Kråken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H
I
J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: I
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1IdebergKarl Ludvig1888-05-16StenseleGubbträsk
2IdenJohanna Maria1869-11-15NjurundaNjurunda
3IdenforsErnst Rudolf1918-12-13VilhelminaStrömnäs
4IdenforsHenry1914-02-28VilhelminaStrömnäs
5IdenforsKnut Georg1905-09-24VilhelminaStrömnäs
6IdlöfAldo Viktorinus1886-02-25ArnäsSkortse
7IdlöfAnders Gustav1814-02-03ArnäsIdbyn
8IdlöfAnna Amalia1875-05-03ArnäsArnäs
9IdlöfAnna Evelina1877-08-05ArnäsArnäs
10IdlöfBirger Laurentius1894-09-14ArnäsSkortsjö
11IdlöfEllen Kristina1883-10-14ArnäsArnäs
12IdlöfElna Nelly1891-11-14ArnäsSkortse
13IdlöfGustav Eugeb1889-07-22ArnäsSkortse
14IdlöfJohan Gustav1881-10-15ArnäsArnäs
15IdlöfJohan Sigurd1897-06-10ArnäsSkortsjö
16IdlöfJonas Adolf1853-09-28ArnäsTorsböle
17IdlöfLars Isak1851-04-13ArnäsTorsböle
18IdlöfLilly Hermine1900-02-20ArnäsSkortsjö
19IdlöfMaria Karolina1855-04-12ArnäsHögbyn
20IdlöfMaria Teresia1878-05-05ArnäsArnäs
21IdlöfNaima Miranda1902-11-29ArnäsSkortsjö
22IdlöfOlof Anton1876-11-26ArnäsArnäs
23IdströmKristina1801-03-08ÅseleÅsele
24IdströmNils1803-01-13ÅseleTjäl
25IdströmPaulus Albert1868-02-20VilhelminaTresund
26IdströmSara Margareta1807-06-28ÅseleIdvattnet
27Idström EliasdotterGertrud Magdalena1818-02-28ÅseleIdvattnet
28Idström NilssonElias1772-05-27FjällsjöRotnäset
29Iggbom OlofsdotterBrita1771-07-02NjutångerIggesunds bruk
30Iggbom OlofsdotterKatarina1775-09-25NjutångerIggesunds bruk
31IggströmAda Katarina1872-08-02Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
32IggströmAnna Birgit1906-04-19SjälevadHörnett
33IggströmAnna Elisabet1867-12-16Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
34IggströmBror Johan1878-11-04GävleGävle
35IggströmBror Johan1878-11-04Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
36IggströmElsa Viola1909-03-06VännäsVännäs
37IggströmErik Adolf1907-10-06SjälevadHörnett
38IggströmErik Hjalmar1875-02-10Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
39IggströmFolke Bernhard1895-12-19SidensjöHörnett
40IggströmGreta Elisabet1899-03-23SjälevadHörnett
41IggströmGustaf Adolf1881-12-21SjälevadHörnett
42IggströmGöta Sofia1907-04-11VännäsVännäs
43IggströmKajsa Evelina1902-01-22SjälevadHörnett
44IggströmKjell Sigvard1917-08-04SjälevadHörnett
45IggströmMaja Sofia1897-07-20SjälevadHörnett
46IggströmMarta Lisa1914-12-31SjälevadHörnett
47IggströmPer Adolf1841-12-27Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
48IggströmPer Emanuel1870-04-17Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
49IggströmPer Paul1903-10-14SjälevadHörnett
50IggströmStig Vilhelm1912-05-26SjälevadHörnett
51IggströmTorsten Emanuel1900-11-02SjälevadHörnett
52IggströmTua Elisabet1901-06-07SjälevadSjälevad
53IggströmTure Axel1909-08-22SjälevadHörnett
54IhrElsabritt Gunhild1930-10-08StenseleBastuträsk
55IhrKarl Johan1862-05-18TingsåsTingsås
56IhrOskar Martin1894-06-14TingsåsIhremåla
57IhrRune Martin1929-02-01StenseleBastuträsk
58IhrströmAlf Åke1930-05-12StenseleSkarvsjö
59IhrströmAlfhild Charlotta1922-12-17StenseleSkarvsjö
60IhrströmAnna Karolina1896-01-13LyckseleLycksele
61IhrströmBarbro Ann-Mari1932-02-26StenseleSkarvsjö
62IhrströmElin Johanna1897-11-19StenseleStensele
63IhrströmGerd Lisbet Sibylla1937-06-09StenseleSkarvsjö
64IhrströmGerdrud Maria1892-11-09UllångerUtvik
65IhrströmGotthard Heribert1900-04-16StenseleStensele
66IhrströmGöta Armida1903-03-28StenseleStensele
67IhrströmGöta Helena1928-03-06StenseleSkarvsjö
68IhrströmHenty Eskil1921-06-03StenseleJärvsjö
69IhrströmJenny Karolina1884-09-20Högsjö
70IhrströmJohan Oskar1858-12-09UppsalaBro
71IhrströmJohan Verner1891-07-07HögsjöRamvik
72IhrströmKarl Ingemar1926-03-30StenseleSkarvsjö
73IhrströmKarl Sigfrid1899-02-14StenseleStensele
74IhrströmKnut Oskar1894-03-19UllångerUtvik
75IhrströmMatty Inga Terese1936-03-01StenseleSkarvsjö
76IhrströmOtto Napoleon1901-07-09StenseleStensele
77IhrströmRagnhild Vilhelmina1924-07-15StenseleSkarvsjö
78IhrströmUlf Ivan Tage1934-02-17StenseleSkarvsjö
79iklund JönssonAnders1865-04-20AnundsjöDjupsjö
80IlanderErik Magnus Emanuel1890-07-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
81IlanderHelga Viktoria Vilhelmina1888-02-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
82IlanderMatilda Margreta1891-11-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
83IlanderMatts1848-02-26FinlandFinland
84IlanderSigrid Linnea1909-05-13LuleåLuleå
85IlanderVerner Vilhelm1874-08-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
86IlholtNils Arvid1919-11-29StenseleSkarvsjö
87IneheimHelmer Emanuel1890-11-26VilhelminaGranliden
88IngebrektJohan Kristian1877-05-11LindrutHattfjälldal
89IngebrektsdotterHanna1857-04-09NorgeNorge
90IngebrektssonCelina1893-06-03BjurholmBalsjö
91IngebrektssonHerman1897-12-29BjurholmBalsjö
92IngebrektssonHillevy1899-12-21BjurholmBalsjö
93IngebrektssonJohan1895-07-26BjurholmBalsjö
94IngebrektssonJonas Herman1866-10-22YtterhogdalYtterhogdal
95IngebrektssonKristian Martin1875-06-16LindrutLindrut
96IngebrektssonKristina1891-10-15BjurholmBalsjö
97IngebrektssonZeibrand1902-03-25BjurholmBalsjö
98IngebritssonKarly Elfrida1930-06-20TärnaTängvattnet
99IngebritssonTryggve1911-09-29HattfjelldalRösvandsholmen
100IngelbrektsdotterElen Kristine1858-05-18HattfjelldalHattfjelldal
101IngelbrektsdotterKatarina Maria1882-08-15VilhelminaKittelfjäll
102IngelbrektssonArndt Eysten1881-01-27VilhelminaKittelfjäll
103IngelsdotterAnna Cecilia1807-02-09FredrikaGravsjö
104IngelsdotterAnna Evelina1886-08-14VilhelminaSkansholm
105IngelsdotterAnna Fredrika1862-08-24VilhelminaGransjö
106IngelsdotterAnna Katarina1836-11-19DoroteaSörfors
107IngelsdotterAnna Kristina1842-11-26ÅseleTjärn
108IngelsdotterAnna Kristina1847-11-01TåsjöHoting
109IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1875-01-01DoroteaAvaträsk
110IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1900-02-25ÅseleGafsele
111IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1844-07-23ÅseleTorvsjö
112IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1860-09-22ÅseleAvasjö
113IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1876-02-03DoroteaAvaträsk
114IngelsdotterAnna Maria1817-08-21VilhelminaJärvsjö
115IngelsdotterAnna Matilda1852-06-24VilhelminaBäsksele
116IngelsdotterAnna Olivia1888-03-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
117IngelsdotterApollonia Petronella1845-01-30DoroteaLångfors
118IngelsdotterBrita1802-05-24ÅseleÅsele
119IngelsdotterBrita1785ÅseleHälla
120IngelsdotterBrita Elisabet1852-10-19ÅseleAvasjö
121IngelsdotterBrita Johanna1848-08-02TåsjöLövvik
122IngelsdotterBrita Magdalena1840-09-26ÅseleTorvsjö
123IngelsdotterCecilia1800ÅseleHäggsjö
124IngelsdotterDorotea1812-02-02JunseleMo
125IngelsdotterEdit Katarina1895-01-06ÅseleLångvattnet
126IngelsdotterElin Karolina1889-05-19Åsele
127IngelsdotterElin Lovisa1904-12-13ÅseleHolmträsk
128IngelsdotterElisabet Erika1859-12-29DoroteaHögland
129IngelsdotterElisabet Erika1831-04-13ÅseleTorvsjö
130IngelsdotterElisabet Katarina1808-10-18BodumFlyn
131IngelsdotterElisabet Kunigunda1882-08-06DoroteaAvaträsk
132IngelsdotterEmelia Pamela1894-10-31TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
133IngelsdotterErik Mattias1860-07-06BodumSundet
134IngelsdotterErika Lovisa1854-11-28ÅseleSandsjön
135IngelsdotterEva1809-05-13FredrikaGravsjö
136IngelsdotterEva Erika1848-12-25ÅseleHälla
137IngelsdotterEva Lovisa1871-08-22AnundsjöGulkäl
138IngelsdotterEva Magdalena1852-01-01DoroteaLångfors
139IngelsdotterGertrud1777ÅseleHälla
140IngelsdotterGertrud1774ÅseleLajksjö
141IngelsdotterGertrud Eugenia Karolina1849-02-10ÅseleRissjö
142IngelsdotterGertrud Karolina1829-10-28ÅseleLångvattnet
143IngelsdotterGertrud Katarina1850-10-17VilhelminaBäsksele
144IngelsdotterGertrud Kristina Karolina1872-12-09ÅseleTorvsjö
145IngelsdotterGertrud Maglena1850-04-14ÅseleAvasjö
146IngelsdotterGustava Katarina1891-06-06TåsjöValån
147IngelsdotterHerda Elisabet Kristina1881-07-25VilhelminaSkansholm
148IngelsdotterHilda Lovisa1881-05-05TåsjöRörström
149IngelsdotterHulda Karolina1874-06-02TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
150IngelsdotterHulda Karolina1899-06-03ÅseleHolmträsk
151IngelsdotterHulda Katarina1883-11-13VilhelminaSkansholm
152IngelsdotterIda Katarina Elisabet1870-01-20ÅseleTorvsjö
153IngelsdotterInga Johanna1835-12-17ÅseleFladden
154IngelsdotterIngeborg Kristina1844-04-27VilhelminaBäsksele
155IngelsdotterIngrid1783ÅseleGafsele
156IngelsdotterKatarina1775ÅseleHälla
157IngelsdotterKatarina Eugenina1856-02-16VilhelminaIdiden
158IngelsdotterKatarina Kristina1845-06-25ÅseleAvasjö
159IngelsdotterKatarina Margareta1820-08-22AnundsjöBredbyn
160IngelsdotterKatarina Maria1862-04-29FjällsjöStensvattnet
161IngelsdotterKlara Agata1863-03-04ÅseleAvasjö
162IngelsdotterKlara Erika1871-10-22TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
163IngelsdotterKristina1797-08-15FjällsjöBacke
164IngelsdotterKristina1782ÅseleHälla
165IngelsdotterKristina Albertina1877-05-06ÅseleTallberg
166IngelsdotterKristina Amalgunda1858-10-20VilhelminaIdiden
167IngelsdotterKristina Brita1857-06-07VilhelminaGransjö
168IngelsdotterKristina Brita1801-09-07FjällsjöFjällsjö
169IngelsdotterKristina Gustava1841-10-22FjällsjöBacke
170IngelsdotterKristina Karolina1858-07-13ÅseleÖsterberg
171IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1843-06-20DoroteaMårdsjö
172IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1814-07-06FredrikaGravsjö
173IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1838-01-05ÅseleHälla
174IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1827-09-25ÅseleTorvsjö
175IngelsdotterKristina Magdalena1820-11-17ÅseleGafsele
176IngelsdotterLisa Margareta1907-11-19ÅseleGafsele
177IngelsdotterLovisa Dorotea1867-04-11DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
178IngelsdotterMagdalena1783ÅseleLajksjö
179IngelsdotterMaria1866-01-18TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
180IngelsdotterMaria Kristina1804-01-22FjällsjöOrrnäs
181IngelsdotterMarta Katarina1854-12-02BodumHammerdal
182IngelsdotterMatilda Jutilda1845-07-12TåsjöBrattbäcken
183IngelsdotterSara1773ÅseleLajksjö
184IngelsdotterSara Brita1823-09-30TåsjöRotnäset
185IngelsdotterSara Brita1856-08-03BodumSundet
186IngelsdotterSara Elisabet1884-06-05TåsjöValån
187IngelsdotterSara Kristina1801-08-31BodumOrrnäs
188IngelsdotterSara Margareta1858-02-07DoroteaHögland
189IngelsdotterSegrid Amanda1879-02-16DoroteaAvaträsk
190IngelsdotterSegrid Karolina1854-11-15ÅseleAvasjö
191IngelsdotterSignhild Charlotta1892-12-10VilhelminaSkansholm
192IngelsdotterSvea Matilda1908-08-11ÅseleHolmträsk
193Ingelsdotter RådströmEva Regina1858-09-07ÅseleTjärn
194IngelssonAdam Alfrid1859-09-07ÅseleÖstanberg
195IngelssonAdam Petter1851-06-25ÅseleStorsjön
196IngelssonAlbert Teofilus1897-10-13ÅseleAvasjö
197IngelssonAlf Bruno1930-05-19ÅseleÄlgsjö
198IngelssonAlf Östen1925-08-26ÅseleHolmträsk
199IngelssonAlgot1905-05-28DoroteaOrmsjö
200IngelssonAnders Gustav1815-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
201IngelssonAnders Mikael1847-09-23ÅseleAvasjö
202IngelssonAnders Sigfrid1904-09-10DoroteaOrmsjö
203IngelssonAnna Charlotte1958-03-19VilhelminaMalgomaj
204IngelssonAnna Karolina1902-03-01DoroteaAvaträsk
205IngelssonAnna Lisa1933-11-20RisbäckSörfors
206IngelssonAnna Teolina1902-12-14DoroteaAvaträsk
207IngelssonAnna Teresia1918-06-23DoroteaSvanaby
208IngelssonAnn-Sofi1933-10-15VilhelminaSkansholm
209IngelssonAnny Rigmor Kristina1943-09-01ÅseleGafsele
210IngelssonArndt Edvard1902-07-20ÅseleGafsele
211IngelssonAstrid Ingeborg1909-05-14DoroteaAvaträsk
212IngelssonBerta Johanna1928-03-20TåsjöRörström
213IngelssonBertil1789-02-27FjällsjöBacke
214IngelssonBrita Petronella1906-01-25DoroteaAvaträsk
215IngelssonBror Albert1897-02-27AnundsjöHolmträsk
216IngelssonBror Hjalmar1930-12-18RisbäckSörfors
217IngelssonDaniel Amandus1864-09-03DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
218IngelssonDaniel Einar1912-03-07DoroteaAvaträsk
219IngelssonDavid Nikanor1890-09-12VilhelminaSkansholm
220IngelssonEbba Alfrida1914-04-03DoroteaFjällbränna
221IngelssonEdit Ulrika1913-09-28DoroteaSvanaby
222IngelssonEdla Viktoria1904-05-05DoroteaAvaträsk
223IngelssonEdvard Birger Klarence1919-03-07AnundsjöAnundsjö
224IngelssonEdvin Leonard1891-12-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
225IngelssonElias August1903-07-06DoroteaOrmsjö
226IngelssonElsa Kristina1910-04-12DoroteaSvanaby
227IngelssonEmma Karolina1902-01-15VilhelminaLatikberg
228IngelssonErik1834-04-09ÅseleGafsele
229IngelssonErik1829-08-14ÅseleGafsele
230IngelssonErik1827-09-17ÅseleGafsele
231IngelssonErik1780-03-17ÅseleLajksjö
232IngelssonErik Adolf1893-01-20DoroteaSörfors
233IngelssonErik Agaton1892-11-29ÅseleLångvattnet
234IngelssonErik Alfred1901-04-07VilhelminaKyrkbyn
235IngelssonErik Amandus1870-10-25DoroteaAvaträsk
236IngelssonErik Anton1885-02-24DoroteaBellvik
237IngelssonErik Anton1839-07-28DoroteaSörfors
238IngelssonErik Brynolf1923-08-16ÅseleHolmträsk
239IngelssonErik Johannes1905-06-24DoroteaSvanaby
240IngelssonErik Mattias1873-09-26AnundsjöNorra Gulkäl
241IngelssonErik Otto1862-09-29ÅseleÖstanberg
242IngelssonErik Otto1859-04-26ÅseleAvasjö
243IngelssonErik Petter1852-08-07ÅseleSandsjön
244IngelssonErik Petter1835-01-25ÅseleHälla
245IngelssonErik Teodor1912-03-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
246IngelssonFabian Amandus1917-09-03DoroteaFjällbränna
247IngelssonFrans Albert1902-11-27ÅseleHolmträsk
248IngelssonGustav1809-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
249IngelssonGustav1811-03-12FredrikaGravsjö
250IngelssonGustav Alfons1905-12-29ÅseleGafsele
251IngelssonGötilda Linnea1907-08-06DoroteaAvaträsk
252IngelssonHaldo Ingemar1927-07-12RisbäckSörfors
253IngelssonHanny Margareta1887-07-25DoroteaAvaträsk
254IngelssonHenrik1826-08-27DoroteaSörfors
255IngelssonHenrik Oskar1873-03-05DoroteaAvaträsk
256IngelssonHilder Amandus1880-09-18ÅseleTallberg
257IngelssonHilma Albertina1927-05-16VilhelminaSkansholm
258IngelssonHilma Lovisa Vilhelmina1911-05-14DoroteaAvaträsk
259IngelssonHjalmar Sigfrid1900-03-25VilhelminaLatikberg
260IngelssonHulda Ingeborg1929-09-07RisbäckSörfors
261IngelssonInez Hillivi1919-06-05DoroteaAvaträsk
262IngelssonIngel1805-09-25FredrikaGravsjö
263IngelssonIngel1831-09-28AnundsjöPrästbordet
264IngelssonIngel1814-12-28FjällsjöBodum
265IngelssonIngel1829-10-30DoroteaSörfors
266IngelssonIngel1836-02-09ÅseleHälla
267IngelssonIngel1849-01-08VilhelminaBäsksele
268IngelssonIngel1837-08-30ÅseleTorvsjö
269IngelssonIngel1858-07-26BodumSundet
270IngelssonIngel Adolf1856-11-20ÅseleAvasjö
271IngelssonIngel August1856-05-15ÅseleSandsjön
272IngelssonIngel Enok1849-01-09DoroteaLångfors
273IngelssonIngel Johan1834-08-24DoroteaSörfors
274IngelssonIngel Johan1868-05-03DoroteaAvaträsk
275IngelssonIngel Petter1861-02-28DoroteaMårdsjö
276IngelssonIngel Petter1898-06-14BodumBodum
277IngelssonIngel Robert1868-07-11ÅseleLomsjö
278IngelssonIngel Seved1927-10-26DoroteaGranliden
279IngelssonIsrael August1864-10-16VilhelminaGransjö
280IngelssonJakob1791-10-25FjällsjöBacke
281IngelssonJakob Olof1847-07-25ÅseleHälla
282IngelssonJohan1791-01-30GraningeGraninge
283IngelssonJohan1846-05-17VilhelminaBäsksele
284IngelssonJohan Artur1883-09-25VilhelminaSiksjö
285IngelssonJohan Axel1897-08-08DoroteaSörfors
286IngelssonJohan Emanuel1912-01-30DoroteaGranliden
287IngelssonJohan Verner1921-08-17VilhelminaSkansholm
288IngelssonJohan Viktor1887-08-17VilhelminaSkansholm
289IngelssonJohn Harald1925-06-14TåsjöVike
290IngelssonJonas1816-11-21JunseleMo
291IngelssonJonas1887-07-05TåsjöValån
292IngelssonJonas Anders1860-06-11VilhelminaHacksjö
293IngelssonJonas Axel1928-07-04ÅseleHolmträsk
294IngelssonJonas Erik1854-03-15DoroteaLångfors
295IngelssonJöns Malte1924-12-17RisbäckSörfors
296IngelssonKarin1920-07-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
297IngelssonKarl Donald1952-01-19VilhelminaMalgomaj
298IngelssonKarl Fredrik1915-07-16VilhelminaStrömåker
299IngelssonKarl Fredrik Henning1906-09-16ArnäsStranne
300IngelssonKarl Gunnar1904-06-04VilhelminaLatikberg
301IngelssonKarl Gunnar1895-07-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
302IngelssonKarl Henry1915-04-30DoroteaGranliden
303IngelssonKarl Maurits1893-04-15TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
304IngelssonKarl Sigismund1910-03-16ÅseleGafsele
305IngelssonKarl Tore Valter1915-02-28ÅseleTallberg
306IngelssonKarl Valter1918-01-21VilhelminaSkansholm
307IngelssonKjell Gösta1917-10-05ÅseleTallberg
308IngelssonKjell Viking1953-08-24VilhelminaMalgomaj
309IngelssonKlas Adolf1923-12-24RisbäckSörfors
310IngelssonKnut Fredrik Henning1908-07-01GrundsundaHusum
311IngelssonKristina Katarina Elisabet1895-10-24DoroteaSörfors
312IngelssonKristina Olivia1909-05-23DoroteaFjällbränna
313IngelssonKristoffer1863-10-08DoroteaAvaträsk
314IngelssonKristoffer1808-01-17FredrikaGravsjö
315IngelssonKristoffer1866-01-27DoroteaAvaträsk
316IngelssonLage Valentin1923-02-27VilhelminaSkansholm
317IngelssonLars1820-09-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
318IngelssonLars Gunnar1924-06-03VilhelminaVojmåsen
319IngelssonMaj Ingeborg1932-05-21ÅseleÄlgsjö
320IngelssonMarry Kristina1926-05-16RisbäckSörfors
321IngelssonMattias Amandus1890-09-28ÅseleLångvattnet
322IngelssonMatts1772ÅseleHälla
323IngelssonMatts1832-02-15ÅseleHälla
324IngelssonMikael1788ÅseleHälla
325IngelssonMimmi Kristina Charlotta1894-05-12ÅseleVarpsjö
326IngelssonMärta Viola1918-05-04VilhelminaStrömåker
327IngelssonNaima Maria1918-05-04VilhelminaStrömåker
328IngelssonNils1809-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
329IngelssonNils1824-08-29ÅseleTorvsjä
330IngelssonNils1825-02-11AnundsjöPrästbordet
331IngelssonNils August1894-11-02BodumGrundsjö
332IngelssonNils Erling1917-08-23DoroteaAvaträsk
333IngelssonNils Eskil1929-02-23TåsjöTåsjö
334IngelssonNils Herman1888-09-12ÅseleSörnoret
335IngelssonNils Johan1843-07-20ÅseleHälla
336IngelssonNils Johan1843-05-25ÅseleAvasjö
337IngelssonNils Oskar1899-10-08ÅseleVarpsjö
338IngelssonNils Petter1823-07-29ÅseleGafsele
339IngelssonNils Petter1864-07-04FjällsjöStensvattnet
340IngelssonOlof1822-05-19AnundsjöPrästbordet
341IngelssonOlof1802-04-18FredrikaGravsjö
342IngelssonOlof1811-11-14FjällsjöOrrnäs
343IngelssonOlof1804-03-25ÅseleHäggsjö
344IngelssonOlof1803-09-06FjällsjöStensvattnet
345IngelssonOlof1804-03-25ÅseleHäggsjö
346IngelssonOlof Albin1898-03-26VilhelminaSkansholm
347IngelssonOlof Alfred1900-04-29DoroteaAvaträsk
348IngelssonOlof Erik1837-08-26ÅseleTjärn
349IngelssonOlof Petter1846-08-15DoroteaLångfors
350IngelssonPer1829-03-17AnundsjöPrästbordet
351IngelssonPer1806-03-31ÅseleÅsele
352IngelssonPer1806-05-21FjällsjöOrrnäs
353IngelssonPer1819-09-06DoroteaAvaträsk
354IngelssonPer1887-02-22DoroteaSörfors
355IngelssonPer1872-01-28TåsjöValån
356IngelssonPer1842-08-12VilhelminaBäsksele
357IngelssonPer Albert1875-10-31AnundsjöNorra Gulkäl
358IngelssonPer August1885-06-13VilhelminaSiksjö
359IngelssonPer Erik1850-01-17ÅseleStorsjön
360IngelssonPer Erik1836-09-23ÅseleÖverrissjö
361IngelssonPer Erik1855-05-17VilhelminaRisträsk
362IngelssonPer Ingvald1929-11-18TåsjöVike
363IngelssonPer Kristoffer1826-12-27ÅseleLångvattnet
364IngelssonPer Otto Mauritz1915-11-21DoroteaFjällbränna
365IngelssonPer Sixten1902-02-11TåsjöTåsjö
366IngelssonRagnar Valdemar1898-12-24TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
367IngelssonSalomon Petter1873-06-04ÅseleAvasjö
368IngelssonSanfrid Helge1890-11-29TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
369IngelssonSara Augusta1883-07-25FjällsjöBofors
370IngelssonSelma Kristina1888-08-14BodumBodum
371IngelssonSelma Viola1906-10-29VilhelminaLatikberg
372IngelssonSeth Manfrid1901-04-26VilhelminaSkansholm
373IngelssonSeverus1884-10-22DoroteaAvaträsk
374IngelssonSigrid1908-06-06DoroteaOrmsjö
375IngelssonSigrid Eugenia1900-10-05DoroteaAvaträsk
376IngelssonSonja Birgitta1921-02-10ÅseleHolmträsk
377IngelssonStina Erika1922-05-29TåsjöVike
378IngelssonSven1827-02-09AnundsjöPrästbordet
379IngelssonSven1837-05-06ÅseleGafsele
380IngelssonSven Andreas1896-04-11ÅseleVarpsjö
381IngelssonSven Uno1922-10-30VilhelminaStrömåker
382IngelssonTekla Viola1919-09-23VilhelminaSkansholm
383IngelssonTor Vilhelm1916-05-26ÅseleGafsele
384IngelssonVega Amalia1906-01-13DoroteaAvaträsk
385IngelssonVera Kristina1916-09-26VilhelminaSkansholm
386IngelssonVigelius1878-01-31DoroteaAvaträsk
387IngelssonViking1925-09-01VilhelminaSkansholm
388IngelssonÖsten Johan Elving1914-11-27DoroteaAvaträsk
389Ingelsson NorlinIngel 1771ÅseleLajksjö
390Ingelsson SundqvistErik Mattias1860-07-06BodumBodum
391IngemarsdotterKatarina1772-11-22Umeå landsDegernäs
392IngemarssonAlma1903-02-28VislandsVislanda
393IngemarssonKristina1877-01-03SelångerSelånger
394IngemarssonOlof1776-02-26Umeå landsPengsjö
395IngerlundBarbro Marianne1931-07-17VännäsVännäs
396IngerlundBrita Margareta1869-05-05MultråMultrå
397IngerlundDoris Elisabet1923-03-05VännäsVännäs
398IngerlundErik Artur1904-11-12NordmalingSörbyn
399IngerlundGöta Margareta1895-04-17JunseleJunsele
400IngerlundGöta Margareta1895-07-17YtterlännäsNyland
401IngerlundHilma Maria1900-02-16NordmalingSörbyn
402IngerlundInga Britt Dagny1930-12-27VännäsVännäs
403IngerlundJohan Manfred1893-02-26JunseleJunsele
404IngerlundKarin Ingeborg Linnea1929-11-27VännäsVännäs
405IngerlundNils Hugo1898-08-13NordmalingSörbyn
406IngerlundNils Petter1867-01-16MultråMultrå
407IngerlundPer Joel1902-05-12NordmalingSörbyn
408IngerlundRudolf Edvard1906-09-12NordmalingSörbyn
409IngerlundRut Lilly1923-03-24VännäsVännäs
410IngerlundSvea Elvira1903-06-15NordmalingSörbyn
411IngessonFrank Roland1944-04-29Umeå landsSörfors
412IngessonSten Håkan1943-04-19Umeå landsSörfors
413IngmanAgda Margareta1906-04-22VännäsNyby
414IngmanAgine Valborg1914-01-26TrehörningsjöLemesjö
415IngmanAgnes Hildegard1910-01-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
416IngmanAlva Frideborg1905-01-07TrehörningsjöLemesjö
417IngmanAmanda Elvida1912-05-05TrehörningsjöLemesjö
418IngmanAnders Bernhard1889-04-19GideåLångviken
419IngmanAnders Bernhard1890-05-05GideåLångviken
420IngmanAxel Fabian1911-04-15VännäsNyby
421IngmanBengta Elisabet1912-09-13GrundsundaHusum
422IngmanBetty Gunborg Sofie1934-08-28TrehörningsjöLemesjö
423IngmanBirgitta Elonora1937-07-16TrehörningsjöLemesjö
424IngmanBrita Siri Maria1925-05-14TrehörningsjöLemesjö
425IngmanEdla Kristina1906-02-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
426IngmanEllen Lisen Marianni1920-08-12TrehörningsjöLemesjö
427IngmanElsa Maria1917-07-21GrundsundaHusum
428IngmanEmmy Atelia1905-05-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
429IngmanErik Alfred1894-08-08GideåLångviken
430IngmanErik Edvard1922-08-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
431IngmanEufrosyne Elisabet1902-09-04TrehörningsjöLemesjö
432IngmanFanny Maria1916-04-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
433IngmanFrithiof Albert1857-05-04VästeråsVästerås
434IngmanHelga Niolinda1908-12-27TrehörningsjöLemesjö
435IngmanHelge Gustav1908-07-30VännäsNyby
436IngmanHildur Elonora1900-11-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
437IngmanJenny Maria1897-06-16TrehörningsjöLemesjö
438IngmanJenny Maria1898-11-22TrehörningsjöLemesjö
439IngmanJohan Hjalmar1901-06-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
440IngmanJohan Konrad1884-09-18GrundsundaHusums sågverk
441IngmanJohn Gustav1918-12-08GrundsundaHusum
442IngmanJonas1895-12-11AnundsjöJärvberget
443IngmanJonas Harald Berthold1922-04-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
444IngmanKarl Gustav1890-02-12GrundsundaHusum
445IngmanKatarina Magdalena1797-05-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
446IngmanLars Edvard1881-03-18GrundsundaHusum
447IngmanLars Olof1858-11-22GideåByviken
448IngmanLotten Margit Elisabet1927-03-29TrehörningsjöLemesjö
449IngmanLovisa Margaret1910-01-12GrundsundaHusum
450IngmanMaj Lovisa1920-12-27GrundsundaHusum
451IngmanNelly Linnea1917-04-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
452IngmanNils David1916-08-01GrundsundaHusum
453IngmanNils Jonas Torsten1930-04-04TrehörningsjöLemesjö
454IngmanNils Olof1883-01-29GrundsundaHusum
455IngmanOlof Konrad1908-11-03GrundsundaHusum
456IngmanOskar Ferdinand1887-05-03GrundsundaHusum
457IngmanPer1877-12-15VännäsNyby
458IngmanSigne Maria1887-01-07TrehörningsjöLomviken
459IngmanSusann1827-03-26Umeå landsStöcksjön
460IngmanSvea Helena1916-05-08VännäsNyby
461IngmanVega Margareta1918-04-11TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
462IngmanVera Ragnhild1913-07-15VännäsNyby
463IngmanÖsten Jonas Roland1924-02-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
464Ingman JakobssonAnders1860-01-25GideåGrundsjö
465Ingman JakobssonErik1865-06-18TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
466Ingman JakobssonJohan1870-01-02TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
467Ingman JakobssonJohan Otto Valdemar1907-12-27TrehörningsjöLemesjö
468Ingman NilsdotterAnna Maria1793-01-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
469Ingman NilsdotterBrita Elisabet1794-06-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
470Ingman NilsdotterEva Johanna1801-02-12Umeå landsStöcksjö
471Ingman NilsdotterKristina Magdalena1795-07-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
472Ingman NilsdotterSusanna1806-04-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
473Ingman NilssonLars1791-07-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
474Ingman NilssonNils Herman1788-10-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
475Ingman NilssonNils Vilhelm1802-12-15Umeå landsStöcksjön
476IngvarssonAgne Charles Conon1914-10-28LitLit
477IngvarssonEllen Martina1900-06-22Kronobergs länVislanda
478IngvarssonJöns1855-12-05Kyrkhult (K)Kyrkhult
479IngvarssonKlas Gustav Julius1886-07-09GraningeGraninge
480IngvarssonSam Arne Gustav1909-06-28UppsalaUppsala
481IsaksdotetrKristina Margareta1844-06-04GrundsundaKasa
482IsaksdotterAlbertina Agata1861-08-01VilhelminaDalasjö
483IsaksdotterAlbertina Vilhelmina1842-11-19SävarIvarsboda
484IsaksdotterAlma Johanna1884-07-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
485IsaksdotterAlma Kristina1886-07-24BurträskBygdsiljum
486IsaksdotterAmalia1872-06-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
487IsaksdotterAmalia Emanuella1818-06-25LyckseleMaltträsk
488IsaksdotterAmanda1892-06-04FjällsjöRudsjö
489IsaksdotterAnna1795-08-12ArnäsGetingsta Bodum
490IsaksdotterAnna1796-11-01NordmalingLögdeå
491IsaksdotterAnna1853-04-13Grundsunda.Nyland
492IsaksdotterAnna1781-03-09NysätraGumboda
493IsaksdotterAnna1771-03-09BygdeåUltervattnet
