848-12-12LövångerVallnäs
12822BoströmHulda Maria1892-02-22BygdeåDalkarlså
12823BoströmIda1870-04-02ÖstersundÖstersund
12824BoströmIda Fredrika1870-09-18BjurholmBastuträsk
12825BoströmIda Katarina1875-10-29Umeå landsSörmjöle
12826BoströmIda Kristina1893-02-24JörnBoliden
12827BoströmIda Kunigunda1893-03-03MoMo
12828BoströmIda Kunigunda1893-03-06VästernorrlandMo församling
12829BoströmIda Margareta1890-08-06GideåGetingsta
12830BoströmIda Petronelle1857-04-17BurträskLappvattnet
12831BoströmIda Sofia1879-06-06SävarSävar
12832BoströmInga Linnea1917-10-18NordmalingNordmaling
12833BoströmIngeborg1903-03-21AnundsjöRisbäck
12834BoströmIngegärd Lovisa1920-12-07LyckseleLycksele
12835BoströmInger Margareta1939-11-04BygdeåNyvik
12836BoströmIngrid Charlotta Sofia1942-11-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12837BoströmIngrid Erika1914-07-25KanadaKanada
12838BoströmIngrid Ingegärd1929-08-24JörnNyträsk
12839BoströmIrene Margareta1924-03-24HolmsundLövön
12840BoströmIris Maria1930-01-10BygdeåNyvik
12841BoströmIrma Ingegerd1925-06-08BygdeåBrände
12842BoströmIsak1842-01-16BurträskBygdeträsk
12843BoströmIsak1861-03-27GrundsundaBodum
12844BoströmIsak Andreas1878-09-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
12845BoströmIsak Olof1854-05-25SidensjöBjörnböle
12846BoströmJakob1812-11-10Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
12847BoströmJakob1774-02-10BurträskBodbyn
12848BoströmJeanette Betty Sofia1890-06-12USAWisconsin
12849BoströmJenny Augusta1908-04-04BygdeåBobacken
12850BoströmJenny Elisabet1910-07-02Umeå landsVästerteg
12851BoströmJenny Ingeborg1900-03-24TåsjöLunne
12852BoströmJenny Lovisa1889-11-02JörnBoliden
12853BoströmJenny Maria1891-11-20SävarYtterboda
12854BoströmJenny Maria1900-11-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
12855BoströmJenny Maria1895-07-04Umeå landsBösta
12856BoströmJenny Ottilia1898-02-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
12857BoströmJenny Sofia1889-02-04Umeå landsSkärträsk
12858BoströmJenny Sofia1880-05-07GrundsundaHögen
12859BoströmJenny Ulrika1899-10-13NordmalingSunnansjö
12860BoströmJohan1819-04-20Umeå landsSträngmäs
12861BoströmJohan1790????
12862BoströmJohan1821-12-10Umeå stadsUmeå 125
12863BoströmJohan1862-02-07Umeå landsBösta
12864BoströmJohan1825-03-10Umeå landsYtterboda
12865BoströmJohan1798-05-18Umeå landsVännäs
12866BoströmJohan1845-02-15GrundsundaBodum
12867BoströmJohan1855-10-18BygdeåNorum
12868BoströmJohan1856-03-30BurträskBurträsk
12869BoströmJohan1830-01-26BygdeåBobacken
12870BoströmJohan1850-12-08LövångerDjäknesjön
12871BoströmJohan1785-09-12Bissjön
12872BoströmJohan1821-01-23Bodan
12873BoströmJohan1865-10-17Umeå landsSjömellantjälen
12874BoströmJohan1899-03-30Umeå landsÖsterbacka
12875BoströmJohan1828-01-14LövångerSandsjön
12876BoströmJohan1814-09-05GrundsundaBodum
12877BoströmJohan1837-07-09Umeå landsBösta
12878BoströmJohan1893-10-11GideåGetingsta
12879BoströmJohan1808-07-06Umeå landsYtterboda
12880BoströmJohan1803-12-19Umeå landsSävar
12881BoströmJohan1804-11-26Umeå landsSävar
12882BoströmJohan Abraham1820-10-26HärnösandHärnösand
12883BoströmJohan Albert1860-09-06LövångerStorsandsjön
12884BoströmJohan Albert1858-01-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12885BoströmJohan Albert1850-11-29BurträskLappvattnet
12886BoströmJohan Albert1847-04-23BurträskBodbyn
12887BoströmJohan Alfred1882-07-12SävarSävarberg
12888BoströmJohan Alfred1862-10-06BygdeåBobacken
12889BoströmJohan Alfred1893-03-16NordmalingSunnansjö
12890BoströmJohan Algot1900-02-04Umeå landsBösta
12891BoströmJohan Algot1887-11-14JörnBoliden
12892BoströmJohan Algot1878-08-10GrundsundaBodum
12893BoströmJohan Algot1905-01-01DegerforsSvarttjern
12894BoströmJohan Almer1895-11-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
12895BoströmJohan Almer1907-04-06BygdeåNorum
12896BoströmJohan Alvar1911-06-08NordmalingRundvik
12897BoströmJohan Anders1875-09-16SävarSävar
12898BoströmJohan Anders1838-09-29SävarSävar
12899BoströmJohan Anton1855-06-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
12900BoströmJohan Anton1847-05-24BurträskSidberget
12901BoströmJohan Arvid1873-12-25SävarSävar
12902BoströmJohan Arvid1898-10-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
12903BoströmJohan Arvid1892-08-08GideåGetingsta
