Kr������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN

Men den bästa och säkraste sökningen har du med att gå tillbaka till
www.kråken.se


Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V
W0 W1
X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: W
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1WaaraAnna Lisa1929-03-23Umeå landsVästerteg
2WaaraBritt Ingegärd1924-04-24UmeåUmeå
3WaaraEmira1893-07-22HaparandaKarl Gustav
4WaaraErik Vilhelm1897-06-03HaparandaHaparanda
5WaaraEva Inger Vivi-Ann1934-03-03Umeå landsVästerteg
6WaaraFrans Leo1890-06-24Karl Gustav (BD)Karl Gustav
7WaaraFrans Rune1924-07-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
8WaaraGerd Barbro1932-11-07Umeå landsVästerteg
9WaaraGunnel Birgitta1936-05-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
10WaaraGörel Katarina1938-01-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
11WaaraKarin Margareta1925-06-10UmeåUmeå
12WaaraLars Erik Rune1926-08-21UmeåUmeå
13WaaraNaima Viktoria1918-07-21Grisbacka
14WaaraSiv Ingrid1928-01-09Umeå landsVästerteg
15WaaraUlf Vilhelm1942-01-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
16WaaraUlla Marian1930-06-11Umeå landsVästerteg
17WaaraViola Sofia1914-10-10Karl Gustav (BD)Karl Gustav
18Waara IsakssonKarin Lucia1924-03-03KorpilomboloKorpilombolo
19WackerJohanna Fredrika1836-10-30SävarYtterboda
20WackerKatarina Magdalena1820-08-21Umeå landsYtterboda
21Wacker JohanssonKarl Petter1794-10-17Umeå landsHolmön
22WadellDagmar Katarina Margareta1906-09-05SundsvallSundsvall
23WadellElvira Teodelinda1910-12-05AlnöAlnö
24WadellHenning Gustav1903-01-31SundsvallSundsvall
25WadellKarl Gustav1863-06-08ForshemStora Kleingetorp
26Wadell OlofsdotterTilda1865-10-19BjörsäterBjörsäter
27Wadell OlofssonAnton Vilhelm1869-04-09ForshemFunkagård
28Wadell OlofssonFrans1861-05-08BjörsäterBjörsäter
29Wadell OlofssonJohan August1850-10-11BöjaBöja
30Wadell OlofssonKlas1856-08-05BöjaBöja
31Wadell OlofssonOtto1872-07-28ForshemFunkagård
32WadforsKarolina Charlotta1810-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
33WadmanAgnes Teresia1887-04-25AnundsjöNäs
34WadmanAxel Bernhard1889-08-09SkorpedSkorped
35WadmanBror Helmer1890-12-22BjörnaBjörna
36WadmanNils Leonard1886-01-12SkorpedSkorped
37Wadman NilssonOlof1861-01-24Järnskogs (S)Järnskogs
38WadströmOlof1772-03-08VästlandTillfället
39WagelinMagdalena1781????
40WahlbergAina Dagmar Cecilia1922-05-08ÅseleLångvattnet
41WahlbergAlf Gideon1930-01-23ÅseleLångvattnet
42WahlbergAlf Gösta1917-05-06ÅseleGafsele
43WahlbergAllgot1873-09-18Skellefteå landsMedle
44WahlbergAnders Olof1849-07-06HärnösandHärnösand
45WahlbergAnders Rudolf1877-03-19ÅseleGafsele
46WahlbergAnn Siri1923-06-30ÅseleGafsele
47WahlbergAnna Lovisa Vilhelmina1902-08-21BurträskGammelbyn
48WahlbergAnna Maria1871-09-01Fredsberg (R)Lefsängs Kvarn
49WahlbergAnna Maria1823-08-14ArnäsVallen
50WahlbergArnold Maurits1923-06-02ÖrträskNyliden
51WahlbergArvid Bernhard1882-01-07HaveröTuringen
52WahlbergArvid Henning1910-08-30ÅseleGafsele
53WahlbergAstrid Sofia Johanna1930-05-28BurträskRenfors
54WahlbergAugust Manfred1896-11-29ÖrträskNyliden
55WahlbergAxel1898-05-09GnarpGnarp
56WahlbergAxel Lennart1873-10-29DegerforsRosindal
57WahlbergAxel Lennart1873-10-29VästmanlandDegerfors
58WahlbergBarbro Ingegärd1924-02-20ÅseleLångvattnet
59WahlbergBernhard1852-08-18LövångerVallen
60WahlbergBetty Viktoria1913-12-01BurträskGammelbyn
61WahlbergBrita Elisabet1848-04-10LövångerVallen
62WahlbergBror Harald1910-08-18AnundsjöPengsund
63WahlbergBror Konrad1900-10-06BurträskGammelbyn
64WahlbergConrad Eugen1913-03-28ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
65WahlbergDaniel Maurits1878-09-21ÅseleGafsele
66WahlbergEdla Johanna1903-09-09ÖrträskNyliden
67WahlbergEllen Lovisa Karolina1871-10-21FredrikaViska
68WahlbergElma Maria1924-09-22BurträskBodbyn
69WahlbergElsa Maria1924-12-15ÖrträskNyliden
70WahlbergEmeli Teresia1878-04-05ÖrträskNyliden
71WahlbergErik Daniel1929-05-08BurträskRenfors
72WahlbergErik Ragnar1918-03-21ÅseleGafsele
73WahlbergErnst Harry1915-01-02AnundsjöPengsund
74WahlbergErnst Vilhelm1917-10-02StockholmHedvid Eleonora
75WahlbergEufrosyna1859-11-08Skellefteå lands
76WahlbergEva Ingrid Elisabet1927-07-27ÖrträskNyliden
77WahlbergFrans Johan1893-05-22BurträskGammelbyn
78WahlbergGertrud Ingegärd1936-07-02BurträskRenfors
79WahlbergGreta1902-07-10NordmalingSörbyn
80WahlbergGulli Ingegärd1929-12-14BurträskGammelbyn
81WahlbergGully Maria1932-02-08BurträskRenfors
82WahlbergGunborg Fredrika Vilhelmina1908-01-28BurträskGammelbyn
83WahlbergGunhild Elisabet1921-11-18BurträskGammelbyn
84WahlbergGunhild Irene1920-09-14ÅseleLångvattnet
85WahlbergGunnar Alvar1908-09-20AnundsjöPengsund
86WahlbergGurli Johanna Margareta1907-08-22GrundsundaHusum
87WahlbergGustav Arvid1901-06-13ÖrträskNyliden
88WahlbergGustav Sigvard1908-07-29ÅseleGafsele
89WahlbergGöta Katarina1906-05-17BurträskRenfors
90WahlbergHelge Roger1928-01-20ÅseleLångvattnet
91WahlbergHenny Sofia1899-08-24BurträskRenfors
92WahlbergHenrik Fritiof1886-04-24ÖrträskNyliden
93WahlbergHenrik Otto1815-09-23HammarHammar
94WahlbergHjalmar Eugen1895-09-13ÖrträskNyliden
95WahlbergIda Charlotta1871-02-20Skellefteå landsMedle
96WahlbergIngrid Maria Sofia1909-11-11DegerforsRöbäck
97WahlbergIngrid Viktoria1931-12-08ÅseleLångvattnet
98WahlbergIrma Elisabet1931-04-07ÖrträskNyliden
99WahlbergJan Åke1920-05-08ÅseleGafsele
100WahlbergJenny Augusta1882-10-20ÖrträskNyliden
101WahlbergJenny Matilda Ulrika1877-08-16SävarSävar
102WahlbergJohan1897-06-11BurträskRenfors
103WahlbergJohan1844-02-25SävarSävar
104WahlbergJohan August1862-05-29Skellefteå landsMedle
105WahlbergJohan Viktor Emanuel1902-01-21JörnJörn
106WahlbergJohanna Maria1875-10-23SävarSävar
107WahlbergJonas August1845-09-08LövångerVallen
108WahlbergKarl1871-10-16BurträskBurträsk
109WahlbergKarl Edvin1901-10-09BurträskRenfors
110WahlbergKarl Olof Artur1910-09-19GrundsundaUtås
111WahlbergKarl Viktor1891-08-28BurträskGammelbyn
112WahlbergKarolina1843-08-02LövångerVallen
113WahlbergKatarina Terseia1876-02-02BjurholmNyby
114WahlbergKerstin Margareta1924-02-24DegerforsSkurträsk
115WahlbergKjell David1925-12-31ÅseleLångvattnet
116WahlbergKlara Maria1857-07-22Skellefteå landsMedle
117WahlbergKlas Elling1918-06-06ÅseleLångvattnet
118WahlbergKnut Gunnar1927-08-19LyckselePalmsunda
119WahlbergKnut Gunnar1927-08-07BurträskRenfors
120WahlbergKnut Ludvig1899-04-17SkellefteåSkellefteå
121WahlbergKnut Åke1904-01-12BurträskRenfors
122WahlbergKristina Aurelia1881-07-10ÖrträskNyliden
123WahlbergKristina Edelia1891-02-23ÅseleGafsele
124WahlbergLisa Johanna1918-10-27ÖrträskNyliden
125WahlbergLudvig1844-06-23LövångerSelet
126WahlbergLudvig1841-06-23LövångerLövånger
127WahlbergLudvig Frans Anton1870-09-26FredrikaViska
128WahlbergMadie Anette1935-05-10ÖrträskNyliden
129WahlbergMaria Augusta1876-10-26ÖrträskNyliden
130WahlbergMary Arvida1930-11-16ÖrträskNyliden
131WahlbergMimmi Kristina1899-08-07ÖrträskNyliden
132WahlbergNils1865-05-25Skellefteå landsMedle
133WahlbergOlof August1856-05-12SkaraborgTived
134WahlbergOlof Helmer1889-12-04ÖrträskNyliden
135WahlbergOskar Elling1883-12-01ÅseleGafsele
136WahlbergOskar Sigfrid1921-05-11ÖrträskNyliden
137WahlbergOskar Vilhelm1890-04-23BurträskGammelbyn
138WahlbergOve Paul1937-12-11ÅseleLångvattnet
139WahlbergPer Ragnar1895-02-03BurträskGammelbyn
140WahlbergPer Wilhelm1854-04-01UppsalaUppsala
141WahlbergPer Yngve1927-07-04Bodbyn
142WahlbergRagnar Sigvard Isidor1911-10-01AnundsjöPengsund
143WahlbergRagnhild Elvira1923-05-01BurträskGammelbyn
144WahlbergRagnhild Maria1920-08-09BurträskGammelbyn
145WahlbergRolf Olof1914-09-03ÅseleGafsele
146WahlbergRuno1919-10-26AnundsjöPengsjö
147WahlbergSelma Karolina1874-09-16ÅseleGafsele
148WahlbergSelma Teresia1890-12-19ÖrträskNyliden
149WahlbergSet Harald1917-05-06ÅseleGafsele
150WahlbergSigne Johanna1893-03-01ÖrträskNyliden
151WahlbergSten Einar1917-05-30AnundsjöPengsund
152WahlbergStig Gullbrand1935-12-30ÅseleLångvattnet
153WahlbergSvea Kristina1896-01-06BurträskRenfors
154WahlbergSven Bernhard1907-02-09AnundsjöNorrflärke
155WahlbergSven Birger1912-06-08ÅseleGafsele
156WahlbergSylvia Kristina1918-10-27ÖrträskNyliden
157WahlbergTyra Elisabet1926-05-10BurträskBurträsk
158WahlbergUlrika Albertina1855-11-17ArnäsPrästbordet
159WahlbergVendla Maria1888-05-12ÖrträskNyliden
160WahlbergVilma Linnea1917-08-20BurträskGammelbyn
161Wahlberg AnderssonJonas1830-12-19Skellefteå landsUrsviken
162Wahlberg AnderssonSven1843-10-07ÅseleGafsele
163Wahlberg IsraelssonAnders Ivar1910-03-30ÖrträskNyliden
164Wahlberg IsraelssonDagny Kristina1906-12-05ÖrträskNyliden
165Wahlberg IsraelssonJohan Arvid1875-07-09ÖrträskNyliden
166Wahlberg IsraelssonOskar Sigfrid1879-09-24ÖrträskNyliden
167Wahlberg JohanssonIsrael Arvid1852-03-14ÖrträskNyliden
168Wahlberg JonssonAnders1794-06-01Piteå?Piteå?