494IsaksdotterAnna1778-08-08NordmalingLögdeå
495IsaksdotterAnna1782-04-21KorsholmKarprön
496IsaksdotterAnna1793-11-27Umeå landsTväråmark
497IsaksdotterAnna1790-10-26BygdeåUltervattnet
498IsaksdotterAnna1812-05-09AlanäsAlanäset
499IsaksdotterAnna1795-04-04NysätraGumboda
500IsaksdotterAnna1795-10-13VilhelminaDalasjö
501IsaksdotterAnna1778-12-04RamseleRamsele
502IsaksdotterAnna Agata1826-11-12Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
503IsaksdotterAnna Agata Konkordia1862-11-11ÅseleYxsjö
504IsaksdotterAnna Augusta1888-07-08GrundsundaKasa
505IsaksdotterAnna Brita1805-06-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
506IsaksdotterAnna Brita1798-05-07LyckseleMaltträsk
507IsaksdotterAnna Brita1797-12-08SjälevadKasta
508IsaksdotterAnna Brita1820-06-01GideåSvedje
509IsaksdotterAnna Brita1772-04-21NordmalingAspeå
510IsaksdotterAnna Brita1814-05-27BjörnaBjörnsjö
511IsaksdotterAnna Brita1802-10-17ArnäsFlygsjö
512IsaksdotterAnna Brita1825-11-08NysätraFlarken
513IsaksdotterAnna Brita1796-10-19SjälevadKasta 1
514IsaksdotterAnna Brita1831-01-14BygdeåGullmark
515IsaksdotterAnna Charlotta1823-07-13BjurholmVitvattnet
516IsaksdotterAnna Dordea1797-12-20NordmalingLögdeå
517IsaksdotterAnna Dorotea1862-08-07DoroteaLillånäs
518IsaksdotterAnna Dorotea1814-05-30BjurholmBrännland
519IsaksdotterAnna Edina1886-07-14GrundsundaKasa
520IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1795-02-17Umeå landsBotsmark
521IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1779-09-23Umeå landsBjenberg
522IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1835-03-29ÅseleTjäl
523IsaksdotterAnna Elonora1884-08-24TrehörningsjöLomviken
524IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1811-02-15DoroteaLavsjö
525IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1848-05-04BygdeåBygdeå
526IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1834-09-05BurträskGammelbyn
527IsaksdotterAnna Helena1822-04-10NordmalingÖrsbäck
528IsaksdotterAnna Helena1806-12-29NordmalingVitvattnet
529IsaksdotterAnna Helena1820-04-11Skellefteå landsYttervik
530IsaksdotterAnna Johanna1851-03-24NordmalingBaggård
531IsaksdotterAnna Johanna1873-06-29BurträskBurträsk
532IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1842-11-19SävarIvarsboda
533IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1868-01-16BjurholmBalsjö
534IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1869-10-24BurträskAndersfors
535IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1873-01-20Umeå landsVästerteg
536IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1819-02-22Umeå landsHjoggmark
537IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1790-09-14BygdeåUltervattnet
538IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1802-02-22Umeå landsTväråmark
539IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1853-01-07VännäsHögbäck
540IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1824-01-24StenseleLuspholm
541IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1870-05-05VilhelminaMarså
542IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1870-05-05VilhelminaMarså
543IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1825-08-09SidensjöAnundsböle
544IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1820-06-06ViksjöViksjö
545IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1792-07-19BygdeåSikeå
546IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1830-03-06Umeå landsDjäkneböle
547IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1816-04-19ArnäsBursjöholmen
548IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1845-09-06BygdeåUltervattnet
549IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1788-01-08BygdeåUltervattnet
550IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1833-02-04LövångerVallen
551IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1846-12-30DoroteaBergvattnet
552IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1799-09-21BygdeåDalkarlså
553IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1793-11-12Umeå landsVännäs
554IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1836-01-14GrundsundaAva
555IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1827-11-08DoroteaMårdsjö
556IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1849-12-08SorseleGran
557IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1822-04-30GideåVästergidsjö
558IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1849-07-26FinlandPetalax
559IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1875-01-06BurträskÅliden
560IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1848-06-13BygdeåUltervattnet
561IsaksdotterAnna Levina1886-12-16VilhelminaDjupdal
562IsaksdotterAnna Levina Karolina1895-01-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
563IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1880-11-10NordmalingRundvik
564IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1852-10-12VännäsÅkertjärn
565IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1844-05-09NordmalingGräsmyr
566IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1817-05-19BjurholmVitvattnet
567IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1808-04-03NordmalingVitvattnet
568IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1794-01-26Umeå landsTväråträsk
569IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1783Umeå landsSörfors
570IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1811-07-17Umeå landsKasamark
571IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1798-08-11Umeå landsYtterboda
572IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1841-10-12BygdeåNäs
573IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1809-12-05Umeå landsTväråmark
574IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1786-07-04Umeå landsBraxele
575IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1860-01-02Umeå landsHolmsund
576IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1812-08-06NordmalingHåknäs
577IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1851-10-19ArnäsTorsböle
578IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1839-08-30NordmalingStavsjöholm
579IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1819-11-25DegerforsStorsävarträsk
580IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1797Umeå landsMjösjö
581IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1817-09-20DegerforsStorsävarträsk
582IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1861-06-07BjurholmVitvattnet
583IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1844-03-08NordmalingGräsmyr
584IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1787-12-17NordmalingAborrfors
585IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1820-02-01GrundsundaSkede
586IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1808-01-01BurträskÅbyn
587IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1843-09-12VilhelminaDalasjö
588IsaksdotterAnna Maria1847-05-09GideåBölen
589IsaksdotterAnna Maria1841-03-30BjurholmNorrby
590IsaksdotterAnna Maria1803-03-04Umeå landsYtterboda
591IsaksdotterAnna Maria1773-04-01Umeå landsVästerhiske
592IsaksdotterAnna Maria1851-07-28BjurholmBraxele
593IsaksdotterAnna Maria1812-02-02BurträskTrågaliden
594IsaksdotterAnna Maria1813-07-11BurträskAndersvattnet
595IsaksdotterAnna Maria1856-06-13VilhelminaDalasjö
596IsaksdotterAnna Maria1859-01-23BygdeåÖverklinten
597IsaksdotterAnna Matilda1860-04-14VilhelminaDalasjö
598IsaksdotterAnna Märta1862-09-29DoroteaMårdsjö
599IsaksdotterAnna Paulina1875-12-12DoroteaGranliden
600IsaksdotterAnna Rebecca1880-06-20VilhelminaHornsjö
601IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1798-01-30Umeå landsRöbäck
602IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1866-05-22BygdeåSmårödningen
603IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1825-12-27Umeå landsYtterkolksele
604IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1808-05-04Umeå landsRöbäck
605IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1836-11-12BygdeåUltervattnet
606IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1846-07-09VännäsYtterkolksele
607IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1818-03-17BygdeåEdfastmark
608IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1844-10-19BygdeåUltervattnet
609IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1848-10-08BygdeåÖverklinten
610IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1816-06-26BygdeåEdfastmark
611IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1835-10-15BygdeåUltervattnet
612IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1801-05-21Umeå landsYtterboda
613IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1860-06-07BygdeåVästanå
614IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1850-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
615IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1860-08-22Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
616IsaksdotterAnna Teresia1872-11-10GideåJakobskatan
617IsaksdotterAnna Teresia1883-04-14TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
618IsaksdotterAnna Ulrika1833-02-02BurträskMjövattnet
619IsaksdotterAnna Viktoria1896-09-27VilhelminaDalasjö
620IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1795-01-19Umeå landsTväråträsk
621IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1803-09-14Umeå landsSödervik
622IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1797-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
623IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1809-06-05NordmalingHåknäs
624IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1822-02-28BjurholmVitvattnet
625IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1821-02-14BjurholmVitvattnet
626IsaksdotterBarbro Margareta1796-02-29Umeå landsTväråträsk
627IsaksdotterBrita1784-10-02Norgegran
628IsaksdotterBrita1829-09-02SjälevadDomsjö
629IsaksdotterBrita1773-12-21GrundsundaBodum
630IsaksdotterBrita1779-11-11NordmalingLögdeå
631IsaksdotterBrita1779-11-16NordmalingAspeå
632IsaksdotterBrita1790Piteå landsPiteå lands
633IsaksdotterBrita1795-08-11SjälevadKasta 1
634IsaksdotterBrita Charlotta1824-03-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
635IsaksdotterBrita Elisabet1804-11-25LövångerKåsböle
636IsaksdotterBrita Helena1845-11-02BjurholmNorrby
637IsaksdotterBrita Helena1835-11-19DoroteaLångfors
638IsaksdotterBrita Helena1815-01-03NordmalingHåknäs
639IsaksdotterBrita Johanna1850-07-08BygdeåUltervattnet
640IsaksdotterBrita Juliana1888-11-02GubbhöjdenAlanäs
641IsaksdotterBrita Karolina1881-03-20JörnHögliden
642IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1840-03-29NordmalingGräsmyr
643IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1790-03-30Umeå landsVännäs
644IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1845-01-26MoVästerbacke
645IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1810-09-26NordmalingHåknäs
646IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1813-06-20DoroteaBergvattnet
647IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1794NätraNäske
648IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1820-02-02SjälevadDomsjö
649IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1814-10-08DegerforsStorsävarträsk
650IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1820-07-17Umeå landsDjäkneböle
651IsaksdotterBrita Magdalena1821-07-27ArnäsStybbersmark
652IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1816-09-21DoroteaLavsjö
653IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1833-02-19GideåSalberget
654IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1808-06-15NordmalingLögdeå
655IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1804-02-15Umeå landsMjösjö
656IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1824-07-16Umeå landsErsmark
657IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1800-09-07BygdeåÖverklinten
658IsaksdotterBrita Sofia1829-08-22BurträskBurträsk
659IsaksdotterBrita Ulrika1834-03-12LövångerVallen
660IsaksdotterBrita Vilhelmina1864-05-23ÅseleYxsjö
661IsaksdotterBritta Fredrika1871-07-20VilhelminaDjupdal
662IsaksdotterCajsa1794-04-24
663IsaksdotterCharlotta1823-06-15BurträskLappvattnet
664IsaksdotterCharlotta1811-08-27DegerforsHögås
665IsaksdotterCharlotta1843-03-29LövångerVebomark
666IsaksdotterCharlotta Lovisa1823-04-11DegerforsHögås
667IsaksdotterCharlotta Sofia1853-03-26Umeå landsHolmsund
668IsaksdotterDordea1775GrundsundaBodum
669IsaksdotterDordea1794-03-07NordmalingLögdeå
670IsaksdotterEbba Teresia1898-03-20DoroteaGranliden
671IsaksdotterEdit Nikolina1894-08-13DoroteaGranliden
672IsaksdotterEdla Mandelina1892-10-20NordmalingNordsjö
673IsaksdotterElin Krisitina1882-09-05NordmalingRundvik
674IsaksdotterElin Margareta1890-04-25DoroteaLavsjö
675IsaksdotterElin Viktoria1884-02-27NordmalingVästansjö
676IsaksdotterElisabet 1825-07-30StenseleLuspholmen
677IsaksdotterElisabet1773-09-18NederkalixSiknäs
678IsaksdotterElisabet1783-10-27Umeå landsBotsmark
679IsaksdotterElisabet1822-04-20BurträskKvarnbyn
680IsaksdotterElisabet1815-01-12AlanäsAlanäset
681IsaksdotterElisabet1792-04-18VilhelminaDalasjö
682IsaksdotterElisabet1804-03-17VilhelminaDalasjö
683IsaksdotterElisabet Erika1859-01-19VilhelminaDalasjö
684IsaksdotterElisabet Fredrika1874-12-20BygdeåÖverklinten
685IsaksdotterElisabet Fredrika1872-11-30VilhelminaDjupdal
686IsaksdotterElisabet Johanna1880-10-08GideåSörgidsjö
687IsaksdotterElisabet Johanna1875-03-13VilhelminaMarså
688IsaksdotterElisabet Karolina1842-08-16GideåBölen
689IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1839-08-21BurträskBjursjön
690IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1822-01-07ArnäsHjelta
691IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1822-03-16DoroteaArksjö
692IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1811-10-23BurträskAndersvattnet
693IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1785-01-14Umeå landsBotsmark
694IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1789-06-23BygdeåUltervattnet
695IsaksdotterElisabet Kristina1809-09-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
696IsaksdotterElisabet Margareta1827-04-06BurträskKvarnbyn
697IsaksdotterElisabet Margareta1793-08-08BygdeåÖverklinten
698IsaksdotterElisbet Erika1839-06-09DoroteaLångfors
699IsaksdotterElsa1793-01-22
700IsaksdotterEmma1870-08-23ByskeLundbäck
701IsaksdotterEmma Eufrosyna1883-07-26BjurholmMariebäck
702IsaksdotterEmma Katarina1866-07-20GideåBölen
703IsaksdotterEmma Katarina Lovisa1873-11-26StenseleBergnäs
704IsaksdotterEmma Lovisa1861-09-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
705IsaksdotterEmma Sofia1861-01-04Umeå landsVästerbäs
706IsaksdotterErika Andrietta1843-06-26RamseleNordankäl
707IsaksdotterEster Adina1888-07-27VilhelminaDalasjö
708IsaksdotterEster Elisabet Agata1889-04-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
709IsaksdotterEster Maria1895-11-30StenseleBergnäs
710IsaksdotterEufrosyn Evelina1869-09-12Umeå landsVästernäs
711IsaksdotterEva Agata1833-04-01StenseleLuspholm
712IsaksdotterEva Agata1879-09-13VilhelminaEriksberg
713IsaksdotterEva Charlotta1828-03-24Umeå landsErsmark
714IsaksdotterEva Charlotta1835-11-07NysätraFlarken
715IsaksdotterEva Elisabet1792-09-15LyckseleMalträsk
716IsaksdotterEva Elisabet1821-11-20Skellefteå landsYtttervik
717IsaksdotterEva Erika1871-01-28DoroteaBredsele
718IsaksdotterEva Johanna1822-07-23DegerforsStorsävarträsk
719IsaksdotterEva Johanna1885-01-31VännäsHarrsele
720IsaksdotterEva Johanna1867-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
721IsaksdotterEva Josefina1872-08-16LyckseleLyxaberg
722IsaksdotterEva Katarina1802-11-11BygdeåUltervattnet
723IsaksdotterEva Katarina1831-02-21BurträskKvarnbyn
724IsaksdotterEva Kristina1818-05-24BurträskAndersvattnet
725IsaksdotterEva Kristina1831-07-04Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
726IsaksdotterEva Magdalena1841-08-27DoroteaLångfors
727IsaksdotterEva Maria1807-04-24LövångerKåsböle
728IsaksdotterEva Maria1841-01-13BurträskMjövattnet
729IsaksdotterEva Maria Augustina1865-01-08BurträskAndersfors
730IsaksdotterEva Ottilia1892-01-08DoroteaGranliden
731IsaksdotterEva Sofia1863-07-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
732IsaksdotterEva Sofia1844-09-27VännäsHögbäck
733IsaksdotterFredrika 1839-02-24StenseleLuspholm
734IsaksdotterFredrika1861-06-15VännäsLångsjö
735IsaksdotterFredrika Amalia1880-01-18DoroteaLångfors
736IsaksdotterFredrika Emelinda1875-08-21VilhelminaHornsjö
737IsaksdotterFreja Katarina1880-07-12StenseleKaskelougt
738IsaksdotterGerda Kristina Teresia1903-05-05FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
739IsaksdotterGertrud Erika1876-02-22DoroteaFjälltuna
740IsaksdotterGertrud Gustava1883-02-22VilhelminaEriksberg
741IsaksdotterGertrud Margareta1834-06-18DoroteaBergvattnet
742IsaksdotterGunda Elvira1906-07-06VilhelminaTresund
743IsaksdotterGunhild Johanna1896-11-22NorsjöStorliden
744IsaksdotterGustafa1854-12-12ByskeLundbäck
745IsaksdotterGustava1833-06-06LyckseleMaltträsk
746IsaksdotterGöta Viktoria1909-07-22ArnäsRavesta
747IsaksdotterHedvig Teresia1898-05-22NorsjöStorliden
748IsaksdotterHelena1850-11-17VännäsHögbäck
749IsaksdotterHelena1830-02-24BjurholmVitvattnet
750IsaksdotterHelena Karolina1847-02-03NordmalingHallen
751IsaksdotterHelena Katarina1821-08-10Umeå landsKolksele
752IsaksdotterHelmina Gustava1884-11-02NorsjöStorliden
753IsaksdotterHilda Katarina1845-01-25LövångerAvan
754IsaksdotterHilda Maria1877-08-18NordmalingRundvik
755IsaksdotterHildegard Eufrosyna1883-04-19NordmalingSunnansjö
756IsaksdotterHildur Kristina1890-11-04VilhelminaDalasjö
757IsaksdotterHilma Karolina1889-03-04BjurholmMariebäck
758IsaksdotterHulda Johanna1865-11-28NordmalingRönnholm
759IsaksdotterHulda Maria1883-08-07JörnHögliden
760IsaksdotterIda Gustava1869-03-29JörnHobergsträsk
761IsaksdotterIda Johanna1874-07-13VilhelminaDjupdal
762IsaksdotterIda Kristina1893-06-11FjällsjöRudsjö
763IsaksdotterIda Maria1886-05-06BjurholmMariebäck
764IsaksdotterIda Sofia1858-05-08GideåBölen
765IsaksdotterInga Britt1922-01-29DoroteaBredsele
766IsaksdotterInga Dordea1828-02-06VilhelminaDalasjö
767IsaksdotterInga Kristina1860-06-30GrundsundaNyland
768IsaksdotterInga Margareta1797-12-24BygdeåÖverklinten
769IsaksdotterInga Petronella1879-07-18DoroteaFjälltuna
770IsaksdotterIngeborg1786-12-24GrundsundaBodum
771IsaksdotterIngeborg1790-03-02NysätraRisvattnet
772IsaksdotterJenny Amanda1876-10-31BjurholmBredträsk
773IsaksdotterJenny Kristina1883-07-26GrundsundaGideåbacka
774IsaksdotterJenny Maria1889-12-15NordmalingNordsjö
775IsaksdotterJohanna1828-04-11NordmalingÖrsbäck
776IsaksdotterJohanna1879-01-24StenseleBergnäs
777IsaksdotterJohanna1842-10-25GrundsundaAva
778IsaksdotterJohanna1824-11-23VilhelminaDjupdal
779IsaksdotterJohanna1878-04-01ByskeLundbäck
780IsaksdotterJohanna Agata1874-08-11StenseleKaskelougt
781IsaksdotterJohanna Alexandra1854-12-03StenseleStentorp
782IsaksdotterJohanna Dorotea1815-08-22LyckseleMaltträsk
783IsaksdotterJohanna Dorotea1858-05-20NordmalingHallen
784IsaksdotterJohanna Katarina1894-05-17VilhelminaDalasjö
785IsaksdotterJohanna Magdalena1836-06-20NordmalingLedusjö
786IsaksdotterJohanna Magdalena1852-01-25NordmalingHallen
787IsaksdotterJohanna Maria1811-03-01BjurholmBrännland
788IsaksdotterJohanna Matilda1882-06-13BjurholmVitvattnet
789IsaksdotterJohanna Matilda1879-01-17BjurholmVitvattnet
790IsaksdotterJonata Petronella1844-04-03DoroteaLångfors
791IsaksdotterKalma Magdalena1817-09-14NordmalingHåknäs
792IsaksdotterKarolina1833-05-08Umeå landsDjäkneböle
793IsaksdotterKarolina1869-02-09NätraPrästbordet
794IsaksdotterKarolina Antonia1864-02-13BygdeåSmårödingen
795IsaksdotterKarolina Gustava1840-09-08LyckseleVägsele
796IsaksdotterKarolina Johanna1865-03-09DoroteaBredsele
797IsaksdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1855-03-03BygdeåVästanå
798IsaksdotterKatarina1770-08-10SidensjöKällom
799IsaksdotterKatarina1798-08-14ArnäsFlärke
800IsaksdotterKatarina1782-02-08BygdeåUltervattnet
801IsaksdotterKatarina1848-07-29BjurholmNorrby
802IsaksdotterKatarina1799-11-20ArnäsFlärke
803IsaksdotterKatarina1777-07-22BygdeåDalkarlså
804IsaksdotterKatarina1770-03-31NysätraGumboda
805IsaksdotterKatarina1794-06-16SjälevadKasta
806IsaksdotterKatarina1778-12-20BurträskMjövattnet
807IsaksdotterKatarina1791-10-06NordmalingLögdeå
808IsaksdotterKatarina1782-01-16StockholmKällom
809IsaksdotterKatarina1835-10-20BjörnaDomsjö
810IsaksdotterKatarina1780-03-14Umeå landsSörfors
811Isaksdotter Katarina1802-01-22VilhelminaDalasjö
812IsaksdotterKatarina1778-10-10FjällsjöRudsjö
813IsaksdotterKatarina Birgitta1874-10-12SkorpedHolm
814IsaksdotterKatarina Birgitta1881-01-15SkorpedHolm
815IsaksdotterKatarina Brita1828-12-23BjurholmVitvattnet
816IsaksdotterKatarina Brita1862-09-29DoroteaBredsele
817IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1841-02-19VännäsKolksele
818IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1815-02-13BygdeåSöderbäck
819IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1813-02-08BygdeåSöderbäck
820IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1772-07-08NordmalingAspeå
821IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1795-03-20Umeå landsDjäkneböle
822IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1815-05-12ArnäsGetingstabodum
823IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1862-10-04VilhelminaMarså
824IsaksdotterKatarina Johanna1832-03-28DoroteaSörfors
825IsaksdotterKatarina Johanna1812-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stads
826IsaksdotterKatarina Kristina1841-09-21NordmalingStavsjöholm
827IsaksdotterKatarina Lovisa1844-05-03BygdeåBygdeå
828IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-11-28BjörnaBjörnsjö
829IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1857-07-29BygdeåSmårödningen
830IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1819-09-02NysätraFlarken
831IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1866-06-22DoroteaMårdsjö
832IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1862-10-11NätraPrästbordet
833IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1805-03-29Umeå landsRöbäck
834IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1846-09-21NordmalingGräsmyr
835IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1813-11-14BjurholmVitvattnet
836IsaksdotterKatarina Maria1816-07-27DegerforsStorsävarträsk
837IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1823-06-21NordmalingHåknäs
838IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1843-12-28BygdeåÖverklinten
839IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1852-02-12BygdeåNäs
840IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1851-03-26SävarIvarsboda
841IsaksdotterKatarina Ulrika1802-04-22BygdeåEdfastmark
842IsaksdotterKatarina Ulrika1853-08-17BygdeåUltervattnet
843IsaksdotterKatarina Vilhelmina1867-09-24BygdeåRyssjön
844IsaksdotterKlara Albertina1855-02-13DoroteaBergvattnet
845IsaksdotterKlara Augusta1838-01-06LyckseleVägsele
846IsaksdotterKlara Josefina1865-10-04ÖrträskÖrträsk
847IsaksdotterKlara Lovisa1836-09-01LyckseleVägsele
848IsaksdotterKlara Magdalena1858-04-08GrundsundaDombäck
849IsaksdotterKristina1785-05-29ArnäsGetingstabodum
850IsaksdotterKristina1805-07-26Umeå landsTväråmark
851IsaksdotterKristina1775-08-23SidensjöKällom
852IsaksdotterKristina1825-01-17SjälevadKasta
853IsaksdotterKristina1796-03-10ArnäsFaresta
854IsaksdotterKristina1773-04-22NysätraGumboda
855IsaksdotterKristina1803-05-10NysätraGumboda
856IsaksdotterKristina1775-08-18SättnaNora
857IsaksdotterKristina1776-09-01NordmalingLögdeå
858IsaksdotterKristina1867-09-12SkorpedHolm
859IsaksdotterKristina1845-11-12BurträskMjövattnet
860IsaksdotterKristina1845-09-17VilhelminaDalasjö
861IsaksdotterKristina Amalia1853-04-16VilhelminaDalasjö
862IsaksdotterKristina Amanda1885-08-20VilhelminaDjupdal
863IsaksdotterKristina Brita1856-01-29DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
864IsaksdotterKristina Charlotta1815-11-13DegerforsHögås
865IsaksdotterKristina Elisabet1848-10-08VilhelminaBäckstrand
866IsaksdotterKristina Eugenia1872-12-10StenseleKaskelougt
867IsaksdotterKristina Helena1791Umeå landsTväråmark
868IsaksdotterKristina Johanna1831-09-05NordmalingLevar
869IsaksdotterKristina Karolina1840-04-12ArnäsIdbyn
870IsaksdotterKristina Karolina1863-09-18LyckseleLyxaberg
871IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1800-02-07NordmalingBrattfors
872IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1830-02-11LövångerVallen
873IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1790-05-01Umeå landsBraxele
874IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1798-09-08Skellefteå landsKåsböle
875IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1812-07-19GrundsundaSkede
876IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1834-02-06ÅseleTjäl
877IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1832-08-20BurträskGammelbyn
878IsaksdotterKristina Lovisa1871-12-30DoroteaBredsele
879IsaksdotterKristina Magdalena1829-09-30BygdeåUltervattnet
880IsaksdotterKristina Magdalena1808-10-25Umeå landsMjösjö
881IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1786-07-25BygdeåUltervattnet
882IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-12LyckseleMaltträsk
883IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-19LyckseleMaltträsk
884IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1804-07-05BygdeåEdfastmark
885IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1873-09-11VilhelminaDalasjö
886IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1780NätraKornsjö 3:1
887IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1831-09-01BygdeåUltervattnet
888IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1828-10-21LövångerVallen
889IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1868-01-09DoroteaLångsele
890IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1877-06-13VilhelminaEriksberg
891IsaksdotterKristina Sofia1826-09-23NordmalingDjupsjö
892IsaksdotterKristina Sofia1838-06-10NordmalingLedusjö
893IsaksdotterLevina Kristina1882-08-29VilhelminaHornsjö
894IsaksdotterLinnea Johanna1903-07-09GrundsundaHusum
895IsaksdotterLisa Albertina1874-01-08DoroteaLångsele
896IsaksdotterLotta Lovisa1853-05-28Umeå landsVästerbäs
897IsaksdotterLovisa1817-07-06BygdeåSöderbäck
898IsaksdotterLovisa1830-10-31VännäsYtterkolksele
899IsaksdotterLovisa1795-11-01BygdeåUltervattnet
900IsaksdotterLovisa 1834-11-20StenseleLuspholm
901IsaksdotterLovisa1782-07-01LyckseleMaltträsk
902IsaksdotterLovisa1854-08-25NordmalingBaggård
903IsaksdotterLovisa Albertina1883-01-09VilhelminaDjupdal
