Kr��ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N
O0 O1 O2 O3
P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: O
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
20001OlofssonSigne Ingeborg1910-09-09BjörnaRemmaren
20002OlofssonSigne Irene1927-04-14VilhelminaStrömnäs
20003OlofssonSigne Johanna1919-08-28NysätraBrände
20004OlofssonSigne Johanna1908-10-16NysätraBrände
20005OlofssonSigne Johanna1883-06-11SävarTäfteå
20006OlofssonSigne Kajsa Birgitta1939-02-24SjälevadSjälevad
20007OlofssonSigne Karolina1911-02-12BygdeåUltervattnet
20008OlofssonSigne Karolina Johanna1890-06-02BygdeåGullmark
20009OlofssonSigne Katarina1898-12-20SjälevadSjälevad
20010OlofssonSigne Katarina1889-03-25NordmalingJärnäs
20011OlofssonSigne Kristina1891-05-13Umeå landsInnertavle
20012OlofssonSigne Kristina1890-07-06NordmalingNordanbäck
20013OlofssonSigne Lovisa1887-10-11NysätraBrände
20014OlofssonSigne Lovisa1906-02-15BygdeåYtterklinten
20015OlofssonSigne Margareta1916-02-15AnundsjöSkalmsjö
20016OlofssonSigne Maria1903-06-30Umeå landsVästerhiske
20017OlofssonSigne Maria1901-08-21BjörnaMattarbodum
20018OlofssonSigne Maria1895-05-27ArnäsEldsmark
20019OlofssonSigne Maria Olivia1894-09-08Umeå landsFällforsån
20020OlofssonSigne Maria Olivia1893-01-17DegerforsNäsland
20021OlofssonSigne Matilda1908-09-22DegerforsBrännäs
20022OlofssonSigne Matilda1901-03-14DegerforsKulfors
20023OlofssonSigne Olivia Charlotta1887-02-05DegerforsHjuken
20024OlofssonSigne Paulina1907-08-07AnundsjöPrästbordet
20025OlofssonSigne Sofia1908-05-31BygdeåBjänsjöå
20026OlofssonSigne Teolinda1908-02-17VännäsStrand
20027OlofssonSigne Teresia1899-05-03VännäsMjösjö
20028OlofssonSigne Teresia1903-08-02BjurholmÖnskanäs
20029OlofssonSigne Valfrida1912-10-12Umeå landsHaddingen
20030OlofssonSigne Viktoria1901-08-23LyckseleBergås
20031OlofssonSigne Vilhelmina1908-06-28LyckseleGravsjö
20032OlofssonSignhild Marina1922-03-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
20033OlofssonSigrid1900-10-07AnundsjöSkalmsjö
20034OlofssonSigrid Adelie1894-08-13DegerforsSkurliden
20035OlofssonSigrid Albertina1923-08-30VännäsGransele
20036OlofssonSigrid Amanda1903-12-05Umeå landsSörmjöle
20037OlofssonSigrid Amanda1919-09-05VännäsMjösjö
20038OlofssonSigrid Brita Ingeborg1917-08-07DegerforsÅmsele
20039OlofssonSigrid Cecilia1902-05-17NordmalingMullsjö
20040OlofssonSigrid Elisabet1923-07-23AnundsjöStorborgaren
20041OlofssonSigrid Elisabet1929-04-18BjurholmBalsjö
20042OlofssonSigrid Elisabet1907-01-11Skellefteå landsBäck
20043OlofssonSigrid Gunhild Maria1913-03-25DegerforsDegerfors
20044OlofssonSigrid Henrietta1895-10-17SjälevadSjälevad
20045OlofssonSigrid Hildur Linnea1900-11-15ArnäsStröm
20046OlofssonSigrid Ingegärd1913-11-07AnundsjöÖstby
20047OlofssonSigrid Irene Henrietta1925-01-13DegerforsKryckeltjärn
20048OlofssonSigrid Johanna1901-07-21Umeå landsÖsterteg
20049OlofssonSigrid Katarina1911-10-20BygdeåBjänsjöå
20050OlofssonSigrid Kristina1919-01-16AnundsjöHädanberg
20051OlofssonSigrid Linnea1928-02-21ÖrträskVargträsk
20052OlofssonSigrid Linnea1922-10-06AnundsjöKubbe
20053OlofssonSigrid Margareta1940-03-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20054OlofssonSigrid Margareta1929-09-15BjurholmVästerås
20055OlofssonSigrid Märta1895-08-10AnundsjöHögtjäl
20056OlofssonSigrid Olina1893-01-01Umeå landsInnertavle
20057OlofssonSigrid Olivia1913-11-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
20058OlofssonSigrid Tyra1909-12-11AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20059OlofssonSigrid Viola1921-10-29AnundsjöVästersel
20060OlofssonSigrid Viola1920-03-29StenseleStensele
20061OlofssonSigurd Johannes1924-09-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
20062OlofssonSigurd Kristoffer1911-06-01AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20063OlofssonSigvard Johannes1907-02-25LövångerLövånger
20064OlofssonSilly Gotthild1919-12-18GällivariGällivari
20065OlofssonSimon1837-04-09BjurholmStensvattnet
20066OlofssonSimon1795-04-28NordmalingGräsmyr
20067OlofssonSimon August1857-10-13BjurholmBastuträsk
20068OlofssonSimon Birger1905-04-10BjurholmBastuträsk
20069OlofssonSimon Petter1783-01-16Umeå landsVästerteg
20070OlofssonSimon Petter1811-03-13Umeå landsGubböle
20071OlofssonSiri Anne-Mary1912-10-24Umeå landsStöcke
20072OlofssonSiri Elisabet1924-03-27BjurholmNordanås
20073OlofssonSiri Helena1897-02-06NordmalingVallen
20074OlofssonSiri Maj Ingrid1920-08-19ÖrträskLångsele
20075OlofssonSiri Margit Elina1928-09-06TärnaLaxnäs
20076OlofssonSiri Margit Ingabritt1928-08-30DegerforsKryckeltjärn
20077OlofssonSiri Maria Altea1916-01-29NordmalingNygård
20078OlofssonSiri Mariann1927-04-05BjurholmBjurbäck
20079OlofssonSiri Vilhelmina1915-09-02GrundsundaSkede
20080OlofssonSissan Delilia1916-11-12HolmsundObbola
20081OlofssonSiv Birgit1934-03-31NordmalingHörnsjö
20082OlofssonSiv Gärda Margareta1921-07-20HolmsundDjupvik
20083OlofssonSiv Gördis Irene1936-09-16UmeåUmeå
20084OlofssonSiv Ingeborg Sofia1929-12-30VilhelminaBäsksele
20085OlofssonSiv Kristin1931-12-24BjurholmVästerås
20086OlofssonSivert1800-09-20FrösReise
20087OlofssonSivert1879-01-09NordmalingHyngelsböle
20088OlofssonSixten Andreas1901-06-19VilhelminaBäsksele
20089OlofssonSixten Brynolf1903-12-26VilhelminaKyrkbyn
20090OlofssonSixten Ingemar Eugen1908-09-08VilhelminaBäsksele
20091OlofssonSixten Johannes1919-02-14DegerforsRengård
20092OlofssonSjul1879-04-10Vilhelmina Gitsfjäll
20093OlofssonSjul Jonas1850-01-29ÅseleDaunefjäll
20094OlofssonSofia1890-06-28DegerforsSkurträsk
20095OlofssonSofia Charlotta1884-11-15BygdeåUltervattnet
20096OlofssonSofia Eugenia1889-05-23DegerforsGladaberg
20097OlofssonSofia Olivia1893-02-06DegerforsDjupsund
20098OlofssonSolveig Laura1937-05-03BjurholmBjurbäck
20099OlofssonSolveig Linne1920-04-19VännäsFagernäs
20100OlofssonSolvig1934-08-08VilhelminaDorris
20101OlofssonSonja Alice Sofia1908-02-02NordmalingÖre
20102OlofssonSonja Davida1914-02-23SävarBullmark
20103OlofssonSonja Elisabet Viola1923-06-29DegerforsKulbäcksliden
20104OlofssonSonja Ingeborg1924-01-21ÅmseleBrännforssund
20105OlofssonSonja Ingegerd1922-09-12DoroteaGranås
20106OlofssonSonja Majken Vivi-Ann1933-03-22BjurholmBrattby
20107OlofssonSonja Vilhelmina1906-11-29DegerforsAborrtjärn
20108OlofssonSonja Viola1912-05-08DegerforsSkivsjön
20109OlofssonStefan1791-01-06SjälevadDal
20110OlofssonStefan1834-01-31JunseleEsselet
20111OlofssonStefan Andre1975-11-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteåhamn
20112OlofssonSten Anders Olof1933-06-01DoroteaSvanaby
20113OlofssonSten Erling1917-08-08VilhelminaBrännåker
20114OlofssonSten Gottfrid1908-07-08Umeå landsRöbäck
20115OlofssonSten Göran Johannes1925-10-30DegerforsFlakabäck
20116OlofssonSten Göte1935-10-23StenseleFriden
20117OlofssonSten Joel1912-02-25DegerforsSlipstenssjön
20118OlofssonSten Olof1922-09-11DegerforsGranön
20119OlofssonSten Ragnar1911-07-06ÖrträskLångsele
20120OlofssonSten Salomon1923-09-16ÅseleHälla
20121OlofssonSten Sylvester1932-01-27DoroteaLajksjö
20122OlofssonSten Åke1921-10-31Umeå landsInnertavle
20123OlofssonStig Emanuel1938-08-07StenseleGrundfors
20124OlofssonStig Erik Elis1920-08-13BjurholmNedre Nyland
20125OlofssonStig Gunnar1932-06-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
20126OlofssonStig Lennart1928-08-29VännäsKallhögen
20127OlofssonStig Olof1929-10-25FredrikaFredrika
20128OlofssonStig Ove Lennart1936-12-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20129OlofssonStina Gunilla1924-05-14StenseleBastuträsk
20130OlofssonStina Juliana1922-01-09DoroteaOrmsjö
20131OlofssonStina Margareta1932-04-29TärnaLaxnäs
20132OlofssonSture Arnold1926-04-27LyckseleLomfors
20133OlofssonSture Gunnar Kristoffer1938-11-05Björksele (AC)Björksele
20134OlofssonSture Lennart1927-07-15DegerforsGranön
20135OlofssonSture Martin1936-08-08LyckseleLycksele
20136OlofssonSture Ronald1937-03-21NordmalingLevar
20137OlofssonSune Egon Ivar1936-01-26VilhelminaHeligfjäll
20138OlofssonSune Einar Vincent1933-12-24VilhelminaBäsksele
20139OlofssonSusanna Katarina1873-04-18BjurholmNorrström
20140OlofssonSvea Alice1928-09-08StenseleKaskeluogt
20141OlofssonSvea Alida1897-09-29BjurholmBalsjö
20142OlofssonSvea Elonora1932-03-22TavelsjöRödå
20143OlofssonSvea Elvira Amanda1912-03-31NysätraEstermark
20144OlofssonSvea Helena Viktoria1885-09-04SkönSkön
20145OlofssonSvea Ingeborg Kristina1910-02-09TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
20146OlofssonSvea Ingegärd1932-06-23Umeå landsInnertavle
20147OlofssonSvea Karolina1894-06-30DegerforsÅmsele
20148OlofssonSvea Katarina1917-02-01LyckseleGravsjö
20149OlofssonSvea Kristin1920-01-31VilhelminaVikenäs
20150OlofssonSvea Kristina1907-03-05NordmalingBergsjö
20151OlofssonSvea Linnea Augusta1905-01-09DegerforsRenfors
20152OlofssonSvea Lovisa1914-06-08ÅseleHälla
20153OlofssonSvea Margareta1910-05-17BodumBerg
20154OlofssonSvea Margareta1923-10-17HörneforsNorrmjöle
20155OlofssonSvea Margareta1930-10-05DoroteaDorotea
20156OlofssonSvea Maria1926-07-14ÅseleSkolan
20157OlofssonSvea Maria1911-11-09BjurholmBastuträsk
20158OlofssonSvea Maria1906-01-03DegerforsHolmträsk
20159OlofssonSvea Martina1913-12-05Umeå landsVästerå
20160OlofssonSvea Matilda1907-01-06BygdeåBäck
20161OlofssonSvea Rosalia1906-01-14VilhelminaNästansjö
20162OlofssonSvea Ulrika1911-01-01BjurholmProvåker
20163OlofssonSvea Viktoria1901-01-20Umeå landsRöbäck
20164OlofssonSven 1847-02-24SidensjöDjupsjö
20165OlofssonSven1806-04-15ÅseleTennsjö
20166OlofssonSven1853-05-02ÅseleLillögda
20167OlofssonSven1803-11-19SidensjöNolås
20168OlofssonSven1820-08-07AnundsjöVattugården
20169OlofssonSven1843-01-27ArnäsVästerlandsjö
20170OlofssonSven1811-04-27SjälevadÖsteralnö 1
20171OlofssonSven1847-04-28ÅseleTennsjö
20172OlofssonSven1780-05-20AnundsjöHemsjö
20173OlofssonSven1804-08-07Umeå landsRöbäck
20174OlofssonSven1784-10-14ArnäsHornön
20175OlofssonSven1815-02-02AnundsjöPullsjö
20176OlofssonSven1825-02-10AnundsjöNorrflärke
20177OlofssonSven1871-07-19AnundsjöKubbe
20178OlofssonSven1828-02-21BjörnaBjörnsjö
20179OlofssonSven1859-07-06AnundsjöJärvberget
20180OlofssonSven1848-05-03AnundsjöRödvattnet
20181OlofssonSven1822-07-16AnundsjöHädanberg
20182OlofssonSven1879-11-30AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20183OlofssonSven1784ÅseleHacksjö
20184OlofssonSven1863-01-08ÅseleSolberg
20185OlofssonSven1845-08-24StrömVedjeön
20186OlofssonSven1856-11-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
20187OlofssonSven1843-03-09DoroteaGranås
20188OlofssonSven1795AnundsjöÖstergensjö
20189OlofssonSven1837-05-20VännäsSnåltjärn
20190OlofssonSven1874-08-31MoÖsteralnö
20191OlofssonSven1876-07-09MoÖsteralnö
20192OlofssonSven1833-12-04????
20193OlofssonSven1823-04-01AnundsjöSörmesunda
20194OlofssonSven1838-03-15SidensjöKällom
20195OlofssonSven1834-05-29SjälevadNorrlungånger
20196OlofssonSven1776-01-29AnundsjöSörflärke
20197OlofssonSven1846-01-18AnundsjöVästergensjö
20198OlofssonSven1833-12-01AnundsjöNorrböle
20199OlofssonSven1835-06-17AnundsjöVästergensjö
20200OlofssonSven1817-05-12FjällsjöOrrnäs
20201OlofssonSven1867-10-23AnundsjöBredbyn
20202OlofssonSven1828-08-28NordmalingSunnansjö
20203OlofssonSven1825-03-08NordmalingDjupsjö
20204OlofssonSven1788-03-06NordmalingBjurbäck
20205OlofssonSven1807-09-05NordmalingJärnäs
20206OlofssonSven1814-06-30Umeå landsÅkertjärn
20207OlofssonSven1808-05-02NordmalingDjupsjö
20208OlofssonSven1800-10-28Umeå landsBjörnlandsbäck
20209OlofssonSven1776-09-20NordmalingLevar
20210OlofssonSven1853-06-15BjurholmBrännland
20211OlofssonSven1771-07-03ArnäsJärved
20212OlofssonSven1829-03-06VännäsBjörlandsbäck
20213OlofssonSven1800-10-09Umeå landsVännäs
20214OlofssonSven1811-06-29ArnäsVästerLandsjö
20215OlofssonSven1795-03-22AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20216OlofssonSven1872-09-28AnundsjöKubbe
20217OlofssonSven1854-01-23AnundsjöÖdsbyn
20218OlofssonSven1922-08-07AnundsjöJärvberget
20219OlofssonSven1848-06-01AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20220OlofssonSven1815-04-01AnundsjöNorrflärke
20221OlofssonSven1826-10-28AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20222OlofssonSven1841-08-31AnundsjöRödvattnet
20223OlofssonSven1806-10-21AnundsjöNäs
20224OlofssonSven1798-01-01AnundsjöNäs
20225OlofssonSven1808-09-14AnundsjöBrandkäl
20226OlofssonSven1897-04-21AnundsjöÖdsby
20227OlofssonSven1793-12-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
20228OlofssonSven1846-01-10AnundsjöÖnskan
20229OlofssonSven1896-07-16AnundsjöKubbe
20230OlofssonSven1852-11-28AnundsjöLångsele
20231OlofssonSven1821-08-05SidensjöDrömme
20232OlofssonSven1823-07-27AnundsjöÖsterfannby
20233OlofssonSven1836-11-19AnundsjöSkalmsjö
20234OlofssonSven1864-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
20235OlofssonSven1790-07-16AnundsjöKubbe
20236OlofssonSven1916-11-03AnundsjöVästergensjö
20237OlofssonSven1903-03-14AnundsjöNorrböle
20238OlofssonSven1883-07-24AnundsjöYttersel
20239OlofssonSven1873-08-04AnundsjöJärvberget
20240OlofssonSven Adrian1922-01-22ÅmseleArvsele
20241OlofssonSven Andreas1875-12-25ÅseleLakasjö
20242OlofssonSven Andreas1923-10-12AnundsjöKubbe
20243OlofssonSven Anshelm1927-05-28DegerforsLöfö
20244OlofssonSven Assar1913-10-31VilhelminaDjupdal
20245OlofssonSven Assar1901-07-24LyckseleTannsele
20246OlofssonSven August1874-01-10BjörnaGranåsen
20247OlofssonSven August1859-08-10GideåNorrgidsjö
20248OlofssonSven August1841-03-16FredrikaLögdasund
20249OlofssonSven Bertil1923-06-01DegerforsHolmlund
20250OlofssonSven Einar Valentin1911-04-06VännäsVänfors
20251OlofssonSven Enok1917-04-28SävarFurunäs
20252OlofssonSven Erik1937-02-01Björksele (AC)Kristineberg
20253OlofssonSven Erik1876-07-20DoroteaRockvattnet
20254OlofssonSven Erik1925-12-07BygdeåBrattfors
20255OlofssonSven Erik Roland1921-08-23VännäsBojnäs
20256OlofssonSven Esbjörn Isidor1913-05-19VilhelminaVolgsele
20257OlofssonSven Eugen1914-04-18HörneforsSörmjöle
20258OlofssonSven Evert1916-07-27BygdeåGravfors
20259OlofssonSven Gerhard1929-06-16Umeå stadUmeå stad
20260OlofssonSven Gotthard1900-01-23VilhelminaSjulsmark
20261OlofssonSven Gunnar1903-07-04AnundsjöPrästbolet
20262OlofssonSven Gunnar1928-11-03ÅseleSkolan
20263OlofssonSven Gösta1928-10-02RobertsforsRobertsfors
20264OlofssonSven Gösta1922-05-03AnundsjöVästergensjö
20265OlofssonSven Göte Vilhelm1922-04-08DegerforsKulbäcksliden
20266OlofssonSven Halvar1907-05-15AnundsjöSkalmsjö
20267OlofssonSven Helge1914-04-25VännäsNybo
20268OlofssonSven Henning1917-09-06NordmalingGräsmyr
20269OlofssonSven Henning1907-09-25AnundsjöMellansel
20270OlofssonSven Hilding1923-10-13VännäsVänfors
20271OlofssonSven Holger1921-03-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
20272OlofssonSven Hugo1910-02-18Umeå landsInnertavle
20273OlofssonSven Ignar1904-08-25BurträskJeppnästjärnliden
20274OlofssonSven Ingvar1907-06-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
20275OlofssonSven Johan1940-06-12VilhelminaUlvoberg
20276OlofssonSven Johan1919-04-26NordmalingNordmaling
20277OlofssonSven Johan Fridean1912-01-12BygdeåStorrödningsberget
20278OlofssonSven Johan Tore1924-05-14DegerforsTegsnäset
20279OlofssonSven Jonas1875-10-20TåsjöRörström
20280OlofssonSven Konrad Sigfrid1922-08-19Umeå landsTjälamark
20281OlofssonSven Lennart1935-02-01BjurholmBalsjö
20282OlofssonSven Ludvig1920-09-28SävarBodbyn
20283OlofssonSven Ludvig Jonas1916-06-19DegerforsKulbäcksliden
20284OlofssonSven Manfred1908-09-22AnundsjöStorborgaren
20285OlofssonSven Mauritz1893-08-18NysätraEstermark
20286OlofssonSven Niklas1910-08-30AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20287OlofssonSven Olof1935-06-28StenseleLångbäck
20288OlofssonSven Olof Elling1914-07-10BjurholmBastuträsk
20289OlofssonSven Oskar1915-01-30BygdeåBäck
20290OlofssonSven Otto1914-01-04AnundsjöYttersel
20291OlofssonSven Ove1931-03-22ÅseleGafsele
20292OlofssonSven Petter1807-08-18LövångerBurvik
20293OlofssonSven Petter 1831-07-02ÅseleVarpsjö
20294OlofssonSven Petter1862-07-10TåsjöRörström
20295OlofssonSven Rudolf Harald1907-02-22NysätraJonasmarken
20296OlofssonSven Rune1927-08-15Umeå landsFlurkmark
20297OlofssonSven Rune1928-03-22DegerforsHjuken
20298OlofssonSven Sigurd1907-03-09DegerforsKryckeltjärn
20299OlofssonSven Sigvard1911-10-20LyckseleVänjaurbäck
20300OlofssonSven Sixten1910-12-31VilhelminaLatikberg
20301OlofssonSven Uno1909-02-09DegerforsSlipstenssjön
20302OlofssonSven Valdemar1912-03-11BodumBerg
20303OlofssonSven Valdemar1902-05-09BjurholmBjurholm
20304OlofssonSven Valter1917-03-31VilhelminaVikenäs
20305OlofssonSven Verner1912-04-15SävarBullmark
20306OlofssonSven Vilhelm1853-09-14ArnäsÖverön
20307OlofssonSven Åke1924-08-28DegerforsTväråträsk
20308OlofssonSven-Erik1921-09-28DegerforsDegerfors
20309OlofssonSven-Ove1935-09-08DoroteaSvanaby
20310OlofssonSylvi Augusta Linnea1925-03-24TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
20311OlofssonSylvia Isola1926-07-30ÅseleÖsterstrand
20312OlofssonSyster Eugenia1908-12-26NorsjöNorsjö
20313OlofssonSyster Gunhild Margreta1912-04-08Umeå landsBjenberg
20314OlofssonSyster Helga Elisabet1901-12-20DoroteaLövsjö
20315OlofssonSyster Linnea1917-01-08StenseleNorrdal
20316OlofssonSyster Linnea1906-01-14VilhelminaNästansjö
20317OlofssonSyster Lovisa1898-10-24NysätraBrände
20318OlofssonSyster Maria1906-10-02BurträskSlyberget
20319OlofssonSyster Maria1883-02-21LövångerRisböle
20320OlofssonSören1898-02-02BjurholmBjurholm
20321OlofssonSören Kjell Gudbrand1915-10-10Umeå landsDjupvik
20322OlofssonTage1928-01-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
20323OlofssonTea1903-06-08BjurholmBastuträsk
20324OlofssonTea Adele1920-06-22FredrikaLångbäcken
20325OlofssonTea Ella Maria1925-07-11TärnaStröm
20326OlofssonTea Elvira1899-12-11LyckseleNorra Brattfors
20327OlofssonTea Ingeborg Maria1912-03-11DegerforsBastuselet