169Wahlberg JonssonAugust1835-11-12Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
170Wahlberg OlofssonJohan Kristoffer1821-08-11SjälevadVägersta
171Wahlberg OlofssonJöns Petter1859-05-08LoshultMarestorp
172WahldergErnst Kristian1890-03-13StockholmNorrmalms fängelse
173WahlgrenAnna Johanna Maria1865-01-21HelviWiblings
174WahlgrenAxel Robert Maurits1870-11-11StockholmStockholm
175WahlgrenBetty Evenia Johanna1884-11-08NätraBjästa
176WahlgrenElisabet Margreta1895-11-28ArnäsAlne
177WahlgrenEva Maria Louise1934-04-01DegerforsHällnäs
178WahlgrenFrans johan Rudolf1898-11-05ArnäsAlne
179WahlgrenHilmer Konrad Verner1892-09-10NätraBjästa
180WahlgrenJohan Birger Alvar1890-01-05NätraBjästa
181WahlgrenJohan Edvard1869-06-03VästernorrlanHögsjö
182WahlgrenJohan Sigurd Einar1887-03-25NätraBjästa
183WahlgrenJohn Maurits1899-02-11GrundsundaHusum
184WahlgrenLars Torbjörn1954-01-25GävleborgHeliga trefald
185WahlgrenPer Robert1831-09-17StockholmStockholm
186WahlgrenRagnhild Maria Bitgitta1901-05-04GävleborgNjutånger
187WahlgrenRut Hildegard Katarina1902-01-01GrundsundaHusum
188WahlgrenTekla Augusta1873-12-14GrundsundaÄllön
189WahlgrenTorsten Kjell Arne1928-09-18DegerforsHällnäs
190Wahlgren OlofssonJohan1857-12-23VibyggeråVibyggerå
191WahlinAnna Gudrun1908-02-01DoroteaBergvattnet
192WahlinAnna kristina1883-09-25TåsjöValån
193WahlinDisa1920-05-31DoroteaLavsjö
194WahlinElsa1912-06-21DoroteaLavsjö
195WahlinJakob Fabian1885-11-21TåsjöRörström
196WahlinJohan Birger1906-02-03DoroteaBergvattnet
197WahlinJohan Helmer1882-02-05TåsjöRörström
198WahlinJohan Petter1852-05-21TåsjöValån
199WahlinJonas Petter1887-12-09TåsjöRörström
200WahlinKlas Tyko1916-04-29DoroteaLavsjö
201WahlinNils Ivar1910-01-01DoroteaLångsjöberg
202WahlinRolf Tore1923-11-11DoroteaLavsjö
203WahlinTure1914-05-29DoroteaLavsjö
204Wahlin JohanssonMårten1838-10-17TåsjöValån
205Wahlmark PerssonKarl1876-12-18HälsinglandNorrala
206WahlqvistArvid Erik Folke1896-05-17GävleGävle
207WahlqvistFolke Erik Roland1923-11-07SkutskärSkutskär
208WahlqvistFolke Teodor Ingemar1921-05-14LinköpingLinköping
209WahlqvistGustav Robert1887-07-18SjälevadHaffsta
210WahlqvistGustav Vilhelm1853-10-11Kristianstads länBroby
211WahlqvistKonrad Valdemar1903-09-09
212WahlqvistMagnus Vilhelm Marino1890-04-24AnundsjöNäsfors
213WahlqvistSigne Anna Kristina1888-06-18AnundsjöNäs
214WahlqvistSiv Anna Margareta1926-07-11ÅseleKullerbacka
215WahlströmAgda Akvilina1888-06-02FredrikaTallsjö
216WahlströmAgnes Vilhelmina1884-10-01Umeå landsVästerteg
217WahlströmAina Kristina1911-03-23ArnäsJärved
218WahlströmAlfhild Karin Solveig1921-07-04VännäsSpöland
219WahlströmAlma Charlotta1868-12-12Arnäs
220WahlströmAlma Charlotta1867-10-23Arnäs
221WahlströmAlma Karolina1882-12-18Umeå landsVästerteg
222WahlströmAlma Matilda1866-08-06Arnäs
223WahlströmAlma Sofia1873-01-09GideåFlärke
224WahlströmAnders1802-10-03GrundsundaHusum
225WahlströmAnna Alice1897-06-27VilhelminaLatikberg
226WahlströmAnna Amanda1873-08-22FredrikaTallsjö
227WahlströmAnna Cecilia1912-09-08AnundsjöNordsjö
228WahlströmAnna Charlotta1865-03-08SävarSävarbruk
229WahlströmAnna Elisabet1798-04-20NordmalingOlofsfors
230WahlströmAnna Huldrika1901-11-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
231WahlströmAnna Ingeborg1903-05-31SävarSävar
232WahlströmAnna Ingegärd1926-12-05VännäsSpöland
233WahlströmAnna Ingrid Evelina1922-02-26VilhelminaBäsksele
234WahlströmAnna Katarina1855-05-30GideåJakobsskatan
235WahlströmAnna Kristina1864-04-08GideåFlärke
236WahlströmAnna Kristina1863-01-26SävarSävar bruk
237WahlströmAnna Margareta1899-04-27VilhelminaLatigberg
238WahlströmAnna Matilda1877-02-19GrundsundaNyland
239WahlströmAnna Olivia1876-04-15VilhelminaJärvsjö
240WahlströmAnna Sofia1829-01-26GrundsundaÖnska
241WahlströmAnna Theresia1903-10-13BygdeåRickleå
242WahlströmAnna Viola Karolina1920-06-08VilhelminaBäsksele
243WahlströmAnnie Selma Maria1918-01-21VännäsSpöland
244WahlströmAnton Valdemar1890-08-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
245WahlströmAsta Elisabet1898-11-14SjälevadSjälevad
246WahlströmAstrid Elisabet1898-11-14SjälevadSjälevad
247WahlströmAstrid Linnea Maria1925-12-01VännäsJämtböle
248WahlströmAstrid Viktoria1915-02-22VännäsNyby
249WahlströmAugusta1864-02-07GideåFlärke
250WahlströmAxel Sigfrid1905-02-02BygdeåRickleå
251WahlströmBeda Elisabet1892-04-28VännäsBrån
252WahlströmBeda Viktoria1871-05-27ArnäsKvaved
253WahlströmBeda Vilhelmina1871-05-27ArnäsArnäs
254WahlströmBengt Saul1902-06-08BygdeåRickleå
255WahlströmBert Olof1921-11-12ÅseleTorvsjö
256WahlströmBerta Kristina1878-11-29Arnäs
257WahlströmCecilia Eugenia1894-05-17HärnösandHärnösand
258WahlströmCharlotta Johanna1861-05-04BygdeåRickleå
259WahlströmClary Zenobia1901-10-05GrundsundaNyland
260WahlströmDagmar Alise Ingegerd1920-01-20SävarSävar
261WahlströmDagmar Kristina1898-12-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
262WahlströmDagmar Kristina Karolina1894-08-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
263WahlströmEdla Johanna1867-11-01SävarSävar bruk
264WahlströmEgon Ingemar1931-04-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
265WahlströmElin Vilhelmina1897-05-26VännäsBrån
266WahlströmElise Amanda1900-07-30ÅseleSöråsele
267WahlströmElna Maria1903-07-17GideåBöle
268WahlströmElsi Louise1920-01-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
269WahlströmEmelia Teresia1835-03-02ArnäsArnäs
270WahlströmEmma Teresia1877-12-27ArnäsKvaved
271WahlströmEmma Teresia1872-01-06Arnäs
272WahlströmErik Adolf1831-05-07Arnäs
273WahlströmErik Adolf1800-12-01Arboga?Arboga?
274WahlströmErik Adolf1884-11-12ArnäsKvaved
275WahlströmErik Anton1865-12-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
276WahlströmErik Evald1866-01-09GideåFlärke
277WahlströmErik Gunnar1893-10-15ÅseleGafsele
278WahlströmErik Gunnar1915-05-17BygdeåRickleå
279WahlströmErik Laurens1870-08-25Arnäs
280WahlströmErik Ruben1898-10-05GideåBöle
281WahlströmErnst Alfred1876-04-22Arnäs
282WahlströmErnst Alrik1843-08-27ArnäsArnäs
283WahlströmErnst Enok Engelbert1918-11-29BygdeåRickleå
284WahlströmErnst Gotthard1911-11-28VännäsMunicip
285WahlströmEster Kristina1913-01-16BygdeåRickleå
286WahlströmEvelina Kristina1896-01-15ÅseleGafsele
287WahlströmFolke Amandus1932-07-07Umeå landsÖverboda
288WahlströmFrans Jean Alexander1918-12-25VilhelminaS Latikberg
289WahlströmFrans Viktor1875-11-14FredrikaTallsjö
290WahlströmFritz Alvar Valdemar1904-12-22VännäsBrån
291WahlströmFritz Johan Birger1927-08-20VännäsJämtböle
292WahlströmGerda Axelia1903-12-23VännäsJämtböle
293WahlströmGerda Margit Ottilia1918-03-07VilhelminaJärvsjö
294WahlströmGottfrid Alfons Ingemar1905-06-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
295WahlströmGottfrid Alfons Ingemar1905-06-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
296WahlströmGun Inger1942-01-27VilhelminaTjärnmyrliden
297WahlströmGunborg Cecilia1907-01-08VännäsJämtböle
298WahlströmGunhild Viktoria1904-02-20GrundsundaNyland
299WahlströmGustav Adolf1895-06-06VännäsBrån
300WahlströmGustav Alfred1920-10-26HolmsundDjupvik
301WahlströmGustav Egil Benjamin1911-01-07SävarSävar
302WahlströmGustav Evert Johannes1906-10-26SävarSävar
303WahlströmGustav Ferdinand1875-01-08SävarSävar bruk
304WahlströmGustav Robert1908-07-08ÅseleSörstrand
305WahlströmGustav Vilhelm1849-12-22BygdeåRickleå
306WahlströmGustava Margareta1849-12-22BygdeåRickleå
307WahlströmGöta Maria1900-01-21ArnäsJärved
308WahlströmGöta Sofia Teresia1905-01-29SävarSävar
309WahlströmGöte Daniel1929-03-10VilhelminaLatikberg
310WahlströmHans Erik1930-04-04BygdeåRickleå
311WahlströmHedvig Elvira1893-08-02GideåBöle
312WahlströmHedvig Matilda1857-03-12BygdeåRickleå
313WahlströmHelga Irene Elisabet1906-11-21GrundsundaNyland
314WahlströmHenny Matilda1878-07-10SävarSävar bruk
315WahlströmHilda Margareta1902-01-18SävarSävar bruk
316WahlströmHildeborg Alice1913-06-24VännäsSpöland
317WahlströmHildur Aurora1891-03-05GideåFlärke
318WahlströmHildur Karolina1896-08-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
319WahlströmHildur Katarina1896-01-15ÅseleGafsele
320WahlströmHjalmar Severus1892-03-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
321WahlströmHugo1902-01-11GideåVästergidsjö
322WahlströmHulda Margareta1880-01-03ArnäsKvaved
323WahlströmInez Karolina1897-02-20SjälevadSjälevad
324WahlströmIngrid Frideborg1906-01-27GideåBöle
325WahlströmIngrid Olivia1904-07-19ÅseleSörstrand
326WahlströmIris Valborg Lilian1913-01-16SävarSävar
327WahlströmJakob1841-07-12GrundsundaNyland
328WahlströmJan Åke1937-01-03VilhelminaMörtingselberget
329WahlströmJenny Charlotta1882-05-01ArnäsKvaved
330WahlströmJenny Margareta1880-09-07ArnäsÖverön
331WahlströmJenny Olivia1897-09-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
332WahlströmJohan1770 cirka??????