904IsaksdotterLovisa Albertina1887-07-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
905IsaksdotterLovisa Charlotta1815-11-12Umeå stadsUmeå stads
906IsaksdotterMagdalena1780GrundsundaBodum
907IsaksdotterMagdalena1778-11-30Umeå landsKasamark
908IsaksdotterMagdalena1775-04-09Umeå landsBrännland
909IsaksdotterMagdalena1793-12-24Umeå landsBraxele
910IsaksdotterMagdalena1800-12-25BygdeåUltervattnet
911IsaksdotterMagdalena1806-10-23BygdeåEdfastmark
912IsaksdotterMagdalena1777-03-24BygdeåUltervattnet
913IsaksdotterMagdalena1776-02-16BygdeåDalkarlså
914IsaksdotterMagdalena1775-01-08BygdeåUltervattnet
915IsaksdotterMagdalena1774-10-11NordmalingLögdeå
916IsaksdotterMagdalena1842-10-26LövångerVebomark
917IsaksdotterMagdalena1787-09-25EdseleTynnerås
918IsaksdotterMagdalena1811-05-12SjälevadKasta 1
919IsaksdotterMagdalena1815-03-16Skellefteå landsGagsmark
920IsaksdotterMagdalena Charlotta1842-11-14BygdeåUltervattnet
921IsaksdotterMagdalena Karolina1861-05-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
922IsaksdotterMagdalena Katarina1834BygdeåUltervattnet
923IsaksdotterMagdalena Kristina1834-08-02BurträskBurträsk
924IsaksdotterMagdalena Lovisa1823-09-24DegerforsStorsävarträsk
925IsaksdotterMagdalena Sofia1861-07-27BygdeåÖverklinten
926IsaksdotterMagdalena Vilhelmina1862-06-30BygdeåRyssjön
927IsaksdotterMargareta1777-06-13BurträskBodbyn
928IsaksdotterMargareta1772KalixSiknäs
929IsaksdotterMargareta1780-10-24BygdeåDalkarlså
930IsaksdotterMargareta1793NätraNätra
931IsaksdotterMargareta1783-11-28NysätraGumboda
932IsaksdotterMargareta1781-12-03NordmalingAspeå
933IsaksdotterMargareta1796-02-20BygdeåNäs
934IsaksdotterMargareta1789-03-28BygdeåNäs
935IsaksdotterMargareta1779KalixSiknäs
936IsaksdotterMargareta1871-01-29SkorpedHolm
937IsaksdotterMargareta1865-09-07NätraPrästbordet
938IsaksdotterMargareta1819-09-02NysätraFlarken
939IsaksdotterMargareta Albertina1872-04-11DoroteaMårdsjö
940IsaksdotterMargareta Charlotta1844-07-15BygdeåUltervattnet
941IsaksdotterMargareta Dorotea1867-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
942IsaksdotterMargareta Erika1837-11-02JunseleÅkerbränna
943IsaksdotterMargareta Erika1881-12-27DoroteaGranliden
944IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1785-08-02BygdeåDalkarlså
945IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1810-06-30DegerforsHögås
946IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1823-11-21Skellefteå lands Yttervik
947IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1797-06-14BurträskÅbyn
948IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1813-03-03DegerforsHögås
949IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1839-09-29ArnäsMyckling
950IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1820-06-11Umeå landsKolksele
951IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1800-11-20Umeå landsRöbäck
952IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1857-02-22ArnäsTorsböle
953IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1839-01-25BjurholmBraxsele
954IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1776EdseleEdsele
955IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1830-06-03BurträskMjövattnet
956IsaksdotterMargareta Lovisa1815-01-02NordmalingHörnsjö
957IsaksdotterMargareta Magdalena1822-08-23GideåBodum
958IsaksdotterMargareta Maria1771-07-06BygdeåDalkarlså
959IsaksdotterMargareta Sofia1861-10-11BygdeåÖverklinten
960IsaksdotterMargareta Sofia1834-05-20NysätraFlarken
961IsaksdotterMargreta Sofia 1862-10-03LyckseleLyxaberg
962IsaksdotterMaria1875-09-19BjurholmVitvattnet
963IsaksdotterMaria1776-06-15BygdeåUltervattnet
964IsaksdotterMaria1793-04-26BygdeåUltervattnet
965IsaksdotterMaria1799-10-12BygdeåNäs
966IsaksdotterMaria1790-10-01BygdeåNäs
967IsaksdotterMaria1773-10-20BygdeåDalkarlså
968IsaksdotterMaria1857-04-13ByskeLundbäck
969IsaksdotterMaria1872-05-17NätraPrästbordet
970IsaksdotterMaria Augusta1865-10-30BurträskBodbyn
971IsaksdotterMaria Brita1782-11-21Umeå landsSörfors
972IsaksdotterMaria Brita1827-02-09Umeå landsYtterkolksele
973IsaksdotterMaria Brita1818-05-19Umeå landsDjäkneböle
974IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1782-08-16BurträskBodbyn
975IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1837-02-14NordmalingHörnsjö
976IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1821-05-31GideåSörgidsjö
977IsaksdotterMaria Evelina1858-12-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
978IsaksdotterMaria Helena1815-08-08BjurholmVitvattnet
979IsaksdotterMaria Helena1858-02-14SorseleGran
980IsaksdotterMaria Helena1806-07-09Umeå landsOrrböle
981IsaksdotterMaria Helena1801NordmalingBrattfors
982IsaksdotterMaria Helena1795-09-17NordmalingLögdeå
983IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1830-10-09BygdeåUltervattnet
984IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1846-04-07BygdeåBygdeå
985IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1848-05-03VännäsHögbäck
986IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1869-12-13LyckseleLyxaberg
987IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1855-07-17Umeå landsRödå
988IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1837-08-13NysätraFlarken
989IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1849-10-26Umeå landsVästerteg
990IsaksdotterMaria Josefina1862-07-07DegerforsÅmsele
991IsaksdotterMaria Karolina1842-12-10NordmalingBaggård
992IsaksdotterMaria Karolina1878-01-31BurträskBygdsiljum
993IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1805-11-16NordmalingVitvattnet
994IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1830-06-28TåsjöTåsjö by
995IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1788-02-17Umeå landsTväråträsk
996IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1805-11-24Umeå landsMjösjö
997IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1793-09-14NysätraGumboda
998IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1843-04-18VännäsHögbäck
999IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1824-06-18ArnäsTorsböle
1000IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1814-11-17BjurholmVitvattnet
1001IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1818-12-18ArnäsFaresta
1002IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1808-01-21StrömAlanäset
1003IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1794-02-21Umeå landsRöbäck
1004IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1799-08-10Umeå landsYtterboda
1005IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1822-12-20Umeå landsErsmark
1006IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1806-06-06Umeå landsKolksele
1007IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1836-11-17BygdeåNäs
1008IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1792-04-16NordmalingAborrfors
1009IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1831-04-10StenseleLuspholm
1010IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1793-11-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
1011IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1792-09-28Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1012IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1834-10-01NordmalingBredvik
1013IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1835-07-04BygdeåNäs
1014IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1825-01-15BjurholmVitvattnet
1015IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1796-09-10NordmalingHörnsjö
1016IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1819-05-15Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1017IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1828-04-19GideåSvedje
1018IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1826-04-16Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1019IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1875-03-18NordmalingRundvik
1020IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1785-08-22Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1021IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1822-12-09Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1022IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1856-11-13NordmalingBaggård
1023IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1836-05-18SävarIvarsboda
1024IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1811-12-12BygdeåSöderbäck
1025IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1814-08-01Umeå landsMjösjö
1026IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1789-10-12Umeå landsRöbäck
1027IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1787-12-28BygdeåNäs
1028IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1804-12-09BygdeåSikeå
1029IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1785-02-05Umeå landsBraxele
1030IsaksdotterMaria Matilda1860-02-07BygdeåUltervattnet
1031IsaksdotterMaria Sofia1856-04-05VilhelminaBäckstrand
1032IsaksdotterMaria Sofia1808-08-25LyckseleMaltträsk
1033IsaksdotterMaria Ulrika1850-08-02BygdeåYtterklinten
1034IsaksdotterMarta Amanda1836-12-21Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
1035IsaksdotterMarta Evelina1865-11-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1036IsaksdotterMarta Fredrika1872-04-23JörnHögliden
1037IsaksdotterMarta Kristina1869-11-01VilhelminaDjupdal
1038IsaksdotterMatilda1840-05-07Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
1039IsaksdotterMatilda Augusta1865-08-01Umeå landsÖsterteg
1040IsaksdotterMatilda Elisabet1850-05-10BygdeåBygdeå
1041IsaksdotterMatilda Karolina1854-04-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1042IsaksdotterMatilda Karolina1854-04-27Umeå landsFors
1043IsaksdotterMatilda Kristina1868-07-03GideåFlärke
1044IsaksdotterMärta Dorotea1847-06-02DoroteaStornäs
1045IsaksdotterMärta Katarina1849-11-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1046IsaksdotterMärta Margareta1799-04-08NordmalingLögdeå
1047IsaksdotterMärta Margareta1811-04-08ViksjöGåltjärn
1048IsaksdotterNanny Beda1891-02-22FrostvikenFrostviken
1049IsaksdotterOlga Kristina1876-03-04StenseleBergnäs
1050IsaksdotterSara1838-04-25SjälevadDomsjö
1051IsaksdotterSara1786-01-23BurträskBodbyn
1052IsaksdotterSara1838-04-25SjälevadDomsjö
1053IsaksdotterSara1821-01-20Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1054IsaksdotterSara1799-04-05LövångerLövånger
1055IsaksdotterSara Albertina1860-11-29SorseleGran
1056IsaksdotterSara Brita1820-02-01GrundsundaSkede
1057IsaksdotterSara Fredrika1843-04-16BurträskMjövattnet
1058IsaksdotterSara Fredrika1865-01-01FjällsjöSunnansjö
1059IsaksdotterSara Johanna1825-06-29NordmalingHåknäs
1060IsaksdotterSara Johanna1842-07-14NordmalingGräsmyr
1061IsaksdotterSara Johanna1874-01-16JörnHögliden
1062IsaksdotterSara Karolina1814-04-16LyckseleMaltträsk
1063IsaksdotterSara Karolina1872-08-20VilhelminaMarså
1064IsaksdotterSara Katarina1789-04-03NordmalingAborrfors
1065IsaksdotterSara Katarina1790-11-22ArnäsGetingsta Bodum
1066IsaksdotterSara Katarina1879-08-27DoroteaGranliden
1067IsaksdotterSara Katarina1857-02-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1068IsaksdotterSara Kristina1817-07-03GideåSvedje
1069IsaksdotterSara Kristina1814-06-17BurträskTrågaliden
1070IsaksdotterSara Kristina1864-03-25GideåSunnersta
1071IsaksdotterSara Kristina1836-04-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1072IsaksdotterSara Kristina1810-07-20GideåFlärke
1073IsaksdotterSara Kristina1802-01-25SidensjöMyre
1074IsaksdotterSara Kristina1822-02-02BoteåAnundsböle
1075IsaksdotterSara Kristina Sofia1856-12-03StenseleStentorp
1076IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1829-06-03ArnäsTorsböle
1077IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1800-09-14LövångerKåsböle
1078IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1894-07-22AlanäsAlanäs
1079IsaksdotterSara Margareta1804-03-27ArnäsFlärke
1080IsaksdotterSara Margareta1824-05-03BjörnaBjörnsjö
1081IsaksdotterSara Maria1825-09-11BygdeåSöderbäck
1082IsaksdotterSara Maria 1780-11-18LyckseleMaltträsk
1083IsaksdotterSara Sofia1812-10-08Umeå landsSörmjöle
1084IsaksdotterSara Sofia 1829-02-02StenseleLuspholm
1085IsaksdotterSara Vilhelmina1876-08-19VilhelminaDjupdal
1086IsaksdotterSegrid Brita1825-11-10ArnäsTorsböle
1087IsaksdotterSegrid Johanna1869-07-22DoroteaBredsele
1088IsaksdotterSegrid Margareta1833-12-08DoroteaLångfors
1089IsaksdotterSelma Karolina1877-10-17NordmalingLeduåfors
1090IsaksdotterSelma Kristina1886-01-05NorsjöStorliden
1091IsaksdotterSelma Lovisa1866-10-23BurträskBurträsk
1092IsaksdotterSigne Agata1888-12-30StenseleKaskelougt
1093IsaksdotterSigrid Aqvilina1880-10-29VilhelminaDjupdal
1094IsaksdotterSigrid Kristina1886-07-20DoroteaFjälltuna
1095IsaksdotterSigrid Mari1891-12-10AlanäsAlanäs
1096IsaksdotterSofia1803-10-18Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1097IsaksdotterSofia Albertina1827-10-07BygdeåSöderbäck
1098IsaksdotterSofia Charlotta Matilda1873-05-24BurträskBodbyn
1099IsaksdotterSofia Gustava1847-05-15NordmalingGräsmyr
1100IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1809-01-20DegerforsHögås
1101IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1814-07-08DegerforsHögås
1102IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1825-05-26NordmalingÖrsbäck
1103IsaksdotterSusanna1827-08-06Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1104IsaksdotterSusanna1839-12-29StenseleLuspholm
1105IsaksdotterSusanna1844-10-14Umeå landsVästerteg
1106IsaksdotterTekla Dorotea1856-06-28NordmalingHallen
1107IsaksdotterTekla Johanna1889-08-30NordmalingHallen
1108IsaksdotterTekla Kristina1876-06-08NysätraÅnäset
1109IsaksdotterTekla Kristina1867-08-08BurträskBodbyn
1110IsaksdotterUlrika1803-01-23BygdeåUltervattnet
1111IsaksdotterUlrika1829-01-09VännäsYtterkolksele
1112IsaksdotterUlrika1799-06-20LyckseleMaltträsk
1113IsaksdotterUlrika Charlotta1867-05-12SorseleTjylträsk
1114IsaksdotterUlrika Charlotta1811-04-25BygdeåSikeå
1115IsaksdotterUlrika Charlotta1865-07-04Umeå landsObbola
1116IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1840-07-09SävarIvarsboda
1117IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1825-09-17GideåBodum
1118IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1836-02-13StenseleLuspholm
1119IsaksdotterUlrika Katarina1826-12-13ArnäsKvaved
1120IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1859-06-25NordmalingBaggård
1121IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1821-05-04BygdeåSöderbäck
1122IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1829-04-12NysätraFlarken
1123IsaksdotterUlrika Sofia1852-09-19NordmalingHåknäs
1124IsaksenCharlotta1863-09-16BjärtråLockne bruk
1125IsaksenIngrid Maria1829-03-03Hole,NorgeSör-Haugs gård
1126IsaksenJörgen1842-03-28NorgeNorge
1127IsakssdotterBrita1795-04-02SättnaNordansjö
1128Isaksson1896-03-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1129IsakssonAbraham1865-11-29DoroteaÖster-Ormsjö
1130IsakssonAbraham1823-08-21BjurholmVitvattnet
1131IsakssonAbraham1824-11-04BjurholmVitvattnet
1132IsakssonAbraham1798-04-07Umeå landsTväråmark
1133IsakssonAbraham1770-01-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1134IsakssonAbraham1807-05-07LyckseleMaltträsk
1135IsakssonAbraham1798
1136IsakssonAbraham1772-03-01ArnäsFaresta
1137IsakssonAdam1794-01-11LyckseleMalträsk
1138IsakssonAdrian1888-09-25NordmalingNordsjö
1139IsakssonAdrian1855-10-30Grundsunda.Nyland
1140IsakssonAdrian Anshelm1900-08-27ArnäsÖverön
1141IsakssonAgda Augusta1913-09-19BjurholmMariebäck
1142IsakssonAgnes Emilia1912-01-22BjurholmMariebäck
1143IsakssonAgnes Fridolfa1910-09-14BjurholmNorrby
1144IsakssonAgnes Ingeborg Kristina1924-01-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
1145IsakssonAgnes Sofia1908-08-12BygdeåÖverklinten
1146IsakssonAina Anita1949-01-15MalmöÖved
1147IsakssonAlbin1896-02-22NordmalingNordsjö
1148IsakssonAlbin Robert1885-03-01DoroteaArksjö
1149IsakssonAlfhilda Syrena1900-06-14VilhelminaHeligfjäll
1150IsakssonAlfred Alexius1906-10-24VilhelminaDojnsjö
1151IsakssonAlgot1864-06-05ByskeLundbäck
1152IsakssonAlgot Torsten1926-01-01BygdeåÅsjön
1153IsakssonAllan1926-06-24LyckseleKattisavan
1154IsakssonAllan Alexis1927-06-30VilhelminaSurberget
1155IsakssonAllan Börje1929-01-02Björksele (AC)Metseken
1156IsakssonAllan Fritjof1909-04-29BjurholmNorrby
1157IsakssonAlly Alida1921-12-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1158IsakssonAlly Alida1921-12-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1159IsakssonAlma Johanna1884-07-23VilhelminaHornsjö
1160IsakssonAlma Viktoria1914-11-24Stensele Näsvattnet
1161IsakssonAlva Augusta1911-08-10ArnäsAlne
1162IsakssonAlvi Sofia1929-01-07Umeå landsYttersjö
1163IsakssonAmanda1875-11-29BygdeåNäs
1164IsakssonAnders1826-01-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
1165IsakssonAnders1807-04-27Umeå landsRöbäck
1166IsakssonAnders1831-11-03BurträskBurträsk
1167IsakssonAnders1774-11-08BurträskMjövattnet
1168IsakssonAnders1854-11-19VännäsHögbäck
1169IsakssonAnders1824-09-29BurträskKvarnbyn
1170IsakssonAnders1806-04-27BygdeåUltervattnet
1171IsakssonAnders1821-03-27BurträskKvarnbyn
1172IsakssonAnders1800-10-04Umeå landsKolksele
1173IsakssonAnders1793-03-20BygdeåUltervattnet
1174IsakssonAnders1788-07-14Umeå landsRöbäck
1175IsakssonAnders1789-04-10BygdeåUltervattnet
1176IsakssonAnders1833-01-24GrundsundaSkede
1177IsakssonAnders1847-03-22GideåFlygsjö
1178IsakssonAnders1831-08-20GrundsundaSkede
1179IsakssonAnders1815-09-10DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1180IsakssonAnders1794-09-23Umeå landsYtterboda
1181IsakssonAnders1840-01-31BygdeåUltervattnet
1182IsakssonAnders1904-07-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1183IsakssonAnders1819-10-18BjurholmVitvattnet
1184IsakssonAnders1792-10-04BygdeåNäs
1185IsakssonAnders1781-01-14BurträskBodbyn
1186IsakssonAnders1789-07-26LyckseleMalträsk
1187IsakssonAnders1816-09-28Umeå landsKolksele
1188IsakssonAnders1786-01-16Umeå landsBotsmark
1189IsakssonAnders1782-08-28BurträskBodbyn
1190IsakssonAnders1869-05-06NordmalingRundvik
1191IsakssonAnders1793-11-29BygdeåNäs
1192IsakssonAnders1799-08-28Umeå landsTväråmark
1193IsakssonAnders1835-04-27BjurholmVästernyliden
1194IsakssonAnders1798-07-30BygdeåNäs
1195IsakssonAnders1787-12-11LyckseleMalträsk
1196IsakssonAnders1782-01-11NordmalingLögdeå
1197IsakssonAnders1793-04-28NordmalingHörnsjö
1198IsakssonAnders1856-08-19MoVästerbacke
1199IsakssonAnders1788-01-19BygdeåNäs
1200IsakssonAnders1813-05-12BjurholmBrännland
1201IsakssonAnders1800-10-24DegerforsTväråträsk
1202IsakssonAnders1803-10-03Umeå landsTväråmark
1203IsakssonAnders1774-12-25NysätraGumboda
1204IsakssonAnders1836-01-26GarbenbergGarbenberg
1205IsakssonAnders1847-11-21LövångerVebomark
1206IsakssonAnders1839-09-17BurträskMjövattnet
1207IsakssonAnders1831-03-07AnundsjöDegersjö
1208IsakssonAnders1826-03-19FjällsjöSunnasjö
1209IsakssonAnders1780-05-01StrömJonsgård
1210IsakssonAnders1857-11-30Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
1211IsakssonAnders1885-02-11SorseleTjulträsk
1212IsakssonAnders1827-09-03NysätraFlarken
1213IsakssonAnders1866-04-21VilhelminaMarså
1214IsakssonAnders1852-02-10Umeå landsVästerteg
1215IsakssonAnders1846-11-18BygdeåYtterklinten
1216IsakssonAnders1799-08-01SjälevadKasta 1
1217IsakssonAnders Alfred1879-09-27BygdeåKorssjön
1218IsakssonAnders August1878-01-04VilhelminaHornsjö
1219IsakssonAnders Birger1932-07-16ÖverklintenKorssjön
1220IsakssonAnders Börje1934-06-16DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1221IsakssonAnders Efraim1857-11-10ÖrträskFårberget
1222IsakssonAnders Evald1876-07-18BurträskBygdsiljum
1223IsakssonAnders Fritjof1897-03-02DoroteaKrokå
1224IsakssonAnders Gustav1907-09-22Vilhelmina Skansnäs
1225IsakssonAnders Gustav1826-07-09DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1226IsakssonAnders Gustav1800-11-26LyckseleMaltträsk
1227IsakssonAnders Gustav1837-09-02StenseleLuspholm
1228IsakssonAnders Gustav1886-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
1229IsakssonAnders Leonard1885-11-07BygdeåBrattliden
1230IsakssonAnders Olof1830-10-20ArnäsTorsböle
1231IsakssonAnders Rune1947-04-18VilhelminaNyliden
1232IsakssonAnders Verner1903-12-25Stensele Näsvattnet
1233IsakssonAnetty Josefina1883-07-28Grundsunda.Nyland
1234IsakssonAnna Amalia1876-12-05BygdeåBrattliden
1235IsakssonAnna Berta Eugenia1913-08-22BjurholmBredträsk
1236IsakssonAnna Elisabet1890-10-29BygdeåÖverklinten
1237IsakssonAnna Greta1937-02-15BjurholmBredträsk
1238IsakssonAnna Ingeborg Maria1913-08-31ArnäsStranne
1239IsakssonAnna Ingegerd1905-04-26VilhelminaDalasjö
1240IsakssonAnna Karolina1911-11-07RobertsforsIsakfäbodarna
1241IsakssonAnna Katarina1896-06-12DoroteaSörfors
1242IsakssonAnna Kristina1880-12-09SjälevadNorr Lungånger
1243IsakssonAnna Licensy1929-07-01VilhelminaJärvsjö
1244IsakssonAnna Linnea1915-09-25StenseleNorråker
1245IsakssonAnna Linnea Elisabet1905-03-04DoroteaFjälltuna
1246IsakssonAnna Lovisa1874-08-05NordmalingHyngelsböle
1247IsakssonAnna Maria1924-09-03StenseleLuspen
1248IsakssonAnna Matilda1890-03-15Grundsunda.Nyland
1249IsakssonAnna Ottilia1896-02-01BygdeåBjänsjöå
1250IsakssonAnna-Lisa1928-01-02BygdeåKorssjön
1251IsakssonAnna-Maj1928-04-28VilhelminaStrömåker
1252IsakssonAnton Einar1895-08-09FjällsjöRudsjö
1253IsakssonArne1916-11-25ReseleResele
1254IsakssonArnold1924-06-20ReseleResele
1255IsakssonAron1785-03-12LyckseleMalträsk
1256IsakssonAron Olof Isak1921-03-01BjurholmBredträsk
1257IsakssonArtur Georg Valter1892-10-23FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1258IsakssonArvid Alexander1895-01-28NorsjöStorliden
1259IsakssonArvid Rudolf1916-05-05SorseleBergnäs
1260IsakssonAslög Irene1923-07-06RisbäckStorbäck
1261IsakssonAsta Gertrud Monika1953-08-24BjörkseleBjörksele
1262IsakssonAstrid Erika1918-01-13ReseleResele
1263IsakssonAstrid Johanna1929-09-07LyckseleStensund
1264IsakssonAstrid Linne1911-05-25VilhelminaIdvattnet
1265IsakssonAugust1847-06-14BurträskBjursjön
1266IsakssonAugust1895-12-24VilhelminaTresund
1267IsakssonAugust1850-01-23LövångerVebomark
1268IsakssonAugust Nikanor1883-11-11ArnäsStranne
1269IsakssonAxel1886-02-14BurträskBodbyn
1270IsakssonAxel Abraham1868-12-25VilhelminaHornsjö
1271IsakssonAxel Edvin1922-05-10VilhelminaJärvsjö
1272IsakssonAxel Ferdinand1904-01-21SorseleTjulträsk
1273IsakssonAxel Fritiof1925-02-25StenseleKaskeluogt
1274IsakssonAxel Gerhard1896-09-16StenseleBjörnabäck
1275IsakssonAxel Oliver1900-03-23VilhelminaLövnäs
1276IsakssonAxel Rubin1929-04-07StenselePauträsk
1277IsakssonAxel Rudolf1915-05-25DoroteaKrokå
1278IsakssonBarbro Agneta1958-11-27VilhelminaBäsksele
1279IsakssonBarbro Avigne Linnea1931-10-19DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1280IsakssonBarbro Elisabet1935-06-18BjurholmNorrbyn
1281IsakssonBengt1924-05-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
1282IsakssonBengt Allan1934-05-03HolmsundLövön
1283IsakssonBengt David1931-05-21NordmalingNorrfors
1284IsakssonBengt Erik1939-04-18DikanäsDajkanvik
1285IsakssonBengt Filip Sigmund1934-03-09BjurholmBjurholm
1286IsakssonBengt Leopold1927-03-21NorsjöStorbacken
1287IsakssonBengt Rune1932-09-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1288IsakssonBengt Sverker1931-07-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
1289IsakssonBengt Vilhelm Konstantin1910-04-06BygdeåBjänsjöå
1290IsakssonBengt Åke1954-07-12LyckseleLycksele
1291IsakssonBernhard Hilding1894-06-12SjälevadSjälevad
1292IsakssonBerta Aina1918-03-24StenselePauträsk
1293IsakssonBerta Alinda1895-11-07ByskeByske
1294IsakssonBerta Aurora1907-01-28BjurholmNorrby
1295IsakssonBerta Elvira1914-09-01ByskeByske
1296IsakssonBerta Fridolfia1916-06-12RisbäckStorbäck
1297IsakssonBerta Kristina1913-07-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1298IsakssonBertil Evert1909-06-25BjurholmNorrby
1299IsakssonBertil Gunnar1929-09-29SorseleBergnäs
1300IsakssonBetty Karolina1919-09-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
1301IsakssonBirgit Maria1926-05-12BygdeåKorssjön
1302IsakssonBo Börje1941-04-17VilhelminaLillkullen
1303IsakssonBo Ivar1938-07-06VilhelminaLilla Arnevare
1304IsakssonBoris Hildebrand1935-06-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1305IsakssonBrita Viktoria1899-11-27DoroteaKrokå
1306IsakssonBrita Vilhelmina1875-03-27NederkalixLilla Lappträsk
1307IsakssonBritt Inger Augusta1934-09-12ÅseleMunicip
1308IsakssonBritt Inger Isaksson1950-12-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1309IsakssonBror Aron Kolbjörn1942-04-10DikanäsBjörkenäs
1310IsakssonBror Henning1923-07-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
1311IsakssonBror Hugo1909-01-11NysätraGumboda
1312IsakssonBryngel1852-01-05Älvsborgs länFröskog
1313IsakssonBrynolf Esbjörn1937-12-06StenseleNorråker
1314IsakssonCharlotta Karolina1856-05-20Umeå landsObbola
1315IsakssonConrad1859-10-30ByskeLundbäck
1316IsakssonDagmar Olivia1900-02-09BjurholmVitvattnet
1317IsakssonDagny Sofia1903-10-01BjurholmNorrby
1318IsakssonDaniel1809-02-04BurträskTrågatjärnliden
1319IsakssonDaniel Johan1924-06-16RisbäckRissjön
1320IsakssonDaniel Leander1877-01-28VilhelminaDjupdal
1321IsakssonDaniel Petter1890-12-24VilhelminaDjupdal
1322IsakssonDiana Katarina1887-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1323IsakssonDolfa Vendela1912-11-08BjurholmNorrby
1324IsakssonEbba Elvira1925-11-23DoroteaFjälltuna
1325IsakssonEbba Henrietta1925-03-05Stensele Näsvattnet
1326IsakssonEbba Maria Aiane1902-03-06BjurholmNorrby
1327IsakssonEdit Ingeborg1927-10-17DoroteaGranliden
1328IsakssonEdit Sofia1903-12-17Piteå landsPiteå lands
1329IsakssonEdit Torborg1923-06-17DoroteaGranliden
1330IsakssonEdla Johanna1896-06-24BygdeåÅselet
1331IsakssonEdla Linnea1921-03-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
1332IsakssonEdla Margareta1878-12-22BygdeåBrattliden
1333IsakssonEdla Maria1907-05-17Stensele Näsvattnet
1334IsakssonEdmund Reinhold1931-09-02BjurholmBjurholm
1335IsakssonEgon Östen1932-02-21VilhelminaMyrbacka
1336IsakssonEivor Adeli1941-04-28DikanäsDajkanvik
1337IsakssonEivor Irene1928-09-03BjurholmNorrbyn
1338IsakssonEivor Maria1944-04-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1339IsakssonEjvor Helen1935-10-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1340IsakssonElias1837-04-23DoroteaLångfors
1341IsakssonElias1814-10-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1342IsakssonElias 1886-04-16VilhelminaEriksberg
1343IsakssonElias1862-05-16VilhelminaDalasjö
1344IsakssonElias Oskar1879-02-23VilhelminaDjupdal
1345IsakssonElis Torgny1922-02-06VilhelminaLövnäs
1346IsakssonEllen Margareta1901-10-16NorsjöStorliden
1347IsakssonElna Alice1932-03-12DikanäsDajkanvik
1348IsakssonElna Augusta1912-08-09Norge?Kvasfjord?
