Kr������������������������������������������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R
S0 S1 S2 S3 S4
T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: S
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1SaaariHelmi Tellervo1927-01-03FinlandFinland
2SadenAmalia1854-02-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3SadenAmalia Charlotta1815-09-06DegerforsDegerfors
4SadenAnna1912-12-09DegerforsDegerfors
5SadenAnna Amalia1811-11-30DegerforsDegerfors
6SadenAnna Maria1881-03-03Anundsjö Burestrand
7SadenAugust Frans Alexander1826-03-01DegerforsDegerfors
8SadenAugusta1851-02-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
9SadenAugustina Charlotta1813-02-15DegerforsDegerfors
10SadenAurora Kristina1814-09-25DegerforsDegerfors
11SadenBrita Barbro1915-12-29ÖverluleåBoden
12SadenFrida Amalia1884-03-20Anundsjö Burestrand
13SadenGustav Teopron1822-10-12DegerforsDegerfors
14SadenJonas Frans Alexander1823-11-25DegerforsDegerfors
15SadenKarl Gustav1848-04-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
16SadenKarl Gustav1817-01-01DegerforsDegerfors
17SadenKarl Johan1919-07-25StenseleLuspen
18SadenKarl Lennart1911-02-27LyckseleLycksele
19SadenKarl Olof1883-07-16DegerforsDegerfors
20SadenKarl Oskar1921-01-04StenseleLuspen
21SadenKarl Viktor1880-02-28Anundsjö Burestrand
22SadenKristina1924-06-20StenseleLuspen
23SadenLars Olof1925-07-08StenseleLuspen
24SadenMaria1914-07-18DegerforsDegerfors
25SadenMaria Matilda1849-08-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
26SadenNils Gösta1926-11-27StenseleLuspen
27SadenNils Johan1882-06-30Anundsjö Burestrand
28SadenOlof Lennart1922-06-26StenseleLuspen
29SadenSara Sofia1818-01-23DegerforsDegerfors
30SadeniusAnna Magdalena1775-06-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31SadeniusKarl Gustav1780-07-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32SadeniusMaria Teresia1827-09-30DegerforsDegerfors
33SaedenAmalia Eugenia1859-07-26DegerforsDegerfors by
34SaedenAnna Maria1889-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
35SaedenAnna Maria1925-04-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
36SaedenAugust Alexander1862-03-21DegerforsDegerfors by
37SaedenAugusta Amalia1851-11-12DegerforsDegerfors
38SaedenAugusta Sofia1856-09-14DegerforsDegerfors by
39SaedenBirger Napoleon1894-09-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
40SaedenBrita Helena1926-09-13Umeå stadsSundsvall
41SaedenCarin Margareta1935-01-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
42SaedenElsa Doris1928-03-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
43SaedenFrans Oskar1854-05-15DegerforsDegerfors
44SaedenGunborg Viktoria1886-08-12DegerforsDegerfors
45SaedenGustaf Oskar1891-08-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
46SaedenGöta Amalia1885-09-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
47SaedenHjalmar1885-06-28DegerforsDegerfors
48SaedenIda Sofia1854-03-31DegerforsDegerfors
49SaedenKarl Gustaf Roland1929-10-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
50SaedenKarl Henrik1856-08-13DegerforsDegerfors by
51SaedenKarl Johan1916-12-31StockholmStockholm
52SaedenKarl Oskar1821-11-12DegerforsDegerfors
53SaedenKarl Teofron1850-07-19DegerforsDegerfors
54SaedenKarolina Agneta Maria1849-09-21DegerforsDegerfors by
55SaedenLilly Matilda1880-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
56SaedenMaria Vilhelmina1852-01-06DegerforsDegerfors
57SaedenOskar Roland1858-12-04DegerforsDegerfors by
58SaedenSelma Aurora Teresia1860-10-27DegerforsDegerfors
59SaedenSelma Teresia1865-08-30DegerforsDegerfors
60SaedenSvea Karolina1882-03-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
61SaedenUlla Elisabet1923-11-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
62SaedenViktor Teofran1887-07-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
63SagesjöKnut Albin1925-06-08StenselePauträsk
64SahlbergFanny Sofia1884-01-02YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
65SahlenAnna Eugenia1918-06-16BjörnaBerg
66SahlenAnny Kristina1916-09-11BjörnaBerg
67SahlenBrita Karolina1874-07-08BjörnaHemling
68SahlenEdit Maria1929-01-06BjörnaBerg
69SahlenElof Folke1913-04-04VännäsFagernäs
70SahlenElvy Ann-Marie1932-09-27VännäsVännäs
71SahlenErik Arne1931-05-15VännäsVännäs
72SahlenErik Uno1911-08-13BjörnaBerg
73SahlenHenrik Jakob Hjalmar1907-09-17JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
74SahlenJakob1848-01-14ReseleResele
75SahlenJakob Valter1919-11-12BjörnaBerg
76SahlenJonas Emil1926-05-07BjörnaBerg
77SahlenKarl August1880-08-27ReseleResele
78SahlenKarl Gottfrid1900-11-14NoraSalteå
79SahlenKarl Ingvar1911-04-10JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
80SahlenKathie Monica1956-07-28BjörnaNyliden
81SahlenKjell Ingmar1929-10-05HörneforsNorrbyn
82SahlenMargit Märta Augusta1917-04-14VännäsFagernäs
83SahlenMaria Linnea1904-05-26ÅdalslidenÅdalsliden
84SahlenNils Erik1923-02-26BjörnaBerg
85SahlenNils Jean Nikolaj Martin1979-02-26Umeå landsÅlidhem
86SahlenNils Jean Thord Kenneth1948-07-17BjörnaNyliden
87SahlenPetrus1883-04-08ReseleResele
88SahlenPetrus Edvin1914-05-28BjörnaBerg
89SahlenRagnhild Viktoria1916-03-27VännäsFagernäs
90SahlenStig Ola1925-11-09HörneforsNorrbyn
91SahlenTyra Erika1915-05-09VännäsFagernäs
92SahlénErik Alfred1918-11-18BjörnaBerg
93SahlénJenny Kristina1920-04-19BjörnaBerg
94SahlénJohn Bernhard1922-03-02BjörnaNyliden
95SahlénJonas Oskar1929-08-28BjörnaNyliden
96SahlénKarl Joel1925-06-08BjörnaNyliden
97SahlénMärta Katarina1916-05-28BjörnaBerg
98SahlénNils Gösta1927-09-30BjörnaNyliden
99SahlénSara Märta1924-04-14BjörnaNyliden
100Sahlen EriksdotterAnna Magdalena1880-11-17BjörnaHemling
101Sahlen EriksdotterAnna Magdalena1880-01-10BjörnaHemling
102Sahlen EriksdotterMärta Erika1877-04-10BjörnaHemling
103Sahlen EriksdotterSara Maria1880-11-17BjörnaHemling
104Sahlen ErikssonAnna Maria1884-08-01BjörnaHemling
105Sahlen ErikssonErik1887-08-10BjörnaBerg
106Sahlen ErikssonErik1888-10-15BjörnaBerg
107Sahlen ErikssonJonas1881-11-30BjörnaHemling
108Sahlen ErikssonKristina Evelina1892-08-09BjörnaHemling
109Sahlen ErikssonNils1873-02-05BjörnaHemling
110Sahlen ErikssonNils Anton1895-01-25BjörnaBerg
111Sahlen NilssonErik1847-04-04BjörnaBjörnsjön
112SahlinAdrian1865-03-04GrundsundaHusums sågverk
113SahlinAnders Olof1839-08-30GrundsundaFinna
114SahlinAnna Charlotta1895-07-18GrundsundaHusum
115SahlinEinar Henry Engelbert1903-02-24RagundaRagunda
116SahlinErik Petter1876-07-13NätraNäske
117SahlinGöta Maria1889-05-23GrundsundaHusum
118SahlinHilmar Alexander1891-12-12GrundsundaHusum
119SahlinMargareta Helena1815Gävle?Gävle?
120SahlinOlof Valfrid1867-04-15GrundsundaHusums sågverk
121SahlinPer1774-10-22Gävle?Gävle?
122SahlinRikard Adrian1887-05-01GrundsundaHusum
123SahlinVerner Ferdinand1888-04-03Jönköpings länBredestad
124SahlmanAdolf Ossian Ambrosius1868-03-31Lycksele Kyrkbyn
125SahlmanAlfhild Augusta1906-09-06StenseleStensele
126SahlmanAlfred1874-08-14Lycksele Kyrkbyn
127SahlmanAnna Clary Gertrud1914-03-15DoroteaOrmsjö
128SahlmanAnna Kristina1913-04-16StenseleKaskeluogt
129SahlmanAnna Maria1916-04-19StenseleKaskeluogt
130SahlmanAnna-Greta1935-04-22DoroteaBergvattnet
131SahlmanArtur Martin1919-02-22StenseleKaskeluogt
132SahlmanAugust1903-01-01DoroteaOrmsjö
133SahlmanAugusta Vilhelmina1823-07-10????