12904BoströmJohan Arvid1879-05-17NordmalingLevar
12905BoströmJohan Arvid1881-06-20DegerforsSvarttjärn
12906BoströmJohan August1841-07-20SävarYtterboda
12907BoströmJohan August1877-08-04SävarSävar
12908BoströmJohan Bertil1922-04-13JörnNyträsk
12909BoströmJohan Edvard1853-05-06BygdeåRickleå
12910BoströmJohan Edvard1884-08-12SävarYtterboda
12911BoströmJohan Edvin1896-10-01BygdeåSikeå
12912BoströmJohan Einar1911-06-21SävarSävar
12913BoströmJohan Einar1902-04-18BygdeåKyrkobordet
12914BoströmJohan Elis Sigvard1929-03-17TavelsjöTavelsjö
12915BoströmJohan Emil1884-09-15BygdeåNorum
12916BoströmJohan Emil1899-03-26Umeå landsBösta
12917BoströmJohan Emil Ingvar1915-04-10VännäsTobacka
12918BoströmJohan Erik1848-04-01BygdeåDalkarlså
12919BoströmJohan Evald1879-10-03Umeå landsSkärträsk
12920BoströmJohan Filip1819-09-04StockholmStockholm
12921BoströmJohan Fredrik1832-10-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
12922BoströmJohan Fredrik1829-08-15DegerforsHäggnäs
12923BoströmJohan Fredrik1878-07-22Umeå landsÖsterbacka
12924BoströmJohan Gustaf1865-07-28BurträskÅbyn
12925BoströmJohan Gustav1834-04-21Umeå landsSörmjöle
12926BoströmJohan Gustav1856-08-15SävarJohannisfors
12927BoströmJohan Gustav1857-01-08HärnösandHärnösand
12928BoströmJohan Gustav1901-05-31SydafrikaPort Elisabet
12929BoströmJohan Gustav Leonard1879-05-25SävarSävar bruk
12930BoströmJohan Hilmar1902-04-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
12931BoströmJohan Hilmar1902-04-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
12932BoströmJohan Jakob1807-08-03LövångerNorrböle
12933BoströmJohan Leonard1884-02-23BurträskBodbyn
12934BoströmJohan Linus1881-06-16NysätraFlarken
12935BoströmJohan Martin1873-04-10MultråMultrå
12936BoströmJohan Olof1841-06-27BurträskGammelbyn
12937BoströmJohan Olof1855-08-30BygdeåKyrkobordet
12938BoströmJohan Olof1854-05-04GideåGetingsta
12939BoströmJohan Olof1852-11-14GideåGetingsta
12940BoströmJohan Oskar1877-09-26SävarSävar
12941BoströmJohan Oskar1899-10-15BygdeåSandåsen
12942BoströmJohan Oskar1904-12-12Umeå landsÖverboda
12943BoströmJohan Oskar Alexis1904-08-25HolmsundHolmsund
12944BoströmJohan Petter1854-05-07BygdeåÖverklinten
12945BoströmJohan Petter1840-02-20HolmönHolmön
12946BoströmJohan Petter1833-11-28Umeå landsInnertavle
12947BoströmJohan Petter1855-02-21NysätraEstermark
12948BoströmJohan Ragnar1912-12-10SävarSävar
12949BoströmJohan Ragnar1904-05-16LövångerUttersjön
12950BoströmJohan Sanfrid1901-06-19BygdeåKyrkobordet
12951BoströmJohan Sigfrid1881-11-15GrundsundaHusum
12952BoströmJohan Torsten1922-12-08HolmsundSandvik
12953BoströmJohan Tycko1900-09-25SävarVästermark
12954BoströmJohan Vilhelm1835-03-28Umeå stads?Umeå stad?
12955BoströmJohan Vilhelm Linius1883-11-26BygdeåDjäkneboda
12956BoströmJohan Zakris1793-02-17LövångerAvan
12957BoströmJohanna1835-07-29SävarYtterboda
12958BoströmJohanna1868-01-09SidensjöBjörnböle
12959BoströmJohanna1829-08-15LövångerSandsjön
12960BoströmJohanna1828-01-14LövångerSandsjön
12961BoströmJohanna1826-03-19LövångerSandsjön
12962BoströmJohanna Antonia1849-03-03BurträskBodbyn
12963BoströmJohanna Aurelia Henrietta1865-09-18SävarSävar
12964BoströmJohanna Constantina1879-12-07GrundsundaBodum
12965BoströmJohanna Fredrika1845-10-07SävarSävar
12966BoströmJohanna Fredrika1833-11-25SävarYtterboda
12967BoströmJohanna Gustava1826-09-22Skellefteå landsLund
12968BoströmJohanna Kristina1836-12-01LövångerLövånger
12969BoströmJohanna Maria1831-11-28
12970BoströmJohanna Maria1863-06-02NordmalingGräsmyr
12971BoströmJohanna Sofia1903-12-05Umeå landsDjupvik
12972BoströmJohanna Terese1978-09-24SkellefteåSkellefteå
12973BoströmJohanna Vilhelmina1890-01-17Umeå landsInnertavle
12974BoströmJohanna Vilhelmina1864-11-14Umeå landsInnertavle
12975BoströmJohannes Leander1885-08-03BurträskBygdeträsk
12976BoströmJohn Alexis1918-07-17BygdeåBobacken
12977BoströmJohn Alvar1908-10-04Umeå landsLövön
12978BoströmJohn Georg Napoleon1934-02-21Umeå landsRöbäck
12979BoströmJohn Harry1923-08-12RobertsforsSikeå
12980BoströmJohn Ivan1930-11-20Umeå landsÖverboda
12981BoströmJohn Otto1901-04-23Umeå landsBösta
12982BoströmJohn Ragnar1907-07-19BygdeåSandåsen
12983BoströmJohn Roland1936-10-29HolmsundDjupvik
12984BoströmJonas1791-06-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