20328OlofssonTea Irene Augusta1912-10-30SävarFurunäs
20329OlofssonTea Linnea1923-11-10VilhelminaSiksjönäs
20330OlofssonTea Margreta Elisabet1905-05-06DegerforsDegerfors
20331OlofssonTea Maria1917-02-23BjurholmBjörknäset
20332OlofssonTea Sofia1927-11-02TärnaNedre Björknäs
20333OlofssonTea Vilhelmina1893-03-28Umeå landsHäggnäs
20334OlofssonTea Vilhelmina1897-06-04LyckseleKöningslund
20335OlofssonTekla1893-08-19NordmalingSörbyn
20336OlofssonTekla Amalia1883-09-23NysätraBrände
20337OlofssonTekla Amanda1896-08-24NysätraBrände
20338OlofssonTekla Axelina1877-05-14BygdeåBobacken
20339OlofssonTekla Ingegärd1925-11-15VännäsVännäs
20340OlofssonTekla Johanna1885-11-14Umeå landsFällforsån
20341OlofssonTekla Katarina1893-09-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
20342OlofssonTekla Katarina1879-09-24ArnäsTäfteå
20343OlofssonTekla Katarina1893-09-18Umeå landsHössjö
20344OlofssonTekla Magdalena1894-07-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
20345OlofssonTekla Maria1884-09-06HolmönHolmön
20346OlofssonTekla Maria1897-09-23BjurholmBjurbäck
20347OlofssonTekla Paulina1885-11-01Umeå landsÖverboda
20348OlofssonTekla Sofia1882-06-05DegerforsDegerfors
20349OlofssonTeodelinda1887-12-17NordmalingNordanbäck
20350OlofssonTeodor1838-07-26LyckseleAjaur
20351OlofssonTeodor1902-04-11TärnaStröm
20352OlofssonTeodor1893-05-16ArnäsTorsböle
20353OlofssonTeodor1851-11-09NysätraStrandfors
20354OlofssonTeolinda Margareta1892-03-31GrundsundaHusum
20355OlofssonTeresia Paulina Ingeborg1901-06-18Umeå landsFlurkmark
20356OlofssonThhe Markus1927-04-25LyckseleMastatjärn
20357OlofssonTilda Karolina1880-03-15GideåVästanå
20358OlofssonTilda Kristina1889-10-31GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
20359OlofssonTilda Margareta Viktoria1901-09-10NysätraSvenmarken
20360OlofssonTilda Vilhelmina1894-01-11LyckseleGäddträsk
20361OlofssonTilda Vilhelmina1888-05-28DegerforsGranön
20362OlofssonTobias1888-11-28BurträskStenbäcken
20363OlofssonTobias1842-03-23NordmalingBjerten
20364OlofssonTobias1779-03-15NordmalingLevar
20365OlofssonTobias1795-10-11NordmalingBaggård
20366OlofssonTobias1820-10-04BjurholmHögås
20367OlofssonTobias1837-05-28BjurholmAgnäs
20368OlofssonTobias1827-02-26BjurholmBalsjö
20369OlofssonTobias1792-06-06NordmalingBalsjö
20370OlofssonTomas1800-05-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
20371OlofssonTomas1779LappmarkenLappmarken
20372OlofssonTomas1814LyckseleVapsten
20373OlofssonTomas1861-12-24TärnaArefjäll
20374OlofssonTomas1770 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
20375OlofssonTomas1826-03-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
20376OlofssonTomas1813LyckseleSkurträsk
20377OlofssonTomas August1852-03-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
20378OlofssonTomass1776-09-10SidensjöVästerby
20379OlofssonTor Axel Hjalmar1910-01-07VilhelminaStatsås
20380OlofssonTor Gustav1949-02-01VilhelminaStatsås
20381OlofssonTor Olof1917-01-19ÅseleHälla
20382OlofssonTor Olof Alexis1916-03-04Umeå landsInnertavle
20383OlofssonTor Yngve1913-09-09Umeå landsInnertavle
20384OlofssonTord Allan1927-05-20VännäsVänfors
20385OlofssonTord Lage1931-02-26DoroteaSvanaby
20386OlofssonTore1902-04-11TärnaStröm
20387OlofssonTore Georg1918-07-11VännäsVännäs
20388OlofssonTore Signar1918-02-24SävarBullmark
20389OlofssonTore Valter1920-05-26ÅseleGigsele
20390OlofssonTorsten1924-05-29NordingråNordingrå
20391OlofssonTorsten1927-03-14BjurholmBalfors
20392OlofssonTorsten Emanuel1907-09-24DegerforsHjuken
20393OlofssonTorsten Joel1931-04-16TavelsjöTavelsjö
20394OlofssonTorsten Levi Augustin1906-04-24Umeå landsStöcke
20395OlofssonTorsten Sigvard Nikolaus1910-06-28VilhelminaBäsksele
20396OlofssonTorsten Uno1927-09-13NordmalingNyåker
20397OlofssonTure Olof Sixten1924-05-01VännäsMjösjö
20398OlofssonTure Tyko1931-03-25StenseleFriden
20399OlofssonTure Valdemar1922-05-31VännäsVänfors
20400OlofssonTure Yngve Eugen1921-12-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
20401OlofssonTycko Amandus1912-03-12BjörnaKärrsjö
20402OlofssonTycko Göte1905-02-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
20403OlofssonTycko Teodor1887-03-13GideåHattsjö
20404OlofssonTyko Ferdinand1903-11-21VännäsVänfors
20405OlofssonTyko Ingemar1918-12-09DoroteaGranås
20406OlofssonTyr Ivar1906-02-26NordmalingSörbyn
20407OlofssonTyra Alfrid Sofia1913-12-19DegerforsHjuken
20408OlofssonTyra Elonora1886-04-11GrundsundaGideåbacka
20409OlofssonTyra Helena1884-12-14SkönSkönvik
20410OlofssonTyra Olivia1902-07-02Umeå landsFlurkmark
20411OlofssonTyra Sibylla1934-12-04FredrikaViska
20412OlofssonTyra Viktoria1908-01-25Umeå landsLövön
20413OlofssonUlf Göran Eugen1947-09-28VilhelminaBergbacka
20414OlofssonUlla Barbro Elonora1932-10-11BjurholmProvåker
20415OlofssonUlla Britt Helena Lilian1934-09-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20416OlofssonUlla Elisabet1942-10-12VilhelminaBrännåker
20417OlofssonUlla Hanna Emelinda1921-04-10VilhelminaGrundsjö
20418OlofssonUlla Margot1934-09-14VilhelminaStalon
20419OlofssonUlla Marianne1918-12-31HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
20420OlofssonUlrik1858-08-02LyckseleKråkvinkel
20421OlofssonUlrika Josefina1881-10-23BygdeåStrandholm
20422OlofssonUno1912-09-28LyckseleTannsele
20423OlofssonUno Alexander1919-12-17HörneforsNorrmjöle
20424OlofssonUno Kjell1915-07-08VilhelminaBrännåker
20425OlofssonUno Olaus1916-06-26BjurholmBastuträsk
20426OlofssonValborg Adelina1904-07-16NysätraJonasmarken
20427OlofssonValborg Alice Charlotta1922-05-01Umeå landsErsmark
20428OlofssonValborg Cecilia1915-03-21VännäsVänfors
20429OlofssonValborg Eufrosina1903-06-18GrundsundaFinna
20430OlofssonValborg Gun Maria1925-02-20NysätraBrände
20431OlofssonValborg Helena1913-02-19VännäsSpöland
20432OlofssonValborg Linnea1921-05-13VilhelminaRönnäs
20433OlofssonValborg Margit Aurora1926-07-22NysätraBrände
20434OlofssonValborg Maria1918-12-03BygdeåHögfors
20435OlofssonValborg Maria Ingeborg1909-03-02Umeå landsGrubbe
20436OlofssonValborg Maria Viktoria1901-12-17NorsjStenbrännet
20437OlofssonValborg Sofia1904-05-01FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
20438OlofssonValborg Viola Helena1903-04-15DegerforsRisliden
20439OlofssonValdy Evelina1906-11-11GrundsundaFinna
20440OlofssonValdy Kristina1906-06-18BjörnaBjörna
20441OlofssonValdy Maria1908-09-02GrundsundaFinna
20442OlofssonValdy Ulla Lovise1930-01-15HörneforsBjenberg
20443OlofssonValentin1882-11-11ArnäsTäfteå
20444OlofssonValfrid1882-03-31NordmalingMullsjö
20445OlofssonValfrid1852-08-20ArnäsTorsböle
20446OlofssonValfrid1854-01-21ArnäsTorsböle
20447OlofssonVallner Hilding1905-10-20GrundsundaÄllön
20448OlofssonValmy Ingeborg1935-12-02SävarGravfors
20449OlofssonValter1904-02-13DoroteaOrmsjö
20450OlofssonValter Arnfrid1900-04-01ÅseleGafsele
20451OlofssonValter Augustin1921-08-28VilhelminaAronsjö
20452OlofssonValter Daniel1933-06-01TavelsjöTavelsjö
20453OlofssonValter Emanuel1913-01-26DoroteaGranås
20454OlofssonVanja Alfrida1914-12-21VilhelminaDorris
20455OlofssonVanja Eivor Augusta1927-09-12BjurholmBastuträsk
20456OlofssonVanja Elisabet1912-01-19BygdeåMatsneke
20457OlofssonVega Herta Kristina1902-02-20NordmalingSörbyn
20458OlofssonVendla Johanna1905-05-29GrundsundaFinna
20459OlofssonVendla Karolina1891-02-26BygdeåMjösjön
20460OlofssonVendla Kristina1891-10-28BygdeåÄlglund
20461OlofssonVendla Lovisa1896-12-06BygdeåBäck
20462OlofssonVenny Alice1916-05-12BjurholmProvåker
20463OlofssonVera Augusta1917-07-28BjurholmBastuträsk
20464OlofssonVera Elisabet1907-07-07DoroteaÖstra Ormsjö
20465OlofssonVera Elonora1935-02-17TavelsjöTavelsjö
20466OlofssonVera Elvira Linnea1924-10-31VilhelminaJärvsjö
20467OlofssonVera Ingeborg1916-03-31AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20468OlofssonVera Linnea1914-09-03Umeå landsDjupvik
20469OlofssonVerna Hildegard1907-09-17BjurholmHögås
20470OlofssonVerna Marina1925-06-24BjurholmBalsjö
20471OlofssonVerner1919-02-19AnundsjöDegersjö
20472OlofssonVerner Alexander1912-12-12LövångerLövånger
20473OlofssonVerner Alf1903-05-05GrundsundaÄllön
20474OlofssonVerner Emanuel1899-06-01ÖrträskVargträsk
20475OlofssonVerner Hjalmar1920-07-15VilhelminaJärvsjö
20476OlofssonVerner Paul1911-10-06GrundsundaÄllön
20477OlofssonVia Dorotea1909-11-23LyckseleSiksele
20478OlofssonViktor Gerhard1899-12-24StenseleLångnäs
20479OlofssonViktor Ingvar1913-03-22DegerforsBrännäs
20480OlofssonViktor Irenius1898-03-27StenseleFriden
20481OlofssonViktor Lennart1931-06-26SävarSävar
20482OlofssonViktor Leonard1910-07-17LyckseleKöningslund
20483OlofssonViktoria Elisabet1886-03-10ÅseleGärdsjö
20484OlofssonVilhelm1878-02-25DegerforsKulbäcksliden
20485OlofssonVilhelm1866-06-14NysätraKålaboda
20486OlofssonVilhelm1838-09-14BurträskBursiljum
20487OlofssonVilhelm1858-04-05BurträskGottland
20488OlofssonVilhelm1845-02-01BurträskBodbyn
20489OlofssonVilhelm1816-04-10FredrikaLögda
20490OlofssonVilhelm1852-05-25GrundsundaGodmark
20491OlofssonVilhelm Eugen1893-02-06NordmalingBaggård
20492OlofssonVilhelm Gottfrid1896-04-10DegerforsAborrtjärn
20493OlofssonVilma Elvira1899-05-20GrundsundaFinna
20494OlofssonVilma Eugenia1899-07-13SävarKrokbäck
20495OlofssonVilma Viktoria1905-03-12GrundsundaSkademark
20496OlofssonViola Eugeenia1924-07-07ÅmseleSkävsjön
20497OlofssonVivi Eda Maria1922-12-07HörneforsNorrbyskär
20498OlofssonVivi Elisabet1939-07-15BjurholmBalsjö
20499OlofssonVivi Elise1922-04-30VännäsMjösjö
20500OlofssonVivvi Annie1930-09-11FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
20501OlofssonYlva Joan1938-08-07VilhelminaDorris
20502OlofssonYlva Kristina Teresia1948-07-20VilhelminaVolgsele
20503OlofssonYvonne Margareta1940-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20504OlofssonZakarias1825-06-16NorsjöRaggsjö
20505OlofssonZakarias1851-08-13NysätraÅnäset
20506OlofssonZakarias1897-05-23AnundsjöSeltjärn
20507OlofssonZakarias1879-09-30AnundsjöNordsjö
20508OlofssonZakarias August1849-09-02NorsjöLångträsk
20509OlofssonZakarias Edvard1862-04-19BygdeåÖverklinten
20510OlofssonZakaris1863-05-20AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20511OlofssonZakris1799-08-19BurträskÅbyn
20512OlofssonZakris1775-04-21BygdeåEdfastmark
20513OlofssonZakris1823-07-09AnundsjöNäs
20514OlofssonZakris1782-09-18BurträskBygdeträsk
20515OlofssonZakris1836-06-16BurträskMjödvattnet
20516OlofssonZakris1784-04-23LövångerMångbyn
20517OlofssonZakris1802-07-14Skellefteå landsÄlgträsk
20518OlofssonZakris1794-12-11BygdeåBäck
20519OlofssonZakris1826-10-18AnundsjöNäs
20520OlofssonZakris1789Skellefteå landsNorsjö
20521OlofssonZakris1846-03-29DegerforsBjurfors
20522OlofssonZakris1795-06-03BygdeåBjensjö
20523OlofssonZakris1786Skellefteå landsNorsjö
20524OlofssonZakris1811-01-25AlanäsRingvattnet
20525OlofssonZakris1852-10-09DoroteaBellvik
20526OlofssonZakris1844-01-15BurträskÄlglund
20527OlofssonZakris1784-07-31NordmalingBrännland
20528OlofssonZakris1812-12-11NordmalingKarlsbäck
20529OlofssonZakris1796-10-30NordmalingNordanbäck
20530OlofssonZakris1816-11-02BjurholmKarlsbäck
20531OlofssonZakris1790-08-29Umeå landsBrattby
20532OlofssonZakris1806-06-24NordmalingKarlsbäck
20533OlofssonZakris1868-10-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20534OlofssonZakris1805-03-11AnundsjöDegersjö
20535OlofssonZakris1845-10-25AnundsjöVästerfannby
20536OlofssonZakris1836-03-21AnundsjöNäs
20537OlofssonZakris1861-03-10AnundsjöJärvberget
20538OlofssonZakris1771-06-07AnundsjöHolmsjö
20539OlofssonZakris Vilhelm1823-12-18BygdeåJomark
20540OlofssonÅke1925-10-07DegerforsSkivsjön
20541OlofssonÅke Allan1924-07-03LyckseleLund
20542OlofssonÅke Brynolf Esbjörn1923-04-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
20543OlofssonÅke Emanuel1914-01-01SkellefteåSkellefteå
20544OlofssonÅke Johannes1926-05-04ÅmseleMalträsk
20545OlofssonÅke Mauritz1925-02-06NysätraEstermark
20546OlofssonÅtta Solgerd1944-07-11VilhelminaStrömnäs
20547OlofssonÖje Olof Jarl1924-12-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
20548OlofssonÖsten1778-10-08Skellefteå landsOstvik
20549OlofssonÖsten1801-02-14Skellefteå landsStorbrännan
20550OlofssonÖsten1778-05-26NysätraKlintsjön
20551OlofssonÖsten1796-12-27SjälevadFrämmerbilla
20552OlofssonÖsten1852-02-03DegerforsAborrtjärn
20553OlofssonÖsten1798-08-10SjälevadVästeralnäs
20554OlofssonÖsten1935-03-21ÅseleSöråsele
20555OlofssonÖsten1856-11-14SjälevadÖverbilla
20556OlofssonÖsten1774-04-07NysätraSkäran
20557OlofssonÖsten1808-11-18NordmalingÖre
20558OlofssonÖsten1771-08-16NordmalingSunnansjö
20559OlofssonÖsten1776SjälevadGide
20560OlofssonÖsten1794-11-14Umeå landsNorrliden
20561OlofssonÖsten1916-08-26DegerforsSirapsbacken
20562OlofssonÖsten Albert1853-09-29BygdeåKorssjön
20563OlofssonÖsten Helmer1920-04-15AnundsjöVästergensjö
20564OlofssonÖsten Olof1829-11-20BjörnaGideå
20565Olofsson AlarmGustav Olof1855-04-05NorsjöBjurträsk
20566Olofsson AlmAnna Mathilda1867-03-12NorsjöStensliden
20567Olofsson BergdalJohan Oskar Leonard1869-07-03VilhelminaGransjö
20568Olofsson BerglundJakob Edvard1864-06-06MalåMörtberg
20569Olofsson BerglundKarl Anton1860-07-12NorsjöRisberg
20570Olofsson BerglundKarl Anton1842-05-21NorsjöStensliden
20571Olofsson BildströmErik Anton1850-04-05NorsjöÖstra Högkulla
20572Olofsson BlomqvistJohan 1845-05-01AlanäsHavsnäs
20573Olofsson ByströmAnton1879-09-25SidensjöVästerby
20574Olofsson ByströmErik Aron1904-08-04AnundsjöBureborg
20575Olofsson ByströmErik Olof1846-09-06SorseleJukta
20576Olofsson ByströmOlof Algot1902-07-29AnundsjöBureborg
20577Olofsson DomeijJohan Edgar1898-10-24AnundsjöRisbäck
20578Olofsson DomeijOlof Axel1901-08-23AnundsjöHädanberg
20579Olofsson DomeijPer Artur1907-06-16AnundsjöHädanberg
20580Olofsson DomeijPer Elis1900-05-21AnundsjöHädanberg
20581Olofsson Edblad Erik1872-01-04SidensjöDrömme
20582Olofsson EdbladOlof1805-04NätraNäske
20583Olofsson EnerstedtVerner Eugen1906-01-12ÅseleBorgen
20584Olofsson ForsKarl Olof1842-06-05VilhelminaSaxnäs
20585Olofsson ForssellJakob1842-03-04KarlskogaKarlskoga
20586Olofsson GavelinDaniel Petter1839-08-25VilhelminaLövliden
20587Olofsson GavelinFrans Hindrian1883-02-05VilhelminaMalgovik
20588Olofsson GavelinNils1845-06-01VilhelminaLövliden
20589Olofsson HellströmBror Olof1887-04-26SidensjöNybyn
20590Olofsson HellströmErik1855-06-26SjälevadDjupsjö
20591Olofsson HellströmErik Magnus1895-09-23AnundsjöNäs
20592Olofsson HellströmJohan Linus1898-02-23SidensjöDrömme
20593Olofsson HellströmRolf Evald1893-01-04AnundsjöNäs
20594Olofsson HolmgrenJakob1856-10-23DegerforsStorsävarträsk
20595Olofsson HällgrenJohan1884-01-04NorsjöStenbrånet
20596Olofsson HällgrenJohan Albert1848-11-24NorsjöKattisträsk
20597Olofsson HörnellJohan Olof1863-01-10AnundsjöBredbyn
20598Olofsson KallinJohan Olof1875-12-14SidensjöBredåker
20599Olofsson KallinUlrik Vilhelm1880-06-05SidensjöSidensjö
20600Olofsson KullbergOlof Rickard1848-05-08NorsjöÖstra Högkulla
20601Olofsson KåglundOlof1819-09-05Skellefteå landsNyborg
20602Olofsson LindbergJonas1829-10-31LyckseleBrattfors
20603Olofsson LindgrenHenrik1837-10-30NorsjöStorklinten
20604Olofsson LindqvistOlof Petter1847-06-05FredrikaLögda
20605Olofsson LindströmElof Ambrosius1873-02-03StenseleBrännholm
20606Olofsson LindströmJonas Fredrik1862-06-19StenseleNorrdal
20607Olofsson LundbergKarl Oskar Knut1879-01-13AnundsjöBredbyn
20608Olofsson LundbergOlof1878-02-17AnundsjöBredbyn
20609Olofsson LundströmFrans Vilhelm1872-01-30JörnRenström
20610Olofsson LycksellOlof1825-11-27LyckseleTannsele
20611Olofsson MeanderKarl1813-01-29NordingråKåsta
20612Olofsson MörtsellJonas1827-09-11ArvidsjaurMörttjärn
20613Olofsson MörtsellMagdalena1833-02-24ArvidsjaurMörttjärn
20614Olofsson MörtsellOlof Edvard1853-08-14ArvidsjaurRönnliden
20615Olofsson NordinOlof1827-04-23SjälevadBillsta
20616Olofsson NordinSven Rudolf1910-11-02SkorpedHögland
20617Olofsson NybergJohan1789-11-12SidensjöGrätnäs
20618Olofsson NybergOlof1826-03-30ViksjöNordanå
20619Olofsson NydahlJohan Manfred1906-10-07AnundsjöPengsjö
20620Olofsson NydahlLars Valter1908-02-28AnundsjöPengsjö
20621Olofsson NylundJonas1870-01-07Sidensjö Nyland
20622Olofsson NymanErik Bernard1864-06-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
20623Olofsson NymanKlara Josefina1871-07-09ÖrträskÄngesåker
20624Olofsson NymanKönig Anton1878-07-20ÖrträskÄngesåker
20625Olofsson NymanOlof Engelbert1868-02-04ÖrträskÄngesåker
20626Olofsson NäslundAnders1886-07-17SidensjöÖverå
20627Olofsson PerssonJonas Verner1897-08-01AnundsjöVästergensjö
20628Olofsson RönnfjordAlmer Emanuel1893-03-28VilhelminaRönnäs
20629Olofsson SegerstedtZakarias1866-11-29Skellefteå lfs. (AC)N. Bastuträsk
20630Olofsson SegerstedtZakarias1866-11-29Skellefteå landsN. Bastuträsk
20631Olofsson SjöströmJohan1848-06-07MoSkortsjö
20632Olofsson StenlundNils Ludvig1865-06-19NorsjöRålund
20633Olofsson StinnerbomOlof1887-11-08Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
20634Olofsson StinnerbomTomas1891-12-21Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
20635Olofsson SånglöfHarald Emanuel1919-04-01VilhelminaRönnäs
20636Olofsson SöderholmAnton Alfred1848-06-14ÅseleYxsjö
20637Olofsson SöderholmJohan1845-10-20MoÖstansjö
20638Olofsson VallinJonas Alfred1890-04-06SkorpedUberg
20639Olofsson WidgrenJonas1825-10-22NordmalingGräsmyr
20640Olofsson ÅslundErik Olof1864-08-03SidensjöÅ
20641Olofsson ÅslundJonas1879-08-30SkorpedHolm
20642Olofsson ÅströmNils1859-07-31SidensjöÅ
20643OlofssonOlofssonJonas Ossian1896-01-25DoroteaLavsjö
20644OlossonMärta Maria1911-08-31AnundsjöHof
20645OlossonPer Erik1831-11-26Stora Malm (D)Stora Malm
20646OlovsdotterBrita Margareta1800-06-29Skellefteå landsInnervik
20647OlovsdotterKatarina1790-02-18Kristinehamn?Kristinehamn
20648OlovsdotterSara Magdalena Nordström1790-11-14NysätraRisvattnet
