Kr������������������������������������������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F
G0 G1
H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: G
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1g PerssonHilda Maria1901-05-11ÖvertorneåÖvertorneå
2Gabbels HansdotterKristina1773-09-14NärpesÖvermark
3Gabrielsdotter Kristina Karolina1815-11-20Umeå landsHörnefors
4GabrielsdotterAgnes Maria1880-09-21LövångerSelet
5GabrielsdotterAgnes Maria Katarina1879-11-25MalåHolmsjö
6GabrielsdotterAlbertina1866-01-24VännäsÅkerbäck
7GabrielsdotterAlbertina1859-10-27Umeå landsÖverboda
8GabrielsdotterAmanda Sofia1866-10-04HolmsundHolmsund
9GabrielsdotterAnna1842-08-22StrömStröm
10GabrielsdotterAnna1782-02-07SidensjöVästerkäl
11GabrielsdotterAnna1777-04-13NysätraBrände
12GabrielsdotterAnna1804-03-01NysätraBrände
13GabrielsdotterAnna1799-09-27NysätraFlarken
14GabrielsdotterAnna1776-11-01AnundsjöAnundsjö
15GabrielsdotterAnna1779-07-30Umeå landsGunnismark
16GabrielsdotterAnna1798-04-28LyckseleBastuträsk
17GabrielsdotterAnna Albertina1855-12-26Umeå landsNyås
18GabrielsdotterAnna Albertina1861-07-22LövångerÖnnesmark
19GabrielsdotterAnna Amalia1857-04-20LövångerÖnnesmark
20GabrielsdotterAnna Amalia1863-11-25Umeå LandsAvanäs
21GabrielsdotterAnna Amanda1882-02-05DegerforsTuskulum
22GabrielsdotterAnna Augusta1869-09-06SundsvallSundsvall
23GabrielsdotterAnna Augusta1873-10-10VännäsGullsjö
24GabrielsdotterAnna Brita1840-12-30NysätraKålaboda
25GabrielsdotterAnna Brita1810-10-16NysätraBrände
26GabrielsdotterAnna Charlotta1817-09-29NysätraGrimsmark
27GabrielsdotterAnna Charlotta1816-04-12LyckseleRusksele
28GabrielsdotterAnna Dorotea1773-01-10Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
29GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1825-07-07SorseleSaxnäs
30GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1783-03-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
31GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1793-04-25NysätraRisvattnet
32GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1853-10-12SjälevadSörvåge
33GabrielsdotterAnna Elisabet1786-05-28SorseleRan
34GabrielsdotterAnna Fredrika1834-03-18LövångerKräkånger
35GabrielsdotterAnna Fredrika1851-08-09VännäsLybäck
36GabrielsdotterAnna Gabriella1879-05-07LövångerSelet
37GabrielsdotterAnna Helena1813-04-25Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
38GabrielsdotterAnna Johanna1849-08-11NysätraHertsånger
39GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1863-02-23Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
40GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1836-04-11Umeå landsNyås
41GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1849-09-07DegerforsDegerfors by
42GabrielsdotterAnna Karolina1853-02-12DegerforsHjuken
43GabrielsdotterAnna Katarin1796-10-25Skellefteå landsNorsjö
44GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1798Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
45GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1813-11-12ArvidsjaurLainejaur
46GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1801-11-20Umeå landsPengsjö
47GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1825-12-06BjörnaKärrsjö
48GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1795-05-23NysätraFlarken
49GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1828-12-25Umeå landsAnsmark
50GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1820-06-30Umeå landsHörneå
51GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1789-07-12LövångerRisböle
52GabrielsdotterAnna Katarina1791-12-29NysätraEstersmark
53GabrielsdotterAnna Katarinaarina1783-07-02BygdeåBygdeå
54GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1851-03-03NysätraMåsmarken
55GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1782-03-09LyckseleLångsele
56GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1843-01-02BjurholmBalfors
57GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1773-09-30Umeå landsYtterboda
58GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1772-06-10Umeå landsFällfors
59GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1829-08-03Umeå landsVännfors
60GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1801-10-19NysätraRisvattnet
61GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1778-06-20Umeå landsSpöland
62GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1792-05-17Umeå landsSpöland
63GabrielsdotterAnna Kristina1845-07-23Umeå landsÖverboda
64GabrielsdotterAnna Lovisa1874-11-22DegerforsTuskulum
65GabrielsdotterAnna Lovisa1853-10-24NordmalingTorrböle
66GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1818-09-03NysätraGumbodabäcken
67GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1808-05-19Skellefteå landsKroksjö
68GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1819-09-29BygdeåNäs
69GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1826-06-05BygdeåNäs
70GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1780-08-19Umeå landsGunnismark
71GabrielsdotterAnna Magdalena1809-05-31BygdeåYtterklinten
72GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1810-02-14NysätraKålaboda
73GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1833-04-16NysätraHertsånger
74GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1855-09-23VilhelminaLövberg
75GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1802-05-18DegerforsTväråträsk
76GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1806-12-18Umeå landsSkravelsjö
77GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1821-12-16SidensjöDrömme
78GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1788Umeå landsÖsterteg
79GabrielsdotterAnna Margareta1787-09-06Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
80GabrielsdotterAnna Margreta1785Piteå landsRosvik 9 Nygården
81GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1821-03-14NysätraBrände
82GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1819-05-01NysätraBrände
83GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1836-10-28NorgeMofjäll
84GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1804-11-21GrundsundaDombäcksmark
85GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1834-05-03Skellefteå landsMorön
86GabrielsdotterAnna Maria1790-03-13SorseleStensund
87GabrielsdotterAnna Matilda1839-02-18NysätraKålaboda
88GabrielsdotterAnna Märta1873-06-14SidensjöDrömme
89GabrielsdotterAnna Sara1813-01-15NorsjöNorsjö
90GabrielsdotterAnna Ulrika1815-12-18GrundsundaFinna
91GabrielsdotterAugusta Amalia1880-06-27Umeå landsAvanäs
92GabrielsdotterAugusta Johanna1868-10-16Umeå landsAvanäs
93GabrielsdotterBarbro Katarina1800-09-20LövångerYttre Vebomark
94GabrielsdotterBarbro Magdalena1771-04-05Umeå landsErsmark
95GabrielsdotterBarbro Margareta1815-05-08Umeå landsPengsjö
96GabrielsdotterBarbro Margareta1808-07-26NysätraRisvattnet
97GabrielsdotterBeata1779-08-04NysätraKålaboda
98GabrielsdotterBeata1818-06-20NysätraBrände
99GabrielsdotterBeata Kristina1798-11-15NysätraEstersmark
100GabrielsdotterBetty Margareta1871-12-02MalåLainejaur
101GabrielsdotterBrita1848-08-06StrömTullingsås
102GabrielsdotterBrita1774-01-08????
103GabrielsdotterBrita1771-09-08Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
104GabrielsdotterBrita1829-12-29SjälevadNorrvästansjö
105GabrielsdotterBrita1860 cirkaÖstersundÖstersund
106GabrielsdotterBrita Elisabet1864-03-20VilhelminaLövberg
107GabrielsdotterBrita Johanna1853-02-27NysätraMårsmarken
108GabrielsdotterBrita Johanna1843-12-04NordmalingTorrböle
109GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1824-12-04NysätraSvenmarken
110GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1805-11-22NysätraBrände
111GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1814-05-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
112GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1796-05-11Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
113GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1787-08-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
114GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1778-07-12Umeå landsGunnismark
115GabrielsdotterBrita Katarina1799-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
116GabrielsdotterBrita Kristina1810-01-30Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
117GabrielsdotterBrita Kristina1794-04-14NysätraEstersmark
118GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1836-03-24NordmalingGräsmyr
119GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1807-04-29SorseleStensund
120GabrielsdotterBrita Lovisa1844-07-19DegerforsDegerfors
121GabrielsdotterBrita Magdalena1824-02-20NysätraHertsånger
122GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1787Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
123GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1818-10-17BurträskBygdeträsk
124GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1831-11-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
125GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1790-02-10BygdeåBobacken
126GabrielsdotterBrita Margareta1800-03-08NysätraFlarken
127GabrielsdotterBrita Maria1823-10-15BjörnaKärrsjö
128GabrielsdotterBrita Maria1824-04-23NysätraGrimsmark
129GabrielsdotterBrita Sofia1841-10-13NysätraTrehörningsbäck
130GabrielsdotterCharlotta1778-09-16Umeå landsFällforssåg
131GabrielsdotterCharlotta1849-12-23NordmalingTorrböle
132GabrielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1855-09-23Umeå landsÖverboda
133GabrielsdotterCharlotta Vilhelmina1867-01-01Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
134GabrielsdotterEbba Karolina1859-11-18Umeå landsNyås
135GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1857-06-04SidensjöDrömme
136GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1805-06-21SorseleStensund
137GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1838-07-21DegerforsHjuken
138GabrielsdotterElisabet Katarina1828-10-07StenseleStensele
139GabrielsdotterElisabet Kristina1830-12-06SidensjöDrömme
140GabrielsdotterElisabet Margareta1825-10-05NysätraBrände
141GabrielsdotterElisabet Margareta1815-01-20Skellefteå landsTåme
142GabrielsdotterElisabet Margareta1815-03-22Umeå landsGravmark
143GabrielsdotterElisabet Maria1814-06-01LövångerMångbyn
144GabrielsdotterElisabet Sofia1859-07-25NysätraRisvattnet
145GabrielsdotterEmanuel1828-09-14LyckseleRusksele
146GabrielsdotterEmelie Charlotta1879-05-30VännäsÅkerbäck
147GabrielsdotterEmma Erika1847-07-29BurträskBygdeträsk
148GabrielsdotterEmma Maria1900-07-08ArnäsJärved
149GabrielsdotterErika1870-12-13RåneåRåneå
150GabrielsdotterErika1822-08-30Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
151GabrielsdotterErika Charlotta1816-03-04LyckseleLycksele
152GabrielsdotterErika Gustava1877-09-13VilhelminaIdvattnet
153GabrielsdotterErika Johanna1861-01-10DegerforsHjuken
154GabrielsdotterEva1781-04-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
155GabrielsdotterEva Augustina1864-12-19NysätraRisvattnet
156GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1853-09-22BurträskRönnbäcken
157GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1817-09-20Umeå landsÖverboda
158GabrielsdotterEva Charlotta1854-05-22VännäsLybäck
159GabrielsdotterEva Fredrika1834-10-25NysätraHertsånger
160GabrielsdotterEva Johanna1854-05-02DegerforsDegerfors
161GabrielsdotterEva Karolina1841-12-24SorseleSaxnäs
162GabrielsdotterEva Katarina1850-10-24NysätraGrimsmark
163GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1801-03-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
164GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1822-05-01NysätraBrände
165GabrielsdotterEva Kristina1830-04-09SorseleSaxnäs
166GabrielsdotterEva Lovisa1840-02-28Umeå landsNyås
167GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1810-03ArvidsjaurLainejaur
168GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1805-11-10LövångerYttre Vebomark
169GabrielsdotterEva Magdalena1811-01-11Skellefteå landsNorsjö
170GabrielsdotterEva Maragreta1815-11-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
171GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1842-05-13BurträskBygdeträsk
172GabrielsdotterEva Margareta1808-07-22LövångerRisböle
173GabrielsdotterEva Maria1846-10-07NysätraKålaboda
174GabrielsdotterEva Maria1787-06-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
175GabrielsdotterEva Maria1815-03-15Skellefteå landsFällfors
176GabrielsdotterEva Sofia1793-06-19LyckseleBastuträsk
177GabrielsdotterEva Sofia1795-01-22LyckseleRan
178GabrielsdotterFredrika1821-10-24Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
179GabrielsdotterFredrika Aqvilina1876-02-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
180GabrielsdotterFredrika Charlotta1841-12-28VännäsOdlarlön
181GabrielsdotterFredrika Johanna1814-12-03SorseleStensund
182GabrielsdotterFrida Kristina1896-10-27ArnäsJärved
183GabrielsdotterHanna Emelia1883-06-26MalåHolmsjö
184GabrielsdotterHanna Karolina1878-12-22VännäsLybäck
185GabrielsdotterHelena1798-06-10SidensjöVästerkäl
186GabrielsdotterHelena1816-06-19Umeå landsÖverboda
187GabrielsdotterHelena1807-04-17Umeå landsRötjärn
188GabrielsdotterHelena1806-02-11Umeå landsÖverboda
189GabrielsdotterHelena Gustava1841-02-04NordmalingTorrböle
190GabrielsdotterHelena Katarina1834-07-10BjurholmBalfors
191GabrielsdotterHilda Sofia1888-09-02LövångerSelet
192GabrielsdotterHulda Alexandra1889-07-17SorseleRågoliden
193GabrielsdotterHulda Maria1864-07-02HolmönHolmön
194GabrielsdotterHulda Sofia1869-01-03BjurholmBjurvattnet
195GabrielsdotterIda Charlotta1871-07-14SundsvallSundsvall
196GabrielsdotterIda Matilda1861-10-12NysätraRisvattnet
197GabrielsdotterInga Magdalena1862-04-11VilhelminaLövberg
198GabrielsdotterInga Margareta1780-01-03Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
199GabrielsdotterJohanna1827-03-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
200GabrielsdotterJohanna1830-10-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
201GabrielsdotterJohanna Augusta1865-04-14Umeå landsNyås
202GabrielsdotterJohanna Petronella1867-02-22VilhelminaLitsjönäs
203GabrielsdotterJohanna Vilhelmina1857-10-24Umeå landsÖverboda
204GabrielsdotterJosefina1850-11-15BurträskBygdeträsk
205GabrielsdotterKarolina1872-08-05VännäsGullsjö
206GabrielsdotterKarolina1864-01-12VännäsÅkerbäck
207GabrielsdotterKarolina Barbara1888-08-16FöllingeForsåsen
208GabrielsdotterKarolina Dorotea1844-02-20VännäsLybäck
209GabrielsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1873-02-02DegerforsTuskulum
210GabrielsdotterKatarina1804-03-01NysätraBrände
211GabrielsdotterKatarina1775-04-18Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
212GabrielsdotterKatarina1827-11-20BjörnaBjörnsjö
213GabrielsdotterKatarina1787-07-30Skellefteå landsNorsjö
214GabrielsdotterKatarina1781-10-22NysätraBrände
215GabrielsdotterKatarina1774-11-03SkellefteåBureå
216GabrielsdotterKatarina1798-06-09ArnäsStybbersmark
217GabrielsdotterKatarina1858-07-03ArnäsArnäs
218GabrielsdotterKatarina1810-11-04BjörnaLångnäset
219GabrielsdotterKatarina1806-04-12BjörnaLångviken
220GabrielsdotterKatarina1784-03-04NysätraKålaboda
221GabrielsdotterKatarina1789-08-08NysätraKålaboda
222GabrielsdotterKatarina1779-01-03LyckseleSkurträsk
223GabrielsdotterKatarina1776Umeå landsInnertavle
224GabrielsdotterKatarina1770 cirkaBygdeåBygdeå
225GabrielsdotterKatarina1827-04-06SidensjöDrömme
226GabrielsdotterKatarina Brita1839-03-22SkorpedMosjö
227GabrielsdotterKatarina Brita1795-07-23ArnäsStybbersmark
228GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1847-10-16NysätraHolvattnet
229GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1830-12-07NysätraGumbodabäcken
230GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1827-01-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
231GabrielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1824-11-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
232GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1796-12-31SjälevadDal
233GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1770-12-08Oravais (SF)Kimo Bruk
234GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1823-03-25SidensjöDrömme
235GabrielsdotterKatarina Elisabet1824-05-16SidensjöDrömme
236GabrielsdotterKatarina Gustava1845-02-22NysätraÅmarken
237GabrielsdotterKatarina Helena1833-06-01BjurholmBalfors
238GabrielsdotterKatarina Johanna1844-11-09Skellefteå landsBastunäs
239GabrielsdotterKatarina Johanna1862-03-05VännäsÅkerbäck
240GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1851-11-08MoSörvåge
241GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1802-04-05GrundsundaDombäcksmark
242GabrielsdotterKatarina Kristina1849-07-06BjurholmOttervattnet
243GabrielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1857-07-01VilhelminaLövberg
244GabrielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1862-06-27Umeå landsGubböle
245GabrielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1840-11-21LövångerÖnnesmark
246GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1807-04-22NysätraGrimsmark
247GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1839-02-01NordmalingTorrböle
248GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1837-03-04VännäsLybäck
249GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1836-06-18Umeå landsBaggböle
250GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1852-01-27DegerforsDegerfors
251GabrielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1813-05-16BygdeåStorbäcken
252GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1791-12-16LyckseleBastuträsk
253GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1841-03-02LövångerKräkånger
254GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1807-10-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
255GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-02-26SjälevadÖsterbillsjö
256GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-03-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
257GabrielsdotterKatarina Margareta1862-12-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
258GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1826-07-16NysätraHertsånger
259GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1862-01-03BjurholmBjurvattnet
260GabrielsdotterKatarina Maria1805-03-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
261GabrielsdotterKatarina Regina1875-09-07NorsjöUtternäs
262GabrielsdotterKatarina Regina1875-09-07NorsjöUtternäs
263GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1820-10-20StenseleBastuträsk
264GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1863-11-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
265GabrielsdotterKatarina Sofia1855-09-14DegerforsHjuken
266GabrielsdotterKlara1857-06-22NysätraMårdsmarken
267GabrielsdotterKlara Johanna1877-09-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
268GabrielsdotterKristina1772-05-12FjällsjöSkansnäset
269GabrielsdotterKristina1780-02-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
270GabrielsdotterKristina1783-07-01AnundsjöSörflärke
271GabrielsdotterKristina1793-11-03SidensjöSkureå
272GabrielsdotterKristina1808-01-06ArvidsjaurLainejaur
273GabrielsdotterKristina1827-08-26StrömÖsterkäl
274GabrielsdotterKristina1866-10-14ArnäsKvaved
275GabrielsdotterKristina1770-06-24NysätraBrände
276GabrielsdotterKristina1783-07-16AnundsjöSörflärke
277GabrielsdotterKristina1851-09-13BygdeåÅselet
278GabrielsdotterKristina1834-10-03SjälevadNorrvästansjö
279GabrielsdotterKristina1780 cirkaVibyggeråVibyggerå
280GabrielsdotterKristina1793-07-05LövångerRisböle
281GabrielsdotterKristina Charlotta1827-08-31NysätraHertsånger
282GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1839-12-27ArvidsjaurLainejaur
283GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1820-11-01Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
284GabrielsdotterKristina Elisabet1791-03-23Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
285GabrielsdotterKristina Helena1816-09-04Umeå landsPengsjö
286GabrielsdotterKristina Johanna1816-07-26BygdeåNäs
287GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1851-02-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
288GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1812-02-27LövångerMångbyn
289GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1830-03-10ÅseleÅsele
290GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1846-10-02JörnSelsliden
291GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1808-12-13Umeå landsYtterboda
292GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1787-12-26Umeå landsÖsterteg
293GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1795-12-31NysätraFlarken
294GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1805-02-22NysätraRisvattnet
295GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1812-02-27LövångerYttre Vebomark
296GabrielsdotterKristina Katarina1793-11-07Umeå landsSörfors
297GabrielsdotterKristina Magdalen1823-11-20TåsjöTåsjö
298GabrielsdotterKristina Magdalena1820-10-22NysätraSvenmarken
299GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1798-09-15SorseleStensund
300GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1801-08-21Skellefteå landsNorsjö
301GabrielsdotterKristina Margareta1787-10-10BygdeåBygdeå
302GabrielsdotterKristina Maria1859-10-16VilhelminaLövberg
303GabrielsdotterLovisa1819-06-05Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
304GabrielsdotterLovisa1783-08-07NederLuleåÄngesbyn
305GabrielsdotterLovisa1783-08-07NederluleåÅngesbyn
306GabrielsdotterLovisa1821-06-20SorseleStensund
307GabrielsdotterLovisa Magdalena1850-10-21DegerforsHjuken
308GabrielsdotterLydia Aqvilina1881-12-05MalåHolmsjö
309GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-09-18NysätraKålaboda
310GabrielsdotterMagdalena1855-08-03NysätraKålaboda
311GabrielsdotterMagdalena1813-11-25Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
312GabrielsdotterMagdalena1818-03-21Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
313GabrielsdotterMagdalena1818-06-06Skellefteå landsFällfors
314GabrielsdotterMagdalena1774-11-22Umeå landsYtterboda
315GabrielsdotterMagdalena1772-07-17Umeå landsTavle
316GabrielsdotterMagdalena1815-12-13NysätraBrände
317GabrielsdotterMagdalena1801-02-06NysätraNysätra
318GabrielsdotterMagdalena1792-04-26NysätraRisvattnet
319GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-06-13Umeå landsGunnismark
320GabrielsdotterMagdalena1785-12-12Skellefteå landsNorsjö
321GabrielsdotterMagdalena1779-07-30Umeå landsGunnismark
322GabrielsdotterMagdalena1787-09-19Umeå landsGunnismark
323GabrielsdotterMagdalena1790-02-28Umeå landsSörfors
324GabrielsdotterMagdalena Lovisa1828-03-06Skellefteå landsMorön
325GabrielsdotterMagdalena Margareta1794-09-20Umeå landsVästerå
326GabrielsdotterMagdalena Sofia1842-07-11NysätraKålaboda
327GabrielsdotterMargareta1778-12-04Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
328GabrielsdotterMargareta1788-12Umeå landsSpöland
329GabrielsdotterMargareta1776-11-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
330GabrielsdotterMargareta1773-11-29NysätraKålaboda
331GabrielsdotterMargareta1818-02-15LövångerMångbyn
332GabrielsdotterMargareta1813-02-23NysätraGrimsmark
333GabrielsdotterMargareta1780-01-03Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
334GabrielsdotterMargareta Charlotta1818-07-30Umeå landsYtterboda
335GabrielsdotterMargareta Elisabet1869-02-06SidensjöDrömme
336GabrielsdotterMargareta Fredrika1823-08-05NysätraSvenmarken
337GabrielsdotterMargareta Fredrika1843-08-27NysätraKålaboda
338GabrielsdotterMargareta Karolina1820-03-18SorseleStensund
339GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1835-09-15NorsjöPetiknäs
340GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1835-09-15NorsjöPetiknäs
341GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1834-08-21BygdeåSkinnarbyn
342GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1812-12-31LyckseleRusksele
343GabrielsdotterMargareta Katarina1842-07-28DegerforsHjuken
344GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1820-08-01NysätraBrände
345GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1817-04-11NysätraGumbodabäcken
346GabrielsdotterMargareta Kristina1792-01-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
347GabrielsdotterMargareta Lovisa1853-11-11Skellefteå landsBastunäs
348GabrielsdotterMargareta Magdalena1849-03-28NysätraMåsmarken
349GabrielsdotterMargareta Sofia1811-05-13Umeå landsKåddis
350GabrielsdotterMargareta Sofia1830-09-12Umeå landsBaggböle
351GabrielsdotterMaria1832-08-26StenseleVapsten
352GabrielsdotterMaria1822-09-26ArvidsjaurLainejaur
353GabrielsdotterMaria1781-03-22Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
354GabrielsdotterMaria1873-05-05VännäsÅkerbäck
355GabrielsdotterMaria1847-10-16BjurholmOttervattnet
356GabrielsdotterMaria1851-08-09NordmalingTorrböle
357GabrielsdotterMaria1777Umeå landsYtterboda
358GabrielsdotterMaria1851-03-11SorseleSaxnäs
359GabrielsdotterMaria1808-05-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö
360GabrielsdotterMaria Albertina1873-02-23DegerforsHjuken
361GabrielsdotterMaria Augusta1866-06-16DegerforsRosendal
362GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1825-11-07BjurholmBalfors
363GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1803-12-27Umeå landsÖverboda
364GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1803-01-08Umeå landsÖverboda
365GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1819-12-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
366GabrielsdotterMaria Brita1816-02-23BygdeåYtterklinten
367GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1864-06-05Umeå landsVästerhiske
368GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1868-07-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
369GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1863-03-25MalåLainejaur
370GabrielsdotterMaria Charlotta1843-01-01Umeå landsBaggböle
371GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1814-04-15NysätraBrände
372GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1818-02-15LövångerMångbyn
373GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1825-08-12Umeå landsRödå
374GabrielsdotterMaria Elisabet1802-12-23NysätraEstersmark
375GabrielsdotterMaria Erika1850-10-18NysätraHolvattnet
376GabrielsdotterMaria Eufrosyna1870-12-05DegerforsNyås
377GabrielsdotterMaria Fredrika1840-07-04BurträskBygdeträsk
378GabrielsdotterMaria Gustava1859-07-15LövångerÖnnesmark
379GabrielsdotterMaria Gustava1854-04-05NysätraTrehörningsbäck
380GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1852-07-14Umeå landsGubböle
381GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1799-09-15Umeå landsSkravelsjö
382GabrielsdotterMaria Helena1804-09-13Umeå landsGravmark
383GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1848-05-16NysätraTrehörningsbäck
384GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1842-01-03VännäsLybäck
385GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1824-11-18NysätraGumbodabäcken
386GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1843-06-03BurträskBygdeträsk
387GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1826-06-26BygdeåKvarnrödningen
388GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1826-06-07SävarYtterboda
389GabrielsdotterMaria Johanna1820-01-10BygdeåKvarnrödningen
390GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1848-02-06NysätraMåsmarken
391GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1860-03-06Umeå landsSkärträsk
392GabrielsdotterMaria Karolina1873-10-10VännäsGullsjö
393GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1811-08-21NorsjöPetiknäs
394GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1800-08-09NysätraRisvattnet
395GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1843-09-19Umeå landsÖverboda
396GabrielsdotterMaria Katarina1799-06-17NysätraRisvattnet
397GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1805-10-02Skellefteå landsKarlsle
398GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1817-09-27BygdeåNäs
399GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1792-06-20Umeå landsVästerås
400GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1791-03-13NysätraRisvattnet
401GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1816-04-01BygdeåKvarnrödningen
402GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1807-07-12Umeå landsGrisbacka
403GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1790-10-09LyckseleBastuträsk
404GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1796-08-10NysätraFlarken
405GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1862-03-07Umeå landsBaggböle
406GabrielsdotterMaria Kristina1795-06-26NysätraRisvattnet
407GabrielsdotterMaria Lovisa1843-03-11Umeå landsDegernäs
408GabrielsdotterMaria Lovisa1842-05-07Umeå landsGubböle
409GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1829-01-29NordmalingTorrböle
410GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1806-09-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
411GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1824-04-11DegerforsÅmsele
412GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1790-11-29LyckseleRan
413GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1789-11-07Umeå landsGunnismark
414GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1774-09-24Umeå landsErsmark
415GabrielsdotterMaria Margareta1838-07-21DegerforsHjuken
416GabrielsdotterMaria Matilda1869-03-18DegerforsDegerfors by
417GabrielsdotterMaria Matilda1871-05-05DegerforsDegerfors
418GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1844-12-23Umeå landsDegernäs
419GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1877-01-19Umeå landsNorrby
420GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1850-10-24DegerforsDegerfors
421GabrielsdotterMaria Sofia1858-03-15DegerforsDegerfors by
422GabrielsdotterMariana1834-10-09Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
423GabrielsdotterMarta1817-05-24ArvidsjaurLainejaur
424GabrielsdotterMarta1816-11-18Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
425GabrielsdotterMarta Fredrika1855-08-03Skellefteå landsBastunäs
426GabrielsdotterMarta Karolina1836-10-01ArnäsKvaved
427GabrielsdotterMarta Magdalen1796Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
428GabrielsdotterMatilda1830-08-12JörnStryksele
429GabrielsdotterMatilda Eufrosyna1873-11-04SundsvallSundsvall
430GabrielsdotterMatilda Sofia1861-09-06Umeå landsNyås
431GabrielsdotterMärta1836-12-30SkorpedMosjön
432GabrielsdotterMärta Brita1837-03-27SidensjöDrömme
433GabrielsdotterMärta Kristina1808ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
434GabrielsdotterNanna Elisabet1884-08-22LövångerSelet
435GabrielsdotterOlivia Vilhelmina1875-01-05VilhelminaLitsjönäs
436GabrielsdotterRebecka Vilhelmina1873-07-02SävarÅkerbäck
437GabrielsdotterSara Agata1823-07-14SorseleSaxnäs
438GabrielsdotterSara Augusta1866-05-30Umeå landsAvanäs
439GabrielsdotterSara Brita1849-04-19SjälevadSörvåge
440GabrielsdotterSara Charlotta1840-11-02BjurholmBalfors
441GabrielsdotterSara Elisabet1829-07-05NysätraHertsånger
442GabrielsdotterSara Erika1854-06-09NorsjöMensträsk
443GabrielsdotterSara Fredrika1827-08-15BygdeåKvarnrödningen
444GabrielsdotterSara Fredrika1796-10-13LövångerLövånger
445GabrielsdotterSara Helena1803-11-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
446GabrielsdotterSara Katarina1827-04-17TåsjöLövvik
447GabrielsdotterSara Katarina1837-08-28NorsjöNorsjö
448GabrielsdotterSara Kristina1840-09-29ArnäsKvaved
449GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1801-01-21ArvidsjaurLainejaur
450GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1822-04-30Umeå landsSävar
451GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1801-01-26GrundsundaDombäcksmark
452GabrielsdotterSara Margareta1787-03-31LyckseleGransjön
453GabrielsdotterSara Maria1842-06-22BygdeåBygdeå
454GabrielsdotterSara Marta1789-01-04SjälevadDal
455GabrielsdotterSara Sofia1810-01-14LyckseleBastuträsk
456GabrielsdotterSara Sofia1848-07-21SorseleSaxnäs
457GabrielsdotterSegrid1787-11-14AnundsjöSörflärke
458GabrielsdotterSegrid Elisabet1828-08-04BjörnaKärrsjö
459GabrielsdotterSegrid Katarina1851-02-02ArnäsKvaved
460GabrielsdotterSegrid Katarina1835-09-19ArnäsKvaved
461GabrielsdotterSegrid Kristina1830-11-12BjörnaKärrsjö
462GabrielsdotterSegrid Kristina1795-08-05SjälevadDal
463GabrielsdotterSelma Sofia1879-05-15DegerforsKvarntorp
464GabrielsdotterSigne Paulina1890-07-18Umeå landsKyrkbordet
465GabrielsdotterSofia1804-12-25Umeå landsÖverboda
466GabrielsdotterSofia1847-05-08Umeå landsNyås
467GabrielsdotterSofia Albertina1856-07-09LyckseleLycksele
468GabrielsdotterSofia Beata1822-02-08StenseleBastuträsk
469GabrielsdotterSofia Eleonora1824-03-27LyckseleRusksele
470GabrielsdotterSofia Elisabet1866-04-30Umeå landsBaggböle
471GabrielsdotterSofia Eufrosyna1871-05-18DegerforsTuskulum
472GabrielsdotterSofia Magdalena1795-06-14SorseleStensund
473GabrielsdotterSofia Magdalena1818-08-19SorseleStensund
474GabrielsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1876-03-06BygdeåSikeå
475GabrielsdotterSusanna1811-05-13Umeå landsKåddis
476GabrielsdotterUlla Lovisa1822-01-05LyckseleRusksele
477GabrielsdotterUlrika1776-01-18Umeå landsYtterboda
478GabrielsdotterUlrika1804-11-06LyckseleBastuträsk
479GabrielsdotterUlrika1780 cirkaFinlandTavastland
480GabrielsdotterUlrika1801-04-01LyckseleBastuträsk
481GabrielsdotterUlrika Dorotea1806-05-02Umeå landsGravmark
482GabrielsdotterUlrika Johanna1836-12-23NysätraKålaboda
483GabrielsdotterUlrika Karolina1837-04-02NysätraHertsånger
484GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1848-05-28NysätraKålaboda
485GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1846-01-16LövångerÖnnesmark
486GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1848-09-22VännäsLybäck
487GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1819-07-13NysätraGrimsmark
488GabrielsdotterUlrika Kristina1810-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
489GabrielsdotterUlrika Lovisa1854-12-06NysätraMårsmarken
490GabrielsdotterUlrika Lovisa1806NysätraFlarken
491GabrielsdotterUlrika Margareta1814-10-11Umeå landsYtterboda
492GabrielsdotterUlrika Maria1834-05-08NysätraSvenmarken
493GabrielsdotterUlrika Sofia1853-05-23HolmönHolmön
494GabrielsdotterVilhelmina1833-04-07Umeå landsVännfors
495GabrielsdotterVilhelmina Karolina1867-05-10Umeå landsNyås
496GabrielsonAnders1822-12-14JörnSelsliden
497GabrielsonGabriel1824-10-11JörnStryksele
498GabrielsonJonas1828-10-01JörnStryksele
499GabrielsonOlof Mikael1844-12-31JörnStryksele
500GabrielssonAbraham 1798-07-10FinlandReplot
501GabrielssonAbraham1826-11-19BygdeåSkinnarbyn
502GabrielssonAbraham1807-09-22LyckseleBastuträsk
503GabrielssonAdam1804-06-26LövångerLövånger
504GabrielssonAlbert1853-12-10BurträskBygdeträsk
505GabrielssonAlgot Gabriel1925-07-26BygdeåSmårödningen
506GabrielssonAnders1849-12-15NysätraKålaboda
507GabrielssonAnders1863-10-06Umeå landsNyås
508GabrielssonAnders1834-02-18NysätraBrände
509GabrielssonAnders1834-11-07StenseleVapsten
510GabrielssonAnders1859-11-13BurträskBygdeträsk
511GabrielssonAnders1819-08-29NorsjöNorsjö 8
512GabrielssonAnders1782-12-03Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
513GabrielssonAnders1790-04-27SidensjöVästerkäl
