Kr������������������������������������������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H
I
J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: I
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1IdebergKarl Ludvig1888-05-16StenseleGubbträsk
2IdenJohanna Maria1869-11-15NjurundaNjurunda
3IdenforsErnst Rudolf1918-12-13VilhelminaStrömnäs
4IdenforsHenry1914-02-28VilhelminaStrömnäs
5IdenforsKnut Georg1905-09-24VilhelminaStrömnäs
6IdlöfAldo Viktorinus1886-02-25ArnäsSkortse
7IdlöfAnders Gustav1814-02-03ArnäsIdbyn
8IdlöfAnna Amalia1875-05-03ArnäsArnäs
9IdlöfAnna Evelina1877-08-05ArnäsArnäs
10IdlöfBirger Laurentius1894-09-14ArnäsSkortsjö
11IdlöfEllen Kristina1883-10-14ArnäsArnäs
12IdlöfElna Nelly1891-11-14ArnäsSkortse
13IdlöfGustav Eugeb1889-07-22ArnäsSkortse
14IdlöfJohan Gustav1881-10-15ArnäsArnäs
15IdlöfJohan Sigurd1897-06-10ArnäsSkortsjö
16IdlöfJonas Adolf1853-09-28ArnäsTorsböle
17IdlöfLars Isak1851-04-13ArnäsTorsböle
18IdlöfLilly Hermine1900-02-20ArnäsSkortsjö
19IdlöfMaria Karolina1855-04-12ArnäsHögbyn
20IdlöfMaria Teresia1878-05-05ArnäsArnäs
21IdlöfNaima Miranda1902-11-29ArnäsSkortsjö
22IdlöfOlof Anton1876-11-26ArnäsArnäs
23IdströmKristina1801-03-08ÅseleÅsele
24IdströmNils1803-01-13ÅseleTjäl
25IdströmPaulus Albert1868-02-20VilhelminaTresund
26IdströmSara Margareta1807-06-28ÅseleIdvattnet
27Idström EliasdotterGertrud Magdalena1818-02-28ÅseleIdvattnet
28Idström NilssonElias1772-05-27FjällsjöRotnäset
29Iggbom OlofsdotterBrita1771-07-02NjutångerIggesunds bruk
30Iggbom OlofsdotterKatarina1775-09-25NjutångerIggesunds bruk
31IggströmAda Katarina1872-08-02Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
32IggströmAnna Birgit1906-04-19SjälevadHörnett
33IggströmAnna Elisabet1867-12-16Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
34IggströmBror Johan1878-11-04GävleGävle
35IggströmBror Johan1878-11-04Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
36IggströmElsa Viola1909-03-06VännäsVännäs
37IggströmErik Adolf1907-10-06SjälevadHörnett
38IggströmErik Hjalmar1875-02-10Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
39IggströmFolke Bernhard1895-12-19SidensjöHörnett
40IggströmGreta Elisabet1899-03-23SjälevadHörnett
41IggströmGustaf Adolf1881-12-21SjälevadHörnett
42IggströmGöta Sofia1907-04-11VännäsVännäs
43IggströmKajsa Evelina1902-01-22SjälevadHörnett
44IggströmKjell Sigvard1917-08-04SjälevadHörnett
45IggströmMaja Sofia1897-07-20SjälevadHörnett
46IggströmMarta Lisa1914-12-31SjälevadHörnett
47IggströmPer Adolf1841-12-27Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
48IggströmPer Emanuel1870-04-17Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
49IggströmPer Paul1903-10-14SjälevadHörnett
50IggströmStig Vilhelm1912-05-26SjälevadHörnett
51IggströmTorsten Emanuel1900-11-02SjälevadHörnett
52IggströmTua Elisabet1901-06-07SjälevadSjälevad
53IggströmTure Axel1909-08-22SjälevadHörnett
54IhrElsabritt Gunhild1930-10-08StenseleBastuträsk
55IhrKarl Johan1862-05-18TingsåsTingsås
56IhrOskar Martin1894-06-14TingsåsIhremåla
57IhrRune Martin1929-02-01StenseleBastuträsk
58IhrströmAlf Åke1930-05-12StenseleSkarvsjö
59IhrströmAlfhild Charlotta1922-12-17StenseleSkarvsjö
60IhrströmAnna Karolina1896-01-13LyckseleLycksele
61IhrströmBarbro Ann-Mari1932-02-26StenseleSkarvsjö
62IhrströmElin Johanna1897-11-19StenseleStensele
63IhrströmGerd Lisbet Sibylla1937-06-09StenseleSkarvsjö
64IhrströmGerdrud Maria1892-11-09UllångerUtvik
65IhrströmGotthard Heribert1900-04-16StenseleStensele
66IhrströmGöta Armida1903-03-28StenseleStensele
67IhrströmGöta Helena1928-03-06StenseleSkarvsjö
68IhrströmHenty Eskil1921-06-03StenseleJärvsjö
69IhrströmJenny Karolina1884-09-20Högsjö
70IhrströmJohan Oskar1858-12-09UppsalaBro
71IhrströmJohan Verner1891-07-07HögsjöRamvik
72IhrströmKarl Ingemar1926-03-30StenseleSkarvsjö
73IhrströmKarl Sigfrid1899-02-14StenseleStensele
74IhrströmKnut Oskar1894-03-19UllångerUtvik
75IhrströmMatty Inga Terese1936-03-01StenseleSkarvsjö
76IhrströmOtto Napoleon1901-07-09StenseleStensele
77IhrströmRagnhild Vilhelmina1924-07-15StenseleSkarvsjö
78IhrströmUlf Ivan Tage1934-02-17StenseleSkarvsjö
79iklund JönssonAnders1865-04-20AnundsjöDjupsjö
80IlanderErik Magnus Emanuel1890-07-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
81IlanderHelga Viktoria Vilhelmina1888-02-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
82IlanderMatilda Margreta1891-11-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
83IlanderMatts1848-02-26FinlandFinland
84IlanderSigrid Linnea1909-05-13LuleåLuleå
85IlanderVerner Vilhelm1874-08-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
86IlholtNils Arvid1919-11-29StenseleSkarvsjö
87IneheimHelmer Emanuel1890-11-26VilhelminaGranliden
88IngebrektJohan Kristian1877-05-11LindrutHattfjälldal
89IngebrektsdotterHanna1857-04-09NorgeNorge
90IngebrektssonCelina1893-06-03BjurholmBalsjö
91IngebrektssonHerman1897-12-29BjurholmBalsjö
92IngebrektssonHillevy1899-12-21BjurholmBalsjö
93IngebrektssonJohan1895-07-26BjurholmBalsjö
94IngebrektssonJonas Herman1866-10-22YtterhogdalYtterhogdal
95IngebrektssonKristian Martin1875-06-16LindrutLindrut
96IngebrektssonKristina1891-10-15BjurholmBalsjö
97IngebrektssonZeibrand1902-03-25BjurholmBalsjö
98IngebritssonKarly Elfrida1930-06-20TärnaTängvattnet
99IngebritssonTryggve1911-09-29HattfjelldalRösvandsholmen
100IngelbrektsdotterElen Kristine1858-05-18HattfjelldalHattfjelldal
101IngelbrektsdotterKatarina Maria1882-08-15VilhelminaKittelfjäll
102IngelbrektssonArndt Eysten1881-01-27VilhelminaKittelfjäll
103IngelsdotterAnna Cecilia1807-02-09FredrikaGravsjö
104IngelsdotterAnna Evelina1886-08-14VilhelminaSkansholm
105IngelsdotterAnna Fredrika1862-08-24VilhelminaGransjö
106IngelsdotterAnna Katarina1836-11-19DoroteaSörfors
107IngelsdotterAnna Kristina1842-11-26ÅseleTjärn
108IngelsdotterAnna Kristina1847-11-01TåsjöHoting
109IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1875-01-01DoroteaAvaträsk
110IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1900-02-25ÅseleGafsele
111IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1844-07-23ÅseleTorvsjö
112IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1860-09-22ÅseleAvasjö
113IngelsdotterAnna Lovisa1876-02-03DoroteaAvaträsk
114IngelsdotterAnna Maria1817-08-21VilhelminaJärvsjö
115IngelsdotterAnna Matilda1852-06-24VilhelminaBäsksele
116IngelsdotterAnna Olivia1888-03-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
117IngelsdotterApollonia Petronella1845-01-30DoroteaLångfors
118IngelsdotterBrita1802-05-24ÅseleÅsele
119IngelsdotterBrita1785ÅseleHälla
120IngelsdotterBrita Elisabet1852-10-19ÅseleAvasjö
121IngelsdotterBrita Johanna1848-08-02TåsjöLövvik
122IngelsdotterBrita Magdalena1840-09-26ÅseleTorvsjö
123IngelsdotterCecilia1800ÅseleHäggsjö
124IngelsdotterDorotea1812-02-02JunseleMo
125IngelsdotterEdit Katarina1895-01-06ÅseleLångvattnet
126IngelsdotterElin Karolina1889-05-19Åsele
127IngelsdotterElin Lovisa1904-12-13ÅseleHolmträsk
128IngelsdotterElisabet Erika1859-12-29DoroteaHögland
129IngelsdotterElisabet Erika1831-04-13ÅseleTorvsjö
130IngelsdotterElisabet Katarina1808-10-18BodumFlyn
131IngelsdotterElisabet Kunigunda1882-08-06DoroteaAvaträsk
132IngelsdotterEmelia Pamela1894-10-31TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
133IngelsdotterErik Mattias1860-07-06BodumSundet
134IngelsdotterErika Lovisa1854-11-28ÅseleSandsjön
135IngelsdotterEva1809-05-13FredrikaGravsjö
136IngelsdotterEva Erika1848-12-25ÅseleHälla
137IngelsdotterEva Lovisa1871-08-22AnundsjöGulkäl
138IngelsdotterEva Magdalena1852-01-01DoroteaLångfors
139IngelsdotterGertrud1777ÅseleHälla
140IngelsdotterGertrud1774ÅseleLajksjö
141IngelsdotterGertrud Eugenia Karolina1849-02-10ÅseleRissjö
142IngelsdotterGertrud Karolina1829-10-28ÅseleLångvattnet
143IngelsdotterGertrud Katarina1850-10-17VilhelminaBäsksele
144IngelsdotterGertrud Kristina Karolina1872-12-09ÅseleTorvsjö
145IngelsdotterGertrud Maglena1850-04-14ÅseleAvasjö
146IngelsdotterGustava Katarina1891-06-06TåsjöValån
147IngelsdotterHerda Elisabet Kristina1881-07-25VilhelminaSkansholm
148IngelsdotterHilda Lovisa1881-05-05TåsjöRörström
149IngelsdotterHulda Karolina1874-06-02TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
150IngelsdotterHulda Karolina1899-06-03ÅseleHolmträsk
151IngelsdotterHulda Katarina1883-11-13VilhelminaSkansholm
152IngelsdotterIda Katarina Elisabet1870-01-20ÅseleTorvsjö
153IngelsdotterInga Johanna1835-12-17ÅseleFladden
154IngelsdotterIngeborg Kristina1844-04-27VilhelminaBäsksele
155IngelsdotterIngrid1783ÅseleGafsele
156IngelsdotterKatarina1775ÅseleHälla
157IngelsdotterKatarina Eugenina1856-02-16VilhelminaIdiden
158IngelsdotterKatarina Kristina1845-06-25ÅseleAvasjö
159IngelsdotterKatarina Margareta1820-08-22AnundsjöBredbyn
160IngelsdotterKatarina Maria1862-04-29FjällsjöStensvattnet
161IngelsdotterKlara Agata1863-03-04ÅseleAvasjö
162IngelsdotterKlara Erika1871-10-22TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
163IngelsdotterKristina1797-08-15FjällsjöBacke
164IngelsdotterKristina1782ÅseleHälla
165IngelsdotterKristina Albertina1877-05-06ÅseleTallberg
166IngelsdotterKristina Amalgunda1858-10-20VilhelminaIdiden
167IngelsdotterKristina Brita1857-06-07VilhelminaGransjö
168IngelsdotterKristina Brita1801-09-07FjällsjöFjällsjö
169IngelsdotterKristina Gustava1841-10-22FjällsjöBacke
170IngelsdotterKristina Karolina1858-07-13ÅseleÖsterberg
171IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1843-06-20DoroteaMårdsjö
172IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1814-07-06FredrikaGravsjö
173IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1838-01-05ÅseleHälla
174IngelsdotterKristina Katarina1827-09-25ÅseleTorvsjö
175IngelsdotterKristina Magdalena1820-11-17ÅseleGafsele
176IngelsdotterLisa Margareta1907-11-19ÅseleGafsele
177IngelsdotterLovisa Dorotea1867-04-11DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
178IngelsdotterMagdalena1783ÅseleLajksjö
179IngelsdotterMaria1866-01-18TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
180IngelsdotterMaria Kristina1804-01-22FjällsjöOrrnäs
181IngelsdotterMarta Katarina1854-12-02BodumHammerdal
182IngelsdotterMatilda Jutilda1845-07-12TåsjöBrattbäcken
183IngelsdotterSara1773ÅseleLajksjö
184IngelsdotterSara Brita1823-09-30TåsjöRotnäset
185IngelsdotterSara Brita1856-08-03BodumSundet
186IngelsdotterSara Elisabet1884-06-05TåsjöValån
187IngelsdotterSara Kristina1801-08-31BodumOrrnäs
188IngelsdotterSara Margareta1858-02-07DoroteaHögland
189IngelsdotterSegrid Amanda1879-02-16DoroteaAvaträsk
190IngelsdotterSegrid Karolina1854-11-15ÅseleAvasjö
191IngelsdotterSignhild Charlotta1892-12-10VilhelminaSkansholm
192IngelsdotterSvea Matilda1908-08-11ÅseleHolmträsk
193Ingelsdotter RådströmEva Regina1858-09-07ÅseleTjärn
194IngelssonAdam Alfrid1859-09-07ÅseleÖstanberg
195IngelssonAdam Petter1851-06-25ÅseleStorsjön
196IngelssonAlbert Teofilus1897-10-13ÅseleAvasjö
197IngelssonAlf Bruno1930-05-19ÅseleÄlgsjö
198IngelssonAlf Östen1925-08-26ÅseleHolmträsk
199IngelssonAlgot1905-05-28DoroteaOrmsjö
200IngelssonAnders Gustav1815-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
201IngelssonAnders Mikael1847-09-23ÅseleAvasjö
202IngelssonAnders Sigfrid1904-09-10DoroteaOrmsjö
203IngelssonAnna Charlotte1958-03-19VilhelminaMalgomaj
204IngelssonAnna Karolina1902-03-01DoroteaAvaträsk
205IngelssonAnna Lisa1933-11-20RisbäckSörfors
206IngelssonAnna Teolina1902-12-14DoroteaAvaträsk
207IngelssonAnna Teresia1918-06-23DoroteaSvanaby
208IngelssonAnn-Sofi1933-10-15VilhelminaSkansholm
209IngelssonAnny Rigmor Kristina1943-09-01ÅseleGafsele
210IngelssonArndt Edvard1902-07-20ÅseleGafsele
211IngelssonAstrid Ingeborg1909-05-14DoroteaAvaträsk
212IngelssonBerta Johanna1928-03-20TåsjöRörström
213IngelssonBertil1789-02-27FjällsjöBacke
214IngelssonBrita Petronella1906-01-25DoroteaAvaträsk
215IngelssonBror Albert1897-02-27AnundsjöHolmträsk
216IngelssonBror Hjalmar1930-12-18RisbäckSörfors
217IngelssonDaniel Amandus1864-09-03DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
218IngelssonDaniel Einar1912-03-07DoroteaAvaträsk
219IngelssonDavid Nikanor1890-09-12VilhelminaSkansholm
220IngelssonEbba Alfrida1914-04-03DoroteaFjällbränna
221IngelssonEdit Ulrika1913-09-28DoroteaSvanaby
222IngelssonEdla Viktoria1904-05-05DoroteaAvaträsk
223IngelssonEdvard Birger Klarence1919-03-07AnundsjöAnundsjö
224IngelssonEdvin Leonard1891-12-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
225IngelssonElias August1903-07-06DoroteaOrmsjö
226IngelssonElsa Kristina1910-04-12DoroteaSvanaby
227IngelssonEmma Karolina1902-01-15VilhelminaLatikberg
228IngelssonErik1834-04-09ÅseleGafsele
229IngelssonErik1829-08-14ÅseleGafsele
230IngelssonErik1827-09-17ÅseleGafsele
231IngelssonErik1780-03-17ÅseleLajksjö
232IngelssonErik Adolf1893-01-20DoroteaSörfors
233IngelssonErik Agaton1892-11-29ÅseleLångvattnet
234IngelssonErik Alfred1901-04-07VilhelminaKyrkbyn
235IngelssonErik Amandus1870-10-25DoroteaAvaträsk
236IngelssonErik Anton1885-02-24DoroteaBellvik
237IngelssonErik Anton1839-07-28DoroteaSörfors
238IngelssonErik Brynolf1923-08-16ÅseleHolmträsk
239IngelssonErik Johannes1905-06-24DoroteaSvanaby
240IngelssonErik Mattias1873-09-26AnundsjöNorra Gulkäl
241IngelssonErik Otto1862-09-29ÅseleÖstanberg
242IngelssonErik Otto1859-04-26ÅseleAvasjö
243IngelssonErik Petter1852-08-07ÅseleSandsjön
244IngelssonErik Petter1835-01-25ÅseleHälla
245IngelssonErik Teodor1912-03-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
246IngelssonFabian Amandus1917-09-03DoroteaFjällbränna
247IngelssonFrans Albert1902-11-27ÅseleHolmträsk
248IngelssonGustav1809-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
249IngelssonGustav1811-03-12FredrikaGravsjö
250IngelssonGustav Alfons1905-12-29ÅseleGafsele
251IngelssonGötilda Linnea1907-08-06DoroteaAvaträsk
252IngelssonHaldo Ingemar1927-07-12RisbäckSörfors
253IngelssonHanny Margareta1887-07-25DoroteaAvaträsk
254IngelssonHenrik1826-08-27DoroteaSörfors
255IngelssonHenrik Oskar1873-03-05DoroteaAvaträsk
256IngelssonHilder Amandus1880-09-18ÅseleTallberg
257IngelssonHilma Albertina1927-05-16VilhelminaSkansholm
258IngelssonHilma Lovisa Vilhelmina1911-05-14DoroteaAvaträsk
259IngelssonHjalmar Sigfrid1900-03-25VilhelminaLatikberg
260IngelssonHulda Ingeborg1929-09-07RisbäckSörfors
261IngelssonInez Hillivi1919-06-05DoroteaAvaträsk
262IngelssonIngel1805-09-25FredrikaGravsjö
263IngelssonIngel1831-09-28AnundsjöPrästbordet
264IngelssonIngel1814-12-28FjällsjöBodum
265IngelssonIngel1829-10-30DoroteaSörfors
266IngelssonIngel1836-02-09ÅseleHälla
267IngelssonIngel1849-01-08VilhelminaBäsksele
268IngelssonIngel1837-08-30ÅseleTorvsjö
269IngelssonIngel1858-07-26BodumSundet
270IngelssonIngel Adolf1856-11-20ÅseleAvasjö
271IngelssonIngel August1856-05-15ÅseleSandsjön
272IngelssonIngel Enok1849-01-09DoroteaLångfors
273IngelssonIngel Johan1834-08-24DoroteaSörfors
274IngelssonIngel Johan1868-05-03DoroteaAvaträsk
275IngelssonIngel Petter1861-02-28DoroteaMårdsjö
276IngelssonIngel Petter1898-06-14BodumBodum
277IngelssonIngel Robert1868-07-11ÅseleLomsjö
278IngelssonIngel Seved1927-10-26DoroteaGranliden
279IngelssonIsrael August1864-10-16VilhelminaGransjö
280IngelssonJakob1791-10-25FjällsjöBacke
281IngelssonJakob Olof1847-07-25ÅseleHälla
282IngelssonJohan1791-01-30GraningeGraninge
283IngelssonJohan1846-05-17VilhelminaBäsksele
284IngelssonJohan Artur1883-09-25VilhelminaSiksjö
285IngelssonJohan Axel1897-08-08DoroteaSörfors
286IngelssonJohan Emanuel1912-01-30DoroteaGranliden
287IngelssonJohan Verner1921-08-17VilhelminaSkansholm
288IngelssonJohan Viktor1887-08-17VilhelminaSkansholm
289IngelssonJohn Harald1925-06-14TåsjöVike
290IngelssonJonas1816-11-21JunseleMo
291IngelssonJonas1887-07-05TåsjöValån
292IngelssonJonas Anders1860-06-11VilhelminaHacksjö
293IngelssonJonas Axel1928-07-04ÅseleHolmträsk
294IngelssonJonas Erik1854-03-15DoroteaLångfors
295IngelssonJöns Malte1924-12-17RisbäckSörfors