12985BoströmJonas1837-07-25BygdeåRickleå
12986BoströmJonas1827-01-22NysätraGumboda
12987BoströmJonas1794-08-31Umeå landsYtterboda
12988BoströmJonas1817-11-04NysätraGumboda
12989BoströmJonas1882-06-05BurträskStenbäcken
12990BoströmJonas1859-07-12Umeå landsInnertavle
12991BoströmJonas1825-06-26BygdeåBölesbäcken
12992BoströmJonas1816-06-24NysätraNysätra
12993BoströmJonas1837-07-25BygdeåBygdeå
12994BoströmJonas1784-10-05NysätraGumboda
12995BoströmJonas1830-06-01BygdeåRickleå
12996BoströmJonas Adolf1867-12-24FjällsjöJansjö
12997BoströmJonas Alfred1859-05-22BygdeåKyrkobordet
12998BoströmJonas Anton1882-04-10NordmalingGräsmyr
12999BoströmJonas Anton1855-06-17NordmalingGräsmyr
13000BoströmJonas Anton1859-07-17BygdeåBobacken
13001BoströmJonas Anton1860-03-25NordmalingGräsmyr
13002BoströmJonas Fredrik1832-03-27BygdeåRickleå
13003BoströmJonas Fredrik1870-09-19BjurholmBastuträsk
13004BoströmJonas Gustav1849-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
13005BoströmJonas Gustav1834-03-13NysätraGunsmark
13006BoströmJonas Petter1830-03-03BygdeåBobacken
13007BoströmJonas Vilhelm1886-05-16SjälevadSjälevad
13008BoströmJonas Vilhelm1862-09-25GideåGetingsta
13009BoströmKarin Ingegerd1928-11-18HolmsundLövön
13010BoströmKarin Ingegärd1940-02-06MoMo
13011BoströmKarl1868-12-14Umeå landsBösta
13012BoströmKarl1862-08-13VännäsGranlund
13013BoströmKarl1864-02-20Umeå landsBösta
13014BoströmKarl1846-12-28Umeå landsInnertavle
13015BoströmKarl1854-08-16Umeå landsBösta
13016BoströmKarl1871-05-20Umeå landsÖsterbacka
13017BoströmKarl1826-05-31Umeå landsSträngnäs
13018BoströmKarl1877-09-30Umeå landsÖverboda
13019BoströmKarl Adam1821-12-21LövångerAvan
13020BoströmKarl Adolf1904-11-20Umeå landsVästerteg
13021BoströmKarl Adrian1895-09-27BygdeåNyvik
13022BoströmKarl Albin1893-12-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
13023BoströmKarl Albin1901-06-02RobertsforsRobertsfors
13024BoströmKarl Alvar1910-11-14SävarSävar
13025BoströmKarl Anders Signar1926-08-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
13026BoströmKarl Anton1886-01-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
13027BoströmKarl Anton1866-03-10BygdeåÖverklinten
13028BoströmKarl Anton1870-12-30BygdeåSikeå
13029BoströmKarl Artur1896-05-30SävarVästermark
13030BoströmKarl Arvid1888-07-27NysätraBrände
13031BoströmKarl Arvid1897-02-12LövångerUttersjön
13032BoströmKarl August1873-02-14BygdeåNorum
13033BoströmKarl August1872-11-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
13034BoströmKarl August1875-04-01BygdeåDjäkneboda
13035BoströmKarl August1845-02-06Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
13036BoströmKarl Axel Vilhelm1913-11-20VännäsTobacka
13037BoströmKarl Edvard1905-11-20BygdeåKyrkobordet
13038BoströmKarl Edvin1911-06-21SävarSävar
13039BoströmKarl Emanuel1861-02-09SävarPålböle
13040BoströmKarl Engelbert1893-08-15Umeå landsInnertavle
13041BoströmKarl Erik1856-08-23BygdeåPastorsbostället
13042BoströmKarl Evert1902-12-12BurträskBygdeträsk
13043BoströmKarl Fredrik1855-12-19LövångerStorsandsjön
13044BoströmKarl Fredrik1870-09-25BygdeåBobacken
13045BoströmKarl Fredrik1808-08-16LövångerAvan
13046BoströmKarl Fridolf1884-01-13SävarSävar
13047BoströmKarl Fridolf1888-05-30NordmalingRundvik
13048BoströmKarl Fritjof1876-01-19GrundsundaHusum brädgård
13049BoströmKarl Gunnar1932-01-04NysätraBrände
13050BoströmKarl Gustaf Ivar1942-11-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13051BoströmKarl Gustav1901-04-07HolmsundHolmsund
13052BoströmKarl Henrik1906-10-05BygdeåBobacken
13053BoströmKarl Herlog1897-02-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
13054BoströmKarl Hilmar1889-01-06BygdeåNorum
13055BoströmKarl Hugo1890-08-21Umeå landsHörnefors
13056BoströmKarl Hugo1896-03-31BygdeåKyrkobordet
13057BoströmKarl Jakob1827-11-03Umeå landsVästerhiske
13058BoströmKarl Jakob1838-06-25BygdeåBobacken
13059BoströmKarl Johan1855-12-05NysätraNysätra
13060BoströmKarl Johan1845-02-04Skellefteå landsDalbäck
13061BoströmKarl Johan1878-08-24NysätraEstersmark
13062BoströmKarl Johan1821-09-06BurträskBursiljum
13063BoströmKarl Johan1860-08-28BygdeåBobacken
13064BoströmKarl Johan1886-03-09SävarSävar
13065BoströmKarl Johan1872-12-03HolmönHolmön
13066BoströmKarl Johan1878-06-29BjurholmBastuträsk