1349IsakssonElna Gunborg1919-02-01DoroteaBredsele
1350IsakssonElof1904-08-19VilhelminaDalasjö
1351IsakssonElof Sigvard1909-02-18VilhelminaDalasjö
1352IsakssonElsa Ingeborg1930-08-29VilhelminaMyrbacka
1353IsakssonElsa Margareta1922-04-05VilhelminaStrömnäs
1354IsakssonElsa Valborg1931-04-08SorseleBergnäs
1355IsakssonElsy Gunni Viola1929-11-20BjurholmMariebäck
1356IsakssonElsy Lovisa1937-05-29VilhelminaNyhem
1357IsakssonElvira Frideborg1906-10-16VilhelminaAlblosele
1358IsakssonEmelia1918-12-24BjurholmNorrby
1359IsakssonEmelie Kristina1892-12-30BygdeåÅselet
1360IsakssonEmil Manfrid1907-09-19DoroteaKrokå
1361IsakssonEmma Irene1916-08-22Stensele Näsvattnet
1362IsakssonEmma Selina1888-11-11HåsjöHåsjö
1363IsakssonEngla Evelina1901-02-16GällivariGällivari
1364IsakssonErik1818-10-15Umeå landsKolksele
1365IsakssonErik1872-02-24BjurholmVitvattnet
1366IsakssonErik1820-06-11DegerforsHögås
1367IsakssonErik1877-04-01DoroteaBredsele
1368IsakssonErik1790-03-19Umeå landsTväråträsk
1369IsakssonErik1801-07-08ArnäsFlärke
1370IsakssonErik1801-02-26ArnäsSörgidsjö
1371IsakssonErik1833-04-04SjälevadDomsjö
1372IsakssonErik1775-04-26SjälevadMåle
1373IsakssonErik1846-06-28VännäsHögbäck
1374IsakssonErik1820-05-02BjurholmVitvattnet
1375IsakssonErik1826-06-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
1376IsakssonErik1866-03-12TrehörningsjöLomviken
1377IsakssonErik1865-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
1378IsakssonErik1806-12-09Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1379IsakssonErik1861-10-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
1380IsakssonErik1803-04-19SjälevadKasta 1
1381IsakssonErik1805-01-23SjälevadKasta
1382IsakssonErik1819-02-28ArnäsStybbersmark
1383IsakssonErik Adrian1891-02-10DoroteaKrokå
1384IsakssonErik Alfred1875-07-05BjurholmMariebäck
1385IsakssonErik Alfred1873-07-30VilhelminaHornsjö
1386IsakssonErik Alvar1928-09-18VilhelminaNyhem
1387IsakssonErik Amandus1899-09-15VilhelminaDalasjö
1388IsakssonErik Anton1882-03-12BygdeåKorssjön
1389IsakssonErik David1892-12-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1390IsakssonErik Elias1883-06-05DoroteaLångsele
1391IsakssonErik Ferdinand1911-06-08DoroteaFjälltuna
1392IsakssonErik Gottfrid1910-12-15StenseleNorråker
1393IsakssonErik Gottfrid1916-11-11VilhelminaDalasjö
1394IsakssonErik Gustav1926-03-20VilhelminaMyrbacka
1395IsakssonErik Gustav1914-10-05VilhelminaDjupdal
1396IsakssonErik Henning1892-09-04NorsjöStorliden
1397IsakssonErik Hilmar1903-09-22ArnäsÖverön
1398IsakssonErik Hjalmar Alexius1901-05-18FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1399IsakssonErik Holger1922-03-30VilhelminaStrömåker
1400IsakssonErik Johan1806-12-14SelångerOggestad
1401IsakssonErik Johan1909-05-18VilhelminaDojnsjö
1402IsakssonErik Lennart Eugen1917-11-08VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1403IsakssonErik Martin1902-05-11VilhelminaDalasjö
1404IsakssonErik Mårten1944-02-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1405IsakssonErik Samuel1863-12-01VilhelminaDalasjö
1406IsakssonErik Ulrik1880-12-03VilhelminaIdvattnet
1407IsakssonErik Yngve1878-07-02SjälevadNorr Lungånger
1408IsakssonErika Bernhardina1895-06-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1409IsakssonErika Elina1877-03-04BygdeåVästanå
1410IsakssonErland Oliver1947-01-17BjörkseleBjörksele
1411IsakssonErling1910-05-07StenselePauträsk
1412IsakssonErling Emanuel1913-03-26StenselePauträsk
1413IsakssonErling Torbjörn1945-12-07StenseleStensele
1414IsakssonErnst Adolf1909-01-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1415IsakssonErnst Brynolf1911-10-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1416IsakssonErnst Edvin1910-03-02DoroteaKrokå
1417IsakssonErnst Edvin1927-11-26VilhelminaBrännbäck
1418IsakssonErnst Rolf1937-06-08MalåMalå
1419IsakssonEsmer Elisabet Helena1921-03-01BjurholmBredträsk
1420IsakssonEster Lovisa1898-03-20StenseleBjörnabäck
1421IsakssonEster Maria1891-04-18BygdeåÅselet
1422IsakssonEufemia Johanna1904-02-02DoroteaKrokå
1423IsakssonEva Adina1930-12-23Umeå landsYttersjö
1424IsakssonEva Erika1906-09-23VilhelminaSvannäs
1425IsakssonEva Katarina1907-12-21DoroteaOrmsjö
1426IsakssonEva Margit1922-04-07TärnaLaxnäs
1427IsakssonEvert Helmer1906-07-20BjurholmMellantjärn
1428IsakssonFanny Regina1916-04-30VilhelminaDjupdal
1429IsakssonFjell t Alvar1925-02-11VilhelminaÖstby
1430IsakssonFolke1917-08-20BjurholmNorrby
1431IsakssonFolke Albert1926-04-04DoroteaFjälltuna
1432IsakssonFolke Napoleon1908-07-15ÅseleTorvsjö
1433IsakssonFrans Agustinus1900-05-26NorsjöStorliden
1434IsakssonFrans Ludvig Abraham1906-09-19LyckseleZefervik
1435IsakssonFrans Oskar1867-06-14ÅseleGärdsjö
1436IsakssonFrans Oskar Nickolaus1876-01-17StenseleKaskelougt
1437IsakssonFrans Rikard1910-08-02BjurholmMariebäck
1438IsakssonFrans Robert1896-10-11BjurholmMariebäck
1439IsakssonFrans Torsten Edgar1931-03-05BjurholmNylunda
1440IsakssonFrans Östen1932-06-05Björksele (AC)Björksele
1441IsakssonFredrik1852-08-12BurträskBurträsk
1442IsakssonFredrik1802-03-25LyckseleMaltträsk
1443IsakssonFredrik1837-06-30BurträskKvarnbyn
1444IsakssonFredrik1796-10-29LyckseleMalträsk
1445IsakssonFrid1921-07-31Umeå landsYttersjö
1446IsakssonFrid Ingemar1934-04-20VilhelminaMyrbacka
1447IsakssonFrid Rickard1912-09-16VilhelminaAlblosele
1448IsakssonFrid Teodor1919-02-09VilhelminaDalasjö
1449IsakssonFrida Alvina1921-01-28Stensele Näsvattnet
1450IsakssonFrida Viola1913-07-18StenseleNorråker
1451IsakssonFritz Erhard Helge1917-03-14StenseleNorråker
1452IsakssonFritz Erling1926-09-30Umeå landsYttersjö
1453IsakssonGabriel1798-02-23Umeå landsTväråträsk
1454IsakssonGabriel1808-02-20Umeå landsKolksele
1455IsakssonGabriel1824-12-11Umeå landsKolksele
1456IsakssonGerd Ejvor Sylvia1940-07-11StenseleNorråker
1457IsakssonGerd Inger Yvonne1939-04-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1458IsakssonGerd Irene1938-11-24VilhelminaNyhem
1459IsakssonGerd Irene1946-12-06VilhelminaNyhem
1460IsakssonGerd Lillian Ann-Marie1939-09-13StenseleBastuträsk
1461IsakssonGerd Linnea1935-03-12VilhelminaLillkullen
1462IsakssonGerda Erika1905-08-18Stensele Näsvattnet
1463IsakssonGerda Maria1909-08-07BjurholmBredträsk
1464IsakssonGertrud Emelia1931-03-17Björksele (AC)Björksele
1465IsakssonGertrud Kristina1918-12-14BygdeåÅselet
1466IsakssonGottfrid1909-08-06ÅseleTorvsjö
1467IsakssonGottfrid Leonard1905-10-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1468IsakssonGreta Alfrida Ottilia1917-12-14DoroteaFjälltuna
1469IsakssonGreta Sofia1907-11-01Piteå stadPiteå stad
1470IsakssonGun Barbro1942-07-21VilhelminaLillkullen
1471IsakssonGun Maj-Lis1936-06-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
1472IsakssonGunborg Lisbet Amalia1926-08-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1473IsakssonGunhild Maria1910-10-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1474IsakssonGunnar Arne1925-05-23VilhelminaJärvsjö
1475IsakssonGunnar Engelbert1913-03-03DoroteaKrokå
1476IsakssonGunnar Viktor1921-02-06DoroteaGranliden
1477IsakssonGurli1920-04-28ReseleResele
1478IsakssonGustaf Helge1909-07-13RobertsforsIsakfäbodarna
1479IsakssonGustav1807-11-04Umeå landsVännäs
1480IsakssonGustav1848-08-27BygdeåUltervattnet
1481IsakssonGustav1905-01-17StenseleKaskeluogt
1482IsakssonGustav1844-10-14BurträskBjursjön
1483IsakssonGustav1827-07-07Skellefteå landsBureå
1484IsakssonGustav1879-01-10JörnHögliden
1485IsakssonGustav Alfred1878-06-21StenseleKaskeluogt
1486IsakssonGustav Bertil Arne1921-12-11NordmalingNordsjö
1487IsakssonGustav Runo1922-03-14VilhelminaDalasjö
1488IsakssonGustava Constance1918-09-15VilhelminaDalasjö
1489IsakssonGöran Petter1845-11-23BygdeåÖverklinten
1490IsakssonGöta1907-07-08VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1491IsakssonGöta Margareta1914-03-27VännäsMunicip
1492IsakssonGöte Alexius1920-07-19BjurholmMariebäck
1493IsakssonGöte Roland Johan1923-06-24VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1494IsakssonHans1786-05-14Umeå landsKasamark
1495IsakssonHans1772-01-04StrömAlanäset
1496IsakssonHans1786-04-28BygdeåNäs
1497IsakssonHans1831-10-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1498IsakssonHans1824-03-04NysätraFlarken
1499IsakssonHans 1822-01-21VilhelminaBaktoberg
1500IsakssonHans Alexander1893-12-12DoroteaKrokå
1501IsakssonHans Egon Stellan1959-09-27LyckseleLycksele
1502IsakssonHans Gustaf Albert1916-08-29NysätraGumboda
1503IsakssonHans Ingemar1912-08-26DoroteaFjälltuna
1504IsakssonHedda Sofia1907-05-17Stensele Näsvattnet
1505IsakssonHeddy Linnea1915-12-12StenselePauträsk
1506IsakssonHedvig1887-03-31Grundsunda.Nyland
1507IsakssonHedvig Ingeborg1919-08-19DoroteaOrmsjö
1508IsakssonHedvig Katarina1902-10-15VilhelminaLövnäs
1509IsakssonHedvik Ingeborg Maria1890-10-29VilhelminaDajkanvik
1510IsakssonHelena Elisabet1889-01-16SjälevadSjälevad
1511IsakssonHelena Elisabet1891-08-05BurträskBurträsk
1512IsakssonHelga Maria1911-12-15Stensele Näsvattnet
1513IsakssonHelga Maria1915-09-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1514IsakssonHelge Kristoffer1901-12-21VilhelminaDalasjö
1515IsakssonHelge Manfred Johannes1911-02-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1516IsakssonHenning Teodor1895-03-16HåsjöSvedje
1517IsakssonHenny Augusta1898-01-05BygdeåBjänsjöå
1518IsakssonHenny Elvira Viktoria1901-10-14GällivareGällivare
1519IsakssonHenny Gun-Britt Maria1935-01-07StenseleNäsvattnet
1520IsakssonHenny Maria1920-04-03StenseleNorråker
1521IsakssonHenny Matilda1894-05-03BjurholmMariebäck
1522IsakssonHenny Teresia1898-04-23BjurholmVitvattnet
1523IsakssonHenrik1912-01-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1524IsakssonHenrik Axel1847-03-21TåsjöVästertåsjö
1525IsakssonHenrik Edvard1819-10-22DoroteaArksjö
1526IsakssonHenrik Olof1877-09-18DoroteaGranliden
1527IsakssonHerman Probus1890-03-29NorsjöStorliden
1528IsakssonHilda Maria1877-02-18
1529IsakssonHildegard Elisabet1894-11-19BygdeåBergabäck
1530IsakssonHildur Kristina1896-04-17VilhelminaDajkanvik
1531IsakssonHilma Alida1908-05-16BjurholmMariebäck
1532IsakssonHilma Charlotta1891-10-08SjälevadSjälevad
1533IsakssonHilma Kristina1901-06-21ArnäsÖverön
1534IsakssonHilma Margareta1884-09-26BygdeåKorssjön
1535IsakssonHilma Maria1878-03-28BygdeåVästanå
1536IsakssonHilma Sofia1887-10-30BygdeåKorssjön
1537IsakssonHilma Sofia1874-07-24BygdeåBrattliden
1538IsakssonHilma Ulrika1888-07-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1539IsakssonHjalmar Esbjörn1900-05-05VilhelminaDalasjö
1540IsakssonHjalmar Servatius1897-05-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1541IsakssonHjördis Teresia1937-04-26VilhelminaNästansjö
1542IsakssonHolmfrid Lage1914-09-04VilhelminaDjupdal
1543IsakssonHugo Natanael1894-04-07FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1544IsakssonHulda Johanna1885-11-03BygdeåBjänsjöå
1545IsakssonHulda Karolina1914-03-27StenseleKaskeluogt
1546IsakssonIda Gunborg1925-05-23DoroteaGranliden
1547IsakssonIda Kristina1900-09-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1548IsakssonIda Maria1877-02-26BygdeåKorssjön
1549IsakssonInes Anette Sibylla1947-06-08StenseleStensele
1550IsakssonInes Doris Elvira1931-08-09BjurholmNäsland
1551IsakssonInez Maria1902-12-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1552IsakssonInga Britt1935-12-26StenseleNorråker
1553IsakssonInga Elisabet1918-09-11SorseleBergnäs
1554IsakssonInga Kristina1920-03-04NordmalingNordsjö
1555IsakssonInga Maria1926-01-22DikanäsDajkanvik
1556IsakssonIngegerd Margareta1912-03-11DoroteaGranliden
1557IsakssonIngel Johan1887-04-29DoroteaRissjö
1558IsakssonIngel Viktor Sigfrid1887-02-15DoroteaGranliden
1559IsakssonInger Charlotta1935-09-20VilhelminaNästansjö
1560IsakssonInger Kerstin Ottilia1931-05-02BjurholmHögås
1561IsakssonIngrid Albertina1892-08-30DoroteaRissjö
1562IsakssonIngrid Ida Alice1911-09-05VilhelminaDajkanvik
1563IsakssonIngrid Margareta1915-10-09ÅseleTorvsjö
1564IsakssonIngrid Margareta1915-10-09ÅseleTorvsjö
1565IsakssonIrene Ann Sofi1930-04-25BjurholmHögås
1566IsakssonIris Ingegerd1931-05-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1567IsakssonIris Ketty Elisabet1933-05-27DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1568IsakssonIrma Elisabet1923-11-25StenseleGrundfors
1569IsakssonIrma Viola1930-07-12VilhelminaDalasjö
1570IsakssonIsak1835-10-11NordmalingHörnsjö
1571IsakssonIsak1778-01-19NysätraGumboda
1572IsakssonIsak1787-09-01Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1573IsakssonIsak1834-05-11GrundsundaAva
1574IsakssonIsak1827-01-17SjälevadDomsjö
1575IsakssonIsak1771-11-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
1576IsakssonIsak1838-03-24BygdeåÖverklinten
1577IsakssonIsak1806-09-08ArnäsFlärke
1578IsakssonIsak1813-05-19BjurholmVitvattnet
1579IsakssonIsak1843-03-21BjurholmNorrby
1580IsakssonIsak1802-02-10Umeå landsSödervik
1581IsakssonIsak1865-03-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1582IsakssonIsak1796-05-12Umeå landsVännäs
1583IsakssonIsak1791-10-12ArnäsFaresta
1584IsakssonIsak1851-08-25BygdeåYtterklinten
1585IsakssonIsak1792-03-23Umeå landsRöbäck
1586IsakssonIsak1818-01-06VilhelminaDjupdalen
1587IsakssonIsak1792-04-04Umeå landsBrännland
1588IsakssonIsak1791Umeå landsTväråträsk
1589IsakssonIsak1906-05-05DoroteaOrmsjö
1590IsakssonIsak1810-01-14BygdeåUltervattnet
1591IsakssonIsak1815-10-15Umeå landsKolksele
1592IsakssonIsak1810-11-18SelångerOggestad
1593IsakssonIsak1821-07-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1594IsakssonIsak1803SelångerOggestad
1595IsakssonIsak1860-09-30DoroteaGranberget
1596IsakssonIsak1820-12-15FjällsjöSunnansjö
1597IsakssonIsak1837-01-26BurträskBjursjön
1598IsakssonIsak1792-08-11Umeå landsVästerhiske
1599IsakssonIsak1797-06-14BygdeåNäs
1600IsakssonIsak1788-11-05BygdeåNäs
1601IsakssonIsak1798-02-22BygdeåUltervattnet
1602IsakssonIsak1796-11-23BygdeåUltervattnet
1603IsakssonIsak1772-07-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1604IsakssonIsak1811-02-25Umeå landsMjösjön
1605IsakssonIsak1780-11-26BygdeåUltervattnet
1606IsakssonIsak1814-07-25GrundsundaSkede
1607IsakssonIsak1839-04-09DoroteaBergvattnet
1608IsakssonIsak1864-01-19DoroteaMårdsjö
1609IsakssonIsak1818-04-22BjurholmVitvattnet
1610IsakssonIsak1850-10-17Grundsunda.Nyland
1611IsakssonIsak1849-11-17BygdeåUltervattnet
1612IsakssonIsak1816-12-19GrundsundaSkede
1613IsakssonIsak1781-03-26NordmalingAborrfors
1614IsakssonIsak1774-11-23StrömAlanäset
1615IsakssonIsak1805-04-20StrömAlanäset
1616IsakssonIsak1801-07-03NordmalingLögdeå
1617IsakssonIsak1812-05-01BjurholmKyrktjärn
1618IsakssonIsak1866-01-16BjurholmVitvattnet
1619IsakssonIsak1779-01-29NordmalingAspeå
1620IsakssonIsak1841-08-27DoroteaLångfors
1621IsakssonIsak1853-01-06AlanäsGubbhögen
1622IsakssonIsak1830-06-23AlanäsAlanäs
1623IsakssonIsak1835-10-02BurträskMjövattnet
1624IsakssonIsak1810-05-27Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1625IsakssonIsak1859-01-16BygdeåUltervattnet
1626IsakssonIsak1857-12-27VilhelminaDalasjö
1627IsakssonIsak1830-12-20NysätraFlarken
1628IsakssonIsak1816-04-06Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1629IsakssonIsak1834-05-07VilhelminaDalasjö
1630IsakssonIsak1877-02-09SkorpedHolm
1631IsakssonIsak1789-05-04FjällsjöSunnansjö
1632IsakssonIsak Adolf1842-07-20BygdeåUltervattnet
1633IsakssonIsak Adrian1894-05-24BygdeåKyrkobordet
1634IsakssonIsak Albert1880-12-25BygdeåBrattliden
1635IsakssonIsak Albert1860-11-03BurträskBurträsk
1636IsakssonIsak Anton1837-07-21SävarIvarsboda
1637IsakssonIsak Anton1884-06-15DoroteaGranliden
1638IsakssonIsak Artur1919-03-15Stensele Näsvattnet
1639IsakssonIsak August1853-02-12GideåBölen
1640IsakssonIsak Bernhard1918-02-04RisbäckRissjön
1641IsakssonIsak Emanuel1896-02-27FrostvikenSjulsåsen
1642IsakssonIsak Emanuel1897-12-16DoroteaFjälltuna
1643IsakssonIsak Ferdinand1903-02-19Vilhelmina Skansnäs
1644IsakssonIsak Fritiof1871-08-09StenseleKaskelougt
1645IsakssonIsak Helmer1891-12-20VilhelminaDajkanvik
1646IsakssonIsak Helmer Helge1906-11-21BygdeåBrattliden
1647IsakssonIsak Hjalmar1906-12-19DoroteaFjälltuna
1648IsakssonIsak Lambert1905-11-06StenseleBjörnabäck
1649IsakssonIsak Manbert1928-01-06NordmalingNorrfors
1650IsakssonIsak Nikolaus1896-10-31VilhelminaJärvsjö
1651IsakssonIsak Nils1851-03-17VilhelminaBäckstrand
1652IsakssonIsak olof1875-11-06VilhelminaBäckstrand
1653IsakssonIsak Petter1839-09-28DoroteaAvaträsk
1654IsakssonIsak Petter1847-07-20LövångerAvan
1655IsakssonIsak Petter1838-09-17BygdeåNäs
1656IsakssonIsak Petter1831-05-03DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1657IsakssonIsak Petter1871-07-21VilhelminaHornsjö
1658IsakssonIsak Petter1854-02-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1659IsakssonIsak Robert1881-01-11BurträskBygdsiljum
1660IsakssonIsak Rudolf1880-06-13BjurholmBredträsk
1661IsakssonIsak Verner1885-11-23NordmalingNordsjö
1662IsakssonIsak Vilhelm1860-07-08GrundsundaDombäck
1663IsakssonIsak Vilhelm Andreas1899-05-23FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1664IsakssonIsak Österberg1790-09-27BygdeåÖverklinten
1665IsakssonIsidor1882-02-10ArnäsStranne
1666IsakssonIsrael1869-02-02BjurholmBalsjö
1667IsakssonIsrael1784-06NätraNätra
1668IsakssonIsrael1795-06LyckseleMaltträsk
1669IsakssonIvar Isak1908-08-06VilhelminaAlblosele
1670IsakssonJakob1821-10-29BjurholmVitvattnet
1671IsakssonJakob1807-10-01NysätraGumboda
1672IsakssonJakob1777-11-09Umeå landsKasamark
1673IsakssonJakob1795-11-21Umeå landsYtterboda
1674IsakssonJakob1841-08-27DoroteaBergvattnet
1675IsakssonJakob1870-08-29BjurholmNorrby
1676IsakssonJakob1825-08-07Umeå landsErsmark
1677IsakssonJakob1824-04-10NordmalingÖrsbäck
1678IsakssonJakob1798-04-07NordmalingBrattfors
1679IsakssonJakob1830-07-29BygdeåUltervattnet
1680IsakssonJakob1779-03-18SidensjöKällom
1681IsakssonJakob1844-12-06NordmalingBaggård
1682IsakssonJakob1855-04-03GrundsundaDombäck
1683IsakssonJakob1794-12-07LövångerKåsböle
1684IsakssonJakob1823-10-11Umeå landsYtterkolksele
1685IsakssonJakob1818-07-13BjurholmVitvattnet
1686IsakssonJakob1782-03-06NordmalingAspeå
1687IsakssonJakob Eugenius1883-01-29BjurholmBredträsk
1688IsakssonJakob Ferdinand1874-08-11DoroteaFjälltuna
1689IsakssonJakob Gustav1799-03-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1690IsakssonJakob Villiam 1902-07-25VilhelminaDajkanvik
1691IsakssonJenny Viktoria1895-02-16GrundsundaNyland
1692IsakssonJohan1777-09-07SidensjöSidensjö
1693IsakssonJohan1822-08-25Umeå landsYtterkolksele
1694IsakssonJohan1907-03-16StenseleKaskeluogt
1695IsakssonJohan1816-03-13BjurholmVitvattnet
1696IsakssonJohan1853-11-21SorseleTjylträsk
1697IsakssonJohan1803-05-19Umeå landsKolksele
1698IsakssonJohan1789-07-26LyckseleMalträsk
1699IsakssonJohan1817-06-20DegerforsHögås
1700IsakssonJohan1851-03-30StenseleStentorp
1701IsakssonJohan1857-06-06NordmalingHåknäs
1702IsakssonJohan1799-10-12BygdeåNäs
1703IsakssonJohan1850-01-09BurträskBjursjön
1704IsakssonJohan1785-08-11NordmalingAborrfors
1705IsakssonJohan1817-01-08BjurholmVitvattnet
1706IsakssonJohan1790-09-28LyckseleMaltträsk
1707IsakssonJohan1865-10-12BjurholmNorrby
1708IsakssonJohan1798-08-06BurträskÅbyn
1709IsakssonJohan1798-05-24NysätraGumboda
1710IsakssonJohan1776-05-19NordmalingAspeå
1711IsakssonJohan1858-09-16DoroteaStorbäck
1712IsakssonJohan1871-04-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1713IsakssonJohan1842-01-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1714IsakssonJohan1807-07-04BygdeåSikeå
1715IsakssonJohan1876-09-08NordmalingRundvik
1716IsakssonJohan1856-11-16VännäsHögbäck
1717IsakssonJohan1855-07-02VännäsVännäs
1718IsakssonJohan1841-05-30NordmalingGräsmyr
1719IsakssonJohan1845-06-23NordmalingGräsmyr
1720IsakssonJohan1826-03-09BjurholmVitvattnet
1721IsakssonJohan1820-04-24NordmalingHåknäs
1722IsakssonJohan1773-05-15SjälevadMåle
1723IsakssonJohan1824-11-17BjurholmVitvattnet
1724IsakssonJohan1813-07-17Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1725IsakssonJohan1879-06-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1726IsakssonJohan Agust1884-11-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1727IsakssonJohan Albert1892-03-14BjurholmVitvattnet
1728IsakssonJohan Albert1870-04-21Umeå landsVästerteg
1729IsakssonJohan Alberus1895-12-28DoroteaKrokå
1730IsakssonJohan Alberus1902-04-23DoroteaKrokå
1731IsakssonJohan Albin1864-03-15BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1732IsakssonJohan Anton1839-10-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1733IsakssonJohan Anton1879-05-11ArnäsStranne
1734IsakssonJohan Anton1877-04-11JörnHögliden
1735IsakssonJohan Anton Abel1923-06-02BygdeåÅsjön
1736IsakssonJohan Artur1866-04-22BjurholmNorrby
1737IsakssonJohan August1868-06-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
1738IsakssonJohan Edvard1880-03-08NordmalingLedusjö
1739IsakssonJohan Emanuel1855-04-04VilhelminaDalasjö
1740IsakssonJohan Erik1826-09-23GrundsundaSkede
1741IsakssonJohan Erik1831-01-20ArnäsArnäs
1742IsakssonJohan Fredrik1782-05-02BurträskMjövattnet
1743IsakssonJohan Fredrik1873-07-16LyckseleLyxaberg
1744IsakssonJohan Fredrik1809-12-22BurträskBygdeträsk
1745IsakssonJohan Gregor1900-11-13StenseleBjörnabäck
1746IsakssonJohan Haldo1925-09-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1747IsakssonJohan Helmer1880-09-01BjurholmMariebäck
1748IsakssonJohan Henfrid1909-07-14StenseleBergnäs
1749IsakssonJohan Herman1900-07-10VilhelminaDalasjö
1750IsakssonJohan Isidor1881-11-14NysätraÅnäset
1751IsakssonJohan Konrad1902-06-03BygdeåTrågaliden
1752IsakssonJohan Leonard1881-02-15VilhelminaBäckstrand
1753IsakssonJohan Leonard1928-04-27VilhelminaStrömåker
1754IsakssonJohan Magnus1842-06-01LövångerAvan
1755IsakssonJohan Manfred1903-06-24BjurholmMellantjärn
1756IsakssonJohan Olof1884-12-01VilhelminaBäckstrand
1757IsakssonJohan Olof1885-07-16NysätraEstersmark
1758IsakssonJohan Olof1823-09-07Umeå landsFagernäs
1759IsakssonJohan Oskar1896-06-09SorseleTjulträsk
1760IsakssonJohan Otto1917-07-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1761IsakssonJohan Petrus1888-06-24BygdeåBrattliden
1762IsakssonJohan Petter1822-04-20BurträskKvarnbyn
1763IsakssonJohan Petter1856-06-12VännäsVännäs
1764IsakssonJohan Petter1851-10-05Umeå landsVästerbäs
1765IsakssonJohan Robert1876-06-02VilhelminaIdvattnet
1766IsakssonJohn Adrian1914-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
1767IsakssonJohn Alfons1912-06-04VilhelminaDalasjö
1768IsakssonJohn Bill Alexius1911-12-01BjurholmBredträsk
1769IsakssonJohn Ingemar Leonard1953-06-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
1770IsakssonJohn Ivan1930-04-14DikanäsDajkanvik
1771IsakssonJohn Ivan1938-03-14VilhelminaLillkullen
1772IsakssonJohn Leonard1904-11-15BygdeåTrågaliden
1773IsakssonJonas1837-08-14NordmalingMullsjö
1774IsakssonJonas1778-03-29Umeå landsBjenberg
1775IsakssonJonas1779-07-05SättnaNora
1776IsakssonJonas1796-03-04ArnäsFlärke
1777IsakssonJonas1778-02-28Umeå landsBrännland
1778IsakssonJonas1784-11-01GrundsundaBodum
1779IsakssonJonas1828-03-11DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1780IsakssonJonas1818-04-08BjurholmVitvattnet
1781IsakssonJonas1813-01-11Umeå landsMjösjö
1782IsakssonJonas1880-11-10ArnäsStranne
1783IsakssonJonas1882-05-07BjurholmNorrby
1784IsakssonJonas1852-06-08DoroteaBergvattnet
1785IsakssonJonas1847-07-19BygdeåNäs
1786IsakssonJonas1842-08-16ArnäsIdbyn
1787IsakssonJonas1864-05-21SorseleGran
1788IsakssonJonas1794-12-26Umeå landsVännäs
1789IsakssonJonas1804-09-24ArnäsFaresta
1790IsakssonJonas1843-03-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1791IsakssonJonas1829-08-09GrundsundaAva
1792IsakssonJonas1834-01-26BygdeåUltervattnet
1793IsakssonJonas1824-07-13GideåSvedje
1794IsakssonJonas1851-03-25BygdeåÖverklinten
1795IsakssonJonas1783-01-13SjälevadVästergundsjö
1796IsakssonJonas1824-12-04GrundsundaSkede
1797IsakssonJonas1800-05-25SidensjöMyre
1798IsakssonJonas1859-02-13Umeå landsVästerbäs
1799IsakssonJonas1856-10-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1800IsakssonJonas1808-03-11SjälevadKasta 1
1801IsakssonJonas1863-12-01VilhelminaDalasjö
1802IsakssonJonas Adolf1891-02-22VilhelminaJärvsjö
1803IsakssonJonas Albin Hildebrand1918-12-09VilhelminaJärvsjö
1804IsakssonJonas Alexis1898-08-06BygdeåÅselet
1805IsakssonJonas Amandus1886-05-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1806IsakssonJonas Amandus1866-10-04VilhelminaHornsjö
1807IsakssonJonas Anselm1887-05-09DoroteaFjälltuna
1808IsakssonJonas Bertil Ingemar1920-04-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
1809IsakssonJonas Edvin1894-09-06BygdeåÅselet
1810IsakssonJonas Erhard1904-02-27VilhelminaTresund