20649OlovsdotterSara Margreta1779-01-21Skellefteå landsStorkåge
20650OlovssonAnders1795-07-13Skellefteå landsInnervik
20651OlovssonEinar1897-08-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
20652OlovssonLars1804-05-14Skellefteå landsBureå
20653OlovssonPetrus Rickard1895-12-10NätraLångnäs
20654OlqvistEmelia Sofia Paulina1869-11-13StockholmStockholm
20655OlqvistHilda Augusta1878-01-19HolmönHolmön
20656OlqvistHilma Augusta Sofia1855-01-01StockholmStockholm
20657OlqvistKarl Gustav1831-06-15KarlskronaKarlskrona
20658OlqvistKarl Olof Gottfrid1857-10-19StockholmStockholm
20659OlqvistViktoria Hilma Maria1863-09-18StockholmStockholm
20660OlsbergEva Gunilla1934-08-23NordmalingRundvik
20661OlsbergLars Erik Harry1933-07-19NordmalingRundvik
20662OlsbergMaja1936-05-10NordmalingRundvik
20663OlsdatterElen Marie1888-02-14HattfjelldalHattfjelldal
20664OlsdotterAnna1806-04-26AnundsjöDegersjö
20665OlsdotterAnna1791-07-22SjälevadGottne
20666OlsdotterAnna1796-08-27JunseleTara
20667OlsdotterAnna Gunilla1890-10-10YtterlännäsNyland
20668OlsdotterAnna Kajsa1846-02-22BorgsjöBorgsjö
20669OlsdotterAnna Katarina1826-08-11ArnäsHornön
20670OlsdotterAnna Katarina1858-12-15SjälevadSjäland
20671OlsdotterAnna Katarina1826-12-15ÅseleVarpsjö
20672OlsdotterAnna Magdalena1838-12-13ÅseleStorsjö
20673OlsdotterApollonia Kristina1818-06-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
20674OlsdotterBeret Marie1840 cirkaNorgeNorge
20675OlsdotterBerntina1862-11-21NorgeVardalen
20676OlsdotterBrita1798-11-12SjälevadNordanås
20677OlsdotterBrita1833-06-08VärmlandFryksände
20678OlsdotterBrita1865-02-02Falun länBoda
20679OlsdotterCharlotta Lovisa1853-08-30VännäsMjösjö
20680OlsdotterElin1880-11-30HattfjälldalHattfjälldal
20681OlsdotterElisabet Johanna1860-04-15VilhelminaGransjö
20682OlsdotterElisabet Matilda1829-10-29ÅseleLillögda
20683OlsdotterEva Karolina1853-07-06ÅseleGärdsjö
20684OlsdotterGunhild1859-06-28NorgeNordddalen
20685OlsdotterHelena1777-12-25FrostvikenJormvattnet
20686OlsdotterInger1864-03-06NorgeStören
20687OlsdotterJohanna Charlotta1830-02-26MoMo
20688OlsdotterJohanna Gustava1836-09-10ÅseleLomsjö
20689OlsdotterKatarina1782-03-16Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
20690OlsdotterKatarina1806-01-27SjälevadHållen
20691OlsdotterKatarina1829-12-29SjälevadKasta
20692OlsdotterKatarina1851-06-28SjälevadMåle
20693OlsdotterKatarina1802-06-21AnundsjöYttersel
20694OlsdotterKatarina1832-12-19SjälevadVästerhus
20695OlsdotterKatarina1850-05-26SjälevadNyland
20696OlsdotterKatarina Margareta1806-01-21ÅseleOxvattnet
20697OlsdotterKlara Matilda1867-06-10ÅseleLillögda
20698OlsdotterKristina1858-09-27VärmlandSunne
20699OlsdotterKristina Johanna1850-02-26VilhelminaNorrvik
20700OlsdotterKristina Katarina1808-09-22LyckseleSkarda
20701OlsdotterKristina Lovisa1845-12-14ÅseleLomsjö
20702OlsdotterKristina Magdalena1823-11-17DoroteaMårdsjö
20703OlsdotterKristina Margareta1827-03-24MoSkortsjö
20704OlsdotterMagdalena1795-02-10BurträskBygdeträsk
20705OlsdotterMargareta1835-01-28FöllingeFöllinge
20706OlsdotterMargareta Kristina1802NätraVästanå
20707OlsdotterMaria1788-12BurträskÅbyn
20708OlsdotterMaria 1853-07-03FöllingeFöllinge
20709OlsdotterMaria Kristina1853-06-21ÅminskogÅminskog
20710OlsdotterMärta Karolina1881-04-26AnundsjöSkedom
20711OlsdotterMärta Margareta1828-08-17VibyggeråSjöland
20712OlsdotterSara1831-07-27AnundsjöKubbe
20713OlsdotterSara Agata1836-08-21ÅseleSolberg
20714OlsdotterSara Brita1837-10-12SjälevadVästerå
20715OlsdotterSara Johanna1870 cirkaSävenstadSävenstad
20716OlsdotterSara Kristina1837-01-21SjälevadVästerhus
20717OlsdotterSara Margareta1772-09-01BurträskLjusvattnet
20718OlsdotterSara Ulrika1803-12-31SjälevadKomnäs
20719OlsdotterSegrid Maria1839-02-28NorgeNorge
20720OlsdotterSelma Amalia1875-06-05SollefteåSollefteå
20721OlsdotterSigrid Margareta1880-04-09BjörnaBjörnsjö
20722OlsenAdolf Petter Leonard1893-12-24Dorotea?Dorotea?
20723OlsenAgne Maurits1905-09-22StockholmStockholm
20724OlsenAlfhild Elisabet1923-06-15HolmsundLövön
20725OlsenAnna1899-07-15VännäsNyby
20726OlsenAnna Elisabet1890-03-14BodumSund
20727OlsenAnna Solveig1919-06-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20728OlsenAsta Margareta1922-04-21HolmsundLövön
20729OlsenAstrid Linnea1902-04-20Blekinge länBlekinge län
20730OlsenBergljut Tönder1918-05-03NorgeNord-Rana
20731OlsenBirger Olof1907-02-11StockholmStockholm
20732OlsenBror David Leo1894-06-30NätraHummelvik
20733OlsenCarlo Holger1905-05-02DanmarkDanmark
20734OlsenEda Katarina Ottilia1903-03-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
20735OlsenEdla Viktoria Hemeberta1928-08-24HolmsundLövön
20736OlsenEdvard1873-09-15NorgeBardö
20737OlsenEgil Emanuel1918-07-18GrundsundaHusum
20738OlsenEgil Emanuel1920-10-16HolmsundLövön
20739OlsenElesius1839-03-30NorgeTrondheim
20740OlsenElesius Emanuel1883-03-07TåsjöTåsjö
20741OlsenElis Fritjof1899-07-15RamseleRamsele
20742OlsenEllen Anna Oskara1913-03-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
20743OlsenElsa Margareta1905-07-23TåsjöValån
20744OlsenElvira Margreta1885-09-25NätraBjästa
20745OlsenEmil Teodor1886-11-30NätraBjästa
20746OlsenEmil Teodor1856-11-27NorgeSkonger
20747OlsenErik Gunnar1906-10-26TåsjöRamsele
20748OlsenErik Otto Teodor1874-07-31RamseleRamsele
20749OlsenEsbjörn Torgny Roland1928-10-05NätraKöpmanholmen
20750OlsenEster1897-12-11VännäsNyby
20751OlsenEstrid Eleonora1931-09-12NätraKöpmanholmen
20752OlsenEvy Matilda1923-07-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20753OlsenFrans Olof Martin1911-10-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
20754OlsenFredrikke Olava1889-01-06Mo NorgeMo
20755OlsenGeorg Emanuel1909-10-08Blekinge länBlekinge län
20756OlsenHelge1843-09-18NorgeNorge
20757OlsenHenry Edvard Johannes1910-07-16Umeå landsObbola
20758OlsenHenry Erland Johannes1917-01-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
20759OlsenHenry Oskar1904-09-19StockholmStockholm
20760OlsenHildur Kerstin Nilice1925-11-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20761OlsenIngel1883-07-06BodumSund
20762OlsenIrene Charlotta1908-03-03TåsjöValån
20763OlsenJarl Rudian1919-08-07GrundsundaHusum
20764OlsenJohan Ragnvald1887-09-02TåsjöTåsjö
20765OlsenJohan Sigfrid1890-03-05JunseleVallen
20766OlsenJonas August1890-02-04NätraBjästa
20767OlsenJonas Edvard Birger1908-06-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
20768OlsenKarl1893-06-18SjälevadSjälevad
20769OlsenKarl Johan1888-07-10NätraBjästa
20770OlsenKarl Uno1894-02-28TåsjöTåsjö
20771OlsenKnut Axel Esbjörn1895-09-12NätraHummelvik
20772OlsenKristian Mattias 1861
20773OlsenLorens1835-10-14NorgeNorge
20774OlsenMarta Lovisa1898-12-13NorgeNorge
20775OlsenMaud Norma Viola1926-09-26DegerforsDegerfors
20776OlsenOlav Eliseus1904-08-08DoroteaAvaträsk
20777OlsenOlga1896-01-29VännäsVännäs
20778OlsenOlof1875-07-05AlanäsAlanäset
20779OlsenOlof Albert1881-06-20TåsjöRörström
20780OlsenOlof Georg1891-11-02BodumSund
20781OlsenOlof Gustav1925-02-02DegerforsDegerfors
20782OlsenOskar1877-09-22Umeå landsHissjö
20783OlsenOskar Edvard1879-01-25DanmarkAllinge församling
20784OlsenOskar Gustav Adolf1892-05-12NätraBjästa
20785OlsenOskar Karl1862-12-01Skaraborgs länGunnersberg
20786OlsenPer Olof1929-12-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20787OlsenPer Viktor1877-10-22AlanäsHavsnäs
20788OlsenRagna Rudolf1896-09-06NätraHummelvik
20789OlsenRagnar Torgny1903-02-26NätraHummelvik Kläppa
20790OlsenRagnhild1897-12-16NätraHummelvik Kläppa
20791OlsenRagnhild Katarina1896-12-06TåsjöTåsjö
20792OlsenRagnhild Margareta1912-07-02NätraHummelvik Kläppa
20793OlsenRut Paulina1902-04-20Blekinge länBlekinge län
20794OlsenSelma Karolina1880-10-17TåsjöTåsjö
20795OlsenSigfrid Alexius1918-02-26TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
20796OlsenSiv Ingegärd1920-11-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20797OlsenSolveig Marianne1934-11-16HolmsundLövön
20798OlsenStig Arne1923-10-10NorrbottenEdefors
20799OlsenSyster Marianne1899-07-06NätraHummelvik Kläppa
20800OlsenTor1790 cirkaNorgeHole prestegeld
20801OlsenTord ragnvald1903-05-01TåsjöValån
20802OlsenValter Eugen1915-07-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
20803OlsenVanja Eugenia1915-07-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
20804OlsenVivan Aurora Katarin1926-09-21DegerforsDegerfors
20805Olsen LöbbenAnder1847-10-10NorgeNorge
20806OlssenBergliot1900-02-17TärnaSkalmodul
20807OlssenBjarne Mattias1917-05-02TärnaSkalmodal
20808OlssenDorotea1893-04-26TärnaSkalmodal
20809OlssenEinar1896-04-22TärnaSkalmodal
20810OlssenElin 1887-08-18LövestadHeringe
20811OlssenErling Bernhof1911-03-10TärnaSkalmodal
20812OlssenMaren Bergitte1912-05-18TärnaSkalmodal
20813OlssenMaria1884-07-03HattfjelldalSolberg
20814OlssenMarit1889-02-02TärnaSkalmodal
20815OlssenMattias1891-04-20TärnaSkalmodal
20816OlssenNikoline1886-07-21HattfjelldalSolberg
20817OlssenNils1898-05-24TärnaSkalmodal
20818OlssenOle Mikal1913-09-04TärnaSkalmodal
20819OlssenRagna Bergljat1915-08-06TärnaSkalmodal
20820OlssenSverre Johan1909-03-08TärnaSkalmodal
20821OlssenTorger1882-07-20HattfjelldalHattfjelldal
20822OlssonAbraham1850-02-03SjälevadSund
20823OlssonAbraham1843-01-16SjälevadNordanås
20824OlssonAbraham1881-06-15ArnäsVästerbursjö
20825OlssonAda Elvira1903-01-14StenseleBastuträsk
20826OlssonAda Kristina1921-12-18LyckseleMetseken
20827OlssonAda Maria1889-08-27ArnäsArnäs
20828OlssonAda Maria Kristina1893-06-28MoMo
20829OlssonAda Sofia1905-01-15BygdeåStenträsk
20830OlssonAdolf Emanuel1892-11-14GrundsundaHusum
20831OlssonAgda Elonora1909-03-24NordmalingLögdeå
20832OlssonAgda Eufrosyna1901-05-24HolmsundHolmsund
20833OlssonAgda Kristina1884-07-30GrundsundaKasa
20834OlssonAgda Sigfrida1901-02-02TrehörningsjöKantsjö
20835OlssonAgnes Elvira1906-03-30BygdeåJunkboda
20836OlssonAgnes Frida Maria1904-06-12JörnJörn
20837OlssonAgnes Olivia1902-08-18BygdeåUltervattnet
20838OlssonAina Margareta1918-03-31JunsleJunsle
20839OlssonAina Maria Hildina1912-06-14NysätraBrände
20840OlssonAjna Elina Margareta1915-12-08GrundsundaHusum
20841OlssonAjna Ingegärd1922-12-24GrundsundaNorrflärke
20842OlssonAjna Margareta1902-09-14DegerforsHällnäs
20843OlssonAjna Maria1917ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
20844OlssonAlbert1879-11-14GrundsundaKasa
20845OlssonAlbert Edvin1910-12-10GrundsundaGodmark
20846OlssonAlbert Emanuel1895-04-20KyrkhultSandvik
20847OlssonAlbert Lennart1926-01-24Stensele Vallnäs
20848OlssonAlbert Ragnvald1901-05-24GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
20849OlssonAlbert Reinhold1900-01-07GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
20850OlssonAlbertina Karolina1899-11-08NordmalingNorrbyn
20851OlssonAlbin Teodor1882-09-01SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
20852OlssonAlexius1897-07-23TrehörningsjöLemesjö
20853OlssonAlf Axel1920-06-24NätraNätra
20854OlssonAlfhild Nancy Kristina1902-06-27GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
20855OlssonAlfhild Viola1908-10-28HolmsundHolmsund
20856OlssonAlfred1864-10-25GrundsundaSkademark
20857OlssonAlfred1875-10-10SjälevadSjälevad
20858OlssonAlfred1894-01-19DegerforsDegerfors
20859OlssonAlfred Ejnar1896-01-18GrundsundaHögen
20860OlssonAlfred Maurits1904-11-20GrundsundaHusum
20861OlssonAlfred Vilhelm1902-08-05GrundsundaHusum
20862OlssonAlfrida Sofia1908-06-23Umeå landsHaddingen
20863OlssonAlgot Stylvig1871-07-15JönköpingslänLommaryd
20864OlssonAlice Agnes Maria1893-11-18AnundsjöMellansel
20865OlssonAlice Barbvro Margareta1923-06-14GrundsundaSkede
20866OlssonAllan Lennart1932-08-27DoroteaHäggås
20867OlssonAlli Ragnhild Frideborg1904-07-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
20868OlssonAlly Kristina1914-07-02Umeå landsObbola
20869OlssonAlma Elisabet1901-05-24GrundsundaSkede
20870OlssonAlma Erika1894-03-15DegerforsTväråträsk
20871OlssonAlma Katarina1879-08-11SundsvallSundsvall
20872OlssonAlma Maria1892-03-06MoMo bruk
20873OlssonAlma Vilhelmina1895-08-19NordmalingLögdeå
20874OlssonAlva Eleonora1907-06-18HolmsundHolmsund
20875OlssonAlva Linnea1918-10-05HörneforsNorrbyskär
20876OlssonAmalia1856-01-26LövångerSelet
20877OlssonAmanda Birgitta Johanna1876-03-29GrundsundaHusums sågverk
20878OlssonAmanda Karolina1878-04-09Umeå landsDegernäs
20879OlssonAmanda Katarina1885-04-22BorgsjöBorgsjö
20880OlssonAnders1865-06-23MoMo bruk
20881OlssonAnders1872-05-27DegerforsRengård
20882OlssonAnders Albin1893-01-01NysätraKolaboda
20883OlssonAnders Anton1858-03-19Svanskog (S)Svanskog
20884OlssonAnders Gustav1896-05-05FjällsjöSunnansjö
20885OlssonAnders Gustav1860-10-21VärmlandStafsnäs
20886OlssonAnders Haqvin1875-02-20RagundaRagunda
20887OlssonAnders Helge1917-01-12BygdeåKorssjön
20888OlssonAnders Hjalmar1886-06-27BygdeåSikeå
20889OlssonAnders Lennart1928-10-06BjörnaBjörna
20890OlssonAnders Olof1866-08-03HelgumHelgum
20891OlssonAnders Sanfrid1910-02-26BygdeåSjulsmark
20892OlssonAnders Tage1922-10-26AnundsjöAnundsjö
20893OlssonAnders Viktor1900-03-22SävarSävar
20894OlssonAnders Vilhelm1898-11-05GrundsundaDombäcksön
20895OlssonAnders Vilhelm1911-06-29GrundsundaVästerstensäter
20896OlssonAndry Kerstin1924-01-17BjurholmBastuträsk
20897OlssonAnna1864-10-15KarlshamnKarlshamn
20898OlssonAnna1901-06-16DegerforsEkträsk
20899OlssonAnna Adelia1897-02-17GrundsundaDombäcksön
20900OlssonAnna Alexia1906-03-04TrehörningsjöLemesjö
20901OlssonAnna Alfrida1899-11-22HolmsundHolmsund
20902OlssonAnna Alise1906-08-15Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
20903OlssonAnna Amalia1907-12-13GrundsundaGideåbacka
20904OlssonAnna Amalia1898-12-05Umeå landsSvallet
20905OlssonAnna Augusta1887-07-09GrundsundaDombäcksmark
20906OlssonAnna Bernhardina1864-03-01ÖrebroÖrebro
20907OlssonAnna Betty Karolina1914-07-12SundsvallSundsvall
20908OlssonAnna Betty Maria1896-07-12LyckseleLycksele
20909OlssonAnna Birgit Ingeborg1919-05-28BjurholmTobiero
20910OlssonAnna Birgitta1917-09-07AnundsjöAnundsjö
20911OlssonAnna Brita Ingeborg1914-02-18GrundsundaÄllön
20912OlssonAnna Britt1931-06-05VilhelminaDorris
20913OlssonAnna Elenora1891-06-01VännäsNyby
20914OlssonAnna Elin1883-05-02GrundsundaKasa
20915OlssonAnna Elisabet1926-10-08BjörnaBjörna
20916OlssonAnna Eufrosyna1884-07-10VännäsHöganäs
20917OlssonAnna Evelina1871-04-27GrundsundaStensäter
20918OlssonAnna Frideborg1904-12-06GrundsundaSkede
20919OlssonAnna Gudrun1922-09-27FrostvikenFrostviken
20920OlssonAnna Ingeborg1908-01-30GrundsundaSkede
20921OlssonAnna Ingegärd1902-02-14ArnäsHögland
20922OlssonAnna Ingrid Henrietta1915-04-20AnundsjöNäs
20923OlssonAnna Johanna1881-01-08ArnäsBrunnsnyland
20924OlssonAnna Katarina1888-01-10MoMo bruk
20925OlssonAnna Kristina1848-10-08SäbråSäbrå
20926OlssonAnna Kristina1905-03-17BygdeåJunkboda
20927OlssonAnna Kristina1868-09-12GävleborgSkog
20928OlssonAnna Kristina1880-01-31JämtlandBerg
20929OlssonAnna Linnea1917-04-16BjörnaHemling
20930OlssonAnna Linnea1934-05-09ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
20931OlssonAnna Lisa1908-05-17BygdeåEdfastmark
20932OlssonAnna Lovisa1862-09-15Edebo
20933OlssonAnna Margareta Alfrida1891-02-06GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
20934OlssonAnna Maria1890-05-28JämtlandHåsjö
20935OlssonAnna Maria1928-06-25NordmalingMunicip
20936OlssonAnna Maria1891-09-03SjälevadDomsjö
20937OlssonAnna Maria1923-11-30HörneforsNorrbyskär
20938OlssonAnna Maria1921-05-23DegerforsDegerfors
20939OlssonAnna Maria Soleig1953-11-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
20940OlssonAnna Märta Majbritt1929-09-06NordmalingNordsjö
20941OlssonAnna Olivia1885-07-06GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
20942OlssonAnna Olivia1877-05-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
20943OlssonAnna Sofia1895-02-09MoMo
20944OlssonAnna Sofia1880-03-28NjurundaNjurunda
20945OlssonAnna Sofia1924-10-13DegerforsDegerfors
20946OlssonAnna Teolinda1895-10-25DegerforsGranön
20947OlssonAnna Vennybert1892-10-17ÖrträskÖrträsk
20948OlssonAnna Viktoria1886-09-28BodumBerg
20949OlssonAnna Vilhelmina1879-05-06SollefteåRösta
20950OlssonAnna Vilhelmina1879-05-26SöderhamnSöderhamn
20951OlssonAnna Viola1905-02-03NordmalingNorrbyskär
20952OlssonAnnie Karolina1889-11-23GrundsundaGidböle
20953OlssonAnnie Linnea1901-08-02StenseleBastuträsk
20954OlssonAnnie Maria1901-05-30GrundsundaSkede
20955OlssonAnnie Sigrid Karolina1902-09-15NysätraNysätra
20956OlssonAnny Kristina1887-06-20ArnäsJärved
20957OlssonAnny Ottilia1904-10-10Umeå landsSvallet
20958OlssonAnton1887-12-29GideåFlärke
20959OlssonAnton Vilhelm1862-01-22GräsmarkGräsmark
20960OlssonAron Eugen1907-08-11ArnäsBodum ångsåg
20961OlssonArtur Adrian1894-01-13TåsjöTåsjö
20962OlssonArtur Rudolf1903-03-27NordmalingNorrbyn
20963OlssonAsta Eugenia1914-08-12HolmsundHolmsund
20964OlssonAsta Margareta1950-02-12VilhelminaDorris
20965OlssonAstrid Amanda1901-10-28DegerforsDegerfors
20966OlssonAstrid Annie1928-05-29DoroteaHäggås
20967OlssonAstrid Ingegärd1916-08-06Umeå landsGrubbe
20968OlssonAstrid Irene1927-12-24VännäsVännäs
20969OlssonAstrid Irma Alise1906-11-23VilhelminaDorris
20970OlssonAstrid Johanna1905-05-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
20971OlssonAstrid Linnea1906-12-19SjälevadSjälevad
20972OlssonAstrid Margareta1905-08-29GrundsundaHusum
20973OlssonAstrid Viktoria1900-03-12GrundsundaSkede
20974OlssonAugust1847-02-19NysätraGumboda
20975OlssonAugust Julius1868-12-24BäckeBäcke
20976OlssonAugust Martin1890-12-12GrundsundaSkede
20977OlssonAugust Valter1913-06-24NordmalingNordsjö
20978OlssonAugusta1901-02-04HolmsundHolmsund
20979OlssonAugusta1888-07-22GideåSörgidsjö
20980OlssonAugusta Charlotta1883-03-27GrundsundaStensäter
20981OlssonAxel1883-07-24GrundsundaUltrå
20982OlssonAxel1873-03-06GrundsundaGideåbacka
20983OlssonAxel1896-11-12DegerforsDegerfors