514GabrielssonAnders1812-02-03Skellefteå landsFällfors
515GabrielssonAnders1820-12-21Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
516GabrielssonAnders1819-05-19Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
517GabrielssonAnders1785-10-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
518GabrielssonAnders1813-01-27BjurholmStorsandsjö
519GabrielssonAnders1804-08-03Umeå landsPengsjö
520GabrielssonAnders1785-04-08LyckseleLångsele
521GabrielssonAnders1786-08-26Umeå landsGullsjö
522GabrielssonAnders1797-01-31ArnäsStybbersmark
523GabrielssonAnders1810-10-24BygdeåYtterklinten
524GabrielssonAnders1826-08-03Umeå landsRödånäs
525GabrielssonAnders1816-11-24BurträskBygdeträsk
526GabrielssonAnders1798-02-21SjälevadDal
527GabrielssonAnders1773-11-04Umeå landsGunnismark
528GabrielssonAnders1785-02-01LyckseleGransjö
529GabrielssonAnders1794Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
530GabrielssonAnders1804-06-18NysätraFlarken
531GabrielssonAnders1803-02-01Umeå landsPengsjö
532GabrielssonAnders1793AnundsjöÖnskan
533GabrielssonAnders Gabriel1814-08-07LyckseleRusksele
534GabrielssonAnders Gustav1844-06-19NorsjöPetiknäs
535GabrielssonAnders Oskar1877-12-21DegerforsNyås
536GabrielssonAnders Oskar1883-09-17VännäsGullsjö
537GabrielssonAnna Adelia1894-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
538GabrielssonAnna Adelia1914-05-31BygdeåÖverklinten
539GabrielssonAnna Evelina1885-08-09FöllingeFöllinge
540GabrielssonAnna Ingrid1903-01-21Umeå landsGrubbe
541GabrielssonAnna Josefina1852-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
542GabrielssonAnna Katarina1799-01-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
543GabrielssonAnna Maria1917-12-11HammerdalVäster Ottsjön
544GabrielssonAron1809-01-18LövångerYttre Vebomark
545GabrielssonArvid1894-01-03DegerforsHäggnäs
546GabrielssonAstrid Elisabet1912-07-02SorseleGargnäs
547GabrielssonAstrid Sofia1897-09-13DegerforsNyås
548GabrielssonAugust1831-07-24Skellefteå landsMorön
549GabrielssonAugust1846-04-16NordmalingTorrböle
550GabrielssonAxel Elis1893-12-19SorseleGiltjaur
551GabrielssonAxel Georg1898-07-31TäbyTäby
552GabrielssonAxel Rikard Valfrid1907-04-13DegerforsHjuken
553GabrielssonAxel Rudolf1906-09-17DegerforsHäggnäs
554GabrielssonBarbro Helen1925-09-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
555GabrielssonBarbro Ingegärd1925-09-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
556GabrielssonBeda Martina Arvida1924-07-09Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
557GabrielssonBengt Ebbe Sören1938-09-06Umeå landsRönnbäck
558GabrielssonBengt Gunnar1912-05-23Umeå landsVästerteg
559GabrielssonBengta Lisette Margareta1931-03-07Umeå landsRönnbäck
560GabrielssonBernt Martin1928-03-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
561GabrielssonBertil Alexius1903-04-27HolmsundHolmsund
562GabrielssonBetty Alfrida Elvira1903-09-02DegerforsHjuken
563GabrielssonBirgit Ebba Elisabet1927-04-09RobertsforsRobertsfors
564GabrielssonBrita1880-12-20SjälevadLövsjö
565GabrielssonBrita1876-10-10SjälevadLövsjö
566GabrielssonBror Alfred1878-08-19Umeå landsGrubbe
567GabrielssonBror Artur1906-12-23HolmsundHolmsund
568GabrielssonBror Folke1913-10-04DegerforsHjuken
569GabrielssonBror Gunnar1932-04-24Umeå landsTjälamark
570GabrielssonBror Martin1923-02-16Umeå landsTjälamark
571GabrielssonCharlotta Sofia1869-11-10Umeå landsBaggböle
572GabrielssonDagmar Svea Viktoria1912-09-05DegerforsHäggnäs
573GabrielssonDaniel1780-07-03LyckseleSkurträsk
574GabrielssonDisa Anita Mariete1943-03-04Umeå landsRönnbäck
575GabrielssonDoris Brita Katarina1928-11-02TärnaUmbyn
576GabrielssonEda Sabina Rebecka1921-11-29UllångerUllånger
577GabrielssonEdla Augusta1891-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
578GabrielssonEdla Augusta Hildegard1901-10-26DegerforsHjuken
579GabrielssonElias1819-03-08ArvidsjaurLainejaur
580GabrielssonElias1783-08-29Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
581GabrielssonElias Ferdinand1915-09-17FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
582GabrielssonElin Viktoria1894-12-28VännäsJämtböle
583GabrielssonElla Margareta1925-07-18TärnaUmbyn
584GabrielssonEllen Anna Linnea1912-09-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
585GabrielssonEllen Augusta1888-11-10DegerforsHäggnäs
586GabrielssonEllen Lovisa1899-03-31DegerforsDegerfors
587GabrielssonElsa Kristina1922-12-14TärnaLångfjäll
588GabrielssonElsa Sofia1894-07-09HolmsundHolmsund
589GabrielssonElsa Sofia1892-11-28HolmsundHolmsund
590GabrielssonEmanuel1797-03-10FinlandReplot
591GabrielssonEmma Katarina1882-05-07LövångerSelet
592GabrielssonEmma Olivia1867-08-10Umeå landsBaggböle
593GabrielssonErik1812-09-06Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
594GabrielssonErik1849-11-08Umeå landsGubböle
595GabrielssonErik1809-07-12Skellefteå landsKroksjö
596GabrielssonErik1789-10-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
597GabrielssonErik1816-06-02BjurholmStorsandsjö
598GabrielssonErik1876-05-04VännäsGullsjö
599GabrielssonErik1846-05-28VännäsLybäck
600GabrielssonErik1783-04-16LyckseleLångsele
601GabrielssonErik1836-05-22BjörnaHemsjö
602GabrielssonErik1883-02-24Umeå landsStrand
603GabrielssonErik1818-11-09Umeå landsPengsjö
604GabrielssonErik1811-04-14Umeå landsInnertavle
605GabrielssonErik1791-06-14NysätraKålaboda
606GabrielssonErik1835-11-06VännäsOdlarlön
607GabrielssonErik1848-09-09DegerforsHjuken
608GabrielssonErik1781Umeå landsYtterboda
609GabrielssonErik1832-06-05Umeå landsRödånäs
610GabrielssonErik Alexander1923-02-16Umeå landsTjälamark
611GabrielssonErik Anton1842-07-18NordmalingTorrböle
612GabrielssonErik Anton1871-07-24NorsjöUtternäs
613GabrielssonErik Gunnar1946-12-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
614GabrielssonErik Gustav1836-09-26BjurholmBalfors
615GabrielssonErik Gustav1815-12-21Umeå landsRöbäck
616GabrielssonErik Gustav1817-12-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
617GabrielssonErik Haldor1923-12-25SorseleGargnäs
618GabrielssonErik Isak1855-09-02NorsjöPetiknäs
619GabrielssonErik Johan1856-01-22NorsjöMensträsk
620GabrielssonErik Johannes1887-12-18Umeå landsGubböle
621GabrielssonErik Kristian1794-10-08LyckseleBastuträsk
622GabrielssonErik Natanael1818-10-02StenseleBastuträsk
623GabrielssonErik Niklas1842-02-12SjälevadNorrlungånger
624GabrielssonErik Oskar1864-06-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
625GabrielssonErik Viktor1883-01-01SorseleRågoliden
626GabrielssonErik Yngve1913-07-03Umeå landsVästerteg
627GabrielssonErnst Albin1898-03-02Umeå landsGubböle
628GabrielssonErnst Rune1922-03-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
629GabrielssonErnst Valfrid Alexius1902-10-12HolmsundHolmsund
630GabrielssonEva Birgit Vendela1928-10-17Umeå landsRönnbäck
631GabrielssonEva Margareta1935-03-08Umeå landsTegs municip
632GabrielssonEva Olivia1921-12-02BygdeåSmårödningen
633GabrielssonFolke Berhold1910-01-01SorseleGargnäs
634GabrielssonFrans Artur1884-01-26Umeå landsGrubbe
635GabrielssonFrans Gabriel1908-10-26FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
636GabrielssonFrans Åke1922-05-29LövångerLövånger
637GabrielssonFredrik1799-07-26Umeå landsRöbäck
638GabrielssonFredrik Anton1823-11-23BygdeåKvarnrödningen
639GabrielssonFrida Augusta1881-07-31Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
640GabrielssonFritz Oliver1913-04-12SorseleSaxnäs
641GabrielssonGabriel1781-12-19SjälevadSjälevad
642GabrielssonGabriel1854-06-19NysätraKålaboda
643GabrielssonGabriel1860-09-03DegerforsDegerfors
644GabrielssonGabriel1816-02-14Umeå landsYtterboda
645GabrielssonGabriel1808-09-11NysätraKålaboda
646GabrielssonGabriel1799Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
647GabrielssonGabriel1846-01-19BurträskBygdeträsk
648GabrielssonGabriel1823-08-31NysätraBrände
649GabrielssonGabriel1865-08-28Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
650GabrielssonGabriel1826-07-11NysätraKålaboda
651GabrielssonGabriel1841-10-29NysätraHertsånger
652GabrielssonGabriel1822-06-29NysätraSvenmarken
653GabrielssonGabriel1876-07-22DegerforsTuskulum
654GabrielssonGabriel1848-01-17LövångerÖnnesmark
655GabrielssonGabriel1782-11-26NysätraKålaboda
656GabrielssonGabriel1881-02-19DegerforsNyås
657GabrielssonGabriel1776-06-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
658GabrielssonGabriel1805-12-04ArvidsjaurLainejaur
659GabrielssonGabriel1778-07-16Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
660GabrielssonGabriel1810-04-08Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
661GabrielssonGabriel1838-12-01NorsjöPetiknäs
662GabrielssonGabriel1821-10-21Skellefteå landsFällfors
663GabrielssonGabriel1860-03-24Umeå landsGubböle
664GabrielssonGabriel1807-07-26Umeå landsPengsjö
665GabrielssonGabriel1814-11-04BjörnaLångnäset
666GabrielssonGabriel1804-09-22NordmalingBjurholm
667GabrielssonGabriel1801-09-15Umeå landsVästerå
668GabrielssonGabriel1835-03-16BjörnaHemsjö
669GabrielssonGabriel1772-09-03Umeå landsKåddis
670GabrielssonGabriel1798-08-10Umeå landsSkravelsjö
671GabrielssonGabriel1772-11-04NysätraFlarken
672GabrielssonGabriel1817-09-20BygdeåUlltervattnet
673GabrielssonGabriel1803-08-08DegerforsTväråträsk
674GabrielssonGabriel1790-07-07Umeå landsSpöland
675GabrielssonGabriel1780-02-10AnundsjöAnundsjö
676GabrielssonGabriel1784-02-09Umeå landsYtterboda
677GabrielssonGabriel1780-02-24NysätraBrände
678GabrielssonGabriel1839-06-08BjurholmBalfors
679GabrielssonGabriel1806-01-14GrundsundaDombäcksmark
680GabrielssonGabriel1817NysätraBrände
681GabrielssonGabriel1797-02-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
682GabrielssonGabriel1821-05-19Umeå landsYtterboda
683GabrielssonGabriel1840-08-08Umeå landsÖn
684GabrielssonGabriel1809-07-08NysätraGrimsmark
685GabrielssonGabriel1858-04-07DegerforsHjuken
686GabrielssonGabriel1792-08-23SorseleStensund
687GabrielssonGabriel1810-09-08Umeå landsYtterboda
688GabrielssonGabriel1794-03-03Umeå landsPrästbordet
689GabrielssonGabriel1816-04-04SorseleStensund
690GabrielssonGabriel1788-12-03DegerforsDegerfors
691GabrielssonGabriel1774BygdeåSkinnarbyn
692GabrielssonGabriel1851-02-24DegerforsHjuken
693GabrielssonGabriel1805-07-26Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
694GabrielssonGabriel1830-09-12Umeå landsVännfors
695GabrielssonGabriel1798-03-17NysätraRisvattnet
696GabrielssonGabriel1789-04-03BygdeåBygdeå
697GabrielssonGabriel1802-02-08LövångerLövånger
698GabrielssonGabriel1782-05-15Umeå landsFällfors
699GabrielssonGabriel1837-03-23VännäsOdlarlön
700GabrielssonGabriel1801-07-12Umeå landsSävar
701GabrielssonGabriel1792-07-24Umeå landsSkravelsjö
702GabrielssonGabriel1783-03-04Umeå landsSpöland
703GabrielssonGabriel1797-04-10Umeå landsSörfors
704GabrielssonGabriel1824-01-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
705GabrielssonGabriel1799-09-17LyckseleBastuträsk
706GabrielssonGabriel1788-06-26Umeå landsHörneå
707GabrielssonGabriel1798-05-18Skellefteå landsNorsjö
708GabrielssonGabriel1800-03-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
709GabrielssonGabriel1788Umeå landsInnertavle
710GabrielssonGabriel1805-06-22LövångerRisböle
711GabrielssonGabriel1802-10-14NysätraFlarken
712GabrielssonGabriel1815-04-09BurträskBygdeträsk
713GabrielssonGabriel1798-02-01LövångerRisböle
714GabrielssonGabriel Gustav1818-01-30NysätraBrände
715GabrielssonGabriel Petter1854-02-24NysätraGrimsmark
716GabrielssonGabriel Widmark1802-06-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
717GabrielssonGerd Ingrid Hariette1937-01-03Umeå landsRönnbäck
718GabrielssonGerd Irma Marianne1930-01-28DegerforsHjuken
719GabrielssonGerd Marianne1962-01-31Umeå landsStöcksjö
720GabrielssonGertrud1918-09-07SorseleGargnäs
721GabrielssonGideon Vilhelm1830-10-25LyckseleRusksele
722GabrielssonGudrun Elisabet1928-12-16HörneforsHörnefors
723GabrielssonGudrun Signhils Anette1927-10-12TavelsjöTavelsjö
724GabrielssonGun Britta Louise1936-01-26Umeå landsRönnbäck
725GabrielssonGunnar Adolf1920-12-07SorseleStaggträsk
726GabrielssonGunnar Sixten1917-06-03Umeå landsGrubbe
727GabrielssonGustaf1901-07-02Umeå landsKyrkobordet
728GabrielssonGustaf Martin1923-05-14Umeå landsBaggböle
729GabrielssonGustav1833-01-06NorsjöNorsjö
730GabrielssonGustav1815-08-18ArvidsjaurLainejaur
731GabrielssonGustav1789-03-10LyckseleRan
732GabrielssonGustav Johan Karl1913-11-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
733GabrielssonGustav Oskar1875-04-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
734GabrielssonGösta Harald1910-12-24Umeå landsGubböle'
735GabrielssonGöta Monika Elisabet1936-04-22HolmsundHolmsund
736GabrielssonHans1818-04-17NysätraSvenmarken
737GabrielssonHans1811-05-10NysätraBrände
738GabrielssonHans1785-09-10Umeå landsTavle
739GabrielssonHans1780-04-16Umeå landsYtterboda
740GabrielssonHans1778-01-11Umeå landsTavle
741GabrielssonHans Fredrik1803-03-13NysätraGrimsmark
742GabrielssonHans Gustav1818-07-26Umeå landsGravmark
743GabrielssonHans Petter1840-12-22Umeå landsDegernäs
744GabrielssonHans Petter1829-07-23TåsjöLövvik
745GabrielssonHans Petter1808NysätraBrände
746GabrielssonHelga Augusta1897-08-25DegerforsHäggnäs
747GabrielssonHelga Axelina1892-01-28Umeå landsGubböle
748GabrielssonHelga Karolina1893-10-25Umeå landsGubböle
749GabrielssonHenny Erika1902-08-04Umeå landsGubböle
750GabrielssonHerman1896-07-12Umeå landsGubböle
751GabrielssonHilda Johanna1878-02-27DegerforsTuskulum
752GabrielssonHilda Maria1886-05-02Umeå landsGubböle
753GabrielssonHildur Eva Augusta1919-11-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
754GabrielssonHilma Maria1902-08-04Umeå landsGubböle
755GabrielssonHjalmar Andreas1892-03-09Umeå landsKyrkbordet
756GabrielssonHulda Eulina1892-01-28Umeå landsGubböle
757GabrielssonHulda Katarina1872-12-01Umeå landsStrand
758GabrielssonIda Maria1906-08-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
759GabrielssonInez Alma Cecilia1911-02-03DegerforsHäggnäs
760GabrielssonIngrid Elisabet1937-03-05Umeå landsTegs municip
761GabrielssonIngrid Maria1905-04-22BygdeåÖverklinten
762GabrielssonIrma Amanda1904-04-13Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
763GabrielssonIsak1799-03-14Umeå landsVästerå
764GabrielssonIsak Johan1838-06-23TåsjöLövvik
765GabrielssonJakob1824-07-11ArvidsjaurLainejaur
766GabrielssonJakob1830-04-08BjurholmBalfors
767GabrielssonJakob1821-05-10Umeå landsPengsjö
768GabrielssonJakob1808-09-29Umeå landsPengsjö
769GabrielssonJakob1804-09-15Skellefteå landsNorsjö
770GabrielssonJakob Olof1861-12-29SidensjöDrömme
771GabrielssonJohan1874-11-22DegerforsTuskulum
772GabrielssonJohan1844-02-17LövångerÖnnesmark
773GabrielssonJohan1873-02-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
774GabrielssonJohan1854-04-23SjälevadSjälevad
775GabrielssonJohan1796-01-02SidensjöNyland
776GabrielssonJohan1865-05-22SidensjöDrömme
777GabrielssonJohan1854-01-18Umeå landsGubböle
778GabrielssonJohan1851-04-30NorsjöPetiknäs
779GabrielssonJohan1819-04-21Umeå landsÖverboda
780GabrielssonJohan1804-09-02ArvidsjaurLainejaur
781GabrielssonJohan 1879-07-20DegerforsNyås
782GabrielssonJohan1870-05-12SidensjöDrömme
783GabrielssonJohan1851-05-16AnundsjöÖnskan
784GabrielssonJohan1813-06-02Skellefteå landsFällfors
785GabrielssonJohan1812-05-11Umeå landsGravfors
786GabrielssonJohan1871-04-05VilhelminaLitsjönäs
787GabrielssonJohan1813NätraVästersel
788GabrielssonJohan1872-09-05VilhelminaLitsjönäs
789GabrielssonJohan1811-09-26Umeå landsPengsjö
790GabrielssonJohan1837-07-18NordmalingTorrböle
791GabrielssonJohan1860-07-20Umeå landsStrand
792GabrielssonJohan1790-05-11Umeå landsSörmjöle
793GabrielssonJohan1800-05-27NordmalingBjurholm
794GabrielssonJohan1799-10-01Umeå landsTväråträsk
795GabrielssonJohan1793-06-27Umeå landsVästerå
796GabrielssonJohan1839-10-05VännäsLybäck
797GabrielssonJohan1805-09-25Umeå landsPengsjö
798GabrielssonJohan1843-05-17Umeå landsGubböle
799GabrielssonJohan1844-12-12Umeå landsNyås
800GabrielssonJohan1825-08-14SidensjöDrömme
801GabrielssonJohan1836-12-24DegerforsHjuken
802GabrielssonJohan1791-06-29BygdeåBobacken
803GabrielssonJohan1808-05-26Umeå landsKroksjö
804GabrielssonJohan1789-11-08LyckseleBastuträsk
805GabrielssonJohan1807-08-16BygdeåYtterklinten
806GabrielssonJohan1856-10-17DegerforsDegerfors by
807GabrielssonJohan1825-09-16LyckseleRusksele
808GabrielssonJohan1810-12-08Umeå landsGravfors
809GabrielssonJohan1788-06-28Umeå landsTavle
810GabrielssonJohan1828-04-02Umeå landsBaggböle
811GabrielssonJohan1775-06-09Umeå landsGunnismark
812GabrielssonJohan1788-07-31NysätraKålaboda
813GabrielssonJohan1792-07-19Umeå landsSörfors
814GabrielssonJohan1793-06-23Umeå landsSkravelsjö
815GabrielssonJohan1794-04-13Umeå landsSörböle
816GabrielssonJohan1886-06-26Umeå lands Gubböle
817GabrielssonJohan1787-07-30Umeå landsHörnefors
818GabrielssonJohan Anton1878-07-03SjälevadLövsjö
819GabrielssonJohan August1873-08-10Umeå landsBaggböle
820GabrielssonJohan August1859-09-30BjurholmBjurvattnet
821GabrielssonJohan Einar1905-08-26HolmsundHolmsund
822GabrielssonJohan Elof1868-06-06NorsjöUtternäs
823GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1865-07-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
824GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1854-05-25HolmönHolmön
825GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1857-04-26Umeå landsNyås
826GabrielssonJohan Gabriel1882-12-25ArnäsSkortse
827GabrielssonJohan Gustaf1805-12-15NysätraGumbodabäcken
828GabrielssonJohan Gustav1854-09-18BjurholmBalfors
829GabrielssonJohan Helmer1889-07-22Umeå landsGubböle
830GabrielssonJohan Holger1909-11-14Umeå landsGubböle
831GabrielssonJohan Hugo1904-12-23DegerforsHäggnäs
832GabrielssonJohan Hugo1885-02-17SorseleRågoliden
833GabrielssonJohan Olof1870-07-29Umeå landsGrubbe
