Kr������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN

Men den bästa och säkraste sökningen har du med att gå tillbaka till
www.kråken.se


Efternamn:
\ A B C D E
F0 F1
G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: F
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1FabriciusGustav1778-02-07Piteå stadsPiteå stad
2FabriciusHelena Charlotta1804-04-17Piteå stadPiteå
3FabriciusJonas Ulrik1803-01-09Piteå stadPiteå stad
4FabriciusNils Gustav1801-11-26Piteå stadPiteå stad
5FackelAstrid Maria1930-02-09StenseleVallnäs
6FackelElla Elisabet1931-12-29StenseleVallnäs
7FackelElsa Margareta1938-08-06StenseleVallnäs
8FackelErik Gustav1920-08-05StenseleVallnäs
9FackelErik Lennart1955-11-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
10FackelKarl Erik Bertil1923-03-17StenseleVallnäs
11FackelKarl Fredrik Martin1925-03-07StenseleVallnäs
12FackelKarl Henrik Torholt1940-10-11StenseleVallnäs
13FackelMary Alfrida1927-11-28StenseleVallnäs
14FackelSven Gunnar1954-07-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
15Fackel AnderssonGustav1897-12-03StenseleVallnäs
16FagerAnders1884-06-01DegerforsRödå
17FagerAnders Sixten1920-05-20DegerforsEkträsk
18FagerElivira Elisabet1890-08-31Örebro länWiby
19FagerElla Elisabet1925-10-28DegerforsEkträsk
20FagerHildur Sofia1888-12-18DegerforsRödå
21FagerJakob1810-11-02Umeå landsTväråträsk
22FagerJosef1780 cirka????
23FagerMaja Linnea1916-05-09DegerforsEkträsk
24FagerNanny Charlotta1886-06-10DegerforsRödå
25FagerPer1821-09-04DegerforsRisliden
26Fager AnderssonBengt Bernhard1910-01-31Umeå landsNorrland
27Fager AnderssonBirger Viktor Amandus1908-07-10Umeå landsNorrland
28Fager AnderssonErik1877-04-18DegerforsÅnäset
29Fager AnderssonGöta Axeli Viola1913-08-18Umeå landsNorrland
30Fager AnderssonIngrid Olga Ottilia1907-04-26Umeå landsNorrland
31Fager AnderssonKarl Petter1845-07-12DegerforsRödå
32Fager EmanuelsdotterAnna Sofia1849-12-02DegerforsRödå
33Fager EmanuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1853-07-07DegerforsRödå
34Fager EmanuelsdotterMaria Charlotta1851-03-17DegerforsRödå
35Fager OlofssonPer1774-10-04DegerforsRödå
36FagerbergAnna1790-05-09NjutångerÖränge
37FagerbergKatarina1783-02-14YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
38FagerbergKristian1793-05-10NjurundaNjurunda
39FagerbergKristoffer1788-01-23NjurundaNjurunda
40FagerbergLarinna Kristina1781-04-22Umeå landsRöbäck
41FagerbergMagnus1785 cirka????
42FagerlundJohan Fredrik1863-06-16Härnösand?Härnösand?
43FagerqvistGustav Fritiof1886-06-06JönköpingJönköping
44FagerströmAidi Gunhild1915-09-30FinlandKorsnäs
45FagerströmEmma Konstantia1895-07-23NackaNacka
46FagerströmFrida regina1885-04-03GudmundråGudmundrå
47FagerströmSelma Elisabet1878-12-29SollefteåSollefteå
48FahlanderAgnar Gabriel1918-09-30AnundsjöPrästbolet
49FahlanderAlexander1878-08-18SjälevadLövsjö
50FahlanderAnders Adolf1875-01-24SjälevadLövsjö
51FahlanderAnders Gustav1876-09-30SjälevadLövsjö
52FahlanderAnders Valfrid1851-12-27????
53FahlanderAnna Irene1913-09-26MoSkortsjö
54FahlanderAugusta Johanna1845-04-25GideåGideå bruk
55FahlanderAxel Leonard1856-12-21BygdeåBäck
56FahlanderBengt Adrian1919-08-20DegerforsDegerfors
57FahlanderBengt Ove1947-11-27AnundsjöAnundsjö
58FahlanderBjörn Melker1943-02-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
59FahlanderDavid Esaias1917-07-11AnundsjöPrästbolet
60FahlanderErik Gunnar1863-01-11BygdeåBäck
61FahlanderErik Hjalmar1870-02-19BygdeåBäck
62FahlanderEugenia Karolina1893-01-15ArnäsBodum
63FahlanderFanny Valborg Elonora1913-09-16AnundsjöPrästbolet
64FahlanderFerdinand1906-12-24ArnäsBodum
65FahlanderFredrik Teodor1871-05-14BygdeåBäck
66FahlanderFrida Maria1889-09-01ArnäsArnäs
67FahlanderFridolf Engelbrekt1915-01-27AnundsjöPrästbolet
68FahlanderGreta Maj1924-12-28DegerforsDegerfors
69FahlanderGustav Leonard1854-08-26BygdeåBäck
70FahlanderHarry Ferdinand1912-02-11AnundsjöPrästbolet
71FahlanderHilma Gustava1855-11-09BygdeåBäck
72FahlanderIngrid Kristina1910-06-30MoMo
73FahlanderJenny Linnea1949-05-30AnundsjöAnundsjö
74FahlanderJohan Gunnar1868-08-30BygdeåBäck
75FahlanderJonas Adrian1891-08-30ArnäsBodum
76FahlanderKarl Erik Nestor1919-04-14MoMo
77FahlanderKarl Gustav1858-02-27BygdeåBäck
78FahlanderKarl Olof Nestor1889-02-26MoSkortsjö
79FahlanderKarl Olof Valdemar1906-02-25SjälevadSjälevad
80FahlanderKarl Robert1821????
81FahlanderKarl Rune1920-11-03DegerforsDegerfors
82FahlanderKarl Sixten1911-08-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
83FahlanderKarl Åke1944-08-02Anundsjö
84FahlanderKarolina1882-04-15MoSkortsjö
85FahlanderKatarina Linnea1903-05-10ArnäsArnäs
86FahlanderKjell Erik1938-01-14AnundsjöAnundsjö
87FahlanderKlara Neolinda1900-01-14ArnäsBodum
88FahlanderKlara Ottolinda1896-09-29ArnäsBodum
89FahlanderKlas Harry1923-10-18DegerforsDegerfors
90FahlanderKnut Emanuel1894-10-03ArnäsBodum
91FahlanderLars Ivan1929-09-17DegerforsDegerfors
92FahlanderLeonard Josef1819-04-23Norrbärke (W)Norrbärke
93FahlanderMaria Kristina1873-11-16SjälevadLövsjö
94FahlanderNils Olof1928-05-04DegerforsDegerfors
95FahlanderOlga Johanna1864-10-27BygdeåBäck
96FahlanderOlga Teresia1887-07-08ArnäsArnäs
97FahlanderOlof1858-10-04ArnäsArnäs
98FahlanderOlof Oskar1880-08-09MoSkortsjö
99FahlanderOlof Rikard1883-07-11ArnäsArnäs
100FahlanderRune Rikard1941-01-20AnundsjöAnundsjö
101FahlanderRut Olivia Kristina1885-03-12TrehörningsjöLemesjö
102FahlanderSofia Alexandra1848-12-13FinlandFinland
103FahlanderStig Bertil1942-08-22AnundsjöAnundsjö
104FahlanderSven Edvin Torgny1942-07-11ÅseleVarpsjö
105FahlanderSven Herbert1916-04-16MoMo
106FahlanderViktor Helmer1866-04-08BygdeåBäck
107FahlanderVilliam1905-01-21ArnäsBodum
108Fahlander OlofssonOlof1848-08-17SjälevadKomnäs
109FahlbergAndrietta Matilda1901-08-31LyckseleKyrkbyn
110FahlbergAnna1891-12-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
111FahlbergAnna Helena1903-11-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
112FahlbergAnna Karolina1848-07-12FredrikaFredrika
113FahlbergAnna Matilda1878-11-09LyckseleFlakaträsk
114FahlbergDan Konrad1921-06-18LyckseleFlakaträsk
115FahlbergEllen Maria1882-08-12LyckseleFlakaträsk
116FahlbergElma Johanna1885-10-31LyckseleFlakaträsk
117FahlbergEvert Valdemar1888-07-01LyckseleFlakaträsk
118FahlbergHedvig Charlotta1881-01-03LyckseleFlakaträsk
119FahlbergJohan Valfrid1852-03-25LyckseleFlakaträsk
120FahlbergJonas Konrad1850-02-17LyckseleFlakaträsk
121FahlbergKarin Levina1925-03-31LyckseleFlakaträsk
122FahlbergKatarina Matilda1858-01-08LyckseleFlakaträsk
123FahlbergKlara Kristina1864-02-08LyckseleFlakaträsk
124FahlbergKristina1803-03-20Örebro länStora Mellösa?
125FahlbergMaria Johanna1861-12-10LyckseleFlakaträsk
126FahlbergNils Erik1855-02-20LyckseleFlakaträsk
127FahlbergOlga Charlotta1881-05-18LyckseleFlakaträsk
128FahlbergPer August1860-01-10LyckseleFlakaträsk
129FahlbergPer August1866-03-13LyckseleFlakaträsk
130FahlbergSofia Karolina1878-02-07LyckseleFlakaträsk
131FahlbergSven Olof1853-11-05LyckseleFlakaträsk
132Fahlberg JonssonSven1822-01-02FredrikaAspsele
133FahlenAnna Elisabet1882-12-27ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
134FahlenAnna Karolina1870-09-01ÅseleLångvattnet
135FahlenAnna Katarina1867-09-12GudmundråGudmundrå
136FahlenAnna-Kajsa Sigyn1943-04-18VilhelminaMalgovik
137FahlenAnny Ingeborg1915-05-22VilhelminaMalgovik
138FahlenAnny Maria1918-06-19LövångerLövånger
139FahlenBirger1927-07-22VilhelminaNybränna
140FahlenEli Agaton1916-07-05VilhelminaMalgovik
141FahlenElsa Viktoria1917-05-31VilhelminaBacke
142FahlenErik Georg1876-07-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
143FahlenErnst Valdemar1906-10-17GällivariMalmberget
144FahlenFredrik1913-03-31VilhelminaKyrkbyn
145FahlenFritz Georg1920-03-06LövångerNordbyn
146FahlenHedvig Maria1921-11-23VilhelminaMalgovik
147FahlenHulda Johanna1878-02-09TorsåkerTorsåker
148FahlenIngeborg Dagny Maria1914-05-12GideåGetingstabodum
149FahlenIngeborg Gerda Johanna1904-01-28GideåGetingstabodum
150FahlenIngeborg Göta Kristina1902-03-26GideåGetingstabodum
151FahlenIngeborg Svea Justina1916-02-01GideåGetingstabodum
152FahlenIngeborg Tyra Margareta1906-02-18GideåGetingstabodum
153FahlenJohan Alfred1893-06-26SkorpedMosjö
154FahlenJonas1878-08-31TorsåkerTorsåker
155FahlenJonas Algot1899-02-12SkorpedMosjö
156FahlenJonas Harald1908-05-06GideåGetingstabodum
157FahlenJonas Henry1910-03-11GideåGetingstabodum
158FahlenJonas Hjalmar1912-03-25GideåGetingstabodum
159FahlenKarin Hildegard1909-09-21LövångerNordbyn
160FahlenKarl Teodor1911-08-06LövångerNordbyn
161FahlenKatarina Kristina1897-10-06SkorpedMosjö
162FahlenKlas Alvar1914-06-01VilhelminaMalgovik
163FahlenKnut Bryngel1903-09-06GällivariMalmberget
164FahlenMagna Elisabet1891-02-28SkorpedMosjö
165FahlenMarja Lena1941-06-14VilhelminaMalgovik
166FahlenMarkus Robert1880-01-25ÅseleRissjö Övre
167FahlenMats Eli1938-12-21VilhelminaMalgovik
168FahlenMärta Lovisa1873-09-13ÅseleÖverrissjö
169FahlenNils Ossian Herje1937-12-17VilhelminaMalgovik
170FahlenOlof Agaton1919-07-26VilhelminaBacke
171FahlenOlof Alfred1895-06-23SkorpedMosjö
172FahlenPer Albin1882-04-04ÅseleRissjö Övre
173FahlenSignard Sixten1913-04-21LövångerNordbyn
174FahlenSigurd Johannes1916-11-06LövångerNordbyn
175FahlenSigurd Leinad1911-05-10YtterlännäsEd
176FahlenTorborg Kerstin Linnea1935-03-24YtterlännäsBollsta
177FahlenTore Leonard1933-04-14SjälevadÖsterås
178FahlenViktor Emanuel1915-01-03LövångerNordbyn
179Fahlen JohanssonJohan1856-04-25BoteåStöndar
180Fahlen MarkussonErik1846-06-14ÅseleLångvattnet
181Fahlen PetterssonPer Amos1878-07-16BurträskBurträsk
182FahlessonAlf Fahle Magnus 1920-10-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
183FahlessonHans Olof Markel 1922-06-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
184FahlessonJöns Nikolaus1909-09-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
185FahlessonKarl Bertil Teodor1905-07-29BurträskRenbergsvattnet
186FahlessonKarl Konrad1868-09-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
187FahlessonKnut Ingemar Folke1916-01-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
188FahlessonKristian1802????
