Kråken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Å
Ä Ö

Register: Å
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1ÅbergAdolf1873-12-10NordmalingJärnäs
2ÅbergAdolf1895-08-22NordmalingLögdeå
3ÅbergAdolf1881-03-02Umeå landsLöfön
4ÅbergAdolf Fredrik1877-01-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
5ÅbergAdolf Valdemar1910-11-22NyhemNyhem
6ÅbergAgda Kristina1903-07-07VilhelminaMalgovik
7ÅbergAgnar Vilhelm1937-11-08BurträskBursiljum
8ÅbergAgnes Amalia1887-10-08BurträskLappvattnet
9ÅbergAgnes Elisabet1928-03-18NordmalingLögdeå
10ÅbergAgnes Margot1922-10-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
11ÅbergAlbertina1843-03-15BurträskIlvädersträsk
12ÅbergAlbertina Johanna1879-06-05BygdeåBobacken
13ÅbergAlbertina Sofia1861-08-26VännäsHjoggsjö
14ÅbergAlbertina Sofia1866-09-04Umeå landsFrihetsborg
15ÅbergAlbrekt1849-10-26Skellefteå landsTjärn
16ÅbergAlbrekt1861-02-06Skellefteå landsTjärn
17ÅbergAlexander Magnus1780 cirkaFinlandVasa
18ÅbergAlf Arne Engelbert1929-02-14StenseleMörtviken
19ÅbergAlf Harry1923-09-21SävarFurunäs
20ÅbergAlfhild Gustava1909-07-25DegerforsBroknäs
21ÅbergAlfons Eugen1889-10-16NordmalingRundvik
22ÅbergAlfred1901-08-27StenseleÅskilje
23ÅbergAlfred1849-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
24ÅbergAlgot Emanuel1901-08-23SorseleJuktån
25ÅbergAllan Emanuel1926-12-11BurträskBursiljum
26ÅbergAlly Johanna1916-05-10SävarGravfors
27ÅbergAlma Axelina1907-06-16Umeå landsObbola
28ÅbergAlma Charlotta1879-07-08BygdeåBäck
29ÅbergAlma Elisabet1889-01-05BygdeåÅkulla
30ÅbergAlma Elvira1917-12-20SorseleJuktån
31ÅbergAlma Katrina1877-08-31NordmalingJärnäs
32ÅbergAlma Maria1901-11-15VännäsNyliden
33ÅbergAlva Alexandra1914-12-10SorseleJuktån
34ÅbergAlva Elvira Antonia1890-01-05SorseleJuktån
35ÅbergAlvina Ingegärd1926-11-07LyckselePaulund
36ÅbergAmalia Johanna1875-11-29BygdeåNyliden
37ÅbergAmanda Josefina1885-10-16NordmalingRundvik
38ÅbergAmanda Josefina1861-11-15GrundsundaHusums sågverk
39ÅbergAmanda Sofia1866-03-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
40ÅbergAnders1849-04-13VännäsHjoggsjö
41ÅbergAnders1800Umeå landsTäfteå
42ÅbergAnders1890-04-04SävarSävar
43ÅbergAnders1798-01-17BygdeåÅkulla
44ÅbergAnders1852-08-14Umeå landsBjenberg
45ÅbergAnders1840-07-29BygdeåÅkulla
46ÅbergAnders Alexander1900-04-13DoroteaLångsele
47ÅbergAnders Arne1941-11-09StenseleBjörkliden
48ÅbergAnders August1867-09-12NysätraFlarken
49ÅbergAnders Edvard1866-06-22BurträskIlvädersträsk
50ÅbergAnders Evert1895-12-29Umeå landsObbola
51ÅbergAnders Gunnar1885-07-11BygdeåÅkulla
52ÅbergAnders Gustav1822-07-03Umeå landsBotsmark
53ÅbergAnders Hjalmar1876-03-09SävarTäfteå
54ÅbergAnders Karl Erik1938-02-15BurträskBodbyn
55ÅbergAnders Ludvig1857-09-16SävarSävar by
56ÅbergAnders Ludvig1876-10-31BurträskÅbyn
57ÅbergAnders Reinhold1888-03-15BygdeåNyliden
58ÅbergAnna1891-08-18LyckseleKyrkbyn
59ÅbergAnna1804????
60ÅbergAnna Adelia Karolina1905-09-01Umeå landsLöfön
61ÅbergAnna Agata1879-10-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
62ÅbergAnna Alexandra1892-03-28BurträskBygdsiljum
63ÅbergAnna Elisabet1852-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
64ÅbergAnna Elisabet1914-04-25VännäsNyliden
65ÅbergAnna Eugenia1855-02-10BygdeåLegdeå
66ÅbergAnna Evelina1883-10-08NordmalingJärnäs
67ÅbergAnna Fredrika1845-11-30Umeå landsNorrfors
68ÅbergAnna Fredrika1826-12-15BurträskÅbyn
69ÅbergAnna Gerda Teresia1929-07-02NordmalingLögdeå
70ÅbergAnna Ingeborg1903-06-18BygdeåÅsjön
71ÅbergAnna Johanna1900-07-01Umeå landsLövön
72ÅbergAnna Johanna1868-07-19BurträskDegerliden
73ÅbergAnna Johanna1841-02-17BurträskIlvädersträsk
74ÅbergAnna Josefina1859-08-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
75ÅbergAnna Julia Charlotta1908-04-03BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
76ÅbergAnna Karolina1833-03-18GideåGideå bruk
77ÅbergAnna Karolina1843-04-05Umeå landsErsmark
78ÅbergAnna Karolina1873-06-06Umeå landsErsmark
79ÅbergAnna Karolina1871-07-03Umeå landsNorrfors
80ÅbergAnna Katarina1851-12-22Skellefteå landsTjärn
81ÅbergAnna Kristina1882-09-04VästernorrlandSkön
82ÅbergAnna Kristina1831-05-10GideåGideå bruk
83ÅbergAnna Lisa1915-04-02VärmlandNorra ny
84ÅbergAnna Magdalena1819-06-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
85ÅbergAnna Margareta1834-06-29NordmalingJärnäs
86ÅbergAnna Margareta1842-03-03Umeå landsBjenberg
87ÅbergAnna Margareta1819-02-17GideåGideå bruk
88ÅbergAnna Maria1840-07-27LyckselePaulund
89ÅbergAnna Maria1796-07-06NordmalingOlofsfors
90ÅbergAnna Maria1918-02-16DegerforsEkträsk
91ÅbergAnna Olivia1886-12-05SävarSävar
92ÅbergAnna Petronella1880-06-28BurträskBygdsiljum
93ÅbergAnna Sofia1848-05-15GideåGideå bruk
94ÅbergAnna Sofia1890-10-11BygdeåNyliden
95ÅbergAnna Sofia1843-06-12BygdeåÖverklinten
96ÅbergAnna Teresia1897-05-05BygdeåNyliden
97ÅbergAnny Charlotta1907-01-06GraningeGraninge
98ÅbergAnny Maria1914-03-05SävarGravfors
99ÅbergAnny Valny Ingeborg1918-12-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
100ÅbergAnton Albin1881-09-12BurträskStorbrännan
101ÅbergAnton Halvard1921-10-19DegerforsEkträsk
102ÅbergArne Torsten1923-01-24Umeå landsVästerteg
103ÅbergAron1835-06-27SävarBullmark
104ÅbergAron1847-04-23Skellefteå landsTjärn
105ÅbergAron Teodor1861-06-22SävarSävar sågverk
106ÅbergArvid Agaton1893-07-08LyckseleBlåvik
107ÅbergAssar Samuel1918-08-06BurträskBursiljum
108ÅbergAsta Adele1927-12-21StenseleÅskilje
109ÅbergAsta Birgitta1937-01-07NordmalingRundvik
110ÅbergAstrid Aline1937-06-10StenseleBjörkliden
111ÅbergAstrid Elvira1898-11-23Robertsfors
112ÅbergAstrid Elvira1898-11-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
113ÅbergAstrid Johanna1904-09-17Umeå landsLövön
114ÅbergAugust1852-08-14Umeå landsNorrfors
115ÅbergAugust1881-03-08Umeå landsErsmark
116ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1887-06-30NordmalingRundvik
117ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1885-05-21NordmalingRundvik
118ÅbergAugust Ejfrid1916-07-07NordmalingManhem
119ÅbergAugust Manfred1896-04-05NordmalingRundvik
120ÅbergAugust Vilhelm1864-02-11BurträskIlvädersträsk
121ÅbergAugusta Laurentia1838-07-26BurträskÅbyn
122ÅbergAxel1887-02-22BygdeåSikeå
123ÅbergAxel Andreas1866-02-21BygdeåDalkarlså
124ÅbergAxel Birger1911-02-10BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
125ÅbergAxel Ferdinand1881-12-22BygdeåRickleå
126ÅbergAxel Harald1867-12-30NordmalingRundvik
127ÅbergAxel Kuno1912-02-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
128ÅbergAxel Sigvard1909-06-08BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
129ÅbergAxel Vilhelm1883-06-02BygdeåÅkulla
130ÅbergBeda Josefina Axelina1892-08-06VännäsTobacka
131ÅbergBeda Matilda1920-07-01SävarGravfors
132ÅbergBeda Sofia1903-10-28VännäsNyliden
133ÅbergBeda Vilhelmina1899-05-25Umeå landsÖverboda
134ÅbergBengt Erland Isidor1928-01-08SävarFurunäs
135ÅbergBengt Evert1904-06-09NordmalingRundvik
136ÅbergBengt Herbert1908-03-08Robertsfors
137ÅbergBengt Johan Harry1936-09-07SorseleStensund
138ÅbergBenny Augusta1902-09-03BygdeåBäck
139ÅbergBerit Gunnel1929-09-07SävarFurunäs
140ÅbergBernhard Reinhold1891-06-29VännäsTobacka
141ÅbergBernt Villy1930-03-12Umeå landsÖverboda
142ÅbergBernt Åke1927-07-09HörneforsHörnefors
143ÅbergBert Evald1941-07-15SorseleJuktnäs
144ÅbergBerta Inga-Britt Viktoria1933-07-02StenseleNäsvattnet
145ÅbergBertil Augustin1918-07-26NordmalingManhem
146ÅbergBertil Johan1897-06-13StockholmRimbo
147ÅbergBetty Karolina1905-11-26SorseleJuktån
148ÅbergBetty Linnea1917-10-20MoGala
149ÅbergBirger Edvin1896-12-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
150ÅbergBirgit Ingegärd1923-10-17Umeå landsJamestown
151ÅbergBrita1799-03-22Umeå landsTäfteå
152ÅbergBrita1928-08-05LyckseleMunicip
153ÅbergBrita Kristina1803????
154ÅbergBrita Lovisa1853-07-01Umeå landsBjenberg
155ÅbergBrita Lovisa1915-05-15VilhelminaMalgovik
156ÅbergBrita Magdalena1825-05-08ViksjöViksjö
157ÅbergBrita Magdalena1826-10-26HolmönHolmön
158ÅbergBrita Magdalena1827-04-01SävarBullmark
159ÅbergBritt Inger1932-12-07SävarFurunäs
160ÅbergBritta Kristina1927-03-15Robertsfors
161ÅbergBror Birger1914-07-01VännäsNynäs
162ÅbergBror Edvard1870-12-25Umeå landsSandvik
163ÅbergBror Emil1913-10-19Umeå landsObbola
164ÅbergBror Evert1905-08-31NordmalingRundvik
165ÅbergBror Gottne1908-07-22SorseleJuktån
166ÅbergBror Harald1933-05-30NordmalingGräsmyr
167ÅbergBror Ivan1904-03-11BygdeåBäck
168ÅbergBror Mattias1845-07-13LyckselePaulund
169ÅbergBure August Elisif1898-01-10NordmalingRundvik
170ÅbergCharles Harald1926-08-16SävarGamla Bäcknäs
171ÅbergCharlotta Vilhelmina1838-05-22SävarBullmark
172ÅbergDagmar Katarina1910-04-13SäbråSäbrå
173ÅbergDagmar Lisa Maria1910-04-11BurträskBursiljum
174ÅbergDavid Elof1926-04-18SävarKroknäs
175ÅbergDavid Eugen1914-09-09GraningeGraninge
176ÅbergEbba Ottilia1924-04-28SävarKroknäs
177ÅbergEdit Viktoria1900-09-22VännäsNynäs
178ÅbergEdvard1868-08-04VännäsNyliden
179ÅbergEdvard Anton1857-12-25Umeå landsVästerhiske
180ÅbergEdvard Nikanor1879-04-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
181ÅbergEdvard Reinhold1891-08-24VännäsNyliden
182ÅbergEdvin Andreas1892-05-30NordmalingRundvik
183ÅbergEinar Arne1916-12-20NordmalingLögdeå
184ÅbergEinar Johan 1886-10-08NordmalingLögdeå
185ÅbergEinar Karl Oskar1898-11-15VännäsNyby
186ÅbergEinar Ludvig1900-08-06LuleåLuleå
187ÅbergElin Amanda1894-09-30BygdeåBäck
188ÅbergElin Johanna1891-08-29BygdeåNyliden
189ÅbergElin Margareta1919-01-04GraningeGraninge
190ÅbergElin Maria1890-07-07BygdeåÅkulla
191ÅbergElisabet Johanna1883-01-17Stensele Åskilje
192ÅbergElisabet Katarina1838-12-18BurträskIlvädersträsk
193ÅbergElisie Margareta1920-10-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
194ÅbergEllen Margareta1887-07-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
195ÅbergElly Adele1910-12-02LyckselePaulund
196ÅbergElma Matilda1900-01-01Umeå landsDjupvik
197ÅbergElna Andrea1920-11-30SävarFurunäs
198ÅbergElsa Augusta1913-05-04SäbråSäbrå
199ÅbergElsa Karolina1913-04-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
200ÅbergElsa Maria1910-10-17Umeå landsLövön
201ÅbergElvy Louise Marianne1917-09-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
202ÅbergElvy Mariana1913-06-09NordmalingRundvik
203ÅbergEmma Erika1876-04-27SävarSävar
204ÅbergEmma Karolina Johanna1859-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
205ÅbergEmma Katarina1901-10-07LövångerHökmark
206ÅbergEmma Konkordia1882-02-18BurträskLappvattnet
207ÅbergEmma Kristina1866-08-11VännäsHjoggsjö
208ÅbergEmma Kristina1855-10-25BygdeåRickleå
209ÅbergEmma Kristina1869-07-05BygdeåBobacken
210ÅbergEmma Kristina1848-02-12BurträskBygdsiljum
211ÅbergEmma Kristina1885-10-20BygdeåÅkulla
212ÅbergEmma Lovisa1861-06-25BygdeåÅkulla
213ÅbergEmma Margareta1894-04-27BygdeåÅkullsjön
214ÅbergEmmy Adolfina 1900-02-14LyckseleLycksele
215ÅbergEmmy Maria1911-04-13NordmalingRundvik
216ÅbergErene Augusta1902-07-29SorseleJuktån
217ÅbergErik1851-01-12Umeå landsBjenberg
218ÅbergErik1863-05-01SävarSävar
219ÅbergErik1866-05-11BygdeåSikeå
220ÅbergErik1795-09-28Umeå landsTäfteå
221ÅbergErik1851-04-08Umeå landsNorrfors
222ÅbergErik1838-09-08NordmalingJärnäs
223ÅbergErik1870-06-07BygdeåSikeå
224ÅbergErik1829-08-02SävarBullmark
225ÅbergErik1801-02-14BygdeåÅkulla
226ÅbergErik1852-07-10BygdeåÅkulla
227ÅbergErik1859-10-24BygdeåDalkarlså
228ÅbergErik Albin1884-09-03BygdeåÅkulla
229ÅbergErik Anders1847-11-04SävarÖstanträsk
230ÅbergErik Andreas1878-04-23BygdeåÅkulla
231ÅbergErik Anton1831-01-01BygdeåÅkulla
232ÅbergErik Bror Alexander1924-08-19StenseleStrömnäs Mörtviken
233ÅbergErik Gustav1837-01-10GideåGideå bruk
234ÅbergErik Gustav1854-04-09BygdeåRickleå
235ÅbergErik Hjalmar1893-12-01BygdeåNyliden
236ÅbergErik Kristian Engelbert1886-02-19SorseleJuktån
237ÅbergErik Ludvig1897-12-26SävarSävar
238ÅbergErik Ludvig1864-07-05Umeå landsÖsterteg
239ÅbergErik Olaus1907-02-03Umeå landsLöfön
240ÅbergErik Olof1884-05-18Umeå landsSandvik
241ÅbergErik Olof1882-05-30Umeå landsSandvik
242ÅbergErik Olof1879-01-12Umeå landsLöfön
243ÅbergErik Oskar1845-02-18BygdeåÅkulla
244ÅbergErik Oskar1884-12-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
245ÅbergErik Petter1904-08-21VilhelminaMalgovik
246ÅbergErik Saul1891-10-27BygdeåSikeå
247ÅbergErik Seved1914-10-22Umeå landsStöcksjö
248ÅbergErik Teodor1867-09-03NordmalingJärnäs
249ÅbergErik Teodor1880-07-22NordmalingJärnäs
250ÅbergErik Vilhelm Edvard1849-01-12Umeå landsSörmjöle
251ÅbergErika Charlotta1841-11-19Umeå landsHörnefors
252ÅbergErika Kristina1845-10-30Umeå landsHörnefors
253ÅbergErnst Eugen1915-05-13Umeå landsLöfön
254ÅbergErnst Hjalmar1904-09-20VännäsNynäs
255ÅbergErnst Rikard1900-08-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
256ÅbergErnst Roland1932-03-16NordmalingLögdeå
257ÅbergErnst Teodor1897-08-12VännäsNynäs
258ÅbergEskil Severin1894-10-28NordmalingRundvik
259ÅbergEster Augusta1884-10-10BygdeåSikeå
260ÅbergEster Gunilla1893-01-30BygdeåSikeå
261ÅbergEster Gunilla1894-01-30BygdeåSikeå
262ÅbergEster Helena1893-01-30BurträskBursiljum
263ÅbergEster Johanna1878-05-25NordmalingLögdeå
264ÅbergEster Johanna1874-06-24NordmalingLögdeå
265ÅbergEster Josefina1882-03-06SorseleJuktån
266ÅbergEstrid Ottilia1905-11-29SjälevadSjälevad
267ÅbergEugenia Johanna1858-02-07VännäsHjoggsjö
268ÅbergEva Amanda1835-09-22BurträskÅbyn
269ÅbergEva Frideborg1912-01-19Umeå landsObbola
270ÅbergEva Johanna1839-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
271ÅbergEva Karolina1848-08-25Umeå landsNorrfors
272ÅbergEva Kristina1855-08-15BygdeåSikeå
273ÅbergEva Lovisa1910-05-14BygdeåSikeå
274ÅbergEvald David1931-01-14TavelsjöMickelsträsk
275ÅbergFanny Augusta1882-09-30BygdeåSikeå
276ÅbergFanny Charlotta1866-03-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
277ÅbergFolke1936-04-03Umeå landsKyrkbordet
278ÅbergFolke Joel1913-09-29SjälevadHörnett
279ÅbergFrans Anselm1908-02-13GraningeGraninge
280ÅbergFrans Gustav Valfrid1893-09-28Umeå landsMickelsträsk
281ÅbergFrans Oskar1870-01-30NordmalingRundvik
282ÅbergFredrik1803-04-20Umeå landsTäfteå
283ÅbergFredrik1843-03-10Umeå landsNorrfors
284ÅbergFredrik Anton1859-05-13BygdeåLegdeå
285ÅbergFredrik Vilhelm1833-07-08Umeå landsVästerhiske
286ÅbergFredrik Vilhelm1875-04-23BurträskÅbyn
287ÅbergFredrika1828-05-26SävarBullmark
288ÅbergFredrika1847-10-12Umeå landsVästerhiske
289ÅbergFredrika1808-07-27Umeå landsTäfteå
290ÅbergFredrika1832-05-01SävarBullmark
291ÅbergFredrika Charlotta1846-12-09Graninge (Y)Graninge
292ÅbergFredrika Fridolfa Hildegard1860-08-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
293ÅbergFredrika Karolina1884-06-30BurträskÅbyn
294ÅbergFrida Augusta1883-12-31VästernorrlandSättna
295ÅbergFrida Maria Olivia1887-01-30Umeå landsMickelsträsk
296ÅbergFrida Matilda1900-05-08Umeå landsÖverboda
297ÅbergFritiof Emanuel1898-11-03StenseleStensele
298ÅbergFrits Petrus1876-08-26HärnösandHärnösand
299ÅbergFritz1907-04-11SorseleJuktån
300ÅbergFritz Aron1931-12-04VännäsDombäck
301ÅbergFritz Bertil1915-09-04BygdeåSikeå
302ÅbergGabriel August1820-12-04Umeå landsVästerhiske
303ÅbergGeorg1920HolmsundLövön
304ÅbergGeorg Manfred1892-10-04USAJamestown
305ÅbergGerda Albertina1924-04-08Umeå landsMickelsträsk
306ÅbergGerda Eugenia1907-03-23Umeå landsLövön
307ÅbergGerda Mandelina1898-06-16Umeå landsObbola
308ÅbergGertrud Maj-Lis1918-12-19SävarFurunäs
309ÅbergGottne Ruben1921-06-22Umeå landsÖverboda
310ÅbergGreta Johanna1912-11-23MoGala
311ÅbergGreta Matilda1916-03-08Umeå landsObbola
312ÅbergGullan Margareta1936-09-21Umeå landsÖverboda
313ÅbergGun1957-05-01NordmalingLögdeå
314ÅbergGunborg Helena1899-12-10BygdeåÅkulla
315ÅbergGunborg Matilda1903-04-15NordmalingRundvik
316ÅbergGunda Margareta1920-11-09BurträskBursiljum
317ÅbergGunhild Olivia1911-08-16DegerforsBroknäs
318ÅbergGunnar 1926-02-05StenseleÅskilje
319ÅbergGunnar Per Olov1940-10-25Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stads
320ÅbergGunnar Teodor1889-09-10LyckseleKyrkbyn
321ÅbergGunne Paulina1942-05-16BurträskBursiljum
322ÅbergGurli Else Marie1937-11-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
323ÅbergGustaf Adolf1875-07-21BurträskLappvattnet
324ÅbergGustav1843-05-11BygdeåRickleå
325ÅbergGustav1850-04-17BurträskIlvädersträsk
326ÅbergGustav Adolf1851-12-23BygdeåJunkboda
327ÅbergGustav Adolf1903-05-13Umeå landsLöfön
328ÅbergGustav Adolf1851-12-23BygdeåJunkboda
329ÅbergGustav Albert1872-04-24BygdeåNyliden
330ÅbergGustav Albin1886-09-03Umeå landsSandvik
331ÅbergGustav Evert1901-06-09Umeå landsÖverboda
332ÅbergGustav Ferdinand1876-07-16BygdeåBobacken
333ÅbergGustav Fritjof1889-12-09NordmalingLögdeå
334ÅbergGustav Otto1868-11-16SävarSävar
335ÅbergGustav Robert1878-06-14SorseleJuktån
336ÅbergGustav Valfrid1862-03-23BurträskBygdsiljum
337ÅbergGustav Vilhelm1843-02-05BurträskBrännäset
338ÅbergGustav Vilhelm Ludvig1904-08-30SorseleJuktån
339ÅbergGustava1844-11-09BurträskIllvädersträsk
340ÅbergGustava Amalia1856-12-08BygdeåÅkulla
341ÅbergGustava Johanna Elisabet1878-01-11Umeå landsSandvik
342ÅbergGördis Elisabet1925-11-04HörneforsHörnefors
343ÅbergGösta Charles1922-10-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
344ÅbergGöta Kristina1899-05-31BygdeåRickleå
345ÅbergGöta Maria1908-09-01BygdeåÅkullsjön
346ÅbergHalvard Leonard1905-03-10GraningeGraninge
347ÅbergHalvard Petrus1909-05-04SäbråSäbrå
348ÅbergHanna Desideria1880-05-23Umeå landsSandvik
349ÅbergHanna Kristina1893-02-12BygdeåÅkulla
350ÅbergHanna Olivia1900-11-30NordmalingRundvik
351ÅbergHans Alvar1911-10-25GraningeGraninge
352ÅbergHans Ulrik1828-01-04BygdeåRickleå
353ÅbergHarald1907-08-28LyckseleRusele
354ÅbergHarald Gottfrid Donald1942-09-12SorseleStensund
355ÅbergHarry Alexander1927-04-08BygdeåRickleå
356ÅbergHedda Kristiania1830-08-05BurträskÅbyn
357ÅbergHedvig Cecilia1858-06-02NorsjöBraxträsk
358ÅbergHedvig Cecilia1887-11-28NorsjöRisberg
359ÅbergHedvig Charlotta1809-01-01BygdeåÅkulla
360ÅbergHedvig Charlotta1880-04-03Umeå landsSandvik
361ÅbergHedvig Fredrika1887-12-13BurträskLappvattnet
362ÅbergHedvig Gunilla1912-12-22BygdeåSikeå
363ÅbergHedvig Johanna1883-10-15NysätraFlarken
364ÅbergHelena Albertina1862-03-11Umeå landsVästrerhiske
365ÅbergHelena Karolina1875-04-30NordmalingJärnäs
366ÅbergHelena Vilhelmina1852-04-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
367ÅbergHelga Julia1887-11-02BurträskBursiljum
368ÅbergHelga Katrina1880-08-29NordmalingLögdeå
369ÅbergHelge Alexander1906-11-18NordmalingRundvik
370ÅbergHelge Alexander1905-03-16Umeå landsObbola
371ÅbergHelge Alexander1906-05-14Umeå landsObbola
372ÅbergHelge Bertil1924-10-16MoGala
373ÅbergHelge Leander1905-07-16NordmalingRundvik
374ÅbergHelmer Emanuel1930-03-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
375ÅbergHenning1905-05-02LyckseleBlåvik
376ÅbergHenning Eugen1933-11-02Umeå landsKyrkobordet
377ÅbergHenny Serafia1885-05-13BurträskBursiljum
378ÅbergHenny Ulrika1896-07-04BygdeåSikeå
379ÅbergHenny Ulrika1880-02-14BygdeåSikeå
380ÅbergHerlog Torsten1902-05-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
381ÅbergHertrud Antonia1898-08-18Umeå landsLövön
382ÅbergHilda Charlotta1885-06-26BygdeåRickleå
383ÅbergHilda Johanna1868-06-08Umeå landsNorrfors
384ÅbergHilda Katarina1888-10-02BygdeåÅkulla
385ÅbergHilda Kristina1911-01-19SjälevadHörnett
386ÅbergHilda Maria1880-10-24BurträskÅbyn
387ÅbergHilda Sofia1881-09-24BygdeåSjulsmark
388ÅbergHildegard Johanna1911-08-27MoGala
389ÅbergHilding Anders1924-02-16SävarFurunäs
390ÅbergHildur Augusta1896-12-24BygdeåÅsjön
391ÅbergHildur Axelia1911-04-10VännäsNyliden
392ÅbergHildur Linnea1915-01-17NordmalingRundvik
393ÅbergHildur Maria1891-06-15NordmalingRundvik
394ÅbergHilma Alice1910-09-23Umeå landsObbola
395ÅbergHilma Charlotta1879-02-28BurträskÅbyn
396ÅbergHilma Sofia1912-02-21Umeå landsLövön
397ÅbergHilmar1905-09-06LyckseleRusele
398ÅbergHilmar Fritjof1915-10-26NordmalingLögdeå
399ÅbergHjalmar Adolf1916-07-21MoGala
400ÅbergHjalmar Ingevald1899-01-22Umeå landsErsmark
401ÅbergHjalmar Maurits1878-03-05NordmalingRundvik
402ÅbergHjalmar Tore1903-12-18NordmalingRundvik
403ÅbergHjördis Irene1930-11-27Umeå landsKyrkbordet
404ÅbergHjördis Rut1909-10-25Skellefteå landsBureå
405ÅbergHolger1903-03-30LyckseleBlåvik
406ÅbergHugo Amandus1893-11-28SävarBotsmark
407ÅbergHulda Amanda1873-08-24BurträskÅbyn
408ÅbergHulda Elonora1908-09-23Umeå landsLöfön
409ÅbergHulda Emelia1877-03-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
410ÅbergHulda Emelia1907-10-10VännäsNyliden
411ÅbergHulda Eugenia1888-02-05NordmalingRundvik
412ÅbergHulda Eugenia1889-07-25NordmalingRundvik
413ÅbergHulda Matilda1856-11-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
414ÅbergHulda Nikolina1905-10-03Umeå landsÖverboda
415ÅbergHulda Paulina1888-02-17Umeå landsMickelsträsk
416ÅbergHulda Viktoria1882-06-04SkönSkönsMons Ångsåg
417ÅbergIda1871-09-08VännäsHjoggsjö
418ÅbergIda Eleonora1917-12-16RobertsforsSikeå
419ÅbergIda Karolina1887-12-08BurträskStorbäcken
420ÅbergIda Maria1874-09-01Umeå landsErsmark
421ÅbergIda Maria1884-07-19BurträskStorbäcken
422ÅbergIda Maria1881-06-23BygdeåÅkulla
423ÅbergIda Matilda1876-09-25Umeå landsErsmark
424ÅbergInez Augusta1904-04-03BygdeåSikeå
425ÅbergInez Axelia1909-09-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
426ÅbergInga Maria Elisabet1911-08-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
427ÅbergIngeborg Maria1899-12-02LyckseleLycksele
428ÅbergInger Frideborg1916-05-29NordmalingRundvik
429ÅbergIngrid Brita Kristina1934-08-26VilhelminaLaxbäcken
430ÅbergIngrid Gunilla1940-02-05BurträskBursiljum
431ÅbergIngrid Karolina1921-04-14NordmalingLögdeå
432ÅbergIngrid Karolina1919-04-05NordmalingLögdeå
433ÅbergIngrid Maglena1793-10-03Umeå landsHörnefors
434ÅbergIngrid Maria1920-04-19Umeå landsMickelsträsk
435ÅbergIngrid Maria1909-11-30Robertsfors
436ÅbergIngrid Vendela1920-06-18SävarFurunäs
437ÅbergIngrid Viktoria1933-02-26NordmalingRundvik
438ÅbergIris Hillevi1921-06-28LyckseleNybygget
439ÅbergIrma Dagmar Karolina1923-03-01NordmalingLögdeå
440ÅbergIrma Erena1921-01-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
441ÅbergIsrael August1859-12-03LyckseleVormträsk
442ÅbergJan Staffan1946-05-25LyckseleLycksele
443ÅbergJan-Erik1938-09-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
444Åberg Jenny1903-04-21LyckseleRusele
445ÅbergJenny Amalia1857-11-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
446ÅbergJenny Cecilia1889-04-10Örebro länRamsberg
447ÅbergJenny Emilia1910-02-02BurträskBygdsiljum
448ÅbergJenny Evelina1880-04-13SorseleJuktån
449ÅbergJenny Ingegärd1926-01-31
450ÅbergJenny Kristina1899-01-20BygdeåÅsjön
451ÅbergJenny Kristina1876-01-05NordmalingRundvik
452ÅbergJenny Lilian1943-03-23NordmalingNordmaling
453ÅbergJenny Maria1883-03-26NordmalingRundvik
454ÅbergJenny Maria1874-10-07BygdeåBobacken
455ÅbergJenny Matilda1884-02-08Umeå landsErsmark
456ÅbergJenny Sofia1886-06-16NordmalingRundvik
457ÅbergJens Filip1919-05-03HolmsundHolmsund
458ÅbergJohan1860-02-02VännäsHjoggsjö
459ÅbergJohan1841-03-11Umeå landsNorrfors
460ÅbergJohan1856-11-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
461ÅbergJohan1841-04-15BygdeåRickleå
462ÅbergJohan1842-09-28BygdeåDalkarlså
463ÅbergJohan1853-12-07GrundsundaHusum
464ÅbergJohan1847-03-13BygdeåRobertsfors
465ÅbergJohan1843-06-14Umeå landsBjenberg
466ÅbergJohan1859-03-19BygdeåÅkulla
467ÅbergJohan1843-10-21BygdeåÅkulla
468ÅbergJohan1852-06-30GideåGideå bruk
469ÅbergJohan1817-11-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
470ÅbergJohan1880-10-11BygdeåÅkulla
471ÅbergJohan1844-12-07Skellefteå landsTjärn
472ÅbergJohan1843-10-31Skellefteå landsTjärn
473ÅbergJohan1846-11-09Umeå landsInnertavle
474ÅbergJohan Adolf1915-07-27NordmalingLögdeå
475ÅbergJohan Adolf1914-02-27NordmalingLögdeå
476ÅbergJohan Alfons1920-04-24LyckseleTrevnaden
477ÅbergJohan Alfred1885-06-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
478ÅbergJohan Alfred1851-02-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
479ÅbergJohan Alvar1909-08-08VännäsNynäs
480ÅbergJohan Anton1820-07-13Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
481ÅbergJohan Anton Ferdinand1885-12-08VännäsNyliden
482ÅbergJohan Artur1895-12-29Umeå landsObbola
483ÅbergJohan Arvid1886-12-22Umeå landsGubbsvedjan
484ÅbergJohan August1874-04-28StenseleBastuträsk
485ÅbergJohan August1831-06-20GöteborgGöteborg
486ÅbergJohan August1852-09-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
487ÅbergJohan Axel Gustav1882-12-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
488ÅbergJohan Bernhard1905-11-10VännäsNyliden
489ÅbergJohan Birger1903-04-28Umeå landsObbola
490ÅbergJohan Bruno1864-03-09Umeå landsSandvik
491ÅbergJohan Einar1907-05-24BygdeåSikeå
492ÅbergJohan Einar1906-04-20BygdeåSikeå
493ÅbergJohan Einar1898-11-29Umeå landsDjupvik
494ÅbergJohan Einar1902-07-23Umeå landsLövön
495ÅbergJohan Elof1893-07-05SorseleJuktån
496ÅbergJohan Emil1889-04-21VännäsTobacka
497ÅbergJohan Erhard1878-09-04Umeå landsErsmark
498ÅbergJohan Erik1903-04-16Umeå landsLövön
499ÅbergJohan Ferdinand1889-10-08BygdeåNyliden
500ÅbergJohan Fredrik1824-02-27SävarBullmark
501ÅbergJohan Fredrik1877-01-04Umeå landsObbola
502ÅbergJohan Gottfrid1904-07-31SorseleJuktån
503ÅbergJohan Gotthard1877-05-13BygdeåRickleå
504ÅbergJohan Gustav1875-04-19BygdeåBäck
505ÅbergJohan Gustav1872-09-18BygdeåRickleå
506ÅbergJohan Helge Kristian1926-07-30StenseleMörtvik
507ÅbergJohan Hilding1902-02-03NordmalingRundvik
508ÅbergJohan Hugo1902-01-26LyckselePaulund
509ÅbergJohan Isak1790-07-10Umeå landsHörnefors
510ÅbergJohan Magnus1882-08-25Umeå landsErsmark
511ÅbergJohan Magnus1882-11-19BygdeåÅkulla
512ÅbergJohan Magnus1889-10-13BygdeåSikeå
513ÅbergJohan Martin1921-07-09SävarFurunäs
514ÅbergJohan Martina1918-05-04Umeå landsLövön
515Åberg Johan Mattias1866-09-29LyckselePaulund
516ÅbergJohan Maurits1891-07-01NordmalingRundvik
517ÅbergJohan Olof1866-01-06Umeå landsNorrfors
518ÅbergJohan Otto1875-02-03Umeå landsNorrfors
519ÅbergJohan Otto1891-04-27Umeå landsMickelsträsk
520ÅbergJohan Petter1863-11-13Umeå landsFrihetsborg
521ÅbergJohan Petter1849-05-06BurträskBygdsiljum
522ÅbergJohan Rikard1908-05-23BurträskBursiljum
523ÅbergJohan Samuel1849-10-21NysätraFlarken
524ÅbergJohan Sigvard1929-10-04BurträskBursiljum
525ÅbergJohan Valfrid1892-03-05DegerforsDegerfors
526ÅbergJohan Verner1897-05-25BygdeåÅkulla
527ÅbergJohan Verner1898-01-05BurträskBygdsiljum
528ÅbergJohan Viktor1930-04-19HolmsundLövön
529ÅbergJohan Vilhelm1863-04-29GrundsundaHusums sågverk
530ÅbergJohan Wilhelm1889-09-07BygdeåÅkulla
531ÅbergJohanna1804-07-28Umeå landsTäfteå
532ÅbergJohanna1855-12-15Umeå landsBjenberg
533ÅbergJohanna Elisabet1882-11-19BygdeåÅkulla
534ÅbergJohanna Vilhelmina1879-06-27NordmalingJärnäs
535ÅbergJohn Albin1913-07-02DegerforsBroknäs
536ÅbergJohn Allan1923-06-03SävarFurunäs
537ÅbergJohn Robert1920-05-17GraningeGraninge
538ÅbergJohn Sigurd1934-05-10Umeå landsÖverboda
539ÅbergJonas1807-07-15BygdeåÅkulla
540ÅbergJonas1847-10-31Umeå landsBjenberg
541ÅbergJonas1844-05-11Umeå landsInnertavle
542ÅbergJonas1877-06-25Umeå landsErsmark
543ÅbergJonas1877-08-16Umeå landsErsmark
544ÅbergJonas Alfred1870-09-22BygdeåRickleå
545ÅbergJonas Algot1883-08-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
546ÅbergJonas Anton1834-11-06BygdeåRickleå
547ÅbergJonas Anton1850-08-18BygdeåRickleå
548ÅbergJonas Bertil1924-06-18StenseleÅskilje
549ÅbergJonas Emanuel1909-03-24VilhelminaMalgovik
550ÅbergJonas Gotthard1865-02-23SävarBullmark
551ÅbergJonas Gustav1845-10-23SävarÖstanträsk
552ÅbergJonas Gustav1849-07-30????