134SahlmanAxel1904-07-15StenseleLångnäs
135SahlmanAxel Ambrosius1906-08-07StenseleKaskeluogt
136SahlmanAxel August 1860-02-12LyckseleUlriksdal
137SahlmanAxel Ossian Esaias1919-07-06DoroteaBergvattnet
138SahlmanBirgit Katarina1959-06-03StenseleLuspen
139SahlmanBirgit Maria Emelia1920-01-23StenseleLuspen
140SahlmanBjörn Svante1934-12-25StenseleLuspen
141SahlmanBo Paul1925-02-03StenseleLuspen
142SahlmanDagny Märta Karolina1904-09-11DoroteaOrmsjö
143SahlmanEivor Desire1938-06-24StenseleKaskeluogt
144SahlmanElina Redivina1890-09-16StenseleLångnäs
145SahlmanEllen Elisabet1929-12-04StenseleLuspen
146SahlmanElof1889-05-07StenseleLuspen
147SahlmanElof Daniel Fredrik 1851-08-26Lycksele Ulriksdal
148SahlmanElof Folke1916-03-16StenseleLuspen
149SahlmanElsa Margareta Elisabet1912-07-26StenseleLuspen
150SahlmanElsa Maria1914-07-19ReseleHöven
151SahlmanErik August1912-07-25ÅseleKyrkobordet
152SahlmanEster Karolina1898-06-30StenseleLångnäs
153SahlmanFreja Elisabet1914-08-14StenseleKaskeluogt
154SahlmanGottne1903-08-08StenseleStensele
155SahlmanGurli Margareta1919-09-26GöteborgVästerlunda
156SahlmanGustav1893-03-01StenseleLuspen
157SahlmanGustav Gudmund1910-12-14StenseleLuspen
158SahlmanGöta Elvira1906-06-03StenseleLångnäs
159SahlmanHans Verner1931-02-05StenseleLuspen
160SahlmanHedvig Augusta Vilhelmina 1853-05-16LyckseleUlriksdal
161SahlmanHedvig Elisabet1896-05-28StenseleLuspen
162SahlmanHelge1898-06-08StenseleLuspen
163SahlmanHenny Klara-Sofia1934-07-01StenseleLångnäs
164SahlmanHenny Kristina1902-04-24StenseleLångnäs
165SahlmanIngrid Alice1927-11-25StenseleLuspen
166SahlmanIrma Kristina1908-03-08StenseleStensele
167SahlmanJenny Elisabet1900-03-20StenseleLångnäs
168SahlmanJohan August1901-03-24DoroteaOrmsjö
169SahlmanJohan Axel1819-09-12UppsalaHeliga Trefaldighet
170SahlmanJohan Gunnar1910-01-22StenseleKaskeluogt
171SahlmanJohan Gustav1857-06-16Lycksele Kyrkbyn
172SahlmanJohan Gösta1914-08-05StenseleLuspen
173SahlmanJulia Gustava1818-05-31UppsalaHeliga Trefaldighet
174SahlmanJöns1781-12-13MälbyMälby
175SahlmanJöns Anders1937-11-08StenseleLångnäs
176SahlmanKarin Erika1926-08-27StenseleLångnäs
177SahlmanKarl Eskil1918-07-28GöteborgVästerlunda
178SahlmanKarl Fredrik1936-06-08StenseleLångnäs
179SahlmanKarl Gösta1905-04-10StenseleStensele
180SahlmanKarl Håkan1930-05-14StenseleLångnäs
181SahlmanKarl Johan1924-06-04StenseleLångnäs
182SahlmanKarl Mattias1866-05-12Lycksele Ulriksdal
183SahlmanKarolina Margareta1902-08-03StenseleStensele
184SahlmanKerstin Magda-Lena1928-07-22StenseleLångnäs
185SahlmanKristina Karolina1862-10-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
186SahlmanLeif Gustav1938-06-07StenseleLuspen
187SahlmanMargit Kristina Eugenia1918-03-22StenseleLuspen
188SahlmanMaria Karolina Rediviva1871-12-15Lycksele Kyrkbyn
189SahlmanMarit Margareta1923-11-18StenseleLuspen
190SahlmanMatts Martin1926-05-10StenseleLuspen
191SahlmanMärta Augusta1921-01-07StenseleKaskeluogt
192SahlmanNils Hilding1911-05-21StenseleKaskeluogt
193SahlmanOssian Emanuel1870-03-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
194SahlmanOtto1916-08-18ReseleHöven
195SahlmanPer Anders Julius1855-04-02Lycksele Ulriksdal
196SahlmanPer August1895-05-26StenseleLångnäs
197SahlmanPer August 1816-07-10UppsalaGamla Uppsala
198SahlmanPer August Mattias1939-07-19StenseleLångnäs
199SahlmanPer Gustav1904-05-30StenseleKaskeluogt
200SahlmanPer Kristian1864-09-13LyckseleUlriksdal
201SahlmanPer Sivert1934-11-22StenseleLuspen
202SahlmanRudolf1890-07-24StenseleLuspen
203SahlmanSam1922-12-15StenseleLuspen
204SahlmanSelma Ulrika Margareta1908-03-09DoroteaOrmsjö
205SahlmanSigrid Elisabet1923-07-13StenseleLuspen
206SahlmanSiri Ulrika1922-07-27StenseleKaskeluogt
207SahlmanSture Leopold1936-06-28StenseleKaskeluogt
208SahlmanSven Axel1939-04-20StenseleLuspen
209SahlmanSven Gunnar1934-01-04StenseleKaskeluogt
210SahlmanTekla Maria1893-11-04StenseleLångnäs
211SahlmanTore Andreas1928-05-03StenseleLuspen
212SahlmanTore Esbjörn1933-05-10StenseleLångnäs
213SahlmanTure Bertil1919-04-28ReseleHöven
214SahlmanTyra Evelina1910-04-30StenseleStensele
215SahlmanUlrika Olivia1908-03-24StenseleKaskeluogt
216SahlmanVega Gabriella1941-09-03StenseleLuspen
217SahlmanVendla Eugenia1924-07-07StenseleLuspen
218SahlmanVerner1894-05-31StenseleLuspen
219SahlmanViktor Emanuel1896-09-18StenseleLångnäs
220SahlmanYngve Rudolf1923-05-28StenseleLuspen
221SahlströmAlbert1895-07-21NordmalingNordsjö
222SahlströmAlbert Natanael1860-05-10RevsundNyberg
223SahlströmAlgot1897-06-05NordmalingNordsjö
224SahlströmAlgot Ragnvald1915-06-16NordmalingNordsjö
225SahlströmAlinda Maria1882-08-02NordmalingNordsjö
226SahlströmAmanda Teodolinda1870-02-25NordmalingNordsjö
227SahlströmAnna Karolina1923-01-03ÅseleÅsele
228SahlströmAnna Margit Alice1919-06-03NordmalingNordsjö
229SahlströmAugust1891-09-23NordmalingNordsjö
230SahlströmBengt Sture1936-10-16NordmalingNordsjö
231SahlströmBetty1899-07-28NordmalingNordsjö
232SahlströmBror Helge Eugen1915-03-08FredrikaVästtra Stavarsjö
233SahlströmDagmar Alfhild1918-07-09NordmalingNordsjö
234SahlströmDagny Hillevi1913-10-31NordmalingNordsjö
235SahlströmDavida Karolina1880-04-25NordmalingNordsjö
236Sahlström Elsa Agnes Eugenia1914-01-19VännäsNyby
237Sahlström Erik Gustav1908-08-29VännäsNyby
238SahlströmErik Rune1949-05-03AlftaAlfta
239SahlströmErnst Roland1944-03-30BorgsjöBorgsjö
240SahlströmErnst Rune1917-08-24LjusdalLjusdal
241SahlströmEva Eugenia1927-06-05ÅseleÅsele
242SahlströmFrans1863-05-07BräckeKyrkbyn
243SahlströmFrans Engelbert1919-10-15FredrikaStafsberg
244SahlströmFrans Oskar1877-08-10NordmalingNordsjö
245SahlströmGerd Margareta1936-01-14NordmalingNordsjö
246SahlströmGöta Ragnhild1917-06-14NordmalingNordsjö
247SahlströmHarry Sten Allan1917-06-04NordmalingNordsjö
248SahlströmHerta Frideborg1911-09-29NordmalingNordsjö
249SahlströmHilda Amanda1902-03-14NordmalingNordsjö
250SahlströmHildur1893-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
251SahlströmHulda Katarina1861-12-10RevsundBräcke
252SahlströmIda Josefina1870-02-25NordmalingNordsjö
253Sahlström Inez Sonja Vilhelmina1906-08-06VännäsNyby
254SahlströmIngrid Kristina1911-01-21NordmalingNordsjö
255SahlströmJakob Petter1776-09-15EdsboSala
256SahlströmJohan Algot1887-04-22NordmalingNordsjö
257SahlströmJohan Algot1884-11-16NordmalingNordsjö
258SahlströmJohanna Vilhelmina1865-12-03NordmalingNordsjö
259Sahlström Karl Fredrik1865-10-17????
260SahlströmKarl Gottfrid1916-12-27FredrikaStafarsjö
261Sahlström Karl Magnus1903-08-19VännäsNyby
262SahlströmMary Rut Selma1919-11-27NordmalingNordsjö
263SahlströmMatilda Kristina1867-02-13NordmalingNordsjö
264SahlströmOlga Ester Alexandra1889-03-29GävleborgDelsbo
265Sahlström Olga Karolina Kristina1898-12-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
266SahlströmOlga Kristina Albertina1891-11-27MoSkortsjö
267SahlströmOlof Lennart1928-08-07NordmalingNordsjö
268SahlströmPaulus1829-04-17Brunflo (Z)Brunflo
269SahlströmPer Algot1828-01-08FredrikaLögda
270SahlströmPer Anton1889-08-22NordmalingNordsjö
271SahlströmPer Börje Paul1910-09-21NordmalingNordsjö
272SahlströmPer Leonard1863-12-04NordmalingNordsjö
273SahlströmPer Ragnar1891-12-29NordmalingNordsjö
274SahlströmPer Stig Ivan1923-05-19NordmalingNordsjö
275SahlströmRakel Margareta1947-03-09OvansjöOvansjö
276SahlströmRolf Åke1942-04-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
277SahlströmSalomon Edvard1874-02-01NordmalingNordsjö
278SahlströmSalomon Gottfrid1885-01-28FredrikaSörholmsjö
279SahlströmSanna Ottilia1904-04-11NordmalingNordsjö
280SahlströmSofia Kristina1859-03-25NyhemNyhem
281Sahlström Svea Bernhardina1901-07-29VännäsNyby
282SahlströmSvea Rose Marie1946-02-07LjusdalLjusdal
283SahlströmSven Bertil1930-12-12NordmalingNordsjö
284SahlströmSyster Märta Maria1924-07-08ÅseleÅsele
285SahlströmTage Rolf Göran1934-10-19NordmalingNordsjö
286Sahlström Tore1932-05-07StockholmBrännkyrko
287SahlströmTyra Fredrika Maria1885-06-28GävleborgFärila
288SahlströmVilhelmina Josefina Elonora Karolina1823-11-03ÅseleÅsele
289Sahlström FranssonAxel Fridolf1896-07-02FredrikaSörGrafsjö
290Sahlström SalomonsdotterIda Albertina1864-04-24FredrikaStavarsjö
291SalanderAnders Ludvig1860-10-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
292SalanderAnna Elisabet1911-08-10HolmsundHolmsund
293SalanderAnna Karolina1863-05-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
294SalanderAnna Margareta1926-01-16Umeå landsLövön
295SalanderAsta Margareta1930-01-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
296SalanderAugust Emanuel1904-06-25StyrnäsStyrnäs
297SalanderAxel Edvard1899-09-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
298SalanderBerta Frideborg1935-08-21ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
299SalanderEmma1891-02-17Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stad
300SalanderEmma Maria Vilhelmina1858-10-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
301SalanderErik1878-01-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
302SalanderErik1851-12-25????