20984OlssonAxel Emanuel1885-07-24EdOldsjö
20985OlssonAxel Fabian1907-12-19TrehörningsjöKantsjö
20986OlssonAxel Fingal Oliver1915-09-06GrundsundaÖnska
20987OlssonAxel Kristian1913-09-25GrundsundaÖden
20988OlssonAxel Magnus1926-08-19NordmalingBrattsbacka
20989OlssonAxel Nikanor1885-05-08LyckseleSiksele
20990OlssonAxel Sigvard1922-03-26DegerforsDegerfors
20991OlssonAxel Tycko1902-01-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
20992OlssonBarbro Gunilla1940-12-28LyckseleLycksele
20993OlssonBarbro Kristina1925-09-21NordmalingNordsjö
20994OlssonBarth Douglas1936-08-29VilhelminaStatsås
20995OlssonBeda Maria1880-05-13ArnäsVästerbursjö
20996OlssonBeda Maria1880-05-13ArnäsArnäs
20997OlssonBengt Olof Torsten1921-03-18NordmalingNordsjö
20998OlssonBengt Rune1926-03-24DoroteaHäggås
20999OlssonBerit Sofia1924-04-12Pjätteryd (G)Pjätteryd
21000OlssonBernt Jonas Vilhelm1919-03-29GrundsundaSkede
21001OlssonBerta Augusta1880-05-19GrundsundaHusum
21002OlssonBerta Fredrika Aurora1889-03-09BurträskBodbyn
21003OlssonBerta Lilian Maria1914-01-23NordmalingNordmaling
21004OlssonBerta Maria1906-04-20GrundsundaDombäcksön
21005OlssonBertil Hilmar1904-07-03GrundsundaDombäcksön
21006OlssonBetty Katarina1889-03-06JunseleJunsele
21007OlssonBetty Maria1884-05-19BjurholmBastuträsk
21008OlssonBirger1928-05-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
21009OlssonBirger Alexius1904-06-29HolmsundHolmsund
21010OlssonBirgitta Kristina1936-10-12FjällsjöFjällsjö
21011OlssonBlenda1894-04-08ÅseleÅsele
21012OlssonBlenda Kristina1917-07-02HolmsundHolmsund
21013OlssonBlenda Kristina1912-03-17HolmsundHolmsund
21014OlssonBlända Sofia1886-10-23BurträskBodbyn
21015OlssonBo Gustav1957-06-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
21016OlssonBritt Barbro Helena1938-11-29BjurholmStorarmsjö
21017OlssonBritt Gördis1921-06-12BygdeåBobacken
21018OlssonBritt Karin1931-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21019OlssonBritt Lilly Ann1948-06-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
21020OlssonBritt Susanna1925-04-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
21021OlssonBritta Maria1944-10-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21022OlssonBror Einar1882-04-23BygdeåBobacken
21023OlssonBror Emanuel1907-09-20TyresöTyresö
21024OlssonBror Emil1906-03-14BygdeåEdfastmark
21025OlssonBror Göran1923-02-06DegerforsTväråträsk
21026OlssonBror Ingvar1919-07-31NysätraBrände
21027OlssonBror Johan1908-03-19BjurholmHögås
21028OlssonBror Oskar1907-12-29Umeå landsLövön
21029OlssonBror Reinhold1912-07-16BygdeåJunkboda
21030OlssonBror Sejbrant1918-05-31NordmalingNordsjö
21031OlssonBror Sören1933-06-16LjusdalLjusdal
21032OlssonCharlotta Nikolina1877-03-13GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
21033OlssonDagny Alice1915-12-04Umeå landsRöbäck
21034OlssonDagny Elsa Marianne1931-09-10MoBacka
21035OlssonDagny Margareta1900-05-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
21036OlssonDagny Maria1906-11-25SjälevadSjälevad
21037OlssonDagny Maria1910-12-15ArnäsBodum ångsåg
21038OlssonDagny Olivia Valborg1912-01-16ArnäsHjälta
21039OlssonDagny Verna Cecilia1908-10-08Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
21040OlssonDaisy Matilda1916-02-01HolmsundHolmsund
21041OlssonDaniel1856-05-03TåsjöTåsjö
21042OlssonDaniel1865-02-04GideåSörgidsjö
21043OlssonDanil Hjalmar Viktor1882-12-19KopparbergÄlvdalen
21044OlssonDavid1923-07-30DegerforsDegerfors
21045OlssonDavid Lennart1917-11-13LyckseleSiksele
21046OlssonDavid Vilhelm1901-09-13ArnäsJärved
21047OlssonDoris Hermine Charlotta1921-06-09GrundsundaSkede
21048OlssonEbba Dolly1923-09-04DoroteaHäggås
21049OlssonEbba Margareta1923-04-03NysätraBrände
21050OlssonEbba Maria1921-02-28Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
21051OlssonEbba Maria1898-03-07LyckseleKyrkbyn
21052OlssonEdit Anna Viktoria1898-03-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
21053OlssonEdit Elisabet1911-12-27MoSkortsjö
21054OlssonEdit Elisabet1894-09-25GrundsundaKasa
21055OlssonEdit Frideborg1901-01-11NysätraLund
21056OlssonEdit Maria1921-11-16NordmalingBrattsbacka
21057OlssonEdit Teresia1903-07-18DegerforsDegerfors
21058OlssonEdla 1886-03-16ArnäsArnäs
21059OlssonEdla1885-01-24ArnäsVästerbursjö
21060OlssonEdla Johanna1892-02-08BygdeåUltervattnet
21061OlssonEdla Maria1886-07-31BjurholmAgnäs
21062OlssonEdvard Gottfrid1888-10-19SkönByn
21063OlssonEivor Ingegärd1924-11-17HäggenäsStorhögen
21064OlssonEivor Iris Ingeborg1915-01-18VännäsNyby
21065OlssonElin Alexandra1888-01-18Umeå landsDegernäs
21066OlssonElin Hildegard1889-12-11JämtlandFors
21067OlssonElin Maria1882-03-02GrundsundaGideåbacka
21068OlssonElisabet Johanna1871-08-06NätraHummelvik
21069OlssonElla1935 cirkaGrundsundaVästerstensätter
21070OlssonEllen Gunlög Linnea1935-06-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21071OlssonEllen Matilda1917-07-31Umeå landsSvallet
21072OlssonElma Matilda1901-01-23DegerforsNytorp
21073OlssonElna Irene Sofia1919-05-18VilhelminaDorris
21074OlssonElna Kristina1908-10-25ArnäsBodum ångsåg
21075OlssonElof1895-01-09GrundsundaÖden
21076OlssonElof Alexander1903-09-25NysätraEstermark
21077OlssonElof Valdemar1905-06-30ArnäsJärved
21078OlssonElsa Adelia Eufrosyna1905-08-15VännäsVännäs
21079OlssonElsa Alida1910-03-03TrehörningsjöLemesjö
21080OlssonElsa Amalia Lovisa1902-06-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
21081OlssonElsa Edit1900-12-24NordmalingNorrbyn
21082OlssonElsa Elisabet1902-09-27Umeå landsÖn
21083OlssonËlsa Elisabet1906-01-19JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
21084OlssonElsa Gunvor1924-03-30UllångerUllånger
21085OlssonElsa Ingrid Augusta1884-06-30Gävleborgs länHille
21086OlssonElsa Maria1885-05-29ArnäsJärved
21087OlssonElsa Maria Teolinda1909-10-30ArnäsHjälta
21088OlssonElsa Ottilia1925-03-08NordmalingBrattsbacka
21089OlssonElvira Valeria1891-02-07Nätra
21090OlssonElvy1914-05-07DoroteaLajksjö
21091OlssonEmil1888-03-15GrundsundaÖden
21092OlssonEmil1889-04-28Umeå landsNorrfors
21093OlssonEmil Axel1896-12-13YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
21094OlssonEmil Birger1925-10-21Umeå landsAnsmark
21095OlssonEmma Elisabet1891-06-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21096OlssonEmma Elisabet1853-07-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21097OlssonEmma Kristina1895-05-25MoGottne 1
21098OlssonEmma Margreta1876-01-27NätraBredångers Ångsåg
21099OlssonEmma Sofia1880-12-06DegerforsHolmlund
21100OlssonEmmy Martina1902-08-10TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21101OlssonEngla Karolina1882-03-24ÖrträskVargträsk
21102OlssonEnny Sofia1887-05-15BjurholmBastuträsk
21103OlssonErik1854-12-04LysvikMyringby
21104OlssonErik1856-08-31SjälevadSjäland
21105OlssonErik1890-10-03MoVästerbacke
21106OlssonErik1844-01-01NorgeNorge
21107OlssonErik1907-10-19BjurholmStorarmsjö
21108OlssonErik1867-08-02VärmlandFryksända
21109OlssonErik Adolf1865-10-30TrehörningsjöLemesjö
21110OlssonErik Agatan1892-03-11TåsjöTåsjö
21111OlssonErik Albin1912-04-14BjörnaRemmaren
21112OlssonErik Alfred1922-09-02LyckseleMunicip
21113OlssonErik Alfred1894-05-29VännäsHögland
21114OlssonErik Anton1930-08-21NysätraBrände
21115OlssonErik Arvid1880-05-07GrundsundaGideåbacka
21116OlssonErik August1874-02-16VästmanlandSala
21117OlssonErik Axel1896-12-13LångseleLångsele
21118OlssonErik Börje1932-07-22ÅseleMunicip
21119OlssonErik Crister1943-12-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21120OlssonErik Edvard1860-08-15ÅseleTegelträsk
21121OlssonErik Edvin1899-06-21NätraNätra
21122OlssonErik Emil1891-04-25Umeå landsBrännland
21123OlssonErik Fabian1892-06-20Umeå landsBrattby
21124OlssonErik Ferdinand1900-06-08GrundsundaDombäck
21125OlssonErik Folke1905-07-27GrundsundaDombäcksön
21126OlssonErik Gunnar1940-01-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
21127OlssonErik Gustav1892-06-06MoÖsteralnö
21128OlssonErik Gustav1891-05-14SjälevadHörnett
21129OlssonErik Gustav1874-01-13GrundsundaHusums sågverk
21130OlssonErik Halvar Oliver1906-09-08GrundsundaNorrflärke
21131OlssonErik Hardy1935-08-04NordmalingRundvik
21132OlssonErik Herman1898-09-12SäbråSäbrå
21133OlssonErik Hilmar1905-06-05GrundsundaVästerstensäter
21134OlssonErik Olof1855-12-19MoVästerbacke
21135OlssonErik Olof1885-11-21ÅseleTegelträsk
21136OlssonErik Olof1919-02-19StrömÖn
21137OlssonErik Oskar1872-09-01BygdeåKullholm
21138OlssonErik Ragnar1906-05-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21139OlssonErik Sigfrid1911-08-02Umeå landsSvallet
21140OlssonErik Sigfrid1913-05-31AnundsjöNäs
21141OlssonErik Verner1907-11-24NordmalingNorrbyskär
21142OlssonErik Verner1912-02-28GrundsundaGodmark
21143OlssonErik Viktor1859-11-26GrundsundaSkede
21144OlssonErik Vilhelm1877-02-12ArnäsEldsmark
21145OlssonErik Vilhelm1893-01-21GideåByviken
21146OlssonErik Östen1913-03-09HolmsundHolmsund
21147OlssonErika Berhardina1874-10-29ÅseleRissjön
21148OlssonErnst1941GrundsundaVästerstensätter
21149OlssonErnst Anton1906-01-17ArnäsStröm
21150OlssonErnst Edvin1901-07-26GrundsundaDombäcksön
21151OlssonErnst Engelbert1907-04-26GrundsundaHusum
21152OlssonErnst Georg1896-08-09Umeå landsSandvik
21153OlssonErnst Otto1881-12-04GrundsundaHusum
21154OlssonErnst Otto Bernhard1879-03-30GrundsundaHusums brädgård
21155OlssonErst Bertil1937-05-07HolmsundLövön
21156OlssonEssy Viola Vilhelmina1913-10-29GrundsundaSkede
21157OlssonEster Adelia1903-08-10BjurholmBalsjö
21158OlssonEster Charlotta1899-01-01Umeå landsLövön
21159OlssonEster Hildegard1908-12-06GrundsundaVästerstensäter
21160OlssonEster Johanna1895-05-21GrundsundaStensäter
21161OlssonEster Karolina1897-08-13ArnäsArnäs
21162OlssonEster Karolina1897-08-13ArnäsJärved
21163OlssonEster Kristina1893-04-15GrundsundaSkede
21164OlssonEster Maria1907-05-18StenseleÅskilje
21165OlssonEster Maria1887-08-24DegerforsDegerfors
21166OlssonEstrid Karolina Natalia1897-08-23GideåVästergidsjö
21167OlssonEva Anita1955-05-05NorrforsNorrfors
21168OlssonEva Anna-Lisa1935-03-26LjusdalLjusdal
21169OlssonEva Birgitta1933-12-28ÅseleMunicip
21170OlssonEva Erika1968-01-07VännäsVästerås
21171OlssonEva Florense1926-04-18LyckseleMetseken
21172OlssonEva Katarina1923-02-01NordmalingNordsjö
21173OlssonEva Kristina1932-11-17BjörnaBjörna
21174OlssonEva Kristina Margareta1929-11-06LyckseleMunicip
21175OlssonEva Laurua1895-10-09VännäsVännäs
21176OlssonEva Mari1926-10-19VilhelminaDorris
21177OlssonEva Sofia1906-11-26StockholmKatarina
21178OlssonFahle Hugo Antipus1891-04-10BurträskBodbyn
21179OlssonFanny Amalia1884-01-24HellvigBodbyn
21180OlssonFelix Börje Arne1920-07-30HörneforsHörnefors
21181OlssonFelix Konstation1890-03-12VärmlandNorberg
21182OlssonFolke Olavus1928-10-06LyckseleKarlsborg
21183OlssonFrank Conny Roger1951-07-28VilhelminaDorris
21184OlssonFrans1892-09-14DegerforsDegerfors
21185OlssonFrans Gustav1875-12-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21186OlssonFrans Hugo1891-05-09JunseleJunsele
21187OlssonFrans Julius1879-12-09ÅseleTrehörningen
21188OlssonFrans Olof Valdemar1895-02-01MoGottne
21189OlssonFrans Sigvard1913-02-10VilhelminaDorris
21190OlssonFrans Viktor1911-10-04ArnäsJärved
21191OlssonFred Olaus1920-12-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
21192OlssonFrida1887-09-19ArnäsVästerbursjö
21193OlssonFrida Emilia1905-03-10Umeå landsBrattby
21194OlssonFrida Evelina1894-08-12ÖrträskÖrträsk
21195OlssonFrida Katarina1893-10-18SjälevadDomsjö
21196OlssonFrida Katarina1885-04-18LoosLoos
21197OlssonFrida Martina Magnhild1896-09-30DoroteaRisbäck
21198OlssonFritfjof Andreas1887-09-28LjusdalLjusdal
21199OlssonFrits Adolf Eugen1907-11-12ArnäsHjälta
21200OlssonFrits Albert1887-03-28GrundsundaGideåbacka sågverk
21201OlssonFrits Axel Mikael1910-03-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
21202OlssonFrits Emil1899-03-07BjurholmAgnäs
21203OlssonFrits Johan Valdemar1880-10-15HärnösandHärnösand
21204OlssonFrits Valdemar1896-04-18GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
21205OlssonFritz Efraim1912-02-05AlanäsAlanäs
21206OlssonFritz Vilmar Valfrid1908-10-31Umeå landsHaddingen
21207OlssonGerd Barbro1951-12-05VilhelminaDorris
21208OlssonGerd Charles Nobody1916-05-08VännäsNyby
21209OlssonGerd Elsie-Mari1930-07-05BjurholmHögås
21210OlssonGerd Lisbet Vivi-Anne1934-07-12ÅseleMunicip
21211OlssonGerda Bernhardina1871-08-11Malmöhus länKristofta
21212OlssonGerda Eugenia1904-03-28BygdeåKullholm
21213OlssonGerda Johanna Ingeborg1895-01-09Umeå landsObbola
21214OlssonGerda Kristina1896-11-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21215OlssonGerda Kristina1880-11-13GrundsundaHusum
21216OlssonGerdy Britt Maria1924-04-17BjurholmBastuträsk
21217OlssonGertrud1924-07-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
21218OlssonGertrud Alice1914-10-21Umeå landsGrubbe
21219OlssonGertrud Ingrid Maria1921-10-09BygdeåÖndebyn
21220OlssonGertrud Maria1923-03-20BygdeåBäck
21221OlssonGertrud Sofia1920-03-14BygdeåKorssjön
21222OlssonGertrud Viviann Birgitta1928-06-25HälsingborgGustav Adolf
21223OlssonGotthard Artur1908-02-19HolmsundHolmsund
21224OlssonGreger Torsten Ingemar1919-05-01DegerforsDegerfors
21225OlssonGreta1932-01-02ÅseleÅsele
21226OlssonGreta Elisabet1917-12-09DoroteaBergvattnet
21227OlssonGreta Linnea1917-07-18AnundsjöNäs
21228OlssonGudrun Elisabet1915-11-24VännäsMunicip
21229OlssonGullan Ingegärd1928-06-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
21230OlssonGulli Ingeborg Margareta1909-04-22VilhelminaDorris
21231OlssonGulli Ingeborg Margareta1909-04-22VilhelminaDorris
21232OlssonGulli Viola1926-03-07BygdeåSjulsmark
21233OlssonGunborg Alice Jennyetta Jonhild1908-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21234OlssonGunborg Edla Elisabet1920-03-17GrundsundaÄllön
21235OlssonGunborg Irene Lovisa1916-06-13Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
21236OlssonGunhild Elisabet1921-07-05MoBacka
21237OlssonGunhild Johanna Elisabet1920-02-23BygdeåSakrisborg
21238OlssonGunhild Maria1908-09-30BygdeåJunkboda
21239OlssonGunhild Marina1921-03-18BjurholmTobiero
21240OlssonGunnar Halvard1924-05-14BygdeåBäck
21241OlssonGunnel Birgitta1931-01-16BjurholmBastuträsk
21242OlssonGunno Hangry1928-07-29VännäsVännäs
21243OlssonGurli Margareta Ingegärd1936-05-31SkorpedSkorped
21244OlssonGustaf Oskar1887-04-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
21245OlssonGustav1858-06-27Karlstads länJernskog
21246OlssonGustav Adolf1929-07-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
21247OlssonGustav Adolf1898-06-11ArnäsArnäs
21248OlssonGustav Adolf1888-10-09GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
21249OlssonGustav Adolf1870-08-08StockholmStockholm
21250OlssonGustav Algot1889-11-13BygdeåSandåsen
21251OlssonGustav Anselm1883-06-02GrundsundaHusum
21252OlssonGustav Artur1899-01-02GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
21253OlssonGustav Levi1910-09-10BjurholmHögås
21254OlssonGustav Olof Villis1909-12-22ArnäsJärved
21255OlssonGustav Signar1920-04-29BygdeåSjulsmark
21256OlssonGustav Valdemar1908-01-24TrehörningsjöLemesjö
21257OlssonGustav Vilhelm1907-10-07DegerforsAborrträsk
21258OlssonGustav Åke1927-03-10DegerforsDegerfors
21259OlssonGördis Irene1925-03-01Umeå landsKasmark
21260OlssonGösta Haqvin Alexander1912-01-05AnundsjöNäs
21261OlssonGösta Sigfrid1920-09-30Piteå stadsPiteå stads
21262OlssonGösta Teodor1913-07-21Umeå landsGrubbe
21263OlssonGöta Linnéa1901-05-26Ragunda (Z)Ragunda
21264OlssonGöta Linnea Ingeborg1907-06-11BjurholmStrömsjöliden
21265OlssonGöta Maria1905-01-20DegerforsDegerfors
21266OlssonGöte Olof Sören1926-10-12HäggenåsStorhögen
21267OlssonHalvar Oliver1904-12-09GrundsundaNorrflärke
21268OlssonHanna Elisabet1896-09-18SävarSävar
21269OlssonHanna Elisabet1908-01-25NordmalingStenberg
21270OlssonHanna Maria1906-09-12GrundsundaSkede
21271OlssonHanna Sofia1906-04-17BygdeåStenträsk
21272OlssonHanna Viktoria1891-08-19ArnäsHögbyn
21273OlssonHans Axel Harry1933-02-29VännäsMunicip
21274OlssonHans Edvard Axel1911-10-26GrundsundaÖnska
21275OlssonHans Olof1922-08-11GrundsundaVästerstensäter
21276OlssonHans Oskar1898-05-20GrundsundaNorrflärke
21277OlssonHans Robert1874-11-16GrundsundaHusums sågverk
21278OlssonHans Verner1915-11-26Umeå landsObbola
21279OlssonHarry Olof Vilhelm1917-06-18Umeå landsObbola
21280OlssonHarry Verner1903-08-23ArnäsJärved
21281OlssonHart Elof1902-06-21GrundsundaHusum
21282OlssonHasse Adrian1895-06-21BygdeåSikeå
21283OlssonHedvig Amanda1892-11-29LyckseleLycksele
21284OlssonHelena Margareta1916-09-07LångaredLoo Nedregården
21285OlssonHelena Sofia1862-09-15SävarTäfteå
21286OlssonHelena Vilhelmina1896-01-03GrundsundaSkede
21287OlssonHelga Emelia1899-08-17VännäsVännäs
21288OlssonHelga Linnea1907-02-27Gävleborgs länHassela
21289OlssonHelge Mauritz1921-09-22DegerforsDegerfors
21290OlssonHelge Sigurd1911-08-28VännäsNyby
21291OlssonHelge Sigvard1907-03-14Robertsfors
21292OlssonHenny Kristina1894-06-17ÅseleGafsele
21293OlssonHenny Teresia1886-04-02SkönByn
21294OlssonHenny Ulrika Johanna1913-07-01GrundsundaGodmark
21295OlssonHenrik Vilhelm1908-12-04Umeå landsGrisbacka
21296OlssonHerbert1911-02-05DegerforsDegerfors
21297OlssonHilda Alida Matilda1914-10-26NysätraBrände
21298OlssonHilda Augusta1886-07-19GrundsundaKasa
21299OlssonHilda Margareta1888-02-03FrösönFrösön
21300OlssonHilda Margareta1907-02-25AnundsjöSeltjärn
21301OlssonHilda Maria1891-05-15SkönByn
21302OlssonHilda Maria1897-01-14SjälevadHörnett
21303OlssonHilda Maria1881-10-29VärmlandSunne
21304OlssonHilda Olivia1893-11-10VilhelminaStorsele
21305OlssonHilda Ottilia Charlotta1891-03-16BygdeåSikeå
21306OlssonHilda Sofia1884-10-26DegerforsDegerfors
21307OlssonHildegard Ottilia1893-11-28SkönByn
21308OlssonHildegard Ottilia1901-04-21GrundsundaNorrflärke