333WahlströmJohan Arnold1908-11-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
334WahlströmJohan Artur1878-05-08FredrikaTallsjö
335WahlströmJohan August1870-12-07GrundsundaNyland
336WahlströmJohan Gottfrid1893-06-02Umeå landsSandviken
337WahlströmJohan Leonard1871-12-01BygdeåRickleå
338WahlströmJohan Sigfrid1907-07-15VännäsBrån
339WahlströmJohan Sigvard1910-04-15BygdeåRickleå
340WahlströmJohan Valter1897-08-10GideåBöle
341WahlströmJohanna Karolina1860-09-27GideåFlärke
342WahlströmJohn Bernhard1900-05-27BygdeåRickleå
343WahlströmJohn Evert1929-03-26VilhelminaBäsksele
344WahlströmJonas Erik1878-07-09FredrikaTallsjö
345WahlströmJonas Konrad1871-12-14FredrikaTallsjö
346WahlströmJonas Marcellus1864-01-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
347WahlströmJustina1888-08-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
348WahlströmKarl1828-07-30GrundsundaNyland
349WahlströmKarl Anton1839-02-05BygdeåRickleå
350WahlströmKarl Arne1921-02-27ÅseleTorvsjö
351WahlströmKarl Erik1844-07-08AnundsjöÖsterfannbyn
352WahlströmKarl Georg1907-11-01BygdeåRickleå
353WahlströmKarl Gustav Georg1918-12-25VilhelminaS Latikberg
354WahlströmKarl Hillmar1860-05-18HärnösandHärnösand
355WahlströmKarl Hjalmar1910-06-25BygdeåRickleå
356WahlströmKarl Ivan1926-04-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
357WahlströmKarl Johan1863-11-16BygdeåRickleå
358WahlströmKarl Ludvig1868-11-23BygdeåRickleå
359WahlströmKarl Olof1878-04-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
360WahlströmKarl Olof1836-11-01NysätraKlintsjön
361WahlströmKarl Otto1829-11-24GrundsundaÖnska
362WahlströmKarl Petter1818-06-16SundsvallSundsvall
363WahlströmKarl Rudolf1919-03-01StenseleGrundfors
364WahlströmKatarina Albertina1872-11-26GrundsundaNyland
365WahlströmKatarina Elfrida1882-11-25FredrikaTallsjö
366WahlströmKerstin Amanda1894-10-05GideåBöle
367WahlströmKjell Olof Gottfrid1913-11-11HolmsundHolmsund
368WahlströmKjell Rune1940-06-23ÅseleÅsele
369WahlströmKjell Åke Georg1930-04-12BygdeåRickleå
370WahlströmKlara Maria1864-10-28BygdeåRickleå
371WahlströmKlara Sofia1841-08-28BygdeåRickleå
372WahlströmKlas Eugen1901-10-05GrundsundaNyland
373WahlströmKristina Elsa Emelia1917-03-25Umeå landsDjupvik
374WahlströmKristina Sofia1835-07-01BygdeåRickleå
375WahlströmKristina Vilhelmina1828-10-29BygdeåRickleå
376WahlströmKristoffer1879-01-06AnundsjöNordsjö
377WahlströmKristoffer Manfred1918-04-08AnundsjöNordsjö
378WahlströmKurt Hjalmar1932-07-22Umeå landsYttertavle
379WahlströmLars Egon1956-08-24VilhelminaMörtingselberget
380WahlströmLars Olof1859-01-28GideåJakobsskatan
381WahlströmLeif Roland1941-07-06ÅseleÅsele
382WahlströmLennart Åke1938-06-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
383WahlströmLilly Valborg1912-02-27BygdeåRickleå
384WahlströmLisbeth Margareta1927-03-15VilhelminaLatikberg
385WahlströmLovisa Kristina1851-03-03BygdeåRickleå
386WahlströmMargareta Sofia1837-01-30BygdeåRickleå
387WahlströmMargareta Sofia1858-09-10SävarSävarbruk
388WahlströmMaria Adelina1914-09-22AnundsjöNordsjö
389WahlströmMaria Adelina1855-02-08BygdeåRickleå
390WahlströmMaria Elisabet1860-10-16SävarSävarbruk
391WahlströmMaria Kristina1856-05-24GideåJakobsskatan
392WahlströmMaria Leontina1870-11-28GideåFlärke
393WahlströmMarta Kristina1862-04-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
394WahlströmMarta Matilda1867-11-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
395WahlströmMary Elise1926-04-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
396WahlströmMikael Valfrid1910-08-26AnundsjöNordsjö
397WahlströmMärta Emilia Ingeborg1909-01-15BygdeåRickleå
398WahlströmNils1804-03-12BygdeåRickleå
399WahlströmNils1853-07-13TorsåkerTorsåker
400WahlströmNils Anton1826-12-01NysätraKlintsjön
401WahlströmNils Henrik1825-05-01NordmalingVallen
402WahlströmNils Olof1831-03-13BygdeåRickleå
403WahlströmOlivia Elfrida1900-04-18VännäsBrån
404WahlströmOlof Albert1885-04-25FredrikaTallsjö
405WahlströmOlof Alfred1869-12-20SävarSävarbruk
406WahlströmOlof Renhold1856-08-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
407WahlströmPer August1866-04-24BygdeåRickleå
408WahlströmPer Edvin1873-11-29Arnäs
409WahlströmPer Otto1845-01-21BygdeåRickleå
410WahlströmPer Vilhelm1852-12-26BygdeåRickleå
411WahlströmPetrus Sigfrid1921-12-13AnundsjöNordsjö
412WahlströmRagnhild Viola1905-01-03ArnäsJärved
413WahlströmRut Ingeborg1908-03-22GideåBöle
414WahlströmRut Laura Maria1908-12-29SävarSävar
415WahlströmSara Karolina1861-01-14GideåFlärke
416WahlströmSara Nikolina1908-09-30AnundsjöNordsjö
417WahlströmSara Ottila1886-08-21GudmundråLimsta
418WahlströmSelma Alexandra1874-02-17ArnäsKvaved
419WahlströmSelma Kristina1874-06-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
420WahlströmSet1901-12-25VilhelminaLatikberg
421WahlströmSixten Gabriel1913-02-19JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
422WahlströmSven Arne1925-09-23ÅseleTorvsjö
423WahlströmSven Bertil1938-12-23Umeå landsÖverboda
424WahlströmSven Georg Alexander1924-04-17VilhelminaBäsksele
425WahlströmSven Ivar1915-03-30VännäsSpöland
426WahlströmTekla Johanna1899-04-29VännäsJämtböle
427WahlströmTeodor1881-10-30GideåFlärke
428WahlströmTilda Charlotta1832-11-22ArnäsArnäs
429WahlströmTure Albert1910-10-30VännäsSpöland
430WahlströmTure Lennart1907-02-08BygdeåRickleå
431WahlströmTyra Elfrida1900-10-11VännäsJämtböle
432WahlströmValborg Ingegärd1930-10-30Umeå landsÖverboda
433WahlströmValfrid Amandus1898-09-30VännäsBrån
434WahlströmVendla Karolina1869-12-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
435WahlströmViktor Valentin1865-03-30Arnäs
436WahlströmVilhelm Valentin1833-12-21ArnäsArnäs
437WahlströmVilhelm Valentin1876-10-11Arnäs
438WahlströmZifora Maria Elisabet1903-04-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
439Wahlström AnderssonAnders1828-09-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
440Wahlström JonssonJohan Erik1847-06-28FredrikaStrömåker
441Wahlström JonssonJonas1850-10-19FredrikaStrömåker
442Wahlström JonssonPer Konrad1880-11-02FredrikaTallsjö
443Wahlström KristofferssonLars1824-07-18GideåFlärke
444Wahlström KristofferssonMikael1835-10-16AnundsjöNordsjö
445Wahlström NilssonAnders1798-06-12BygdeåRickleå
446Wahlström OlofssonOlof Petter1832-07-06BurträskAndersvattnet
447WakenLars Anton1830-10-09Umeå landsÖn
448Waken AndersdotterMargreta Katarina1829-05-06Umeå landsÖn
449Walander MattsdotterMagdalena1782-09GrundsundaAva
450WalangerMargareta Johanna1776-05-26????
451WalbergGöte Martina1942-08-01ÅseleLakasjö
452WaldenströmAnna Brita1850 cirkaFinlandKväflax
453WaldenströmAnna Maria1875-12-03FinlandKväflax
454WalelhnetAnnie Johanna1915-05-24NorgeVikna
455WalhströmLars Gustav Herman1872-05-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
456Walin PerssonJohan Erik1893-05-24Arnäs
457Walin PerssonKarl Patrik1891-05-02Arnäs
458WallAlfred1883-02-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
459WallAmanda1878-07-05Umeå landsFlurkmark
460WallAnders1850-10-10Umeå landsFlurkmark
461WallAnders1785-11-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
462WallAnders1799-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
463WallAnders Gabriel1827-09-21Umeå stadsUmeå stads
464WallAnders Ludvig1866-05-28NysätraNybyn
465WallAnna Erika1887-05-05ArnäsStröm
466WallAnna Fredrika1871-03-07Umeå landsFlurkmark
467WallAnna Johanna1836-09-26BygdeåSiknäs
468WallAnna Karolina1877-01-20Umeå landsFlurkmark
469WallAnna Katarina1831-07-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
470WallAnna Louise Margareta1925-10-19NysätraNyliden
471WallAnna Maria1793-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
472WallAnna Maria1793-12-07????