834GabrielssonJohan Oskar1878-04-23SävarÅkerbäck
835GabrielssonJohan Oskar1877-10-04NysätraHertsånger
836GabrielssonJohan Oskar1903-02-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
837GabrielssonJohan Per1818-06-09NorsjöNorsjö
838GabrielssonJohan Peter1875-05-07NysätraBjurmyrkammen
839GabrielssonJohan Petter1824-04-27BjurholmBalfors
840GabrielssonJohan Petter1801-04-12LövångerRisböle
841GabrielssonJohan Rikard1891-03-11LövångerSelet
842GabrielssonJohan Sigvard1911-07-05DegerforsHjuken
843GabrielssonJohan Ulrik1826-08-05JörnStryksele
844GabrielssonJohan Vilhelm1870-11-15SävarÅkerbäck
845GabrielssonJohn Helge Eugen1908-07-05Umeå landsGubböle
846GabrielssonJonas1779-07-11SjälevadSjälevad
847GabrielssonJonas1808-09-28NysätraBrände
848GabrielssonJonas1782-06-05Skellefteå landsNorsjö
849GabrielssonJonas1791-03-24Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
850GabrielssonJonas1812-06-08ArvidsjaurLainejaur
851GabrielssonJonas1847-11-15NorsjöPetiknäs
852GabrielssonJonas1864-11-10VännäsGullsjö
853GabrielssonJonas1834-01-31NorsjöRenström
854GabrielssonJonas1804-08-01NysätraGumbodabäcken
855GabrielssonJonas1845-07-31NysätraHolvattnet
856GabrielssonJonas1778-06-20Umeå landsSpöland
857GabrielssonJonas1849-05-24ArnäsKvaved
858GabrielssonJonas1812-05-13ArnäsStybbersmark
859GabrielssonJonas1869-04-24VännäsGullsjö
860GabrielssonJonas1802-11-15Umeå landsSkravelsjö
861GabrielssonJonas1773-05-27NysätraBrände
862GabrielssonJonas1812-12-09BjörnaLångnäset
863GabrielssonJonas1833-05-26BjörnaHemsjö
864GabrielssonJonas1858-09-12ArnäsKvaved
865GabrielssonJonas1809-05-13BjurholmVästerås
866GabrielssonJonas1810-08-14Umeå landsPengsjö
867GabrielssonJonas1777-04-23Umeå landsGunnismark
868GabrielssonJonas1815-06-16NysätraGrimsmark
869GabrielssonJonas1797-02-12Skellefteå LandsNorsjö
870GabrielssonJonas1838-05-06VännäsOdlarlön
871GabrielssonJonas1782Umeå landsGunnismark
872GabrielssonJonas1846-04-04SorseleSaxnäs
873GabrielssonJonas1804-10-19LövångerYttre Vebomark
874GabrielssonJonas1841-05-27SjälevadVästerbillsjö
875GabrielssonJonas1834-06-18VännäsOdlarlön
876GabrielssonJonas1795-10-25LyckseleBastuträsk
877GabrielssonJonas1807-12-19BjörnaLångnäset
878GabrielssonJonas1800-04-12SjälevadDal
879GabrielssonJonas1832-06-29NysätraGumbodabäcken
880GabrielssonJonas Algot Herbert1905-03-16DegerforsHjuken
881GabrielssonJonas Fredrik1817-07-24StenseleBastuträsk
882GabrielssonJonas Olof1945-04-30Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
883GabrielssonJonas Petter1876-03-02SidensjöDrömme
884GabrielssonJonas Petter1834-11-06NordmalingGräsmyr
885GabrielssonJonas Petter1833-07-18Umeå landsBaggböle
886GabrielssonJonas Ulrik1830-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
887GabrielssonJonas Ulrik1830-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
888GabrielssonJonas Viktor1876-07-22ArnäsKvaved
889GabrielssonJonasd1777-09-01Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
890GabrielssonKarin Hillevi Charlotta1921-06-15DegerforsHjuken
891GabrielssonKarl1875-04-23Umeå landsBaggböle
892GabrielssonKarl1853-09-02Umeå landsÖn
893GabrielssonKarl1811-01-21GrundsundaDombäcksmark
894GabrielssonKarl1803-08-20GrundsundaDombäcksmark
895GabrielssonKarl1792-05-17Umeå landsSpöland
896GabrielssonKarl1785-08-27Umeå landsFällfors
897GabrielssonKarl Edvard1879-07-21VännäsGullsjö
898GabrielssonKarl Edvin1898-08-18HolmsundHolmsund
899GabrielssonKarl Enok1855-01-03LövångerÖnnesmark
900GabrielssonKarl Erik1834-11-11SävarGravmark
901GabrielssonKarl Fredrik1817-11-23LyckseleRusksele
902GabrielssonKarl Gustav1814-08-12LyckseleBastuträsk
903GabrielssonKarl Gustav1909-06-28DegerforsHjuken
904GabrielssonKarl Gustav1824-09-05Umeå landsPengsjö
905GabrielssonKarl Helmer1886-07-29LövångerSelet
906GabrielssonKarl Hugo1915-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
907GabrielssonKarl Johan1823-03-21Umeå landsYtterboda
908GabrielssonKarl Johan1854-01-07SorseleSaxnäs
909GabrielssonKarl Johan1819-09-24Umeå landsYtterboda
910GabrielssonKarl Johan1848-01-12BurträskRönnbäcken
911GabrielssonKarl Johan1828-08-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
912GabrielssonKarl Johan1812-09-25Umeå landsGravmark
913GabrielssonKarl Natanael1824-06-03StenseleLuspen
914GabrielssonKarl Olof1792-04-15LövångerRisböle
915GabrielssonKarl Olof Gunnar1932-03-09HolmsundDjupvik
916GabrielssonKarl Oskar1911-01-01FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
917GabrielssonKarl Oskar1874-07-15Umeå landsGrubbe
918GabrielssonKarl Petter1839-11-11NysätraHertsånger
919GabrielssonKarl Sigfrid1917-02-14DegerforsHjuken
920GabrielssonKarl Viktor1885-07-15Umeå landsKyrkbordet
921GabrielssonKatarina Kristina Elisabet1888-11-11NysätraRisvattnet
922GabrielssonKjell Åke1951-04-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
923GabrielssonKristina1876-10-10SjälevadLövsjö
924GabrielssonKristina1879-11-15SjälevadLövsjö
925GabrielssonKristoffer1797-09-06AnundsjöAnundsjö
926GabrielssonLars1815-07-19Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
927GabrielssonLars1824-02-07Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
928GabrielssonLars1848-12-28NysätraHolvattnet
929GabrielssonLars1776-01-27Umeå landsFällfors
930GabrielssonLars1798-12-21NysätraFlarken
931GabrielssonLars1794-11-19Umeå landsSörfors
932GabrielssonLars1784-03-14Umeå landsGunnismark
933GabrielssonLars Anton1861-05-10BurträskRönnbäcken
934GabrielssonLars Fredrik1842-08-13NysätraKålaboda
935GabrielssonLars Fredrik1775-09-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
936GabrielssonLars Gustav1852-01-29LövångerÖnnesmark
937GabrielssonLars Gustav1821-04-29NysätraFlarken
938GabrielssonLars Gustav1821-06-17BygdeåKvarnrödningen
939GabrielssonLars Johan1783-04-23Umeå landsTavle
940GabrielssonLars Johan1855-12-27NysätraMårdsmarken
941GabrielssonLars Petter1827-02-16LyckseleRusksele
942GabrielssonLena Birgitta1942-03-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
943GabrielssonLilly Augusta1901-04-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
944GabrielssonLilly Majlis Sylvia1926-06-09TavelsjöTavelsjö
945GabrielssonLudvig Alfred1866-07-08SorseleSaxnäs
946GabrielssonLydia Karolina1920-01-02FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
947GabrielssonMagnus Albin1880-11-09Umeå landsGrubbe
948GabrielssonMaj Ingeborg1917-05-09Umeå landsVästerteg
949GabrielssonMaria Charlotta1887-05-20BurträskWästanträsk
950GabrielssonMaria Eulina1873-01-01VännäsLybäck
951GabrielssonMats Roland1936-06-09SorseleSorsele
952GabrielssonMatty Ingegärd1907-12-17SorseleGargnäs
953GabrielssonMeliam1777RysslandRyssland
954GabrielssonMikael1801-04-07NordmalingBjurholm
955GabrielssonMikael1827-05-30BjurholmBalfors
956GabrielssonMikael Villy1806FinlandReplot
957GabrielssonMimmi Augusta Evelina1928-11-26Umeå landsTjälamark
958GabrielssonMimmi Karolina1898-04-21HolmsundHolmsund
959GabrielssonMårten1803-02-04NordmalingBjurholm
960GabrielssonMårten1834-07-31NorgeNorge
961GabrielssonMärta Katarina1869-07-03SjälevadLövsjö
962GabrielssonMärta Maria1901-09-16Umeå landsGrubbe
963GabrielssonMärta Sofia1928-01-01BygdeåSmårödningen
964GabrielssonMärta Sofia Fredrika1918-05-15Umeå landsTjälamark
965GabrielssonMärta Sofia Louise1930-09-14TärnaVäritsfjäll
966GabrielssonNanny Maria1911-04-28HammerdalHammerdal
967GabrielssonNatanael1797-01-20LyckseleBastuträsk
968GabrielssonNikanor1861-07-09Skellefteå landsBastunäs
969GabrielssonNikanor1862-05-17NorsjöUtternäs
970GabrielssonNikodemus1796-01-02LövångerRisböle
971GabrielssonNikodemus1792-05-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
972GabrielssonNils1864-03-12Umeå landsBaggböle
973GabrielssonNils1862-03-14DegerforsDegerfors by
974GabrielssonNils1775-01-24SjälevadSjälevad
975GabrielssonNils1832-12-11NysätraSvenmarken
976GabrielssonNils1844-12-28NysätraKålaboda
977GabrielssonNils1883-01-17DegerforsNyås
978GabrielssonNils1786-03AnundsjöSörflärke
979GabrielssonNils1876-09-04DegerforsHelsingfors
980GabrielssonNils1825-05-25NorsjöNorsjö
981GabrielssonNils1916-02-01Umeå landsVästerteg
982GabrielssonNils1816-06-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
983GabrielssonNils1775Umeå landsKåddis
984GabrielssonNils1780-10-08Umeå landsFällforsåkern
985GabrielssonNils1778-07-15NysätraBrände
986GabrielssonNils1788-12Umeå landsSpöland
987GabrielssonNils1790-05-03NysätraBrände
988GabrielssonNils1788-11-20AnundsjöSörflärke
989GabrielssonNils1793-04-01NysätraEstersmark
990GabrielssonNils1821-10-30NysätraGumbodabäcken
991GabrielssonNils1842-04-12Umeå landsNyås
992GabrielssonNils1841-06-02DegerforsHjuken
993GabrielssonNils1839-10-22DegerforsHjuken
994GabrielssonNils1786-10-22SjälevadDal
995GabrielssonNils1846-02-22Umeå landsÖn
996GabrielssonNils1849-08-28BjörnaKärrsjö
997GabrielssonNils1777-09-27LyckseleSkurträsk
998GabrielssonNils1806-05-20NysätraEstersmark
999GabrielssonNils1782-06-13SjälevadÖsterås
1000GabrielssonNils1787-08-24LövångerRisböle
1001GabrielssonNils1794-05-06SjälevadDal
1002GabrielssonNils Evald1917-12-11FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
1003GabrielssonNils Gabriel1876-04-14Umeå landsGrubbe
1004GabrielssonNils Ivar1906-05-13Umeå landsGrubbe
1005GabrielssonNils Johan1819-04-01Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
1006GabrielssonNils Johan1785-11-25Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
1007GabrielssonNils Johan1834-03-19ÅseleGavsele
1008GabrielssonNils Mattias1836-10-28StenseleVapsten
1009GabrielssonNils Natanael1830-02-02DegerforsÅmsele
1010GabrielssonNils Olof1842-03-18Umeå landsDegernäs
1011GabrielssonNils Olof1798-11-16LövångerYtterbyn
1012GabrielssonNils Olof1854-10-26SjälevadSörvåge
1013GabrielssonNils Petter1850-03-21LövångerVallen
1014GabrielssonNils Petter1804-11-30NysätraGrimsmark
1015GabrielssonNils Petter1789-02-20Umeå landsRöbäck
1016GabrielssonNils Petter1803-03-19LyckseleBastuträsk
1017GabrielssonNils Petter1777-11-25Umeå landsInnertavle
1018GabrielssonNils Petter1781-08-11Umeå landsInnertavle
1019GabrielssonOlga Charlotta Amalia1910-05-09HolmsundHolmsund
1020GabrielssonOlof1839-05-16NysätraKålaboda
1021GabrielssonOlof1831-08-25NysätraSvenmarken
1022GabrielssonOlof1828-07-27StenseleVapsten
1023GabrielssonOlof1814-03-01NysätraBrände
1024GabrielssonOlof1816-09-01NysätraBrände
1025GabrielssonOlof1774-03-16Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
1026GabrielssonOlof1878-07-23BygdeåSikeå
1027GabrielssonOlof1858-12-20NysätraTrehörningsbäck
1028GabrielssonOlof1771-11-15Skellefteå landsBureå
1029GabrielssonOlof1810-11-05Skellefteå landsFällfors
1030GabrielssonOlof1772-05-11Skellefteå landsFalmark
1031GabrielssonOlof1778Umeå landsKåddis
1032GabrielssonOlof1771-07-24Umeå landsTavle
1033GabrielssonOlof1813-03-02NysätraBrände
1034GabrielssonOlof1800-07-27Umeå landsPengsjö
1035GabrielssonOlof1819-11-02Umeå landsPengsjö
1036GabrielssonOlof1795-08-04NysätraEstersmark
1037GabrielssonOlof1839-08-13Umeå landsBaggböle
1038GabrielssonOlof1772-10-08NysätraKålaboda
1039GabrielssonOlof1809-08-17Umeå landsRödåfors
1040GabrielssonOlof1780-01-22Umeå landsInnertavle
1041GabrielssonOlof1785-04-22Umeå landsYtterboda
1042GabrielssonOlof1811-07-16NysätraGrimsmark
1043GabrielssonOlof1823-09-05NysätraGumbodabäcken
1044GabrielssonOlof1801-04-10NysätraFlarken
1045GabrielssonOlof1778-06-04NysätraKålaboda
1046GabrielssonOlof1792-08-28BygdeåBobacken
1047GabrielssonOlof1848-06-18DegerforsHjuken
1048GabrielssonOlof1771-03-30Umeå landsKåddis
1049GabrielssonOlof1785-07-23SjälevadÖsterås
1050GabrielssonOlof1788-09-11NysätraRisvattnet
1051GabrielssonOlof1878-02-25VännäsÅkerbäck
1052GabrielssonOlof1801-03-22NysätraFlarken
1053GabrielssonOlof Albin1913-03-01FöllingeVäster Ottsjön
1054GabrielssonOlof Anton1839-02-15BurträskBygdeträsk
1055GabrielssonOlof Anton1917-01-17BygdeåSmårödningen
1056GabrielssonOlof Anton1851-12-12HolmönHolmön
1057GabrielssonOlof August1847-02-19Kville,GöteborgAllestorp Nedergård
1058GabrielssonOlof Efraim1900-10-10HolmsundHolmsund
1059GabrielssonOlof Frans Ragnar1899-03-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1060GabrielssonOlof Julius1896-10-26HolmsundHolmsund
1061GabrielssonOlof Lennart1909-05-25Umeå landsGrubbe
1062GabrielssonOlof Peter1848-05-09Umeå landsÅkerbäck
1063GabrielssonOlof Petter1861-03-19Umeå landsStorhäggsjön
1064GabrielssonOlof Petter1817-03-27Umeå landsYtterboda
1065GabrielssonOlof Valfrid1871-06-13Umeå landsBaggböle
1066GabrielssonOlof Vilhelm Valdemar1905-03-29FöllingeFöllinge
1067GabrielssonOnny Solveig1928-08-11VännäsVännäs
1068GabrielssonOskar1874-12-25VännäsLybäck
1069GabrielssonOskar1878-12-01SkönsmonRömsta
1070GabrielssonOskar Hilding1921-01-23Umeå landsVästerteg
1071GabrielssonPer1777-11-14SjälevadSjälevad
1072GabrielssonPer1777-02-14NysätraKålaboda
1073GabrielssonPer1875-10-10HammerdalHammerdal
1074GabrielssonPer1846-09-29NysätraÅmarken
1075GabrielssonPer1815-05-05NysätraBrände
1076GabrielssonPer1811-04-25NysätraSvenmarken
1077GabrielssonPer1786-10-04SidensjöVästerkäl
1078GabrielssonPer1879-01-19Umeå landsNorrby
1079GabrielssonPer1830-01-02NysätraBrände
1080GabrielssonPer1819Skellefteå landsFällfors
1081GabrielssonPer1784-05-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
1082GabrielssonPer1812-10-17Umeå landsPengsjö
1083GabrielssonPer1774-01-01Umeå landsKåddis
1084GabrielssonPer1827-03-06BjörnaKärrsjö
1085GabrielssonPer1771-09-23NysätraBrände
1086GabrielssonPer1779-07-08Umeå landsSpöland
1087GabrielssonPer1802-08-07SorseleStensund
1088GabrielssonPer1785-03-21LyckseleBarsele
1089GabrielssonPer1809-02-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
1090GabrielssonPer1869-02-05DegerforsDegerfors by
1091GabrielssonPer1846-03-13DegerforsHjuken
1092GabrielssonPer1777-11-14AnundsjöAnundsjö
1093GabrielssonPer Anton1845-01-29NysätraTrehörningsbäck
1094GabrielssonPer Anton1825-08-11NysätraPrästbordet
1095GabrielssonPer August1842-01-26Stockholms länÖnnesmark
1096GabrielssonPer Erik1843-03-07ArnäsKvaved
1097GabrielssonPer Johannes1927-04-25Umeå landsTjälamark
1098GabrielssonPer Johannes1920-09-18Umeå landsTjälamark
1099GabrielssonPer Olof1815-07-26LyckseleBastuträsk
1100GabrielssonPer Olof1847-02-12SjälevadVästerbillsjö
1101GabrielssonPer Olof1813-09-08StenseleBastuträsk
1102GabrielssonPer Robert1864-11-07LövångerÖnnesmark
1103GabrielssonRakel Hortensi1921-06-18SorseleGargnäs
1104GabrielssonRobert1887-09-05DegerforsNyås
1105GabrielssonSamuel1850-02-02LövångerÖnnesmark
1106GabrielssonSamuel1828-07-31SorseleSaxnäs
1107GabrielssonSara Margareta1917-06-22SorseleStaggträsk
1108GabrielssonSet Samuel1887-02-20SorseleRågoliden
1109GabrielssonSet Sven Martina1929-12-15Umeå landsRönnbäck
1110GabrielssonSigne Maria1888-07-10DegerforsDegerfors
1111GabrielssonSigne Olivia1906-04-06SävarÅkerbäck
1112GabrielssonSigne Viktoria1891-06-11DegerforsHäggnäs
1113GabrielssonSigvard Johannes1914-10-28Umeå landsGrubbe
1114GabrielssonSiv Annlis Violette1940-01-19Umeå landsRönnbäck
1115GabrielssonSiv Sonja Birgitta1952-06-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
1116GabrielssonSofia Elisabet1908-11-11HolmsundHolmsund
1117GabrielssonStefan1790-04-13NysätraRisvattnet
1118GabrielssonStefan1804-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
1119GabrielssonSten Folke1907-11-10Umeå landsGrubbe
1120GabrielssonSven1783-08-29Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
1121GabrielssonSven1795-04-03AnundsjöÖnskan
1122GabrielssonSven1801-12-16Umeå landsÖverboda
1123GabrielssonSven Matteus1914-11-11DegerforsHjuken
1124GabrielssonSven Petrus1904-07-21Umeå landsGrubbe
1125GabrielssonSyster Anna1925-07-31SorseleGargnäs
1126GabrielssonTekla Elisabet1885-04-09DegerforsNyås
1127GabrielssonTora Ellenborg1919-03-24SorseleStaggträsk
1128GabrielssonUlla Margareta1948-04-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
1129GabrielssonValfrid Andreas1900-09-13HolmsundHolmsund
1130GabrielssonVerner Henry1912-08-07DegerforsRengård
1131GabrielssonZakris1788Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1132GabrielssonZakris1816-08-11Umeå landsGravmark
1133GabrielssonZakris1809-01-30Umeå landsGravmark
1134GabrielssonZakris1794-04-07NysätraRisvattnet
1135Gabrielsson BurOlof1790-04-28Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1136Gabrielsson HedlundFredrik1821-02-01ArvidsjaurLainejaur
1137Gabrielsson HedlundPer Johan1844-09-10ArvidsjaurLainejaur
1138GabrilsdotterAnna Fredrika1854-04-17ArvidsjaurRentjärn
1139GabrilsdotterAnna Margareta1850-01-02ArvidsjaurSödra Grundträsk
1140GabrilsdotterEva Katarina1847-09-06ArvidsjaurSödra Grundträsk
1141GabrilsdotterEva Kristina1849-02-02ArvidsjaurRentjärn
1142GabrilsdotterGustava1856-12-29ArvidsjaurSödra Grundträsk
1143GabrilsdotterGustava1856-12-29ArvidsjaurSödra Grundträsk
1144GabrilsdotterMagdalena Karolina1843-09-22ArvidsjaurRentjärn
1145GabrilsdotterMaria1808-05-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö 7
1146GabrilsdotterMaria Helena1845-12-12ArvidsjaurSödra Grundträsk
1147GabrilsdotterSara Fredrika1866-01-20MalåGrundträsk
1148GabrilsdotterSara Fredrika1866-01-20MalåGrundträsk
1149GabrilssonAnna Magdalena1881-02-22BjörnaHemsjö
1150GabrilssonErik1862-09-02MalåGrundträsk
1151GabrilssonGabriel1847-12-11MalåRentjärn
1152GabrilssonHans Olof1854-06-02ArvidsjaurSödra Grundträsk
1153GabrilssonJohan Anton1852-06-01ArvidsjaurSödra Grundträsk
1154GabrilssonJonas Konrad1884-08-25BjörnaHemsjö
1155GabrilssonSegrid Kristina1881-02-22BjörnaHemsjö
1156Gabrilsson GrundströmGabriel1860-03-17Arvidsjaur (BD)Södra Grundträsk
1157GaddBessy Alfrida1917-09-23SorseleNorrsele
1158GaddErik Nikanor1887-05-10MalåMalånäs
1159GaddErik Torkel1919-09-13SorseleNorrsele
1160GaddEskil1920-12-28SorseleNorrsele
1161GaddHarald Nikolaus1873-02-09LövångerLövånger