303SalanderErik Axel Gottfrid1904-06-26Umeå landsLövön
304SalanderErik Viktor1901-01-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
305SalanderEvelina Sofia1868-05-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
306SalanderGunhild Margareta1932-03-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
307SalanderHenny Augusta1911-09-09HolmsundHolmsund
308SalanderHildur Maria1903-08-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
309SalanderInga Alice1927-06-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
310SalanderJohan Edvard1873-07-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
311SalanderKatarina Lovisa1870-11-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
312SalanderKerstin Mariann1936-12-15ÖrnsköldsvikStyrnäs
313SalanderKlara Josefina1865-07-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
314SalanderMaj Valborg Josefina1916-05-01HolmsundHolmsund
315SalanderOlof Konrad1908-01-09Umeå landsLövön
316SalanderSelinda Augusta1839-08-01SundsvallSundsvall
317SalanderSten Sture1930-04-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
318SalanderTea Olivia1907-06-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
319SalanderViktor Alexius1929-09-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
320Salander AnderssonErik1830-06-13DegerforsÅträsk
321SalbergKristina Vilhelmina1840-06-11GävleGävle
322SalbjörkBritt Ingegerd Margareta1921-11-07ÅseleBjörksele
323SalbjörkDagmar Anna Linnea1913-09-18ÅseleBjörksele
324SalbjörkHelge Olof Ivar1914-12-11ÅseleBjörksele
325SalbjörkSvea Inga Kristina1912-08-10ÅseleBjörksele
326Salbjörk SalomonssonJohan Alfred1879-06-13ÅseleBjörksele
327Salebäck SalomonssonErik Runo1915-11-02ÅseleKvällträsk
328SalenAnna Karolina1872-03-08BjörnaHemling
329SalenAnna Margret1906-01-23NordmalingÖre
330SalenBengt Arne1959-08-19NordmalingJärnäs
331SalenBrita Magdalena1885-11-01BjörnaHemling
332SalenBrita Magdalena1870-08-14BjörnaBjörna
333SalenElisabet Amanda1870-11-04ÅseleLångvattnet
334SalenErik Konstantin1907-02-10NordmalingÖre
335SalenErik Otto1880-02-04BjörnaHemling
336SalenEster Maria1904-09-29NordmalingÖre
337SalenInes Valborg1916-06-22NordmalingBredvik
338SalenIngrid Sofia1919-06-27NordmalingBredvik
339SalenJakob1878-04-12BjörnaHemling
340SalenJakob Fridolf1908-07-29NordmalingÖre
341SalenJakob Leonard1899-06-17SjälevadFrämmer Billa
342SalenJohanna1845-08-01UllångerUllånger
343SalenJonas Ludvig1907-04-19SjälevadFrämmer Billa
344SalenKlas Arne1928-07-29NordmalingJärnäs
345SalenKlas Göran1957-07-16VästerledVästerled
346SalenKlas Robert1901-01-13NordmalingJärnäs
347SalenKnut Adis Folke1909-09-08NordmalingÖre
348SalenLinda Aurora1907-04-19SjälevadFrämmer Billa
349SalenLinda Kristina1904-05-07SjälevadFrämmer Billa
350SalenLotty Aurora1910-07-03SjälevadFrämmer Billa
351SalenLovisa Karolina Aqvilina1866-06-13ÅseleLångvattnet
352SalenLovisa Linnea1901-04-10SjälevadFrämmer Billa
353SalenMagda Ragnhild1913-03-09NordmalingBredvik
354SalenMaria Kristina1866-06-07BjörnaHemling
355SalenMats Krister1967-11-20NordmalingJärnäs
356SalenNicander1875-03-03BjörnaHemling
357SalenNils Jakob Kristian1862-07-24ÅseleLångvattnet
358SalenOlof Harry1914-04-16SjälevadFrämmer Billa
359SalenPer August1873-09-19BjörnaHemling
360SalenPer Olof Eleazar1866-06-13ÅseleLångvattnet
361SalenSalomon Amos Augustinus1860-03-30ÅseleLångvattnet
362SalenSara Albertina1876-03-28BjörnaHemling
363SalenSara Margit Anette1915-03-25NordmalingBredvik
364SalenZakris1849-07-31NoraSalteå
365SalénLovisa Katarina1883-09-17ÅseleLångvattnet
366Salen DanielssonErik Magnus1866-03-27ÅseleGafsele
367Salen JohanssonJohan1821-02-16NoraSalom
368Salen NilssonJakob1842-06-27BjörnaKärrsjö
369Salen OlofssonAlly Olivia1892-06-07NordmalingJärnäs
370Salen OlofssonErik1866-03-21NordmalingJärnäs
371Salen SalmonssonJakob1833-09-01ÅseleOxvattnet
372SalenlEster Ingeborg1904-06-20AnundsjöAnundsjö
373SalenrudErik Emanuel1921-01-16StenseleBlekfjäll
374SalinAnna Elisabet1915-12-16FrostvikenNorrsjö
375SalinEmma Petronella1898-08-27EdseleKnapparberget
376Salingerda Vilhelmina1910-02-19EdseleKnapparberget
377SalinHans Petter1869-10-17EdseleEdsele
378SalinJan Åke1941-09-05StockholmOskar
379SalinJohan Mauritsson1780-09-14????
380SalinJohan Petter Eugen1912-02-10EdseleKnapparberget
381SalinKarl Anton1905-05-02EdseleKnapparberget
382SalinKarl Johan1919-11-18ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
383SalinLilly Kristina1905-05-17EdseleKnapparberget
384SalinMargareta Kristina1853-12-20NätraNätra
385SalinMarta Vilhelmina1871-11-08EdseleEdsele
386SalinMärta Elina1900-04-25EdseleKnapparberget
387SalinPer Elias1901-05-10EdseleKnapparberget
388SalinTora Marta Margareta1903-02-23EdseleKnapparberget
389SalinVänny Tyra Katarina1897-04-29EdseleKnapparberget
390Salin ErikssonOlof1807-03-14GrundsundaSaluböle
391Salin VilhelmssonElias1828-08-03RagundaRagunda
392SalkvistAnna Margret1931-07-19SävarSävar
393SalkvistEster Synonöve1933-01-31SävarSävar
394SalkvistGudrun Alice1928-10-13DegerforsDegerfors
395SalkvistInger Maria1930-01-06DegerforsDegerfors
396SalkvistJohan1874-04-16VärmlandGräsmark
397SalkvistJohan Gunnar1904-08-07NjurundaEssvik
398SallenAlma Hillevi Elisabet1915-08-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
399SallinAnna Vilhelmina1873-12-11GrundsundaHusum
400SallinElisabet Karolina1851-06-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
401SalmanAnna Sofia1818-12-25Umeå landsSävar
402SalmanHenrika Lovisa1827-06-06SävarSävar
403SalmanKristina Johanna1825-09-20SävarSävar
404SalmanMargareta Magdalena1820-08-22Umeå landsSävar
405SalmanMaria Katarina1811-11-24Umeå landsSävar
406Salman JohanssonSamuel1785-11-05FinlandFinland
407SalmiHilda Maria1903-01-21Hietaniemi (BD)Hietaniemi
408SalmomssonErik1825-06-25SjälevadBillsta
409SalmonsdotterAlbertina Elisabet1894-04-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
410SalmonsdotterAmanda Eugenia1874-07-12ÅseleLillögda
411SalmonsdotterAnna Erika1830-02-06ÅseleOxvattnet
412SalmonsdotterAnna Josefina1872-10-29ÅseleLomsjö
413SalmonsdotterAnna Kristina1823-02-04FredrikaTallsjö
414SalmonsdotterAnna Kristina1812-03-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
415SalmonsdotterAnna Margareta1842-12-25VilhelminaGranliden
416SalmonsdotterAnna Margareta1792ÅseleÄlgsjö
417SalmonsdotterAnna Martina1875-07-25ÅseleBomsjö
418SalmonsdotterAnna Märta1848-01-18ÅseleLögdaberg
419SalmonsdotterAnna Märta1859-01-11AnundsjöNordsjö
420SalmonsdotterBrita Erika1850-06-01ÅseleLögdaberg
421SalmonsdotterBrita Kristina1857-04-14AnundsjöHädanberg
422SalmonsdotterElin Maria1884-03-22FredrikaTallsjö
423SalmonsdotterElin Olivia1890-01-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
424SalmonsdotterElisabet Johanna1841-03-03ÅseleKvällträsk
425SalmonsdotterEva Amalia Kristina1866-12-30ÅseleInsjö
426SalmonsdotterEva Kristina1804-03-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
427SalmonsdotterEva Lovisa1883-07-12ÅseleLomsjö
428SalmonsdotterEva Lovisa1838-09-10ÅseleOxvattnet
429SalmonsdotterEva Magdalena1860-02-17AnundsjöBrattsjö
430SalmonsdotterGertrud Erika1825-05-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
431SalmonsdotterHilma Katarina1870-11-02ÅseleLomsjö
432SalmonsdotterIda Kristina1875-05-14ÅseleLomsjö
433SalmonsdotterKarolina Juliana1882-02-16ÅseleBomsjö
434SalmonsdotterKatarina1796-05-17AnundsjöYttersel
435SalmonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1863-09-14AnundsjöHädanberg
436SalmonsdotterKatarina Magdalena1824-12-30ÅseleOxvattnet
437SalmonsdotterKlara Johanna1842-10-23ÅseleKvällträsk
438SalmonsdotterKristina1787-04-06AnundsjöÖnskan
439SalmonsdotterKristina Karolina1880-09-26ÅseleBomsjö
440SalmonsdotterKristina Karolina1851-11-09ÅseleLill Lögda
441SalmonsdotterKristina Katarina1839-01-28VilhelminaGranliden
442SalmonsdotterKristina Katarina1840-08-07ÅseleKvällsträsk
443SalmonsdotterLydia Elisabet1885-11-21ÅseleBomsjö
444SalmonsdotterMargareta1774-12-28AnundsjöNordsjö
445SalmonsdotterMärta Brita1850-11-02AnundsjöNorrtjärn
446SalmonsdotterMärta Margareta1850-04-12AnundsjöHädanberg
447SalmonsdotterRagna Hildur Augusta1890-09-09ÅseleBomsjö
448SalmonsdotterSara1771-09-14AnundsjöNorrmesunda
449SalmonsdotterSara Davida1882-12-30ÅseleBorgsjö
450SalmonsdotterSara Katarina1816-04-11FredrikaTallsjö
451SalmonsdotterSegrid1800-01-26AnundsjöYttersel
452SalmonsdotterSegrid Karolina1854-12-18FredrikaStavasjö
453SalmonsdotterSelma Kristina Karolina1875-11-19ÅseleBorgsjö
454SalmonsdotterSelma Kristina Margareta1863-08-10ÅseleYxsjö
455SalmonsdotterSelma Lovisa1853-07-14ÅseleLögdaberg
456SalmonsdotterSelma Olivia1887-10-09ÅseleBomsjö
457SalmonsdotterSelma Olivia1861-09-04FredrikaLångbäcken
458SalmonssonAdam1808-12-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
459SalmonssonAlbert Justinus1886-09-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
460SalmonssonBengt Rune1927-04-04ÅseleBomsjö
461SalmonssonBrita Karolina1878-08-31FredrikaTallsjö
462SalmonssonBritt Eva1952-02-14ÅseleÅsele
463SalmonssonErik1836-01-31ÅseleOxvattnet
464SalmonssonErik Kristoffer1873-08-22ÅseleBorgsjö