473WallAnna Maria1793-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
474WallAnna Matilda1857-10-10Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
475WallAnna Sofia1788-09-15Umeå stadUmeå stad
476WallAnna Sophia1830-05-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
477WallAnny Mari1933-09-13Umeå landsVästerhiske
478WallArvida Johanna1890-06-17Umeå landsSödervik
479WallAugust1880-12-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
480WallAugusta Magdalena1833-09-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
481WallBrita Elisabet1774-11-16LövångerSvarttjärn
482WallBrita Katarina1773-11-12LövångerSvarttjärn
483WallCharlotta1802-12-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
484WallDagmar Ottilia Irene1919-09-21Umeå landsHåkmark
485WallDagny Cecilia1918-04-28BygdeåBjänsjöå
486WallElin Ingeborg Sofia1903-09-11NysätraNyliden
487WallEmma Margareta1871-12-04Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
488WallEmmy Laurentiia1911-04-17KanadaCobolt
489WallErik1789????
490WallErik Albert1830-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
491WallErik Alfred1918-11-27Umeå landsVästerhiske
492WallErik Natanael1798-05-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
493WallErik Natanael1798-05-14
494WallEster Maria Matilda1867-12-11NysätraNybyn
495WallEufrosyne Sofia1849-09-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
496WallFerdinand1831-09-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
497WallFrans Georg1836-09-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
498WallGeorg Valdemar1920-03-06BygdeåBjänsjöå
499WallGunhild Elisabet1911-10-10Umeå landsFlurkmark
500WallGustav1880-03-21Umeå landsFlurkmark
501WallGustav Albin1891-03-01ArnäsAlnö ångsåg
502WallGösta Evert Oliv1915-12-06BygdeåSjulsmark
503WallHilda Eufrosyna1877-08-30Umeå landsSödervik
504WallHilda Fredrika1856-08-13Umeå landsFlurkmark
505WallHulda Magdalena1890-01-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
506WallIda Karolina1874-11-15Umeå landsHjuksbäck
507WallIngegärd Linnea1926-04-26Umeå landsHåkmark
508WallJan Adrian1893-10-31ArnäsAlne
509WallJenny Karolina1882-05-03Umeå landsSödervik
510WallJohan1835-07-10BygdeåSiknäs
511WallJohan1834-04-06BygdeåSiknäs
512WallJohan Albert1861-05-23Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
513WallJohan Anton1885-04-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
514WallJohan Anton1835-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
515WallJohan Gustav1873-12-08Umeå landsSödervik
516WallJohan otto1839-10-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
517WallJohan Petter1844-10-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
518WallJohan Petter1867-05-18Umeå landsFlurkmark
519WallJohan Petter1876-04-20Umeå landsFlurkmark
520WallJohan Viktor Gabriel1928-10-01NysätraNyliden
521WallJohanna Karolina1853-06-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
522WallJohn William1894-04-05NysätraNyliden
523WallJonas Alfred1881-09-21Umeå landsFlurkmark
524WallJonas Gustav1846-07-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
525WallJosefina1849-10-24Umeå landsBrån
526WallJulia Katarina Sofia1864-10-24NysätraNybyn
527WallJuliana Magdalena1834-04-01NysätraHertzånger
528WallJuliana Maria1793-05-10Umeå stadUmeå stad
529WallKarl Alfred1905-07-21GällivareGällivare
530WallKarl Alfred1897-02-19NysätraNyliden
531WallKarl Anton1867-01-01Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
532WallKarl Erik1929-04-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
533WallKarl Erik1826-10-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
534WallKarl Fredrik1800-08-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
535WallKarl Gustav1887-11-11NordmalingNordmaling
536WallKarl Gustav1860-10-30Umeå landsFlurkmark
537WallKarl Johan Algot1885-09-12Umeå landsSödervik
538WallKarl Vilhelm1838NysätraHertzånger
539WallKarolina Laurentina1860 cirkaUmeåUmeå
540WallKatarina1836-08-04NysätraHertzånger
541WallKatarina Magdalena1824-01-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
542Wall Katarina Magdalena1791-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
543WallKlara Augusta1851-12-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
544WallKnut Ivar1913-12-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
545WallKristina Helena1797-06-07Umeå stadUmeå stad
546WallKristina Juliana1828-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
547WallLars1805-04-29Umeå stadUmeå stad
548WallLars Anton1834-11-06LövångerVallen
549WallLars Johan1855-02-10Umeå landsFlurkmark
550WallLars Petter1832-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
551WallLovisa1802-12-05Umeå stadUmeå stad
552WallMagdalena1789-03-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
553WallMargareta Katarina1831-08-04BygdeåSiknäs
554WallMaria Johanna1875-08-30Umeå landsSödervik
555WallMaria Johanna1867-04-25LövångerSvarttjärn
556WallMaria Matilda1837-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
557WallMaria Olivia1832-09-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
558WallNils1883-12-06Umeå landsFlurkmark
559WallNils Erik1792-12-16NysätraKlintsjön
560WallNils Gunnar1938-12-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
561WallNils Ludvig1888-01-30Umeå landsFlurkmark
562WallNils Sigfrid1914-07-27Umeå landsFlurkmark
563WallOlof1854-11-16NysätraKålaboda
564WallOlof Anton1863-10-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
565WallOskar1885-07-12Umeå landsFlurkmark
566WallPer1796-06-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
567WallPer Alfred1873-09-09BygdeåUltervattnet
568WallPer August1870-03-20NysätraNyliden
569WallPer August1864-04-14Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
570WallPer Ferdinand1829-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
571WallPer Johan Ragnar1928-10-01NysätraNyliden
572WallPer Olof1827-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
573WallRagnhild Alfrida Maria1910-06-18Umeå landsFlurkmar
574WallSally Margareta1908-11-11KanadaCobolt
575WallSigne Elvira1888-09-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
576WallSigne Viktoria Johanna1892-07-22BurträskBurträsk
577WallSigrid Ingeborg Viktoria1920-10-16Umeå landsStöcke
578WallSigvard Julius1910-02-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
579WallSofia Barbara1832-10-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
580WallTekla Charlotta1880-10-07Umeå landsSödervik
581WallValdy Maria1913-03-04ArnäsDegerfälle
582WallVilhelmins Kristina1864-12-12LövångerSvarttjärn
583Wall AnderssonAnders Gustav1803-04-27LövångerBodan
584Wall AnderssonAnders Petter1850-07-26NysätraGumboda
585Wall AnderssonAugust1852-09-18NysätraGumboda
586Wall AnderssonJonas1857-02-27NysätraGumboda
587Wall AnderssonPer1798-01-06Umeå landsRödå
588Wall EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1862-12-17LövångerSvarttjärn
589Wall HanssonAnders1805-11-09BygdeåJomark
590Wall KarlssonErik1838-09-22LövångerSvarttjärn
591Wall LarsdotterAnna Karolina1826-01-31Umeå landsFlurkmark
592Wall LarsdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-10-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
593Wall LarsdotterLars Gustav1824-05-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
594Wall LarsdotterMaria Johanna1821-12-12Umeå landsFlurkmark
595Wall LarsdotterSara Margareta1830-04-16Umeå landsFlurkmark
596Wall LarssonJonas1873-04-03Umeå landsFlurkmark
597Wall LarssonKarl Johan1827-05-06Umeå landsFlurkmark
598Wall LarssonLars Gustaf1798-09-23Umeå landsHolmön
599Wall NilsdotterMagdalena Sofia1827-11-15BygdeåSiknäs
600Wall NilssonJohan1774-02-02LövångerHökmark
601Wall PersdotterKatarina Johanna1845-01-05Umeå landsHallbäck
602Wall PerssonJohan1862-07-08Umeå LandsLångviken
603Wall PerssonJohan1772Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
604WallanderAnders1807-05-02GrundsundaVallen
605WallanderAnna Kristina1814-07-21NordmalingLevar
606WallanderAnna Sofia1830-06-07GrundsundaKyrkovallen
607WallanderArtur1897-05-02NordmalingJärnäs
608WallanderAugust1840-05-08NordmalingJärnäs
609WallanderBarbro Viktoria1924-02-23HörneforsNorrbyn
610WallanderBengt Adolf1917-11-27NordmalingJärnäs
611WallanderDavid Efraim1839-01-04NordmalingJärnäs
612WallanderErik1843-04-20NordmalingJärnäs
613WallanderErik1893-01-30NordmalingJärnäs
614WallanderErik1819-03-21NordmalingLevar
615WallanderErik1840-05-08NordmalingJärnäs
616WallanderErik1870-01-09NordmalingNorrbyn
617WallanderErik Adolf1885-12-29NordmalingNorrbyn
618WallanderErik Arne1920-07-12HörneforsNorrbyn
619WallanderEva Frideborg1922-06-24HörneforsNorrbyn
620WallanderGustava1823-09-30NordmalingLevar
621WallanderHarald1899-10-06NordmalingJärnäs
622WallanderHenrik1885-11-27NordmalingJärnäs
623WallanderHulda Karolina1895-10-28NordmalingNorrbyn
624WallanderIngeborg Elisabet1904-12-29NordmalingJärnäs
625WallanderIngrid Johanna1927-10-06NordmalingJärnäs
626WallanderJohanna1821-05-31NordmalingLevar
627WallanderJohanna1847-07-17NordmalingJärnäs
628WallanderKarin Elisabet1930-04-14NordmalingJärnäs
629WallanderKarin Gunnigerd1958-09-12NordmalingJärnäs
630WallanderKarl Nikolaus1883-07-24NordmalingJärnäs
631WallanderKarolina1816-08-07NordmalingLevar
632WallanderKatarina Magdalena1813-04-23NordmalingLevar
633WallanderKatarina Margareta1841-10-16NordmalingJärnäs
634WallanderKjell Folke1928-11-25NordmalingMunicip
635WallanderKristina Maria1850-06-24NordmalingJärnäs
636WallanderLeontina1853-12-30NordmalingJärnäs
637WallanderMargit Elisabet1934-04-27NordmalingMunicip
638WallanderMaria Johanna1871-08-04NordmalingNorrbyn
639WallanderMaria Margareta1809-06-23NordmalingLevar
640WallanderMärta Elisabet1918-11-21HörneforsNorrbyn
641WallanderNils1811-02-24NordmalingLevar
642WallanderNils Adolf1856-11-27NordmalingJärnäs
643WallanderNils Adolf1919-11-19NordmalingJärnäs
644WallanderNils Ferdinand1839-01-04NordmalingJärnäs
645WallanderNils Hjalmar1889-06-30NordmalingNorrbyn
646WallanderNils Johan1837-02-23NordmalingJärnäs
647WallanderOlof Albert1883-06-05NordmalingNorrbyn
648WallanderOlof Anders Henry1920-01-15NordmalingJärnäs