21309OlssonHilding Emanuel1906-06-01StenseleÅskilje
21310OlssonHildur Adelia1907-01-23Umeå landsKlabböle
21311OlssonHildur Alvida1882-08-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21312OlssonHildur Amalia1898-02-27GraningeGraninge
21313OlssonHildur Elisabet1890-03-15MoMo bruk
21314OlssonHildur Karolina1897-09-24HolmsundHolmsund
21315OlssonHildur Katarina1893-04-12VännäsNyby
21316OlssonHildur Ogilia1899-10-27GrundsundaNorrflärke
21317OlssonHildur Olivia1901-11-27Umeå landsGrisbacka
21318OlssonHildur Viktoria1892-01-13GrundsundaHögen
21319OlssonHilma Eugenia1885-05-04BjurholmAgnäs
21320OlssonHilma Heldina1911-06-02Umeå landsGrubbe
21321OlssonHilma Nikolina1877-06-29BygdeåLegdeå
21322OlssonHilma Olivia1885-06-30Umeå landsStrand
21323OlssonHilma Teolinda1896-01-12SjälevadHörnett
21324OlssonHilma Teresia1901-11-24JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
21325OlssonHjalmar1900-08-31Umeå landsBrattby
21326OlssonHjalmar Nikolaus1894-12-30TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21327OlssonHjert Behle1922-09-03BjurholmBastuträsk
21328OlssonHulda Alice1885-11-30Malmöhus länViken
21329OlssonHulda Charlotta1882-11-13BygdeåSikeå
21330OlssonHulda Elisabet1888-06-23VilhelminaHällfors
21331OlssonHulda Kristina1874-06-28BygdeåBobacken
21332OlssonHulda Maria1881-03-03BorgsjöBorgsjö
21333OlssonHulda Maria1866-02-23GrundsundaSkademark
21334OlssonHulda Maria1877-11-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21335OlssonIda1909-11-16BjurholmStorarmsjö
21336OlssonIda Charlotta1887-11-19BjurholmAgnäs
21337OlssonIda Hildur Regina1897-02-04ÅseleBorgsjö
21338OlssonIda Johanna1877-10-06GrundsundaNyland
21339OlssonIda Kristina1903-07-26GrundsundaDombäcksön
21340OlssonIda Linnea1904-05-13ArnäsHögland
21341OlssonIda Maria1876-09-11HässjöHässjö
21342OlssonIda Olava1893-01-28JunseleLillegård
21343OlssonIda Sofia1865-05-05Skarborgs länFägred
21344OlssonIda Sofia1885-01-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21345OlssonInes Edit Elonora1924-10-06Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
21346OlssonInga Anna-Lisa1920-11-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
21347OlssonInga Greta1924-06-01MoÖsteralnö
21348OlssonInga Katarina1923-02-05TåsjöTåsjö
21349OlssonInga Lis1931-06-24Vännäs köpingVännäs köping
21350OlssonInga Margareta1937-05-08ÅseleMunicip
21351OlssonIngeborg Karolina1898-06-05DegerforsGranön
21352OlssonIngemar Olof Konrad1919-06-01VilhelminaKyrkbyn
21353OlssonInger Birgitta1935-08-04NordmalingRundvik
21354OlssonIngrid1911-07-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
21355OlssonIngrid1942-05-08GrundsundaVästerstensätter
21356OlssonIngrid1872-09-13Kronobergs länBlädinge
21357OlssonIngrid Andrietta1899-04-24BjurholmBjurholm
21358OlssonIngrid Birgitta1923-08-22Torp (Y)Torp
21359OlssonIngrid Maria1915-05-23JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
21360OlssonIngrid Ottilia Louise1906-08-09ArnäsHögland
21361OlssonIngrid Viola Elonora 1921-03-13TrehörningsjöLemesjö
21362OlssonIrene Anna Ulrika1904-06-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
21363OlssonIris Elisabet1908-06-21GrundsundaDombäcksön
21364OlssonIris Johanna1899-12-10SjälevadSund
21365OlssonIris Margareta1922-09-16VilhelminaDorris
21366OlssonIris Mary1923-06-14GrundsundaÖden
21367OlssonIvan1937GrundsundaVästerstensätter
21368OlssonIvar Henry1922-03-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21369OlssonIvar Åke Alrik1933-12-13MoBacka
21370OlssonJakob1850 cirkaVibyggeråVibyggerå
21371OlssonJan Daniel1848-11-04VärmlandNor
21372OlssonJan Edvin1892-06-06ArnäsArnäs
21373OlssonJan Erik1939-04-07Umeå landsRöbäck
21374OlssonJan erik Kristian1936-10-02BjurholmBastuträsk
21375OlssonJan Sture1947-07-15VilhelminaDorris
21376OlssonJenny Adelia1886-11-16BygdeåSandåsen
21377OlssonJenny Adelia1894-01-01BjurholmHäggnäs
21378OlssonJenny Davida1900-08-21VännäsPengsjö
21379OlssonJenny Helena1892-08-11BygdeåSandåsen
21380OlssonJenny Karolina1906-02-15NordmalingNordanbäck
21381OlssonJenny Katarina1893-11-24ArnäsJärved
21382OlssonJenny Margreta1886-12-21NätraÅngsågen
21383OlssonJenny Maria1893-09-15Umeå landsKlabböle
21384OlssonJenny Maria1902-11-23TrehörningsjöLemesjö
21385OlssonJenny Viktoria1900-06-17ArnäsJärved
21386OlssonJoel Anders1930-11-02ÅseleMunicip
21387OlssonJohan1855-08-26ArnäsJärved
21388OlssonJohan1885-10-12ArnäsBrunnsNyland
21389OlssonJohan1861-02-02DegerforsRamsele
21390OlssonJohan1864-11-04GrundsundaHögen
21391OlssonJohan1858-03-14NätraBäck
21392OlssonJohan1891-03-20DegerforsDegerfors
21393OlssonJohan Abel1899-07-11GrundsundaGodmark
21394OlssonJohan Adrian1893-12-23Umeå landsYtterhiske
21395OlssonJohan Albert1891-07-08ArnäsJärved
21396OlssonJohan Albert1877-03-16ArnäsHögbyn
21397OlssonJohan Albert1881-03-17GrundsundaGodmark
21398OlssonJohan Albert1883-01-19BjurholmBastuträsk
21399OlssonJohan Alfred1881-06-16JunseleGåreleselet
21400OlssonJohan Alfred1882-06-18Mo (X)Mo
21401OlssonJohan Algot1923-08-23MoBacka
21402OlssonJohan Arne1920-08-07DegerforsDegerfors
21403OlssonJohan Aron1906-12-29GrundsundaVästerstensätter
21404OlssonJohan Artur1897-02-01Umeå landsKlabböle
21405OlssonJohan Artur1920-12-26TåsjöTåsjö
21406OlssonJohan Arvid1850-02-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21407OlssonJohan Assar1913-10-03MoÖsteralnö
21408OlssonJohan August1892-12-31SjälevadHörnett
21409OlssonJohan Bernhard1883-06-27GrundsundaStensäter
21410OlssonJohan Edvin1907-12-21VännäsHöganäs
21411OlssonJohan Elof1910-06-03NysätraBrände
21412OlssonJohan Emil1879-11-18VärmlandÖstmark
21413OlssonJohan Erik Gunnar1917-01-19GrundsundaSkede
21414OlssonJohan Fredrik1866-01-19VästmanlandStafnäs
21415OlssonJohan Gulbrand1917-02-03VilhelminaDorris
21416OlssonJohan Gustaf1898-05-12Umeå landsGrisbacka
21417OlssonJohan Halvar Hilding1891-01-23GrundsundaGodmersta
21418OlssonJohan Helmer1891-06-10Umeå landsErsmark
21419OlssonJohan Holger1924-07-26NysätraBrände
21420OlssonJohan Holger1915-11-19MoGottne
21421OlssonJohan Jakob1839-06-30NorgeNorge
21422OlssonJohan Joel Julius1898-03-03Umeå landsObbola
21423OlssonJohan Ludvig1878-09-15GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
21424OlssonJohan Martin1915-09-14LyckseleKyrkbyn
21425OlssonJohan Oliver1901-09-07Umeå landsSvallet
21426OlssonJohan Olof1867-04-10Umeå landsYtterhiske
21427OlssonJohan Olof1889-01-30MoBacke
21428OlssonJohan Olof1877-03-21Umeå landsBaggböle
21429OlssonJohan Olof Albin1883-03-29Haverö Vnrl.
21430OlssonJohan Oskar1874-06-21Umeå landsHaddingen
21431OlssonJohan Otto1887-10-10Umeå landsBrännland
21432OlssonJohan Petter1861-02-10VännäsNybo
21433OlssonJohan Reinhold1910-04-11GrundsundaDombäcksön
21434OlssonJohan Sigrfrid1897MoGottne 1
21435OlssonJohan Tycko1894-04-28ArnäsArnäs
21436OlssonJohan Uddo1892-06-22JunseleJunsele
21437OlssonJohan Verner1895-09-01BygdeåUltervattnet
21438OlssonJohan Verner1890-10-21GrundsundaHusum
21439OlssonJohan Viktor1872-06-09GrundsundaKönsa
21440OlssonJohanna1845-07-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21441OlssonJohanna1870-05-11KristianstadGråmanstorp
21442OlssonJohanna Charlotta1879-07-02VännäsTobacka
21443OlssonJohanna Kristina1869-12-25Sunne (S)Sunne
21444OlssonJohanna Matilda1870-09-12SödermanlandW Wingåker
21445OlssonJohannes1884-03-18KristianstadQvesta
21446OlssonJohn1879-01-11OvikenOviken
21447OlssonJohn Alfons1900-05-04GrundsundaDombäck
21448OlssonJohn Alfred1893-08-25GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
21449OlssonJohn Georg Eugen1920-01-11Umeå landsGrubbe
21450OlssonJohn Harald Veste1913-06-08ArnäsJärved
21451OlssonJohn Helmer Assar1924-09-11GrundsundaSkede
21452OlssonJohn Herbert1922-09-27FrostvikenFrostviken
21453OlssonJohn Karnaville1903-08-16HolmsundHolmsund
21454OlssonJohn Maurits1910-09-11Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
21455OlssonJohn Ragnar1894-06-14ArnäsHögland
21456OlssonJohn Rikard1899-02-07BjurholmBastuträsk
21457OlssonJohn Runo Edmund1924-09-29VännäsBojnäs
21458OlssonJohn Valdemar1889-06-15GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
21459OlssonJohn Viktor1893-01-19GrundsundaSkede
21460OlssonJon Rune Hugo1905-01-30Umeå landsInnertavle
21461OlssonJonas1891-12-03Gävleborgs länJärvsö
21462OlssonJonas1879-05-02ArnäsArnäs
21463OlssonJonas1895-12-15AnundsjöHädanberg
21464OlssonJonas1891-02-12MoGottne 1
21465OlssonJonas1871-11-05Umeå landsBrännland
21466OlssonJonas1912-07-14BjurholmStorarmsjö
21467OlssonJonas1879-05-02ArnäsVästerbursjö
21468OlssonJonas Albert1866-10-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
21469OlssonJonas Alfon1911-01-01VilhelminaDorris
21470OlssonJonas Alfon1911-01-01VilhelminaDorris
21471OlssonJonas Alfred1909-04-27BygdeåStenträsk
21472OlssonJonas Alfred1885-07-25BjörnaMatarbodum
21473OlssonJonas August1879-07-04BjörnaGideå
21474OlssonJonas Edvard1851-07-27GrundsundaDombäck
21475OlssonJonas Gerhard1884-09-16BjörnaÖstansjö
21476OlssonJonas Gottfrid1880-02-23GrundsundaDombäcksmark
21477OlssonJonas Helge1916-07-28NordmalingNordsjö
21478OlssonJonas Hilmar1908-07-12GrundsundaGodmersta
21479OlssonJonas Hjalmar Amandus1873-02-11HärnösandHärnösand
21480OlssonJonas Konrad1880-02-09GrundsundaHusums såg
21481OlssonJonas Leo1885-12-25GrundsundaGideåbacka sågverk
21482OlssonJonas Ludvig1880-12-17Umeå landsBaggböle
21483OlssonJonas Magnus1891-08-13YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
21484OlssonJonas Rikard1896-01-18GrundsundaSkede
21485OlssonJonas Rudolf1891-01-26ArnäsArnäs
21486OlssonJonas Vilhelm1873-04-28ArnäsLunne
21487OlssonJonas Vilhelm1871-01-21JunseleGårelehöjden
21488OlssonJonas Vilhelm1881-01-23MoÖsteralnö
21489OlssonJudit Kristina1936-07-13ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
21490OlssonJulius Otto1883-12-24ArnäsVästerbursjö
21491OlssonJöns1863-04-26ÖstmarkÖstmark
21492OlssonKally Augusta Eufrosyna1913-12-29Umeå landsGrubbe
21493OlssonKarin Anna Greta1924-12-21Stensele Vallnäs
21494OlssonKarin Ingegerd1922-02-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
21495OlssonKarin Marianne1924-06-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
21496OlssonKarin Maud Elisabet1920-03-10VästeråsVästerås
21497OlssonKarin Ottalia1928-08-07Torp (Y)Torp
21498OlssonKarin Serudia1903-05-17LyckseleKöningslund
21499OlssonKarin Vilhelmina1924-01-05DegerforsHällnäs
21500OlssonKark Edvin1898-08-28GrundsundaHögen
21501OlssonKarl1855-11-10Umeå landsFöllforsån
21502OlssonKarl1886-10-04HäggenåsHäggenås
21503OlssonKarl1893-08-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21504OlssonKarl1876-01-26GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
21505OlssonKarl1861-09-11VännäsPengsjö
21506OlssonKarl1880-05-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21507OlssonKarl Adolf1863-10-09VärmlandElgå
21508OlssonKarl Adolf1886-05-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
21509OlssonKarl Albert1877-10-10BygdeåKorssjön
21510OlssonKarl Alvar1906-02-13GrundsundaGideåbacka
21511OlssonKarl Anton Arvid1882-09-26Umeå landsHaddingen
21512OlssonKarl Arvid1879-07-28Långsele (Y)Långsele
21513OlssonKarl August1878-06-13Umeå landsBaggböle
21514OlssonKarl august1920-04-24BjörnaNyliden
21515OlssonKarl August1855VärmlandStavnäs
21516OlssonKarl August1875-06-24LjusdalLjusdal
21517OlssonKarl August1855-01-07GrundsundaÄllön
21518OlssonKarl August Leonard1902-06-11HolmsundHolmsund
21519OlssonKarl Axel1877-08-28SjälevadSörlungånger 1
21520OlssonKarl Axel1920-02-07VilhelminaRåsele
21521OlssonKarl Axel1903-06-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
21522OlssonKarl Axel1911-07-24NordmalingNorrbyskär
21523OlssonKarl Axel1919-01-07VästeråsVästerås
21524OlssonKarl Bernhard1906-09-12Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
21525OlssonKarl Bertil Laurentius1900-10-28DegerforsDegerfors
21526OlssonKarl Birger1907-12-01StockholmMatteus
21527OlssonKarl Elis1930-12-24NysätraBrände
21528OlssonKarl Elis Alfon1911-11-19HäggenåsHäggenås
21529OlssonKarl Emil1897-01-21BygdeåUltervattnet
21530OlssonKarl Erik1929-04-20BygdeåSjulsmark
21531OlssonKarl Erik1897-11-12GrundsundaSkede
21532OlssonKarl Erik1913-10-13ArnäsHögland
21533OlssonKarl Erik1914-07-18GrundsundaVästerstensäter
21534OlssonKarl Erik1897-02-07GrundsundaSkede
21535OlssonKarl Erik1918-12-26Piteå landsPiteå lands
21536OlssonKarl Erik Fridolf1911-05-23NordmalingRundvik
21537OlssonKarl Erland1917-03-11DegerforsDegerfors
21538OlssonKarl Evert1940-07-31ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
21539OlssonKarl Fredrik1878-10-20SävarBodbyn
21540OlssonKarl Fredrik1856-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21541OlssonKarl Georg1906-11-18GrundsundaDombäcksön
21542OlssonKarl Gunnar1921-05-21NysätraBrände
21543OlssonKarl Gunnar Rune1923-05-17BygdeåKorssjön
21544OlssonKarl Gunno Martin1917-11-03GrundsundaSkede
21545OlssonKarl Gustav1881-03-05HärnösandHärnösand
21546OlssonKarl Gustav1870 cirkaStockholmStockholm
21547OlssonKarl Gustav1893-09-18TimråWifsta
21548OlssonKarl Gustav Alvar1918-09-20GällivariGällivari
21549OlssonKarl Göran1940-04-07ÅseleSandsjö
21550OlssonKarl Gösta1905-08-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21551OlssonKarl Gösta Verner1921-07-08VilhelminaDorris
21552OlssonKarl Harry Reimond1906-06-18KöpenhamnJakobi
21553OlssonKarl Helge1903-03-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
21554OlssonKarl Helmer1895-08-14BygdeåSandåsen
21555OlssonKarl Helmer1887-06-12GrundsundaSkede
21556OlssonKarl Henning1919-12-17StenseleÅskilje
21557OlssonKarl Henrik1888-09-26RobertsforsRobertsfors
21558OlssonKarl Herman1892-02-21ÅseleÅsele
21559OlssonKarl Hildor1894-06-12SjälevadHörnett
21560OlssonKarl Hjalmar1877-09-24LångaredLoo Nedregården
21561OlssonKarl Hugo1889-01-16BygdeåSikeå
21562OlssonKarl Ingemar1934-07-21NordmalingRundvik
21563OlssonKarl Johan1893-05-08Högsjö(Y)Högsjö
21564OlssonKarl Johan1846-06-10BygdeåNorum
21565OlssonKarl Johan1907-08-31BygdeåStenträsk
21566OlssonKarl Johan1850-08-02NorgeFredrikshall
21567OlssonKarl Johan1863-11-30GideåGideå bruk
21568OlssonKarl Johan Helge1907-09-10Umeå landsHaddingen
21569OlssonKarl Johan Konrad1902-10-21SidensjöPrästbordet
21570OlssonKarl Leonard1897-09-30TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21571OlssonKarl Ludvig1921-12-07NackaNacka
21572OlssonKarl Magnus1892-03-14DegerforsTväråträsk
21573OlssonKarl Magnus Birger1896-09-25MoMo
21574OlssonKarl Napoleon1879-11-01GudmundråGudmundrå
21575OlssonKarl Olof Eugen1889-07-12MoMo
21576OlssonKarl Olof Göran1928-04-03BygdeåBobacken
21577OlssonKarl Olof Napolion1891-11-17BjurholmNordanås
21578OlssonKarl Oskar Signar1900-05-10VännäsNyby
21579OlssonKarl Otto1887-09-24GrundsundaStensäter
21580OlssonKarl Sigfrid1897-06-12hallandVinberg
21581OlssonKarl Sigfrid1888-06-18ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
21582OlssonKarl Sigurd1904-03-12BygdeåHäggnäs
21583OlssonKarl Tore1917-06-15Torp (Y)Torp
21584OlssonKarl Viktor1894-10-27Umeå landsKlabböle
21585OlssonKarl Viktor1902-08-15GrundsundaSkede
21586OlssonKarl Viktor1900-07-15TrehörningsjöLemesjö
21587OlssonKarl Vilhelm1870-02-22SpångaSpånga
21588OlssonKarl Vilhelm1896-10-03ArnäsJärved
21589OlssonKarolina1890-04-09VännäsHåknäs
21590OlssonKarolina1890-01-03SjälevadDomsjö
21591OlssonKarolina Viktoria1888-12-08ArnäsArnäs
21592OlssonKatarina1895-06-05StrömHösjöberg
21593OlssonKatarina1868-04-21SvegSveg
21594OlssonKatarina1859-08-01Falu länMalung
21595OlssonKatarina Elvira1907-09-07HolmsundHolmsund
21596OlssonKatarina Olivia1880-04-23ArnäsHögbyn
21597OlssonKerstin Aurora1897-02-08GideåGideå bruk
21598OlssonKerstin Birgitta1938-02-20HolmsundDjupvik
21599OlssonKerstin Elisabet1916-06-02HörneforsNorrbyskär
21600OlssonKerstin Lovisa1919-04-09NysätraBrände
21601OlssonKerstin Maria1930-07-16ÅmseleÅmsele
21602OlssonKerstin Marianne1930-06-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21603OlssonKjell Gösta1919-11-05GrundsundaHusum
21604OlssonKjell Olof Gösta1922-07-08GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
21605OlssonKjell Vihelm1924-01-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
21606OlssonKlara Kristina1872-11-01ArnäsEldsmark
21607OlssonKlara Kristina1865-10-11GrundsundaFinna
21608OlssonKlara Kristina Astrid1895-01-10GrundsundaGodmersta
21609OlssonKlara Maria1899-06-22NordmalingLögdeå
21610OlssonKlara Sofia1894-02-22Umeå landsFällforsån
21611OlssonKlas Bernhard1907-08-20NysätraEstermark
21612OlssonKlas Johan Ingemar1903-04-02ArnäsHögbyn
21613OlssonKlas Maurits1889-09-22GrundsundaKasa
21614OlssonKlas Olaus Birger1889-03-14GrundsundaGodmersta
21615OlssonKnut Alf Ludvig1909-10-26JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
21616OlssonKnut Arvid1887-02-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21617OlssonKnut Fredrik1887-08-13SkönSkön
21618OlssonKnut Nikolaus1890-05-05GrundsundaStensäter
21619OlssonKonstance1902-05-21DegerforsDegerfors
21620OlssonKristian1879-03-03GrundsundaHusums brädgård
21621OlssonKristian Olof1909-01-18JörnJörn
21622OlssonKristina1872-10-13JäntlandOviken
21623OlssonKristina Charlotta1892-05-12GrundsundaGodmersta
21624OlssonKristina Evelina1887-06-07VännäsMjösjö
21625OlssonKristina Vilhelmina1879-03-16GrundsundaSkede
21626OlssonKristina Vilhelmina1881-08-25GrundsundaSkede
21627OlssonKurt Anders1925-06-18Umeå stadUmeå stad
21628OlssonKurt Erik Ingemar1934-06-16TrehörningsjöLemesjö
21629OlssonKurt Eskil1935-04-09HolmsundLövön
21630OlssonLars1854-09-10VitsandVitsand
21631OlssonLars1852-01-11FöllingeFöllinge
21632OlssonLars Christer1971-07-17VännäsVännäs
21633OlssonLars Emil1872-04-06Helgum (Y)Helgum
21634OlssonLars Erik1932-09-23VännäsPengsjö
21635OlssonLars Ferdinand1912-12-30JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
21636OlssonLars Fredrik1935-01-25Thysling Thysling ?