189FahlessonMärta Kristina Hildegard1903-09-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
190FahlessonNils Rudolf1907-10-09BurträskRenbergsvattnet
191FahlessonSvea Karolina1894-11-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
192FahlessonSven Holger1912-12-03BurträskRenbergsvattnet
193FahlgrenAbraham Ludvig1833-09-01Skellefteå landsHäbbersfors
194FahlgrenAgnes Konkordia1878-09-19LyckseleFalträsk
195FahlgrenAgnes Konkordia1877-07-14LyckseleFalträsk
196FahlgrenAlfhild Elinor1898-01-13ÅseleYxsjö
197FahlgrenAlfhild Ingegärd1921-04-18ÅseleInsjö
198FahlgrenAlma Helena1875-02-13Skellefteå landsFalmark
199FahlgrenAlma Katarina1889-05-15NorsjöMyrberg
200FahlgrenAmalia1844-03-11Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
201FahlgrenAmanda Lovisa1848-08-13Skellefteå landsMyckle
202FahlgrenAnna Johanna1822-02-09Skellefteå landsBöle
203FahlgrenAnna Karolina1875-04-18Skellefteå landsFinnfors
204FahlgrenAnna Karolina1853-03-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
205FahlgrenAnna Katarina1881-06-26NorsjöMyrberg
206FahlgrenAnna Severina1908-06-25GällivariMalmberget
207FahlgrenAnton1825-02-21Skellefteå landsBöle
208FahlgrenAstrid Kristina1902-03-01ArnäsHögland
209FahlgrenBeda Josefina1878-11-20ÅseleÄlgsjö
210FahlgrenBirgitta1867-06-15SkorpedMosjö
211FahlgrenBrita Ingegärd1943-02-15Umeå landsÖn
212FahlgrenBrita Sofia1891-08-03SjälevadVästerhus
213FahlgrenBror Hjalmar1891-09-18NorsjöMyrberg
214FahlgrenCecilia Maria Karolina1912-02-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
215FahlgrenCharlotta Eugenia1847-07-24LyckseleFalträsk
216FahlgrenElisabet Augusta1889-08-30SjälevadVästerhus
217FahlgrenElisabet Helena1888-06-05SjälevadVästerhus
218FahlgrenElisabet Katarina1875-05-10SkorpedMosjö
219FahlgrenEmma Kristina1852-04-23Skellefteå landsBegsbyn
220FahlgrenErik1896-03-10SjälevadVästerhus
221FahlgrenErik Hjalmar1874-06-05Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
222FahlgrenErik Teofilus1876-01-07ÅseleYxsjö
223FahlgrenEva Matilda1869-03-14Skellefteå landsGärdesmark
224FahlgrenFrans Axel Harald1892-01-29VännäsVännäs
225FahlgrenFredrika1814-08-01Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
226FahlgrenFrits Henry1923-06-03ÅseleYxsjö
227FahlgrenFrits Paulin1888-01-31ÅseleYxsjö
228FahlgrenGunnar Martin1911-05-28ÅseleYxsjö
229FahlgrenGustaf Algot1864-12-07Skellefteå landsGran
230FahlgrenGustav1835-07-09Skellefteå landsFalmark
231FahlgrenGöta Lovis Emelia1914-03-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
232FahlgrenHans Olof1935-04-11Umeå landsÖn
233FahlgrenHans Paulinus1878-05-31ÅseleYxsjö
234FahlgrenHarald Johannes1907-05-20GällivariMalmberget
235FahlgrenHarry Kalixtus1893-01-11ÅseleYxsjö
236FahlgrenHelmer Rikard Heribert1886-08-05ÅseleYxsjö
237FahlgrenHilda Kristina1871-09-05ÅseleStorsjö
238FahlgrenHulda Maria Katarina1887-12-28VännäsVännäs
239FahlgrenIda Maria1861-09-29Skellefteå landsGran
240FahlgrenItalia Eufrosyna1851-02-21LyckseleFalträsk
241FahlgrenJakob1783-10-05Skellefteå landsFalmark
242FahlgrenJakob1818-07-22Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
243FahlgrenJohan1850-02-12LyckseleFalträsk
244FahlgrenJohan1849-01-22LyckseleFalträsk
245FahlgrenJohan Anselm1876-01-07ÅseleYxsjö
246FahlgrenJohan Betuel1880-05-17ÅseleYxsjö
247FahlgrenJohan Martin1933-04-06Umeå landsÖn
248FahlgrenJohan Oskar1854-03-22Skellefteå landsBegsbyn
249FahlgrenJohan Renhold Ferdinand1883-03-20NorsjöMyrberg
250FahlgrenJohan Ulrik1833-12-19Skellefteå landsFalmark
251FahlgrenJohanna Eufrosyna1876-08-19Skellefteå landsFalmark
252FahlgrenJonas1877-10-19SkorpedMosjö
253FahlgrenJonas Alexander1910-02-06GällivariMalmberget
254FahlgrenJonas Edvard1869-02-18ÅseleStorsjö
255FahlgrenJonas Robert1881-07-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
256FahlgrenKarl Börje1927-04-27ÅseleInsjö
257FahlgrenKarl Engelbert1912-01-08GällivariMalmberget
258FahlgrenKarl Fridolf1895-06-07ÅseleYxsjö
259FahlgrenKarl Gunnar1930-05-01ÅseleKullerbacka
260FahlgrenKarl Harald1939-11-07Björksele (AC)Forsheden
261FahlgrenKarl Hjalmar1900-12-21Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
262FahlgrenKarl Jakob1885-01-29NorsjöMyrberg
263FahlgrenKarl Sigvard1912-09-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
264FahlgrenKarl Tage1919-01-03ÅseleYxsjö
265FahlgrenKarl Verner1911-01-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
266FahlgrenKarl Vilhelm1854-06-21LyckseleFalträsk
267FahlgrenKarl Östen1927-07-17ÅseleYxsjö
268FahlgrenKatarina1846Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
269FahlgrenKatarina Eufrosyna1843-08-01Skellefteå landsFalmark
270FahlgrenKjell Harald1925-07-25ÅseleYxsjö
271FahlgrenKnut Kristian1903-11-25ArnäsHögland
272FahlgrenKnut Vilhelm1915-09-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
273FahlgrenKonrad Martin1883-02-18ÅseleYxsjö
274FahlgrenKonrad Severin1905-12-04GällivariMalmberget
275FahlgrenKristina Eufrosyna1837-01-31Skellefteå landsMyckle
276FahlgrenKristoffer Albert1873-12-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
277FahlgrenLars Gunnar1930-06-10Umeå landsÖn
278FahlgrenLars Petter1846-03-29Skellefteå landsMyckle
279FahlgrenLovisa1854-01-25SkellefteåSkellefteå
280FahlgrenLovisa Teodelinda1873-08-28Skellefteå landsFinnfors
281FahlgrenLovisa Teodolinda1869-04-05SkellefteåMedle
282FahlgrenLudvig Valfrid1867-02-24Skellefteå landsGran
283FahlgrenMagdlena Fredrika1811-10-29Skellefteå landsMyckle
284FahlgrenMaj Britt Ingeborg1937-02-20ÅseleYxsjö
285FahlgrenMajlis1931-10-01ÅseleInsjö
286FahlgrenMargareta Karolina1851-09-27Skellefteå landsFalmark
287FahlgrenMargareta Magdalena1815-12-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
288FahlgrenMargreta Vilhelmina1877-04-21Skellefteå landsKarsträsk
289FahlgrenMaria1899-01-06SjälevadVästerhus
290FahlgrenMaria Elisabet1812-11-06Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
291FahlgrenMaria Helena1820-09-14Skellefteå landsBöle
292FahlgrenMaria Magdalena1844-07-14Skellefteå landsMyckle
293FahlgrenMariana1817-02-24Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
294FahlgrenMariana Lovisa1841-08-27Skellefteå landsFalmark
295FahlgrenMarta Lovisa1811-04-02Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
296FahlgrenMartin Ander1886-12-18NorsjöMyrberg
297FahlgrenMilda Maria1879-05-25Skellefteå landsKarsträsk
298FahlgrenMoses1785-01-03Piteå stadPiteå stad
299FahlgrenNikanor1850-07-18Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
300FahlgrenNils Arne1933-04-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
301FahlgrenNils Johan1830-09-27Skellefteå landsBöle
302FahlgrenNils Konrad1874-06-03Skellefteå landsNyland
303FahlgrenNils Oskar1905-01-03GällivariMalmberget
304FahlgrenNord Folke1923-12-07ÅseleInsjö
305FahlgrenOlga Elisabet1917-06-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
306FahlgrenOlga Evelinda1884-01-08VännäsVännäs
307FahlgrenOlof1851-01-12Skellefteå landsMyckle
308FahlgrenOlof1836-09-04Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
309FahlgrenOlof1818-09-06Skellefteå landsFalmark
310FahlgrenOlof1827-02-22Skellefteå landsBöle
311FahlgrenOlof Arvid1893-11-19SjälevadVästerhus
312FahlgrenOttilia Anna1871-12-24Skellefteå landsGran
313FahlgrenPer Anton1865-12-21Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
314FahlgrenRolf Arnold1924-09-05ÅseleYxsjö
315FahlgrenRuth Iris Viola1929-09-30ÅseleYxsjö
316FahlgrenSara1869-03-07SkorpedMosjö
317FahlgrenSellfrid Alexander1913-08-22GällivariMalmberget
318FahlgrenSelma Viktoria1893-10-13LyckseleLycksele
319FahlgrenSigfrid Alexander1853-05-23LyckseleFalträsk
320FahlgrenSigfrid Birger1919-01-01ÅseleYxsjö
321FahlgrenSonja Margit Elinor1915-01-14ÅseleYxsjö
322FahlgrenStig Konrad1932-03-11Umeå landsÖn
323FahlgrenStig Väjne1925-08-14ÅseleInsjö
324FahlgrenSvea Viola Hermine1912-09-18ÅseleYxsjö
325FahlgrenTekla helena1869-10-18Skellefteå lands
326FahlgrenTilma Agnes Erika1890-08-15ÅseleYxsjö
327FahlgrenUlla Anita1944-02-18ÅseleYxsjö
328FahlgrenUlrika Karolina1859-05-30Skellefteå landsMedle
329FahlgrenValborg Mariana1920-04-28ÅseleYxsjö
330FahlgrenVera Sylvia1916-12-07ÅseleYxsjö
331FahlgrenViktor Ludvig1876-02-22LyckseleFalträsk
332FahlgrenYngve Silvio1920-03-09ÅseleYxsjö
333Fahlgren AnderssonNils1846-11-10SkorpedMosjö
334Fahlgren IsraelssonIsrael1822-01-03LyckseleFalträsk
335Fahlgren IsraelssonKarl Vilhelm1897-03-09LyckseleFålåström