649WallanderSigne Kristina1889-06-08NordmalingJärnäs
650WallanderSven Harald1923-01-20NordmalingJärnäs
651WallanderTilly Amalia1890-12-06NordmalingNorrbyn
652WallanderTorsten Nikolaus1915-01-02NordmalingJärnäs
653WallanderUlrika Vilhelmina1824-10-26NordmalingLevar
654Wallander EriksdotterAnna Helena1789-01-30NordmalingVallen
655Wallander EriksdotterMaria Margareta1785-08-12NordmalingVallen
656Wallander ErikssonErik1782-12-12NordmalingVallen
657WallangerIda1862-08-06SkönSkön
658WallangerMargareta Juliana1776-05-26HärnösandHärnösand
659WallbergAlf Helge Martin1923-11-21NysätraGrimsmark
660WallbergAlma Lovisa1882-01-24LövångerVallen
661WallbergAnna1775-08-28FellingsbroBeiby
662WallbergAnna Lovisa1845-12-14LövångerVallen
663WallbergArvid1861-11-30LövångerVallen
664WallbergBrita Karolina1817-01-26Umeå landsVästerteg
665WallbergBrita Margareta1780-01-18LövångerVallen
666WallbergDaniel Petter1874-09-24ÅseleInsjö
667WallbergEdvard1863-07-20ArnäsPrästbordet
668WallbergElin Maria1887-08-30LövångerVallen
669WallbergElin Maria1875-08-11LövångerVallen
670WallbergElisabet Fredrika1816-08-19LövångerVallen
671WallbergElsy Ingeborg1930-05-24VännäsÅckelsjö
672WallbergEmanuel1854-07-11LövångerVallen
673WallbergEmma Anette1877-07-23LövångerVallen
674WallbergEmma Kristina1879-07-26ÅseleInsjö
675WallbergEmmy Maria Alfrida1917-07-12LövångerLövånger
676WallbergErik Olof1832-07-11ArnäsRavesta
677WallbergEva Eufrosyna Petronella1877-02-23ÅseleInsjö
678WallbergEva Magdalena1890-09-21VännäsÅckelsjö
679WallbergGustav Edvin1894-04-12VännäsÅckelsjö
680WallbergGustav Folke1922-05-31VännäsÅckelsjö
681WallbergHulda Eugenia1880-03-27VännäsÅckelsjö
682WallbergJakob Kristian1879-07-26ÅseleInsjö
683WallbergJohan1850-07-11LövångerVallen
684WallbergJohan Oskar1884-12-14LövångerVallen
685WallbergJohanna1866-04-23ArnäsArnäs
686WallbergJonas Gustav1814-07-10Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
687WallbergJonas Gustav1861-06-05ArnäsArnäs
688WallbergKarl Ivan Alfred1927-01-27BurträskBursiljum
689WallbergKarl Johan Adolf1857-06-02ArnäsArnäs
690WallbergKarl Sigurd1920-04-11VännäsÅckelsjö
691WallbergKnut Oskar1858-01-11LövångerVallen
692WallbergKristina1848-03-05LövångerVallen
693WallbergMaria Johanna1863-11-28LövångerLövånger
694WallbergMary Linnea1925-02-02VännäsÅckelsjö
695WallbergMauritz Hjalmar Sigfrid Eucharius1882-09-12ÅseleInsjö
696WallbergOlof Alfred1892-05-15LövångerLövånger
697WallbergOlof Axel Mauritz1919-03-17LövångerLövånger
698WallbergOlof Leonard1857-01-01LövångerVallen
699WallbergOlof Petter1849-07-20LövångerSvarttjärn
700WallbergOskar1868-06-01ArnäsPrästbordet
701WallbergPer Otto1879-11-16LövångerVallen
702WallbergSara Elisabet1835-07-04ArnäsRavesta
703WallbergSigne Linnea Viola1921-02-16LövångerLövånger
704WallbergSven Otto Alvar1926-01-01BurträskBursiljum
705Wallberg JohansdotterAnna Dorotea1806-01-06LövångerHökmark
706Wallberg JohanssonAnders1826-09-23ArnäsPrästbordet
707Wallberg JohanssonJohan1779-08-26LövångerHökmark
708Wallberg JonsdotterKatarina1783-11-20LövångerVallen
709Wallberg JonssonJonas1770-10-16LövångerMårtensboda
710Wallberg JonssonJonas Anton1826-05-02Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
711Wallberg MårtenssonAnders1844-12-16ÅseleVarpsjö
712Wallberg OlofssonLars Anton1814-12-11LövångerGärde
713Wallberg PerssonJohan Petter1791-12-01SjälevadÖverbilla
714WalldenAbraham1815-02-17JunseleEden
715WalldenEva1829-12-30JunseleVallen
716WalldenEva Maria1853-10-23JunseleVallen
717WalldenIngeborg Margareta1853-10-01JunseleVallen
718WalldenJonas1824-05-09JunseleVallen
719WalldenKristina1819-05-23JunseleVallen
720WalldenMaria Elisabet1817-10-23JunseleVallen
721WalldenNils Erik1879-02-09BrunfloBrunflo
722WalldenSalomon1828-05-03JunseleVallen
723WalldenSara Katarina1832-01-01JunseleVallen
724Wallden AbrahamssonSalomon1786-06-08JunseleVallen
725WalleijAnna Elisabet1886-01-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
726WalleijBerta Teresia1869-11-21NordmalingLevar
727WalleijBetty Amalia1902-03-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
728WalleijBrita Katarina1866-05-25NordmalingRundvik
729WalleijGusten Harry1920-03-08NordmalingBartsbacka
730WalleijGöte Amandus1908-06-30NordmalingBrattsbacka
731WalleijHulda Amalia Martina1879-11-14ÅseleGärdsjö
732WalleijKlara Amalia1883-10-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
733WalleijKlas Oskar1872-03-05NordmalingLevar
734WalleijRobert1836-01-23GävleGävle
735WalleijRobert1862-09-03BjörnaStudsviken
736WalleijRobert Fabian1906-03-13NordmalingBrattsbacka
737WalleijRobert Rikard1876-09-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
738WalleijRuben Rikard1904-09-03NordmalingBrattsbacka
739WalleijSet1864-03-22NordmalingRundvik
740WalleijSigne Maria1900-10-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
741WalleijSigrid Johanna1868-03-19NordmalingRundvik
742WalleijTure Felix1912-01-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
743Walleij AnderssonRobert1852-06-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
744WallejAnna Amanda Karolina1874-12-04ÅseleGerdsjön
745WallejBeda Kristina Petronella1884-03-08ÅseleGärdsjö
746WallejEdit Viktoria Elisabet1886-05-19ÅseleGärdsjö
747WallejErik Ossian1882-03-23ÅseleGärdsjö
748WallejHulda Amalia Eufrosyna1877-09-11ÅseleGärdsjö
749WallejMaj Edit1924-10-31ÅseleÅsele
750Wallej OlofssonPer Erik1851-09-13ÅseleVaksjö
751WallenAlfred1881-06-05Umeå landsNorrfors
752WallenAnders Vilhelm1826-05Umeå landsBrännland
753WallenAnna Britt1932-08-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
754WallenAnna Charlotta1832-11-03Umeå landsBrännland
755WallenAnna Eufrosyna1873-11-28Umeå landsNorrfors
756WallenAnna Katarina1867-12-11Umeå landsBrännland
757WallenAnna Maria1802-12-30Umeå landsRöbäck
758WallenAnna Maria1806-07-07Umeå landsRöbäck
759WallenAnna Sofia1882-08-29Umeå landsBrännland
760WallenAnna Sofia1877-04-25Umeå landsBrännland
761WallenAnny Alminda1901-09-16Umeå landsBrännland
762WallenAugust1847-01-20Umeå landsBrännland
763WallenAugusta Charlotta1868-09-10Umeå landsBrännland
764WallenAxel Ivar1903-11-16Umeå landsBrännland
765WallenBrita Helena1826-01-28LövångerGärde
766WallenBrita Katarina1828-10-25HernönHernön
767WallenDora Kristina1912-07-29NysätraNysätra
768WallenElsa Olivia1906-08-30Umeå landsBrännland
769WallenEmma Ulrika1872-09-02Umeå landsBrännland
770WallenErik1879-06-28Umeå landsNorrfors
771WallenErik1883-11-04Umeå landsNorrfors
772WallenEva Maria1906-08-30Umeå landsBrännland
773WallenGustaf Henry1916-07-18Umeå landsBrännland
774WallenGärda Ingeborg1911-09-18JämtlandHammerdal
775WallenHilda Kristina1870-08-28Umeå landsBrännland
776WallenHilda Kristina1876-02-09Umeå landsNorrfors
777WallenInga Margareta1842-07-11Umeå landsBrännland
778WallenJohan Vilhelm1804-12-07Umeå landsRöbäck
779WallenJohan Vilhelm1873-10-28Umeå landsBrännland
780WallenJonas1875-12-06Umeå landsBrännland
781WallenJonas1851-04-23Umeå landsBrännland
782WallenJonas Helmer1898-02-07Umeå landsBrännland
783WallenKarin Gunilla1913-11-11VännäsNyby
784WallenKarl1878-02-16Umeå landsNorrfors
785WallenKarl1828-01-08Umeå landsBrännland
786WallenKarl Henrik Jonae1914-06-27SäbråSäbrå
787WallenKarl Hjalmar1912-02-24VännäsNyby
788WallenKarl Johan Alexander1880-03-10HärnösandHärnösand
789WallenKarl Rune1943-12-26Umeå landsBrännland
790WallenKarl Yngve1899-10-26Umeå landsBrännland
791WallenLars Birger1934-10-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
792WallenMaria Albertina1871-12-27Umeå landsKassjön
793WallenMaria Johanna1877-09-22Umeå landsBrännland
794WallenMaria Margareta1830-07-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
795WallenMärta Kristina1908-09-24Umeå landsBrännland
796WallenNils Axel Valdemar1919-12-21VännäsNyby
797WallenNils Johan1825-04-19Umeå landsBrännland
798WallenOlof1844-02-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
799WallenOlof August1875-01-02Umeå landsBrännland
800WallenOlof Ejnar1914-09-24Umeå landsBrännland
801WallenPer1878-10-24Umeå landsBrännland
802WallenPer1836-06-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
803WallenPer Olof Johannes1917-06-24VännäsNyby
804WallenRune Ivar1918-11-28NysätraÅnäset
805WallenTilda Maria1880-03-06Umeå landsBrännland
806WallenÅke Gunnar1916-09-12SäbråSäbrå
807Wallen PersdotterAnna Kristina1794LövångerGärde
808Wallen PersdotterUlrika1805-03-05LövångerGärde
809Wallen PerssonGustav1803-01-18LövångerGärde
810Wallen PerssonMatts1772-05-05LövångerGärde
811Wallen PerssonNils Petter1795-12-17LövångerGärde
812WallenbergAnna Margareta Helena1918-06-09VilhelminaKyrkbyn
813WallenbergElis 1912-04-29VilhelminaKyrkbyn
814WallenbergEllen Märta Hildegard1923-02-12VilhelminaBaksjönäs
815WallenbergErnst Gustav Sigvard1916-10-17VilhelminaKyrkbyn
816WallenbergGustav Reinhold1879-10-20StockholmKlara förs
817WallenbergIngrid Gunhild Elenora1915-08-20VilhelminaKyrkbyn
818WallenbergKarin Ingrid Gunhild1913-03-18VilhelminaKyrkbyn
819WallenbergRut Hagar Ulrika1919-09-13VilhelminaBaksjönäs
820WallenbergSven Torsten Reinhold1921-03-27VilhelminaBaksjönäs
821WallenstedtSanghild Ingeborg Paula1897-08-29LuleåLuleå
822WallenströmFrida Genoveva1882-02-23Uppsala länGryta
823WallenströmGustav Ruben1891Uppsala länGryta
824WallenströmHedvig Dorotea1886Uppsala länGryta
825WallenströmKarl Gustav1830StockholmVallentuna
826WallenströmKarl Harald1895Uppsala länGryta
827WallenströmTyra Kristina1890Uppsala länGryta
828WallerstedtSally Paulina1895-06-21ArbråArbrå
829Wallgemot OlofssonKarl Petter1804-08-03ArnäsArnäs
830WallgrenAbraham Anton1855-12-26LövångerLövånger
831WallgrenAdolf1863-02-08LövångerVallen
832WallgrenAdolf Bernhard1888-03-10GrundsundaUtås
833WallgrenAgda Martina1915-01-20ÅseleVarpsjö
834WallgrenAlbert Valdemar1902-08-29ÅseleVarpsjö
835WallgrenAlida Josefina1865-06-07SjälevadGene
836WallgrenAlma Erika Kristina1864-11-16SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
837WallgrenAnders1834-09-21SjälevadÖstergärdal
838WallgrenAnders1847-08-31LövångerÖnnesmark
839WallgrenAnders1842-02-27GrundsundaUtanås
840WallgrenAnders1821-10-08LövångerVallen
841WallgrenAnders1787-11-07LövångerVallen
842WallgrenAnders1809????