13067BoströmKarl Johan Bertil1923-11-15BygdeåNorum
13068BoströmKarl Jonas1822-02-14Umeå landsYtterboda
13069BoströmKarl Jonas1865-08-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
13070BoströmKarl Jonas1852-01-24Umeå stadsDegernäs
13071BoströmKarl Jonas1861-09-22BygdeåNorum
13072BoströmKarl Ludvig1865-07-16SävarSävar
13073BoströmKarl Magnus1853-05-07Umeå stadsDegernäs
13074BoströmKarl Natanael1825-09-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13075BoströmKarl Olof1869-10-10HolmönHolmön
13076BoströmKarl Olof1826-01-22BurträskJärvträsk
13077BoströmKarl Olof1904-12-12BygdeåBobacken
13078BoströmKarl Olof1830-12-27BygdeåBobacken
13079BoströmKarl Olof1880-10-08SävarSävar
13080BoströmKarl Olof1867-04-25SävarSävar
13081BoströmKarl Oskar1867-08-01SävarVästermark
13082BoströmKarl Oskar1891-10-05Umeå landsBösta
13083BoströmKarl Oskar1894-03-21Umeå landsBösta
13084BoströmKarl Oskar1888-02-25Umeå landsSkärträsk
13085BoströmKarl Oskar1894-08-09SorseleNordsjö
13086BoströmKarl Oskar1906-08-02NordmalingRundvik
13087BoströmKarl Otto1901-04-09BygdeåBobacken
13088BoströmKarl Petter1865-08-13DegerforsÅnäset
13089BoströmKarl Ruben1921-05-16SorseleStentorp
13090BoströmKarl Sigfrid1897-01-28MoMo
13091BoströmKarl Ulrik1794-02-15LövångerAvan
13092BoströmKarl Ulrik1798-02-15LövångerAvan
13093BoströmKarl Uno1907-10-16HolmsundHolmsund
13094BoströmKarl Verner1920-10-22SävarSkeppsvik
13095BoströmKarl Viktor1896-01-28BygdeåBobacken
13096BoströmKarl Vilhelm1862-05-06HärnösandHärnösand
13097BoströmKarolina1848-09-27Skellefteå landsDalbäck
13098BoströmKarolina1863-04-02BygdeåNorum
13099BoströmKarolina1828-05-06Umeå landsSträngnäs
13100BoströmKarolina Augusta1849-01-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13101BoströmKarolina Elvira1910-12-29BygdeåKyrkobordet
13102BoströmKarolina Eufrosyna1858-11-29Umeå landsVästerteg
13103BoströmKarolina Ottilia1890-07-18BygdeåKyrkobordet
13104BoströmKatarina1830-08-28????
13105BoströmKatarina Amanda1875-08-20Umeå landsÖsterbacka
13106BoströmKatarina Elisabet1799-10-03Umeå landsSävar
13107BoströmKatarina Gustava1849-01-12BurträskSidbergsliden
13108BoströmKatarina Johanna1847-04-19SävarYtterboda
13109BoströmKatarina Johanna1834-11-14BurträskGammelbyn
13110BoströmKatarina Johanna1862-02-09SävarPålböle
13111BoströmKatarina Johanna Sofia1842-12-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
13112BoströmKatarina Karolina1857-12-28BygdeåBrattliden
13113BoströmKatarina Kristina1841-11-21Umeå landsInnertavle
13114BoströmKatarina Lovisa1857-06-15BurträskÅbyn
13115BoströmKatarina Lovisa1865-05-25BygdeåNorum
13116BoströmKatarina Lovisa1829-02-07LövångerDjäknesjön
13117BoströmKatarina Magdalena1835-08-17SävarSävar
13118BoströmKatarina Magdalena1850-09-15NysätraGranholmssundet
13119BoströmKatarina Susanna1819-02-26Umeå landsKyrkbordet
13120BoströmKersti1926-03-03HörneforsSörmjöle
13121BoströmKerstin Elice1918-08-12DegerforsSvarttjern
13122BoströmKjell David1928-06-26DegerforsSvarttjärn
13123BoströmKjell Olof1922-12-29AnundsjöRisbäck
13124BoströmKjell Olof Henry1926-11-19Umeå landsVästerteg
13125BoströmKlara Erika1876-12-21BygdeåNorum
13126BoströmKlara Gustava1842-11-05BygdeåÅkullsjön
13127BoströmKlara Johanna1900-07-12Luleå stadLuleå stad
13128BoströmKlara Olivia1880-09-04BygdeåDjäkneboda
13129BoströmKlara Sofia1873-04-27BygdeåSandåsen
13130BoströmKlars1863-01-25Umeå landsBösta
13131BoströmKlas Gustav1920-09-06DegerforsSvarttjärn
13132BoströmKlas Henrik1928-03-31JörnNyträsk
13133BoströmKnut Berner1883-11-13NysätraFlarken
13134BoströmKnut Evert1903-07-20BurträskBygdsiljum
13135BoströmKnut Markus1914-04-26AnundsjöRisbäck
13136BoströmKonrad Axel1846-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13137BoströmKonrad Israel1900-09-04AnundsjöRisbäck
13138BoströmKristina1851-11-09JörnStavaträsk
13139BoströmKristina1870-07-24SävarSävar
13140BoströmKristina1886-01-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
13141BoströmKristina Albertina1837-10-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
13142BoströmKristina Amanda1849-03-07LövångerMartinsboda
13143BoströmKristina Charlotta1824-07-25LövångerAvan
13144BoströmKristina Elisabet1796-04-12LövångerAvan
13145BoströmKristina Elisabet1887-07-30SävarYtterboda