296IngelssonKarin1920-07-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
297IngelssonKarl Donald1952-01-19VilhelminaMalgomaj
298IngelssonKarl Fredrik1915-07-16VilhelminaStrömåker
299IngelssonKarl Fredrik Henning1906-09-16ArnäsStranne
300IngelssonKarl Gunnar1904-06-04VilhelminaLatikberg
301IngelssonKarl Gunnar1895-07-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
302IngelssonKarl Henry1915-04-30DoroteaGranliden
303IngelssonKarl Maurits1893-04-15TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
304IngelssonKarl Sigismund1910-03-16ÅseleGafsele
305IngelssonKarl Tore Valter1915-02-28ÅseleTallberg
306IngelssonKarl Valter1918-01-21VilhelminaSkansholm
307IngelssonKjell Gösta1917-10-05ÅseleTallberg
308IngelssonKjell Viking1953-08-24VilhelminaMalgomaj
309IngelssonKlas Adolf1923-12-24RisbäckSörfors
310IngelssonKnut Fredrik Henning1908-07-01GrundsundaHusum
311IngelssonKristina Katarina Elisabet1895-10-24DoroteaSörfors
312IngelssonKristina Olivia1909-05-23DoroteaFjällbränna
313IngelssonKristoffer1863-10-08DoroteaAvaträsk
314IngelssonKristoffer1808-01-17FredrikaGravsjö
315IngelssonKristoffer1866-01-27DoroteaAvaträsk
316IngelssonLage Valentin1923-02-27VilhelminaSkansholm
317IngelssonLars1820-09-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
318IngelssonLars Gunnar1924-06-03VilhelminaVojmåsen
319IngelssonMaj Ingeborg1932-05-21ÅseleÄlgsjö
320IngelssonMarry Kristina1926-05-16RisbäckSörfors
321IngelssonMattias Amandus1890-09-28ÅseleLångvattnet
322IngelssonMatts1772ÅseleHälla
323IngelssonMatts1832-02-15ÅseleHälla
324IngelssonMikael1788ÅseleHälla
325IngelssonMimmi Kristina Charlotta1894-05-12ÅseleVarpsjö
326IngelssonMärta Viola1918-05-04VilhelminaStrömåker
327IngelssonNaima Maria1918-05-04VilhelminaStrömåker
328IngelssonNils1809-03-08ÅseleHäggsjö
329IngelssonNils1824-08-29ÅseleTorvsjä
330IngelssonNils1825-02-11AnundsjöPrästbordet
331IngelssonNils August1894-11-02BodumGrundsjö
332IngelssonNils Erling1917-08-23DoroteaAvaträsk
333IngelssonNils Eskil1929-02-23TåsjöTåsjö
334IngelssonNils Herman1888-09-12ÅseleSörnoret
335IngelssonNils Johan1843-07-20ÅseleHälla
336IngelssonNils Johan1843-05-25ÅseleAvasjö
337IngelssonNils Oskar1899-10-08ÅseleVarpsjö
338IngelssonNils Petter1823-07-29ÅseleGafsele
339IngelssonNils Petter1864-07-04FjällsjöStensvattnet
340IngelssonOlof1822-05-19AnundsjöPrästbordet
341IngelssonOlof1802-04-18FredrikaGravsjö
342IngelssonOlof1811-11-14FjällsjöOrrnäs
343IngelssonOlof1804-03-25ÅseleHäggsjö
344IngelssonOlof1803-09-06FjällsjöStensvattnet
345IngelssonOlof1804-03-25ÅseleHäggsjö
346IngelssonOlof Albin1898-03-26VilhelminaSkansholm
347IngelssonOlof Alfred1900-04-29DoroteaAvaträsk
348IngelssonOlof Erik1837-08-26ÅseleTjärn
349IngelssonOlof Petter1846-08-15DoroteaLångfors
350IngelssonPer1829-03-17AnundsjöPrästbordet
351IngelssonPer1806-03-31ÅseleÅsele
352IngelssonPer1806-05-21FjällsjöOrrnäs
353IngelssonPer1819-09-06DoroteaAvaträsk
354IngelssonPer1887-02-22DoroteaSörfors
355IngelssonPer1872-01-28TåsjöValån
356IngelssonPer1842-08-12VilhelminaBäsksele
357IngelssonPer Albert1875-10-31AnundsjöNorra Gulkäl
358IngelssonPer August1885-06-13VilhelminaSiksjö
359IngelssonPer Erik1850-01-17ÅseleStorsjön
360IngelssonPer Erik1836-09-23ÅseleÖverrissjö
361IngelssonPer Erik1855-05-17VilhelminaRisträsk
362IngelssonPer Ingvald1929-11-18TåsjöVike
363IngelssonPer Kristoffer1826-12-27ÅseleLångvattnet
364IngelssonPer Otto Mauritz1915-11-21DoroteaFjällbränna
365IngelssonPer Sixten1902-02-11TåsjöTåsjö
366IngelssonRagnar Valdemar1898-12-24TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
367IngelssonSalomon Petter1873-06-04ÅseleAvasjö
368IngelssonSanfrid Helge1890-11-29TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
369IngelssonSara Augusta1883-07-25FjällsjöBofors
370IngelssonSelma Kristina1888-08-14BodumBodum
371IngelssonSelma Viola1906-10-29VilhelminaLatikberg
372IngelssonSeth Manfrid1901-04-26VilhelminaSkansholm
373IngelssonSeverus1884-10-22DoroteaAvaträsk
374IngelssonSigrid1908-06-06DoroteaOrmsjö
375IngelssonSigrid Eugenia1900-10-05DoroteaAvaträsk
376IngelssonSonja Birgitta1921-02-10ÅseleHolmträsk
377IngelssonStina Erika1922-05-29TåsjöVike
378IngelssonSven1827-02-09AnundsjöPrästbordet
379IngelssonSven1837-05-06ÅseleGafsele
380IngelssonSven Andreas1896-04-11ÅseleVarpsjö
381IngelssonSven Uno1922-10-30VilhelminaStrömåker
382IngelssonTekla Viola1919-09-23VilhelminaSkansholm
383IngelssonTor Vilhelm1916-05-26ÅseleGafsele
384IngelssonVega Amalia1906-01-13DoroteaAvaträsk
385IngelssonVera Kristina1916-09-26VilhelminaSkansholm
386IngelssonVigelius1878-01-31DoroteaAvaträsk
387IngelssonViking1925-09-01VilhelminaSkansholm
388IngelssonÖsten Johan Elving1914-11-27DoroteaAvaträsk
389Ingelsson NorlinIngel 1771ÅseleLajksjö
390Ingelsson SundqvistErik Mattias1860-07-06BodumBodum
391IngemarsdotterKatarina1772-11-22Umeå landsDegernäs
392IngemarssonAlma1903-02-28VislandsVislanda
393IngemarssonKristina1877-01-03SelångerSelånger
394IngemarssonOlof1776-02-26Umeå landsPengsjö
395IngerlundBarbro Marianne1931-07-17VännäsVännäs
396IngerlundBrita Margareta1869-05-05MultråMultrå
397IngerlundDoris Elisabet1923-03-05VännäsVännäs
398IngerlundErik Artur1904-11-12NordmalingSörbyn
399IngerlundGöta Margareta1895-04-17JunseleJunsele
400IngerlundGöta Margareta1895-07-17YtterlännäsNyland
401IngerlundHilma Maria1900-02-16NordmalingSörbyn
402IngerlundInga Britt Dagny1930-12-27VännäsVännäs
403IngerlundJohan Manfred1893-02-26JunseleJunsele
404IngerlundKarin Ingeborg Linnea1929-11-27VännäsVännäs
405IngerlundNils Hugo1898-08-13NordmalingSörbyn
406IngerlundNils Petter1867-01-16MultråMultrå
407IngerlundPer Joel1902-05-12NordmalingSörbyn
408IngerlundRudolf Edvard1906-09-12NordmalingSörbyn
409IngerlundRut Lilly1923-03-24VännäsVännäs
410IngerlundSvea Elvira1903-06-15NordmalingSörbyn
411IngessonFrank Roland1944-04-29Umeå landsSörfors
412IngessonSten Håkan1943-04-19Umeå landsSörfors
413IngmanAgda Margareta1906-04-22VännäsNyby
414IngmanAgine Valborg1914-01-26TrehörningsjöLemesjö
415IngmanAgnes Hildegard1910-01-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
416IngmanAlva Frideborg1905-01-07TrehörningsjöLemesjö
417IngmanAmanda Elvida1912-05-05TrehörningsjöLemesjö
418IngmanAnders Bernhard1889-04-19GideåLångviken
419IngmanAnders Bernhard1890-05-05GideåLångviken
420IngmanAxel Fabian1911-04-15VännäsNyby
421IngmanBengta Elisabet1912-09-13GrundsundaHusum
422IngmanBetty Gunborg Sofie1934-08-28TrehörningsjöLemesjö
423IngmanBirgitta Elonora1937-07-16TrehörningsjöLemesjö
424IngmanBrita Siri Maria1925-05-14TrehörningsjöLemesjö
425IngmanEdla Kristina1906-02-06TrehörningsjöLemesjö
426IngmanEllen Lisen Marianni1920-08-12TrehörningsjöLemesjö
427IngmanElsa Maria1917-07-21GrundsundaHusum
428IngmanEmmy Atelia1905-05-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
429IngmanErik Alfred1894-08-08GideåLångviken
430IngmanErik Edvard1922-08-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
431IngmanEufrosyne Elisabet1902-09-04TrehörningsjöLemesjö
432IngmanFanny Maria1916-04-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
433IngmanFrithiof Albert1857-05-04VästeråsVästerås
434IngmanHelga Niolinda1908-12-27TrehörningsjöLemesjö
435IngmanHelge Gustav1908-07-30VännäsNyby
436IngmanHildur Elonora1900-11-21TrehörningsjöLemesjö
437IngmanJenny Maria1897-06-16TrehörningsjöLemesjö
438IngmanJenny Maria1898-11-22TrehörningsjöLemesjö
439IngmanJohan Hjalmar1901-06-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
440IngmanJohan Konrad1884-09-18GrundsundaHusums sågverk
441IngmanJohn Gustav1918-12-08GrundsundaHusum
442IngmanJonas1895-12-11AnundsjöJärvberget
443IngmanJonas Harald Berthold1922-04-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
444IngmanKarl Gustav1890-02-12GrundsundaHusum
445IngmanKatarina Magdalena1797-05-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
446IngmanLars Edvard1881-03-18GrundsundaHusum
447IngmanLars Olof1858-11-22GideåByviken
448IngmanLotten Margit Elisabet1927-03-29TrehörningsjöLemesjö
449IngmanLovisa Margaret1910-01-12GrundsundaHusum
450IngmanMaj Lovisa1920-12-27GrundsundaHusum
451IngmanNelly Linnea1917-04-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
452IngmanNils David1916-08-01GrundsundaHusum
453IngmanNils Jonas Torsten1930-04-04TrehörningsjöLemesjö
454IngmanNils Olof1883-01-29GrundsundaHusum
455IngmanOlof Konrad1908-11-03GrundsundaHusum
456IngmanOskar Ferdinand1887-05-03GrundsundaHusum
457IngmanPer1877-12-15VännäsNyby
458IngmanSigne Maria1887-01-07TrehörningsjöLomviken
459IngmanSusann1827-03-26Umeå landsStöcksjön
460IngmanSvea Helena1916-05-08VännäsNyby
461IngmanVega Margareta1918-04-11TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
462IngmanVera Ragnhild1913-07-15VännäsNyby
463IngmanÖsten Jonas Roland1924-02-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
464Ingman JakobssonAnders1860-01-25GideåGrundsjö
465Ingman JakobssonErik1865-06-18TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
466Ingman JakobssonJohan1870-01-02TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
467Ingman JakobssonJohan Otto Valdemar1907-12-27TrehörningsjöLemesjö
468Ingman NilsdotterAnna Maria1793-01-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
469Ingman NilsdotterBrita Elisabet1794-06-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
470Ingman NilsdotterEva Johanna1801-02-12Umeå landsStöcksjö
471Ingman NilsdotterKristina Magdalena1795-07-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
472Ingman NilsdotterSusanna1806-04-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
473Ingman NilssonLars1791-07-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
474Ingman NilssonNils Herman1788-10-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
475Ingman NilssonNils Vilhelm1802-12-15Umeå landsStöcksjön
476IngvarssonAgne Charles Conon1914-10-28LitLit
477IngvarssonEllen Martina1900-06-22Kronobergs länVislanda
478IngvarssonJöns1855-12-05Kyrkhult (K)Kyrkhult
479IngvarssonKlas Gustav Julius1886-07-09GraningeGraninge
480IngvarssonSam Arne Gustav1909-06-28UppsalaUppsala
481IsaksdotetrKristina Margareta1844-06-04GrundsundaKasa
482IsaksdotterAlbertina Agata1861-08-01VilhelminaDalasjö
483IsaksdotterAlbertina Vilhelmina1842-11-19SävarIvarsboda
484IsaksdotterAlma Johanna1884-07-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
485IsaksdotterAlma Kristina1886-07-24BurträskBygdsiljum
486IsaksdotterAmalia1872-06-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
487IsaksdotterAmalia Emanuella1818-06-25LyckseleMaltträsk
488IsaksdotterAmanda1892-06-04FjällsjöRudsjö
489IsaksdotterAnna1795-08-12ArnäsGetingsta Bodum
490IsaksdotterAnna1796-11-01NordmalingLögdeå
491IsaksdotterAnna1853-04-13Grundsunda.Nyland
492IsaksdotterAnna1781-03-09NysätraGumboda
493IsaksdotterAnna1771-03-09BygdeåUltervattnet
494IsaksdotterAnna1778-08-08NordmalingLögdeå
495IsaksdotterAnna1782-04-21KorsholmKarprön
496IsaksdotterAnna1793-11-27Umeå landsTväråmark
497IsaksdotterAnna1790-10-26BygdeåUltervattnet
498IsaksdotterAnna1812-05-09AlanäsAlanäset
499IsaksdotterAnna1795-04-04NysätraGumboda
500IsaksdotterAnna1795-10-13VilhelminaDalasjö
501IsaksdotterAnna1778-12-04RamseleRamsele
502IsaksdotterAnna Agata1826-11-12Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
503IsaksdotterAnna Agata Konkordia1862-11-11ÅseleYxsjö
504IsaksdotterAnna Augusta1888-07-08GrundsundaKasa
505IsaksdotterAnna Brita1805-06-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
506IsaksdotterAnna Brita1798-05-07LyckseleMaltträsk
507IsaksdotterAnna Brita1797-12-08SjälevadKasta
508IsaksdotterAnna Brita1820-06-01GideåSvedje
509IsaksdotterAnna Brita1772-04-21NordmalingAspeå
510IsaksdotterAnna Brita1814-05-27BjörnaBjörnsjö
511IsaksdotterAnna Brita1802-10-17ArnäsFlygsjö
512IsaksdotterAnna Brita1825-11-08NysätraFlarken
513IsaksdotterAnna Brita1796-10-19SjälevadKasta 1
514IsaksdotterAnna Brita1831-01-14BygdeåGullmark
515IsaksdotterAnna Charlotta1823-07-13BjurholmVitvattnet
516IsaksdotterAnna Dordea1797-12-20NordmalingLögdeå
517IsaksdotterAnna Dorotea1862-08-07DoroteaLillånäs
518IsaksdotterAnna Dorotea1814-05-30BjurholmBrännland
519IsaksdotterAnna Edina1886-07-14GrundsundaKasa
520IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1795-02-17Umeå landsBotsmark
521IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1779-09-23Umeå landsBjenberg
522IsaksdotterAnna Elisabet1835-03-29ÅseleTjäl
523IsaksdotterAnna Elonora1884-08-24TrehörningsjöLomviken
524IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1811-02-15DoroteaLavsjö
525IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1848-05-04BygdeåBygdeå
526IsaksdotterAnna Fredrika1834-09-05BurträskGammelbyn
527IsaksdotterAnna Helena1822-04-10NordmalingÖrsbäck
528IsaksdotterAnna Helena1806-12-29NordmalingVitvattnet
529IsaksdotterAnna Helena1820-04-11Skellefteå landsYttervik
530IsaksdotterAnna Johanna1851-03-24NordmalingBaggård
531IsaksdotterAnna Johanna1873-06-29BurträskBurträsk
532IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1842-11-19SävarIvarsboda
533IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1868-01-16BjurholmBalsjö
534IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1869-10-24BurträskAndersfors
535IsaksdotterAnna Karolina1873-01-20Umeå landsVästerteg
536IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1819-02-22Umeå landsHjoggmark
537IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1790-09-14BygdeåUltervattnet
538IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1802-02-22Umeå landsTväråmark
539IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1853-01-07VännäsHögbäck
540IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1824-01-24StenseleLuspholm
541IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1870-05-05VilhelminaMarså
542IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1870-05-05VilhelminaMarså
543IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1825-08-09SidensjöAnundsböle
544IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1820-06-06ViksjöViksjö
545IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1792-07-19BygdeåSikeå
546IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1830-03-06Umeå landsDjäkneböle
547IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1816-04-19ArnäsBursjöholmen
548IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1845-09-06BygdeåUltervattnet
549IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1788-01-08BygdeåUltervattnet
550IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1833-02-04LövångerVallen
551IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1846-12-30DoroteaBergvattnet
552IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1799-09-21BygdeåDalkarlså
553IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1793-11-12Umeå landsVännäs
554IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1836-01-14GrundsundaAva
555IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1827-11-08DoroteaMårdsjö
556IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1849-12-08SorseleGran
557IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1822-04-30GideåVästergidsjö
558IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1849-07-26FinlandPetalax
559IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1875-01-06BurträskÅliden
560IsaksdotterAnna Kristina1848-06-13BygdeåUltervattnet
561IsaksdotterAnna Levina1886-12-16VilhelminaDjupdal
562IsaksdotterAnna Levina Karolina1895-01-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
563IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1880-11-10NordmalingRundvik
564IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1852-10-12VännäsÅkertjärn
565IsaksdotterAnna Lovisa1844-05-09NordmalingGräsmyr
566IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1817-05-19BjurholmVitvattnet
567IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1808-04-03NordmalingVitvattnet
568IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1794-01-26Umeå landsTväråträsk
569IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1783Umeå landsSörfors
570IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1811-07-17Umeå landsKasamark
571IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1798-08-11Umeå landsYtterboda
572IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1841-10-12BygdeåNäs
573IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1809-12-05Umeå landsTväråmark
574IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1786-07-04Umeå landsBraxele
575IsaksdotterAnna Magdalena1860-01-02Umeå landsHolmsund
576IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1812-08-06NordmalingHåknäs
577IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1851-10-19ArnäsTorsböle
578IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1839-08-30NordmalingStavsjöholm
579IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1819-11-25DegerforsStorsävarträsk
580IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1797Umeå landsMjösjö
581IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1817-09-20DegerforsStorsävarträsk
582IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1861-06-07BjurholmVitvattnet
583IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1844-03-08NordmalingGräsmyr
584IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1787-12-17NordmalingAborrfors
585IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1820-02-01GrundsundaSkede
586IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1808-01-01BurträskÅbyn
587IsaksdotterAnna Margareta1843-09-12VilhelminaDalasjö
588IsaksdotterAnna Maria1847-05-09GideåBölen
589IsaksdotterAnna Maria1841-03-30BjurholmNorrby
590IsaksdotterAnna Maria1803-03-04Umeå landsYtterboda
591IsaksdotterAnna Maria1773-04-01Umeå landsVästerhiske
592IsaksdotterAnna Maria1851-07-28BjurholmBraxele
593IsaksdotterAnna Maria1812-02-02BurträskTrågaliden
594IsaksdotterAnna Maria1813-07-11BurträskAndersvattnet
595IsaksdotterAnna Maria1856-06-13VilhelminaDalasjö
596IsaksdotterAnna Maria1859-01-23BygdeåÖverklinten
597IsaksdotterAnna Matilda1860-04-14VilhelminaDalasjö
598IsaksdotterAnna Märta1862-09-29DoroteaMårdsjö
599IsaksdotterAnna Paulina1875-12-12DoroteaGranliden
600IsaksdotterAnna Rebecca1880-06-20VilhelminaHornsjö
601IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1798-01-30Umeå landsRöbäck
602IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1866-05-22BygdeåSmårödningen
603IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1825-12-27Umeå landsYtterkolksele
604IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1808-05-04Umeå landsRöbäck
605IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1836-11-12BygdeåUltervattnet
606IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1846-07-09VännäsYtterkolksele
607IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1818-03-17BygdeåEdfastmark
608IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1844-10-19BygdeåUltervattnet
609IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1848-10-08BygdeåÖverklinten
610IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1816-06-26BygdeåEdfastmark
611IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1835-10-15BygdeåUltervattnet
612IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1801-05-21Umeå landsYtterboda
613IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1860-06-07BygdeåVästanå
614IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1850-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
615IsaksdotterAnna Sofia1860-08-22Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
616IsaksdotterAnna Teresia1872-11-10GideåJakobskatan
617IsaksdotterAnna Teresia1883-04-14TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
618IsaksdotterAnna Ulrika1833-02-02BurträskMjövattnet
619IsaksdotterAnna Viktoria1896-09-27VilhelminaDalasjö
620IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1795-01-19Umeå landsTväråträsk
621IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1803-09-14Umeå landsSödervik
622IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1797-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
623IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1809-06-05NordmalingHåknäs
624IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1822-02-28BjurholmVitvattnet
625IsaksdotterBarbro Kristina1821-02-14BjurholmVitvattnet
626IsaksdotterBarbro Margareta1796-02-29Umeå landsTväråträsk
627IsaksdotterBrita1784-10-02Norgegran
628IsaksdotterBrita1829-09-02SjälevadDomsjö
629IsaksdotterBrita1773-12-21GrundsundaBodum
630IsaksdotterBrita1779-11-11NordmalingLögdeå
631IsaksdotterBrita1779-11-16NordmalingAspeå
632IsaksdotterBrita1790Piteå landsPiteå lands
633IsaksdotterBrita1795-08-11SjälevadKasta 1
634IsaksdotterBrita Charlotta1824-03-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
635IsaksdotterBrita Elisabet1804-11-25LövångerKåsböle
636IsaksdotterBrita Helena1845-11-02BjurholmNorrby
637IsaksdotterBrita Helena1835-11-19DoroteaLångfors
638IsaksdotterBrita Helena1815-01-03NordmalingHåknäs
639IsaksdotterBrita Johanna1850-07-08BygdeåUltervattnet
640IsaksdotterBrita Juliana1888-11-02GubbhöjdenAlanäs
641IsaksdotterBrita Karolina1881-03-20JörnHögliden
642IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1840-03-29NordmalingGräsmyr
643IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1790-03-30Umeå landsVännäs
644IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1845-01-26MoVästerbacke
645IsaksdotterBrita Katarina1810-09-26NordmalingHåknäs
646IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1813-06-20DoroteaBergvattnet
647IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1794NätraNäske
648IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1820-02-02SjälevadDomsjö
649IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1814-10-08DegerforsStorsävarträsk
650IsaksdotterBrita Kristina1820-07-17Umeå landsDjäkneböle
651IsaksdotterBrita Magdalena1821-07-27ArnäsStybbersmark
652IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1816-09-21DoroteaLavsjö
653IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1833-02-19GideåSalberget
654IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1808-06-15NordmalingLögdeå
655IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1804-02-15Umeå landsMjösjö
656IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1824-07-16Umeå landsErsmark
657IsaksdotterBrita Margareta1800-09-07BygdeåÖverklinten
658IsaksdotterBrita Sofia1829-08-22BurträskBurträsk
659IsaksdotterBrita Ulrika1834-03-12LövångerVallen
660IsaksdotterBrita Vilhelmina1864-05-23ÅseleYxsjö
661IsaksdotterBritta Fredrika1871-07-20VilhelminaDjupdal
662IsaksdotterCajsa1794-04-24
663IsaksdotterCharlotta1823-06-15BurträskLappvattnet
664IsaksdotterCharlotta1811-08-27DegerforsHögås
665IsaksdotterCharlotta1843-03-29LövångerVebomark
666IsaksdotterCharlotta Lovisa1823-04-11DegerforsHögås
667IsaksdotterCharlotta Sofia1853-03-26Umeå landsHolmsund
668IsaksdotterDordea1775GrundsundaBodum
669IsaksdotterDordea1794-03-07NordmalingLögdeå
670IsaksdotterEbba Teresia1898-03-20DoroteaGranliden
671IsaksdotterEdit Nikolina1894-08-13DoroteaGranliden
672IsaksdotterEdla Mandelina1892-10-20NordmalingNordsjö
673IsaksdotterElin Krisitina1882-09-05NordmalingRundvik
674IsaksdotterElin Margareta1890-04-25DoroteaLavsjö
675IsaksdotterElin Viktoria1884-02-27NordmalingVästansjö
676IsaksdotterElisabet 1825-07-30StenseleLuspholmen
677IsaksdotterElisabet1773-09-18NederkalixSiknäs
678IsaksdotterElisabet1783-10-27Umeå landsBotsmark
679IsaksdotterElisabet1822-04-20BurträskKvarnbyn
680IsaksdotterElisabet1815-01-12AlanäsAlanäset
681IsaksdotterElisabet1792-04-18VilhelminaDalasjö
682IsaksdotterElisabet1804-03-17VilhelminaDalasjö
683IsaksdotterElisabet Erika1859-01-19VilhelminaDalasjö
684IsaksdotterElisabet Fredrika1874-12-20BygdeåÖverklinten
685IsaksdotterElisabet Fredrika1872-11-30VilhelminaDjupdal
686IsaksdotterElisabet Johanna1880-10-08GideåSörgidsjö
687IsaksdotterElisabet Johanna1875-03-13VilhelminaMarså
688IsaksdotterElisabet Karolina1842-08-16GideåBölen
689IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1839-08-21BurträskBjursjön
690IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1822-01-07ArnäsHjelta
691IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1822-03-16DoroteaArksjö
692IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1811-10-23BurträskAndersvattnet
693IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1785-01-14Umeå landsBotsmark
694IsaksdotterElisabet Katarina1789-06-23BygdeåUltervattnet
695IsaksdotterElisabet Kristina1809-09-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
696IsaksdotterElisabet Margareta1827-04-06BurträskKvarnbyn
697IsaksdotterElisabet Margareta1793-08-08BygdeåÖverklinten
698IsaksdotterElisbet Erika1839-06-09DoroteaLångfors
699IsaksdotterElsa1793-01-22
700IsaksdotterEmma1870-08-23ByskeLundbäck
701IsaksdotterEmma Eufrosyna1883-07-26BjurholmMariebäck
702IsaksdotterEmma Katarina1866-07-20GideåBölen
703IsaksdotterEmma Katarina Lovisa1873-11-26StenseleBergnäs
704IsaksdotterEmma Lovisa1861-09-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
705IsaksdotterEmma Sofia1861-01-04Umeå landsVästerbäs
706IsaksdotterErika Andrietta1843-06-26RamseleNordankäl
707IsaksdotterEster Adina1888-07-27VilhelminaDalasjö
708IsaksdotterEster Elisabet Agata1889-04-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
709IsaksdotterEster Maria1895-11-30StenseleBergnäs
710IsaksdotterEufrosyn Evelina1869-09-12Umeå landsVästernäs
711IsaksdotterEva Agata1833-04-01StenseleLuspholm
712IsaksdotterEva Agata1879-09-13VilhelminaEriksberg
713IsaksdotterEva Charlotta1828-03-24Umeå landsErsmark
714IsaksdotterEva Charlotta1835-11-07NysätraFlarken
715IsaksdotterEva Elisabet1792-09-15LyckseleMalträsk
716IsaksdotterEva Elisabet1821-11-20Skellefteå landsYtttervik
717IsaksdotterEva Erika1871-01-28DoroteaBredsele
718IsaksdotterEva Johanna1822-07-23DegerforsStorsävarträsk
719IsaksdotterEva Johanna1885-01-31VännäsHarrsele
720IsaksdotterEva Johanna1867-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
721IsaksdotterEva Josefina1872-08-16LyckseleLyxaberg
722IsaksdotterEva Katarina1802-11-11BygdeåUltervattnet
723IsaksdotterEva Katarina1831-02-21BurträskKvarnbyn
724IsaksdotterEva Kristina1818-05-24BurträskAndersvattnet
725IsaksdotterEva Kristina1831-07-04Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
726IsaksdotterEva Magdalena1841-08-27DoroteaLångfors
727IsaksdotterEva Maria1807-04-24LövångerKåsböle
728IsaksdotterEva Maria1841-01-13BurträskMjövattnet
729IsaksdotterEva Maria Augustina1865-01-08BurträskAndersfors
730IsaksdotterEva Ottilia1892-01-08DoroteaGranliden
731IsaksdotterEva Sofia1863-07-10ÖrträskÖrträsk
732IsaksdotterEva Sofia1844-09-27VännäsHögbäck
733IsaksdotterFredrika 1839-02-24StenseleLuspholm
734IsaksdotterFredrika1861-06-15VännäsLångsjö
735IsaksdotterFredrika Amalia1880-01-18DoroteaLångfors
736IsaksdotterFredrika Emelinda1875-08-21VilhelminaHornsjö
737IsaksdotterFreja Katarina1880-07-12StenseleKaskelougt
738IsaksdotterGerda Kristina Teresia1903-05-05FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
739IsaksdotterGertrud Erika1876-02-22DoroteaFjälltuna
740IsaksdotterGertrud Gustava1883-02-22VilhelminaEriksberg
741IsaksdotterGertrud Margareta1834-06-18DoroteaBergvattnet
742IsaksdotterGunda Elvira1906-07-06VilhelminaTresund
743IsaksdotterGunhild Johanna1896-11-22NorsjöStorliden
744IsaksdotterGustafa1854-12-12ByskeLundbäck
745IsaksdotterGustava1833-06-06LyckseleMaltträsk
746IsaksdotterGöta Viktoria1909-07-22ArnäsRavesta
747IsaksdotterHedvig Teresia1898-05-22NorsjöStorliden
748IsaksdotterHelena1850-11-17VännäsHögbäck
749IsaksdotterHelena1830-02-24BjurholmVitvattnet
750IsaksdotterHelena Karolina1847-02-03NordmalingHallen
751IsaksdotterHelena Katarina1821-08-10Umeå landsKolksele
752IsaksdotterHelmina Gustava1884-11-02NorsjöStorliden
753IsaksdotterHilda Katarina1845-01-25LövångerAvan
754IsaksdotterHilda Maria1877-08-18NordmalingRundvik
755IsaksdotterHildegard Eufrosyna1883-04-19NordmalingSunnansjö
756IsaksdotterHildur Kristina1890-11-04VilhelminaDalasjö
757IsaksdotterHilma Karolina1889-03-04BjurholmMariebäck
758IsaksdotterHulda Johanna1865-11-28NordmalingRönnholm
759IsaksdotterHulda Maria1883-08-07JörnHögliden
760IsaksdotterIda Gustava1869-03-29JörnHobergsträsk
761IsaksdotterIda Johanna1874-07-13VilhelminaDjupdal
762IsaksdotterIda Kristina1893-06-11FjällsjöRudsjö
763IsaksdotterIda Maria1886-05-06BjurholmMariebäck
764IsaksdotterIda Sofia1858-05-08GideåBölen
765IsaksdotterInga Britt1922-01-29DoroteaBredsele
766IsaksdotterInga Dordea1828-02-06VilhelminaDalasjö
767IsaksdotterInga Kristina1860-06-30GrundsundaNyland
768IsaksdotterInga Margareta1797-12-24BygdeåÖverklinten
769IsaksdotterInga Petronella1879-07-18DoroteaFjälltuna
770IsaksdotterIngeborg1786-12-24GrundsundaBodum
771IsaksdotterIngeborg1790-03-02NysätraRisvattnet
772IsaksdotterJenny Amanda1876-10-31BjurholmBredträsk
773IsaksdotterJenny Kristina1883-07-26GrundsundaGideåbacka
774IsaksdotterJenny Maria1889-12-15NordmalingNordsjö
775IsaksdotterJohanna1828-04-11NordmalingÖrsbäck
776IsaksdotterJohanna1879-01-24StenseleBergnäs
777IsaksdotterJohanna1842-10-25GrundsundaAva
778IsaksdotterJohanna1824-11-23VilhelminaDjupdal
779IsaksdotterJohanna1878-04-01ByskeLundbäck
780IsaksdotterJohanna Agata1874-08-11StenseleKaskelougt
781IsaksdotterJohanna Alexandra1854-12-03StenseleStentorp
782IsaksdotterJohanna Dorotea1815-08-22LyckseleMaltträsk
783IsaksdotterJohanna Dorotea1858-05-20NordmalingHallen
784IsaksdotterJohanna Katarina1894-05-17VilhelminaDalasjö
785IsaksdotterJohanna Magdalena1836-06-20NordmalingLedusjö
786IsaksdotterJohanna Magdalena1852-01-25NordmalingHallen
787IsaksdotterJohanna Maria1811-03-01BjurholmBrännland
788IsaksdotterJohanna Matilda1882-06-13BjurholmVitvattnet
789IsaksdotterJohanna Matilda1879-01-17BjurholmVitvattnet
790IsaksdotterJonata Petronella1844-04-03DoroteaLångfors
791IsaksdotterKalma Magdalena1817-09-14NordmalingHåknäs
792IsaksdotterKarolina1833-05-08Umeå landsDjäkneböle
793IsaksdotterKarolina1869-02-09NätraPrästbordet
794IsaksdotterKarolina Antonia1864-02-13BygdeåSmårödingen
795IsaksdotterKarolina Gustava1840-09-08LyckseleVägsele
796IsaksdotterKarolina Johanna1865-03-09DoroteaBredsele
797IsaksdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1855-03-03BygdeåVästanå
798IsaksdotterKatarina1770-08-10SidensjöKällom
799IsaksdotterKatarina1798-08-14ArnäsFlärke
800IsaksdotterKatarina1782-02-08BygdeåUltervattnet
801IsaksdotterKatarina1848-07-29BjurholmNorrby
802IsaksdotterKatarina1799-11-20ArnäsFlärke
803IsaksdotterKatarina1777-07-22BygdeåDalkarlså
804IsaksdotterKatarina1770-03-31NysätraGumboda
805IsaksdotterKatarina1794-06-16SjälevadKasta
806IsaksdotterKatarina1778-12-20BurträskMjövattnet
807IsaksdotterKatarina1791-10-06NordmalingLögdeå
808IsaksdotterKatarina1782-01-16StockholmKällom
809IsaksdotterKatarina1835-10-20BjörnaDomsjö
810IsaksdotterKatarina1780-03-14Umeå landsSörfors
811Isaksdotter Katarina1802-01-22VilhelminaDalasjö
812IsaksdotterKatarina1778-10-10FjällsjöRudsjö
813IsaksdotterKatarina Birgitta1874-10-12SkorpedHolm
814IsaksdotterKatarina Birgitta1881-01-15SkorpedHolm
815IsaksdotterKatarina Brita1828-12-23BjurholmVitvattnet
816IsaksdotterKatarina Brita1862-09-29DoroteaBredsele
817IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1841-02-19VännäsKolksele
818IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1815-02-13BygdeåSöderbäck
819IsaksdotterKatarina Charlotta1813-02-08BygdeåSöderbäck
820IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1772-07-08NordmalingAspeå
821IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1795-03-20Umeå landsDjäkneböle
822IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1815-05-12ArnäsGetingstabodum
823IsaksdotterKatarina Elisabet1862-10-04VilhelminaMarså
824IsaksdotterKatarina Johanna1832-03-28DoroteaSörfors
825IsaksdotterKatarina Johanna1812-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stads
826IsaksdotterKatarina Kristina1841-09-21NordmalingStavsjöholm
827IsaksdotterKatarina Lovisa1844-05-03BygdeåBygdeå
828IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-11-28BjörnaBjörnsjö
829IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1857-07-29BygdeåSmårödningen
830IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1819-09-02NysätraFlarken
831IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1866-06-22DoroteaMårdsjö
832IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1862-10-11NätraPrästbordet
833IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1805-03-29Umeå landsRöbäck
834IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1846-09-21NordmalingGräsmyr
835IsaksdotterKatarina Margareta1813-11-14BjurholmVitvattnet
836IsaksdotterKatarina Maria1816-07-27DegerforsStorsävarträsk
837IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1823-06-21NordmalingHåknäs
838IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1843-12-28BygdeåÖverklinten
839IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1852-02-12BygdeåNäs
840IsaksdotterKatarina Sofia1851-03-26SävarIvarsboda
841IsaksdotterKatarina Ulrika1802-04-22BygdeåEdfastmark
842IsaksdotterKatarina Ulrika1853-08-17BygdeåUltervattnet
843IsaksdotterKatarina Vilhelmina1867-09-24BygdeåRyssjön
844IsaksdotterKlara Albertina1855-02-13DoroteaBergvattnet
845IsaksdotterKlara Augusta1838-01-06LyckseleVägsele
846IsaksdotterKlara Josefina1865-10-04ÖrträskÖrträsk
847IsaksdotterKlara Lovisa1836-09-01LyckseleVägsele
848IsaksdotterKlara Magdalena1858-04-08GrundsundaDombäck
849IsaksdotterKristina1785-05-29ArnäsGetingstabodum
850IsaksdotterKristina1805-07-26Umeå landsTväråmark
851IsaksdotterKristina1775-08-23SidensjöKällom
852IsaksdotterKristina1825-01-17SjälevadKasta
853IsaksdotterKristina1796-03-10ArnäsFaresta
854IsaksdotterKristina1773-04-22NysätraGumboda
855IsaksdotterKristina1803-05-10NysätraGumboda
856IsaksdotterKristina1775-08-18SättnaNora
857IsaksdotterKristina1776-09-01NordmalingLögdeå
858IsaksdotterKristina1867-09-12SkorpedHolm
859IsaksdotterKristina1845-11-12BurträskMjövattnet
860IsaksdotterKristina1845-09-17VilhelminaDalasjö
861IsaksdotterKristina Amalia1853-04-16VilhelminaDalasjö
862IsaksdotterKristina Amanda1885-08-20VilhelminaDjupdal
863IsaksdotterKristina Brita1856-01-29DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
864IsaksdotterKristina Charlotta1815-11-13DegerforsHögås
865IsaksdotterKristina Elisabet1848-10-08VilhelminaBäckstrand
866IsaksdotterKristina Eugenia1872-12-10StenseleKaskelougt
867IsaksdotterKristina Helena1791Umeå landsTväråmark
868IsaksdotterKristina Johanna1831-09-05NordmalingLevar
869IsaksdotterKristina Karolina1840-04-12ArnäsIdbyn
870IsaksdotterKristina Karolina1863-09-18LyckseleLyxaberg
871IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1800-02-07NordmalingBrattfors
872IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1830-02-11LövångerVallen
873IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1790-05-01Umeå landsBraxele
874IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1798-09-08Skellefteå landsKåsböle
875IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1812-07-19GrundsundaSkede
876IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1834-02-06ÅseleTjäl
877IsaksdotterKristina Katarina1832-08-20BurträskGammelbyn
878IsaksdotterKristina Lovisa1871-12-30DoroteaBredsele
879IsaksdotterKristina Magdalena1829-09-30BygdeåUltervattnet
880IsaksdotterKristina Magdalena1808-10-25Umeå landsMjösjö
881IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1786-07-25BygdeåUltervattnet
882IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-12LyckseleMaltträsk
883IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1806-02-19LyckseleMaltträsk
884IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1804-07-05BygdeåEdfastmark
885IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1873-09-11VilhelminaDalasjö
886IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1780NätraKornsjö 3:1
887IsaksdotterKristina Margareta1831-09-01BygdeåUltervattnet
888IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1828-10-21LövångerVallen
889IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1868-01-09DoroteaLångsele
890IsaksdotterKristina Matilda1877-06-13VilhelminaEriksberg
891IsaksdotterKristina Sofia1826-09-23NordmalingDjupsjö
892IsaksdotterKristina Sofia1838-06-10NordmalingLedusjö
893IsaksdotterLevina Kristina1882-08-29VilhelminaHornsjö
894IsaksdotterLinnea Johanna1903-07-09GrundsundaHusum
895IsaksdotterLisa Albertina1874-01-08DoroteaLångsele
896IsaksdotterLotta Lovisa1853-05-28Umeå landsVästerbäs
897IsaksdotterLovisa1817-07-06BygdeåSöderbäck
898IsaksdotterLovisa1830-10-31VännäsYtterkolksele
899IsaksdotterLovisa1795-11-01BygdeåUltervattnet
900IsaksdotterLovisa 1834-11-20StenseleLuspholm
901IsaksdotterLovisa1782-07-01LyckseleMaltträsk
902IsaksdotterLovisa1854-08-25NordmalingBaggård
903IsaksdotterLovisa Albertina1883-01-09VilhelminaDjupdal
904IsaksdotterLovisa Albertina1887-07-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
905IsaksdotterLovisa Charlotta1815-11-12Umeå stadsUmeå stads
906IsaksdotterMagdalena1780GrundsundaBodum
907IsaksdotterMagdalena1778-11-30Umeå landsKasamark
908IsaksdotterMagdalena1775-04-09Umeå landsBrännland
909IsaksdotterMagdalena1793-12-24Umeå landsBraxele
910IsaksdotterMagdalena1800-12-25BygdeåUltervattnet
911IsaksdotterMagdalena1806-10-23BygdeåEdfastmark
912IsaksdotterMagdalena1777-03-24BygdeåUltervattnet
913IsaksdotterMagdalena1776-02-16BygdeåDalkarlså
914IsaksdotterMagdalena1775-01-08BygdeåUltervattnet
915IsaksdotterMagdalena1774-10-11NordmalingLögdeå
916IsaksdotterMagdalena1842-10-26LövångerVebomark
917IsaksdotterMagdalena1787-09-25EdseleTynnerås
918IsaksdotterMagdalena1811-05-12SjälevadKasta 1
919IsaksdotterMagdalena1815-03-16Skellefteå landsGagsmark
920IsaksdotterMagdalena Charlotta1842-11-14BygdeåUltervattnet
921IsaksdotterMagdalena Karolina1861-05-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
922IsaksdotterMagdalena Katarina1834BygdeåUltervattnet
923IsaksdotterMagdalena Kristina1834-08-02BurträskBurträsk
924IsaksdotterMagdalena Lovisa1823-09-24DegerforsStorsävarträsk
925IsaksdotterMagdalena Sofia1861-07-27BygdeåÖverklinten
926IsaksdotterMagdalena Vilhelmina1862-06-30BygdeåRyssjön
927IsaksdotterMargareta1777-06-13BurträskBodbyn
928IsaksdotterMargareta1772KalixSiknäs
929IsaksdotterMargareta1780-10-24BygdeåDalkarlså
930IsaksdotterMargareta1793NätraNätra
931IsaksdotterMargareta1783-11-28NysätraGumboda
932IsaksdotterMargareta1781-12-03NordmalingAspeå
933IsaksdotterMargareta1796-02-20BygdeåNäs
934IsaksdotterMargareta1789-03-28BygdeåNäs
935IsaksdotterMargareta1779KalixSiknäs
936IsaksdotterMargareta1871-01-29SkorpedHolm
937IsaksdotterMargareta1865-09-07NätraPrästbordet
938IsaksdotterMargareta1819-09-02NysätraFlarken
939IsaksdotterMargareta Albertina1872-04-11DoroteaMårdsjö
940IsaksdotterMargareta Charlotta1844-07-15BygdeåUltervattnet
941IsaksdotterMargareta Dorotea1867-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
942IsaksdotterMargareta Erika1837-11-02JunseleÅkerbränna
943IsaksdotterMargareta Erika1881-12-27DoroteaGranliden
944IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1785-08-02BygdeåDalkarlså
945IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1810-06-30DegerforsHögås
946IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1823-11-21Skellefteå lands Yttervik
947IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1797-06-14BurträskÅbyn
948IsaksdotterMargareta Katarina1813-03-03DegerforsHögås
949IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1839-09-29ArnäsMyckling
950IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1820-06-11Umeå landsKolksele
951IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1800-11-20Umeå landsRöbäck
952IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1857-02-22ArnäsTorsböle
953IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1839-01-25BjurholmBraxsele
954IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1776EdseleEdsele
955IsaksdotterMargareta Kristina1830-06-03BurträskMjövattnet
956IsaksdotterMargareta Lovisa1815-01-02NordmalingHörnsjö
957IsaksdotterMargareta Magdalena1822-08-23GideåBodum
958IsaksdotterMargareta Maria1771-07-06BygdeåDalkarlså
959IsaksdotterMargareta Sofia1861-10-11BygdeåÖverklinten
960IsaksdotterMargareta Sofia1834-05-20NysätraFlarken
961IsaksdotterMargreta Sofia 1862-10-03LyckseleLyxaberg
962IsaksdotterMaria1875-09-19BjurholmVitvattnet
963IsaksdotterMaria1776-06-15BygdeåUltervattnet
964IsaksdotterMaria1793-04-26BygdeåUltervattnet
965IsaksdotterMaria1799-10-12BygdeåNäs
966IsaksdotterMaria1790-10-01BygdeåNäs
967IsaksdotterMaria1773-10-20BygdeåDalkarlså
968IsaksdotterMaria1857-04-13ByskeLundbäck
969IsaksdotterMaria1872-05-17NätraPrästbordet
970IsaksdotterMaria Augusta1865-10-30BurträskBodbyn
971IsaksdotterMaria Brita1782-11-21Umeå landsSörfors
972IsaksdotterMaria Brita1827-02-09Umeå landsYtterkolksele
973IsaksdotterMaria Brita1818-05-19Umeå landsDjäkneböle
974IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1782-08-16BurträskBodbyn
975IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1837-02-14NordmalingHörnsjö
976IsaksdotterMaria Elisabet1821-05-31GideåSörgidsjö
977IsaksdotterMaria Evelina1858-12-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
978IsaksdotterMaria Helena1815-08-08BjurholmVitvattnet
979IsaksdotterMaria Helena1858-02-14SorseleGran
980IsaksdotterMaria Helena1806-07-09Umeå landsOrrböle
981IsaksdotterMaria Helena1801NordmalingBrattfors
982IsaksdotterMaria Helena1795-09-17NordmalingLögdeå
983IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1830-10-09BygdeåUltervattnet
984IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1846-04-07BygdeåBygdeå
985IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1848-05-03VännäsHögbäck
986IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1869-12-13LyckseleLyxaberg
987IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1855-07-17Umeå landsRödå
988IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1837-08-13NysätraFlarken
989IsaksdotterMaria Johanna1849-10-26Umeå landsVästerteg
990IsaksdotterMaria Josefina1862-07-07DegerforsÅmsele
991IsaksdotterMaria Karolina1842-12-10NordmalingBaggård
992IsaksdotterMaria Karolina1878-01-31BurträskBygdsiljum
993IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1805-11-16NordmalingVitvattnet
994IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1830-06-28TåsjöTåsjö by
995IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1788-02-17Umeå landsTväråträsk
996IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1805-11-24Umeå landsMjösjö
997IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1793-09-14NysätraGumboda
998IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1843-04-18VännäsHögbäck
999IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1824-06-18ArnäsTorsböle
1000IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1814-11-17BjurholmVitvattnet
1001IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1818-12-18ArnäsFaresta
1002IsaksdotterMaria Katarina1808-01-21StrömAlanäset
1003IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1794-02-21Umeå landsRöbäck
1004IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1799-08-10Umeå landsYtterboda
1005IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1822-12-20Umeå landsErsmark
1006IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1806-06-06Umeå landsKolksele
1007IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1836-11-17BygdeåNäs
1008IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1792-04-16NordmalingAborrfors
1009IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1831-04-10StenseleLuspholm
1010IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1793-11-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
1011IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1792-09-28Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1012IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1834-10-01NordmalingBredvik
1013IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1835-07-04BygdeåNäs
1014IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1825-01-15BjurholmVitvattnet
1015IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1796-09-10NordmalingHörnsjö
1016IsaksdotterMaria Kristina1819-05-15Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1017IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1828-04-19GideåSvedje
1018IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1826-04-16Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1019IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1875-03-18NordmalingRundvik
1020IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1785-08-22Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1021IsaksdotterMaria Lovisa1822-12-09Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1022IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1856-11-13NordmalingBaggård
1023IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1836-05-18SävarIvarsboda
1024IsaksdotterMaria Magdalena1811-12-12BygdeåSöderbäck
1025IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1814-08-01Umeå landsMjösjö
1026IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1789-10-12Umeå landsRöbäck
1027IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1787-12-28BygdeåNäs
1028IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1804-12-09BygdeåSikeå
1029IsaksdotterMaria Margareta1785-02-05Umeå landsBraxele
1030IsaksdotterMaria Matilda1860-02-07BygdeåUltervattnet
1031IsaksdotterMaria Sofia1856-04-05VilhelminaBäckstrand
1032IsaksdotterMaria Sofia1808-08-25LyckseleMaltträsk
1033IsaksdotterMaria Ulrika1850-08-02BygdeåYtterklinten
1034IsaksdotterMarta Amanda1836-12-21Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
1035IsaksdotterMarta Evelina1865-11-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1036IsaksdotterMarta Fredrika1872-04-23JörnHögliden
1037IsaksdotterMarta Kristina1869-11-01VilhelminaDjupdal
1038IsaksdotterMatilda1840-05-07Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
1039IsaksdotterMatilda Augusta1865-08-01Umeå landsÖsterteg
1040IsaksdotterMatilda Elisabet1850-05-10BygdeåBygdeå
1041IsaksdotterMatilda Karolina1854-04-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1042IsaksdotterMatilda Karolina1854-04-27Umeå landsFors
1043IsaksdotterMatilda Kristina1868-07-03GideåFlärke
1044IsaksdotterMärta Dorotea1847-06-02DoroteaStornäs
1045IsaksdotterMärta Katarina1849-11-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1046IsaksdotterMärta Margareta1799-04-08NordmalingLögdeå
1047IsaksdotterMärta Margareta1811-04-08ViksjöGåltjärn
1048IsaksdotterNanny Beda1891-02-22FrostvikenFrostviken
1049IsaksdotterOlga Kristina1876-03-04StenseleBergnäs
1050IsaksdotterSara1838-04-25SjälevadDomsjö
1051IsaksdotterSara1786-01-23BurträskBodbyn
1052IsaksdotterSara1838-04-25SjälevadDomsjö
1053IsaksdotterSara1821-01-20Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1054IsaksdotterSara1799-04-05LövångerLövånger
1055IsaksdotterSara Albertina1860-11-29SorseleGran
1056IsaksdotterSara Brita1820-02-01GrundsundaSkede
1057IsaksdotterSara Fredrika1843-04-16BurträskMjövattnet
1058IsaksdotterSara Fredrika1865-01-01FjällsjöSunnansjö
1059IsaksdotterSara Johanna1825-06-29NordmalingHåknäs
1060IsaksdotterSara Johanna1842-07-14NordmalingGräsmyr
1061IsaksdotterSara Johanna1874-01-16JörnHögliden