553ÅbergJonas Holger1915-03-30Umeå landsLövön
554ÅbergJonas Leonard1881-11-14BygdeåSkinnarbyn
555ÅbergJonas Sansixt1893-12-24LyckseleBlåvik
556ÅbergJonas Valfrid1881-08-15GraningeGraninge
557ÅbergJonas Vilhelm1827-09-18GideåGideå bruk
558ÅbergKally Eugenia1900-11-07Umeå landsLövön
559ÅbergKarin Elisabet1929-09-13LyckseleFolkskolan
560ÅbergKarin Elise1928-07-30TavelsjöMickelsträsk
561ÅbergKarin Maria Elisabet1931-09-28BygdeåRickleå
562ÅbergKarin Matilda1901-03-08ÅreÅre
563ÅbergKarl1903-04-14LyckseleBlåvik
564ÅbergKarl1886-06-10Umeå landsErsmark
565ÅbergKarl1878-04-23BygdeåÅkulla
566ÅbergKarl1843-08-23BygdeåÅkulla
567ÅbergKarl1907-02-15BygdeåÅkulla
568ÅbergKarl1836-01-04BygdeåRickleå
569ÅbergKarl1890-02-04BygdeåÅkulla
570ÅbergKarl Alfons1918-05-05SävarGravfors
571ÅbergKarl Alfred1881-10-20BurträskBygdsiljum
572ÅbergKarl Alrik1918-03-12Umeå landsLöfö
573ÅbergKarl Alvar1901-01-29Umeå landsDjupvik
574ÅbergKarl Anton1837-03-15SävarBotsmark
575ÅbergKarl Anton1874-01-28SävarSävar
576ÅbergKarl Anton1855-12-06BurträskBygdsiljum
577ÅbergKarl Anton1874-05-15Umeå landsObbola
578ÅbergKarl August1873-09-03LyckselePaulund
579ÅbergKarl August1864-01-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
580ÅbergKarl August1870-04-05Umeå landsNorrfors
581ÅbergKarl Axel1902-03-15Umeå landsObbola
582ÅbergKarl Axel1914-11-12BurträskBursiljum
583ÅbergKarl Axel Rune1922-11-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
584ÅbergKarl Axel Vilhelm1887-10-30SorseleJuktån
585ÅbergKarl Bengt1922-09-13Umeå landsMickelsträsk
586ÅbergKarl Edvard1881-08-05Umeå landsMickelsträsk
587ÅbergKarl Emanuel1860-11-05BurträskIlvädersträsk
588ÅbergKarl Erik1800-04-14BygdeåÅkulla
589ÅbergKarl Erik1825-02-04Umeå landsTväråmark
590ÅbergKarl Erik1841-02-09Umeå landsSörmjöle
591ÅbergKarl Erik1886-09-10BygdeåÅkulla
592ÅbergKarl Erik1936-10-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
593ÅbergKarl Eskil1909-02-11BygdeåSikeå
594ÅbergKarl Fredrik1804-01-18Vasa stadVasa stad
595ÅbergKarl Gottfrid1900-02-22StenseleStensele
596ÅbergKarl Gotthard1906-06-09SjälevadBillsta
597ÅbergKarl Gunnar Einar1938-04-09Umeå landsGrubbe
598ÅbergKarl Gustav1868-11-18Umeå landsSandvik
599ÅbergKarl Gustav1901-09-13Umeå landsLövön
600ÅbergKarl Gustav1866-07-13Umeå landsÖsterteg
601ÅbergKarl Göran1930-11-17BurträskBursiljum
602ÅbergKarl Hanvald1910-02-03Umeå landsYttertavle
603ÅbergKarl Harald1895-10-02NordmalingRundvik
604ÅbergKarl Henry1918-10-12LyckseleTervnaden
605ÅbergKarl Hugo1877-08-05BygdeåSikeå
606ÅbergKarl Johan1861-12-10BurträskIlvädersträsk
607ÅbergKarl Johan1818-11-30BygdeåGravfors
608ÅbergKarl Johan1876-01-24BurträskÅbyn
609ÅbergKarl Johan1871-05-06BygdeåBobacken
610ÅbergKarl Johan1877-01-31NordmalingRundvik
611ÅbergKarl Johan1902-01-01Umeå landsLöfön
612ÅbergKarl Johan Sigfrid1888-10-30LyckselePaulund
613ÅbergKarl Jonas1862-11-20SävarSävar såg
614ÅbergKarl Leonard1882-09-28BygdeåÅkulla
615ÅbergKarl Ludvig1875-06-21BygdeåRickleå
616ÅbergKarl Milton1909-02-25NordmalingRundvik
617ÅbergKarl Olof1852-12-18SävarSävar
618ÅbergKarl Olof1913-10-14NordmalingLögdeå
619ÅbergKarl Olof1885-08-02BygdeåNyliden
620ÅbergKarl Olof1878-09-04BygdeåSikeå
621ÅbergKarl Olof1863-12-30BygdeåRickleå
622ÅbergKarl Petter1854-11-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
623ÅbergKarl Robert1857-08-21GrundsundaHusums sågverk
624ÅbergKarl Rudolf1913-01-31BurträskBursiljum
625ÅbergKarl Runo1933-10-10HolmsundLövön
626ÅbergKarl Teodor1848-10-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
627ÅbergKarl Verner1859-08-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
628ÅbergKarl Viktor1875-04-30Umeå landsSandvik
629ÅbergKarl Vilhelm1864-03-01Skaraborgs länBeateberg
630ÅbergKarl Åke1862-08-08BygdeåRickleå
631ÅbergKarolina1859-09-14Umeå landsBjenberg
632ÅbergKarolina Eofrosyna1870-05-01Umeå landsFrihetsborg
633ÅbergKarolina Kristina1891-06-14NordmalingLögdeå
634ÅbergKarolina Maria1805-09-20BygdeåÅkulla
635ÅbergKatarina1829????
636ÅbergKatarina Charlotta1798-01-17BygdeåÅkulla
637ÅbergKatarina Charlotta1836-02-05NordmalingJärnäs
638ÅbergKatarina Henrietta1868-10-26NordmalingJärnäs
639ÅbergKatarina Johanna1834-03-10SävarBullmark
640ÅbergKatarina Johanna1856-07-24Umeå landsNorrfors
641ÅbergKatarina Johanna1849-05-28Umeå landsErsmark
642ÅbergKatarina Kristina1827-04-06BygdeåÅkulla
643ÅbergKatarina Kristina1796????
644ÅbergKatarina Lovisa1853-01-15VännäsHjoggsjö
645ÅbergKatarina Lovisa1832-05-22LövångerLövånger
646ÅbergKatarina Lovisa1849-11-19BygdeåSikeå
647ÅbergKatarina Magdalena1844-11-05Umeå landsBjenberg
648ÅbergKatarina Magdalena1860-03-22BygdeåRickleå
649ÅbergKatarina Sofia1862-05-10BurträskIlvädersträsk
650ÅbergKatarina Sofia1834-05-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
651ÅbergKatarina Sofia1879-02-21BygdeåÅkulla
652ÅbergKerstin Hulda Ingegärd1924-01-06NordmalingManhem
653ÅbergKertstin Elisabet1944-04-28Umeå stadsBB
654ÅbergKjell Elser Eugen1929-12-03LyckseleTrevnaden
655ÅbergKlara1847-09-04BurträskIlvädersträsk
656ÅbergKlara Charlotta1879-08-12BygdeåÅkulla
657ÅbergKlara Gustava1848-03-16BygdeåÅkulla
658ÅbergKlara Johanna1853-09-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
659ÅbergKlara Margareta1845-10-27BygdeåÖverklinten
660ÅbergKlara Maria1878-08-03BygdeåRickleå
661ÅbergKlara Maria1889-04-12Umeå landsErsmark
662ÅbergKlara Matilda1884-08-03BygdeåÅkulla
663ÅbergKlara Monika1847-04-30BurträskÅbyn
664ÅbergKlara Sofia1868-01-09BygdeåRickleå
665ÅbergKlas Alexander1922-11-25LyckseleTrevnaden
666ÅbergKlas Helmer1880-04-20Umeå landsSandvik
667ÅbergKnut Olof Verner1885-08-05Umeå landsLövön
668ÅbergKnut Östen1929-01-25VilhelminaMalgovik
669ÅbergKristian Reinhold1828-07-16BygdeåÅkulla
670ÅbergKristina Amalia1842-10-13Umeå landsHörnefors
671ÅbergKristina Charlotta1841-09-03BygdeåÅkulla
672ÅbergKristina Erika1853-12-04Umeå landsÖsterteg
673ÅbergKristina Helena1791-12-05Umeå stadsUmeå
674ÅbergKristina Katarina1799-02-16BygdeåÅkulla
675ÅbergKristina Katarina1801-10-03Umeå landsTäfteå
676ÅbergKristina Lovisa1817-12-24BygdeåÅkulla
677ÅbergKristina Margareta1793-12-05ViksjöVästanå
678ÅbergKristina Matilda1870-05-08BygdeåRickleå
679ÅbergKristina Ottiliana1884-03-01SorseleJuktån
680ÅbergKristina Tiolina1913-06-30VilhelminaMalgovik
681ÅbergKristina Ulrika1859-07-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
682ÅbergKurt1952-09-27NordmalingLögdeå
683ÅbergKurt Emil1905-12-24BurträskBygdsiljum
684ÅbergKurt Erik Gösta1927-07-19StenseleLuspen
685ÅbergLaila Hillevi1916-03-31Umeå landsObbola
686ÅbergLars1815-11-07BygdeåSikeå
687ÅbergLars1852-10-09BygdeåSikeå
688ÅbergLars Erik Daniel1915-11-19NordmalingLögdeå
689ÅbergLars Olof1925-08-22NordmalingLögdeå
690ÅbergLars Ove1833-04-22VännäsNynäs
691ÅbergLars Svante1948-05-30LyckseleLycksele
692ÅbergLea Edit1897-01-21SkönSkön
693ÅbergLennart Karl Gunnar1939-04-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
694ÅbergLilean Elisabet Hjärtine1923-11-24LyckseleBlåvik
695ÅbergLilly Linnea1908-08-11MoGala
696ÅbergLilly Sofia1910-01-18MoGala
697ÅbergLisa Maria1914-03-13MoGala
698ÅbergLovisa1854-09-24Skellefteå landsTjärn
699ÅbergLovisa Vilhelmina1869-10-12LyckselePaulund
700ÅbergLudvig Emanuel1876-07-24SorseleJuktån
701ÅbergLydia1891-12-13BygdeåÅkulla
702ÅbergLydia Johanna1913-12-04Umeå landsLövön
703ÅbergLydia Lovisa1895-03-25Örebro länNysund
704ÅbergMagdalena1857-07-28Skellefteå landsTjärn
705ÅbergMagdalena Johanna1848-12-19BygdeåÅkulla
706ÅbergMagdalena Vilhelmina1880-07-20SävarSävar
707ÅbergMaj1910-04-25LyckseleKyrkbyn
708ÅbergMaj Karin Alfhild1932-09-02NordmalingLögdeå
709ÅbergMaj Lilian1929-03-15SävarGamla Bäcknäs
710ÅbergMaja Viktoria1914-11-11Umeå landsObbola
711ÅbergMajlis Ann-Gerd1940-07-13Umeå stadUmeå stad
712ÅbergMalin Teresia1924-12-11LyckseleMunicip
713ÅbergMargareta1950-07-03NordmalingLögdeå
714ÅbergMargareta Erika1928-05-28Robertsfors
715ÅbergMargareta Eufrosyna1859-06-14BurträskBygdsiljum
716ÅbergMargareta Magdalena1859-03-12SävarSävar sågverk
717ÅbergMargareta Sofia1833-09-19SävarBotsmark
718ÅbergMargit1892-08-04LidingöLidingö
719ÅbergMargit Alice1915-07-31Umeå landsLövön
720ÅbergMargit Olivia Gustava1914-06-23NordmalingLögdeå
721ÅbergMaria1871-01-26NordmalingJärnäs
722ÅbergMaria1807-03-09Umeå landsTäfteå
723ÅbergMaria Albertina1886-12-11BygdeåNyliden
724ÅbergMaria Charlotta1877-05-12BygdeåSikeå
725ÅbergMaria Concordia1879-02-14BurträskÅbyn
726ÅbergMaria Elisabet1866-10-02SävarTväråmark
727ÅbergMaria Elisabet1807-03-14GävleGävle
728ÅbergMaria Emilia1914-08-01Umeå landsObbola
729ÅbergMaria Fredrika1855-10-04SävarÖstanträsk
730ÅbergMaria Gustava1862-02-17BygdeåSikeå
731ÅbergMaria Gustava1881-01-31BygdeåÅkulla
732ÅbergMaria Helena1861-10-14GrundsundaHusums sågverk
733ÅbergMaria Henrika1865-02-23SävarSävar
734ÅbergMaria Johanna1871-04-25LyckselePaulund
735ÅbergMaria Karolina1872-01-04SävarSävar
736ÅbergMaria Karolina1851-06-09VännäsHjoggsjö
737ÅbergMaria Katarina1821-12-08GideåGideå bruk
738ÅbergMaria Kristina1821-02-03Umeå landsBotsmark
739ÅbergMaria Kristina1846-11-14BygdeåÅkulla
740ÅbergMaria Kristina1845-12-06Umeå landsBjenberg
741ÅbergMaria Magdalena1855-03-01SävarSävar by
742ÅbergMaria Magdalena1853-08-25BygdeåRickleå
743ÅbergMaria Magdalena1864-07-14BygdeåRickleå
744ÅbergMaria Matilda1882-01-26SävarSävar
745ÅbergMaria Matilda1858-03-21BygdeåRickleå
746ÅbergMaria Olivia1883-10-16BygdeåSikeå
747ÅbergMaria Olivia1872-05-09NordmalingJärnäs
748ÅbergMaria Olivia1864-08-22Umeå landsNorrfors
749ÅbergMaria Sofia1860-05-23FinlandNykarleby
750ÅbergMaria Sofia1830-05-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
751ÅbergMaria Tersia1902-11-26VännäsNyliden
752ÅbergMaria Vilhelmina1875-12-08Umeå landsStöcksjö
753ÅbergMarta Alice1913-10-16Umeå landsLövön
754ÅbergMartin1831-07-21SävarBotsmark
755ÅbergMary Elonora1887-04-04NordmalingRundvik
756ÅbergMary Georgina1919-07-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
757ÅbergMatilda Agata1880-08-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
758ÅbergMatilda Johanna1840-06-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
759ÅbergMatilda Lovisa1882-09-05BurträskBurträsk
760ÅbergMatilda Vilhelmina1856-04-12VännäsHjoggsjö
761ÅbergMatilda Vilhelmina1898-09-02VännäsNyliden
762ÅbergMatts1792-01-18Umeå LandsHörnefors
763ÅbergMautiz Andreas1908-09-25Umeå landsLövön
764ÅbergMilda Viktoria1894-01-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
765ÅbergMimmi Elvira1897-12-11Umeå landsErsmark
766ÅbergMåns Helmer1869-12-18NysätraFlarken
767ÅbergMärta1930-07-10TavelsjöMickelsträsk
768ÅbergMärta Evelina1893-08-10LyckseleKyrkbyn
769ÅbergMärta Ingeborg1906-05-18SorseleJuktån
770ÅbergNaima Kristina1895-07-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
771ÅbergNanny Erika1894-12-02BygdeåRickleå
772ÅbergNanny Kristina1889-04-25VännäsNyliden
773ÅbergNils Albert1858-07-30GrundsundaHusums sågverk
774ÅbergNils Aston1927-11-19LyckseleTrevnaden
775ÅbergNils Edvard1847-03-18????
776ÅbergNils Egil1934-03-26SävarBullmark
777ÅbergNils Egon1928-02-19BurträskBursiljum
778ÅbergNils Georg1895-01-14BurträskBygdsiljum
779ÅbergNils Gustav Vilhelm1917-02-09NordmalingLögdeå
780ÅbergNils Henning1909-05-23VännäsNyliden
781ÅbergNils Johan1886-02-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
782ÅbergNils Josua1890-07-02BurträskBursiljum
783ÅbergNils Oskar1864-05-25BurträskBygdsiljum
784ÅbergNils Petter1824-10-11GideåGideå bruk
785ÅbergNils Petter1854-02-27BygdeåLegdeå
786ÅbergNils Petter1831-11-09NysätraKlintsjön
787ÅbergNinny Kristina Johanna1912-06-24SorseleJuktån
788ÅbergOlga Aurora Melvina1899-03-17StenseleÖstansjö
789ÅbergOlga Fredrika1899-07-01SävarSävar
790ÅbergOlga Hanna Maria1881-11-01SävarSkeppsvik
791ÅbergOlivia Vilhelmina1896-03-21LyckseleBlåvik
792ÅbergOlof1882-06-07NordmalingLögdeå
793ÅbergOlof1838-09-21Umeå landsNorrfors
794ÅbergOlof1875-11-26NordmalingLögdeå
795ÅbergOlof1845-05-02Umeå landsInnertavle
796ÅbergOlof1871-11-13Umeå landsErsmark
797ÅbergOlof1848-01-10BygdeåSikeå
798ÅbergOlof Abel1891-04-05BygdeåÅkulla
799ÅbergOlof Albin1878-10-06Umeå landsSandvik
800ÅbergOlof Anders Manfred1927-10-14NordmalingManhem
801ÅbergOlof Anton Torsten1917-09-23Umeå landsLöfön
802ÅbergOlof August1875-05-14BygdeåSikeå
803ÅbergOlof Bertil1922-01-17SävarKroknäs
804ÅbergOlof Edvin1902-03-19BygdeåSikeå
805ÅbergOlof Einar1900-04-30Umeå landsErsmark
806ÅbergOlof Elias1901-07-29VilhelminaMalgovik
807ÅbergOlof Engelbert1860-03-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
808ÅbergOlof Gideon1931-08-30SävarSävar by
809ÅbergOlof Gunnar1928-02-04HolmsundHolmsund
810ÅbergOlof Gunnar1884-09-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
811ÅbergOlof Gustav Salomon1883-07-22Umeå landsLövön
812ÅbergOlof Helmer Ossian1895-09-23VännäsNyliden
813ÅbergOlof Herbert Rolf1931-06-15VännäsNyliden
814ÅbergOlof Holger Gilbert1923-12-20VännäsNyliden
815ÅbergOlof Magnus1806-12-19Umeå landsBrännland
816ÅbergOlof Oskar1916-08-22Umeå landsLövön
817ÅbergOlof Ossian1887-02-05BygdeåÅkulla
818ÅbergOlof Petter1850-04-03SävarÖstanträsk
819ÅbergOlof Petter1825-05-25SävarBullmark
820ÅbergOlof Petter1825-06-28BygdeåRickleå
821ÅbergOlof Reinhold1854-12-11VännäsHjoggsjö
822ÅbergOlof Reinhold1824-12-20Umeå landsVästerhiske
823ÅbergOlof Reinhold1850-04-05VännäsHjoggsjö
824ÅbergOskar1885-01-29Burträsk
825ÅbergOskar1881-12-13SjälevadVästerbillsjö
826ÅbergOskar Almar1899-01-29BurträskBygdsiljum
827ÅbergOskar Bertil1908-06-10Umeå landsÖverboda
828ÅbergOskar Fredrik1862-04-26Umeå landsSandvik
829ÅbergOskar Holmfrid1905-05-22Själevad Billsta
830ÅbergOskar Johannes1907-10-07BurträskBygdsiljum
831ÅbergOskar Sigvald1908-12-20Umeå landsObbola
832ÅbergOttilia Amalia1888-05-10NordmalingLögdeå
833ÅbergOtto Alexander1880-12-03NordmalingRundvik
834ÅbergOtto Birger1902-08-02Umeå landsÖverboda
835ÅbergOtto Ferdinand1871-09-18NordmalingRundvik
836ÅbergOtto Fritjof1873-09-12Umeå landsNorrfors
837ÅbergPer1840-09-24NordmalingJärnäs
838ÅbergPer1844-07-13BygdeåSikeå
839ÅbergPer1845-10-16BygdeåSikeå
840ÅbergPer1885-12-19Umeå landsErsmark
841ÅbergPer August1836-04-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
842ÅbergPer August1877-06-30BygdeåBäck
843ÅbergPer August1881-03-14BurträskÅbyn
844ÅbergPer Axel1896-05-28BygdeåRickleå
845ÅbergPer David Alexius1919-09-19NordmalingLögdeå
846ÅbergPer Efraim1841-01-21BurträskÅbyn
847ÅbergPer Erik1849-08-10GideåGideå bruk
848ÅbergPer Gotthard1874-09-09BygdeåRickleå
849ÅbergPer Gustav1824-11-30DegerforsÖverrödå
850ÅbergPer Lennart1925-10-25BygdeåRickleå
851ÅbergPer Leonard1857-09-16SävarSävar by
852ÅbergPer Olof1853-01-05SävarÖstanträsk
853ÅbergPer Olof1878-09-07Umeå landsErsmark
854ÅbergPer Oskar1883-04-07BurträskBygdsiljum
855ÅbergPer Oskar1888-10-10BygdeåÅkulla
856ÅbergPer Otto1873-01-14BygdeåBobacken
857ÅbergPer Ulrik1861-08-20BygdeåRickleå
858ÅbergPer Valfrid1882-08-05NordmalingJärnäs
859ÅbergPetrina1857-06-16Umeå LandsBjenberg
860ÅbergRagnar Maurits1916-10-01NordmalingManhem
861ÅbergRickard Lars Åke1939-01-26BollnäsBollnäs
862ÅbergRolf Allan1934-02-03Umeå landsÖverboda
863ÅbergRolf Efraim1909-09-16GraningeGraninge
864ÅbergRuben1895-12-16MassachausettsLynn
865ÅbergRubert Adrian1906-02-22LyckselePaulund
866ÅbergRubert Alexander1909-02-07SorseleJuktån
867ÅbergRune Eskil1925-01-09LyckseleBlåvik
868ÅbergRut Helena1910-09-30GraningeGraninge
869ÅbergRut Hildegard1906-02-19BygdeåBäck
870ÅbergRut Judit Maria1897-09-24MassachausettsLynn
871ÅbergRut Margit1925-10-03StenseleLuspen
872ÅbergRutgerd Cecilia1918-06-15Umeå landsStöcksjö
873ÅbergSadura Kristina1882-01-17SjälevadRisberg
874ÅbergSamuel1838-06-01NysätraHörneborg
875ÅbergSanny1909-03-09LyckseleRusele
876ÅbergSara Johanna1828-02-21BurträskÅbyn
877ÅbergSara Karolina1876-07-15Kronobergs länSlatthög
878ÅbergSara Lovisa1802-08-11BygdeåÅkulla
879ÅbergSara Marit1926-12-11BurträskBursiljum
880ÅbergSara Sofia1875-12-11LyckselePaulund
881ÅbergSaul1895-05-28BygdeåSikeå
882ÅbergSelm Holger1913-01-02Umeå landsLöfön
883ÅbergSelma Aina1917-06-27VilhelminaMalgovik
884ÅbergSelma Albertina1884-05-20Umeå landsMickelsträsk
885ÅbergSelma Charlotta1910-12-05Umeå landsLöfön
886ÅbergSelma Johanna1887-04-25BygdeåÅkulla
887ÅbergSelma Josefina1877-11-18BurträskÅbyn
888ÅbergSelma Karolina1881-01-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
889ÅbergSelma Katarina1872-08-01Umeå landsNorrfors
890ÅbergSelma Maria1888-03-05BygdeåSjulsmark
891ÅbergSelma Maria1903-11-21BygdeåÅkulla
892ÅbergSelma Olivia1878-08-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
893ÅbergSeris Sirene1935-01-19SävarFurunäs
894ÅbergSet Arne1922-03-24SävarFurunäs
895ÅbergSet Tage1928-03-19SävarKroknäs
896ÅbergSet Åke1927-03-23SävarSävar by
897ÅbergSif Ossian1916-05-22Umeå landsStöcksjö
898ÅbergSiga Margareta1911-09-12VilhelminaMalgovik
899ÅbergSignar1913-04-20VilhelminaRusele
900ÅbergSigne Johanna1891-05-28BorgsjöBorgsjö
901ÅbergSigne Karolina1897-04-12VännäsNyliden
902ÅbergSigne Kristina1890-01-24NordmalingRundvik
903ÅbergSigne Maria1923-11-05NordmalingLögdeå
904ÅbergSigne Maria1902-06-10VännäsNynäs
905ÅbergSignhild1917-07-20LyckseleRusele
906ÅbergSignild Linnea1920-06-09DegerforsEkträsk
907ÅbergSigrid1920-06-26LyckseleRusele
908ÅbergSigrid Margareta1911-02-10BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
909ÅbergSiv1954-05-01NordmalingLögdeå
910ÅbergSiv Gudrun1921-02-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
911ÅbergSiv Ingegerd1936-06-01StenseleNäsvattnet
912ÅbergSiv Inger Elisabet1942-12-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
913ÅbergSixten1915-09-07LyckseleRusele
914ÅbergSofia Albertina1819-06-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
915ÅbergSofia Charlotta1825-04-01BurträskÅbyn
916ÅbergSofia Elisabet1865-12-11NordmalingRundvik
917ÅbergSofia Eufrosyna1870-05-30BurträskÅbyn
918ÅbergSofia Magdalena1804-02-03BygdeåÅkulla
919ÅbergSofia Magdalena1885-10-26Norsjö (AC)Risberg
920ÅbergStaffan1913-11-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
921ÅbergSten Gustav Alexander1917-02-17Umeå landsMickelsträsk
922ÅbergSten Ragnar1941-02-03SorseleStensund
923ÅbergStig Erling1934-04-29Umeå landsKyrkbordet
924ÅbergStig Torsten Arnold1933-04-03SorseleStensund
925ÅbergSture Allan1925-11-05StenseleÅskilje
926ÅbergSture Gunnar Arnold1930-03-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
927ÅbergSture Lennart1923-05-30LyckselePaulund
928ÅbergSvea Ingeborg1908-03-22VännäsNynäs
929ÅbergSvea Kristina1908-01-26VilhelminaMalgovik
930ÅbergSven1916-09-16VärmlandNorra ny
931ÅbergSven August1855-09-03GöteborgGöteborg
932ÅbergSven Olof1936-10-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
933ÅbergSven Rune1924-10-18HörneforsHörnefors
934ÅbergSven Sixten1931-01-22NordmalingManhem
935ÅbergSyster Lina1873-03-16Umeå landsSandvik
936ÅbergTekla Eufrossyna1895-09-01VännäsSkavdal
937ÅbergTekla Eufrosyna1884-04-11BygdeåBäck
938ÅbergTekla Johanna1851-07-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
939ÅbergTekla Josefina Adelina1899-01-28VännäsNynäs
940ÅbergTekla Katarina Charlotta1894-07-23BygdeåÅkulla
941ÅbergTekla Maria1905-06-03Umeå landsLövön
942ÅbergTekla Matilda1881-10-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
943ÅbergTeresia Gustava1884-04-20NordmalingLögdeå
944ÅbergTina Regina1917-08-28GraningeGraninge
945ÅbergTore Elias1930-06-15LyckseleBlåvik
946ÅbergTorgny Ejlert Jerry1949-08-17SorseleStensund
947ÅbergTorgny Valentin1927-08-13NordmalingRundvik
948ÅbergTure Anshelm1926-05-18SävarFurunäs
949ÅbergTyra Augusta1896-06-29ÅseleÅsele
950ÅbergTyra Margreta1878-10-13NorsjöRisberg
951ÅbergUlf Erik1920-06-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
952ÅbergUlla Aurora1923-06-12LyckseleMunicip
953ÅbergUlla Elisabet1932-05-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
954ÅbergUlla Maria1935-03-28BurträskBursiljum
955ÅbergUlrika1801-06-09BygdeåÅkulla
956ÅbergUlrika Charlotta1870-04-26FinlandOravajs
957ÅbergUlrika Helena1876-06-25BurträskBurträsk
958ÅbergUlrika Karolina1865-08-28BygdeåRickleå
959ÅbergUlrika Kristina1836-07-26Umeå landsNorrfors
960ÅbergUlrika Kristina1857-07-04BygdeåLegdeå
961ÅbergUlrika Magdalena1863-03-07BygdeåDalkarlså
962ÅbergUlrika Sofia1837-09-19BygdeåÅkulla
963ÅbergValdy Aline Ruda1935-04-06SorseleStensund
964ÅbergValfrid Emanuel1909-10-23JämtlandHåsjö
965ÅbergVanja Margareta1939-02-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
966ÅbergVega Anita1941-08-28BurträskBursiljum
967ÅbergVendla Kristina1880-08-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
968ÅbergVendla Maria1891-10-13BygdeåÅkulla
969ÅbergVera Elsine1928-12-18HörneforsHörnefors
970ÅbergVerner Halvar1907-08-18MoGala
971ÅbergViktor Emanuel1910-10-25SorseleJuktån
972ÅbergViktor Emil1867-04-07Umeå landsVästerhiske
973ÅbergViktor Lars Erik1941-01-17Umeå stadsLasarettet
974ÅbergViktoria Elisabet Karolina 1870-02-26SorseleJuktån
975ÅbergVilhelm1863-05-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
976ÅbergVilhelm1855-02-21GrundsundaHusums såg
977ÅbergVilhelm1860-04-05GrundsundaHusums sågverk
978ÅbergVilhelm1911-03-08LyckseleRusele
979ÅbergVilhelmina Ulrika1865-03-21BurträskDegerliden
980ÅbergVilhelmina Ulrika1865-05-21BurträskLjusvattnet
981ÅbergVilma1904-10-13LyckseleRusele
982ÅbergViola Elisabet1943-11-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
983ÅbergVivan Margareta1922-05-06StenseleStrömnäs
984ÅbergVivi Irene1933-03-16SävarGamla Bäcknäs
985ÅbergZakris Edvard1837-01-08Umeå landsVästerhiske
986ÅbergÅtta Sofia1913-07-15GraningeGraninge
987Åberg AndersdotterKatarina Johanna1862-05-06Umeå landsÖsterteg
988Åberg AndersdotterUlrika1781-02-04BygdeåÅkulla
989Åberg AnderssonAlexander1871-05-12DoroteaBredsele
990Åberg AnderssonErik1776-05-28BygdeåÅkulla
991Åberg AnderssonJohan1808-10-06Lövånger
992Åberg AnderssonMatts1832-07-16NysätraFlarken
993Åberg AnderssonMatts1844-10-12ÅseleGafsele
994Åberg AxelssonPer1803-07-15Göteborg?Göteborg?