843WallgrenAnders Abraham1862-12-16LövångerVebomark
844WallgrenAnders Albert1878-03-18LövångerVallen
845WallgrenAnders Kondrad1883-03-02LövångerÖnnesmark
846WallgrenAnders Robert1866-02-09LövångerVallen
847WallgrenAnders Sigfrid Hilarius1891-02-21ÅseleVarpsjö
848WallgrenAnna Augusta1858-08-02LövångerÖnnesmark
849WallgrenAnna Juliana1898-07-27ÅseleVarpsjö
850WallgrenAnna Karolina1886-03-18LövångerÖnnesmark
851WallgrenAnna Karolina1865-12-16LaholmLaholm
852WallgrenAnna Koncordia1878-11-16LövångerÖnnesmark
853WallgrenAnna Kristina1856-12-04Gävle Heliga TrefGävle Heliga Tref
854WallgrenAnna Kristina1860-08-07GrundsundaFanby
855WallgrenAnna Kristina1852-04-24SjälevadNorrvåge
856WallgrenAnna Lovisa1881-03-24Umeå landsKroksjö
857WallgrenAnna Margareta1787-04-22GävleGävle
858WallgrenAnna Maria1890-02-17LövångerFjälbyn
859WallgrenAnna Sofia1850-03-27BjärtråSandö Glasbruk
860WallgrenAnna Sofia1783-10-02Umeå landsYtterhiske
861WallgrenAnna Teodelina1892-07-01GrundsundaUtås
862WallgrenAnna Viktora1879-04-15LövångerVallen
863WallgrenAnton Willehad1893-10-13LövångerVebomark
864WallgrenArnt Lennart1924-04-04ÅseleVarpsjö
865WallgrenAstrid Erika1912-11-24ÅseleVarpsjö
866WallgrenAugust1845-02-19LövångerÖnnesmark
867WallgrenAugust1867-10-24BurträskLappvattnet
868WallgrenAugust Helena1863-05-23LövångerÖnnesmark
869WallgrenAugust Konrad1875-12-11LövångerÖnnesmark
870WallgrenAugusta1882-10-25SjälevadHörnett
871WallgrenAxel Gotthard1910-07-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
872WallgrenBirgitta Juliana Teresia1886-04-27ÅseleÅsele
873WallgrenBrita Helena1831-04-14VibyggeråDegervik
874WallgrenBrita Helena1805GävleGävle
875WallgrenBrita Johanna1888-08-23JunseleSunnansjö
876WallgrenBrita Margareta1842-07-20SjälevadPrästgården
877WallgrenDavid1857-05-26GrundsundaFanby
878WallgrenEdla Gustava1863-06-14SjälevadGene
879WallgrenEdla Karolina1891-06-20LövångerLövånger
880WallgrenEdvard Alexius1885-11-29GrundsundaUtås
881WallgrenElin Anna Lovisa1890-12-15ÅseleVarpsjö
882WallgrenElin Anna Matilda1889-09-13ÅseleVarpsjö
883WallgrenElin Margareta1888-04-07LövångerÖnnesmark
884WallgrenElin Sofia1874-02-27LövångerÖnnesmark
885WallgrenElisabet Jakobina1859-02-01GideåFlärke
886WallgrenElisabet Karolina1843-01-13GrundsundaUltrå
887WallgrenElisabet Karolina1848-09-10GrundsundaFanby
888WallgrenElisabet Margareta1835-08-14LövångerÖnnesmark
889WallgrenElna Ingegerd1924-09-08ÅseleVarpsjö
890WallgrenElna Josefina1891-08-18JunseleSunnansjö
891WallgrenEmanuel1898-05-30JunseleBysjön
892WallgrenEmil Andreas1885-04-16LövångerÖnnesmark
893WallgrenEmil Eugen1856-11-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
894WallgrenEmma Elisabet1926-08-05ÅseleVarpsjö
895WallgrenEmma Maria1855-10-17LövångerÖnnesmark
896WallgrenErik1938-06-26ÅseleVarpsjö
897WallgrenErik1827-12-22GrundsundaKasa
898WallgrenErik1834-03-12SjälevadDal
899WallgrenErik Albert1896-04-13ÅseleVarpsjö
900WallgrenErik Anders1955-12-16Umeå landsStöcksjö
901WallgrenErik Gustav1836-01-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
902WallgrenErik Kalixtus1899-10-10ÅseleVarpsjö
903WallgrenErik Sixten1904-08-05ÅseleVarpsjö
904WallgrenEster Johanna1889-12-26GrundsundaUtås
905WallgrenEster Juliana Katarina1886-10-24ÅseleVarpsjö
906WallgrenEster Margareta1885-10-30LövångerVebomark
907WallgrenEster Margareta1894-04-23LövångerÖnnesmark
908WallgrenEster Maria1895-09-16LövångerÖnnesmark
909WallgrenEva Amalia1861-01-04LövångerVebomark
910WallgrenEva Johanna1859-12-06BurträskAndersvattnet
911WallgrenEva Margareta1826-12-10LövångerVallen
912WallgrenEva Maria1843-07-18LövångerVallen
913WallgrenEva Maria1876-01-21LövångerVallen
914WallgrenEvald Ingemar1921-03-10ÅseleVarpsjö
915WallgrenFrans Albert1896-08-23JunseleBysjön
916WallgrenFrans Algot1901-02-19LövångerÖnnesmark
917WallgrenFrans Mikael1899-10-09ÅseleVarpsjö
918WallgrenFrans Otto1889-04-26Umeå landsStöcksjö
919WallgrenFredrika Anette1849-01-21BurträskLappvattnet
920WallgrenFrideborg Katarina1904-03-16ÅseleVarpsjö
921WallgrenFritjof Reinhold1903-04-26JunseleBysjön
922WallgrenFrits1883-09-18GideåNorrgidsjö
923WallgrenGottfrid1887-07-30LövångerVebomark
924WallgrenGreta Elisabet1925-06-08ÅseleLomsjö
925WallgrenGulli Karolina1917-09-15ÅseleVarpsjö
926WallgrenGunbritt Mariann1942-07-27ÅseleVarpsjö
927WallgrenGustav1841-02-26SjälevadNorrvåge
928WallgrenGustav Anton1875-04-08Umeå landsKroksjö
929WallgrenGöte Ingemar1919-11-07ÅseleVarpsjö
930WallgrenHaldo Einar1923-11-24ÅseleVarpsjö
931WallgrenHans 1831-03-01LövångerVebomark
932WallgrenHilda Johanna1880-03-12LövångerÖnnesmark
933WallgrenHilda Karolina1884-09-16Neder KalixNeder Kalix
934WallgrenHildur Serena1909-04-28LövångerVallen
935WallgrenHilma Augusta1881-07-24LövångerVallen
936WallgrenHilma Katarina1884-11-01LövångerÖnnesmark
937WallgrenIda Augusta1861-09-08BurträskLappvattnet
938WallgrenIda Karolina1861-10-23LövångerVallen
939WallgrenIda Ulrika1859-12-11HallandLaholm
940WallgrenInga Maria1850-10-23GrundsundaFanby
941WallgrenIngeborg Johanna1893-01-16ÅseleVarpsjö
942WallgrenIngel Nikolaus Justinus1894-04-13ÅseleVarpsjö
943WallgrenJakob Elof1865-02-17MalåLundberg
944WallgrenJan Olof1943-10-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
945WallgrenJohan1860-01-03LövångerVallen
946WallgrenJohan1844-06-30GrundsundaFanby
947WallgrenJohan1825-09-20GraningeMalmån
948WallgrenJohan1854-10-26BurträskLappvattnet
949WallgrenJohan1824-09-05LövångerVebomark
950WallgrenJohan Adolf1867-05-21SjälevadSörvåge
951WallgrenJohan Anton1853-11-21LövångerVallen
952WallgrenJohan Enfrid1884-04-05GrundsundaFanby
953WallgrenJohan Folke Georg1950-03-30Umeå landsStöcksjö
954WallgrenJohan Gunnar1888-04-06LövångerÖnnesmark
955WallgrenJohan Gustaf1867-05-24SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
956WallgrenJohan Gustav1851-11-23Gävle Heliga TrefGävle Heliga Tref
957WallgrenJohan leonard1893-06-15BurträskLappvattnet
958WallgrenJohan Magnus1835-04-06LövångerVebomark
959WallgrenJohan Martin Ambjörn1929-09-13ÅseleVarpsjö
960WallgrenJohan Martin Viktorius1882-02-25ÅseleVarpsjö
961WallgrenJohan Olof1825-04-05SjälevadSörvästansjö
962WallgrenJohan Oskar1889-04-23LövångerVebomark
963WallgrenJohan Paul1932-02-05ÅseleVarpsjö
964WallgrenJohan Petrus Albert1888-08-24ÅseleVarpsjö
965WallgrenJohan Severin1883-11-19LövångerFjälbyn
966WallgrenJohan Ulrik1861-06-12LövångerVallen
967WallgrenJohan Ulrik1867-12-08LövångerVallen
968WallgrenJohan Vilhelm1890-04-06JunseleSunnansjö
969WallgrenJohanna1859-02-06SjälevadSörvåge
970WallgrenJohanna1853-05-06BjärtråSandö Glasbruk
971WallgrenJohanna Andrietta Elisabet1883-11-18ÅseleVarpsjö
972WallgrenJohanna Augusta1868-01-06SjälevadGene
973WallgrenJohanna Gustava1857-04-04SjälevadGene
974WallgrenJohanna Margareta1910-06-16ÅseleÅsele
975WallgrenJohn Isak1894-09-03GrundsundaUtås
976WallgrenJonas1847-08-10GudmundråGudmundrå
977WallgrenJonas1827-04-17SjälevadNorrvåge
978WallgrenJonas Anton1846-05-25LövångerVallen
979WallgrenJonas Edvard1855-12-11ArjeplogSlagnäs
980WallgrenJonas Emil1862-03-03SjälevadGene
981WallgrenJonas Olof1867-10-15MalåLundberg
982WallgrenKarl Anton1847-11-31LövångerVallen
983WallgrenKarl August1858-07-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
984WallgrenKarl August1892-05-06LövångerÖnnesmark