1062IsaksdotterSara Karolina1814-04-16LyckseleMaltträsk
1063IsaksdotterSara Karolina1872-08-20VilhelminaMarså
1064IsaksdotterSara Katarina1789-04-03NordmalingAborrfors
1065IsaksdotterSara Katarina1790-11-22ArnäsGetingsta Bodum
1066IsaksdotterSara Katarina1879-08-27DoroteaGranliden
1067IsaksdotterSara Katarina1857-02-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1068IsaksdotterSara Kristina1817-07-03GideåSvedje
1069IsaksdotterSara Kristina1814-06-17BurträskTrågaliden
1070IsaksdotterSara Kristina1864-03-25GideåSunnersta
1071IsaksdotterSara Kristina1836-04-30DoroteaAvaträsk
1072IsaksdotterSara Kristina1810-07-20GideåFlärke
1073IsaksdotterSara Kristina1802-01-25SidensjöMyre
1074IsaksdotterSara Kristina1822-02-02BoteåAnundsböle
1075IsaksdotterSara Kristina Sofia1856-12-03StenseleStentorp
1076IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1829-06-03ArnäsTorsböle
1077IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1800-09-14LövångerKåsböle
1078IsaksdotterSara Magdalena1894-07-22AlanäsAlanäs
1079IsaksdotterSara Margareta1804-03-27ArnäsFlärke
1080IsaksdotterSara Margareta1824-05-03BjörnaBjörnsjö
1081IsaksdotterSara Maria1825-09-11BygdeåSöderbäck
1082IsaksdotterSara Maria 1780-11-18LyckseleMaltträsk
1083IsaksdotterSara Sofia1812-10-08Umeå landsSörmjöle
1084IsaksdotterSara Sofia 1829-02-02StenseleLuspholm
1085IsaksdotterSara Vilhelmina1876-08-19VilhelminaDjupdal
1086IsaksdotterSegrid Brita1825-11-10ArnäsTorsböle
1087IsaksdotterSegrid Johanna1869-07-22DoroteaBredsele
1088IsaksdotterSegrid Margareta1833-12-08DoroteaLångfors
1089IsaksdotterSelma Karolina1877-10-17NordmalingLeduåfors
1090IsaksdotterSelma Kristina1886-01-05NorsjöStorliden
1091IsaksdotterSelma Lovisa1866-10-23BurträskBurträsk
1092IsaksdotterSigne Agata1888-12-30StenseleKaskelougt
1093IsaksdotterSigrid Aqvilina1880-10-29VilhelminaDjupdal
1094IsaksdotterSigrid Kristina1886-07-20DoroteaFjälltuna
1095IsaksdotterSigrid Mari1891-12-10AlanäsAlanäs
1096IsaksdotterSofia1803-10-18Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1097IsaksdotterSofia Albertina1827-10-07BygdeåSöderbäck
1098IsaksdotterSofia Charlotta Matilda1873-05-24BurträskBodbyn
1099IsaksdotterSofia Gustava1847-05-15NordmalingGräsmyr
1100IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1809-01-20DegerforsHögås
1101IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1814-07-08DegerforsHögås
1102IsaksdotterSofia Magdalena1825-05-26NordmalingÖrsbäck
1103IsaksdotterSusanna1827-08-06Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1104IsaksdotterSusanna1839-12-29StenseleLuspholm
1105IsaksdotterSusanna1844-10-14Umeå landsVästerteg
1106IsaksdotterTekla Dorotea1856-06-28NordmalingHallen
1107IsaksdotterTekla Johanna1889-08-30NordmalingHallen
1108IsaksdotterTekla Kristina1876-06-08NysätraÅnäset
1109IsaksdotterTekla Kristina1867-08-08BurträskBodbyn
1110IsaksdotterUlrika1803-01-23BygdeåUltervattnet
1111IsaksdotterUlrika1829-01-09VännäsYtterkolksele
1112IsaksdotterUlrika1799-06-20LyckseleMaltträsk
1113IsaksdotterUlrika Charlotta1867-05-12SorseleTjylträsk
1114IsaksdotterUlrika Charlotta1811-04-25BygdeåSikeå
1115IsaksdotterUlrika Charlotta1865-07-04Umeå landsObbola
1116IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1840-07-09SävarIvarsboda
1117IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1825-09-17GideåBodum
1118IsaksdotterUlrika Johanna1836-02-13StenseleLuspholm
1119IsaksdotterUlrika Katarina1826-12-13ArnäsKvaved
1120IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1859-06-25NordmalingBaggård
1121IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1821-05-04BygdeåSöderbäck
1122IsaksdotterUlrika Kristina1829-04-12NysätraFlarken
1123IsaksdotterUlrika Sofia1852-09-19NordmalingHåknäs
1124IsaksenCharlotta1863-09-16BjärtråLockne bruk
1125IsaksenIngrid Maria1829-03-03Hole,NorgeSör-Haugs gård
1126IsaksenJörgen1842-03-28NorgeNorge
1127IsakssdotterBrita1795-04-02SättnaNordansjö
1128Isaksson1896-03-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1129IsakssonAbraham1865-11-29DoroteaÖster-Ormsjö
1130IsakssonAbraham1823-08-21BjurholmVitvattnet
1131IsakssonAbraham1824-11-04BjurholmVitvattnet
1132IsakssonAbraham1798-04-07Umeå landsTväråmark
1133IsakssonAbraham1770-01-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1134IsakssonAbraham1807-05-07LyckseleMaltträsk
1135IsakssonAbraham1798
1136IsakssonAbraham1772-03-01ArnäsFaresta
1137IsakssonAdam1794-01-11LyckseleMalträsk
1138IsakssonAdrian1888-09-25NordmalingNordsjö
1139IsakssonAdrian1855-10-30Grundsunda.Nyland
1140IsakssonAdrian Anshelm1900-08-27ArnäsÖverön
1141IsakssonAgda Augusta1913-09-19BjurholmMariebäck
1142IsakssonAgnes Emilia1912-01-22BjurholmMariebäck
1143IsakssonAgnes Fridolfa1910-09-14BjurholmNorrby
1144IsakssonAgnes Ingeborg Kristina1924-01-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
1145IsakssonAgnes Sofia1908-08-12BygdeåÖverklinten
1146IsakssonAina Anita1949-01-15MalmöÖved
1147IsakssonAlbin1896-02-22NordmalingNordsjö
1148IsakssonAlbin Robert1885-03-01DoroteaArksjö
1149IsakssonAlfhilda Syrena1900-06-14VilhelminaHeligfjäll
1150IsakssonAlfred Alexius1906-10-24VilhelminaDojnsjö
1151IsakssonAlgot1864-06-05ByskeLundbäck
1152IsakssonAlgot Torsten1926-01-01BygdeåÅsjön
1153IsakssonAllan1926-06-24LyckseleKattisavan
1154IsakssonAllan Alexis1927-06-30VilhelminaSurberget
1155IsakssonAllan Börje1929-01-02Björksele (AC)Metseken
1156IsakssonAllan Fritjof1909-04-29BjurholmNorrby
1157IsakssonAlly Alida1921-12-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1158IsakssonAlly Alida1921-12-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1159IsakssonAlma Johanna1884-07-23VilhelminaHornsjö
1160IsakssonAlma Viktoria1914-11-24Stensele Näsvattnet
1161IsakssonAlva Augusta1911-08-10ArnäsAlne
1162IsakssonAlvi Sofia1929-01-07Umeå landsYttersjö
1163IsakssonAmanda1875-11-29BygdeåNäs
1164IsakssonAnders1826-01-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
1165IsakssonAnders1807-04-27Umeå landsRöbäck
1166IsakssonAnders1831-11-03BurträskBurträsk
1167IsakssonAnders1774-11-08BurträskMjövattnet
1168IsakssonAnders1854-11-19VännäsHögbäck
1169IsakssonAnders1824-09-29BurträskKvarnbyn
1170IsakssonAnders1806-04-27BygdeåUltervattnet
1171IsakssonAnders1821-03-27BurträskKvarnbyn
1172IsakssonAnders1800-10-04Umeå landsKolksele
1173IsakssonAnders1793-03-20BygdeåUltervattnet
1174IsakssonAnders1788-07-14Umeå landsRöbäck
1175IsakssonAnders1789-04-10BygdeåUltervattnet
1176IsakssonAnders1833-01-24GrundsundaSkede
1177IsakssonAnders1847-03-22GideåFlygsjö
1178IsakssonAnders1831-08-20GrundsundaSkede
1179IsakssonAnders1815-09-10DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1180IsakssonAnders1794-09-23Umeå landsYtterboda
1181IsakssonAnders1840-01-31BygdeåUltervattnet
1182IsakssonAnders1904-07-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1183IsakssonAnders1819-10-18BjurholmVitvattnet
1184IsakssonAnders1792-10-04BygdeåNäs
1185IsakssonAnders1781-01-14BurträskBodbyn
1186IsakssonAnders1789-07-26LyckseleMalträsk
1187IsakssonAnders1816-09-28Umeå landsKolksele
1188IsakssonAnders1786-01-16Umeå landsBotsmark
1189IsakssonAnders1782-08-28BurträskBodbyn
1190IsakssonAnders1869-05-06NordmalingRundvik
1191IsakssonAnders1793-11-29BygdeåNäs
1192IsakssonAnders1799-08-28Umeå landsTväråmark
1193IsakssonAnders1835-04-27BjurholmVästernyliden
1194IsakssonAnders1798-07-30BygdeåNäs
1195IsakssonAnders1787-12-11LyckseleMalträsk
1196IsakssonAnders1782-01-11NordmalingLögdeå
1197IsakssonAnders1793-04-28NordmalingHörnsjö
1198IsakssonAnders1856-08-19MoVästerbacke
1199IsakssonAnders1788-01-19BygdeåNäs
1200IsakssonAnders1813-05-12BjurholmBrännland
1201IsakssonAnders1800-10-24DegerforsTväråträsk
1202IsakssonAnders1803-10-03Umeå landsTväråmark
1203IsakssonAnders1774-12-25NysätraGumboda
1204IsakssonAnders1836-01-26GarbenbergGarbenberg
1205IsakssonAnders1847-11-21LövångerVebomark
1206IsakssonAnders1839-09-17BurträskMjövattnet
1207IsakssonAnders1831-03-07AnundsjöDegersjö
1208IsakssonAnders1826-03-19FjällsjöSunnasjö
1209IsakssonAnders1780-05-01StrömJonsgård
1210IsakssonAnders1857-11-30Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
1211IsakssonAnders1885-02-11SorseleTjulträsk
1212IsakssonAnders1827-09-03NysätraFlarken
1213IsakssonAnders1866-04-21VilhelminaMarså
1214IsakssonAnders1852-02-10Umeå landsVästerteg
1215IsakssonAnders1846-11-18BygdeåYtterklinten
1216IsakssonAnders1799-08-01SjälevadKasta 1
1217IsakssonAnders Alfred1879-09-27BygdeåKorssjön
1218IsakssonAnders August1878-01-04VilhelminaHornsjö
1219IsakssonAnders Birger1932-07-16ÖverklintenKorssjön
1220IsakssonAnders Börje1934-06-16DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1221IsakssonAnders Efraim1857-11-10ÖrträskFårberget
1222IsakssonAnders Evald1876-07-18BurträskBygdsiljum
1223IsakssonAnders Fritjof1897-03-02DoroteaKrokå
1224IsakssonAnders Gustav1907-09-22Vilhelmina Skansnäs
1225IsakssonAnders Gustav1826-07-09DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1226IsakssonAnders Gustav1800-11-26LyckseleMaltträsk
1227IsakssonAnders Gustav1837-09-02StenseleLuspholm
1228IsakssonAnders Gustav1886-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
1229IsakssonAnders Leonard1885-11-07BygdeåBrattliden
1230IsakssonAnders Olof1830-10-20ArnäsTorsböle
1231IsakssonAnders Rune1947-04-18VilhelminaNyliden
1232IsakssonAnders Verner1903-12-25Stensele Näsvattnet
1233IsakssonAnetty Josefina1883-07-28Grundsunda.Nyland
1234IsakssonAnna Amalia1876-12-05BygdeåBrattliden
1235IsakssonAnna Berta Eugenia1913-08-22BjurholmBredträsk
1236IsakssonAnna Elisabet1890-10-29BygdeåÖverklinten
1237IsakssonAnna Greta1937-02-15BjurholmBredträsk
1238IsakssonAnna Ingeborg Maria1913-08-31ArnäsStranne
1239IsakssonAnna Ingegerd1905-04-26VilhelminaDalasjö
1240IsakssonAnna Karolina1911-11-07RobertsforsIsakfäbodarna
1241IsakssonAnna Katarina1896-06-12DoroteaSörfors
1242IsakssonAnna Kristina1880-12-09SjälevadNorr Lungånger
1243IsakssonAnna Licensy1929-07-01VilhelminaJärvsjö
1244IsakssonAnna Linnea1915-09-25StenseleNorråker
1245IsakssonAnna Linnea Elisabet1905-03-04DoroteaFjälltuna
1246IsakssonAnna Lovisa1874-08-05NordmalingHyngelsböle
1247IsakssonAnna Maria1924-09-03StenseleLuspen
1248IsakssonAnna Matilda1890-03-15Grundsunda.Nyland
1249IsakssonAnna Ottilia1896-02-01BygdeåBjänsjöå
1250IsakssonAnna-Lisa1928-01-02BygdeåKorssjön
1251IsakssonAnna-Maj1928-04-28VilhelminaStrömåker
1252IsakssonAnton Einar1895-08-09FjällsjöRudsjö
1253IsakssonArne1916-11-25ReseleResele
1254IsakssonArnold1924-06-20ReseleResele
1255IsakssonAron1785-03-12LyckseleMalträsk
1256IsakssonAron Olof Isak1921-03-01BjurholmBredträsk
1257IsakssonArtur Georg Valter1892-10-23FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1258IsakssonArvid Alexander1895-01-28NorsjöStorliden
1259IsakssonArvid Rudolf1916-05-05SorseleBergnäs
1260IsakssonAslög Irene1923-07-06RisbäckStorbäck
1261IsakssonAsta Gertrud Monika1953-08-24BjörkseleBjörksele
1262IsakssonAstrid Erika1918-01-13ReseleResele
1263IsakssonAstrid Johanna1929-09-07LyckseleStensund
1264IsakssonAstrid Linne1911-05-25VilhelminaIdvattnet
1265IsakssonAugust1847-06-14BurträskBjursjön
1266IsakssonAugust1895-12-24VilhelminaTresund
1267IsakssonAugust1850-01-23LövångerVebomark
1268IsakssonAugust Nikanor1883-11-11ArnäsStranne
1269IsakssonAxel1886-02-14BurträskBodbyn
1270IsakssonAxel Abraham1868-12-25VilhelminaHornsjö
1271IsakssonAxel Edvin1922-05-10VilhelminaJärvsjö
1272IsakssonAxel Ferdinand1904-01-21SorseleTjulträsk
1273IsakssonAxel Fritiof1925-02-25StenseleKaskeluogt
1274IsakssonAxel Gerhard1896-09-16StenseleBjörnabäck
1275IsakssonAxel Oliver1900-03-23VilhelminaLövnäs
1276IsakssonAxel Rubin1929-04-07StenselePauträsk
1277IsakssonAxel Rudolf1915-05-25DoroteaKrokå
1278IsakssonBarbro Agneta1958-11-27VilhelminaBäsksele
1279IsakssonBarbro Avigne Linnea1931-10-19DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1280IsakssonBarbro Elisabet1935-06-18BjurholmNorrbyn
1281IsakssonBengt1924-05-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
1282IsakssonBengt Allan1934-05-03HolmsundLövön
1283IsakssonBengt David1931-05-21NordmalingNorrfors
1284IsakssonBengt Erik1939-04-18DikanäsDajkanvik
1285IsakssonBengt Filip Sigmund1934-03-09BjurholmBjurholm
1286IsakssonBengt Leopold1927-03-21NorsjöStorbacken
1287IsakssonBengt Rune1932-09-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1288IsakssonBengt Sverker1931-07-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
1289IsakssonBengt Vilhelm Konstantin1910-04-06BygdeåBjänsjöå
1290IsakssonBengt Åke1954-07-12LyckseleLycksele
1291IsakssonBernhard Hilding1894-06-12SjälevadSjälevad
1292IsakssonBerta Aina1918-03-24StenselePauträsk
1293IsakssonBerta Alinda1895-11-07ByskeByske
1294IsakssonBerta Aurora1907-01-28BjurholmNorrby
1295IsakssonBerta Elvira1914-09-01ByskeByske
1296IsakssonBerta Fridolfia1916-06-12RisbäckStorbäck
1297IsakssonBerta Kristina1913-07-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1298IsakssonBertil Evert1909-06-25BjurholmNorrby
1299IsakssonBertil Gunnar1929-09-29SorseleBergnäs
1300IsakssonBetty Karolina1919-09-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
1301IsakssonBirgit Maria1926-05-12BygdeåKorssjön
1302IsakssonBo Börje1941-04-17VilhelminaLillkullen
1303IsakssonBo Ivar1938-07-06VilhelminaLilla Arnevare
1304IsakssonBoris Hildebrand1935-06-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1305IsakssonBrita Viktoria1899-11-27DoroteaKrokå
1306IsakssonBrita Vilhelmina1875-03-27NederkalixLilla Lappträsk
1307IsakssonBritt Inger Augusta1934-09-12ÅseleMunicip
1308IsakssonBritt Inger Isaksson1950-12-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1309IsakssonBror Aron Kolbjörn1942-04-10DikanäsBjörkenäs
1310IsakssonBror Henning1923-07-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
1311IsakssonBror Hugo1909-01-11NysätraGumboda
1312IsakssonBryngel1852-01-05Älvsborgs länFröskog
1313IsakssonBrynolf Esbjörn1937-12-06StenseleNorråker
1314IsakssonCharlotta Karolina1856-05-20Umeå landsObbola
1315IsakssonConrad1859-10-30ByskeLundbäck
1316IsakssonDagmar Olivia1900-02-09BjurholmVitvattnet
1317IsakssonDagny Sofia1903-10-01BjurholmNorrby
1318IsakssonDaniel1809-02-04BurträskTrågatjärnliden
1319IsakssonDaniel Johan1924-06-16RisbäckRissjön
1320IsakssonDaniel Leander1877-01-28VilhelminaDjupdal
1321IsakssonDaniel Petter1890-12-24VilhelminaDjupdal
1322IsakssonDiana Katarina1887-01-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1323IsakssonDolfa Vendela1912-11-08BjurholmNorrby
1324IsakssonEbba Elvira1925-11-23DoroteaFjälltuna
1325IsakssonEbba Henrietta1925-03-05Stensele Näsvattnet
1326IsakssonEbba Maria Aiane1902-03-06BjurholmNorrby
1327IsakssonEdit Ingeborg1927-10-17DoroteaGranliden
1328IsakssonEdit Sofia1903-12-17Piteå landsPiteå lands
1329IsakssonEdit Torborg1923-06-17DoroteaGranliden
1330IsakssonEdla Johanna1896-06-24BygdeåÅselet
1331IsakssonEdla Linnea1921-03-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
1332IsakssonEdla Margareta1878-12-22BygdeåBrattliden
1333IsakssonEdla Maria1907-05-17Stensele Näsvattnet
1334IsakssonEdmund Reinhold1931-09-02BjurholmBjurholm
1335IsakssonEgon Östen1932-02-21VilhelminaMyrbacka
1336IsakssonEivor Adeli1941-04-28DikanäsDajkanvik
1337IsakssonEivor Irene1928-09-03BjurholmNorrbyn
1338IsakssonEivor Maria1944-04-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1339IsakssonEjvor Helen1935-10-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1340IsakssonElias1837-04-23DoroteaLångfors
1341IsakssonElias1814-10-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1342IsakssonElias 1886-04-16VilhelminaEriksberg
1343IsakssonElias1862-05-16VilhelminaDalasjö
1344IsakssonElias Oskar1879-02-23VilhelminaDjupdal
1345IsakssonElis Torgny1922-02-06VilhelminaLövnäs
1346IsakssonEllen Margareta1901-10-16NorsjöStorliden
1347IsakssonElna Alice1932-03-12DikanäsDajkanvik
1348IsakssonElna Augusta1912-08-09Norge?Kvasfjord?