1811IsakssonJonas Erik1850-10-02VilhelminaDalasjö
1812IsakssonJonas Gottfrid1877-12-14BjurholmBredträsk
1813IsakssonJonas Halvard1923-09-08BygdeåÅselet
1814IsakssonJonas Laurentius1910-01-15Vilhelmina
1815IsakssonJonas Laurentius1910-01-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1816IsakssonJonas Petter1835-11-25ArnäsIdbyn
1817IsakssonJonas Ragnar1907-10-30BygdeåTrågaliden
1818IsakssonJonas Ulrik 1843-04-24StenseleLuspholm
1819IsakssonJonas Verner1908-09-13VilhelminaDalasjö
1820IsakssonJudit Kristina Alice1915-07-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
1821IsakssonJöns Ulrik Eugen1896-11-03FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1822IsakssonKaj Ove Kenneth1951-08-04StenseleStensele
1823IsakssonKarin Evy Lovisa1931-02-23NorsjöNorsjö
1824IsakssonKarin Linnea1921-04-01VilhelminaDjupdal
1825IsakssonKarin Lisen Maria1930-02-22DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1826IsakssonKarin Lucia1928-12-30VilhelminaBjörknäs
1827IsakssonKarin Maria1928-07-25DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1828IsakssonKarin Sofia1937-02-15BjurholmBredträsk
1829IsakssonKarin Viviann1954-07-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1830IsakssonKarl1794-08-26NordmalingHörnsjö
1831IsakssonKarl1804-04-28NordmalingBrattfors
1832IsakssonKarl1817-05-17Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1833IsakssonKarl Adolf1898-04-14SjälevadSjälevad
1834IsakssonKarl Alrik1921-07-12NordmalingNordsjö
1835IsakssonKarl Anders1937-04-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
1836IsakssonKarl Brant Demar1912-01-14BjurholmBredträsk
1837IsakssonKarl Edvard1876-05-17Umeå landsÖsterteg
1838IsakssonKarl Einar1936-10-30Björksele (AC)Metseken
1839IsakssonKarl Emil1890-10-25AlanäsAlanäs
1840IsakssonKarl Erik1880-04-23BurträskAndersfors
1841IsakssonKarl Fabian1894-01-20NordmalingNordsjö
1842IsakssonKarl Folke Lennart1937-09-08VilhelminaLatikberg
1843IsakssonKarl Fredrik1909-05-01ArnäsArnäs
1844IsakssonKarl Gunnar1896-10-05BygdeåBrattliden
1845IsakssonKarl Gunnar1922-03-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
1846IsakssonKarl Gösta1918-10-06VilhelminaDjupdal
1847IsakssonKarl Hennard Sixten1905-01-28BjurholmMellantjärn
1848IsakssonKarl Hugo Valdemar1912-01-11FrostvikenSjulsåsen
1849IsakssonKarl Johan1813-09-22BygdeåEdfastmark
1850IsakssonKarl Johan1887-10-28NorsjöStorliden
1851IsakssonKarl Johan1864-01-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1852IsakssonKarl Johan1869-08-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1853IsakssonKarl Johan Oskar1891-12-12VännäsHarrsele
1854IsakssonKarl Johan Verner1904-07-09FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1855IsakssonKarl Jonas1813-02-13LyckseleMaltträsk
1856IsakssonKarl Jonas1852-06-01BygdeåÖverklinten
1857IsakssonKarl Jonas Emanuel1919-03-12RobertsforsRobertsfors
1858IsakssonKarl Lennart1937-02-12DikanäsDajkanvik
1859IsakssonKarl Nikolaus1899-10-21LyckseleKronås
1860IsakssonKarl Olof1833-10-25Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
1861IsakssonKarl Olof Hjalmar1920-07-20NysätraGumboda
1862IsakssonKarl Otto1882-02-15BygdeåBjänsjöå
1863IsakssonKarl Otto1933-02-14HolmsundLövön
1864IsakssonKarl Petter1847-03-28BjurholmBracksele
1865IsakssonKarl Petter1876-07-01BjurholmNorrby
1866IsakssonKarl Petter1827-05-02BjurholmVitvattnet
1867IsakssonKarl Rune1927-05-19Stensele Näsvattnet
1868IsakssonKarl Signar1928-05-21VilhelminaJärvsjö
1869IsakssonKarl Vigert Sixten1933-03-24BjurholmNäsland
1870IsakssonKarl Viktor1895-03-21SkellefteåSkellefteå
1871IsakssonKarolina Johanna1900-09-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1872IsakssonKatarina Sofia1838-05-21BurträskMjövattnet
1873IsakssonKjell Axel Teolin1933-10-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
1874IsakssonKlara Adelia1891-01-11NordmalingNordsjö
1875IsakssonKlas Adrian1914-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
1876IsakssonKlas Elof1943-07-07SorseleBergnäs
1877IsakssonKlas Fritjof1922-01-31BjurholmBredträsk
1878IsakssonKlas Håkan1920-06-15VilhelminaLövnäs
1879IsakssonKnut Arne1935-11-10NordmalingNordsjö
1880IsakssonKnut Erik Gunnar1921-10-05NysätraGumboda
1881IsakssonKnut Erik Herman1921-07-09NorsjöNorsjö
1882IsakssonKnut Herman1939-09-30VilhelminaLillkullen
1883IsakssonKnut Olof1937-07-15SävarPålböle
1884IsakssonKnut Oskar1942-12-17VilhelminaNyhem
1885IsakssonKonstantina Amalia1892-12-22Grundsunda.Nyland
1886IsakssonKristina Albertina1884-08-03BygdeåBrattliden
1887IsakssonKristina Fredrika1910-04-06Stensele Näsvattnet
1888IsakssonKristina Susanna1909-09-26StenseleKaskeluogt
1889IsakssonKristina Ulrika1890-07-26BygdeåBjänsjöå
1890IsakssonKurt Åke1943-06-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1891IsakssonKurt Åke Lennart1943-07-10StenseleStensele
1892IsakssonLago Melker1915-12-22DoroteaLångsele
1893IsakssonLambert1844-05-29StenseleLuspholm
1894IsakssonLars1782-04-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1895IsakssonLars1776-03-09NysätraGumboda
1896IsakssonLars1792-07-15Umeå landsTväråmark
1897IsakssonLars1790-04-03Umeå landsTväråmark
1898IsakssonLars1786-06-06BygdeåNäs
1899IsakssonLars1802-02-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1900IsakssonLars1786-04-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1901IsakssonLars1800-03-03BurträskÅbyn
1902IsakssonLars1786BygdeåUltervattnet
1903IsakssonLars Albert1877-03-10BygdeåBjänsjöå
1904IsakssonLars Anton1826-06-26LövångerVallen
1905IsakssonLars Erik1831-08-21BjurholmVästernyliden
1906IsakssonLars Erik1833-09-18BjurholmVästernyliden
1907IsakssonLars Erik Jonas1939-02-10LyckseleLycksele
1908IsakssonLars Fredrik1877-07-03RåneåRåneå
1909IsakssonLars Fredrik1943-01-19SorseleSorsele
1910IsakssonLars Gustav1846-09-20SävarIvarsboda
1911IsakssonLars Gustav1834-04-04BygdeåNäs
1912IsakssonLars Gösta1931-01-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
1913IsakssonLars Henry1928-03-24BygdeåÅsjön
1914IsakssonLars Johan1789-07-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1915IsakssonLars Olof1887-05-13DoroteaBredsele
1916IsakssonLars Robert1886-06-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1917IsakssonLars Sigvard1919-07-12TärnaLaxnäs
1918IsakssonLars Sverker1924-10-19BygdeåÅselet
1919IsakssonLennart Alfred1928-10-18DoroteaGranliden
1920IsakssonLennart Erhold1936-09-25VilhelminaMyrbacka
1921IsakssonLeonard 1889-06-18By(W)Kristinelund
1922IsakssonLeonard1869-09-28BygdeåÖverklinten
1923IsakssonLevi Amandus1889-10-22DoroteaLångsele
1924IsakssonLilly Johanna Margareta1902-12-22BygdeåGullmark
1925IsakssonLilly Katarina1903-10-03VilhelminaDojnsjö
1926IsakssonLilly Syrena1902-06-19VilhelminaAlblosele
1927IsakssonLilly Vilhelmina1899-09-28VilhelminaDajkanvik
1928IsakssonLinnea1905-10-01VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1929IsakssonLisbet Helen1936-07-25BjurholmBredträsk
1930IsakssonLisbeth Yvonne1942-02-27VilhelminaÖstby
1931IsakssonLudvig Severin1878-12-05HallandKnäred
1932IsakssonMagdalena1941-03-28SorseleSorsele
1933IsakssonMalin Gudrun1940-09-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
1934IsakssonManfred Engelbert1898-04-16NordmalingNordsjö
1935IsakssonMargareta Ingegerd1914-12-04VilhelminaAlblosele
1936IsakssonMargareta Karolina1914-03-02ReseleResele
1937IsakssonMargit Anna Elise1925-05-10NordmalingNordsjö
1938IsakssonMaria Alfrida1902-12-25StenseleBjörnabäck
1939IsakssonMaria Emelia1893-02-28BygdeåBjänsjöå
1940IsakssonMaria Karolina1886-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
1941IsakssonMaria Linnea1925-01-29VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1942IsakssonMaria Lovisa1862-09-20VännäsBrån
1943IsakssonMarta Katarina1885-06-03DoroteaLångsele
1944IsakssonMatts1783-05-28NordmalingAborrfors
1945IsakssonMatts1786-12-08NordmalingAborrfors
1946IsakssonMatts1818-09-19DegerforsHögås
1947IsakssonMatts1792-03-01Umeå landsBraxele
1948IsakssonMatts1790-08-07NordmalingAborrfors
1949IsakssonMatts1816-04-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
1950IsakssonMatts1819-10-05VilhelminaDjupdal
1951IsakssonMatts Alfred1861-12-05BygdeåSmårödningen
1952IsakssonMilly Marie1940-04-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
1953IsakssonMimmi Maria1899-12-12VilhelminaTresund
1954IsakssonMärta Adela1930-03-01Björksele (AC)Bjuråker
1955IsakssonMärta Frideborg1924-01-03BjurholmHögås
1956IsakssonMärta Gustava1923-05-30NorsjöNorsjö
1957IsakssonMärta Karin1925-11-05VilhelminaLövnäs
1958IsakssonNaima Kristina1881-08-06Grundsunda.Nyland
1959IsakssonNanna Marina1919-05-21BjurholmMariebäck
1960IsakssonNanny Naemi1916-02-18VilhelminaLövnäs
1961IsakssonNatanael1799-08-02Umeå landsTväråträsk
1962IsakssonNatanael Alfred1867-07-12LyckseleLyxaberg
1963IsakssonNatanael Alfred1867-07-12LyckseleLyxaberg
1964IsakssonNikolina Ingeborg1901-12-04VilhelminaDalasjö
1965IsakssonNils1829-10-17DoroteaDabbsjön
1966IsakssonNils1772KalixSiknäs
1967IsakssonNils1836-11-26DoroteaBergvattnet
1968IsakssonNils1788-05-08Umeå landsBraksele
1969IsakssonNils1856-12-06SorseleGran
1970IsakssonNils1808-02-18NordmalingLögdeå
1971IsakssonNils1786-10-23LyckseleMalträsk
1972IsakssonNils1801-11-19DegerforsTväråträsk
1973IsakssonNils1803-03-07Umeå landsLångvik
1974IsakssonNils1779-04-30BurträskBodbyn
1975IsakssonNils1801-01-27NysätraGumboda
1976IsakssonNils1772-12-22SidensjöSidensjö
1977IsakssonNils1827-06-22VilhelminaDjupdal
1978IsakssonNils1827-12-12SidensjöAnundsböle
1979IsakssonNils1837-07-17BygdeåUltervattnet
1980IsakssonNils1815-02-12Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1981IsakssonNils1866-09-20ByskeLundbäck
1982IsakssonNils1822-06-05NysätraFlarken
1983IsakssonNils1792-03-23BygdeåÖverklinten
1984IsakssonNils1852-11-10EdseleTynnerås
1985IsakssonNils Algot1896-07-31BygdeåÖverklinten
1986IsakssonNils August1838-03-26NordmalingLevar
1987IsakssonNils Elis1888-10-04SorseleTjulträsk
1988IsakssonNils Erik1838-04-02ArnäsTorsböle
1989IsakssonNils Erik1857-05-13Umeå landsVästerteg
1990IsakssonNils Fredrik1803-05-12BurträskÅbyn
1991IsakssonNils Harry1931-10-08HolmsundLövön
1992IsakssonNils Joel1920-07-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1993IsakssonNils Johan1834-09-15NordmalingOrrböle
1994IsakssonNils Johan1834-02-28Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1995IsakssonNils Johan1834-03-04GideåSalberg
1996IsakssonNils Johan1822-07-14StenseleLuspholm
1997IsakssonNils Johan1917-09-08BygdeåGranfors
1998IsakssonNils Jonas1881-08-05DoroteaFjälltuna
1999IsakssonNils Konrad1891-11-01DegerforsVästerbäck
2000IsakssonNils Leonard1888-02-11BygdeåBjänsjöå
2001IsakssonNils Petter1831-08-19Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2002IsakssonNils Petter1809-01-13NysätraGumboda
2003IsakssonNils Petter1808-11-03BygdeåEdfastmark
2004IsakssonNils Petter1823-09-15LövångerVallen
2005IsakssonNils Uno Henning1920-02-19VilhelminaStrömåker
2006IsakssonNora Brita1915-11-14VännäsNyby
2007IsakssonOlga Altea1891-06-01ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2008IsakssonOlof1849-09-25BjurholmVitvattnet
2009IsakssonOlof1812BygdeåEdfastmark
2010IsakssonOlof1796-11-16Umeå landsRöbäck
2011IsakssonOlof1842-01-20NordmalingGräsmyr
2012IsakssonOlof1800-01-11BygdeåUltervattnet
2013IsakssonOlof1823-09-07NordmalingOrrböle
2014IsakssonOlof1811-01-24GrundsundaSkede
2015IsakssonOlof1790-01-15SjälevadKasta
2016IsakssonOlof1773-05-27BurträskMjövattnet
2017IsakssonOlof1796-09-19Umeå landsTväråmark
2018IsakssonOlof1812-01-19BjurholmVitvattnet
2019IsakssonOlof1852-04-02Grundsunda.Nyland
2020IsakssonOlof1857-02-11Grundsunda.Nyland
2021IsakssonOlof1792-05-23BurträskBodbyn
2022IsakssonOlof1799-11-11NordmalingLögdeå
2023IsakssonOlof1838-10-25NordmalingHörnsjö
2024IsakssonOlof1786-10-06SjälevadVästergundsjö
2025IsakssonOlof1842-03-22BurträskBurträsk
2026IsakssonOlof1784-02-06BygdeåUltervattnet
2027IsakssonOlof1774-09-13NordmalingAspeå
2028IsakssonOlof1817-09-13Umeå landsKolksele
2029IsakssonOlof1772-10-16DegerforsTegsnäset
2030IsakssonOlof1802-10-12ArnäsFaresta
2031IsakssonOlof1903-03-23DoroteaOrmsjö
2032IsakssonOlof1811-02-23BjurholmVitvattnet
2033IsakssonOlof1787-02-19Umeå landsBotsmark
2034IsakssonOlof1795-04-30Umeå landsRöbäck
2035IsakssonOlof1800-07-30Umeå landsMjösjö
2036IsakssonOlof1811-11-28BjörnaBjörnsjö
2037IsakssonOlof1800-11-07Umeå landsTväråmark
2038IsakssonOlof1790Umeå landsRöbäck
2039IsakssonOlof1819NätraNätra
2040IsakssonOlof1804-01-03BygdeåÖverklinten
2041IsakssonOlof1796-10-30
2042IsakssonOlof1784-07-29FjällsjöFjällsjö
2043IsakssonOlof1828-11-13BurträskMjövattnet
2044IsakssonOlof Alfred1864-05-16VilhelminaMarså
2045IsakssonOlof Arvid1891-05-01BjurholmMariebäck
2046IsakssonOlof August1865-05-19LyckseleLyxaberg
2047IsakssonOlof August1894-09-10VilhelminaDjupdal
2048IsakssonOlof Edvard1875-09-16JörnHögliden
2049IsakssonOlof Harald1927-02-13VilhelminaNyhem
2050IsakssonOlof Johan1869-12-25Överluleå?Vibbyn?
2051IsakssonOlof Petter1844-05-13NordmalingHallen
2052IsakssonOskar1916-09-08StenseleKaskeluogt
2053IsakssonOskar1900-12-19VilhelminaDalasjö
2054IsakssonOskar1879-06-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2055IsakssonOskar Eugen1894-10-14BjurholmVitvattnet
2056IsakssonOskar Eugen1917-07-21VilhelminaRönnäs
2057IsakssonOskar Leonard1926-12-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
2058IsakssonOskar Oliver1889-12-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
2059IsakssonOtto1886-04-11BygdeåVästanå
2060IsakssonPaulina Johanna1905-01-25DoroteaKrokå
2061IsakssonPer1810-08-30BjurholmVitvattnet
2062IsakssonPer1828-01-18FjällsjöTjärrnäs
2063IsakssonPer1808-10-08BurträskBygdeträsk
2064IsakssonPer1784Umeå landsBrännland
2065IsakssonPer1784-06-08NordmalingAborrfors
2066IsakssonPer1771-08-16NysätraGumboda
2067IsakssonPer1795-06-29Umeå landsTväråmark
2068IsakssonPer1801-11-31Umeå landsRöbäck
2069IsakssonPer1834-09-29NordmalingHörnsjö
2070IsakssonPer1793-01-04Umeå landsTväråträsk
2071IsakssonPer1794-11-14BygdeåSikeå
2072IsakssonPer1862-08-29BjurholmVitvattnet
2073IsakssonPer1779-02-04BygdeåUltervattnet
2074IsakssonPer1844-03-14DoroteaBergvattnet
2075IsakssonPer1775-02-16NordmalingAspeå
2076IsakssonPer1790-12-03NysätraKlintsjön
2077IsakssonPer1785-02-05SjälevadVästergundsjö
2078IsakssonPer1794-10-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
2079IsakssonPer1826-11-11Umeå landsErsmark
2080IsakssonPer1821-04-28Umeå landsHjoggmark
2081IsakssonPer1770-09-06NordmalingAspeå
2082IsakssonPer1861-10-02Umeå landsHolmsund
2083IsakssonPer1868-05-31VilhelminaMarså
2084IsakssonPer1807-10-08BygdeåUltervattnet
2085IsakssonPer1875-12-10SkorpedHolm
2086IsakssonPer 1849-07-22VilhelminaDalasjö
2087IsakssonPer1800-10-24Skellefteå landsGagsmark
2088IsakssonPer1799-05-11VilhelminaDalasjö
2089IsakssonPer Abraham1878-06-26BurträskAndersfors
2090IsakssonPer Anders1869-11-21VilhelminaDalasjö
2091IsakssonPer Anton1884-05-04DoroteaStorbäck
2092IsakssonPer Artur August1897-08-01VilhelminaDajkanvik
2093IsakssonPer August1853-07-19StenseleStentorp
2094IsakssonPer August1877-10-18BjurholmSunnanå
2095IsakssonPer Emil1894-12-10BygdeåKorssjön
2096IsakssonPer Erik1815-09-14BurträskAndersvattnet
2097IsakssonPer Erik1929-12-02BygdeåKorssjön
2098IsakssonPer Erik Elon1943-09-16VilhelminaNästansjö
2099IsakssonPer Kasper1907-10-21VilhelminaNästansjö
2100IsakssonPer Leonard1884-01-02BygdeåBjänsjöå
2101IsakssonPer Olof 1841-02-05StenseleLuspholm
2102IsakssonPer Olof1812-01-26NordmalingLögdeå
2103IsakssonPetrus1853-11-22BygdeåUltervattnet
2104IsakssonPetrus Alfred1884-04-08DoroteaFjälltuna
2105IsakssonPetrus Axel1893-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
2106IsakssonRagna Marie1948-01-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
2107IsakssonRagnar Folke1900-03-20VilhelminaStrömnäs
2108IsakssonRagnar Gustav Napoleon1913-01-24VilhelminaSiksjönäs
2109IsakssonRagnhild Augusta1885-08-01Grundsunda.Nyland
2110IsakssonRobert Villiam1921-01-19TärnaLaxnäs
2111IsakssonRoland1965-04-24LyckseleLycksele
2112IsakssonRolf Gustav1921-04-25BygdeåÅselet
2113IsakssonRolf Åke Lennart1925-10-06StenseleGrundfors
2114IsakssonRune Amandus1922-08-13VilhelminaDjupdal
2115IsakssonRune Mattias1914-03-14VilhelminaIdvattnet
2116IsakssonRut1926-03-29Stensele Näsvattnet
2117IsakssonRut Dagny Karolina1909-09-11ÅseleSöråsele
2118IsakssonRut Evy1928-01-12DikanäsDajkanvik
2119IsakssonRut Fanny Loide1900-08-16VilhelminaAlblosele
2120IsakssonRut Iris1933-05-01VilhelminaDalasjö
2121IsakssonRut Karolina1915-01-04BygdeåTrågaliden
2122IsakssonRut Maria Elin1891-08-22LannaskedeLannaskede
2123IsakssonSalmon Vilhelm1870-06-26ÅseleGärdsjö
2124IsakssonSara Gunhild Amalia1915-04-03DoroteaGranliden
2125IsakssonSara Hedvig1914-02-28DoroteaGranliden
2126IsakssonSelma Sofia1879-01-26BygdeåBjänsjöå
2127IsakssonSet Edvin1906-07-19VilhelminaIdvattnet
2128IsakssonSet Gerhard Tage1908-06-17FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
2129IsakssonSet Gottne1921-11-29StenseleNorråker
2130IsakssonSet Rune1929-05-03BjurholmMariebäck
2131IsakssonSeth Kristoffer1903-03-10VilhelminaDalasjö
2132IsakssonSevert Hjalmar1887-04-09NordmalingNordsjö
2133IsakssonSevert Manfred Arne1910-06-23NordmalingNordsjö
2134IsakssonSigfrid1924-07-14Umeå landsYttersjö
2135IsakssonSigfrid Johannes1915-03-06NysätraGumboda
2136IsakssonSignar Anshelm1916-04-22BjurholmMariebäck
2137IsakssonSigne Evelina1898-05-01VilhelminaDalasjö
2138IsakssonSigne Maria1911-08-01StenseleKaskeluogt
2139IsakssonSigne Viktoria1924-10-08LyckseleStensund
2140IsakssonSigrid Maria1914-10-03DoroteaFjälltuna
2141IsakssonSigurd Lennart1916-07-18DoroteaBredsele
2142IsakssonSigvard Torsten Greger1905-02-10FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
2143IsakssonSiri Sofia1922-08-30Umeå landsYttersjö
2144IsakssonSofia1886-04-11BygdeåVästanå
2145IsakssonSofia Ottilia1896-08-13GrundsundaNyland
2146IsakssonSomja Birgit1927-06-18BjurholmHögås
2147IsakssonSonja Elisabet1945-08-08BjörkseleBjörksele
2148IsakssonSonja Marianne1934-08-19StenseleNorråker
2149IsakssonSonja Märta1916-03-26StockholmKungsholmen
2150IsakssonSten Anders1922-02-05StenseleBastuträsk
2151IsakssonStig Birger1946-05-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
2152IsakssonStig Erik Göran1951-05-19Falu KristineFalu Kristine
2153IsakssonStig Erland1933-08-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
2154IsakssonStig Lennart1941-08-02VilhelminaRönnäs
2155IsakssonStig Sune1934-07-26DikanäsDajkanvik
2156IsakssonSture Elias1910-11-22VilhelminaAlblosele
2157IsakssonSture Mandur1934-04-11SorseleBergnäs
2158IsakssonSture Oliver1935-09-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
2159IsakssonSune Laurentius1939-12-27SävarPålböle
2160IsakssonSvea1910-08-27VilhelminaSiksjönäs
2161IsakssonSvea Laura1931-11-29VilhelminaDalasjö
2162IsakssonSven1868-10-18DoroteaMårdsjö
2163IsakssonSven1860-09-13VilhelminaDalasjö
2164IsakssonSven1831-06-18VilhelminaDalasjö
2165IsakssonSven Arne1925-10-08VilhelminaNyhem
2166IsakssonSven August1862-12-14VilhelminaDalasjö
2167IsakssonSven Birger1922-01-20BjurholmHögås
2168IsakssonSven Elof1917-08-30Stensele Näsvattnet
2169IsakssonSven Enar1926-09-26LyckseleLilltjärn
2170IsakssonSven Gustav1832-02-07DoroteaAvaträsk
2171IsakssonSven Holger Eugen1912-03-28NysätraGumboda
2172IsakssonSven Jonas Stefan1942-12-06VilhelminaLatikberg
2173IsakssonSven Martin1950-08-06VilhelminaNyliden
2174IsakssonSven Maurits1916-07-14BjurholmNorrby
2175IsakssonSven Mauritz1898-09-21VilhelminaDalasjö
2176IsakssonSven Rune Lennart1938-07-09VilhelminaNästansjö
2177IsakssonSven Valter1930-08-12HolmsundLövön
2178IsakssonSyster Angelika1892-05-29Håsjö (Z)Svedje
2179IsakssonTea Frideborg1922-12-12BjurholmNorrby
2180IsakssonTeolina Charlotta1901-12-05VilhelminaDalasjö
2181IsakssonTilda Elise1912-09-03VilhelminaDojnsjö
2182IsakssonTilda Karolina1921-08-25LyckseleStensund
2183IsakssonTora Viola1933-05-24VilhelminaLillkullen
2184IsakssonTord Sune1925-04-05NordmalingNordsjö
2185IsakssonTore Fabian1923-08-25NordmalingNordsjö
2186IsakssonTorsten Einar1923-02-23DoroteaFjälltuna
2187IsakssonTure Nikolaus1931-08-02Björksele (AC)Metseken
2188IsakssonTyko Hjalmar1920-09-14DoroteaFjälltuna
2189IsakssonUlf Albin Adils1920-12-15ÅseleÅsele
2190IsakssonUlla Betty Maria1929-06-22BjurholmBredträsk
2191IsakssonUlla maj Mari1949-02-13StenseleStensele
2192IsakssonUlla Maria1925-11-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
2193IsakssonUlla Maria1925-11-02DegerforsHällnäs
2194IsakssonValfrid1862-01-23ByskeLundbäck
2195IsakssonValfrid Teodor1878-11-22GideåBölen
2196IsakssonVanja Evalda1922-10-18VilhelminaDjupdal
2197IsakssonVega Elvira1924-04-01VilhelminaGrytnäs
2198IsakssonVera Kristina1926-08-20VilhelminaDjupdal
2199IsakssonVera Linnea1932-04-10TåsjöHoting
2200IsakssonVerna Viktoria1914-12-05BjurholmBredträsk
2201IsakssonViking Sylvander1939-01-24StenseleNorråker
2202IsakssonViktor1874-08-05ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
2203IsakssonViktor Emanuel1914-07-13DoroteaBergvattnet
2204IsakssonVilhelm1917-02-05VilhelminaIdbacka
2205IsakssonVilma Gerdina1920-03-04RisbäckRissjön
2206IsakssonZakris1779-09-24LyckseleMaltträsk
2207IsakssonZakris1883-09-06BygdeåÖverklinten
2208IsakssonZakris1863-04-22Umeå landsVästerbäs
2209IsakssonÖsten1774-01-22NordmalingAspeå
2210IsakssonÖsten Torkel1915-11-26VilhelminaRönnäs
2211Isaksson BoströmHans1779-05-13NysätraGumboda
2212Isaksson LövströmTore Eugen1927-06-02VilhelminaMyrbacka
2213Isaksson PerssonRut Paulina1894-02-25VilhelminaDajkanvik
2214Isaksson ÄngehultAnders Gustav1908-10-10Stensele Näsvattnet
2215Isaksson?Lovisa1850 cirkaSkaraborgs länSkaraborgs län
2216IsbergAbel Teodor Johan1895-01-01NysätraFlarken
2217IsbergAbraham1798-09-21NysätraFlarken
2218IsbergAgda Georgina1900-04-23NysätraFlarken
2219IsbergAgnes Olivia1915-08-15BygdeåRatu
2220IsbergAlbert Evelin1890-03-31BygdeåLantvallen
2221IsbergAlma Eugenia1871-04-02SjälevadSjälevad
2222IsbergAnders Fredrik1861-12-03BurträskBygdsiljum
2223IsbergAnders Gustaf1858-12-14NysätraFlarken
2224IsbergAnders Gustav1818-07-22NysätraFlarken
2225IsbergAnders Gustav1784-08-16NysätraFlarken
2226IsbergAnders Otto1848-08-24BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2227IsbergAnna Amalia1844-05-23NysätraFlarken
2228IsbergAnna Augusta1880-08-07BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2229IsbergAnna Augusta Kristina1851-03-14NysätraFlarken
2230IsbergAnna Charlotta1884-01-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2231IsbergAnna Erena1898-02-04BurträskBursiljum
2232IsbergAnna Karolina1863-11-15SävarSkogberg
2233IsbergAnna Karolina1872-07-11SjälevadSjälevad
2234IsbergAnna Margareta1806NysätraFlarken
2235IsbergAnna Maria1848-11-14NysätraFlarken
2236IsbergAnna Maria1829-09-06NysätraNysätra
2237IsbergAnna Sofia1849-11-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2238IsbergAnny Maria1902-01-02BygdeåLantvallen
2239IsbergAstrid Ottilia1913-10-30BygdeåRatu
2240IsbergAxel Hugo1903-01-15BygdeåLantvallen
2241IsbergBarbro Julia Irene1938-02-16SkelleftehamnSkelleftehamn
2242IsbergBetty Maria1897-02-13BygdeåLantvallen
2243IsbergBrita Kristina1820-07-23NysätraFlarken
2244IsbergBrita Kristina1783-05-07NysätraFlarken
2245IsbergBror Henry Johannes1916-07-07BygdeåLantvallen
2246IsbergBror Oskar Sixten1920-01-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2247IsbergDagmar Margareta1943-02-06BurträskBursiljum
2248IsbergEdla Linnea1908-10-08BygdeåLantvallen
2249IsbergEdvard1892-08-09USAMischigan
2250IsbergElin Maria1889-12-31BygdeåLantvallen
2251IsbergElin Valfrida1889-08-01SimtunaSimtuna
2252IsbergElis Albin1903-05-31BygdeåGräsnäs
2253IsbergElma Amanda1905-10-06BygdeåLantvallen
2254IsbergEmma Sofia1859-05-01Robertsfors
2255IsbergEngla Johanna1913-09-19BygdeåLantvallen
2256IsbergErik1871-09-05SävarBullmark
2257IsbergErik August1856-01-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
2258IsbergErik Birger1918-02-05BygdeåRatu
2259IsbergErik Emanuel1803-08-29NysätraFlarken
2260IsbergErik Oskar1895-04-26BygdeåRatu
2261IsbergErik Otto1890-09-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2262IsbergErik Otto Uno1922-05-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2263IsbergErika Karolina1888-02-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2264IsbergErika Lovisa1882-12-27BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2265IsbergErnst Hjalmar1874-04-11SjälevadSjälevad
2266IsbergEsaias Gustav1825-05-21BygdeåMjösjön
2267IsbergFabian1826-07-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2268IsbergFanny Viktoria1894-08-18BygdeåLantvallen