995Åberg DanielssonJonas1807-12-12Umeå landsInnertavle
996Åberg EriksdotterAnna Maria1782-04-16StyrnäsFålasjö
997Åberg EriksdotterBrita Kristina1786????
998Åberg EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1784-06-30Umeå landsHörnefors
999Åberg EriksdotterEva Margareta1788????
1000Åberg EriksdotterMagdalena1791-04-09Umeå landsHörne
1001Åberg ErikssonErik1792-07-24Umeå landsHörnefors
1002Åberg ErikssonNils1796-07-02Umeå landsHörnefors
1003Åberg HanssonPer1803-04-14BygdeåSikeå
1004Åberg HenrikssonLars Fredrik1801-06-28BurträskÅbyn
1005Åberg HildingsdotterCareta1937-08-20NordmalingRundvik
1006Åberg JakobssonHenrik1797-07-04BurträskÅbyn
1007Åberg JakobssonZakris1822-06-12Norsjö,Bjursele
1008Åberg JohanssonAron1790-08-19ArvidsjaurMalå
1009Åberg JohanssonErik1848-02-24SorseleJuktån
1010Åberg JohanssonKarl1840-01-31BygdeåÅkulla
1011Åberg JonsdotterEva Kristina1775-03-29BurträskLjusvattnet
1012Åberg JonsdotterJustina1772-02-19BurträskLjusvattnet
1013Åberg JonsdotterKristina Amanda1860-12-08NorsjöÅsen
1014Åberg JonssonJohan Edvard1858-06-02NorsjöBraxträsk
1015Åberg JonssonKarl Jakob1802-12-07DegerforsÅträsk
1016Åberg KristiansdotterAnna Katarina1802-12-08BygdeåÅkulla
1017Åberg KristianssonPer1799-11-01BygdeåÅkulla
1018Åberg LarssonLars Johan1848-02-09NordmalingLögdeå
1019Åberg MattssonOlof1797-11-28Umeå landsTefteå
1020Åberg NilssonErik1811-03-03Umeå LandsAnumark
1021Åberg OlofssonJonas1808-08-07BygdeåRickleå
1022Åberg OlofssonJonas Bernhard1856-04-15DegerforsÅmsele
1023Åberg PersdotterAnna Gustava Vilhelmina1855-10-19Umeå landsFrihetsborg
1024Åberg PersdotterJudit Augusta Eugenia1862-08-31LyckseleBjörkberg
1025Åberg PersdotterSelma Antonia1871-07-17LyckseleBjörkberg
1026Åberg PerssonJonas Fredrik1831-01-10BygdeåSikeå
1027Åberg PerssonOlof1858-09-15VärmlandSunne
1028Åberg PerssonPer1790-03-03BurträskAndersvattnet
1029Åberg PålssonNils Johan1867-06-03DoroteaSvanaby
1030Åberg SamuelssonSamuel1832-08-24BurträskVillvattnet
1031Åberg SvenssonSven Daniel1841-01-06FredrikaLångbäcken
1032Åberg ZakrisdotterHilda Margareta1855-09-29NorsjöRisliden
1033Åberg ZakrisdotterKatarina Eufrosyna1855-10-01NorsjöRisliden
1034ÅblomAgnes Katarina1877-09-17MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
1035ÅblomAgnes Katarina1879-02-21MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
1036ÅblomAlva Maria1876-03-17MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
1037ÅblomJonas1808FinlandUleåborg
1038ÅblomJonas August1847-10-03SkönSkön
1039ÅblomPer Jonas1875-02-22MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
1040ÅdalMärta1848-07-31SjälevadVästergundsjö
1041ÅdalPer Axel1906-08-17SjälevadKasta
1042Ådal JohansdotterAnna Brita1802-05-03SjälevadSjälevad
1043Ådal JohansdotterKatarina1796-11-04SjälevadSjälevad
1044Ådal JohansdotterKatarina1796-11-04SjälevadSjälevad
1045Ådal JohansdotterMärta1804-04-29SjälevadÖstergärdal
1046Ådal JohanssonErik1798-10-24SjälevadSjälevad
1047Ådal JohanssonLars Petter1794-05-05SjälevadSjälevad
1048Ådal JohanssonSalomon Elof1894-08-08ÅseleLillögda
1049Ådal JonsdotterAnna Katarina1875-10-09SjälevadKasta
1050Ådal JonsdotterKristina Elisabet1871-06-03SjälevadKasta
1051Ådal JonsdotterSara Margareta1879-09-10SjälevadKasta
1052Ådal JonssonJonas1846-01-29SidensjöÖverå
1053Ådal LarsdotterAnna Kristina1832-10-27SjälevadÖstergärdal
1054Ådal LarsdotterAnna Kristina1831-02-15SjälevadÖstergärdal
1055Ådal LarsdotterKatarina1824-06-06SjälevadVästergärdal
1056Ådal LarsdotterKristina Sofia1842-12-25SjälevadHörnett
1057Ådal LarsdotterMärta Margareta1828-01-18SjälevadNyland
1058Ådal LarsdotterSara Brita1826-08-18SjälevadNyland
1059Ådal LarssonJohan1829-12-22SjälevadÖstergärdal
1060Ådal LarssonJohan1834-12-27SjälevadVästergärdal
1061Ådal LarssonJonas1838-10-22SjälevadVästergärdal
1062Ådal LarssonPer Abraham1837-01-26SjälevadÖstergärdal
1063ÅdellKarin1928-01-09ÅseleÅsele
1064ÅdellMaria Viktoria1898-03-12NordmalingRundvik
1065ÅdellRut Hildur Johanna1894-03-16NordmalingRundvik
1066ÅdenAlf Olof Johannes1932-07-14NysätraFlarken
1067ÅdenAlvar Roland Johannes1903-12-25NysätraFlarken
1068ÅdenAnders Gideon1867-05-03LövångerBissjön
1069ÅdenAnders Gustav1876-01-17BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1070ÅdenAnn Mari Ingegärd1923-11-07NysätraFlarken
1071ÅdenAnna Brita1920-03-22NysätraFlarken
1072ÅdenAnna Eva1856-01-25LövångerBissjön
1073ÅdenAnna Gunilla Margareta1922-02-18NysätraFlarken
1074ÅdenAnna Nanny Linnea1914-10-11BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1075ÅdenAnna Ulrika1840-08-02NysätraLund
1076ÅdenAnton1852-02-16NysätraLund
1077ÅdenBengt Nikolaus1898-01-19NysätraNysätra
1078ÅdenBengt Rolf Lennart1933-05-24VännäsVännäs
1079ÅdenBo Eskil Anton1919-08-28NysätraFlarken
1080ÅdenDagmar Maria Fransiska1898-04-14NysätraFlarken
1081ÅdenDagny Eva Kristina1906-02-20VännäsNyby
1082ÅdenEdit Katarina1897-07-08BygdeåMatsneke
1083ÅdenEivor Eleonora1902-03-31NysätraFlarken
1084ÅdenElisaberth Elina1862-11-27LövångerBissjön
1085ÅdenEngla Kristina1885-03-18NysätraFlarken
1086ÅdenEster Maria1869-05-26LövångerBissjön
1087ÅdenEva Charlotta1846-08-07NysätraLund
1088ÅdenEva Kristina Maria1942-05-05Umeå landsHissjö
1089ÅdenFanny Ingeborg1893-09-22NysätraFlarken
1090ÅdenFrans August1888-03-21NysätraFlarken
1091ÅdenFrans Mikael1843-09-25NysätraLund
1092ÅdenFrans Mikael1871-09-28NysätraFlarken
1093ÅdenFrans Sigurd1913-01-10NysätraFlarken
1094ÅdenGuatf Valentin1930-05-03NysätraFlarken
1095ÅdenGunhild Ingeborg1917-10-06NysätraFlarken
1096ÅdenGurli Frideborg Louise1914-11-06NysätraFlarken
1097ÅdenGustav Alvar1916-12-16BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1098ÅdenHans Gösta1929-02-27NysätraFlarken
1099ÅdenHans Vilhelm1837-04-06NysätraLund
1100ÅdenHulda Margareta1860-02-24LövångerBissjön
1101ÅdenInga Viola Elisabet1926-07-07NysätraFlarken
1102ÅdenJenny Kristina1910-04-23NysätraFlarken
1103ÅdenJohan Oskar1884-04-19BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1104ÅdenJohan Ragnar1914-06-26NysätraFlarken
1105ÅdenJohan Vilhelm1890-01-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1106ÅdenJohanna Elisabet1879-10-06BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1107ÅdenKarl1891-10-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1108ÅdenKarl Alfons1907-02-20NysätraFlarken
1109ÅdenKarl Anton1881-11-17NysätraNysätra
1110ÅdenKarl Artur1901-07-26LövångerLövånger
1111ÅdenKarl August1849-06-09NysätraLund
1112ÅdenKarl Gunnar1928-10-02NysätraFlarken
1113ÅdenKarl Manfred1908-08-05NysätraFlarken
1114ÅdenKatarina Lovisa1851-06-07NysätraÖ Estermark
1115ÅdenKnut Helmer1895-05-11NysätraFlarken
1116ÅdenKnut Helge Samuel1927-11-22NysätraFlarken
1117ÅdenKristina Eugenia1863-09-05NysätraFlarken
1118ÅdenKristina Olivia1848-10-21NysätraÖ Estermark
1119ÅdenLars Gustav1846-11-05BygdeåBobacken
1120ÅdenLars Olof1882-06-20BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1121ÅdenMagdalena Charlotta1846-11-08NysätraÖ Estermark
1122ÅdenMagdalena Johanna1846-08-07NysätraLund
1123ÅdenMargareta Kristina1842-02-11NysätraLund
1124ÅdenMaria Amanda1854-09-25NysätraLund
1125ÅdenMaria Charlotta1874-01-31BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1126ÅdenMaria Johanna1882-11-01BygdeåÖverklinten
1127ÅdenMarianne Lovisa1932-02-11NysätraFlarken
1128ÅdenMarta Andonietta1905-11-01NysätraFlarken
1129ÅdenMärta Henrietta1908-11-28NysätraFlarken
1130ÅdenMärta Ragnhild1879-07-20Umeå stadUmeå stad
1131ÅdenNils Bruno1879-09-17NysätraFlarken
1132ÅdenNils Ivar1915-12-04BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1133ÅdenNils Martin1877-10-16BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1134ÅdenNils Petter1876-02-26NysätraBrände
1135ÅdenNils Samuel1838-10-02NysätraLund
1136ÅdenOlga Andrietta Matilda1901-04-11NysätraFlarken
1137ÅdenOlga Kristina Johanna1895-04-02NysätraFlarken
1138ÅdenOlof1800-03-16NysätraFlarken
1139ÅdenOlof1850-02-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1140ÅdenOlof Hjalmar1885-02-10BygdeåÖverklinten
1141ÅdenOlof Petter1835-09-06NysätraLund
1142ÅdenOlof Valfrid1866-02-22NysätraFlarken
1143ÅdenPer1828-03-23LövångerHökmark
1144ÅdenPer1878-07-09LövångerBissjön
1145ÅdenPer Egol1899-11-27NysätraNysätra
1146ÅdenRudolf Henry1902-03-21NysätraBrände
1147ÅdenSelma Augusta Louise1912-11-27NysätraFlarken
1148ÅdenSet Abraham Natanel1897-06-11NysätraFlarken
1149ÅdenSigne Maria1891-12-12Nysätra
1150ÅdenSigrid Margareta Henrietta1904-01-02VännäsStation
1151ÅdenSylvia Lovisa Kristina1900-12-16JämtlandKall
1152ÅdenSylvia Lovisa Kristina1900-12-16JämtlandKall
1153ÅdenTor Adam1918-01-01NysätraFlarken
1154ÅdenValborg Alfrida1901-03-03NysätraFlarken
1155ÅdénAnders1823-08-26BygdeåÖverklinten
1156ÅdénAnders1854-03-12BygdeåMatsneke
1157ÅdénAnders Edvin1891-05-06NjurundaStockvik
1158ÅdénAnna Maria1856-11-22BygdeåMatsneke
1159ÅdénArnold Peter1924-06-05DoroteaLångsele
1160ÅdénBrita Magdalena1851-12-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1161ÅdénBritt Malin1926-08-12DoroteaLåjtavare
1162ÅdénEdla Karin Margareta1920-07-28DoroteaLångsele
1163ÅdénEmeli Karolina1888-03-21BygdeåÖverklinten
1164ÅdénEva Johanna1861-09-12BygdeåMatsneke
1165ÅdénIsak Peter1929-02-09DoroteaLåjtavare
1166ÅdénIsak Petter1888-04-17DoroteaLångfors
1167ÅdénKnut Emil1898-08-10BygdeåMatsneke
1168ÅdénLinda Elisabet1921-08-26BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1169ÅdénNanny Sofia1918-02-13RobertsforsNya Storbäcken
1170ÅdénNils Gustav Severin1895-11-18NjurundaStockvik
1171ÅdénOlof Ingvar1926-07-29BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1172ÅdénOlof Linus1901-10-06BygdeåMatsneke
1173ÅdénSigurd Lage1922-02-03DoroteaLåjtavare
1174ÅdénValborg Linnéa1924-05-25BygdeåNya Storbäcken
1175Åden JohanssonJohan August1884-12-19Umeå landsHåkmark
1176Åden JohanssonJohn Paul1915-12-18Umeå landsHissjö
1177Åden JohanssonSten Arne1913-09-18Umeå landsHissjö
1178Åden OlofssonNils1810-02-06NysätraFlarken
1179ÅdinAgnes Nikolina1899-11-15BurträskBurträsk
1180ÅdinAlexander1890-01-17BurträskSvensträsk
1181ÅdinAnna Alexandra1906-02-17BurträskInnansjön
1182ÅdinAnna Matilda1886-09-06BurträskSvensträsk
1183ÅdinAugusta1889-04-19BurträskInnansjön
1184ÅdinBettsi Teolina Sofia1901-10-13BurträskBurträsk
1185ÅdinDisa Arvida1920-03-11BurträskHällfors
1186ÅdinDoris Ingegärd1923-04-23BurträskHällfors
1187ÅdinEllen Margareta1912-07-03BurträskInnansjön
1188ÅdinFrans Hjalmar1910-03-26BurträskInnansjön
1189ÅdinFrans Oskar Nikolaus1916-01-18BurträskInnansjön
1190ÅdinFredrik August1883-09-05BurträskSvensträsk
1191ÅdinFredrika Amanda1883-10-05BurträskInnansjön
1192ÅdinFrida Margareta1885-05-11EdEd
1193ÅdinGördis Matilda1919-02-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1194ÅdinGöta Signhild1911-03-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
1195ÅdinGöte Hygenus Valdemar1912-08-09BygdeåRobertsfors
1196ÅdinHanna Maria Kristina1910-06-14BurträskInnansjön
1197ÅdinHilda Sofia1886-06-11BurträskInnansjön
1198ÅdinHildur Rebecka1904-06-23BurträskBurträsk
1199ÅdinHilma Kristina1881-04-28BurträskSvensträsk
1200ÅdinInez Amanda1916-08-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1201ÅdinIngrid Sofia Elisabet1919-02-02BurträskInnansjön
1202ÅdinJohan Adolf1875-04-14BurträskInnansjön
1203ÅdinJohan Vilhelm1871-08-11BurträskLillåbacka
1204ÅdinJohn Edvard1916-01-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
1205ÅdinJonas1874-11-23BurträskSvensträsk
1206ÅdinKarl Alvar1902-10-16BurträskHedbacka
1207ÅdinKarl Anton1877-01-06BurträskSvensträsk
1208ÅdinKarl August1877-08-09BurträskInnansjön
1209ÅdinKarl August1896-12-27BurträskInnansjön
1210ÅdinKarl Axel Bernhard1912-11-02BurträskInnansjön
1211ÅdinKarl Eskil1926-03-12BurträskInnansjön
1212ÅdinKarl Fredrik Charles1929-10-23BurträskHällfors
1213ÅdinKarl Johan1846-08-04BurträskInnansjö
1214ÅdinKatarina Sofia1848-01-11BurträskÅbyn
1215ÅdinKlara Adelea1901-08-29BurträskHedbacka
1216ÅdinLotten Landis1926-09-10BurträskHällfors
1217ÅdinMagda Sofia1901-03-23BurträskInnansjön
1218ÅdinMaria Karolina1879-01-23BurträskSvensträsk
1219ÅdinNikanor1873-09-15BurträskInnansjön
1220ÅdinNikanor1873-02-11BurträskSvensträsk
1221ÅdinNikolina Charlotta1899-03-09BurträskAndersfors
1222ÅdinPetrus John1891-11-28BurträskInnansjön
1223ÅdinSara Sofia1934-07-22BurträskInnansjön
1224ÅdinSigne Margareta1902-07-22EdEd
1225ÅdinSimon Andreas1975-07-21Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stads
1226ÅdinSimon Edgar Götrik Amandus1914-04-25Skellefteå landsÖhrviken
1227ÅdinSkuldfrid Alina1903-10-09BurträskHedbacka
1228ÅdinSture1951-01-11BurträskInnansjön
1229ÅdinSvea Amalia1902-12-05BurträskBurträsk
1230ÅdinSvea Maria1903-06-02BurträskInnansjön
1231ÅdinTore Ingemar1925-03-28BurträskHällfors
1232ÅdinTorgny Sören1935-10-10BurträskRisåtjärn
1233ÅdinUlrika Kristina1857-02-15BurträskÅbyn
1234ÅdinVerner1910-11-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
1235ÅdinVerner Johannes1909-01-27RobertsforsRobertsfors
1236ÅdinVilmar Nikolaus1905-10-13BurträskBurträsk
1237Ådin AbrahamssonJonas1822-09-15BurträskÅbyn
1238Ådin AbrahamssonNils1815-09-20BurträskÅbyn
1239Ådin NilsdotterGustava1850-07-11BurträskNybrännliden
1240Ådin NilsdotterKarolina1844-02-24BurträskInnansjö
1241Ådin NilsdotterKatarina Fredrika1839-02-03BurträskNybrännliden
1242Ådin NilssonPer Adolf1841-09-23BurträskNybrännliden
1243ÅgernAnna Elvina1921-05-17NätraBredånger
1244ÅgernGustav Adolf1919-09-12NätraBredånger
1245ÅgerstrandEllen Cecilia1928-07-05BjörnaBjörna
1246ÅgerstrandGunborg Elisabet1929-10-13BjörnaBjörna
1247ÅgerstrandGunfrid Alexander1904-09-29Umeå landsHörnefors
1248ÅgerstrandGunnar Johannes1932-05-18BjörnaBjörna
1249ÅgerstrandKrister Samuel1952-05-02BjörnaBjörna
1250ÅgerstrandRakel Gudrun1955-01-20BjörnaBjörna
1251ÅgrenAdam Magnus1837-06-08LövångerLövånger
1252ÅgrenAdeli Elfrida1892-03-25BjurholmBalåker
1253ÅgrenAdolf1896-04-08NordmalingNyåker
1254ÅgrenAgnes Gunborg1913-10-11BurträskÅbyn
1255ÅgrenAlbin1884-03-16NordmalingNyåker
1256ÅgrenAlf Anders Ferdinand1902-10-03SkönSkön
1257ÅgrenAlf Hilding1898-07-28Umeå landsObbola
1258ÅgrenAlf Saul1920-01-17SävarBotsmark
1259ÅgrenAlma Evelina1879-10-18Umeå landsBöle
1260ÅgrenAlma Ottilia1886-04-03NordmalingNyåker
1261ÅgrenAmalia Amanda1864-01-29Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1262ÅgrenAmalia Eleonora1883-04-02BurträskBurträsk
1263ÅgrenAnders1842-07-20BygdeåSikeå
1264ÅgrenAnders1830-07-04LövångerÄlgnäset
1265ÅgrenAnders Arvid1895-02-03BygdeåKättbergsheden
1266ÅgrenAnders Birger1950-08-14BurträskBurträsk
1267ÅgrenAnders Edvard1876-01-08NysätraKlintsjön
1268ÅgrenAnders Ferdinand1889-06-20VännäsNorra Västersel
1269ÅgrenAnders Fredrik1876-05-12SkönRömsta
1270ÅgrenAnders Gottfrid1887-01-11BurträskMorliden
1271ÅgrenAnders Gunnar1919-01-09SävarBotsmark
1272ÅgrenAnders Gunnar Ludvig1901-03-08BurträskÅbyn
1273ÅgrenAnders Gustav1827-01-29BygdeåBjänsjön
1274ÅgrenAnders Gösta1909-05-14NordmalingJärnäs
1275ÅgrenAnders Oskar1898-12-25BurträskÅbyn
1276ÅgrenAnders Sixten1928-09-14BygdeåÖverklinten
1277ÅgrenAnders Trygger Reidar1940-02-28BurträskBurträsk
1278ÅgrenAnna Birgitta1939-12-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1279ÅgrenAnna Celina1896-11-21BurträskMorliden
1280ÅgrenAnna Erika1862-01-24BurträskKvarnbyn
1281ÅgrenAnna Eugenia1892-08-15NysätraKlintsjön
1282ÅgrenAnna Evelina1903-05-17BurträskBackviken
1283ÅgrenAnna Gustava1847-05-29SävarBullmark
1284ÅgrenAnna Karolina1865-12-11LövångerFjälbyn
1285ÅgrenAnna Karolina1860-12-12Skellefteå landsBäck
1286ÅgrenAnna Katarina1844-04-04BurträskBygdsiljum
1287ÅgrenAnna Katarina1822-05-27Skellefteå landsBäck
1288ÅgrenAnna Kristina1849-08-05SäbråSäbrå
1289ÅgrenAnna Kristina1861-06-02NätraNorrsvedje
1290ÅgrenAnna Lisa1921-02-07BjurholmBjurholm
1291ÅgrenAnna Lovisa1852-04-06Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1292ÅgrenAnna Margareta1840-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1293ÅgrenAnna Maria1919-09-11RobertsforsLegdeå
1294ÅgrenAnna Maria Matilda1854-03-15BygdeåLegdeå
1295ÅgrenAnna Matilda1897-05-01BjurholmBalåker
1296ÅgrenAnna Mirjam Charlotta1929-02-22BjurholmNyby
1297ÅgrenAnna Petronella1886-04-02BurträskKvarnbyn
1298ÅgrenAnna Vilhelmina1920-08-31SävarBotsmark
1299ÅgrenAnna Viola Margareta1923-07-20BygdeåÄlglund
1300ÅgrenAnna-Britta1921-07-08SävarBotsmark
1301ÅgrenAnny Hedvig1877-09-25SkönsmonSkönsmon
1302ÅgrenAnny Maria1912-07-26BurträskÅbyn
1303ÅgrenAnny Maria1914-03-13DegerforsFlakabäck
1304ÅgrenAnton1849-03-22BygdeåÖverklinten
1305ÅgrenArvid Leonard1872-09-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1306ÅgrenAstrid Anette1895-09-16SävarBotsmark
1307ÅgrenAstrid Charlotta1907-01-04BurträskÅbyn
1308ÅgrenAugust1870-11-13SävarBotsmark
1309ÅgrenAugust Sigvard1901-01-07SävarBotsmark
1310ÅgrenAugust Teodor1884-02-21ArjeplogArjeplog
1311ÅgrenAxel1853-09-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1312ÅgrenAxel Edvin1902-03-05VännäsVästerselet
1313ÅgrenAxel eodor1898-08-26VännäsNorra Västersel
1314ÅgrenAxel Oliver1929-10-23Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
1315ÅgrenBengt Arne1930-09-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1316ÅgrenBengt Gustav Adolf1917-11-06BygdeåÄlglund
1317ÅgrenBengt Konrad1916-07-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1318ÅgrenBertil1905-04-14NordmalingJärnäs
1319ÅgrenBetty1903-10-17NordmalingJärnäs
1320ÅgrenBetty Gustava1903-10-29SävarBotsmark
1321ÅgrenBetty Katarina1891-07-26NordmalingNyåker
1322ÅgrenBill Freddy1942-10-04BurträskMötjärnliden
1323ÅgrenBo Olof Martin1936-03-21BurträskÅbyn
1324ÅgrenBror Algot Folke1917-09-09BygdeåÄlglund
1325ÅgrenBror Arne1929-10-07SävarBotsmark
1326ÅgrenCharlotta Albertina1869-04-09BurträskKvarnbyn
1327ÅgrenCharlotta Eugenia1893-08-16BygdeåGranfors
1328ÅgrenCharlotta Magdalena1885-07-06SkönsmonSkönsmon
1329ÅgrenDagmar Viola1913-12-14SävarGrundbäck
1330ÅgrenDaniel Johan1856-10-17DegerforsTväråträsk
1331ÅgrenDavid Alexius1922-09-16BjurholmNyby
1332ÅgrenEdit Kristina1905-05-22Nätra
1333ÅgrenEdla Linnea1907-04-07NätraPrästbordet
1334ÅgrenEdvard1883-03-19NätraBergom
1335ÅgrenEivor Gustava1923-01-31SävarBotsmark
1336ÅgrenEli Jonas1883-07-18Umeå landsErsmark
1337ÅgrenElin Augusta1907-04-29BygdeåKättbergsheden
1338ÅgrenElin Charlotta1880-06-18BygdeåLegdeå
1339ÅgrenElin Fredrika1896-09-20BurträskKvarnbyn
1340ÅgrenElin Margareta1906-01-19BurträskBygdsiljum
1341ÅgrenElin Maria1894-08-07VännäsNorra Västersel
1342ÅgrenElis Johannes1907-08-21
1343ÅgrenElisabet Katarina1863-03-30NätraNorrsvedje
1344ÅgrenElna Charlotta1890-05-01BjurholmBjurholm
1345ÅgrenElsa Emilia1912-12-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
1346ÅgrenElsa Margareta1933-09-17BurträskBurträsk
1347ÅgrenElsa Maria1903-11-11NätraPrästbordet
1348ÅgrenElsa Viola1924-10-29BygdeåÄlglund
1349ÅgrenElsa Viola1904-10-29RåneåRåneå
1350ÅgrenElvira Sofia1896-12-18BygdeåStenträsk
1351ÅgrenEmanuel1805-05-29LövångerKräkånger
1352ÅgrenEmanuel1841-05-12LövångerKräkånger
1353ÅgrenEmelie Maria1883-09-18BygdeåLegdeå
1354ÅgrenEmil1924-05-09Umeå landsBöle
1355ÅgrenEmma Fredrika1858-11-21BurträskKvarnbyn
1356ÅgrenEmma Kristina1890-07-20BjurholmBalåker
1357ÅgrenEmma Magdalena1862-09-26SävarBotsmark
1358ÅgrenEmmy Augusta Magdalena1910-02-15BurträskBygdsiljum
1359ÅgrenEmmy Sofia Herminia1903-04-23BurträskÅbyn
1360ÅgrenEngelbert1848-11-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1361ÅgrenEngla Maria1930-12-21BygdeåNya Ånäset
1362ÅgrenEngla Medora1887-09-09DegerforsÅmsele
1363ÅgrenErik1894-09-22BygdeåSikeå
1364ÅgrenErik1799-02-27NysätraSkäran
1365ÅgrenErik1815Vibyggerå (Y)Vibyggerå
1366ÅgrenErik1814-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1367ÅgrenErik Allan1930-03-29ÖverklintenSödra Stortjärn
1368ÅgrenErik Andreas1887-09-19NysätraKlintsjön
1369ÅgrenErik August1879-11-02NätraBergom
1370ÅgrenErik Edvard1838-06-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1371ÅgrenErik Edvard1887-03-08DoroteaKrokå
1372ÅgrenErik Emanuel1903-11-14NätraNorrsvedje
1373ÅgrenErik Gustav1847-10-09BurträskBurträsk
1374ÅgrenErik Herman1887-07-12SkönsmonSkönsmon
1375ÅgrenErik Isodor1920-06-18BjurholmNyby
1376ÅgrenErik Johan1884-08-25BurträskMorliden
1377ÅgrenErik Oskar1886-11-01SävarSävar
1378ÅgrenErik Paul1921-03-25NordmalingNyåker
1379ÅgrenErika Albertina1831-01-26Skellefteå landsBäck
1380ÅgrenErika Kornelia1894-12-15BjurholmBalåker
1381ÅgrenErika Lovisa1835-09-10LövångerBäck
1382ÅgrenErling Steffan1934-10-16BurträskÅbyn
1383ÅgrenErnst1895-08-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1384ÅgrenErnst Bertil1923-03-02Umeå landsBöle
1385ÅgrenErnst Ehelm1915-03-02SävarBotsmark
1386ÅgrenErnst Erik Gottfrid1887-04-15MalåFårträsk
1387ÅgrenErnst Ossian1881-07-31BjurholmBjurholm
1388ÅgrenErnst Thorfred1914-04-04BjurholmNyby
1389ÅgrenEster1870-11-26SjälevadGålnäs
1390ÅgrenEster Kristina1905-06-15NätraNorrsvedje
1391ÅgrenEster Polentia1900-05-19BurträskBygdsiljum
1392ÅgrenEster Ulrika1898-03-19BurträskKvarnbyn
1393ÅgrenEtel Karolina1931-11-11VännäsNorra Västerselet
1394ÅgrenEva Eufrosyna1867-12-19BurträskKvarnbyn
1395ÅgrenEva Ingegärd1937-08-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1396ÅgrenEva Kristina1829-05-18Skellefteå landsBäck
1397ÅgrenEva Lovisa1927-04-23BygdeåÖverklinten
1398ÅgrenEva Ulrika1810-08-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1399ÅgrenEvald Ossian1893-04-25BjurholmBjurholm
1400ÅgrenFolke1921-09-18VännäsNorra Västerselet
1401ÅgrenFolke Eugene1934-05-20NordmalingJärnäs
1402ÅgrenFrans August1877-03-24SävarLångåker
1403ÅgrenFrans August1899-01-17BygdeåNya Ånäset
1404ÅgrenFrans Emil1868-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1405ÅgrenFrans Gustaf1896-12-25BurträskÅbyn
1406ÅgrenFred Torsten1926-09-18RobertsforsLegdeå
1407ÅgrenFrida Lovisa Kristina1892-04-29MalåFårträsk