465SalmonssonErik Oskar1865-12-02ÅseleYxsjö
466SalmonssonIsrael1860-11-14AnundsjöSörflärke
467SalmonssonJohan1854-03-08VilhelminaGranliden
468SalmonssonJohan1844-12-27VilhelminaGranliden
469SalmonssonJonas1841-10-17AnundsjöStorsele
470SalmonssonJonas1792-08-19AnundsjöYttersel
471SalmonssonJonas Erik1847-11-14VilhelminaGranliden
472SalmonssonJonas Robert1872-03-22ÅseleBomsjö
473SalmonssonKarl Emil1895-01-25ÅseleBomsjö
474SalmonssonKarl Gunnar1928-12-08ÅseleSöråsele
475SalmonssonKarl Johan1888-09-30ÅseleBomsjö
476SalmonssonKnut Paul1930-01-07ÅseleÅsele
477SalmonssonKristoffer1782-07-11AnundsjöNorrflärke
478SalmonssonKristoffer1811-05-07ÅseleÅsele
479SalmonssonLars Agaton1878-12-07ÅseleBorgsjö
480SalmonssonNils Albert1894-07-12AnundsjöNorrflärke
481SalmonssonNils August1922-01-26ÅseleLomsjö
482SalmonssonOlof1839-06-07AnundsjöStorsele
483SalmonssonOlof Edvard1837-02-06ÅseleÅsele
484SalmonssonOskar1897-07-17ÅseleBomsjö
485SalmonssonPer1859-07-30AnundsjöHädanberg
486SalmonssonPer1782-07-24AnundsjöSörflärke
487SalmonssonPer Edvard1861-03-15ÅseleYxsjö
488SalmonssonPer Hilbert1879-02-27ÅseleÄlgsjö
489SalmonssonPer Olof1840-10-12VilhelminaGranliden
490SalmonssonRut Yvonne1941-11-22ÅseleMunicip
491SalmonssonSalmon1830-05-25MoHållen
492SalmonssonSalmon Hilmar1873-10-29ÅseleBomsjö
493SalmonssonSalmon Teophilus1852-10-13ÅseleBomsjö
494SalmonssonSalmon Vilhelm1872-07-09ÅseleYxsjö
495SalmonssonSalomon1822-10-04ÅseleÄlgsjö
496SalmonssonSalomon1833-02-25AnundsjöStorsele
497SalmonssonSalomon Robert1877-11-29ÅseleBomsjö
498SalmonssonStig Ove1943-04-14ÅseleMunicip
499SaloAnders Fritjof Emanuel1906-09-22JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
500SaloAnna Maria1910-05-30LyckseleLycksele
501SaloErik Erland1921-09-08LyckseleLycksele
502SaloGunnar1914-10-11LyckseleJukkasjärvi
503SaloJohan Oskar1908-10-07LyckseleLycksele
504Salom JohanssonMatts1790????
505Salom MattsdotterKristina Sofia1830-03-16ArnäsTjärn
506Salom NilssonMagnus1865-08-22ArnäsMyckling
507Salom NilssonMagnus1869-07-22ArnäsArnäs
508Salom NilssonMagnus1870-08-22ArnäsArnäs
509SalomoinssonOlof1787-08-26Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
510SalomomsdotterAlma1873-09-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
511SalomonsdotterAlbertina Josefina1878-12-17NordmalingOrrböle
512SalomonsdotterAlbertina Vilhelmina,1864-11-17VilhelminaSvannäs
513SalomonsdotterAlma Eleonora1875-09-07ÅseleÄlgsjö
514SalomonsdotterAlma Fredrika1888-09-19ÅseleKvällträsk
515SalomonsdotterAlma Kristina1884-05-09ÅseleBomsjö
516SalomonsdotterAlma Olivia Katarina1881-10-27ÅseleBorgsjö
517SalomonsdotterAmalia Bernhardina1882-04-21FredrikaLögda
518SalomonsdotterAmanda Augusta 1861-02-26NordmalingHallen
519SalomonsdotterAmanda Magdalena1865-07-15ÅseleLillögda
520SalomonsdotterAnna1799-05-15AnundsjöHädanberg
521SalomonsdotterAnna1791-07-19ArnäsSörgidsjö
522SalomonsdotterAnna1798-03-21FjällsjöBölen
523SalomonsdotterAnna Agata1830-04-02TåsjöNorrby
524SalomonsdotterAnna Agneta1847-12-22NorsjöNorsjö
525SalomonsdotterAnna Albertina1847-05-28BurträskKalvträsk
526SalomonsdotterAnna Augusta1888-05-07FredrikaLögda
527SalomonsdotterAnna Augusta1861-01-05NordmalingBaggård
528SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1848-09-11VilhelminaSvannäs
529SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1853-02-28AnundsjöBrattsjö
530SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1881-04-04VilhelminaLövnäs
531SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1837-11-18FredrikaHolmsele
532SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1830-11-07FinlandSolves
533SalomonsdotterAnna Erika1836-09-29DoroteaSvanaby
534SalomonsdotterAnna Erika1878-02-05TåsjöAborrholmberget
535SalomonsdotterAnna Gustava1856-12-16VilhelminaBäsksele
536SalomonsdotterAnna Hildur Elisabet1899-12-16ÅseleBomsjö
537SalomonsdotterAnna Ingeborg1887-12-11FredrikaHolmsele
538SalomonsdotterAnna Ingeborg1853-11-06ArnäsVästerLandsjö
539SalomonsdotterAnna Johanna1862-06-25ÅseleLillögda
540SalomonsdotterAnna Johanna1852-11-22BjurholmÖstervik
541SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1876-08-30BurträskGranlunda
542SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1850-03-09VilhelminaLatikberg
543SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1872-10-22AnundsjöNordsjö
544SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1865-03-04BjörnaLeding
545SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1837-01-11NordmalingMullsjö
546SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1859-08-02NordmalingHallen
547SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina Maria1848-08-29FredrikaTallsjö
548SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1792ÅseleSvanabyn
549SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1821-03-12ÅseleLomsjö
550SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1861-03-19MoFlärke
551SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1885-10-14MoSöderå
552SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1842-01-21BjörnaMattarbodum
553SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1846-02-28BjörnaGideå
554SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1854-02-11ArnäsHjälta
555SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1808-05-20NordmalingNordsjö
556SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1856-02-13AnundsjöNorrflärke
557SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-03-29AnundsjöSörmesunda
558SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-10-05AnundsjöNorrtjärn
559SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1799-09-03AnundsjöNorrmesunda
560SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1818AnundsjöHädanberg
561SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1812-07-27AnundsjöNordsjö
562SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1885-07-10AnundsjöHögtjäl
563SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1864-09-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
564SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1890-12-16BjörnaLeding
565SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-06-29BjurholmMellansjö
566SalomonsdotterAnna Lovisa1864-05-23ÅseleVästansjö
567SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1841-11-22NorsjöNorsjö
568SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1816-04-29JunseleEden
569SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1837-04-06VilhelminaGransjön
570SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1835-11-18AnundsjöStorsele
571SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1851-02-09BjörnaMörtsjön
572SalomonsdotterAnna Maria1872-11-11SjälevadFors
573SalomonsdotterAnna Maria1827-06-07VilhelminaVolgsele
574SalomonsdotterAnna Matilda1864-11-07BurträskBurträsk
575SalomonsdotterAnna Matilda1873-12-12DoroteaSvanaby
576SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1872-03-10JunseleNybäck
577SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1871-11-25AnundsjöHögtjäl
578SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1868-10-13AnundsjöHögtjäl
579SalomonsdotterAnna Petronella1883-09-27ÅseleBjörksele
580SalomonsdotterAnna Ulrika1855-12-31NordmalingHallen
581SalomonsdotterAnna Ulrika Vilhelmina1850-08-21BurträskJärvräsk
582SalomonsdotterAugusta Kristina1891-08-03FredrikaLögda
583SalomonsdotterBeata Kristina1822-03-22SkorpedMosjö
584SalomonsdotterBirgitta Margareta1937-07-17StockholmEngelbrekt
585SalomonsdotterBrita1781-02-21Skellefteå landsYttervik
586SalomonsdotterBrita1862-10-05MoHållen
587SalomonsdotterBrita1843-05-12AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
588SalomonsdotterBrita1876-02-01SjälevadSvedje
589SalomonsdotterBrita1806-09-01SkorpedMosjö
590SalomonsdotterBrita1779-11-08AnundsjöNorrflärke
591SalomonsdotterBrita1858-02-20AnundsjöNorrflärke
592SalomonsdotterBrita1835-08-21MoFlärke
593SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1832-06-06VilhelminaNästansjö
594SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1834-09-16AnundsjöStorsele
595SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1818-06-11ÅseleLomsjö
596SalomonsdotterBrita Erika1824-01-01VilhelminaLatikberg
597SalomonsdotterBrita Eugenia1856-02-10FredrikaLångbäcken
598SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1881-01-21ÅseleLomsjö
599SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1840-08-19BurträskKalvträsk
600SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1889-05-15AnundsjöGålberget
601SalomonsdotterBrita Katarina1828-04-15ÅseleÅlgsjö
602SalomonsdotterBrita Katarina1821-07-02SjälevadBillsta
603SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1808-03-27DoroteaLaiksjö
604SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1804-07-19DoroteaSvanaby
605SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1887-09-17MoSöderå
606SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1889-07-08MoSöderå
607SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1888-09-07AnundsjöHädanberg
608SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1883-08-17AnundsjöHädanberg
609SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1863-09-27MoFlärke
610SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1848-10-02AnundsjöNordsjö
611SalomonsdotterBrita Magdalena1826-01-08FredrikaTallsjö
612SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1844-09-14BjörnaMörtsjön
613SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1855-09-08BjörnaMattarbodum
614SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1867-06-06BjörnaLeding
615SalomonsdotterBrita Sara1874-04-26AnundsjöHädanberg
616SalomonsdotterCharlotta Eugenia1853-02-07FredrikaTallsjö
617SalomonsdotterCharlotta Kristina1863-07-17FredrikaTallsjö
618SalomonsdotterDagmar Antonietta1901-03-22ÅseleBomsjö
619SalomonsdotterEdla Nikolina1899-01-17ÅseleLångvattnet
620SalomonsdotterElin Karolina1881-02-11BjurholmNyby
621SalomonsdotterElin Katarina1895-04-01VilhelminaRönnäs
622SalomonsdotterElisabet1826-12-22SjälevadBillsta
623SalomonsdotterElisabet1828-05-03SjälevadBillsta 7
624SalomonsdotterElisabet Emelinda1882-10-23ÅseleKvällträsk
625SalomonsdotterElisabet Erika1868-02-03DoroteaLillånäs
626SalomonsdotterElisabet Kristina1849-04-02MoVästerbacke
627SalomonsdotterElisabet Margareta1851-08-20BjörnaMattarbodum
628SalomonsdotterElisabet Maria1823-12-24Skellefteå landsFurunäs
629SalomonsdotterElla Helena1893-08-01ÅseleKvällträsk
630SalomonsdotterEmma Gustava1856-11-05VilhelminaSvannäs
631SalomonsdotterEmma Karolina1880-07-09FredrikaLögda
632SalomonsdotterEmma Ulrika1843-01-14BurträskÅbyn
633SalomonsdotterEmmy Kristina1895-09-01Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
634SalomonsdotterEufrosyna1843-01-05NorsjöNorsjö
635SalomonsdotterEufrosyna1843-01-05NorsjöNorsjö
636SalomonsdotterEva1830-07-22VilhelminaVolgsele
637SalomonsdotterEva Amanda1866-05-05ÅseleVästansjö
638SalomonsdotterEva Amanda1866-05-05ÅseleVästansjö
639SalomonsdotterEva Andrietta1850-04-08JunseleVästerås
640SalomonsdotterEva Charlotta1872-06-10BurträskKalvträsk
641SalomonsdotterEva Dorotea1861-02-06FredrikaKlippen
642SalomonsdotterEva Elisabet1872-11-10VilhelminaLövnäs
643SalomonsdotterEva Erika1869-06-21DoroteaMårdsjö
644SalomonsdotterEva Erika1849-10-23TåsjöNorrby
645SalomonsdotterEva Erika1845-08-08DoroteaGranås
646SalomonsdotterEva Gustava1854-10-06BurträskBurträsk
647SalomonsdotterEva Karolina1820-02-17ÅseleÄlgsjö
648SalomonsdotterEva Karolina1862-03-27LyckseleBusjön
649SalomonsdotterEva Katarina1804-01-12Skellefteå landsFurunäs
650SalomonsdotterEva Katarina1825-11-19VilhelminaLatikberg
651SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1844-04-24ArvidsjaurMalå
652SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1830-05-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
653SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1861-11-19BurträskKalvträsk
654SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1848-03-16JunseleTarasjöberg
655SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1848-08-07BurträskJärvräsk
656SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1853-08-23LyckseleVormsele
657SalomonsdotterEva Margareta1889-06-29VilhelminaMellanås
658SalomonsdotterEva Margareta1833-09-05BurträskKalvträsk
659SalomonsdotterEva Matilda1871-07-07ÅseleLillögda
660SalomonsdotterEva Petronella1824-12-30ÅseleLomsjö
661SalomonsdotterEva Petronella Karolina1877-07-23ÅseleBjörksele
662SalomonsdotterEva Vilhelmina Aqvelina1876-09-27ÅseleInsjö
663SalomonsdotterFredrika1794-02-10Skellefteå landsTuvan
664SalomonsdotterFredrika1790-12-06Skellefteå landsYttervik
665SalomonsdotterFrida Lovisa1878-03-23BjurholmNyby
666SalomonsdotterGertrud1788-10-29JunseleMo
667SalomonsdotterGertrud Brita1824-11-16DoroteaLavsjö
668SalomonsdotterGertrud Johanna1857-10-29TåsjöTåsjö by
669SalomonsdotterGertrud Katarina1872-04-28DoroteaAbborrholmberget
670SalomonsdotterGertrud Katarina1830-05-26VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
671SalomonsdotterGertrud Kristina1877-05-13VilhelminaMellanås
672SalomonsdotterGertrud Magdalena1833-05-29TåsjöNorrby
673SalomonsdotterGertrud Magdalena1858-07-03DoroteaLillånäs
674SalomonsdotterGustava Margareta1865-03-21VilhelminaTresund
675SalomonsdotterHanna Magdalena1891-05-28Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
676SalomonsdotterHedda Karolina1855-05-22NorsjöNorsjö
677SalomonsdotterHedvig Margareta1884-07-02FredrikaHolmsele
678SalomonsdotterHelena1855-11-03BjurholmÖstervik
679SalomonsdotterHelena Judit1825-12-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
680SalomonsdotterHilma Kristina1890-07-03ÅseleKvällträsk
681SalomonsdotterHulda Elisabet1871-11-12VilhelminaMalgovik
682SalomonsdotterHulda Elisabet1860-01-03VilhelminaLatikberg
683SalomonsdotterHulda Kristina1865-02-07VilhelminaLövnäs
684SalomonsdotterHulda Maria1870-01-04NordmalingBaggård
685SalomonsdotterHulda Teresia1876-05-23ÅseleLillögda
686SalomonsdotterIda Aqvilina1869-06-22VilhelminaSvannäs
687SalomonsdotterIda Karolina1891-12-10ÅseleBjörksele
688SalomonsdotterIda Kristina1876-10-12LyckseleÅlavan
689SalomonsdotterIda Lovisa1876-09-28DegerforsMårdsele
690SalomonsdotterIda Magdalena1876-10-08FredrikaKlippen
691SalomonsdotterIda Magdalena Karolina1870-10-27ÅseleBorgsjö
692SalomonsdotterIda Maria1878-07-12JunseleNybäck
693SalomonsdotterIda Mariana1857-10-18FredrikaNordanås
694SalomonsdotterInga Augusta1897-08-12AnundsjöGålberget
695SalomonsdotterInga Karolina1862-06-01AnundsjöBrattsjö
696SalomonsdotterInga Katarina1865-04-09AnundsjöHögtjäl
697SalomonsdotterInga Kristina1840-07-10DoroteaGranås
698SalomonsdotterInga Maria1859-08-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
699SalomonsdotterIngeborg1838-02-10BodumBöhle
700SalomonsdotterIngeborg1787-04-04FöllingeLaxsjö
701SalomonsdotterIngeborg1796-03-08AnundsjöHädanberg
702SalomonsdotterIngeborg1862-09-23AnundsjöSörmesunda
703SalomonsdotterIngeborg1789-05-25AnundsjöHädanberg
704SalomonsdotterIngeborg1811-06-27AnundsjöNordsjö
705SalomonsdotterIngeborg1857-12-23AnundsjöMellansel
706SalomonsdotterIngeborg1797-12-24AnundsjöNorrflärke
707SalomonsdotterIngeborg1821-09-21AnundsjöVästergensjö
708SalomonsdotterIngeborg1878-09-15AnundsjöNorrflärke
709SalomonsdotterIngeborg1879-12-08AnundsjöNorrflärke
710SalomonsdotterIngeborg1789-05-31ArnäsSmedsbyn
711SalomonsdotterIngeborg Juliana1783-02-04Skellefteå landsTuvan
712SalomonsdotterIngrid Kristina1815-10-06ÅseleLomsjö
713SalomonsdotterIngrid Maria1855-06-17AnundsjöHädanberg
714SalomonsdotterIngrid Märta1846-01-06BjörnaMattarbodum
715SalomonsdotterJenny Maria1877-12-27Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
716SalomonsdotterJenny Maria1893-07-26AnundsjöGålberget
717SalomonsdotterJohanna1839-04-17VilhelminaBäsksjö
718SalomonsdotterJohanna Josefina1868-12-13NordmalingBaggård
719SalomonsdotterJohanna Magdalena1906-03-30AnundsjöNordsjö
720SalomonsdotterJosefina1862-10-06LyckseleVormsele
721SalomonsdotterKarolina1828-03-27VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
722SalomonsdotterKarolina1881-01-18LyckseleÅlavan
723SalomonsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1869-07-19ÅseleLillögda
724SalomonsdotterKatarina1782-03-15Skellefteå landsYttervik
725SalomonsdotterKatarina1853-02-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
726SalomonsdotterKatarina1827-09-17SkorpedLännäs
727SalomonsdotterKatarina1889-12-30SjälevadSvedje
728SalomonsdotterKatarina1866-09-15AnundsjöYttersel
729SalomonsdotterKatarina1838-07-01AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
730SalomonsdotterKatarina1793-05-26JunseleVallen
731SalomonsdotterKatarina1875-09-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
732SalomonsdotterKatarina1773-05-06SjälevadGerdal
733SalomonsdotterKatarina Augusta1867-09-04BurträskGranlunda
734SalomonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1814-06-24SkorpedMosjö
735SalomonsdotterKatarina Eugenia1857-10-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
736SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1796-10-21JunseleVallen
737SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1866-04-05JunseleTjärn
738SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1861-12-07MoÖstansjö
739SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1853-11-20BurträskBurträsk
740SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1843-07-16BjörnaMörtsjön
741SalomonsdotterKatarina Magdalena1842-11-30DoroteaGranås
742SalomonsdotterKatarina Margareta1869-12-09AnundsjöStorborgaren
743SalomonsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-08-10VilhelminaLatikberg
744SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1839-01-01DoroteaSvanaby
745SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1853-02-21DoroteaHarrsjö
746SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1828-10-13TåsjöNorrby
747SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1859-06-17VilhelminaSvannäs
748SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1859-07-09BurträskStorträskliden
749SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1859-12-15BurträskRenbergsvattet
750SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1818-07-01DoroteaLavsjö
751SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1835-06-01VilhelminaBäsksjön
752SalomonsdotterKlara Albertina1866-12-02NordmalingHallen
753SalomonsdotterKlara Amalia Charlotta1876-08-15ÅseleBorgsjö
754SalomonsdotterKlara Amanda1890-04-13NordmalingBjärten
755SalomonsdotterKlara Kristina1867-06-06VilhelminaTresund
756SalomonsdotterKlara Matilda1866-02-13FredrikaLångbäcken
757SalomonsdotterKlara Matilda1858-03-10NordmalingHallen
758SalomonsdotterKristina1783-12-21Skellefteå landsYttervik
759SalomonsdotterKristina1798-01-06JunseleMo
760SalomonsdotterKristina1777-12-27SidensjöSkureå
761SalomonsdotterKristina1821-10-28SkorpedLännäs
762SalomonsdotterKristina1824-06-24AnundsjöRisbäck
763SalomonsdotterKristina1870-07-15AnundsjöNordsjö
764SalomonsdotterKristina1815-07-18AnundsjöVästergensjö
765SalomonsdotterKristina1830-12-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
766SalomonsdotterKristina1788-07-29FjällsjöÖn
767SalomonsdotterKristina1774ÅseleÄlgsjö
768SalomonsdotterKristina1797-08-29AnundsjöHädanbärg
769SalomonsdotterKristina1779-12-01SkorpedUberg
770SalomonsdotterKristina1783-06-20AnundsjöNorrmesunda
771SalomonsdotterKristina1771-02-18SidensjöVästerby
772SalomonsdotterKristina1862-07-18BjörnaLeding
773SalomonsdotterKristina1860-09-20AnundsjöYttersel
774SalomonsdotterKristina1782-01-17SjälevadÖstergerdal
775SalomonsdotterKristina1799-03-04NordmalingNordsjö
776SalomonsdotterKristina Agata1862-01-04VilhelminaSvannäs
777SalomonsdotterKristina Agata1854-09-27BurträskKalvträsk
778SalomonsdotterKristina Alma Erika1877-07-23ÅseleBjörksele
779SalomonsdotterKristina Amalia1872-01-15BurträskDegerlund
780SalomonsdotterKristina Amalia1890-07-01ÅseleTallberg
781SalomonsdotterKristina Amanda1850-12-23NorsjöKattisträsk
782SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-06-02VilhelminaLatikberg
783SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1835-03-20NorsjöNorsjö
784SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1849-06-18VilhelminaBäsksele
785SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1796-02-20Skellefteå landsFurunäs
786SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1836-11-06BurträskKalvträsk
787SalomonsdotterKristina Karolina1856-05-20DoroteaHarrsjö
788SalomonsdotterKristina Karolina1873-05-08ÅseleVästansjö
789SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1807-08-17FjällsjöBölen
790SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1789-11-25AnundsjöSörflärke
791SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1845-11-10AnundsjöBrattsjö
792SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1859-11-13ArnäsArnäs
793SalomonsdotterKristina Linnea1901-02-14TåsjöTåsjö
794SalomonsdotterKristina Magdalena1821-06-20DoroteaLavsjö
795SalomonsdotterKristina Maglena1835-08-05VilhelminaNästansjö
796SalomonsdotterKristina Margareta1841-10-17DoroteaLångsele
797SalomonsdotterLovisa1821-08-19Skellefteå landsFurunäs
798SalomonsdotterLovisa1859-02-13JunseleVästerås
799SalomonsdotterLovisa Fredrika1873-11-22DoroteaAbborrholmberget
800SalomonsdotterLydia Margareta1883-12-03BodumFlyn
801SalomonsdotterMagdalena1806-04-08ÅseleÄlgsjö
802SalomonsdotterMagdalena1791-02-23Skellefteå landsFurunäs
803SalomonsdotterMagdalena1853-10-03BjörnaMattarbodum
804SalomonsdotterMagdalena1829-12-26SjälevadBillsta
805SalomonsdotterMagdalena Katarina 1789-11-02Skellefteå landsYttervik
806SalomonsdotterMargareta1786-12-24Skellefteå landsYttervik
807SalomonsdotterMargareta1786-12-24Skellefteå landsYttervik
808SalomonsdotterMargareta1852-05-02ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
809SalomonsdotterMargareta1807-05-29AnundsjöNordsjö
810SalomonsdotterMargareta Amanda1868-04-01FredrikaKlippen
811SalomonsdotterMargareta Elina1866-09-28VilhelminaLövnäs
812SalomonsdotterMargareta Gustava1873-03-21DoroteaMårdsjö
813SalomonsdotterMargareta Katarina1867-02-05DoroteaSvanaby
814SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1832-07-27VilhelminaVolgsele
815SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1795-01-01Umeå landsBäcken
816SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1870-07-20NordmalingBaggård
817SalomonsdotterMargareta Lovisa1845-02-12NordmalingHallen
818SalomonsdotterMaria1771-09-17Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
819SalomonsdotterMaria1782-09-21JunseleMo
820SalomonsdotterMaria1783-02-26ArnäsSörgidsjö
821SalomonsdotterMaria1861-11-15JunseleVästerås
822SalomonsdotterMaria1874-03-13BurträskGranlunda
823SalomonsdotterMaria1842-02-28BjurholmÖstervik
824SalomonsdotterMaria Erika1841-07-30VilhelminaLatikberg
825SalomonsdotterMaria Erika1880-11-03AnundsjöNordsjö
826SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1861-10-31TåsjöRörström
827SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1866-05-21ÅseleLillögda
828SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1855-04-08FredrikaNordanås
829SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1834-01-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
830SalomonsdotterMaria Kristina1815-09-03NordmalingMullsjö
831SalomonsdotterMaria Lovisa1862-08-25BurträskDegerlund
832SalomonsdotterMaria Matilda1882-04-07BygdeåHögaliden
833SalomonsdotterMaria Vilhelmina1857-12-15BurträskRenbergsvattet
834SalomonsdotterMaria Vilhelmina1847-04-06NorsjöHemmingen
835SalomonsdotterMarta Elisabet1850-09-22AnundsjöBrattsjö
836SalomonsdotterMarta Fausta Engelina1890-12-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
837SalomonsdotterMarta Johanna1871-12-11BjörnaLeding
838SalomonsdotterMarta Lovisa1852-06-20VilhelminaBäsksele
839SalomonsdotterMatilda1875-09-09BjurholmNyby
840SalomonsdotterMatilda Eleonora1847-09-13FredrikaHolmsele
841SalomonsdotterMatilda Josefina1884-02-12LyckseleÅlavan
842SalomonsdotterMatilda Josefina1865-04-23LyckseleBusjön
843SalomonsdotterMatilda Kristina1866-04-19NordmalingBaggård
844SalomonsdotterMatilda Kristina Elisabet1876-04-19FredrikaLögda
845SalomonsdotterMärit1789-04-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
846SalomonsdotterMärit1784AnundsjöNordsjö
847SalomonsdotterMärit1798-11-16DoroteaSvanabyn
848SalomonsdotterMärit1794-01-01AnundsjöYttersel
849SalomonsdotterMärit1782-07-20AnundsjöÖnskan
850SalomonsdotterMärta1839-11-07JunseleTarasjöberg
851SalomonsdotterMärta1864-11-06AnundsjöSörmesunda
852SalomonsdotterMärta1863-02-10AnundsjöYttersel
853SalomonsdotterMärta1777-03-02AnundsjöNordsjö
854SalomonsdotterMärta1876-12-25AnundsjöNorrflärke
855SalomonsdotterMärta1810-02-15SkorpedMosjö
856SalomonsdotterMärta Charlotta1902-09-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
857SalomonsdotterMärta Johanna1888-03-18AnundsjöNordsjö
858SalomonsdotterMärta Johanna1842-02-27VilhelminaBäsksjö
859SalomonsdotterMärta Karolina1835-06-07ÅseleLomsjö
860SalomonsdotterMärta Karolina1834-07-30VilhelminaGransjön
861SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1823-04-17MoHållen
862SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1825-04-25AnundsjöStorsele
863SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1825-10-20ÅseleTjärn
864SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1852-01-12BjörnaGideå
865SalomonsdotterMärta Kristina1869-10-15DoroteaSvanaby
866SalomonsdotterMärta Kristina1850-09-10MoVästerbacke
867SalomonsdotterMärta Linnea1907-01-27BjörnaLeding
868SalomonsdotterMärta Lovisa1847-11-28DoroteaSvanabyn
869SalomonsdotterNanny Levina1886-08-07VilhelminaSkog
870SalomonsdotterOlivia Kristina1879-10-20VilhelminaHacksjö
871SalomonsdotterSalomon1792-11-12ArnäsSmedsbyn
872SalomonsdotterSara1802JunseleVallen
873SalomonsdotterSara1797-03-11DoroteaSvanaby
874SalomonsdotterSara1803JunseleJunsele
875SalomonsdotterSara1800-07-11AnundsjöHädanberg
876SalomonsdotterSara1832-04-15SkorpedLännäs
877SalomonsdotterSara1788-05-20SidensjöSkureå
878SalomonsdotterSara Albertina1880-06-30FjällsjöBergsjö
879SalomonsdotterSara Amalia1860-04-19FredrikaStavasjö
880SalomonsdotterSara Dorotea1852-07-04TåsjöNorrby
881SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1835-08-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
882SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1872-03-22DoroteaSvanaby
883SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1820-07-11BjörnaMörtsjön
884SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1841-07-28JunseleÖfra
885SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1838-02-25AnundsjöStorselet
886SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1874-07-21VilhelminaLövnäs
887SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1876-12-23AnundsjöNordsjö
888SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1854-01-20AnundsjöNordsjö
889SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1839-11-30FredrikaHolmsele
890SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1866-11-20AnundsjöHögtjäl
891SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1838-07-28BjurholmÖstervik