1162GaddHugo Vilhelm1866-09-15LövångerLövånger
1163GaddJenny Maria1864-07-23LövångerLövånger
1164GaddJohan1802-01-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1165GaddJohan Fredrik 1859-03-17SorseleStaggträsk
1166GaddKlara Johanna1860-07-09DegerforsDegerfors
1167GaddKristian1771-01-17Piteå stadsPiteå stad
1168GaddLars Petter1831-09-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1169GaddMargreta Magdalena1800-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå
1170GaddMargreta Magdalena1800-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1171GaddNikolina Matilda1862-08-15LövångerSelet
1172GaddNils Johan1828-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1173GaddPer1798-07-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1174GaddSigne Augusta1871-09-21LövångerLövånger
1175Gadd ErikssonAlfhild1923-07-12BurträskKällheden
1176Gadd ErikssonErnst August1896-03-02SorseleBockträsk
1177Gadd ErikssonGustav1861-09-12SorseleBlattniksele
1178Gadd ErikssonKarl Gustaf Adolf1892-07-22SorseleBockträsk
1179Gadd NilssonOlof1798-09-26BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1180Gadd OlofsdotterUlrika1844-01-08Skellefteå landsFalmark
1181GaddeJohanna Lovisa1820-11-09ÖrebroÖrebro
1182GadeliusOskar Hjamar1844-03-27KarlskronaKarlskrona
1183GahlinSegrid Brita1861-04-04TåsjöRotnäset
1184GahmTyra Alfrida1901-02-08ÖverluleåÖverluleå
1185GahnAnna Katarina1866-05-30GävleborgBergsjö
1186GahnAnny Lovisa1893-01-06BergsjöWade
1187GahnKatarina Ragnhild1889-05-13SkönSkön
1188Gahn JonssonJonas1804-01-30Bergsjö (X)Bjåsta
1189Gahn JonssonJonas1777-10-25Bergsjö (X)Bergsjö
1190GahnströmGustav Adolf1893-07-02SundsvallSundsvall
1191GahnströmGustav Roland1927-12-13ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
1192GahnströmJohan Peter Vilhelm1857-11-16GotlandRangvar
1193GahnströmSaga1930-02-02LyckseleVormträsk
1194GahnströmSonja Maj Lis1924-07-06LyckseleVormträsk
1195GalantAnna Karolina1876-04-08VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1196GalantElias Konrad1873-07-26VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1197GalantEmma Gustava Vilhelmina1869-07-27VilhelminaUlvoberg
1198GalantErika Andrietta1886-03-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1199GalantFredrika Adriana1884-03-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1200GalantJohnny Maria1933-09-20DoroteaDorotea
1201GalantJonas Olof1867-07-13VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1202GalantKristina Levina1882-04-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1203GalantMargareta Paulina1864-08-14VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1204GalantPer August1871-03-12VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1205GalantSven Leander1879-02-27VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1206GalantUlrika Katarina1864-08-14VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1207Galant SvenssonJonas1812-04-21BjurholmVännäs
1208Galant ÖnhultKarl Oskar1904-06-16VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1209Galant ÖnhultKerstin Berta Monika1939-08-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
1210Galant ÖnhultKurt Jean1940-12-02VilhelminaSkansholm
1211Galant ÖnhultOskar Ambjörn1936-09-09VilhelminaJärvsjö
1212GalinAnna Kristina1858-09-26TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1213GalinGustav Lennart1915-04-25TåsjöRotnäset
1214GalinHilma Kristina1891-07-26TåsjöRotnäset
1215GalinJohan1888-12-25TåsjöRotnäset
1216GalinJohan1888-12-25TåsjöRotnäset
1217GalinJohan Petter1861-05-20TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1218GalinJonas Erik1866-01-15StrömRotnäset
1219GalinJuliana1863-05-08TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1220GalinLovisa Matilda Hildegard1913-03-15TåsjöRotnäset
1221GalinMärta Matilda1856-04-05TåsjöTjärnmyrberget
1222GalinSigrid Erika1854-06-19TåsjöRotnäset
1223Galin HanssonJohan1804-08-16Umeå landsBrännland
1224Galin JohanssonErik1836-03-02VilhelminaSvannäs
1225Galin JohanssonHans Gustav1838-08-09DoroteaBacksvedjan
1226Galin JohanssonJonas1828-04-05DoroteaLavsjö
1227Galin JohanssonPer1829-12-03DoroteaLavsjö
1228Galin LarssonKristian Emanuel1884-11-29TåsjöRotnäset
1229GalonEmma Maria1866-07-16Falu länSvartnäs
1230GanströmKarl Adrian1899-06-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
1231GanteIngrid Tonie Sofie1932-03-18????
1232GarasimoffAlexander1782RysslandRyssland
1233GardEdla Johanna1897-12-03NederTorneåNederTorneå
1234GardeströmEinar1915-10-14StenseleForsmark
1235GardeströmErik1920-02-21StenseleForsmark
1236GardfallJohn Sellfrid1920-06-22StenseleUmnäs
1237GardsjöFrans Oskar1898-06-17StenseleGardsjönäs
1238GardskärKarl Valter1920-12-27Stensele Lubbträsk
1239GaröJonas Holger1919-03-30StenseleNorrberg
1240GaröRolf Håkan1932-06-21StenseleNorrberg
1241Garö AnderssonGustav1906-08-02StenseleNäsvattnet
1242Gavelin Nils Elis1872-11-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1243GavelinAgda Betty Elisabet1891-03-22DoroteaTvåtjärn
1244GavelinAgda Nanny Elisabet1901-08-19VilhelminaMalgovik
1245GavelinAgnes Frideborg1922-04-08ÅseleVästansjö
1246GavelinAgnes Margareta1916-02-04JunseleJunsele
1247GavelinAlf Arne1938-09-23VilhelminaNorråker
1248GavelinAlly Jakobina1928-05-02DoroteaAvaträsk
1249GavelinAlma Elisabet1891-03-09VilhelminaHacksjö
1250GavelinAlma Eugenia1900-12-15TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1251GavelinAlma Kristina1891-04-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
1252GavelinAlma Matilda1917-09-14JunseleJunsele
1253GavelinAmanda Karolina1885-12-16ÅseleÅsele
1254GavelinAnna1851-02-11VilhelminaLövliden
1255GavelinAnna Elisabet1917-10-21DoroteaAvaträsk
1256GavelinAnna Elisabet1919-09-04VilhelminaAronsjö
1257GavelinAnna Elisabet1969-02-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1258GavelinAnna Elisabet1802-10-31ÅseleGafsele
1259GavelinAnna Elvira1899-04-11Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1260GavelinAnna Elvira Albertina1898-12-03ÅseleSöråsele
1261GavelinAnna Greta1935-12-18ÅseleYtterrissjö
1262GavelinAnna Gunnel1933-11-22VilhelminaMalgovik
1263GavelinAnna Johanna1871-11-29ÅseleHälla
1264GavelinAnna Johanna1914-06-19JunseleJunsele
1265GavelinAnna Kristina1806-12-13ÅseleGafsele
1266GavelinAnna Kristina1862-05-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1267GavelinAnna Kristina1845-07-20ÅseleHälla
1268GavelinAnna Levina1904-10-18ÅseleTallberg
1269GavelinAnna Lisa1919-12-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1270GavelinAnna Lisa1921-01-10VilhelminaNästansjö
1271GavelinAnna Lovisa1887-12-12VilhelminaMalgovik
1272GavelinAnna Margareta Frideborg1911-01-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1273GavelinAnna Maria Albertina1874-04-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1274GavelinAnna Ottilia1891-02-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
1275GavelinAnna Sally1919-01-18AnundsjöHolmträsk
1276GavelinAnna Teresia1884-01-07ÅseleYtterrissjö
1277GavelinAnna Vilhelmina1876-02-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
1278GavelinAnna Zenobia1879-10-31ÅseleTorvsjö
1279GavelinAnna-Lisa1920-05-29VilhelminaMalgovik
1280GavelinAnnie Linnea1893-12-28ÅseleVästernoret
1281GavelinAnn-Sofie1947-04-26VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1282GavelinArne Gösta1924-02-14ÅseleÅsele
1283GavelinArne Konstantin1937-05-22VilhelminaAronsjö
1284GavelinArtur Levander1898-07-29VilhelminaAronsjö
1285GavelinAsta Linnea1915-07-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1286GavelinAstrid Elisabet1919-12-20AnundsjöKronotorp Gulltjärn
1287GavelinAugusta1899-08-01AnundsjöSolberg
1288GavelinAxel Gustav1900-07-27ÅseleSöråsele
1289GavelinBarbro Ingeborg1934-09-13VihelminaMalgovik
1290GavelinBengt Erik1920-10-29AnundsjöSolberg
1291GavelinBengt Olof1965-07-19VilhelminaMalgovik
1292GavelinBertil Anton1924-01-17ÅseleForsnäs
1293GavelinBetty Elisabeth1922-04-17ÅseleYtterrissjö
1294GavelinBetty Kristina Matilda1891-12-20ÅseleForsnäs
1295GavelinBirgitt Sibylla1941-03-13VilhelminaMalgovik
1296GavelinBjörn Gustav1938-07-03VilhelminaMalgovik
1297Gavelin Björn Magnus1942-05-21StenseleStensele
1298GavelinBo Israel Nikanor1919-09-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1299GavelinBo Torsten1939-08-02VihelminaMalgovik
1300GavelinBritt Gunborg1935-12-18ÅseleYtterrissjö
1301GavelinBritt Gundy Augusta1930-03-19ÅseleÅsele
1302GavelinBritt Kerstin1929-11-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1303GavelinBritta Elisabet1938-05-28ÅseleMunicip
1304GavelinBror Enar1914-08-12LyckseleLedningsvall
1305GavelinBror Halvard1920-05-12ÅseleBjörksele
1306GavelinDaniel1856-09-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
1307GavelinDaniel Albin1892-07-14ÅseleÅsele
1308GavelinDaniel Albin1890-10-11ÅseleÖverrissjö
1309GavelinDaniel Alfred1873-05-15ÅseleHälla
1310GavelinDaniel Antimus1852-04-27ÅseleTorvsjö
1311GavelinDaniel Johan1856-12-04ÅseleYtterrissjö
1312GavelinDaniel Petter1880-01-17ÅseleTorvsjö
1313GavelinDaniel Petter1866-10-02ÅseleForsnäs
1314GavelinEbba Linnea1926-05-05VilhelminaMalgovik
1315GavelinEdit Frideborg1904-04-17AnundsjöNäs
1316GavelinEdit Kristina1902-08-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1317GavelinElin Henrietta1895-11-17ÅseleÅsele
1318GavelinElin Lovisa Aqvilina1890-11-25ÅseleSöråsele
1319GavelinElisabet Eufemia1888-09-16DoroteaAvaträsk
1320GavelinElisabet Johanna1874-09-01ÅseleYtterrissjö
1321GavelinElisabet Magdalena1845-06-20ÅseleGavsele
1322GavelinElisabet Matilda1853-08-13ÅseleForsnäs
1323GavelinElna Viktoria1925-02-28AnundsjöHolmträsk
1324GavelinElsa Viola1916-01-19ÅseleÅsele
1325GavelinEmilia Kristina Elisabet1879-02-02ÅseleYtterrissjö
1326GavelinEmma Götilda1902-07-23ÅseleÅsele
1327GavelinEmma Heloise1922-04-17ÅseleYtterrissjö
1328GavelinEnok Edvard1807-12-27EdSand
1329GavelinEnok Edvard1828-07-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
1330GavelinErik1849-05-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1331GavelinErik1788ÅseleGafsele
1332GavelinErik1847-04-05ÅseleOxvattnet
1333GavelinErik1865-08-08ÅseleHolmträsk
1334GavelinErik Alexius1902-02-10VihelminaMalgovik
1335GavelinErik Alfred1909-01-03ÅseleTallberg
1336GavelinErik Alfred1885-10-19ÅseleYtterrissjö
1337GavelinErik Ansgarius1847-02-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1338GavelinErik Aron1859-10-15ÅseleForsnäs
1339GavelinErik Artur1898-07-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1340GavelinErik Axel1880-03-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1341GavelinErik Bertil1953-12-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1342GavelinErik Daniel1819-04-01ÅseleGafsele
1343GavelinErik Daniel1825-11-09ÅseleGafsele
1344GavelinErik Einar1903-04-29ÅseleTorvsjö
1345GavelinErik Engelbert1882-09-15VilhelminaBäsksjö
1346GavelinErik Fredrik1850-09-19ÅseleTorvsjö
1347GavelinErik Fridolf1897-01-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1348GavelinErik Gustav1917-11-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1349GavelinErik Gösta1927-04-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1350GavelinErik Hedvig1893-02-09DoroteaTvåtjärn
1351GavelinErik Henry1926-09-05DoroteaMårdsjö
1352GavelinErik Herbert1921-07-08DoroteaAvaträsk
1353GavelinErik Herman1905-11-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1354GavelinErik Johan1879-05-01ÅseleHälla
1355GavelinErik Johan1852-06-27ÅseleYtterrissjö
1356GavelinErik Johan1841-09-07ÅseleTorvsjö
1357GavelinErik Konrad1884-11-20VilhelminaHacksjö
1358GavelinErik Livan1909-06-27VilhelminaHacksjö
1359GavelinErik Ofian1890-05-18DoroteaAvaträsk
1360GavelinErik Olof1877-05-13ÅseleTorvsjö
1361GavelinErik Olof1949-03-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1362GavelinErik Olof1825-05-20ÅseleTorvsjö
1363GavelinErik Ossian1889-02-18ÅseleVästernoret
1364GavelinErik Petter1880-12-29ÅseleÅsele
1365GavelinErik Petter1820-06-14ÅseleÅsele
1366GavelinErik Petter1879-08-16ÅseleÖverrissjö
1367GavelinErik Ragnar1889-05-14Umeå landsHörnefors
1368GavelinErik Robert1888-01-25AnundsjöStorsjö
1369GavelinErik Åke1937-12-01VilhelminaHacksjö
1370GavelinErika1853-09-01VilhelminaLövliden
1371GavelinErika Mariana1856-04-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1372GavelinErling Lennart1939-07-01VilhelminaHacksjö
1373GavelinErns Ingemar Heimdal1882-10-28Umeå landsHörnefors
1374GavelinErnst Edvin1896-06-07ÅseleForsnäs
1375GavelinErnst Eugen1923-06-25VilhelminaMalgovik
1376GavelinErnst Herbert1928-09-02VilhelminaGransjö
1377GavelinEva Agata1834-02-25ÅseleKvällträsk
1378GavelinEva Erika1873-11-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1379GavelinEva Helene1926-06-08ÅseleÅsele
1380GavelinEva Sofie1920-11-25VilhelminaMalgovik
1381GavelinFolke Lennart1944-05-16VihelminaMalgovik
1382GavelinFrans Alfred1894-05-01ÅseleForsnäs
1383GavelinFrans Bertil1929-04-22ÅseleHolmträsk
1384GavelinFrans Ivar1924-09-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1385GavelinFrans Teodor1884-09-01AnundsjöMossaträsk
1386GavelinGerda Annie Kristina1900-04-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1387GavelinGerda Kristina1916-10-03ÅseleBjörksele
1388GavelinGerda Kristina Patricia1884-04-11ÅseleLomsjö
1389GavelinGerda Magnhild1921-09-04AnundsjöHolmträsk
1390GavelinGertrud Brita1785ÅseleGafsele
1391GavelinGertrud Brita1801-08-03ÅseleGafsele
1392GavelinGertrud Gustava1875-06-03VilhelminaMalgovik
1393GavelinGertrud Magdalena1855-11-27VilhelminaLövliden
1394GavelinGertrud Margareta1793ÅseleSöråsele
1395GavelinGreta Monika1950-03-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1396GavelinGudrun1911-11-24RamseleRamsele
1397GavelinGunnar Albin1926-02-17AnundsjöHolmträsk
1398GavelinGunnar Alexis1907-01-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1399GavelinGunnar Elioth1900-02-04VilhelminaAronsjö
1400GavelinGunnar Nikolaus1904-10-06VihelminaMalgovik
1401GavelinGustav Edvard1918-12-16AnundsjöSolberg
1402GavelinGöta Maria1892-01-08Umeå landHörnefors bruk
1403GavelinGöte Gustav1922-08-03ÅseleForsnäs
1404GavelinHanna Elisa1893-04-25ÅseleÖsternoret
1405GavelinHanna Levina1895-01-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1406GavelinHans Erik1915-08-15VilhelminaMalgovik
1407GavelinHans Melker1942-08-30VilhelminaMalgovik
1408GavelinHans Olaus1870-07-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1409GavelinHedvig Kristina1883-07-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
1410GavelinHelga Lydia Lovisa1904-09-23VilhelminaMalgovik
1411GavelinHelmi Kristina1894-02-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1412GavelinHelmi Maria1884-07-22Umeå landsHörnefors
1413GavelinHenny Adelina1921-07-16AnundsjöAnundsjö
1414GavelinHenny Eugenia1897-07-29VihelminaMalgovik
1415GavelinHenry1929-09-24ÅseleForsnäs
1416GavelinHilda Kristina1886-01-31AnundsjöStorsjö
1417GavelinHilda Regina1921-09-07ÅseleBjörksele
1418GavelinHildur Margareta1886-06-26Umeå landsHörnefors
1419GavelinHildur Paulina1915-07-31AnundsjöTjäl
1420GavelinHilma Kristina1889-10-14ÅseleAvasjö
1421GavelinHilma Kristina1876-05-16ÅseleTorvsjö
1422GavelinHjalmar1886-10-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
1423GavelinHulda Karolina1881-03-07ÅseleYtterrissjö
1424GavelinIda Anna Martina1895-01-03ÅseleAvasjö
1425GavelinIda Elin1916-03-01AnundsjöSolberg
1426GavelinIda Gunvor1932-04-29ÅselePrästbolet
1427GavelinIda Henny1918-01-18AnundsjöSolberg
1428GavelinIda Linnea1915-02-20AnundsjöSolberg
1429GavelinIda Margit1924-09-22ÅseleÅsele
1430GavelinIda Rakel Margareta1914-06-09VilhelminaS Latikberg
1431GavelinIda Teodelinda1904-09-23TrehörningsjöKantsjö
1432GavelinInga Albertina1885-12-02VilhelminaMalgovik
1433GavelinInga Britt Mari1949-12-31VilhelminaBergbacka
1434GavelinInga Elisabet1844-03-15ÅseleTorvsjö
1435GavelinInga Eugenia1854-11-06ÅseleTorvsjö
1436GavelinInga Josefina1880-12-22ÅseleTorvsjö
1437GavelinInga Kristina Karolina1877-08-23ÅseleTorvsjö
1438GavelinInga Lisa1934-06-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1439GavelinInga Lovisa1874-12-10ÅseleHälla
1440GavelinInga Maria Helena1871-01-28ÅseleTorvsjö
1441GavelinIngeborg Katarina1883-10-22VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1442GavelinIngeborg Katarina Viktoria1886-03-16VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1443GavelinIngel Leonard1882-09-29ÅseleTorvsjö
1444GavelinIngrid Eufrosyna1923-05-12ÅseleTorvsjö
1445GavelinIngrid Margareta1932-08-16Umeå landsÖn
1446GavelinIngrid Maria1810-10-24ÅseleÅsele
1447GavelinIngrid Susanne1954-04-03VihelminaMalgovik
1448GavelinIrene Anita1941-01-01VilhelminaAronsjö
1449GavelinIrma Maria1906-01-08VihelminaMalgovik
1450GavelinIvar1902-06-23ÅseleSöråsele
1451GavelinIvar Emil1940-11-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1452GavelinIvar Ingemar1930-05-10VilhelminaGransjö
1453GavelinIvar Petrus1900-06-28ÅseleAvasjö
1454GavelinJakob Alfred1897-01-03AnundsjöStorsjö
1455GavelinJakob August1861-07-14ÅseleYtterrissjö
1456GavelinJakob Konrad1876-12-15ÅseleHälla
1457GavelinJakob Levi1859-03-23ÅseleYtterrissjö
1458GavelinJakob Teodor1887-07-25ÅseleYtterrissjö
1459GavelinJan Olof1935-09-26VilhelminaMalgovik
1460GavelinJohan Alfred1895-05-08ÅseleSöråsele
1461GavelinJohan Betnel1899-08-08VihelminaMalgovik
1462GavelinJohan Erik Arvid1917-11-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1463GavelinJohan Hildebrand1893-01-06DoroteaAvaträsk
1464GavelinJohan Olof1888-08-05ÅseleForsnäs
1465GavelinJohan Petter1898-05-31ÅseleVästernoret
1466GavelinJohan Valfrid1878-10-12ÅseleTorvsjö
1467GavelinJohan Vigilius1848-01-31ÅseleTorvsjö
1468GavelinJohan Viktor1880-11-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
1469GavelinJohanna1817-04-27ÅseleGafsele