1408ÅgrenFrits Alexander1917-09-15NordmalingHörnsjö
1409ÅgrenFritz Oskar1912-11-02SävarBotsmark
1410ÅgrenGerd Ann Britt Kristina1929-06-16BurträskÅbyn
1411ÅgrenGerd Maj Britt1938-08-20Umeå landsStöcke
1412ÅgrenGerda Karolina1905-01-20BurträskBygdsiljum
1413ÅgrenGerda Maria1915-09-18BygdeåÄlglund
1414ÅgrenGertrud Eleonora1909-03-17NätraPrästbordet
1415ÅgrenGertrud Jensine1937-05-23BurträskNyliden
1416ÅgrenGertrud Kristina1888-10-07BjurholmBjurholm
1417ÅgrenGertrud Matilda1918-02-14SävarGrundbäck
1418ÅgrenGreta1923-03-19BurträskÅbyn
1419ÅgrenGudrun Harriet Irene1938-01-12BurträskÅbyn
1420ÅgrenGudrun Helene1942-02-27Umeå landsTegs municip
1421ÅgrenGun-Britt Emilia1944-07-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1422ÅgrenGunhild Erika1910-12-19NätraBredånger
1423ÅgrenGunhild Lovisa Augusta1899-09-09BjurholmBalåker
1424ÅgrenGunhild Marianne1927-10-31BygdeåSödra Stortjärn
1425ÅgrenGunilla1941NordmalingJärnäs
1426ÅgrenGunnar Fritjiof1891-05-22Kristianstads länVedby
1427ÅgrenGunnel Margareta1940-03-15Umeå landsBöleå
1428ÅgrenGustaf Konrad1880-05-20SkönRömsta
1429ÅgrenGustav1908-04-03NordmalingNyåker
1430ÅgrenGustav Alfred1836-10-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1431ÅgrenGustav Emanuel1879-10-24BjurholmBjurholm
1432ÅgrenGustav Fredrik1839-05-04BurträskBurträsk
1433ÅgrenGustav Ivar1908-07-09Umeå landsBöle
1434ÅgrenGustav Staffan1935-11-09NordmalingNyåker
1435ÅgrenGustava Amalia1889-03-16BurträskBurträsk
1436ÅgrenGörgen1934-04-30HolmsundLövön
1437ÅgrenGösta Zakarias1918-06-13BjurholmNyby
1438ÅgrenGöta Alice1917-08-30BygdeåÄlglund
1439ÅgrenGöte Valdemar1919-03-17BygdeåÄlglund
1440ÅgrenHanna Eugenia1898-01-25NordmalingNyåker
1441ÅgrenHannes Stellan Edvard1937-11-14BurträskÅbyn
1442ÅgrenHarry1927-06-18VilhelminaMörtingselberget
1443ÅgrenHedvig Maria1913-10-13SävarBotsmark
1444ÅgrenHelena Kristina1824-10-03Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1445ÅgrenHelena Lovisa1827-03-21Skellefteå landsBäck
1446ÅgrenHelga Bernhardina1908-10-25SävarGrundbäck
1447ÅgrenHelga Margareta1939-12-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1448ÅgrenHelga Maria1905-01-08SävarBotsmark
1449ÅgrenHelga Matilda1910-03-25BygdeåÄlglund
1450ÅgrenHelga Sofia1926-04-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1451ÅgrenHelge Ferdinand1905-01-20Umeå landsÖsterteg
1452ÅgrenHenny1888-07-16Umeå landsSödervik
1453ÅgrenHenny Karolina1898-03-19BurträskÅbyn
1454ÅgrenHenny Maria1877-12-01Umeå landsBöleå
1455ÅgrenHerman1888-01-02NätraBergom
1456ÅgrenHilda Ulrika1878-05-19BurträskKvarnbyn
1457ÅgrenHildur Charlotta1895-05-12BurträskÅbyn
1458ÅgrenHildur Johanna1894-08-15SävarBotsmark
1459ÅgrenHildur Karolina1904-03-16VännäsNorra Västerselet
1460ÅgrenHilma Elisabet1889-01-15NysätraKlintsjön
1461ÅgrenHilma Maria1890-02-22Umeå landsSödervik
1462ÅgrenHjördis Maria1927-04-14Umeå landsStrömbäck
1463ÅgrenHolger Augustin1915-09-16NätraBredånger
1464ÅgrenHugo Jonas Valfrid1889-02-16MalåFårträsk
1465ÅgrenHugo Theofil1915-11-25BjurholmNyby
1466ÅgrenHugu Sanfrid1910-02-08BurträskÅbyn
1467ÅgrenHulda Elisabet1887-11-09BygdeåLegdeå
1468ÅgrenHulda Kristina1897-01-26BygdeåSikeå
1469ÅgrenHulda Margareta1870-08-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1470ÅgrenHulda Vilhelmina1868-03-23Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1471ÅgrenIda Katarina1882-01-30BygdeåLegdeå
1472ÅgrenIda Maria1880-10-12Umeå landsErsmark
1473ÅgrenIda Maria1879-01-27Umeå landsErsmark
1474ÅgrenIda Teresia1905-04-27BjurholmBalåker
1475ÅgrenInes Evelina1918-05-12VännäsNorra Västerselet
1476ÅgrenInga Britta1932-06-07BjurholmBjurholm
1477ÅgrenInga Evy Marianne1930-12-22ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1478ÅgrenInga Matilda1954-01-23BurträskBurträsk
1479ÅgrenInga Viola1933-04-26Umeå landsStöcke
1480ÅgrenIngeborg Gunilla1889-08-27SkönsmonSkönsmon
1481ÅgrenIngrid Elisabet1935-07-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1482ÅgrenIngrid Elisabet1962-08-31ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1483ÅgrenIngrid Maria1912-11-25NederkalixNederkalix
1484ÅgrenIsak Herman1871-11-01BurträskKvarnbyn
1485ÅgrenIsak Olof Valfrid1886-10-20BurträskBrattliden
1486ÅgrenIsak Rudolf1910-03-15BurträskBygdsiljum
1487ÅgrenJakob Vilhelm1851-12-15BygdeåLegdeå
1488ÅgrenJan Erik1850-05-28Vendel (C)Vendel
1489ÅgrenJan Gunnar1935-05-18Umeå landsBöleå
1490ÅgrenJenny Karolina1903-03-26BurträskÅbyn
1491ÅgrenJenny Matilda1887-02-18BjurholmBalåker
1492ÅgrenJenny Sofia1901-08-31SävarBotsmark
1493ÅgrenJenny Sofia1912-03-10NätraNäske
1494ÅgrenJenny Viktoria1901-03-26BurträskBackviken
1495ÅgrenJim Elner1929-08-28VännäsNorra Västerselet
1496ÅgrenJohan1866-06-03NordmalingHallen
1497ÅgrenJohan Albin1898-03-05NordmalingHallen
1498ÅgrenJohan Albin1890-10-29BygdeåKättbergsheden
1499ÅgrenJohan Alfred1891-09-29OsbyMarklunda
1500ÅgrenJohan Alfred1891-12-28BurträskVillvattnet
1501ÅgrenJohan August1863-09-03BurträskKvarnbyn
1502ÅgrenJohan August1871-02-09BurträskÅbyn
1503ÅgrenJohan Axel1936-10-09NordmalingNyåker
1504ÅgrenJohan Axel1862-03-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1505ÅgrenJohan Bertil Arne1922-09-04BurträskÅbyn
1506ÅgrenJohan Bertil Patrik1967-02-01ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1507ÅgrenJohan Edmund1899-05-27SävarBotsmark
1508ÅgrenJohan Edvard1878-10-03VännäsÅckelsjö
1509ÅgrenJohan Edvard1886-07-03VännäsNorra Västerselet
1510ÅgrenJohan Elis1910-05-23SävarBotsmark
1511ÅgrenJohan Emil1894-11-07BurträskÅbyn
1512ÅgrenJohan Erik1853-11-13NätraNässjöbäcken
1513ÅgrenJohan Henrik1911-09-12Umeå landsBaggböle
1514ÅgrenJohan Holger1920-12-22BygdeåStrandholm
1515ÅgrenJohan Lennart Valdemar1925-04-18Umeå landsSkärträsk
1516ÅgrenJohan Melander1894-09-24Umeå landsSkärträsk
1517ÅgrenJohan Oskar1893-06-21Umeå landsBaggböle såg
1518ÅgrenJohan Oskar1894-12-24BygdeåGranfors
1519ÅgrenJohan Oskar1886-04-22BygdeåKättbergsheden
1520ÅgrenJohan Oskar1929-07-25Umeå landsStrömbäck
1521ÅgrenJohan Petter1859-07-23SävarBotsmark
1522ÅgrenJohan Ragnar1915-09-11VännäsNorra Västerselet
1523ÅgrenJohan Salomon1872-06-24Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1524ÅgrenJohan Viktor1892-05-21VännäsÅckelsjö
1525ÅgrenJohan Villehard1890-11-08BygdeåLegdeå
1526ÅgrenJohanna Amalia1877-12-18Umeå landsErsmark
1527ÅgrenJohn Bertil1925-11-14VännäsNorra Västerselet
1528ÅgrenJohn Ivar1914-03-24BygdeåÄlglund
1529ÅgrenJohn Oskar1913-02-28BygdeåÄlglund
1530ÅgrenJohnnes Bernhard1895-03-23BurträskKvarnbyn
1531ÅgrenJonas1880-03-05NysätraKlintsjön
1532ÅgrenJonas Albert1876-03-02Umeå landsBöle
1533ÅgrenJonas Axel1878-04-19NätraBergom
1534ÅgrenJonas Einar1887-04-08BjurholmBjurholm
1535ÅgrenJonas Evald1872-12-31SävarBotsmark
1536ÅgrenJonas Sigmund1906-06-18SävarBotsmark
1537ÅgrenJonas Torgny1888-06-30MoMo
1538ÅgrenKarin Fancy Zenobia1919-03-07BygdeåÄlglund
1539ÅgrenKarin Linnea1917-09-03BjurholmBjurholm
1540ÅgrenKarin Maria1921-08-24RobertsforsLegdeå
1541ÅgrenKarin Viola1932-01-15HolmsundLövön
1542ÅgrenKarl1872-08-25NätraNorrsvedje
1543ÅgrenKarl Albert1907-03-19Umeå landsBöle
1544ÅgrenKarl Andreas1891-07-15NysätraKlintsjön
1545ÅgrenKarl Anton1875-11-28BurträskBurträsk
1546ÅgrenKarl Axel1900-03-23NätraNorrsvedje
1547ÅgrenKarl David Torsten1928-11-23Umeå landsSkärträsk
1548ÅgrenKarl Elis1917-12-19RobertsforsLegdeå
1549ÅgrenKarl Emanus1913-06-10BurträskBygdsiljum
1550ÅgrenKarl Emil1894-08-09BygdeåStenträsk
1551ÅgrenKarl Emil1897-10-28BurträskBygdsiljum
1552ÅgrenKarl Erik1867-01-08SävarBotsmark
1553ÅgrenKarl Erik1919-10-13SkönsmonSkönsmon
1554ÅgrenKarl Erik Ossian1916-05-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
1555ÅgrenKarl Evald1885-10-03BygdeåLegdeå
1556ÅgrenKarl Evert1905-08-02BurträskBygdsiljum
1557ÅgrenKarl Fredrik1932-01-28RobertsforsLegdeå
1558ÅgrenKarl Fredrik1881-08-06NätraBergom
1559ÅgrenKarl Gunnar1911-11-14SävarGrundbäck
1560ÅgrenKarl Gunnar1917-03-19Umeå landsErsmark
1561ÅgrenKarl henmrik1876-07-28Umeå stadsLövånger
1562ÅgrenKarl Isidor1894-03-29MoMo
1563ÅgrenKarl Johan1907-05-05BurträskBurträsk
1564ÅgrenKarl Johan1873-05-06Umeå landsErsmark
1565ÅgrenKarl Jonas1860-11-04BygdeåLegdeå
1566ÅgrenKarl Ludvig1869-07-13BurträskVimmerby
1567ÅgrenKarl Magnus1883-08-16Umeå landsBöle
1568ÅgrenKarl Martin Torsten1930-05-23Umeå landsSkärträsk
1569ÅgrenKarl Olof1858-01-28BygdeåBäck
1570ÅgrenKarl Olov1818-01-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1571ÅgrenKarl Oskar1892-05-21VännäsÅckelsjö
1572ÅgrenKarl Oskar1899-12-24SävarBotsmark
1573ÅgrenKarl Oskar1864-12-07SävarBotsmark
1574ÅgrenKarl Oskar1896-03-11BurträskBygdsiljum
1575ÅgrenKarl Oskar Valfrid1889-12-01BurträskBrattliden
1576ÅgrenKarl Otto1902-03-19BjurholmBalåker
1577ÅgrenKarl Sixten1931-02-04Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
1578ÅgrenKarl Sture1932-08-30ÖverklintenSödra Stortjärn
1579ÅgrenKarl Viktor1899-09-25BygdeåKättbergsheden
1580ÅgrenKarl Viktor1879-01-07DegerforsÅmsele
1581ÅgrenKarolina1877-08-25SävarBotsmark
1582ÅgrenKarolina1864-03-27SävarBotsmark
1583ÅgrenKarolina Elisabet1898-11-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1584ÅgrenKatarina Augustina1855-07-27BygdeåLegdeå
1585ÅgrenKatarina Brita1850-01-21VibyggeråVibyggerå
1586ÅgrenKatarina Johanna1868-10-23LövångerLövånger
1587ÅgrenKatarina Magdalena1835-11-01
1588ÅgrenKatarina Margareta1873-02-24NysätraKlintsjön
1589ÅgrenKerstin Marianne1931-08-08VännäsSpöland
1590ÅgrenKjell Lennart1938-09-16NordmalingJärnäs
1591ÅgrenKlara Karolina1874-09-12Umeå landsErsmark
1592ÅgrenKlara Matilda1871-12-02NysätraKlintsjön
1593ÅgrenKlas August1852-04-24Umeå landsSödervik
1594ÅgrenKnut Alvar1944-09-23Umeå landsStöcksjö
1595ÅgrenKonrad1848-11-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1596ÅgrenKonrad Emanuel1889-11-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1597ÅgrenKonrad Engelbert1888-08-07DegerforsÅmsele
1598ÅgrenKristina1880-03-21NätraNätra
1599ÅgrenKristina Amanda1860-05-28BurträskKvarnbyn
1600ÅgrenKristina Johanna1843-06-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1601ÅgrenKristina Margareta1847-03-08VibyggeråVibyggerå
1602ÅgrenKristina Sofia1848-12-02BurträskMjödtjärnliden
1603ÅgrenKurt Gunnar1918-02-12SorseleNorrsele
1604ÅgrenLars Anton1825-06-22Skellefteå landsBäck
1605ÅgrenLillian Marie1929-10-24Umeå landsStöcke
1606ÅgrenLilly Kristina1904-03-19SävarBotsmark
1607ÅgrenLinnea Johanna1916-05-13SävarBotsmark
1608ÅgrenLydia Maria1861-04-28DegerforsÅmsele
1609ÅgrenMaddy Sofia1928-12-13VännäsNorra Västerselet
1610ÅgrenMagdalena1795????
1611ÅgrenMagdalena Sofia1849-10-15BurträskÅbyn
1612ÅgrenMagnus Konrad1892-05-27VännäsNorra Västerselet
1613ÅgrenMagnus Villgott1866-09-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1614ÅgrenMalkus1875-02-04SävarBotsmark
1615ÅgrenMalkus Verner1897-04-05BygdeåRyssjön
1616ÅgrenMargareta Augusta1864-01-29Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1617ÅgrenMargareta Augusta1862-01-20Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1618ÅgrenMargareta Charlotta1856-07-03BygdeåLegdeå
1619ÅgrenMargareta Elisabet1823-07-13Skellefteå landsBäck
1620ÅgrenMargreta Katarina1809-08-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1621ÅgrenMaria Agnelia1888-08-05NordmalingNyåker
1622ÅgrenMaria Augusta1878-02-28SkönRömsta
1623ÅgrenMaria Fredrika1856-09-17BurträskÅbyn
1624ÅgrenMaria Gustava1865-10-30BurträskKvarnbyn
1625ÅgrenMaria Hedvig1862-12-31SävarBotsmark
1626ÅgrenMaria Karolina1898-10-27NätraBjästa
1627ÅgrenMaria Magdalena1870-02-15NysätraKlintsjön
1628ÅgrenMaria Marta Viola1928-07-30TavelsjöEriksbo
1629ÅgrenMaria Viktoria1894-02-05BurträskMorliden
1630ÅgrenMarit1925-05-04BurträskÅbyn
1631ÅgrenMarry Lissy Hillevi1925-05-06VännäsMunicip
1632ÅgrenMartin1890-11-21MoMo
1633ÅgrenMartin Gunnar1884-06-22BjurholmBjurholm
1634ÅgrenMary Rosita1941-12-10BurträskMötjärnliden
1635ÅgrenMatilda1880-07-23VännäsÅckelsjö
1636ÅgrenMatilda Lovisa1874-10-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1637ÅgrenMatts Olof1938-07-08BurträskÅbyn
1638ÅgrenMimmi Elvira1914-09-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
1639ÅgrenMärta Linnea1927-06-11VännäsVännäs
1640ÅgrenNaima Kristina Teolinda1889-08-18VännäsÅckelsjö
1641ÅgrenNils1939NordmalingJärnäs
1642ÅgrenNils Alfred1897-01-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
1643ÅgrenNils Alrik Birger1913-04-06BygdeåÄlglund
1644ÅgrenNils Artur1898-08-26VännäsNorra Västersel
1645ÅgrenNils August1888-03-24BygdeåKättbergsheden
1646ÅgrenNils Birger1912-02-23BygdeåÄlglund
1647ÅgrenNils Elof1901-10-28BurträskBygdsiljum
1648ÅgrenNils Emil1898-02-06SävarBotsmark
1649ÅgrenNils Erik1876-09-08NätraBergom
1650ÅgrenNils Erik1844-11-21VibyggeråKäl
1651ÅgrenNils Erik Verner1913-11-18NätraBredånger
1652ÅgrenNils Gustav Sigfrid1905-02-15SkönSkön
1653ÅgrenNils Harald1907-12-31BurträskBygdsiljum
1654ÅgrenNils Johan1880-01-17NätraBergom
1655ÅgrenNils Johan1907-06-24NätraNäske
1656ÅgrenNils Johan1870-01-26NätraNorrsvedje
1657ÅgrenNils Konrad1901-02-16BurträskÅbyn
1658ÅgrenNils Malte1942-03-19BurträskÅbyn
1659ÅgrenNils Oskar1868-12-01SävarBotsmark
1660ÅgrenNils Sture1925-11-12NätraBredånger
1661ÅgrenOla Denis1931-04-10LyckseleLycksele
1662ÅgrenOlga Elina1893-04-12NordmalingNyåker
1663ÅgrenOlga Sofia1910-07-04BygdeåÄlglund
1664ÅgrenOlivia Sofia1885-12-02BjurholmBjurholm
1665ÅgrenOlof1848-05-04UndersåkerUndersåker
1666ÅgrenOlof1864-12-01MoSkortsjö
1667ÅgrenOlof Adrian1896-08-22BygdeåLegdeå
1668ÅgrenOlof Alfred1909-08-26BurträskÅbyn
1669ÅgrenOlof Arvid1899-08-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
1670ÅgrenOlof Assar1883-01-21BjurholmBjurholm
1671ÅgrenOlof Bernhard1863-07-05DegerforsMaltbränna
1672ÅgrenOlof Edvin1906-04-15HarmångerHarmånger
1673ÅgrenOlof Fredrik1913-02-02BjurholmNyby
1674ÅgrenOlof Gotthard1888-04-16BjurholmBalåker
1675ÅgrenOlof Gunnar1934-04-04BjurholmBjurholm
1676ÅgrenOlof Johan1879-10-28DegerforsVästerhögliden
1677ÅgrenOlof Lennart1929-07-14RobertsforsLegdeå
1678ÅgrenOlof Lennart1919-10-19RobertsforsLegdeå
1679ÅgrenOlof Oskar1864-03-11BurträskBrännäset
1680ÅgrenOlof Oskar1893-06-28BygdeåLegdeå
1681ÅgrenOlof Petter1862-03-02BjurholmBalåker
1682ÅgrenOlof Teodor1887-02-19MoSkortsjö
1683ÅgrenOskar1902-10-12NordmalingHallen
1684ÅgrenOskar1898-02-26BygdeåStenträsk
1685ÅgrenOskar Bernhard1883-10-06Umeå landsSödervik
1686ÅgrenOskar Einar1919-04-29SävarGrundbäck
1687ÅgrenOskar Johan1885-02-16ArjeplogVendel
1688ÅgrenOtto1905-03-01BygdeåKättbergsheden
1689ÅgrenOtto Eskil1926-06-17BurträskÅbyn
1690ÅgrenOtto Fabian1876-01-06BurträskÅbyn
1691ÅgrenOtto Sigvard1918-09-01BurträskMjövattnet
1692ÅgrenPer1865-11-28SjälevadNorrsvedje
1693ÅgrenPer1823-09-21NätraBjästa
1694ÅgrenPer Artur1887-12-07Umeå landsSkärträsk
1695ÅgrenPer August1860-07-05SävarBotsmark
1696ÅgrenPer Ernst Axel1925-02-16BygdeåSödra Stortjärn
1697ÅgrenPer Lennart Folke1858-03-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1698ÅgrenPer Olof1877-01-19NätraBergom
1699ÅgrenPer Olof1859-07-30NätraBergom
1700ÅgrenPer Tyko1893-02-13BygdeåKättbergsheden
1701ÅgrenPetrus Amandus1902-07-19BygdeåKättbergsheden
1702ÅgrenPetrus Edvard1896-03-17BurträskBurträsk
1703ÅgrenRagnhild Josefina1895-08-12NordmalingHallen
1704ÅgrenRobert Emanuel1842-03-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1705ÅgrenRolf Gunnar Konrad1944-01-07Umeå landsBöleå
1706ÅgrenRolf Ture Sigmund1932-08-28Umeå landsSkärträsk
1707ÅgrenRudolf1896-06-04VännäsNorra Västerselet
1708ÅgrenRut Elin1924-01-04BygdeåStrandholm
1709ÅgrenRut Ingeborg1907-10-29SävarBotsmark
1710ÅgrenRut Ingeborg1902-02-01BurträskÅbyn
1711ÅgrenRut Signe Hildegard1903-12-04Umeå landsObbola
1712ÅgrenSalmi Agneta Karolina1907-11-22Umeå landsObbola
1713ÅgrenSara Amanda1931-08-06ÖverklintenÄlglund
1714ÅgrenSelma Adine1920-06-03VännäsNorra Västerselet
1715ÅgrenSelma Augusta1880-01-19SävarLångåker
1716ÅgrenSelma Josefina1883-07-18DegerforsVästra Högliden
1717ÅgrenSelma Karolina1883-05-18VännäsÅckelsjö
1718ÅgrenSelma Lovisa1863-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1719ÅgrenSet1895-12-20Umeå landsObbola
1720ÅgrenSet Arne1929-12-12VännäsVännäs
1721ÅgrenSet Engelbert1892-01-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1722ÅgrenSet Håkan1922-11-13NysätraÅnäset
1723ÅgrenSigne Adelina1899-06-13BygdeåStenträsk
1724ÅgrenSigne Albertina1887-08-17Umeå landsBaggböle såg
1725ÅgrenSigne Eufrosyna1891-05-23BurträskMorliden
1726ÅgrenSigne Evelina1902-07-12NätraNorrsvedje
1727ÅgrenSigne Helena1896-12-03BurträskÅbyn
1728ÅgrenSigne Hildina1882-08-09NordmalingNyåker
1729ÅgrenSigne Maria1897-04-28BygdeåKättbergsheden
1730ÅgrenSigrid Adelia1902-08-26Umeå landsSödervik
1731ÅgrenSigrid Irene1923-01-24Umeå landsSkärträsk
1732ÅgrenSigrid Maria1902-06-02Umeå landsBöle
1733ÅgrenSigurd Johannes1910-12-28SävarBotsmark
1734ÅgrenSimon Petrus1901-03-10NätraNäske
1735ÅgrenSofia Albertina1812-06-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1736ÅgrenSofia Johanna1884-11-23BygdeåKättbergsheden
1737ÅgrenSofia Johanna1861-01-04SävarBotsmark
1738ÅgrenSofia Olivia1898-02-15BurträskBurträsk
1739ÅgrenSofia Vilhelmina1884-10-28SävarSävar
1740ÅgrenStellan Martin Alexix1947-11-11SävarBotsmark
1741ÅgrenSten Gösta1930-03-08ÖverklintenÄlglund
1742ÅgrenSten Harry1926-12-27BurträskÅbyn
1743ÅgrenStig Börje1932-10-31ÖverklintenÄlglund
1744ÅgrenStig Göran1931-07-11BurträskÅbyn
1745ÅgrenStig Reinhold Ossian1930-04-05BjurholmSunnanå
1746ÅgrenSture Birger1928-02-24BurträskÅbyn
1747ÅgrenSvea Elisabet1899-06-08TimråWifsta
1748ÅgrenSvea Karolina1897-01-13SävarBotsmark
1749ÅgrenSvea Kristina1899-11-29BurträskBygdsiljum
1750ÅgrenSven Artur Gottfrid1913-12-15Umeå landsEriksbo
1751ÅgrenSven Edvin1909-01-06SävarBotsmark
1752ÅgrenSven Gustaf Emanuel1921-03-29RobertsforsRobertsfors
1753ÅgrenSven Gustav Laurentius1896-05-23DegerforsDegerfors
1754ÅgrenSven Herman1921-01-29HolmsundLövön
1755ÅgrenSven Johan1917-12-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1756ÅgrenSven Martin1926-11-10BygdeåNya Ånäset
1757ÅgrenSören Ossian Maurits1933-03-07NordmalingNyåker
1758ÅgrenTage Roland Sandfrid1940-11-07BurträskÅbyn
1759ÅgrenTea Katarina1904-06-15Umeå landsBöle
1760ÅgrenTekla Amalia1877-02-24DegerforsVästerhögliden
1761ÅgrenTekla Josefina1869-08-09DegerforsÅmsele
1762ÅgrenTekla Olivia1905-05-29VännäsNorra Västerselet
1763ÅgrenTekla Ottilia1902-09-29BygdeåBastuliden
1764ÅgrenTekla Sofia1889-12-01Umeå landsBaggböle såg
1765ÅgrenTeodor Viktor1891-06-01Jönköpings länÅs
1766ÅgrenTore Edor1924-01-19Umeå landsNorra Västerselet
1767ÅgrenTore Martin1929-07-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
1768ÅgrenTorsten Ivar Alexius1918-02-22RobertsforsLegdeå
1769ÅgrenTure Bertil1931-06-15BygdeåNya Ånäset
1770ÅgrenUlrika Augusta1860-01-18BurträskÅbyn
1771ÅgrenUno Engelbrekt1901-04-01Umeå landsObbola
1772ÅgrenValborg Maria1924-07-23RobertsforsLegdeå
1773ÅgrenValdy Frideborg1917-05-31Nätra (Y)Köpmanholmen
1774ÅgrenVanja Elisabet1912-05-22NätraBredånger
1775ÅgrenVendela Johanna1900-01-07BurträskBygdsiljum
1776ÅgrenVendla Maria1892-12-29BygdeåStenträsk
1777ÅgrenVendla Serafia1873-07-13BurträskKvarnbyn
1778ÅgrenVilhelm1872-07-07LyckseleÖverbo
1779ÅgrenVilma Margareta1902-11-06BurträskBygdsiljum
1780ÅgrenViva Margareta1899-12-05BurträskMorliden
1781ÅgrenVivi Gudrun Hildevig1901-05-22VännäsStation
1782ÅgrenVolger Fredrik Agaton1899-12-16VännäsStation
1783ÅgrenVolger Tore Laurence1926-08-10VännäsMunicip
1784ÅgrenYngve1925-09-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
1785ÅgrenÅke Ingvar1924-05-28VännäsNorra Västerselet
1786Ågren AndersdotterAnna Amalia Sofia1846-04-12DegerforsTvärålund
1787Ågren AndersdotterEva Elina1852-04-20DegerforsTväråträsk
1788Ågren AndersdotterJosefina Katarina1851-04-17DegerforsTväråträsk
1789Ågren AnderssonAnders1801-09-22NysätraGumboda
1790Ågren AnderssonAnders Ferdinand1854-08-03DegerforsTväråträsk
1791Ågren AnderssonAxel1873-06-07NordmalingJärnäs
1792Ågren AnderssonEfraim Teodor1848-06-30VännäsSunnanå
1793Ågren AnderssonGustav Robert1869-12-20BurträskÅbyn
1794Ågren AnderssonJohan1828-08-25DegerforsTväråträsk
1795Ågren AnderssonPer1865-08-28DegerforsÅnäset
1796Ågren BrännareAnders1838-01-31LövångerKräkånger
1797Ågren DanielssonAnders1821-01-30DegerforsHäggnäs
1798Ågren DanielssonPer Erik1839-12-22ÅseleLångvattnet
1799Ågren ErikssonEmil Mauritz1885-01-17DegerforsÅmsele
1800Ågren ErikssonErik Rudolf1859-11-06DegerforsÅmsele
1801Ågren ErikssonErik Vilhelm1841-05-02LyckseleLycksaberg
1802Ågren ErikssonKarl1886-09-14DegerforsÅmsele
1803Ågren GustavssonAnders August1833-11-05BurträskÅbyn
1804Ågren JohanssonErik Gustav1857-03-10NordmalingNyåker
1805Ågren JonssonJonas1844-07-27Umeå landsBöle
1806Ågren LarssonSalomon Henok1862-07-21VästergötlandKalv
1807Ågren MattssonErik1857-11-06SävarÖsjön
1808Ågren NatanaelssonErik Gustaf1835-09-08BurträskKvarnbyn
1809Ågren NilssonErik1842-11-25VännäsLybäck
1810Ågren NilssonJohan Fredrik1816-11-21BurträskÅbyn
1811Ågren NilssonNils Oskar1862-03-13Umeå landsSkravelsjö
1812Ågren NilssonNils Petter1830-04-12Umeå landsGärdsjön
1813Ågren OlofssonAnders1792-09-02BurträskÅbyn
1814Ågren OlofssonErik1832-04-30DegerforsÅmsele
1815Ågren PerssonNils1826-02-26NätraBjästa
1816Ågren PerssonPer1816-03-13BurträskBygdsiljum
1817Ågren SamuelssonErik Emanuel1787-06-15Umeå landsKåddis
1818ÅhlborgAnna Maria1770-06-23VöråLotlax
1819ÅhlenAnders Gustav1881-06-19ÖrebroLindesberg
1820ÅhlenBerta Viktoria1910-04-20JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1821ÅhlenBertil Sigfrid1908-05-20JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1822ÅhlenElof Gustav Fredrik1887-01-31JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1823ÅhlenKarl Gustav Greger1912-03-13JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1824ÅhlinEster Barbara1903-04-29BrunfloBrunflo
1825ÅhlinMargareta Elisabet1787????