892SalomonsdotterSara Kristina1776-02-23FjällsjöBölen
893SalomonsdotterSara Kristina1843-05-14BjörnaMattarbodum
894SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1876-07-03BodumFlyn
895SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1856-10-13ÅseleLillögda
896SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1844-09-08BurträskKalvträsk
897SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1883-08-20MoSöderå
898SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1856-04-26MoVästerbacke
899SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1875-06-08SjälevadFors
900SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1872-02-13MoMo
901SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1869-09-13BjörnaLeding
902SalomonsdotterSara Maria1858-02-11AnundsjöBrattsjö
903SalomonsdotterSegrid1785-08-28AnundsjöHädanberg
904SalomonsdotterSegrid1832-02-20AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
905SalomonsdotterSegrid1772-02-19AnundsjöNordsjö
906SalomonsdotterSegrid1794-03-22AnundsjöHädanberg
907SalomonsdotterSegrid1797-04-24FjällsjöÖn
908SalomonsdotterSegrid1846-05-01BjörnaMörtsjön
909SalomonsdotterSegrid Karolina1858-01-09BjörnaMattarbodum
910SalomonsdotterSegrid Kristina1845-11-20DoroteaSvanaby
911SalomonsdotterSegrid Kristina1826-06-22AnundsjöStorsele
912SalomonsdotterSegrid Margareta1848-03-25AnundsjöBrattsjö
913SalomonsdotterSelma Aktavia Eufrosyna1892-10-09VilhelminaGranliden
914SalomonsdotterSelma Albertina1870-02-20ÅseleVästansjö
915SalomonsdotterSelma Augusta1884-07-30VilhelminaMellanås
916SalomonsdotterSelma Augusta1876-11-20NordmalingOrrböle
917SalomonsdotterSelma Hulda Paulina1879-02-07FredrikaLögda
918SalomonsdotterSelma Josefina1888-08-07DegerforsMårdsele
919SalomonsdotterSelma Maria Josefina1876-08-21FjällsjöBergsjö
920SalomonsdotterSigne Eteliel Albertina1894-07-04VilhelminaGranliden
921SalomonsdotterSigne Maria1896-02-13VilhelminaMellanås
922SalomonsdotterSigne Naima Viola1895-09-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
923SalomonsdotterSigrid1886-01-05SjälevadSvedje
924SalomonsdotterSigrid1883-10-19SjälevadSvedje
925SalomOnsdotterSigrid Märta1869-07-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
926SalomonsdotterSigrid Elisabet1892-10-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
927SalomonsdotterSigrid Kristina1881-07-27AnundsjöHögtjäl
928SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1864-08-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
929SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1882-05-02AnundsjöHögtjäl
930SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1879-06-20AnundsjöHögtjäl
931SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1876-03-03AnundsjöStorborgaren
932SalomonsdotterSofia1851-01-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
933SalomonsdotterTekla Amalia1871-09-20FredrikaTallsjö
934SalomonsdotterTekla Henrietta1886-08-21FredrikaLögda
935SalomonsdotterTekla Johanna1869-02-20FredrikaHolmsele
936SalomonsdotterTekla Karolina1849-09-24VilhelminaVolgsele
937SalomonsdotterTeodelinda Johanna1863-04-23NordmalingBaggård
938SalomonsdotterTeresia Aqvilina1866-11-15VilhelminaMalgovik
939SalomonsdotterTula Josefina1862-03-19FredrikaTallsjö
940SalomonsdotterUlrika Karolina1870-03-03BurträskDegerlund
941SalomonsdotterVilhelmina1868-02-26NordmalingBaggård
942SalomonsdotterVilhelmina Josefina1876-12-08ÅseleÄlgsjöås
943SalomonsdotterVilhelmina Sofia1866-11-28NordmalingBaggård
944Salomonsson Abraham1829-10-18SkorpedLännäs
945SalomonssonAdam1860-01-16BurträskBursiljum
946SalomonssonAdam1831-07-09DoroteaLavsjö
947SalomonssonAgda Augusta1912-12-03ÅseleLomsjö
948SalomonssonAgda Maria1897-03-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
949SalomonssonAgnes Linnea1915-06-01BodumFlyn
950SalomonssonAlbert1864-12-21NordmalingHallen
951SalomonssonAlexander1861-11-10BurträskBursiljum
952SalomonssonAlexander Martialis1885-06-18VilhelminaSkog
953SalomonssonAlf Gustav1925-11-03ÅseleÅsele
954SalomonssonAlf Gustav Henning1905-05-21VilhelminaLövnäs
955SalomonssonAlfrid Johanna1889-11-10DegerforsStrömsjönäs
956SalomonssonAlma Johanna1885-04-30VilhelminaLövnäs
957SalomonssonAlma Maria1893-05-07VilhelminaLövnäs
958SalomonssonAlma Teresia1888-07-26BurträskLossmen
959SalomonssonAlrik Evert1901-02-18NordmalingOrrböle
960SalomonssonAnders1773-09-28Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
961SalomonssonAnders1897-03-29AnundsjöHögtjäl
962SalomonssonAnders1805-04-13NordmalingNordsjö
963SalomonssonAnders Albert1885-11-30AnundsjöGålberget
964SalomonssonAnders Algot1880-03-09NordmalingOrrböle
965SalomonssonAnders Arvid1882-01-28DegerforsStrömsjönäs
966SalomonssonAnders Emanuel1912-02-04BodumFlyn
967SalomonssonAnders Konrad1849-11-12ÅseleKvällträsk
968SalomonssonAnders Olof1880-02-10BjörnaLeding
969SalomonssonAnna Alexandra1896-10-09BurträskBursiljum
970SalomonssonAnna Augusta1890-02-23NordmalingMullsjö
971SalomonssonAnna Charlotta1886-04-13BurträskLossmen
972SalomonssonAnna Davida1904-05-11FredrikaKlippen
973SalomonssonAnna Eugenia1902-09-12ÅseleLillögda
974SalomonssonAnna Eugenia1890-03-02BjörnaLeding
975SalomonssonAnna Ingrid Kristina1929-12-19FredrikaFristad
976SalomonssonAnna Irene1912-03-19NordmalingOrrböle
977SalomonssonAnna Karolina1912-08-28AnundsjöNordsjö
978SalomonssonAnna Katarina1905-01-28AnundsjöHögkäl
979SalomonssonAnna Kristina1910-05-29AnundsjöNordsjö
980SalomonssonAnna Lydia Lovisa1919-01-03TåsjöBrattbäcken
981SalomonssonAnna Margareta1906-04-24MoGala 2
982SalomonssonAnna Maria1851-11-15AnundsjöHädanberg
983SalomonssonAnna Märta1902-08-22AnundsjöHögtjäl
984SalomonssonAnna-Lisa1918-10-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
985SalomonssonAnny Adela1916-07-11NordmalingOrrböle
986SalomonssonAnny Eldina1909-08-02VilhelminaRåsele
987SalomonssonArnold Sigurd Erling1929-02-28BjurholmKlubbsjö
988SalomonssonArvid1878-04-04NordmalingGräsmyr
989SalomonssonAsta Helen1920-07-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
990SalomonssonAstrid Anna1911-09-02RisbäckLillånäs
991SalomonssonAstrid Kristina1913-02-13FredrikaKlippen
992SalomonssonAugust1877-11-17ÅseleLomsjö
993SalomonssonAugust Albert1885-01-12FredrikaLögda
994SalomonssonAugust Alfred1884-03-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
995SalomonssonAugust Helmer1882-10-11BurträskGranlunda
996SalomonssonAugust Rehnhold1899-08-12VilhelminaLövnäs
997SalomonssonAugust Vilhelm1898-11-27VilhelminaLövberg
998SalomonssonAugusta Kornelia1910-08-12NordmalingOrrböle
999SalomonssonAxel Gotthard1900-05-23FredrikaViska
1000SalomonssonAxel Valentin1902-02-27FredrikaFristad
1001SalomonssonAxel Vilhelm1860-04-06VilhelminaBäsksele
1002SalomonssonBengt Erik1918-07-06MoGala 2
1003SalomonssonBengt Roger1931-03-29ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1004SalomonssonBengt Staffan1951-07-27AnundsjöAnundsjö
1005SalomonssonBernt Erik1921-07-07BjörnaLeding
1006SalomonssonBerta Ingrid1920-02-08FredrikaTallsjö
1007SalomonssonBertil Gunnar1924-04-01FredrikaFristad
1008SalomonssonBetty Maria1902-04-21ÅseleBomsjö
1009SalomonssonBirgit Viola1934-06-25FredrikaÅsele
1010SalomonssonBirgitta Kristina1944-09-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
1011SalomonssonBrita Aurora1917-04-26AnundsjöNordsjö
1012SalomonssonBritt Marie-Anne1929-10-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
1013SalomonssonBror1907-09-17FredrikaBäcknäs
1014SalomonssonBror Elof1889-12-16NordmalingOrrböle
1015SalomonssonBror Göte1920-12-19VilhelminaRåsele
1016SalomonssonBror Mikael1942-06-04ÅseleNordåker
1017SalomonssonCerudia Anna Karolina1913-11-28BurträskKalvträsk
1018SalomonssonDaga Irene1920-07-07Umeå landsHössjö
1019SalomonssonDagmar Magna Helena1909-05-06FredrikaFristad
1020SalomonssonDagmar Sanna1908-12-11RisbäckLillånäs
1021SalomonssonDagmar Sofia1919-07-15ÅseleLomsjö
1022SalomonssonDagny Amalia1909-03-29FredrikaKlippen
1023SalomonssonDagny Maria1920-09-11ÅseleLångvattnet
1024SalomonssonDagny Signhild Vendla1904-05-22VilhelminaLövnäs
1025SalomonssonDagny Viola1929-10-23ÅseleLövnäs
1026SalomonssonDaniel1825-10-28VilhelminaLatikberg
1027SalomonssonDaniel1838-02-15ÅseleLomsjö
1028SalomonssonDaniel1771-04-12ÅseleTallsjö
1029SalomonssonDaniel Petter1856-04-19JunseleTarasjöberg
1030SalomonssonDaniel Petter Reinhold1884-12-01VilhelminaHacksjö
1031SalomonssonDaniel Valter1917-03-06AnundsjöNordsjö
1032SalomonssonEbba Dolli Elisabet1912-11-19VilhelminaLövnäs
1033SalomonssonEbba Erika1907-01-27DoroteaMårdsjö
1034SalomonssonEbba Ingegerd1909-04-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
1035SalomonssonEbba Martina1917-01-18ÅseleLomsjö
1036SalomonssonEda Josefina1918-12-14NordmalingOrrböle
1037SalomonssonEdit Elisabet1927-05-03ÅseleÅsele
1038SalomonssonEdit Elise1905-06-19ÅseleLillögda
1039SalomonssonEdit Teolinda1901-01-06ÅseleLillögda
1040SalomonssonEdla Lovisa1917-08-26ÅseleLångvattnet
1041SalomonssonEdvard Markus1890-02-21FredrikaKlippen
1042SalomonssonElias1838-06-20VilhelminaVolgsele
1043SalomonssonElias1859-10-09TåsjöRörström
