Kråken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\
A0 A1 A2 A3 A4
B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: A
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1AantonenLars Birger1946-08-13SollefteåSollefteå
2AbelinOlof Manfred1909-10-25NätraSkulnäs
3AbelsdotterAnna1800NätraNätra
4AbelsdotterAnna Margareta1863-11-22NordmalingBrattfors
5AbelsdotterJosefina1866-04-29NordmalingBrattfors
6AbelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1870-03-06NordmalingNygård
7AbelsdotterKlara Amanda1865-01-29NordmalingBrattfors
8AbelsdotterSigne Vilhelmina Katarina1896-03-27VännäsLångsjö
9AbelssonAlbert1874-09-27NordmalingBrattfors
10AbelssonAlfrida Emilia1892-01-31VännäsLångsjö
11AbelssonAlma Arvida1894-11-01VännäsLångsjö
12AbelssonArvid August1878-02-20TrehörningsjöLomviken
13AbelssonJakob1871-09-05NordmalingBrattfors
14AbelssonJohan Gerhard1890-06-27VännäsLångsjö
15AbelssonJonas1869-07-11NordmalingBrattfors
16AbelssonJonas Alfred1876-10-26NordmalingBrattfors
17AbelssonPer Anton1871-06-23NordmalingNygård
18AbelssonRobert Vilhelm1880-11-07TrehörningsjöLomviken
19AbelssonSigne Desidera1898-07-04VännäsLångsjö
20Abmo NilssonOlof1785-07-08SorseleRan
21Abmo NilssonTomas1784SorseleRan
22Abmo OlofssonSjul1825-11-05SorseleGran
23AbnerssonErik Arne1938-11-18LyckseleSödra Betsele
24AbnerssonErnst Elving1933-04-30LyckseleSödra Betsele
25AbnerssonErnst Elving1930-02-11LyckseleSödra Betsele
26AbnerssonFrans Evert1924-11-15LyckseleBetsele
27AbnerssonHjalmar Emanuel1887-05-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
28AbnerssonKurt Elver1937-09-24LyckseleSödra Betsele
29AbnerssonNils Arvid1885-06-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
30AbnerssonSiv Emmy Eleonora1935-11-26LyckseleSödra Betsele
31AbrahamsdotterAdele Armida1898-09-22LyckseleBetsele
32AbrahamsdotterAgata Karolina1870-07-15VilhelminaHornsjö
33AbrahamsdotterAlma Bernhardina1900-04-02VilhelminaSjulsmark
34AbrahamsdotterAlma Elisabet1890-01-16ÅseleAvasjö
35AbrahamsdotterAlma Katarina1878-06-18BygdeåÅkulla
36AbrahamsdotterAlma Kristina1892-06-22TärnaMellansjö
37AbrahamsdotterAlma Sofia1887-05-15NordmalingSunnansjö
38AbrahamsdotterAmalia Charlotta1881-04-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
39AbrahamsdotterAmalia Margareta1858-05-10ÅseleSandsjön
40AbrahamsdotterAmanda1878-12-13VännäsInnergård
41AbrahamsdotterAmanda1882-05-11VännäsInnergård
42AbrahamsdotterAmanda Karolina1853-02-25Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
43AbrahamsdotterAmanda Maria1870-08-27BygdeåÅkulla
44AbrahamsdotterAmanda Ulrika Charlotta1833-10-30LyckseleVormsele
45AbrahamsdotterAnna1799-06-23SidensjöÖsterkäl
46AbrahamsdotterAnna1867-12-21AnundsjöKubbe
47AbrahamsdotterAnna1793-09-13AnundsjöSörflärke
48AbrahamsdotterAnna1814-07-01AnundsjöBrattsjö
49AbrahamsdotterAnna1828-02-11JunseleRuske
50AbrahamsdotterAnna1778-11-19AnundsjöNorrböle
51AbrahamsdotterAnna1868-06-12AnundsjöSörflärke
52AbrahamsdotterAnna1836-10-26BjurholmAborrfors
53AbrahamsdotterAnna1826-09-26BjurholmAgnäs
54AbrahamsdotterAnna1816-04-05NysätraGumboda
55AbrahamsdotterAnna1808-01-07SidensjöBredåker
56AbrahamsdotterAnna1770 cirka????
57AbrahamsdotterAnna1776Nätra?Nätra?
58AbrahamsdotterAnna1857-04-22BurträskÅbyn
59AbrahamsdotterAnna1772-06-25SjälevadVästerhus
60AbrahamsdotterAnna1773-01-23SjälevadNorrlungånger
61AbrahamsdotterAnna1809-06-18SjälevadNorrvåge
62AbrahamsdotterAnna1794-12-29SjälevadSvedje
63AbrahamsdotterAnna1877-06-20AnundsjöVästergensjö
64AbrahamsdotterAnna1792-07-12SjälevadSvedje
65AbrahamsdotterAnna1770-01-29Umeå landsPålböle
66AbrahamsdotterAnna1798-04-12SjälevadÖsteralnäs
67AbrahamsdotterAnna1807-11-03BjörnaBodum
68AbrahamsdotterAnna1834-08-19AnundsjöBredbyn
69AbrahamsdotterAnna1778Frösö?Frösö?
70AbrahamsdotterAnna1863-12-20NätraMjäla
71AbrahamsdotterAnna1856-06-17AnundsjöVästergensjö
72AbrahamsdotterAnna1803-12-30LyckseleLycksele
73AbrahamsdotterAnna1803-06-16SjälevadÖsteralnäs
74AbrahamsdotterAnna1838-06-23SorseleGertsjaur
75AbrahamsdotterAnna1793-08-11SorseleGran
76AbrahamsdotterAnna1849-10-13SjälevadNorrvåge
77AbrahamsdotterAnna1821-04-21SjälevadFrämmerbilla
78AbrahamsdotterAnna1872-10-18AnundsjöNorrböle
79AbrahamsdotterAnna1805-12-07LyckseleVapsten
80AbrahamsdotterAnna1785-02-16SjälevadNorrvästansjö
81AbrahamsdotterAnna1789-01-15SjälevadNorrvästansjö
82AbrahamsdotterAnna1801-10-10NysätraEstermark
83AbrahamsdotterAnna1776-04-04ArnäsTorsböle
84AbrahamsdotterAnna1775-09-13ArnäsTorsböle
85AbrahamsdotterAnna1791-08-01NordmalingNordansjö
86AbrahamsdotterAnna1774-05-11SjälevadNorrvåge
87AbrahamsdotterAnna Agata1839-03-07LyckseleRåberg
88AbrahamsdotterAnna Amalia1863-12-28Umeå landsBaggböle
89AbrahamsdotterAnna Amalia1870-07-13FredrikaFredrika
90AbrahamsdotterAnna Augusta1866-05-27Umeå landsBaggböle
91AbrahamsdotterAnna Augusta1879-04-20BjurholmBalsjö
92AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1848-08-06BodumÖn
93AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1861-12-27VilhelminaSaxnäs
94AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1787-12-16Umeå landsHjoggmark
95AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1831Umeå landsHörneå
96AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1868-01-07MoMo Bruk
97AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1836-10-15LyckseleLomfors
98AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1822-01-17BjörnaNyliden
99AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1796-06-03SjälevadÖsteralnäs
100AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1852-04-06SävarKroknäs
101AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1826-09-16StenseleNorråker
102AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1822-03-12FredrikaLångbäcken
103AbrahamsdotterAnna Brita1804-01-03NordmalingVännäs
104AbrahamsdotterAnna Charlotta1850-11-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
105AbrahamsdotterAnna Charlotta1810-09-19BjurholmNordanås
106AbrahamsdotterAnna Charlotta1827-02-06NordmalingStavsjöholm
107AbrahamsdotterAnna Elisabet1830-07-09AnundsjöKubbe
108AbrahamsdotterAnna Elisabet1875-09-07SkorpedLännäs
109AbrahamsdotterAnna Elisabet1835-11-01BjörnaMattarbodum
110AbrahamsdotterAnna Elisabet1825-07-15ÅseleVaksjö
111AbrahamsdotterAnna Elisabet Kristina1825-12-17TåsjöGranön
112AbrahamsdotterAnna Erika1878-04-01BjörnaBjörnsjö
113AbrahamsdotterAnna Erika1868-05-02VännäsInnergård
114AbrahamsdotterAnna Evelina1888-04-26VilhelminaGrundsjö
115AbrahamsdotterAnna Fredrika1800-06-04BurträskLappvattnet
116AbrahamsdotterAnna Fredrika1803-02-06BurträskLappvattnet
117AbrahamsdotterAnna Fredrika1860-01-03Skellefteå landsKusmark
118AbrahamsdotterAnna Fredrika1858-08-09Umeå landsHolmsund
119AbrahamsdotterAnna Gustava1862-01-12ÅseleOxvattnet
120AbrahamsdotterAnna Gustava1863-04-13NordmalingSunnansjö
121AbrahamsdotterAnna Helena1797-11-29Umeå landsRöbäck
122AbrahamsdotterAnna Helena1786-03-09NordmalingÖre
123AbrahamsdotterAnna Henrietta1884-08-22BjurholmHögås
124AbrahamsdotterAnna Johanna1827-08-14BygdeåGullmark
125AbrahamsdotterAnna Johanna1858-08-29Umeå landsGrundbäck
126AbrahamsdotterAnna Johanna1864-11-26NordmalingStavsjöholm
127AbrahamsdotterAnna Johanna Serudia1902-07-21StenseleFriden
128AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1861-11-12Umeå landsBaggböle
129AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1856-03-04LyckseleVormheden
130AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1872-11-23BjurholmSöråker
131AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1866-05-12BjurholmSöråker
132AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1867-04-02BjurholmSöråker
133AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1863-02-17BjörnaMattarbodum
134AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1846-09-07VilhelminaHornsjö
135AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1846-09-07VilhelminaHornsjö
136AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1843-04-05BjurholmStensvattnet
137AbrahamsdotterAnna Karolina1871-08-27BjurholmVännäs
138AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1843-09-18BurträskGammelbyn
139AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1863-01-10JunseleKläppsjö
140AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1816-02-14BjörnaBodum
141AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1834-08-11BjurholmGravfors
142AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1808BurträskBurträsk
143AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1801-01-31BurträskRisvattnet
144AbrahamsdotterAnna katarina1810-03-06Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
145AbrahamsdotterAnna Katarina1802-11-24NordmalingNäsmark
146AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1812-03-22Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
147AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1903-06-11SidensjöÖsterkäl
148AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1836-08-20NysätraSkäran
149AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1866-05-07AnundsjöStorsele
150AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1881-07-08AnundsjöSkalmsjö
151AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1817-07-28SkorpedLännäs
152AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1847-06-18SkorpedDjupsjö
153AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1820-03-16NysätraGumboda
154AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1799ÅseleYxsjö
155AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1805-12-28ÅseleYxsjö
156AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1820-03-16NysätraGumboda
157AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1823-02-08BjörnaMattarbodum
158AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina 1831-04-05FredrikaLångbäcken
159AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1807-09-23SjälevadSvedje
160AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1821-06-06BurträskSvensträsk
161AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1808-01-18Skellefteå landsUrsviken
162AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1842-01-14StenseleVapsten
163AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1881-03-16TärnaMellansjö
164AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1847-10-31VännäsSpöland
165AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1824-09-29SorseleRan
166AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1887-09-29FredrikaLångbäcken
167AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1862-05-18RamseleLillterrsjö
168AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1788-01-07Skellefteå landsKusmark
169AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1812-05-28NätraMjäla
170AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1865-04-23AnundsjöNorrflärke
171AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1823-07-17BjurholmAgnäs
172AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1820-09-13NordmalingHörnsjö
173AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1834-08-24BjurholmVännäs
174AbrahamsdotterAnna Kristina1776-12-06NordmalingBaggård
175AbrahamsdotterAnna Lovisa1858-06-08Skellefteå landsErsmark
176AbrahamsdotterAnna Lovisa1883-07-05ÅseleAvasjön
177AbrahamsdotterAnna Lovisa1829-03-01Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
178AbrahamsdotterAnna Lovisa1828-03-04BurträskBursiljum
179AbrahamsdotterAnna Lovisa1849-10-18Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
180AbrahamsdotterAnna Lovisa1846-01-28StenseleSkarvsjönäs
181AbrahamsdotterAnna Magadlena1804-02-21Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
182AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1828-09-21Skellefteå landsErsmark
183AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1793-02-18Umeå landsSpöland
184AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1791-11-22BurträskGammelbyn
185AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1790????
186AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1771-02-16Umeå landsHjoggmark
187AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1790-04-01BygdeåRickleå
188AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1840-11-14NysätraGrimsmark
189AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1834-11-20BygdeåSunnansjö
190AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1807-06-03Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
191AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1820-07-18NordmalingMo
192AbrahamsdotterAnna Magdalena1790-03-22Umeå landsHörne
193AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1864-12-16NorsjöEnsamheten
194AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1854-03-05AnundsjöVästergensjö
195AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1826Nätra?Nätra?
196AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1826-03-31BurträskBurträsk
197AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1781Skellefteå landsLund
198AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1803-12-22BurträskBygdsiljum
199AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1804-06-02NysätraGunsmark
200AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1832-02-12NordmalingSunnansjö
201AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1802-01-04NordmalingDjupsjö
202AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1816-03-31BjurholmBastuträsk
203AbrahamsdotterAnna Margareta1831-06-03NordmalingHörnsjö
204AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1866-10-16SorseleGran
205AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1808-09-02BygdeåGullmark
206AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1819-01-13SjälevadSvedje
207AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1850 cirkaFinlandMustasari
208AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1846FinlandMustasaari
209AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1867-09-20NordmalingNordmaling
210AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1805-01-23BurträskBlåbergsliden
211AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1798-10-22LövångerKyrkostaden
212AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1812LyckseleVapsten
213AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1861-10-12SjälevadNorrvåge
214AbrahamsdotterAnna Maria1832-09-01SorseleÖvre Sandsele
215AbrahamsdotterAnna Marta1854-06-05AnundsjöHädanberg
216AbrahamsdotterAnna Marta1870-02-18DoroteaAvasjö
217AbrahamsdotterAnna Matilda1879-01-23GideåVästergidsjö
218AbrahamsdotterAnna Matilda1875-07-28NordmalingHyngelsböle
219AbrahamsdotterAnna Petronella1870-09-17DoroteaTannsjö
220AbrahamsdotterAnna Petronella1829-05-26VilhelminaBlomsterdal
221AbrahamsdotterAnna Sara1854-06-14SorseleJiltjaur
222AbrahamsdotterAnna Sofia1874-07-05BurträskLjusvattnet
223AbrahamsdotterAnna Sofia1794-03-17LyckseleGran
224AbrahamsdotterAnna Ulrika1855-10-06TärnaTärnafors
225AbrahamsdotterAnna Ulrika1823-02-06SorseleGran
226AbrahamsdotterAnna Vihelmina1893-04-06VilhelminaBäsksjö
227AbrahamsdotterApollonia1797ÅseleForsnäs
228AbrahamsdotterAqvilina Charlotta Dorotea1896-03-12VilhelminaLångstrand
229AbrahamsdotterArabia1818-11-03BurträskBygdsiljum 9
230AbrahamsdotterAugusta1875-09-08LyckseleKyrkbyn
231AbrahamsdotterAugusta Erika1867GraningeGraninge
232AbrahamsdotterAugusta Eugenia1869-03-06NysätraGrimsmark
233AbrahamsdotterAugusta Karolina1881-04-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
234AbrahamsdotterAugusta Vilhelmina1891-01-25DegerforsFjädernäs
235AbrahamsdotterBarbro Helena1780-01-25Umeå landsHjoggmark
236AbrahamsdotterBarbro Helena1832-12-24BjurholmStrömbäck
237AbrahamsdotterBarbro Kristina1822-09-02Umeå landsSpöland
238AbrahamsdotterBarbro Kristina1819-10-09NordmalingHörnsjö
239AbrahamsdotterBarbro Magdalena1829-08-02NordmalingHörnsjö
240AbrahamsdotterBarbro Magdalena1820-01-05BjurholmBastuträsk
241AbrahamsdotterBarbro Margareta1783-02-01Umeå landsSpöland
242AbrahamsdotterBeata1803-02-27SidensjöBredåker
243AbrahamsdotterBeata1781-09-07BygdeåLegdeå
244AbrahamsdotterBeda Maria1891-04-16TärnaMellansjö
245AbrahamsdotterBetty Johanna1888-03-16VilhelminaSjulsmark
246AbrahamsdotterBrigitta Kristina1873-01-07BjurholmKarlsbäck
247AbrahamsdotterBrita1801-04-02RamseleRensjön
248AbrahamsdotterBrita1816-01-07SjälevadSörvästansjö
249AbrahamsdotterBrita1860-06-16SjälevadNorrvästansjö
250AbrahamsdotterBrita1802-04-15SidensjöÖsterkäl
251AbrahamsdotterBrita1850-08-02SjälevadNorrvåge
252AbrahamsdotterBrita1797-01-30NordmalingMjösjö
253AbrahamsdotterBrita1784-08-10SjälevadSörvåge
254AbrahamsdotterBrita1814-11-19SjälevadNorrvåge
255AbrahamsdotterBrita1798Skellefteå landsUrsviken
256AbrahamsdotterBrita1804-06-27SjälevadÖsteralnäs
257AbrahamsdotterBrita1798-01-21LyckseleGran
258AbrahamsdotterBrita1808-09-20LyckseleVapsten
259AbrahamsdotterBrita1790-01-26JunseleMo
260AbrahamsdotterBrita1785-10-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
261AbrahamsdotterBrita1782-07-05NordmalingÖre
262AbrahamsdotterBrita Charlotta1866-03-10TärnaTärnafors
263AbrahamsdotterBrita Elisabet1801-09-08NordmalingNäsmark
264AbrahamsdotterBrita Gustava1860-12-28BjurholmVännäs
265AbrahamsdotterBrita Johanna1822-10-26DegerforsEkorrsele
266AbrahamsdotterBrita Johanna1815-03-09DegerforsEkorrsele
267AbrahamsdotterBrita Karolina1845-04-05Skellefteå landsHäbberslid
268AbrahamsdotterBrita Karolina1845-02-22GrundsundaVästanå
269AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1833-02-26BygdeåGullmark
270AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1799-04-01BygdeåGullmark
271AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1782-04-03Umeå landsTeg
272AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1776-07-14Umeå landsSpöland
273AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1858-05-12TärnaTärnafors
274AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1833-06-11NordmalingStavsjöholm
275AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1812-10-18NordmalingOrrböle
276AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1817-07-07BjurholmVännäs
277AbrahamsdotterBrita Katarina1824-05-12NordmalingHörnsjö
278AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1896-12-01AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
279AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1872-09-20JunseleKläppsjö
280AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1786????
281AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1829-12-03LyckseleSkarda
282AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1789-08-17BurträskÅbyn
283AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1777-03-16BygdeåBygdeå
284AbrahamsdotterBrita Kristina1787-09-08NordmalingÖre
285AbrahamsdotterBrita Lovisa1842-12-25NordmalingHögland
286AbrahamsdotterBrita Magdalena1797-11-11FinlandFinland
287AbrahamsdotterBrita Magdalena1804-07-29SjälevadKyrkvallen
288AbrahamsdotterBrita Magdalena1858-03-08NätraBergom
289AbrahamsdotterBrita Maria1846-12-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
290AbrahamsdotterBrita Maria1859-12-02SjälevadÖsteralnäs
291AbrahamsdotterBrita Sara1822-02-27AnundsjöBrattsjö
292AbrahamsdotterBrita Sara1819-04-22AnundsjöBrattsjö
293AbrahamsdotterBrita Sofia1838-01-22BurträskGammelbyn
294AbrahamsdotterBrita Sofia1812-06-25BurträskBlåbergsliden
295AbrahamsdotterBrita Sofia1821-12-25SorseleRan
296AbrahamsdotterBrita Sofia1837-01-19SorseleKraddsele
297AbrahamsdotterBrita Sofia1808-08-17NordmalingMo
298AbrahamsdotterCharlotta1852-05-31BurträskÅbyn
299AbrahamsdotterCharlotta Sofia1841-03-06BygdeåLustigkulla
300AbrahamsdotterDavida Elisabet1882-04-18BjurholmÖvre Nyland
301AbrahamsdotterDorotea1810-11-05NordmalingAspeå
302AbrahamsdotterDorotea Apollonia1801-07-10FjällsjöBodum
303AbrahamsdotterElin Johanna1880-05-29NordmalingHyngelsböle
304AbrahamsdotterElin Teresia1876-05-17FredrikaBäcknäs
305AbrahamsdotterElina Vilhelmina1904-12-03StenseleFriden
306AbrahamsdotterElisabet1811-11ÅseleYxsjö
307AbrahamsdotterElisabet1787-08-04SjälevadÖverbilla
308AbrahamsdotterElisabet Albertina1811-12-12BurträskRenbergsvattnet
309AbrahamsdotterElisabet Johanna1849-05-06VilhelminaHornsjö
310AbrahamsdotterElisabet Johanna1849-05-06VilhelminaHornsjö
311AbrahamsdotterElisabet Johanna1860-08-05DoroteaAvasjö
312AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1869-09-16ÅseleDalsjöberg
313AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-02-10LyckseleSkarda
314AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1838-04-24LyckseleLomfors
315AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1794-02-19BurträskGammelbyn
316AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1796-11-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
317AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1802-07-09BurträskLappvattnet
318AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1786-08-05BurträskLappvattnet
319AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1822-02-15LövångerBissjön
320AbrahamsdotterElisabet Katarina1787-11-11Umeå landsHörneå
321AbrahamsdotterElisabet Margareta1794-11-10Umeå landsBösta
322AbrahamsdotterElisabet Margareta1806-04-22NysätraEstermark
323AbrahamsdotterElisabet Maria1830-12-30BurträskBygdsiljum
324AbrahamsdotterElisabet Sofia1834-05-25LyckseleÅttonträsk
325AbrahamsdotterElma Eugenia Elisabet1862-06-26ÅseleSandsjön
326AbrahamsdotterEmelinda Johanna1876-04-08StenseleSkarvsjö
327AbrahamsdotterEmma1850-09-12BurträskBodbyn
328AbrahamsdotterEmma Aurora1895-02-09LyckseleNorrby
329AbrahamsdotterEmma Fredrika1841-07-16BurträskGammelbyn
330AbrahamsdotterEmma Fredrika Katarina1855-07-22LyckseleNytorp
331AbrahamsdotterEmma Karolina1858-08-09BygdeåRatu
332AbrahamsdotterEmma Karolina1843-03-22BurträskBrännbergsliden
333AbrahamsdotterEmma Kristina1873-05-31BurträskHössjöälven
334AbrahamsdotterEmma Kristina1892-10-16AnundsjöSkalmsjö
335AbrahamsdotterErika1832-08-06JunseleJunsele
336AbrahamsdotterErika Amalia1866-08-13ÅseleOxvattnet
337AbrahamsdotterErika Johanna1868-06-04TärnaBjörkbacka
338AbrahamsdotterEster Maria1885-04-26VilhelminaGrundsjö
339AbrahamsdotterEufrosyna1831-10-31Skellefteå landsFalmark
340AbrahamsdotterEulina1874-02-15VännäsInnergård
341AbrahamsdotterEva1810-03-05AnundsjöBrattsjö
342AbrahamsdotterEva1799-05-21BurträskBlåbergsliden
343AbrahamsdotterEva1830-04-07JunseleJunsele
344AbrahamsdotterEva1841-06-23StenseleSkarvsjönäs
345AbrahamsdotterEva1814-02-17Umeå landsSävar
346AbrahamsdotterEva Amanda Karolina1866-07-28ÅseleTallberg
347AbrahamsdotterEva Charlotta1778-10-18DegerforsKamsjön
348AbrahamsdotterEva Charlotta1883-05-12FredrikaFredrika
349AbrahamsdotterEva Elisabet1822-12-09Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
350AbrahamsdotterEva Elisabet1807-01-28ÅseleYxsjö
351AbrahamsdotterEva Elisabet1805-10-04BurträskÅbyn
352AbrahamsdotterEva Elisabet1831-03-30BurträskBursiljum
353AbrahamsdotterEva Elisabet1810-10-21Skellefteå landsUrsviken
354AbrahamsdotterEva Erika1880-07-25ÅseleDalsjöberg
355AbrahamsdotterEva Gunnilla1796-12-25LyckseleGran
356AbrahamsdotterEva Gustava1839-06-22BurträskGammelbyn
357AbrahamsdotterEva Gustava1868-03-30LyckseleDalskog
358AbrahamsdotterEva Johanna1868-03-11LyckseleForsholm
359AbrahamsdotterEva Johanna1859-04-17VilhelminaGrundsjö
360AbrahamsdotterEva Josefina1865-03-05LyckseleEkorrsjö
361AbrahamsdotterEva Karolina1846-12-11SorseleTväråträsk
362AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1795-08-26BurträskLjusvattnet
363AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1812-05-03BjurholmNordanås
364AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1802-02-11Umeå landsRöbäck
365AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1854-01-27JunseleKrånged
366AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1861-10-10StenseleSkarvsjö
367AbrahamsdotterEva Katarina1820-05-03BurträskBygdsiljum
368AbrahamsdotterEva Kristina1801-04-23BurträskGammelbyn
369AbrahamsdotterEva Kristina1839-05-01BygdeåStrandholm
370AbrahamsdotterEva Kristina1791-10-08BurträskLappvattnet
371AbrahamsdotterEva Kristina1860-08-25LyckseleVormheden
372AbrahamsdotterEva Kristina1832-10-14DegerforsKamsjön
373AbrahamsdotterEva Linnea1910-10-02StenseleFriden
374AbrahamsdotterEva Lovisa1838-09-25ÅseleGärdsjö
375AbrahamsdotterEva Magdalena1829-04-11DegerforsEkorrsele
376AbrahamsdotterEva Magdalena1833-06-08BurträskBygdsiljum
377AbrahamsdotterEva Magdalena1836-03-14LyckseleÅttonträsk
378AbrahamsdotterEva Magdalena1827-02-25NordmalingHörnsjö
379AbrahamsdotterEva Margareta1862-05-05SorseleJiltjaur
380AbrahamsdotterEva Margareta1856-09-26Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
381AbrahamsdotterEva Maria1858-06-22ÅseleOxvattnet
382AbrahamsdotterEva Maria1833-12-22LyckseleSiksele
383AbrahamsdotterEva Maria1805-03-07Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
384AbrahamsdotterEva Sofia1845-06-02LyckseleRåberg
385AbrahamsdotterEva Sofia1832-03-29BjurholmBastuträsk
386AbrahamsdotterEva Sofia1822-12-10BjurholmBastuträsk
387AbrahamsdotterEvelina1879-01-29StenseleUmnäs
388AbrahamsdotterFredrik Nikanor1890-04-19VilhelminaSjulsmark
389AbrahamsdotterFredrika Katarina1800-05-05LövångerKyrkostaden
390AbrahamsdotterGertrud1815-01-11FjällsjöBodum
391AbrahamsdotterGertrud Brita1808-04-07ÅseleYxsjö
392AbrahamsdotterGertrud Erika1843-12-31VilhelminaHornsjö
393AbrahamsdotterGertrud Erika1843-12-31VilhelminaHornsjö
394AbrahamsdotterGertrud Katarina1879-01-09ÅseleAvasjö
395AbrahamsdotterGertrud Matilda1843-04-15ÅseleVaksjö
396AbrahamsdotterGustava1877-08-30AlnöAlnö
397AbrahamsdotterGustava1842-11-05BurträskBursiljum
398AbrahamsdotterHanna1873-03-27Umeå landsHissjö
399AbrahamsdotterHanna Maria1886-02-01StenseleFriden
400AbrahamsdotterHedda Eugenia1859-04-09BurträskBodbyn
401AbrahamsdotterHedda Gustava1859-02-16NordmalingStavsjöholm
402AbrahamsdotterHedvig Sofia1809-10-15LyckseleFalträsk
403AbrahamsdotterHelena1777-07-18Umeå landsSpöland
404AbrahamsdotterHelena1830-04-29VännäsSpöland
405AbrahamsdotterHelena1847-07-25BurträskBurträsk
406AbrahamsdotterHelena1841-12-25VännäsInnergård
407AbrahamsdotterHelena1827-06-21SorseleGran
408AbrahamsdotterHelena1856-06-12VännäsInnergård
409AbrahamsdotterHelena1808-11-10NordmalingAspeå
410AbrahamsdotterHelena1783-08-16NordmalingÖre
411AbrahamsdotterHelena1815-12-04NordmalingAspeå
412AbrahamsdotterHelena Eufrosyna1872-04-04VännäsInnergård
413AbrahamsdotterHelena Gustava1839-06-12Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
414AbrahamsdotterHelena Katarina1795-06-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
415AbrahamsdotterHelena Kristina1822-02-17BurträskBurträsk
416AbrahamsdotterHelmina1888-08-18GideåVästergidsjö
417AbrahamsdotterHenny Frideborg Aurora Amanda1902-11-07VännäsNyby
418AbrahamsdotterHenny Margareta1906-07-29AnundsjöTjärn
419AbrahamsdotterHilda Maria1872-02-25LyckseleForsholm
420AbrahamsdotterHildur Agneta1886-01-21VilhelminaBäsksjö
421AbrahamsdotterHildur Kristina Margina1895-02-25VilhelminaLatikberg
422AbrahamsdotterHilma Kristina1910-05-07BurträskBurträsk
423AbrahamsdotterHilma Kristina1892-01-31NordmalingSunnansjö
424AbrahamsdotterHilma Sofia1884-02-23DegerforsFjädernäs
425AbrahamsdotterHulda Augusta1875-04-14NordmalingStavsjöholm
426AbrahamsdotterHulda Augusta1882-12-07NordmalingSunnansjö
427AbrahamsdotterHulda Katarina1866-05-15NordmalingSunnansjö
428AbrahamsdotterHulda Maria1888-03-10SjälevadFramnäs
429AbrahamsdotterHulda Maria1866-01-10BygdeåRatu
430AbrahamsdotterHulda Maria1880-10-09Umeå landsHörnefors
431AbrahamsdotterHulda Ottiliana1895-09-20SorseleLotträsk
432AbrahamsdotterIda Agata Matilda1859-03-12ÅseleForsnäs
433AbrahamsdotterIda Karolina1896-05-10VilhelminaBäsksjö
434AbrahamsdotterIda Katarina1899-02-25DoroteaLajksjö
435AbrahamsdotterIda Kristina1880-08-28SjälevadNorrlungånger