1826ÅhlqvistJulia1867-12-26NordmarkNordmark
1827ÅhlströmAnders Johan1854-06-12Ö FärneboÖ Färnebo
1828ÅhlundAstrid Monica1940-04-28LövångerLövånger
1829ÅhlundAugust Maurits Herbert1882-10-14ÖstergötlandHela
1830ÅhlundEmma Elisabet1898-06-16Kopparbergs länÄlvdalen
1831ÅhlundJohan Evert1909-01-10Tynderö (Y)Tynderö
1832ÅhmanKarl Olof Rikard1907-02-06LövångerLövånger
1833ÅhmanSara Margareta1824-04-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1834ÅhmanSonja Maria1910-12-21NysätraGumboda
1835ÅhrbergBernhard Karl1848-10-11BlekingeKarlshamn
1836ÅhrbergKarl Bernhard1920-05-19Piteå landsPiteå lands
1837ÅhrbergKarl Johan1815-09-24BlekingeKarlshamn
1838ÅhrbergKarl Julius1880-03-15RysslandSt Petersburg
1839ÅhrbergOlle Bertil1914-04-07FinlandFinland
1840ÅhrbergSven Esten1915-08-08FinlandFinland
1841ÅhrbergUlla Tatjana1919-03-18GudmundråGudmundrå
1842ÅhrbergÅke Nils1926-10-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
1843ÅhrenAnna Maria1880-08-30FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1844ÅhrenBrita Margareta1872-09-25FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1845ÅhrenElla Linnea1919-12-06FjällsjöFjällsjö
1846ÅhrenIngrid Margareta1878-03-05FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1847ÅhrenKristina Magdalen1865-04-14FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1848ÅhrenNils Olof1875-10-17FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1849ÅhrenNilsd Olof1889-04-03FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1850ÅhrenOlof1871-08-04FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1851ÅhrenSara Brita1867-06-02FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1852ÅhrenSigrid Erika1883-11-03FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1853Åhren MattssonNils1842-09-25FöllingeHerutfjäll
1854Åhren NilssonMatts1868-07-17FrostvikenOrrnäsfjäll
1855Åhs HanssonJohanna Olivi1897-10-01HudiksvallHudiksvall
1856ÅkebrandElsa Ingegerd1925-04-23StenseleVallträsk
1857ÅkebrandErik Rudolf1923-04-03StenseleVallträsk
1858ÅkebrandGustav Verner1921-11-08StenseleVallträsk
1859ÅkebrandJohan Gotthard Emanuel1919-06-11StenseleAnkarsund
1860ÅkebrandKarl Gustav1927-10-17StenseleVallträsk
1861ÅkebrandKnut Vilhelm1931-09-18StenseleHolmträsk
1862ÅkebrandMärta Kristina1920-09-15StenseleVallträsk
1863ÅkebrandTorsten Harald1917-03-11StenseleAnkarsund
1864ÅkelindJohan Hjalmar1920-09-06VilhelminaBäckstrand
1865ÅkelindKarl Yngve Emanuel1911-02-10VilhelminaBäckstrand
1866ÅkerMärta1914-04-14StockholmAdolf Fredrik
1867ÅkerbergAbraham1814-06-21TimråTimrå
1868ÅkerbergAdam Petter1862-04-13ÅseleÅkerberg
1869ÅkerbergAlbert1882-07-06Umeå landsGrubbe
1870ÅkerbergAlma Lovisa1898-08-25ÅseleYxsjö
1871ÅkerbergAnna Johanna Evelina1885-09-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1872ÅkerbergAnna Karolina1889-07-26ÅseleLomsjö
1873ÅkerbergAnna Martina Eufrosyne1886-12-07ÅseleYxsjö
1874ÅkerbergAstrid Aqvilina1900-06-23ÅseleLomsjö
1875ÅkerbergErik Agataon1889-12-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1876ÅkerbergErika Petronella Augusta1878-10-14ÅseleÅkerberg
1877ÅkerbergEva Maria1883-02-28ÅseleTorvsjö
1878ÅkerbergGerda Elisabet1912-01-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
1879ÅkerbergGunnar Martin1892-04-30ÅseleLomsjö
1880ÅkerbergHanna Gustava1902-05-08ÅseleLomsjö
1881ÅkerbergHelgard Mattias1894-12-25ÅseleLomsjö
1882ÅkerbergHilma Kristina Karolina1883-12-07ÅseleYxsjö
1883ÅkerbergIda Aqvilina1870-11-02ÅseleÅkerberg
1884ÅkerbergJohan Herman1894-07-13ÅseleYxsjö
1885ÅkerbergJohanna Karolina1851-04-01FinlandKristinestad
1886ÅkerbergJustus Albert1890 cirkaTorpTorp
1887ÅkerbergKarolina Lovisa1880-08-15ÅseleÅkerberg
1888ÅkerbergKnut Erik1915-05-06TorpTorp
1889ÅkerbergKristina Eugenia1898-08-08ÅseleLomsjö
1890ÅkerbergKristina Magdalena1850-05-31ReseleRösta
1891ÅkerbergOlga Iduna Katarina1890-09-20ÅseleYxsjö
1892ÅkerbergPeter Konrad1881-06-05ÅseleÅkerberg
1893ÅkerbergSelma Helena1882-01-02TimråTimrå
1894ÅkerbergSet Oskar1905-04-03ÅseleLomsjö
1895ÅkerbergSven Petrus1877-05-06ReseleRödsta
1896Åkerberg MårtenssonJakob1855-04-23ÅseleÅkerberg
1897Åkerberg MårtenssonJonas Erik1850-06-01ÅseleÅkerberg
1898Åkerberg MårtenssonMårten1853-08-08ÅseleÅkerberg
1899ÅkerbladAnders1850 cirkaFinlandWörå
1900ÅkerbladEdla Sofia1879-02-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
1901ÅkerblomBror Johan David1885-10-04SollefteåSollefteå
1902ÅkerblomHilda Charlotta1858-06-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
1903ÅkerblomJohan Peter1800-04-28HärnösandHärnösand
1904ÅkerblomKristina Vilhelmina1804-09-22HärnösandHärnösand
1905ÅkerblomOlof1802-10-21HärnösandHärnösand
1906ÅkerblomPer Gunnar1927-05-23LyckseleLycksele
1907ÅkerblomSigne Laura1892-01-29SäbråSäbrå
1908ÅkerblomUlrika1824-09-02HögsjöHögsjö
1909Åkerblom NilssonBertil1821-05-23TåsjöRörström
1910ÅkerhjelmKarl1870-09-23NysätraGunsmark
1911ÅkerlindAnna Dorotea1903-12-07ÅseleAlmsele
1912ÅkerlindKarl Gustav1870-06-07LångseleForsse
1913ÅkerlindSvea Karolina1905-08-17ÅseleAlmsele
1914ÅkerlundAgda Maria1926-02-18HörneforsNyland
1915ÅkerlundAlma Johanna1898-08-19VännäsSelet
1916ÅkerlundAlva Sofia1922-10-16HörneforsNyland
1917ÅkerlundAnders1837-07-17Umeå landsDegernäs
1918ÅkerlundAnders1803-09-26UllasjöÅkra Övre
1919ÅkerlundAnders Emil1897-01-17VännäsSelet
1920ÅkerlundAnders Gustav1836-01-15Umeå landsDegernäs
1921ÅkerlundAnders Valfrid1886-10-10Kopparbergs länSvärdsjö
1922ÅkerlundAnders Vilhelm1863-04-01Umeå landsHolmsund
1923ÅkerlundAndreas1878-09-15Skellefteå landsSvartå
1924ÅkerlundAnna1853-12-26Umeå landsHolmsund
1925ÅkerlundAnna Elisabet1933-01-03Umeå landsKasamark
1926ÅkerlundAnna Lisa Margareta1924-09-18HolmsundDjupvik
1927ÅkerlundAnna Margareta1883-11-13ByskeKlöverfors
1928ÅkerlundAnna Maria1877LeksandVästra Rönnäs
1929ÅkerlundAnna Maria1908-12-12GrundsundaHusum
1930ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1854-10-07Umeå landsHolmsund
1931ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1866-11-08Umeå landsDjupvik
1932ÅkerlundAnna Sofia1860-12-31Umeå landsHolmsund
1933ÅkerlundArvid Gustav1895-06-06Umeå landsHolmsund
1934ÅkerlundAstrid Ingegärd Josefina1907-01-16ByskeBåtvik
1935ÅkerlundAugusta Katarina1869-05-27Umeå landsDjupvik
1936ÅkerlundAxel Edvin1893-07-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1937ÅkerlundAxel Edvin1890-09-02Umeå landsDjupvik
1938ÅkerlundAxel Edvin1894-08-01Umeå landsDjupvik
1939ÅkerlundAxel Kristoffer1922-07-12AnundsjöDjupsjö
1940ÅkerlundBrita Vilhelmina1898-10-29Stockholms länEdsbro
1941ÅkerlundBror Lennart1931-10-13Umeå landsBaggböle
1942ÅkerlundEllen Astrid Linnea1909-09-05Piteå landsPiteå lands
1943ÅkerlundElma Katarina1888-04-13Umeå landsDjupvik
1944ÅkerlundElma Matilda1909-09-04ByskeBåtvik
1945ÅkerlundElmy Linnea1908-01-27Umeå landsLövön
1946ÅkerlundEmma Charlotta1865-01-27Umeå landsHolmsund
1947ÅkerlundEmma Charlotta1866-10-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1948ÅkerlundEmma Margareta1867-05-30Umeå landsHolmsund
1949ÅkerlundEmmy Erika1910-11-28ByskeBåtvik
1950ÅkerlundErik Adrian1917-03-04ByskeBåtvik
1951ÅkerlundErik August1913-12-03ByskeBåtvik
1952ÅkerlundErik Helge1914-02-10VästmanlandMöklinta
1953ÅkerlundErik Verner1899-08-10Umeå lands
1954ÅkerlundErnst Olof1921-08-16ArnäsKillingnäs
1955ÅkerlundErnst Villiam1914-11-30ByskeBåtvik
1956ÅkerlundEster Albertina1910-12-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
1957ÅkerlundEva Anita1939-02-11Umeå landsKasamark
1958ÅkerlundEva Margareta1918-09-09HolmsundDjupvik
1959ÅkerlundEval Ragnvald Andreas1912-05-23ByskeBåtvik
1960ÅkerlundEvelina Maria1868-10-21StenseleGrundfors
1961ÅkerlundFanny Helena Klementina1870-02-13SundsvallSundsvall
1962ÅkerlundGunhild Margareta1920-01-16HolmsundDjupvik
1963ÅkerlundGunnar Olof Einar1955-03-20ByskeByske
1964ÅkerlundGustav Adolf1884-06-06VästernorrlandNora
1965ÅkerlundGustav Emil1877-06-11Falu länSvärdsjö
1966ÅkerlundHenny Maria1892-06-12Umeå landsDjupvik
1967ÅkerlundHilma Alexandra1903-02-14Umeå landsDjupvik
1968ÅkerlundHjamar Ingemar1929-01-16Piteå landsPiteå lands
1969ÅkerlundIda Josefina1872-11-21Umeå landsförsamlingDjupvik
1970ÅkerlundIngrid Elonora1920-12-07HörneforsHörnefors
1971ÅkerlundIngrid Monika Margareta1926-05-07HolmsundDjupvik
1972ÅkerlundJenny Maria1893-11-02VännäsSelet
1973ÅkerlundJenny Petrina1890-08-04Umeå landsDjupvik
1974ÅkerlundJohan Abel Gotthard1897-10-10Umeå landsNyland
1975ÅkerlundJohan Albin1886-11-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1976ÅkerlundJohan Alfred1870-07-17Umeå landsHolmsund
1977ÅkerlundJohan Alvar1901-03-15Umeå landsDjupvik
1978ÅkerlundJohan Anton Alexander1896-08-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1979ÅkerlundJohan August1878-01-03Umeå landsLövön
1980ÅkerlundJohan August1877-06-26Umeå landsDjupvik
1981ÅkerlundJohan August1876-04-05Skellefteå landsSvartå
1982ÅkerlundJohan Bernhard1879-03-10Umeå landsHolmsund
1983ÅkerlundJohan Einar1887-08-08Umeå landsDjupvik
1984ÅkerlundJohan Eskil1919-05-03ByskeBåtvik
1985ÅkerlundJohan Hjalmar1895-08-28VännäsSelet
1986ÅkerlundJohan Oskar1905-07-17StenseleBörtingberg
1987ÅkerlundJohan Peter1832-06-08Umeå landsDegernäs
1988ÅkerlundJohan Petter1865-10-04Umeå landsHolmsund
1989ÅkerlundJohannes1861-05Umeå landsHolmsund
1990ÅkerlundJohn Elvin1905-11-09Umeå landsLövön
1991ÅkerlundJosefina Karolina1862-06-24Umeå landsHolmsund
1992ÅkerlundJudit Matilda1927-07-13HörneforsNyland
1993ÅkerlundKally Alissy1898-12-17Umeå landsDjupvik
1994ÅkerlundKarin Margareta1934-07-25Umeå landsKasamark
1995ÅkerlundKarl Adolf1885-07-29Umeå landsHolmsund
1996ÅkerlundKarl Adolf1880-07-20Umeå landsHolmsund
1997ÅkerlundKarl Anders1921-09-09AnundsjöVästerfannby
1998ÅkerlundKarl Anton Einar1908-01-17ByskeByske
1999ÅkerlundKarl Axel Lars Erik1921-09-14HolmsundDjupvik
2000ÅkerlundKarl Emil1892-03-30Umeå landsDjupvik
2001ÅkerlundKarl Emil1920-10-02VännäsNyby
2002ÅkerlundKarl Henrik Johan1934-02-11HolmsundDjupvik
2003ÅkerlundKarl Hjalmar1888-11-05Umeå landsDjupvik
2004ÅkerlundKarl Ingvar Eugen1935-09-08HolmsundDjupvik
2005ÅkerlundKarl Johan1828-01-05Umeå landsDegernäs
2006ÅkerlundKarl Johan1860-01-23Umeå landsHolmsund
2007ÅkerlundKarl Johan Albin1936-07-08StenseleBörtingberg
2008ÅkerlundKarl Johan Anton1865-10-06Lunds stadsLunds stad
2009ÅkerlundKarl Olof Östen1922-11-25HolmsundDjupvik
2010ÅkerlundKarl Petter1853-04-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
2011ÅkerlundKarl Uno1922-07-12AnundsjöDjupsjö
2012ÅkerlundKatarina Amalia1875-07-28Umeå landsDjupviken
2013ÅkerlundKatarina Lovisa1864-07-07Umeå landsHolmsund
2014ÅkerlundKatarina Sofia1833-07-25Umeå landsDegernäs
2015ÅkerlundLars Åke1930-04-16Umeå landsKasamark
2016ÅkerlundLena Ellen Margareta1956-12-06ByskeByske
2017ÅkerlundLillie Anny1905-08-16Umeå landsDjupvik
2018ÅkerlundMaj Anna Josefina1914-06-10Umeå landsDjupvik
2019ÅkerlundMaria Anna Märta1930-01-25Piteå landsPiteå lands
2020ÅkerlundMaria Charlotta1873-09-03Umeå landsDjupvik
2021ÅkerlundMaria Josefina1869-03-30Umeå landsDjupvik
2022ÅkerlundMatilda Henrika1871-03-12Umeå landsDjupvik
2023ÅkerlundMatilda Johanna1857-05-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
2024ÅkerlundMatilda Sofia1858-01-09Umeå landsDegernäs
2025ÅkerlundMärta Ulla Elisabet1921-12-26VännäsNyby
2026ÅkerlundNils1887-05-09ByskeKlöverfors
2027ÅkerlundNils Algot1896-09-18Umeå landsDjupvik
2028ÅkerlundNils Erik Bernhard1939-05-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2029ÅkerlundNils Gunnar1936-12-24Umeå landsKasamark
2030ÅkerlundNils Åke1918-10-19Umeå landsVästerteg
2031ÅkerlundOlivia Katarina1876-03-24NoraFolkja
2032ÅkerlundPer1795-10-15UllasjöÅkra Övre
2033ÅkerlundPer Algot1931-10-16Umeå landsKasamark
2034ÅkerlundPer Anton1870-11-03Umeå landsDjupvik
2035ÅkerlundPer Anton1862-12-13Umeå landsHolmsund
2036ÅkerlundPer Erik1911-05-26VännäsNyby
2037ÅkerlundRut Viola1929-01-03Umeå landsKasamark
2038ÅkerlundSelma Johanna1902-05-01Umeå landsBaggböle
2039ÅkerlundSigfrid Andreas1893-10-30Södermans länSättereta
2040ÅkerlundSigne Augusta1911-02-26Högsjö?Högsjö?
2041ÅkerlundSigne Eugenia1895-03-05JörnJörn
2042ÅkerlundSten Valdemar1921-12-14ByskeBåtvik
2043ÅkerlundSven Göran Kurt Sune1923-12-03HolmsundLövön
2044ÅkerlundSven Helge1901-11-02VännäsStation
2045ÅkerlundTea Charlotta1880-04-14Umeå landsDjupvik
2046ÅkerlundTea Viktoria1895-02-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
2047ÅkerlundTekla Kristina1877-02-23Umeå landsHolmsund
2048ÅkerlundTyko Alexius1894-08-06Umeå landsDjupvik
2049ÅkerlundVendla Augusta1879-08-18StigsjöNygården
2050ÅkerlundViktor1881-06-19ByskeSvartå
2051Åkerlund AnderssonNils Johan1857-07-23NorgeFredrikshald
2052Åkerlund AronssonAugust1851-09-07Skellefteå landsLundåker
2053Åkerlund JohanssonJohan1870-04-29Umeå landsHössjö
2054Åkerlund JohanssonJohan Petter1861-05-29VännäsSelet
2055Åkerlund MårtenssonMårten1818BygdeåÅkullsjön
2056Åkerlund OlssonEda Gunilla1876-12-17VärmlandVärmland
2057Åkerlund SmedJonas1830 cirka????
2058ÅkermanAugusta Josefina1824-01-01StockholmStockholm
2059ÅkermarkGudrun Margit1932-04-04SidensjöSidensjö
2060ÅkermarkKarl Fredrik1816-01-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2061ÅkermarkKristina Josefina1823-11-23HärnösandHärnösand
2062ÅkermarkNils Hjalmar1934-01-28NordmalingHörnsjö
2063ÅkermarkNils Johan1905-02-22GudmundråGudmundrå
2064ÅkermarkSusanna Elisabet1820-03-28Umeå stadsUmeå
2065ÅkermarkSven Peter1789-08-31
2066ÅkermarkSven Petter1817-12-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2067ÅkerstedtAlrik Holger1914-05-22BodumNorrnäs
2068ÅkerstedtAnna Erika1916-05-26BodumNorrnäs
2069ÅkerstedtAnnna1886-07-30BodumBölen
2070ÅkerstedtArne1916-06-01VännäsMunicip
2071ÅkerstedtBirgitta Maria Elisabet1938-06-20'Näskott
2072ÅkerstedtBrita Augustina1876-09-01BodumBöhle
2073ÅkerstedtElias Salomon1878-05-20BodumBölen
2074ÅkerstedtElin Kristina1922-03-24BodumNorrnäs
2075ÅkerstedtEnar Elof1912-08-07BodumBodum
2076ÅkerstedtErik Anshelm1903-05-18NordmalingNyåker
2077ÅkerstedtErik Jakob1877-04-29JunseleJunsele
2078ÅkerstedtErik Sixten1909-07-06VännäsNyby
2079ÅkerstedtFrans Gustav1882-05-15BodumBölen
2080ÅkerstedtFrans Villiam1919-03-01BodumNorrnäs
2081ÅkerstedtIngeborg Margareta1907-07-24VännäsNyby
2082ÅkerstedtIngrid Johanna1879-04-27BodumBölen
2083ÅkerstedtKarl Gustav1911-01-28BodumBodum
2084ÅkerstedtKarl Olof Mikael1907-09-01HäggenåsHäggenås
2085ÅkerstedtMonika Kristina Maria1942-04-07NäsottNäsott
2086ÅkerstedtMårten Petter1873-12-31BodumBölen
2087ÅkerstedtNils Oskar1925-10-11TåsjöHoting
2088ÅkerstedtRut Gertrud1914-05-19VännäsMunicip
2089ÅkerstedtSara Katarina1879-04-27BodumBölen
2090Åkerstedt EliassonJonas Petter1833-05-05TåsjöBrattbäcken
2091Åkerstedt ErikssonJakob1844-09-28JunseleEden
2092Åkerstedt JakobssonJakob1777ÅseleÅsele
2093ÅkerstenAdelaide Elvira1882-02-22GrundsundaHusum
2094ÅkerstenAnna Lovisa1873-08-01SkönSkön
2095ÅkerstenFrans Evald1879-11-11GrundsundaHusums såg
2096ÅkerstenKristina Vilhelmina1871-01-02HillesjöHillesjö
2097ÅkerstenLovisa Albertina1905-04-23DoroteaLövsjö
2098ÅkerstenMatilda Maria1875-05-21AlnöAlnö
2099ÅkerstenNils1905-04-23DoroteaLövsjö
2100ÅkerstenUlrika Josefina1877-10-06BotkyrkaBotkyrka
2101Åkersten AnderssonNils1849-05-31VärmlandManskog
2102Åkersten LarssonJöns1844-09-11VärmlandÖstmark
2103ÅkerströmAlma Viktoria1885-10-28Umeå landsSandvik
2104ÅkerströmAnna Dorotea1886-01-09Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
2105ÅkerströmAnna Margareta1835-02-08JunseleDegersjöberg
2106ÅkerströmAnny Sofia Katarina1904-02-11Piteå stadPiteå stad
2107ÅkerströmAxelina Oskaria1883-04-21Umeå landsHolmsund
2108ÅkerströmBrita Kristina1877-10-18JunseleJunsele
2109ÅkerströmEmilia Maria1881-04-26Umeå landsLövön
2110ÅkerströmEmma Dorotea1854-07-10Sandö
2111ÅkerströmErik Jakob1841-09-02JunseleDegersjöberg
2112ÅkerströmErik Olof1883-11-23Ådals-LidenVästansjö
2113ÅkerströmFrans Valdemar1888-04-07Umeå landsSandvik
2114ÅkerströmFransiska Fredrika1852-11-18SäbråSäbrå
2115ÅkerströmHilma Elisabet1883-02-21ÅseleVarpsjö
2116ÅkerströmHulda Kordelia1892-01-13Umeå landsSandvik
2117ÅkerströmIda Viktoria1894-07-19Piteå stadPiteå stad
2118ÅkerströmJakob1833-07-07JunseleDegersjöberg
2119ÅkerströmJakob Arvid1910-12-12ÅseleVarpsjö
2120ÅkerströmJohan August1887-12-12Ådals-LidenVästansjö
2121ÅkerströmJohan Petter1859-10-30Sandö
2122ÅkerströmJohan Vilhelm1878-01-11SäbråSäbrå
2123ÅkerströmKarl Jakob Severin1918-03-11ÅseleTallbacken
2124ÅkerströmKarl Osvald1908-12-20ÖsteråkerÖsteråker
2125ÅkerströmKarolina Petronella1874-02-25ÅseleLomsjö
2126ÅkerströmKatarina Dorotea1843-12-31JunseleDegersjöberg
2127ÅkerströmKristina Karolina1879-02-15HärnösandHärnösand
2128ÅkerströmKristofera Augusta1879-07-08ÅseleLomsjö
2129ÅkerströmMagdalena1830-03-19JunseleDegersjöberg
2130ÅkerströmMargareta Magdalena1879-08-05JunseleJunsele
2131ÅkerströmMaria1779Frösön?Frösön?
2132ÅkerströmOlof Petter1847-02-06JunseleDegersjö
2133ÅkerströmPer1801-08-04JunseleÖstanbäck
2134ÅkerströmPer Jakob1881-09-08JunseleDegersjö
2135ÅkerströmPer Vilhelm1830-07-06Nysätra (C)Nysätra
2136ÅkerströmSelma Elisabet1884-07-15TåsjöRörström
2137ÅkerströmSigrid Ottilia1891-06-23Ådals-LidenVästansjö
2138ÅkerströmTekla Augusta1856-06-10Sandö
2139ÅkerströmVilhelm Axel Emanuel1858-02-23NoraSandö
2140ÅkerströmZakarias1889-11-02Ådals-LidenVästansjö
2141Åkerström ErikssonJonas Erik1844-10-21TåsjöHoting
2142Åkerström JakobssonJakob August1826-09-03LyckseleHornmyr
2143ÅkervaldKlara Maria1832-07-20StockholmTveta
2144ÅkervallLovisa1807-01-08Umeå landsHörnefors
2145ÅkervallOlof1770 cirka????
2146ÅkessonChrister Andreas1974-09-16VästeråsVästerås
2147ÅkessonGun Berit Margareta1934-11-22Ryssby (G)Ryssby (G)
2148ÅkessonLovisa1848-06-28HallandLaholm
2149ÅkessonMaria Helena1978-10-09VästmanlandIrsta
2150ÅkessonRolf Kjell Krister1949-03-30KristianstadKristianstad
2151ÅksElsa Margareta1922-05-25ÄlvdalenÄlvdalen
2152ÅksErik Valfrid1899-11-24KopparbergÄlvdalen
2153ÅksLars Erik1921-03-16KopparbergÄlvdalen
2154ÅlanderAnna Kristina1887-05-01NätraNätra
2155ÅlanderAnna Lotten1930-01-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
2156ÅlanderBetty Katarina1902-11-29NätraNätra
2157ÅlanderElisabet Johanna1870-06-18NätraNässjö
2158ÅlanderErik Peter1874-07-17NätraNässjö
2159ÅlanderGustav1805-05-02????
2160ÅlanderGösta Emanuel1916-03-21VästernorrlandStigsjö
2161ÅlanderIda Maria1893-07-14NätraNätra
2162ÅlanderJan Anders Christer1942-04-29StugunStugun
2163ÅlanderJohan Erik1846-01-29NätraNätra
2164ÅlanderJonas Petter1878-09-20NjurundaNjurunda
2165ÅlanderKerstin Lillemor1944-05-25StugunStugun
2166ÅlanderKristina Katarina1801-03-01SjälevadFors
2167ÅlanderLilly Kristina1920-09-16LångseleLångsele
2168ÅlanderMargareta Magdalena1794Nätra?Nätra?
2169ÅlanderMaria Kristina1873-06-05NätraNässjö
2170ÅlanderMikael 1894-09-13FrostvikenFrostviken
2171ÅlanderNils Frits Lennart1910-01-23GideåGetingstabodum
2172ÅlanderOlga Katarina1882-05-18NätraNätra
2173ÅlanderSara Margareta1871-08-11NätraNässjö
2174ÅlenErik Albin1884-10-08TimråTimrå
2175ÅlenMargareta Katarina1863-12-19ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
2176ÅlinErik Albin1885-06-02NordmalingNyåker
2177Ålin JohanssonJonas1832-11-30SjälevadÅte
2178ÅlingGreta Linnea1908-07-06GällivariGällivari
2179ÅlstigAxel Holger1928-03-05VilhelminaKonradsbo
2180ÅlstigBetty Kristina1922-05-31VilhelminaGransjö
2181ÅlstigBror Halvar1924-06-29VilhelminaKonradsbo
2182ÅlstigErik Algun1920-04-01VilhelminaGransjö
2183ÅlstigErik Krister1952-02-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
2184ÅlstigHans Gunnar1948-08-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
2185ÅlstigIngela Maria Helen1964-05-04GideåGideå
2186ÅlstigJan Åke Algun1959-02-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
2187ÅlstigKarin Elenora1954-09-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
2188ÅlstigMargit Anita1947-01-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
2189ÅlstigMauritz Ingemar1938-05-28VilhelminaKonradstorp
2190ÅlstigRolf Tord1940-08-18VilhelminaKonradstorp
2191ÅlstigSiv Carola Margaretra1958-02-15GideåGideå
2192ÅlstigTorsten Niklas1926-07-21VilhelminaGideåkroken
2193ÅlstigÅsa Birgit Anette1952-08-25GideåGideå
2194ÅlströmMarta Ingegärd1917-02-27Gävleborgs länHanebo
2195ÅlundEmma Augusta1856-12-14Örebro länBodarne
2196ÅlundHulda Albertina1863-07-01SvartvikSvartvik
2197ÅlundKatarina1826-06-01TynderöÅkerö
2198ÅlundMarta1849-09-18Hässjö (Y)Hässjö
2199ÅlundOlof Petter1826-08-18NjurundaÅ
2200ÅmanAdolf Fredrik1846-05-28BurträskGammelbyn
2201ÅmanAgda Johanna1901-01-19SkönJohannedal
2202ÅmanAgnes Maria1896-07-05BygdeåSikeå
2203ÅmanAlf Rickard1905-03-12BurträskÅbyn
2204ÅmanAlma Katarina1901-02-13BygdeåBroänget
2205ÅmanAnders1826-04-30BurträskIllvädersträsk
2206ÅmanAnders1832-08-13GideåGideå bruk
2207ÅmanAnders1814-02-26Umeå landsBrattby
2208ÅmanAnders1840-05-19ArnäsFaresta
2209ÅmanAnders1774-09-15BygdeåRatan
2210ÅmanAnders1859-03-06BygdeåBäcklide
2211ÅmanAnders Berthold1887-10-24SjälevadDomsjö
2212ÅmanAnders Ferdinand1853-09-18BygdeåRickleå
2213ÅmanAnders Gustav1842-11-28NysätraFlarken
2214ÅmanAnders Gustav1831-02-01BygdeåRatan
2215ÅmanAnders Gustav1794-12-22BygdeåRatan
2216ÅmanAnders Henrik1855-10-13Umeå landsHolmsund
2217ÅmanAnders Henrik1855Umeå landsUmeå lands?