336Fahlgren JakobsdotterEva Kristina1837-08-24Skellefteå landsFalmark
337Fahlgren JakobssonPer1787-07-23Skellefteå landsFalmark
338Fahlgren JohanssonJakob Johan1806-12-23Skellefteå landsFalmark
339Fahlgren JohanssonNils1849-09-07SkorpedUberg
340Fahlgren JohanssonOlof1818-06-11Skellefteå landsFalmark
341Fahlgren JonssonJonas Olof1844-12-13ÅseleTrehörningen
342Fahlgren LarssonJakob Reinhold1833-08-24Skellefteå landsMyckle
343Fahlgren LarssonPer1817-04-20Skellefteå landsMyckle
344Fahlgren Larsson Reinhold1851-06-19Skellefteå landsMedle
345Fahlgren OlofssonErik1851-12-22ArnäsArnäs
346Fahlgren OlofssonJakob1812-02-17Skellefteå landsFalmark
347Fahlgren OlofssonJoakim1839-02-15Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
348Fahlgren OlofssonJohan Jakob1840-11-03Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
349Fahlgren OlofssonKristian1860-09-23ArnäsFaresta
350Fahlgren PersdotterHelena Fredrika1854-09-19Skellefteå landsMyckle
351FahlmanAda Viktoria1896-08-15Skellefteå landsFalmark
352FahlmanAugust1877-11-08Skellefteå landsFalmark
353FahlmanEdit Johanna1899-09-18Skellefteå landsFalmark
354FahlmanGustaf Bruno1891-09-22Skellefteå landsFalmark
355FahlmanHans Viktor1935-12-31BureåHjoggböle
356FahlmanJenny Helena1880-03-20Skellefteå landsFalmark
357FahlmanJohan Hugo1887-04-20Skellefteå landsFalmark
358FahlmanJudit Alexandra1897-10-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
359FahlmanLars Petter1852-03-11Skellefteå landsFalmark
360FahlmanMargareta Kristina1885-03-14Skellefteå landsFalmark
361FahlmanMaria Augusta1896-10-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
362FahlmanPetrus1882-11-02Skellefteå landsFalmark
363FahlmanSigne Maria1889-05-02Skellefteå landsFalmark
364FahlmanSyster Alice1894-06-06Skellefteå landsFalmark
365Fahlman KarlssonLars Gustaf1823-03-14Skellefteå landsFalmark
366FahlstedtAnna Brita1858-02-04VilhelminaBäsksjö
367FahlstedtDaniel Andreas1928-12-16VilhelminaN Latikberg
368FahlstedtDaniel Andreas1869-12-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
369FahlstedtErik Osvald1900-08-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
370FahlstedtFredrik Vilhelm1819-05-10Umeå landsYtterhiske
371FahlstedtFredrika Vilhelmina1864-01-13VilhelminaBäsksjö
372FahlstedtGustaf Mauritz1821-11-10Umeå landsYtterhiske
373FahlstedtJohan Alfred1866-01-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
374FahlstedtJonas Aron1868-08-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
375FahlstedtKarl August1817-03-02Umeå landsYtterhiske
376FahlstedtKarl Oskar1867-07-14VilhelminaBäsksjö
377FahlstedtKatarina Kristina1857-03-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
378FahlstedtLars Robert1874-05-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
379FahlstedtMagdalena Charlotta Vilhelmina1815-09-14Umeå landsYtterhiske
380FahlstedtMaj Gunvor Irene1934-07-26DikanäsPerstorp
381FahlstedtMaria Albertina1868-08-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
382FahlstedtMaria Elisabet1959-05-29LyckseleNorrby
383FahlstedtMartina Dorotea1862-12-28VilhelminaMarbäcksbränna
384FahlstedtMoses1782-01-01Piteå stadPiteå stad
385FahlstedtOskar Ingvar1927-02-01VilhelminaN Latikberg
386FahlstedtPer Erik1861-04-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
387FahlstedtPer Johan1859-12-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
388FahlstedtSven Robert1960-05-25LyckseleNorrby
389Fahlstedt PerssonPer Abraham1835-05-29LyckseleBjurträsk
390FahlströmAxel Henry Rolf Emanuel1910-05-07DegerforsDegerfors
391FahlströmAxel Hjalmar1877-06-01UddevallaUddevalla
392FahlströmElsa Ada Maria1906-10-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
393FahlströmFolke Edvin1913-03-17StockholmJohannes
394FahlströmJohan Holger Folke Olaus1904-12-28DegerforsDegerfors
395FahlströmKarl Fredrik1798LuleåLuleå
396Fahlström KarlsdotterAnna Olivia1831-04-25LuleåLuleå
397Fahlström KarlsdotterFredrika Charlotta1834-05-12LuleåLuleå
398Fahlström KarlsdotterSofia Elisabet Margareta1828-03-04LuleåLuleå
399Fahlström OlofssonEmanuel1844-07-20GöteborgNorra Ryr
400FahnberMärta1804TorpTorp
401FahnspetsMikael1770 cirkaPiteå landsPiteå lands
402FalanderAnna Magdalena1874-09-23ÅseleVästernoret
403FalanderArne Nikolaus1918-02-19VilhelminaIdvattnet
404FalanderBrita Karolina1876-09-30ÅseleVästernoret
405FalanderErik Gösta1925-01-27VilhelminaIdvattnet
406FalanderErika Vilhelmina1882-12-21VilhelminaIdvattnet
407FalanderGerda Zenobia Teresia1887-10-18HolmsundHolmsund
408FalanderGustav Nikanor1859-01-10LövångerMångbyn
409FalanderHans Anselm1880-06-29VilhelminaIdvattnet
410FalanderHilda Johanna1909-11-14AnundsjöNorrmesunda
411FalanderHilma Olivia1885-10-01VilhelminaIdvattnet
412FalanderHilma Olivia1885-10-01VilhelminaIdvattnet
413FalanderIda Kristina1876-09-30ÅseleVästernoret
414FalanderInga Maria1873-08-19AnundsjöNorrmesunda
415FalanderIngrid1949-04-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
416FalanderIngrid Alice1914-07-30VilhelminaIdvattnet
417FalanderJohan1827-01-11Berg (R)Berg
418FalanderJohan1859-10-06ArnäsArnäs
419FalanderJohan Fridolf1881-02-11ArnäsUtalandsjö
420FalanderJonas1881-05-16AnundsjöNorrmesunda
421FalanderJonas Elof1886-12-08VilhelminaIdvattnet
422FalanderJonas Paulin1916-04-30VilhelminaIdvattnet
423FalanderKarl Johan1857-09LövångerBroänge
424FalanderKarolina Elisabet1889-10-02VilhelminaIdvattnet
425falanderKatarina1870-10-13AnundsjöNorrmesunda
426FalanderKristina1887-01-02AnundsjöNorrmesunda
427FalanderMaria Augusta Terseia1884-01-07StockholmHedvig Eleonora
428FalanderMarkus Reinhold1884-06-12VilhelminaIdvattnet
429FalanderMarkus Robert1879-02-21VilhelminaIdvattnet
430FalanderMärta1885-03-25AnundsjöNorrmesunda
431FalanderMärta1871-12-31AnundsjöNorrmesunda
432FalanderMärta Kristina1953-06-22HäggenåsHäggenås
433FalanderOlof Erik1880-06-29VilhelminaIdvattnet
434FalanderOlof Henning1911-04-02VilhelminaIdvattnet
435FalanderRut Erika1913-03-19VilhelminaIdvattnet
436FalanderSigne Lovisa1892-09-19VilhelminaIdvattnet
437FalanderSvea Astrid Kristina1916-01-27AnundsjöNorrmesunda
438FalanderSven Algot1908-05-31AnundsjöNorrmesunda
439FalanderSven Emil1921-03-18VilhelminaIdvattnet
440FalanderSven Olof1951-04-14HäggenåsHäggenås
441Falander JonssonSven1841-12-13AnundsjöNorrböle
442Falander MarkussonOlof Edvard1843-05-14ÅseleLångvattnet
443Falander PersdotterSara Kristina1836-06-07SjälevadVästergärdal
444Falander SvensdotterKatarina1875-11-16AnundsjöNorrmesunda
445FalckAnna Maria1972-11-19KarlskronaKarlskrona
446Falen TomassonAnders1865-03-14SidensjöMyre
447FaleniusUlrika1971-06-01SundsvallSundsvall
448FalesonMargareta Karolina1813-04-05BurträskGammelbyn
449FalgrenAnna Helena1847-07-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
450FalgrenNina Maria1868-08-29SkellefteåSkellefteå
451FalgrenSelma Karolina1876-02-20ÅseleÄlgsjö
452FalkAdam Magnus1858-04-12Skellefteå landsFallet
453FalkAdolf Alfons1913-05-25BjurholmSunnanå
454FalkAlbertina1871-04-24FinlandMalax
455FalkAlfons Valentin1898-05-20NordmalingNorrbyn
456FalkAlvar Ferdinand1907-10-19BjurholmSunnanå
457FalkAnders Gustav1861-10-02VärmlandSödra Råda
458FalkAnna1863-09-22Skaraborgs länLägnum
459FalkAnna Brita1776-12-25SjälevadSjälevad
460FalkAnna Brita1778-12-25SjälevadSjälevad
461FalkAnna Elisabet1900-11-30VännäsStation
462FalkAnna Margareta1855-12-29ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
463FalkAnna Margit Elisabet1929-03-04BodumBerg
464FalkAstrid Kristina1908-11-28StockholmOskars
465FalkAugust Alfred1866-03-30NordmalingNordmaling
466FalkAugust Teodor1900-09-16NysätraNysätra
467FalkAugusta1833-07-22Piteå StadPiteå Stad
468FalkBenjamin1842FinlandMalax
469FalkBert Egil1936-04-14BjurholmSunnanå
470FalkDagny Augusta1921-02-15NysätraGrimsmark
471FalkDoris Mariann1936-09-08BjurholmSunnanå
472FalkEda Elisabet1934-03-11BjurholmSunnanå
473FalkEinar Mauritz1950-09-11YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
474FalkElly Marine1921-08-11HörneforsNorrbyskär
475FalkElsa Adelaide1902-08-13BjurholmSunnanå
476FalkElvira Augusta1905-02-24BjurholmSunnanå
477FalkEmma Kristina1867-03-26Fors (Z)Åsen
478FalkErik Einar1927-03-13GudmundråGudmundrå
479FalkErika Rebecka1865-05-18Skellefteå landsFallet
480FalkErnst Gustav1892-08-18NordmalingNorrbyn
481FalkEva Fredrika1870-09-21Skellefteå landsErsmark
482FalkEva Margareta1930-07-20NysätraGrimsmark