2269IsbergFolke Viktor Mauritz1914-02-10BygdeåLantvallen
2270IsbergFrans Robert1868-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2271IsbergFredrik Ferdinand1861-05-07NysätraFlarken
2272IsbergFredrika Sofia1837-11-04BygdeåÖverklinten
2273IsbergGertrud Karolina1911-02-14BygdeåLantvallen
2274IsbergGunhild Viktoria1918-12-28BygdeåLantvallen
2275IsbergGunnar Amandus1900-04-19BygdeåLantvallen
2276IsbergGunnar Mauritz1892-09-17BygdeåLantvallen
2277IsbergGustaf Helmer1897-06-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
2278IsbergGustav Adolf1858-10-19NysätraFlarken
2279IsbergGustav Volner1919-05-21BygdeåLantvallen
2280IsbergHenny Augusta1893-03-02BygdeåBobacken
2281IsbergHenny Maria1898-04-08BygdeåRatu
2282IsbergHenny Matilda1887-03-07BygdeåBobacken
2283IsbergHilda Adolfina1907-06-21BygdeåStensäter
2284IsbergHilma Ingeborg1905-03-29BygdeåStensäter
2285IsbergHilma Lovisa1875-07-26BygdeåLantvallen
2286IsbergHulda Lovisa1862-08-25BygdeåBygdeå
2287IsbergIngmar Matts Otto1925-05-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2288IsbergJenny Margareta1860-08-20LövångerBissjön
2289IsbergJohan1822-08-02FinlandVasa
2290IsbergJohan1869-10-23SävarBullmark
2291IsbergJohan Daniel1789-09-17NysätraFlarken
2292IsbergJohan Edvin1912-02-20BygdeåRatu
2293IsbergJohan Fritjoff1846-02-18FinlandVasa
2294IsbergJohan Gustav1854-06-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2295IsbergJohan Helmer1862-08-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
2296IsbergJohan Konrad1884-10-22BygdeåLantvallen
2297IsbergJohan Oskar1877-10-17BygdeåLantvallen
2298IsbergJohan Otto1890-05-24BygdeåBobacken
2299IsbergJohanna Elisabet1865-07-08RobertsforsRobertsfors
2300IsbergJohanna Kristina Ottilia1881-05-19BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2301IsbergJohanna Lovisa1885-11-13BygdeåBobacken
2302IsbergJohanna Vilhelmina1880-09-11SävarMorbyn
2303IsbergJohn1898-11-27BygdeåLantvallen
2304IsbergJonas1828-10-22SävarBullmark
2305IsbergJonas Alfred1863-06-18BygdeåLantvallen
2306IsbergJonas Fredrik1825-06-13NysätraFlarken
2307IsbergJonas Petter1833-12-08BygdeåLantvallen
2308IsbergKarl Albin1903-02-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2309IsbergKarl Anton1864-05-06BygdeåDalkarlså
2310IsbergKarl Edvin1900-03-05BygdeåLantvallen
2311IsbergKarl Erik1809-10-08NysätraFlarken
2312IsbergKarl Evert1898-05-05NysätraFlarken
2313IsbergKarl Ferdinand1895-05-05BurträskBursiljum
2314IsbergKarl Gustav1846-02-15NysätraFlarken
2315IsbergKarl Ivar Martin1912-01-24StockholmHedvig Eleonora
2316IsbergKarl Jakob1836-01-20SävarBullmark
2317IsbergKarl Johan1864-07-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2318IsbergKarl Johan1824-02-01NysätraFlarken
2319IsbergKarl Johan Ingvar1923-09-14BygdeåRatu
2320IsbergKarl Jonas1862-08-12SävarSkogberg
2321IsbergKarl Olof1877-05-26BygdeåLantvallen
2322IsbergKarl Oskar1901-03-24BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2323IsbergKarolina Amanda1867-12-09BygdeåLantvallen
2324IsbergKarolina Eugenia1896-08-09NysätraFlarken
2325IsbergKarolina Johanna1866-10-09BygdeåDalkarlså
2326IsbergKarolina Kristina1824-11-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2327IsbergKatarina Johanna1827-09-01RobertsforsRobertsfors
2328IsbergKatarina Lovisa1853-11-25NysätraNysätra
2329IsbergKatarina Magdalena1823-01-13NysätraFlarken
2330IsbergKatarina Margareta1853-02-16RobertsforsRobertsfors
2331IsbergKatarina Matilda1836-12-03BygdeåLantvallen
2332IsbergKjell Östen1936-12-02Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
2333IsbergKlara Johanna1858-07-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2334IsbergKlara Lovisa1834-09-04NysätraFlarken
2335IsbergKlara Lovisa1886-01-15BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2336IsbergKristina Adelina1892-01-29BygdeåRatu
2337IsbergKristina Albertina1848-02-04NysätraFlarken
2338IsbergKristina Johanna1871-02-10BygdeåLantvallen
2339IsbergKristina Magdalena1835-07-21BygdeåLantvallen
2340IsbergLina Amanda1896-12-18BygdeåLantvallen
2341IsbergLinnea Maria Kristina1904-10-21BurträskBursiljum
2342IsbergLovisa1874-01-20SävarBullmark
2343IsbergLovisa Ulrika1800-08-25NysätraFlarken
2344IsbergMagdalena Katarina1793-03-07NysätraFlarken
2345IsbergMagdalena Katarina1831-01-16BygdeåLantvallen
2346IsbergMagdalena Katarina1795-05-19NysätraFlarken
2347IsbergMagdalena Lovisa1847-08-28BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2348IsbergMargareta Sofia1847-02-27BygdeåLantvallen
2349IsbergMaria Albertina1872-05-02BygdeåLantvallen
2350IsbergMaria Albertina1892-04-06BygdeåLantvallen
2351IsbergMaria Amalia1888-09-25BygdeåBobacken
2352IsbergMaria Karolina1852-03-30NysätraFlarken
2353IsbergMaria Karolina1856-11-20NysätraFlarken
2354IsbergMaria Katarina1878-03-31SävarMorbyn
2355IsbergMaria Lovisa1802-03-27NysätraFlarken
2356IsbergMaria Magdalena1861-09-01BygdeåDalkarlså
2357IsbergMaria Margareta1830-01-12BygdeåÖverklinten
2358IsbergMats Karl Axel1940-10-17SkelleftehamnSkelleftehamn
2359IsbergMildred Amanda Kristina1917-02-09BygdeåLantvallen
2360IsbergMimmi Maria1898-12-16RobertsforsRobertsfors
2361IsbergNils Albert1868-10-09NysätraNysätra
2362IsbergNils Folke1923-05-29BygdeåRatu
2363IsbergNils Helge1919-10-05BygdeåRatu
2364IsbergNils Konrad Helge1925-09-20BygdeåRatu
2365IsbergNils Petter1834-12-05BygdeåÖverklinten
2366IsbergNils Samuel1828-04-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2367IsbergNils Samuel1796-11-01NysätraFlarken
2368IsbergNils Samuel1821-12-12NysätraFlarken
2369IsbergNils Samuel1834-07-17LövångerBissjön
2370IsbergOlga Margareta1905-12-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2371IsbergOlga Viktoria1908-01-10SävarSävar
2372IsbergOlof1787-12-31NysätraFlarken
2373IsbergOlof Anders1839-04-18BygdeåLantvallen
2374IsbergOlof Daniel1826-10-30NysätraFlarken
2375IsbergOlof Daniel1832-06-26NysätraFlarken
2376IsbergOlof Daniel1828-07-17NysätraFlarken
2377IsbergOskar1881-09-03SävarMorbyn
2378IsbergOtto Bertil1913-05-13BygdeåLantvallen
2379IsbergPer1861-01-10BygdeåLantvallen
2380IsbergPer Olof1866-07-14SävarBullmark
2381IsbergPer Olof Melvin1914-12-21BygdeåLantvallen
2382IsbergPer Otto1816-12-22NysätraFlarken
2383IsbergPer Otto1888-01-02BygdeåLantvallen
2384IsbergPetter1865-08-14BygdeåLantvallen
2385IsbergRolf Sigvard Torsten1917-03-15BygdeåRatu
2386IsbergRut Aina Serafia1902-05-02NysätraFlarken
2387IsbergRut Senajda1907-12-31BygdeåLantvallen
2388IsbergSelma Erika1875-12-24SävarMorbyn
2389IsbergSem Johannes1899-08-22BurträskBursiljum
2390IsbergSet Oskar1909-09-22BygdeåLantvallen
2391IsbergSet Oskar Rudolf1912-04-29BygdeåLantvallen
2392IsbergSofia Elisabet1882-03-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2393IsbergSofia Katarina1819-03-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2394IsbergSten Ivar1941-09-21ÅseleYtterrissjö
2395IsbergStig Åke1935-07-11Piteå stadPiteå stad
2396IsbergSven Alvar1901-11-01BygdeåLantvallen
2397IsbergSven Rune1923-10-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2398IsbergTekla Eufermia1893-02-24NysätraFlarken
2399IsbergUlrika Karolina1830-09-15NysätraFlarken
2400IsbergZakris1823-01-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2401IsbergZakris Vilhelm1791-03-05NysätraFlarken
2402IsbergZakris Vilhelm1815-10-23NysätraFlarken
2403Isberg AnderssonAnders1868-10-14SävarSävar
2404Isberg EsaiassonNils Erik1804-10-09LövångerGärde
2405Isberg JonssonPer1798-01-21BygdeåNorum
2406Isberg NilssonNils Erik1851-11-25NysätraEstersmark
2407IsebjerPer Ragnar1923-12-12Stensele Näsvattnet
2408IsraelsdotteEmma Johanna1870-07-16RamseleRamsele
2409IsraelsdotterAgnes Vilhelmina1865-03-18NordmalingLevar
2410IsraelsdotterAlbertina1858-07-20BjurholmBastuträsk
2411IsraelsdotterAlbertina1853-03-27Umeå landsStrömåker
2412IsraelsdotterAlbertina Kristina1860-09-25LyckseleEkorrträsk
2413IsraelsdotterAlfrida Maria1891-04-03LyckseleRusksele
2414IsraelsdotterAlida Johanna1889-10-20LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2415IsraelsdotterAlina Karolina1880-05-14LyckseleTuvträsk
2416IsraelsdotterAlma Albertina Agneta1878-01-21DoroteaGranliden
2417IsraelsdotterAlma Evrlina1874-06-06LyckseleKroksjö
2418IsraelsdotterAlma Frideborg1903-12-20AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2419IsraelsdotterAlma Johanna1887-05-04LyckseleSandås
2420IsraelsdotterAlma Josefina1893-01-16LyckseleVestansjö
2421IsraelsdotterAlma Katarina1879-04-11SorseleGargnäs
2422IsraelsdotterAlma Viktoria1897-12-29LyckseleRusele
2423IsraelsdotterAmalia Katarina Vilhelmina1869-03-07LyckseleUmgransele
2424IsraelsdotterAmalia Vilhelmina1867-10-04LyckseleUmgransele
2425IsraelsdotterAmanda Charlotta1863-12-26SävarOlofsfors
2426IsraelsdotterAnna1776-06-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2427IsraelsdotterAnna1784-09-03LövångerÖnnesmark
2428IsraelsdotterAnna1874-12-02AnundsjöKubbe
2429IsraelsdotterAnna1795ÅseleVitklippen
2430IsraelsdotterAnna1783-10-23SkorpedUberg
2431IsraelsdotterAnna1808-11-28AnundsjöKubbe
2432IsraelsdotterAnna1874-09-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
2433IsraelsdotterAnna1887-02-07AnundsjöNorrflärke
2434IsraelsdotterAnna Aqvilina1866-09-12ArvidsjaurKvarnheden
2435IsraelsdotterAnna Augusta1867-06-13SävarHenriksfors
2436IsraelsdotterAnna Augusta1875-09-03BjurholmAgnäs
2437IsraelsdotterAnna Benedikte1848-07-09VefsHattfjälldal
2438IsraelsdotterAnna Birgitta1875-01-16SkorpedDjupsjö
2439IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1820-09-21ArnäsÖverön 4:1
2440IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1854-10-21BjurholmBastuträsk
2441IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1845-10-27ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2442IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1812-05-12LyckseleÅttonträsk
2443IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1815-04-10NätraBredånger
2444IsraelsdotterAnna Brita1879-10-10AnundsjöNorrflärke
2445IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1821-10-04DegerforsHjuken
2446IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1833-08-30DegerforsHelsinglund
2447IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1810-09-22DegerforsStryksele
2448IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1871-06-01LyckseleVinliden
2449IsraelsdotterAnna Charlotta1838-12-03Umeå landsÖn
2450IsraelsdotterAnna Elisabet1795-02-03BurträskKrokvattnet
2451IsraelsdotterAnna Erika1829-12-05TåsjöTåsjö by
2452IsraelsdotterAnna Erika1877-02-26DegerforsRamsele
2453IsraelsdotterAnna Evelina1880-07-14LyckseleKyrkbyn
2454IsraelsdotterAnna Evelina1884-08-12SorseleHemnäs
2455IsraelsdotterAnna Helena1782-03-09Umeå landsÖverboda
2456IsraelsdotterAnna Johanna1866-05-25NysätraHörnäs
2457IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1842-05-23BjurholmAgnäs
2458IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1860-12-29DegerforsKullfors
2459IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1851-10-07VännäsSpöland
2460IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1875-03-29BjurholmBalsjö
2461IsraelsdotterAnna Karolina1865-10-04BjörkseleBjurträsk
2462IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1837-07-19DegerforsGranön
2463IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1859-12-13DoroteaLavsjö
2464IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1852-05-15StenseleKaskelougt
2465IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1791-11-05Umeå landsSpöland
2466IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1839-03-07DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2467IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1850-04-12StenseleStensele
2468IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1816-02-22NordmalingMo
2469IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1835-08-16LyckseleRusele
2470IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1823-12-03DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2471IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1815-09-21DegerforsStrycksele
2472IsraelsdotterAnna Katarina1850-03-27Umeå landsÖverboda
2473IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1866-05-21DoroteaHögland
2474IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1804-11-30DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2475IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1815-01-07GideåRullböle
2476IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1831-03-03FredrikaKlippen
2477IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1835-10-27Umeå landsÖverboda
2478IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1807-01-07ArnäsStröm
2479IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1787-10-22Umeå landsÖverboda
2480IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1776-08-21Umeå landsÖverboda
2481IsraelsdotterAnna Kristina1827-06-13AnundsjöRödvattnet
2482IsraelsdotterAnna Leandra1888-10-13FrostvikenNorrsjön
2483IsraelsdotterAnna Lisa1935-03-15RisbäckSörfors
2484IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1877-06-16TärnaSkalmodal
2485IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1856-05-02DegerforsGranön
2486IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1841-10-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
2487IsraelsdotterAnna Lovisa1861-03-15Umeå landsStugunäs
2488IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1839-09-21ArnäsRavesta
2489IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1832-09-19BjurholmBastuträsk
2490IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-12-02Umeå landsRöbäck
2491IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1813-03-12Umeå landsMickelträsk
2492IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1829-03-19NordmalingÄngersjö
2493IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1813-12-08DegerforsHjuken
2494IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1788-01-24NordmalingBastuträsk
2495IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1843-04-26NordmalingHörnsjö
2496IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1818-09-17NordmalingSunnansjö
2497IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1838-08-12LyckseleRusele
2498IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1785-04-06LyckseleLångsele
2499IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1816-07-21LövångerVebomark
2500IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1836-09-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
2501IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1852-10-24Umeå landsHössjö
2502IsraelsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-12-02Umeå landsRöbäck
2503IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1826-01-27BjurholmAgnäs
2504IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1805-02-09LyckseleÖrträsk
2505IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1770-04-04StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2506IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1824-07-30SjälevadSund
2507IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1781-10-27Umeå landsSörfors
2508IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1790-11-11AnundsjöAnundsjö
2509IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1827-11-16LyckseleManjaur
2510IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1832-07-24DegerforsHjuken
2511IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta 1806-04-27LyckseleMårdsele
2512IsraelsdotterAnna Margareta1791-12-18SorseleSorsele
2513IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1777-10-29Umeå landsRöbäck
2514IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1795-09-19ArnäsUtanLandsjö
2515IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1846-10-21LyckseleHögnäs
2516IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1840-10-19LyckselePausele
2517IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1774Umeå landsStöcksjö
2518IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1825-05-12HögsjöSkog
2519IsraelsdotterAnna Maria1829-08-07ÅseleGafsele
2520IsraelsdotterAnna Marta1864-01-22ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2521IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1838-09-24LyckseleFalträsk
2522IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1860-01-03BjurholmAgnäs
2523IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1860-03-01DegerforsStrycksele
2524IsraelsdotterAnna Matilda1864-03-18LyckseleSöderby
2525IsraelsdotterAnna Märta1844-05-01SkorpedUberg
2526IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1781-12-31LyckseleTuvträsk
2527IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1835-10-11LyckseleLycksele
2528IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1857-01-13DegerforsStrycksele
2529IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1823-11-15SorseleSkakträsk
2530IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1818-07-24Umeå landsKassjö
2531IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1839-08-26Umeå landsNya Strandåker
2532IsraelsdotterAnna Sofia1818-03-01NätraBräcke
2533IsraelsdotterAnna Ulrika1816-10-26Umeå landsStröm
2534IsraelsdotterAnna Ulrika1860-07-25BjurholmBalsjö
2535IsraelsdotterAnna Ulrika1859-10-23BurträskSalberget
2536IsraelsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1871-11-01GideåBölen
2537IsraelsdotterApollonia1794-06-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
2538IsraelsdotterAugusta Eugenia1883-10-05LyckseleFalträsk
2539IsraelsdotterAugusta Evelina1864-09-07LyckseleFalträsk
2540IsraelsdotterAugusta Johanna1864-06-28LyckseleTuvträsk
2541IsraelsdotterAugusta Josefina1861-09-03LyckseleHögnäs
2542IsraelsdotterAugusta Kristina1851-01-20NordmalingLevar
2543IsraelsdotterAugusta Olivia1894-12-01LyckseleNorrholm
2544IsraelsdotterAugusta Teolinda1885-10-28BjurholmAgnäs
2545IsraelsdotterAugusta Viktoria1866-06-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
2546IsraelsdotterAurora Sofia1886-07-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
2547IsraelsdotterBarbro Johanna1846-11-18Umeå landsÖverboda
2548IsraelsdotterBarbro Magdalena1790-04BurträskInnansjön
2549IsraelsdotterBeata1883-05-12SkorpedDjupsjö
2550IsraelsdotterBeata Kristina1800NätraNätra
2551IsraelsdotterBirgitta Maria1939-02-19HammarbyHammarby
2552IsraelsdotterBrita1810-01-24NätraSjögom
2553IsraelsdotterBrita1780-08-08SidensjöNybyn
2554IsraelsdotterBrita1783-08-30NordmalingBastuträsk
2555IsraelsdotterBrita1804-08-03FredrikaKlippen
2556IsraelsdotterBrita1780-11-07FjällsjöÖn
2557IsraelsdotterBrita1795-03-13SidensjöHämra 4:1
2558IsraelsdotterBrita1771-06-18FjällsjöÖn
2559IsraelsdotterBrita1776-10-10BjärtråBjärtrå
2560IsraelsdotterBrita1784-09-29HammerdalHammerdal
2561IsraelsdotterBrita1872-01-27DoroteaMårdsjön
2562IsraelsdotterBrita Elisabet1825-10-29FredrikaVitklippen
2563IsraelsdotterBrita Elisabet1806NätraNätra
2564IsraelsdotterBrita Elisabet1813-01-25RamseleStomjorden
2565IsraelsdotterBrita Erika1834-10-31DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
2566IsraelsdotterBrita Helena1812-11-14NätraBräcke
2567IsraelsdotterBrita Johanna1805-11-14LyckseleUmgransele
2568IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1831-03-02BjurholmBastuträsk
2569IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1816-11-24Umeå landsMickelträsk
2570IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1811-06-24FredrikaStennäs
2571IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1808-06-03DegerforsÅträsk
2572IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1817-11-11Umeå landsMickelträsk
2573IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1830-05-08BjurholmAgnäs
2574IsraelsdotterBrita Katarina1837-03-11SorseleSkakträsk
2575IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1786-10-29LövångerBroträsk
2576IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1824-02-09Umeå landsSödervik
2577IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1774-08-23StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2578IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1812-01-02Umeå landsMickelträsk
2579IsraelsdotterBrita Kristina1815-11-07Umeå landsMickelträsk
2580IsraelsdotterBrita Margareta1827-04-13DoroteaLångsele
2581IsraelsdotterBrita Margareta1835-07-25DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2582IsraelsdotterBrita Margareta1802-02-03NordmalingOrrböle
2583IsraelsdotterBrita Maria1825-03-26LövångerVebomark
2584IsraelsdotterBrita Ulrika1830-09-18LyckseleArvträsk
2585IsraelsdotterCharlotta Fredrika1836-08-15LyckseleArvträsk
2586IsraelsdotterEdda Johanna1893-04-01TärnaTärna
2587IsraelsdotterEdla1892-12-15BjurholmVännäs
2588IsraelsdotterElin Augusta1889-09-09BurträskÅbyn
2589IsraelsdotterElin Helena1875-04-12NordmalingBaggård
2590IsraelsdotterElin Katarina1884-07-14NordmalingBaggård
2591IsraelsdotterElin Kristina1900-09-01LyckseleNyby
2592IsraelsdotterElin Margareta1897-08-20TärnaSkalmodul
2593IsraelsdotterElina Johanna1892-02-03LyckseleRåberg
2594IsraelsdotterElina Sofia1881-09-04LyckseleVormsele
2595IsraelsdotterElisabet1790-05-26SjälevadÖverbilla
2596IsraelsdotterElisabet1777-11-02LyckseleLångsele
2597IsraelsdotterElisabet1813-12-27GideåByviken
2598IsraelsdotterElisabet1775-12-10LövångerVallen
2599IsraelsdotterElisabet1806NätraNätra
2600IsraelsdotterElisabet1779ÅngermanlandÅngermanland
2601IsraelsdotterElisabet1810-06-11SidensjöNäs
2602IsraelsdotterElisabet Augusta1877-01-17LyckseleNorrås
2603IsraelsdotterElisabet Brita1825-08-26LyckseleManjaur
2604IsraelsdotterElisabet Eleonora1866-06-28DoroteaLavsjö
2605IsraelsdotterElisabet Erika1872-09-03BjurholmVästerås
2606IsraelsdotterElisabet Erika1849-11-16ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2607IsraelsdotterElisabet Erika1883-04-26TåsjöNorråker
2608IsraelsdotterElisabet Johanna1861-05-18LyckseleUmgransele
2609IsraelsdotterElisabet Karolina1829-01-12LyckseleManjaur
2610IsraelsdotterElisabet Katarina1834-02-10LyckseleBjurträsk
2611IsraelsdotterElisabet Katarina1822-12-23Umeå landsJämtböle
2612IsraelsdotterElisabet Katarina1817-01-07Umeå landsBotsmark
2613IsraelsdotterElisabet Kristina1820-11-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2614IsraelsdotterElisabet Kristina1848-01-27DoroteaDabbsjö
2615IsraelsdotterElisabet Kristina1828-12-31DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2616IsraelsdotterElisabet Margareta1848-03-05DegerforsGranön
2617IsraelsdotterElisabet Margareta1829-01-01DegerforsGranön
2618IsraelsdotterElisabet Sofia1857-11-09VilhelminaBäsksjö
2619IsraelsdotterElna Elina1896-05-23LyckseleUmgransele
2620IsraelsdotterElvira Maria1893-03-06LyckseleRusele
2621IsraelsdotterEmma1868-08-27Umeå landsÖn
2622IsraelsdotterEmma Charlotta1848-05-21BurträskInnansjön
2623IsraelsdotterEmma Eugenia1887-06-07StenseleSkarvsjö
2624IsraelsdotterEmma Eugenia1864-10-03DegerforsKullfors
2625IsraelsdotterEmma Evelina1856-07-27LyckseleLedningsvall
2626IsraelsdotterEmma Karolina1864-03-29MalåKvarnheden
2627IsraelsdotterEmma Karolina1864-03-29MalåKvarnheden
2628IsraelsdotterEmma Kristina1865-04-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2629IsraelsdotterEmma Lovisa1868-11-01LyckseleVinliden
2630IsraelsdotterEmmy Alvina1888-10-10LyckseleNyby
2631IsraelsdotterEmmy Karolina1887-06-27LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2632IsraelsdotterEngla Sofia1885-03-21LyckseleBjurträsk
2633IsraelsdotterErika Helena1869-02-25VännäsSpöland
2634IsraelsdotterErika Johanna1856-12-22BjurholmAgnäs
2635IsraelsdotterEster1899-09-23NordmalingBaggård
2636IsraelsdotterEster Helena1880-08-30LyckseleDahllund
2637IsraelsdotterEufrosyna Charlotta Amalia1855-09-30LyckseleNorrkulla
2638IsraelsdotterEufrosyna Elisabet Charlotta1874-08-14LyckseleUmgransele
2639IsraelsdotterEva1807-03-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
2640IsraelsdotterEva1831-04-09LövångerVebomark
2641IsraelsdotterEva Agata1881-05-05TåsjöNorråker
2642IsraelsdotterEva Augusta1832-03-20LyckseleTuvträsk
2643IsraelsdotterEva Charlotta1828-03-08LyckseleFalträsk
2644IsraelsdotterEva Charlotta1824-04-17DegerforsStrycksele
2645IsraelsdotterEva Charlotta1850-07-25LyckselePausele
2646IsraelsdotterEva Elisabet Konkordia1867-02-18LyckseleBjurträsk
2647IsraelsdotterEva Gustava1875-07-11DegerforsSjöbrånet
2648IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1826-09-06Umeå landsJämtböle
2649IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1826-07-08Nordmaling?Nordmaling?