2218ÅmanAnders Olof1828-12-30GrundsundaKasa
2219ÅmanAnna1833-05-12NätraSkulnäs
2220ÅmanAnna Augusta1866-09-09BygdeåNyliden
2221ÅmanAnna Axelia1893-12-16BygdeåSikeå
2222ÅmanAnna Britt Maria1937-12-20ÅseleLakasjö
2223ÅmanAnna Charlotta1903-11-08NordmalingNorrbyskär
2224ÅmanAnna Charlotta1905-06-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
2225ÅmanAnna Emilia1899-07-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2226ÅmanAnna Evelina1899-05-09LövångerKräkånger
2227ÅmanAnna Fredrika1845-09-27BurträskLjusvattnet
2228ÅmanAnna Gustava1860-04-08BygdeåSikeå
2229ÅmanAnna Johanna1874-04-28BurträskBurträsk
2230ÅmanAnna Karolina1862-06-10NordmalingHåknäs
2231ÅmanAnna Karolina1858-08-11BygdeåSikeå
2232ÅmanAnna Katarina1837-09-28NordmalingHåknäs
2233ÅmanAnna Katarina1897-06-19SkönJohannedal
2234ÅmanAnna Katarina1790-07-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2235ÅmanAnna Margareta1833-04-14Umeå landsBrattby
2236ÅmanAnna Märta1914-12-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2237ÅmanAnna Olivia1866-07-12HolmsundHolmsund
2238ÅmanAnna Sofia1855-06-06Umeå landsBaggböle
2239ÅmanAnna Teresia1880-03-06BurträskLjusheden
2240ÅmanAugust1869-02-17Umeå landsDjupvik
2241ÅmanAugusta1846-10-06ByskeByske
2242ÅmanAugusta Matilda1868-12-06Umeå landsHörneå
2243ÅmanAxel Albert1863-03-21BygdeåRickleå
2244ÅmanAxel Hugo1877-01-05BygdeåSikeå
2245ÅmanBarbro Sibylla1935-09-29BurträskÅbyn
2246ÅmanBetty Kornelia1921-01-26BurträskBlåbergsliden
2247ÅmanBirgit Elisabet1926-08-24BureåBureå
2248ÅmanBrita Karolina1850-05-19BurträskLjusvattnet
2249ÅmanBrita Kristina1824-04-05BygdeåRickleå
2250ÅmanBrita Kristina1789-10-15NordmalingOttjärn
2251ÅmanBrita Lovisa1823-04-16GideåGideå Bruk
2252ÅmanBrita Margareta1822-01-19GideåGideå bruk
2253ÅmanBror Algot1892-07-14NysätraStrand
2254ÅmanBror Ernst Otto1884-03-02NysätraStrand
2255ÅmanBror Hjalmar1891-03-06BurträskTvärträskliden
2256ÅmanBror Sigfrid1916-06-27BurträskBergliden
2257ÅmanDan Oskar1955-01-18LyckseleKroksjö
2258ÅmanEdd Harald1905-10-14NysätraGumboda
2259ÅmanEdit Kristina1915-01-17BygdeåSikeå
2260ÅmanEivor Cecilia1944-03-14LyckseleKroksjö
2261ÅmanElin Brita1891-07-21ArnäsVästerbursjö
2262ÅmanEllaine Birgitta1947-03-12LyckseleKroksjö
2263ÅmanElof Albin1915-04-23LövångerKräkånger
2264ÅmanElsa Albertina1904-07-06BygdeåSikeå
2265ÅmanEmil Ragnar1898-08-16NysätraStrand
2266ÅmanEmilia Fredrika1881-05-18LövångerLövånger
2267ÅmanEmma1864-09-16BygdeåNyliden
2268ÅmanEmma Kristina1866-08-06BygdeåRickleå
2269ÅmanEmma Vihelmina1884-12-16BurträskLjusheden
2270ÅmanErik1788-06-17NordmalingJansmark
2271ÅmanErik1835-07-27GideåGideå bruk
2272ÅmanErik1797-06-01NordmalingOlofsfors
2273ÅmanErik1790-10-19NordmalingOlofsfors
2274ÅmanErik1853-06-08ArnäsPrästbordet
2275ÅmanErik1803-05-17NordmalingOlofsfors
2276ÅmanErik1834-10-12GrundsundaDombäck
2277ÅmanErik1849-05-04ArnäsPrästbordet
2278ÅmanErik Alfred1895-04-18ArnäsVästerbursjö
2279ÅmanErik Alfred1906-01-03NysätraStrand
2280ÅmanErik Ferdinand1885-04-03NysätraStrand
2281ÅmanErik Gottner1906-09-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
2282ÅmanErik Johan1828-07-04GideåGideå bruk
2283ÅmanErik Otto1857-12-12NysätraStrand
2284ÅmanErik Robert1861-04-16BygdeåRickleå
2285ÅmanErik Sigurd1920-11-24HörneforsNorrbyskär
2286ÅmanErika Albertina1858-12-20NordmalingHåknäs
2287ÅmanErika Karolina1871-03-08BygdeåSikeå
2288ÅmanErika Karolina1827-02-18GideåGideå bruk
2289ÅmanErika Kristina1848-01-09BygdeåRickleå
2290ÅmanErnst Ture1945-09-04LyckseleKroksjö
2291ÅmanEster Elisabet1898-03-30BygdeåSikeå
2292ÅmanEster Fredrika1894-10-24LövångerKräkånger
2293ÅmanEva Fredrika1836-11-03BurträskÅbyn
2294ÅmanEva Fredrika1816-05-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2295ÅmanEva Kristina1863-12-31ArvidsjaurBaktåive
2296ÅmanEva Margareta 1807-04-16????
2297ÅmanEvan Roger1949-01-15LyckseleLycksele
2298ÅmanFolke Alexander1919-05-31BurträskBlåbergsliden
2299ÅmanFrans Emil1909-11-14BurträskÅbyn
2300ÅmanFrans Ludvig1902-01-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
2301ÅmanFrans Vilhelm1885-08-09ArvidsjaurBaktåive
2302ÅmanFrans Villehad1882-06-27BurträskBlåbergsliden
2303ÅmanFredrik Ferdinand1841-11-05GideåGideå bruk
2304ÅmanFredrik Vilhelm1828-01-22BygdeåRatan
2305ÅmanFredrika Antonietta1849-09-20BurträskGammelbyn
2306ÅmanGerda Amalia1921-05-28Skellefteå landsBjurfors
2307ÅmanGerda Margret Frideborg1904-03-24NysätraStrand
2308ÅmanGulli1917-07-25ArvidsjaurBaktåive
2309ÅmanGulli Frideborg1918-11-24Skellefteå landsÖrviken
2310ÅmanGunilla Sofia1859-11-16BygdeåRickleå
2311ÅmanGunnar Algot1912-01-09BurträskÅbyn
2312ÅmanGustaf Alfred1871-07-04ArvidsjaurBaktåive
2313ÅmanGustaf Verner1914-08-07BurträskÅbyn
2314ÅmanGustav1860-05-25VärmlandSunne
2315ÅmanGustav Adolf1858-10-29BygdeåNäs
2316ÅmanGustav Adolf1900-04-27NordmalingNorrbyskär
2317ÅmanGustav Adolf1873-04-04BygdeåRickleå
2318ÅmanGustav Adolf1876-08-25BurträskLjusheden
2319ÅmanGustav Albert1897-11-02BygdeåBroänget
2320ÅmanGustav Fredrik Anton1866-09-05BygdeåSikeå
2321ÅmanGustav Verner1894-05-08BygdeåKroksjö
2322ÅmanGustava Vilhelmina1836-10-21GideåGideå bruk
2323ÅmanHans1794-12-30NordmalingOlofsfors
2324ÅmanHans1854-07-23VibyggeråVibyggerå
2325ÅmanHans Fredrik1829-09-21GideåGideå bruk
2326ÅmanHans Gustav1903-02-02SkönJohannedal
2327ÅmanHans Petter1816-06-09GideåGideå bruk
2328ÅmanHarry Ingemar Osborn1920-09-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2329ÅmanHelena Olivia1869-02-21HolmsundHolmsund
2330ÅmanHelga Johanna1894-09-09NordmalingHåknäs såg
2331ÅmanHenny Johanna1879-11-01LövångerBlacke
2332ÅmanHenny Katarina1879-07-02NysätraÅnäset
2333ÅmanHenny Maria1899-07-27BurträskBurträsk
2334ÅmanHenrik1835-08-06Umeå landsErsmark
2335ÅmanHilda Johanna1895-08-13NordmalingNorrbyskär
2336ÅmanHilda Kristina1880-05-06SöderhamnSandarne
2337ÅmanHildur Elisabet1896-11-23LövångerKräkånger
2338ÅmanHilma Maria1892-11-30LövångerKräkånger
2339ÅmanHilma Nancy Karolina1908-03-02NysätraStrand
2340ÅmanHilma Rakel Nikolina1910-12-06NysätraStrand
2341ÅmanHugo Konrad1903-01-11BurträskÅbyn
2342ÅmanHulda Charlotta1874-03-13BurträskLjusheden
2343ÅmanHulda Viktoria1893-12-13ArvidsjaurBaktåive
2344ÅmanIda Lydia1868-12-18BygdeåSikeå
2345ÅmanIda Vilhelmina1864-05-01BygdeåSikeå
2346ÅmanIngrid Sofia1927-07-24BygdeåBroänget
2347ÅmanIngrid Viola1901-06-09LövångerKräkånger
2348ÅmanIrma Eugenia1951-07-24LyckseleKroksjö
2349ÅmanIvar Hilding1915-03-05ArvidsjaurBaktåive
2350ÅmanJenny Augusta1898-08-29SkönJohannedal
2351ÅmanJenny Kristina Matilda1887-07-17NysätraStrand
2352ÅmanJohan1799-07-06NordmalingOlofsfors
2353ÅmanJohan1837-07-15Umeå landsErsmark
2354ÅmanJohan1900-01-27BygdeåSikeå
2355ÅmanJohan1837-12-12GideåGideå bruk
2356ÅmanJohan1841-05-10GideåGideå bruk
2357ÅmanJohan1870-06-22BygdeåBygdeå
2358ÅmanJohan Helmer1915-09-23BurträskBlåbergsliden
2359ÅmanJohan Adolf1830-08-02GideåGideå bruk
2360ÅmanJohan Albin1905-12-16SkönJohannedal
2361ÅmanJohan Anton1847-01-09BurträskLjusvattnet
2362ÅmanJohan August1824-11-05BygdeåRatan
2363ÅmanJohan August1875-12-21BurträskLjusvattnet
2364ÅmanJohan August1880-12-18BurträskBlåbergsliden
2365ÅmanJohan Bernhard1892-09-17BygdeåSikeå
2366ÅmanJohan Emil1903-08-07VästergötlandKräkånger
2367ÅmanJohan Erik1864-10-04NordmalingHåknäs
2368ÅmanJohan Erik1862-02-04BygdeåSikeå
2369ÅmanJohan Erik1814-09-08GideåSörgidsjö
2370ÅmanJohan Helmer1887-06-04NordmalingHåknäs
2371ÅmanJohan Henrik1860-08-08Umeå landsHolmsund
2372ÅmanJohan Jakob1818-03-15Umeå landsBrattby
2373ÅmanJohan Oskar1854-11-22BygdeåRickleå
2374ÅmanJohan Petter1841-10-29NordmalingHåknäs såg
2375ÅmanJohanna Evelina1857-08-24BygdeåSikeå
2376ÅmanJohanna Ingeborg1902-10-17BygdeåRatu
2377ÅmanJohanna Kristina1820-07-25GideåGideå bruk
2378ÅmanJonas1868-09-11ArvidsjaurBaktåive
2379ÅmanJonas Albert1893-12-26ArnäsVästerbursjö
2380ÅmanJonas Alfred1861-05-06ArnäsPrästbordet
2381ÅmanJonas Anton1821-01-08BygdeåRatan
2382ÅmanJonas Anton1826-02-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
2383ÅmanJudit1918-01-06HörneforsNorrbyskär
2384ÅmanKarin Birgitta1940-12-18ÅseleGullåsen
2385ÅmanKarl Alexius1885-05-13BurträskLillblåbergsliden
2386ÅmanKarl Alvar1916-04-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
2387ÅmanKarl Anton1854-06-28Umeå landsHolmsund
2388ÅmanKarl August1872-05-03Umeå landsDjupvik
2389ÅmanKarl Erik1800-02-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
2390ÅmanKarl Fredrik1891-07-19BygdeåSikeå
2391ÅmanKarl Fredrik1853-03-19BurträskLjusvattnet
2392ÅmanKarl Gustav Vilhelm1871-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2393ÅmanKarl Johan1837-03-16GideåGideå bruk
2394ÅmanKarl Johan Helmer1891-01-16NordmalingHåknäs
2395ÅmanKarl Ludvig1869-12-17BygdeåRickleå
2396ÅmanKarl Ludvig1866-12-10NordmalingHåknäs
2397ÅmanKarl Magnus1874-08-05BygdeåSikeå
2398ÅmanKarl Magnus1863-01-16Umeå landsÖsterteg
2399ÅmanKarl Olof1833-11-21BygdeåRickleå
2400ÅmanKarl Olof1857-05-27BygdeåHäggnäs
2401ÅmanKarl Oskar1882-05-27BurträskLjusheden
2402ÅmanKarl Petter1825-11-08BygdeåRickleå
2403ÅmanKarl Ragnar1913-01-19BurträskBergliden
2404ÅmanKarl Vilhelm1929-03-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
2405ÅmanKarolina1845-04-25ArnäsPrästbordet
2406ÅmanKatarina1792-01-12NordmalingOlofsfors
2407ÅmanKatarina1800-10-08NordmalingOlofsfors
2408ÅmanKatarina Johanna1819-09-20GideåSörgidsjö
2409ÅmanKatarina Johanna1861-03-22BygdeåNyliden
2410ÅmanKatarina Josefina1861-11-17ArvidsjaurBacktaive
2411ÅmanKatarina Lovisa1828-09-25BygdeåRickleå
2412ÅmanKatarina Magdalena1832-08-23Umeå landsDegernäs
2413ÅmanKatarina Maragreta1862-01-09Umeå landsBaggböle
2414ÅmanKatarina Margareta1834-03-02GideåGideå bruk
2415ÅmanKatarina Sofia1864-05-25HolmsundHolmsund
2416ÅmanKatarina Sofia1861-03-23Umeå landsHolmsund
2417ÅmanKatarina Sofia1817-11-07GideåGideå bruk
2418ÅmanKatarina Sofia1825-07-17GideåGideå bruk
2419ÅmanKatarina Ulrika1843-04-29BurträskLjusvattnet
2420ÅmanKnut Harald1896-09-26BurträskLjusheden
2421ÅmanKristina1886-10-12LyckseleTjärnberg
2422ÅmanKristina Sofia1856-05-14NordmalingHåknäs
2423ÅmanKristina Sofia1848-07-20BurträskBurträsk
2424ÅmanKristina Sofia1844-07-24BurträskLjusvattnet
2425ÅmanKristina Vilhelmina1878-03-31BurträskBlåbergsliden
2426ÅmanKurt Birger1904-03-08RagundaRagunda
2427ÅmanLars Petter1856-07-20BygdeåRickleå
2428ÅmanLovisa1843-01-06ArnäsPrästbordet
2429ÅmanLydia1888-06-10BurträskLillblåbergsliden
2430ÅmanMagda Albertina1900-02-15ArnäsVästerbursjö
2431ÅmanMagdalena Karolina1862-12-31BygdeåNyliden
2432ÅmanMagdalena Katarina1821-05-23Umeå landsBrattby
2433ÅmanMagnus1825-12-22Gräsmark (S)Gräsmark
2434ÅmanMagnus Maurits1897-03-28NordmalingNorrbyskär
2435ÅmanMaj Britt Alfrida1931-02-09NysätraStrand
2436ÅmanMargareta Katarina1805-09-20NordmalingOlofsfors
2437ÅmanMargit Kristina1923-12-04HörneforsNorrbyskär
2438ÅmanMaria1889-09-09ArnäsVästerbursjö
2439ÅmanMaria1847-11-27ArnäsPrästbordet
2440ÅmanMaria Adelia1889-02-28NordmalingHåknäs
2441ÅmanMaria Brita1821-08-29NysätraFlarken
2442ÅmanMaria Charlotta1844-04-22BygdeåRickleå
2443ÅmanMaria Helena1805-09-20NordmalingOlofsfors
2444ÅmanMaria Karolina1876-06-13ArnäsPrästbordet
2445ÅmanMaria Katarina1829-12-17BygdeåRickleå
2446ÅmanMaria Kristina1864-03-13HolmsundHolmsund
2447ÅmanMaria Lovisa1866-02-07Umeå landsHörne
2448ÅmanMaria Margareta1852-08-17BygdeåRickleå
2449ÅmanMaria Sofia1872-10-30BurträskLjusheden
2450ÅmanMaria Viktoria1881-07-11ArnäsÖvervike
2451ÅmanMarta Johanna1856-12-07ArvidsjaurLångträsk
2452ÅmanMartin1859-10-18NysätraStrand
2453ÅmanMartin Alexander1889-11-17NysätraStrand
2454ÅmanMary Ingeborg1916-10-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2455ÅmanMatilda1866-12-06Umeå landsHörne
2456ÅmanMatilda Johanna1871-11-30BygdeåRickleå
2457ÅmanMauritz1818-12-03
2458ÅmanNils1822-12-13Umeå landsBrattby
2459ÅmanNils1865-01-14Umeå landsBaggböle
2460ÅmanNils Bernhard1922-08-20Skellefteå landsBjurfors
2461ÅmanNils Einar1882-02-05NysätraStrand
2462ÅmanNils Einar Alexander1930-01-12NysätraÅnäset
2463ÅmanNils Engelbert1880-01-19NysätraStrand
2464ÅmanNils Erik Emanuel1892-10-12NordmalingHåknäs såg
2465ÅmanNils Gabriel1856-06-23Umeå landsGubböle
2466ÅmanNils Gunnar1918-10-08HörneforsNorrbyskär
2467ÅmanNils Gunnar1901-03-17NysätraStrand
2468ÅmanNils Johan1858-08-01Umeå landsHolmsund
2469ÅmanNils Oskar1896-03-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2470ÅmanNils Samuel1851-09-25NysätraStrand
2471ÅmanOlga Maria Alfrida1895-11-13NysätraNysätra
2472ÅmanOlga Maria Kristina1900-01-12NysätraStrand
2473ÅmanOlof1793-04-01Skellefteå landsKällbomark
2474ÅmanOlof Adolf1896-03-31BygdeåBroänget
2475ÅmanOlof Alfred1867-11-06Umeå landsDjupvik
2476ÅmanOlof Alfred1871-02-18Umeå landsDjupvik
2477ÅmanOlof Amandus1864-11-19BygdeåRickleå
2478ÅmanOlof Anton1869-10-13LövångerKräkånger
2479ÅmanOlof August1842-09-25BurträskLjusvattnet
2480ÅmanOlof Edvard1865-10-21ArvidsjaurBaktåive
2481ÅmanOlof Einar1913-12-30RamseleRamsele
2482ÅmanOlof Georg Lennart1922-05-06BureåBureå
2483ÅmanOlof Petter1838-03-08HärnösandHärnösand
2484ÅmanOlof Rikard1892-02-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2485ÅmanOskar Vilhelm1902-01-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
2486ÅmanPaul1924-10-21HörneforsNorrbyskär
2487ÅmanPer1815-02-25Umeå landsBrattby
2488ÅmanPer1856-01-06ArnäsArnäs
2489ÅmanPer1868-07-11Umeå landsBaggböle
2490ÅmanPer Albert1898-06-01NordmalingNorrbyskär
2491ÅmanPer August1837-08-20BygdeåRickleå
2492ÅmanPer August1874-02-25BygdeåHäggnäs
2493ÅmanPer Oskar1878-03-09NysätraStrand
2494ÅmanPer Teodor1862-10-17Umeå landsHolmsund
2495ÅmanPer Viktor1879-01-07ArnäsÖvervike
2496ÅmanRolf Sigvard1922-03-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
2497ÅmanRudolf Petrus1888-03-25ArnäsVästerbursjö
2498ÅmanRut Ingrid1927-03-01BurträskÅbyn
2499ÅmanRut Paulina1914-06-02NysätraStrand
2500ÅmanSara Erika1908-02-05SkönJohannedal
2501ÅmanSara Gustava1818-11-26BygdeåRatan
2502ÅmanSara Lovisa1852-01-05BurträskLjusvattnet
2503ÅmanSelma Augusta1866-06-15NysätraNysätra
2504ÅmanSigne helena1914-08-07BurträskÅbyn
2505ÅmanSiv Ingegärd1934-11-09BureåBureå
2506ÅmanSofia1850-08-20ArnäsPrästbordet
2507ÅmanSolvej Maria1928-03-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
2508ÅmanSvea Sofia Alexandra1909-04-25NysätraGumboda
2509ÅmanSven Hugo1928-12-29HörneforsNorrbyskär
2510ÅmanSven Petrus1910-03-22SkönJohannedal
2511ÅmanSyster Regina1901-06-16NysätraStrand
2512ÅmanTekla Maria1897-09-15ArvidsjaurBaktåive
2513ÅmanTure Mattias1971-05-05LyckseleÖrträsk
2514ÅmanUlrika Matilda1831-01-09BygdeåRickleå
2515ÅmanWilly Maria1897-02-07Umeå landsHåkmark
2516Åman AnderssonAnders1782-11-21Umeå landsBrattby
2517Åman AnderssonAnders1827-01-15BurträskNya Risliden
2518Åman AnderssonJonas Anton1855-04-07DegerforsHögsmyrliden
2519Åman ErikssonOlof1770-04-03BurträskÅbyn
2520Åman HenrikssonHenrik1798ÖsterbottenMustasari
2521Åman JakobssonErik1809-03-12SjälevadBringen
2522Åman JohanssonJöns Ture1913-04-28LyckseleKroksjö
2523Åman JohanssonLars Yngve Gideon1956-03-21LyckseleKroksjö
2524Åman JonssonHans1879-11-24Falun länRättvik
2525Åman JonssonOlof1876-08-05Falun länRättvik
2526Åman KarlssonKarl1813-11-08ÅlvsbyÅlvsby
2527Åman KarlssonKarl Anton1854-03-04ArvidsjaurLångträsk
2528Åman KarlssonKarl Johan Viktor1889-12-09ArvidsjaurBaktåive
2529Åman LarssonIsak1840-10-01NysätraÅnäset
2530Åman NilsdotterAnna1798-11-27VibyggeråVibyggerå
2531Åman OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1835ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2532Åman OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1814-08-28BurträskÅbyn
2533Åman OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1825-01-07BurträskÅbyn
2534Åman OlofsdotterEva Maria1819-09-18BurträskÅbyn
2535Åman OlofsdotterUlrika1821-04-19BurträskBurträsk
2536Åman OlofssonAnders1811-02-11BurträskÅbyn
2537Åman OlofssonBrita Katarina1833-10-07DegerforsDegerfors
2538Åman OlofssonEskil1813-09-23SkorpedUberg
2539Åman OlofssonJohan1805BurträskÅbyn
2540Åman OlofssonJohan Fredrik1812-08-05BurträskÅbyn
2541Åman OlofssonOlof1808BurträskÅbyn
2542Åman PersdotterMaria1792-05-15NordmalingOlofsfors
2543Åman PerssonKarl Petter1821-01-08ArvidsjaurLångträsk
2544Åman PerssonNils1770-03-03UllångerÖden
2545Åman PerssonPer1791-02-07NordmalingOlofsfors
2546Åman PerssonPer Erik1818-09-24SjälevadFrämmerbilla
2547Åman SvenssonJohan1808-08-27SkorpedByvattnet
2548ÅmgmanGudun1928-10-17DoroteaBergvattnet
2549ÅngdalDoris Viola1938-11-27StenseleÅskilje
2550ÅngdalErik Gottne1909-03-08StenseleFriden
2551ÅngdalGunborg Ann-Charlotte1941-12-14StenseleÅskilje
2552ÅngerAbel1856-01-04NordmalingÄngersjö
2553ÅngerAgda Margareta1909-04-12NordmalingNorrbyskär
2554ÅngerAlbertina Johanna1835-10-14NordmalingLånged
2555ÅngerAnna Amalia1863-11-12NordmalingÄngersjö
2556ÅngerAnna Erika1841-01-30NordmalingÄngersjö
2557ÅngerAnna Katarina1838-12-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2558ÅngerAnna Kristina1858-08-02NordmalingÄngersjö
2559ÅngerAnna Kristina1888-10-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2560ÅngerAnna Petrina1877-04-11NordmalingÄngersjö
2561ÅngerAnna Sofia1825-09-08BjurholmKyrktjärn
2562ÅngerAnselm Sigfrid1899-06-15NordmalingRundvik
2563ÅngerBarbro Elsine1928-05-28HörneforsÄngersjö
2564ÅngerBengt Gunnar1923-04-28HörneforsÄngersjö
2565ÅngerBrita Kristina1857-11-03NordmalingÄngersjö
2566ÅngerCharlotta Lovisa1832-02-24BjurholmKyrktjärn
2567ÅngerEmma Augusta Eulalia1893-02-02NordmalingÄngersjö
2568ÅngerEmma Gustava1851-08-23NordmalingÄngersjö
2569ÅngerEmmy Klara Kristina1923-06-26HörneforsÄngersjö
2570ÅngerErik Gunnar1889-01-05NordmalingÄngersjö
2571ÅngerErik Ragnar1920-05-29HörneforsÄngersjö
2572ÅngerFrits Evert1911-07-01NordmalingÄngersjö
2573ÅngerGerda Elisabet1911-02-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
2574ÅngerGustav Adolf1883-06-30NordmalingÄngersjö
2575ÅngerHenrik Adolf1883-01-11NordmalingÄngersjö
2576ÅngerHenrik Leonard1847-07-29NordmalingÄngersjö
2577ÅngerHildur Elisabet1904-12-05NordmalingÄngersjö
2578ÅngerHulda Maria1867-12-14NordmalingÄngersjö
2579ÅngerJensine Katarina1892-07-14NordmalingRundvik
2580ÅngerJohan Assar1907-03-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2581ÅngerJohan August1871-06-12NordmalingÄngersjö
2582ÅngerJohan Gabriel1828BjurholmKyrktjärn
2583ÅngerJohan Gabriel1823-07-16BjurholmKyrktjern
2584ÅngerJohan Olof1869-07-14NordmalingÄngersjö
2585ÅngerJohan Oskar1883-01-11NordmalingÄngersjö
2586ÅngerJohanna1891-01-05NordmalingRundvik
2587ÅngerJohanna Emilia1895-01-14NordmalingRundvik
2588ÅngerJohanna Eugenia1877-02-10NordmalingÄngersjö
2589ÅngerJohanna Margareta1861-02-06NordmalingÄngersjö
2590ÅngerJohn Folke1907-10-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
2591ÅngerJonas August1879-10-20NordmalingÄngersjö
2592ÅngerJonas Leonard1877-08-02NordmalingÄngersjö
2593ÅngerJonas Petter1850-06-01NordmalingHåknäs
2594ÅngerJonas Petter1852-07-08NordmalingÄngersjö
2595ÅngerJonas Petter1842-07-09NordmalingLånged
2596ÅngerJonas Petter1860-03-02NordmalingÄngersjö
2597ÅngerJonas Rikard1914-03-06HörneforsÄngersjö
2598ÅngerKarl August1862-02-15NordmalingÄngersjö
2599ÅngerKarl Viktor1886-06-22NordmalingÄngersjö
2600ÅngerKarolina1838-09-16NordmalingLånged
2601ÅngerKatarina Johanna1848-06-28NordmalingÄngersjö
2602ÅngerKlara Amalia1860-05-22NordmalingÄngersjö
2603ÅngerKlara Johanna1856-11-07NordmalingÄngersjö
2604ÅngerKlara Margareta1848-02-27NordmalingHåknäs
2605ÅngerMaria Johanna1854-04-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2606ÅngerMaria Kristina1879-01-01NordmalingÄngersjö
2607ÅngerMaria Lovisa1912-05-04NordmalingNorrbyskär
2608ÅngerMaria Petrina1850-03-12NordmalingÄngersjö
2609ÅngerNaima Teresia1886-04-28NordmalingÄngersjö
2610ÅngerNils Erik1828-11-23NordmalingÄngersjö
2611ÅngerSaga Elisabet1901-06-26NordmalingRundvik
2612ÅngerSara Margareta1834-05-23NordmalingÄngersjö
2613ÅngerSigne Kristina1885-04-12NordmalingÄngersjö
2614ÅngerSigrid Vilhelmina1918-01-13HörneforsÄngersjö
2615ÅngerValeria Lovisa1897-11-11NordmalingRundvik
2616Ånger ErikssonJonas1800-03-09NordmalingÄngersjö
2617Ånger HenrikssonKarolina Johanna1880-12-24NordmalingÄngersjö
2618Ånger JohanssonGustav Alfred1848-11-11NordmalingLånged
2619Ånger JohanssonJohan Petter1802-01-10Umeå landsSpöland
2620Ånger JonssonJonas1830-06-13NordmalingÄngersjö
2621Ångerman EriksdotterKristina Katarina1776-01-19NordmalingHolmsjö
2622ÅngerudElsy Anne-Stina1932-12-01ÅseleAlmsele
2623ÅngerudGösta Verner1912-10-31ÅseleAlmsele
2624ÅngerudInga Lena1950-09-22VilhelminaMalgovik
2625ÅngerudKjell Ove1938-04-17ÅseleBergvik
2626ÅngerudKurt Harry1924-08-08ÅseleBergvik
2627ÅngerudMarkus Hilbert1903-02-03ÅseleAlmsele
2628ÅngerudRune Yngve1928-07-18ÅseleAlmsele
2629ÅngerudTure Ragnvald1930-09-26ÅseleBergvik
2630Ångerud ErikssonKarl Johan1897-10-24ÅseleAlmsele
2631Ångkvist JohanssonNils Erik1837-12-27VilhelminaBäsksjö
2632ÅngmanAgnes Helena1904-08-04DoroteaBergvattnet
2633ÅngmanAlma Kristina1895-06-03DoroteaLajksjö
2634ÅngmanAmanda1877-03-13HaveröHaverö
2635ÅngmanAnders Sixten1912-04-14DoroteaStavsjö
2636ÅngmanAnna Estild1909-04-16DoroteaStavsjö
2637ÅngmanAnna Greta1929-09-12DoroteaArksjö
2638ÅngmanAnna Kristina1804-04-28LyckseleLycksele
2639ÅngmanAnna Lisa1924-04-21SorseleÖrnäs
2640ÅngmanArtur Ossian Bernhard1884-04-18DoroteaArksjö
2641ÅngmanAxel Fabian1905-07-26DoroteaAvaträsk
2642ÅngmanAxel Fabian1901-02-01DoroteaAvaträsk
2643ÅngmanAxel Lennart1920-04-08DoroteaArksjö
2644ÅngmanAxel Rudolf1890-02-07DoroteaArksjö
2645ÅngmanBarbro Helena1923-09-11DoroteaBergvattnet
2646ÅngmanBernhard Allan1914-09-22DoroteaStavsjö
2647ÅngmanBernt Olof1772-05-11FöllingeFöllinge
2648ÅngmanBernt Otto1911-11-18FredrikaLögda
2649ÅngmanBernt Rudolf1931-12-14DoroteaArksjö
2650ÅngmanBert egon1939-12-29SävarSävar
2651ÅngmanBror Daniel Hilding1904-05-24FredrikaTallsjö
2652ÅngmanDaniel1770-08-06FöllingeFöllinge
2653ÅngmanDolly Kristina1922-08-12DoroteaAvaträsk
2654ÅngmanDorrit Irene Elisabet1924-10-11TrehörningsjöNordsjö
2655ÅngmanErik Axel 1900-07-03FredrikaTallsjö
2656ÅngmanErik Bernhard1893-07-21DoroteaBergvattnet
2657ÅngmanErik Gustav1899-05-08DoroteaAvaträsk
2658ÅngmanErik Halvard1915-01-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
2659ÅngmanErik Harry1926-02-17DoroteaArksjö
2660ÅngmanErik Kuno1892-05-13DoroteaArksjö
2661ÅngmanErik Olof1806-04-13SorseleSorsele
2662ÅngmanErik Rolf1920-04-01DoroteaAvaträsk
2663ÅngmanErik Torsten1921-03-18DoroteaAvaträsk
2664ÅngmanErik Verner1902-05-10DoroteaStavsjö
2665ÅngmanErik Åke1920-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
2666ÅngmanErika Dorotea1835-11-01DoroteaArksjö
2667ÅngmanErnst Harald Olaus1885-05-21DoroteaArksjö
2668ÅngmanErnst Hjalmar1896-12-29DoroteaBergvattnet
2669ÅngmanErnst Levi1897-10-10DoroteaBergvattnet
2670ÅngmanEva Hillevi1925-12-20DoroteaAvaträsk
2671ÅngmanEva Lovisa1838-09-08DoroteaArksjö
2672ÅngmanFolke Ragnvard1902-11-28DoroteaArksjö
2673ÅngmanFrans Arvid1902-04-27FredrikaTallsjö
2674ÅngmanFrans Hugo1895-05-09DoroteaBergvattnet
2675ÅngmanFred Eilert Herman1898-01-23DoroteaArksjö