483FalkFerdinand1878-10-29NorsjöStorliden
484FalkFritz Börje1931-04-04DoroteaHäggåskilen
485FalkGertrud Elisabet1925-03-19NysätraGrimsmark
486FalkGudrun Elisabet1930-11-21BjurholmNäsmark
487FalkGunilla Linea Augusta1889-04-18GrundsundaHusum
488FalkGustav Adolf1880-10-30BjurholmSunnanå
489FalkGustav Eugen1906-03-25BjurholmSunnanå
490FalkGustav Gerhard1899-03-14HolmsundHolmsund
491FalkGustav Melker1870-04-30Gamla UppsalaGamla Uppsala
492FalkHanna Matilda1870-01-14MalåKvorbevare
493FalkHelena Nikolina1895-12-20Skellefteå landsBäck
494FalkHenry Valentin1923-06-04HörneforsNorrbyskär
495FalkHerman1840 cirkaFinlandMalax
496FalkHilma1903-01-13Skellefteå landsBäck
497FalkIda Maria1875ArvidsjaurLappträsk
498FalkIvan Rune1930-10-22BjurholmSunnanå
499FalkIvar Ludvig1897-12-13SollfteåSollfteå
500FalkJenny1902-03-13BodumBerg
501FalkJohan1777-12-09SjälevadSjälevad
502FalkJohan Albin1874-04-11KirunaKiruna
503FalkJohan August1876-09-30BjurholmSunnanå
504FalkJohan Edolf1900-06-24BjurholmSunnanå
505FalkJohan Oskar1874-08-08NorsjöStorliden
506FalkJonas Edvin1901-05-11BjurholmSunnanå
507FalkJonas Elis1859-11-06Skellefteå landsFallet
508FalkJonas Niklas1846-10-27Fors (Z)Fors
509FalkKarl Emanuel1902-03-13BodumBerg
510FalkKarl Erik1922-05-18NysätraGrimsmark
511FalkKarl Gustav1892-09-24HärnösandHärnösand
512FalkKarl Konrad1857-01-03Skellefteå landsFallet
513FalkKarl Magnus1896-04-13NysätraNysätra
514FalkKarl Oskar1899-06-08Skellefteå landsBäck
515FalkKarl Oskar1858-12-18Skellefteå landsBurvik
516FalkKarl Sixten Delfrid1894-01-04NordmalingNorrbyn
517FalkKatarina Teresia1862-10-21Skellefteå landsFallet
518FalkKlas Olof1816-02-16LövångerKräkånger
519FalkKnut Emanuel1893-04-30GrundsundaHusum
520FalkKnut Enok1891-01-09GrundsundaHusum
521FalkKnut Malkolm1866-03-08LidköpingLidköping
522FalkKnut Roland Malkom1921-04-21GrundsundaHusum
523FalkKristina Elisabet1854-03-07Skellefteå landsFallet
524FalkLaila Yvonne1938-11-15BjurholmSunnanå
525FalkLisbet Marianne1959-01-28HörneforsNorrbyn
526FalkMaj-Lis Sofia1927-05-14BjurholmSunnanå
527FalkMargareta Katarina1833-06-07Skellefteå landsBurvik
528FalkNaima Augusta1903-06-24NysätraGunsmark
529FalkNanny Elisabet1896-03-27GällivariGällivari
530FalkNils Elof1909-01-08BjurholmSunnanå
531FalkNils Johan1862-12-07Skellefteå landsBurvik
532FalkNils Josef1881-05-15NorsjöStorliden
533FalkOlof Albin1891-05-10KopparbergLyngsjö
534FalkOlof Allan1925-02-09DoroteaHäggåskilen
535FalkOlof Leander1855-09-02Skellefteå landsFallet
536FalkPer Albin1897-05-22NysätraGrimsmark
537FalkPer Anton1870-08-01NysätraHertsånger
538FalkPer Edvard1876-07-09NorsjöStorliden
539FalkPer Erik1823-04-12Skellefteå landsStrykfors
540FalkPer Gustaf1926-10-07NysätraGrimsmark
541FalkPer Olof1855-09-05Skellefteå landsBurvik
542FalkRolf Harald1871-04-16StockholmMaria Magdalena
543FalkRune Clarens Valentin1929-11-23HörneforsNorrbyn
544FalkSandra Elvira1935-04-16BjurholmSunnanå
545FalkSara Kristina1831-09-03Skellefteå landsFällfors
546FalkSet Alrik1934-09-30BjurholmSunnanå
547FalkSigne Axelina1894-08-30????
548FalkSigne Viktoria1895-07-16JämtlandNässkott
549FalkSven Dage1937-04-04ÅseleTrehörningsmon
550FalkSven Olov1932-11-29NysätraGrimsmark
551FalkTord Vidar1929-09-10BjurholmSunnanå
552FalkTore1937-12-17BjurholmProvåker
553FalkTorsten Karl Adalbert1903-01-30HolmsundHolmsund
554FalkUlla Birgitta1931-12-10BjurholmNäsmark
555FalkUlrika Benedikt1801-01-05FrösöFrösö
556FalkValborg Altea1871-11-02ArvidsjaurLappträsk
557FalkVerner Alexius1915-09-05BjurholmSunnanå
558FalkViktor Eugen1901-05-11BjurholmSunnanå
559Falk IsakssonJohan1850-12-10FinlandMalax
560Falk JohansdotterMaria1857-04-04Piteå landsPiteå lands
561Falk JohanssonJohan Petter1819-08-02NysätraRisvattnet
562Falk JohanssonOlof1776-05-11NysätraFlarken
563Falk OlofsdotterKlara1820-09-28LövångerKräkånger
564Falk OlofsdotterMargareta Kristina1810-11-02BurträskStrandholm
565Falk OlofssonGustav1826-03-09LövångerKräkånger
566Falk OlofssonJohan Gabriel1805-12-17BurträskStrandholm
567Falk OlofssonKarl Anders1807BurträskStrandholm
568Falk PerssonAnton1835-04-24Skellefteå landsErsmark
569Falk PerssonPer1795-01-06Skellefteå landsFalmark
570Falk SjöbergAstrid Kristina1908-11-28StockholmSt Matteus
571Falk ZakrissonOlof1800 cirka????
572FalkdalAbel Esaias1916-07-16Umeå landsSörfors
573FalkdalErik Mauritz1912-09-22Umeå landsKlabböle
574FalkdalGunnar Johannes1909-01-09Umeå landsKlabböle
575FalkenAnders August1866-05-21Västmanlands länMöklinta
576FalkenIngrid Maria Teresia1906-05-17Umeå landsNorrfors
577FalkenSigne Maria Elisabet1910-12-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
578FalkenbergAnna1907-11-12StockholmStockholm
579FalkensAjna Frideborg Matilda1924-03-11GrundsundaGrundsunda
580FalkensPer Holmer1892-05-07EdEd
581FalkenssonAnna Margareta1848-11-12JunseleVallen
582FalkenssonPer Hilmar1896-05-07EdVästanå
583FalkerAlma Albertina1884-09-28ÅseleSiksjö
584FalkessonKarl Anders1814-01-03StockholmStockholm
585FalkmanAxel Fridolf Östen1926-11-01BurträskBurträsk
586FalkmanAxel Greger1906-03-13GällivareGällivare
587FalkmanElma Viktoria Regina1903-09-07GällivareGällivare
588FalkmanErik1874-05-18BurträskBursiljum
589FalkmanErik Tore Leopold1928-08-24BurträskBursiljum
590FalkmanPer1786-03-18Skellefteå landsNorrlångträsk
591FalkmanSten Olof Rune1915-01-05GällivareGällivare
592Falkman KarlssonNils1863-05-30Skellefteå landsFalmark
593FalknertHalvard Vollrath1918-02-14StenseleSkarvsjö
594FalknertYngvid Harald1904-08-26EdeforsSundsnäs
595FallAnna Lena1924-05-02StenseleLuspen
596FallHans Olof1925-12-25MalåLuspen
597FallSalomon Gotthard1882-06-08LjungbyLjungby
598Fallberg JohanssonErik Gustav1817-08-30LyckseleVormsele
599Fallberg Johansson FallbergErik Gustav1817-08-30LyckseleVormsele
600FallenAnna Katarina1864-05-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
601FallerAnna Kristina1779-09-04NoraSandö
602FallerAnna Lovisa1794-02-01NoraSandö
603FallerBrita Lovisa1781-09-27Umeå stadsStrömbäcks Glasbruk
604FallerIsak1797-03-19NoraSandö
605FallerJakob Kristian1798-06-23NoraSandö
606FallerJohan Mattias1784-02-09Umeå stadsStrömbäcks Glasbruk
607FallerJohan Mattias1785-12-21Umeå stadsStrömbäcks Glasbruk
608FallerJohan Mattias1788????
609FallerKatarina Elisabet1790-03-24Umeå stadsStrömbäcks Glasbruk
610FallerMargareta Kristina1797????
611FallerMaria1779-02-26GudmundråGudmundrå
612FallerPer Abraham1790????
613FallgrenErik Adolf1894-08-20SjälevadFors
614FallgrenFrida Kristina1895-11-09SjälevadFors
615FallgrenFrida Nikolina1898-09-07SjälevadFors
616FallgrenGustav Adolf1897-02-25SjälevadFors
617FallgrenHilma Maria1888-01-26SjälevadFors
618FallgrenJohan Oskar1893-07-16SjälevadFors
619FallgrenNils Olof1889-07-08SjälevadFors
620FallgrenNils Olof1890-09-26SjälevadFors
621Fallgren OlofssonOlof1848-03-20SjälevadFors
622FalltinGrant Cliffton Eberhard1916-05-07NysätraNysätra
623FaltinAgnes Leonora1908-06-29NederlueåNederlueå
624FaltinAina Kristina Ingegärd1923-06-02NysätraKlintsjön
625FaltinAlf Alex Teodor1890-02-14Umeå landsYttersjön
626FaltinAlgot Alexander1905-07-21SävarGravmark
627FaltinAnna Alexandra Ingeborg1893-11-21SävarGravmark
628FaltinAnna Eufrosyna1883-02-03BygdeåRyssjön
629FaltinAnna Eugenia1891-10-23BygdeåRyssjön
630FaltinAnna Eurosyna1892-06-23StyrnäsStyrnäs
631FaltinAnna Fredrika Josefina1867-01-12SkellefteåSkellefteå
632FaltinAnna Hildegard1919-03-15NysätraNysätra
633FaltinAnna Margareta Gunvor1926-10-21ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
634FaltinAstrid Olivia1907-02-01GideåFlärke
635FaltinAstrid Olivia Gerd1928-07-23SävarSävar
636FaltinAugust Axel Linius1893-11-03Över LuleåÖver Luleå
637FaltinAugusta Florentia1891-01-16VännäsUlriksdal
638FaltinAugusta Petrova1870-01-16Överluleå?Överluleå?
639FaltinBo Leonard1942-03-11SundsvallSundsvall
640FaltinBo Villy Edmund1933-03-03VännäsStrand
641FaltinCarola Annika Viktoria1953-06-04AvestaAvesta
642FaltinDag Gerry Vartenny1934-06-16Umeå lasarettUmeå lasarett
643FaltinDagny Alvina1925-03-17BureåBureå
644FaltinEivor Elenora1930-08-23LövångerNordbyn
645FaltinElin Alfina Loverina1904-08-20VännäsUlriksdal
646FaltinElin Elida1928-07-23JämtlandLit
647FaltinElonora Augusta1895-09-21SävarGravmark
648FaltinElsy Ann-Mari1925-04-17VännäsUlriksdal
649FaltinErns Vlademir1909-03-06VännäsVännäs
650FaltinEva Charlotta1850 cirkaÖverluleåÖverluleå
651FaltinEva Ottiliana1846????