436AbrahamsdotterIda Matilda1887-05-21BjurholmVännäs
437AbrahamsdotterIda Sofia1875-04-07Umeå landsHissjö
438AbrahamsdotterInga Dorotea1878-03-09JunseleKläppsjö
439AbrahamsdotterInga Katarina1881-01-25AnundsjöKubbe
440AbrahamsdotterInga Katarina1827-02-04AnundsjöKubbe
441AbrahamsdotterInga Kristina1874-04-08AnundsjöVästergensjö
442AbrahamsdotterIngeborg1859-04-06AnundsjöNorrböle
443AbrahamsdotterIngeborg1866-04-01AnundsjöSörflärke
444AbrahamsdotterIngeborg1796-02-24NordmalingVitvattnet
445AbrahamsdotterIngeborg1816-03-14FjällsjöBodum
446AbrahamsdotterIngeborg1841-07-15AnundsjöVästergensjö
447AbrahamsdotterIngeborg Kristina1847-09-17JunseleKrånged
448AbrahamsdotterIngeborg Matilda1888-01-12SidensjöÖsterkäl
449AbrahamsdotterInger Maria1939-02-05BurträskRenfors
450AbrahamsdotterJenny Elenteria1881-01-14VilhelminaBäsksjö
451AbrahamsdotterJenny Kristina1893-09-08SjälevadDomsjö
452AbrahamsdotterJohanna1844-06-09BurträskÅbyn
453AbrahamsdotterJohanna1872-11-02SkorpedLännäs
454AbrahamsdotterJohanna1827-11-11AnundsjöVattugården
455AbrahamsdotterJohanna1825-07-14Umeå landsSpöland
456AbrahamsdotterJohanna1863-03-28NordmalingSunnansjö
457AbrahamsdotterJohanna1828-06-26FinlandVasa
458AbrahamsdotterJohanna1859-07-13Själevad Norrvåge
459AbrahamsdotterJohanna1865-09-18NordmalingSunnansjö
460AbrahamsdotterJohanna1853-04-08VännäsInnergård
461AbrahamsdotterJohanna1867-06-15SjälevadNorrvåge
462AbrahamsdotterJohanna1820LyckseleGraned
463AbrahamsdotterJohanna1838-06-27NordmalingSunnansjö
464AbrahamsdotterJohanna Augusta1872-08-03FredrikaKlippen
465AbrahamsdotterJohanna Fredrika1870-02-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
466AbrahamsdotterJohanna Kristina1886-12-31BjurholmÖvre Nyland
467AbrahamsdotterJohanna Margareta1823-03-19NordmalingHörnsjö
468AbrahamsdotterJohanna Matilda1831-02-22BurträskBrännbergsliden
469AbrahamsdotterJudit Katarina1898-11-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
470AbrahamsdotterKarolina1780-06-01DegerforsKamsjön
471AbrahamsdotterKarolina1849-07-25SorseleGargnäs
472AbrahamsdotterKarolina1864-09-30SjälevadNorrvåge
473AbrahamsdotterKarolina1853-03-21VännäsSpöland
474AbrahamsdotterKarolina Albertina1901-07-18AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
475AbrahamsdotterKarolina Amanda1873-04-30DegerforsFjädernäs
476AbrahamsdotterKarolina Bernhardina1842-04-19LyckseleVännfors
477AbrahamsdotterKarolina Magdalena1838-11-05LyckseleVänfors
478AbrahamsdotterKatarina1818-06-01SjälevadSörvästansjö
479AbrahamsdotterKatarina1861-02-21AnundsjöNorrböle
480AbrahamsdotterKatarina1867-06-05NorsjöEnsamheten
481AbrahamsdotterKatarina1853-07-20SjälevadNorrvåge
482AbrahamsdotterKatarina1777-12-10SidensjöNybyn
483AbrahamsdotterKatarina1822-04-26AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
484AbrahamsdotterKatarina1796-07-01AnundsjöNorrböle
485AbrahamsdotterKatarina1786-03-25BurträskLjusvattnet
486AbrahamsdotterKatarina1771-01-11BurträskGurkoträsk
487AbrahamsdotterKatarina1773-03-10SjälevadHållen
488AbrahamsdotterKatarina1799-07-27SjälevadVägersta
489AbrahamsdotterKatarina1790-01-19SjälevadVästerbacke
490AbrahamsdotterKatarina1787-03-20SjälevadVästerhus
491AbrahamsdotterKatarina1812-06-28SjälevadNorrvåge
492AbrahamsdotterKatarina1879-01-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
493AbrahamsdotterKatarina1805-02-18SjälevadSvedje
494AbrahamsdotterKatarina1780-04-01BurträskGammelbyn
495AbrahamsdotterKatarina1778-01-24Umeå landsHjoggmark
496AbrahamsdotterKatarina1814-01-28SidensjöNätersjö
497AbrahamsdotterKatarina1772-05-01SjälevadVägersta
498AbrahamsdotterKatarina1790Umeå landsSävar
499AbrahamsdotterKatarina1802-10-30ÅseleForsnäs
500AbrahamsdotterKatarina1793-12-13SjälevadKyrkvallen
501AbrahamsdotterKatarina1805-05-11SjälevadÖsteralnäs
502AbrahamsdotterKatarina1855-03-10NätraFröstdal
503AbrahamsdotterKatarina1861-03-01NätraFröstdal
504AbrahamsdotterKatarina1849-05-07BurträskÅbyn
505AbrahamsdotterKatarina1859-04-11SjälevadÖstergärdal
506AbrahamsdotterKatarina1796-07-27JunseleMo
507AbrahamsdotterKatarina1813-01-18SjälevadÖsteralnäs
508AbrahamsdotterKatarina1779-02-06SjälevadSörvästansjö
509AbrahamsdotterKatarina1819-02-21JunseleRuske
510AbrahamsdotterKatarina1788-03-25NordmalingMjösjö
511AbrahamsdotterKatarina1836-11-13NordmalingHörnsjö
512AbrahamsdotterKatarina1807-10-13NordmalingDjupsjö
513AbrahamsdotterKatarina1786-07-12ArnäsTorsböle
514AbrahamsdotterKatarina1838-05-16AnundsjöVästergensjö
515AbrahamsdotterKatarina1782-02-09ArnäsTorsböle
516AbrahamsdotterKatarina1831-09-23BjörnaRyssjö
517AbrahamsdotterKatarina1781-08-25SjälevadNorrvästansjö
518AbrahamsdotterKatarina1775-09-13ArnäsTorsböle
519AbrahamsdotterKatarina Charlotta1837-02-25SorseleRåstrand
520AbrahamsdotterKatarina Elisabet1824-08-13NysätraEstersmark
521AbrahamsdotterKatarina Elisabet1805-05-11SjälevadÖsteralnäs
522AbrahamsdotterKatarina Elisabet1807-05-25BygdeåRickleå
523AbrahamsdotterKatarina Evelina1858-07-17LyckseleVormheden
524AbrahamsdotterKatarina Gustava1886-02-08NordmalingHyngelsböle
525AbrahamsdotterKatarina Gustava1882-10-20NordmalingHyngelsböle
526AbrahamsdotterKatarina Helena1852-05-05SkorpedSjöland
527AbrahamsdotterKatarina Johanna1872-05-22BurträskHolmtjärnliden
528AbrahamsdotterKatarina Johanna1840-07-23StenseleAnkarsund
529AbrahamsdotterKatarina Johanna1864-11-19StenseleUmnäs
530AbrahamsdotterKatarina Johanna1860-03-16SorseleRåstrand
531AbrahamsdotterKatarina Johanna1832-10-17BurträskBursiljum
532AbrahamsdotterKatarina Josefina1876-11-08NordmalingHyngelsböle
533AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1799-07-09FjällsjöBodum
534AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1855-05-21VilhelminaGrundsjö
535AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1820-09-30SjälevadSjäland
536AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1809-12-25AnundsjöNäs
537AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1829-06-23BjörnaMattarbodum
538AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1859-05-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
539AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1847-01-05SjälevadNorrvåge
540AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1835-09-22AnundsjöSörflärke
541AbrahamsdotterKatarina Kristina1824-08-01NordmalingHörnsjö
542AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1841-09-02StenseleAnkarsund
543AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1871-10-28StenseleSkarvsjö
544AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1866-09-04Umeå landsGrundbäck
545AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1821-08-14DegerforsEkorrsele
546AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1830-01-05StenseleNorråker
547AbrahamsdotterKatarina Lovisa1842-03-23LyckseleRåberg
548AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena1827-12-15NysätraStrandfors
549AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena1803-09-21AnundsjöBrattsjö
550AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena1837-12-29VännäsInnergård
551AbrahamsdotterKatarina Magdalena Dorotea 1829-08-03LyckseleVänfors
552AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1824-02-11SkorpedLännäs
553AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1821-12-09SkorpedLännäs
554AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1807-09-09NordmalingJärnäs
555AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1835-09-05SorseleForsbacka
556AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1830-07-06StenseleLuspen
557AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1831-10-04NysätraSkäran
558AbrahamsdotterKatarina Margareta1810-02-11NordmalingAgnäs
559AbrahamsdotterKatarina Märta1832-09-30RamseleBölen
560AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1840 cirkaNysätraNysätra
561AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1888-03-07NordmalingStavsjöholm
562AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1826-10-01BurträskBrännbergsliden
563AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1834-08-09BurträskGammelbyn
564AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1850-03-08Umeå landsRöbäck
565AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1842-09-18BjurholmVännäs
566AbrahamsdotterKatarina Sofia1857-12-08NordmalingStavsjöholm
567AbrahamsdotterKatarina Ulrika1850-08-27GideåGrundsjö
568AbrahamsdotterKatarina Ulrika1836-05-23SorseleBergnäs
569AbrahamsdotterKlara1837-08-09BurträskBrännbergsliden
570AbrahamsdotterKlara1838-11-11NysätraSkäran
571AbrahamsdotterKlara Gustava1844-03-31LyckseleHedmark
572AbrahamsdotterKlara Karolina1849-03-25LyckseleRåberg
573AbrahamsdotterKlara Kristina1846-04-12GrundsundaVästanå
574AbrahamsdotterKlara Maria1870-12-04NordmalingHörnsjö
575AbrahamsdotterKlara Matilda1859-11-05Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
576AbrahamsdotterKristin Margareta1825-09-22SorseleGran
577AbrahamsdotterKristina1820-08-08JunseleEden
578AbrahamsdotterKristina1797-05-09SidensjöÖsterkäl
579AbrahamsdotterKristina1852-01-15AnundsjöHädanberg
580AbrahamsdotterKristina1867-03-12AnundsjöNorrböle
581AbrahamsdotterKristina1773-04-18SidensjöÖverå
582AbrahamsdotterKristina1856-08-16SjälevadNorrvåge
583AbrahamsdotterKristina1804-11-16TimråÅkerby
584AbrahamsdotterKristina1871-08-02SkorpedLännäs
585AbrahamsdotterKristina1787-08-28BurträskLjusvattnet
586AbrahamsdotterKristina1785-04-25SjälevadKroksta
587AbrahamsdotterKristina1874-09-23BygdeåRatu
588AbrahamsdotterKristina1780-11-16Umeå landsSävar
589AbrahamsdotterKristina1784????
590AbrahamsdotterKristina1773-07-17SidensjöNätersjö
591AbrahamsdotterKristina1814-11-30SjälevadSörvästansjö
592AbrahamsdotterKristina1811-01-31SidensjöBredåker
593AbrahamsdotterKristina1845-11-13BurträskÅbyn
594AbrahamsdotterKristina1803-06-11BjörnaNybyn
595AbrahamsdotterKristina1820-11-29SjälevadNorrvåge
596AbrahamsdotterKristina1799-05-21BurträskBlåbergsliden
597AbrahamsdotterKristina1791-09-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
598AbrahamsdotterKristina1826-04-09BjörnaRyssjön
599AbrahamsdotterKristina1771-07-20SidensjöUberg
600AbrahamsdotterKristina1852-08-28NätraBjästa
601AbrahamsdotterKristina1819-06-26SjälevadFrämmerbilla
602AbrahamsdotterKristina1874-07-09AnundsjöNäs
603AbrahamsdotterKristina1785-01-24JunseleMo
604AbrahamsdotterKristina1809-11-02SjälevadÖverbilla
605AbrahamsdotterKristina1788-05-29SjälevadKyrkvallen
606AbrahamsdotterKristina1814LyckseleVapsten
607AbrahamsdotterKristina1807-12-15SjälevadÖsteralnäs
608AbrahamsdotterKristina1812-03-31AnundsjöBrattsjö
609AbrahamsdotterKristina1815-12-24SjälevadVästerbacke
610AbrahamsdotterKristina1818-08-31SjälevadNorrvåge
611AbrahamsdotterKristina1802-09-02SjälevadVägersta
612AbrahamsdotterKristina1786-06-24AnundsjöSörflärke
613AbrahamsdotterKristina1880-01-09VännäsInnergård
614AbrahamsdotterKristina1825-09-26AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
615AbrahamsdotterKristina1833-06-08AnundsjöVästergensjö
616AbrahamsdotterKristina1776-04-14SjälevadSörvästansjö
617AbrahamsdotterKristina1803-04-24NordmalingDjupsjö
618AbrahamsdotterKristina1798-12-26NordmalingMjösjö
619AbrahamsdotterKristina Albertina1852-03-10StenseleVapsten
620AbrahamsdotterKristina Augusta1870-09-03BurträskHolmtjärnliden
621AbrahamsdotterKristina Brita1874-12-07BjörnaBjörnsjö
622AbrahamsdotterKristina Charlotta1862-04-26FilipstadPersbergs gruvor
623AbrahamsdotterKristina Charlotta1876-02-16MoMo Bruk
624AbrahamsdotterKristina Elisabet1836-04-13BurträskGammelbyn
625AbrahamsdotterKristina Elisabet1776-08-04Skellefteå landsLund
626AbrahamsdotterKristina Elisabet1851-08-01SorseleJiltjaur
627AbrahamsdotterKristina Elisabet1801-04-25Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
628AbrahamsdotterKristina Fredrika1869-08-16StenseleUmnäs
629AbrahamsdotterKristina Helena1802-01-11BygdeåGullmark
630AbrahamsdotterKristina Johanna1875-12-25BjurholmVännäs
631AbrahamsdotterKristina Karolina1876-12-15ÅseleAvasjö
632AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1855-12-11SjälevadNorrvästansjö
633AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1851-08-28SjälevadButsjöböle
634AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1806-04-28SidensjöLövsjön
635AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1818-09-17NysätraGumboda
636AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1814-11-05NysätraGumboda
637AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1800-01-09NysätraEstermark
638AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1811-12-23DegerforsAbborrträsk
639AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1807-11-04BurträskBlåbergsliden
640AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1817-05-11AnundsjöVästersel
641AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1832-03-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
642AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1793-03-31Umeå landsHjoggmark
643AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1806-01-06NysätraGunsmark
644AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1823-04-11BygdeåGullmark
645AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1787-10-27LyckseleGranliden
646AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1793-03-02SorseleTväråträsk
647AbrahamsdotterKristina Katarina1833-12-15BurträskBursiljum
648AbrahamsdotterKristina Lovisa1858-11-28SävarYtterboda
649AbrahamsdotterKristina Magdalena1820-04-21BurträskLjusvattnet
650AbrahamsdotterKristina Magdalena1858-07-20DoroteaAvasjö
651AbrahamsdotterKristina Maglena Eugenia1869-07-09ÅseleTallberg
652AbrahamsdotterKristina Margareta1792-11-16BygdeåRickleå
653AbrahamsdotterKristina Margareta1798-11-18BurträskRenbergsvattnet
654AbrahamsdotterKristina Maria1863-11-28VilhelminaSaxnäs
655AbrahamsdotterKristina Maria1838-05-21VilhelminaFjällboberg
656AbrahamsdotterKristina Sofia Beata1836-12-02StenseleStensele
657AbrahamsdotterKristina Ulrika1837-02-11BurträskLjusvattnet
658AbrahamsdotterLinda Maria1906-06-21AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
659AbrahamsdotterLovisa1825-10-12Skellefteå landsErsmark
660AbrahamsdotterLovisa1773-10-16ArjeplogAdolfström
661AbrahamsdotterLovisa1820-02-20BjurholmVännäs
662AbrahamsdotterLovisa1802-06-20Umeå landsHörneå
663AbrahamsdotterLovisa1826-06-23Skellefteå landsStorkåge
664AbrahamsdotterLovisa1828-05-25BjurholmAgnäs
665AbrahamsdotterLovisa Fredrika1855-05-12VilhelminaHornsjön
666AbrahamsdotterLovisa Fredrika1855-05-12VilhelminaHornsjön
667AbrahamsdotterLovisa Gustava1867-04-21LyckseleBrattfors/Fäboliden
668AbrahamsdotterLydia1892-02-13TrehörningsjöLomviken
669AbrahamsdotterLydia Charlotta1879-07-13BjurholmHögås
670AbrahamsdotterLydia Elina Charlotta1892-02-17LyckseleHedmark
671AbrahamsdotterLydia Eugenia1865-02-27LyckseleTuvträsk
672AbrahamsdotterLydia Evelina1887-07-16StenseleFriden
673AbrahamsdotterLydia Karolina1870-02-21SorseleTväråträsk
674AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1814-06-07Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
675AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1797-01-05NysätraEstermark
676AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1805-04-13NordmalingDjupsjö
677AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1827-04-14BjörnaMattarbodum
678AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1787-04-09BygdeåVargliden
679AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1794ÅseleYxsjö
680AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1817-01-02BurträskBygdsiljum
681AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1869-06-02BjörnaMattarbodum
682AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1779-03-05Umeå landsBösta
683AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1780-08-17SjälevadÖverbilla 6
684AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1786-11-25BurträskÅbyn
685AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1813-09-06SidensjöHämra
686AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1780-05-07BygdeåSikeå
687AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1790-07-09BygdeåRickleå
688AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1792-03-20BurträskBygdsiljum
689AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1790-02-13Umeå landsSpöland
690AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1842-05-26AnundsjöBredbyn
691AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1801-12-12BurträskRenbergsvattnet
692AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1798-12-10BurträskLjusvattnet
693AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1809BurträskBurträsk
694AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1796-10-18NysätraGunsmark
695AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1833-09-07DegerforsKamsjön
696AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1796-02-26BurträskLappvattnet
697AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1811-05-31NordmalingDjupsjö
698AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1815-08-20BjurholmVännäs
699AbrahamsdotterMagdalena1847-08-03BjurholmVännäs
700AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Agata1825-07-09LyckseleGraned
701AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Augusta1855-11-28LyckseleLeningsvall
702AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Charlotta1809-09-26BurträskRenbergsvattnet
703AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Johanna1857-10-24LyckseleTuvträsk
704AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Johanna1827-11-24StenseleNorråker
705AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Katarina1826-08-18Umeå landsSpöland
706AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Katarina1783-06-28Umeå landsTjälamark
707AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Kristina1818-05-04BurträskÅbyn
708AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Kristina1861-04-17BurträskÖdesmark
709AbrahamsdotterMagdalena Margareta1809-02-18BurträskBlåbergsliden
710AbrahamsdotterMargareta1796-08-20Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
711AbrahamsdotterMargareta1793-11-14MoVästerbacke
712AbrahamsdotterMargareta1800-01-19TimråÅkerby
713AbrahamsdotterMargareta1809-12-10SjälevadVägersta?
714AbrahamsdotterMargareta1779-07-12SidensjöNätersjö
715AbrahamsdotterMargareta1791-04-09NysätraGumboda
716AbrahamsdotterMargareta1800-08-29NysätraGunsmark
717AbrahamsdotterMargareta1794-07-08SorseleTväråträsk
718AbrahamsdotterMargareta1869-08-05AnundsjöBrattsjö
719AbrahamsdotterMargareta1791-12-03SorseleGran
720AbrahamsdotterMargareta1819-03-17StenseleVapsten
721AbrahamsdotterMargareta1786-12-05Skellefteå landsKusmark
722AbrahamsdotterMargareta1790-09-07NordmalingLedusjö
723AbrahamsdotterMargareta1778-09-08NordmalingHörnsjö
724AbrahamsdotterMargareta Charlotta1847-01-04NysätraGrimsmark
725AbrahamsdotterMargareta Dorotea1829-05-04DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
726AbrahamsdotterMargareta Elisabet1817-09-22Skellefteå landsErsmark
727AbrahamsdotterMargareta Elisabet1859-02-12SkorpedSjöland
728AbrahamsdotterMargareta Elisabet1825-04-22GideåGetingstabodum
729AbrahamsdotterMargareta Elisabet1827-01-20VilhelminaVikenäs
730AbrahamsdotterMargareta Elisabet1779-01-09ArnäsTorsböle
731AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1821-05-24Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
732AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1840-02-09AnundsjöNäs
733AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1807-12-18Umeå landsLångviken
734AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1795-07-02BurträskLappvattnet
735AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1817-12-07BurträskSvensträsk
736AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1804-11-05Skellefteå landsUrsviken
737AbrahamsdotterMargareta Katarina1833-01-09BygdeåSunnansjö
738AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1820-12-25Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
739AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1817-12-16GideåLomviken
740AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1783Umeå landsHjoggmark
741AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1803-04-14Umeå landsRöbäck
742AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1813-01-16Umeå landsRöbäck
743AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1806-02-23Umeå landsRöbäck
744AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1830-04-29VännäsStrömbäck
745AbrahamsdotterMargareta Kristina1823-06-17BjurholmAborrfors
746AbrahamsdotterMargareta Magdalena1820-11-14LövångerLövånger
747AbrahamsdotterMargareta Maria1836-12-13AnundsjöNäs
748AbrahamsdotterMargareta Regina1851-05-20JunseleKrånged
749AbrahamsdotterMargareta Sofia1835-11-29LyckseleSkarda
750AbrahamsdotterMargareta Sofia1848-06-13DegerforsKamsjö
751AbrahamsdotterMargareta Sofia1860-04-22Umeå landsGrundbäck
752AbrahamsdotterMargareta Sofia1860-04-03TärnaBjörkbacka
753AbrahamsdotterMaria1817-09-15JunseleMo
754AbrahamsdotterMaria1811-06-08FjällsjöBodum
755AbrahamsdotterMaria1774-10-22DegerforsKamsjön
756AbrahamsdotterMaria1772-12-19BurträskGurkoträsk
757AbrahamsdotterMaria1792-05-25NordmalingLedusjö
758AbrahamsdotterMaria1811-06-19SjälevadNorrvåge
759AbrahamsdotterMaria1783Skellefteå landsPetikträsk
760AbrahamsdotterMaria1807-04-04NysätraGunsmark
761AbrahamsdotterMaria 1900-08-31TärnaMellansjö
762AbrahamsdotterMaria1883-09-23AnundsjöNäs
763AbrahamsdotterMaria1838-05-23VännäsSpöland
764AbrahamsdotterMaria1817-06-25JunseleRuske
765AbrahamsdotterMaria1794-09-23SkorpedLännäs
766AbrahamsdotterMaria1773-09-05SjälevadSörvästansjö
767AbrahamsdotterMaria1800-11-28NordmalingDjupsjö
768AbrahamsdotterMaria1836-12-23BjurholmGravfors
769AbrahamsdotterMaria1811-06-29NordmalingJärnäs
770AbrahamsdotterMaria1776-04-14SjälevadSjäland
771AbrahamsdotterMaria Amanda1880-08-21GideåVästergidsjö
772AbrahamsdotterMaria Andreetta1885-06-23FredrikaLångbäcken
773AbrahamsdotterMaria Augusta1876-09-09VännäsInnergård
774AbrahamsdotterMaria Augusta1880-09-23BjurholmÖvre Nyland
775AbrahamsdotterMaria Brita1803-02-05NysätraEstermark
776AbrahamsdotterMaria Brita1788-04-04BygdeåVargliden
777AbrahamsdotterMaria Brita1828-07-11Sorsele Ran
778AbrahamsdotterMaria Brita1852-02-15SorseleGran
779AbrahamsdotterMaria Charlotta1811-09-10NordmalingOrrböle
780AbrahamsdotterMaria Charlotta1872-01-29MoMo Bruk
781AbrahamsdotterMaria Charlotta1842-11-13NysätraGrimsmark
782AbrahamsdotterMaria Charlotta1821-12-05BjurholmAgnäs
783AbrahamsdotterMaria Dorotea1823-10-16VilhelminaLatikberg
784AbrahamsdotterMaria Elina1877-03-12DegerforsFjädernäs
785AbrahamsdotterMaria Elisabet1826-04-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
786AbrahamsdotterMaria Elisabet1882-06-10NorgeNorge ?
787AbrahamsdotterMaria Elisabet1851-10-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
788AbrahamsdotterMaria Elisabet1869-03-20StenseleSkarvsjö
789AbrahamsdotterMaria Gustava1841-01-10LyckseleLomfors
790AbrahamsdotterMaria Gustava1833-10-19NordmalingHörnsjö
791AbrahamsdotterMaria Helena1881-08-29VännäsNäsåker
792AbrahamsdotterMaria Helena1819-10-25LyckseleVinliden
793AbrahamsdotterMaria Johanna1880-09-13BjurholmBalsjö
794AbrahamsdotterMaria Johanna1877-12-21BjurholmSöråker
795AbrahamsdotterMaria Johanna1871-02-25SorseleRåstrand
796AbrahamsdotterMaria Johanna1870-05-09VännäsInnergård
797AbrahamsdotterMaria Johanna1860-09-07VännäsSpöland
798AbrahamsdotterMaria Josefina Vilhelmina1854-02-03LyckseleRåberg
799AbrahamsdotterMaria Karolina1873-10-22MoMo Bruk
800AbrahamsdotterMaria Karolina1848-07-08StenseleAnkarsund
801AbrahamsdotterMaria Katarina1796-07-03ÅseleYxsjö
802AbrahamsdotterMaria Katarina1795-11-24BygdeåRickleå
803AbrahamsdotterMaria Katarina1814-06-29LyckseleLuspen
804AbrahamsdotterMaria Katarina1812-10-27BjurholmBraxele
805AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1835-10-21BygdeåGullmark
806AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1801-02-10ÖverlännäsBjörksjön
807AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1773-11-30NordmalingBaggård
808AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1774-02-05Umeå landsHjoggmark
809AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1821-04-29Umeå landsLångviken
810AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1855-12-19GideåGetingsta
811AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1826-11-14BurträskBursiljum
812AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1806-12-02BurträskBygdsiljum
813AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1786-01-09Umeå landsSpöland
814AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1856-03-23BygdeåRatu
815AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1835-12-01SorseleGran
816AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1863-04-02Umeå landsGrundbäck
817AbrahamsdotterMaria Kristina1792-08-05Umeå landsHörneå
818AbrahamsdotterMaria Lovisa1835-07-16Umeå landsHörneå
819AbrahamsdotterMaria Lovisa1855-04-04Umeå landsHolmsund
820AbrahamsdotterMaria Lovisa1867-04-02StenseleUmnäs
821AbrahamsdotterMaria Lovisa1832-08-22StenseleLuspen
822AbrahamsdotterMaria Lovisa1834-03-22NordmalingSunnansjö
823AbrahamsdotterMaria Magdalena1860-02-06BurträskBurträsk
824AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1839-08-05VännäsSpöland
825AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1800-11-23BurträskLjusvattnet
826AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1848-01-04LyckseleSiksele
827AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1782-07-05BygdeåRickleå
828AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1856-03-28VännäsSpöland
829AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1823-02-25LyckseleGraned
830AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1804-11-18NordmalingAspeå
831AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1817-07-27NordmalingHörnsjö
832AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1806-06-04NordmalingVännäs
833AbrahamsdotterMaria Margareta1845-02-04BjurholmVännäs
834AbrahamsdotterMaria Matilda1862-01-17NysätraGrimsmark
835AbrahamsdotterMaria Matilda1865-03-15BjurholmBalsjö
836AbrahamsdotterMaria Olivia1871-02-08Hissjö
837AbrahamsdotterMaria Sofia1832-07-06LyckseleSkarda
838AbrahamsdotterMaria Sofia1781-03-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
839AbrahamsdotterMaria Sofia 1849-04-10StenseleVapsten
840AbrahamsdotterMaria Vilhelmina1827-01-12LövångerGärde
841AbrahamsdotterMariana1850-12-01BurträskBurträsk
842AbrahamsdotterMarta1801-09-16Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
843AbrahamsdotterMarta1840 cirkaNorge/TuneSkarpsborg
844AbrahamsdotterMarta1793-03-13Skellefteå landsLund
845AbrahamsdotterMarta Brita1827-08-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
846AbrahamsdotterMarta Erika1869-01-12VilhelminaSaxnäs
847AbrahamsdotterMarta Fredrika1818-12-11Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
848AbrahamsdotterMarta Helena1847-09-13Skellefteå landsErsmark
849AbrahamsdotterMarta Karolina1846-12-15ÅseleVaksjö
850AbrahamsdotterMarta Katarina1819-07-03Skellefteå landsErsmark
851AbrahamsdotterMatilda1849-02-24LyckseleLomfors
852AbrahamsdotterMatilda1845-09-19SorseleGargnäs
853AbrahamsdotterMatilda Augusta1858-05-01NordmalingSunnansjö
854AbrahamsdotterMatilda Charlotta1854-04-26SävarKroknäs
855AbrahamsdotterMatilda Charlotta1869-10-16SävarGrundbäck
856AbrahamsdotterMatilda Karolina1872-11-12LyckseleDalskog
857AbrahamsdotterMatilda Maria1880-07-16NordmalingSunnansjö
858AbrahamsdotterMäreta1800-04-27ÅseleForsnäs
859AbrahamsdotterMärit1782-08-09AnundsjöNäs
860AbrahamsdotterMärit1783-02-09AnundsjöNorrböle
861AbrahamsdotterMärit1809-12-10SjälevadVägersta?