1349IsakssonElna Gunborg1919-02-01DoroteaBredsele
1350IsakssonElof1904-08-19VilhelminaDalasjö
1351IsakssonElof Sigvard1909-02-18VilhelminaDalasjö
1352IsakssonElsa Ingeborg1930-08-29VilhelminaMyrbacka
1353IsakssonElsa Margareta1922-04-05VilhelminaStrömnäs
1354IsakssonElsa Valborg1931-04-08SorseleBergnäs
1355IsakssonElsy Gunni Viola1929-11-20BjurholmMariebäck
1356IsakssonElsy Lovisa1937-05-29VilhelminaNyhem
1357IsakssonElvira Frideborg1906-10-16VilhelminaAlblosele
1358IsakssonEmelia1918-12-24BjurholmNorrby
1359IsakssonEmelie Kristina1892-12-30BygdeåÅselet
1360IsakssonEmil Manfrid1907-09-19DoroteaKrokå
1361IsakssonEmma Irene1916-08-22Stensele Näsvattnet
1362IsakssonEmma Selina1888-11-11HåsjöHåsjö
1363IsakssonEngla Evelina1901-02-16GällivariGällivari
1364IsakssonErik1818-10-15Umeå landsKolksele
1365IsakssonErik1872-02-24BjurholmVitvattnet
1366IsakssonErik1820-06-11DegerforsHögås
1367IsakssonErik1877-04-01DoroteaBredsele
1368IsakssonErik1790-03-19Umeå landsTväråträsk
1369IsakssonErik1801-07-08ArnäsFlärke
1370IsakssonErik1801-02-26ArnäsSörgidsjö
1371IsakssonErik1833-04-04SjälevadDomsjö
1372IsakssonErik1775-04-26SjälevadMåle
1373IsakssonErik1846-06-28VännäsHögbäck
1374IsakssonErik1820-05-02BjurholmVitvattnet
1375IsakssonErik1826-06-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
1376IsakssonErik1866-03-12TrehörningsjöLomviken
1377IsakssonErik1865-11-09VilhelminaDalasjö
1378IsakssonErik1806-12-09Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1379IsakssonErik1861-10-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
1380IsakssonErik1803-04-19SjälevadKasta 1
1381IsakssonErik1805-01-23SjälevadKasta
1382IsakssonErik1819-02-28ArnäsStybbersmark
1383IsakssonErik Adrian1891-02-10DoroteaKrokå
1384IsakssonErik Alfred1875-07-05BjurholmMariebäck
1385IsakssonErik Alfred1873-07-30VilhelminaHornsjö
1386IsakssonErik Alvar1928-09-18VilhelminaNyhem
1387IsakssonErik Amandus1899-09-15VilhelminaDalasjö
1388IsakssonErik Anton1882-03-12BygdeåKorssjön
1389IsakssonErik David1892-12-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1390IsakssonErik Elias1883-06-05DoroteaLångsele
1391IsakssonErik Ferdinand1911-06-08DoroteaFjälltuna
1392IsakssonErik Gottfrid1910-12-15StenseleNorråker
1393IsakssonErik Gottfrid1916-11-11VilhelminaDalasjö
1394IsakssonErik Gustav1926-03-20VilhelminaMyrbacka
1395IsakssonErik Gustav1914-10-05VilhelminaDjupdal
1396IsakssonErik Henning1892-09-04NorsjöStorliden
1397IsakssonErik Hilmar1903-09-22ArnäsÖverön
1398IsakssonErik Hjalmar Alexius1901-05-18FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1399IsakssonErik Holger1922-03-30VilhelminaStrömåker
1400IsakssonErik Johan1806-12-14SelångerOggestad
1401IsakssonErik Johan1909-05-18VilhelminaDojnsjö
1402IsakssonErik Lennart Eugen1917-11-08VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1403IsakssonErik Martin1902-05-11VilhelminaDalasjö
1404IsakssonErik Mårten1944-02-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
1405IsakssonErik Samuel1863-12-01VilhelminaDalasjö
1406IsakssonErik Ulrik1880-12-03VilhelminaIdvattnet
1407IsakssonErik Yngve1878-07-02SjälevadNorr Lungånger
1408IsakssonErika Bernhardina1895-06-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1409IsakssonErika Elina1877-03-04BygdeåVästanå
1410IsakssonErland Oliver1947-01-17BjörkseleBjörksele
1411IsakssonErling1910-05-07StenselePauträsk
1412IsakssonErling Emanuel1913-03-26StenselePauträsk
1413IsakssonErling Torbjörn1945-12-07StenseleStensele
1414IsakssonErnst Adolf1909-01-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1415IsakssonErnst Brynolf1911-10-04ÅseleTorvsjö
1416IsakssonErnst Edvin1910-03-02DoroteaKrokå
1417IsakssonErnst Edvin1927-11-26VilhelminaBrännbäck
1418IsakssonErnst Rolf1937-06-08MalåMalå
1419IsakssonEsmer Elisabet Helena1921-03-01BjurholmBredträsk
1420IsakssonEster Lovisa1898-03-20StenseleBjörnabäck
1421IsakssonEster Maria1891-04-18BygdeåÅselet
1422IsakssonEufemia Johanna1904-02-02DoroteaKrokå
1423IsakssonEva Adina1930-12-23Umeå landsYttersjö
1424IsakssonEva Erika1906-09-23VilhelminaSvannäs
1425IsakssonEva Katarina1907-12-21DoroteaOrmsjö
1426IsakssonEva Margit1922-04-07TärnaLaxnäs
1427IsakssonEvert Helmer1906-07-20BjurholmMellantjärn
1428IsakssonFanny Regina1916-04-30VilhelminaDjupdal
1429IsakssonFjell t Alvar1925-02-11VilhelminaÖstby
1430IsakssonFolke1917-08-20BjurholmNorrby
1431IsakssonFolke Albert1926-04-04DoroteaFjälltuna
1432IsakssonFolke Napoleon1908-07-15ÅseleTorvsjö
1433IsakssonFrans Agustinus1900-05-26NorsjöStorliden
1434IsakssonFrans Ludvig Abraham1906-09-19LyckseleZefervik
1435IsakssonFrans Oskar1867-06-14ÅseleGärdsjö
1436IsakssonFrans Oskar Nickolaus1876-01-17StenseleKaskelougt
1437IsakssonFrans Rikard1910-08-02BjurholmMariebäck
1438IsakssonFrans Robert1896-10-11BjurholmMariebäck
1439IsakssonFrans Torsten Edgar1931-03-05BjurholmNylunda
1440IsakssonFrans Östen1932-06-05Björksele (AC)Björksele
1441IsakssonFredrik1852-08-12BurträskBurträsk
1442IsakssonFredrik1802-03-25LyckseleMaltträsk
1443IsakssonFredrik1837-06-30BurträskKvarnbyn
1444IsakssonFredrik1796-10-29LyckseleMalträsk
1445IsakssonFrid1921-07-31Umeå landsYttersjö
1446IsakssonFrid Ingemar1934-04-20VilhelminaMyrbacka
1447IsakssonFrid Rickard1912-09-16VilhelminaAlblosele
1448IsakssonFrid Teodor1919-02-09VilhelminaDalasjö
1449IsakssonFrida Alvina1921-01-28Stensele Näsvattnet
1450IsakssonFrida Viola1913-07-18StenseleNorråker
1451IsakssonFritz Erhard Helge1917-03-14StenseleNorråker
1452IsakssonFritz Erling1926-09-30Umeå landsYttersjö
1453IsakssonGabriel1798-02-23Umeå landsTväråträsk
1454IsakssonGabriel1808-02-20Umeå landsKolksele
1455IsakssonGabriel1824-12-11Umeå landsKolksele
1456IsakssonGerd Ejvor Sylvia1940-07-11StenseleNorråker
1457IsakssonGerd Inger Yvonne1939-04-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1458IsakssonGerd Irene1938-11-24VilhelminaNyhem
1459IsakssonGerd Irene1946-12-06VilhelminaNyhem
1460IsakssonGerd Lillian Ann-Marie1939-09-13StenseleBastuträsk
1461IsakssonGerd Linnea1935-03-12VilhelminaLillkullen
1462IsakssonGerda Erika1905-08-18Stensele Näsvattnet
1463IsakssonGerda Maria1909-08-07BjurholmBredträsk
1464IsakssonGertrud Emelia1931-03-17Björksele (AC)Björksele
1465IsakssonGertrud Kristina1918-12-14BygdeåÅselet
1466IsakssonGottfrid1909-08-06ÅseleTorvsjö
1467IsakssonGottfrid Leonard1905-10-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1468IsakssonGreta Alfrida Ottilia1917-12-14DoroteaFjälltuna
1469IsakssonGreta Sofia1907-11-01Piteå stadPiteå stad
1470IsakssonGun Barbro1942-07-21VilhelminaLillkullen
1471IsakssonGun Maj-Lis1936-06-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
1472IsakssonGunborg Lisbet Amalia1926-08-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1473IsakssonGunhild Maria1910-10-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1474IsakssonGunnar Arne1925-05-23VilhelminaJärvsjö
1475IsakssonGunnar Engelbert1913-03-03DoroteaKrokå
1476IsakssonGunnar Viktor1921-02-06DoroteaGranliden
1477IsakssonGurli1920-04-28ReseleResele
1478IsakssonGustaf Helge1909-07-13RobertsforsIsakfäbodarna
1479IsakssonGustav1807-11-04Umeå landsVännäs
1480IsakssonGustav1848-08-27BygdeåUltervattnet
1481IsakssonGustav1905-01-17StenseleKaskeluogt
1482IsakssonGustav1844-10-14BurträskBjursjön
1483IsakssonGustav1827-07-07Skellefteå landsBureå
1484IsakssonGustav1879-01-10JörnHögliden
1485IsakssonGustav Alfred1878-06-21StenseleKaskeluogt
1486IsakssonGustav Bertil Arne1921-12-11NordmalingNordsjö
1487IsakssonGustav Runo1922-03-14VilhelminaDalasjö
1488IsakssonGustava Constance1918-09-15VilhelminaDalasjö
1489IsakssonGöran Petter1845-11-23BygdeåÖverklinten
1490IsakssonGöta1907-07-08VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1491IsakssonGöta Margareta1914-03-27VännäsMunicip
1492IsakssonGöte Alexius1920-07-19BjurholmMariebäck
1493IsakssonGöte Roland Johan1923-06-24VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1494IsakssonHans1786-05-14Umeå landsKasamark
1495IsakssonHans1772-01-04StrömAlanäset
1496IsakssonHans1786-04-28BygdeåNäs
1497IsakssonHans1831-10-10DoroteaBergvattnet
1498IsakssonHans1824-03-04NysätraFlarken
1499IsakssonHans 1822-01-21VilhelminaBaktoberg
1500IsakssonHans Alexander1893-12-12DoroteaKrokå
1501IsakssonHans Egon Stellan1959-09-27LyckseleLycksele
1502IsakssonHans Gustaf Albert1916-08-29NysätraGumboda
1503IsakssonHans Ingemar1912-08-26DoroteaFjälltuna
1504IsakssonHedda Sofia1907-05-17Stensele Näsvattnet
1505IsakssonHeddy Linnea1915-12-12StenselePauträsk
1506IsakssonHedvig1887-03-31Grundsunda.Nyland
1507IsakssonHedvig Ingeborg1919-08-19DoroteaOrmsjö
1508IsakssonHedvig Katarina1902-10-15VilhelminaLövnäs
1509IsakssonHedvik Ingeborg Maria1890-10-29VilhelminaDajkanvik
1510IsakssonHelena Elisabet1889-01-16SjälevadSjälevad
1511IsakssonHelena Elisabet1891-08-05BurträskBurträsk
1512IsakssonHelga Maria1911-12-15Stensele Näsvattnet
1513IsakssonHelga Maria1915-09-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1514IsakssonHelge Kristoffer1901-12-21VilhelminaDalasjö
1515IsakssonHelge Manfred Johannes1911-02-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1516IsakssonHenning Teodor1895-03-16HåsjöSvedje
1517IsakssonHenny Augusta1898-01-05BygdeåBjänsjöå
1518IsakssonHenny Elvira Viktoria1901-10-14GällivareGällivare
1519IsakssonHenny Gun-Britt Maria1935-01-07StenseleNäsvattnet
1520IsakssonHenny Maria1920-04-03StenseleNorråker
1521IsakssonHenny Matilda1894-05-03BjurholmMariebäck
1522IsakssonHenny Teresia1898-04-23BjurholmVitvattnet
1523IsakssonHenrik1912-01-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1524IsakssonHenrik Axel1847-03-21TåsjöVästertåsjö
1525IsakssonHenrik Edvard1819-10-22DoroteaArksjö
1526IsakssonHenrik Olof1877-09-18DoroteaGranliden
1527IsakssonHerman Probus1890-03-29NorsjöStorliden
1528IsakssonHilda Maria1877-02-18
1529IsakssonHildegard Elisabet1894-11-19BygdeåBergabäck
1530IsakssonHildur Kristina1896-04-17VilhelminaDajkanvik
1531IsakssonHilma Alida1908-05-16BjurholmMariebäck
1532IsakssonHilma Charlotta1891-10-08SjälevadSjälevad
1533IsakssonHilma Kristina1901-06-21ArnäsÖverön
1534IsakssonHilma Margareta1884-09-26BygdeåKorssjön
1535IsakssonHilma Maria1878-03-28BygdeåVästanå
1536IsakssonHilma Sofia1887-10-30BygdeåKorssjön
1537IsakssonHilma Sofia1874-07-24BygdeåBrattliden
1538IsakssonHilma Ulrika1888-07-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1539IsakssonHjalmar Esbjörn1900-05-05VilhelminaDalasjö
1540IsakssonHjalmar Servatius1897-05-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1541IsakssonHjördis Teresia1937-04-26VilhelminaNästansjö
1542IsakssonHolmfrid Lage1914-09-04VilhelminaDjupdal
1543IsakssonHugo Natanael1894-04-07FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1544IsakssonHulda Johanna1885-11-03BygdeåBjänsjöå
1545IsakssonHulda Karolina1914-03-27StenseleKaskeluogt
1546IsakssonIda Gunborg1925-05-23DoroteaGranliden
1547IsakssonIda Kristina1900-09-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1548IsakssonIda Maria1877-02-26BygdeåKorssjön
1549IsakssonInes Anette Sibylla1947-06-08StenseleStensele
1550IsakssonInes Doris Elvira1931-08-09BjurholmNäsland
1551IsakssonInez Maria1902-12-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1552IsakssonInga Britt1935-12-26StenseleNorråker
1553IsakssonInga Elisabet1918-09-11SorseleBergnäs
1554IsakssonInga Kristina1920-03-04NordmalingNordsjö
1555IsakssonInga Maria1926-01-22DikanäsDajkanvik
1556IsakssonIngegerd Margareta1912-03-11DoroteaGranliden
1557IsakssonIngel Johan1887-04-29DoroteaRissjö
1558IsakssonIngel Viktor Sigfrid1887-02-15DoroteaGranliden
1559IsakssonInger Charlotta1935-09-20VilhelminaNästansjö
1560IsakssonInger Kerstin Ottilia1931-05-02BjurholmHögås
1561IsakssonIngrid Albertina1892-08-30DoroteaRissjö
1562IsakssonIngrid Ida Alice1911-09-05VilhelminaDajkanvik
1563IsakssonIngrid Margareta1915-10-09ÅseleTorvsjö
1564IsakssonIngrid Margareta1915-10-09ÅseleTorvsjö
1565IsakssonIrene Ann Sofi1930-04-25BjurholmHögås
1566IsakssonIris Ingegerd1931-05-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1567IsakssonIris Ketty Elisabet1933-05-27DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1568IsakssonIrma Elisabet1923-11-25StenseleGrundfors
1569IsakssonIrma Viola1930-07-12VilhelminaDalasjö
1570IsakssonIsak1835-10-11NordmalingHörnsjö
1571IsakssonIsak1778-01-19NysätraGumboda
1572IsakssonIsak1787-09-01Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1573IsakssonIsak1834-05-11GrundsundaAva
1574IsakssonIsak1827-01-17SjälevadDomsjö
1575IsakssonIsak1771-11-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
1576IsakssonIsak1838-03-24BygdeåÖverklinten
1577IsakssonIsak1806-09-08ArnäsFlärke
1578IsakssonIsak1813-05-19BjurholmVitvattnet
1579IsakssonIsak1843-03-21BjurholmNorrby
1580IsakssonIsak1802-02-10Umeå landsSödervik
1581IsakssonIsak1865-03-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1582IsakssonIsak1796-05-12Umeå landsVännäs
1583IsakssonIsak1791-10-12ArnäsFaresta
1584IsakssonIsak1851-08-25BygdeåYtterklinten
1585IsakssonIsak1792-03-23Umeå landsRöbäck
1586IsakssonIsak1818-01-06VilhelminaDjupdalen
1587IsakssonIsak1792-04-04Umeå landsBrännland
1588IsakssonIsak1791Umeå landsTväråträsk
1589IsakssonIsak1906-05-05DoroteaOrmsjö
1590IsakssonIsak1810-01-14BygdeåUltervattnet
1591IsakssonIsak1815-10-15Umeå landsKolksele
1592IsakssonIsak1810-11-18SelångerOggestad
1593IsakssonIsak1821-07-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1594IsakssonIsak1803SelångerOggestad
1595IsakssonIsak1860-09-30DoroteaGranberget
1596IsakssonIsak1820-12-15FjällsjöSunnansjö
1597IsakssonIsak1837-01-26BurträskBjursjön
1598IsakssonIsak1792-08-11Umeå landsVästerhiske
1599IsakssonIsak1797-06-14BygdeåNäs
1600IsakssonIsak1788-11-05BygdeåNäs
1601IsakssonIsak1798-02-22BygdeåUltervattnet
1602IsakssonIsak1796-11-23BygdeåUltervattnet
1603IsakssonIsak1772-07-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1604IsakssonIsak1811-02-25Umeå landsMjösjön
1605IsakssonIsak1780-11-26BygdeåUltervattnet
1606IsakssonIsak1814-07-25GrundsundaSkede
1607IsakssonIsak1839-04-09DoroteaBergvattnet
1608IsakssonIsak1864-01-19DoroteaMårdsjö
1609IsakssonIsak1818-04-22BjurholmVitvattnet
1610IsakssonIsak1850-10-17Grundsunda.Nyland
1611IsakssonIsak1849-11-17BygdeåUltervattnet
1612IsakssonIsak1816-12-19GrundsundaSkede
1613IsakssonIsak1781-03-26NordmalingAborrfors
1614IsakssonIsak1774-11-23StrömAlanäset
1615IsakssonIsak1805-04-20StrömAlanäset
1616IsakssonIsak1801-07-03NordmalingLögdeå
1617IsakssonIsak1812-05-01BjurholmKyrktjärn
1618IsakssonIsak1866-01-16BjurholmVitvattnet
1619IsakssonIsak1779-01-29NordmalingAspeå
1620IsakssonIsak1841-08-27DoroteaLångfors
1621IsakssonIsak1853-01-06AlanäsGubbhögen
1622IsakssonIsak1830-06-23AlanäsAlanäs
1623IsakssonIsak1835-10-02BurträskMjövattnet
1624IsakssonIsak1810-05-27Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1625IsakssonIsak1859-01-16BygdeåUltervattnet
1626IsakssonIsak1857-12-27VilhelminaDalasjö
1627IsakssonIsak1830-12-20NysätraFlarken
1628IsakssonIsak1816-04-06Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1629IsakssonIsak1834-05-07VilhelminaDalasjö
1630IsakssonIsak1877-02-09SkorpedHolm
1631IsakssonIsak1789-05-04FjällsjöSunnansjö
1632IsakssonIsak Adolf1842-07-20BygdeåUltervattnet
1633IsakssonIsak Adrian1894-05-24BygdeåKyrkobordet
1634IsakssonIsak Albert1880-12-25BygdeåBrattliden
1635IsakssonIsak Albert1860-11-03BurträskBurträsk
1636IsakssonIsak Anton1837-07-21SävarIvarsboda
1637IsakssonIsak Anton1884-06-15DoroteaGranliden
1638IsakssonIsak Artur1919-03-15Stensele Näsvattnet
1639IsakssonIsak August1853-02-12GideåBölen
1640IsakssonIsak Bernhard1918-02-04RisbäckRissjön
1641IsakssonIsak Emanuel1896-02-27FrostvikenSjulsåsen
1642IsakssonIsak Emanuel1897-12-16DoroteaFjälltuna
1643IsakssonIsak Ferdinand1903-02-19Vilhelmina Skansnäs
1644IsakssonIsak Fritiof1871-08-09StenseleKaskelougt
1645IsakssonIsak Helmer1891-12-20VilhelminaDajkanvik
1646IsakssonIsak Helmer Helge1906-11-21BygdeåBrattliden
1647IsakssonIsak Hjalmar1906-12-19DoroteaFjälltuna
1648IsakssonIsak Lambert1905-11-06StenseleBjörnabäck
1649IsakssonIsak Manbert1928-01-06NordmalingNorrfors
1650IsakssonIsak Nikolaus1896-10-31VilhelminaJärvsjö
1651IsakssonIsak Nils1851-03-17VilhelminaBäckstrand
1652IsakssonIsak olof1875-11-06VilhelminaBäckstrand
1653IsakssonIsak Petter1839-09-28DoroteaAvaträsk
1654IsakssonIsak Petter1847-07-20LövångerAvan
1655IsakssonIsak Petter1838-09-17BygdeåNäs
1656IsakssonIsak Petter1831-05-03DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1657IsakssonIsak Petter1871-07-21VilhelminaHornsjö
1658IsakssonIsak Petter1854-02-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1659IsakssonIsak Robert1881-01-11BurträskBygdsiljum
1660IsakssonIsak Rudolf1880-06-13BjurholmBredträsk
1661IsakssonIsak Verner1885-11-23NordmalingNordsjö
1662IsakssonIsak Vilhelm1860-07-08GrundsundaDombäck
1663IsakssonIsak Vilhelm Andreas1899-05-23FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1664IsakssonIsak Österberg1790-09-27BygdeåÖverklinten
1665IsakssonIsidor1882-02-10ArnäsStranne
1666IsakssonIsrael1869-02-02BjurholmBalsjö
1667IsakssonIsrael1784-06NätraNätra
1668IsakssonIsrael1795-06LyckseleMaltträsk
1669IsakssonIvar Isak1908-08-06VilhelminaAlblosele
1670IsakssonJakob1821-10-29BjurholmVitvattnet
1671IsakssonJakob1807-10-01NysätraGumboda
1672IsakssonJakob1777-11-09Umeå landsKasamark
1673IsakssonJakob1795-11-21Umeå landsYtterboda
1674IsakssonJakob1841-08-27DoroteaBergvattnet
1675IsakssonJakob1870-08-29BjurholmNorrby
1676IsakssonJakob1825-08-07Umeå landsErsmark
1677IsakssonJakob1824-04-10NordmalingÖrsbäck
1678IsakssonJakob1798-04-07NordmalingBrattfors
1679IsakssonJakob1830-07-29BygdeåUltervattnet
1680IsakssonJakob1779-03-18SidensjöKällom
1681IsakssonJakob1844-12-06NordmalingBaggård
1682IsakssonJakob1855-04-03GrundsundaDombäck
1683IsakssonJakob1794-12-07LövångerKåsböle
1684IsakssonJakob1823-10-11Umeå landsYtterkolksele
1685IsakssonJakob1818-07-13BjurholmVitvattnet
1686IsakssonJakob1782-03-06NordmalingAspeå
1687IsakssonJakob Eugenius1883-01-29BjurholmBredträsk
1688IsakssonJakob Ferdinand1874-08-11DoroteaFjälltuna
1689IsakssonJakob Gustav1799-03-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1690IsakssonJakob Villiam 1902-07-25VilhelminaDajkanvik
1691IsakssonJenny Viktoria1895-02-16GrundsundaNyland
1692IsakssonJohan1777-09-07SidensjöSidensjö
1693IsakssonJohan1822-08-25Umeå landsYtterkolksele
1694IsakssonJohan1907-03-16StenseleKaskeluogt
1695IsakssonJohan1816-03-13BjurholmVitvattnet
1696IsakssonJohan1853-11-21SorseleTjylträsk
1697IsakssonJohan1803-05-19Umeå landsKolksele
1698IsakssonJohan1789-07-26LyckseleMalträsk
1699IsakssonJohan1817-06-20DegerforsHögås