652FaltinEvy Ansery Gullbritt1924-02-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
653FaltinFolke Julius1926-03-15BygdeåBygdeå
654FaltinFrans Georg1915-12-10SkellefteåSkellefteå
655FaltinFrans Oskar1894-08-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
656FaltinFrans Oskar1885-01-16Nordmaling?Nordmaling?
657FaltinFrans Villiam1911-08-24VännäsUlriksdal
658FaltinFredrika Karolina1870-02-22NederLuleåErsnäs
659FaltinFridolf1914-06-29SävarSävar
660FaltinFritz Herbert1929-05-15LövångerNordbyn
661FaltinGeorg Valdemar1897-07-29SävarGravmark
662FaltinGunborg Charlotta1920-12-24NysätraKlintsjön
663FaltinGunnel Maria Constance1925-07-03Piteå landsPiteå lands
664FaltinGustav1850-10-16RåneåÖverLuleå
665FaltinGöta Alexandra Dagny1915-09-28BurträskBurträsk
666FaltinHarry Vladimir1923-10-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
667FaltinHilding Valdemar1905-12-12Nora (Y)Nora
668FaltinHildur Sirena1911-06-07SkellefteåSkellefteå
669FaltinHulda Eleonora1918-12-12NysätraNysätra
670FaltinHulda Kristina1885-03-25BygdeåBygdeå
671FaltinHulda Kristina1889-09-07GudmundråGudmundrå
672FaltinHulda Lovinia1899-02-19BygdeåÖverklinten
673FaltinIda Margareta1887-02-23BygdeåBygdeå
674FaltinInes Elvira1927-02-28DoroteaDorotea
675FaltinIvar Algot1912-10-17VännäsUlriksdal
676FaltinJanet Majlis1938-05-15VännäsVännäs
677FaltinJoan Anita1938-05-15VännäsVännäs
678FaltinJohan1770 cirka????
679FaltinJohan Fredrik1864-02-07PiteåPiteå
680FaltinJulius Olaus1896-08-19Över LuleåÖver Luleå
681FaltinJäms Fridolf1913-04-10VännäsUlriksdal
682FaltinKarl Dannevid1889-11-17Över LuleåÖver Luleå
683FaltinKarl Fredrik1835NorgeHammerfest
684FaltinKarl Gustav1811-02-03NorgeNorge
685FaltinKarl Gustav Algot1879-02-07ÖverluleåHeden
686FaltinKarl Gustav Ragnar1909-12-12BygdeåBygdeå
687FaltinKarl Oskar Georg1893-08-16NjurundaNjurunda
688FaltinKristina Eugenia1883-04-20SäbråSäbrå
689FaltinKristina Vilhelmina1864-05-22ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
690FaltinLars Ove1932-11-19VännäsVännäs
691FaltinLenka Gretchen Lillemor1934-02-05BjurholmStröm
692FaltinMary Ingegärd1928-02-22AlnöAlnö
693FaltinMary Viola1921-05-16HelgumHelgum
694FaltinNils Bertil1921-01-01BjurholmBjurholm
695FaltinNils Edvard1900-09-30VännäsUlriksdal
696FaltinNils Edvard1889-02-12ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
697FaltinNils Gustav Julius1891-08-19Umeå landsYttersjö
698FaltinNorma Gudrun Irene1928-08-08TavelsjöKroksjö
699FaltinOlga Albina Aleidi1922-04-27NysätraGrimsmark
700FaltinOlgar Torvald1928-10-26Piteå landsPiteå lands
701FaltinOlger Valentin1909-06-27BurträskBurträsk
702FaltinOlivia Sofia1891-01-21Över LuleåÖver Luleå
703FaltinOlof Enfrid1907-03-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
704FaltinOlof Fridolf1881-01-08ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
705FaltinPer Gunnar1931-08-01BjurholmBjurholm
706FaltinRagnihild Josefina1900-12-14SävarGravmark
707FaltinSignar Agdur1920-12-22Umeå landsYttersjö
708FaltinStig Gunnar1921-03-31GideåGideå
709FaltinStig Lennart1940-03-16BurträskBrönstjärn
710FaltinTeolinda Alexandra1905-12-10DegerforsDegerfors
711FaltinTorborg Alejdy1915-09-19AnundsjöAnundsjö
712FaltinTord Lennart1931-02-26Piteå landsPiteå lands
713FaltinValdy Ann-Mari1934-01-03BjurholmStröm
714FaltinVilma Hejdy1917-06-16VännäsUlriksdal
715Faltin ErikssonErik Hjalmar1894-04-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
716Faltin GustavssonGustav Alexander1870-02-25Över LuleåÖver Luleå
717Faltin GustavssonPetronella Emelinda Hildegard1899-03-21SävarGravmark
718Faltin KarlssonEdvin Isidor1925-02-17Piteå landsPiteå lands
719Faltin KarlssonKarl Vilhelm Edvin1886-09-19BygdeåBygdeå
720Faltin KarlssonKonda Alvina Hillevi1919-05-27NysätraGrimsmark
721Fana OlofssonJohan1776-11-25Skellefteå landsÅselet
722FanbergContance Katarina1898-09-17AlnöAnkarsvik
723FanbergDagmar Josefina1896-08-29AlnöAnkarsvik
724FanbergJonas Erik1866-06-02Fors(Z)Annedal
725FanbergJonas Fritiof1902-01-24GällivareMalmberget
726FanbergPer1825-08-26HelgumFanby
727FanbergRut Ingegerd Linnea1911-03-17LitLit
728FanbergSonja Evelina1922-11-06StenseleLuspen
729FantFredrika Kristina1787UppsalaUppsala
730FanzenTorborg Maria Eva Gustava1907-03-31Jämtlands länLinsell
731FastErik Valfrid1888-12-01KungälvKungälv
732Fast AnderssonZakris1780-04-30Årsunda (X)Kilen
733FattenborgOlof1775-12-18NederkalixYttermorjärv
734FaxeViking Filip Umberto1909-05-03StockholmGustav Vasa
735FejbäckAgne Ninian1907-09-10SjälevadFors 1:7
736FeldtAgnes Kristina1909-02-13BygdeåKorssjön
737FeldtJohn Mauritz Andreas1900-07-30BygdeåKorssjön
738FeldtJohn Roland1926-04-29StockholmKungsholm
739FeldtKarl Gustaf1916-09-23BygdeåKorssjön
740FeldtRobert Jerker1931-12-17ÖverklintenKorssjön
741FeldtmanAnna Lovisa1826-09-15Umeå landsGrubbe
742FeldtmanPer Olof1825-12-02Umeå landsGrubbe
743Feldtman PerssonJonas1793-08-04Umeå landsSkravelsjö
744FellbrinkKarl Alf1924-02-13StenseleLuspholm
745FelldinAnna1823-03-19SjälevadÖstansjö
746FelldinEdvard Amandus1874-02-10SkönHammal
747FelldinElisabet Kristina1774????
748FelldinErik1819-07-05BjärtråBjärtrå
749FelldinErik August1864-05-26SkönHammal
750FelldinIsrael1839-08-29GudmundråGudmundrå
751FelldinJenny Märta Johanna1856-04-12SkönHammal
752FelldinKristina Juliana1858-02-14SkönHammal
753FelldinMargareta Katarina1863-01-31GudmundråGudmundrå
754FelleniusAnders1778-06-01PajalaJunosuando
755FelleniusAnders1773-04-29RåneåRåneå
756FelleniusJakob1774-07-02PajalaJunosuando
757FelleniusJohan1775PajalaJunosuando
758FelleniusKatarina1782PajalaBruket
759FelleniusSara Maria1780-08-23PajalaBruket
760FellgrenKatarina Margreta1812-03-03SäbråStig
761FellgrenVendla Sofia1823-05-22Umeå landsHissjö
762Fellgren AndersdotterBrita Kristina1794-02-13Umeå landsFällfors
763FellgårdHarald Teodor1916-04-12LyckseleBerglunda
764FellmanJenny Serafia1881-11-18NordmalingMo
765FellmanJenny Teresia1878-07-25NordmalingMo
766FellmanKarl Axel1858-08-11NordmalingLedeåfors
767FellmanKarl Gustav1823-03-26????
768FellmanKarl Olof1844-08-04NordmalingMo
769FellmanOlof Rikard1879-10-17NordmalingMo
770FellmanRagnar1925-02-13NordmalingLevar
771FellmanViktor Emanuel1861-01-05NordmalingLedusjö
772FellströmAnna Karolina1874-05-10ArnäsFaresta
773FellströmAnna Margareta1814-12-18GideåFlärke
774FellströmAnna Maria1839-03-19GideåFlärke
775FellströmErik1804-11-29ArnäsSörgidsjö
776FellströmJonas1818-08-30GideåFlärke
777FellströmKristina1871-11-11ArnäsFaresta
778FellströmLars1806-08-30ArnäsTäfteå
779FellströmLars1804-11-29ArnäsSörgidsjö
780FellströmLars1771-12-01ArnäsBrunnsnyland
781FellströmLars1809-12-23ArnäsBrunnäs
782FellströmLars Olof1841-10-11GideåFlärke
783FellströmMaria1867-01-08ArnäsFaresta
784FellströmNils1841-01-18ArnäsFaresta
785FellströmNils Anton1880-01-08ArnäsFaresta
786FellströmNils Anton1878-09-22ArnäsFaresta
787FellströmPer Abraham1808-12-12ArnäsTäfteå
788FellströmSara Elisabet1799-12-01ArnäsBrunnsnyland
789FellströmSara Johanna1876-09-29ArnäsFaresta
790FellströmSara Kristina1812-10-16GideåFlärke
791Fellström AbrahamssonPer1779????
792Fellström PersdotterIngeborg1780-04-30GrundsundaBanafjäl
793Fellström PersdotterKatarina1797-11-18GrundsundaBanafjäl
794Fellström PersdotterMaria1783GrundsundaBanafjäl
795Fellström PerssonOlof1778-05-16GrundsundaBanafjäl
796Fellström PerssonPer1786-03-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
797FeltAnna Charlotta1894-06-17DegerforsDegerön
798FeltOtto Fredrik1860-02-16Linköpings länKlimstad
799FeltmanBrita Charlotta1809-06-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
800FeltmanLars1782????