862AbrahamsdotterMärit1779-06-13SjälevadKroksta
863AbrahamsdotterMärit1778-03-15SjälevadKroksta
864AbrahamsdotterMärit1799Umeå landsHörneå
865AbrahamsdotterMärta1813-08-08SjälevadSörvästansjö
866AbrahamsdotterMärta1863-08-16AnundsjöNorrböle
867AbrahamsdotterMärta1818-01-31AnundsjöNäs
868AbrahamsdotterMärta1827-08-26AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
869AbrahamsdotterMärta1855-04-30SjälevadÖstergärdal
870AbrahamsdotterMärta1843-10-30AnundsjöVästergensjö
871AbrahamsdotterMärta Hildur1901-07-17AnundsjöTjärn
872AbrahamsdotterMärta Katarina1832-06-16ÅseleSiksjön
873AbrahamsdotterMärta Kristina1838-04-22AnundsjöNäs
874AbrahamsdotterMärta Kristina1871-09-09AnundsjöVattugården
875AbrahamsdotterMärta Kristina1819-01-20SidensjöNätersjö
876AbrahamsdotterMärta Kristina1892-12-07AnundsjöKubbe
877AbrahamsdotterMärta Magdalena1853-11-16SkorpedSjöland
878AbrahamsdotterMärta Magdalena1824-11-21BjurholmStrömbäck
879AbrahamsdotterMärta Magdalena1805-01-12NordmalingVännäs
880AbrahamsdotterMärta Margareta1806-12-21SidensjöÖsterkäl
881AbrahamsdotterMärta Matilda1881-12-25TåsjöBrattbäcken
882AbrahamsdotterMärta Matilda1848-07-25StenseleSkarvsjönäs
883AbrahamsdotterMärta Sofia1854-08-22SjälevadBjästa
884AbrahamsdotterNaemi Lovisa1868-03-06BygdeåÅkulla
885AbrahamsdotterNaima Josefina1877-11-01NordmalingStavsjöholm
886AbrahamsdotterNanna Märta1899-08-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
887AbrahamsdotterNanny Terisia1884-04-24StenseleSkarvsjö
888AbrahamsdotterNatalia Petronella1891-01-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
889AbrahamsdotterOlivia Albertina1878-04-09VihelminaVolgsele
890AbrahamsdotterOlivia Charlotta1875-03-11LyckseleSvartliden
891AbrahamsdotterPetrina Sofia1873-09-04Umeå landsHörnefors
892AbrahamsdotterSanna Kristina1881-05-03VilhelminaSjulsmark
893AbrahamsdotterSara1887-02-16AnundsjöNäs
894AbrahamsdotterSara1804-02-26FjällsjöBodum
895AbrahamsdotterSara1791-12-24SjälevadKyrkvallen
896AbrahamsdotterSara1811-11-29SjälevadVästerbacke 1
897AbrahamsdotterSara1808-05-28SjälevadÖverbilla
898AbrahamsdotterSara1867-02-04AnundsjöVästergensjö
899AbrahamsdotterSara1795-09-09SidensjöÖverå
900AbrahamsdotterSara1865-07-11AnundsjöVästergensjö
901AbrahamsdotterSara1834-10-15SjälevadFrämmerbilla
902AbrahamsdotterSara1848-02-08SjälevadNorrvåge
903AbrahamsdotterSara1789-02-16AnundsjöSörflärke
904AbrahamsdotterSara Aqvilina1880-02-14LyckseleLillå
905AbrahamsdotterSara Brita1856-10-13SkorpedSjöland
906AbrahamsdotterSara Brita1848-03-30AnundsjöVästergensjö
907AbrahamsdotterSara Charlotta1816-06-01BjörnaNybyn
908AbrahamsdotterSara Elisabet1848-11-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
909AbrahamsdotterSara Elisabet1805-05-17BurträskBygdsiljum
910AbrahamsdotterSara Eufemia1844-02-11SorseleGargnäs
911AbrahamsdotterSara Fredrika1831-06-09BurträskGammelbyn
912AbrahamsdotterSara Gustava1830-04-07BurträskBrännbergsliden
913AbrahamsdotterSara Helena1815-11-22Skellefteå landsErsmark
914AbrahamsdotterSara Helena1800Skellefteå landsUrsviken
915AbrahamsdotterSara Johanna1845-02-22StenseleAnkarsund
916AbrahamsdotterSara Johanna1837-12-18BjurholmAborrfors
917AbrahamsdotterSara Johanna1850-01-11BjurholmVännäs
918AbrahamsdotterSara Josefina1865-02-02LyckseleVormheden
919AbrahamsdotterSara Karolina Eleonora1865-07-10ÅseleSandsjön
920AbrahamsdotterSara Katarina1831-06-02Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
921AbrahamsdotterSara Katarina1820-08-14BurträskBurträsk
922AbrahamsdotterSara Katarina1863-09-04SkorpedMosjö
923AbrahamsdotterSara Katarina1790-02-08Skellefteå landsKusmark
924AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1858-07-12BjörnaMattarbodum
925AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1817-07-02BjörnaBodum
926AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1809-11-19AnundsjöMellansel
927AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1789-05-20Umeå landsHjoggmark
928AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1810-10-08BurträskLappvattnet
929AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1858-06-05SjälevadSund
930AbrahamsdotterSara Kristina1821-08-29NordmalingHögbränna
931AbrahamsdotterSara Magdalena1814-07-07Umeå landsLångviken
932AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1860-06-29RamseleLillterrsjö
933AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1857-12-15SjälevadNorrvästansjö
934AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1853-02-26GideåGetingsta
935AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1793-03-07BurträskÅbyn
936AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1838-06-05SorseleKraddsele
937AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1861-09-28MoMo Bruk
938AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1817-11-23SjälevadNorrvåge
939AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1862-09-30TärnaTärnafors
940AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1818-09-20SjälevadVästerbacke 1
941AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1844-05-02SjälevadNorrvåge
942AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1805-12-30SjälevadÖsteralnäs
943AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1857-07-27RamseleLillterrsjö
944AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1814-09-21BjurholmBastuträsk
945AbrahamsdotterSara Margareta1800-08-11ÅseleYxsjö
946AbrahamsdotterSara Maria1895-02-28AnundsjöKubbe
947AbrahamsdotterSara Maria1865-01-23BjörnaMattarbodum
948AbrahamsdotterSara Matilda1845-07-29BurträskGammelbyn
949AbrahamsdotterSara Matilda1875-02-17TärnaTärna
950AbrahamsdotterSara Ulrika1865-03-09LyckseleDalskog
951AbrahamsdotterSebora Kristina1883-08-24DoroteaBåtas
952AbrahamsdotterSegrid1786-07-28AnundsjöNorrböle
953AbrahamsdotterSegrid1778-09-25AnundsjöNäs
954AbrahamsdotterSegrid1817-01-30LyckseleVapsten
955AbrahamsdotterSegrid1785-03-05NordmalingMjösjö
956AbrahamsdotterSegrid Margareta1829-04-16BjörnaNyliden
957AbrahamsdotterSelma Antonia1861-11-03LyckseleBjörksele
958AbrahamsdotterSelma Johanna1870-08-18BygdeåRatu
959AbrahamsdotterSelma Ulrika1863-05-01BygdeåRatu
960AbrahamsdotterSigne Augusta1890-04-07StenseleAnkarsund
961AbrahamsdotterSigrid1804-08-25SidensjöÖsterkäl
962AbrahamsdotterSigrid1861-01-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
963AbrahamsdotterSigrid Märta1865-10-16AnundsjöÖdsbyn
964AbrahamsdotterSofia1852-01-06SorseleGargnäs
965AbrahamsdotterSofia1840-03-30BjurholmGravfors
966AbrahamsdotterSofia1817-03-12StenseleAnkarsund
967AbrahamsdotterSofia1860-04-16NordmalingSunnansjö
968AbrahamsdotterSofia1795-03-24Umeå landsHörneå
969AbrahamsdotterSofia Agata1846-11-02LyckseleLomfors
970AbrahamsdotterSofia Albertina1865-12-17SorseleJiltjaur
971AbrahamsdotterSofia Dorotea1810-10-24Umeå landsSävar
972AbrahamsdotterSofia Helena1829-04-24NordmalingStavsjö
973AbrahamsdotterSofia Johanna1853-01-01SorseleGargnäs
974AbrahamsdotterSofia Johanna1823-06-18LyckseleNorrby
975AbrahamsdotterSofia Johanna1839-10-05LyckseleRönnfors
976AbrahamsdotterSofia Johanna 1828-07-14LyckseleBrattfors
977AbrahamsdotterSofia Margareta1800Umeå landsHörneå
978AbrahamsdotterSofia Maria1807-08-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
979AbrahamsdotterSofia Mariana1868-12-08SorseleRåstrand
980AbrahamsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1878-11-06StenseleSkarvsjö
981AbrahamsdotterSusanna1791-10-04BurträskÅbyn
982AbrahamsdotterTekla Amanda1873-09-25LyckseleLillå
983AbrahamsdotterTekla Karolina1879-09-23LyckseleDalskog
984AbrahamsdotterTekla Katarina1835-09-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
985AbrahamsdotterTekla Kristina Aqvilina1856-03-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
986AbrahamsdotterTeolinda Antonia1880-07-15FredrikaFredrika
987AbrahamsdotterTilda Charlotta1884-07-05LyckseleDalskog
988AbrahamsdotterTilda Evelina1877-09-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
989AbrahamsdotterTyra1889-07-15NordmalingSunnansjö
990AbrahamsdotterUlrika1776-04-18Skellefteå landsPetikträsk
991AbrahamsdotterUlrika1805-12-19BjörnaNyby
992AbrahamsdotterUlrika1816-05DegerforsEkorrsele
993AbrahamsdotterUlrika1808-10-21NysätraEstermark
994AbrahamsdotterUlrika1784-09-10BygdeåRickleå
995AbrahamsdotterUlrika1798-02-21BurträskGammelbyn
996AbrahamsdotterUlrika Johanna1832-06-24SorseleRåstrand
997AbrahamsdotterUlrika Kristina1815-10-31Umeå landsYtterboda
998AbrahamsdotterUlrika Kristina1844-01-20NysätraGrimsmark
999AbrahamsdotterUlrika Kristina1832-01-06LövångerBissjön
1000AbrahamsdotterUlrika Lovisa1851-08-19DegerforsKamsjön
1001AbrahamsdotterUlrika Lovisa1844-08-25LyckseleVänfors
1002AbrahamsdotterUlrika Maria1829-03-01BygdeåGumboda
1003AbrahamsdotterVedla Johanna1866-01-06Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1004AbrahamsdotterVendla Margareta1864-10-30Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1005AbrahamsdotterVera Margret1925-12-25VilhelminaSjulsmark
1006AbrahamsdotterVilhelmina1847-05-11StenseleAnkarsund
1007AbrahamsdotterVilhelmina1870-01-28NordmalingSunnansjö
1008AbrahamsdotterVilhelmina Augusta1860-04-06LyckseleTuvträsk
1009Abrahamsdotter BergKlara Gustava1862-01-13LyckseleGranliden
1010Abrahamsdotter MelanderAnna Karolina1907-03-11AnundsjöNorrflärke
1011Abrahamsdotter MelanderKarin Elisabet1902-10-28AnundsjöNorrflärke
1012Abrahamsdotter MelanderMärta Evelina1899-02-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
1013Abrahamsdotter NordlundHilda Gustava1861-06-30ArvidsjaurKroknäs
1014Abrahamsdotter StenlundFredrika Johanna1844-08-12StenseleSkarvsjönäs
1015AbrahamsenAugusta Fredrika1832-07-26StockholmStockholm
1016AbrahamsenEnny Karolina1874-09-02StockholmAdolf Fredrik
1017AbrahamssonAbel1875-06-07BjurholmSöråker
1018AbrahamssonAbraham1804-07-03Skellefteå landsOstvik
1019AbrahamssonAbraham1826-11-28Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
1020AbrahamssonAbraham1819-09-22FjällsjöSunnansjö
1021AbrahamssonAbraham1780-08-31JunseleVallen
1022AbrahamssonAbraham1816-01-26SjälevadNorrvåge
1023AbrahamssonAbraham1824-12-10SjälevadSörvästansjö
1024AbrahamssonAbraham1855-09-06SorseleGargnäs
1025AbrahamssonAbraham1822-03-29SjälevadSörvästansjö
1026AbrahamssonAbraham1770-08-10SidensjöÖverå
1027AbrahamssonAbraham1803-12-07Flarken
1028AbrahamssonAbraham1813-03-20Umeå landsLångviken
1029AbrahamssonAbraham1829-03-07AnundsjöSörflärke
1030AbrahamssonAbraham1864-11-23JunseleKläppsjö
1031AbrahamssonAbraham1781-10-01Umeå landsSpöland
1032AbrahamssonAbraham1808-12-01LyckseleGranliden
1033AbrahamssonAbraham1775-02-02SjälevadÖverbilla
1034AbrahamssonAbraham1882-12-18BjurholmHögås
1035AbrahamssonAbraham1821-09-13Umeå landsSpöland
1036AbrahamssonAbraham1831-01-06LyckseleSkarda
1037AbrahamssonAbraham1860-09-04BjurholmBalsjö
1038AbrahamssonAbraham1818-10-30BurträskLjusvattnet
1039AbrahamssonAbraham1777-04-05NordmalingHörnsjö
1040AbrahamssonAbraham1791-10-03BurträskLjusvattnet
1041AbrahamssonAbraham1819-11-11BjörnaGetingstabodum
1042AbrahamssonAbraham1821-06-12Skellefteå landsErsmark
1043AbrahamssonAbraham1822-11-28Umeå landsLångviken
1044AbrahamssonAbraham1797-11-06BjörnaNyby
1045AbrahamssonAbraham1811-04-29Umeå landsRöbäck
1046AbrahamssonAbraham1775-03-16Umeå landsHjoggmark
1047AbrahamssonAbraham1812-10-03SjälevadÖverbilla
1048AbrahamssonAbraham1784-02-05SjälevadVästerhus
1049AbrahamssonAbraham1862-08-01AnundsjöÖdsby
1050AbrahamssonAbraham1829-04-01AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1051AbrahamssonAbraham1788-03-28BygdeåRickleå
1052AbrahamssonAbraham1848-09-15GideåGetingsta
1053Abrahamsson Abraham1801-05-17SidensjöBrynge
1054AbrahamssonAbraham1790-04-26BurträskÅbyn
1055AbrahamssonAbraham1775-09-03SidensjöNätersjö
1056AbrahamssonAbraham1771-07Umeå landsPålböle
1057AbrahamssonAbraham1817-12-12Umeå landsSävar
1058AbrahamssonAbraham1793-10-05BygdeåGullmark
1059AbrahamssonAbraham1793-02-22SjälevadVästerhus
1060AbrahamssonAbraham1833-08-07BjörnaRyssjö
1061AbrahamssonAbraham1787-06-27????
1062AbrahamssonAbraham1908-05-25AnundsjöStorsele
1063AbrahamssonAbraham1787-03-23BygdeåRickleå
1064AbrahamssonAbraham1833-07-15BjörnaMattarbodum
1065AbrahamssonAbraham1866-03-16MoMo Bruk
1066AbrahamssonAbraham1787-09-28Skellefteå landsLund
1067AbrahamssonAbraham1801-11-15NysätraGunsmark
1068AbrahamssonAbraham1837-06-28SorseleGertsjaur
1069AbrahamssonAbraham1844-09-22SorseleForsbacka
1070AbrahamssonAbraham1810-06-02SjälevadÖsteralnäs
1071AbrahamssonAbraham1802-12-21NysätraGunsmark
1072AbrahamssonAbraham1837-07-17BurträskBodbyn
1073AbrahamssonAbraham1799-04-14RamseleRensjön
1074AbrahamssonAbraham1831-03-24DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
1075AbrahamssonAbraham1809-02-07FjällsjöBodum
1076AbrahamssonAbraham1855-05-30DoroteaLövsjö
1077AbrahamssonAbraham1891-10-28Anundsjö Västergensjö
1078AbrahamssonAbraham1832-08-17SorseleGran
1079AbrahamssonAbraham1857-06-01SorseleJiltjaur
1080AbrahamssonAbraham1851-03-01Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1081AbrahamssonAbraham1804-08-18BygdeåRickleå
1082AbrahamssonAbraham1815-02-05SjälevadÖsteralnäs
1083AbrahamssonAbraham1800-09-29BurträskBygdsiljum
1084AbrahamssonAbraham1835-04-08LyckseleAndlund
1085AbrahamssonAbraham1784-01-03JunseleMo
1086AbrahamssonAbraham1832-08-22SorseleRan
1087AbrahamssonAbraham1808-11-25LyckseleGranträsk
1088AbrahamssonAbraham1775-12-15AnundsjöNäs
1089AbrahamssonAbraham1843-10-13VännäsInnergård
1090AbrahamssonAbraham1899-06-04AnundsjöStorselet
1091AbrahamssonAbraham1818-12-28StenseleAnkarsund
1092AbrahamssonAbraham1791-08-08AnundsjöSörflärke
1093AbrahamssonAbraham1792-12-02Skellefteå landsKusmark
1094AbrahamssonAbraham1869-12-17BjurholmKarlsbäck
1095AbrahamssonAbraham1797-08-16GrundsundaNyland
1096AbrahamssonAbraham1822-07-13Umeå landsÅkertjärn
1097AbrahamssonAbraham1810-05-10BjurholmVännäs
1098AbrahamssonAbraham1827-09-12BjurholmStrömbäck
1099AbrahamssonAbraham1807-02-01AnundsjöNorrböle
1100AbrahamssonAbraham1806-06-12NordmalingDjupsjö
1101AbrahamssonAbraham1836-01-29BjurholmVännäs
1102AbrahamssonAbraham1821-07-18NordmalingHörnsjö
1103AbrahamssonAbraham1776-02-28AnundsjöNorrböle
1104AbrahamssonAbraham1859-02-26NordmalingSunnansjö
1105AbrahamssonAbraham1849-06-13NordmalingSunnansjö
1106AbrahamssonAbraham1888-01-23NordmalingHyngelsböle
1107AbrahamssonAbraham1782-10-05SjälevadSörvästansjö
1108AbrahamssonAbraham Anton1838-05-26BygdeåGullmark
1109AbrahamssonAbraham Anton1916-01-15TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1110AbrahamssonAbraham Anton1861-01-13BygdeåRatu
1111AbrahamssonAbraham August1860-06-10ÅseleSandsjön
1112AbrahamssonAbraham Axel Georg1907-09-12LyckseleTuggensele
1113AbrahamssonAbraham Bernhard1870-10-20LyckseleDalskog
1114AbrahamssonAbraham Bernhard1834-12-19Sorsele Bergnäs
1115AbrahamssonAbraham Edvard1877-09-16VilhelminaSaxnäs
1116AbrahamssonAbraham Erik Alexius1913-07-17BjörnaMattarbodum
1117AbrahamssonAbraham Helge1919-09-29AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1118AbrahamssonAbraham Henning1903-09-05AnundsjöTjärn
1119AbrahamssonAbraham Ludvig Eugen1898-01-09VilhelminaLångstrand
1120AbrahamssonAbraham Olof1872-11-04BjörnaMattarbodum
1121AbrahamssonAbraham Olof1874-08-11BjörnaMattarbodum
1122AbrahamssonAbraham Petter1839-11-18Umeå landsHörneå
1123AbrahamssonAbraham Petter1805-01-16Umeå landsInnertavle
1124AbrahamssonAbraham Petter1828-05-01NordmalingStavsjöholm
1125AbrahamssonAbraham Petter1839-10-21NordmalingHögland
1126AbrahamssonAbraham Sigfrid1898-05-06SorseleBure
1127AbrahamssonAbraham Sigurd1887-09-06SorseleGiltjaur
1128AbrahamssonAbraham Viktor1859-03-22TärnaBjörkbacka
1129AbrahamssonAbraham Vilhelm1834-08-22SorseleRåstrand
1130AbrahamssonAbram1835-04-05VilhelminaFjällboberg
1131AbrahamssonAdam Petter1806BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1132AbrahamssonAdelgunda Sofia1896-10-23NordmalingLögdeå
1133AbrahamssonAdolf1840-01-26StenseleSkarvsjönäs
1134AbrahamssonAdolf1874-02-07NordmalingStavsjöholm
1135AbrahamssonAdolf Elof1867-02-03StenseleFriden
1136AbrahamssonAgda1901-05-27LyckseleKyrkbyn
1137AbrahamssonAgda Kristina1899-04-01FredrikaLångbäcken
1138AbrahamssonAgnes Emelia1910-09-15BjurholmAborrtjärn
1139AbrahamssonAgnes Linnea1914-02-23FredrikaLångbäcken
1140AbrahamssonAgnes Margareta1903-01-21SorseleBure
1141AbrahamssonAgnes Viktoria1903-07-18VilhelminaSaxnäs
1142AbrahamssonAina1921-11-26GideåVästergidsjö
1143AbrahamssonAlbert1900-08-30LyckseleHedmark
1144AbrahamssonAlbert1894-05-31NordmalingGräsmyr
1145AbrahamssonAlbert Abraham1897-09-31BjörnaBjörnsjö
1146AbrahamssonAlbert Oliver1907-10-02RisbäckBåtas
1147AbrahamssonAlbert Sixten1928-07-12NordmalingGräsmyr
1148AbrahamssonAlbert Vilhelm1862-07-04SorseleGargnäs
1149AbrahamssonAlbin1902-06-23Umeå landsHissjö
1150AbrahamssonAlf1930-12-20DikanäsBergland
1151AbrahamssonAlf Artur1910-09-02ArnäsBodum
1152AbrahamssonAlf Holger1917-08-13NordmalingBrattsbacka
1153AbrahamssonAlf Otto Sören1926-12-19LyckseleLycksele
1154AbrahamssonAlf Rune1928-01-31BjurholmKarlsbäck
1155AbrahamssonAlfhild Elisabet1905-08-15LyckseleTuggensele
1156AbrahamssonAlfred1884-04-04BurträskRenfors
1157AbrahamssonAlfred Valentin1907-01-19MoMo
1158AbrahamssonAlgot Leander1894-07-13DegerforsDegerfors
1159AbrahamssonAlgot Valdemar1905-06-01ArnäsBodum
1160AbrahamssonAline Kristina1901-05-17BjurholmKarlsbäck
1161AbrahamssonAlma1896-09-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
1162AbrahamssonAlma Alfrida1919-08-18VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1163AbrahamssonAlma Maria1932-04-21VilhelminaSkansholm
1164AbrahamssonAlma Serafia1908-07-25ArnäsBodum
1165AbrahamssonAlma Viktoria1889-09-25SkönOrtviken
1166AbrahamssonAlvar1924-10-26GideåVästergidsjö
1167AbrahamssonAlvar Alexander1917-12-25SorseleFjällnäs
1168AbrahamssonAlvar Nikolaus1907-09-17SorseleBure
1169AbrahamssonAmanda Serafia1878-10-17BlekingeLinhöfda
1170AbrahamssonAmile Augusta1923-12-10DegerforsSävö
1171AbrahamssonAnders1815-05-17FjällsjöVängel
1172AbrahamssonAnders1858-08-28AnundsjöKläppsjö
1173AbrahamssonAnders1874-08-05AnundsjöVattugården
1174AbrahamssonAnders1876-04-08AnundsjöVästergensjö
1175AbrahamssonAnders1792ÅseleYxsjö
1176AbrahamssonAnders1796-10-19Umeå landsSpöland
1177AbrahamssonAnders1796-12-20BurträskÅbyn
1178AbrahamssonAnders1792-11-01JunseleMo
1179AbrahamssonAnders1786-01-09Umeå landsHjoggmark
1180AbrahamssonAnders1801-12-08BurträskÅbyn
1181AbrahamssonAnders1796-04-12BygdeåGullmark
1182AbrahamssonAnders1782-10-08BurträskGammelbyn
1183AbrahamssonAnders1811-11-22Umeå landsLångviken
1184AbrahamssonAnders1790-06-04BurträskLjusvattnet
1185AbrahamssonAnders1845-09-09NordmalingSunnansjö
1186AbrahamssonAnders1827-09-07BjörnaBjörnsjö
1187AbrahamssonAnders1798-04-26BurträskRisvattnet
1188AbrahamssonAnders1877-05-17MoMo Bruk
1189AbrahamssonAnders1787-08-04LövångerLövånger
1190AbrahamssonAnders1777-11-22Skellefteå landsLund
1191AbrahamssonAnders1822-02-22StenseleVapsten
1192AbrahamssonAnders1834-12-02SorseleRan
1193AbrahamssonAnders1814-09-10Umeå landsSpöland
1194AbrahamssonAnders1805-08-11SorseleGran
1195AbrahamssonAnders1797-08-03BygdeåGullmark
1196AbrahamssonAnders1845-05-14BurträskBursiljum
1197AbrahamssonAnders1840-05-23VännäsInnergård
1198AbrahamssonAnders1771-07-01Umeå landsTålsmark
1199AbrahamssonAnders1846-05-16AnundsjöVästergensjö
1200AbrahamssonAnders1840-09-13NordmalingHörnsjö
1201AbrahamssonAnders1783-01-15SjälevadSjälevad
1202AbrahamssonAnders1889-03-23NordmalingGräsmyr
1203AbrahamssonAnders Alexander1924-01-22RisbäckBåtas
1204AbrahamssonAnders Anton1814-05-06BurträskBlåbergsliden
1205AbrahamssonAnders August1875-03-08SorseleLappavan
1206AbrahamssonAnders August1894-07-08StenseleFriden
1207AbrahamssonAnders Efraim1858-06-14LyckseleLomfors
1208AbrahamssonAnders Fredrik1874-07-17StenseleUmnäs
1209AbrahamssonAnders Fridof Alexius1911-09-10Umeå landsÖverboda
1210AbrahamssonAnders Gustaf1825-04-08Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
1211AbrahamssonAnders Gustaf1863-11-30ÅseleOxvattnet
1212AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1811-10-10BurträskÅbyn
1213AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1853-04-28FilipstadFärnebo
1214AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1859-01-17FilipstadPersbergs gruvor
1215AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1810BurträskBygdsiljum
1216AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1865-10-19BjörnaBjörnsjö
1217AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1812-03-29BjörnaNybyn
1218AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1829-03-01BjurholmBastuträsk
1219AbrahamssonAnders Magnus1872-06-26SorseleGran
1220AbrahamssonAnders Olof1824-11-19LyckseleSkarda
1221AbrahamssonAnders Petter1836-05-27BurträskBodbyn
1222AbrahamssonAnders Rickard1892-04-12VilhelminaLångstrand
1223AbrahamssonAndreas1787-11-07
1224AbrahamssonAndreas1865-10-21BurträskLjusvattnet
1225AbrahamssonAndreas1892-09-15NordmalingGräsmyr
1226AbrahamssonAnn Britt1928-11-16BjurholmAborrtjärn
1227AbrahamssonAnna1898-01-22NordmalingGräsmyr
1228AbrahamssonAnna Alice1923-04-08VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1229AbrahamssonAnna Alice1912-07-17BjurholmKarlsbäck
1230AbrahamssonAnna Alise1918-07-01BjurholmKarlsbäck
1231AbrahamssonAnna Andrietta1915-02-14BjurholmAborrtjärn
1232AbrahamssonAnna Berit Margareta1957-11-30LyckseleNorrvik
1233AbrahamssonAnna Elisabet1901-12-16BjörnaUttersjö
1234AbrahamssonAnna Emelia1901-06-23Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1235AbrahamssonAnna Emelia Karolina1903-10-01FredrikaLångbäcken
1236AbrahamssonAnna Evelina1901-08-17ÅseleÅsele
1237AbrahamssonAnna Frideborg1903-09-29ArnäsBodum
1238AbrahamssonAnna Georgina1910-04-23VilhelminaSaxnäs
1239AbrahamssonAnna Greta1920-03-05BjurholmBalsjö
1240AbrahamssonAnna Gudrun Helena1934-10-16Umeå landsHissjö
1241AbrahamssonAnna Gunborg1924-08-16TärnaLaxnäs
1242AbrahamssonAnna Johanna1893-09-23BurträskBränntjäln
1243AbrahamssonAnna Johanna1907-03-09BurträskLjusvattnet
1244AbrahamssonAnna Karolina1901-07-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
1245AbrahamssonAnna Katarina1923-05-09ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1246AbrahamssonAnna Kristina1894-11-12DegerforsRenfors
1247AbrahamssonAnna Kristina1919-03-26ArnäsArnäs
1248AbrahamssonAnna Linnea Ingeborg1927-05-28NordmalingGräsmyr
1249AbrahamssonAnna Margareta1908-08-10LyckseleKyrkbyn
1250AbrahamssonAnna Margareta1925-02-23NordmalingSunnansjö
1251AbrahamssonAnna Maria1917-12-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1252AbrahamssonAnna Maria1905-12-31Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1253AbrahamssonAnna Olivia1903-03-17GrundsundaUtås
1254AbrahamssonAnna Teolinda1891-07-15DegerforsTväråträsk
1255AbrahamssonAnna Teresia1899-07-29NorsjöEnsamheten
1256AbrahamssonAnna-Lisa1935-03-08StenseleBjörnabäck
1257AbrahamssonAnni Teresia1912-10-06ArnäsBodum
1258AbrahamssonAnny Elisabet1906-08-14DoroteaLajksjö
1259AbrahamssonAnny Josefina1909-03-08SorseleFjällnäs
1260AbrahamssonAnny Linnea1920-02-05ÅseleAvasjö
1261AbrahamssonAnny Maria1916-01-15TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1262AbrahamssonAnny Teresia1911-02-12BjörnaBjörnsjö
1263AbrahamssonAnton Arvid1890-08-29SidensjöÖsterkäl
1264AbrahamssonArmida Charlotta1897-09-07SorseleFjällnäs
1265AbrahamssonArne Sellfrid1922-04-14NordmalingGräsmyr
1266AbrahamssonArnord Villehard1924-12-14SorseleFjällnäs
1267AbrahamssonAron1891-01-18GideåVästergidsjö
1268AbrahamssonAron1803-01-06LyckseleGranbyn
1269AbrahamssonAron Bernhard1843-08-13SorseleKraddsele
1270AbrahamssonArtur Ossian1912-04-06FredrikaHemstad
1271AbrahamssonArtur Valdemar1901-04-14VilhelminaHornsjö
1272AbrahamssonArvid1886-05-16DegerforsFjädernäs
1273AbrahamssonArvid1879-09-09NordmalingStavsjöholm
1274AbrahamssonArvid Paul1919-05-23NordmalingSunnansjö
1275AbrahamssonArvid Vilhelm1875-05-25SorseleRåstrand
1276AbrahamssonArvida Augusta1917-08-25SorseleHednäs
1277AbrahamssonAssar Teodor1916-12-16BjörnaBjörnsjö
1278AbrahamssonAstrid Elisabet1896-08-08Luleå stadLuleå stad
1279AbrahamssonAstrid Elvira Margareta1915-04-25BjurholmÖvre Nyland
1280AbrahamssonAstrid Linnea1921-03-12TärnaLaxnäs
1281AbrahamssonAstrid Natalia1903-03-17GrundsundaUtås
1282AbrahamssonAugust1871-06-25BjurholmSöråker
1283AbrahamssonAugust1873-10-19NätraBredånger
1284AbrahamssonAugust1870-06-15LyckseleBjörksele
1285AbrahamssonAugust1884-08-12VännäsInnergård
1286AbrahamssonAugust1846-10-15NordmalingSunnansjö
1287AbrahamssonAugust1847-11-18VännäsInnergård
1288AbrahamssonAugust Ludvig1888-12-11SorseleBure
1289AbrahamssonAugust Sigfrid1895-06-19BjurholmBalsjö
1290AbrahamssonAugusta Evelina1899-11-07VilhelminaHornsjö
1291AbrahamssonAxel1907-12-28BjurholmBalsjö
1292AbrahamssonAxel1899-07-13DegerforsTvärålund
1293AbrahamssonAxel1891-02-20NordmalingGräsmyr
1294AbrahamssonAxel Abraham1892-08-24VihelminaGrundsjö
1295AbrahamssonAxel Birger1925-12-21TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1296AbrahamssonAxel Ferdinand1900-08-20SorseleBure
1297AbrahamssonAxel Ferdinand1900-10-08GällivariGällivari
1298AbrahamssonAxel Fridolf1912-11-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
1299AbrahamssonAxel Hugo1895-12-02NordmalingRundvik
1300AbrahamssonAxel Nikanov1901-06-16ArnäsBodum
1301AbrahamssonAxel Ruben1903-09-15Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1302AbrahamssonAxelina Konkordia1896-03-01Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1303AbrahamssonBarbro Ingegerd1939-12-05VilhelminaTallberget
1304AbrahamssonBarbro Sonja Irene1937-12-08HolmsundSandvik
1305AbrahamssonBeda1892-09-20MichiganIsabell
1306AbrahamssonBengt Allan1933-07-28BjurholmKarlsbäck
1307AbrahamssonBengt Erold1943-03-22VilhelminaLatikberg
1308AbrahamssonBengt Gotthard1923-12-15BurträskRenfors
1309AbrahamssonBengt Harald1931-06-25StenseleSkarvsjö
1310AbrahamssonBengt Johan Valdemar1912-11-18Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
1311AbrahamssonBerit Edelia1919-09-28NordmalingBrattsbacka
1312AbrahamssonBerit Ereni1926-10-08BjurholmKarlsbäck
1313AbrahamssonBerit Marianne1939-12-05VilhelminaTallberget
1314AbrahamssonBernhard1842-04-24SorseleForsbacka
1315AbrahamssonBernhard1892-10-29BurträskRenfors
1316AbrahamssonBernhard Otto1900-08-13LyckseleTuggensele
1317AbrahamssonBert Alrik1931-07-31BjörnaBjörnsjö
1318AbrahamssonBerta Elisabet1921-03-01VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1319AbrahamssonBerta Karin1927-04-17StenseleFriden
1320AbrahamssonBerta Lovisa1924-03-28StenseleSkarvsjö
1321AbrahamssonBertil Fabian1920-09-23BjurholmKarlsbäck
1322AbrahamssonBertil Ingemar1951-09-12VilhelminaSaxnäs
1323AbrahamssonBertil Verner1906-07-23NordmalingNorrbyskär
1324AbrahamssonBetty Kristina1900-07-12Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
1325AbrahamssonBirger Jarl1911-05-29StockholmSt Johannes
1326AbrahamssonBirgit1928-05-05DikanäsKyrkplats
1327AbrahamssonBirgit Inger Margareta1941-02-02Umeå landsÖsterteg
1328AbrahamssonBo Allan1939-01-18BjurholmBalsjö
1329AbrahamssonBo Tage Abraham1913-03-24StockholmKatarina förs
1330AbrahamssonBrita1930-03-07StenseleSkarvsjö
1331AbrahamssonBrita Amanda1907-08-25BjörnaBjörnsjö
1332AbrahamssonBrita Elvira1918-05-07LyckseleNorrbäck
1333AbrahamssonBrita Katarina1924-01-25NordmalingStavsjöholm
1334AbrahamssonBrita Margareta1899-01-25BjörnaBjörnsjö
1335AbrahamssonBrita Viola1926-10-14BjörnaBjörnsjö
1336AbrahamssonBritt Barbro1934-10-20StenseleSvartliden
1337AbrahamssonBritt Ella Inger1933-08-04VilhelminaStalon
1338AbrahamssonBritt Heldina1925-11-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
1339AbrahamssonBritt Magdalena1928-06-08SorseleBure
1340AbrahamssonBritt Solveig1929-08-13HolmsundDjupvik
1341AbrahamssonBritt Sylve1929-12-04BjurholmGrönnäs
1342AbrahamssonBror Assar1908-06-07BjurholmKarlsbäck
1343AbrahamssonBror Einar1944-05-23VilhelminaLatikberg
1344AbrahamssonBror Eugen1909-09-20ÅseleÅsele
1345AbrahamssonBror Gustav1910-10-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
1346AbrahamssonBror Harald1910-06-05BjurholmKarlsbäck
1347AbrahamssonBror Hilding1917-02-07BjurholmKarlsbäck
1348AbrahamssonBror Olof Benhard1918-08-20RisbäckBåtas
1349AbrahamssonBror Ragnvald1901-01-23SorseleLotträsk
1350AbrahamssonBror Uno1927-12-10StenseleBjörnabäck
1351AbrahamssonBror Viktor1910-12-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1352AbrahamssonDaga Gunborg Kristine1950-07-15LyckseleNorrvik
1353AbrahamssonDagmar Augusta1917-01-20SorseleSkirknäs
1354AbrahamssonDagmar Viola Elenora1923-01-18TärnaLaxnäs
1355AbrahamssonDagny Vilhelmina1913-10-07LyckseleTuggensele
1356AbrahamssonDan Bertil1938-07-24StenseleNyliden
1357AbrahamssonDaniel1808-08-27JunseleMo
1358AbrahamssonDaniel1778-05-07JunseleJunsele
1359AbrahamssonDaniel1835-06-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
1360AbrahamssonDaniel1852-07-17VilhelminaHornsjö
1361AbrahamssonDaniel1806-02NätraMjäla
1362AbrahamssonDaniel Aron1820-03-04DoroteaLångfors
1363AbrahamssonDaniel August1872-02-27ÅseleTallberg
1364AbrahamssonDaniel Herman Alfons1914-07-12FredrikaHemstad
1365AbrahamssonDaniel Petter1878-12-02FredrikaLångbäcken
1366AbrahamssonDoris Kristina1925-10-30LyckseleNorrbäck
1367AbrahamssonEdit Augusta1893-05-12SävarSävar
1368AbrahamssonEdit Sibylla1937-03-20VilhelminaSkansholm
1369AbrahamssonEdla Ingeborg1906-09-18Umeå landsHissjö
1370AbrahamssonEdla Kristina1916-08-20FredrikaHemstad
1371AbrahamssonEdla Margareta1941-03-17VännäsVännäs
1372AbrahamssonEdla Sofia Eugenia1926-05-07VilhelminaSkansholm
1373AbrahamssonEdmond1919-05-30BjurholmKarlsbäck
1374AbrahamssonEdmund1906-10-15SorseleFjällnäs
1375AbrahamssonEdvin Gunnar1902-01-13BjurholmAborrtjärn
1376AbrahamssonEivor1931-08-03StenseleForsmark
1377AbrahamssonEivor Anette1938-06-20VilhelminaSkansholm
1378AbrahamssonEivor Kristina1941-07-27ÅseleGafsle
1379AbrahamssonEivy Karin Kristina1924-08-02Umeå landsSörfors
1380AbrahamssonElias1790-04-02JunseleVallen
1381AbrahamssonElias1785-04-02BurträskLjusvattnet
1382AbrahamssonElias1855-06-04DegerforsKamsjön
1383AbrahamssonElias August1842-05-22BurträskLjusvattnet
1384AbrahamssonElin1904-08-30BjurholmBalsjö
1385AbrahamssonElin Amanda1896-03-15Piteå landsPiteå lands
1386AbrahamssonElin Amanda1896-03-15DegerforsRenfors
1387AbrahamssonElin Gunborg Fredrika1910-07-31Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1388AbrahamssonElin Kristina1906-10-28BjurholmAborrtjärn
1389AbrahamssonElin Kristina1893-04-12GrundsundaUtås
1390AbrahamssonElin Sofia Kristina1902-01-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1391AbrahamssonElin Viktoria1924-09-30VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1392AbrahamssonElis Sigurd Eugen1897-08-21VilhelminaSjulsmark
1393AbrahamssonElise Magdalena1903-11-04LyckseleMedelås
1394AbrahamssonElla Elisabet1938-07-07VilhelminaLatikberg
1395AbrahamssonEllen Maria1933-03-10BjurholmNordås
1396AbrahamssonElma Karolina1890-03-06DegerforsKamsjön
1397AbrahamssonElna Ingeborg1918-08-12TärnaLaxnäs
1398AbrahamssonElsa Linnea1927-10-14EnglandGrimsby
1399AbrahamssonElsa Valborg1933-07-21VilhelminaSkansholm
1400AbrahamssonElve Marina1933-01-10BjurholmBalsjö
1401AbrahamssonElvi Erika1912-03-28VilhelminaStalon
1402AbrahamssonElvy Linnea Viktoria1915-09-14DegerforsHolmlund
1403AbrahamssonEmil Andreas1894-12-17Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
1404AbrahamssonEmil Elof1909-04-27BjurholmAborrtjärn
1405AbrahamssonEmilia1903-01-23VilhelminaHornsjö
1406AbrahamssonEmma Katarina1879-02-10NordmalingHögland
1407AbrahamssonEmmy1898-07-13LyckseleKyrkbyn
1408AbrahamssonEmmy Karolina1931-07-23BurträskRenfors
1409AbrahamssonEmmy Matilda1897-08-07DegerforsRenfors
1410AbrahamssonEmmy Matilda1923-02-20TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1411AbrahamssonErhard Hjalmar1891-02-21VilhelminaLatikberg
1412AbrahamssonErik1853-11-13SjälevadSörvästansjö
1413AbrahamssonErik1846-02-26SkorpedDjupsjö
1414AbrahamssonErik1792-03-19AnundsjöNorrböle
1415AbrahamssonErik1790-05-27AnundsjöNorrböle
1416AbrahamssonErik1883-07-28AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1417AbrahamssonErik1870-04-23AnundsjöVästergensjö
1418AbrahamssonErik1776????