1470GavelinJohanna Margareta1872-03-26VilhelminaMalgovik
1471GavelinJonas1854-01-01ÅseleOxvattnet
1472GavelinJonas Alfred1888-08-24ÅseleÅsele
1473GavelinJonas Ansgarius1887-02-13VilhelminaHacksjö
1474GavelinJonas Artur1895-11-26ÅseleForsnäs
1475GavelinJonas August1896-08-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1476GavelinJonas Edbert1917-04-15AnundsjöSolberg
1477GavelinJonas Elis1876-10-10VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1478GavelinJonas Erik1870-12-10VilhelminaMalgovik
1479GavelinJonas Eroll1888-10-03VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1480GavelinJonas Helmer1901-02-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1481GavelinJonas Isidor1919-09-25AnundsjöSolberg
1482GavelinJonas Olof1867-07-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1483GavelinJonas Oskar1883-03-29VilhelminaBäsksjö
1484GavelinJonas Oskar1894-09-23AnundsjöStorsjö
1485GavelinJonas Petter1911-08-01VilhelminaLatikberg
1486GavelinJonas Ragnar1912-11-26JunseleJunsele
1487GavelinJonas Ulrik1865-08-11VilhelminaMalgovik
1488GavelinJonas Vitalis1898-01-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1489GavelinKarin Viola1912-10-02AnundsjöTjäl
1490GavelinKarl Adolf1899-05-16ÅseleForsnäs
1491GavelinKarl Börje1923-12-03ÅseleÅsele
1492GavelinKarl Enar1927-10-23ÅseleÅsele
1493GavelinKarl Gunnar1923-02-05ÅseleBjörksele
1494GavelinKarl Hjalmar1891-09-21ÅseleSöråsele
1495GavelinKarl Lennart1929-05-29ÅseleÅsele
1496GavelinKarl Ludvig1869-09-02ÅseleYtterrissjö
1497GavelinKarl Ossian1892-11-22ÅseleForsnäs
1498GavelinKarl Runo1929-07-19ÅseleYtterrissjö
1499GavelinKarl Villehad1896-11-02ÅseleVästernoret
1500GavelinKarl Yngvar1910-07-31ÅseleHolmträsk
1501GavelinKarolina1821-11-04ÅseleGafsele
1502GavelinKatarina Magdalena1800ÅseleGafsele
1503GavelinKatarina Margareta1843-10-29ÅseleHälla
1504GavelinKjell Harry1916-01-19VilhelminaMalgovik
1505GavelinKlara Gustava1855-04-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
1506GavelinKlara Lovisa1927-09-07VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1507GavelinKlara Vilhelmina1893-02-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
1508GavelinKlas Gottfrid1916-11-07VilhelminaS Latikberg
1509GavelinKlas Lennart1923-05-04VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1510GavelinKlas-Åke1953-08-10VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1511GavelinKnut Folke1900-07-06Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1512GavelinKnut Hasse1943-04-07VilhelminaHacksjö
1513GavelinKonny Nikolaus1902-07-13DoroteaAvaträsk
1514GavelinKonrad Rudolf1897-04-07ÅseleForsnäs
1515GavelinKristina Albertina1882-06-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1516GavelinKristina Erika1871-11-24ÅseleYtterrissjö
1517GavelinKristina Matilda1811-02-20ÅseleÅsele
1518GavelinKristina Vilhelmina1883-04-04ÅseleÅsele
1519GavelinKristoffer1863-11-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
1520GavelinKristoffer Abraham1884-10-21ÅseleBäsksjö
1521GavelinKristoffer Amandus1914-05-02ÅseleBjörksele
1522GavelinKristoffer Edvard1919-09-15AnundsjöSolberg
1523GavelinKristoffer Edvard1884-02-18AnundsjöStorsjö
1524GavelinKurt Erik Gustav1943-01-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1525GavelinKurt Rudolf Set1924-03-25VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1526GavelinKurt Rudolf Sören1922-10-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1527GavelinLaila Ingeborg Erika1920-02-27VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1528GavelinLars Eroll1917-10-19VilhelminaMalgovik
1529GavelinLars Folke1928-05-08LidköpingLidköping
1530GavelinLars Gunnar1942-09-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1531GavelinLars Ove 1933-08-22VilhelminaMalgovik
1532GavelinLars Teophilus1867-10-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1533GavelinLilli Helena1902-08-19AnundsjöNäs
1534GavelinLilly Albertina1890-10-31ÅseleYtterrisjö
1535GavelinLisa Gunilla1917-07-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
1536GavelinLydia Kristina1879-06-01VilhelminaMalgovik
1537GavelinMagdalena1775-10-25ÅseleSöråsele
1538GavelinMaglena Erika1839-03-03ÅseleHälla
1539GavelinMagnus1889-03-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1540GavelinMaj Kerstin Elenora1921-06-03VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1541GavelinMaj Louisa1931-01-27VilhelminaMalgovik
1542GavelinMalin Laura1902-12-24VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1543GavelinMargareta Charlotta1878-10-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1544GavelinMargit Bessie1906-12-09VilhelminaAronsjö
1545GavelinMarie-Louise1957-01-12VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1546GavelinMarine Louise1925-06-21ÅseleYtterrissjö
1547GavelinMarkus1795ÅseleGafsele
1548GavelinMarkus1797ÅseleGafsele
1549GavelinMarkus Amandus1859-09-20ÅseleYtterrissjö
1550GavelinMartin Alexius1884-05-11VilhelminaMalgovik
1551GavelinMartina Maria1900-07-15AnundsjöNäs
1552GavelinMiller Elvira1897-07-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1553GavelinMårten Irenes1891-03-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1554GavelinMärta Anita1940-10-18ÅseleBölen
1555GavelinMärta Dorotea1915-11-23AnundsjöSolberg
1556GavelinMärta Johanna1855-06-12ÅseleHälla
1557GavelinMärta Laura1913-10-17VilhelminaMalgovik
1558GavelinNanna Ottilia1875-08-07VilhelminaMalgovik
1559GavelinNejna Kristina Magdalena1890-05-05ÅseleVästernoret
1560GavelinNestor1895-03-23VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1561GavelinNils1846-04-05Vilhelmina¨Malgomaj
1562GavelinNils Adrian1894-08-13ÅseleForsnäs
1563GavelinNils Amandus1889-01-16ÅseleForsnäs
1564GavelinNils Aron1828-01-15ÅseleSödernoret
1565GavelinNils Artur1899-10-27ÅseleTorvsjö
1566GavelinNils Arvid1932-06-28VilhelminaMalgovik
1567GavelinNils August1881-08-06AnundsjöMossaträsk
1568GavelinNils Axel1892-04-03AnundsjöStorsjö
1569GavelinNils Bernhard1869-08-18ÅseleTorvsjö
1570GavelinNils Edvard1875-10-03ÅseleTorvsjö
1571GavelinNils Emil1913-07-14RamseleRamsele
1572GavelinNils Erik1854-01-15ÅseleYtterrissjö
1573GavelinNils Erik1872-06-12ÅseleTorvsjö
1574GavelinNils Gunnar1932-07-08ÅseleYtterrissjö
1575GavelinNils Gustav1922-02-10VilhelminaAronsjö
1576GavelinNils Ivar1918-07-19ÅseleForsnäs
1577GavelinNils Ivar1925-12-22ÅseleForsnäs
1578GavelinNils Johan1872-05-10ÅseleTorvsjö
1579GavelinNils Johan1885-07-30Bodum (Z)Bodum
1580GavelinNils Johan1814-08-27ÅseleTennsjö
1581GavelinNils Johan1850-03-25ÅseleOxvattnet
1582GavelinNils Konrad1863-06-09ÅseleForsnäs
1583GavelinNils Lennart1948-03-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1584GavelinNils Olof Harald1887-10-29Umeå landsHörnefors
1585GavelinNils Otto1877-02-09VilhelminaMalgovik
1586GavelinNils Roland1936-08-09VilhelminaTjäl
1587GavelinOlga Albertina1880-12-08VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1588GavelinOlga Amanda1892-10-28VihelminaMalgovik
1589GavelinOlga Kristina1869-04-14VilhelminaMalgovik
1590GavelinOlof1896-07-05DoroteaAvaträsk
1591GavelinOlof Alfred1857-02-03ÅseleForsnäs
1592GavelinOlof Artur1894-10-25VihelminaMalgovik
1593GavelinOlof Birger1916-01-23VilhelminaMalgovik
1594GavelinOlof Edvard1850-05-31ÅseleTjärn
1595GavelinOlof Edvard1917-04-15AnundsjöSolberg
1596GavelinOlof Egnar1921-09-27AnundsjöSolberg
1597GavelinOlof Elon1939-09-18VilhelminaMalgovik
1598GavelinOlof Gustav1920-07-09AnundsjöSolberg
1599GavelinOlof Helmer1895-05-25DoroteaAvaträsk
1600GavelinOlof Hildebrand1924-01-19DoroteaAvaträsk
1601GavelinOlof Ivar1917-08-08AnundsjöSolberg
1602GavelinOlof Petter1863-11-20VilhelminaMalgovik
1603GavelinOlof Set1911-02-14ÅseleTallberg
1604GavelinOlof Torgny1925-08-30VilhelminaMalgovik
1605GavelinOskar Adolf1900-05-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1606GavelinOskar Esbjörn1908-02-28VihelminaMalgovik
1607GavelinOskar Kilian1896-06-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
1608GavelinOskar Martin1918-12-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1609GavelinOtto Elfrid1902-10-21AnundsjöSolberg
1610GavelinPer1818-03-30ÅseleGafsele
1611GavelinPer Ambrosius1878-08-24VilhelminaBäsksjö
1612GavelinPer Artur1908-04-08ÅseleÅsele
1613GavelinPer August1865-10-20LyckseleYtterrissjö
1614GavelinPer Erik1849-08-05VilhelminaBäsksjö
1615GavelinPer Erik1918-02-03ÅseleBjörksele
1616GavelinPer Gustav1921-10-09AnundsjöSolberg
1617GavelinPer Henning1917-05-22AnundsjöSolberg
1618GavelinPer Herman1888-09-11AnundsjöMossaträsk
1619GavelinPer Olof1882-06-15AnundsjöStorsjö
1620GavelinPer Robert1900-04-03DoroteaAvaträsk
1621GavelinPer Robert Villehard1887-01-10DoroteaAvaträsk
1622GavelinPer Set1908-12-30AnundsjöNäs
1623GavelinRolf Olof1924-09-27Skarborgs länFägre
1624GavelinRudolf Martina1894-04-23Umeå landsHörnefors
1625GavelinRut Inger1937-02-18ÅselePrästbolet
1626GavelinSara Axelina Petronella1894-05-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1627GavelinSara Brita1934-04-01DoroteaAvaträsk
1628GavelinSara Sofia1807-07-26ÅseleGafsele
1629GavelinSegrid Kristina1842-03-22ÅseleHälla
1630GavelinSelma Alfrida Matilda1887-07-11ÅseleForsnäs
1631GavelinSelma Eugenia1870-07-13ÅseleHälla
1632GavelinSenimi Teresia1913-04-27VilhelminaMalgovik
1633GavelinSet Valdemar1905-07-05ÅseleSöråsele
1634GavelinSet Vigo1913-02-18ÅseleTallberg
1635GavelinSeth1893-04-16VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1636GavelinSigne Erika1918-01-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1637GavelinSigne Kristina1907-04-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
1638GavelinSignhild Lovisa1892-05-08ÅseleVästernoret
1639GavelinSigrid Karolina1892-04-15ÅseleAvasjö
1640GavelinSiv Eivor1931-07-11ÅseleÅsele
1641GavelinSiv Kristin1951-05-05VilhelminaLatikberg
1642GavelinSten Folke1918-11-07AnundsjöSolberg
1643GavelinStig Eskil1935-10-17VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1644GavelinStig Göran1937-08-21VilhelminaMalgovik
1645GavelinStig Göran1921-06-01VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1646GavelinStina1913-07-14Ramsele
1647GavelinSune Tage Edmund1943-03-19VilhelminaLatikberg
1648GavelinSven BörjeLennart1931-09-07NordmalingGräsmyr
1649GavelinSven Esbjörn1917-07-03VilhelminaS Latikberg
1650GavelinSven Fritof1909-05-30VilhelminaLatikberg
1651GavelinSven Gunnar1929-05-15ÅseleÅsele
1652GavelinSven Gösta1832-01-29DoroteaBergvattnet
1653GavelinSven Torsten1915-07-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1654GavelinTea Evelina1918-08-15ÅseleVästansjö
1655GavelinTord Hasse1941-12-25VilhelminaHacksjö
1656GavelinTorsten Brynolf1905-03-29VilhelminaAronsjö
1657GavelinTure Birger1926-04-28ÅseleÅsele
1658GavelinUlla Katrine1936-02-11ÅseleMunicip
1659GavelinUlla Margareta1928-03-03ÅseleÅsele
1660GavelinUno Valter1916-08-27ÅseleYtterrissjö
1661GavelinValborg Ultima Kristina1896-09-21Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
1662GavelinVivi Ann1935-11-30VilhelminaGransjö
1663Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna1778ÅseleGafsele
1664Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna Maglena1816-06-28ÅseleGafsele
1665Gavelin DanielsdotterAnna Petronella1867-06-04ÅseleYtterrissjö
1666Gavelin DanielsdotterKristina1773ÅseleGavsele
1667Gavelin DanielsdotterMagdalena1840-09-25ÅseleHälla
1668Gavelin DanielsdotterMargareta1776ÅseleGafsele
1669Gavelin DanielsdotterSara Martina1885-12-11AnundsjöMossaträsk
1670Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1850-06-21ÅseleHälla
1671Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1809-06-04ÅseleÅsele
1672Gavelin DanielssonDaniel1779ÅseleGafsele
1673Gavelin DanielssonErik1772ÅseleGafsele
1674Gavelin DanielssonErik Albert1865-03-10ÅseleYtterrissjö
1675Gavelin DanielssonJakob1862-10-13ÅseleYtterrissjö
1676Gavelin DanielssonMarkus1825-02-04ÅseleHälla
1677Gavelin DanielssonNils1781ÅseleGafsele
1678Gavelin DanielssonPer1823-05-22ÅseleHälla
1679Gavelin EriksdotterElisabet Erika1844-12-28ÅseleOxvattnet
1680Gavelin EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1811-09-27ÅseleGafsele
1681Gavelin EriksdotterErika Agata1806-07-19ÅseleGafsele
1682Gavelin EriksdotterEva Lovisa1804-04-27ÅseleGafsele
1683Gavelin EriksdotterKristina Margareta1798ÅseleGafsele
1684Gavelin ErikssonHans1813-02-27ÅseleGafsele
1685Gavelin HansdotterAnna1799ÅseleGafsele
1686Gavelin HanssonDaniel1805-07-01ÅseleÅsele
1687Gavelin HanssonErik1788ÅseleGafsele
1688Gavelin HanssonHans1793ÅseleGafsele
1689Gavelin HanssonIngel1801-12-21ÅseleGafsele
1690Gavelin HanssonPer1790ÅseleGafsele
1691Gavelin IngelssonErik Petter1834-07-11ÅseleTorvsjö
1692Gavelin NilsdotterAnna Margareta1817-08-23ÅseleNoret
1693Gavelin NilsdotterBrita Erika1837-06-11ÅseleKvällträsk
1694Gavelin NilsdotterElisabet Magdalena1811-11-02ÅseleNore
1695Gavelin NilsdotterKarolina Lovisa1823-03-30ÅseleVästernoret
1696Gavelin NilsdotterKatarina1777-04-06ÅseleSöråsele
1697Gavelin NilsdotterKristina1786ÅseleSöråsele
1698Gavelin NilsdotterKristina Katarina1810-01-04ÅseleÅsele
1699Gavelin NilsdotterMagdalena1775ÅseleSöråsele
1700Gavelin NilssonDaniel Johan1825-05-13ÅseleVästernoret
1701Gavelin NilssonGustav1830-11-05ÅseleSörnoret
1702Gavelin NilssonIngel1795ÅseleSöråsele
1703Gavelin NilssonJohan1783ÅseleSöråsele
1704Gavelin NilssonMikael1788ÅseleSöråsele
1705Gavelin NilssonNils Petter1843-01-30ÅseleTorvsjö
1706Gavelin NilssonPer1780ÅseleSöråsele
1707Gavelin NilssonPer1816-03-23ÅseleVästernoret
1708Gavelin OlofssonJonas Petter1840-09-08VilhelminaMalgovik
1709Gavelin OlofssonOlof1842-12-24VilhelminaMalgovik
1710Gavelin PersdotterAnna Erika1855-10-26ÅseleTjärn
1711Gavelin PersdotterAnna Petronella1865-05-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1712Gavelin PersdotterIngrid Magdalena1807-01-16ÅseleGafsele
1713Gavelin PersdotterKristina Katarina1805-09-25ÅseleGafsele
1714Gavelin PersdotterKristina Magdalena1809-09-23ÅseleSöråsele
1715Gavelin PersdotterKristina Matilda1862-01-15ÅseleHolmträsk
1716Gavelin PersdotterLovisa Karolina1858-01-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
1717Gavelin PersdotterMagdalena1847-03-01ÅseleHälla
1718Gavelin PerssonDaniel1854-03-16ÅseleTjärn
1719Gavelin PerssonErik1853-05-24DoroteaAvaträsk
1720Gavelin PerssonNils1811-01-01ÅseleÅsele
1721Gavelin PerssonOlof Axel1863-02-04DoroteaAvaträsk
1722Gavelin PerssonOlof Daniel1812-12-05ÅseleRåsele
1723Gavelin PerssonOlof Edvard1859-05-23ÅseleTjärn
1724Gavelin PerssonPer1797ÅseleGafsele
1725Gavelin PerssonPer Erik1816-07-09VilhelminaRåsele
1726GaveliusAgnes Elisabet1886-03-12MoGala
1727GaveliusAnna Karolina1892-03-26MoGala
1728GaveliusElfrida Kristina1886-08-20MoMo
1729GaveliusEllen Katarina1882-08-08MoMo
1730GaveliusHelena Elisabet Augusta1845-05-22GraningeGraninge
1731GaveliusHelly Ottilia1897-11-24MoGala
1732GaveliusHilma Brigitta1899-12-16MoGala
1733GaveliusHulda1904-02-09MoGala
1734GaveliusJohan Nikanor1890-07-13MoGala
1735GaveliusJohanna1789-11-02YtterlännäsBollsta bruk
1736GaveliusKatarina Kristina1884-11-13MoGala
1737GaveliusKristina Magdalena1780-04-08YtterlännäsBruket
1738GaveliusOlof Engelbert1895-11-06MoGala
1739GaveliusPer1887-12-30MoGala
1740GaveliusPetter Nikanor1884-07-21MoMo
1741GaveliusSara Maria1893-12-13MoGala
1742Gavelius PersdotterAnna Katarina1851-01-15MoGala
1743Gavelius PerssonNils1848-07-24MoGala
1744Gavelius PerssonOlof1853-01-12MoGala
1745Gavelius PerssonPer1844-08-13MoGala
1746GavellMaria Magdalena1856-09-15GävleborgHille
1747Gebart Anders Olof1854-01-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
1748Gebart Anna Alvida Viola1898-01-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
1749GebartAnna Viktoria Kristina1915-08-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
1750Gebart Ann-Mari1921-12-24VilhelminaJärvsjö
1751Gebart Betty Ingeborg Loide1900-07-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
1752Gebart Daga Margit Elvida1919-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
1753Gebart Hedvig Kristina Eufrosyna1886-11-14VilhelminaSiksjö
1754Gebart Inez Frideborg Evelina1892-07-22VilhelminaSiksjö
1755Gebart Johan Halvar Heribert1895-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
1756Gebart Jonas Bertil1924-11-09VilhelminaJärvsjö
1757Gebart Karl Georg Ingevald1902-09-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
1758Gebart Karl Ingvar1927-11-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
1759Gebart Karl Robert1866-01-30VilhelminaJärvsjö
1760GebartLilly Gunvor Marianne1940-10-19VilhelminaTjärnliden
1761GebartMagdalena Karolina1857-02-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
1762GebartMaria Henrietta1861-03-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
1763GebartMarta Albertina Eufemia1876-09-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
1764Gebart Märta Amalia1855-05-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
1765Gebart Olof Robert Hildemar1890-09-18VilhelminaSiksjö
1766Gebart Per Anselm1863-12-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
1767Gebart Per Arne Isodor1917-09-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
1768Gebart Per Kristoffer Alexius1885-06-19VilhelminaSiksjö
1769Gebart Sten Tore Kristoffer1914-06-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
1770Gebart Sven1859-03-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1771Gebart Sven Anselm Fridian1888-10-21VilhelminaSiksjö
1772Gebart Sven Tage1924-11-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
1773Gebart AnderssonPer Isak 1830-08-19StenseleSkarvsjönäs
1774GebhardtAnna Christina1773 cirkaMarstrandMarstrand
1775GebhardtAnna Karolina1858-04-07GideåLemesjö
1776GebhardtAnna Maria1849-02-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1777GebhardtCornelia Elisabeth1770 cirka????