13146BoströmKristina Helena1832-09-22Umeå landsNorrfors
13147BoströmKristina Johanna1863-01-25SävarSävar
13148BoströmKristina Katarina1854-09-21BygdeåNorum
13149BoströmKristina Katarina1786-10-25BygdeåEdfastmark
13150BoströmKristina Katarina1821-05-23DegerforsLillsandsjö
13151BoströmKristina Katarina1820-05-03NysätraGumboda
13152BoströmKristina Magdalena1815-11-03Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
13153BoströmKristina Matilda1875-03-04BygdeåNyvik
13154BoströmKristina Petronell1844-09-29BurträskBygdeträsk
13155BoströmKristina Sofia1857-05-30BygdeåSikeå
13156BoströmKristina Viktoria1887-11-20GrundsundaBodum
13157BoströmKuri Mari1920-10-25TåsjöHoting
13158BoströmLars1818-10-09Skellefteå landsNorrböle
13159BoströmLars Anton1825-12-02LövångerBodan
13160BoströmLars Anton1820-01-17BygdeåJunkboda
13161BoströmLars Anton1828-04-23SävarSävar
13162BoströmLars August1865-11-10BygdeåKyrkobordet
13163BoströmLars Axel1936-12-02NordmalingRundvik
13164BoströmLars Emanuel1876-01-01RobertsforsRobertsfors
13165BoströmLars Gustav1908-12-06NordmalingRundvik
13166BoströmLars Harry1940-06-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
13167BoströmLars Johan1849-11-14SävarYtterboda
13168BoströmLars Johan1844-03-17BygdeåBrattliden
13169BoströmLars Johan1794-11-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13170BoströmLars Johan1854-12-08BygdeåDjäkneboda
13171BoströmLars Johan1820-02-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
13172BoströmLars Olof1863-07-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
13173BoströmLars Oskar1879-05-30SävarSävar
13174BoströmLars Petter1809-03-05BygdeåIvarsboda
13175BoströmLars Petter1849-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
13176BoströmLars Petter1847-02-16NysätraÅnäset
13177BoströmLars Sture1936-11-04Umeå stadsUmeå stads
13178BoströmLars Ulrik1854-12-04DegerforsHälsingfors
13179BoströmLars Åke1937-10-16VästeråsVästerås
13180BoströmLars Åke1932-07-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
13181BoströmLeif1960 cirkaTäbyTäby
13182BoströmLilly Katarina Elisabet1893-11-25USAUSA
13183BoströmLinus Erik Olaus1918-03-12VännäsTobacka
13184BoströmLisa Marget kristina1913-10-04NysätraEstermark
13185BoströmLovisa1883-07-12HolmönHolmön
13186BoströmLovisa1860-09-10BygdeåNorum
13187BoströmLovisa1838-02-02BygdeåNorum
13188BoströmLovisa1837-09-18SävarYtterboda
13189BoströmLovisa Amalia1863-04-07SävarPålböle
13190BoströmLovisa Kristina1885-03-23NordmalingSunnansjö
13191BoströmLovisa Olivia1843-07-28BygdeåRatan
13192BoströmLudvig1854-04-03JörnNyträsk
13193BoströmLydia Ingeborg1924-04-26NysätraEstermark
13194BoströmMagadlena Nikolina1865-01-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13195BoströmMagdalena1844-09-29BurträskBygdeträsk
13196BoströmMagdalena1823-03-29LövångerSandsjön
13197BoströmMagdalena Amalia1854-04-21BygdeåSikeå
13198BoströmMagdalena Charlotta1873-02-18LövångerVebomark
13199BoströmMagdalena Charlotta1853-05-06BygdeåRickleå
13200BoströmMagdalena Gustava1831-05-21LyckseleLycksele
13201BoströmMagdalena Kristina1836-02-28BurträskGammelbyn
13202BoströmMagdalena Kristina1803-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13203BoströmMagdalena Kristina Charlotta1853-08-23BurträskÅbyn
13204BoströmMagna Gustava1869-06-17DegerforsÅnäset
13205BoströmMagnus Ossian1893-05-26Umeå landsHörnefors
13206BoströmMagnus Teodor1890-02-22SävarSävar
13207BoströmMaji Hedvig1946-12-14BurträskBurträsk
13208BoströmMargareta Josefina1910-03-17HolmsundHolmsund
13209BoströmMargareta Juliana1791-02-21BygdeåEdfastmark
13210BoströmMargareta Katarina1799-06-03LövångerAvan
13211BoströmMargareta Katarina1822-10-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
13212BoströmMargareta Katarina1865-05-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
13213BoströmMargareta Katarina1825-02-16Skellefteå landsLund
13214BoströmMargareta Kristina1806-02-23Skellefteå landsNorrböle
13215BoströmMargareta Kristina1832-02-24SävarYtterboda
13216BoströmMargareta Matilda1835-03-14BygdeåRickleå
13217BoströmMargareta Sofia1800-02-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13218BoströmMargareta Vilhelmina1862-02-06BygdeåBobacken
13219BoströmMaria1854-07-18GrundsundaBodum
13220BoströmMaria1858-02-27BygdeåNorum