1419AbrahamssonErik1852-02-18NordmalingSunnansjö
1420AbrahamssonErik1821-07-21BjörnaBodum
1421AbrahamssonErik1818-08-24NordmalingHörnsjö
1422AbrahamssonErik1784-06-21Umeå landsHjoggmark
1423AbrahamssonErik1793-06-17Umeå landsSävar
1424AbrahamssonErik1781Umeå landsSävar
1425AbrahamssonErik1869-07-09ÅseleÅsele
1426AbrahamssonErik1809-03-05SidensjöBredåker
1427AbrahamssonErik1863-07-07ArnäsBölen
1428AbrahamssonErik1803-01-27ÅseleYxsjö
1429AbrahamssonErik1770-11-18Skellefteå landsPetikträsk
1430AbrahamssonErik1865-07-24SjälevadÖstergärdal
1431AbrahamssonErik1878-05-17AnundsjöNäs
1432AbrahamssonErik1824-02-22SjälevadFrämmerbilla
1433AbrahamssonErik1816-12-26TåsjöSunansjö
1434AbrahamssonErik1824-02-25AnundsjöBrattsjö
1435AbrahamssonErik1808-08-15Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
1436AbrahamssonErik1773-06-06NordmalingHörnsjö
1437AbrahamssonErik1784-04-22Umeå landsHörneå
1438AbrahamssonErik1813-01-29BjurholmVännäs
1439AbrahamssonErik1840-08-13BjurholmVännäs
1440AbrahamssonErik1810-06-08AnundsjöNorrböle
1441AbrahamssonErik1791-01-16GrundsundaGodmark
1442AbrahamssonErik Abraham1851-07-22StenseleAnkarsund
1443AbrahamssonErik Abraham1857-12-31ArnäsArnäs
1444AbrahamssonErik Adolf1883-11-18NordmalingHyngelsböle
1445AbrahamssonErik Albert1891-03-24SorseleBure
1446AbrahamssonErik Albert1897-01-28AnundsjöTjärn
1447AbrahamssonErik Albin1867-07-22BjurholmVännäs
1448AbrahamssonErik Albin1900-02-12VilhelminaSaxnäs
1449AbrahamssonErik Alfred1876-03-08BygdeåBygdeå
1450AbrahamssonErik Anton1840-02-27BurträskLjusvattnet
1451AbrahamssonErik Anton1872-03-26BygdeåÅkulla
1452AbrahamssonErik Anton1870-05-18LyckseleSvartliden
1453AbrahamssonErik Anton1853-04-10NordmalingSunnansjö
1454AbrahamssonErik Arvid1906-03-12FredrikaLångbäcken
1455AbrahamssonErik August1868-04-13BjurholmBalsjö
1456AbrahamssonErik August1872-11-09NordmalingRundvik
1457AbrahamssonErik August1872-06-20StenseleUmnäs
1458AbrahamssonErik Axel1887-03-01NordmalingHögland
1459AbrahamssonErik Axel Rikard1920-01-09SorseleBure
1460AbrahamssonErik Daniel Petter1951-05-06VilhelminaLatikberg
1461AbrahamssonErik David1901-06-26SidensjöÖsterkäl
1462AbrahamssonErik Efraim1877-06-20TärnaTärna
1463AbrahamssonErik Efraim Leonard1880-11-29TärnaTärna
1464AbrahamssonErik Engelbert1890-11-04SorseleLotträsk
1465AbrahamssonErik Erland1947-01-08VilhelminaSaxnäs
1466AbrahamssonErik Eskil1936-10-02BjurholmKarlsbäck
1467AbrahamssonErik Fridolf Axelius1897-05-27BjurholmBalsjö
1468AbrahamssonErik Gotthard1902-10-07LyckseleTuggensele
1469AbrahamssonErik Gustav Allan1918-04-02AlnöBänkås
1470AbrahamssonErik Holger1910-01-20GideåLångviken
1471AbrahamssonErik Joel Torsaten1914-07-24NordmalingBredvik
1472AbrahamssonErik Johan1886-05-08VilhelminaLångstrand
1473AbrahamssonErik Johan1874-11-04FredrikaKlippen
1474AbrahamssonErik Johan1847-07-25LyckseleRåberg
1475AbrahamssonErik Leonard1876-08-18NordmalingSunnansjö
1476AbrahamssonErik Olof1874-07-07ÅseleDalsjöberg
1477AbrahamssonErik Olof1856-09-25ÅseleSandsjön
1478AbrahamssonErik Olof1873-09-22NordmalingSunnansjö
1479AbrahamssonErik Petter1880-01-12JunseleTarasjöberg
1480AbrahamssonErik Petter1829-10-09VilhelminaBäsksjö
1481AbrahamssonErik ragnar1903-07-20JunseleTarasjöberg
1482AbrahamssonErik Robert1875-12-14VilhelminaLångstrand
1483AbrahamssonErik Rudolf1903-05-21ÅseleDalsjöberg
1484AbrahamssonErik Rune1935-07-07BjurholmKarlsbäck
1485AbrahamssonErik Vidar1921-03-05VilhelminaMalgovik
1486AbrahamssonErland Eugen1942-04-10VilhelminaTorgnäs
1487AbrahamssonErling Alexi1920-08-09StenseleSkarvsjö
1488AbrahamssonErling Eugen1906-09-19BjurholmHögås
1489AbrahamssonErnst Harald1913-05-06NordmalingÖre
1490AbrahamssonErnst Nikanor1903-07-15DoroteaLajksjö
1491AbrahamssonErnst Osvald1898-03-02GrundsundaUtås
1492AbrahamssonErnst Ove1931-09-14ÅseleGafsle
1493AbrahamssonEskil1941-02-22DikanäsBergland
1494AbrahamssonEssy Birgit1920-02-17TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1495AbrahamssonEster Andrea1898-11-30Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1496AbrahamssonEster Charlotta1898-05-13TärnaLaxvik
1497AbrahamssonEster Gunhild1921-07-12BjurholmKarlsbäck
1498AbrahamssonEster Gunhild1915-08-06BjurholmKarlsbäck
1499AbrahamssonEster Lovisa1929-02-15BurträskRenfors
1500AbrahamssonEster Margareta1906-05-24NordmalingGräsmyr
1501AbrahamssonEster Margit Sofia1905-11-26Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1502AbrahamssonEster Sara Kristina1915-02-15TärnaLaxnäs
1503AbrahamssonEva Karolina1838-02-07DegerforsKamsjön
1504AbrahamssonEvert Erling1904-07-13BjurholmAborrtjärn
1505AbrahamssonFanny Kristina1904-10-03GideåFlärke
1506AbrahamssonFerdinand1890-05-01BjurholmSöråker
1507AbrahamssonFilip Konstantin1826-05-21VilhelminaLatikberg
1508AbrahamssonFolke Sigvard1904-08-15GideåVästergidsjö
1509AbrahamssonFrans Alvar1937-08-02BurträskRenfors
1510AbrahamssonFrans Gustav Elias1884-05-03VilhelminaLångstrand
1511AbrahamssonFrans Markus1880-03-21GraningeGraninge
1512AbrahamssonFrans Paul1917-06-12TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1513AbrahamssonFrans Robert1890-06-29BurträskBurträsk
1514AbrahamssonFrans Rudolf1897-10-03SorseleLotträsk
1515AbrahamssonFredrik1781-03-01Umeå landsBösta
1516AbrahamssonFredrik1799-03-09BurträskGammelbyn
1517AbrahamssonFredrika1812-07-02Umeå landsSävar
1518AbrahamssonFrida Johanna1893-12-14Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1519AbrahamssonFrida Maria1891-03-05ArnäsAlne
1520AbrahamssonFrida Maria Elisabet1884-07-21AlnöAlnö
1521AbrahamssonFrida Sofia1903-12-08JörnJörn
1522AbrahamssonFritz Arvid1919-09-19StenseleSkarvsjö
1523AbrahamssonFritz Eugen1923-02-10StenseleSkarvsjö
1524AbrahamssonFritz Oskar Leo1894-01-27VilhelminaLångstrand
1525AbrahamssonFritz Ove1934-12-22StenseleSkarvsjö
1526AbrahamssonGeorg Alarik1896-02-17DegerforsDegerfors
1527AbrahamssonGerd1933-08-28DikanäsBergland
1528AbrahamssonGerd Ingrid1929-09-10FredrikaLögda
1529AbrahamssonGerd Marianne1931-06-16BjurholmAborrtjärn
1530AbrahamssonGerda Eugenia1930-03-23RisbäckBåtas
1531AbrahamssonGerda Ingeborg1903-09-07LyckseleLomfors
1532AbrahamssonGerda Serafia1897-12-05DegerforsDegerfors
1533AbrahamssonGerda Teresia1906-04-27GrundsundaHusum
1534AbrahamssonGerda Viktoria1908-06-25Umeå landsGubböle
1535AbrahamssonGerda Vilhelmina1917-01-24HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
1536AbrahamssonGerdy Karolina1917-08-22LyckseleTuggensele
1537AbrahamssonGertrud Gustava1909-01-26VilhelminaStalon
1538AbrahamssonGertrud Sibylla1935-09-27BjurholmKarlsbäck
1539AbrahamssonGertrud Sibylla1935-08-27BjurholmKarlsbäck
1540AbrahamssonGideon1823-12-27VilhelminaSkansholm
1541AbrahamssonGreta Elisabet1922-11-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1542AbrahamssonGreta Elisabet1944-02-01VilhelminaSaxnäs
1543AbrahamssonGreta Gunilla1928-03-08VilhelminaSkansholm
1544AbrahamssonGrethel Viviann1935-12-15BjurholmGrönnäs
1545AbrahamssonGudrun Elisabet1939-05-27BjurholmKarlsbäck
1546AbrahamssonGulik1858-03-23AnundsjöVästergensjö
1547AbrahamssonGullik Artur1915-04-07BjörnaBjörnsjö
1548AbrahamssonGun1936-04-13DikanäsBergland
1549AbrahamssonGun Britt1933-11-09VilhelminaGrytsjö
1550AbrahamssonGun Vivianne1937-08-11BjurholmBalsjö
1551AbrahamssonGunda Elise1932-01-30BjurholmKarlsbäck
1552AbrahamssonGunhild Maria1918-07-04HörneforsHörnefors bruk
1553AbrahamssonGunhild Maria1918-02-28BjurholmAborrtjärn
1554AbrahamssonGunhild Viktoria1926-04-15DegerforsFjädernäs
1555AbrahamssonGunnar Alexander1915-04-27VilhelminaStalon
1556AbrahamssonGunnar Edor1951-01-03VilhelminaGranhöjden
1557AbrahamssonGunnar Eugen1905-08-20VilhelminaHornsjö
1558AbrahamssonGunnar Eugen1908-08-07Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1559AbrahamssonGurli Charlotta1902-07-01NordmalingRundvik
1560AbrahamssonGustaf1856-08-31NysätraNysätra
1561AbrahamssonGustaf Adolf1911-11-06Umeå landsGubböle
1562AbrahamssonGustav1852-05-22SorseleForsbacka
1563AbrahamssonGustav1831-07-24AnundsjöVästergensjö
1564AbrahamssonGustav1836-10-28AnundsjöBredbyn
1565AbrahamssonGustav1833-01-11AnundsjöVästergensjö
1566AbrahamssonGustav1823-07-06NordmalingHörnsjö
1567AbrahamssonGustav Adolf1925-02-19NordmalingBrattsbacka
1568AbrahamssonGustav Adolf1855Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
1569AbrahamssonGustav Allan1923-11-16VilhelminaSaxnäs
1570AbrahamssonGustav Arvid1922-01-26AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1571AbrahamssonGustav Daniel1803-08-02BurträskGammelbyn
1572AbrahamssonGustav Efraim1838-11-05LyckseleVänfors
1573AbrahamssonGustav Herman1881-05-15NordmalingStavsjöholm
1574AbrahamssonGustav Isodorus1873-12-14StenseleSkarvsjö
1575AbrahamssonGustav Lennart1933-12-02StenseleÅskilje
1576AbrahamssonGustav Ragnar1912-07-21BjurholmBalsjö
1577AbrahamssonGustav Ragnvald1919-10-19SorseleFjällnäs
1578AbrahamssonGustav Robert1881-06-06NordmalingHögland
1579AbrahamssonGustav Teodor1909-04-28DegerforsFjädernäs
1580AbrahamssonGustav Valfrid1873-10-09BjurholmHögås
1581AbrahamssonGustav Vilhelm1835-12-07BurträskBrännbergsliden
1582AbrahamssonGustav Vilhelm1874-01-10VilhelminaSjulsmark
1583AbrahamssonGustav Vilhelm1881-07-22StenseleUmnäs
1584AbrahamssonGusti Lilian1922-07-06NordmalingSunnansjö
1585AbrahamssonGöran1797-03-02BurträskRisvattnet
1586AbrahamssonGösta1924-09-10StenseleBjörnabäck
1587AbrahamssonGösta Tage1916-07-12BjurholmBalsjö
1588AbrahamssonGösta Valdemar1916-03-25BjurholmKarlsbäck
1589AbrahamssonGöta1905-01-08LyckseleKyrkbyn
1590AbrahamssonGöta Elina1918-05-09StenseleBjörnabäck
1591AbrahamssonGöta Elisabet1934-07-09VilhelminaSkansholm
1592AbrahamssonGöta Ingeborg1918-02-25SorseleBure
1593AbrahamssonGöta Linnea1929-05-13VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1594AbrahamssonGöta Valborg1928-04-09BjurholmKarlsbäck
1595AbrahamssonGöte1922-07-10StenseleBjörnabäck
1596AbrahamssonGöte Ingvar1942-09-22GideåGideå
1597AbrahamssonGöte Vilhelm1937-05-06VilhelminaGrytsjö
1598AbrahamssonHanna Daisy1916-09-23VilhelminaMalgovik
1599AbrahamssonHanna Irene1916-03-19NordmalingBredvik
1600AbrahamssonHanna Vilhelmina1889-07-30VännäsInnergård
1601AbrahamssonHans1788-07-13Umeå landsSpöland
1602AbrahamssonHans1780-05-10Umeå landsSpöland
1603AbrahamssonHans1792-06-16BygdeåGullmark
1604AbrahamssonHans1811-12-01Umeå landsInnertavle
1605AbrahamssonHans1811-04-18SjälevadÖsteralnäs
1606AbrahamssonHans1832-11-11VännäsSpöland
1607AbrahamssonHans Ansgarius1874-02-04ÅseleTallberg
1608AbrahamssonHans Kuno1949-04-19DikanäsDikanäs
1609AbrahamssonHans Olof Jerker1938-12-01StenseleStensele
1610AbrahamssonHans Uno1921-08-08StenseleSkarvsjö
1611AbrahamssonHedvig Kristina Matilda1892-03-14SkönOrtviken
1612AbrahamssonHeldina Adelia1907-06-26FredrikaKlippen
1613AbrahamssonHelga Elise1905-04-15ÅseleAvasjö
1614AbrahamssonHelga Elise Katarina1930-11-22RisbäckBåtas
1615AbrahamssonHelga Eugenia1908-08-21BjurholmKarlsbäck
1616AbrahamssonHelga Henrietta1903-04-21FredrikaKlippen
1617AbrahamssonHelga Teolinda Eugenia1897-01-10SkönOrtviken
1618AbrahamssonHelge Fredrik Isodor1915-09-26HörneforsHörnefors bruk
1619AbrahamssonHelge Rudolf1898-08-04BjurholmBalsjö
1620AbrahamssonHelmer1895-10-15VännäsMjösjö
1621AbrahamssonHenny Elisabet1913-02-25LyckseleKyrkbyn
1622AbrahamssonHenny Maria Evalda1919-03-07VilhelminaSaxnäs
1623AbrahamssonHenrik Magnus1778-04-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1624AbrahamssonHerbert Leonard1874-09-23VilhelminaSaxnäs
1625AbrahamssonHerman Abraham1897-10-20VännäsMjösjö
1626AbrahamssonHerman Rikard Eugen1900-07-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1627AbrahamssonHilda Gunborg1917-03-03VilhelminaSaxnäs
1628AbrahamssonHildegard Margareta1917-01-20SorseleSkirknäs
1629AbrahamssonHilding Gottfrid1904-03-12Umeå landsLövön
1630AbrahamssonHilding Herman1926-07-12DegerforsSävö
1631AbrahamssonHildur1907-10-26VilhelminaHornsjö
1632AbrahamssonHildur Ingeborg1900-05-10GrundsundaUtås
1633AbrahamssonHildur Kristina1898-05-31NordmalingNorrbyskär
1634AbrahamssonHildur Syrena Linnea1911-01-18VilhelminaSaxnäs
1635AbrahamssonHilma Kristina1884-02-19GideåVästergidsjö
1636AbrahamssonHjalmar Viking1914-11-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1637AbrahamssonHjördis Eva Margareta1933-07-18StenseleSandvik
1638AbrahamssonHjördis Viola1929-11-08BjurholmAborrtjärn
1639AbrahamssonHugo Erling1915-07-16SorseleBure
1640AbrahamssonHugo Fridian Engelbert1909-01-11VilhelminaSaxnäs
1641AbrahamssonHulda Charlotta1903-04-16TärnaLaxvik
1642AbrahamssonHulda Emerentina1901-02-20NordmalingRundvik
1643AbrahamssonHulda Erika1926-04-21VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1644AbrahamssonHulda Matilda1904-02-13NordmalingGräsmyr
1645AbrahamssonHulda Sofia1900-06-19TärnaForsbäck
1646AbrahamssonHålda Amanda1906-12-20VilhelminaSaxnäs
1647AbrahamssonIda Ingeärd1913-09-08SorseleBure
1648AbrahamssonIda Josefina1886-11-05SorseleBure
1649AbrahamssonIda Maria1892-08-28DegerforsDegernäs
1650AbrahamssonIda Viktoria1888-01-27AlnöAlnö
1651Abrahamssonils1797-07-16SjälevadGålnäs
1652AbrahamssonInez Ester Barbro1961-05-25JämtlandStröm
1653AbrahamssonInga Elisabet1933-11-13BurträskRenfors
1654AbrahamssonInga Ingeborg1926-07-15LyckseleMedelås
1655AbrahamssonInga Ingegärd1925-04-27BjurholmKarlsbäck
1656AbrahamssonInga Lisa1936-04-18VilhelminaSkansholm
1657AbrahamssonInga Marie1925-03-06SorseleSkirknäs
1658AbrahamssonInga-Lisa1934-04-03BjurholmAborrtjärn
1659AbrahamssonIngrid Amalia1908-09-26Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1660AbrahamssonIngrid Gertrud Bernadina1924-07-16LyckseleBärndes
1661AbrahamssonIngrid Harriet Lovisa1921-12-20VännäsMunicip
1662AbrahamssonIngrid Johanna1917-04-15MoMo
1663AbrahamssonIngrid Josefina1918-01-10NordmalingRundvik
1664AbrahamssonIngrid Katarina1911-07-02AnundsjöHädanberg
1665AbrahamssonIngrid Magdalena1914-10-30SorseleFjällnäs
1666AbrahamssonIngrid Viola1909-10-03VihelminaNorrvik
1667AbrahamssonIngvar Ejnar1926-11-16TrehörningsjöNordsjö
1668AbrahamssonIris Kristina1917-11-03NordmalingHyngelsböle
1669AbrahamssonIrma Virgina1941-04-01NordmalingNordmaling
1670AbrahamssonIsak1871-04-28BurträskHössjöälven
1671AbrahamssonIsak1835-09-24Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
1672AbrahamssonIsak1816-08-16Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1673AbrahamssonIsak1841-08-01VilhelminaHornsjö
1674AbrahamssonIsak1770-03-20Umeå landsStöcke
1675AbrahamssonIsak1800-06-21SjälevadSjälevad
1676AbrahamssonIsak1803-02-24BurträskBursiljum
1677AbrahamssonIsak1841-08-01VilhelminaHornsjö
1678AbrahamssonIsak August1900-01-31StenseleSkarvsjö
1679AbrahamssonIsak Daniel1868-02-21DoroteaBorga
1680AbrahamssonIsak Petter1834-09-20DoroteaBredsele
1681AbrahamssonIsrael1811-05-11LyckseleLuspen
1682AbrahamssonIsrael1827-04-22LyckseleNorrby
1683AbrahamssonIsrael1811-05-11LyckseleLuspen
1684AbrahamssonIsrael August1872-10-14LyckseleSvartliden
1685AbrahamssonIsrael Bernhard1848-10-11LyckseleHedmark
1686AbrahamssonIsrael Leonard1894-05-02LyckseleHedmark
1687AbrahamssonIvar Napoleon1936-03-19BurträskRenfors
1688AbrahamssonIvar Otto1866-02-12DoroteaBorga
1689AbrahamssonJakob1833-10-29Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
1690AbrahamssonJakob1798-12-31Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1691AbrahamssonJakob1823-09-24AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
1692AbrahamssonJakob1784-09-15NordmalingÖre
1693AbrahamssonJakob1825-04-27NordmalingPrästbordet
1694AbrahamssonJakob1791-03-19BygdeåGullmark
1695AbrahamssonJakob1809-02-08BjörnaNybyn
1696AbrahamssonJakob1792-01-01SorseleTväråträsk
1697AbrahamssonJakob1804-11-07NordmalingMo
1698AbrahamssonJakob1826-03-13NordmalingStavsjöholm
1699AbrahamssonJakob Abraham1868-02-07BjörnaBjörnsjö
1700AbrahamssonJakob Alexius1885-12-02StenseleSkarvsjö
1701AbrahamssonJakob Petter1866-01-25VilhelminaSaxnäs
1702AbrahamssonJakob Verner1873-08-06NordmalingHyngelsböle
1703AbrahamssonJenny Irene1914-11-16HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
1704AbrahamssonJenny Levina1901-10-06VilhelminaStalon
1705AbrahamssonJenny Levina1905-10-14VilhelminaSaxnäs
1706AbrahamssonJenny Levina1901-10-06VilhelminaStalon
1707AbrahamssonJenny Maria1878-07-02BurträskHösjöälven
1708AbrahamssonJenny Viktoria1908-02-20VilhelminaSjulsmark
1709AbrahamssonJoel Abraham1835-01-02LinköpingLinköping
1710AbrahamssonJohan1818-04-22SjälevadSjäland
1711AbrahamssonJohan1810-07-28TimråÅkerby
1712AbrahamssonJohan1864-11-03BjurholmNorrfors
1713AbrahamssonJohan1838LyckseleÖrträsk
1714AbrahamssonJohan1827-09-28Umeå landsSpöland
1715AbrahamssonJohan1886-03-28????