21637OlssonLars Gunnar1924-08-07VännäsVännäs
21638OlssonLars Gunnar1945-05-10TavelsjöHaddingen
21639OlssonLars Hugo1901-08-13BygdeåUltervattnet
21640OlssonLars Hugo1898-11-29BygdeåUltervattnet
21641OlssonLars Ingemar1926-11-19LyckseleMunicip
21642OlssonLars Magnus1848-04-26VärmlandSunne
21643OlssonLars Ola Felix1923-12-04GrundsundaÖnska
21644OlssonLars Olof1944-10-28UmeåUmeå
21645OlssonLars Olof1850 cirkaVärmlandGräsmark
21646OlssonLars Ove1935-09-25SävarSävar
21647OlssonLars Ove1938-08-02BjurholmBastuträsk
21648OlssonLars Tony Peter1957-08-30VilhelminaDorris
21649OlssonLeif Göran1951-03-09NorrforsNorrfors
21650OlssonLeif Örjan1941-06-21VilhelminaDorris
21651OlssonLilian Ingegärd1934-06-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
21652OlssonLillian Margareta1926-02-22BjurholmBastuträsk
21653OlssonLilly Adele1917-10-11Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
21654OlssonLilly Emma Ulrika1895-01-29ÄlvsbyÄlvsbyn
21655OlssonLilly Emma Ulrika1895-01-29ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
21656OlssonLilly Maria1901-04-25BygdeåKullholm
21657OlssonLilly Susanna1896-04-14StenselePauträsk
21658OlssonLilly Viola1908-12-28ArnäsJärved
21659OlssonLina1882-10-21ArnäsVästerbursjö
21660OlssonLinnea Augusta Ingeborg1905-08-29ArnäsHögbyn
21661OlssonLisa Linnea1914-02-03MoVästerbacken
21662OlssonLouise Helene1928-02-29BjurholmBastuträsk
21663OlssonLydia Magdalena1908-01-20JokkmokkJokkmokk
21664OlssonMagda Amalia1908-02-12BrunfloBrunflo
21665OlssonMagdalena1880-12-02Ås JämtlÖsa
21666OlssonMagdalena Augusta1890-01-02NysätraKolaboda
21667OlssonMagdalena Augusta1863-12-17NysätraBrände
21668OlssonMaj Kerstin1913-07-24BygdeåSikeå
21669OlssonMaj Ragnhild1921-06-10ArnäsArnäs
21670OlssonMaj Symone1943-05-16VilhelminaDorris
21671OlssonMaj-Stin1921-02-07DoroteaÖster-Ormsjö
21672OlssonMargareta Amalia1882-12-18NätraBredångers Ångsåg
21673OlssonMargareta Johanna1888-10-13NysätraKolaboda
21674OlssonMargareta Katarina1888-07-21FöllingeFöllinge
21675OlssonMargareta Kristina1886-03-04MoMo Bruk
21676OlssonMargit Andrea1911-01-27BygdeåSikeå
21677OlssonMargit Dagny1915-04-10ArnäsJärved
21678OlssonMargit Elisabet1912-01-16Umeå landsGrubbe
21679OlssonMargit Helena1925-03-24DegerforsDegerfors
21680OlssonMargret1862-12-07JämtlandYtterhogdal
21681OlssonMaria Elisabet1899-10-14GrundsundaSkede
21682OlssonMaria Italia1885-02-02GrundsundaKasa
21683OlssonMaria Johanna1880-10-11GrundsundaUtås
21684OlssonMaria Karolina1899-10-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
21685OlssonMaria Kristina1872-11-26ArnäsTäfteå
21686OlssonMaria Kristina1915-08-04GrundsundaGodmark
21687OlssonMaria Matilda1871-01-28VännäsNyby
21688OlssonMaria Matilda1878-11-26DegerforsHolmlund
21689OlssonMaria Olava1875-07-30LjusdalLjusdal
21690OlssonMaria Olivia1881-09-02Umeå landsRöbäck
21691OlssonMarie Ingeborg1897-07-13GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
21692OlssonMarkus Edvard1856-08-14ÅseleKvällträsk
21693OlssonMarry Ottavia1896-06-05NätraBredånger
21694OlssonMarta Ingegärd1921-05-27DegerforsDegerfors
21695OlssonMartin Harald1916-09-16BygdeåSikeå
21696OlssonMartin Ragnvald1909-12-10BygdeåSikeå
21697OlssonMary Matilda1896-04-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
21698OlssonMatilda Augusta1890-09-09NätraBredånger ångsåg
21699OlssonMatilda Karolina1873-11-17GrundsundaÄllön
21700OlssonMats Rickard1953-08-03ÅreÅre
21701OlssonMaurits1907-11-27Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
21702OlssonMay Hilma1918-05-01MoÖsteralnö
21703OlssonMimmi Elisabet1902-07-26GrundsundaGodmark
21704OlssonMinni1898-09-19NätraBredånger ångsågen
21705OlssonMinnie Ester Vktoria1909-01-05UsaDeluth
21706OlssonMona Lisa1930-10-31VilhelminaDorris
21707OlssonMärta1901-01-05SunneRäcksjö
21708OlssonMärta1876-05-11Falun länBjursås
21709OlssonMärta1864-03-29JämtlandHäggenås
21710OlssonMärta1863-03-13OvikenOviken
21711OlssonMärta Alice Johanna1909-05-20NysätraKolaboda
21712OlssonMärta Linnea Viola1914-02-19TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
21713OlssonMärta Margareta1891-10-22HäggenåsHäggenås
21714OlssonNaima Adelia1899-05-06NordmalingMullsjö
21715OlssonNancy Sofia1896-06-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
21716OlssonNanni Frideborg1903-09-07ArnäsArnäs
21717OlssonNanny Emelia1899-08-24VännäsNilsland
21718OlssonNanny Kristina1885-08-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
21719OlssonNanny Maria1889-12-02ÖrtäskÖrträsk
21720OlssonNanny Matilda1898-10-05BygdeåSandåsen
21721OlssonNanny Olivia1890-01-03VännäsNyby
21722OlssonNatanael Hans Göran1922-06-19DegerforsDegerfors
21723OlssonNikanor1887-08-09ArnäsBrunnsNyland
21724OlssonNilma Maria1906-12-16SöderhamnSöderhamn
21725OlssonNilos Sture1922-02-21StockholmEngelbrekt
21726OlssonNils1881-12-29GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
21727OlssonNils1886-01-26GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
21728OlssonNils1869-03-08VärmlandStafsnäs
21729OlssonNils1854-07-31Östmark (S)Östmark
21730OlssonNils Adolf1908-11-04VännäsBrännfors
21731OlssonNils Alfon1898-09-10HelgumÖden
21732OlssonNils Algot1910-02-12ReseleHällås
21733OlssonNils Amandus1891-10-26NysätraKolaboda
21734OlssonNils Andreas1884-07-19VilhelminaHornsjö
21735OlssonNils Anton1930-05-17AnundsjöAnundsjö
21736OlssonNils Erik1850-04-25GideåKroksjö
21737OlssonNils Gottfrid1920-07-11VilhelminaStalon
21738OlssonNils Gunnar1914-08-24Umeå landsÖsterland
21739OlssonNils Gustav1916-07-25StenseleÅskilje
21740OlssonNils Gustav1893-08-09EdEd
21741OlssonNils Göran1941-01-17StenseleÅskilje
21742OlssonNils Gösta Valfrid1915-07-20ArnäsJärved
21743OlssonNils Götrik1914-06-18NordmalingNordsjö
21744OlssonNils Jan Gullbrand1913-04-16JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
21745OlssonNils Johan Allan1920-11-28GideåHattsjö
21746OlssonNils Johan Sigvard1939-01-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
21747OlssonNils Morgan1893-11-04KarlstadKarlstad
21748OlssonNils Olof Sixten1921-12-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
21749OlssonNils Oskar1886-10-11Umeå landsKasamark
21750OlssonNils Ossian1905-03-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
21751OlssonNils Sanfrid1890-02-21NysätraNysätra
21752OlssonNils Sigvard1904-06-09NysätraEstermark
21753OlssonNils Sixten1917-08-06NysätraBrände
21754OlssonNils Tage1900-02-06VännäsStation
21755OlssonNils Tage Set1895-06-27OskarshamnOskarshamn
21756OlssonNils Vilhelm Torsten1919-06-11GrundsundaSkede
21757OlssonNls Olof Anselm1891-09-30Torp (Y)Torp
21758OlssonNora Johanna1914-11-20ArnäsHögbyn
21759OlssonOla Axel Tore1888-09-22BjörnaKärrsjö
21760OlssonOlga Adelia1886-10-02GrundsundaKasa
21761OlssonOlga Elisabet Judit1895-12-10Markaryd (G)Markaryd
21762OlssonOlga Josefina1885-06-19GrundsundaHusum
21763OlssonOlga Karolina1894-06-13MoMo bruk
21764OlssonOlga Karolina1890-10-20BygdeåKorssjön
21765OlssonOlga Maria1914-12-02BjurholmTobiero
21766OlssonOlga Teresia1905-05-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
21767OlssonOlivia Elisabet1882-03-26TorsåkerTorsåker
21768OlssonOlivia Paulina Johanna1894-04-26StenselePauträsk
21769OlssonOlof1848-06-15HäggenäsHäggenäs
21770OlssonOlof1861-12-11ArnäsLunne
21771OlssonOlof1870-11-21BjörnaBerg
21772OlssonOlof1877-03-29ArnäsBrunnsnyland
21773OlssonOlof1851-09-07NysätraKålaboda
21774OlssonOlof1905-02-03ÅseleÅsele
21775OlssonOlof1860-05-08BygdeåKorssjön
21776OlssonOlof1883-08-29MoGottne 1
21777OlssonOlof1820-02-25FöllingeTornäs
21778OlssonOlof1887-01-21DegerforsDegerfors
21779OlssonOlof1833-08-03VärmlandÖstmark
21780OlssonOlof Abel1895-11-23ArnäsArnäs
21781OlssonOlof Albert1896-06-09ÅseleÅsele
21782OlssonOlof Albert1889-07-03GrundsundaSkede
21783OlssonOlof Albin1904-05-02BjörnaKrokvattnet
21784OlssonOlof Albin1891-07-12GrundsundaStensäter
21785OlssonOlof Alfred Gabriel1891-03-24BygdeåBobacken
21786OlssonOlof Algot1898-05-09SävarSävar
21787OlssonOlof Almer1887-02-18ArnäsHögland
21788OlssonOlof Alvar1907-08-01MoÖsteralnö
21789OlssonOlof Anders1853-11-30BygdeåSikeå
21790OlssonOlof Anton1917-01-17BjurholmTobiero
21791OlssonOlof Artur1904-07-25GrundsundaSkede
21792OlssonOlof Artur1903-09-25VännäsBrännfors
21793OlssonOlof August1875-12-05DegerforsHolmlund
21794OlssonOlof August1860-10-01TåsjöTåsjö
21795OlssonOlof August1873-09-31TimråTimrå
21796OlssonOlof August1872-04-21GrundsundaHusum
21797OlssonOlof August Henning1923-08-15TrehörningsjöLemesjö
21798OlssonOlof Axel1900-04-25Umeå lands
21799OlssonOlof Axel1895-04-22SjälevadDomsjö
21800OlssonOlof Bernhard1880-04-22GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
21801OlssonOlof Bertil1919-05-10Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
21802OlssonOlof Bruno1889-05-24NysätraNysätra
21803OlssonOlof Edvard1863-10-10NysätraBrände
21804OlssonOlof Edvard1876-02-29BjurholmTobiero
21805OlssonOlof Edvin1897-09-12VännäsNilsland
21806OlssonOlof Einar1916-09-19NysätraBrände
21807OlssonOlof Emil1893-03-09ArnäsJärved
21808OlssonOlof Emil1905-11-22Umeå landsSvallet
21809OlssonOlof Eskil1930-08-21NysätraBrände
21810OlssonOlof Eskil1911-06-12BjörnaBjörna
21811OlssonOlof Ferdinand1894-04-08BygdeåUltervattnet
21812OlssonOlof Ferdinand1875-05-19BygdeåKorssjön
21813OlssonOlof Fritjof1883-02-09GrundsundaDombäcksmark
21814OlssonOlof Gottfrid1888-04-17ArnäsArnäs
21815OlssonOlof Gottfrid1878-07-04GrundsundaHusums brädgård
21816OlssonOlof Gunnar1926-11-10LyckseleBrattfors
21817OlssonOlof Gunnar1915-12-25Umeå landsHaddingen
21818OlssonOlof Gunnar Axel1918-05-13HörneforsNorrbyskär
21819OlssonOlof Gustav1910-08-28AnundsjöNäs
21820OlssonOlof Göte1923-04-28DegerforsDegerfors
21821OlssonOlof Harald1902-05-03StockholmKatarina
21822OlssonOlof Harald1884-03-01BygdeåSikeå
21823OlssonOlof Helmer1914-12-13BygdeåKorssjön
21824OlssonOlof Helmer Ingemund1912-04-07BygdeåStenträsk
21825OlssonOlof Henning1918-01-19MoBacka
21826OlssonOlof Henrik1895-02-12GideåByviken
21827OlssonOlof Henry1913-06-19JunseleGårdeselet
21828OlssonOlof Herman1896-11-02MoMo bruk
21829OlssonOlof Hildur1881-03-20BygdeåSikeå
21830OlssonOlof Hilmar1883-05-12GrundsundaGideåbacka
21831OlssonOlof Hjalmar1915-06-10BygdeåSakrisborg
21832OlssonOlof Hjalmar1884-10-18SjälevadSjälevad
21833OlssonOlof Johan1885-01-01MoÖsteralnö 2
21834OlssonOlof Konrad1888-04-26GrundsundaKasa
21835OlssonOlof Konrad1877-06-11GrundsundaÖnska
21836OlssonOlof Mauritz1878-09-21SjälevadSund
21837OlssonOlof Oskar1853-09-07Follingbo (I)(Fattigbo)
21838OlssonOlof Oskar1889-05-13SjälevadDomsjö
21839OlssonOlof Ragnar1895-11-27GideåGideå bruk
21840OlssonOlof Rikard1883-09-19ArnäsJärved
21841OlssonOlof Rikard1883-08-05GrundsundaGideåbacka
21842OlssonOlof Rikard1881-12-16GrundsundaHusum
21843OlssonOlof Robert1890-11-25VännäsPengsjö
21844OlssonOlof Rune1930-11-29BjörnaBjörna
21845OlssonOlof Sigurd1899-09-23BygdeåKullholm
21846OlssonOlof Sigvard1910-08-12NysätraKolaboda
21847OlssonOlof Sixten1888-10-04EskilstunaEskilstuna
21848OlssonOlof Teodor1925-08-20GrundsundaÖden
21849OlssonOlof Valfrid1875-10-16NysätraNysätra
21850OlssonOlof Viktor1872-01-11GrundsundaSkede
21851OlssonOlof Vilhelm 1893-06-25GrundsundaSkede
21852OlssonOskar1890-05-14ArnäsHögbyn
21853OlssonOskar1888-12-20ArnäsHögbyn
21854OlssonOskar1892-09-20ArnäsHögbyn
21855OlssonOskar1886-12-07NysätraKolaboda
21856OlssonOskar1879-10-05NätraNätra
21857OlssonOskar Alfred Teodor1919-07-18NordmalingNordanbäck
21858OlssonOskar Bertil1906-03-06NordmalingLögdeå
21859OlssonOskar Fredrik1905-01-07JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
21860OlssonOskar Isidor1923-10-23LyckseleKarlsborg
21861OlssonOskar Lambert1894-09-17GudmundråGudmundrå
21862OlssonOskar Sigfrid Esaias1883-03-21GislavedGislaved
21863OlssonOskar Sören1906-05-06DegerforsDegerfors
21864OlssonOskar Valfrid1904-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
21865OlssonOtto1904-09-13TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21866OlssonOtto Jakob1880-02-10MoSkortsjö
21867OlssonOtto Olavius1891-07-15GrundsundaKasa
21868OlssonPaul Isidor1898-08-14ArnäsHögland
21869OlssonPaul Rune1923-01-13GideåHattsjö
21870OlssonPaulinus Nikanor1893-06-22GrundsundaFlärke
21871OlssonPaulus1862-02-11FjällsjöFjällsjö
21872OlssonPeder1803HemnesMo Nord-Rana
21873OlssonPer1909-08-21
21874OlssonPer1905-09-10DelsboDelsbo
21875OlssonPer1843-04-06BjörnaHemling
21876OlssonPer1855-11-29ÅseleTegelträsk
21877OlssonPer1892-06-09StrömBerge
21878OlssonPer1854-06-03ArnäsStröm
21879OlssonPer1869-12-04GrundsundaKönsa
21880OlssonPer1829-05-02SjälevadDomsjö
21881OlssonPer Albert1887-10-22ArnäsSmedsbyn
21882OlssonPer Albin1897-04-27BygdeåBäck
21883OlssonPer Alfred1875-05-23Umeå landsBaggböle
21884OlssonPer Anton1880-09-07ArnäsBrunsnyland
21885OlssonPer Arvid1901-10-22MörsilMyckelgård
21886OlssonPer August1893-08-23NordmalingÖre
21887OlssonPer Bernhard1889-10-31ArnäsHögland
21888OlssonPer Bertil1908-12-18JukkasjärviVassijauri
21889OlssonPer Erhard1879-01-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
21890OlssonPer Erland Valter1907-10-21ArnäsJärved
21891OlssonPer Folke1909-09-05TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21892OlssonPer Gerhard1923-03-20BygdeåBäck
21893OlssonPer Gustaf1900-08-23SöderhamnSöderhamn
21894OlssonPer Gustaf Fredrik1856-06-15HellvigHellvig
21895OlssonPer Gustav1861-08-17LysvikLysvik
21896OlssonPer Harald1913-03-28EnskedeEnskede
21897OlssonPer Hjalmar Damianus1891-09-27TorsåkerTorsåker
21898OlssonPer Hjalmar William1905-09-10HolmsundHolmsund
21899OlssonPer Holger1901-04-03HolmsundHolmsund
21900OlssonPer Magnus1867-01-13GideåFlärke
21901OlssonPer Olof Arne1918-11-17GrundsundaÄllön
21902OlssonPer Oskar1878-08-04GideåFlärke
21903OlssonPer Ragnar1895-10-19ArnäsJärved
21904OlssonPer Vilhelm1885-07-21GrundsundaSkede
21905OlssonRagna Maria1888-12-05StenseleNäsvattnet
21906OlssonRagnhild Najma Viktoria1910-03-17GrundsundaSkede
21907OlssonRagny Linnea1903-12-27NordmalingNorrbyskär
21908OlssonRajmond Eugen1933-07-15NordmalingManhem
21909OlssonRakel Märta Florens1925-02-08GrundsundaNorrflärke
21910OlssonRickard1907-05-31Umeå landsRöbäck
21911OlssonRolf Bertil1926-07-29DegerforsHällnäs