1700IsakssonJohan1851-03-30StenseleStentorp
1701IsakssonJohan1857-06-06NordmalingHåknäs
1702IsakssonJohan1799-10-12BygdeåNäs
1703IsakssonJohan1850-01-09BurträskBjursjön
1704IsakssonJohan1785-08-11NordmalingAborrfors
1705IsakssonJohan1817-01-08BjurholmVitvattnet
1706IsakssonJohan1790-09-28LyckseleMaltträsk
1707IsakssonJohan1865-10-12BjurholmNorrby
1708IsakssonJohan1798-08-06BurträskÅbyn
1709IsakssonJohan1798-05-24NysätraGumboda
1710IsakssonJohan1776-05-19NordmalingAspeå
1711IsakssonJohan1858-09-16DoroteaStorbäck
1712IsakssonJohan1871-04-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1713IsakssonJohan1842-01-18BygdeåÖverklinten
1714IsakssonJohan1807-07-04BygdeåSikeå
1715IsakssonJohan1876-09-08NordmalingRundvik
1716IsakssonJohan1856-11-16VännäsHögbäck
1717IsakssonJohan1855-07-02VännäsVännäs
1718IsakssonJohan1841-05-30NordmalingGräsmyr
1719IsakssonJohan1845-06-23NordmalingGräsmyr
1720IsakssonJohan1826-03-09BjurholmVitvattnet
1721IsakssonJohan1820-04-24NordmalingHåknäs
1722IsakssonJohan1773-05-15SjälevadMåle
1723IsakssonJohan1824-11-17BjurholmVitvattnet
1724IsakssonJohan1813-07-17Skellefteå landsGagsmark
1725IsakssonJohan1879-06-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1726IsakssonJohan Agust1884-11-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1727IsakssonJohan Albert1892-03-14BjurholmVitvattnet
1728IsakssonJohan Albert1870-04-21Umeå landsVästerteg
1729IsakssonJohan Alberus1895-12-28DoroteaKrokå
1730IsakssonJohan Alberus1902-04-23DoroteaKrokå
1731IsakssonJohan Albin1864-03-15BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1732IsakssonJohan Anton1839-10-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1733IsakssonJohan Anton1879-05-11ArnäsStranne
1734IsakssonJohan Anton1877-04-11JörnHögliden
1735IsakssonJohan Anton Abel1923-06-02BygdeåÅsjön
1736IsakssonJohan Artur1866-04-22BjurholmNorrby
1737IsakssonJohan August1868-06-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
1738IsakssonJohan Edvard1880-03-08NordmalingLedusjö
1739IsakssonJohan Emanuel1855-04-04VilhelminaDalasjö
1740IsakssonJohan Erik1826-09-23GrundsundaSkede
1741IsakssonJohan Erik1831-01-20ArnäsArnäs
1742IsakssonJohan Fredrik1782-05-02BurträskMjövattnet
1743IsakssonJohan Fredrik1873-07-16LyckseleLyxaberg
1744IsakssonJohan Fredrik1809-12-22BurträskBygdeträsk
1745IsakssonJohan Gregor1900-11-13StenseleBjörnabäck
1746IsakssonJohan Haldo1925-09-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1747IsakssonJohan Helmer1880-09-01BjurholmMariebäck
1748IsakssonJohan Henfrid1909-07-14StenseleBergnäs
1749IsakssonJohan Herman1900-07-10VilhelminaDalasjö
1750IsakssonJohan Isidor1881-11-14NysätraÅnäset
1751IsakssonJohan Konrad1902-06-03BygdeåTrågaliden
1752IsakssonJohan Leonard1881-02-15VilhelminaBäckstrand
1753IsakssonJohan Leonard1928-04-27VilhelminaStrömåker
1754IsakssonJohan Magnus1842-06-01LövångerAvan
1755IsakssonJohan Manfred1903-06-24BjurholmMellantjärn
1756IsakssonJohan Olof1884-12-01VilhelminaBäckstrand
1757IsakssonJohan Olof1885-07-16NysätraEstersmark
1758IsakssonJohan Olof1823-09-07Umeå landsFagernäs
1759IsakssonJohan Oskar1896-06-09SorseleTjulträsk
1760IsakssonJohan Otto1917-07-10DoroteaOrmsjö
1761IsakssonJohan Petrus1888-06-24BygdeåBrattliden
1762IsakssonJohan Petter1822-04-20BurträskKvarnbyn
1763IsakssonJohan Petter1856-06-12VännäsVännäs
1764IsakssonJohan Petter1851-10-05Umeå landsVästerbäs
1765IsakssonJohan Robert1876-06-02VilhelminaIdvattnet
1766IsakssonJohn Adrian1914-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
1767IsakssonJohn Alfons1912-06-04VilhelminaDalasjö
1768IsakssonJohn Bill Alexius1911-12-01BjurholmBredträsk
1769IsakssonJohn Ingemar Leonard1953-06-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
1770IsakssonJohn Ivan1930-04-14DikanäsDajkanvik
1771IsakssonJohn Ivan1938-03-14VilhelminaLillkullen
1772IsakssonJohn Leonard1904-11-15BygdeåTrågaliden
1773IsakssonJonas1837-08-14NordmalingMullsjö
1774IsakssonJonas1778-03-29Umeå landsBjenberg
1775IsakssonJonas1779-07-05SättnaNora
1776IsakssonJonas1796-03-04ArnäsFlärke
1777IsakssonJonas1778-02-28Umeå landsBrännland
1778IsakssonJonas1784-11-01GrundsundaBodum
1779IsakssonJonas1828-03-11DegerforsStorsävarträsk
1780IsakssonJonas1818-04-08BjurholmVitvattnet
1781IsakssonJonas1813-01-11Umeå landsMjösjö
1782IsakssonJonas1880-11-10ArnäsStranne
1783IsakssonJonas1882-05-07BjurholmNorrby
1784IsakssonJonas1852-06-08DoroteaBergvattnet
1785IsakssonJonas1847-07-19BygdeåNäs
1786IsakssonJonas1842-08-16ArnäsIdbyn
1787IsakssonJonas1864-05-21SorseleGran
1788IsakssonJonas1794-12-26Umeå landsVännäs
1789IsakssonJonas1804-09-24ArnäsFaresta
1790IsakssonJonas1843-03-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1791IsakssonJonas1829-08-09GrundsundaAva
1792IsakssonJonas1834-01-26BygdeåUltervattnet
1793IsakssonJonas1824-07-13GideåSvedje
1794IsakssonJonas1851-03-25BygdeåÖverklinten
1795IsakssonJonas1783-01-13SjälevadVästergundsjö
1796IsakssonJonas1824-12-04GrundsundaSkede
1797IsakssonJonas1800-05-25SidensjöMyre
1798IsakssonJonas1859-02-13Umeå landsVästerbäs
1799IsakssonJonas1856-10-02BygdeåÖverklinten
1800IsakssonJonas1808-03-11SjälevadKasta 1
1801IsakssonJonas1863-12-01VilhelminaDalasjö
1802IsakssonJonas Adolf1891-02-22VilhelminaJärvsjö
1803IsakssonJonas Albin Hildebrand1918-12-09VilhelminaJärvsjö
1804IsakssonJonas Alexis1898-08-06BygdeåÅselet
1805IsakssonJonas Amandus1886-05-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1806IsakssonJonas Amandus1866-10-04VilhelminaHornsjö
1807IsakssonJonas Anselm1887-05-09DoroteaFjälltuna
1808IsakssonJonas Bertil Ingemar1920-04-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
1809IsakssonJonas Edvin1894-09-06BygdeåÅselet
1810IsakssonJonas Erhard1904-02-27VilhelminaTresund
1811IsakssonJonas Erik1850-10-02VilhelminaDalasjö
1812IsakssonJonas Gottfrid1877-12-14BjurholmBredträsk
1813IsakssonJonas Halvard1923-09-08BygdeåÅselet
1814IsakssonJonas Laurentius1910-01-15Vilhelmina
1815IsakssonJonas Laurentius1910-01-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1816IsakssonJonas Petter1835-11-25ArnäsIdbyn
1817IsakssonJonas Ragnar1907-10-30BygdeåTrågaliden
1818IsakssonJonas Ulrik 1843-04-24StenseleLuspholm
1819IsakssonJonas Verner1908-09-13VilhelminaDalasjö
1820IsakssonJudit Kristina Alice1915-07-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
1821IsakssonJöns Ulrik Eugen1896-11-03FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1822IsakssonKaj Ove Kenneth1951-08-04StenseleStensele
1823IsakssonKarin Evy Lovisa1931-02-23NorsjöNorsjö
1824IsakssonKarin Linnea1921-04-01VilhelminaDjupdal
1825IsakssonKarin Lisen Maria1930-02-22DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1826IsakssonKarin Lucia1928-12-30VilhelminaBjörknäs
1827IsakssonKarin Maria1928-07-25DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1828IsakssonKarin Sofia1937-02-15BjurholmBredträsk
1829IsakssonKarin Viviann1954-07-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1830IsakssonKarl1794-08-26NordmalingHörnsjö
1831IsakssonKarl1804-04-28NordmalingBrattfors
1832IsakssonKarl1817-05-17Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1833IsakssonKarl Adolf1898-04-14SjälevadSjälevad
1834IsakssonKarl Alrik1921-07-12NordmalingNordsjö
1835IsakssonKarl Anders1937-04-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
1836IsakssonKarl Brant Demar1912-01-14BjurholmBredträsk
1837IsakssonKarl Edvard1876-05-17Umeå landsÖsterteg
1838IsakssonKarl Einar1936-10-30Björksele (AC)Metseken
1839IsakssonKarl Emil1890-10-25AlanäsAlanäs
1840IsakssonKarl Erik1880-04-23BurträskAndersfors
1841IsakssonKarl Fabian1894-01-20NordmalingNordsjö
1842IsakssonKarl Folke Lennart1937-09-08VilhelminaLatikberg
1843IsakssonKarl Fredrik1909-05-01ArnäsArnäs
1844IsakssonKarl Gunnar1896-10-05BygdeåBrattliden
1845IsakssonKarl Gunnar1922-03-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
1846IsakssonKarl Gösta1918-10-06VilhelminaDjupdal
1847IsakssonKarl Hennard Sixten1905-01-28BjurholmMellantjärn
1848IsakssonKarl Hugo Valdemar1912-01-11FrostvikenSjulsåsen
1849IsakssonKarl Johan1813-09-22BygdeåEdfastmark
1850IsakssonKarl Johan1887-10-28NorsjöStorliden
1851IsakssonKarl Johan1864-01-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1852IsakssonKarl Johan1869-08-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1853IsakssonKarl Johan Oskar1891-12-12VännäsHarrsele
1854IsakssonKarl Johan Verner1904-07-09FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
1855IsakssonKarl Jonas1813-02-13LyckseleMaltträsk
1856IsakssonKarl Jonas1852-06-01BygdeåÖverklinten
1857IsakssonKarl Jonas Emanuel1919-03-12RobertsforsRobertsfors
1858IsakssonKarl Lennart1937-02-12DikanäsDajkanvik
1859IsakssonKarl Nikolaus1899-10-21LyckseleKronås
1860IsakssonKarl Olof1833-10-25Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
1861IsakssonKarl Olof Hjalmar1920-07-20NysätraGumboda
1862IsakssonKarl Otto1882-02-15BygdeåBjänsjöå
1863IsakssonKarl Otto1933-02-14HolmsundLövön
1864IsakssonKarl Petter1847-03-28BjurholmBracksele
1865IsakssonKarl Petter1876-07-01BjurholmNorrby
1866IsakssonKarl Petter1827-05-02BjurholmVitvattnet
1867IsakssonKarl Rune1927-05-19Stensele Näsvattnet
1868IsakssonKarl Signar1928-05-21VilhelminaJärvsjö
1869IsakssonKarl Vigert Sixten1933-03-24BjurholmNäsland
1870IsakssonKarl Viktor1895-03-21SkellefteåSkellefteå
1871IsakssonKarolina Johanna1900-09-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1872IsakssonKatarina Sofia1838-05-21BurträskMjövattnet
1873IsakssonKjell Axel Teolin1933-10-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
1874IsakssonKlara Adelia1891-01-11NordmalingNordsjö
1875IsakssonKlas Adrian1914-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
1876IsakssonKlas Elof1943-07-07SorseleBergnäs
1877IsakssonKlas Fritjof1922-01-31BjurholmBredträsk
1878IsakssonKlas Håkan1920-06-15VilhelminaLövnäs
1879IsakssonKnut Arne1935-11-10NordmalingNordsjö
1880IsakssonKnut Erik Gunnar1921-10-05NysätraGumboda
1881IsakssonKnut Erik Herman1921-07-09NorsjöNorsjö
1882IsakssonKnut Herman1939-09-30VilhelminaLillkullen
1883IsakssonKnut Olof1937-07-15SävarPålböle
1884IsakssonKnut Oskar1942-12-17VilhelminaNyhem
1885IsakssonKonstantina Amalia1892-12-22Grundsunda.Nyland
1886IsakssonKristina Albertina1884-08-03BygdeåBrattliden
1887IsakssonKristina Fredrika1910-04-06Stensele Näsvattnet
1888IsakssonKristina Susanna1909-09-26StenseleKaskeluogt
1889IsakssonKristina Ulrika1890-07-26BygdeåBjänsjöå
1890IsakssonKurt Åke1943-06-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
1891IsakssonKurt Åke Lennart1943-07-10StenseleStensele
1892IsakssonLago Melker1915-12-22DoroteaLångsele
1893IsakssonLambert1844-05-29StenseleLuspholm
1894IsakssonLars1782-04-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1895IsakssonLars1776-03-09NysätraGumboda
1896IsakssonLars1792-07-15Umeå landsTväråmark
1897IsakssonLars1790-04-03Umeå landsTväråmark
1898IsakssonLars1786-06-06BygdeåNäs
1899IsakssonLars1802-02-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1900IsakssonLars1786-04-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1901IsakssonLars1800-03-03BurträskÅbyn
1902IsakssonLars1786BygdeåUltervattnet
1903IsakssonLars Albert1877-03-10BygdeåBjänsjöå
1904IsakssonLars Anton1826-06-26LövångerVallen
1905IsakssonLars Erik1831-08-21BjurholmVästernyliden
1906IsakssonLars Erik1833-09-18BjurholmVästernyliden
1907IsakssonLars Erik Jonas1939-02-10LyckseleLycksele
1908IsakssonLars Fredrik1877-07-03RåneåRåneå
1909IsakssonLars Fredrik1943-01-19SorseleSorsele
1910IsakssonLars Gustav1846-09-20SävarIvarsboda
1911IsakssonLars Gustav1834-04-04BygdeåNäs
1912IsakssonLars Gösta1931-01-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
1913IsakssonLars Henry1928-03-24BygdeåÅsjön
1914IsakssonLars Johan1789-07-03Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1915IsakssonLars Olof1887-05-13DoroteaBredsele
1916IsakssonLars Robert1886-06-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1917IsakssonLars Sigvard1919-07-12TärnaLaxnäs
1918IsakssonLars Sverker1924-10-19BygdeåÅselet
1919IsakssonLennart Alfred1928-10-18DoroteaGranliden
1920IsakssonLennart Erhold1936-09-25VilhelminaMyrbacka
1921IsakssonLeonard 1889-06-18By(W)Kristinelund
1922IsakssonLeonard1869-09-28BygdeåÖverklinten
1923IsakssonLevi Amandus1889-10-22DoroteaLångsele
1924IsakssonLilly Johanna Margareta1902-12-22BygdeåGullmark
1925IsakssonLilly Katarina1903-10-03VilhelminaDojnsjö
1926IsakssonLilly Syrena1902-06-19VilhelminaAlblosele
1927IsakssonLilly Vilhelmina1899-09-28VilhelminaDajkanvik
1928IsakssonLinnea1905-10-01VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1929IsakssonLisbet Helen1936-07-25BjurholmBredträsk
1930IsakssonLisbeth Yvonne1942-02-27VilhelminaÖstby
1931IsakssonLudvig Severin1878-12-05HallandKnäred
1932IsakssonMagdalena1941-03-28SorseleSorsele
1933IsakssonMalin Gudrun1940-09-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
1934IsakssonManfred Engelbert1898-04-16NordmalingNordsjö
1935IsakssonMargareta Ingegerd1914-12-04VilhelminaAlblosele
1936IsakssonMargareta Karolina1914-03-02ReseleResele
1937IsakssonMargit Anna Elise1925-05-10NordmalingNordsjö
1938IsakssonMaria Alfrida1902-12-25StenseleBjörnabäck
1939IsakssonMaria Emelia1893-02-28BygdeåBjänsjöå
1940IsakssonMaria Karolina1886-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
1941IsakssonMaria Linnea1925-01-29VilhelminaSiksjönäs
1942IsakssonMaria Lovisa1862-09-20VännäsBrån
1943IsakssonMarta Katarina1885-06-03DoroteaLångsele
1944IsakssonMatts1783-05-28NordmalingAborrfors
1945IsakssonMatts1786-12-08NordmalingAborrfors
1946IsakssonMatts1818-09-19DegerforsHögås
1947IsakssonMatts1792-03-01Umeå landsBraxele
1948IsakssonMatts1790-08-07NordmalingAborrfors
1949IsakssonMatts1816-04-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
1950IsakssonMatts1819-10-05VilhelminaDjupdal
1951IsakssonMatts Alfred1861-12-05BygdeåSmårödningen
1952IsakssonMilly Marie1940-04-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
1953IsakssonMimmi Maria1899-12-12VilhelminaTresund
1954IsakssonMärta Adela1930-03-01Björksele (AC)Bjuråker
1955IsakssonMärta Frideborg1924-01-03BjurholmHögås
1956IsakssonMärta Gustava1923-05-30NorsjöNorsjö
1957IsakssonMärta Karin1925-11-05VilhelminaLövnäs
1958IsakssonNaima Kristina1881-08-06Grundsunda.Nyland
1959IsakssonNanna Marina1919-05-21BjurholmMariebäck
1960IsakssonNanny Naemi1916-02-18VilhelminaLövnäs
1961IsakssonNatanael1799-08-02Umeå landsTväråträsk
1962IsakssonNatanael Alfred1867-07-12LyckseleLyxaberg
1963IsakssonNatanael Alfred1867-07-12LyckseleLyxaberg
1964IsakssonNikolina Ingeborg1901-12-04VilhelminaDalasjö
1965IsakssonNils1829-10-17DoroteaDabbsjön
1966IsakssonNils1772KalixSiknäs
1967IsakssonNils1836-11-26DoroteaBergvattnet
1968IsakssonNils1788-05-08Umeå landsBraksele
1969IsakssonNils1856-12-06SorseleGran
1970IsakssonNils1808-02-18NordmalingLögdeå
1971IsakssonNils1786-10-23LyckseleMalträsk
1972IsakssonNils1801-11-19DegerforsTväråträsk
1973IsakssonNils1803-03-07Umeå landsLångvik
1974IsakssonNils1779-04-30BurträskBodbyn
1975IsakssonNils1801-01-27NysätraGumboda
1976IsakssonNils1772-12-22SidensjöSidensjö
1977IsakssonNils1827-06-22VilhelminaDjupdal
1978IsakssonNils1827-12-12SidensjöAnundsböle
1979IsakssonNils1837-07-17BygdeåUltervattnet
1980IsakssonNils1815-02-12Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1981IsakssonNils1866-09-20ByskeLundbäck
1982IsakssonNils1822-06-05NysätraFlarken
1983IsakssonNils1792-03-23BygdeåÖverklinten
1984IsakssonNils1852-11-10EdseleTynnerås
1985IsakssonNils Algot1896-07-31BygdeåÖverklinten
1986IsakssonNils August1838-03-26NordmalingLevar
1987IsakssonNils Elis1888-10-04SorseleTjulträsk
1988IsakssonNils Erik1838-04-02ArnäsTorsböle
1989IsakssonNils Erik1857-05-13Umeå landsVästerteg
1990IsakssonNils Fredrik1803-05-12BurträskÅbyn
1991IsakssonNils Harry1931-10-08HolmsundLövön
1992IsakssonNils Joel1920-07-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1993IsakssonNils Johan1834-09-15NordmalingOrrböle
1994IsakssonNils Johan1834-02-28Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1995IsakssonNils Johan1834-03-04GideåSalberg
1996IsakssonNils Johan1822-07-14StenseleLuspholm
1997IsakssonNils Johan1917-09-08BygdeåGranfors
1998IsakssonNils Jonas1881-08-05DoroteaFjälltuna
1999IsakssonNils Konrad1891-11-01DegerforsVästerbäck
2000IsakssonNils Leonard1888-02-11BygdeåBjänsjöå
2001IsakssonNils Petter1831-08-19Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2002IsakssonNils Petter1809-01-13NysätraGumboda
2003IsakssonNils Petter1808-11-03BygdeåEdfastmark
2004IsakssonNils Petter1823-09-15LövångerVallen
2005IsakssonNils Uno Henning1920-02-19VilhelminaStrömåker
2006IsakssonNora Brita1915-11-14VännäsNyby
2007IsakssonOlga Altea1891-06-01ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2008IsakssonOlof1849-09-25BjurholmVitvattnet
2009IsakssonOlof1812BygdeåEdfastmark
2010IsakssonOlof1796-11-16Umeå landsRöbäck
2011IsakssonOlof1842-01-20NordmalingGräsmyr
2012IsakssonOlof1800-01-11BygdeåUltervattnet
2013IsakssonOlof1823-09-07NordmalingOrrböle
2014IsakssonOlof1811-01-24GrundsundaSkede
2015IsakssonOlof1790-01-15SjälevadKasta
2016IsakssonOlof1773-05-27BurträskMjövattnet
2017IsakssonOlof1796-09-19Umeå landsTväråmark
2018IsakssonOlof1812-01-19BjurholmVitvattnet
2019IsakssonOlof1852-04-02Grundsunda.Nyland
2020IsakssonOlof1857-02-11Grundsunda.Nyland
2021IsakssonOlof1792-05-23BurträskBodbyn
2022IsakssonOlof1799-11-11NordmalingLögdeå
2023IsakssonOlof1838-10-25NordmalingHörnsjö
2024IsakssonOlof1786-10-06SjälevadVästergundsjö
2025IsakssonOlof1842-03-22BurträskBurträsk
2026IsakssonOlof1784-02-06BygdeåUltervattnet
2027IsakssonOlof1774-09-13NordmalingAspeå
2028IsakssonOlof1817-09-13Umeå landsKolksele
2029IsakssonOlof1772-10-16DegerforsTegsnäset
2030IsakssonOlof1802-10-12ArnäsFaresta
2031IsakssonOlof1903-03-23DoroteaOrmsjö
2032IsakssonOlof1811-02-23BjurholmVitvattnet
2033IsakssonOlof1787-02-19Umeå landsBotsmark
2034IsakssonOlof1795-04-30Umeå landsRöbäck
2035IsakssonOlof1800-07-30Umeå landsMjösjö
2036IsakssonOlof1811-11-28BjörnaBjörnsjö
2037IsakssonOlof1800-11-07Umeå landsTväråmark
2038IsakssonOlof1790Umeå landsRöbäck
2039IsakssonOlof1819NätraNätra
2040IsakssonOlof1804-01-03BygdeåÖverklinten
2041IsakssonOlof1796-10-30
2042IsakssonOlof1784-07-29FjällsjöFjällsjö
2043IsakssonOlof1828-11-13BurträskMjövattnet
2044IsakssonOlof Alfred1864-05-16VilhelminaMarså
2045IsakssonOlof Arvid1891-05-01BjurholmMariebäck
2046IsakssonOlof August1865-05-19LyckseleLyxaberg
2047IsakssonOlof August1894-09-10VilhelminaDjupdal
2048IsakssonOlof Edvard1875-09-16JörnHögliden
2049IsakssonOlof Harald1927-02-13VilhelminaNyhem
2050IsakssonOlof Johan1869-12-25Överluleå?Vibbyn?