13221BoströmMaria1803-12-19Umeå landsSävar
13222BoströmMaria Amanda1864-09-04GrundsundaHusums sågverk
13223BoströmMaria Augusta1871-11-15VännäsBrån
13224BoströmMaria Augusta1850-05-05BygdeåRickleå
13225BoströmMaria Augusta1877-10-07Umeå landsInnertavle
13226BoströmMaria Augusta1877-10-16BygdeåSandåsen
13227BoströmMaria Brita1831-04-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
13228BoströmMaria Charlotta1863-08-16HolmönHolmön
13229BoströmMaria Elisabet1798-02-24BygdeåEdfastmark
13230BoströmMaria Elisabet1903-12-04BygdeåKyrkobordet
13231BoströmMaria Erika1860-08-15BurträskLappvattnet
13232BoströmMaria Eufrosyna1881-10-27JörnBoliden
13233BoströmMaria Helena1851-08-03Umeå landsVästerhiske
13234BoströmMaria Helena1821-08-21BygdeåIvarsboda
13235BoströmMaria Johanna1867-05-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
13236BoströmMaria Johanna1902-08-08BygdeåNyvik
13237BoströmMaria Johanna1864-06-29BygdeåSandåsen
13238BoströmMaria Johanna1865-08-15SävarPålböle
13239BoströmMaria Johanna1859-05-22VännasGranlund
13240BoströmMaria Johanna1841-10-18GrundsundaBodum
13241BoströmMaria Johanna1816-06-03BygdeåIvarsboda
13242BoströmMaria Karolina1859-04-07Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
13243BoströmMaria Karolina1863-12-26BygdeåBrattliden
13244BoströmMaria Katarina1809-02-12Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
13245BoströmMaria Katarina1850-11-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13246BoströmMaria Katarina1882-10-22BygdeåNyvik
13247BoströmMaria Katarina1875-02-10BjurholmBastuträsk
13248BoströmMaria Kristina1861-03-05Umeå landsBösta
13249BoströmMaria Kristina1873-09-11SävarSävar
13250BoströmMaria Kristina1892-11-05TåsjöBaksvedja
13251BoströmMaria Kristina1782-04-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13252BoströmMaria Lovisa1822-01-04BygdeåJunkboda
13253BoströmMaria Lovisa1905-08-25HolmsundHolmsund
13254BoströmMaria Lovisa1858-05-25BygdeåÖverklinten
13255BoströmMaria Lovisa1845-03-26BurträskGammelbyn
13256BoströmMaria Magdalena1808-09-26Umeå landsSävar
13257BoströmMaria Magdalena1866-03-15GideåGetingsta
13258BoströmMaria Margareta1807-10-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
13259BoströmMaria Matilda1880-03-25BygdeåSikeå
13260BoströmMaria Matilda1860-03-18Umeå landsBrösta
13261BoströmMaria Olivia1862-09-25BygdeåNorum
13262BoströmMaria Olivia1867-12-02BygdeåSandåsen
13263BoströmMaria Olivia1880-08-27BygdeåSandåsen
13264BoströmMaria Sofia1875-05-15BygdeåBobacken
13265BoströmMaria Sofia1827-10-23SävarYtterboda
13266BoströmMaria Ulrika1842-03-26BygdeåRatan
13267BoströmMaria Ulrika1841-09-02BygdeåBobacken
13268BoströmMaria Ulrika1853-06-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
13269BoströmMarie Terese Gunhild1939-07-10KöpmanholmenKöpmanholmen
13270BoströmMarkus1851-03-29BurträskStenliden
13271BoströmMarkus1792-11-07NysätraNysätra
13272BoströmMarkus1832-01-26Skellefteå landsLund
13273BoströmMartin Albert1867-07-18NysätraGunsmark
13274BoströmMatilda Jakobina1851-12-20Umeå landsVästteg
13275BoströmMatilda Karolina1856-10-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13276BoströmMatilda Kristina1880-05-17Umeå landsHolmnäs
13277BoströmMatilda Sofia1861-02-12Umeå landsÖsterbacka
13278BoströmMatts1780-06-07Skellefteå landsBöle
13279BoströmMatts1812-05-02BygdeåIvarsboda
13280BoströmMatts Johan Jakob1847-01-06BygdeåBrattliden
13281BoströmMona Inger Margareta1940-09-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
13282BoströmMärta Linnea1902-01-12LångseleLångsele
13283BoströmMärta Regina1917-01-24JörnNyträsk
13284BoströmNancy Laura1914-02-10BygdeåSikeå
13285BoströmNanna Maria1905-04-19BygdeåSikeå
13286BoströmNanny Adelina Magdalena1893-07-19NysätraNysätra
13287BoströmNanny Adelina Magdalena1893-09-17NysätraKvarnfors
13288BoströmNanny Alida1915-01-04JörnNyträsk
13289BoströmNanny Augusta1875-06-27BygdeåBobacken
13290BoströmNanny Elisabet1889-12-07MoMo
13291BoströmNanny Elvira1908-04-18BodumSundet
13292BoströmNanny Lovisa1869-02-06BygdeåBobacken
13293BoströmNanny Maria1887-02-02NysätraBrände
13294BoströmNatanael1821-02-03Umeå landsYtterboda
13295BoströmNatanael1826-05-03SävarYtterboda
13296BoströmNatanael1786-11-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13297BoströmNikanor1895-09-04GrundsundaGodmersta