21912OlssonRolf Egil1924-07-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21913OlssonRose Inga-Lott1943-12-15VilhelminaDorris
21914OlssonRuna Birgitta1942-01-19ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
21915OlssonRut Alice Kristina1917-05-20TrehörningsjöÖnskanäset
21916OlssonRut Anna Elvira1923-02-20Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
21917OlssonRut Anna Emilia1910-08-30BygdeåStenträsk
21918OlssonRut Dagmar1921-06-09GrundsundaÖden
21919OlssonRut Elisabet1904-11-23SjälevadSjälevad
21920OlssonRut Evelina1896-12-24ÅseleGafsele
21921OlssonRut Ingegärd1920-08-05GrundsundaHusum
21922OlssonRut Jakobina Maria1900-01-25SjälevadSjälevad
21923OlssonRut Karin Kristina1936-10-26NordmalingMunicip
21924OlssonRut Katarina1892-04-24ArnäsHögland
21925OlssonRuth Nanny Adelina1929-06-20VilhelminaDorris
21926OlssonSaga Viola1916-05-15HörneforsNorrbyn
21927OlssonSajdy Marianne1932-04-09NordmalingManhem
21928OlssonSally Margareta1924-09-05GrundsundaVästerstensäter
21929OlssonSalomon August1888-01-25BjörnaBjörnsjö
21930OlssonSandy Elisabet1891-04-01GideåByviken
21931OlssonSanna Maria1899-05-01TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21932OlssonSanny Margareta1914-05-21BjörnaRemmarn
21933OlssonSara Alvira1878-11-02TärnaTärna
21934OlssonSara Elisabet1894-03-22AnundsjöHädanberg
21935OlssonSara Linnea1920-11-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
21936OlssonSara Margareta Alise1930-03-26ÖverklintenKorssjön
21937OlssonSara Maria1888-05-16MoÖsterAlnö
21938OlssonSara Ottilia1891-04-09ArnäsTäfteå
21939OlssonSaul Alfons1912-07-20BygdeåSjulsmark
21940OlssonSelma Karolina1874-05-08ArnäsÖsterbursjö
21941OlssonSelma Katarina1889-06-08ArnäsJärved
21942OlssonSelma Linnea1904-08-06NordmalingNorrbyn
21943OlssonSelma Lovisa1885-10-04KopparbergTranstrand
21944OlssonSen Per-Erik1933-03-30HolmsundLövön
21945OlssonSet Anders1908-09-10NordmalingNorrbyn
21946OlssonSet Bertil1929-06-11VännäsVännäs
21947OlssonSet Karl Johan1899-09-11DegerforsHällnäs
21948OlssonSeth1908-03-05Umeå landsSvallet
21949OlssonSigfrid1892-02-10MoVästerbacke
21950OlssonSigne Elisabet1926-12-17SävarSävar by
21951OlssonSigne Johanna1898-05-31VännäsMosjö
21952OlssonSigne Karolina1895-01-06GrundsundaSkede
21953OlssonSigne Kristina1902-01-05BygdeåSandåsen
21954OlssonSigne Kristina1905-05-04BjurholmHögås
21955OlssonSigne Linnea1907-12-26BygdeåÅkullsjön
21956OlssonSigne Maria1899-10-25BygdeåUltervattnet
21957OlssonSigne Maria Vilhelmina1891-10-21MoGottne
21958OlssonSigne Viktoria1895-09-12VännäsNyby
21959OlssonSignhild Viola Jennyetta Jonhild1910-10-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21960OlssonSignhild Virginia1913-05-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
21961OlssonSigrid Eugenia1898-05-17ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
21962OlssonSigrid Josefina1920-09-15DegerforsDegerfors
21963OlssonSigrid Katarina1856-01-12StödeStöde
21964OlssonSigrid Lisa1887-07-03MoGottne 1
21965OlssonSigrid Maria1936-02-15HolmsundLövön
21966OlssonSigrid Mary Augusta1907-02-08GrundsundaHusum
21967OlssonSigrid Ottilia Maria1889-06-11SundsvallSundsvall
21968OlssonSigurd1902-04-14NysätraKolaboda
21969OlssonSigurd Alexius1897-07-25GrundsundaGideåbacka såg
21970OlssonSigvar Walfrid1911-08-06NysätraEstermark
21971OlssonSiri Anna Lisa1915-07-31BjörnaMatarbodum
21972OlssonSiv Karin Margareta1936-07-05BjurholmHögås
21973OlssonSofia Matilda1872-08-28Örebro länHellefors
21974OlssonSonja Gudrun1925-02-19TåsjöStugun
21975OlssonSten Gösta Alexius1932-06-27BjurholmHögås
21976OlssonStig Allan Ingemar1923-01-01NysätraNysätra
21977OlssonStig Arne1832-07-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21978OlssonStig Gunnar1926-12-20UllångerUllånger
21979OlssonSune Gustav Harald1902-11-13TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
21980OlssonSune Sigvard1919-11-18TärnaRödingfors
21981OlssonSvea Adele1922-06-14StenseleÅskilje
21982OlssonSvea Eugenia1899-12-26LyckseleLycksele
21983OlssonSvea Kristina1908-01-02JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
21984OlssonSvea Matilda1904-02-23BygdeåRickleå
21985OlssonSvea Olivia1907-06-26BygdeåJunkboda
21986OlssonSvea Sofia1904-05-09VännäsNyby
21987OlssonSven1793-05-01AnundsjöSeltjärn
21988OlssonSven Alvar1913-01-27VännäsNyby
21989OlssonSven Axel Gunnar1902-09-18ÖrebroÖrebro
21990OlssonSven Ejnar1909-11-28Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
21991OlssonSven Erik1920-04-23RobertsforsSikeå
21992OlssonSven Evert Ragnvald1924-11-23VännäsPengsjö
21993OlssonSven Gustav1847-05-14VärmlandFryksände
21994OlssonSven Helge1905-11-28BygdeåBerga
21995OlssonSven Max1924-08-14HörneforsNorrbyskär
21996OlssonSven Olof1935-12-24Umeå stadsUmeå stads
21997OlssonSven Olof Konrad1918-01-01GrundsundaHusum
21998OlssonSyrena Valdina1918-03-01VilhelminaStalon
21999OlssonSyster Ingeborg1898-07-26ÅseleGafsele
22000OlssonSärla Constance1909-06-16VännäsNyby
22001OlssonSören Alexius1902-02-15BjurholmHögås
22002OlssonTage1902-03-05VännäsStation
22003OlssonTekla Alexandra1899-06-25MoMo bruk
22004OlssonTekla Josefina1890-05-21Umeå landsKåddis
22005OlssonTekla Maria1878-04-07GrundsundaHusum såg
22006OlssonTeofil Teodor1868-01-22Stockholms länSpånga
22007OlssonTeresia Karolina1898-04-26SjälevadHörnett
22008OlssonThord Hugo Berthold1917-07-18VännäsMunicip
22009OlssonTora Birgitta1926-01-22AnundsjöHädanberg
22010OlssonTorsten Alexius1904-09-22ArnäsStröm
22011OlssonTorsten Karl Gustav1896-10-01TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
22012OlssonTure Emanuel1919-05-07BjurholmBastuträsk
22013OlssonUlf Rune Kennet1956-12-16VilhelminaDorris
22014OlssonUlla Britt1930-03-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
22015OlssonUlla Britt Elaine1938-09-27Björksele (AC)Björksele
22016OlssonUlrika Kristina1883-06-12SöderhamnSöderhamn
22017OlssonValdy Kristina1906-05-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
22018OlssonVendla Margareta1905-04-14Umeå landsGrisbacka
22019OlssonVendla Matilda1889-09-04YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
22020OlssonVerner Bertil1919-08-15GrundsundaKönsa
22021OlssonVerner Emanuel1887-07-01GrundsundaHusum
22022OlssonViktor Amandus1893-10-27VännäsPengsjö
22023OlssonVilhelm1895-03-29NysätraKolaboda
22024OlssonVilhelm Ferdinand1873-11-14GrundsundaDombäck
22025OlssonVilhelm Åke1898-12-23ArnäsJärved
22026OlssonVilma Augustina1911-02-02HolmsundHolmsund
22027OlssonVilma Eleonora1911-03-13NordmalingNorrbyskär
22028OlssonVilma Inga-Britt1924-04-06VilhelminaDorris
22029OlssonVilma Ingeborg1898-09-11ArnäsJärved
22030OlssonViola Isette Maria1917-01-02GrundsundaÖden
22031OlssonVivi Anne Sibylla1936-05-08TrehörningsjöKantsjö
22032OlssonVivi Elisabet1916-03-27VännäsPengsjö
22033OlssonVivianne Alice1935-12-30BygdeåSjulsmark
22034OlssonYngve Gustav olof1916-01-15NjurundaNjurunda
22035OlssonÅke Paul1922-08-29HörneforsNorrbyskär
22036Olsson HägglieAlfred Anders 1893-12-20NorgeHattfjälldal
22037Olsson HägglundHans Olof1862-01-29MoÖstansjö
22038Olsson Norman OlssonJohan1855-10-20SjälevadFors
22039Olsson NylanderErik1821-04-16LjustorpLjustorp
22040Oluisen WernerKarl1858-10-14Alfsborgs länAlgotstorp
22041OmbergAnna Greta1863-04-17NordingråOmne
22042OmbergJohan Petter1858-01-17NordingråOmne
22043OmbergKristina Johanna1874-09-20NordingråOmne
22044OmbergMatts1852-01-01NordingråOmne
22045OmbergMatts1827-12-25NordingråOmne
22046OmbergOlof1868-03-23NordingråOmne
22047OmbergTyra Margit Alexandra1906-03-15HärnösandHärnösand
22048OmbergVivi Anna Brita1928-07-19HärnösandHärnösand
22049Omma AnderssonAnna Margareta1924-11-22KaresuandoKaresuando
22050Omma AnderssonAnna Maria1932-12-28TärnaVapsten
22051Omma AnderssonElla Kristina1924-11-22KaresuandoKaresuando
22052Omma AnderssonIngrid Maria1926-05-29GällivariGällivari
22053Omma AnderssonOlof1898-01-28KaresuandoKaresuando
22054Omma AnderssonOlof Johannes1929-01-12PorjusPorjus
22055Omma AnderssonSigrid Marianne1931-04-18PorjusPorjus
22056OmnbergKristina Helena1772-10-20NordmalingLevar
22057on AhnAnna Gunvor Margareta1930-08-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
22058OofsdotterAnna Helena1833-09-02JunseleVallen
22059OpitzDordea1803-02-15Umeå landsStrömbäck
22060OpitzFerdinand1805-08-22Umeå landsStrömbäck
22061OpitzFrans Ferdinand1831-10-26Umeå landsSörmjöle
22062OpitzFredrika1812-04-06Umeå landsStrömbäck
22063OpitzGabriel1808-05-10Umeå landsStrömbäck
22064OpitzGabriel1811-03-30Umeå landsStrömbäck
22065OpitzGabriel1806-11-14Umeå landsStrömbäck
22066OpitzGabriel Teodor1834-07-05Umeå landsSörmjöle
22067OpitzJohan1796-09-11Umeå landsSörmjöle
22068OpitzJohan1824-10-19FinlandFinland
22069OpitzKarl1817-06-29Umeå landsStrömbäck
22070OpitzKarolina1812-04-06Umeå landsStrömbäck
22071OpitzKlara1809-09-08Umeå landsStrömbäck
22072OpitzLovisa Vilhemina1838-09-21NordmalingHåknäs
22073OpitzMaria Elonora1827-02-17FinlandFinland
22074OpitzSofia1801-01-04Umeå landsStrömbäck
22075OpitzSofia Amalia1829-01-05FinlandFinland
22076OppmanAgda Maria1894-03-28DegerforsNytjärnliden
22077OppmanAnders1843-05-07Umeå landsLångviken
22078OppmanAnders Holger1907-12-14BygdeåGulltjärn
22079OppmanAnders Valfrid1879-10-12DegerforsNytjärnliden
22080OppmanAnna Emerentina Ingeborg1919-08-03VännäsUlriksdal
22081OppmanAnna Regina Eleonora1903-06-02DegerforsNytjärnliden
22082OppmanAnna Sofia1876-10-28DegerforsNytjärnliden
22083OppmanAnny Johanna1910-11-14BygdeåGulltjärn
22084OppmanEdla Maria1883-10-31DegerforsKvarnlund
22085OppmanErik1859-06-14DegerforsÅnäset
22086OppmanErik1880-07-03Umeå landsStrand
22087OppmanErik Folke1918-05-20VännäsUlriksdal
22088OppmanFrideborg Amanda1899-11-07DegerforsNytjärnliden
22089OppmanIda Eufrosyna1884-02-02Umeå landsStrand
22090OppmanKatarina Eugenia1881-10-18Umeå landsStrand
22091OppmanKatarina Magdalena1823-06-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
22092OppmanKatarina Magdalena1863-11-14DegerforsNytjärnsliden
22093OppmanPer1856-06-11DegerforsLillträsk
22094OppmanPer Anton1842-12-16DegerforsKamsjön
22095OppmanSelma Katarina1884-03-04DegerforsNytjärnliden
22096OppmanTekla Karolina1880-02-09DegerforsÅnäset
22097Oppman AbrahamssonErik1808-12-05Umeå landsSandviken
22098Oppman AndersdotterAnna Magdalena1817-02-28Umeå landsLångviken
22099Oppman AndersdotterElina Sofia1851-02-24DegerforsLillträsk
22100Oppman AndersdotterMaria Katarina1820-03-31Umeå landsLångviken
22101Oppman AnderssonAnders1822-06-15Umeå landsLångviken
22102Oppman AnderssonAnders1846-02-13DegerforsLillträsk
22103Oppman AnderssonJohan1854-01-22DegerforsLillträsk
22104Oppman AnderssonJonas1848-07-22DegerforsLillträsk
22105Oppman ErikssonJohan1828-05-03Umeå landsLångviken
22106Oppman JakobsdotterEva Kristina1810-07-13Umeå landsLångviken
22107OppmarJohan Olof1798-11-04Umeå landsHissjö
22108OrkanHilma Kristina1894-03-08AnundsjöPrästbolet
22109Orkan JohanssonAnders Johan1863-03-16Kronobergs länAneboda
22110Orkan JohanssonHanna Katarina1898-06-20AnundsjöPrästbolet
22111OrlanderGerda Eleonora1903-07-11HäggdångerHäggdånger
22112OrlanderKarl Gunnar Torkel1927-08-20VännäsVännäs
22113OrlingTage Leopold1899-12-08StockholmAdolf Fredrik
22114OrmstedtAnna Margareta1821-06-30NysätraSkäran
22115OrmstedtJohan Elof1826-02-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
22116OrmstedtJohan Henrik1819-02-10NysätraSkäran
22117OrmstedtMaria Brita1816-03-30NysätraSkäran
22118OrmstedtMaria Katarina1801-10-10NysätraSkäran
22119Ormstedt AbrahamsdotterKatarina Ulrika1817-02-26NysätraSkäran
22120Ormstedt OlofssonAbraham1787FinlandÖsterbotten
22121OrreAnders1857-07-26NysätraBrände
22122OrreBarbro Karolina1864-12-17NysätraBrände
22123OrreEmma Johanna1854-04-23NysätraHålvattnet
22124OrreFrits Adolf1872-07-21StockholmStockholm
22125OrreKatarina Magdalena1842-05-08NysätraBrände
22126OrreKristina Katarina1861-02-13NysätraBrände
22127OrreTekla Kristina Karolina1881-09-23NysätraBrände
22128OrreZakris1827-12-25NysätraGunsmark
22129Orre LarsdotterBrita Kristina1803-10-17Umeå landsStöcke
22130Orre LarssonLars Natanael1796-10-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
22131Orre NilssonNils Petter1830-08-10Skellefteå landsKlintträsk
22132Orre PersdotterBrita1841-01-23SjälevadKroksta
22133Orre PersdotterKristina Margareta1845-12-12SjälevadKroksta
22134Orre PerssonPer Erik1812-11-20SjälevadDomsjö
22135OrrellAdolf Peter1854-12-09BodumBodum
22136OrrellMärta Johanna1885-06-07TåsjöHoting
22137OrrellSara Ulrika1854-02-10BodumOrrnäs
22138Orrell OlofssonKristoffer1820-04-30FjällsjöOrrnäs
22139OrringAnna Kerstin Magdalena1920-05-04Umeå landsVästeteg
22140OrringFrans Bertil1918-09-10Umeå landsVästeteg
22141OrringJonas August1912-11-07BurträskBurträsk
22142OrringNils Erik1916-08-05Umeå landsVästeteg
22143OrringSven Olof1914-01-18Umeå landsVästeteg
22144Orring JonssonFrans Oskar1882-05-10Umeå landsStöcksjön
22145OrrlundKarl Gustav1910-04-01VännäsNyby
22146OrrqvistJohan August1916-05-20StenseleLångbäck
22147OrrstiertEmma Sofia1862-02-17SävarSävar bruk
22148OrrstiertIsak Petter1827-12-19BygdeåSikeå
22149OrrstiertKatarina Magdalena1810-01-23BygdeåRatan
22150OrrstiertKristina Maria1811-08-10BygdeåRatan
22151OrrstiertLovisa Josefina1857-10-29SävarSävar bruk
22152OrrstiertLudvig1866-10-02SävarSävar
22153OrrstiertMaria Matilda1864-03-26SävarSävar bruk
22154OrrstiertPer August1859-12-28SävarSävar
22155OrrstiertUlrika Lovisa1818-12-15BygdeåSikeå
22156OrrstjertAnders Gustav1806-08-06BygdeåRatan
22157OrrstjertEva Johanna1821-12-22BygdeåSikeå
22158OrrstjertGustav Vilhelm1822-11-26BygdeåSikeå
22159OrrstjertJohanna1814-10-14BygdeåSikeå
22160OrrstjertJohanna Fredrika1817-03-05BygdeåSikeå
22161OrrstjertJonas1809-01-12BygdeåRatan
22162OrrstjertKarl Petter1813-08-09BygdeåRatan
22163OrrstjertLars Anton1820-09-23BygdeåSikeå
22164OrrstjertLars Gustav1815-12-17BygdeåSikeå
22165Orrstjert AndersdotterAnna Margareta1777-11-09BygdeåRatan
22166Orrstjert AnderssonLars1782-03-18BygdeåRatan
22167Orrstjert AnderssonLars1772-01-23BygdeåRatan
22168Orrstjert AnderssonMatts1779-04-08BygdeåRatan
22169Orrstjert AnderssonPeter1784-10-27BygdeåRatan
22170OrstadiusDaniel Erik1822-06-21????