2676ÅngmanFritz Tyko Laurentius1895-01-29DoroteaArksjö
2677ÅngmanGunvor Viktoria1922-07-05DoroteaAvaträsk
2678ÅngmanGustav Leonard1909-07-27DoroteaBergvattnet
2679ÅngmanGöta Emelia1919-04-30FredrikaTallsjö
2680ÅngmanGöta Linnea1914-01-11AlanäsStorholm
2681ÅngmanHelma Kristina1908-11-03DoroteaAvaträsk
2682ÅngmanHerman Birger1921-10-30DoroteaArksjö
2683ÅngmanHulda Amanda1916-06-28DoroteaAvaträsk
2684ÅngmanIda Haydie1921-05-09DoroteaAvaträsk
2685ÅngmanIngrid Britt1933-02-05DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
2686ÅngmanIngrid Linnea1925-07-23DoroteaAvaträsk
2687ÅngmanJakob Johan Einar1906-11-09GävleborgHanebo
2688ÅngmanJohan Ejdar1933-02-05HolmsundHolmsund
2689ÅngmanJohan Erik1801-09-17FredrikaFredrika
2690ÅngmanJohan Valfrid1915-03-22DoroteaAvaträsk
2691ÅngmanJohan Viktor1908-07-05FredrikaTallsjö
2692ÅngmanJohn Ivan1929-08-17BodumBodum
2693ÅngmanJohn Leonard1900-07-19DoroteaStavsjö
2694ÅngmanKarin1927-09-29DoroteaArksjö
2695ÅngmanKarl Bernhard1934-01-24DoroteaArksjö
2696ÅngmanKarl Gösta1923-05-27DoroteaAvaträsk
2697ÅngmanKarl Göte1937-05-30SävarSävar
2698ÅngmanKarl Ossian1906-03-28FredrikaTallsjö
2699ÅngmanKatarina Charlotta1803-12-03FredrikaFredrika
2700ÅngmanKatarina Gustava1840-11-22DoroteaArksjö
2701ÅngmanKatarina Kristina1778JämtlandFöllinge
2702ÅngmanKlara Adelina1897-07-02FredrikaTallsjö
2703ÅngmanKlara Götilda1902-02-06DoroteaAvaträsk
2704ÅngmanKristina Brita1800-02-10FredrikaPrästgården
2705ÅngmanKuno Roland1933-02-14DoroteaAvaträsk
2706ÅngmanKurt Lage1922-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
2707ÅngmanLars Elof1910-01-20DoroteaArksjö
2708ÅngmanLydia1930-01-11DoroteaDorotea
2709ÅngmanMagnus1774FöllingeFöllinge
2710ÅngmanMagnus1775-06-10FöllingeFöllinge
2711ÅngmanMaja Eleonora1916-04-21DoroteaAvaträsk
2712ÅngmanMajken Laura1918-03-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
2713ÅngmanMajlis Cecilia1922-05-21DoroteaAvaträsk
2714ÅngmanMargareta Colette1890-04-03DoroteaArksjö
2715ÅngmanMary1936-01-12DoroteaArksjö
2716ÅngmanMax Elof1932-08-09DoroteaArksjö
2717ÅngmanMax Erik Oliver1896-05-14DoroteaArksjö
2718ÅngmanMax Harald1902-03-31DoroteaBergvattnet
2719ÅngmanMärta Kristina1833-10-04DoroteaArksjö
2720ÅngmanMärta Majt1916-08-27DoroteaBergvattnet
2721ÅngmanNanny Elisabet1899-09-10DoroteaBergvattnet
2722ÅngmanNelly Irene1909-12-23DoroteaArksjö
2723ÅngmanNils Hugo1906-07-08DoroteaStavsjö
2724ÅngmanNils Paul1935-11-11DoroteaArksjö
2725ÅngmanOlga Valborg1907-05-02DoroteaBergvattnet
2726ÅngmanOlof Evert1914-05-06FredrikaTallsjö
2727ÅngmanOlof Rune1933-04-20FjällsjöFjällsjö
2728ÅngmanPer Torsten1927-07-29DoroteaTvåtjärn
2729ÅngmanRuno Stanley1929-02-08DoroteaAvaträsk
2730ÅngmanSelma Gunborg1916-10-08DoroteaBergvattnet
2731ÅngmanSigne Margareta1899-11-15DoroteaBergvattnet
2732ÅngmanSigrid Maria1918-04-18DoroteaAvaträsk
2733ÅngmanSiri Ingegärd1933-06-10FredrikaLögda
2734ÅngmanSixten1928-11-13FredrikaLögda
2735ÅngmanTekla Johanna1843-08-06DoroteaArksjö
2736ÅngmanTure1933-12-23DoroteaÖster-Ormsjö
2737ÅngmanTyra Amanda1916-08-08FredrikaTallsjö
2738ÅngmanVera Gunborg1915-06-06DoroteaBergvattnet
2739Ångman EriksdotterAlfrida Gustava1868-08-13DoroteaArksjö
2740Ångman EriksdotterAnna Kristina1865-11-16DoroteaArksjö
2741Ångman EriksdotterAnna Matilda1829-07-17DoroteaArksjö
2742Ångman EriksdotterBrita Margareta1858-12-25DoroteaArksjö
2743Ångman ErikssonAdam Amandus1870-12-06DoroteaArksjö
2744Ångman ErikssonErik1857-05-15DoroteaArksjö
2745Ångman ErikssonErik Bernhard1831-12-11DoroteaArksjö
2746Ångman ErikssonKonrad Bernhard1863-06-19DoroteaArksjö
2747Ångman FranssonErik Arvid1876-12-09FredrikaTallsjö
2748Ångman JohansdotterAnna Kristina1855-06-10FredrikaViska
2749Ångman JohanssonFrans Konrad1863-05-04DoroteaAvaträsk
2750Ångman JohanssonGustav Valfrid1866-06-15DoroteaAvaträsk
2751Ångman JohanssonJohan Emil Teodor1858-02-07DoroteaAvaträsk
2752Ångman JohanssonPer Erik1848-11-27DoroteaAvaträsk
2753Ångman PersdotterEva Gustava1892-07-30DoroteaAvaträsk
2754Ångman PersdotterKatarina Lovisa1878-06-24DoroteaAvaträsk
2755Ångman PerssonAngar1895-12-13DoroteaAvaträsk
2756Ångman PerssonErik Valfrid1889-09-22DoroteaAvaträsk
2757Ångman PerssonFrans Henry1920-05-25VilhelminaBäsksele
2758Ångman PerssonFrans Konrad1891-03-19DoroteaAvaträsk
2759Ångman PerssonGustav Fritjof1900-02-29DoroteaAvaträsk
2760Ångman PerssonJohan Bernhard1889-11-13DoroteaAvaträsk
2761Ångman PerssonJohan Petter1873-09-02DoroteaAvaträsk
2762Ångman PerssonKristoffer1897-10-31DoroteaAvaträsk
2763Ångman PerssonPer Rudolf1893-03-13DoroteaAvaträsk
2764ÅngqvistAlf Rune Adolf1938-02-05StenseleBergnäs
2765ÅngqvistAlfrida Albertina1897-07-26VilhelminaLatikberg
2766ÅngqvistAlfrida Viktoria Maria1891-02-03VilhelminaLatikberg
2767ÅngqvistBror Gunnar1943-11-09VilhelminaLatikberg
2768ÅngqvistBror Sixten1913-12-13VilhelminaN Latikberg
2769ÅngqvistDaniel Heribert1882-03-16VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2770ÅngqvistDoris Ingegerd1939-09-08StenseleBergnäs
2771ÅngqvistEira Lovisa1925-08-25VilhelminaN Latikberg
2772ÅngqvistErik Robert1885-06-19VilhelminaLatikberg
2773ÅngqvistErik Sigvard1902-05-19VilhelminaLatikberg
2774ÅngqvistGunhild Regina1906-11-05VilhelminaLatikberg
2775ÅngqvistHelge Isedor1915-11-11VilhelminaN Latikberg
2776ÅngqvistHildur Charlotta1903-08-13VilhelminaLatikberg
2777ÅngqvistHjalmar Severin1905-04-11VilhelminaLatikberg
2778ÅngqvistIda Kristina1956-12-18VilhelminaLatikberg
2779ÅngqvistIris Gunvor1913-08-21VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2780ÅngqvistIrma Elvira1909-03-31VilhelminaStrandkullen
2781ÅngqvistJan Stefan1944-12-04VilhelminaLatikberg
2782ÅngqvistJohan Alexi1911-05-12VilhelminaLatikberg
2783ÅngqvistJohan Amandus1873-10-08VilhelminaLatikberg
2784ÅngqvistJonas Fridian1896-07-22VilhelminaLatikberg
2785ÅngqvistJonas Oskar1879-10-15VilhelminaLatikberg
2786ÅngqvistKarin Maria Aurora1925-04-06VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2787ÅngqvistKjell Åke Birger1931-05-15StenseleBergnäs
2788ÅngqvistKlas Tage Gustav1935-05-26StenseleBergnäs
2789ÅngqvistLars Göran1949-05-17VilhelminaLatikberg
2790ÅngqvistLotty Agata1918-02-05VilhelminaN Latikberg
2791ÅngqvistMaj Gunvor Sofia1936-11-20StenseleBergnäs
2792ÅngqvistMatts Sven1922-08-01VilhelminaN Latikberg
2793ÅngqvistMonika Birgitta1954-07-05VilhelminaLatikberg
2794ÅngqvistNanny Elisabet Katarina1876-01-28VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2795ÅngqvistNils Johan Folke1929-09-24StenseleBergnäs
2796ÅngqvistOlof Leander1872-01-10VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2797ÅngqvistRune Sivert1929-05-15VilhelminaN Latikberg
2798ÅngqvistSigne Agata1900-02-05VilhelminaLatikberg
2799ÅngqvistStig Göte Ingvar1941-03-14StenseleBergnäs
2800ÅngqvistTor Arne Sigvard1928-03-05VilhelminaN Latikberg
2801ÅngqvistTure Bo Hjalmar1933-04-07StenseleBergnäs
2802ÅngqvistTyra Margareta1912-02-24VilhelminaLatikberg
2803ÅngqvistUno Severin1927-07-18StenseleBergnäs
2804ÅngqvistVanja Linnea1908-09-20VilhelminaLatikberg
2805ÅngqvistVilma Laura1920-04-10VilhelminaN Latikberg
2806ÅngströmAgnes Eufrusyna1883-03-06LyckseleHelsingfors
2807ÅngströmAmalia Evelina1879-02-20LyckseleHelsingfors
2808ÅngströmAnders Folke Mauritz1983-04-30LyckseleLycksele
2809ÅngströmAnders Hugo1880-06-09LyckseleHelsingfors
2810ÅngströmAnna Göta Margareta1985-11LyckseleLycksele
2811ÅngströmAnton Karl Göte1984-10-16LyckseleLycksele
2812ÅngströmAugust Teodor1890-08-13LyckseleHelsingfors
2813ÅngströmAxel Fritjof1890-05-17Anundsjö?Anundsjö?
2814ÅngströmBror Oskar Tertius1894-07-14VännäsNyby
2815ÅngströmDavid Anion1888-06-20BorgsjöBorgsjö
2816ÅngströmErik Magnus1859-09-26BorgsjöBorgsjö
2817ÅngströmEva Helena1929-12-30LyckseleHelsingfors
2818ÅngströmFrida Maud Margit1985-11-29LyckseleLycksele
2819ÅngströmGerda Teresia1926-06-01LyckseleHelsingfors
2820Ångström Gunborg Hermina1916-03-14GällivareGällivare
2821ÅngströmGurli Elisabet1920-05-18LyckseleHelsingfors
2822ÅngströmGustav Nikanor1877-06-28LyckseleHelsingfors
2823Ångström Harald Napolion1913-09-22GällivareGällivare
2824Ångström Herbert Folke1919-01-25LyckseleHelsingfors
2825ÅngströmHilda Josefina1906-11-03VännäsÅkerbäck
2826ÅngströmInga Maria1927-08-21LyckseleHelsingfors
2827ÅngströmJohan1876-08-08VännäsÅkerbäck
2828ÅngströmJohan Ludvig Valdemar1915-12-04VännäsÅkerbäck
2829ÅngströmKarl Anders Göran1949-04-17LyckseleLycksele
2830ÅngströmKatarina Magdalena1817????
2831ÅngströmLydia Teresia1892-06-04VännäsNyby
2832ÅngströmOskar Nikolaus1885-11-24LyckseleHelsingfors
2833ÅngströmPer Algot1876-07-16LyckseleHelsingfors
2834ÅngströmPer Gustav1846-02-20LyckseleHelsingfors
2835ÅngströmRune Teodor1923-03-11LyckseleHelsingfors
2836ÅngströmSelma Alexandra1887-03-07LyckseleHelsingfors
2837ÅngströmSigrid Viola Charlotta1909-06-22VännäsÅkerbäck
2838Ångström DanielssonOlof1794-11-17JunseleTara
2839ÅnnerKarl Adolf Herman1873-07-31EskilstunaEskilstuna
2840ÅrebrandArne Eugen1915-06-09LyckseleÖretorp
2841ÅrenIngrid Elisabet1917-01-14FjällsjöFjällsjö
2842ÅrenJohan Fingal1912-10-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
2843ÅrenJonas1913-12-31DoroteaDorotea
2844Ås AnderssonJohan1823-07-02TorsbyHermansby
2845Ås SimonssonAnders1785-10-15TorsbyHermansby
2846ÅsanderAlbin1868-12-24TorpTorp
2847ÅsanderAlex1904-12-07SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2848ÅsanderAnders1870-12-05SjälevadVästergärdal
2849ÅsanderAnders1850-09-01SjälevadÖsterås
2850ÅsanderAnders Gustav Sigfrid1889-02-15SjälevadMyckling
2851ÅsanderAndreas1889-08-22SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2852ÅsanderAnna1896-10-08SjälevadMyckling
2853ÅsanderAnna Armida Viola1908-06-27NordmalingÖre
2854ÅsanderAnna Maria1878-02-06SjälevadNorrlungånger
2855ÅsanderAnna Nikolina1902-10-12SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2856ÅsanderAnton Leonard1897-09-28SjälevadVästerhus
2857ÅsanderAxel1864-06-08ArnäsBursjö
2858ÅsanderAxel1862-05-31ArnäsBursjö
2859ÅsanderBarbro Märta1929-08-30HörneforsNorrbyskär
2860ÅsanderBengt Olof Oskar1913-06-16SjälevadVästerhus
2861ÅsanderBetty Karolina1899-10-08SjälevadVästerhus
2862ÅsanderBrita Katarina1865-03-03SjälevadVästergärdal
2863ÅsanderBrita Maria1893-07-11SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2864ÅsanderEdit Katarina1896-11-13SjälevadSjälevad
2865ÅsanderElin Augusta1881-05-09SjälevadNorrlungånger
2866ÅsanderElin Kristina1900-03-04SjälevadSjälevad
2867ÅsanderElin Kristina1900-01-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2868ÅsanderElin Margareta1896-04-13SjälevadVästerhus
2869ÅsanderEmmy Maria1898-09-02ArnäsBursjön
2870ÅsanderErik Albin1898-03-19SjälevadMyckling
2871ÅsanderErik Edvin1901-12-21SjälevadSjälevad
2872ÅsanderGustav1897-08-29SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2873ÅsanderGustav Martin1904-09-13SjälevadVästerhus
2874ÅsanderJohan Edvard1894-03-26SjälevadMyckling
2875ÅsanderJohn Felix1895-07-09SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2876ÅsanderJonas1871-07-01TorpPrästgården
2877ÅsanderJonas Enar1903-11-20ArnäsBursjön
2878ÅsanderJonas Oskar Leonard1887-08-12SjälevadMyckling
2879ÅsanderKarl Anton1917-01-09NordmalingÖre
2880ÅsanderKarl Olof1886-01-09SjälevadSjälevad
2881ÅsanderKarl Vilhelm1909-05-09ArnäsJärved
2882ÅsanderKatarina Kristina1822-06-22SjälevadNorrlungånger
2883ÅsanderKatarina Lovisa1875-05-25SjälevadÖsterås
2884ÅsanderKnut Alfon1906-04-03ArnäsJärved
2885ÅsanderMargreta1861-09-06SjälevadKasta
2886ÅsanderMarta1892-01-31SjälevadVästergärdal
2887ÅsanderNils1867-05-01SjälevadÖsterås
2888ÅsanderNils1858-03-12SjälevadKasta
2889ÅsanderNils Arvid1891-08-25SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2890ÅsanderNils Martin1920-03-26NordmalingÖre
2891ÅsanderNils Ragnar1897-09-05ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2892ÅsanderOlof1856-02-03SjälevadVästergärdal
2893ÅsanderOlof1831-11-12SjälevadVästerås
2894ÅsanderOlof Edvard1859-09-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2895ÅsanderOlof Otto1871-04-30SjälevadÖsterås
2896ÅsanderOttilia Frideborg1900-01-12SjälevadMyckling
2897ÅsanderReidar Lorenz1933-11-28Umeå landsSörfors
2898ÅsanderRut Elisabet1913-09-11NordmalingÖre
2899ÅsanderSara Katarina1821-01-08SjälevadNorrlungånger
2900ÅsanderSara Kristina1867-11-24SjälevadVästergärdal
2901ÅsanderSara Maria1895-05-26SjälevadMyckling
2902ÅsanderSigne Maria1893-10-28ArnäsArnäs
2903ÅsanderSigne Maria1893-10-28ArnäsArnäs
2904ÅsanderSigrid Amanda1890-03-27SjälevadVästergärdal
2905ÅsanderStig Olof1926-12-06HörneforsNorrbyskär
2906Åsander AndersdotterAnna Maria1854-01-10SjälevadÖsterås
2907Åsander AnderssonAnders1826-05-07SjälevadDal
2908Åsander AnderssonJohan Erik1860-07-14SjälevadÖsterås
2909Åsander AnderssonJonas1856-10-08SjälevadÖsterås
2910Åsander AnderssonPer1792-03-05ArnäsNorrgissjö
2911Åsander OlofssonAnders1830-01-22SjälevadVästerås
2912ÅsbergAida Alice1925-12-11NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2913ÅsbergAjna Gullan Viviann1944-11-10NordmalingJärnäs
2914ÅsbergAlf Reinhold1921-02-12NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2915ÅsbergAlf Sune Göran1958-11-09NordmalingKråken
2916ÅsbergAllan Alexander1916-08-20NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2917ÅsbergAlvar Anders Roland1949-02-21StockholmKatarina
2918ÅsbergAlvar Johannes1923-06-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2919ÅsbergAmely Sofia1887-03-02NordmalingÖre
2920ÅsbergAnna Brita1822-03-10NordmalingÖre
2921ÅsbergAnna Helena1968-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2922ÅsbergAnna Ingegärd Kristina1921-09-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
2923ÅsbergAnna Kristina1805-01-01Umeå landsStrand
2924ÅsbergAnna Maria1861-02-28NorgeNorge
2925ÅsbergAnn-Britt Gullvi Louise1947-03-10NordmalingKråken
2926ÅsbergAnneli1966-07-25PiteåPiteå
2927ÅsbergAnnie Adele1931-09-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2928ÅsbergAugust Manfred1881-01-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
2929ÅsbergBarbro Else Marie1948-04-13NordmalingKråken
2930ÅsbergBengt Anders1958-12-04NordmalingJärnäs
2931ÅsbergBengt Arne1928-08-04NordmalingKråken
2932ÅsbergBert Sture Birger1942-10-20NordmalingKråken
2933ÅsbergBerta Gunhilda1903-05-08NordmalingBredvik
2934ÅsbergBerta Josefina1898-05-19HudiksvallHudiksvall
2935ÅsbergBerta Kristina1906-09-02NordmalingJärnäs
2936ÅsbergBirgit Margareta1948-04-14NordmalingKråken
2937ÅsbergBo Erik Mikael1959-12-31NordmalingNordmaling
2938ÅsbergBodil Inga Kristina1989-04-15AttmarAttmar
2939ÅsbergBritt Mary Louise1967-12-14NordmalingKråken
2940ÅsbergBritt Rose Marie1951-11-22NordmalingNordmaling
2941ÅsbergBror Gunnar1908-09-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2942ÅsbergDaniel Erik1816-11-10NordmalingÖre
2943ÅsbergDaniel Ludvig1839-04-19NordmalingÖre
2944ÅsbergDaniel Ludvig1815-10-06HärnösandHärnösand
2945ÅsbergEdla Adrelina1902-05-10NordmalingJärnäs
2946ÅsbergElaine Caroline1965-07-05NordmalingKråken
2947ÅsbergElin1994-09-08HallandVärö
2948ÅsbergElin Annmaria1987-12-11AttmarAttmar
2949ÅsbergElis Ansgar1929-10-15NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2950ÅsbergEllen Fredrika1926-06-30LångseleLångsele
2951ÅsbergElly Evelyn1934-07-20NordmalingKråken
2952ÅsbergElsy Eufrosyne1936-11-20NordmalingKråken
2953ÅsbergEmelia Johanna1901-02-11NordmalingBredvik
2954ÅsbergEmil Alexander1889-03-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2955ÅsbergEmili1985-01-17HallandVärö
2956ÅsbergEmma Sofia1991-09-01GöteborgGöteborg
2957ÅsbergErik1846JämtlandOviken
2958ÅsbergErik Gottfrid1901-05-28HudiksvallHudiksvall
2959ÅsbergErik Gunnar1890-09-17NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2960ÅsbergErik Hjalmar1893-06-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2961ÅsbergErik Paul1922-01-23NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2962ÅsbergErik Rune1930-05-13NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2963ÅsbergErnst Erik Einar1938-01-28NordmalingKråken
2964ÅsbergEster Nikolina1895-04-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2965ÅsbergEvald John Ingvar1951-05-07NordmalingKråken
2966ÅsbergEvert Arnold Isidor1912-11-19NordmalingBredvik
2967ÅsbergEvy Yvonne1934-07-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2968ÅsbergFia Kristina1911-07-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2969ÅsbergFrans Lars Åke1948-08-21NordmalingKråken
2970ÅsbergFrans Martin1915-02-03NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2971ÅsbergFredrik1982-10-26HallandVärö
2972ÅsbergFrida Ingeborg1902-05-28NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2973ÅsbergGehard Karl Gösta1941-04-12GudmundråGudmundrå
2974ÅsbergGerd Margit1956-04-21NordmalingKråken
2975ÅsbergGerda Linnea1923-02-14NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2976ÅsbergGreta Gunilla Kristina1854-08-18SkellefteåSkellefteå
2977ÅsbergGöta Teresia1930-06-08NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2978ÅsbergHanna1981-09-02HallstavikHallstavik
2979ÅsbergHans Ingvar1928-08-15NordmalingMunicip
2980ÅsbergHans Ludvig1783-11-29NordmalingÖre
2981ÅsbergHans Severin1921-02-23NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2982ÅsbergHarald Teodor1905-09-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
2983ÅsbergHedvig1999-08-22StockholmDanderyd
2984ÅsbergHedvig Elisabet1894-01-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2985ÅsbergHerbert Alfred1883-07-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2986ÅsbergHerbert Teodor1895-06-07NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2987ÅsbergInga Maria1904-12-02NordmalingBredvik
2988ÅsbergIngrid Mariann1920-03-03HörneforsNorrbyskär
2989ÅsbergIngvar Anders1974-06-11Umeå landsHörnefors
2990ÅsbergIvar Arnold1920-06-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2991ÅsbergJakob August1853-11-25NordmalingÖre
2992ÅsbergJan Ove Roger1948-06-12NordmalingKråken
2993ÅsbergJennie Victoria1986-11-28HallandVärö
2994ÅsbergJenny Maria1975-06-10NackaNacka
2995ÅsbergJohan Adolf1932-06-04NordmalingKråken
2996ÅsbergJohan Daniel1905-07-24NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2997ÅsbergJohan Erik1841-03-14NordmalingÖre
2998ÅsbergJohan Erik1863-09-04NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
2999ÅsbergJohan Israel1816-10-13HärnöSolum
3000ÅsbergJohan Kristian1781-08-21NordmalingÖre
3001ÅsbergJohan Ludvig1820-10-11NordmalingÖre
3002ÅsbergJohan Ludvig1819-10-02NordmalingÖre
3003ÅsbergJohan Olof Konstantin1900-01-07NordmalingSörbyn
3004ÅsbergJohan Roger1976-01-17VindelnVindeln
3005ÅsbergJohn Krister1973-08-17Umeå landsHörnefors
3006ÅsbergJohn Rikard1891-05-19NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3007ÅsbergKaj Erol1950-06-22NynäshamnNynäshamn
3008ÅsbergKarl Alfred1873-02-26NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3009ÅsbergKarl Engelbert1888-10-24NordmalingÖre
3010ÅsbergKarl Erik1973-03-30NackaNacka
3011ÅsbergKarl Erik Engelbert1923-01-25HörneforsNorrbyskär
3012ÅsbergKarl Folke1924-09-06NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3013ÅsbergKarl Johan Lennart1931-02-02NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3014ÅsbergKarl Oskar1886-01-02NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3015ÅsbergKarl Ture1918-03-31NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3016ÅsbergKarl Vilhelm1818-08-30HärnösandHärnösand
3017ÅsbergKatarina Kristina1818-01-17NordmalingÖre
3018ÅsbergKatarina Magdalena1849-01-27NordmalingÖre
3019ÅsbergKatarina Magdalena1867-03-06HolmsundHolmsund
3020ÅsbergKent Fredrik1960-05-23LidköpingLidköping
3021ÅsbergKerstin Elonor1954-11-09HälsninglandArbrå
3022ÅsbergKjell Erik1945-04-14ÖsthammarÖsthammar
3023ÅsbergKjell Sune Leopold1960-07-19NordmalingKråken
3024ÅsbergKlas Eugene1914-01-22NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3025ÅsbergKristina Elisabet1785-09-16NordmalingÖre
3026ÅsbergKristoffer1976-03-24HallstavikHallstavik
3027ÅsbergLars Bertil1961-12-18LudvikaLudvika
3028ÅsbergLars Erik1924-07-10StockholmEngelbrekt
3029ÅsbergLars Erik Tomas1967-12-13NordmalingKråken
3030ÅsbergLars Olof Lennart1958-05-17NordmalingNordmaling
3031ÅsbergLilian Eleonore1953-06-09NordmalingKråken
3032ÅsbergLinda Maria1987-11-08UmeåTeg
3033ÅsbergLisa Matilda1993-06-26GöteborgGöteborg
3034ÅsbergLisbeth Katarina1979-06-17Umeå landsHörnefors
3035ÅsbergLise Lott Jeanette1955-10-14NordmalingNordmaling
3036ÅsbergLotty Elisabet1918-05-18NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3037ÅsbergMagda Vilhelmina1910-03-18NordmalingBredvik
3038ÅsbergMalin Emelie1990-04-20UmeåTeg
3039ÅsbergMaria Charlotta Sofia1828-03-23StockholmStockholm
3040ÅsbergMaria Viktoria1891-01-12NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3041ÅsbergMarlene1978-05-19NordmalingNordmaling
3042ÅsbergMichael Kristoffer1989-01-18HallandVärö
3043ÅsbergMikaela1980-11-19NordmalingNordmaling
3044ÅsbergMärta Ottilia1916-06-22NordmalingJärnäs
3045ÅsbergNaima Josefina1897-10-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3046ÅsbergNanna Maria1880-02-27NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3047ÅsbergNils Harry1956-07-24HälsninglandNorrala
3048ÅsbergOlga Kristina Elisabet1903-02-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
3049ÅsbergOlgar Randolf1920-02-25NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3050ÅsbergOlle Jonny Mikael1959-06-16NordmalingKråken
3051ÅsbergOlof Adolf1856-08-22NordmalingÖre
3052ÅsbergOlof Herman1922-01-24NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3053ÅsbergOskar Adolf1882-09-21NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3054ÅsbergOskar Fritjof1899-09-25NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3055ÅsbergPer Anton1846-10-26NordmalingÖre
3056ÅsbergPer Erik1962-01-26NordmalingNordmaling
3057ÅsbergPer Ludvig1869-04-05NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3058ÅsbergPer Ludvig1865-03-05HolmsundHolmsund
3059ÅsbergPeter1965-10-04KöpingKöping
3060ÅsbergPetra Viktoria1972-02-15Umeå stadUmeå stad
3061ÅsbergRikard Leopold1934-09-27NordmalingKråken
3062ÅsbergRose Gulli Linnea1947-04-06NynäshamnNynäshamn
3063ÅsbergRut Doris Katarina1917-09-14HörneforsNorrbyskär
3064ÅsbergSally Emelia1908-03-18NordmalingBredvik
3065ÅsbergSanna Maria1978-08-26HörneforsHörnefors
3066ÅsbergSigbritt Viviann1959-01-24NordmalingKråken
3067ÅsbergSiv Doris Ingegärd1945-03-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3068ÅsbergStig Arne Allan1950-02-25NordmalingKråken
3069ÅsbergSven Göte Reinhold1943-01-23NordmalingJärnäs
3070ÅsbergTomas1970-05-12KöpingKöping
3071ÅsbergTommy1965-01-24PiteåPiteå
3072ÅsbergTony1984-12-19????
3073ÅsbergTora Frideborg1925-01-15NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3074ÅsbergUlla Fransis Gunilla1954-08-18NordmalingKråken
3075ÅsbergUlrika Sofia1842-04-17TorpTorp
3076ÅsbergÅsa Johanna1973-09-27Umeå stadUmeå stad
3077Åsberg DanielssonJohan Daniel1903-09-28NordmalingJärnäs/Kråken
3078Åsberg DanielssonKarl1858-12-30NordmalingÖre
3079ÅsbrinkBrita Katarina1786-06-13Gävle?Gävle?