1778GebhardtDidrik1810????
1779GebhardtElisabet Margareta1853-09-15GideåByviken
1780GebhardtJan Anders1808-11-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1781GebhardtJohan1770 cirka????
1782GebhardtJohan Henrik1840-10-09Umeå stadsUmeå
1783GebhardtJohan Viktor1873-07-18TrehörningsjöLomviken
1784GebhardtKlara Maria1875-08-27GrundusndaHusum
1785GebhardtLars Henrik1839-11-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
1786GebhardtMaria Juliana1813-08-24Umeå stadsUmeå
1787GebhardtPer1844-08-30GideåByviken
1788GebhardtPer1822-07-29GideåKroksjö
1789GebhardtPer August1815-11-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1790GebhardtPer Olof1871-04-29GrundsundaHusum
1791GebhardtSigrid Maria1771 cirkaMarstrandMarstrand
1792GebroJohn Evert1919-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
1793GeibrinkBror Henning1917-04-28DegerforsGranön
1794GeibrinkEva Doris Magdalena1960-02-06DegerforsGranö
1795GeibrinkGun Maria1962-05-15DegerforsGranön
1796GeibrinkHans Åke Henning1956-09-24DegerforsGranö
1797GeibrinkJan Olof Henning1947-01-07DegerforsGranö
1798GeijerJohann1831-10-10ArvikaArvika
1799GelfgrenAnders Sigurd1932-02-29LyckseleLycksele
1800GelfgrenAstrid Kristina1919-03-01VästernorrlandMo
1801GelfgrenDeni Katarina1929-07-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1802GelfgrenErik Sixten1929-07-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
1803GelfgrenOlof Axel1921-11-03BjurholmNorrfors
1804GellerstedtAlfred Leonard1846-12-28BergBerg
1805GellerstedtAnna Elisabet1854-06-23GideåGetingstabodum
1806GellerstedtArvid1882-09-01GideåSvedje
1807GellerstedtErik Abraham1843-05-18AttmarAttmar
1808GellerstedtErik Viktor1877-09-20GideåSvedje
1809GellerstedtErnst Albin Vindicium1886-03-11BjörnaBjörna
1810GellerstedtFrida Maria1870-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1811GellerstedtHanna Ulrika Karolina1880-08-19GideåGetingstabodum
1812GellerstedtIda Karolina1868-06-09GideåSvedje
1813GellerstedtIsak1849-08-16GideåBodum
1814GellerstedtIsak1883-09-14GideåFlärke
1815GellerstedtJohan Fredrik1852-09-18AnundsjöPrästgården
1816GellerstedtJonas1872-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
1817GellerstedtJonas Anton1866-04-17GideåGetingstabodum
1818GellerstedtKarl Algeron1839-10-16BergBerg
1819GellerstedtKarl Petter1810-04-25HärnösandHärnösand
1820GellerstedtKatarina Helena1841-07-09AttmarAttmar
1821GellerstedtKlara Katarina1873-11-23GideåVästergidsjö
1822GellerstedtKlara Lovisa1864-02-09GideåGetingstabodum
1823GellerstedtKristina Lovisa1875-10-08GideåVästergidsjö
1824GellerstedtKristina Margareta1860-04-06GideåGetingstabodum
1825GellerstedtMaria Adelaide1838-03-10BergBerg
1826GellerstedtMaria Adelaide1838-03-10JämtlandBerg
1827GellerstedtMaria Johanna1851-07-18GideåJakobsskatan
1828GellerstedtPer Ossian1850-04-25AnundsjöPrästgården
1829GellerstedtSara Karolina1857-02-11GideåSvedje
1830Gellerstedt JohanssonJonas1824-03-03GideåGetingsta
1831GellerstetAnders Gustav1857-01-28AnundsjöPrästgården
1832GellerstetIda Gustava1854-08-16AnundsjöPrästgården
1833GellerströmHilma Sofia1881-04-28Stora KopparbergStora Kopparberg
1834GenarpAnders Urban Ingvar1925-04-10BjurholmBjurholm
1835GenarpAxel Anton1892-08-07GenarpGenarp
1836GenarpHans Erland Anton1837-01-08BjurholmBjurholm
1837GenarpIngrid Elisabet1939-07-20BjurholmBjurholm
1838GenarpKerstin Birgitta1939-07-20BjurholmBjurholm
1839GenarpMaria Kristina Margareta1930-11-28BjurholmBjurholm
1840GenbergAnders Petter1839-05-30NätraGenesön
1841GenbergAnders Viktor1914-02-20AnundsjöBrandkäl
1842GenbergAnna Bernhardina Kristina1899-04-22SjälevadSjälevad
1843GenbergAnna Brita1846-02-01NätraGenesön
1844GenbergAnna Evelina1865-05-25SjälevadGene
1845GenbergAnna Karolina1865-12-19FredrikaAlskaliden
1846GenbergAnna Kristina1885-11-25NätraGenesön
1847GenbergAnna Kristina1900-02-14AnundsjöJärvberget
1848GenbergAnna Magdalena1798-04-28SjälevadSjälevad
1849GenbergAnna Maria1899-12-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1850GenbergAnny Kristina1888-08-22NätraGenesön
1851GenbergAxel Abraham1846-06-02Piteå landsPiteå lands
1852GenbergAxel Ossian1893-12-12FredrikaAlskaliden
1853GenbergBeda Elisabet1898-04-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1854GenbergBengt Harry Ingemar1914-08-13JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1855GenbergBerta Linnea1906-05-17ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1856GenbergBetty Maria1890-01-27NätraGenesön
1857GenbergBo Fritjof Villehad1912-06-05JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1858GenbergBodil Mariane Helena1936-10-28Skellefteå landsBoliden
1859GenbergBrita Alida1916-04-16EdEd
1860GenbergBrita Elisabet1890-09-28AnundsjöJärvberget
1861GenbergBrita Evelina1897-02-08AnundsjöJärvberget
1862GenbergBrita Lisa1920-01-10AnundsjöBrandkäl
1863GenbergBror Gotthard Calixtus1894-10-14SjälevadSjälevad
1864GenbergEinar Olof Johan1897-07-06AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1865GenbergEjvor Kristina1911-09-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1866GenbergElin Ingeborg Johanna1898-08-11AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1867GenbergElisabet Sofia1797-02-19SjälevadSjälevad
1868GenbergEllen Kristina1904-04-19SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1869GenbergEmil Eleonorus Haqvin1858-07-11FredrikaLångbäcken
1870GenbergEmma Johanna1876-03-09ArnäsDekarsö
1871GenbergEmma Olivia1903-05-15FredrikaAlskaliden
1872GenbergEmma Valborg Maria1885-11-28FredrikaViska
1873GenbergEmmy Sofia1905-10-03ArnäsJärved
1874GenbergErik Arvid1890-05-19FredrikaAlskaliden
1875GenbergErik Holger1919-02-11FredrikaViska
1876GenbergErik Olof1860-10-30FredrikaLångbäcken
1877GenbergErik Rikard1895-06-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1878GenbergErnst Birger1924-03-02FredrikaViska
1879GenbergFreja Adelina1900-10-01FredrikaAlskaliden
1880GenbergFrida Amalia Kristina1892-11-22VännäsVännäs
1881GenbergFritz Johan Ragnar1895-06-27VännäsNyby
1882GenbergGeorg Oskar1837NätraGenesön
1883GenbergGeorg Valdemar1906-01-30FredrikaAlskaliden
1884GenbergGertrud Vilhelmina1803-09-05Arnäs (Y)
1885GenbergGertrud Vilhelmina1803-09-05ArnäsArnäs
1886GenbergGertud Kristina1916-12-05AnundsjöJärvberget
1887GenbergGunborg Elisabet1910-02-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1888GenbergGustav Edvin Bruno1892-10-06SjälevadSjälevad
1889GenbergGustav Ivar1901-10-16SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1890GenbergGustava Fredrika1799-11-18SjälevadSjälevad
1891GenbergHedvig Olivia Paulina1888-02-29FredrikaViska
1892GenbergHenning Severus1896-02-04FredrikaAlskaliden
1893GenbergHilma Amalia Margareta1890-08-07VännäsVännäs
1894GenbergHilma Katarina Augusta1876-03-12FredrikaAskaliden
1895GenbergHåkan Ivar1920-01-04AnundsjöJärvberget
1896GenbergIda Katarina1894-05-04SjälevadDomsjö såg
1897GenbergIda Paulina1869-06-22FredrikaAlskaliden
1898GenbergInga Katarina1895-01-04AnundsjöJärvberget
1899GenbergInga Maria1918-11-29AnundsjöJärvberget
1900GenbergIngrid Elisabet1924-03-02FredrikaViska
1901GenbergJakob Erik1837-09-04RobertsforsRobertsfors
1902GenbergJenny Maria1888-10-23FredrikaAlskaliden
1903GenbergJohan1891-12-26AnundsjöJärvberget
1904GenbergJohan1875-09-22BjurholmAgnäs
1905GenbergJohan Allan1895-09-27ArnäsJärved
1906GenbergJohan Birger1891-10-07SjälevadDomsjö såg
1907GenbergJohan Georg1887-02-12NätraGenesön
1908GenbergJohan Olof1841-01-07NätraNätra
1909GenbergJohanna Elisabet1886-09-15SjälevadDomsjö såg
1910GenbergJohanna Elisabet1886-09-15SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
1911GenbergJohanna Vihelmina1830-07-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
1912GenbergJohn Bruno1897-09-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1913GenbergJonas1881-02-10BjurholmAgnäs
1914GenbergJonas1839-11-17FrösönFrösön
1915GenbergJonas1837-02-04BjurholmAgnäs
1916GenbergJonas1862-09-12SjälevadSvedjeholmen
1917GenbergJonas1851-09-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1918GenbergJonas Adam Alexius1891-07-17SjälevadSjälevad
1919GenbergJonas Bjarne Sixten1944-04-03Skellefteå landsBoliden
1920GenbergJonas Gotthard1868-05-05SjälevadGene
1921GenbergJonas Ragnar1915-08-14AnundsjöJärvberget
1922GenbergJonas Verner1899-06-20SjälevadGene
1923GenbergJudit Karolina Heribet1896-01-16SjälevadSjälevad
1924GenbergKarin Maria1969-04-05VästeråsBadelunda
1925GenbergKarl Anders1914-01-30SkaraborgSkaraborg
1926GenbergKarl Emil1891-12-29FredrikaAlskaliden
1927GenbergKarl Emil Ludvig1880-12-16FredrikaFredrika
1928GenbergKarl Fredrik1888-12-19SjälevadDomsjö såg
1929GenbergKarl Gösta1893-08-24SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1930GenbergKarl Johan Henning1853-10-03FredrikaNordanås
1931GenbergKarl Jonas1795-12-20ArnäsArnäs
1932GenbergKarl Olof1834-11-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
1933GenbergKarl Salomon Engebrekt1902-04-26SjälevadSjälevad
1934GenbergKarl Sivan Isodor1907-02-01JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
1935GenbergKarrl Johan1921-12-18AnundsjöJärvberget
1936GenbergKatarina1801-04-05ArnäsArnäs
1937GenbergKjell Gustav1928-02-14BjörnaBjörna
1938GenbergKlara Aqvilina1872-08-16FredrikaAlskaliden
1939GenbergKristina1874-03-04SjälevadGene
1940GenbergKristina Charlotta1840-11-09RobertsforsRobertsfors
1941GenbergKurt Erland1926-09-03BjörnaBjörna
1942GenbergLynne Kristina Johanna1904-08-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1943GenbergMagda Margareta Amalia1906-12-23StockholmKungsholmen
1944GenbergMargareta Brita1788-01-14ArnäsPrästgården
1945GenbergMaria Albertina1856-03-30FredrikaLöfåsen
1946GenbergMaria Kristina1791-04-09ArnäsArnäs
1947GenbergMaria Margareta1829-02-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
1948GenbergMartina Ingrid Johanna1900-09-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1949GenbergMildred Alsina Linnea1920-05-13NordmalingHummelholm
1950GenbergMillis Beatrice Aurelia1923-09-20NordmalingHummelholm
1951GenbergMyrthild Marine Matilda1927-03-26DegerforsTväråträsk
1952GenbergMärta Ottilia1898-07-08AnundsjöJärvberget
1953GenbergNils Anton1871-05-03SjälevadGene
1954GenbergNils Henning Paulus1897-11-30SjälevadSjälevad
1955GenbergNils Jonas1832-06-20RobertsforsRobertsfors
1956GenbergNils Petter1915-10-18AnundsjöBrandkäl
1957GenbergOlga Ingegerd1923-10-26FredrikaAlskaliden
1958GenbergOlivia Maria Margareta1882-11-15FredrikaViska
1959GenbergOlof1888-04-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1960GenbergOlof1885-01-24AnundsjöBrandtjäl
1961GenbergOlof1895-12-09AnundsjöJärvberget
1962GenbergOlof Albert1890-07-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1963GenbergOlof Arvid1920-09-18FredrikaViska
1964GenbergOlof Daniel1804-10-11ArnäsArnäs
1965GenbergOlof Rikard1891-07-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1966GenbergOskar Edvin1909-05-15FredrikaAlskaliden
1967GenbergPaulina Elisabet Johanna1907-11-22AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1968GenbergPer1800-02-13NätraGenesön
1969GenbergPer Paul1892-06-09NätraGenesön
1970GenbergPetrus1887-06-20AnundsjöBrandkäl
1971GenbergRut Barbro Linnea1932-06-17Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stad
1972GenbergRut Elisabet1902-01-03ArnäsJärved
1973GenbergSally Brita Johanna1896-04-08AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1974GenbergSandra Elina1913-04-17FredrikaAlskaliden
1975GenbergSara Eufrosyna1863-02-07FredrikaAlskaliden
1976GenbergSara Johanna1897-03-31AnundsjöJärvberget
1977GenbergSara Karolina1792-06-13ArnäsArnäs
1978GenbergSaul Fredrik1893-08-02NätraGenesön
1979GenbergSigne Kristina1897-01-10SjälevadGene
1980GenbergSvea Elise1931-08-22LyckseleAlskaliden
1981GenbergTyra Maria1913-11-16ArnäsJärved
1982GenbergTyra Maria Ingeborg1900-10-22SjälevadSjälevad
1983GenbergUlrika1809-04-02BygdeåPrästgården
1984GenbergUlrika Elisabet1867-04-15VästeråsBadelunda
1985GenbergYngve Birre Andre1942-04-11Skellefteå landsBoliden
1986GenbergYngve Jonas Johan1902-10-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1987GenbergYngve Sixten Mauitz1908-12-03JokkasjärviKiruna
1988Genberg AbrahamssonGabriel1851-03-28FinlandNärpes
1989Genberg AnderssonJonas1818-09-27SjälevadGene
1990Genberg DanielssonJohan Abraham1827-02-18FredrikaNordanås
1991Genberg ErikssonJonas1831-08-26ArnäsTäfteå
1992Genberg ErikssonNils Erik1849-11-25GideåKällfors
1993Genberg ErikssonNils Petter1828-08-30ArnäsTäfteå
1994Genberg FredrikssonLars1812????