801FeltströmHilda Märta Maria1861-11-01GrundsundaPrästgården
802FeltströmNils Teodor1830-06-10LitLit
803FeltströmOlof Teodor Emanuel1863-07-18GrundsundaPrästgården
804FerdenBerndt Åke1930-01-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
805FerdenDagny Marie1922-09-15ÅseleSiksjö
806FerdenDora Lisbet1934-12-25ÅseleÖverrissjö
807FerdenGreta Helena1926-01-15ÅseleÖverrissjö
808FerdenHans Östen1940-01-25ÅseleÖverrissjö
809FerdenSvante Bertil1924-07-18ÅseleSiksjö
810Ferden JohanssonServid Ferdinand1896-06-19ÅseleSiksjö
811FerdinandsdotterHilma Kristina Johanna1875-10-22VilhelminaTresund
812FerdinandssonAnders Axel Robert1874-10-19VilhelminaTresund
813FerdinandssonBror Halvard1922-08-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
814FerdinandssonEdla Eugenia1918-02-14VilhelminaTresund
815FerdinandssonEmil Robert1881-11-21VilhelminaTresund
816FerdinandssonFerdinand Eugen1909-07-02VilhelminaTresund
817FerdinandssonFrans Artur Ikander1886-07-08VilhelminaTresund
818FerdinandssonJonas Almar1913-02-15VilhelminaTresund
819FerdinandssonRosa Paulina1908-03-19VilhelminaTresund
820FerdinandssonRosa Viola1911-06-16VilhelminaTresund
821FerdinandssonTyra Maria1921-02-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
822FerdinanssonKarl Åke1929-11-13LyckseleMarieberg
823FerlinAgneta Juliana1792-07-12NorrtäljeNorrtälje
824FerlöwDoris Linnea Matilda1931-08-10StenseleVallträsk
825FermAgda Oskaria1909-08-31NysätraGumboda
826FermAlbert1857-02-09NysätraGumboda
827FermAnders Magnus1812-06-21LövångerBodan
828FermAndhelm Adelfrid1913-04-25NysätraGumboda
829FermAnna Augusta1877-11-22NysätraGumboda
830FermAnna Kristina1851-05-18NysätraGumboda
831FermAnna Lovisa1876-05-20NorsjöHögberg
832FermAnna Maria1839-07-29LövångerBodan
833FermAnna Sofia1894-09-15BjurholmÖverlögda
834FermArvid Knut1899-06-19BjurholmNorrfors
835FermBengt August1926-10-28NysätraBrände
836FermEbba Linnea1902-06-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
837FermEdla Henrietta1900-03-05ÖrträskÖrträsk
838FermEdvard Helge1906-02-21ArnäsHjälta
839FermEli Ferdinand1903-09-08ArnäsHjälta
840FermEllide Margareta1898-09-21ÖrträskÖrträsk
841FermEmma Vendela1902-06-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
842FermErika Charlotta1859-05-18NysätraGumboda
843FermEva Akvilina1882-11-25Skellefteå landsKusmark
844FermFrida Elisabet1888-05-05SkaraborgTorsby
845FermGustav1797Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
846FermGustav Adolf1875-11-06NysätraGumboda
847FermGustav Elis1865-12-11NorsjöHögberg
848FermHedda Karolina1871-05-22Skellefteå landsHögberg
849FermHelena Katarina1840-06-05Skellefteå landsKusmark
850FermHelena Kristina1834-08-21LövångerBodan
851FermHilda Olivia1885-07-27SkaraborgTorsby
852FermHilma Maria1924-06-14NysätraBrände
853FermIda Karolina1863-05-19NysätraGumboda
854FermIda Kristina1892-07-27Skellefteå landsKusmark
855FermJohan Gustav1825-06-30Skellefteå landsHemberg
856FermJohan Konrad1869-11-16NorsjöHögberg
857FermJonas Edvard1873-05-10NorsjöHögberg
858FermKarl Oskar1877-12-10SkaraborgTorsby
859FermKarl Torsten1931-04-08NysätraBrände
860FermKarolina1862-07-04NorsjöHögberg
861FermKatarina1864-01-20NorsjöHögberg
862FermKatarina Magdalena1846-07-27NysätraGumboda
863FermKurt Oskarius Severin1911-09-30NysätraGumboda
864FermMaria Charlotta1880-10-04NysätraGumboda
865FermNaima Adelia1919-09-23NysätraBrände
866FermNanny Vilhelmina1915-02-24NysätraBrände
867FermNils Leopold1896-10-03BjurholmÖverlögda
868FermOlof Holger1903-01-20BjurholmNorrfors
869FermOlof Rickard1868-02-14NorsjöHögberg
870FermPer Adam1836-11-02LövångerBodan
871FermPer Engelbert1876-11-07NysätraGumboda
872FermPer Vilhelm1849-08-15NysätraGumboda
873FermPer Vilhelm1917-03-09NysätraBrände
874FermSiv Louise1932-06-24NysätraNysätra
875FermVilhelm Tage1891-11-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
876FermZakarias Vilhelm1874-10-16NysätraGumboda
877FermZakris Vilhelm1817-09-17NysätraGumboda
878Ferm AnderssonNils1797-09-25Skellefteå landsKusmark
879Ferm AnderssonPer1777-01-24LövångerLövånger
880Ferm GustafsdotterSara Lovisa1823-08-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
881Ferm GustavssonJonas1836-10-07Skellefteå landsKusmark
882Ferm IsraelssonAnton1832-09-15LövångerKåsböle
883Ferm JohanssonJonas1859-10-11SkaraborgSkaraborg
884FermerVilhelmina Olivia1868-03-18JönköpingSolberga
885FermstedtAnna Brita1778-03-17NysätraGumboda
886FermstedtMargareta1812NysätraGumboda
887FermstedtMargareta Katarina1775-08-11NysätraGumboda
888FermstedtMaria Kristina1772-10-30NysätraGumboda
889FernerudGerda Linnea1924-12-17ÅseleSöråsele
890FernerudGunnar1930-03-18ÅseleÅsele
891FernerudJohn Bo1915-07-25ÅseleSöråsele
892FernerudKarl Åke1917-03-28ÅseleSöråsele
893FernerudKjell Arnold1920-01-20ÅseleSöråsele
894Fernerud OlofssonJohan Erling1922-06-18ÅseleSöråsele
895Fernerud OlofssonJohan Olof1891-07-29ÅseleKyrkbyn
896FernlundIda Amanda1865-04-28SundsvallSundsvall
897FernlundJenny Märta1914-12-29NordmalingKyrkovallen
898FernlundNils Bertil1912-12-02ÖrnskölvikÖrnskölvik
899FernlundNils Rudolf1876-05-24SjälevadSjälevad
900FernströmAlma Karolina Fredrika1876-12-04Sala sfs
901FernströmAnna Katarina1861-12-13OrsaOrsa
902FernströmEmy Amalia Maria1898-08-04VännäsStation
903FernströmJohan Oskar1870-10-14StockholmStockholm
904FernströmOskar Gustav Rikard1894-10-18VännäsStation
905FesseAlf Gösta Napoleon1917-08-30HolmsundHolmsund
906FesseAnna Margit Karolina1921-08-19HolmsundDjupvik
907FesseAnna Maria1927-03-21ByskeByske
908FesseAxel Adolf1878-07-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
909FesseAxel Gerhard Napoleon1915-06-16Umeå landsDjupvik
910FesseAxel Gerhard Napoleon1911-04-11Umeå landsDjupvik
911FesseBrita Margareta1924-12-17HolmsundLövön
912FesseJean Olof Reinhold1925-08-17GudmundråGumås
913FesseKarl Josef Alexander1908-09-19Umeå landsDjupvik
914FesseKarl Otto Napoleon1893-11-13Umeå landsHörneå
915FesseKarl Reinhold1873-07-18Umeå stadsUmeå stads
916FesseKarl Rudolf Linneus1899-09-06Umeå landsDjupvik
917FesseKarl Sigfrid Alexander1901-04-28Umeå landsDjupvik
918FesseKarl Torsten Eugen1905-08-13Umeå landsDjupvik
919FesseKarll Harald Umberto1897-09-23Umeå landsDjupvik
920FesseRolf Bertil1930-01-12HolmsundLövön
921FesseRune Harald1920-04-14HolmsundHolmsund
922FesseSolveig Margareta1919-03-16HolmsundSandvik
923FesseSvea Axelina1904-04-29HolmsundHolmsund
924FesseSven Adolf Umberto1907-02-22HolmsundHolmsund
925Feuk NilssonOlof Severin1886-10-22MalmöhusFränninge
926FhermDoris Inga-Lill1953-04-26VännäsVännäs
927FhermJenny Sofia1913-02-01NysätraBrände
928FhermKnut Edvard1922-03-18NysätraBrände
929FhermSiv Gun Vivianne1944-04-14LövångerNäset
930FigaroAina Evelina Hildegard1932-05-29ÅseleLomsjö
931FigaroAnna1920-12-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
932FigaroAnna Brita1859-08-01VilhelminaJärvsjö
933FigaroAnna Gunborg Elisabet1921-12-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
934FigaroAnna Lovisa Margareta1919-04-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
935FigaroAstrid Beatrice1928-01-21VilhelminaJärvsjö
936FigaroBerit Margareta1947-12-14VilhelminaRåsele
937FigaroBerit Margareta1947-12-14VilhelminaRåsele
938FigaroBernt Edvard1934-05-06ÅseleLomsjö
939FigaroBerta Amanda Karolina1917-05-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
940FigaroEdit Hillevi Elisabet1915-10-31VilhelminaJärvsjö
941FigaroElon Sigfrid1912-08-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
942FigaroElse Adele Marianne1940-11-08ÅseleLomsjö
943FigaroElving Helmer1921-09-24ÅseleVarpsjö
944FigaroErik Alfred1891-01-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
945FigaroErik Gunnar1920-04-25VilhelminaRåsele
946FigaroErik Hilmar1897-10-12VilhelminaBäsksele
947FigaroErik Roland1916-12-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
948FigaroErik Rubert1855-03-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
949FigaroErik Viking1933-12-11VilhelminaJärvsjö
950FigaroErnst Eduard1884-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
951FigaroErnst Runo1928-03-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
952FigaroFolke Napoleon1909-10-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
953FigaroGulli Vera Virgine1917-08-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
954FigaroGunvor Irene1930-10-24VilhelminaJärvsjö
955FigaroHans Runo1951-09-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
956FigaroHarald Ingvar Paulin1938-05-18ÅseleLomsjö
957FigaroHildur Augusta1899-12-01VilhelminaJärvsjö
958FigaroIngrid Valborg1918-07-23VilhelminaRåsele
959FigaroJenny Hildegard Karolina1891-08-09VilhelminaBäsksele
960FigaroJohan Algot1879-10-10VilhelminaJärvsjö
961FigaroJohan Egbert1894-12-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
962FigaroJohan Helmer1870-02-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
963FigaroJohan Paulin1911-01-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
964FigaroJohan Verner1928-01-29ÅseleLomsjö
965FigaroJonas Petter Kasper1850-10-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
966FigaroJonas Villehad1886-12-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
967FigaroKarl Gunnar1926-01-10ÅseleLomsjö
968FigaroKent Tomas1958-11-10VilhelminaJärvsjö
969FigaroKerstin Birgitta1937-04-05VilhelminaBrännviken
970FigaroKerstin Birgitta1937-04-05VilhelminaBrännviken
971FigaroKuno Birger1923-12-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
972FigaroKunt Helge1898-03-11VilhelminaJärvsjö
973FigaroKurt Östen1936-02-22ÅseleLomsjö
974FigaroLevi Verner Teodor1923-08-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
975FigaroLevina Alfrida1893-02-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
976FigaroMargit Elisabet1916-12-13VilhelminaRåsele
977FigaroMargit Elisabet1916-12-13VilhelminaRåsele