13298BoströmNils1858-04-07JörnMelsträsk
13299BoströmNils1865-10-05Umeå landsÖverboda
13300BoströmNils1844-12-01BurträskBodbyn
13301BoströmNils Albert1883-03-12Umeå landsLövlund
13302BoströmNils Albin1894-12-21BygdeåKyrkobordet
13303BoströmNils Anton1847-11-04BygdeåRickleå
13304BoströmNils Anton1852-11-21BygdeåKyrkobordet
13305BoströmNils August1864-02-27BygdeåSikeå
13306BoströmNils August1866-07-07BygdeåSikeå
13307BoströmNils August1845-11-02BygdeåRickleå
13308BoströmNils Einar1896-04-27BygdeåKyrkobordet
13309BoströmNils Enfrid1891-06-10Umeå landsÖverboda
13310BoströmNils Erik1823-04-25BygdeåJunkboda
13311BoströmNils Erik1854-07-24BygdeåBrattliden
13312BoströmNils Folke Johannes1922-05-24NysätraEstersmark
13313BoströmNils Fredrik1819-06-17NysätraBrände
13314BoströmNils Gunnar1918-06-05NysätraEstermark
13315BoströmNils Gustav1839-07-17BygdeåBobacken
13316BoströmNils Gustav1884-03-03SävarSävar
13317BoströmNils Gustav1864-08-21NysätraGunsmark
13318BoströmNils Gustav1805-09-20BurträskBodbyn
13319BoströmNils Hjalmar1896-11-18NysätraNysätra
13320BoströmNils Ivan1911-09-08DegerforsSvarttjern
13321BoströmNils Johan 1793-11-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13322BoströmNils Johan1862-05-26NordmalingGräsmyr
13323BoströmNils Johan1820-01-13LövångerBodan
13324BoströmNils Johan1823-05-11BurträskGammelbyn
13325BoströmNils Johan1829-03-17SävarYtterboda
13326BoströmNils Johan1812-01-16BurträskOrtoliden
13327BoströmNils Johan1877-06-17BygdeåNyvik
13328BoströmNils Johan1827-10-08BygdeåÖverklinten
13329BoströmNils Johan1878-09-24BygdeåSikeå
13330BoströmNils Johan1840-05-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13331BoströmNils Ludvig1863-06-08BurträskLappvattnet
13332BoströmNils Ludvig1890-03-21BurträskBygdeträsk
13333BoströmNils Olof1851-11-26BygdeåÖverklinten
13334BoströmNils Oskar1875-05-21Umeå landsBösta
13335BoströmNils Petter1807-07-04Umeå landsÖverboda
13336BoströmNils Petter1795-02-17LövångerAvan
13337BoströmNils Petter1816-11-15LövångerSandsjön
13338BoströmNils Petter1843-05-13BurträskGammelbyn
13339BoströmNils Reinhold1898-01-30JörnBoliden
13340BoströmNils Viktor Rune1924-03-15HolmsundSandvik
13341BoströmOlga Amanda1898-01-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
13342BoströmOlga Konkordia1900-04-07ÅseleLångvattnet
13343BoströmOlga Margreta1909-10-01DegerforsSvarttjern
13344BoströmOlga Sofia1899-04-05BygdeåBobacken
13345BoströmOlivia Kristina1893-08-23BygdeåDjäkneboda
13346BoströmOlivia Sofia1878-07-06Umeå landsBösta
13347BoströmOlof1793-06-22BygdeåEdfastmark
13348BoströmOlof1812-08-11BygdeåRickleå
13349BoströmOlof1844-06-21NysätraBrände
13350BoströmOlof1815-05-17NysätraHörnäs
13351BoströmOlof1848-12-02SävarSävar
13352BoströmOlof1836-03-01BygdeåNorum
13353BoströmOlof1812-07-25NysätraBrände
13354BoströmOlof1810-07-18Umeå landsSävar
13355BoströmOlof1805-12-30Umeå landsSävar
13356BoströmOlof1783-04-20NysätraGumboda
13357BoströmOlof1875-11-21Umeå landsÖverboda
13358BoströmOlof Albin1908-02-01Umeå landsVästerteg
13359BoströmOlof Albin1893-08-16BygdeåNyvik
13360BoströmOlof Alfred1878-03-12NysätraHertsånger
13361BoströmOlof Alfred1878-09-18HolmönHolmön
13362BoströmOlof Alfred1852-05-01SävarYtterboda
13363BoströmOlof Algot1902-01-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
13364BoströmOlof Allan1922-03-22SävarSkeppsvik
13365BoströmOlof Anders1820-09-29Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
13366BoströmOlof Artur1913-10-22Umeå landsSandvik
13367BoströmOlof August1846-12-10BygdeåDalkarlså
13368BoströmOlof August1861-09-13GrundsundaHusums sågverk
13369BoströmOlof Daniel1836-12-23BygdeåBobacken
13370BoströmOlof Edvin1897-05-17BygdeåBobacken
13371BoströmOlof Gustav1800-09-18BygdeåSikeå
13372BoströmOlof Göran1942-09-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
13373BoströmOlof Ingevald1904-06-02BygdeåSandåsen
13374BoströmOlof Konrad1893-09-18SävarVästermark
13375BoströmOlof Konrad1895-07-18BygdeåDjäkneboda
13376BoströmOlof Ludvig1867-02-18BygdeåBobacken
13377BoströmOlof Mattias1974-08-30SkellefteåSkellefteå
13378BoströmOlof Oskar1869-11-13SävarVästermark
13379BoströmOlof Ossian1891-02-13NysätraKvarnfors
13380BoströmOlof Peter1846-09-05SävarYtterboda
13381BoströmOlof Petter1836-04-08SävarSävar