2650IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1847-01-17DegerforsHällnäs
2651IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1844-06-06DegerforsHjuken
2652IsraelsdotterEva Johanna1870-04-28LyckseleRusksele
2653IsraelsdotterEva Josefina1869-10-22LyckseleAvanäs
2654IsraelsdotterEva Josefina1853-12-26ArvidsjaurKvarnliden
2655IsraelsdotterEva Karolina1845-12-29DegerforsGranön
2656IsraelsdotterEva Karolina1891-06-11StenseleKaskeluogt
2657IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1817-02-24LyckseleÅttonträsk
2658IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1863-12-26LyckseleLidsträsk
2659IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1835-06-11LyckseleManjaur
2660IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1844-09-21Umeå landsNya Strömåker
2661IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1827-01-24LyckseleArvträsk
2662IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1790-03-14SorseleSorsele
2663IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1847-08-05DegerforsHjuken
2664IsraelsdotterEva Katarina1847-01-02Umeå landsÖn
2665IsraelsdotterEva Kristina1829-02-01LyckseleRusksele
2666IsraelsdotterEva Kristina1864-08-02LyckseleManjaur
2667IsraelsdotterEva Kristina1818-12-16LövångerKåsböle
2668IsraelsdotterEva Latitia Vilhelmina1891-05-11LyckseleRusksele
2669IsraelsdotterEva Lovisa1838-12-04DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
2670IsraelsdotterEva Magdalena1812-06-04DegerforsÅträsk
2671IsraelsdotterEva Maria1827-01-13LyckseleKattisavan
2672IsraelsdotterEva Maria1807-06-20DegerforsÅträsk
2673IsraelsdotterFanny Katarina1879-02-24NordmalingBaggård
2674IsraelsdotterFredrika1858-08-02Umeå landsÖn
2675IsraelsdotterFredrika1874-09-19DoroteaBellvik
2676IsraelsdotterFredrika Dorotea1868-08-05DoroteaLavsjö
2677IsraelsdotterFredrika Elonora1850-09-15LyckseleHedmark
2678IsraelsdotterFreja Viktoria1898-07-06LyckseleRåberg
2679IsraelsdotterFrida Henrietta1898-02-06LyckseleNyby
2680IsraelsdotterFrida Maria1887-02-24LyckseleÅmnäs
2681IsraelsdotterFrida Maria Augusta1894-04-04SorseleRåstrand
2682IsraelsdotterFrida Maria Kristina1885-04-04TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
2683IsraelsdotterFrida Vilhelmina1883-01-28LyckselePausele
2684IsraelsdotterGustava1854-12-25BjurholmAgnäs
2685IsraelsdotterGustava1873-05-22MalåKvarnheden
2686IsraelsdotterHanna Albertina1897-08-30LyckseleFalträsk
2687IsraelsdotterHanna Karolina1898-05-20LyckseleNorrholm
2688IsraelsdotterHanna Olga1891-02-08DoroteaGranliden
2689IsraelsdotterHedvig Karolina1862-03-03LyckseleNorrkulla
2690IsraelsdotterHedvig Katarina1852-12-05BjurholmAgnäs
2691IsraelsdotterHedvig Lovisa1878-08-08BjurholmAgnäs
2692IsraelsdotterHedvig Maria1865-09-27BjurholmAgnäs
2693IsraelsdotterHelena1838-10-26BjurholmBastuträsk
2694IsraelsdotterHelena1776ÅseleOrmsjö
2695IsraelsdotterHelena1777-11-13StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2696IsraelsdotterHelena Charlotta1847-06-19NordmalingHörnsjö
2697IsraelsdotterHelena Henrietta1870-01-27SorseleBertejaur
2698IsraelsdotterHelena Katarina1835-09-06NordmalingHörnsjö
2699IsraelsdotterHelena Lovisa1886-02-02FrostvikenNorrsjö
2700IsraelsdotterHelena Sofia1845-05-13Umeå landsÖn
2701IsraelsdotterHenny Josefina1885-04-07LyckseleUmgransele
2702IsraelsdotterHenny Josefina1879-04-05NysätraRusksele
2703IsraelsdotterHilda Charlotta1880-03-14Umeå landsGranliden
2704IsraelsdotterHilda Fredrika1855-01-21BurträskInnansjön
2705IsraelsdotterHilda Margareta1875-12-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
2706IsraelsdotterHilda Sofia1867-05-21LyckseleNorrkulla
2707IsraelsdotterHildur Katarina1884-08-08MalåBrännäs
2708IsraelsdotterHilma1899-06-03AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2709IsraelsdotterHilma Sofia1885-05-21LyckseleÅmnäs
2710IsraelsdotterHulda Johanna1873-02-06LyckseleTrevnaden
2711IsraelsdotterHulda Maria1871-06-09VilhelminaBäsksjö
2712IsraelsdotterHulda Matilda1875-07-10NorsjöLidträsk
2713IsraelsdotterHulda Ottiliana1882-07-10LyckseleVestansjö
2714IsraelsdotterHulda Sofia1880-07-20LyckseleFäboliden
2715IsraelsdotterIda Agata1864-08-27BurträskSalberget
2716IsraelsdotterIda Augusta1885-10-06LyckseleVormsele
2717IsraelsdotterIda Josefina1885-03-05LyckseleVestansjö
2718IsraelsdotterIda Karolina1850NorgeHemnes
2719IsraelsdotterIda Maria1872-09-12LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2720IsraelsdotterIda Maria Evelina1869-10-08LyckseleRusksele
2721IsraelsdotterIda Matilda1879-05-03TärnaSkalmodal
2722IsraelsdotterIda Teresia1888-06-30NordmalingBaggård
2723IsraelsdotterIda Viktoria1894-12-27BurträskFalträsk
2724IsraelsdotterIda Vilhelmina1886-06-19DegerforsRamsele
2725IsraelsdotterInga Maria1830-03-12AnundsjöRödvattnet
2726IsraelsdotterIngeborg1871-01-21AnundsjöKubbe
2727IsraelsdotterIngeborg1795-02-06AnundsjöRödvattnet
2728IsraelsdotterIngeborg1805-03-01AnundsjöNordsjö
2729IsraelsdotterIngeborg1895-02-05AnundsjöNorrflärke
2730IsraelsdotterIngeborg1868-07-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
2731IsraelsdotterIngrid1776-07-02FjällsjöÖn
2732IsraelsdotterIngrid1778-01-30Liden?Liden?
2733IsraelsdotterIngrid Albertina1841-01-22DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2734IsraelsdotterIngrid Katarina1831-11-02AnundsjöNorrflärke
2735IsraelsdotterIngrid Kristina1879-10-11SorseleBertijaur
2736IsraelsdotterIngrid Maria1843-12-29TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
2737IsraelsdotterIngrid Sara1844-01-17AnundsjöRödvattnet
2738IsraelsdotterJenny Akvelina 1875-08-10LyckseleHusbondliden
2739IsraelsdotterJenny Sofia1880-08-31LyckseleMedelås
2740IsraelsdotterJenny Teresia1867-07-03LyckseleArvträsk
2741IsraelsdotterJohanna1839-09-04SävarBotsmark
2742IsraelsdotterJohanna1828-03-29LövångerVebomark
2743IsraelsdotterJohanna1825-10-19LövångerKåsböle
2744IsraelsdotterJohanna1849-10-15Umeå landsÖn
2745IsraelsdotterJohanna Amanda1861-11-17LyckseleLidsträsk
2746IsraelsdotterJohanna Augusta1876-09-10SorseleGargnäs
2747IsraelsdotterJohanna Dorotea1854-11-10LyckseleHögnäs
2748IsraelsdotterJohanna Elisabet1888-11-30AnundsjöStorborgaren
2749IsraelsdotterJohanna Fredrika1845-07-08DegerforsPetersborg
2750IsraelsdotterJohanna Karolina1858-08-06LyckseleEkorrträsk
2751IsraelsdotterJohanna Karolina1838-07-12LyckselePausele
2752IsraelsdotterJohanna Magdalena1873-11-11LyckseleTuvträsk
2753IsraelsdotterJohanna Serafia1851-10-28BurträskInnansjön
2754IsraelsdotterJohanna Sofia1842-02-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2755IsraelsdotterJosefina Katarina1878-10-01LyckseleMedelås
2756IsraelsdotterJulia Margareta1866-12-25VilhelminaGrundsjö
2757IsraelsdotterJulia Vilhelmina1890-05-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
2758IsraelsdotterKarolina1874-11-27LyckseleSandås
2759IsraelsdotterKarolina1854-02-26ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2760IsraelsdotterKarolina1847-09-05DegerforsPetersborg
2761IsraelsdotterKarolina1857-07-15Umeå landsÖn
2762IsraelsdotterKarolina Desidora1864-05-19LyckseleNorrby
2763IsraelsdotterKarolina Dorotea1856-02-06LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2764IsraelsdotterKarolina Eugenia1857-11-11LyckseleFalträsk
2765IsraelsdotterKarolina Ottiliana1876-10-23LyckseleBrattfors
2766IsraelsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1870-06-07LyckseleLidsträsk
2767IsraelsdotterKatarina1792-04-05VästlandValla
2768IsraelsdotterKatarina1778-11-14ArnäsHjälta
2769IsraelsdotterKatarina1810-01-13Umeå landsRöbäck
2770IsraelsdotterKatarina1774-10-07LövångerÖnnesmark
2771IsraelsdotterKatarina1815-01-30NätraSjögom
2772IsraelsdotterKatarina1774-10-10LyckseleKattisavan
2773IsraelsdotterKatarina1835-12-25AnundsjöYttersel
2774IsraelsdotterKatarina1811-01-19Umeå landsRöbäck
2775IsraelsdotterKatarina1878-11-17AnundsjöKubbe
2776IsraelsdotterKatarina1781-02-25AnundsjöNorrböle
2777IsraelsdotterKatarina1786-01-30SidensjöHämra
2778IsraelsdotterKatarina1772-04-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
2779IsraelsdotterKatarina1796ÅseleVitklippen
2780IsraelsdotterKatarina1794-05-22ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2781IsraelsdotterKatarina1829-07-09AnundsjöYttersel
2782IsraelsdotterKatarina1774-06-01LövångerVallen
2783IsraelsdotterKatarina1880-02-23AnundsjöNorrflärke
2784IsraelsdotterKatarina1859-07-03NätraGerden
2785IsraelsdotterKatarina Augusta1856-09-29LyckseleNordanås
2786IsraelsdotterKatarina Beata1795-03-09NordmalingBastuträsk
2787IsraelsdotterKatarina Brita1811-08-20NätraBredånger
2788IsraelsdotterKatarina Brita1804-07-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
2789IsraelsdotterKatarina Brita1846-03-16NätraNätra
2790IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1824-03-17LyckseleFalträsk
2791IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1869-11-16LyckseleFalträsk
2792IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1823-11-01Umeå landsKassjö
2793IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1847-12-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
2794IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1825-03-06Umeå landsRöbäck
2795IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1869-11-16LyckseleFalträsk
2796IsraelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1847-12-13Umeå landsHössjö
2797IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1815-01-09GideåByviken
2798IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1871-04-24LyckseleSandås
2799IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1871-04-24LyckseleSandås
2800IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1811-08-30GideåRullböle
2801IsraelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1847-04-18SkorpedUberg
2802IsraelsdotterKatarina Erika1865-05-12StenseleHögland
2803IsraelsdotterKatarina Eugenia1868-10-09LyckseleBrattfors
2804IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1840-09-07NordmalingHörnsjö
2805IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1798-01-23AnundsjöRödvattnet
2806IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1812-10-20GideåRullböle
2807IsraelsdotterKatarina Kristina1839-07-29MoFlärke
2808IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1841-03-03LyckseleEkorrträsk
2809IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1876-12-23StenseleFinnäs
2810IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1854-07-28VännäsSpöland
2811IsraelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1874-12-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2812IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1791-06-23Umeå landsÖsterteg
2813IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1832-09-13DegerforsHelsingborg
2814IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1837-11-15Umeå landsÖverboda
2815IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1807-07-31NordmalingOrrböle
2816IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1853-12-01BjurholmNordås
2817IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1817-04-13NordmalingTorrböle
2818IsraelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1803-08-16Umeå landsÖsterteg
2819IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1783Umeå landsStöcksjö
2820IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1826-01-19LyckseleFalträsk
2821IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1828-08-10LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2822IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1827-07-23FredrikaKlippen
2823IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-05-07LövångerVebomark
2824IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1775-01-04Umeå landsSörfors
2825IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1833-05-14Umeå landsSelet
2826IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1799-03-18NordmalingAva
2827IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1819-10-01LyckseleFalträsk
2828IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-12-06LyckseleKroksjö
2829IsraelsdotterKatarina Margareta1844-01-19Umeå landsÖn
2830IsraelsdotterKatarina Sofia1872-06-29DegerforsKullfors
2831IsraelsdotterKlara Albertina1850-11-13LyckseleHögnäs
2832IsraelsdotterKlara Charlotta1828-08-12LyckseleFalträsk
2833IsraelsdotterKlara Evelina1880-02-29StenseleSkarvsjö
2834IsraelsdotterKlara Johanna1864-09-02ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2835IsraelsdotterKlara Josefina1880-10-23LyckseleKråkvinkel
2836IsraelsdotterKlara Josefina1853-03-25LyckseleFalträsk
2837IsraelsdotterKlara Kristina1859-09-20NordmalingLevar
2838IsraelsdotterKlara Lovisa1833-05-16LyckseleManjaur
2839IsraelsdotterKlara Lovisa1875-03-29BjurholmBalsjö
2840IsraelsdotterKlara Matilda1862-08-12LyckseleBjurträsk
2841IsraelsdotterKlara Matilda1861-08-09ArvidsjaurKvarnliden
2842IsraelsdotterKlara Sofia1855-12-14LyckseleKnaften
2843IsraelsdotterKlara Sofia1866-09-25LyckseleManjaur
2844IsraelsdotterKlara Teresia1868-05-03BjurholmAgnäs
2845IsraelsdotterKristina1771-03-27StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2846IsraelsdotterKristina1783????
2847IsraelsdotterKristina1877-03-22AnundsjöKubbe
2848IsraelsdotterKristina1785-11-22Umeå landsÖsttteg
2849IsraelsdotterKristina1877-09-25SkorpedDjupsjö
2850IsraelsdotterKristina1796-11-05VilhelminaBäsksjö
2851IsraelsdotterKristina1778-06-21AnundsjöNorrböle
2852IsraelsdotterKristina1775-09-18GudmundråGudmundrå
2853IsraelsdotterKristina1849-05-27AnundsjöYttersel
2854IsraelsdotterKristina1882-01-12AnundsjöNorrflärke
2855IsraelsdotterKristina1849-12-10AnundsjöÖnskan
2856IsraelsdotterKristina1785ÅseleVitklippen
2857IsraelsdotterKristina1783-03-18BurträskKrokvattnet
2858IsraelsdotterKristina1783-03BurträskBodbyn
2859IsraelsdotterKristina1777-07-24ArnäsHjälta
2860IsraelsdotterKristina1796-05-11NordmalingBastuträsk
2861IsraelsdotterKristina1801-04-10SidensjöBy
2862IsraelsdotterKristina1803-11-08AnundsjöRödvattnet
2863IsraelsdotterKristina1878-02-16AnundsjöNorrflärke
2864IsraelsdotterKristina1878-12-11AnundsjöNorrflärke
2865IsraelsdotterKristina Agata1881-01-21TärnaSkalmodal
2866IsraelsdotterKristina Agata1837-12-24LyckseleTuvträsk
2867IsraelsdotterKristina Albertina1854-02-20Umeå landsStugunäs
2868IsraelsdotterKristina Amalia1861-10-04NysätraHörnäs
2869IsraelsdotterKristina Aqvilina1885-02-28StenseleJoranträsk
2870IsraelsdotterKristina Elisabet1864-07-14SorseleGargnäs
2871IsraelsdotterKristina Elisabet1820-09-16LövångerVebomark
2872IsraelsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-09-21Lycksele Hornmyr
2873IsraelsdotterKristina Johanna1862-12-28StenseleSkarvsjö
2874IsraelsdotterKristina Johanna1860-08-21LyckseleRusksele
2875IsraelsdotterKristina Katarina1805-12-15Umeå landsRöbäck
2876IsraelsdotterKristina Katarina1824-05-24TåsjöNorrby
2877IsraelsdotterKristina Katarina1808-10-09DegerforsStrycksele
2878IsraelsdotterKristina Lovisa1815-02-23SorseleRan
2879IsraelsdotterKristina Magdalena1834-03-13TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
2880IsraelsdotterKristina Magdalena1832-08-24LyckseleArvträsk
2881IsraelsdotterKristina Margareta1855-09-09LyckseleBjurträsk
2882IsraelsdotterKristina Margareta1855-11-08NätraNätra
2883IsraelsdotterKristina Matilda1878-10-23TåsjöNorrby
2884IsraelsdotterKristina Samuella1874-08-20StenseleHöglund
2885IsraelsdotterKristina Sofia1860-06-18LyckseleSöderby
2886IsraelsdotterKristina Sofia1834-08-02BjurholmBastuträsk
2887IsraelsdotterKristina Sofia1850-04-11LyckseleLedningsvall
2888IsraelsdotterLilly Maria1895-02-16LyckseleVänjaurbäck
2889IsraelsdotterLilly Maria1888-09-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
2890IsraelsdotterLina1905-12-12LyckseleNorrby
2891IsraelsdotterLina Eugenia1895-09-25TärnaSkalmodal
2892IsraelsdotterLinda Maria1885-04-24BjurholmBalsjö
2893IsraelsdotterLisa Margreta1874-03-12NätraBräcke
2894IsraelsdotterLovisa1868-08-27Umeå lands
2895IsraelsdotterLovisa1847-04-22BjurholmAgnäs
2896IsraelsdotterLovisa1807-09-26LyckseleÖrträsk
2897IsraelsdotterLovisa1833-10-01LyckseleHedvik
2898IsraelsdotterLovisa Augusta Charlotta1854-05-31LyckseleTuvträsk
2899IsraelsdotterLovisa Elonora1873-01-30LyckseleBrattfors
2900IsraelsdotterLovisa Evelina1864-01-29LyckseleHögnäs
2901IsraelsdotterLovisa Ulrika1842-07-05LyckseleRödingträsk
2902IsraelsdotterLydia Karolina1878-03-01LyckseleKråkvinkel
2903IsraelsdotterLydia Maria1872-07-29LyckseleFalträsk
2904IsraelsdotterLydia Sofia1891-10-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
2905IsraelsdotterMagdalena1786-12-16Umeå landsStöcksjö
2906IsraelsdotterMagdalena1816-01-09LyckseleÅttonträsk
2907IsraelsdotterMagdalena1776-10-29BurträskKrokvattnet
2908IsraelsdotterMagdalena1795-05-02BurträskBodbyn
2909IsraelsdotterMagdalena1772-06-22Umeå landsRöbäck
2910IsraelsdotterMagdalena1793-12-19Umeå landsÖverboda
2911IsraelsdotterMagdalena1788-03-08BurträskÅträsk
2912IsraelsdotterMagdalena Johanna1830-11-12LyckseleTuvträsk
2913IsraelsdotterMagdalena Johanna1843-02-27LyckseleKroksjö
2914Israelsdotter Magdalena Johanna1862-07-26LyckseleSöderby
2915IsraelsdotterMagdalena Karolina1856-05-25StenseleLuspen
2916IsraelsdotterMagdalena Katarina1817-10-08Umeå landsSpöland
2917IsraelsdotterMagdalena Katarina1850-04-14LyckseleRusele
2918IsraelsdotterMagdalena Lovisa1818-08-28DegerforsStrycksele
2919IsraelsdotterMagdalena Sofia Elisabet1845-01-05BurträskInnansjön
2920IsraelsdotterMagdalena Vilhelmina1875-12-16LyckseleFäboliden
2921IsraelsdotterMagna Maria1904-02-05SkorpedDjupsjö
2922IsraelsdotterMargareta1803NätraNätra
2923IsraelsdotterMargareta1786-10-08NordmalingBastuträsk
2924IsraelsdotterMargareta1775-08-04AnundsjöNorrböle
2925IsraelsdotterMargareta1780-06-15LyckseleLångsele
2926IsraelsdotterMargareta1841-03-27BjurholmAgnäs
2927IsraelsdotterMargareta1791-12-12HammerdalHammerdal
2928IsraelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1772-04-11StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
2929IsraelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1779-04-03LyckseleLångsele
2930IsraelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1819-11-04GrundsundaKasa
2931IsraelsdotterMargareta Gustava1865-08-21DegerforsHelsingborg
2932IsraelsdotterMargareta Johanna1831-01-24SorseleSkakträsk
2933IsraelsdotterMargareta Johanna1837-02-12DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
2934IsraelsdotterMargareta Johanna1849-05-19LyckseleBjurträsk
2935IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1780-04-12Umeå landsÖverboda
2936IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1786-02-28BurträskKrokvattnet
2937IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1820-11-06DegerforsStrycksele
2938IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1820-05-06DegerforsGranön
2939IsraelsdotterMargareta Katarina1817-12-06Umeå LandsDjäkneböle
2940IsraelsdotterMargareta Kristina1839-10-22DegerforsEkorrselee
2941IsraelsdotterMargareta Kristina1862-07-14SkorpedSkorped
2942IsraelsdotterMargareta Magdalena1832-03-09HögsjöSkog
2943IsraelsdotterMargareta Magdalena1830-05-25HögsjöSkog
2944IsraelsdotterMargareta Matilda1863-05-15DoroteaLavsjö
2945IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1844-11-28DegerforsHällnäs
2946IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1815-08-18DegerforsHjuken
2947IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1862-03-08DegerforsKullfors
2948IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1844-05-09DegerforsGranön
2949IsraelsdotterMargareta Sofia1809-08-04LyckseleUmgransele
2950IsraelsdotterMargareta Vilhelmina1851-07-24LyckseleÖravan
2951IsraelsdotterMaria1858-07-29LyckseleKroksjö
2952IsraelsdotterMaria1771-10-05LövångerVallen
2953IsraelsdotterMaria1835-12-26DegerforsHelsingborg
2954IsraelsdotterMaria1811-01-19Umeå landsRöbäck
2955IsraelsdotterMaria1795-03-28SjälevadÖverbilla
2956IsraelsdotterMaria1877-07-28Umeå landsHössjö
2957IsraelsdotterMaria1797-09-05SjälevadÖverbilla
2958IsraelsdotterMaria Agata1864-01-22LyckseleRusksele
2959IsraelsdotterMaria Amanda1866-04-30LyckseleAvanäs
2960IsraelsdotterMaria Amanda1857-04-23LyckseleLycksele
2961IsraelsdotterMaria Amanda Bernadina1871-09-14LyckseleHusbondliden
2962IsraelsdotterMaria Augusta1858-09-07LyckseleSöderby
2963IsraelsdotterMaria Bernhardina1877-10-07LyckseleHusbondliden
2964IsraelsdotterMaria Brita1827-12-24ArnäsÖverön
2965IsraelsdotterMaria Brita1808-09-30LyckseleMårdsele
2966IsraelsdotterMaria Brita1831-05-02DegerforsGranön
2967IsraelsdotterMaria Brita1816-01-15Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2968IsraelsdotterMaria Charlotta1846-09-01StenseleStensund
2969IsraelsdotterMaria Elenora1877-05-23StenseleGrundfors
2970IsraelsdotterMaria Elina1867-01-01DegerforsKullfors
2971IsraelsdotterMaria Elina1871-03-08DegerforsÖstersjö
2972IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1782-04-15LyckseleLångsele
2973IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1813-02-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
2974IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1832-03-21SävarBullmark
2975IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1894-03-01StenseleJoranträsk
2976IsraelsdotterMaria Elisabet1891-03-06StenseleJoranträsk
2977IsraelsdotterMaria Eufrosyna1869-12-10MalåKvarnheden
2978IsraelsdotterMaria Eugenia1828-04-30LyckseleTuvträsk
2979IsraelsdotterMaria Fredrika1840-01-06LyckseleFalträsk
2980IsraelsdotterMaria Gustava1873-12-27LyckseleRusksele
2981IsraelsdotterMaria Helena1859-08-29VännäsSpöland
2982IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1857-01-01LyckseleBjurträsk
2983IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1848-11-16Umeå landsNya Strömåker
2984IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1882-08-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
2985IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1853-03-03VännäsSpöland
2986IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1849-04-24NordmalingHörnsjö
2987IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna 1865-08-19LyckseleSandås
2988IsraelsdotterMaria Johanna1849-04-18DegerforsRamsele
2989IsraelsdotterMaria Josefina1862-02-24ÖrträskÖrträsk
2990IsraelsdotterMaria Josefina1871-04-05LyckseleBrattfors
2991IsraelsdotterMaria Josefina1862-05-28DegerforsStrycksele
2992IsraelsdotterMaria Karolina1870-05-22DegerforsHjuken
2993IsraelsdotterMaria Karolina1863-03-14StenseleUmnäs
2994IsraelsdotterMaria Karolina1860-11-11StenseleSkarvsjö
2995IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1824-01-05NordmalingHyngelsböle
2996IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1803-04-25LyckseleÖrträsk
2997IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1824-05-16LyckseleVinliden
2998IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1790-07-07LyckseleTuvträsk
2999IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1831-12-31VilhelminaSkansnäs
3000IsraelsdotterMaria Katarina1850-03-23DoroteaDabbnäs
3001IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1872-11-26DegerforsRamsele
3002IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1873-01-17StenseleSkarvsjö
3003IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1771-12-03Umeå landsBullmark
3004IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1825-03-08GrundsundaÄllön
3005IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1888-01-31ArnäsTjärn
3006IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1827-02-01BjurholmAgnäs
3007IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1804-04-08LyckseleÅttonträsk
3008IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1808-01-14LyckseleUmgransele
3009IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1818-01-10NordmalingMo
3010IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1840-02-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3011IsraelsdotterMaria Kristina1835-05-16SkorpedUberg
3012IsraelsdotterMaria Lovisa1827-05-07Umeå landsKassjö
3013IsraelsdotterMaria Lovisa1849-10-09Umeå landsStugunäs
3014IsraelsdotterMaria Magdalena1846-03-14BjurholmAgnäs
3015IsraelsdotterMaria Magdalena1855-08-11BjurholmAgnäs
3016IsraelsdotterMaria Magdalena1856-07-10Umeå landsÖn
3017IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1796-05-02Umeå landsSpöland
3018IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1824-08-15Umeå landsJämtböle
3019IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1803-11-27Umeå landsHössjö
3020IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1843-12-13BjurholmMellansjö
3021IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1800-09-14NordmalingAva
3022IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1806-02-19DegerforsStrycksele
3023IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1805-07-18Umeå landsVästerteg
3024IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1819-06-11LyckseleArvträsk
3025IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1840-04-25Umeå landsÖverboda
3026IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1794-01-04NordmalingBastuträsk
3027IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1813-10-04Umeå landsDjäkneböle
3028IsraelsdotterMaria Margareta1815-03-18Umeå landsSpöland
3029IsraelsdotterMaria Matilda1895-01-15LyckseleRåberg
3030IsraelsdotterMaria Norea1889-01-01TärnaSkalmodal
3031IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1869-05-12VännäsÅnäset
3032IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1815-08-07Umeå landsStröm
3033IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1854-08-16LyckseleVänjaurbäck
3034IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1847-12-17LyckseleSöderby
3035IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1861-03-27SävarOlofsfors
3036IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1893-05-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
3037IsraelsdotterMaria Sofia1854-11-21Umeå landsHössjö