1716AbrahamssonJohan1795-07-04NordmalingMjösjö
1717AbrahamssonJohan1804-02-09BurträskRisvattnet
1718AbrahamssonJohan1828-08-30LyckseleSkarda
1719AbrahamssonJohan1861-08-09ArnäsBölen
1720AbrahamssonJohan1783-11-12SjälevadKroksta
1721AbrahamssonJohan1838-04-09Umeå landsHörneå
1722AbrahamssonJohan1834-03-26Umeå landsHörneå
1723AbrahamssonJohan1796-10-24SjälevadVästerbacke
1724AbrahamssonJohan1805-11-26SidensjöBredåker
1725AbrahamssonJohan1817-08-15SidensjöNätersjö
1726AbrahamssonJohan1813-06-22BygdeåGullmark
1727AbrahamssonJohan1894-02-25GideåVästergidsjö
1728AbrahamssonJohan1882-04-23GideåVästergidsjö
1729AbrahamssonJohan1781-08-17BurträskÅbyn
1730AbrahamssonJohan1807-12-24BurträskÅbyn
1731AbrahamssonJohan1866-04-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
1732AbrahamssonJohan1824-06-22Umeå landsLångviken
1733AbrahamssonJohan1895-04-07GideåVästergidsjö
1734AbrahamssonJohan1795-06-29SjälevadNyby
1735AbrahamssonJohan1819-05-23DegerforsEkorrsele
1736AbrahamssonJohan1820-11-18LyckseleNorrby
1737AbrahamssonJohan1863-05-12LyckseleVormheden
1738AbrahamssonJohan1772-01-18BygdeåRickleå
1739AbrahamssonJohan1794-06-06BurträskLjusvattnet
1740AbrahamssonJohan1840 cirkaFinlandSolves
1741AbrahamssonJohan1865-04-06SjälevadKroksta
1742AbrahamssonJohan1796-07-07JunseleVallen
1743Abrahamsson Johan1869-05-02LyckseleKnaften
1744AbrahamssonJohan1861-11-13Umeå landsGrundbäck
1745AbrahamssonJohan1805-02-23SidensjöÅs
1746AbrahamssonJohan1849-05-24SorseleJiltjaur
1747AbrahamssonJohan1852-12-19Allmundsryd (G)Allmundsryd
1748AbrahamssonJohan1864-04-19AnundsjöVästergensjö
1749AbrahamssonJohan1846-06-21DegerforsKamsjön
1750AbrahamssonJohan1810-09-28NätraSkrike
1751AbrahamssonJohan1830-03-08SorseleRåstrand
1752AbrahamssonJohan1823-08-12Umeå landsSpöland
1753AbrahamssonJohan1827-02-09SjälevadFrämmerbilla
1754AbrahamssonJohan1784-05-23Skellefteå landsKusmark
1755AbrahamssonJohan1905-01-21AnundsjöStorselet
1756AbrahamssonJohan1816-09-16Umeå landsLångviken
1757AbrahamssonJohan1847-04-22VilhelminaBäsksjö
1758AbrahamssonJohan1796-06-04SjälevadSvedje
1759AbrahamssonJohan1800-05-02GrundsundaNyland
1760AbrahamssonJohan1809-01-25NordmalingDjupsjö
1761AbrahamssonJohan1776-01-15NordmalingHörnsjö
1762AbrahamssonJohan1815-08-05BjurholmBjurbäck
1763AbrahamssonJohan1867-07-18NordmalingSunnansjö
1764AbrahamssonJohan1840-10-18NordmalingSunnansjö
1765AbrahamssonJohan1864-10-27BjurholmKarlsbäck
1766AbrahamssonJohan Abner1842-11-21LyckseleLomfors
1767AbrahamssonJohan Abraham1802-03-25BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1768AbrahamssonJohan Abraham1813-07-13BurträskÅbyn
1769AbrahamssonJohan Abraham1810-10-17BurträskÅbyn
1770AbrahamssonJohan Abraham1893-09-26SorseleKarlsgård
1771AbrahamssonJohan Abraham1862-10-21VilhelminaHornsjö
1772AbrahamssonJohan Abraham1829-06-16FredrikaLångbäcken
1773AbrahamssonJohan Albert1890-08-30NordmalingHyngelsböle
1774AbrahamssonJohan Albert1885-08-03NordmalingHögland
1775AbrahamssonJohan Alexius1892-08-07BygdeåÅkullsjön
1776AbrahamssonJohan Alfon1901-07-11ArnäsNätra
1777AbrahamssonJohan Alfons1887-08-20GrundsundaHusum
1778AbrahamssonJohan Alfred1878-02-05BjurholmVännäs
1779AbrahamssonJohan Alfred1887-02-09SorseleHednäs
1780AbrahamssonJohan Anton1868-07-18Umeå landsBaggböle
1781AbrahamssonJohan Anton1818-12-22LyckseleGran
1782AbrahamssonJohan Arius1901-07-30SorseleFjällnäs
1783AbrahamssonJohan Arvid1887-08-17LångseleLångsele
1784AbrahamssonJohan August1891-12-21VilhelminaBäsksjö
1785AbrahamssonJohan August1845-06-07BygdeåGullmark
1786AbrahamssonJohan August1884-12-06BjurholmÖvre Nyland
1787AbrahamssonJohan August1880-01-25BjurholmVännäs
1788AbrahamssonJohan August1871-08-03TärnaLaxvik
1789AbrahamssonJohan August Engelbert1885-11-26SorseleGiltjaur
1790AbrahamssonJohan Bertil1911-06-12LyckseleTuggensele
1791AbrahamssonJohan Byström1870-02-15JunseleKläppsjö
1792AbrahamssonJohan Daniel1802-01-31BurträskBygdsiljum
1793AbrahamssonJohan Einar1904-02-09BjurholmKarlsbäck
1794AbrahamssonJohan Elis1885-10-10VilhelminaLatikberg
1795AbrahamssonJohan Emanuel1890-04-01StenseleFriden
1796AbrahamssonJohan Enar1917-12-17StenseleSkarvsjö
1797AbrahamssonJohan Erik1818-05-21FredrikaNordanås
1798AbrahamssonJohan Frans1876-06-17ÅseleDalsjöberg
1799AbrahamssonJohan Fredrik1846-07-24LyckseleRåberg
1800AbrahamssonJohan Fredrik1852-08-19LyckseleRåliden
1801AbrahamssonJohan Fritiof1866-02-10SorseleRåstrand
1802AbrahamssonJohan Gunnar1942-12-29Umeå landsÖn
1803AbrahamssonJohan Gustav1872-12-03DoroteaTannsjö
1804AbrahamssonJohan Gustav1893-09-11BjurholmBalsjö
1805AbrahamssonJohan Gustav1862-09-21BjurholmBalsjö
1806AbrahamssonJohan Halvard1901-05-28StenseleFriden
1807AbrahamssonJohan Helge Eugen1906-07-20DegerforsFjädernäs
1808AbrahamssonJohan Helmer1898-06-01BygdeåGullmark
1809AbrahamssonJohan Helmer1912-01-16TrehörningsjöHögbränna
1810AbrahamssonJohan Henning1914-06-19BjurholmBalsjö
1811AbrahamssonJohan Herman1889-10-25BjörnaBjörna by
1812AbrahamssonJohan Hugo1884-10-10SorseleBure
1813AbrahamssonJohan Hugo1880-12-31BygdeåÅkulla
1814AbrahamssonJohan Jakob1875-09-27BjurholmHögås
1815AbrahamssonJohan Konrad1886-03-15VännäsNäsåker
1816AbrahamssonJohan Konrad1879-12-29BurträskRenfors
1817AbrahamssonJohan Lambert1881-08-07StenseleSkarvsjö
1818AbrahamssonJohan Ludvig1876-08-16VilhelminaSjulsmark
1819AbrahamssonJohan Manfred1892-02-31Umeå stadUmeå stad
1820AbrahamssonJohan Moses1894-09-04VilhelminaBäsksjö
1821AbrahamssonJohan Olof1834-10-28BurträskLjusvattnet
1822AbrahamssonJohan Olof1828-04-27NordmalingHörnsjö
1823AbrahamssonJohan Olof1830-02-20NordmalingSunnansjö
1824AbrahamssonJohan Oskar1881-05-27VilhelminaVolgsele
1825AbrahamssonJohan Oskar1886-09-27VännäsInnergård
1826AbrahamssonJohan Petter1825-10-09NordmalingHörnsjö
1827AbrahamssonJohan Petter1864-06-05BurträskStortjärn
1828AbrahamssonJohan Petter1809-07-05LyckseleLuspen
1829AbrahamssonJohan Petter1801-03-17LövångerVallen
1830AbrahamssonJohan Petter1854-04-04BygdeåBygdeå
1831AbrahamssonJohan Petter1828-01-28NordmalingHörnsjö
1832AbrahamssonJohan Robert1877-03-30BurträskForstjärn
1833AbrahamssonJohan Rubert1890-05-11VilhelminaLångstrand
1834AbrahamssonJohan Samuel1818-12-15Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
1835AbrahamssonJohan Sigfrid1858-01-12LyckseleBjörksele
1836AbrahamssonJohan Sigurd1927-05-24VilhelminaLögda
1837AbrahamssonJohan Teodor1866-12-17LyckseleDalskog
1838AbrahamssonJohan Verner1897-08-17StenseleBergnäs
1839AbrahamssonJohan Vilhelm1893-04-06VilhelminaBäsksjö
1840AbrahamssonJohan Vilhelm1894-05-28AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1841AbrahamssonJohan Åke1929-03-16LyckseleNorrbäck
1842AbrahamssonJohanna1883-09-29SorseleBure
1843AbrahamssonJohannes1855-08-06Skellefteå landsErsmark
1844AbrahamssonJohannes1878-11-23DegerforsFjädernäs
1845AbrahamssonJohn1886-05-07GideåVästergidsjö
1846AbrahamssonJohn Arne1922-06-01BurträskRenfors
1847AbrahamssonJohn Egon1934-01-11VilhelminaLatikberg
1848AbrahamssonJohn Eskil1949-04-20VilhelminaSaxnäs
1849AbrahamssonJohn Folke1922-05-20StenseleSkarvsjö
1850AbrahamssonJohn Helge1902-06-30BjurholmKarlsbäck
1851AbrahamssonJohn Lage1929-04-18BjurholmKarlsbäck
1852AbrahamssonJohn Sigfrid1899-01-17Umeå landsDjupvik
1853AbrahamssonJohn Uno Hagner1925-08-22StenseleFriden
1854AbrahamssonJonas1810-10-23Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1855AbrahamssonJonas1811-12-31SidensjöSkureå
1856AbrahamssonJonas1789JunseleJunsele
1857AbrahamssonJonas1844-07-16AnundsjöNäs
1858AbrahamssonJonas1850-01-27SjälevadNorrbacksjö
1859AbrahamssonJonas1857-03-20AnundsjöHädanberg
1860AbrahamssonJonas1862-10-16SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1861AbrahamssonJonas1799-03-09AnundsjöSörflärke
1862AbrahamssonJonas1915-04-11AnundsjöHädanberg
1863AbrahamssonJonas1857-12-09Skellefteå landsKusmark
1864AbrahamssonJonas1868-01-01AnundsjöVästergensjö
1865AbrahamssonJonas1878-10-18NorsjöEnsamheten
1866AbrahamssonJonas1777-02-19AnundsjöNäs
1867AbrahamssonJonas1810-04-13NordmalingDjupsjö
1868AbrahamssonJonas1825-11-05NordmalingHörnsjö
1869AbrahamssonJonas1829-08-14GideåBodum
1870AbrahamssonJonas1895-10-24NordmalingGräsmyr
1871AbrahamssonJonas1779-08-07SjälevadNorrvåge
1872AbrahamssonJonas1837-05-06BjurholmVännäs
1873AbrahamssonJonas1812-08-20NordmalingDjupsjö
1874AbrahamssonJonas1770-12-19SjälevadNorrlungånger
1875Abrahamsson Jonas1784-11-25SidensjöÅ
1876Abrahamsson Jonas1816-05-11SidensjöNätersjö
1877AbrahamssonJonas1804-09-23SidensjöBredåker
1878AbrahamssonJonas1806-10-09BygdeåGullmark
1879AbrahamssonJonas1772-07-28Umeå landsHjoggmark
1880AbrahamssonJonas1845-03-16SorseleKraddsele
1881AbrahamssonJonas1817-07-04DegerforsEkorrsele
1882AbrahamssonJonas1783-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1883AbrahamssonJonas1819-12-17Umeå landsLångviken
1884AbrahamssonJonas1794-04-03SjälevadVästerhus
1885AbrahamssonJonas1824-06-29BjörnaNyliden
1886AbrahamssonJonas1831-09-07BjörnaMattarbodum
1887AbrahamssonJonas1796-11-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1888AbrahamssonJonas1792-08-04SidensjöÖsterkäl
1889AbrahamssonJonas1802-04-14Skellefteå landsUrsviken
1890AbrahamssonJonas1779-09-11Skellefteå landsLund
1891AbrahamssonJonas1798-11-13NysätraGunsmark
1892AbrahamssonJonas1866-05-03NätraBredånger
1893AbrahamssonJonas1856-10-26DoroteaAvasjö
1894AbrahamssonJonas1819-11-07DoroteaLångsele
1895AbrahamssonJonas1848-12-21GudmundråPrästbordet
1896AbrahamssonJonas1860-03-10NätraFröstdal
1897AbrahamssonJonas1794-10-17NysätraGunsmark
1898AbrahamssonJonas1862-02-21DoroteaAvasjö
1899AbrahamssonJonas1818-08-25SjälevadÖsteralnäs
1900AbrahamssonJonas1801-03-21BurträskMjövattnet
1901AbrahamssonJonas1836-02-22SjälevadFrämmerbilla
1902AbrahamssonJonas1783-02-13Skellefteå landsKusmark
1903AbrahamssonJonas1836-05-01NordmalingHögland
1904AbrahamssonJonas1774-10-24NordmalingHörnsjö
1905AbrahamssonJonas1830-10-25NordmalingHörnsjö
1906AbrahamssonJonas1842-01-19NordmalingSunnansjö
1907AbrahamssonJonas1774-05-04SjälevadSjäland
1908AbrahamssonJonas1798-01-17GrundsundaNyland
1909AbrahamssonJonas1792-01-07GrundsundaNyland
1910AbrahamssonJonas1783-11-06SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1911AbrahamssonJonas1783-08-15ArnäsTorsböle
1912AbrahamssonJonas1853-09-13BjurholmVännäs
1913AbrahamssonJonas1861-02-09NordmalingSunnansjö
1914AbrahamssonJonas1821-05-01NordmalingDjupsjö
1915AbrahamssonJonas1792-02-26GrundsundaGodmark
1916AbrahamssonJonas Albin1891-05-01BjurholmÖvre Nyland
1917AbrahamssonJonas Anton1878-12-24NordmalingSunnansjö
1918AbrahamssonJonas Anton1877-06-16DoroteaRissjö
1919AbrahamssonJonas Anton1901-03-28ÅseleAvasjö
1920AbrahamssonJonas Anton1842-08-23BurträskSunnansjö
1921AbrahamssonJonas Anton1890-01-02NordmalingSunnansjö
1922AbrahamssonJonas Aron1859-02-24VilhelminaHacksjö
1923AbrahamssonJonas August1867-03-31BjurholmKarlsbäck
1924AbrahamssonJonas Emil1865-04-25TärnaSolberg
1925AbrahamssonJonas Emil Roland1916-11-14HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
1926AbrahamssonJonas Erik1839-09-25LyckseleÅttonträsk
1927AbrahamssonJonas Erik1817-12-28DoroteaBergvattnet
1928AbrahamssonJonas Ernfrid1889-01-04GrundsundaHusbyn
1929AbrahamssonJonas Gustav1869-12-23BjurholmSöråker
1930AbrahamssonJonas Harald1907-04-01FredrikaLångbäcken
1931AbrahamssonJonas Hjalmar Elias1914-12-03RisbäckBåtas
1932AbrahamssonJonas Johan1834-05-16LyckseleVänfors
1933AbrahamssonJonas Ludvig1874-01-21SorseleRåstrand
1934AbrahamssonJonas Manfred1892-02-24SorseleGiltjaur
1935AbrahamssonJonas Mattias1871-05-31VilhelminaSaxnäs
1936AbrahamssonJonas Olof1866-11-02NordmalingRundvik
1937AbrahamssonJonas Oskar1877-11-01Umeå landsHörnefors
1938AbrahamssonJonas Oskar1871-11-15DegerforsFjädernäs
1939AbrahamssonJonas Oskar Mannbert1919-03-29DegerforsSävö
1940AbrahamssonJonas Petter1891-10-31StenseleFriden
1941AbrahamssonJonas Petter1883-03-19NordmalingHögland
1942AbrahamssonJonas Valfrid1882-05-30BurträskHössjöälven
1943AbrahamssonJonas Vilhelm1911-07-16RisbäckBåtas
1944AbrahamssonJonas Vilhelm1881-05-26FredrikaLångbäcken
1945AbrahamssonJudit Dolly Alice1913-03-01LångseleLångsele
1946AbrahamssonJudit Solveig Elisabet1939-04-29Umeå landsHissjö
1947AbrahamssonJudit Viktoria1912-12-23TärnaTärna
1948AbrahamssonJulia Elenora1897-07-05DegerforsTvärålund
1949AbrahamssonJöns1802-01-23Skellefteå landsOstvik
1950AbrahamssonKarin Birgitta1944-01-15Umeå landsÖsterteg
1951AbrahamssonKarin Birgitta1945-07-08VilhelminaSaxnäs
1952AbrahamssonKarin Gurli1919-07-05DoroteaLajksjö
1953AbrahamssonKarin Irene1930-03-24SorseleRåstrand
1954AbrahamssonKarin Vilhelmina1923-04-02GrundsundaKillingsnäs
1955AbrahamssonKarl1856-08-14NysätraGrimsmark
1956AbrahamssonKarl1804-10-12BygdeåGullmark
1957AbrahamssonKarl1799Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
1958AbrahamssonKarl1796-11-11Umeå landsHörneå
1959AbrahamssonKarl Albert1892-04-16SorseleBure
1960AbrahamssonKarl Alfred1906-08-30GideåLångviken
1961AbrahamssonKarl Anton1875-11-02BurträskHolmtjärnliden
1962AbrahamssonKarl Anton1818-01-12BjurholmBastuträsk
1963AbrahamssonKarl August1852-06-22LyckseleLomfors
1964AbrahamssonKarl August1867-05-22SorseleRåstrand
1965AbrahamssonKarl August1873-11-24LyckseleDalskog
1966AbrahamssonKarl Bernhard1828-09-17SorseleRåstrand
1967AbrahamssonKarl Bertil1919-10-10SorseleBure
1968AbrahamssonKarl Edvard1879-10-20LyckseleBjörksele
1969AbrahamssonKarl Elis1898-04-20NordmalingRundvik
1970AbrahamssonKarl Elis Amandus1905-06-14DegerforsHällnäs
1971AbrahamssonKarl Emil Mauritz1882-01-16BygdeåGullmark
1972AbrahamssonKarl Erik1890-03-16SorseleGiltjaur
1973AbrahamssonKarl Erik1800-11-23BygdeåGullmark
1974AbrahamssonKarl Erik1864-10-09Umeå landsGrundbäck
1975AbrahamssonKarl Ferdinand1910-09-11DegerforsTvärålund
1976AbrahamssonKarl Fredrik1920-07-18RisbäckBåtas
1977AbrahamssonKarl Fredrik1825-07-12BurträskHällfors
1978AbrahamssonKarl Fredrik1814-02-06BjörnaNybyn
1979AbrahamssonKarl Gunnar1915-10-10StenseleSkarvsjö
1980AbrahamssonKarl Gustav1897-01-04ArnäsJärved
1981AbrahamssonKarl Gustav1841-04-11SorseleKraddsele
1982AbrahamssonKarl Gustav1781-04-21BygdeåBygdeå
1983AbrahamssonKarl Gustav1796-10-26??????
1984AbrahamssonKarl Göte Emanuel1903-08-02DegerforsHällnäs
1985AbrahamssonKarl Harry1916-02-19GällivareGällivare
1986AbrahamssonKarl Helmer1885-11-12BurträskBurträsk
1987AbrahamssonKarl Helmer1876-01-19BjurholmKarlsbäck
1988AbrahamssonKarl Henrik1866-07-07BurträskStortjärn
1989AbrahamssonKarl Herman1906-02-21BjurholmBalsjö
1990AbrahamssonKarl Hilbert1911-05-25SorseleGiltjaur
1991AbrahamssonKarl Hilmer1910-01-13JunseleTarasjöberg
1992AbrahamssonKarl Hjalmar1897-05-24LyckseleHedmark
1993AbrahamssonKarl Hugo1904-12-22GrundsundaHusum
1994AbrahamssonKarl Johan1854-05-23VilhelminaSörliden
1995AbrahamssonKarl Johan1843-10-15SorseleTväråträsk
1996AbrahamssonKarl Johan1873-02-05BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
1997AbrahamssonKarl Johan1872-04-21TärnaBjörkbacka
1998AbrahamssonKarl Johan1867-05-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
1999AbrahamssonKarl Johan1854-08-10NordmalingHögland
2000AbrahamssonKarl Johan Robert1870-06-19NordmalingNordmaling
2001AbrahamssonKarl Johan Robert1870-06-17FinlandMustasari
2002AbrahamssonKarl Jonas1866-11-06BygdeåÅkulla
2003AbrahamssonKarl Lennart1935-02-13VilhelminaLatikberg
2004AbrahamssonKarl Leonard1876-06-28StenseleUmnäs
2005AbrahamssonKarl Ludvig1899-05-03StenseleFriden
2006AbrahamssonKarl Magnus1842-11-14FilipstadNyed
2007AbrahamssonKarl Magnus1793-01BurträskGammelbyn
2008AbrahamssonKarl Maurits1904-08-01BjurholmKarlsbäck
2009AbrahamssonKarl Oskar1901-01-25DoroteaLajksjö
2010AbrahamssonKarl Oskar1901-10-19JörnJörn
2011AbrahamssonKarl Oskar1875-10-11NordmalingHögland
2012AbrahamssonKarl Petter1853-11-15BygdeåBygdeå
2013AbrahamssonKarl Sigfrid Eugen1918-02-10BurträskLjusvattnet
2014AbrahamssonKarl Sigurd Folke1916-09-16AlnöBänkås
2015AbrahamssonKarl Torsten1899-12-15ArnäsAlne
2016AbrahamssonKarl Valter1913-01-12BjurholmKarlsbäck
2017AbrahamssonKarl Vilhelm1842-07-01BygdeåLustigkulla
2018AbrahamssonKarl Vilhelm1931-12-31BjurholmKarlsbäck
2019AbrahamssonKatarina1896-01-12AnundsjöVästergensjö
2020AbrahamssonKatarina Elonora1922-03-04AnundsjöNorrflärke
2021AbrahamssonKatarina Kristina1894-01-12AnundsjöÖstergensjö
2022AbrahamssonKatarina Sofia1849-01-26NysätraGrimsmark
2023AbrahamssonKerstin1943-04-07DikanäsBergland
2024AbrahamssonKerstin Cecilia1920-08-10NordmalingRundvik
2025AbrahamssonKerstin Hildur Mariana1923-05-07HörneforsHörnefors
2026AbrahamssonKjell1771-10-18SidensjöÖverå
2027AbrahamssonKjell1926-02-10DikanäsKyrkplats
2028AbrahamssonKjell Alfons1923-10-14HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
2029AbrahamssonKjell Erik Martin1932-10-30Umeå landsHissjö
2030AbrahamssonKjell Gottne1929-06-10StenseleBjörnabäck
2031AbrahamssonKjell Ragnar1942-05-12VilhelminaSaxnäs
2032AbrahamssonKjell Uno Sigfrid1922-04-22HörneforsHörnefors bruk
2033AbrahamssonKlara Johanna 1877-06-10FredrikaFredrika
2034AbrahamssonKlas Andreas1896-01-23GrundsundaUtås
2035AbrahamssonKlas Artur Daniel1926-07-07SorseleBure
2036AbrahamssonKlas Henfrid1906-09-13BjurholmKarlsbäck
2037AbrahamssonKlas Robert1873-03-28Kronobergs länAlmundryd
2038AbrahamssonKnut Arne1926-09-02StenseleBjörnabäck
2039AbrahamssonKnut Arvid1923-01-01BjörnaBjörnajö
2040AbrahamssonKnut Assar Helmer1928-05-10BygdeåÖverklinten
2041AbrahamssonKnut Bertil1914-02-12GällivareGällivare
2042AbrahamssonKnut Ludvig Johannes1920-12-24BurträskLjusvattnet
2043AbrahamssonKnut Viktor Vitalis1909-09-02Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
2044AbrahamssonKonrad Valentin1885-11-18FredrikaFredrika
2045AbrahamssonKristina1893-06-23AnundsjöHädanberg
2046AbrahamssonKristina Johanna1907-05-28VilhelminaStalon
2047AbrahamssonKristina Ottilia1888-02-17GraningeGraninge
2048AbrahamssonKristina Ulrika1908-05-17BurträskLjusvattnet
2049AbrahamssonKristina Viktoria1888-03-08BurträskBurträsk
2050AbrahamssonKristoffer1810-09-21ArnäsGetingstabodum
2051AbrahamssonKristoffer1855-02-11AnundsjöVästergensjö
2052AbrahamssonKristoffer1837-05-19AnundsjöSörflärke
2053AbrahamssonKristoffer1832-01-05AnundsjöSörflärke
2054AbrahamssonKristoffer1823-02-10JunseleJunsele
2055AbrahamssonKristoffer1844-09-20AnundsjöSörflärke
2056AbrahamssonKristoffer1827-11-01ÅseleSolberg
2057AbrahamssonKristoffer1822-11-26SorseleRan
2058AbrahamssonKristoffer1782-07-27AnundsjöSörflärke
2059AbrahamssonKristoffer Enar1908-09-25BjörnaMattarbodum
2060AbrahamssonKuno Hildebrant1908-10-28VihelminaNorrvik
2061AbrahamssonKurt Sören1924-07-27DoroteaLajksjö
2062AbrahamssonKurt Torsten Mauritz1923-10-12VännäsMunicip
2063AbrahamssonLars1828-09-27BygdeåGullmark
2064Abrahamsson Lars1782-12-17SidensjöÅ
2065AbrahamssonLars1811-04-14BygdeåGullmark
2066AbrahamssonLars1847-12-30SorseleForsbacka
2067AbrahamssonLars1794-07-07SorseleRan
2068AbrahamssonLars1800-07-29SorseleGran
2069AbrahamssonLars1797
2070AbrahamssonLars1781-06-09SjälevadSörvästansjö
2071AbrahamssonLars1804-03-26NordmalingDjupsjö
2072AbrahamssonLars Abraham1839-01-06StenseleVapsten
2073AbrahamssonLars Anders1886-09-16TärnaMellansjö
2074AbrahamssonLars Anton1868-03-22SävarGrundbäck
2075AbrahamssonLars Erik1858-08-18RamseleLillterrsjö
2076AbrahamssonLars Göran Daniel1956-05-09LyckseleNorrvik
2077AbrahamssonLars Johan1839-11-03FilipstadFärnebo
2078AbrahamssonLars Johan1833-07-28VilhelminaFjällboberg
2079AbrahamssonLars Olof Göran1935-09-26ÅseleAvasjö
2080AbrahamssonLars Otto1823-04-11BurträskBygdsiljum
2081AbrahamssonLars Petter1907-08-08StenseleFriden
2082AbrahamssonLars Tore1939-01-18BjurholmBalsjö
2083AbrahamssonLars Viktor1875-02-13JunseleJunsele
2084AbrahamssonLea1882-04-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2085AbrahamssonLennart1931-01-02GideåVästergidsjö
2086AbrahamssonLeo Ingemar1922-06-03RisbäckBåtas
2087AbrahamssonLeonard1910-06-28VilhelminaSkansnäs
2088AbrahamssonLeonard Laurentius1883-08-10BjörnaBjörnsjö
2089AbrahamssonLilly Kristina1932-03-23BjörnaLocksta
2090AbrahamssonLina Ena Cecilia1931-12-06TrehörningsjöLomviken
2091AbrahamssonLinnea Fredrika1913-12-08VihelminaNorrvik
2092AbrahamssonLisbet Aurora1935-04-26ÖverklintenÖverklinten
2093AbrahamssonLotten Rakel Evalda1925-02-22VilhelminaSkansholm
2094AbrahamssonMagnhild Elise1907-05-11JunseleTarasjöberg
2095AbrahamssonMaj Britt Elfrida1924-10-16SorseleBure
2096AbrahamssonMaj Louise1952-11-29Nora BergKolsva,
2097AbrahamssonMaj Viola1924-07-12BjurholmKarlsbäck
2098AbrahamssonMajLisa Viola Ingegärd1923-10-19NordmalingGräsmyr
2099AbrahamssonManfred Olaus1902-04-12Umeå landsDjupvik
2100AbrahamssonMargareta Magdalena1844-05-22BurträskBodbyn
2101AbrahamssonMargit Linnea1917-04-26NordmalingSunnansjö
2102AbrahamssonMargit Viola1931-02-15StenseleBjörnabäck
2103AbrahamssonMari Ann1937-10-08BjurholmNordås
2104AbrahamssonMaria Johanna1897-11-13NorsjöEnsamheten
2105AbrahamssonMaria Karolina1882-01-15BurträskRenfors
2106AbrahamssonMaria Linnea1919-01-31AnundsjöStorsele
2107AbrahamssonMarkus1821-06-04ÅdalslidenHäxmon
2108AbrahamssonMarkus1824-09-15ÅseleForsnäs
2109AbrahamssonMarta1938-03-09BjurholmKarlsbäck
2110AbrahamssonMarta Elida1917-01-19RisbäckBåtas
2111AbrahamssonMarta Erika1928-10-01VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
2112AbrahamssonMarta Mirjam Ingegärd1919-06-05VännäsStation
2113AbrahamssonMarta Paulina Elisabet1906-06-02RisbäckBåtas
2114AbrahamssonMats Georg1937-10-08BjurholmNordås
2115AbrahamssonMats Samuel1935-06-26DoroteaLajksjö
2116AbrahamssonMats Sune1923-05-11LyckseleNorrbäck
2117AbrahamssonMatts1776-05-19SjälevadKroksta
2118AbrahamssonMatts1830-04-12ÅseleKvällsträsk
2119AbrahamssonMatts1799-09-26NordmalingDjupsjö
2120AbrahamssonMatts Abraham1807LyckseleVapsten
2121AbrahamssonMatts Anton1840-01-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
2122AbrahamssonMerey Deldorius1936-06-27StenseleÅskilje
2123AbrahamssonMia Sofia1898-09-17DegerforsRenfors
2124AbrahamssonMikael1794-06-20NordmalingMjösjö
2125AbrahamssonMikael1826-06-02BjurholmStrömbäck
2126AbrahamssonMikael1811-09-15BjurholmVännäs
2127AbrahamssonMikael Engelbert1887-12-18VilhelminaLatikberg
2128AbrahamssonMimmi Petrina1892-03-02ArnäsAlne
2129AbrahamssonMinna Maria1933-07-05ÖverklintenÖverklinten
2130AbrahamssonMirjam Linnea1949-10-24VilhelminaSkansholm
2131AbrahamssonMona Christina1941-03-13Umeå landsHissjö
2132AbrahamssonMåns1827SorseleRan
2133AbrahamssonMåns Erik1820-11-08SorseleGran
2134AbrahamssonMårten1812-11-15SidensjöSkureå
2135AbrahamssonMårten1808-06-04AnundsjöMellansel
2136AbrahamssonMårten1829-12-17SorseleGran
2137AbrahamssonMårten1790-02-09SorseleTväråträsk
2138AbrahamssonMårten1780-09-11SjälevadNorrvästansjö
2139AbrahamssonMårten1782-07-28SjälevadNorrvästansjö
2140AbrahamssonMärta1914-09-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2141AbrahamssonMärta Alice1939-11-24VilhelminaGrytsjö
2142AbrahamssonMärta Elvira1888-08-28BorgsjöBorgsjö
2143AbrahamssonMärta Eufrosyna1909-09-29Umeå lands
2144AbrahamssonMärta Olivia1910-06-27Umeå landsGubböle
2145AbrahamssonMärta Sofia1935-11-13BjurholmNordås
2146AbrahamssonNaemi Linnea1932-01-12VilhelminaLatikberg
2147AbrahamssonNaima Maria1877-05-23NordmalingHögland
2148AbrahamssonNaime Anette1937-09-08BjurholmKarlsbäck
2149AbrahamssonNanna Augusta1905-08-11TärnaTärna
2150AbrahamssonNanna Charlotta1923-12-22LyckseleMedelås
2151AbrahamssonNanna Ingrid1920-04-05FredrikaKlippen
2152AbrahamssonNanna Sofia1901-07-30NordmalingGräsmyr
2153AbrahamssonNanny Josefina1900-10-17Malå
2154AbrahamssonNanny Maria Elisabet1864-02-29StenseleSkarvsjö
2155AbrahamssonNanny Martina1905-02-23VilhelminaSaxnäs
2156AbrahamssonNapoleon Allan Johannes1915-06-21DegerforsFjädernäs
2157AbrahamssonNatanael1845-02-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
2158AbrahamssonNestor Alfred Joel1912-06-08DegerforsFjädernäs
2159AbrahamssonNils1862-05-20LövångerBodan
2160AbrahamssonNils1851-04-09Skellefteå landsErsmark
2161AbrahamssonNils1862-12-04Skellefteå landsErsmark
2162AbrahamssonNils1784-12-05RamseleLungsjön
2163AbrahamssonNils1798-12-18SjälevadSvedje
2164AbrahamssonNils1795-04-12SidensjöÖsterkäl
2165AbrahamssonNils1805-01-22AnundsjöBrattsjö
2166AbrahamssonNils1861-07-30AnundsjöStorselet
2167AbrahamssonNils1871-12-04AnundsjöBrattsjö
2168AbrahamssonNils1869-08-20AnundsjöStorselet
2169AbrahamssonNils1777-06-09BurträskKamsjön
2170AbrahamssonNils1781-10-08SjälevadKroksta
2171AbrahamssonNils1782-11-06SjälevadKroksta
2172AbrahamssonNils1776Umeå landsHjoggmark
2173AbrahamssonNils1782-10-08BurträskGammelbyn
2174AbrahamssonNils1834-02-01VännäsSpöland
2175AbrahamssonNils1797Skellefteå landsUrsviken
2176AbrahamssonNils1792-12-03NysätraGunsmark
2177AbrahamssonNils1860-06-18AnundsjöHädanberg
2178AbrahamssonNils1790-11-26SorseleGran
2179AbrahamssonNils1821-06-08JunseleJunsele
2180AbrahamssonNils1875-03-05DegerforsFjädernäs
2181AbrahamssonNils1796-06-09Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
2182AbrahamssonNils1844-09-20AnundsjöSörflärke
2183AbrahamssonNils1823-02-20StenseleVapsten
2184AbrahamssonNils1851-05-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
2185AbrahamssonNils1770-07-29SjälevadSörvästansjö
2186AbrahamssonNils1816-04-23BjurholmAgnäs
2187AbrahamssonNils1832-12-29Umeå landsHörneå
2188AbrahamssonNils1780-11-13Umeå landsHörneå
2189AbrahamssonNils Abraham1837-12-29StenseleVapsten
2190AbrahamssonNils Alfons Johannes1910-08-12DegerforsFjädernäs
2191AbrahamssonNils Alfred1880-11-14DegerforsFjädernäs
2192AbrahamssonNils Alvar1913-10-06BjurholmKarlsbäck
2193AbrahamssonNils Anton1867-01-03BurträskÖdesmark
2194AbrahamssonNils Arne1918-10-16DegerforsHolmlund
2195AbrahamssonNils Arvid1871-07-30NordmalingStavsjöholm
2196AbrahamssonNils August Adrian1919-04-20DegerforsFjädernäs
2197AbrahamssonNils Börje1945-12-02Umeå
2198AbrahamssonNils Börje1925-02-02NordmalingRundvik
2199AbrahamssonNils Emanuel1864-03-26DoroteaAvasjö
2200AbrahamssonNils Erik1842-08-11BodumÖn
2201AbrahamssonNils Erik1872-07-21BjörnaBjörnsjö
2202AbrahamssonNils Fredrik1844-07-08LyckseleLomfors
2203AbrahamssonNils Fredrik1803-09-02BurträskÅbyn
2204AbrahamssonNils Georg1942-01-07StenselePauträsk
2205AbrahamssonNils Granström1848-04-20Umeå landsRöbäck
2206AbrahamssonNils Gulder1927-06-29VilhelminaHornsjö
2207AbrahamssonNils Gunnar1913-06-18HörneforsHörnefors bruk
2208AbrahamssonNils Gunnar1946-09-04GideåGideå
2209AbrahamssonNils Gunnar1861-12-15SävarYtterboda
2210AbrahamssonNils Gustav1855-08-26FilipstadFärnebo
2211AbrahamssonNils Helmer1882-01-05BygdeåÅkulla
2212AbrahamssonNils Johan1875-03-23Umeå landsHörnefors
2213AbrahamssonNils Johan1831-03-24DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2214AbrahamssonNils Johan1872-03-14LyckseleLycksele
2215AbrahamssonNils Johan1861-03-05TärnaTärnafors
2216AbrahamssonNils Julius1919-04-12BjörnaBjörnsjö
2217AbrahamssonNils Levi1897-04-06VilhelminaMalgovik
2218AbrahamssonNils Olof1840-07-30BurträskBodbyn
2219AbrahamssonNils Petter1826-09-23BjurholmBastuträsk
2220AbrahamssonNils Petter1840-10-07Umeå landsHörneå
2221AbrahamssonNils Petter1805-01-17NysätraEstermark
2222AbrahamssonNils Petter1859-11-24BjörnaMattarbodum
2223AbrahamssonNils Petter1830-09-29Umeå landsLångviken
2224AbrahamssonNils Petter1778-10-18Umeå landsSpöland
2225AbrahamssonNils Petter1784-06-01Umeå landsSpöland
2226AbrahamssonNils Petter1851-08-12LövångerVallen
2227AbrahamssonNils Petter1821-10-05LyckseleGraned
2228AbrahamssonNils Petter1858-07-20DoroteaAvasjö
2229AbrahamssonNils Petter1837-12-10LyckseleRåberg
2230AbrahamssonNils Petter1826-09-03BygdeåGullmark
2231AbrahamssonNils Petter1819-12-31Umeå landsSpöland
2232AbrahamssonNils Petter1839-06-12SorseleÖvre Gautsträsk
2233AbrahamssonNils Petter1816-08-25Umeå landsSävar
2234AbrahamssonNils Rikard1900-04-18BjurholmAborrtjärn
2235AbrahamssonNils Samuel1797-10-29NysätraGunsmark
2236AbrahamssonNils Sture1926-06-17StenseleSkarvsjö
2237AbrahamssonNils Tobias1880-10-07BjurholmHögås
2238AbrahamssonNils Verner1906-05-12BjurholmKarlsbäck
2239AbrahamssonNils Viktor1879-12-21BjurholmKarlsbäck
2240AbrahamssonNinni Alfina Karolina1917-05-04DegerforsSävö
2241AbrahamssonNoak Axel1832-04-27VihelminaVikenvik
2242AbrahamssonOlga Eugenia1904-09-16NordmalingNorrbyskär
2243AbrahamssonOlga Viktoria1891-10-20Skellefteå landsFalmark
2244AbrahamssonOlof1804-01-19Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2245AbrahamssonOlof1805-08-04Skellefteå landsOstvik
2246AbrahamssonOlof1821-04-11NysätraGumbodabäcken
2247AbrahamssonOlof1850-01-03SkorpedDjupsjö
2248AbrahamssonOlof1861-03-26AnundsjöKläppsjö
2249AbrahamssonOlof1888-04-13AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2250AbrahamssonOlof1830-02-19AnundsjöSörflärke
2251AbrahamssonOlof1885-01-01AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2252AbrahamssonOlof1839-05-24AnundsjöBredbyn
2253AbrahamssonOlof1857-12-14BjurholmBalsjö
2254AbrahamssonOlof1865-04-13GraningeGraninge
2255AbrahamssonOlof1821-01-14SidensjöSkureå
2256AbrahamssonOlof1780-06-07NordmalingHörnsjö
2257AbrahamssonOlof1870-12-25BjurholmBalsjö
2258AbrahamssonOlof1813-07-01ArnäsGetingstaBodum
2259AbrahamssonOlof1796-11-23BurträskLjusvattnet
2260AbrahamssonOlof1827-10-03ÅseleKvällträsk
2261AbrahamssonOlof1802-06-25SjälevadSvedje
2262AbrahamssonOlof1783-08-27Umeå landsSävar
2263AbrahamssonOlof1858-06-26GideåGetingsta
2264AbrahamssonOlof1806-12-17Umeå landsHaddingen
2265AbrahamssonOlof1809-02-10BjörnaBodum
2266AbrahamssonOlof1826-04-02SjälevadVästerGundsjö
2267AbrahamssonOlof1801-09-02BurträskBlåbergsliden
2268AbrahamssonOlof1805-05-14BurträskGammelbyn
2269AbrahamssonOlof1865-04-14VännäsSpöland
2270AbrahamssonOlof1841-03-07BurträskBrännbergsliden
2271AbrahamssonOlof1806-05-25SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2272AbrahamssonOlof1807-12-19SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2273AbrahamssonOlof1795-11-07NysätraGunsmark
2274AbrahamssonOlof1797-05-26FjällsjöBodum
2275AbrahamssonOlof1778-02-05SjälevadNorrvåge
2276AbrahamssonOlof 1803-05-22SidensjöÖverå
2277AbrahamssonOlof1807-10NätraMjäla
2278AbrahamssonOlof1829-04-22NysätraSkäran
2279AbrahamssonOlof1781-11-09Skellefteå landsKusmark
2280AbrahamssonOlof1784-05-11AnundsjöSörflärke
2281AbrahamssonOlof1838-05-08BjurholmVännäs
2282AbrahamssonOlof1800-08-08NordmalingMjösjö
2283AbrahamssonOlof1777-12-03ArnäsTorsböle
2284AbrahamssonOlof1771-11-19NordmalingHörnsjö
2285AbrahamssonOlof1793-03-03GrundsundaNyland
2286AbrahamssonOlof1820-02-24BjurholmAgnäs
2287AbrahamssonOlof1803-01-13NordmalingVännäs
2288AbrahamssonOlof Algot1914-03-24TrehörningsjöHögbränna
2289AbrahamssonOlof Algun1910-07-29VilhelminaStalon
2290AbrahamssonOlof Anton1825-01-04LövångerGärde
2291AbrahamssonOlof Anton1853-02-25SävarKroknäs
2292AbrahamssonOlof August1874-07-24ÅseleAvasjö
2293AbrahamssonOlof August1895-07-19BjurholmBalsjö
2294AbrahamssonOlof August1869-06-08FredrikaFredrika
2295AbrahamssonOlof Daniel1828-07-29RobertsforsRobertsfors
2296AbrahamssonOlof Gottfrid1892-09-22TrehörningsjöHögbränna
2297AbrahamssonOlof Gustav1822-11-07BurträskSvensträsk
2298AbrahamssonOlof Henrik1809-05-03BurträskBygdsiljum
2299AbrahamssonOlof Hilmer1906-06-08LyckseleMedelås
2300AbrahamssonOlof Hjalmar1903-02-08ÅseleAvasjö
2301AbrahamssonOlof Johannes1942-05-12NordmalingNordmaling
2302AbrahamssonOlof Julianus1832-01-09LyckseleVormsele
2303AbrahamssonOlof Martin1883-03-10VännäsNäsåker
2304AbrahamssonOlof Martin1907-12-22FredrikaLångbäcken
2305AbrahamssonOlof Petter1863-03-23BjurholmNorrfors
2306AbrahamssonOlof Petter1786-12-20Umeå landsSävar
2307AbrahamssonOlof Petter1838-03-10GideåNordsjö
2308AbrahamssonOlof Reinhold1863-02-13LyckseleDalskog
2309AbrahamssonOlof Teodor1910-02-11FredrikaLångbäcken
2310AbrahamssonOlof Vilhelm1853-05-13Skellefteå landsKusmark
2311AbrahamssonOlof Vilhelm1826-10-09LövångerVallen
2312AbrahamssonOskar1895-03-22????