13382BoströmOlof Petter1824-09-26Umeå landsYtterboda
13383BoströmOlof Petter1868-08-17BygdeåDalkarlså
13384BoströmOlof Rikard1902-06-13Umeå landsBösta
13385BoströmOlof Uno1925-09-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
13386BoströmOlof Vilhelm1827-05-30BygdeåDjäkneboda
13387BoströmOskar1889-04-18Umeå landsHolmnäs
13388BoströmOskar Bernhard1908-02-27Umeå landsBösta
13389BoströmOskar Bernhard1861-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13390BoströmOskar Dagnar1886-09-09TimråTimrå
13391BoströmOskar Leonard1892-03-15SävarSävar
13392BoströmOskar Mauritz1908-09-22BurträskBygdsiljum
13393BoströmOskar Vilhelm1866-04-12Umeå landsVästerteg
13394BoströmOtto Alexander1904-12-12BygdeåBobacken
13395BoströmOtto Ferdinand1894-12-08SävarSävar
13396BoströmOtto Hjalmar1889-04-04BygdeåKyrkobordet
13397BoströmPer1820-02-07DegerforsSandsjön
13398BoströmPer1874-12-20Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
13399BoströmPer1811-03-10Skellefteå landsNorrböle
13400BoströmPer1849-02-16BygdeåBrattliden
13401BoströmPer1873-08-05Umeå landsÖsterbacka
13402BoströmPer Abraham1807-02-20Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
13403BoströmPer Albert1853-08-03BurträskBodbyn
13404BoströmPer Almar1913-09-10Umeå landsStöcke
13405BoströmPer Anton1860-09-10LövångerStorsandsjön
13406BoströmPer Anton1844-09-09SävarYtterboda
13407BoströmPer Anton1822-04-09Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
13408BoströmPer Anton1828-05-08LövångerAvan
13409BoströmPer August1833-09-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
13410BoströmPer August1835-10-06Umeå landsBrån
13411BoströmPer August1861-01-01SävarSävar
13412BoströmPer Axel1873-11-13BygdeåBobacken
13413BoströmPer Edvard1872-09-25BygdeåKyrkobordet
13414BoströmPer Edvard1855-09-19GrundsundaHusums sågverk
13415BoströmPer Edvin1898-05-03NysätraEstersmark
13416BoströmPer Enus1903-11-29BygdeåBobacken
13417BoströmPer Evert1914-03-14BygdeåKyrkobordet
13418BoströmPer Gustav1864-06-22SjälevadSjäland
13419BoströmPer Gustav1840-02-21BygdeåRickleå
13420BoströmPer Gustav1830-01-27BygdeåGryssjön
13421BoströmPer Gösta1913-06-06TåsjöRörström
13422BoströmPer Hjalmar1884-01-18BurträskBygdeträsk
13423BoströmPer Jakob1799-12-25Umeå stadsUmeå
13424BoströmPer Johan1836-06-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
13425BoströmPer Johan1899-06-24BygdeåDjäkneboda
13426BoströmPer Lenader1874-03-09RobertsforsRobertsfors
13427BoströmPer Leonard1856-09-03BygdeåDalkarlså
13428BoströmPer Leonard1859-05-22BygdeåKyrkobordet
13429BoströmPer Otto1871-12-27BygdeåBobacken
13430BoströmPer Valfrid1847-08-17BurträskAndersvattnet
13431BoströmPer Vilhelm1855-06-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
13432BoströmRagna Eugenia1909-08-22Umeå landsDjupvik
13433BoströmRagnhild Johanna1911-04-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13434BoströmRagnhild Kristina1903-12-22NordmalingRundvik
13435BoströmRagny Maryanni1919-11-22HolmsundLövön
13436BoströmRolf1931-03-09BygdeåÖndebyn
13437BoströmRosa Teresia Valborg1902-06-07Umeå landsVästerteg
13438BoströmRosa Valborg1891-10-08Umeå landsRöbäck
13439BoströmRut Amalia1891-11-29Umeå landsHörnefors
13440BoströmRut Gunborg1929-04-28LyckseleTannsele
13441BoströmRut Helena1911-08-01HolmsundHolmsund
13442BoströmRut Ingrid Maria1927-07-28TavelsjöTavelsjö
13443BoströmRut Katarina1884-02-03ArnäsJärved
13444BoströmRut Matilda1899-12-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
13445BoströmRut Sagda Emilia1905-03-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
13446BoströmRut Sigrid1917-06-08BygdeåSandåsen
13447BoströmSara1770 cirka????
13448BoströmSara Amanda1853-09-29BurträskAndersvattnet
13449BoströmSara Amanda1872-06-22NysätraGunsmark
13450BoströmSara Andrietta1881-03-16SjälevadSjälevad
13451BoströmSara Erika1869-05-24GideåGetingsta
13452BoströmSara Fredrika1835-07-27LövångerLövånger
13453BoströmSara Magdalena1830-11-24BurträskJärvträsk
13454BoströmSara Magdalena1797-06-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
13455BoströmSara Magdalena1851-04-14BygdeåBrattliden
13456BoströmSara Margareta1863-01-04BygdeåSikeå
13457BoströmSara Margareta1808-01-09LövångerGrubbedal
13458BoströmSara Sofia1795-11-26BygdeåEdfastmark