978FigaroMats Tore1951-05-07VilhelminaJärvsjö
979FigaroMax Sture1935-03-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
980FigaroMinny Elentheria Karolina Maria1878-01-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
981FigaroNanny Augusta1867-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
982FigaroNanny Augusta1867-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
983FigaroNanny Tiolinda Elisabet1900-01-27VilhelminaBäsksele
984FigaroOlof Vitalis1895-03-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
985FigaroRickard Engelbert1881-06-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
986FigaroRuno Esbjörn1925-11-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
987FigaroSignhild Norine1919-11-10VilhelminaJärvsjö
988FigaroSiri Teresia1908-04-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
989FigaroSonja Lillemor Helena1946-10-27VilhelminaDjupdal
990FigaroSten Gunnar1943-04-06VilhelminaRåsele
991FigaroSten Gunnar1943-04-06VilhelminaRåsele
992FigaroStig Gustav1941-06-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
993FigaroSture Vitalis1914-03-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
994FigaroSvea Kristina1923-07-22VilhelminaVarpsjö
995FigaroSven Alving Hildibrand1924-11-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
996FigaroTor Eskil1937-04-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
997FigaroTora Anleg Viola1918-03-15VilhelminaJärvsjö
998FigaroTora Bessie1921-08-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
999FigaroTore Esbjörn1919-11-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
1000FigaroUlf Esbjörn1952-07-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1001Figaro PerssonMårten1821-05-11VilhelminaSkansholm
1002FilenEdvard Gottfrid1895-09-13FredrikaLöfås
1003FilenErnst Algot1926-01-26FredrikaNordanås
1004FilenEva Ingegärd1928-03-26FredrikaNordanås
1005FilenHans Gösta1930-02-07FredrikaNordanås
1006FilenKnut Sigurd1931-05-31FredrikaNordanås
1007FilenSihnhild Margareta1933-06-22FredrikaNordanås
1008FilenVega Irene1923-09-07FredrikaNordanås
1009FilénAlfrida Johanna1893-04-20FredrikaLövås
1010FilénAnna Fredrika1884-01-05FredrikaLångbäcken
1011FilénBengt Olof Lennart1933-11-20FredrikaNordanås
1012FilénGustav Folke1929-01-26FredrikaNordanås
1013FilénGustav Henfrid1898-07-05FredrikaNordanås
1014FilénHelga Andrietta1914-05-25FredrikaLöfås
1015FilénHildur Elisabet1916-08-22FredrikaNordanås
1016FilénHulda Elisabet1891-09-13FredrikaLövås
1017FilénJohan Ferdinand1888-12-25FredrikaLövås
1018FilénJohan Kondor1921-06-29FredrikaLöfås
1019FilénKarin Elvira1926-07-20FredrikaNordanås
1020FilénLydia Augusta1886-11-14FredrikaLångbäcken
1021FilénNanny Elisabet1901-01-10FredrikaLöfås
1022FilénSiri Maria1920-01-06FredrikaLövås
1023Filén NilssonAnders Gustav1858-03-23FredrikaBredträsk
1024Filén NilssonHenny Elisabet1882-05-07FredrikaLångbäcken
1025FilipsdotterAmalia1854-09-02TärnaBjörkfors
1026FilipsdotterAnna Karolina1856-11-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1027FilipsdotterKatarina Lovisa1844-11-03StenseleLuspen
1028FilipsdotterKlara Johanna1846-07-16StenseleLuspen
1029FilipsdotterKristina Lovisa1843-07-31StenseleLuspen
1030FilipsdotterLovisa Vilhelmina1851-02-02VilhelminaStensele
1031FilipsdotterMaria Margareta1845-08-14StenseleBjörkfors
1032FilipsdotterSara Samuella1852-01-20StenseleBjörkfors
1033FilipsdotterSofia Johanna1843-10-13StenseleBjörkfors
1034FilipsdotterSofia Ulrika Charlotta1842-01-28StenseleLuspen
1035Filipsson 1942-09-25VilhelminaUlvoberg
1036Filipsson 1915-11-25VilhelminaUlvoberg
1037Filipsson 1905-10-19VilhelminaUlvoberg
1038Filipsson 1909-12-04VilhelminaUlvoberg
1039FilipssonAbraham1784RysslandRyssland
1040FilipssonAnna Evelina1903-09-24VilhelminaUlvoberg
1041FilipssonAnna HedvigTeresia1915-02-03TärnaJoeström
1042FilipssonAtle Torild1942-09-12VilhelminaUlvoberg
1043FilipssonAugust Rudolf Sixten1913-09-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1044FilipssonAugust Sigvard1906-01-19TärnaJoeström
1045FilipssonAxel Napoleon1917-04-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
1046FilipssonBert Sivert Tony1941-03-22LyckseleLycksele
1047FilipssonBetty Evelina1904-07-14VilhelminaBäsksjö
1048FilipssonBirgitta Isole Mariann1952-03-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
1049FilipssonBjörn Staffan1955-12-13VilhelminaBäsksjö
1050FilipssonBrita Viola Paulina1902-05-17VilhelminaBäsksjö
1051FilipssonBritt Inger1925-06-21LyckseleLugnet
1052FilipssonBritta Ann-Sofi1945-01-21VilhelminaUlvoberg
1053FilipssonBror Erland Tommy1953-12-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
1054FilipssonBror Lennart1937-07-01VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1055FilipssonBörje Douglas1936-10-21VilhelminaUlvoberg
1056FilipssonDaniel1839-04-18StenseleLuspen
1057FilipssonDavida Johanna1908-02-18VilhelminaUlvoberg
1058FilipssonEjra Viola1920-12-25VilhelminaGrundsjö
1059FilipssonElla Elisabet1949-01-09KrylboHäggebäcken
1060FilipssonElsa Louise1931-01-14TärnaJoeström
1061FilipssonElvira Kristina1905-12-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1062FilipssonErik August1861-02-21VilhelminaBäsksjö
1063FilipssonErik Bror Joel1931-05-06VilhelminaUlvoberg
1064FilipssonErik Gustav1857-10-17TärnaBjörkfors
1065FilipssonErik Robert1900-12-04VilhelminaLatikberg
1066FilipssonErling Stellan1939-01-01VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1067FilipssonErnst Allan1944-04-18VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1068FilipssonEssar Filippus Auskarius1899-04-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1069FilipssonEva Alice Desire1941-01-12VilhelminaUlvoberg
1070FilipssonEva Gunilla1956-07-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
1071FilipssonFilip1860-06-25TärnaBjörkfors
1072FilipssonFilip1837-11-01StenseleLuspen
1073FilipssonFilip1813-12-28LyckseleLuspen
1074FilipssonGun Beata1934-02-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
1075FilipssonGun Elisabet1928-03-07TärnaJoeström
1076FilipssonGun Valdy Linnea1933-11-18DegerforsVidelund
1077FilipssonGustav Albin1927-06-29TärnaBoksjö
1078FilipssonGöte Bertil1924-04-12StenseleFriden
1079FilipssonGöte Torbjörn1957-01-14VilhelminaBäsksjö
1080FilipssonHans Ola Bert1939-01-10VilhelminaBäsksjö
1081FilipssonHans-Erik Harry1949-01-27VilhelminaUlvoberg
1082FilipssonHedvig Maria1898-02-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
1083FilipssonHenrietta Elisabet1900-05-27VilhelminaBäsksjö
1084FilipssonHildur Johanna1897-10-22TärnaJoeström
1085FilipssonHugo Akexis1897-12-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1086FilipssonIngrid Ann-Kristin1953-06-21VilhelminaUlvoberg
1087FilipssonIris Cecilia1974-06-29VilhelminaLatikberg
1088FilipssonIsrael August1864-10-30TärnaBjörkfors
1089FilipssonJan Erland1947-01-24VilhelminaUlvoberg
1090FilipssonJan Sune Ingemar1946-03-04DegerforsStrandåker
1091FilipssonJohan1896-04-19VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1092FilipssonJohan1849-09-30StenseleBjörkfors
1093FilipssonJohan Algun Nikanor1908-04-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
1094FilipssonJohan Robert1864-07-31VilhelminaBäsksjö
1095FilipssonJohn Fritiof Konstantin1895-10-31VilhelminaBäsksjö
1096FilipssonJohn Tore Teolin1944-09-06VilhelminaUlvoberg
1097FilipssonKarin Rosita1946-12-16VilhelminaUlvoberg
1098FilipssonKarl Hilmar1899-07-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
1099FilipssonKarl Holger1929-07-23TärnaJoeström
1100FilipssonKarl Jonas1847-10-02StenseleBjörkfors
1101FilipssonKent Roger1966-06-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1102FilipssonKristina Adelina1897-01-29VilhelminaBäsksjö
1103FilipssonKurt Ellner Sverin1935-09-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
1104FilipssonKurt Tage 1951-07-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
1105FilipssonKåge Bruno Erland1928-10-26VilhelminaS Bäsksjö
1106FilipssonLars Fredrik1840-04-28StenseleLuspen
1107FilipssonLars Lennart1937-03-07VilhelminaUlvoberg
1108FilipssonLeif Sune Benno1933-06-22VilhelminaBäsksjö
1109FilipssonLeif Tage Valentin1935-06-07VilhelminaFianberg
1110FilipssonLinda Sofia Margareta1907-12-27TärnaJoeström
1111FilipssonLinnea Viktoria1909-10-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
1112FilipssonLinus Signhard1901-09-05TärnaJoeström
1113FilipssonMaj Lilian Ulrika1940-11-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1114FilipssonMaj-Britt Rosina Elise1940-09-19VilhelminaUlvoberg
1115FilipssonNancey Elvy Terese1934-03-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
1116FilipssonOlof Göte1923-07-29VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1117FilipssonOskar1868-01-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
1118FilipssonOttilia Davida1907-04-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
1119FilipssonRagnhild Vilhelmina1902-04-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
1120FilipssonRolf Östen1936-08-18DegerforsStrandåker
1121FilipssonRuben Isodor1938-01-19VilhelminaUlvoberg
1122FilipssonRut Hilda Kristina1906-01-19TärnaJoeström
1123FilipssonSiv Etel Ulla-Britt1927-11-26StenseleStensele
1124FilipssonSivert Teolin1911-02-19VilhelminaUlvoberg
1125FilipssonSivert Teolin1911-02-19VilhelminaUlvoberg
1126FilipssonStig Alexius1922-08-31AnundsjöKubbe
1127FilipssonSören Esbjörn Stefan1933-12-26VilhelminaStrandkullen
1128FilipssonTyko Isidor1902-04-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
1129FilipssonTyko Isidor1902-04-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
1130FilipssonTyra Viktoria1925-01-23StenseleBastuträsk
1131FilipssonVanja Lovisa1908-04-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
1132FilipssonVega Linnea1926-11-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