985WallgrenKarl Erik1889-03-21LövångerFjälbyn
986WallgrenKarl Eugen1870-11-05BurträskAndersvattnet
987WallgrenKarl Gunnar1884-01-11LövångerÖnnesmark
988WallgrenKarl Gustav1821-05-24BurträskTjärn
989WallgrenKarl Hilding1929-03-19ÅseleÅsele
990WallgrenKarl Hugo1892-09-15LövångerÖnnesmark
991WallgrenKarl Johan1822-12-26Umeå landsStöcksjö
992WallgrenKarl Johan1853-10-25LövångerÖnnesmark
993WallgrenKarl Konrad1876-11-20GrundsundaÖnska
994WallgrenKarl Olof1883-11-23LövångerVallen
995WallgrenKarl Oskar1870-04-27LövångerVallen
996WallgrenKastarina Kristina1849-06-16LövångerÖnnesmark
997WallgrenKatarina Augusta1837-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
998WallgrenKatarina Charlotta1884-02-15Umeå landsKroksjö
999WallgrenKatarina Karolina1865-09-06LövångerVebomark
1000WallgrenKatarina Kristina1850-12-01GideåFlärke
1001WallgrenKatarina Sofia1845-05-01Umeå landsStöcksjön
1002WallgrenKlara Fredrika1890-02-15BurträskLappvattnet
1003WallgrenKlara Helena1864-08-29BurträskLappvattnet
1004WallgrenKlara Johanna1854-08-25GrundsundaFanby
1005WallgrenKristian1834-02-10LövångerVebomark
1006WallgrenKristina1884-10-10LövångerFjälbyn
1007WallgrenKristina1886-10-10LövångerFjälbyn
1008WallgrenKristina Gabriella1856-11-14LövångerVallen
1009WallgrenKristina Ingeborg1882-01-01LövångerVebomark
1010WallgrenKristina Ulrika1858-11-26BurträskLappvattnet
1011WallgrenKristina Viktoria1887-11-09BurträskBjörkliden
1012WallgrenKurt Torbjörn1939-08-12ÅseleVarpsjö
1013WallgrenLars1862-05-31GraningeMalmån
1014WallgrenLars Gustaf1836-03-04SjälevadDal
1015WallgrenLovisa1840-03-03SorseleVännäs
1016WallgrenMagda Elisabet1925-08-10ÅseleVarpsjö
1017WallgrenMagdalena Eufrosynia1847-01-27BurträskLappvattnet
1018WallgrenMagdalena Gustava1857-07-10ArvidsjaurHundberg
1019WallgrenMagdalena Sofia1833-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1020WallgrenMargareta Johanna1831-12-08SjälevadDal
1021WallgrenMargareta Johanna1838-04-05SjälevadNorrvåge
1022WallgrenMargareta Lovisa1786-01-04Umeå landsYtterhiske
1023WallgrenMaria Axelina1874-12-06GrundsundaFanby
1024WallgrenMaria Erika1877-03-28MalåLundberg
1025WallgrenMaria Eufrosyna1853-10-24BurträskAndersvattnet
1026WallgrenMaria Johanna1852-03-19BurträskLappvattnet
1027WallgrenMaria Sofia1877-03-03Umeå landsKroksjö
1028WallgrenMarkus Albin1901-11-24JunseleBysjön
1029WallgrenMartina Viktoria1895-03-10ÅseleVarpsjö
1030WallgrenMatts Andreas1943-10-19DoroteaDorotea
1031WallgrenMårten Amandus1884-10-17ÅseleVarpsjö
1032WallgrenMärta Katarina1836-11-05SjälevadVästeralnäs
1033WallgrenNils Fridolf1922-06-08ÅseleVarpsjö
1034WallgrenNils Georg1912-09-03Umeå landsStöcksjö
1035WallgrenNils Johan1870-05-29MalåLundberg
1036WallgrenNils Kurt Ove1949-04-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
1037WallgrenNils Manfred1901-10-08ÅseleVarpsjö
1038WallgrenNils Petter1872-02-22LövångerVallen
1039WallgrenNils Petter1828-08-29LövångerVebomark
1040WallgrenNils Åke1933-10-26ÅseleÅsele
1041WallgrenOlga Erik1898-01-17LövångerÖnnesmark
1042WallgrenOlof1818-06-17GrundsundaVallen
1043WallgrenOlof Hjalmar1897-10-24LövångerVebomark
1044WallgrenOlof Petter1871-07-29LövångerVallen
1045WallgrenOlof Verner1904-04-15LövångerVebomark
1046WallgrenOskar1861-04-26SjälevadSörvåge
1047WallgrenOskar Theodor1874-06-16SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
1048WallgrenPer1881-05-25LövångerÖnnesmark
1049WallgrenPer1866-03-22GrundsundaFanby
1050WallgrenPer1842-08-21LövångerÖnnesmark
1051WallgrenPer Anton1851-07-18BurträskGranöliden
1052WallgrenPer Anton1870-01-05SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
1053WallgrenPer August1840-09-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1054WallgrenPer August1874LövångerVallen
1055WallgrenPer Jakob1854-03-04Gävle Heliga TrefGävle Heliga Tref
1056WallgrenPer Olof1840-06-06SjälevadÖversjäla
1057WallgrenPer Olof1844-06-06SjälevadSvedje
1058WallgrenPer Oskar1868-02-22LövångerVebomark
1059WallgrenPer Otto1884-03-20LövångerVebomark
1060WallgrenRobert Albanus1900-05-12JunseleBysjön
1061WallgrenSara Julina1873-12-25MalåLundberg
1062WallgrenSara Kristina1846-03-14GudmundråGudmundrå
1063WallgrenSara Kristina1829-08-28SjälevadDal
1064WallgrenSelma1876-11-09SjälevadHörnett
1065WallgrenSigne Karolina1907-09-25ÅseleVarpsjö
1066WallgrenTea Gunhild Lovisa1920-01-29ÅseleVarpsjö
1067WallgrenTekla Sofia1895-02-14JunseleBysjön
1068WallgrenTilda Olivia1861-08-08GrundsundaFanby
1069WallgrenTora Lovisa1927-11-28ÅseleLomsjö
1070WallgrenTorgny Helge Ingevald1910-05-20ÅseleVarpsjö
1071WallgrenTyra Linnea1930-02-23ÅseleLomsjö
1072WallgrenUlrika Lovisa1851-06-28LövångerÖnnesmark
1073WallgrenViktor Andreas1882-11-23LövångerÖnnesmark
1074WallgrenVilhelm1883-04-06SjälevadSjälevad
1075WallgrenWilhelm1872-02-02SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
1076WallgrenVilhelmina1816-01-22GrundsundaHusum
1077WallgrenViola Kristina1906-10-31ÅseleVarpsjö
1078Wallgren AbrahamssonAnders Gustav1831-01-03LövångerVallen
1079Wallgren AbrahamssonKristian1813-03-13LövångerVallen
1080Wallgren AnderssonAbraham1818-09-26LövångerVallen
1081Wallgren AnderssonGabriel1820-06-24LövångerVallen
1082Wallgren AnderssonJohan Anton1823-07-09BurträskBygdeträsk
1083Wallgren AnderssonOlof1842-10-25BurträskBygdeträsk
1084Wallgren JakobsdotterAnna Elisabet1823-06-08GideåFlärke
1085Wallgren JohanssonAbraham1832-09-06LövångerVallen
1086Wallgren KarlssonJohan Petter1828-03-09BurträskAndersvattnet
1087Wallgren MattssonJonas1806-08-27BurträskBurträsk
1088Wallgren MårtenssonBrita Matilda1847-11-21ÅseleVarpsjö
1089Wallgren MårtenssonErik Edvard1865-07-13ÅseleVarpsjö
1090Wallgren MårtenssonJohan1846-07-21ÅseleVarpsjö
1091Wallgren NatanaelssonNatanael1806Umeå landsTavelsjö
1092Wallgren OlofssonGustav1792-07-15LövångerVallen
1093Wallgren OlofssonJohan1845-12-17GrundsundaFanby
1094Wallgren OlofssonJohan1798-02-28SjälevadKlasböle
1095Wallgren PerssonJakob1785-02-02NordmalingÖrsbäck
1096Wallgren PerssonOlof1814-01-16SjälevadKyrkvallen
1097WallinAbraham Oskar1855-06-21JunseleVallen
1098WallinAdolf Theodor1880-06-23SjälevadNorrlungånger
1099WallinAgda Charlotta1888-01-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
1100WallinAlf Rune1924-12-22StenselePauträsk
1101WallinAlina Erika Albertina1884-08-11VilhelminaVästanbäck
1102WallinAlma Nikolina1870-02-23SundsvallSundsvall
1103WallinAlma Ottilia1905-06-12SkorpedDjupsjö
1104WallinAmanda1844-06-22NordmalingLevar
1105WallinAnders1818-09-09SidensjöVästerkäl
1106WallinAnders1817-12-15SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
1107WallinAnders1778-10-23NordmalingVallen
1108WallinAnders1867-10-01AnundsjöPrästbordet
1109Wallin Anders Alfred1900-06-04VilhelminaNorråker
1110WallinAnders Amandus1917-02-11DoroteaBellvik
1111WallinAnders Fredrik1820-10-14SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
1112WallinAnders Ingvar1908-04-11DoroteaBellvik
1113WallinAndrietta1866-04-14NordmalingRöviken
1114WallinAnna1900-09-07SkorpedDjupsjö
1115WallinAnna1880-09-21NordmalingBredvik
1116WallinAnna Augusta1862-02-12SalaSala
1117WallinAnna Bernhardina1875-05-03GrundsundaÄllön
1118WallinAnna Brita1869-11-24SjälevadSjäland
1119WallinAnna Brita1834-03-06Skellefteå landsBureå
1120WallinAnna Brita1805-04-28????