3080ÅsellAnders Fridolf1897-12-14DoroteaGranliden
3081ÅsellAndreas Amandus1882-10-20SelångerSelånger
3082ÅsellIsrael Elis1895-06-17DoroteaGranliden
3083ÅsellJohn Ossian1897-12-14DoroteaGranliden
3084ÅsellJonas1839????
3085ÅsellJonas Natanael1877-04-28SelångerSelånger
3086ÅsellMaria Charlotta1889-05-07ÖstersundÖstersund
3087ÅsellOskar Minottia1884-05-17SelångerSelånger
3088ÅsellPer Harald1878-12-07SelångerSelånger
3089ÅsellSamuel Rudolf1902-03-31DoroteaGranliden
3090Åsell AndersdotterAnna1774-08-31Årsunda (X)Vida
3091Åsell AndersdotterKristina1791-09-22Årsunda (X)Kilen
3092Åsell AndersdotterMargareta1782-04-02Årsunda (X)Kilen
3093Åsell AnderssonAnders1772-06-05Årsunda (X)Vida
3094Åsell AnderssonBrita1787-11-25Årsunda (X)Kilen
3095Åsell AnderssonHans1776-10-02Årsunda (X)Kilen
3096Åsell IsraelssonIsrael Andreas1869-03-16VilhelminaGrundsjö
3097ÅsenlundAnna Maria1810????
3098ÅsenlundJohan Emanuel1893-10-19????
3099ÅslinAlma Sofia1876-12-07SorseleGargnäs
3100ÅslinAxel Viktor1879-09-09SorseleGargnäs
3101ÅslinEdla Aurora1882-10-02SorseleGargnäs
3102ÅslinEmma Vilhelmina1870-07-23SorseleGargås
3103ÅslinIngrid Sofia1917-04-11SorseleJönsarbo
3104ÅslinJohanna Lucia1871-12-20SorseleGargnäs
3105ÅslinJonas Hedvig1873-10-14SorseleGargås
3106ÅslinJöns Gunnar1915-09-29SorseleJönsarbo
3107ÅslinJöns Olof1835-05-03LidenJärkvissle
3108Åslin OlofssonOlof1810-08-20LidenÅsen
3109ÅslundAlfred1873-07-30RagundaRagunda
3110ÅslundAlgun Bennet1957-05-12VilhelminaNorrvik
3111ÅslundAlma Katarina1874-07-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
3112ÅslundAnders1826-09-25BjörnaHemling
3113ÅslundAnders Johan1856-10-02GideåGideå bruk
3114ÅslundAnders Oskar1852-07-17SkönTunadals såg
3115ÅslundAnders Oskar1856-11-21SkönGärde
3116ÅslundAnna Albertina1896-04-24ÅseleÅsele
3117ÅslundAnna Emilia1908-07-31ÅseleLillögda
3118ÅslundAnna Eugenia1876-06-07ÅseleSandsjö
3119ÅslundAnna Gerdhild1923-05-20DoroteaGranås
3120ÅslundAnna Maria Augusta1863-08-31SkönGärde
3121ÅslundAnna Matilda1875-03-14MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
3122ÅslundAnny Elisabet1892-04-25GideåGideå
3123ÅslundArmida1903-04-04LyckseleVästansjö
3124ÅslundAxel Nikanor1896-05-02LyckseleVästansjö
3125ÅslundBarbro Margareta1945-06-24VilhelminaNorrvik
3126ÅslundBengt Göran1956-09-20VilhelminaSkog
3127ÅslundBernhard Vilhelm1891-04-19ÅseleÅsele
3128ÅslundBirgit Kristina1929-11-26ÅseleÅsele
3129ÅslundBrita Kristina1854-05-14SkönTunadals såg
3130ÅslundBrita Kristina1842-05-14GrundsundaBanafjäl
3131ÅslundDagny Viola1905-10-26ÅseleÅsele
3132ÅslundDaniel1826-06-28Attmar (Y)Attmar
3133ÅslundEdla Helena1892-11-03ÅseleÅsele
3134ÅslundElisabet Karolina1845-11-20GrundsundaBanafjäl
3135ÅslundElon Ingemar1947-09-18VilhelminaNorrvik
3136ÅslundElse Irene1919-10-17ÅseleAspsele
3137ÅslundErik Arnold1919-02-08DoroteaGranås
3138ÅslundErik Petter1865-02-17ÅseleSandsjö
3139ÅslundErika Magdalena1832-10-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
3140ÅslundErika Magdalena1832-10-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
3141ÅslundErnst Artur Amandus1888-07-08DoroteaGranås
3142ÅslundErnst Haldo1929-02-22DoroteaGranås
3143ÅslundErnst Harald1894-02-03ÅseleÅsele
3144ÅslundErnst Villiam David1896-08-13SjälevadSjälevad
3145ÅslundEster Sonja Emerntia1905-10-14ArnäsJärveds ångsåg
3146ÅslundFanny1891-03-02GideåGideå bruk
3147ÅslundFrida Elin Kristina1911-12-26ArnäsJärved
3148ÅslundGullan Ingeborg1919-11-17ÅseleÅsele
3149ÅslundGulli1911-12-28VilhelminaSkog
3150ÅslundGustav1873-06-05HaveröHaverö
3151ÅslundGustav Manfred1894-07-08LyckseleVästansjö
3152ÅslundGustav Robert1889-10-25DoroteaGranås
3153ÅslundGustav Vilhelm1862-06-22GideåGideå bruk
3154ÅslundHedvig Sofia1888-03-20ÅseleÅsele
3155ÅslundHenrik Gustav1837-02-20BjörnaHemling
3156ÅslundHilda1889-01-25GideåGideå Bruk
3157ÅslundHulda Elisabet1885-05-08ÅseleSandsjö
3158ÅslundIda Vilhelmina1881-04-07VilhelminaSkog
3159ÅslundIda Vilhelmina1881-04-07VilhelminaSkog
3160ÅslundIngvar1926-04-22VilhelminaSkog
3161ÅslundIrma1914-01-01VilhelminaSkog
3162ÅslundIrma Maria1932-08-24ÅseleMunicip
3163ÅslundJakob1849-12-14GrundsundaSkede
3164ÅslundJakob1882-10-31VilhelminaSkog
3165ÅslundJohan Elis1872-02-02TunaTuna
3166ÅslundJohan Elis1868-07-11TunaTuna
3167ÅslundJohan Elon1900-04-19LyckseleVästansjö
3168ÅslundJohan Emil1884-02-08GideåGideå Bruk
3169ÅslundJohan Emil1901-12-04ÅseleÅsele
3170ÅslundJohan Erik1814-10-20Gävleborgs länHusby
3171ÅslundJohan Fredrik Otto1865-05-17SkönGärde
3172ÅslundJonas1785????
3173ÅslundJonas1801-03-23????
3174ÅslundJonas1882-10-31VilhelminaSkog
3175ÅslundJonas Daniel1820-10-03GrundsundaKasa
3176ÅslundJonas Helmer1866-09-22TunaTuna
3177ÅslundJonas Olof1870-10-16ÅseleSandsjö
3178ÅslundJonas Ulrik1886-05-02VilhelminaSkog
3179ÅslundKarin1931-02-21VilhelminaSkog
3180ÅslundKarl1849-11-01FryksändeSvenneby
3181ÅslundKarl Arvid1886-09-25AnundsjöStavarn
3182ÅslundKarl Börje1925-08-19ÅseleÅsele
3183ÅslundKarl Erik1860-01-21GideåGideå bruk
3184ÅslundKarl Fredrik1877-01-10MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
3185ÅslundKarl Gotthard Hjalmar1888-07-28ÅseleSörÅsele
3186ÅslundKarl Göte1902-03-09ÅseleÅsele
3187ÅslundKarl Holger Emanuel1906-08-06LyckseleVästansjö
3188ÅslundKarl Ivan1930-09-10ÅseleÖverrissjö
3189ÅslundKarl Johan1841-04-19BjörnaHemling
3190ÅslundKarl Vilhelm1907-06-18VilhelminaSkog
3191ÅslundKarl-Olov Mauritz1946-09-22VilhelminaNorrvik
3192ÅslundKnut Harald1899-11-20ÅseleÅsele
3193ÅslundKristina Karolina1878-08-24ÅseleSandsjö
3194ÅslundKristina Katarina1789-01-10HärnösandHärnösand
3195ÅslundKurt Sven-Erik1951-05-29VilhelminaNorrvik
3196ÅslundLars Petter1791-12-12HärnösandHärnösand
3197ÅslundLydia Johanna1884-07-10VilhelminaSkog
3198ÅslundLydia Viktoria1903-11-17ÅseleSandsjö
3199ÅslundMajbritt1928-07-04VilhelminaSkog
3200ÅslundMalin1933-08-30VilhelminaSkog
3201ÅslundMargareta1790-09-25HärnösandHärnösand
3202ÅslundMari Elisabet1793-08-11HärnösandHärnösand
3203ÅslundMaria Eugenia1883-11-10AnundsjöStavarn
3204ÅslundMaria Karolina1843-12-04GrundsundaKasa
3205ÅslundMaria Teresia1886-01-21ÅseleStenviken
3206ÅslundMaria Vilhelmina1816-03-27????
3207ÅslundMonika Ann-Katrin1966-11-07UppsalaUppsala
3208ÅslundMärta1799-06-16HärnösandHärnösand
3209ÅslundMärta1918-04-25VilhelminaSkog
3210ÅslundNils1819-02-18StyrnäsSjö
3211ÅslundNils1819-02-18StyrnäsSjö
3212ÅslundNils Erik1834-12-03BjörnaHemling
3213ÅslundNils Olof1803-12-06HärnösandHärnösand
3214ÅslundNils Olof1879-04-21VilhelminaSkog
3215ÅslundNils Olof1797-02-12HärnösandHärnösand
3216ÅslundOlga Maria1912-04-29ÅseleLillögda
3217ÅslundOlof1865-09-15Gävleborgs länUndersvik
3218ÅslundOlof1832-07-20BjörnaHemling
3219ÅslundOlof Petter1824-12-19AnundsjöVästersel
3220ÅslundOlof Yngve1900-02-08ÅseleÅsele
3221ÅslundOve Olof1932-10-26ÅseleMunicip
3222ÅslundPer1829-05-24BjörnaHemling
3223ÅslundPer1850-09-06MoÖsteralnö
3224ÅslundPer1787-11-26HärnösandHärnösand
3225ÅslundPer Alfred1859-09-05SkönGärde
3226ÅslundPer Edor1913-04-24ÅseleÅsele
3227ÅslundPer Halfdan1897-11-17ÅseleÅsele
3228ÅslundPer Vilhelm Teodor1880-10-30GudmundråSandviken
3229ÅslundRagnar1922-10-05DoroteaGranås
3230ÅslundRagnhild1918-07-15VilhelminaSkog
3231ÅslundRenate Margareta1923-11-23LyckseleNorrbäck
3232ÅslundRobert Ernfrid1921-01-04DoroteaGranås
3233ÅslundRolf Erik1925-05-18LyckseleNorrbäck
3234ÅslundRosa Augusta1894-12-25ÅseleÅsele
3235ÅslundSara Erika1867-07-28ÅseleSandsjö
3236ÅslundSara Katarina1853-02-09GrundsundaSkede
3237ÅslundSegrid Katarina1816-01-20SelångerSelånger
3238ÅslundSelma1886-10-01GideåGideå Bruk
3239ÅslundSigne Sofia 1888-04-07VilhelminaSkog
3240ÅslundSingne Maria Charlotta1898-06-12LyckseleMedelås
3241ÅslundSofia Helena1882-01-20GideåGideå bruk
3242ÅslundStig Åke1941-11-24ÅseleMunicip
3243ÅslundStina1920-12-21VilhelminaSkog
3244ÅslundSvea Eufemia1906-04-24ÅseleSandsjö
3245ÅslundSven Rune1926-12-05DoroteaGranås
3246ÅslundTage Alvar1921-07-04ÅseleÅsele
3247ÅslundTord Bernt Ove1949-08-28VilhelminaNorrvik
3248ÅslundUlrik1916-05-05VilhelminaSkog
3249ÅslundValborg Alice1935-07-04ÅseleMunicip
3250ÅslundVendla Maria1900-09-03VästernorrlandHolm
3251ÅslundZakris Aron1871-09-04HaveröHaverö
3252ÅslundÖsten1923-02-17VilhelminaSkog
3253Åslund HansdotterInga Helena1853-09-30TynderöTynderö
3254Åslund JohanssonSimon1848-01-05LyckseleÖreberg
3255Åslund LarssonJohan Gustav1859-11-08LyckseleHögås
3256Åslund NilsdotterAnna Brita1876-09-08SidensjöÅs
3257Åslund NilsdotterSara Kristina1869-04-12SidensjöÅs
3258Åslund NilssonOlof1867-07-09SidensjöÅs
3259Åslund NilssonZakris1865-05-13SidensjöÅs
3260Åslund OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1862-10-25SidensjöGrätnäs
3261Åslund OlofsdotterJohanna1872-08-18SkorpedHolm
3262Åslund OlofsdotterJohanna1874-01-08SkorpedHolm
3263Åslund OlofsdotterMaria Kristina1864-02-07SidensjöGrätnäs
3264Åslund OlofsdotterSara Katarina1861-02-27SidensjöÅs
3265Åslund OlofsdotterSigrid Kristina1870-08-11SidensjöGrätnäs
3266Åslund OlofssonHans Aron1875-06-02SkorpedHolm
3267Åslund OlofssonJonas1878-02-11SkorpedHolm
3268Åslund OlofssonOlof1868-06-11SidensjöGrätnäs
3269Åslund OlofssonPer1789-12-28GrundsundaKasa
3270Åslund PerssonJöns1858-12-23VitsandÅsteby
3271Åslund ZakrissonJonas1844-03-14SidensjöÅs
3272Åslund ZakrissonLars1834-09-01AnundsjöBureborg
3273Åslund ZakrissonNils 1840-06-28SidensjöÅs
3274ÅsnerGottfrid Agaton 1912-06-13StenseleHarrsjö
3275ÅstenErik1793-03-20Skellefteå landsBöle
3276ÅstenLovisa1822-11-17Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
3277ÅstinJonas1840-05-08MedelpadLiden
3278ÅstrandAnna Leontina1873-12-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3279ÅstrandBritt Sofie1939-10-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3280ÅstrandErik Gustav1864-05-02GideåLemesjö
3281ÅstrandGunnel Martina1908-04-19ÖrgryteÖrgryte
3282ÅstrandHulda Kristina1871-05-01TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3283ÅstrandJohan1867-08-11TrehörningsjöLemusjö
3284ÅstrandJohn Fabian1904-01-24TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3285ÅstrandKatarina Margareta1854-07-15GideåLemesjö
3286ÅstrandMaria Johanna1858-04-22GideåLemesjö
3287ÅstrandVilhelmina1871-08-18HässjöHässjö
3288Åstrand ErikssonGustav1833-02-01NordmalingKlöse
3289Åstrand JonssonJonas1843-10-07SidensjöDrömme
3290ÅströmAbraham1876-06-22NordmalingBergsjö
3291ÅströmAbraham1830-06-14BjurholmAgnäs
3292ÅströmAbraham Petter Ferdinand1865-09-02NordmalingHyngelsböle
3293ÅströmAda1881-07-16ByskeGagsmark
3294ÅströmAdam Fredrik1837-09-16BurträskSvensträsk
3295ÅströmAdam Ulrik1854-12-23BurträskGammelbyn
3296ÅströmAdele Katarina Emelinda1900-07-14Umeå landsFlurkmark
3297ÅströmAdolf1875-05-22BurträskÅbyn
3298ÅströmAdolf1879-06-22BurträskGammelbyn
3299ÅströmAdolf1884-07-31BurträskBursiljum
3300ÅströmAdolf Gunnar1935-08-08BurträskGammelbyn
3301ÅströmAdolf Sigvard1908-01-29BurträskGammelbyn
3302ÅströmAgda Katarina 1896-01-22VännäsSelet
3303ÅströmAgda Maria1912-09-11SävarLångåker
3304ÅströmAgda Viktoria1920-03-12HörneforsNorrbyskär
3305ÅströmAgnar1911-09-11Stensele Åskilje
3306ÅströmAgnes1886-06-04ArnäsJärved
3307ÅströmAgnes Amalia1900-05-21BurträskVillvattnet
3308ÅströmAgnes Augusta1896-04-25ÅseleForsnäs
3309ÅströmAgnes Elonora1908-12-10DegerforsGladaberg
3310ÅströmAgnes Linnea1912-01-13NysätraRisvattnet
3311ÅströmAgnes Nikolina1884-01-12LyckseleVindelgransele
3312ÅströmAina Alice1921-04-06NysätraNysätra
3313ÅströmAina Charlotta1920-04-16BurträskBygdsiljum
3314ÅströmAina Gunborg Alice1933-08-28NordmalingBaggård
3315ÅströmAlbert Adrian1856-07-20GrundsundaFanby
3316ÅströmAlbert Henry1924-06-30BygdeåKvarnrödningen
3317ÅströmAlexandra Maria1869-09-26StenseleÅskilje
3318ÅströmAlexius Benjamin1894-05-27VilhelminaTresund
3319ÅströmAlf Bertil1928-04-26NysätraRisvattnet
3320ÅströmAlf Edvin1926-01-25VännäsVänfors
3321ÅströmAlf Elon1931-09-22NordmalingHörnsjö
3322ÅströmAlf Rudolf1902-01-07BurträskVillvattnet
3323ÅströmAlfhild Irene1911-08-05VännäsVänfors
3324ÅströmAlfhild Maria1921-08-24BurträskBurträsk
3325ÅströmAlfhilda Johanna1902-06-30LövångerKräkånger
3326ÅströmAlfon William1917-02-25BurträskVillvattnet
3327ÅströmAlfred1868-04-18DegerforsVästerhögliden
3328ÅströmAlfred1888-11-02NordmalingHörnsjö
3329ÅströmAlfred Laurentius1861-10-03SjälevadSjälevad
3330ÅströmAlfrida Charlotta1890-03-21VilhelminaTresund
3331ÅströmAlgot Nikolaus1896-06-11LyckseleVindelgransele
3332ÅströmAlice1922-12-23Stensele Åskilje
3333ÅströmAlice Ulrika1912-05-16BygdeåGullmark
3334ÅströmAlida Konstance1930-05-13LyckseleRåberg
3335ÅströmAlida Lovisa1904-10-07StenseleMattaberg
3336ÅströmAlinda Karolina1883-10-06TrehörningsjöLomviken
3337ÅströmAlly Ottilia1903-03-21MoSkortsjö
3338ÅströmAlma1879-07-10DegerforsÅnäset
3339ÅströmAlma1881-02-01SävarBotsmark
3340ÅströmAlma Johanna1874-04-21GideåFlärke
3341ÅströmAlma Amalia1899-08-20StenseleMattaberg
3342ÅströmAlma Elida1880-06-11GrundsundaHusum
3343ÅströmAlma Johanna1882-09-26StenseleÅskilje
3344ÅströmAlma Karolina1893-01-14SävarFloda
3345ÅströmAlma Kristina1890-06-09SjälevadMåle
3346ÅströmAlma Kristina1898-07-08JunseleLillsele
3347ÅströmAlma Linnea1911-08-03DegerforsÅnäset
3348ÅströmAlma Maria1882-01-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
3349ÅströmAlma Ottilia Kristina1911-07-08SävarFloda
3350ÅströmAlma Paulina1911-12-12NordmalingÄngersjö
3351ÅströmAlma Sofia1903-07-15SävarÅträsk
3352ÅströmAlma Teolinda1896-05-18Umeå landsNordås
3353ÅströmAlma Vilhelmina1896-03-04BygdeåMjösjö
3354ÅströmAlva Andrietta1921-07-09VilhelminaTresund
3355ÅströmAlva Linnea1896-05-02FalunFalun
3356ÅströmAlvar Edvin1901-10-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
3357ÅströmAmalia1856-05-18Umeå landsInnertavle
3358ÅströmAmalia Bernhardina1864-07-06LyckseleSödervik
3359ÅströmAmanda1882-07-08Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3360ÅströmAmanda Johanna1880-01-17Umeå landsÅliden
3361ÅströmAmanda Karolina1879-01-01Umeå lands Nordås
3362ÅströmAmanda Karolina1871-04-04Umeå landsMickelsträsk
3363ÅströmAmanda Sofia1881-07-15Umeå landsÅdala
3364ÅströmAnders1865-11-02DegerforsÅnäset
3365ÅströmAnders1800-01-23Skellefteå landsÅselet
3366ÅströmAnders1865-12-04DegerforsÅnäset
3367ÅströmAnders 1858-12-05DegerforsÅnäset
3368ÅströmAnders 1859-10-17DegerforsRosindal
3369ÅströmAnders1874-07-24SävarBotsmark
3370ÅströmAnders1823-04-13Umeå landsSkärträsk
3371ÅströmAnders1822-02-27BygdeåÅkulla
3372ÅströmAnders1807-11-26Umeå landsRödånäs
3373ÅströmAnders1882-02-01BygdeåStortjärn
3374ÅströmAnders1849-05-26DegerforsÅträsk
3375ÅströmAnders1817-10-31NysätraNysätra
3376ÅströmAnders1780-04-22BygdeåÖverklinten
3377ÅströmAnders1888-07-11DegerforsÅnäset
3378ÅströmAnders1849-05-26SjälevadSjäland
3379ÅströmAnders1865-04-28Umeå landsSörfors
3380ÅströmAnders Albert1853-12-23BurträskMjövattnet
3381ÅströmAnders Alfred1868-06-04SävarKrokbäck
3382ÅströmAnders Algot1884-12-14NysätraGårdstjärnbäcken
3383ÅströmAnders Anton1859-03-26DegerforsStorsävarträsk
3384ÅströmAnders Anton1844-03-24BurträskÅliden
3385ÅströmAnders Assar1917-03-06SävarFloda
3386ÅströmAnders August1840-03-22BurträskÅbyn
3387ÅströmAnders August1876-03-09BurträskKvarnbyn
3388ÅströmAnders August1887-02-21BygdeåStortjärn
3389ÅströmAnders Bertil1920-06-04Umeå landsSörfors
3390ÅströmAnders Georg1893-01-17SävarBotsmark
3391Åström Anders Gottfrid1856-09-09BurträskMjövattnet
3392ÅströmAnders Gunnar1897-10-04SävarFloda
3393ÅströmAnders Gustaf1870-11-17BurträskSvensträsk
3394ÅströmAnders Gustav1824-07-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
3395ÅströmAnders Gustav1873-01-01AnundsjöNäsfors
3396ÅströmAnders Helge1907-02-28DegerforsDegernäs
3397ÅströmAnders Helmer1894-08-15LyckseleAjaur
3398ÅströmAnders Konrad1889-12-05SävarÅträsk
3399ÅströmAnders Ludvig1872-11-15BygdeåRisträsk
3400ÅströmAnders Magnus1858-09-15ÅseleHälla
3401ÅströmAnders Olof1879-01-14BjurholmSörholmsjö
3402ÅströmAnders Oskar1868-10-31VännäsSelet
3403ÅströmAnders Oskar1874-02-16SävarFloda
3404ÅströmAnders Oskar1892-12-01SjälevadVästerås
3405ÅströmAnders Osvald1937-03-28SävarFloda
3406ÅströmAnders Rudolf1878-03-29BygdeåRisträsk
3407ÅströmAnders Runo1906-04-02DegerforsBlåliden
3408ÅströmAnders Sigurd1935-05-23Umeå landsBrattby
3409ÅströmAnders Vilhelm1848-03-21SävarBrattfors
3410ÅströmAnders Vilhelm1865-05-21DegerforsÅträsk
3411ÅströmAnders Vilhelm1889-12-10SävarFloda
3412ÅströmAnna1882-11-03NordmalingJärnäs
3413ÅströmAnna1854-03-10SjälevadSjäland
3414ÅströmAnna1820-01-19HansbroHansbro
3415ÅströmAnna1872-06-19GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3416ÅströmAnna1878-12-02ByskeGagsmark
3417ÅströmAnna Albertina1850-02-19BurträskBrunnstjärn
3418ÅströmAnna Albina1900-04-15VilhelminaTresund
3419ÅströmAnna Albina1900-04-15VilhelminaTresund
3420ÅströmAnna Amalia1891-12-30MoSöderå
3421ÅströmAnna Amalia1899-06-29BurträskLappvattnet
3422ÅströmAnna Amalia1901-06-16BurträskLappvattnet
3423ÅströmAnna Amanda1879-10-19SävarÅbyn
3424ÅströmAnna Amanda1867-07-01BjurholmVitvattnet
3425ÅströmAnna Augusta1890-02-09SävarBergvall
3426ÅströmAnna Augusta1862-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3427ÅströmAnna Brita1784LuleåLuleå
3428ÅströmAnna Brita1852-06-25ArnäsTäfteå
3429ÅströmAnna Celina1864-02-10BurträskKvarnbyn
3430ÅströmAnna Celina1901-04-07LyckseleVormsele
3431ÅströmAnna Charlotta1825-05-14NysätraNysätra
3432ÅströmAnna Desideria1889-05-23NysätraSakrismarken
3433ÅströmAnna Edit Irene1914-10-03AnundsjöÅbosjön
3434ÅströmAnna Elina1887-03-28Umeå landsStugunäs
3435ÅströmAnna Elisa1920-06-23Umeå lands Nordås
3436ÅströmAnna Elisabet1907-12-14SävarVästermark
3437ÅströmAnna Elisabet1901-05-05ÅseleVarpsjö
3438ÅströmAnna Elisabet1882-01-09StrömStröm
3439ÅströmAnna Elisabet1916-10-16LyckseleÅmnäs
3440ÅströmAnna Elisabet1924-11-09DegerforsEkträsk
3441ÅströmAnna Elisabet Magdalena1901-06-25BjörnaAngsta
3442ÅströmAnna Elisabet Sofia1901-05-02VännäsNyby
3443ÅströmAnna Emilia1899-12-09SävarFloda
3444ÅströmAnna Erika1870-03-19HolmsundHolmsund
3445ÅströmAnna Erika1836-01-02Umeå landsÖn
3446ÅströmAnna Eva Alfrida1907-05-19BygdeåDjäkneboda
3447ÅströmAnna Evelina1894-02-20NordmalingHörnsjö
3448ÅströmAnna Fredrika1858-11-21StenseleÅskilje
3449ÅströmAnna Gunborg1909-12-09BurträskGammelbyn
3450ÅströmAnna Gunborg1914-04-22AnundsjöÅbosjön
3451ÅströmAnna Gunvor Frideborg1932-01-12BureåBureå
3452ÅströmAnna Helena1840-03-28Skellefteå landsÅbyn
3453ÅströmAnna Helena1915-01-22Umeå landsRöbäck
3454ÅströmAnna Helena1884-07-31BurträskBursiljum
3455ÅströmAnna Ingeborg1898-10-17Umeå landsObbola
3456ÅströmAnna Jakobina1856-11-30NorsjöÅmnäs
3457ÅströmAnna Johanna1859-08-16DegerforsFloda
3458ÅströmAnna Johanna1862-12-29BygdeåRisträsk
3459ÅströmAnna Johanna1870-08-20BurträskKvarnbyn
3460ÅströmAnna Johanna1875-05-24BygdeåStortjärn
3461ÅströmAnna Johanna1877-05-14Umeå lands Nordås
3462ÅströmAnna Johanna1856-05-15SävarSävar
3463ÅströmAnna Josefina1870-02-08AnundsjöMossaträsk
3464ÅströmAnna Julia1884-12-23BjörnaMattarbodum
3465ÅströmAnna Karolina1859-02-05GideåDjuptjärn
3466ÅströmAnna Karolina1878-07-15BurträskLidsjön
3467ÅströmAnna Karolina1871-04-23Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3468ÅströmAnna Karolina 1855-02-26DegerforsÅnäset
3469ÅströmAnna Karolina1883-12-10BjurholmNedre Nyland
3470ÅströmAnna Karolina1864-03-06NysätraNysätra
3471ÅströmAnna Karolina1914-02-10SjälevadVästerhus
3472ÅströmAnna Karolina1874-09-10BurträskBjurfors
3473ÅströmAnna Karolina1856-09-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
3474ÅströmAnna Katarina1862-08-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
3475ÅströmAnna Katarina Charlotta1889-11-21StenselePauträsk
3476ÅströmAnna Kristina1851-05-07BurträskSvensträsk
3477ÅströmAnna Kristina1908-07-27GrundsundaHusum
3478ÅströmAnna Kristina1877-06-08BjurholmMellanå
3479ÅströmAnna Kristina1883-04-20SjälevadÅte
3480ÅströmAnna Kristina1862-04-03BygdeåBjänsjöå
3481ÅströmAnna Kristina1911-09-24SjälevadMåle
3482ÅströmAnna Kristina1826-04-01NysätraStrandfors
3483ÅströmAnna Kristina1894-03-20MoSkortsjö
3484ÅströmAnna Linnea Sofia1903-05-02Umeå landsKlabböle
3485ÅströmAnna Lisa1914-04-29Umeå landsBrännland
3486ÅströmAnna Lovisa1860-08-03SorseleHemligheten
3487ÅströmAnna Lovisa1862-08-05LövångerNolbyn
3488ÅströmAnna Magdalena1875-01-27SorseleSorsele
3489ÅströmAnna Magdalena1852-02-28SävarÅbyn
3490ÅströmAnna Margareta1832-10-06BjurholmNäsland
3491ÅströmAnna Margareta1854-11-22NorsjöÅmnäs
3492ÅströmAnna Margareta1858-05-30GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3493ÅströmAnna Maria1841GraningeGraninge
3494ÅströmAnna Maria1865-12-27JunseleSunnansjö
3495ÅströmAnna Maria1880-08-02AnundsjöNäsfors
3496ÅströmAnna Matilda1875-06-25NorsjöÅmnäs
3497ÅströmAnna Matilda1910-09-21BjörnaAngsta
3498ÅströmAnna Matilda1884-03-14SjälevadMåle
3499ÅströmAnna Nancy1918-06-23AnundsjöÅbosjö
3500ÅströmAnna Nikolina1884-12-07VännäsVänfors
3501ÅströmAnna Nikolina1892-12-20BjurholmAgnäs
3502ÅströmAnna Ottilia1921-04-10BjurholmBjurvik
3503ÅströmAnna Ottilia1885-02-28SjälevadSjäland
3504ÅströmAnna Ottilia1906-10-08VännäsVänfors
3505ÅströmAnna Paulina1886-12-30BurträskÅbyn
3506ÅströmAnna Sofia1866-12-08DegerforsFloda
3507ÅströmAnna Sofia1846-03-11DegerforsRosindal
3508ÅströmAnna Sofia1876-05-25Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3509ÅströmAnna Sofia1877-08-12DegerforsDegerfors
3510ÅströmAnna Sofia1872-03-11BurträskBurträsk
3511ÅströmAnna Teolinda1899-05-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
3512ÅströmAnna Teresia1907-01-15BygdeåUltervattnet
3513ÅströmAnna Viktoria1897-10-18BygdeåLegdeå
3514ÅströmAnna Viola Elsa Birgitta1908-03-08GrundsundaHusum
3515ÅströmAnna-Greta1929-01-31BygdeåErlandstorp
3516ÅströmAnni Elisabet1897-12-22NordmalingKlöse
3517ÅströmAnnie Marie1928-04-07BurträskMjövattnet
3518ÅströmAnny Augusta1919-03-27Umeå landsHaddingen
3519ÅströmAnny Elise Safira1920-08-25BurträskMjövattne