1133FilipssonVire Marianni1938-03-18VilhelminaUlvoberg
1134FilipssonVivi Lovisa1929-04-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
1135FilipssonÅke Fritiof1922-04-09VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1136FilmeriusErika Katarina1863-11-25OvansjöOvansjö
1137FinerusBerta Helena1894-07-26FinlandTavastehus
1138FinnbergAlly Gunilla Kristina1948-02-24LyckseleBetsele
1139FinnbergAnders Gustav1826-06-16NorsjöFinnäs
1140FinnbergAnders Olof1872-05-09LyckseleRuskträsk
1141FinnbergAnna Karolina1912-11-26LyckseleBjörksele
1142FinnbergAnna Katarina1861-10-27StenselePauträsk
1143FinnbergAnna Magdalena1835-05-18NysätraBjurmyrkammen
1144FinnbergAxel Mauritz1886-09-22LyckseleBjörksele
1145FinnbergBjörn Stefan Gunnar1940-08-17LyckseleHolmvik
1146FinnbergBrita Johanna1858-10-09NorsjöBrännan
1147FinnbergDagny Alexandra1917-02-25LyckseleRusele
1148FinnbergElla1914-04-01LyckseleBjörksele
1149FinnbergElsa Evonny1926-11-09LyckseleNya Rusele
1150FinnbergEmmy Teresia 1897-04-27MalåMalåvännäs
1151FinnbergErik Erling1928-05-18LyckseleNya Rusele
1152FinnbergErik Johan1874-05-23LyckseleBjörksele
1153FinnbergErik Ragnar1916-06-20LyckseleBjörksele
1154FinnbergErnst Ottar Hildemar1935-11-30LyckseleBlåviksjön
1155FinnbergEva1940-07-19LyckseleMedleås
1156FinnbergEva Emelia1868-03-26NorsjöBrännan
1157FinnbergEva Kristina1837-09-07NorsjöFinnäs
1158FinnbergEva Viola1929-12-05LyckseleNya Rusele
1159FinnbergFolke Oskar Robert1895-07-02NorsjöNorsjö
1160FinnbergFrej Mårten1905-11-11NorsjöNorsjö
1161FinnbergFrida Sofia1879-05-07LyckseleBjörksele
1162FinnbergFritz Johan1907-01-21LyckseleRusele
1163FinnbergGabriel1841-06-19NorsjöFinnäs
1164FinnbergGeorg1862-07-25NorsjöFinnäs
1165FinnbergGeorg1833-10-20NorsjöFinnäs
1166FinnbergGerdy Ann Hillevi1937-12-05LyckseleBlåviksjön
1167FinnbergGun Julia1931-07-15LyckseleNya Rusele
1168FinnbergGustav Edolf1915-04-19LyckseleRusele
1169FinnbergGustav Hjalmar1889-01-23LyckseleBjörksele
1170FinnbergGustav Vilhelm1918-06-29LyckseleBjörksele
1171FinnbergGustava1856-08-13NorsjöFinnäs
1172FinnbergGustava Josefina1861-08-24BurträskBrännan
1173FinnbergHanna Vilhelmina1923-01-05MalåHögåker
1174FinnbergHelga Sofia1899-02-03NorsjöNorsjö
1175FinnbergHilda Ingeborg1911-12-15LyckseleRusele
1176FinnbergHilda Maria1856-12-28NorsjöBrännan
1177FinnbergHulda Elvira1928-03-06BjörkseleBjörksele
1178FinnbergHulda Ingeborg1916-06-24LyckseleBjörksele
1179FinnbergHulda Johanna1864-11-07NorsjöFinnäs
1180FinnbergIngrid Medora1933-03-21MalåHögåker
1181FinnbergIsrael1831-04-21NorsjöFinnäs
1182FinnbergIsrael August1877-09-06LyckseleBjörksele
1183FinnbergJakob1824-11-12NorsjöFinnäs
1184FinnbergJakob1860-04-16NorsjöFinnäs
1185FinnbergJan Roger1947-01-22HolmsundHolmsund
1186FinnbergJohan1798-02-13FinlandNådandal
1187FinnbergJohan1815-06-25NorsjöFinnäs
1188FinnbergJohan Konrad1891-06-26StenselePauträsk
1189FinnbergJohan Kristian1866-01-27StenseleFinnäs
1190FinnbergJohanna Maria1829-01-17NorsjöNorsjö
1191FinnbergKarl1828-01-28NorsjöFinnäs
1192FinnbergKarl Ernst1872-07-06NorsjöFinnäs
1193FinnbergKarl Gunnar1902-12-14LyckseleRusele
1194FinnbergKarl Markus1903-06-07NorsjöNorsjö
1195FinnbergKarl Olof1922-07-01LyckseleBjörksele
1196FinnbergKarl Vilhelm1891-02-03LyckseleBjörksele
1197FinnbergKatarina Magdalena1810-01-10LyckseleRisliden
1198FinnbergKristina Albertina1865-03-02NorsjöBrännan
1199FinnbergKristina Johanna1881-04-26LyckseleBjörksele
1200FinnbergKristina Katarina1834-04-09NysätraBjurmyrkammen
1201FinnbergLars1843-03-23NorsjöFinnäs
1202FinnbergLars Olof1934-08-05BjörkseleBjörksele
1203FinnbergLars Oskar1867-09-27NorsjöFinnäs
1204FinnbergLars Oskar1909-11-07LyckseleRusele
1205FinnbergLena Margreta1927-03-18Björksele (AC)Björksele
1206FinnbergMagda Eleonora Ingegärd1924-09-03Björksele (AC)Björksele
1207FinnbergMargareta1839-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
1208FinnbergMargareta Julia1899-03-12MalåMalåvännäs
1209FinnbergMaria Margareta1812-01-29Lycksele Risliden
1210FinnbergMats Dan Kennet1942-05-14LyckseleBetsele
1211FinnbergMärta Kristina1817-02-15NorsjöFinnäs
1212FinnbergNils Axel1883-06-01LyckseleBjörksele
1213FinnbergOlga Margareta1894-08-05NorsjöFinnäs
1214FinnbergOlof1822-12-23NorsjöFinnäs
1215FinnbergOlof Arnold1901-07-29NorsjöNorsjö
1216FinnbergOlof Helmer1904-11-18LyckseleRusele
1217FinnbergOskar Manfred1894-06-06MalåMalånäs
1218FinnbergPer Olof1853-10-21NorsjöFinnäs
1219FinnbergRut Isabella1897-06-26NorsjöNorsjö
1220FinnbergSara1821-08-22NorsjöFinnäs
1221FinnbergSigrid Maria1897-06-10NorsjöNygård
1222FinnbergSiri Anita1940-06-27LyckseleBetsele
1223FinnbergSvea Charlotta1919-05-02MalåHögåker
1224FinnbergTekla Lovisa1885-07-11LyckseleBjörksele
1225FinnbergTorsten Ferdinand1900-04-03NorsjöNorsjö
1226FinnbergUlla1942-12-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1227FinnbergViktoria Hildegard1901-03-12LyckseleRusele
1228FinnbergZakris1814-02-26NorsjöFinnäs
1229Finnberg AnderssonJohan1823-10-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
1230Finnberg ForsbergMaria Helena1851-07-10NorsjöFinnäs
1231Finnberg GabrielsdotterMargareta1780-03-23Skellefteå landsBastutjäln
1232Finnberg GabrielsdotterMaria1792-09-21Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1233Finnberg GabrielsdotterMarta1791-05-11Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1234Finnberg GabrielsdotterSara1789-10-02Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1235Finnberg GabrielssonAnders1784-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1236Finnberg GabrielssonGabriel1781-04-25Skellefteå landsBastutjäln
1237Finnberg GabrielssonJohan1783-02-08Skellefteå landsMensträsk
1238Finnberg GabrielssonJohan1779-01-18Skellefteå landsMensträsk
1239Finnberg GabrielssonJonas1793-12-06Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1240FinnssonFinn Lars1890 cirkaLuleå stadLuleå stad
1241FinnssonRut Astrid1917-05-02LuleåLuleå
1242FinnssonStig Arnold1916-02-06LuleåLuleå
1243FischerAnna Maria1801-02-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1244FischerGustava Katarina1804-07-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1245FischerMagdalena1802-09-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1246Fischer JakobssonLars Johan1770-07-05????
1247Fiskare-JonsdotterKatarina Lovisa1805-06-01BygdeåVargliden
1248Fisklös AnderssonNils1827-05-20SorseleRan
1249FjellbergJonas1866-10-21ArnäsTorsböle
1250FjellbergPer Olof1861-04-16ArnäsTorsböle
1251Fjellberg ErikssonJakob1774-11-19HelgumLövliden
1252Fjellberg PerssonJohan1873-09-20ArnäsLunne
1253Fjellberg PerssonLars Erik1877-02-18ArnäsLunne
1254Fjellberg PerssonPer1805-03-19FredrikaFredrika
1255Fjellberg PerssonPer Anders1829-01-23FredrikaFredrika
1256FjelldenNils Teodor1865-11-10MultråMultrå
1257FjelldenRut Elisabet Kristina1912-02-19RisbäckRisbäck
1258FjellgrenAina Ragnhild1917-07-15ForsFors
1259FjellgrenGustav Hilbert1883-12-19FjällsjöBacke
1260FjellgrenGösta Anders1910-12-24ForsFors
1261FjellgrenHildur Göta Cecilia1914-09-06ForsFors
1262FjellgrenHildur Malin Atalia1906-02-05ForsFors
1263FjellgrenKarl Jonas1826-11-03NysätraGumboda
1264FjellgrenKarolina Kristina1828-03-31NysätraGumboda
1265FjellgrenKatarina Lovisa1822-09-22NysätraGumboda
1266FjellgrenKnut Göte1913-01-13ForsFors
1267FjellgrenKnut Göte1913-01-13ForsFors
1268FjellgrenSofia Magdalena1824-05-13NysätraGumboda
1269FjellgrenSonja Birgitta1937-11-13ÅseleMunicip
1270FjellgrenTitty Ingegärd1920-05-22ForsFors
1271Fjellgren JonssonMårten1785-12-07NysätraFlarken
1272FjellmanErik Oskar1881-03-04ArnäsArnäs
1273FjellmanIda karolina1877-04-05NordingråNordingrå
1274FjellmanKarl Johan1870-05-03NysätraFlarken
1275FjellmanKristina Katarina1840-09-22NysätraFlarken
1276FjellmanSelma Kristina1865-05-10NysätraFlarken
1277Fjellman KristofferssonNils1812-02-15ÅseleLappmarken
1278FjellnerAda Elvira1906-04-17SorseleKarlsten
1279FjellnerAgnes Kristina1875-04-15SorseleSorsele
1280FjellnerAgnes Margareta1915-01-21SorseleFjällnäs
1281FjellnerAlma Viktoria1887-11-11SollefteåSollefteå
1282FjellnerAlvar Hilding1910-02-21SorseleFjällnäs
1283FjellnerAnders1795-09-18Hede (Z)Hede
1284FjellnerAnders August1871-12-24SorseleNordanås
1285FjellnerAnders Fredrik1864-07-19VilhelminaFjällfjäll
1286FjellnerAnders Fridolf1878-03-14UmeåUmeå
1287FjellnerAnna Amalia1879-04-08TärnaTärnafors
1288FjellnerAnna Antonia1853-10-21SorseleSorsele
1289FjellnerAnna Elisabet1898-01-14VännäsPengsjö
1290FjellnerAnna Elonora1851-02-16SorseleSorsele
1291FjellnerAnna Evelina1900-12-30SorseleForsnäs
1292FjellnerAnna Karolina1891-12-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
1293FjellnerAnna Märta1947-12-05SorseleKarlsten
1294FjellnerAnny Elisabet1951-07-06SorseleKarlsten
1295FjellnerArvid1880-08-06TärnaTärnafors
1296FjellnerAugust Gideon1911-07-01SorseleKarlsten
1297FjellnerAugust Hilmer1904-01-27SorseleForsnäs
1298FjellnerAugusta1876-06-13SorseleSorsele
1299FjellnerAxel Herman1866-05-13SorseleNordanås
1300FjellnerAxel Herman1867-05-25SorseleNordanås
1301FjellnerBror Emil1904-01-27SorseleForsnäs
1302FjellnerDavid1880-08-06TärnaTärnafors
1303FjellnerEdit Augusta1907-01-21SorseleForsnäs
1304FjellnerElisabet Andrietta1862-01-05VilhelminaFjällfjäll
1305FjellnerElla Amalia1840-11-29KaresuandoKaresuando
1306FjellnerElsa Magdalena1870-03-20VilhelminaFjällfjäll
1307FjellnerEmma Kristina1845-05-11SorseleSorsele
1308FjellnerEmma Selinda1883-03-11TärnaTärnafors
1309FjellnerErnst Vilhelm1915-10-28SorseleKarlsten
1310FjellnerEster Matilda1884-05-10TärnaTärnafors
1311FjellnerEva Maria1935-12-19SorseleForsnäs
1312FjellnerFanny Evelina1876-02-04SorseleNordanås
1313FjellnerFrida Charlotta1893-03-18SorseleForsnäs
1314FjellnerFrits Gunval1934-09-17SorseleForsnäs
1315FjellnerFritz Engelbert1898-12-05SorseleForsnäs
1316Fjellner