22171OrthedenKjell Gustav1931-06-24LyckseleMunicip
22172OrthedenKurt Lennart1928-03-15LyckseleMunicip
22173OrtmanAlma Johanna Vilhelmina1861-11-15SkönSkön
22174OrtmanAnders1804-11-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22175OrtmanAnders Johan1894-01-22GävleborgBjuråker
22176OrtmanAnna Hildur Margareta1860-02-01RåneåRåneå
22177OrtmanAnna Margareta1930-11-16NordmalingRundvik
22178OrtmanBengt Erik Hjalmar1900-09-08NordmalingLevar
22179OrtmanBerta Fanny Katarina1875-04-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22180OrtmanBrita Marianne1929-07-09NordmalingRundvik
22181OrtmanGreta Elisabet Helena1899-09-20NordmalingLevar
22182OrtmanHilma Maria Helena1856-04-10NätraNätra
22183OrtmanHjalmar Kristoffer1864-11-23NätraNätra
22184OrtmanJohan1807-10-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22185OrtmanJohanna Katarina1849-02-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
22186OrtmanKarin Maria1902-09-20NordmalingLevar
22187OrtmanKarl Erik1847-09-12Umeå StadUmeå stad
22188OrtmanKarl Melker1927-09-02BodumBodum
22189OrtmanKarl Oskar1826-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22190OrtmanKarl Rudolf1857-06-09NätraNätra
22191OrtmanKerstin Ottilia1904-03-27NordmalingLevar
22192OrtmanKlas Ejnar1905-04-12NordmalingLevar
22193OrtmanKlas Natanael1868-09-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22194OrtmanMaria1887-10-07StockholmHedvig Elonora
22195OrtmanNils Gunnar1901-08-27NordmalingLevar
22196OrtmanOskar Adolf Hadar1898-06-20NordmalingVallen
22197OrtmanOskar Artur1866-08-28SkellefteåSkellefteå
22198Ortman JohanssonKlas1816-04-02Umeå StadUmeå stad
22199OräddAdele Ingeborg1927-09-05ÅseleHälla
22200OräddAgda Maria1914-09-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
22201OräddBror Felix1875-08-13VilhelminaTresund
22202OräddBror Yngve1905-02-02ÅseleÅsele
22203OräddDaniel Yngve1883-02-10LyckseleHusbondliden
22204OräddElla Jeanny1909-07-25LyckseleNorrkulla
22205OräddEmma Kristina1869-06-25VilhelminaTresund
22206OräddErik1916-12-03LyckseleNorrkulla
22207OräddErik Engelbert1891-11-29LyckseleHusbondliden
22208OräddErnst Oscar1926-06-19ÅseleHälla
22209OräddFanny Katarina1893-07-22LyckseleHusbondliden
22210OräddFerdinan Justinus1879-01-13LyckseleHusbondliden
22211OräddFrans Leonard1904-02-28VilhelminaBlaikliden
22212OräddGunhild Matilda1925-03-31ÅseleHälla
22213OräddHenning Sixten1907-02-19VilhelminaBlaikliden
22214OräddIda Fredrika Augusta1872-09-20VilhelminaTresund
22215OräddIsak Frans Oskar1864-01-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
22216OräddIsrael Robert1919-01-30VilhelminaBlaikliden
22217OräddJohan Elof1881-01-02LyckseleHusbondliden
22218OräddJonas Anders Alfred1866-09-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
22219OräddJonas Edvard1891-11-29LyckseleHusbondliden
22220OräddJonas Teodor1889-12-29LyckseleHusbondliden
22221OräddKarl Johan Artur1901-07-22VilhelminaBlaikliden
22222OräddKarl Oskar1886-12-22LyckseleHusbondliden
22223OräddLilly Martina1907-02-19VilhelminaBlaikliden
22224OräddLydia Amanda1879-04-18VilhelminaTresund
22225OräddNanny Aqvelina1884-10-22LyckseleHusbondliden
22226OräddNils Arvid1928-11-24ÅseleHälla
22227OräddOlof Oskar1902-09-02VilhelminaBlaikliden
22228OräddOskar Ferner1876-06-15LyckseleBjörksele
22229OräddOskar Gideon1894-12-27ÅseleÅsele
22230OräddPer Henry1932-04-17ÅseleHälla
22231OräddSiv Linnea1934-07-12ÅseleHälla
22232OräddStig Lennart1942-01-26ÅseleHälla
22233OräddSven Olof Malte1940-09-02ÅseleHälla
22234OräddSyster Linnea1893-02-07ÅseleÅsele
22235Orädd DanielssonJohan1791-12-18LyckseleÖvre Gransele
22236Orädd JohanssonIsrael1821-08-26LyckseleVindelgransele
22237Orädd JohanssonKarl Erik Leonard1825-09-28LyckseleVindelgransele
22238Orädd KarlsdotterSofia Eufrosyna1854-03-29LyckseleBjörksele
22239Orädd KarlssonKarl Oskar1855-10-02SorseleBjörksele
22240OskarsdotterAmalia Matilda1884-05-14ArnäsBrunnsNyland
22241OskarsdotterBrita Matilda1882-12-22ArnäsBrunnsNyland
22242OskarsdotterEdit Margareta1891-10-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
22243OskarsdotterElisabet Karolina1875-11-04ArnäsBrunnsnyland
22244OskarsdotterEmma Zerudia Viktoria1889-07-23LyckseleFäboliden
22245OskarsdotterMagda Maria1908-02-07AnundsjöPrästbolet
22246OskarsdotterMargareta1908-10-01DegerforsDegerfors
22247OskarsdotterMargareta Augusta1890-08-25TärnaNuolpfjäll
22248OskarsdotterMaria Kristina1874-10-14ArnäsBrunnsnyland
22249OskarsdotterSelly Erika1893-09-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
22250OskarssonAgnes Selina Irene1924-02-01Björksele (AC)Björksele
22251OskarssonAlf Martin1950-08-31Umeå StadUmeå
22252OskarssonAlmi Maria1922-05-11GideåFlärke
22253OskarssonAnders Ferdinand1911-01-05BygdeåÅsjön
22254OskarssonAnders Nils Petter1952-09-29SorseleRåstrand
22255OskarssonAnders Oskar Valdemar1894-11-23LyckseleFäboliden
22256OskarssonAnders Paul1912-02-11SorseleRåstrand
22257OskarssonAnna Britt Irene1934-02-22DegerforsDegerfors
22258OskarssonAnna Elisa Teresia1904-03-15DoroteaArksjö
22259OskarssonAnna Karin Linnea1930-11-23NordmalingLögdeå
22260OskarssonAnna Magdalena1884-08-31TärnaTärna
22261OskarssonAnna Oskara1890-06-17GideåHattsjö
22262OskarssonArne1921-11-28StenseleSlussfors
22263OskarssonArne Oskar1914-01-04SorseleRåstrand
22264OskarssonBengt1918-04-23LyckseleMyrträsk
22265OskarssonBengt Uno1903-09-04SorseleVästanås
22266OskarssonBengt Åke1939-04-16StenseleLångnäs
22267OskarssonBrita1916-06-01LyckseleMyrträsk
22268OskarssonBror Johan1917-04-20GideåVästergidsjö
22269OskarssonBror Martin1921-08-26Umeå landsLångbränna
22270OskarssonBror Oskar1925-06-02StenseleTranstrand
22271OskarssonBror Ottar1909-01-06GideåFlärke
22272OskarssonDagmar Eleonor1944-06-28Umeå landsErsmark
22273OskarssonDagny Viktoria1902-07-14LyckseleFäboliden
22274OskarssonDoris Viola Augustina1922-08-29VännäsÖstergård
22275OskarssonEbba Katarina Oktalia1898-02-19DoroteaArksjö
22276OskarssonEdit Viola1923-08-05GideåFlärke
22277OskarssonElsa Isina1924-10-02DoroteaArksjö
22278OskarssonErik1925-12-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
22279OskarssonErik Albin1896-03-22GideåKroksjö
22280OskarssonErik Gustav1924-07-16GideåFlärke
22281OskarssonErik Ingemar1893-08-03DoroteaArksjö
22282OskarssonErik Tyko1920-05-16DoroteaOrmsjö
22283OskarssonErik Östen1925-10-18BjörkseleBjörksele
22284OskarssonErnst Holger1918-12-24LyckseleBjörksele
22285OskarssonEster Kristina1915-07-04DoroteaBergvattnet
22286OskarssonEva Kristine1948-11-16SorseleRåstrand
22287OskarssonFrid Maurits1916-01-04GideåFlärke
22288OskarssonGeorg Vilhelm1899-11-13SorseleVästanås
22289OskarssonGerd Akvelina1933-09-19DoroteaArksjö
22290OskarssonGerda Debora Kristina1894-09-25DoroteaArksjö
22291OskarssonGerda Elisabet1915-04-30DoroteaArksjö
22292OskarssonGertrud Maria1922-07-13SorseleRåstrand
22293OskarssonGertrud Maria Katarina1925-11-10DoroteaVästra Ormsjö
22294OskarssonGreta Maria1923-10-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
22295OskarssonGull Britt Irene Elisabet1939-05-09Umeå stadLasarettet
22296OskarssonGunhild Maria1913-02-23Umeå landsLångbränna
22297OskarssonGunnel1949-12-28SorseleRåstrand
22298OskarssonGustav Adolf1933-10-23StenseleLångnäs
22299OskarssonGustav Johan Halvar1906-06-29AnundsjöAnundsjö
22300OskarssonGöte Martin1919-07-08Umeå landsErsmark
22301OskarssonHanna Dagmar Gabriella1902-10-27Ålvsborgs länRogedala
22302OskarssonHelge Rudolf1910-05-15LyckseleGranhöjden
22303OskarssonHelge Sigvard1906-02-25GideåFlärke
22304OskarssonHelly Maria1927-02-23DoroteaArksjö
22305OskarssonHjalmar Sigurd1901-04-13GideåKroksjö
22306OskarssonInes Aurora1901-08-03SorseleVästanås
22307OskarssonInga Maj1927-06-07FageredFagered
22308OskarssonInger Maria1924-03-06GrundsundaDombäcksön
22309OskarssonIngrid Maria1924-12-24HörneforsHörneå
22310OskarssonIvar Lennart1936-03-13NordmalingLögdeå
22311OskarssonJohan Assar1914-07-10VännäsVännäs
22312OskarssonJohan Edvin1917-01-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
22313OskarssonJohan Evert1911-04-24Umeå landsLångbränna
22314OskarssonJohan Ingvar1914-01-27DegerforsFlakabäck
22315OskarssonJohan Martin1922-01-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
22316OskarssonJohan Oskar1895-11-13TärnaNuolpfjäll
22317OskarssonJohn Elof1942-03-16Umeå landsLångbränna
22318OskarssonJonas Gottfrid1892-04-28GideåHattsjö
22319OskarssonKarl Daniel1918-12-16SorseleRåstrand
22320OskarssonKarl Gunnar1898-02-21GideåKroksjö
22321OskarssonKarl Gustav Arne1930-09-07Björksele (AC)Björksele
22322OskarssonKarl Hadar1932-10-26StenseleLångnäs
22323OskarssonKarl Ivar Åke1917-02-26LyckseleBjörksele
22324OskarssonKarl Johan1920-05-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22325OskarssonKarl Rikard1965-12-29SorseleRåstrand
22326OskarssonKarl Rune Julius1924-07-21VännäsÖstergård
22327OskarssonKjell Olof1937-03-01DegerforsDegerfors
22328OskarssonKnut Bernhard1914-08-05StenseleErsmark
22329OskarssonKnut Hernold1935-04-02DoroteaArksjö
22330OskarssonKristina Margareta1886-12-05DoroteaOrmsjö
22331OskarssonKurt Allan1934-06-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22332OskarssonLara Evert Valter1943-04-05Umeå stadLasarettet
22333OskarssonLars Göran1924-11-29LyckseleMyrträsk
22334OskarssonLisbet Viola1941-05-22StenseleLångnäs
22335OskarssonMaria Kristina1887-11-07TärnaBångfjäll
22336OskarssonMarta Sara1957-05-17Råstrand
22337OskarssonMats Hilmar1933-05-16DoroteaArksjö
22338OskarssonMats Lennart1926-04-18LyckseleAsplunda
22339OskarssonMelker Emanuel1934-04-28StenseleBastuträsk
22340OskarssonMinni Martina1891-07-15DoroteaArksjö
22341OskarssonNanna Maria1931-06-18StenseleSkarvsjö
22342OskarssonNils Arvid Villehad1897-02-21LyckseleFäboliden
22343OskarssonNils Axel Emanuel1900-07-07TärnaGurkfjäll
22344OskarssonNils Valter1934-09-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
22345OskarssonNora Elisabet1911-11-03SorseleRåstrand
22346OskarssonOla Amandus1921-03-07GideåFlärke
22347OskarssonOlof Algot1927-06-01Björksele (AC)Björksele
22348OskarssonOlof Dan Vilhelm1925-10-07VännäsÖstergård
22349OskarssonOlof Efraim1896-02-22DoroteaArksjö
22350OskarssonOskar Amandus1888-03-08GideåHattsjö
22351OskarssonOve Oskar1922-05-07DoroteaOrmsjö
22352OskarssonOve Oskar1929-01-16DoroteaArksjö
22353OskarssonPer1879-02-27ArnäsBrunnsnyland
22354OskarssonPer Hagard1913-12-02DoroteaBergvattnet
22355OskarssonPer Oskar1884-03-23DoroteaLavsjö
22356OskarssonRagnar1901-04-24NordmalingTorrböle
22357OskarssonRuben Eugen1930-10-16StenseleBastuträsk
22358OskarssonRudolf1901-04-24NordmalingTorrböle
22359OskarssonRupert Valdemar1900-03-27LyckseleFäboliden
22360OskarssonRut Anna-Britta1933-02-07StenseleBastuträsk
22361OskarssonRut Karolina1933-06-01NordmalingLögdeå
22362OskarssonSigrid Berta1922-02-08DoroteaBergvattnet
22363OskarssonSiv Astrid1927-08-13LyckseleAsplunda
22364OskarssonSofia Margareta1904-09-21Umeå landsRödå
22365OskarssonSten Henning1915-11-01DegerforsFlakabäck
22366OskarssonStig Bernhard1928-08-20DoroteaVästra Ormsjö
22367OskarssonSvea Emelia1902-01-01LyckseleBjurträsk
22368OskarssonSven Erik1936-06-21StenseleLångnäs
22369OskarssonSven Erik1916-03-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22370OskarssonSven Yngve1920-02-11Umeå landsLångbränna
22371OskarssonSven Yngve1915-06-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
22372OskarssonSylvia Linnea1921-01-16LyckseleBjörksele
22373OskarssonSyster Adina1919-05-12GideåFlärke
22374OskarssonTage Mauritz1901-10-25DoroteaArksjö
22375OskarssonTea1923-08-03StenseleSlussfors
22376OskarssonTore Fridolf1909-10-10SorseleVästanås
22377OskarssonTycko Ansgar1903-04-29GideåKroksjö
22378OskarssonÅke Johan1926-12-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
22379OstenssonHans1820 cirkaNorgeNorge
22380OstermanAgnes Sigrid1855-05-05Kalmar länGamla byn
22381OstermanEdvard Konstantin1843-09-30????
22382OstermanLovisa Karolina1793-07StockholmStockholm
22383OstmanAnna Charlotta1892-07-26BjuråkerV.Stråsjö
22384OstmanAnna Kristina1924-03-24BjuråkerBjuråker
22385OstmanElsa Linnea1918-07-28BjuråkerBjuråker
22386OstmanHerman Vilhelm1926-10-21DoroteaNya Elsas
22387OstmanIngeborg Viktoria1934-05-07DoroteaNya Elsas
22388OstmanKarl Adolf1865-10-16GävleborgBjuråker
22389OstmanKarl Oskar1921-11-19BjuråkerBjuråker
22390OstmanRagnar Harry1932-11-10ÅseleÅsele
22391Otman?Olivia1892-12-20TrondhejmTrondhejm
22392OttersdotterAnna Margareta1869-07-19NorgeVefsen
22393OttosdotterAnetty Adelia1892-12-30ÅseleOxvattnet
22394OttosdotterAnna Karolina1867-04-26BjurholmHalvpundsjö
22395OttosdotterAnna Vilhelmina1867-01-08SundsvallSundsvall
22396OttosdotterBeda Maria1882-03-25FredrikaTallsjö
22397OttosdotterBrita Karolina1866-01-19BjurholmHalvpundsjö
22398OttosdotterCharlotta Eufrosyna1875-04-07StenseleKaskelougt
22399OttosdotterElisabet Sofia1878-02-20StenseleBäckmark
22400OttosdotterEmma Albertina1867-02-26VilhelminaVikennäs
22401OttosdotterKristina Ottiliana1869-11-07BjurholmHalvpundsjö
22402OttosdotterLydia Hildur1890-10-13EdVästerås
22403OttosdotterMaj-Britt1919-11-09DoroteaBergvattnet
22404OttosdotterMaria Josefina Ottiliana1873-02-26StenseleKaskelougt
22405OttosdotterMarta Agata1855-12-18VilhelminaVikenvik
22406OttosdotterMatilda Ottiliana1880-04-22FredrikaFredrika
22407OttosdotterNaima Elina1894-10-28ÅseleOxvattnet
22408OttosdotterRagnhild Viktoria1889-04-08EdVästerås
22409OttosdotterSanna Kristina Gunhild1868-01-30StenseleKaskelougt
22410OttosdotterSelma Antonia1877-05-27FredrikaTallsjö
22411Ottosdotter GlasHilma Elina Sofia1881-12-07StenseleBäckmark
22412OttosonAbel Alvar1904-08-04GrundsundaDombäcksön
22413OttosonAnna Augusta1900-03-24SjälevadSjälevad
22414OttosonEdvard Alexius1893-03-18DoroteaLångsele
22415OttosonFrans Abel1873-01-02AlgotsbodaAlgotsboda
22416OttosonFrans Gustav1898-12-13SjälevadSjälevad
22417OttosonHildur Charlotta1901-11-10GrundsundaDombäcksön
22418OttosonSigrid Viola1903-08-19GrundsundaDombäcksön
22419OttossonAgne Loide1910-02-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
22420OttossonAgnes Vilhelmina1918-04-17DoroteaLångsele
22421OttossonAina Katarina1931-06-24VännäsFagerlund
22422OttossonAlf Engelbert1901-05-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
22423OttossonAlice Ingegerd1928-08-28DoroteaLångsele
22424OttossonAllan Harald1923-05-27VännäsLillsjö
22425OttossonAnders Holger1904-03-30DoroteaLångsele
22426OttossonAnn Viktoria1929-04-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
22427OttossonAnna Kristina1904-01-16VilhelminaFredrikshall
22428OttossonAnna Kristina1900-07-03ÅseleOxvattnet
22429OttossonAnna Lisa1914-04-18GällivareGällivare
22430OttossonAnna Margareta1926-03-19NordmalingBrattsbacka
22431OttossonAnna Stina1926-08-06BjörkseleMetseken
22432OttossonAnn-Sofie1945-08-14VilhelminaNästansjö
22433OttossonAnny Frideborg Hjärtine1919-03-16StenseleBäckmark
22434OttossonAnton Martin1901-05-11DoroteaGranås
22435OttossonArne Otto1916-05-20DoroteaLångsele
22436OttossonAugust Engelbert1897-11-07VilhelminaFredrikshall
22437OttossonAxel Lambert1905-06-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
22438OttossonBarbro Hjördis Elisabet1933-05-25DoroteaGranås
22439OttossonBernt Donald1936-12-30ÅseleSimsjöås
22440OttossonBernt Gunnar1936-03-25NordmalingBrattsbacka
22441OttossonBert Halvar1928-05-14DoroteaLångsele
22442OttossonBo Gösta1936-03-06VilhelminaStensele Norra
22443OttossonBrita Sofi1924-08-28Björksele (AC)Metseken
22444OttossonBritt Inger Anita1947-02-15VilhelminaNästansjö
22445OttossonEbba Katarina1890-03-30JämtlandBispgården
22446OttossonEda Kristina1917-04-08DegerforsStryckfors
22447OttossonEdit Alfrida1895-03-03VilhelminaFredrikshall
22448OttossonElis Fritjof1884-06-12FredrikaTallsjö
22449OttossonElsa Maria1915-01-04LyckseleLycksele
22450OttossonElsa Ragnhild Laura1917-04-21StenseleBäckmark
22451OttossonElvy Helena1934-07-28NordmalingBrattsbacka
22452OttossonErik Albert1875-03-01FredrikaFredrika
22453OttossonErik Nikolaus1877-10-30SjälevadDomsjö
22454OttossonErik Otto1931-06-11DoroteaLångsele
22455OttossonFrans Julius1885-09-13FredrikaTallsjö
22456OttossonFrans Leonard1870-05-17StenseleKaskelout
22457OttossonFrans Otto1920-05-26NordmalingBrattsbacka
22458OttossonGehard Börje1935-06-02RisbäckHarrsjö
22459OttossonGunnel Estelle1936-10-04LyckseleLycksele
22460OttossonGustav Fritiof1883-10-25StenseleBäckmark
22461OttossonGördis Marianne1938-01-13StenseleBäckmark
22462OttossonGöte Fabian1909-05-23StenseleBäckmark
22463OttossonGötrik Viljelm1873-01-13NysätraLund
22464OttossonHanna Elisabet1897-11-07VilhelminaFredrikshall
22465OttossonHans Olof1916-12-03LyckseleLycksele
22466OttossonHelge Eugen1899-02-16BjurholmVitvattnet
22467OttossonHenny Sabina Teresia1897-03-04BjurholmVitvattnet
22468OttossonHilda 1910-01-07StenseleBarsele
22469OttossonHilde Andre1927-01-09DoroteaLångsele
22470OttossonHilmer Severin1905-12-28StenseleBäckmark
22471OttossonHugo Edvin1906-02-20DoroteaLångsele
22472OttossonHåkan Alfred1862-11-02BlekingeOljehults förs.
22473OttossonInes Linnea1918-05-27ÅseleOxvattnet
22474OttossonInez Daisy1924-05-29DoroteaLångsele
22475OttossonIngegärd Maria1928-01-28NordmalingBrattsbacka
22476OttossonIngrid Maria1907-02-02VilhelminaFredrikshall
22477OttossonJenny Armida Vilhelmina1906-06-30NysätraLund
22478OttossonJohan August1866-11-16StenseleKaskelougt
22479OttossonJohan August1871-11-20VilhelminaVikenvik
22480OttossonJohan David1924-04-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
22481OttossonJohan Laurentius1887-08-21SjälevadHanabäck
22482OttossonJohn Mauritz1939-12-06VilhelminaStensele Norra
22483OttossonJonas Paul1909-10-13VilhelminaFredrikshall
22484OttossonJonas Plasidus1890-10-05DoroteaLångsele
22485OttossonJonas Valter1917-12-26DoroteaLångsele
22486OttossonJosef Kristoffer1899-12-22DoroteaLångsele
22487OttossonKarl1792RysslandLivland
22488OttossonKarl Arne1922-10-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
22489OttossonKarl Börje 1932-09-18StenseleBäckmark
22490OttossonKarl Gustav Adolf1955-03-10VilhelminaNästansjö
22491OttossonKarl Johan1901-02-07VilhelminaFredrikshall
22492OttossonKarl Oskar1879-08-09StenseleBäckmark
22493OttossonKarl Ragnar Valentin1904-01-05StenseleBäckmark
22494OttossonKarl Ruben1915-09-06DegerforsStryckfors
22495OttossonKjell Olof1932-12-02LyckseleLycksele
22496OttossonKjell Sigurd1920-11-21VännäsSelet
22497OttossonKlas Arne1930-05-20ÅseleÅsele
22498OttossonKlas Folke1933-11-21StenseleBäckmark
22499OttossonKristoffer Robert1868-06-07VilhelminaVikennäs
22500OttossonLars Johan1860-09-04VilhelminaStorsele
22501OttossonLars Uno1931-08-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
22502OttossonLisa Märta1922-07-18BjörkseleKol.2 Övik
22503OttossonMagnus1908-02-27VilhelminaFredrikshall
22504OttossonMargareta1913-07-20LyckseleLycksele
22505OttossonMaria Paulina1895-06-22DoroteaLångsele
22506OttossonMarry Anna Cecilia1914-11-23StenseleBäckmark
22507OttossonMatilda Eugenia1897-11-05DoroteaLångsele
22508OttossonMatts Ivan1922-07-11DoroteaLångsele
22509OttossonMatts Petter1858-05-06VilhelminaVikenvik
22510OttossonMauritz Engelbert1871-12-07StenseleKaskelougt
22511OttossonMirjam Jennsine1949-05-28VilhelminaNästansjö
22512OttossonNils Martin1897-11-07ÅseleOxvattnet
22513OttossonOlof August1872-03-15BjurholmHalvpundsjö
22514OttossonOlof Edvin1889-07-10FredrikaFredrika
22515OttossonOttar Sigfrid1891-05-13FredrikaViska
22516OttossonOtto Emanuel1875-04-04NysätraSundsvall
22517OttossonOtto Harald1896-10-20Värmlands länLångseand?
22518OttossonOtto Ragnar1892-10-18EdVästerås
22519OttossonPaul Arne1920-03-07LyckseleLycksele
22520OttossonPer Niklas1885-09-27StenseleBäckmark
22521OttossonPeter Lorens1856Kalmar länVisselfjärda
22522OttossonRolf Severin1901-12-06DoroteaLångsele
22523OttossonRut Anny1911-12-18DoroteaGranås
22524OttossonRut Elin Vilhelmina1902-07-31StenseleBäckmark
22525OttossonSigne Linnea1909-11-02ÅseleHäggsjö
22526OttossonSten Otto Ingemund1921-06-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
22527OttossonStig Paul1930-07-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
22528OttossonSven Erik1921-09-15NordmalingBrattsbacka
22529OttossonTord Inge1937-06-16RisbäckHarrsjö
22530OttossonTure Lennart1933-04-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
22531OttossonUno Gottner1912-09-14StenseleBäckmark
22532OttossonUno Sigvard1909-08-23DoroteaGranås
22533OttossonVilly Emelie Henrietta1922-11-02StenseleBäckmark
22534OttossonVäinö1897-11-13FinlandAlahänna
22535OttossonYngve Leonard1895-09-18ÖstergörlnadDrothem
22536Ottosson HörneborgBengt Holger1907-05-17StenseleBäckmark
22537Ouick JohanssonKarl1789-04-18BygdeåRobertsfors
22538OutinenDavid1880 cirkaFinlandFinland
22539OvebäckBo Roger1960-05-14HorndalHorndal
22540OvebäckEtly Helen1958-04-02ÖsterfärneboHorndal
22541OvebäckJan Christer1952-02-24FagerstaVästerfärnebo
22542OvebäckJonny Hildebrand1946-08-15DikanäsDikanäs
22543OvebäckNestor Alexander1916-02-16VilhelminaSjöland
22544OvebäckTorsten Alexi1927-07-17DikanäsSjöland
22545OvebäckUno Hildebrand1921-02-21VilhelminaSjöland
22546OvenMargareta Elisabet1862-05-04Falu länFurudal
22547Ovist JakobssonPer1806-08-07BygdeåÅkullsjön