2051IsakssonOlof Petter1844-05-13NordmalingHallen
2052IsakssonOskar1916-09-08StenseleKaskeluogt
2053IsakssonOskar1900-12-19VilhelminaDalasjö
2054IsakssonOskar1879-06-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2055IsakssonOskar Eugen1894-10-14BjurholmVitvattnet
2056IsakssonOskar Eugen1917-07-21VilhelminaRönnäs
2057IsakssonOskar Leonard1926-12-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
2058IsakssonOskar Oliver1889-12-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
2059IsakssonOtto1886-04-11BygdeåVästanå
2060IsakssonPaulina Johanna1905-01-25DoroteaKrokå
2061IsakssonPer1810-08-30BjurholmVitvattnet
2062IsakssonPer1828-01-18FjällsjöTjärrnäs
2063IsakssonPer1808-10-08BurträskBygdeträsk
2064IsakssonPer1784Umeå landsBrännland
2065IsakssonPer1784-06-08NordmalingAborrfors
2066IsakssonPer1771-08-16NysätraGumboda
2067IsakssonPer1795-06-29Umeå landsTväråmark
2068IsakssonPer1801-11-31Umeå landsRöbäck
2069IsakssonPer1834-09-29NordmalingHörnsjö
2070IsakssonPer1793-01-04Umeå landsTväråträsk
2071IsakssonPer1794-11-14BygdeåSikeå
2072IsakssonPer1862-08-29BjurholmVitvattnet
2073IsakssonPer1779-02-04BygdeåUltervattnet
2074IsakssonPer1844-03-14DoroteaBergvattnet
2075IsakssonPer1775-02-16NordmalingAspeå
2076IsakssonPer1790-12-03NysätraKlintsjön
2077IsakssonPer1785-02-05SjälevadVästergundsjö
2078IsakssonPer1794-10-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
2079IsakssonPer1826-11-11Umeå landsErsmark
2080IsakssonPer1821-04-28Umeå landsHjoggmark
2081IsakssonPer1770-09-06NordmalingAspeå
2082IsakssonPer1861-10-02Umeå landsHolmsund
2083IsakssonPer1868-05-31VilhelminaMarså
2084IsakssonPer1807-10-08BygdeåUltervattnet
2085IsakssonPer1875-12-10SkorpedHolm
2086IsakssonPer 1849-07-22VilhelminaDalasjö
2087IsakssonPer1800-10-24Skellefteå landsGagsmark
2088IsakssonPer1799-05-11VilhelminaDalasjö
2089IsakssonPer Abraham1878-06-26BurträskAndersfors
2090IsakssonPer Anders1869-11-21VilhelminaDalasjö
2091IsakssonPer Anton1884-05-04DoroteaStorbäck
2092IsakssonPer Artur August1897-08-01VilhelminaDajkanvik
2093IsakssonPer August1853-07-19StenseleStentorp
2094IsakssonPer August1877-10-18BjurholmSunnanå
2095IsakssonPer Emil1894-12-10BygdeåKorssjön
2096IsakssonPer Erik1815-09-14BurträskAndersvattnet
2097IsakssonPer Erik1929-12-02BygdeåKorssjön
2098IsakssonPer Erik Elon1943-09-16VilhelminaNästansjö
2099IsakssonPer Kasper1907-10-21VilhelminaNästansjö
2100IsakssonPer Leonard1884-01-02BygdeåBjänsjöå
2101IsakssonPer Olof 1841-02-05StenseleLuspholm
2102IsakssonPer Olof1812-01-26NordmalingLögdeå
2103IsakssonPetrus1853-11-22BygdeåUltervattnet
2104IsakssonPetrus Alfred1884-04-08DoroteaFjälltuna
2105IsakssonPetrus Axel1893-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
2106IsakssonRagna Marie1948-01-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
2107IsakssonRagnar Folke1900-03-20VilhelminaStrömnäs
2108IsakssonRagnar Gustav Napoleon1913-01-24VilhelminaSiksjönäs
2109IsakssonRagnhild Augusta1885-08-01Grundsunda.Nyland
2110IsakssonRobert Villiam1921-01-19TärnaLaxnäs
2111IsakssonRoland1965-04-24LyckseleLycksele
2112IsakssonRolf Gustav1921-04-25BygdeåÅselet
2113IsakssonRolf Åke Lennart1925-10-06StenseleGrundfors
2114IsakssonRune Amandus1922-08-13VilhelminaDjupdal
2115IsakssonRune Mattias1914-03-14VilhelminaIdvattnet
2116IsakssonRut1926-03-29Stensele Näsvattnet
2117IsakssonRut Dagny Karolina1909-09-11ÅseleSöråsele
2118IsakssonRut Evy1928-01-12DikanäsDajkanvik
2119IsakssonRut Fanny Loide1900-08-16VilhelminaAlblosele
2120IsakssonRut Iris1933-05-01VilhelminaDalasjö
2121IsakssonRut Karolina1915-01-04BygdeåTrågaliden
2122IsakssonRut Maria Elin1891-08-22LannaskedeLannaskede
2123IsakssonSalmon Vilhelm1870-06-26ÅseleGärdsjö
2124IsakssonSara Gunhild Amalia1915-04-03DoroteaGranliden
2125IsakssonSara Hedvig1914-02-28DoroteaGranliden
2126IsakssonSelma Sofia1879-01-26BygdeåBjänsjöå
2127IsakssonSet Edvin1906-07-19VilhelminaIdvattnet
2128IsakssonSet Gerhard Tage1908-06-17FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
2129IsakssonSet Gottne1921-11-29StenseleNorråker
2130IsakssonSet Rune1929-05-03BjurholmMariebäck
2131IsakssonSeth Kristoffer1903-03-10VilhelminaDalasjö
2132IsakssonSevert Hjalmar1887-04-09NordmalingNordsjö
2133IsakssonSevert Manfred Arne1910-06-23NordmalingNordsjö
2134IsakssonSigfrid1924-07-14Umeå landsYttersjö
2135IsakssonSigfrid Johannes1915-03-06NysätraGumboda
2136IsakssonSignar Anshelm1916-04-22BjurholmMariebäck
2137IsakssonSigne Evelina1898-05-01VilhelminaDalasjö
2138IsakssonSigne Maria1911-08-01StenseleKaskeluogt
2139IsakssonSigne Viktoria1924-10-08LyckseleStensund
2140IsakssonSigrid Maria1914-10-03DoroteaFjälltuna
2141IsakssonSigurd Lennart1916-07-18DoroteaBredsele
2142IsakssonSigvard Torsten Greger1905-02-10FrostvikenKycklingvattnet
2143IsakssonSiri Sofia1922-08-30Umeå landsYttersjö
2144IsakssonSofia1886-04-11BygdeåVästanå
2145IsakssonSofia Ottilia1896-08-13GrundsundaNyland
2146IsakssonSomja Birgit1927-06-18BjurholmHögås
2147IsakssonSonja Elisabet1945-08-08BjörkseleBjörksele
2148IsakssonSonja Marianne1934-08-19StenseleNorråker
2149IsakssonSonja Märta1916-03-26StockholmKungsholmen
2150IsakssonSten Anders1922-02-05StenseleBastuträsk
2151IsakssonStig Birger1946-05-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
2152IsakssonStig Erik Göran1951-05-19Falu KristineFalu Kristine
2153IsakssonStig Erland1933-08-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
2154IsakssonStig Lennart1941-08-02VilhelminaRönnäs
2155IsakssonStig Sune1934-07-26DikanäsDajkanvik
2156IsakssonSture Elias1910-11-22VilhelminaAlblosele
2157IsakssonSture Mandur1934-04-11SorseleBergnäs
2158IsakssonSture Oliver1935-09-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
2159IsakssonSune Laurentius1939-12-27SävarPålböle
2160IsakssonSvea1910-08-27VilhelminaSiksjönäs
2161IsakssonSvea Laura1931-11-29VilhelminaDalasjö
2162IsakssonSven1868-10-18DoroteaMårdsjö
2163IsakssonSven1860-09-13VilhelminaDalasjö
2164IsakssonSven1831-06-18VilhelminaDalasjö
2165IsakssonSven Arne1925-10-08VilhelminaNyhem
2166IsakssonSven August1862-12-14VilhelminaDalasjö
2167IsakssonSven Birger1922-01-20BjurholmHögås
2168IsakssonSven Elof1917-08-30Stensele Näsvattnet
2169IsakssonSven Enar1926-09-26LyckseleLilltjärn
2170IsakssonSven Gustav1832-02-07DoroteaAvaträsk
2171IsakssonSven Holger Eugen1912-03-28NysätraGumboda
2172IsakssonSven Jonas Stefan1942-12-06VilhelminaLatikberg
2173IsakssonSven Martin1950-08-06VilhelminaNyliden
2174IsakssonSven Maurits1916-07-14BjurholmNorrby
2175IsakssonSven Mauritz1898-09-21VilhelminaDalasjö
2176IsakssonSven Rune Lennart1938-07-09VilhelminaNästansjö
2177IsakssonSven Valter1930-08-12HolmsundLövön
2178IsakssonSyster Angelika1892-05-29Håsjö (Z)Svedje
2179IsakssonTea Frideborg1922-12-12BjurholmNorrby
2180IsakssonTeolina Charlotta1901-12-05VilhelminaDalasjö
2181IsakssonTilda Elise1912-09-03VilhelminaDojnsjö
2182IsakssonTilda Karolina1921-08-25LyckseleStensund
2183IsakssonTora Viola1933-05-24VilhelminaLillkullen
2184IsakssonTord Sune1925-04-05NordmalingNordsjö
2185IsakssonTore Fabian1923-08-25NordmalingNordsjö
2186IsakssonTorsten Einar1923-02-23DoroteaFjälltuna
2187IsakssonTure Nikolaus1931-08-02Björksele (AC)Metseken
2188IsakssonTyko Hjalmar1920-09-14DoroteaFjälltuna
2189IsakssonUlf Albin Adils1920-12-15ÅseleÅsele
2190IsakssonUlla Betty Maria1929-06-22BjurholmBredträsk
2191IsakssonUlla maj Mari1949-02-13StenseleStensele
2192IsakssonUlla Maria1925-11-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
2193IsakssonUlla Maria1925-11-02DegerforsHällnäs
2194IsakssonValfrid1862-01-23ByskeLundbäck
2195IsakssonValfrid Teodor1878-11-22GideåBölen
2196IsakssonVanja Evalda1922-10-18VilhelminaDjupdal
2197IsakssonVega Elvira1924-04-01VilhelminaGrytnäs
2198IsakssonVera Kristina1926-08-20VilhelminaDjupdal
2199IsakssonVera Linnea1932-04-10TåsjöHoting
2200IsakssonVerna Viktoria1914-12-05BjurholmBredträsk
2201IsakssonViking Sylvander1939-01-24StenseleNorråker
2202IsakssonViktor1874-08-05ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
2203IsakssonViktor Emanuel1914-07-13DoroteaBergvattnet
2204IsakssonVilhelm1917-02-05VilhelminaIdbacka
2205IsakssonVilma Gerdina1920-03-04RisbäckRissjön
2206IsakssonZakris1779-09-24LyckseleMaltträsk
2207IsakssonZakris1883-09-06BygdeåÖverklinten
2208IsakssonZakris1863-04-22Umeå landsVästerbäs
2209IsakssonÖsten1774-01-22NordmalingAspeå
2210IsakssonÖsten Torkel1915-11-26VilhelminaRönnäs
2211Isaksson BoströmHans1779-05-13NysätraGumboda
2212Isaksson LövströmTore Eugen1927-06-02VilhelminaMyrbacka
2213Isaksson PerssonRut Paulina1894-02-25VilhelminaDajkanvik
2214Isaksson ÄngehultAnders Gustav1908-10-10Stensele Näsvattnet
2215Isaksson?Lovisa1850 cirkaSkaraborgs länSkaraborgs län
2216IsbergAbel Teodor Johan1895-01-01NysätraFlarken
2217IsbergAbraham1798-09-21NysätraFlarken
2218IsbergAgda Georgina1900-04-23NysätraFlarken
2219IsbergAgnes Olivia1915-08-15BygdeåRatu
2220IsbergAlbert Evelin1890-03-31BygdeåLantvallen
2221IsbergAlma Eugenia1871-04-02SjälevadSjälevad
2222IsbergAnders Fredrik1861-12-03BurträskBygdsiljum
2223IsbergAnders Gustaf1858-12-14NysätraFlarken
2224IsbergAnders Gustav1818-07-22NysätraFlarken
2225IsbergAnders Gustav1784-08-16NysätraFlarken
2226IsbergAnders Otto1848-08-24BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2227IsbergAnna Amalia1844-05-23NysätraFlarken
2228IsbergAnna Augusta1880-08-07BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2229IsbergAnna Augusta Kristina1851-03-14NysätraFlarken
2230IsbergAnna Charlotta1884-01-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2231IsbergAnna Erena1898-02-04BurträskBursiljum
2232IsbergAnna Karolina1863-11-15SävarSkogberg
2233IsbergAnna Karolina1872-07-11SjälevadSjälevad
2234IsbergAnna Margareta1806NysätraFlarken
2235IsbergAnna Maria1848-11-14NysätraFlarken
2236IsbergAnna Maria1829-09-06NysätraNysätra
2237IsbergAnna Sofia1849-11-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2238IsbergAnny Maria1902-01-02BygdeåLantvallen
2239IsbergAstrid Ottilia1913-10-30BygdeåRatu
2240IsbergAxel Hugo1903-01-15BygdeåLantvallen
2241IsbergBarbro Julia Irene1938-02-16SkelleftehamnSkelleftehamn
2242IsbergBetty Maria1897-02-13BygdeåLantvallen
2243IsbergBrita Kristina1820-07-23NysätraFlarken
2244IsbergBrita Kristina1783-05-07NysätraFlarken
2245IsbergBror Henry Johannes1916-07-07BygdeåLantvallen
2246IsbergBror Oskar Sixten1920-01-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2247IsbergDagmar Margareta1943-02-06BurträskBursiljum
2248IsbergEdla Linnea1908-10-08BygdeåLantvallen
2249IsbergEdvard1892-08-09USAMischigan
2250IsbergElin Maria1889-12-31BygdeåLantvallen
2251IsbergElin Valfrida1889-08-01SimtunaSimtuna
2252IsbergElis Albin1903-05-31BygdeåGräsnäs
2253IsbergElma Amanda1905-10-06BygdeåLantvallen
2254IsbergEmma Sofia1859-05-01Robertsfors
2255IsbergEngla Johanna1913-09-19BygdeåLantvallen
2256IsbergErik1871-09-05SävarBullmark
2257IsbergErik August1856-01-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
2258IsbergErik Birger1918-02-05BygdeåRatu
2259IsbergErik Emanuel1803-08-29NysätraFlarken
2260IsbergErik Oskar1895-04-26BygdeåRatu
2261IsbergErik Otto1890-09-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2262IsbergErik Otto Uno1922-05-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2263IsbergErika Karolina1888-02-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2264IsbergErika Lovisa1882-12-27BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2265IsbergErnst Hjalmar1874-04-11SjälevadSjälevad
2266IsbergEsaias Gustav1825-05-21BygdeåMjösjön
2267IsbergFabian1826-07-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2268IsbergFanny Viktoria1894-08-18BygdeåLantvallen
2269IsbergFolke Viktor Mauritz1914-02-10BygdeåLantvallen
2270IsbergFrans Robert1868-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2271Isberg