2313AbrahamssonOskar Alvar1911-09-08DegerforsFjädernäs
2314AbrahamssonOskar Anton1862-11-04LyckseleEkorrsjö
2315AbrahamssonOskar Gunnar1900-12-14Umeå landsÖverboda
2316AbrahamssonOskar Henning1883-05-22FredrikaLångbäcken
2317AbrahamssonOskar Henrik1907-03-10Umeå landsHörnefors
2318AbrahamssonOskar Vilhelm1904-03-02SorseleFjällnäs
2319AbrahamssonOttilia Kristina1921-01-09BjörnaBjörnsjö
2320AbrahamssonOtto1896-11-14AnundsjöHädanberg
2321AbrahamssonOtto1877-03-24BjörnaBjörnsjö
2322AbrahamssonOtto1881-04-18BjörnaBjörnsjö
2323AbrahamssonPaul Tore1928-03-09DoroteaLajksjö
2324AbrahamssonPer1799-06-11Skellefteå landsOstvik
2325AbrahamssonPer1851-07-31SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2326AbrahamssonPer1822-03-30SjälevadSörvästansjö
2327AbrahamssonPer1859-04-17VilhelminaGrundsjö
2328AbrahamssonPer1785-03-06AnundsjöNäs
2329AbrahamssonPer1867-01-12JunseleKläppsjö
2330AbrahamssonPer1855-09-08AnundsjöVästergensjö
2331AbrahamssonPer1843-08-05Umeå landsRöbäck
2332AbrahamssonPer1776DegerforsKamsjön
2333AbrahamssonPer1808-07-30NordmalingVännäs
2334AbrahamssonPer1814-02-26BurträskAndersvattnet
2335AbrahamssonPer1829-05-21Umeå landsLångviken
2336AbrahamssonPer1782-06-15SjälevadÖverbilla
2337AbrahamssonPer1837-02-14Umeå landsHörneå
2338AbrahamssonPer1863-12-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
2339AbrahamssonPer1795-07-17BurträskÅbyn
2340AbrahamssonPer1772-12-25SjälevadÖverbilla
2341AbrahamssonPer1799-07-20Umeå landsRöbäck
2342AbrahamssonPer1811-12-08SjälevadNorrvåge
2343AbrahamssonPer1804-08-19Umeå landsRöbäck
2344AbrahamssonPer1796-10-09BurträskLappvattnet
2345AbrahamssonPer1789-03-17BurträskLjusvattnet
2346AbrahamssonPer1807-10-22Umeå landsRöbäck
2347AbrahamssonPer1800-09-10Umeå landsRöbäck
2348AbrahamssonPer1809Skellefteå landsUrsviken
2349AbrahamssonPer1795-08-23FjällsjöBodum
2350AbrahamssonPer1845-04-01Umeå landsRöbäck
2351AbrahamssonPer1813-01-02SjälevadGala
2352AbrahamssonPer1841-11-20Umeå landsRöbäck
2353AbrahamssonPer1787-02-11JunseleMo
2354AbrahamssonPer1862-10-23AnundsjöStorselet
2355AbrahamssonPer1823-07-07SjälevadVästerbacke
2356AbrahamssonPer1795Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
2357AbrahamssonPer1826-03-20Umeå landsLångviken
2358AbrahamssonPer1813-01-02SjälevadGala
2359AbrahamssonPer1784-03-04NordmalingMjösjö
2360AbrahamssonPer1781-05-30NordmalingHörnsjö
2361AbrahamssonPer1808-11-10NordmalingAspeå
2362AbrahamssonPer1789-07-04NordmalingLedusjö
2363AbrahamssonPer1813-12-02NordmalingOrrböle
2364AbrahamssonPer1785-08-25Umeå landsHörneå
2365AbrahamssonPer Abraham1829-03-12MoVästerbacke
2366AbrahamssonPer Abraham1848-09-26SjälevadButsjöböle
2367AbrahamssonPer Abraham1826-05-07LyckseleNorrby
2368AbrahamssonPer Abraham1857-08-03NätraFröstdal
2369AbrahamssonPer Abraham1807-07-05NordmalingMo
2370AbrahamssonPer Albin Johannes1928-01-11Umeå landsHissjö
2371AbrahamssonPer Alfons1899-03-14AnundsjöTjärn
2372AbrahamssonPer Anton1800-05-05LövångerKyrkostaden
2373AbrahamssonPer Artur1887-10-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
2374AbrahamssonPer August1859-06-29ÅseleOxvattnet
2375AbrahamssonPer August1855-07-31LyckseleÖravan
2376AbrahamssonPer August1924-10-30GrundsundaKillingsnäs
2377AbrahamssonPer August1866-02-27StenseleSkarvsjö
2378AbrahamssonPer Edvard1850-10-03NordmalingDjupsjö
2379AbrahamssonPer Elof1894-02-17SorseleGiltjaur
2380AbrahamssonPer Emanuel1845-10-27FilipstadFärnebo
2381AbrahamssonPer Erik1823-02-06ÅseleNoret
2382AbrahamssonPer Erik1852-11-05StenseleUmfors
2383AbrahamssonPer Gustav1871-11-10ForsBispgården
2384AbrahamssonPer Hildebrand1914-07-30VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
2385AbrahamssonPer Johan1844-01-20StenseleAnkarsund
2386AbrahamssonPer Johan1862-10-01StenseleUmnäs
2387AbrahamssonPer Johan1884-03-10TärnaMellansjö
2388AbrahamssonPer Johan1833-12-01SorseleBergnäs
2389AbrahamssonPer Kristian1846-02-06LyckseleHedmark
2390AbrahamssonPer Olof1825-01-27DegerforsEkorrsele
2391AbrahamssonPer Olof1813-10-11DegerforsEkorrsele
2392AbrahamssonPer Olof1820-03-06LyckseleGraned
2393AbrahamssonPer Olof Linus1891-02-09JämtlandFors
2394AbrahamssonPer Ragnar1905-10-14JörnJörn
2395AbrahamssonPer Ragnar1902-04-05StenseleSkarvsjö
2396AbrahamssonPer Robert1862-12-01Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
2397AbrahamssonPer Valfrid Jarl1921-05-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2398AbrahamssonPer Viktor1891-09-05BygdeåGullmark
2399AbrahamssonPetrus1913-07-03AnundsjöStorsele
2400AbrahamssonRagnhild Gertrud Birgitta1917-07-13LuleåLuleå
2401AbrahamssonRobert1878-01-27NordmalingHyngelsböle
2402AbrahamssonRoland Hugo Valdemar1911-07-04LångseleLångsele
2403AbrahamssonRolf Henry1920-03-11BjurholmBalsjö
2404AbrahamssonRolf Leopold1927-09-01BjurholmGrönnäs
2405AbrahamssonRolf Signar1923-06-27Gargnäs
2406AbrahamssonRolf Sune1925-08-02HolmsundDjupvik
2407AbrahamssonRuben1919-11-14BjurholmKarlsbäck
2408AbrahamssonRudolf1907-03-08BjurholmBalsjö
2409AbrahamssonRudolf1899-08-23BjurholmBalsjö
2410AbrahamssonRuna Elfrida Johanna1921-12-10SorseleFjällnäs
2411AbrahamssonRuno Hildebrand1921-10-09ÅseleAvasjö
2412AbrahamssonRut Elisabet1904-09-30Umeå landsHissjö
2413AbrahamssonRut Frida Ingeborg1906-05-25Umeå landsSandvik
2414AbrahamssonRut Ingeborg1899-07-19DegerforsHällnäs
2415AbrahamssonRut Ingeborg1916-06-02FredrikaLångbäcken
2416AbrahamssonRut Ingeborg1930-02-24StenseleBjörnabäck
2417AbrahamssonRut Karolina1908-11-29Umeå landsHörnefors
2418AbrahamssonRut Lillian1939-04-02BjurholmNordås
2419AbrahamssonRut Margret1924-07-05SorseleBure
2420AbrahamssonRut Torborg1931-06-17StenseleSvartliden
2421AbrahamssonRuth Hedvig1930-10-13VilhelminaSkansholm
2422AbrahamssonSalomon1862-07-11SkorpedLännäs
2423AbrahamssonSalomon1793-08-26SidensjöÖverå
2424AbrahamssonSamuel1867-09-01BurträskLjusvattnet
2425AbrahamssonSamuel1797-02-24TimråÅkerby
2426AbrahamssonSamuel Rikard1894-08-24SorseleBure
2427AbrahamssonSara Amanda1910-07-19BurträskBurträsk
2428AbrahamssonSara Margareta 1871-11-04GraningeGraninge
2429AbrahamssonSebora Katarina1909-07-25RisbäckBåtas
2430AbrahamssonSelma Elisabet1892-10-06NordmalingHögbränna
2431AbrahamssonSelma Inga Britta1922-12-07BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2432AbrahamssonSelma Karolina1885-05-15BygdeåGullmark
2433AbrahamssonSet Abraham1874-07-06BygdeåÅkulla
2434AbrahamssonSet Axel Astor 1930-04-27SorseleBure
2435AbrahamssonSet Gerhard Kalixtus1892-09-24VilhelminaSjulsmark
2436AbrahamssonSet Gotthard Mauritz1905-05-05SorseleBure
2437AbrahamssonSet Manfred Leonard1912-11-03VilhelminaSaxnäs
2438AbrahamssonSet Simon Andreas1912-06-12BurträskLjusvattnet
2439AbrahamssonSigfrid1898-02-15GideåVästergidsjö
2440AbrahamssonSigfrid Sten-Åke1932-07-02HolmsundDjupvik
2441AbrahamssonSigne1907-08-13LyckseleKyrkbyn
2442AbrahamssonSigne Charlotta1869-04-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2443AbrahamssonSigne Fredrika1894-09-19DegerforsTväråträsk
2444AbrahamssonSigne harriet1932-08-21NordmalingHolmfors
2445AbrahamssonSigne Karolina1909-07-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
2446AbrahamssonSigne Lovisa1890-08-25AlnöAlnö
2447AbrahamssonSigne Margareta1883-02-13BygdeåÅkulla
2448AbrahamssonSigne Margareta1909-02-02BjörnaBjörnsjö
2449AbrahamssonSigne Maria1891-02-02GrundsundaUtås
2450AbrahamssonSigne Matilda1906-10-15JörnJörn
2451AbrahamssonSigner Ludvig Johannes1916-10-15BurträskLjusvattnet
2452AbrahamssonSignhild Amalia1913-05-06RisbäckBåtas
2453AbrahamssonSigrid Alexine1922-04-28SorseleBure
2454AbrahamssonSigrid Elina1900-10-07FredrikaLångbäcken
2455AbrahamssonSigrid Kristina1910-04-01AnundsjöHädanberg
2456AbrahamssonSigrid Maria1916-06-19ArnäsArnäs
2457AbrahamssonSigrid Maria1901-10-23NordmalingNorrbyskär
2458AbrahamssonSigurd Alvar1915-07-20SorseleGiltjaur
2459AbrahamssonSiri Mari1933-07-20BjurholmKarlsbäck
2460AbrahamssonSjul1788-02-15LyckseleRan
2461AbrahamssonSjul1818-01-01LyckseleVapsten
2462AbrahamssonSjul1837-02-08SorseleRan
2463AbrahamssonSofia Johanna1914-09-12BurträskLjusvattnet
2464AbrahamssonSofia Kristina1901-01-25FredrikaLångbäcken
2465AbrahamssonSolvig Anette1938-06-27StenseleSvartliden
2466AbrahamssonStaffan Mikael1936-04-11Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2467AbrahamssonStefan Anton1824-08-31BurträskBurträsk
2468AbrahamssonStig Bertil1920-11-30LyckseleNorrbäck
2469AbrahamssonStig Håkan Paul1943-04-16Umeå landsHissjö
2470AbrahamssonStig Ragnar1936-07-12StenseleNyliden
2471AbrahamssonSvea Elisabet1905-12-05LyckseleLycksele
2472AbrahamssonSvea Gunhild1920-01-23SorseleGiltjaur
2473AbrahamssonSvea Ingeborg1906-03-20VilhelminaStalon
2474AbrahamssonSvea Maria1920-03-08AnundsjöNorrflärke
2475AbrahamssonSvea Maria Gertrud1894-04-16LuleåLuleå
2476AbrahamssonSven1842-01-23AnundsjöNäs
2477AbrahamssonSven1823-10-06NordmalingSunnansjö
2478AbrahamssonSven Adolf1921-03-28NordmalingSunnansjö
2479AbrahamssonSven Albert Bertil1921-07-03DegerforsSävö
2480AbrahamssonSven Bertil1920-07-01SorseleGiltjaur
2481AbrahamssonSven Brynolf1935-04-18VilhelminaGrytsjö
2482AbrahamssonSven Edvard1912-11-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
2483AbrahamssonSven Gunnar1924-02-25DegerforsNyåkertjärn
2484AbrahamssonSven Johan Alexander1909-05-11Umeå landsSandvik
2485AbrahamssonSven Lennart1938-03-29HolmsundSandvik
2486AbrahamssonSven Oskar1894-11-29SidensjöÖsterkäl
2487AbrahamssonSven Paul1921-11-28ArnäsArnäs
2488AbrahamssonSven Roland1931-11-24VilhelminaStalon
2489AbrahamssonSven Roland1940-08-11StenseleSvartliden
2490AbrahamssonSven Sture1920-10-21StenseleSkarvsjö
2491AbrahamssonSven Thule1929-01-03StenseleSandvik
2492AbrahamssonSven Tore1924-02-10StenseleSkarvsjö
2493AbrahamssonSven-Erik1931-06-14BjurholmAborrtjärn
2494AbrahamssonSyster Hillevi1927-08-13SorseleFjällnäs
2495AbrahamssonTage1924-02-29VilhelminaTresund
2496AbrahamssonTea Lovisa1915-01-07DegerforsFjädernäs
2497AbrahamssonTekla Augusta1919-08-16TärnaTärnaström
2498AbrahamssonTekla Margareta1901-07-17JunseleTarasjöberg
2499AbrahamssonTilda1911-03-16VilhelminaHornsjö
2500AbrahamssonTilda Charlotta1909-06-20TärnaTärna
2501AbrahamssonTilly Charlotta1905-02-10TärnaLaxnäs
2502AbrahamssonTilma Eugenia1899-09-22FredrikaLångbäcken
2503AbrahamssonTomas Vilhelm1862-09-21SorseleFjällsjönäs
2504AbrahamssonTora Ingegerd1932-07-28StenseleBjörnabäck
2505AbrahamssonTord Birger1943-11-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
2506AbrahamssonTorsten1922-06-16DoroteaLajksjö
2507AbrahamssonTure Berthold1939-09-14BjurholmKarlsbäck
2508AbrahamssonTycko Valdemar1901-11-29DegerforsDegerfors
2509AbrahamssonTyra Linnea1908-09-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
2510AbrahamssonUddo1938-08-05DikanäsBergland
2511AbrahamssonUlf Hilding Sigvard1935-07-23HolmsundSandvik
2512AbrahamssonUlla Britt1942-11-24VilhelminaSkansholm
2513AbrahamssonUlrika Maria1854-06-26NysätraGumboda
2514AbrahamssonUlrika Sofia1907-03-09BurträskLjusvattnet
2515AbrahamssonUno Viktor1931-06-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
2516AbrahamssonValborg Alice1926-09-02StenseleBjörnabäck
2517AbrahamssonVanda Mariana Elenora1912-06-13VilhelminaLångstrand
2518AbrahamssonVanda Teresia1928-06-06VilhelminaSaxnäs
2519AbrahamssonVanja Estelle1936-04-07BjurholmKarlsbäck
2520AbrahamssonVenda Karolina1878-07-22BjurholmÖvre Nyland
2521AbrahamssonVerna Gunborg1910-06-23BjurholmKarlsbäck
2522AbrahamssonVerner 1911-08-16VihelminaNorrvik
2523AbrahamssonViktor1924-03-26BjurholmKarlsbäck
2524AbrahamssonViktor Alfred1928-10-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2525AbrahamssonViktor Leonard1910-12-16TärnaTärna
2526AbrahamssonYvonne Henrietta1933-01-01StenseleÅskilje
2527AbrahamssonYvonne Maria1927-03-27ÅseleGafsle
2528AbrahamssonÅke Vincent Andre1925-01-06HörneforsHörnefors
2529AbrahamssonÖsten1794-10-27Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2530AbrahamssonÖsten Almer Severin1915-11-18VilhelminaSaxnäs
2531Abrahamsson ArnströmKristoffer1853-01-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
2532Abrahamsson BjörnehagGeorge1920-05-26StenseleBjörnabäck
2533Abrahamsson ForsmanGideon Vilhelm 1829-12-02LyckseleVormsele
2534Abrahamsson HolmgrenAbraham1850-07-13Skellefteå landsHäbberslid
2535Abrahamsson KruslockOlof 1803-05-22SidensjöÖverå
2536Abrahamsson MelanderJonas Edvin1905-01-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
2537Abrahamsson MelanderMårten Alfred1900-11-06AnundsjöNorrflärke
2538Abrahamsson MelanderPer Helmer1910-12-09AnundsjöNorrflärke
2539Abrahamsson NorbäckAbram Johan1832-10-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
2540Abrahamsson NordlundJakob Israel1871-02-27ArvidsjaurKrokträsk
2541Abrahamsson StenlundAbraham Petter1837-08-12StenseleLuspen
2542Abrahamsson StenlundJonas Erik1835-06-09StenseleLuspen
2543Abrahamsson StenvallJohan August1880-04-20StenseleBarsele
2544Abrahamsson Sundqvist Jakob August1838-03-04LyckseleÅttonträsk
2545Abrahamsson TellströmAbraham1845-02-04StenseleVapsten
2546Abrahamsson WestmanErik1859-05-02AnundsjöVattugården
2547AbrahamssotterAugusta Karolina 1878-08-20SorseleRåstrand
2548AbrahansdotterAnna Margareta1806-02-21BodumBodum
2549AbrahansdotterAnna Sofia1817-11-23Umeå landsLångviken
2550AbrahansdotterMargareta Sofia1863-04-02SjälevadSjälevad
2551AbrahanssonOlof1826-06-01ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
2552AbrahmsdotterAnna Albertina1848-04-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
2553AbrahmsdotterEva Karolina1851-06-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
2554AbrahmsdotterKlara Matilda1864-11-20NordmalingRundvik
2555AbrahmssonMatts Erik1854-02-15VilhelminaBäsksjö
2556AbramsdotterAnna1837-03-06SjälevadNäverkäl
2557AbramsdotterAnna Agata1857-12-31VilhelminaBäsksjö
2558AbramsdotterAnna Kristina1812-04-28NätraMjäla
2559AbramsdotterAnna Kristina1826-07-07SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2560AbramsdotterAnna Maria1845-09-30SjälevadNorrvåge
2561AbramsdotterBrita1849-01-05SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2562AbramsdotterBrita1776-06-20SjälevadVägersta
2563AbramsdotterBrita1840-01-07SjälevadKroksta
2564AbramsdotterBrita1838-09-16SjälevadÖsteralnäs 6
2565AbramsdotterEva Johanna1864-07-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
2566AbramsdotterGertrud Augusta1874-05-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
2567AbramsdotterKatarina1876-06-24MoGala
2568AbramsdotterKatarina1888-10-23MoGala
2569AbramsdotterKatarina1778-03-12SjälevadÖverbilla
2570AbramsdotterKatarina1771-06-16SjälevadNorrvåge
2571AbramsdotterKatarina Amanda1847-06-30Skellefteå landsHäbbersliden
2572AbramsdotterKristina1786-08-26SjälevadKroksta
2573AbramsdotterKristina1789-06-21SjälevadDomsjö
2574AbramsdotterKristina1836-09-25SjälevadSörvästansjö
2575AbramsdotterKristina1775-09-03SjälevadNordanås
2576AbramsdotterKristina Erika1860-08-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
2577AbramsdotterKristina Maria1868-02-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
2578AbramsdotterMagdalena1831-03-14AnundsjöVästergensjö
2579AbramsdotterMargareta1780-01-17SjälevadVästerhus
2580AbramsdotterMargareta Katarina (Greta Kajsa)1827-09-15Skellefteå landsHäbbersfors
2581AbramsdotterMärta1838-05-09SjälevadSörvästansjö
2582AbramsdotterMärta Kristina1825-12-10AnundsjöKubbe
2583AbramsdotterSara Kristina1830-11-07SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2584AbramsdotterSara Lovisa1843-02-08Skellefteå landsHäbberslid
2585AbramssonAbraham1775-08-25SjälevadVåge
2586AbramssonBerta1915-03-02ArnäsJärved
2587AbramssonDagny Anna Elise1909-09-12ArnäsJärved
2588AbramssonElna Valborg Johanna1906-05-01ArnäsJärved
2589AbramssonErik1891-12-24MoGala
2590AbramssonErik Otto1890-12-28MoGala
2591AbramssonGunhild Enis Maria1911-05-13ArnäsJärved
2592AbramssonIngeborg1912-12-21ArnäsJärved
2593AbramssonJohan1840-08-21SjälevadVägersta
2594AbramssonJohan1880-06-18MoGala
2595AbramssonJonas1833-09-25SjälevadNäverkäl
2596AbramssonJonas1776-11-06SjälevadVästerhus
2597AbramssonJonas Abraham1884-03-25MoGala
2598AbramssonKajsa Elvinde Birgitta1904-09-23ArnäsJärved
2599AbramssonKristian1772-10-01SjälevadNordanås
2600AbramssonKristina Tiolinda1894-03-08MoGala
2601AbramssonKristoffer1770-02SjälevadVägersta
2602AbramssonNils1882-03-27MoGala
2603AbramssonNils Johan Einar1907-08-22ArnäsJärved
2604AbramssonOlof1773-04-11SjälevadVästeralnäs
2605AbramssonOlof1828-04-27SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2606AbramssonOlof Anton1886-03-04MoGala
2607AbramssonPer1878-04-05MoGala
2608AbramssonPer Abraham1844-04-09SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2609AbramssonRudolf1911-07-13ArnäsJärved
2610AbramssonZakris1833-06-11SjälevadÖsteralnäs
2611AbrhamssonEster Margit Sofia1905-11-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
2612Acemo JonssonGustav Bernhard 1885-04-22StenseleAkkan
2613AckemoJohan Georg1918-07-09TärnaStröm
2614AckemoOskar Jean1926-05-16StenseleGardsjönäs
2615AdamsdotterAlma Eugenia1887-06-12DoroteaGranås
2616AdamsdotterAmanda Rosina1896-10-25VilhelminaStalon
2617AdamsdotterAndretta1836-03-10GrännaGränna
2618AdamsdotterAnna1794-09-28Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
2619AdamsdotterAnna Brita1817-07-03FredrikaVolmsjö
2620AdamsdotterAnna Charlotta1867-04-29BygdeåStenträsk
2621AdamsdotterAnna Charlotta1811-10-20LyckseleÖrträsk
2622AdamsdotterAnna Charlotta1807-04-11LyckseleVormsele
2623AdamsdotterAnna Eliana1844-10-04BurträskBodbyn
2624AdamsdotterAnna Elisabet1801-12-20ÅseleLomsjö
2625AdamsdotterAnna Elisabet1807-12-18ÅseleLomsjö
2626AdamsdotterAnna Erika1856-12-03JunseleTarasjöberg
2627AdamsdotterAnna Erika1844-08-20ÅseleVästansjö
2628AdamsdotterAnna Erika1856-12-03JunseleTarasjön
2629AdamsdotterAnna Gustava1872-06-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
2630AdamsdotterAnna Helena1898-10-07NordmalingNyåker
2631AdamsdotterAnna Johanna1824-12-01Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2632AdamsdotterAnna Johanna1845-05-22BurträskSunnansjön
2633AdamsdotterAnna Karolina1865-11-20Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2634AdamsdotterAnna Karolina1848-09-20NordmalingBrattsbacka
2635AdamsdotterAnna Katarina1868-09-23DoroteaGranås
2636AdamsdotterAnna Kristina 1861-10-25ÅseleVarpsjö
2637AdamsdotterAnna Lovisa1820-10-03ÅseleLomsjö
2638AdamsdotterAnna Lovisa1851-09-12NysätraHertsånger
2639AdamsdotterAnna Magdalena1850-08-18BurträskÅbyn
2640AdamsdotterAnna Margareta1852-06-28NorsjöLångnäs
2641AdamsdotterAnna Margareta1784-05-15Skellefteå landsÅbyn
2642AdamsdotterAnna Maria1814-08-14ÅseleLomsjö
2643AdamsdotterAnna Matilda1872-09-18BurträskInnansjön
2644AdamsdotterAnna Märta1837-04-22DoroteaAvaträsk
2645AdamsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1852-11-12BurträskVästanträsk
2646AdamsdotterBeda Kristina1868-11-12Jönköpings länRorsborga?