1995Genberg JonssonJonas1902-04-09AnundsjöJärvberget
1996Genberg JonssonJonas1858-05-16AnundsjöJärvberget
1997Genberg NilssonErik1820 cirka????
1998Genberg OlofssonAnders1845-06-17AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1999Genberg OlofssonJohan1849-09-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2000Genberg OlofssonOlof1842-10-10AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2001Genberg OlofssonOlof1859-07-24AnundsjöJärvberget
2002Genberg OlofssonSven1854-04-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2003GenborgAmanda Elisabet1879-10-30LångseleLångsele
2004GenborgAnders1837-03-25LångseleHjälta
2005GenborgAnders1797-05-03ËdseleËdsele
2006GenborgAnna Märta1821-12-17LångseleHjälta
2007GenborgBrita Dea1865-12-07LångseleLångsele
2008GenborgElisabet Kristina1825-09-15LångseleHjälta
2009GenborgHans Erik1841-03-19LångseleHjälta
2010GenborgHenning Emil1900-12-05LångseleHjälta
2011GenborgHillevi Albertina1902-05-01LångseleHjälta
2012GenborgIngrid Brita1830-04-19LångseleHjälta
2013GenborgKarolina1823-03-05LångseleHjälta
2014GenborgMagdalena1827-09-28LångseleHjälta
2015GenborgNils Johan1834-07-05LångseleHjälta
2016GenborgOlof1820-03-10LångseleHjälta
2017GenborgPer1844-06-26
2018GenborgSara Katarina1842-12-29LångseleHjälta
2019GenborgSven Erik1926-07-23DoroteaBergvattnet
2020GenborgÅke Paul1932-03-10DoroteaBergvattnet
2021GenbäckAnna Stina1939-01-22ÅseleÖsternoret
2022GenbäckBernt Roland1932-05-08ÅseleÖsternoret
2023GenbäckHåkan1946-03-02ÅseleÖsternoret
2024GenbäckInga Märta1936-04-04ÅseleÖsternoret
2025GenbäckKarin Margareta1942-06-12ÅseleÖsternoret
2026GenbäckKarl Bertil1951-07-30ÅseleÖsternoret
2027Genbäck JonssonJonas Alrik1909-05-20ÅseleÖsternoret
2028GenlundAndreas1898-10-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2029GenlundAndreas1904-02-22AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2030GenlundDagmar Elisabet1922-07-28AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2031GenlundHåkan1922-02-24AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2032GenlundIris Ingeborg1937-07-07ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2033GenlundKristinae Ingegärd1921-03-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2034GenlundNils1899-07-26AnundsjöNäs
2035GenlundNils1895-07-31AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2036Genlund JohanssonIsak1786-10-23LyckseleTannsele
2037Genlund NilssonNils1870-10-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2038Genlund NilssonSalomon1867-06-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2039Gensjö KarlsdotterAnna1815-01-06AnundsjöSörflärke
2040Gensjö SvenssonJonas1847-12-19AnundsjöSörflärke
2041GeorgssonAnders Ingemar1945-11-11Bjurholm
2042GeorgssonArne Krister1948-11-27BjurholmBjurholm
2043GeorgssonAstrid Margareta1921-03-23ÅseleSörstrand
2044GeorgssonKurt Börje1945-07-05NordmalingNordmaling
2045GeorgssonMats Roland1955-11-22BjurholmUmgransele
2046GerdgrenBrita Kristina1812-01-27GävleGävle
2047GerdinAlbert1895-02-02NätraSörtjärn
2048GerdinAlbin Leander1877-07-30HäggdångerHof
2049GerdinAlfred Henning1902-12-21NederkalixNederkalix
2050GerdinAlma Alexandra1896-02-17HolmsundHolmsund
2051GerdinAlma Kristina1883-03-01SäbråSäbrå
2052GerdinAnders Olof1921-11-21AnundsjöYttersel
2053GerdinAnna Elisabet1861-09-20NätraNorum
2054GerdinAnna Elvira1897-09-11HolmsundHolmsund
2055GerdinAnna Elvira1897-09-11HolmsundHolmsund
2056GerdinAnna Kristina1857-06-08MoVästerbacke
2057GerdinAnna Kristina1845-09-21ArnäsVallen
2058GerdinAnna Magdalena1846-12-09VibyggeråKäl
2059GerdinAnna Margreta Linnea1912-07-20NätraSörtjärn
2060GerdinAnna Teresia Elisabet1892-06-06MoPrästbordet
2061GerdinAnna Zoroyda1908-11-13SkellefteåSkellefteå
2062GerdinAstrid Helena1919-02-26GrundsundaHusum
2063GerdinAstrid Johanna Kristina1908-07-28NätraSörtjärn
2064GerdinBetty Andrietta Maria1910-07-16NätraSörtjärn
2065GerdinBrita1865-06-21MoMo
2066GerdinBritt Marianne1928-07-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2067GerdinElsa Johanna1913-10-03YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2068GerdinEmil1884-05-31NätraBölen
2069GerdinErik1826-08-11MoHållen
2070GerdinErik1865-09-09SjälevadVästerås
2071GerdinErik1859-12-31MoSkortsjö
2072GerdinErik1826-04-17NätraNorrtjärn
2073GerdinErik Axel1883-06-05NätraÖden
2074GerdinErik Manfred1893-12-23MoPrästbordet
2075GerdinFrida Ingeborg Karolina1918-07-17NätraSörtjärn
2076GerdinGustav Sigvard1906-09-27BygdeåBygdeå
2077GerdinHans1880-01-08NätraBölen
2078GerdinHans1852-01-15NätraNorum
2079GerdinHans1803NätraFors
2080GerdinHans1828-04-25NätraNorrtjärn
2081GerdinHans1892-08-21NätraSörtjern
2082GerdinHans1858-02-16NätraNätra
2083GerdinHans Erik1929-02-26RobertsforsRobertsfors
2084GerdinHans Hjalmar1885-04-18NätraÖden
2085GerdinHelga Elisabet1889-05-28NjurundaNjurunda
2086GerdinHilda Ingeborg1911-05-28GudmundråGudmundrå
2087GerdinHulda Lovisa1884-11-27VibyggeråGermesta
2088GerdinHulda Lovisa1884-11-27VibyggeråGermesta
2089GerdinIngeborg Katarina1833-01-27NätraNorum
2090GerdinIngrid Elisabet1917-10-29YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
2091GerdinJohan1887-07-29NätraSörtjärn
2092GerdinJohan1862-06-01MoMo
2093GerdinJohan1824-04-23MoSkortsjö
2094GerdinJohan Amandus1893-06-01ÅseleGärdsjö
2095GerdinJohan Anton1884-01-17MoPrästbordet
2096GerdinJohan Gottfrid1890-07-21NjurundaNjurunda
2097GerdinJohanna Katrina1889-08-02NätraÖden
2098GerdinJonas1829-03-21MoHållen
2099GerdinJonas Sigfrid1889-06-15MoPrästbordet
2100GerdinKarl Erik Saul1903-12-10BygdeåBygdeå
2101GerdinKarl Gunnar1892-03-20Hallen (Z)Hallen
2102GerdinKatarina1829-12-26NätraNorrtjärn
2103GerdinKnut Gustav1893-06-21Myssjö (Z)Myssjö
2104GerdinKurt Torsten Samuel1930-05-21ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2105GerdinMaj Ingrid1910-10-11DoroteaBergvattnet
2106GerdinMargareta1853-06-20NätraSkule
2107GerdinMargareta Katarina1861-05-22MoÖsteralnö
2108GerdinMatts1857-02-03NätraNorum
2109GerdinMatts1831-02-23NätraNorum
2110GerdinMatts1858-03-13NätraNorum
2111GerdinMärta1859-06-13MoVästeralnö
2112GerdinMärta1863-07-25MoÖsteralnö
2113GerdinMärta Elisabet1854-12-01MoVästerbacke
2114GerdinNikanor1889-10-19NätraSörtjern
2115GerdinNils Anton1866-11-12MoMo
2116GerdinNils Erik1855-01-24NätraNorum
2117GerdinNils Petter1882-02-28NätraNätra
2118GerdinNora Delsy1921-06-22HässjöHässjö
2119GerdinOlof1882-04-24NätraBölen
2120GerdinOlof1866-02-01NätraNäs
2121GerdinOlof Emil1891-06-05Umeå landsDjupvik
2122GerdinOlof Karl Georg1890-04-23Umeå landsDjupvik
2123GerdinOskar Albert1895-01-05NätraGärden
2124GerdinPer1831-10-10MoHållen
2125GerdinPer1782-06-26Härnösand
2126GerdinPer Abraham1874-12-18ÅseleGärdsjö
2127GerdinPer Sixten1910-12-15SkellefteåSkellefteå
2128GerdinRagnar Adrian1901-03-04ÅseleTallberg
2129GerdinSally1905-08-07BygdeåBygdeå
2130GerdinSamuel Petter1865-03-26NätraSörgård
2131GerdinSamuel Petter1882-02-08NätraÖden
2132GerdinSara Kristina1861-05-22MoÖsteralnö
2133GerdinSara Margareta1859-08-10NätraNorum
2134GerdinSara Margareta1888-03-10NätraÖden
2135GerdinSara Margreta1873-08-31NätraGärden
2136GerdinSegrid Katarina1783-07-04HärnösandHärnösand
2137GerdinSelma Petrina1891-08-19SjälevadSörvåge
2138GerdinSigne Lovisa1899-08-04ÅseleTallberg
2139GerdinSigrid Charlotta1900-08-31HolmsundHolmsund
2140GerdinTekla Charlotta1894-05-11Umeå landsDjupvik
2141Gerdin EriksdotterEva Katarina1843-09-27ArnäsVallen
2142Gerdin EriksdotterMärta1822-10-22MoSkortsjö
2143Gerdin EriksdotterMärta1822-10-22SjälevadSkortsjö
2144Gerdin HanssonMatts1825-07-20NordingråJäresta
2145Gerdin JohanssonErik1797SjälevadÖstergärdad
2146Gerdin JohanssonOlof1857-07-10NätraNätra
2147Gerdin PerssonErik1820-09-30ArnäsJärved
2148Gerdin PerssonJohan1823NordingråGärde 1:2
2149GerdingEmanuel1861-03-10Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
2150GerdingFrans Ludvig1857-09-13Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
2151GerdingJakob Mattias1800-01-27Svea LivgardeSvea Livgarde
2152GerdingJakob Mattias1796-04-20Svea LivgardeSvea Livgarde
2153GerdingKarl Johan1851-04-07Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
2154GerdingKatarina Margreta1805-12-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2155GerdingKristina Helena1804-02-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2156GerdingMaria Ulrika1855-01-17Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
2157GerdingOlov1771-04-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2158GerdingOlov Petter1790-03-13StorkyrkoNikolai
2159Gerding JönssonJohan1822-07-16LövångerBissjön
2160GerdlundAda Lovisa1900-04-30StenseleBastuträsk
2161GerdlundAlfred Anders1883-03-05StenseleBastuträsk
2162GerdlundAnna Elisabet Katarina1876-09-16StenseleBastuträsk
2163GerdlundBerta Elisabet1904-09-21StenseleBastuträsk
2164GerdlundGustav Vilhelm1884-10-24StenseleBastuträsk
2165GerdlundHelga Elvira1902-03-02StenseleBastuträsk
2166GerdlundJohan Axel1870-03-16StenseleSkarvsjö
2167GerdlundJonas Reinhold1881-01-26StenseleBastuträsk
2168GerdlundKarl Helge1898-10-04StenseleBastuträsk
2169GerdlundKarl Hilding1907-05-19StenseleBastuträsk
2170GerdlundKarl Robert1874-11-02StenseleSkarvsjö
2171GerdlundLovisa Amanda1879-03-05StenseleBastuträsk
2172GerdlundMagnus1834-11-09RödönDvärsätt
2173GerdlundMagnus Oskar Samuel1868-01-17StenseleSkarvsjö
2174GerdlundPer August1872-05-14StenseleSkarvsjö
2175GerdlundValborg Elvira1886-01-29StenseleBastuträsk
2176GerdlundViktor Emanuel1878-02-23StenseleBastuträsk
2177GerdvallPer Micael1966-10-03HallsbergHallsberg
2178GerdvallStig Roger1969-11-08HallsbergHallsberg
2179GerdvallStig-Åke1943-06-19AlingsåsAlingsås
2180Gerhard KönigssonSigne Gunborg Margreta1900-04-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
2181GerhardsdotterAnna Margareta1784-08-16Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
2182GerhardsdotterBritta1789-11-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2183GerhardsdotterElisabet1794-07-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2184GerhardsdotterKatarina1783-01-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2185GerhardsdotterKatarina Maria1836-02-02BurträskBygdsiljum
2186GerhardsdotterKristina1787-02-10Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2187GerhardsdotterMagdalena1778-04-01Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2188GerhardsdotterMagdalena Johanna1826-07-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2189GerhardsdotterMargareta1784-10-22Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2190GerhardsdotterMaria1781-03-25Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
2191GerhardssonAnders1778-09-02Skellefteå landsErsmark
2192GerhardssonAnders1781-05-17Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2193GerhardssonAnders1833-08-04BurträskBygdsiljum
2194GerhardssonBirger1926-09-26VännäsVännfors
2195GerhardssonBirgit1928-11-27VännäsVännfors
2196GerhardssonFilip1923-03-03VännäsVännfors
2197GerhardssonGerhard1792-07-14Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2198GerhardssonGerhard1771-03-09Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
2199GerhardssonGideon1920-08-04VännäsVännfors
2200GerhardssonGustaf1795-01-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2201GerhardssonGustav1827-09-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2202GerhardssonHarald1919-04-01VännäsVännfors
2203GerhardssonJan Staffan1939-11-19VännäsVännfors
2204GerhardssonLars1829-08-10BurträskBygdsiljum
2205GerhardssonLars1831-06-30BurträskBygdsiljum
2206GerhardssonMaria1776-02-25Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
2207GerhardssonMaria1931-02-21VännäsVännfors
2208GerhardssonNils1779-09-19Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2209GerhardssonPaul Gerhard1925-02-27VännäsVännfors
2210GerhardssonSven Olof1935-04-20VännäsVännfors
2211Gerlander JohanssonJohan1797-09-30NordingråGärde 1:2
2212GerogssonBo Erik1928-04-14StockholmGustav Vasa
2213GerogssonEva Maria1939-01-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2214GerogssonUlf Åke1926-02-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2215GerrbrandBrita Gunilla1943-05-26ÖverluleåÖverluleå
2216GerrbrandKerstin Elisabet1940-08-16ÖverluleåÖverluleå
2217GerrbrandNils Gunnar1937-12-11ÖverluleåÖverluleå
2218GerrbrandOskar Henning Järvi1898-09-18NedertorneåNedertorneå
2219GertrudsdotterGustava Matilda1864-06-08VilhelminaMatsdal
2220GertsdotterAnna Margareta1776-12-03Skellefteå landsErsmark
2221GertsdotterAnna Maria1772Skellefteå landsAvan
2222GertsdotterBrita1774-12-28Skellefteå landsErsmark
2223GertsdotterSara1777Skellefteå landsAvan
2224GertssonEsaias1779Skellefteå landsAvan
2225GertssonGabriel1774Skellefteå landsAvan
2226GertssonHans1784Skellefteå landsAvan
2227GertssonKarl1786-03-14Skellefteå landsErsmark
2228GertssonLars1771-04-30Skellefteå landsErsmark
2229GertssonNils1772-09-08Skellefteå landsErsmark
2230GertssonSara1786Skellefteå landsAvan
2231GertssonSara1782Skellefteå landsAvan
2232GertströmAnna Margareta1801-04-17PajalaKengis bruk
2233GertströmBrita Maria1824-01-17????
2234GertströmBrita Maria1799-07-24ÖvertorneåSvanstein
2235GertströmEva Katarina1815????
2236GertströmFredrik1806-02-10PajalaKengis bruk
2237GertströmIsak1826-06-24SävarJohannisfors
2238GertströmIsak1812-10-03PajalaKengis bruk
2239GertströmIsak Vilhelm1808-10-04PajalaKengis bruk
2240GertströmKristina Ulrika1798-05-04ÖvertorneåSvanstein
2241Gertström JohanssonJohan1776-09-07ÖvertorneåSvanstein
2242GesenAlbert Severin1825-11-09GideåGideå Bruk
2243GesenErik1791-09-25????
2244GesenErik Johan1828-01-06GideåGideå bruk
2245GesenHerman Fredrik1823-08-16GideåGideå bruk
2246GesenMaria Amalia1829-10-07GideåGideå bruk
2247GesenTilda Charlotta1821-07-22????
2248GesenViktor Ferdnand1832-04-01GrundsundaÖnska
2249Geting ErikssonPer1802-06-12ArnäsVästergidsjö
2250GezeliusAstrid Viviann Margareta1922-08-23VännäsNyby
2251GezeliusJohan Sällfrid1894-06-24ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2252GezeliusRolf Sigfrid1918-01-18ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2253GezeliusSigun Irene1926-07-09VännäsMunicip
2254GibsonBert Ruben1931-06-30LyckseleMunicip
2255GibsonElis Isidor Emanuel1898-01-22KarlskogaKarlskoga
2256GibsonKarl Valter1928-01-07LyckseleMunicip
2257GibsonSiri Ann-Mari1925-09-14LyckseleTuggensele
2258GibsonStig Haldo Isidor1923-11-03LyckseleTuggensele
2259GideonsdotterAgata Kristina1869-07-29VilhelminaSjöland
2260GideonsdotterAnna Katarina1854-07-26VilhelminaVikennäs
2261GideonsdotterAnna Petronella1863-02-02VilhelminaDajkanvik
2262Gideonsdotter