3038IsraelsdotterMaria Vilhelmina1866-08-03SorseleGargnäs
3039IsraelsdotterMarie Helena1834-01-12LyckseleVänjaurbäck
3040IsraelsdotterMarta1791-11-22VilhelminaBäsksjö
3041IsraelsdotterMatilda Agata1860-07-08LyckseleFalträsk
3042IsraelsdotterMatilda Eufrosyna1856-12-14LyckseleHögnäs
3043IsraelsdotterMatilda Josefina1868-10-10LyckseleNorrby
3044IsraelsdotterMatilda Josefina Katarina1855-10-04LyckseleÖravan
3045IsraelsdotterMatilda Katarina Eugenia 1867-10-02LyckseleHusbondliden
3046IsraelsdotterMatilda Kristina1858-12-11BjurholmAgnäs
3047IsraelsdotterMatilda Margareta1864-11-03Umeå landsÖn
3048IsraelsdotterMatilda Sofia1863-02-24NordmalingÅngersjö
3049IsraelsdotterMärit1772-08-29AnundsjöMellansel
3050IsraelsdotterMärit1803-03-21AnundsjöNordsjö
3051IsraelsdotterMärit1771-06-05AnundsjöMellansel
3052IsraelsdotterMärit1799-10-15AnundsjöRödvattnet
3053IsraelsdotterMärta1866-08-25SkorpedDjupsjö
3054IsraelsdotterMärta1790-07-05SidensjöHämra
3055IsraelsdotterMärta1840-08-15AnundsjöYttersel
3056IsraelsdotterMärta1872-10-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
3057IsraelsdotterMärta1807-12-15RamseleLungsjö
3058IsraelsdotterMärta1868-06-22SjälevadSjälevad
3059IsraelsdotterMärta1806-08-08AnundsjöNordsjö
3060IsraelsdotterMärta1891-01-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
3061IsraelsdotterMärta Elisabet1810NätraBräcke
3062IsraelsdotterMärta Elisabet1867-12-27NätraGerden
3063IsraelsdotterMärta Helena1803-11-24DegerforsÅträsk
3064IsraelsdotterMärta Katarina1863-05-29AnundsjöNorrmesunda
3065IsraelsdotterMärta Katarina1882-11-06AnundsjöStorborgaren
3066IsraelsdotterMärta Katarina1838-12-26AnundsjöMellansel
3067IsraelsdotterMärta Kristina1825-06-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
3068IsraelsdotterMärta Kristina1851-07-03NätraSörsvedje
3069IsraelsdotterNanny Albertina1889-08-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
3070IsraelsdotterNanny Maria1877-07-20LyckselePausele
3071IsraelsdotterNanny Maria Aurora1870-10-17LyckseleTrevnaden
3072IsraelsdotterNanny Sofia1878-03-20LyckseleVinliden
3073IsraelsdotterOlivia Amanda1846-12-19LyckseleTuvträsk
3074IsraelsdotterSally Rut1902-02-05LyckseleRusksele
3075IsraelsdotterSara1774DoroteaOrmsjö
3076IsraelsdotterSara1801-07-26SjälevadÖverbilla
3077IsraelsdotterSara1826-04-20SkorpedMosjö
3078IsraelsdotterSara1811-09-07ArnäsStröm
3079IsraelsdotterSara1837-12-15SkorpedUberg
3080IsraelsdotterSara Albertina1871-05-02SorseleBertejaur
3081IsraelsdotterSara Amanda1870-03-14ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3082IsraelsdotterSara Brita1867-01-12ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3083IsraelsdotterSara Brita1868-09-21SkorpedDjupsjö
3084IsraelsdotterSara Brita1891-03-14FrostvikenNorrsjön
3085IsraelsdotterSara Elisabet1845-03-01AnundsjöNorrflärke
3086IsraelsdotterSara Johanna1864-04-30LyckseleÄlgås
3087IsraelsdotterSara Johanna1855-06-03AnundsjöRödvattnet
3088IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1832-06-23TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
3089IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1826-10-09HögsjöSkog
3090IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1815-01-07GideåRullböle
3091IsraelsdotterSara Katarina1818-05-01ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3092IsraelsdotterSara Kristina1831-05-09AnundsjöYttersel
3093IsraelsdotterSara Kristina1815-06-14NätraBräcke
3094IsraelsdotterSara Linnea1901-06-12AnundsjöNorrmesunda
3095IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1820-10-20LyckseleFalträsk
3096IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1857-03-03LyckseleManjaur
3097IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1807-05-21LyckseleMårdsele
3098IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1871-01-01StenselePauträsk
3099IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1824-06-20LyckseleArvträsk
3100IsraelsdotterSara Lovisa1835-10-01VännäsOlofsbäck
3101IsraelsdotterSara Magdalena1817-09-18LyckseleRusele
3102IsraelsdotterSara Magdalena1834-03-06DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
3103IsraelsdotterSara Magdalena1842-05-05LyckselePausele
3104IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1821-11-02LyckseleKattisavan
3105IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1786-04-18Umeå landsÖverboda
3106IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1789-03-26LyckseleTuvträsk
3107IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1774-12-01Umeå landsÖverboda
3108IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1814-10-18LyckseleÅttonträsk
3109IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1870-03-08DoroteaHögland
3110IsraelsdotterSara Margareta1816-02-06LövångerBöle
3111IsraelsdotterSara Maria1884-12-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
3112IsraelsdotterSara Ottilia1901-10-28SorseleRåstrand
3113IsraelsdotterSara Petronella1842-02-24LyckseleTuvträsk
3114IsraelsdotterSara Samuella1848-04-13StenseleLuspen
3115IsraelsdotterSara Sofia1835-01-15VilhelminaSkansnäs
3116IsraelsdotterSara Sofia1836-08-23LyckseleManjaur
3117IsraelsdotterSara Sofia1869-07-10NätraGerden
3118IsraelsdotterSara Ulrika1811-11-30DegerforsStrycksele
3119IsraelsdotterSegrid1826-02-15AnundsjöRödvattnet
3120IsraelsdotterSegrid Birgitta1845-06-18DoroteaDorotea
3121IsraelsdotterSegrid Helena1829-09-14DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
3122IsraelsdotterSegrid Katarina1827-01-08ÅseleGafsele
3123IsraelsdotterSegrid Sofia1830-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
3124IsraelsdotterSelma Augusta1880-03-22LyckseleBjurträsk
3125IsraelsdotterSelma Josefina1885-03-19LyckseleMedelås
3126IsraelsdotterSelma Karolina1885-09-23LyckselePausele
3127IsraelsdotterSelma Katarina1858-07-25NordmalingLevar
3128IsraelsdotterSelma Katarina1885-01-18SävarStrömåker
3129IsraelsdotterSelma Kristina1876-07-17LyckseleKroksjö
3130IsraelsdotterSelma Kristina1875-06-25BjurholmAgnäs
3131IsraelsdotterSigne1882-07-23LyckseleSandås
3132IsraelsdotterSigne Elisabet1895-06-06LyckseleNyby
3133IsraelsdotterSigne Eugenia1902-02-09LyckseleRåberg
3134IsraelsdotterSigne Johanna1893-12-29LyckseleFäboliden
3135IsraelsdotterSigne Johanna1892-10-14LyckseleRusele
3136IsraelsdotterSigne Kristina1889-03-29Arnäs Järved
3137IsraelsdotterSofia Agata1835-06-22LyckseleTuvträsk
3138IsraelsdotterSofia Agata1855-08-08LyckseleFalträsk
3139IsraelsdotterSofia Albertina1850-09-27BurträskStafträsk
3140IsraelsdotterSofia Alexandra1888-07-22MalåBrännäs
3141IsraelsdotterSofia Eufrosyna1854-11-26LyckseleEkorrträsk
3142IsraelsdotterSofia Helena1855-12-09VännäsSpöland
3143IsraelsdotterSofia Helena1825-09-26Umeå landsJämtböle
3144IsraelsdotterSofia Johanna1838-10-23DegerforsEkorrsele
3145IsraelsdotterSofia Johanna1866-03-25LyckseleNorrby
3146IsraelsdotterSofia Karolina1888-09-14LyckseleVästansjö
3147IsraelsdotterSofia Karolina1863-09-24LyckseleAvanäs
3148IsraelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1879-05-20LyckseleSandås
3149IsraelsdotterSvea Augusta1899-06-06LyckseleFäboliden
3150IsraelsdotterTekla Johanna1871-10-23LyckseleRusksele
3151IsraelsdotterTekla Johanna1846-06-23DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
3152IsraelsdotterTekla Nikolina1888-12-06LyckseleRusksele
3153IsraelsdotterTekla Sofia1878-10-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
3154IsraelsdotterTekla Vilhelmina1880-05-08DegerforsKullfors
3155IsraelsdotterTeresia Johanna1888-04-28LyckseleVestansjö
3156IsraelsdotterTeresia Teolinda1892-01-17NorsjöLidträsk
3157IsraelsdotterThea Johanna1881-07-04SkönTunbyn
3158IsraelsdotterTilda Emilia Alexandra1887-02-26LyckseleRusksele
3159IsraelsdotterTilda Josefina1876-03-11LyckseleVinliden
3160IsraelsdotterTilda Olivia1876-04-01LyckseleFalträsk
3161IsraelsdotterUlrika1842-04-16LyckseleManjaur
3162IsraelsdotterUlrika1820-09-06DegerforsÅträsk
3163IsraelsdotterUlrika1839-07-04LyckseleManjaur
3164IsraelsdotterUlrika1823-09-25DegerforsÅträsk
3165IsraelsdotterUlrika1797-12-25BurträskKrokvattnet
3166IsraelsdotterUlrika Albertina1833-03-25LyckseleRusksele
3167IsraelsdotterUlrika Johanna1848-04-14LyckseleVägsele
3168IsraelsdotterVendla Sofia1872-09-03BjurholmVästerås
3169IsraelsdotterVendla Ulrika1882-09-26LyckseleFalträsk
3170IsraelsdotterVilhelmina Fredrika1873-01-23VännäsÅnäset
3171Israelsdotter GrönliMargareta1841-03-14NorgeHattfjälldal
3172Israelsdotter NäslundIda Dorotea1897-09-15LångseleVästerflo
3173Israelsdotter SundströmKatarina Magdalena1813-10NätraBredånger
3174Israelsdotter SvedbergElisabet Karolina1873-10-09LyckseleVinliden
3175IsraelssnPer Gustav1858-02-18BygdeåBjänsjön
3176Israelsson 1928-07-06VilhelminaGammelbränna
3177IsraelssonAbraham1780-09-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
3178IsraelssonAbraham1807-08-22LyckseleÅttonträsk
3179IsraelssonAbraham Alfred1858-11-11LyckseleLedningsvall
3180IsraelssonAda Adelina1906-04-06SävarKvarnfors
3181IsraelssonAda Lisbet1920-04-13LyckseleSöderfors
3182IsraelssonAdam1833-02-10DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
3183IsraelssonAdina Josefina1925-04-15NordmalingBaggård
3184IsraelssonAdolf1874-01-28Umeå landsSävar
3185IsraelssonAdolf1877-08-26Umeå landsTavelsjö
3186IsraelssonAdolf Harry1926-06-22BjurholmStennäs
3187IsraelssonAdolf Sylvanus Emanuel1925-02-25LyckseleNorrholm
3188IsraelssonAgda Adolfina1914-09-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
3189IsraelssonAgda Sofia Eleonora1896-03-09SorseleRåstrand
3190IsraelssonAgda Viktoria1921-10-28LyckseleFalträsk
3191IsraelssonAgnes Frideborg1931-02-28NordmalingBaggård
3192IsraelssonAlf Evald1927-12-18LyckesleNorrholm
3193IsraelssonAlf Evald1929-12-18LyckesleNorrholm
3194IsraelssonAlfred1857-03-14NordmalingLevar
3195IsraelssonAlfred Emanuel1920-02-05TärnaVefsenvattnet
3196IsraelssonAlise Viola1929-05-19LyckseleFalträsk
3197IsraelssonAllan Valdemar1926-09-06LyckseleFalträsk
3198IsraelssonAlly Adelia1919-09-11NordmalingBaggård
3199IsraelssonAlma1896-12-16BjurholmVännäs
3200IsraelssonAlma Cerudia1902-11-16StenselePauträsk
3201IsraelssonAlma Magdalena Antonietta1890-09-27NysätraHörnäs
3202IsraelssonAlma Maria1887-12-21DegerforsHögland
3203IsraelssonAlva Alfrida1908-12-12SävarKvarnfors
3204IsraelssonAlvar Alexius1915-01-28SävarKvarnfors
3205IsraelssonAmalia1884-07-06LuleåLuleå
3206IsraelssonAnders1776-11-16LyckseleLångsele
3207IsraelssonAnders1820-02-14Umeå landsMickelträsk
3208IsraelssonAnders1813-01-30Umeå landsHjoggsjö
3209IsraelssonAnders1829-08-01DegerforsHjuken
3210IsraelssonAnders1803-01-15Umeå landsRöbäck
3211IsraelssonAnders1840-05-16DegerforsGranön
3212IsraelssonAnders1831-02-03LyckseleFalträsk
3213IsraelssonAnders1807-02-20DegerforsStrycksele
3214IsraelssonAnders1805-07-09LyckseleÅttonträsk
3215IsraelssonAnders1812-07-07LyckseleMårdesele
3216IsraelssonAnders1786-04-21Umeå landsSödervik
3217IsraelssonAnders1773-07-22Umeå landsSörfors
3218IsraelssonAnders1801-12-24DegerforsÅträsk
3219IsraelssonAnders1781-02-13LövångerÖnnesmark
3220IsraelssonAnders1871-06-17SävarNorra Sjönäs
3221IsraelssonAnders1771-07-25ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3222IsraelssonAnders1865-11-12SävarHenriksfors
3223IsraelssonAnders1799-09-20BurträskÅträsk
3224IsraelssonAnders1802-09-14Umeå landsHarrsele
3225IsraelssonAnders1821-12-11SorseleSkakträsk
3226IsraelssonAnders1863-08-07DegerforsGranö
3227IsraelssonAnders1799-03-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
3228IsraelssonAnders1771-10-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
3229IsraelssonAnders1844-06-22Umeå landsStöcksjö
3230IsraelssonAnders1827-12-11NordmalingOlofsfors
3231IsraelssonAnders1776-03-02ArnäsHjälta
3232IsraelssonAnders1874-11-17DegerforsHelsingborg
3233IsraelssonAnders1813-06-25TåsjöNorrby
3234IsraelssonAnders1872-10-28AnundsjöKubbe
3235IsraelssonAnders1817-06-22GrundsundaVallen
3236IsraelssonAnders1853-04-13StenseleLuspen
3237IsraelssonAnders1860-12-20BjurholmBastuträsk
3238IsraelssonAnders1813-02-28LövångerVebomark
3239IsraelssonAnders1822-11-23LyckseleKattisavan
3240IsraelssonAnders1831-10-28LyckseleVänjaurbäck
3241IsraelssonAnders1814-06-20SjälevadGottne
3242IsraelssonAnders1870-10-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
3243IsraelssonAnders1851-01-13Umeå landsÖn
3244IsraelssonAnders Adelfus1917-01-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
3245IsraelssonAnders Anfred1911-06-22SävarKvarnfors
3246IsraelssonAnders Arvid1883-10-06SävarStrömåker
3247IsraelssonAnders August1883-11-03LyckseleRåberg
3248IsraelssonAnders August1889-03-05NysätraHörnäs
3249IsraelssonAnders August1857-05-29BurträskSalberget
3250IsraelssonAnders Edvin1907-01-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
3251IsraelssonAnders Emil1883-09-22LyckseleRusksele
3252IsraelssonAnders Folke1913-11-13AnundsjöNorrflärke
3253IsraelssonAnders Gustav1840-11-30Umeå landsNya Strömåker
3254IsraelssonAnders Hugo1885-03-11LyckseleFäboliden
3255IsraelssonAnders Olof1875-10-20TärnaSkalmodal
3256IsraelssonAnders Olof1848-05-09StenseleGardsjö
3257IsraelssonAnders Oskar1879-06-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
3258IsraelssonAnders Otto1920-03-04LyckseleMedelås
3259IsraelssonAnders Peter1858-02-20BurträskInnansjön
3260IsraelssonAnna1886-04-20NordmalingGräsmyr
3261IsraelssonAnna1900-05-11AnundsjöKubbe
3262IsraelssonAnna Adele1919-02-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
3263IsraelssonAnna Alfrida1906-08-03LyckseleAvanäs
3264IsraelssonAnna Alfrida1893-05-09DegerforsHjuken
3265IsraelssonAnna Armida1900-10-01LyckseleRusele
3266IsraelssonAnna Brita1887-02-22StenseleÅskilje
3267IsraelssonAnna Elisabet1906-06-17BjurholmAgnäs
3268IsraelssonAnna Fatima1914-08-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3269IsraelssonAnna Greta1928-06-01NysätraHörnäs
3270IsraelssonAnna Italia1910-07-26LyckseleBergvattnet
3271IsraelssonAnna Karolina1906-10-24BjurholmBalsjö
3272IsraelssonAnna Kristina1910-09-19ÅseleLakasjö
3273IsraelssonAnna Linnea1919-10-25ÅseleLakasjö
3274IsraelssonAnna Lisa1925-12-20ÅmseleÅmsele
3275IsraelssonAnna Stina1920-02-23AnundsjöNorrflärke
3276IsraelssonAnna Viktoria1901-09-26BjurholmBastuträsk
3277IsraelssonAnny Adelina1921-03-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
3278IsraelssonAnny Armida1917-04-14LyckseleMedelås
3279IsraelssonAnton1840NorgeHemnes
3280IsraelssonAnton Ragnar1903-05-15NysätraHörnäs
3281IsraelssonArne Valfrid1923-07-28LyckseleFalträsk
3282IsraelssonArnt Gunnar Helfrid1907-11-21BjurholmAgnäs
3283IsraelssonArtner Amandus1897-07-25BjurholmAgnäs
3284IsraelssonAstrid Elisabet1921-02-25LyckseleRusksele
3285IsraelssonAstrid Maria1903-10-04BjurholmAgnäs
3286IsraelssonAstrid Marianne1935-02-08StenseleBastuträsk
3287IsraelssonAstrid Matilda1907-06-12LyckseleBergvattnet
3288IsraelssonAugust1837-08-28LyckseleBjurträsk
3289IsraelssonAugust1875-12-20LyckseleNorrås
3290IsraelssonAugust Heribert1898-03-15StenseleStensele
3291IsraelssonAugust Manfred1892-06-12DegerforsHögland
3292IsraelssonAugust Set1867-01-05LyckseleSandnås
3293IsraelssonAugust Signar1921-07-30StenseleForsmark
3294IsraelssonAugust Vilhelm1885-04-18LyckseleVänjaurbäck
3295IsraelssonAugusta1904-05-17BjurholmVännäs
3296IsraelssonAxel1825-02-14LyckseleKattisavan
3297IsraelssonAxel1771-03-25LyckseleKattisavan
3298IsraelssonAxel Anderas1921-09-02LyckseleMedelås
3299IsraelssonAxel Fabian1909-05-25LyckseleAjaur
3300IsraelssonAxel Hagnar1923-11-16LyckseleTrevnaden
3301IsraelssonAxel Ludvig teodor1883-10-02LövångerKräkånger
3302IsraelssonAxel Nikolaus1911-03-23StenseleBalstaberg
3303IsraelssonAxel Torsten1903-01-04LyckseleNyby
3304IsraelssonBarbro Elise1940-01-12StenseleBastuträsk
3305IsraelssonBartolomeus1875-01-20SorseleBertejaur
3306IsraelssonBengt1900-03-30LyckseleUmgransele
3307IsraelssonBengt1914-10-22LyckseleRusele
3308IsraelssonBengt Birger1919-12-24DegerforsHjuken
3309IsraelssonBengt Emil1933-09-13TavelsjöTavelsjö
3310IsraelssonBengt Erland1933-09-23SorseleGargnäs
3311IsraelssonBengt Georg1937-02-05BjurholmVännäs
3312IsraelssonBengt Gidion1914-04-26LyckseleBjurträsk
3313IsraelssonBengt Hallvar1910-12-28SorseleGargnäs
3314IsraelssonBengt Holger1912-04-02StenselePauträsk
3315IsraelssonBengt Walis Sigismund1927-06-24LyckseleUmgransele
3316IsraelssonBerta1902-06-27BjurholmVännäs
3317IsraelssonBerta Kristina1909-06-13BjurholmAgnäs
3318IsraelssonBerta Margareta1911-04-11DegerforsDegerfors
3319IsraelssonBetty Elisabet1906-04-05LyckseleUmgransele
3320IsraelssonBetty Emelia1895-05-24VännäsGransele
3321IsraelssonBetty Hillevi1924-09-21DegerforsHolmlund
3322IsraelssonBetty Linnea1920-12-18NordmalingBaggård
3323IsraelssonBirger Rubin1920-10-28LyckseleBjurträsk
3324IsraelssonBirgit Maria1929-06-14LyckseleRusele
3325IsraelssonBirgit Maria1927-01-05TavelsjöTavelsjö
3326IsraelssonBo Tage1927-11-26LyckseleRusele
3327IsraelssonBrita1903-05-29AnundsjöKubbe
3328IsraelssonBrita Kristina1837-02-05HögsjöSkog
3329IsraelssonBritt Inger1940-12-13SävarKvarnfors
3330IsraelssonBror Agas1904-04-06BjurholmBastuträsk
3331IsraelssonBror Bernhard1913-08-20NysätraHörnäs
3332IsraelssonBror Elis1909-11-10SorseleGargnäs
3333IsraelssonBror Gösta1937-07-30StenseleBastuträsk
3334IsraelssonBror Israel1902-08-26BjörnaLeding
3335IsraelssonBror Martin1932-08-13StenseleSvartliden
3336IsraelssonBror Sixten1914-10-19NysätraHörnäs
3337IsraelssonBror Torsten1912-10-13SorseleGargnäs
3338IsraelssonDagmar Adelina1903-06-06LyckseleBjurträsk
3339IsraelssonDagmar Ottilia1893-05-19DegerforsÅmsele
3340IsraelssonDagny Elisabet1926-03-14VilhelminaGammelbränna
3341IsraelssonDagny Lovisa1917-08-15LyckseleFäboliden
3342IsraelssonDaniel1805-09-30FredrikaKlippen
3343IsraelssonDaniel1801-01-07Umeå landsRöbäck
3344IsraelssonDavid1773-07-05StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
3345IsraelssonDavid Gideon1928-03-06LyckseleRusksele
3346IsraelssonDavid Torgny Simon1925-11-28LyckseleBjurträsk
3347IsraelssonDorrit Linnea1959-08-22StenseleLångsjöby
3348IsraelssonEbba Ingeborg1921-08-23BjurholmStennäs
3349IsraelssonEbba Karolina1910-10-25StenseleSkarvsjö
3350IsraelssonEbba Levina1910-08-17NysätraHörnäs
3351IsraelssonEbba Teresia1930-03-29SävarKvarnfors
3352IsraelssonEda Adina1925-03-15BjurholmVännäs
3353IsraelssonEda Katarina1898-12-03StenselePauträsk
3354IsraelssonEdit1908-09-14LyckseleNorrby
3355IsraelssonEdit1904-12-26LyckseleKattisavan
3356IsraelssonEdit Augusta Margareta1913-08-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
3357IsraelssonEdit Emelia1897-01-08DegerforsDegerfors
3358IsraelssonEdit Margareta1920-04-01LyckseleBjurträsk
3359IsraelssonEdla Adelia1925-09-05StenseleLuspen
3360IsraelssonEdla Augusta Albertina1897-07-05DoroteaGranliden
3361IsraelssonEdla Eugenia1908-06-01DegerforsRamsele
3362IsraelssonEdna Hjördis Linnea1939-10-02StenseleBastuträsk
3363IsraelssonEdvard Engelbert1908-03-08LyckseleNyby
3364IsraelssonEdvin Alexander1920-06-17LyckseleNorrby
3365IsraelssonEdvin Ragnvald1909-04-05KanadaKanada
3366IsraelssonEgil Gerhard1925-07-14Björksele (AC)Björksele
3367IsraelssonEgil Villiam1920-12-30TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3368IsraelssonEgon Emanuel1940-09-19StenselePauträsk
3369IsraelssonEivor Majlis1930-07-11Björksele (AC)Björksele
3370IsraelssonElfrida1911-09-03LyckseleRusele
3371IsraelssonElin Alfrida1909-07-31BjurholmBalsjö
3372IsraelssonElin Alfrida1939-07-31BjurholmBalsjö
3373IsraelssonElin Hildegard1902-04-13LyckseleUmgransele
3374IsraelssonElin Karolina1898-10-01SorseleJuktfors
3375IsraelssonElin Linnea1925-04-07StenseleLaisbäck
3376IsraelssonElin Paulina1915-11-01BjurholmStennäs
3377IsraelssonElina1905-05-27LyckseleBjurträsk
3378IsraelssonElina Adeli1931-11-29TrehörningsjöNordsjö
3379IsraelssonElina Amanda1898-07-03StenseleBergnäs
3380IsraelssonElina Kristina1927-07-09StenseleLaisbäck
3381IsraelssonElinda Adelia Jesefina1907-02-06VilhelminaGammelbränna
3382IsraelssonElis Holmfrid1916-05-03SorseleGargnäs
3383IsraelssonElis Ossian1899-12-31DegerforsÅmsele
3384IsraelssonElise Fatima1910-01-06LyckseleRusksele
3385IsraelssonElise Maria Karolina1912-07-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3386IsraelssonElla1907-06-01LyckseleRusele
3387IsraelssonElla Birgit Konstance1926-09-12VännäsVännäs
3388IsraelssonEllen Alice Ereni1925-01-31TrehörningsjöNordsjö
3389IsraelssonElly Ingegärd1916-12-06LyckseleRusksele
3390IsraelssonElly Marice1921-12-15LyckseleÖravan
3391IsraelssonElma1912-09-17LyckseleRusele
3392IsraelssonElma Alice1918-06-01LyckseleBjurträsk
3393IsraelssonElof Valfrid1888-08-20LyckseleFalträsk
3394IsraelssonElon Emanuel1895-11-17LyckseleRusele
3395IsraelssonElon halvar1907-03-31SorseleGargnäs
3396IsraelssonElsa Kristina1916-04-25AnundsjöNorrflärke
3397IsraelssonElsa Viola Paulina1929-01-05StenseleGrundfors
3398IsraelssonElvira1901-08-21LyckseleKattisavan
3399IsraelssonElvira Ninnelli1927-12-20LyckseleTrevnaden
3400IsraelssonEmanuel1798-01-01Umeå landsÖsterteg
3401IsraelssonEmil August1869-06-02LyckseleKyrkbyn
3402IsraelssonEmil Umberto1912-04-13LyckseleBjurträsk
3403IsraelssonEmma Katarina1913-08-13StenseleSkarvsjö
3404IsraelssonErik1773-12-09FjällsjöÖn
3405IsraelssonErik1831-03-21DegerforsStryksele
3406IsraelssonErik1790-02-19VästlandValla
3407IsraelssonErik1776-12-08LövångerÖnnesmark
3408IsraelssonErik 1814-02-27DegerforsStrycksele
3409IsraelssonErik1842-02-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3410IsraelssonErik1808-04-19GideåBölen
3411IsraelssonErik1880-12-03AnundsjöStorborgaren
3412IsraelssonErik1868-05-12BjurholmAgnäs
3413IsraelssonErik1814-05-21Umeå landsRöbäck
3414IsraelssonErik1879-03-15DegerforsRamsele
3415IsraelssonErik1826-11-27NätraSjögom
3416IsraelssonErik1795-12-12Umeå landsÖverboda
3417IsraelssonErik1789-01-12SidensjöHämra
3418IsraelssonErik1772-12-05ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3419IsraelssonErik1812-05-18Umeå landsDjäkneböle
3420IsraelssonErik1775-06-01SidensjöKällom
3421IsraelssonErik1857-11-19Umeå landsStugunäs
3422IsraelssonErik1886-10-28AnundsjöNorrflärke
3423IsraelssonErik1843-12-29Umeå landsÖverboda
3424IsraelssonErik1913-02-12AnundsjöKubbe
3425IsraelssonErik1808-05-12AnundsjöNordsjö
3426IsraelssonErik1865-11-12NätraBergom
3427IsraelssonErik1871-09-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
3428IsraelssonErik Abraham1867-08-09StenseleUmnäs
3429IsraelssonErik Adrian1888-12-08BjurholmBalsjö
3430IsraelssonErik Alfred1883-07-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
3431IsraelssonErik Anton1884-12-12LyckseleRusksele
3432IsraelssonErik Anton1841-05-17LyckseleRusksele
3433IsraelssonErik Arvid1883-02-25LyckseleVänjaurbäck
3434IsraelssonErik August1873-04-18BjurholmAgnäs
3435IsraelssonErik August1883-06-26BjurholmAgnäs
3436IsraelssonErik Bertil1917-08-27SorseleLotträsk
3437IsraelssonErik Engelbert1860-10-06LyckseleVägsele
3438IsraelssonErik Gustav1863-02-05BjurholmAgnäs
3439IsraelssonErik Gustav1861-01-09BjurholmAgnäs
3440IsraelssonErik Gustav1833-05-18Umeå landsHörnefors
3441IsraelssonErik Gustav1887-03-29BjurholmBalsjö
3442IsraelssonErik Halvar1910-09-16StenseleForsmark
3443IsraelssonErik Herman1913-10-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
3444IsraelssonErik Johan1873-02-17LyckseleRusksele
3445IsraelssonErik Johan1808-08-11LyckseleÖrträsk
3446IsraelssonErik Johan1818-08-08LyckseleFalträsk
3447IsraelssonErik Johan1856-05-16ArvidsjaurKvarnliden
3448IsraelssonErik Kristoffer1857-10-24LyckseleVägsele
3449IsraelssonErik Leornard1888-10-10LyckseleVormsele
3450IsraelssonErik Olof1828-10-23TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
3451IsraelssonErik Olof1840-05-11TåsjöÖstar Tåsjö
3452IsraelssonErik Oskar1874-09-29DegerforsÅmsele
3453IsraelssonErik Ragnar1920-05-08LyckseleMedelås
3454IsraelssonErik Samuel1832-04-08ÅseleGafsele
3455IsraelssonErik Samuel1826-02-25DoroteaÖsterOrmsjö
3456IsraelssonErik Samuel1913-09-11LyckseleRusksele
3457IsraelssonErik Verner1871-05-10VännäsÅnäset
3458IsraelssonErik Viktor1928-08-01SävarSävar
3459IsraelssonEskil Ingemar1959-12-30GargnäsGargnäs
3460IsraelssonEster1911-10-04BjurholmVännäs
3461IsraelssonEster Hilda Amanda 1911-01-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
3462IsraelssonEster Viktoria1901-03-23LyckseleBjurfors
3463IsraelssonEva Adelia1901-12-24DegerforsDegerfors
3464IsraelssonEva Maja1931-09-25Björksele (AC)Björksele
3465IsraelssonEva Melida1912-02-18LyckseleVägsele
3466IsraelssonEva-Britt Elisabet1938-01-12StenselePauträsk
3467IsraelssonEvert Leander1928-11-08TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
3468IsraelssonEvy Anita1940-07-03StenselePauträsk
3469IsraelssonFilip Elon1927-12-03LyckseleRusele
3470IsraelssonFolke1923-04-17LyckseleRusele
3471IsraelssonFolke Martin1912-01-25BjurholmBalsjö
3472IsraelssonFolke Ossian1923-04-06NysätraHörnäs
3473IsraelssonFrans1835-12-11LyckseleFalträsk
3474IsraelssonFrans Elof1898-03-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
3475IsraelssonFrans Erland1934-03-24TavelsjöTavelsjö
3476IsraelssonFrans Gerhard1859-09-03LyckseleArvträsk
3477IsraelssonFrans Gustav1855-05-05StenseleLuspen
3478IsraelssonFrans Oskar1877-10-21LyckseleRusksele
3479IsraelssonFrans Oskar1880-10-23LyckseleKråkvinkel
3480IsraelssonFrans Oskar1905-04-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
3481IsraelssonFredrik1832-08-11LyckseleFalträsk
3482IsraelssonFredrik Anders1919-11-11TärnaKlippen
3483IsraelssonFredrik August1838-10-03NordmalingMo
3484IsraelssonFredrik Johan Adrian1909-09-12LyckseleRåberg
3485IsraelssonFrida Sofia1907-05-29StenseleSkarvsjö
3486IsraelssonFrida Vilhelmina1904-02-19SorseleGargnäs
3487IsraelssonFritjof1867-04-23NordmalingLevar
3488IsraelssonFrits Hugo1894-06-14MalåSläppträsk
3489IsraelssonFritz Georg1901-07-10DegerforsRamsele
3490IsraelssonGabriel1788-11-02Umeå landsÖsterteg
3491IsraelssonGabriel1891-11-17Umeå landsBotsmark
3492IsraelssonGerd Ajle Viola1939-05-12StenseleLuspholm
3493IsraelssonGerd Ann-Mari1940-08-22StenselePautr