2647AdamsdotterBrita1786Skellefteå landsÅbyn
2648AdamsdotterBrita Akasia1883-02-20DoroteaAvaträsk
2649AdamsdotterBrita Judita1848-07-19DoroteaAvaträsk
2650AdamsdotterBrita Katarina1847-07-13SidensjöVästerby
2651AdamsdotterBrita Katarina1825-09-15DoroteaAvaträsk
2652AdamsdotterBrita Regina1830-12-14ÅseleLomsjö
2653AdamsdotterCharlotta1882-03-02LyckseleBjurfors
2654AdamsdotterEdla Maria1860-08-28BurträskGammelbyn
2655AdamsdotterEdla Sofia1871-07-17BygdeåStenträsk
2656AdamsdotterElisabet Amanda1847-02-08BurträskBodbyn
2657AdamsdotterElisabet Magdalena1872-02-21VilhelminaDjupdal
2658AdamsdotterElisabet Margareta1854-05-21JunseleTarasjöberg
2659AdamsdotterElisabet Matilda1861-09-17LyckseleGranträsk
2660AdamsdotterElisabet Sofia1879-02-13LyckseleBjurfors
2661AdamsdotterEmelinia1880-01-06VilhelminaStalon
2662AdamsdotterEmma1858-02-11BurträskKullaboda
2663AdamsdotterEmma Eufrosyne1861-03-23BurträskBodbyn
2664AdamsdotterEmma Josefina1854-10-06BurträskSunnansjön
2665AdamsdotterErika1853-10-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2666AdamsdotterErika Rebecka1864-05-17StenseleBjörnabäck
2667AdamsdotterEster Naemi1888-11-03VilhelminaNästansjö
2668AdamsdotterEva Dorotea1862-06-10DoroteaSvanaby
2669AdamsdotterEva Elisabet1801-03-15LyckseleVormsele
2670AdamsdotterEva Elisabet1812-08-16ÅseleLomsjö
2671AdamsdotterEva Erika1826-02-04ÅseleLomsjö
2672AdamsdotterEva Johanna 1859-06-23ÅseleVarpsjö
2673AdamsdotterEva Karolina1873-05-07LyckseleSandfors
2674AdamsdotterEva Kristina1809-12-09LyckseleÖrträsk
2675AdamsdotterEva Kristina1859-07-08ÖrträskÖrträsk
2676AdamsdotterEva Lovisa1853-10-16Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2677AdamsdotterEva Margareta1800-02-04LyckseleVormsele
2678AdamsdotterEva Maria1859-03-02BurträskVillvattnet
2679AdamsdotterEva Marta1819-01-26Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2680AdamsdotterEva Marta1819-01-26Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2681AdamsdotterEvelina Augusta1860-04-21StenseleBjörnabäck
2682AdamsdotterFredrika1806-07-02Skellefteå landsÅbyn
2683AdamsdotterGerda Kristina1901-04-07VilhelminaStalon
2684AdamsdotterGertrud Erika1866-10-11ÅseleLomsjö
2685AdamsdotterGertrud Johanna1864-12-04VilhelminaStatsås
2686AdamsdotterGertrud Karolina1826-07-20ÅseleBomsjö
2687AdamsdotterGertrud Katarina1817-01-21ÅseleLomsjö
2688AdamsdotterGertrud Margareta1876-01-22DoroteaSvanaby
2689AdamsdotterGertud Magdalena1819-01-24FredrikaVolmsjö
2690AdamsdotterGustava Amanda1872-02-11BurträskInnansjön
2691AdamsdotterHanna Emelinda Elisabet1879-06-05DoroteaSvanaby
2692AdamsdotterHelena Kristina1850-09-02Skellefteå landsLångbäck
2693AdamsdotterHildegard Sofia1874-04-03BurträskInnansjön
2694AdamsdotterHulda Kristina1886-02-03SorseleVallnäs
2695AdamsdotterIda Kristina Karolina1867-07-31KronobergAllmundsryd
2696AdamsdotterInga Matilda1828-03-03ÅseleLomsjö
2697AdamsdotterIngrid Magdalena1811-01ÅseleLomsjö
2698AdamsdotterJohanna1857-04-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
2699AdamsdotterKarolina1862-02-02BurträskKullaboda
2700AdamsdotterKarolina1846-05-20NorsjöLångnäs
2701AdamsdotterKarolina Amanda1860-02-09NysätraHertsånger
2702AdamsdotterKatarina Amanda1845-12-19NysätraHertsånger
2703AdamsdotterKatarina Elisabet1814-04-07Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2704AdamsdotterKatarina Elisabet1814-04-07Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2705AdamsdotterKatarina Erika1859-09-13NorsjöLångnäs
2706AdamsdotterKatarina Fredrika1855-12-26BurträskÅbyn
2707AdamsdotterKatarina Helena1844-11-18NorsjöNorsjö
2708AdamsdotterKatarina Johanna1863-10-07BygdeåStenträsk
2709AdamsdotterKatarina Johanna1862-07-21LövångerUttersjön
2710AdamsdotterKatarina Margareta1854-10-16ÅseleVarpsjö
2711AdamsdotterKatarina Margareta1797ÅseleLomsjö
2712AdamsdotterKatarina Margareta1848-04-27BurträskSunnansjön
2713AdamsdotterKatarina Sofia1853-02-11StenseleBjörnabäck
2714AdamsdotterKatarina Sofia1851-12-17StenseleBjörnabäck
2715AdamsdotterKlara Josefina1874-08-09LyckseleBjurfors
2716AdamsdotterKlara Maria1863-01-12ÖrträskÖrträsk
2717AdamsdotterKristina1779-08-04Skellefteå landsKlutmark
2718AdamsdotterKristina1795ÅseleLomsjö
2719AdamsdotterKristina1864-03-13ÖrträskÖrträsk
2720AdamsdotterKristina1782Skellefteå landsÅbyn
2721AdamsdotterKristina Agata1862-02-21StenseleBjörnabäck
2722AdamsdotterKristina Bernhardina1827-10-16ÅseleBomsjö
2723AdamsdotterKristina Elisabet1815-06-11ÅseleLomsjö
2724AdamsdotterKristina Elisabet1864-11-30DoroteaGranås
2725AdamsdotterKristina Erika1818-07-26DoroteaBergvattnet
2726AdamsdotterKristina Eufrosyna1861-12-01BurträskVillvattnet
2727AdamsdotterKristina Karolina1864-03-06ÅseleLomsjö
2728AdamsdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-15LyckseleVormsele
2729AdamsdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-15LyckseleVormsele
2730AdamsdotterKristina Maria1875-01-11VilhelminaDjupdal
2731AdamsdotterKristina Matilda1849-09-11BurträskBodbyn
2732AdamsdotterLovisa Augusta1865-05-30LyckseleSandfors
2733AdamsdotterLydia Maria 1869-11-21LyckseleBjurfors
2734AdamsdotterMagdalena1799-07-24Skellefteå landsFinnträsk
2735AdamsdotterMagdalena Katarina1858-03-03BygdeåNorra Gotland
2736AdamsdotterMagdalena Kristina1861-07-06BurträskSunnansjön
2737AdamsdotterMagdalena Kristina1848-05-18NysätraHertsånger
2738AdamsdotterMargareta Agneta1857-01-20LövångerUttersjön
2739AdamsdotterMargareta Johanna1834-06-18DoroteaAvaträsk
2740AdamsdotterMargareta Karolina1863-05-19BurträskÅbyn
2741AdamsdotterMargareta Katarina1793-09-06Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
2742AdamsdotterMargareta Kristina1816-09-15Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2743AdamsdotterMargareta Kristina1828-10-08NorsjöNorsjö
2744AdamsdotterMargareta Lovisa1867-08-25ÖrträskÖrträsk
2745AdamsdotterMargareta Magdalena1869-04-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
2746AdamsdotterMargareta Magdalena1826-12-10LyckseleÖrträsk
2747AdamsdotterMargareta Regina1830-09-22ÅseleBomsjö
2748AdamsdotterMargareta Sofia1813-02-25LyckseleÖrträsk
2749AdamsdotterMaria1858-02-02JunseleTarasjöberg
2750AdamsdotterMaria1794-10-31LyckseleVormsele
2751AdamsdotterMaria1815-01-22NederkalixMyrbergsträsk
2752AdamsdotterMaria1797-08-06Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
2753AdamsdotterMaria1797-08-06Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
2754AdamsdotterMaria Charlotta1854-02-08BurträskÅbyn
2755AdamsdotterMaria Eufrosyna1871-08-02BurträskKullaboda
2756AdamsdotterMaria Helena1844-07-14NorsjöLångnäs
2757AdamsdotterMaria Johanna1857-04-11MalåLångnäs
2758AdamsdotterMaria Johanna1854-03-25BurträskBygdsiljum
2759AdamsdotterMaria Josefina1855-01-03BurträskBodbyn
2760AdamsdotterMaria Karolina1865-09-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
2761AdamsdotterMaria Karolina1832-07-26LyckseleÖrträsk
2762AdamsdotterMaria Kristina1856-04-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
2763AdamsdotterMaria Lovisa1814-04-10LyckseleÖrträsk
2764AdamsdotterMarta1802-10-05LyckseleVormsele
2765AdamsdotterMarta1795-12-09Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
2766AdamsdotterMarta Kristina1802-06-08Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
2767AdamsdotterMatilda1867-03-31NordmalingBrattsbacka
2768AdamsdotterMärit1774ÅseleLomsjön
2769AdamsdotterMärta Brita1805-05-05ÅseleLomsjö
2770AdamsdotterMärta Dorotea1863-07-17JunseleTarasjöberg
2771AdamsdotterMärta Katarina1859-08-01DoroteaSvanaby
2772AdamsdotterMärta Lovisa1821-10-15ÅseleLomsjö
2773AdamsdotterMärta Lovisa1821-10-15ÅseleLomsjö
2774AdamsdotterMärta Margareta1842-12-19SidensjöVästerby
2775AdamsdotterPaulina Andrietta1874-02-25SävarÅträsk
2776AdamsdotterSara Agata1815-12-05ÅseleLomsjö
2777AdamsdotterSara Henrika1840-01-08NorsjöAvaliden
2778AdamsdotterSara Johanna1860-07-04BurträskÅbyn
2779AdamsdotterSara Katarina1860-02-07JunseleTarasjöberg
2780AdamsdotterSara Lovisa1846-09-26ÅseleVästansjö
2781AdamsdotterSara Ulrika1827-09-28Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2782AdamsdotterSegrid Erika1827-08-31DoroteaAvaträsk
2783AdamsdotterSegrid Johanna1820-09-23ÅseleLomsjö
2784AdamsdotterSelma Concordia1864-02-16BurträskBodbyn
2785AdamsdotterSigne Maria1894-02-04VilhelminaNästansjö
2786AdamsdotterSofia Evelina1868-01-12BurträskGammelbyn
2787AdamsdotterTekla Alexandra1867-05-19BurträskBodbyn
2788AdamsdotterTekla Alexandra1871-05-22BurträskBodbyn
2789AdamsdotterTekla Maria1877-12-26StenseleBastuträsk
2790AdamsdotterUlrika Karolina1855-03-09NysätraHertsånger
2791Adamsdotter JohanssonMaria Evelina1873-11-16LyckseleGranträsk
2792AdamssonAbraham1795-12-29LyckseleVormsele
2793AdamssonAdam1856-10-02ÅseleLomsjö
2794AdamssonAdam1851-12-18JunseleTarasjöberg
2795AdamssonAdam1860-01-21ÅseleLomsjö
2796AdamssonAdam1818-12-04ÅseleLomsjö
2797AdamssonAdam1790ÅseleLomsjö
2798AdamssonAdam1853-10-22NysätraHertsånger
2799AdamssonAdam1857-07-26NysätraHertsånger
2800AdamssonAdam1839-12-04SidensjöVästerby
2801AdamssonAdam1822-07-22DoroteaSvanaby
2802AdamssonAdam Albert1858-05-03BurträskBodbyn
2803AdamssonAdam Amandus1907-03-08DoroteaSvanaby
2804AdamssonAdam Amandus1870-09-13DoroteaSvanaby
2805AdamssonAdam August1866-05-18ÅseleVarpsjö
2806AdamssonAdam Erhard1883-01-08DoroteaSvanaby
2807AdamssonAdam Fredrik1862-03-08BurträskInnansjön
2808AdamssonAdam Petter1899-01-31VilhelminaSvannäs
2809AdamssonAdelina Henrietta1894-05-31ÅseleTrehörningen
2810AdamssonAder Per August1883-01-09LyckseleGranträsk
2811AdamssonAgda Ingeborg1892-07-03ÅseleLöfnäs
2812AdamssonAlbert Eugen1891-07-03VilhelminaNästansjö
2813AdamssonAlf Albert1918-08-19ÅseleÅsele
2814AdamssonAlfred Hilding1903-04-27VilhelminaNästansjö
2815AdamssonAllan1930-11-12ÅseleAvasjö
2816AdamssonAllan Rickard1897-07-25VilhelminaNästansjö
2817AdamssonAlma Karolina1885-05-29ÅseleLillögda
2818AdamssonAlva Ottilia1900-07-10BygdeåRatubäck
2819AdamssonAnders1776-07-25Skellefteå landsKlutmark
2820AdamssonAnders1858-10-10Lövånger
2821AdamssonAnders Aster1898-06-28BygdeåKroksjön
2822AdamssonAnders Daniel1859-10-06VilhelminaDjupdal
2823AdamssonAnders Fredrik1863-09-23LyckseleSandfors
2824AdamssonAnders Gerhard1856-01-03BygdeåNorra Gotland
2825AdamssonAnders Olof1858-05-28VilhelminaDjupdal
2826AdamssonAnders Olof1855-06-04StenseleBjörnabäck
2827AdamssonAnna Amanda1879-02-06BurträskBodbyn
2828AdamssonAnna Dagmar1921-05-27BodumSund
2829AdamssonAnna Elisabet1917-07-23BygdeåSjulsmark
2830AdamssonAnna Louise1943-02-17ÅseleSöråsele
2831AdamssonAnna Maria1896-03-20BodumGrundsjö
2832AdamssonAnna Teresia1901-04-23VilhelminaDjupdal
2833AdamssonAnna Viktoria1884-03-22ÅseleÅsele
2834AdamssonAnn-Mari1921-12-27LyckseleGranträsk
2835AdamssonAnny Elesina1920-12-17VilhelminaDorris
2836AdamssonAnton Edvard1857-07-23NorsjöBurträsk
2837AdamssonAugust1861-03-12ÅseleLomsjö
2838AdamssonAugust1864-08-25NordmalingBrattsbacka
2839AdamssonAugust Einar1916-05-25ÅseleBjörksele
2840AdamssonAugust Emil1859-07-26Jönköpings länLemnhult
2841AdamssonAugust Enar1920-08-21BodumTannsjö
2842AdamssonAugust Rudolf1894-04-26NordmalingNordanbäck
2843AdamssonAxel1861-03-23BurträskTällberg
2844AdamssonAxel Adam1862-06-15VilhelminaDjupdal
2845AdamssonAxel Adam Vallentin1871-02-08LyckseleGranträsk
2846AdamssonAxel Victorinus1907-02-22LyckseleGranträsk
2847AdamssonBeda Evelina1932-01-27VilhelminaDorris
2848AdamssonBeda Kristina1868-11-12Jönköpings länKorsberga
2849AdamssonBengt Georg1901-10-17ÅseleAvasjö
2850AdamssonBengt Rune1934-11-20ÅseleAvasjö
2851AdamssonBerta Henrietta1890-01-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
2852AdamssonBetty Marianne1918-05-10BygdeåNorra Gottland
2853AdamssonBirgit Ingeborg1930-04-18VilhelminaDorris
2854AdamssonBror1915-02-19ÅseleLomsjö
2855AdamssonClary Sofi1937-08-02VilhelminaStalon
2856AdamssonDan Detlof1921-07-09VilhelminaStalon
2857AdamssonDaniel Amandus1902-04-14VilhelminaSvannäs
2858AdamssonDaniel August1865-12-30DoroteaSvanaby
2859AdamssonDaniel Petter1861-08-03ÅseleLomsjö
2860AdamssonEbba Margareta1925-07-19VilhelminaStalon
2861AdamssonEbba Märta Maria1924-08-02VilhelminaDorris
2862AdamssonEdit Linnea1891-04-12ÅseleLomsjö
2863AdamssonEdla Johanna1892-06-13BygdeåKroksjön
2864AdamssonEdolf Valentin1903-02-02LyckseleGranträsk
2865AdamssonEdolf Valentin1912-04-21LyckseleGranträsk
2866AdamssonEdvard Teodor1845-07-23DoroteaAvaträsk
2867AdamssonEinar1891-06-15NordmalingBrattsbacka
2868AdamssonEinar Ingemar1906-05-16VilhelminaNästansjö
2869AdamssonElias1853-04-16BurträskÅliden
2870AdamssonElias1843-02-19ÅseleVästansjö
2871AdamssonElis Anton Hjalmar1880-05-01DoroteaGranås
2872AdamssonEllen Maria1944-04-14ÅseleSöråsele
2873AdamssonElly Viola1921-12-30ÅseleBjörksele
2874AdamssonElsa Teresia1925-04-26VilhelminaLövliden
2875AdamssonElsy Amalia1928-02-20FredrikaAnundsjö
2876AdamssonElvy Elisabet1898-02-21LyckseleGranträsk
2877AdamssonEmil Hansel Adamtus1875-08-30DoroteaGranås
2878AdamssonEmil Konrad1936-07-06VilhelminaDorris
2879AdamssonEmma Alfrida1897-11-06BygdeåRatubäck
2880AdamssonEnny Maria1924-10-05FredrikaStafsberg
2881AdamssonErik1838-02-07VilhelminaVästerby
2882AdamssonErik1839-10-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
2883AdamssonErik1809-05-18ÅseleLomsjö
2884AdamssonErik1856-11-02DoroteaSvanaby
2885AdamssonErik Alexius1881-02-12DoroteaAvaträsk
2886AdamssonErik Alfons1908-08-31BodumStavsjö
2887AdamssonErik Alfons1908-08-31BodumStavsjö
2888AdamssonErik Alfred1888-04-05ÅseleLomsjö
2889AdamssonErik Anton Robert1867-04-15LyckseleGranträsk
2890AdamssonErik Arne1928-01-21BodumJackemo
2891AdamssonErik Artur1887-07-01BygdeåJunkboda
2892AdamssonErik Georg1898-07-21ÅseleTrehörningen
2893AdamssonErik Gustav1816-01-03LyckseleÖrträsk
2894AdamssonErik Gustav1850-02-20NordmalingBrattsbacka
2895AdamssonErik Gustav Sebastian1892-11-28VännäsNyby
2896AdamssonErik Johan1850-03-09NorsjöLångnäs
2897AdamssonErik Manfred1907-10-08ÅseleBjörksele
2898AdamssonErik Olof1858-08-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
2899AdamssonErik Petter 1863-10-05ÅseleVarpsjö
2900AdamssonErik Rickard1884-05-15VilhelminaStalon
2901AdamssonErik Samuel1856-05-13NysätraHertsånger
2902AdamssonErik Sigvard1901-03-08LyckseleGranträsk
2903AdamssonErnst Ludvig Amandus1884-10-31DoroteaGranås
2904AdamssonEskil1831-07-19SidensjöVästerby
2905AdamssonEskil1850-09-06SidensjöVästerby
2906AdamssonEster Viola1918-09-29ArjeplogMjölkberget
2907AdamssonEva Amina1886-05-15VilhelminaStalon
2908AdamssonEva Märta Linnea1937-09-23ÅseleRisjömyran
2909AdamssonEvelina Elisabet1900-05-06VilhelminaSvannäs
2910AdamssonEvert Alexius1896-12-18LyckseleGranträsk
2911AdamssonFanny Linnea1918-02-09DoroteaSvanaby
2912AdamssonFrans Hjalmar1873-11-12DoroteaGranås
2913AdamssonFrans Levi Anselm1877-09-22DoroteaGranås
2914AdamssonFrits1920-11-08ÅseleAvasjö
2915AdamssonGeorg Martin1930-08-27LyckseleGranträsk
2916AdamssonGeorg Nikanor Ossian1884-02-01LyckseleGranträsk
2917AdamssonGertrud Margareta1937-11-19VilhelminaNästansjö
2918AdamssonGun Eugenia1935-07-12EdseleEdsele
2919AdamssonGunborg Marianne1932-06-10BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
2920AdamssonGunhild1893-04-13NordmalingNordanbäck
2921AdamssonGustav1848-10-06SkaraborgslänFridsberg
2922AdamssonGustav Adolf1863-12-19BygdeåNorra Gottland
2923AdamssonGustav Elis1913-12-23ArjeplogMjölkberget
2924AdamssonGustav Erik1805-05-12Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
2925AdamssonGustav Ingvar1910-04-01BygdeåNorra Gottland
2926AdamssonGustav Leonard1867-10-13NorsjöLångnäs
2927AdamssonGördis Ingeborg1929-11-01BygdeåKroksjön
2928AdamssonGösta Eugen1941-06-27VilhelminaNästansjö
2929AdamssonGöta Emilia1920-01-23BygdeåSjulsmark
2930AdamssonGöte1917-01-25ÅseleAvasjö
2931AdamssonHanna Davida1907-12-25BygdeåNorra Gottland
2932AdamssonHanna Evelina1913-07-29DoroteaSvanaby
2933AdamssonHans1838-08-10ÅseleLomsjö
2934AdamssonHans1819-01-19ÅseleLomsjö
2935AdamssonHans Georg1927-04-02BygdeåBygdeå
2936AdamssonHans Ola1952-05-30BygdeåBygdeå
2937AdamssonHelfrid Alexius1896-04-02NordmalingNordanbäck
2938AdamssonHelga Viktoria1897-03-12DoroteaSvanaby
2939AdamssonHelge Alexander1900-01-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
2940AdamssonHenning Andreas1909-05-24VilhelminaKyrkbyn
2941AdamssonHildur Eugenia1916-02-13DoroteaSvanaby
2942AdamssonHilma Augusta Margareta1887-04-02DoroteaSvanaby
2943AdamssonHilma Dorotea1912-05-01DoroteaSvanaby
2944AdamssonHilma Kristina1894-02-01ÅseleLomsjö
2945AdamssonHulda Adelia1895-03-10BygdeåRatubäck
2946AdamssonHulda Augusta1883-10-11NordmalingHåknäs
2947AdamssonHulda Karolina1909-02-20LyckseleGranträsk
2948AdamssonIda Johanna1900-12-07BygdeåNorra Gottland
2949AdamssonIda Johanna1887-07-17NordmalingKylören
2950AdamssonIda Katarina1855-06-26Kronobergs länUrshult
2951AdamssonIngeborg Maria1897-07-19VännäsStation
2952AdamssonIngel1823-03-14ÅseleLomsjö
2953AdamssonIngrid Viktoria1926-03-24FredrikaNorrfors
2954AdamssonIrma Helene1935-03-19VilhelminaNästansjö
2955AdamssonIsak1804-08-03LyckseleVormsele
2956AdamssonIsrael Frans Oskar1871-06-08LyckseleBjurfors
2957AdamssonJakob1851-04-26ÅseleVästansjö
2958AdamssonJane Mildred Teresia1929-05-20HolmsundHolmsund
2959AdamssonJenny Charlotta1905-09-03SorseleMåskenåive
2960AdamssonJohan1805-10-06LyckseleÖrträsk
2961AdamssonJohan1821-02-27SjälevadGottne
2962AdamssonJohan1821-09-29Skellefteå landsBjörkliden
2963AdamssonJohan1846-08-09NordmalingBrattsbacka
2964AdamssonJohan Adolf1871-06-23LyckseleSandfors
2965AdamssonJohan Aron1859-02-11StenseleBarsele
2966AdamssonJohan Arvid1880-11-25BurträskBodbyn
2967AdamssonJohan Arvid1884-12-18BygdeåRatubäck
2968AdamssonJohan August1852-09-23NysätraHertsånger
2969AdamssonJohan Edvard1833-03-07DoroteaAvaträsk
2970AdamssonJohan Edvard1904-02-04BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
2971AdamssonJohan Egidius1868-09-02VilhelminaDjupdal
2972AdamssonJohan Fredrik1857-12-20BurträskÅbyn
2973AdamssonJohan Gotthard1883-09-22JunseleÖfra
2974AdamssonJohan Petter1882-01-30VilhelminaStalon
2975AdamssonJohan Villian1920-06-04FredrikaNordås
2976AdamssonJohanna Karolina1862-07-21BurträskGammelbyn
2977AdamssonJonas1826-09-07SjälevadÖstansjö
2978AdamssonJonas1853-06-13SidensjöVästerby
2979AdamssonJonas1795Skellefteå landsÅbyn
2980AdamssonJonas Alvar1909-12-18ÅseleBjörksele
2981AdamssonJonas Amandus1877-08-15VilhelminaStalon
2982AdamssonJonas Aron1873-06-06DoroteaSvanaby
2983AdamssonJonas Arvid1889-07-27ÅseleLillögda
2984AdamssonJonas Edvard1855-04-21LövångerUttersjön
2985AdamssonJonas Edvin1909-05-03DoroteaSvanaby
2986AdamssonJonas Elmer1904-12-16LyckseleGranträsk
2987AdamssonJonas Erik1856-05-18VilhelminaDjupdal
2988AdamssonJonas Fredrik1798-09-23LyckseleVormsele
2989AdamssonJonas Fredrik1849-08-23NysätraHertsånger
2990AdamssonJonas Petter1857-11-10BurträskSunnansjön
2991AdamssonJonas Ulrik1855-03-11BurträskTällberg
2992AdamssonKarl1858-05-11BurträskTällberg
2993AdamssonKarl1772-02-15Skellefteå landsOstvik
2994AdamssonKarl1783Skellefteå landsÅbyn
2995AdamssonKarl Adam1828-07-10LyckseleÖrträsk
2996AdamssonKarl Anders Emil1900-01-05VästmanlandKarbenning
2997AdamssonKarl Fredrik1865-02-07NorsjöLångnäs
2998AdamssonKarl Gunnar1928-09-01LyckseleGranträsk
2999AdamssonKarl Göran1823-09-04LyckseleÖrträsk
3000AdamssonKarl Johan1897-09-05ÅseleLomsjö
3001AdamssonKarl Johan1842-07-17BurträskSunnansjön
3002AdamssonKarl Johan1927-07-12FredrikaNorrfors
3003AdamssonKarl Ludvig1880-03-31LyckseleKronåker
3004AdamssonKarl Olof1844-08-04NysätraHertsånger
3005AdamssonKarl Oskar1876-04-01BurträskKullaboda
3006AdamssonKarl Oskar Edvard1876-12-26LyckseleGranträsk
3007AdamssonKatarina Eufrosyna1878-09-26BygdeåStenträsk
3008AdamssonKerstin Marianne1938-09-28ÅseleAvasjö
3009AdamssonKlas Ivan1944-06-13ÅseleÅsele
3010AdamssonKonrad Leonard1888-11-11VilhelminaStalon
3011AdamssonKonrad Leonard1888-11-11VilhelminaStalon
3012AdamssonLars1780Skellefteå landsÅbyn
3013AdamssonLars Bertil1955-06-23BygdeåBygdeå
3014AdamssonLars Einar1930-02-14LyckseleGranträsk
3015AdamssonLars Fredrik1853-06-05BurträskSunnansjön
3016AdamssonLars Fredrik1851-06-16BurträskSunnansjön
3017AdamssonLydia Kristina1885-05-04BygdeåJunkboda
3018AdamssonMaria Charlotta1892-06-16NordmalingHåknäs såg
3019AdamssonMarta Amanda1878-09-12DoroteaSvanaby
3020AdamssonMarta Emelinda1903-12-14DoroteaSvanaby
3021AdamssonMattias Engelbert1891-02-24VilhelminaStalon
3022AdamssonMikael1858-09-29NysätraHertsånger
3023AdamssonMinni Desideria1919-03-29VilhelminaDorris
3024AdamssonMåns Alvar1903-07-24BygdeåJunkboda
3025AdamssonMårten 1857-07-28ÅseleVarpsjö
3026AdamssonMårten Kristian1824-06-26LyckseleÖrträsk
3027AdamssonMärta Adina1901-01-16NordmalingNordanbäck
3028AdamssonMärta Albertina1906-04-22VilhelminaSvannäs
3029AdamssonMärta Amanda1904-09-05DoroteaSvanaby
3030AdamssonNanna Alice1927-08-04VilhelminaStalon
3031AdamssonNikolaus1870-03-15BurträskInnansjön
3032AdamssonNils1846-04-17SidensjöVästerby
3033AdamssonNils1844-11-03SidensjöBredåker
3034AdamssonNils Aldor1898-11-03NordmalingNordanbäck
3035AdamssonNils Johan1812-08-19DegerforsEkorrsele
3036AdamssonNils Manfred1942-01-19ÅseleSöråsele
3037AdamssonNils Olof1850-10-01BurträskTällberg
3038AdamssonNils Petter1817-05-18ÅseleLomsjö
3039AdamssonNils Sören1943-02-28ÅseleAvasjö
3040AdamssonOlof1833-02-21ÅseleLomsjö
3041AdamssonOlof1848-05-09ÅseleLomsjö
3042AdamssonOlof 1852-06-05ÅseleVarpsjön
3043AdamssonOlof1792ÅseleLomsjö
3044AdamssonOlof1799-09-27Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
3045AdamssonOlof1795-12-09Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
3046AdamssonOlof Adam1809-04-10LyckseleVormsele
3047AdamssonOlof Arvid Sören1929-03-05FredrikaNorrfors
3048AdamssonOlof August1863-07-18ÅseleLomsjö
3049AdamssonOlof Sigvard1928-06-16LyckseleGranträsk
3050AdamssonOlof Vilhelm1876-08-23BurträskInnansjön
3051AdamssonOskar Ingevald1907-10-13SorseleMåskenåive
3052AdamssonOskar Sigfrid1875-07-23LyckseleSandfors
3053AdamssonPer1849-01-30ÅseleVästansjö
3054AdamssonPer Adrian1883-07-26BygdeåJunkboda
3055AdamssonPer Anton1831-03-22LyckseleÖrträsk
3056AdamssonPer Anton1847-02-16NysätraHertsånger
3057AdamssonPer August1874-02-27BurträskKullaboda
3058AdamssonPer August1860-10-08ÖrträskÖrträsk
3059AdamssonPer Edvard1860-12-09BygdeåNorra Gottland
3060AdamssonPer Erik1823-11-24ÅseleLomsjö
3061AdamssonPer Olof1848-03-15NorsjöLångnäs
3062AdamssonPer Olof1807-11-12LyckseleÖrträsk
3063AdamssonRagna Linnea1914-03-29ÅseleÖsternoret
3064AdamssonRagnar1911-02-11DoroteaSvanaby
3065AdamssonRagnar1909-05-10DoroteaSvanaby
3066AdamssonRagnhild Axelia1903-07-11NordmalingNordanbäck