1121WallinAnna Brita1878-10-27AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1122WallinAnna Charlotta1814-10-21Umeå landsAnsmark
1123WallinAnna Erika1862-04-17NätraBräcke
1124WallinAnna Evelina1865-08-13ArnäsLunne
1125WallinAnna Johanna1889-11-20SkorpedDjupsjö
1126WallinAnna Johanna1885-10-02SkorpedDegersjö
1127WallinAnna Johanna1857-05-25Umeå landsSödervik
1128Wallin Anna Karolina1894-05-21VilhelminaNorråker
1129WallinAnna Karolina1878-06-01ArnäsStybbersmark
1130WallinAnna Karolina1891-03-20AnundsjöGammelgård
1131WallinAnna Karolina1837-05-11GideåNorrgidsjö
1132WallinAnna Katarina1828-08-18SjälevadÖversjäla
1133WallinAnna Katarina1873-12-06SkorpedLännäs
1134WallinAnna Katarina1813-01-22NordmalingBredvik
1135WallinAnna Katarina1802-04-28NordmalingBredvik
1136WallinAnna Katarina1886-02-16NordmalingBredvik
1137WallinAnna Katarina1821-11-02GrundsundaHögen
1138WallinAnna Kristina1854-08-25NordmalingVallen
1139WallinAnna Linnea1899-09-25SkorpedDjupsjö
1140WallinAnna Linnea1911-06-26AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1141WallinAnna Lovisa1851-04-15Umeå landsAnsmark
1142WallinAnna Margareta1774-12-14FinlandÖvermark
1143WallinAnna Margareta1833-09-30SjälevadPrästbordet
1144WallinAnna Margareta Elisabet1909-11-17FredrikaLöfås
1145WallinAnna Maria1911-03-29SjälevadNorrvåge
1146WallinAnna Maria1864-10-18AnundsjöPrästgården
1147WallinAnna Matilda1869-09-29ArnäsÖvervike
1148WallinAnna Märta1885-06-11AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1149WallinAnna Märta1878-10-01SkorpedLännäs
1150WallinAnna Teodelinda1877-11-23NordmalingBredvik
1151WallinAnna Ulrika1860-07-06SjälevadÖversjäla
1152WallinAnna-Stina1936-01-22StenselePauträsk
1153WallinAnnie Elonora1910-10-28SpångaSkogshyddan
1154WallinAnny Lis1920-12-25AnundsjöBjörkvik
1155WallinAnton1867-04-22ArnäsÖvervike
1156WallinAnton Ruben1906-01-10BurträskKvistliden
1157WallinAqvilina Josefina1891-08-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
1158WallinArne1916-01-10AnundsjöBrattsjö
1159WallinAsta Viola1931-04-08DoroteaBellvik
1160WallinAstrid Eugenia Viola1922-02-13GrundsundaHusum
1161WallinAstrid Johanna1894-10-29VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1162WallinAstrid Margareta1926-09-04StenselePauträsk
1163WallinAstrid Nikolina1905-11-07StenselePauträsk
1164WallinAugust1858-08-13NordmalingVallen
1165WallinAugust Leonard1895-09-27DoroteaBellvik
1166WallinAugust Petter1864-08-27ArnäsÖvervike
1167WallinAugusta1855-11-17NordmalingBredvik
1168WallinAugusta Maria1858-08-13NordmalingVallen
1169WallinAxel Filip1909-10-21SpångaSkogshyddan
1170WallinAxel Gösta1918-06-24VännäsStennäs
1171WallinAxima Johanna1902-02-03SkorpedSkorped
1172WallinBeata1778-10-28FinlandÖvermark
1173WallinBeda Elin1884-05-06ArnäsNederön
1174WallinBerta Sofia Augusta1881-12-15SundsvallSundsvall
1175WallinBetty Maria1900-08-02StenselePauträsk
1176WallinBor Erik Edvard1906-02-20FredrikaLöfås
1177WallinBrita Karolina1883-10-13AnundsjöBjörkvik
1178WallinBrita Kristina1854-12-20NätraNorum
1179WallinBrita Kristina1854-12-20NätraNätra
1180WallinBrita Kristina1908-06-28SkorpedUberg
1181WallinBrita Kristina Charlotta1850-06-06NätraSpjute
1182WallinBrita Margareta1835-04-03SkogSkog
1183WallinBrita Valdis1922-12-03FjällsjöFjällsjö
1184WallinBror Helge1910-02-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
1185WallinCecilia1910-05-26NordmalingNyåker
1186WallinCharlotta1848-04-05NordmalingLevar
1187WallinCharlotta Kristina1876-08-20SjälevadSjälevad
1188WallinDagny1911-07-10AnundsjöBrattsjö
1189WallinDaniel1771-11-08NordmalingVallen
1190WallinDaniel August1849-04-13JunseleVallen
1191WallinDaniel Erhard1882-02-02VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1192WallinEbba Viktoria1913-11-24AnundsjöNäs
1193WallinEdit Erika1912-10-31TåsjöValån
1194WallinEdla Karolina1912-07-11FredrikaLöfås
1195WallinEdvard Emanuel1896-03-04HåsjöHåsjö
1196WallinElin Charlotta1898-04-13ArnäsJärved
1197WallinElisabet1914-11-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1198WallinElisabet1890-06-20YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1199WallinElisabet Kristina1879-03-06AnundsjöBrattsjö
1200WallinElisabet Kristina1832-10-18UllångerAskja
1201WallinElisabet Margareta1861-01-08NätraBräcke
1202WallinElisabet Margareta1872-07-28ArnäsIdbyn
1203WallinElisabet Margareta1781-09-01NordmalingVallen
1204WallinElna Alvina1912-07-11NorrbottenTöre
1205WallinElsa1928-11-18SkorpedSkorped
1206WallinElvira Maria Elisabet1900-09-23BollnäsBollnäs
1207WallinEmma Arvida1904-01-27FredrikaLöfås
1208WallinEmma Karolina1889-12-10AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1209WallinEmma Karolina1850-10-10BurträskBodbyn
1210WallinEmma Maria1855-06-10Umeå landsSödervik
1211WallinEmma Matilda1860-02-19ArnäsNederön
1212WallinEmma Vilhelmina1869-11-15NordmalingRundvik
1213WallinEmmy Kristina1896-08-12ArnäsJärved
1214WallinErik1830NätraNätra
1215WallinErik1893-02-09AnundsjöLångsele
1216WallinErik1881-08-23AnundsjöBrattsjö
1217WallinErik1876-11-11AnundsjöBrattsjö
1218WallinErik 1776-02-17FinlandÖvermark
1219WallinErik1849-09-01Umeå landsAnsmark
1220WallinErik1886-12-16ArnäsÖvervike
1221WallinErik1859-11-04ArnäsArnäs
1222WallinErik Adolf1900-02-20ArnäsJärved
1223WallinErik Albin1908-01-13BurträskKvistliden
1224WallinErik Alvar1902-09-18SkorpedDjupsjö
1225WallinErik Andreas1887-04-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1226Wallin Erik Axel1892-05-30VilhelminaNorråker
1227WallinErik Axel1871-05-20SjälevadNorrlungånger
1228WallinErik Daniel1814-06-08SjälevadFrämmerhörnä
1229WallinErik Daniel1859-12-11AnundsjöPrästbolet
1230WallinErik Emil1887-06-01ArnäsNederön
1231WallinErik Hilmer1881-11-23ArnäsJärved
1232WallinErik Olof1850-04-11NordmalingBredvik
1233WallinErik Olof1846-04-22NordmalingAspeå
1234WallinErik Rudolf1903-03-18SjälevadNorrvåge
1235WallinErik Valdemar1888-01-30ArnäsArnäs
1236Wallin Erika Vilhelmina1896-03-02VilhelminaNorråker
1237WallinErnst Johan Harald1903-03-19DoroteaBellvik
1238WallinEster1896-08-10AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1239WallinEster1893-01-12ArnäsArnäs
1240WallinEster Elisabet1920-04-19AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1241WallinEteria Albertina1891-01-02VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1242WallinEva Gustava1857-01-02SjälevadSjälevad
1243WallinEva Ottilia1933-03-21StenselePauträsk
1244Wallin Fanny Marianna1910-12-26VilhelminaNorråker
1245WallinFrans Teodor1871-10-01SjälevadÖversjäla
1246WallinFredrika1852-05-14Umeå landsAnsmark
1247WallinFredrika Charlotta1869-04-15SjälevadÖversjäla
1248WallinFredrika Kristina1873-07-18SjälevadÖversjäla
1249WallinFredrika Olivia1872-12-26GrundsundaÄllön
1250WallinFrida Aina1902-07-01AnundsjöBjörkvik
1251WallinFrida Maria1885-02-27SjälevadSjälevad
1252WallinFrideborg Valdina1905-09-16GrundsundaGodmark
1253WallinGeorg Verner1907-06-24SpångaSkogshyddan
1254Wallin Gerda Elvira1902-04-25VilhelminaNorråker
1255WallinGerda Kristina1889-10-21SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1256WallinGunhild Adele1923-08-02StenselePauträsk
1257WallinGustaf Adolf1868-11-21Umeå landsGrubbe
1258WallinGustav1902-09-29Arnäs
1259WallinGustav1816-05-21SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs 4
1260WallinGustav Adolf1823-09-23SorseleStorJuktan
1261WallinGustav Albin1900-11-10AnundsjöBjörkvik
1262WallinGustav Alfred1898-04-23AnundsjöGammelgård
1263WallinGustav Almenius1889-10-06SkaraborgFinnerödja
1264WallinGustav Fredrik1894-06-02SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
1265WallinGustav Reinhold1903-01-12StenselePauträsk
1266WallinGustav Rudolf1892-10-30SjälevadSjälevad
1267WallinGustav Rudolf1892-10-30SjälevadSjälevad
1268WallinGustav Salomon1857-08-04NätraSpjute
1269WallinGustav Valdemar1930-01-16StenselePauträsk
1270WallinGustav Vilhelm1875-01-26SundsvallSundsvall
1271WallinGöta Viktoria1919-03-12FredrikaLövås
1272WallinHanna Sofia1852-01-08NätraSpjute
1273WallinHans1867-01-04NätraBräcke
1274WallinHans Erik1919-12-09ArnäsArnäs
1275WallinHans Helge1900-10-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1276WallinHarry Einar1919-04-01ÖstersundÖstersund
1277WallinHedda Maria1871-10-15NätraNätra
1278WallinHelena Teolinda1895-02-08AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1279WallinHelga Katrina1877-11-01SjälevadNorrlungånger
1280WallinHelmer Emanuel1881-09-29HögsjöHögsjö
1281WallinHenny Elisabet1893-12-21ArnäsStybbersmark
1282WallinHenrik1874-01-19NordmalingVallen
1283WallinHilbert Agaton1913-11-03DoroteaBellvik
1284WallinHilda1899-05-02AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1285WallinHilda Beata1883-11-23JämtlandÅs
1286WallinHilda Erika1899-08-03DoroteaBellvik
1287WallinHilda Karolina1870-07-01Umeå landsGrubbe
1288WallinHilda Kristina1890-05-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
1289WallinHukda Teresia1884-03-30SundsvallSundsvall
1290WallinHulda Dorotea1860-07-07NordmalingVallen
1291WallinHulda Kristina1887-05-02SkorpedDegersjö
1292WallinHulda Kristina1868-10-27SundsvallSundsvall
1293WallinHulda Margareta1862-04-29NordmalingVallen
1294WallinHulda Margreta1898-09-22SjälevadNorrvåge
1295WallinHulda Maria Eugenia1871-11-09NordmalingRundvik
1296WallinHulda Maria Eugenia1873-06-06NordmalingRundvik
1297WallinIda Margareta1876-03-22SjälevadNorrlungånger
1298WallinInes Margareta1895-01-28StenselePauträsk
1299WallinIngeborg1896-04-03Umeå landsVästerteg
1300WallinIngeborg Aqvilina1892-07-21AnundsjöBjörkvik
1301WallinIngeborg Katarina1913-12-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1302WallinIngegärd Maria1911-10-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1303WallinIngrid Augusta1921-12-04FredrikaLöfås
1304WallinIsak1785-01-23NederluleåSvartby
1305WallinIsak1819-07-04Umeå landsAnsmark
1306WallinIsrael1858-12-04NätraBräcke
1307WallinIsrael1858-12-04NätraBräcke
1308WallinIvar August Joel1848-07-13NätraSpjute
1309WallinIvar Johan1801-07-11VibyggeråDocksta
1310WallinJenny Charlotta1904-09-03BurträskKvistliden
1311WallinJenny Emerentia1886-02-07ArnäsNederön
1312WallinJenny Katarina1887-02-27ArnäsJärved
1313WallinJenny Maria1973-10-01PiteåHemmingsmark
1314WallinJenny Matilda1889-03-05Skellefteå landsBoviken
1315WallinJohan1871-04-17SkorpedLännäs
1316WallinJohan1821SjälevadPrästbordet
1317Wallin