3067AdamssonRagnhild Elisabet1921-12-27LyckseleGranträsk
3068AdamssonRune Melker1922-06-24VilhelminaStalon
3069AdamssonRut Elsy1930-04-03VilhelminaStalon
3070AdamssonSalomon1845-12-01ÅseleLomsjö
3071AdamssonSalomon1836-11-16ÅseleÅsele
3072AdamssonSalomon Amandus1884-08-28ÅseleLomsjö
3073AdamssonSalomon Otto1893-03-05VilhelminaStalon
3074AdamssonSalomon Petter1862-08-18DoroteaGranås
3075AdamssonSanny Amalia1892-10-21BygdeåRatubäck
3076AdamssonSara Amalia1918-06-02DoroteaSvanaby
3077AdamssonSelma Elvira1900-01-13LyckseleGranträsk
3078AdamssonSelma Margareta1923-03-05BodumJackemo
3079AdamssonSerene Elisabet1881-08-30DoroteaMårdsjö
3080AdamssonSigfrid1876-09-03LyckseleBjurfors
3081AdamssonSigne Eugenia1909-08-20SorseleMåskenåive
3082AdamssonSigne Karolina1891-04-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3083AdamssonSigne Ulrika1895-01-17VännäsStation
3084AdamssonSigne Viktoria1895-10-13LyckseleGranträsk
3085AdamssonSigvard Marinus1921-12-18HolmsundLövön
3086AdamssonSofia Emelia1905-09-03SorseleMåskenåive
3087AdamssonSven Herman1927-04-02BygdeåKroksjön
3088AdamssonSven Jonas 1868-10-31ÅseleÅsele
3089AdamssonSylvia Marianne1934-09-08VilhelminaDorris
3090AdamssonTage Gösta1931-08-19ÅseleAvasjö
3091AdamssonTage Sigfrid1918-04-18ÅseleBjörksele
3092AdamssonTage Sigfrid1921-01-19ArjeplogMjölkberget
3093AdamssonTilda Augusta1904-09-19BygdeåNorra Gottland
3094AdamssonValborg Elise1927-07-09ArjeplogMjölkberget
3095AdamssonValdemar1918-02-10ÅseleAvasjö
3096AdamssonVendla Amanda1896-01-03BygdeåKroksjön
3097AdamssonVendla Sofia1883-11-09BygdeåRatubäck
3098AdamssonVera Margareta1894-04-13BodumGrundsjö
3099AdamssonVerner1919-03-02DoroteaSvanaby
3100AdamssonVerner1913-06-24ÅseleLomsjö
3101AdamssonVilhelm1899-04-06DoroteaSvanaby
3102AdamssonÅke Verner1932-07-01FredrikaTrehörningen
3103Adamsson FyrdalOlof Axel1894-07-16VilhelminaStalon
3104Adamsson SandströmJakob1855-01-23NorsjöLångnäs
3105Adden LarsdotterBrita Katarina1803-11-29DegerforsDegerfors
3106AdelhultHelger Andreas1913-12-05StenseleGrundfors
3107AdelhultKarl Ludvig1915-09-07StenseleGrundfors
3108AdelljungTure Vilhelm1918-04-27StenseleJärvsjö
3109AdinAnna Maria1891-10-01AnundsjöHädanberg
3110AdinAxel1894-01-31AnundsjöHädanberg
3111AdinJonas1904-04-19AnundsjöHädanberg
3112AdinKristina1882-11-09AnundsjöHädanberg
3113AdinMagdalena1886-01-23AnundsjöHädanberg
3114AdinNils1888-01-04AnundsjöHädanberg
3115AdinOlof1902-01-20AnundsjöHädanberg
3116AdinOtto1896-07-27AnundsjöHädanberg
3117AdinPer August1906-04-20AnundsjöHädanberg
3118AdinSara Margareta1884-07-06AnundsjöHädanberg
3119AdinSven Amandus1899-07-09AnundsjöHädanberg
3120Adin EdvardssonNils1804-02-04AnundsjöÖdsbyn
3121Adin NilsdotterAnna Brita1847-01-27BjörnaLeding
3122Adin NilsdotterElisabet Kristina1844-01-01SkorpedLännäs
3123Adin NilsdotterEva Maria1855-02-14BjörnaLeding
3124Adin NilsdotterKatarina Johanna1845-04-28AnundsjöÖdsbyn
3125Adin NilsdotterSara Margareta1849-01-13BjörnaLeding
3126Adin NilssonAbraham1852-04-16BjörnaLeding
3127AdlerstamKarl Gustav Maximillan1849-11-29Jönköpings länJönköpings län
3128AdnerGustav Edvin1887-03-18NordmalingHåknäs
3129AdnerJohan Valdemar1902-05-28NordmalingNorrbyskär
3130AdnerKarl Magnus1935-06-03BjurholmBjurholm
3131AdnerPer1929-04-13BjurholmBjurholm
3132AdnerUlf1929-04-13BjurholmBjurholm
3133AdofsdotterEva Charlotta1825-08-02BurträskStavträsk
3134AdofssonJohan Adolf1821-05-27BurträskStavträsk
3135AdolfsdotterAda Elina1906-02-11StenseleHarrvik
3136AdolfsdotterAnna Adelina1867-02-22BjurholmAgnäs
3137AdolfsdotterAnna Charlotta1817-12-06BurträskBurträsk
3138AdolfsdotterAnna Gustava1855-05-13LyckseleMaltträsk
3139AdolfsdotterAnna Kristina1804-03-22BurträskGammelbyn
3140AdolfsdotterAnna Margareta1840-09-18LyckseleBastunäs
3141AdolfsdotterAxelia Augusta1897-09-30BjurholmVästerås
3142AdolfsdotterBrita Katarina1827-07-18StenseleNäsvattnet
3143AdolfsdotterEbba Viktoria1914-10-18NordmalingLedusjö
3144AdolfsdotterEdla Teresia1891-10-31BjurholmLågsjö
3145AdolfsdotterEmma Johanna1881-01-14BjurholmVitvattnet
3146AdolfsdotterEufrosyna Sofia1874-02-18Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3147AdolfsdotterEva Charlotta1848-01-31LyckseleSiksele
3148AdolfsdotterEva Charlotta1852-05-03LyckseleLycksele
3149AdolfsdotterEva Margareta1830-07-07StenseleNäsvattnet
3150AdolfsdotterFrida Vilhelmina1887-06-30LyckseleForsholm
3151AdolfsdotterGerda Maria1902-01-05StenseleHarrvik
3152AdolfsdotterHenny Maria1900-10-24StenseleHarrvik
3153AdolfsdotterJohanna1864-06-10SävarFurunäs
3154AdolfsdotterKatarina Margareta1872-04-19SävarFurunäs
3155AdolfsdotterKatarina Sofia1873-01-08Umeå landsKyrkbordet
3156AdolfsdotterMaria Charlotta1884-09-18LyckseleForsholm
3157AdolfsdotterMaria Charlotta1869-11-05LyckseleForsholm
3158AdolfsdotterMaria Charlotta1862-02-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
3159AdolfsdotterMaria Josefina 1854-02-01LyckseleBastunäs
3160AdolfsdotterMaria Lovisa1853-04-27LyckseleMaltträsk
3161AdolfsdotterMarta1788-03-06Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
3162AdolfsdotterSofia Eugenia1850-02-12LyckseleBastunäs
3163Adolfsdotter LinderAnna Lovisa 1844-04-13SorseleNyby
3164AdolfssonAdam Fredrik1850-03-03BurträskBodbyn
3165AdolfssonAdolf1806-06-13BurträskGammelbyn
3166AdolfssonAgda Ingegärd1933-10-22BjurholmLågsjö
3167AdolfssonAgda Maria1904-04-29DegerforsMalträsk
3168AdolfssonAgnes Valdeborg1911-08-11Umeå landsHelenborg
3169AdolfssonAlex Andre1921-07-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
3170AdolfssonAnders1784-09-28Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
3171AdolfssonAnna Sipora1908-02-16BjurholmVitvattnet
3172AdolfssonAnton1880-10-26SävarFurunäs
3173AdolfssonAstrid Elisabet Elonora1897-08-05NyforsNyfors
3174AdolfssonBengt Harald1927-08-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
3175AdolfssonBengt Henning1932-02-01Umeå landsHissjö
3176AdolfssonBert Olof1937-11-18HolmsundDjupvik
3177AdolfssonBirgit Ingegärd1934-09-25HolmsundLövön
3178AdolfssonBjörn Daniel1934-12-17Umeå landsHissjö
3179AdolfssonBror Oskar1899-06-07Umeå landsSandvik
3180AdolfssonEdla Maria1910-03-02BjurholmVitvattnet
3181AdolfssonEdvin Kornelius1922-05-09BjurholmLågsjö
3182AdolfssonElis Ferdinand1904-02-07StenseleHarrvik
3183AdolfssonEllen Elisabet1924-12-11LyckseleAdolfslund
3184AdolfssonElon Anders1898-11-24StenseleHarrvik
3185AdolfssonErik1783-07-09Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
3186AdolfssonErik1870-01-02SävarFurunäs
3187AdolfssonErik August1885-07-14BjurholmLågsjö
3188AdolfssonErik Gustav Adolf1907-06-19NordmalingBrattfors
3189AdolfssonErik Gustav Arnold1918-06-07BjurholmLågsjö
3190AdolfssonErik Lennart1936-07-07NordmalingBrattfors
3191AdolfssonErnst Allan Elias1924-12-06BjurholmLågsjö
3192AdolfssonFrans Evert Bertil1917-06-15BjurholmLågsjö
3193AdolfssonFrans Konrad1889-09-05BjurholmLågsjö
3194AdolfssonFredrik1862-09-04LyckseleBastunäs
3195AdolfssonGustaf Adolf1853-07-26BurträskBodbyn
3196AdolfssonGustav1832-04-08Stensele Näsvattnet
3197AdolfssonGustav1828-11-21StenseleNäsvattnet
3198AdolfssonGustav Adolf1914-07-09Umeå landsSandvik
3199AdolfssonGustav Adolf1897-12-07DegerforsMalträsk
3200AdolfssonGustav Adolf1931-10-27ÅmseleMalträsk
3201AdolfssonGustav Adolf1835-10-04LyckseleBastunäs
3202AdolfssonGustav Adolf1860-05-30LyckseleMaltträsk
3203AdolfssonGustav Edvard1879-03-06BjurholmAgnäs
3204AdolfssonGustav Esbjörn1923-12-14StenseleAnkarsund
3205AdolfssonHanna Charlotta1887-02-21DegerforsMalträsk
3206AdolfssonHans1832-11-26RamseleRamsele
3207AdolfssonHans Erik1933-02-26Umeå landsHissjö
3208AdolfssonHedda Maria1883-09-07BjurholmLågsjö
3209AdolfssonHelga Hellevi1901-08-13LyckseleForsholm
3210AdolfssonHelga Matilda1918-12-12ÅseleMalmed
3211AdolfssonHelge Olaus1904-09-06Umeå landsSandvik
3212AdolfssonHilda Eufrosyna1901-02-09DegerforsMalträsk
3213AdolfssonHugo Teodor1905-11-09Nord AmerikaNord Amerika
3214AdolfssonHulda Viktoria1896-01-29DegerforsMalträsk
3215AdolfssonInga Karolina1921-05-21LyckseleLugnet
3216AdolfssonInge Arnold Albert1921-03-11VännäsBojnäs
3217AdolfssonIrma Gunborg Augusta1914-06-21VännäsNyby
3218AdolfssonJohan1843-05-27LyckseleBastunäs
3219AdolfssonJohan Adolf1874-02-06SävarFurunäs
3220AdolfssonJohan Adolf1872-08-13BureåForsholm
3221AdolfssonJohan Adolf1874-06-05BjurholmAgnäs
3222AdolfssonJohan Adolf1864-10-10LyckseleMaltträsk
3223AdolfssonJohan Alfred1869-05-12BjurholmAgnäs
3224AdolfssonJohan August1875-09-14LyckseleForsholm
3225AdolfssonJohan Edvard1874-05-20ÖrebroViby
3226AdolfssonJohan Ejnar1906-03-09BjurholmVitvattnet
3227AdolfssonJohan Ruben1921-11-23StenseleAnkarsund
3228AdolfssonJohan Rudolf Alexander1889-09-12DegerforsMalträsk
3229AdolfssonJohan Vilhelm1856-03-31BurträskBodbyn
3230AdolfssonJohan Villehard1915-04-05LyckseleForsholm
3231AdolfssonJohanna Bernhardina1877-04-22SävarFurunäs
3232AdolfssonJohn Bernhard1898-04-19Umeå landsSandvik
3233AdolfssonJonas1785-12-04Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
3234AdolfssonKarl Adolf1863-03-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
3235AdolfssonKarl Anton1880-05-28LyckseleForsholm
3236AdolfssonKarl Evert1919-10-24LyckseleForsholm
3237AdolfssonKarl Fredrik1866-08-18SävarFurunäs
3238AdolfssonKarl Hilding1901-01-30Umeå landsSandvik
3239AdolfssonKarl Joel Eli1923-01-16ÅmseleÅmsele
3240AdolfssonKarl Lexus1891-08-18DegerforsMalträsk
3241AdolfssonKarl Ragnar1931-10-15Umeå landsStöcksjö
3242AdolfssonKarl Viktor1871-09-21BjurholmAgnäs
3243AdolfssonKnut Fredrik Albert1881-05-22Stockholm stadStockholm stad
3244AdolfssonKristian1802-12-27BurträskGammelbyn
3245AdolfssonKurt Lennart1932-02-14HolmsundLövön
3246AdolfssonLars Daniel1933-11-12ÅmseleMalträsk
3247AdolfssonLars Gustav1807-10-01BurträskGammelbyn
3248AdolfssonLilly Margareta1918-05-18LyckseleForsholm
3249AdolfssonMaria Katarina1915-04-25NordmalingBrattfors
3250AdolfssonMarie Katarine1951-10-13DegerforsÅmsele
3251AdolfssonMarkus Anton1868-05-13SävarFurunäs
3252AdolfssonMats Torbjörn1955-06-01SorseleSorsele
3253AdolfssonMårten Per Adolf1921-11-11LyckseleForsholm
3254AdolfssonNils Martin1916-03-14Umeå landsSandvik
3255AdolfssonNils Viktor1919-07-18GudmundråMellby
3256AdolfssonOlof1781-11-26Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
3257AdolfssonOlof Anton1907-08-02Umeå landsSandvik
3258AdolfssonOskar Anselm1894-01-09DegerforsMalträsk
3259AdolfssonOskar Eugen1920-06-21BjurholmLågsjö
3260AdolfssonOskar Folke Villiam1920-02-05DegerforsDegerfors
3261AdolfssonPer Anton1848-05-18BurträskGammelbyn
3262AdolfssonPer Anton1809-08-12BurträskGammelbyn
3263AdolfssonPer August1924-03-20LyckseleForsholm
3264AdolfssonRut Charlotta1903-06-24Umeå landsSandvik
3265AdolfssonSigne Kristina1905-01-29BjurholmVitvattnet
3266AdolfssonSigrid Margareta1910-10-23NordmalingBrattfors
3267AdolfssonSven Artur1906-04-28Umeå landsSandvik
3268AdolfssonTure Alexander1909-11-19Umeå landsSandvik
3269AdolfssonUlf Mikael1959-12-09SorseleSorsele
3270AdolfssonViktor Sigfrid1895-07-07BjurholmLågsjö
3271AdolfssonÅke Maurits1926-09-22BjurholmLågsjö
3272af DonnerErland Magnus1804-07-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
3273af DonnerGeorg Johan Magnus1818-02-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
3274af DonnerGustav Vilhelm1803-07-10Umeå landsGrisbacka
3275af DonnerJohan Fabian1807-04-11Umeå landsGrisbacka
3276af DonnerKarl Edvard1808-10-29Umeå landsGrisbacka
3277af DonnerMaria Vilhemina Julie1810-12-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
3278af DonnerSofia Beata Charlotta1805-12-07Umeå landsGrisbacka
3279af DonnerViktor Alexis1815-12-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
3280AfzeliusJohan Dan1908-01-18ÅseleÅkerberg
3281Agathasdotter GrundbergAgnes Matilda Agatha1867-02-17LyckseleTuvträsk
3282AgefjällKarl Evert1906-09-25VilhelminaNorrvik
3283Agerbo AnderssonAlrik1907-11-01DoroteaLajksjö
3284AggestålAnita Birgitta1944-12-23VilhelminaDalasjö
3285AggestålErik Thule Lennart1934-04-11VilhelminaDalasjö
3286AggestålGudrun Linnea1931-11-24VilhelminaDalasjö
3287AggestålKjell Erling1939-02-02VilhelminaDalasjö
3288AggestålMonika Elisabet1952-05-31VilhelminaDalasjö
3289AggestålRagna Yvonne1949-01-27VilhelminaDalasjö
3290Aggevall OlofssonFrits Valdemar1919-03-04DegerforsRamsele
3291Aggevall OlofssonHelge Fabian1917-03-20DegerforsRamsele
3292Aggevall OlofssonIvar Eugen1912-09-16DegerforsRamsele
3293Aggevall OlofssonOlof Birger1915-08-08DegerforsRamsele
3294Aggevall OlofssonSten Gunnar1913-12-20DegerforsRamsele
3295AgglingBarbro Kerstin Cecilia1929-05-24StenseleBastuträsk
3296AgglingKarin Solvig Birgitta1933-08-05StenseleBastuträsk
3297AgglingMarta Elisabet1927-12-26StenseleBastuträsk
3298AgglingNils Jerker Villiam1931-04-26StenseleBastuträsk
3299AghemElof Yngve1929-12-23VihelminaBrattmyrberget
3300AghesterNina Anna Katarina1964-02-26ÖstersundÖstersund
3301AgmoNils Hemning1913-04-08VilhelminaSkansholm
3302AgustinAgda Johanna1884-10-24GrundsundaFinna
3303AgustinusdotterAnna Katarina1818-05-20Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
3304AgustinusdotterErika Augusta1876-01-18VilhelminaAndersmark
3305AgustinusdotterIda Kristina1877-01-22DegerforsUpland
3306AgustinussonJonas August1869-05-22VilhelminaAndersmark
3307Agustinusson LundmarkErik Robert1872-06-24VilhelminaAndersmark
3308Agustinusson LundmarkErik Robert1872-06-24VilhelminaAndersmark
3309AgustssonEdgar Andre1923-01-17HörneforsNorrbyskär
3310AgustssonJohan Oskar 1895-12-01NordmalingJärnäs
3311AgustssonJohan Sigvard1914-06-22NordmalingHyngelsböle
3312AgustssonKerstin Gulli Agnelia1923-02-20NordmalingBrattsbacka
3313AgustssonRagnhild Idalia Maria1921-12-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
3314AgustssonSiri Alice Valeria1924-09-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
3315AgustssonTore Lennart1924-08-01HörneforsNorrbyskär
3316Ahan NilssonJohan1787-06-24SorseleGran
3317AhlMaria Kristina1826-08-31NätraVästansjö
3318AhlNils Olof1824-06-18SjälevadVästerhus
3319AhlNils Petter1802-01-28SjälevadSjälevad
3320Ahl NilssonNils1780-04-14SjälevadBjörna
3321Ahl OlofssonJonas1827-09-15SjälevadStensland
3322AhlanderMargit1935-09-26LysekilLysekil
3323AhlbergAlf Enar1906-05-12HolmsundHolmsund
3324AhlbergAlfrida1879-01-15SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3325AhlbergAlma Elisabet1906-01-05MoFlärke
3326AhlbergAnna Margareta1933-11-02Umeå landsLövön
3327AhlbergAugust Albin1873-04-10NysätraGummark
3328AhlbergAxel Sigvard1908-10-29HolmsundHolmsund
3329AhlbergBerit Margareta1937-06-19NordmalingRundvik
3330AhlbergBrita Ulrika1855-02-02DegerforsMesele
3331AhlbergEbba Evelina1898-03-06NordmalingRundvik
3332AhlbergElsa Katarina1899-04-04Umeå landsBaggböle
3333AhlbergErik Adrian1880-09-13SelångerSelånger
3334AhlbergErik Arvid1904-10-20HolmsundHolmsund
3335AhlbergErnst Ivar1901-02-01HolmsundHolmsund
3336AhlbergEster Matilda1883-05-11SkaraborgSkaraborg
3337AhlbergEster Olivia1899-05-22NordmalingRundvik
3338AhlbergEster Teresia1882-11-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3339AhlbergGerd Mergot Elisabet1939-10-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3340AhlbergGilmar Viktor Fridholt1910-06-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
3341AhlbergGudrun Margareta Louise1944-04-28ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3342AhlbergGunhild Fredrika Karolina1903-05-22HolmsundHolmsund
3343AhlbergGunhild Valdine Sofia1894-05-22NordmalingRundvik
3344AhlbergGörel Katarina1935-06-19Umeå landsLövön
3345AhlbergGösta Johan Gilmar1948-01-04ArnäsArnäs
3346AhlbergHans magnus1865-01-23TåsjöRörström
3347AhlbergHelga Sofia1909-07-10NysätraKlintsjön
3348AhlbergHenning Gunnar1921-11-11NysätraKlintsjön
3349AhlbergHildegard Alvina1904-07-01NysätraKlintsjön
3350AhlbergHilding Albin1901-02-24NysätraKlintsjön
3351AhlbergHulda Johanna1914-04-13NysätraKlintsjön
3352AhlbergJenny Kristina1897-03-30Umeå landsBaggböle
3353AhlbergJohan Gunnar1893-08-06Umeå landsGrubbe
3354AhlbergJohan Zakris1867-07-28SidensjöDrömme
3355AhlbergJonas Adolf Zakris1906-08-18MoMo
3356AhlbergKarin Anita1935-08-29HolmsundLövön
3357AhlbergKarl Ernst1843-11-29StockholmKatarina
3358AhlbergKarl Gustav1908-04-02MoFlärke
3359AhlbergKarl Harald1906-10-16NysätraKlintsjön
3360AhlbergKarl Johan Axel1908-07-18MoMo
3361AhlbergKarl Johan Villiam1902-06-06NordmalingRundvik
3362AhlbergKjell Ove1951-04-09ArnäsArnäs
3363AhlbergKnut Adolf Georg1911-04-06NordmalingRundvik
3364AhlbergKristina1886-03-26MoÖsteralnö 2
3365AhlbergLars Gunnar1926-11-26HolmsundLövön
3366AhlbergLilly Alfhild Viktoria1896-10-09NordmalingRundvik
3367AhlbergLisen Lillemor1933-09-21HolmsundLövön
3368AhlbergMaria Karolina1895-08-12NordmalingRundvik
3369AhlbergOlga Viola1907-12-01NordmalingRundvik
3370AhlbergOlof Daniel1856-12-24TåsjöRörström
3371AhlbergOtto1873-07-27StockholmKatarina
3372AhlbergPer Johan Alfred1917-04-24MoFlärke
3373AhlbergPer Johan Ragnar1911-05-03MoFlärke
3374AhlbergPer Viktor1884-03-13MoÖsteralnö 2
3375AhlbergRut Matilda1903-01-02HolmsundHolmsund
3376AhlbergSelma Jenny Fredrika1901-07-24HolmsundHolmsund
3377AhlbergVerner Andreas1896-02-06Umeå landsBaggböle
3378Ahlberg AndersonGustav Johan Emanuel1904-08-08HolmsundHolmsund
3379Ahlberg AndersonJohan Albert1866-06-04GrundsundaHusums sågverk
3380Ahlberg EriksdotterBeata1857-12-09FinlandVörå
3381Ahlberg EriksdotterMaria Margareta1840-05-29FinlandFinland
3382Ahlberg JohanssonJohan1870-10-01Umeå landsHelenborg
3383Ahlberg OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1793-08-24BygdeåIvarsboda
3384Ahlberg OlofssonDollryd Margareta1904-07-20NordmalingRundvik
3385Ahlberg OlofssonJohan Adolf1869-06-23NordmalingOlofsfors
3386Ahlberg PerssonErik1854-11-29VärmlandKroppa
3387Ahlberg PerssonJohan1849-07-30MoÖsteralnö
3388Ahlberg SvensdotterElisabet Margareta1858-06-24MoÖsteralnö 2
3389Ahlberg ZakrissonJohan1867-07-27SidensjöDrömme
3390Ahlberg ZakrissonPer1862-03-03SjälevadVästerhus
3391Ahlberg ZakrissonZakris1872-12-25SidensjöDrömme
3392AhlbomAnna Elisabet1902-07-02JörnJörn
3393AhlbomAnna Karolina1868-01-30Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
3394AhlbomEmma Eugenia1870-04-27Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
3395AhlbomEmma Kristina1873-01-27Kvistbro (T)Kvistbro
3396AhlbomGustaf Edvin1897-05-24NorsjöHolmträsk
3397AhlbomGustaf Ragnar1917-07-19GällivariGällivari
3398AhlbomHans Runar1926-08-15VännäsMunicip
3399AhlbomJohan1844-11-26Umeå landsVästerteg
3400AhlbomJohan Gottfrid1909-06-17JörnJörn
3401AhlbomNils Petter1845-09-18LövångerUttersjön
3402AhlbomOlof1841-10-14Umeå landsVästerteg
3403AhlbomRolf Edvin1924-05-12VännäsMunicip
3404AhlbäckErik Gösta1936-06-15NordmalingMo
3405AhlbäckErik Valfrid1904-06-18Örebro länLerbäck
3406AhlbäckEster Glädy1934-12-26KullerstadKullerstad
3407AhlbäckMaud Viola1937-11-16NordmalingMo
3408AhlfeldtMabel Ingegärd1930-11-07NordmalingBredvik
3409AhlgrenAdolf Germund1938-06-19NordmalingMunicip
3410AhlgrenAgda Viola1909-01-28NordmalingBredvik
3411AhlgrenAlfhild Kristin1936-05-05NordmalingMunicip
3412AhlgrenAmanda1876-02-26NordmalingNordsjö
3413AhlgrenAnna Augusta1873-06-09NordmalingTallberg
3414AhlgrenAnton1832-07-31NordmalingTallberg
3415AhlgrenAron August1844-05-05NordmalingTallberg
3416AhlgrenAstrid Matilda1898-06-14NordmalingBredvik
3417AhlgrenAugust1887-10-20NordmalingBredvik
3418AhlgrenAugust Ragnar1908-07-04NordmalingLedusjö
3419AhlgrenAugust Vilhelm1905-12-26NordmalingLedusjö
3420AhlgrenAugusta1874-07-09NordmalingLedusjö
3421AhlgrenBeda Josefina1884-03-08NordmalingLedusjö
3422AhlgrenBo Ivan Yngve1920-03-15NordmalingBredvik
3423AhlgrenBrita Sofia1865-02-08NordmalingTallberg
3424AhlgrenBritt Solveig Elisabet1937-04-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3425AhlgrenBror Edvin1907-02-19NordmalingBredvik
3426AhlgrenBror Manfred1891-07-06NordmalingBredvik
3427AhlgrenDagny Matilda1920-03-08NordmalingBredvik
3428AhlgrenDavida Matilda1881-10-24NordmalingNordsjö
3429AhlgrenEdit Maria1908-10-31NordmalingBaggård
3430AhlgrenEdla Kristina Margareta1893-01-08UndersåkerUndersåker
3431AhlgrenEdvard1853-03-27NordmalingHåknäs
3432AhlgrenElin Sigrid Elisabet1920-11-19NordmalingLedusjö
3433AhlgrenElisabet1785-01-07??????
3434AhlgrenElon Gösta1918-07-12NordmalingBredvik
3435AhlgrenEmma Zenobia1872-10-17NordmalingLedusjö
3436AhlgrenErik Adolf1887-10-24BjurholmVitvattnet
3437AhlgrenErik Adolf1834-04-07NordmalingTallberg
3438AhlgrenErik Anton1877-06-25NordmalingTallberg
3439AhlgrenEsshild Linnea1917-07-12NordmalingLedusjö
3440AhlgrenFrans Allan1914-10-04NordmalingLevar
3441AhlgrenGunhild Margareta1922-01-09NordmalingLedusjö
3442AhlgrenGunnar1877-04-22NordmalingLedusjö
3443AhlgrenGöta Emilia1910-12-06NordmalingBredvik
3444AhlgrenHans Gunnar1914-10-22NordmalingBaggård
3445AhlgrenHelena Johanna1819-12-29NordmalingTallberg
3446AhlgrenHilma Amanda1885-07-08NordmalingBredvik
3447AhlgrenHilma Katarina1888-12-26BjurholmVitvattnet
3448AhlgrenHjalmar Alfonsius1886-10-18NordmalingLedusjö
3449AhlgrenInga Lilly Teresia1927-01-27NordmalingBredvik
3450AhlgrenIrma Katarina1957-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3451AhlgrenIrma Sabina Florence1925-08-22NordmalingLedusjö
3452AhlgrenJennfrid Helena1928-02-03NordmalingNyåker
3453AhlgrenJohan1879-04-09NordmalingNordsjö
3454AhlgrenJohan August1869-10-25NordmalingTallberg
3455AhlgrenJohan August1880-10-04NordmalingTallberg
3456AhlgrenJohan Eskil1931-09-29NordmalingLedusjö
3457AhlgrenJohan Hellfrid Hilding1905-07-14NordmalingBredvik
3458AhlgrenJohan Helmer1881-10-12NordmalingLånged
3459AhlgrenJohan Helmer1882-12-10NordmalingLånged
3460AhlgrenJohan Hjalmar1897-03-25NordmalingLedusjö
3461AhlgrenJohan Olof1854-09-18NordmalingTallberg
3462AhlgrenJohanna1870-12-20BjurholmNorrfors
3463AhlgrenJohanna1874-07-09NordmalingLedusjö
3464AhlgrenJohn Allan1924-06-21NordmalingLevar
3465AhlgrenJonas1855-11-25NordmalingTallberg
3466AhlgrenJonas Edvard1881-11-30NordmalingTallberg
3467AhlgrenKarin Annie Helen1940-02-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
3468AhlgrenKarl Alvar1904-05-02NordmalingLedusjö
3469AhlgrenKarl Anders Birger1913-08-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3470AhlgrenKarl Anton1902-10-22BjurholmVitvattnet
3471AhlgrenKarl Assar1937-09-17NordmalingMunicip
3472AhlgrenKarl August1879-03-30NordmalingLedusjö
3473AhlgrenKarl Harald1907-06-30NordmalingLedusjö
3474AhlgrenKatarina Elonora1869-02-22NordmalingLedusjö
3475AhlgrenKatarina Matilda1881-11-24NordmalingLedusjö
3476AhlgrenKlas August1902-05-19NordmalingLedusjö
3477AhlgrenKlas Erland1934-08-12NordmalingMunicip
3478AhlgrenKlas S