1044SalomonssonElias1851-11-08JunseleTarasjöberg
1045SalomonssonElias1794-06-07JunseleVallen
1046SalomonssonElias Gunnar1902-09-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
1047SalomonssonElias Otto1847-03-10TåsjöNorrby
1048SalomonssonElias Stefanus1854-08-03ÅseleLillögda
1049SalomonssonElin Hildegard1899-08-12NordmalingOrrböle
1050SalomonssonElin Sofia1899-03-21DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1051SalomonssonElina Augusta1901-02-11VilhelminaLövnäs
1052SalomonssonEllen Adele1913-07-20DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1053SalomonssonElma1908-12-21DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1054SalomonssonElna Olivia1905-11-10ÅseleBomsjö
1055SalomonssonElsa1897-03-23LudvikaLudvika
1056SalomonssonElsa Birgit Ingegärd1927-03-03BjurholmKlubbsjö
1057SalomonssonElsa Irene1912-12-06ÅseleBomsjö
1058SalomonssonElsa Linnea1929-05-12AnundsjöStorborgaren
1059SalomonssonElsa Margareta1920-02-21ÅseleTallberg
1060SalomonssonElsa Maria1931-07-27ÅseleNordåker
1061SalomonssonElsa Vilhelmina1903-04-15NordmalingOrrböle
1062SalomonssonElving Helge1920-01-17RisbäckLillånäs
1063SalomonssonElvy Andriette1932-07-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
1064SalomonssonEmma Matilda1890-11-14SjälevadVästergundsjö
1065SalomonssonEngelbert1889-09-29LyckseleÅlavan
1066SalomonssonErik1843-11-15DoroteaSvanabyn
1067SalomonssonErik1858-11-23JunseleTjärn
1068SalomonssonErik1866-08-10DoroteaMårdsjö
1069SalomonssonErik1801-09-02DoroteaSvanaby
1070SalomonssonErik1850-11-26DoroteaLavsjö
1071SalomonssonErik1894-01-10ÅseleTallberg
1072SalomonssonErik1808-02-27AnundsjöNordsjö
1073SalomonssonErik1810-02-02AnundsjöNordsjö
1074SalomonssonErik1782-01-28AnundsjöNordsjö
1075SalomonssonErik1883-06-21AnundsjöNordsjö
1076SalomonssonErik1846-04-05AnundsjöTarasjöberg
1077SalomonssonErik1780-09-17AnundsjöNordsjö
1078SalomonssonErik1883-12-26FredrikaLögda
1079SalomonssonErik1859-08-18ÅseleLillögda
1080SalomonssonErik1853-06-14JunseleVästerås
1081SalomonssonErik1800-06-14ÅseleÄlgsjö
1082SalomonssonErik1808-01-17DoroteaLavsjö
1083SalomonssonErik1909-11-16AnundsjöRötjärn
1084SalomonssonErik1892-04-30BjörnaLeding
1085SalomonssonErik1856-12-08BjörnaLeding
1086SalomonssonErik1878-04-04NordmalingGräsmyr
1087SalomonssonErik1851-05-22FredrikaStavasjö
1088SalomonssonErik Hans1817-10-31Vilhelmina
1089SalomonssonErik Albin1881-10-15NordmalingHallen
1090SalomonssonErik Alexander1906-08-10RisbäckLillånäset
1091SalomonssonErik Alfred1892-05-06ÅseleTallberg
1092SalomonssonErik Anton1855-04-05LyckseleVormsele
1093SalomonssonErik Birger1919-04-09Umeå landsHössjö
1094SalomonssonErik Edvard1862-06-17NordmalingHallen
1095SalomonssonErik Gunnar1895-08-10FredrikaHolmsele
1096SalomonssonErik Gunnar1920-06-10ÅseleLångvattnet
1097SalomonssonErik Gustav1896-04-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
1098SalomonssonErik Gustav1820-07-14NordmalingMullsjö
1099SalomonssonErik Gustav1853-08-15NordmalingHallen
1100SalomonssonErik Gustav1857-01-02NordmalingHallen
1101SalomonssonErik Gösta1920-04-16ÅseleBjörksele
1102SalomonssonErik Haqvin1860-10-22DoroteaLillånäs
1103SalomonssonErik Helmer1892-07-21NordmalingHallen
1104SalomonssonErik Hilmer1898-04-10AnundsjöGålberget
1105SalomonssonErik Hilmer1895-02-03NordmalingBjärten
1106SalomonssonErik Hjalmar1875-10-10NordmalingGräsmyr
1107SalomonssonErik Holger1910-03-25BjörnaMattarbodum
1108SalomonssonErik Kristoffer1828-05-06VilhelminaLatikberg
1109SalomonssonErik Leornad1882-04-01LyckseleVormsele
1110SalomonssonErik Magnus1900-12-02MoFlärke
1111SalomonssonErik Olof1828-02-23VilhelminaNästansjö
1112SalomonssonErik Paulus1859-12-31FredrikaKlippen
1113SalomonssonErik Petter1875-12-08ÅseleBjörksele
1114SalomonssonErik Ragnar1902-03-29FredrikaKlippen
1115SalomonssonErik Robert1881-12-11ÅseleÄlgsjö
1116SalomonssonErik Robert1873-11-18ÅseleBorgsjö
1117SalomonssonErik Salomon1910-12-15ÅseleKvällträsk
1118SalomonssonErik Salomon1851-03-22FredrikaTallsjö
1119SalomonssonErik Severin1928-04-02ÅseleLångvattnet
1120SalomonssonErik Sigfrid1896-02-14VilhelminaMellanås
1121SalomonssonErik Torsten1909-01-01BjörnaLeding
1122SalomonssonErik Valdemar1918-08-20AnundsjöNordsjö
1123SalomonssonErik Viktorinus1871-02-25FredrikaHolmsele
1124SalomonssonErik Vilgot1897-06-20DoroteaMårdsjö
1125SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1861-05-26NorsjöNorsjö
1126SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1920-11-10ÅseleKyrkbyn
1127SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1918-02-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
1128SalomonssonErnst Abraham1918-10-28RisbäckLillånäs
1129SalomonssonErnst Samuel1922-07-08MoSöderå
1130SalomonssonErnst Åke1919-05-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1131SalomonssonEster Elisabet1900-01-05NordmalingMullsjö
1132SalomonssonEster Lovisa 1892-12-14Skellefteå landNorrböle
1133SalomonssonEster Magdarina1892-03-05Umeå landsSörmjöle
1134SalomonssonEster Maria1919-03-31AnundsjöStorborgaren
1135SalomonssonFerdinand1884-04-03FredrikaNordanås
1136SalomonssonFolke Roland1933-09-21ÅseleÅsele
1137SalomonssonFrans1883-04-27NordmalingOrrböle
1138SalomonssonFrans Alfred1867-07-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1139SalomonssonFrans Konrad1901-08-21ÅseleTallberg
1140SalomonssonFrans Mikael1884-08-21ÅseleKvällträsk
1141SalomonssonFrans Oskar1878-03-19ÅseleLillögda
1142SalomonssonFrans Oskar Ferdinand1903-06-06FredrikaFristad
1143SalomonssonFrans Valter1909-09-13FredrikaBäcknäs
1144SalomonssonFrans Vilhelm1874-01-21FredrikaTallsjö
1145SalomonssonFrits Ivar1917-04-05FredrikaTallsjö
1146SalomonssonFrits Otto Arne1924-06-18BjurholmKlubbsjö
1147SalomonssonFritz Jesper1910-07-26VilhelminaLövnäs
1148SalomonssonGeorg Daniel1903-12-11VilhelminaTresunda
1149SalomonssonGottfrid1883-05-02NordmalingBjärten
1150SalomonssonGrels1799-04-09FjällsjöBölen
1151SalomonssonGunborg Maria1921-11-09FredrikaFristad
1152SalomonssonGunnar1886-06-29NordmalingOrrböle
1153SalomonssonGunnar Emanuel1917-10-25LyckseleAjaur
1154SalomonssonGunvor Maria1917-03-11AnundsjöGålberget
1155SalomonssonGustav1825-12-14AnundsjöRisbäck
1156SalomonssonGustav1869-05-24LyckseleBusjön
1157SalomonssonGustav Adolf1884-07-28BurträskLossmen
1158SalomonssonGustav Adolf1897-12-15JunseleTarasjöberg
1159SalomonssonGustav Einar1915-08-26RisbäckLillånäs
1160SalomonssonGustav Elof1922-06-27NordmalingOrrböle
1161SalomonssonGustav Ragnar1910-07-15ÅseleKvällsträsk
1162SalomonssonGustav Valdemar1890-03-20NordmalingHallen
1163SalomonssonGösta Sigvard1925-05-03Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1164SalomonssonGöta Alice1920-05-09AnundsjöGålberget
1165SalomonssonHanna Emilia1906-11-28GällivariGällivari
1166SalomonssonHanna Margreta1923-01-03VilhelminaRåsele
1167SalomonssonHans1784-01-23AnundsjöHädanberg
1168SalomonssonHans1791-09-16AnundsjöHädanberg
1169SalomonssonHans1810-01-11ÅseleÅsele
1170SalomonssonHans Erik1886-02-04BodumÖn
1171SalomonssonHans Erik1839-12-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1172SalomonssonHans Petter1884-07-29VilhelminaMellanås
1173SalomonssonHedda Ellentina1892-03-10FredrikaKlippen
1174SalomonssonHelga Maria1881-06-04SjälevadSjälevad
1175SalomonssonHenny Ingeborg Elisabet1898-11-20FredrikaFristad
1176SalomonssonHenrik Emanuel1886-07-11JunseleTarasjönäs
1177SalomonssonHerman1882-02-17VilhelminaTresund
1178SalomonssonHerman1911-12-03FredrikaBäcknäs
1179SalomonssonHerta Alice1917-11-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
1180SalomonssonHerta Viola1918-06-11ÅseleÅsele
1181SalomonssonHilding1913-08-26ÅseleGafsele
1182SalomonssonHildur Ingeborg1896-01-25AnundsjöGålberget
1183SalomonssonHilma Elisabet1898-08-01FredrikaViska
1184SalomonssonHilma Johanna1918-04-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1185SalomonssonHilma Karolina1892-09-07DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1186SalomonssonHilmar Ferdinand1899-03-05ÅseleTallberg
1187SalomonssonHjalmar Ferdinand1889-09-29FredrikaHolmsele
1188SalomonssonHugo Leander 1899-04-21VilhelminaRönnäs
1189SalomonssonHulda1864-01-17BurträskRenbergsvattet
1190SalomonssonHåkan1874-03-01AnundsjöStorborgaren
1191SalomonssonHåkan1915-05-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1192SalomonssonHåkan Valdemar1906-10-03AnundsjöStorborgaren
1193SalomonssonIda Augusta1881-09-07FredrikaTallsjö
1194SalomonssonIda Dorotea1882-01-27JunseleLångvattnet
1195SalomonssonIda Gerda Margareta1917-12-29FredrikaKlippen
1196SalomonssonIda Margareta1913-02-10AnundsjöRötjärn
1197SalomonssonIda Maria1882-02-25NordmalingBjärten
1198SalomonssonInga Maria1923-09-28ÅseleLångvattnet
1199SalomonssonIngeborg1895-11-03AnundsjöSörböle
1200SalomonssonIngeborg1900-05-18AnundsjöSörmesunda
1201SalomonssonIngeborg1897-04-01AnundsjöSörmesunda
1202SalomonssonIngeborg Dorotea1844-03-07JunseleTarasjöberg
1203SalomonssonIngeborg Kristina1919-08-12AnundsjöKubbe
1204SalomonssonIngeborg Maria Elisabet1904-08-10FredrikaFristad
1205SalomonssonIngeborg Paulina1899-09-22DoroteaMårdsjö
1206SalomonssonIngeborg Regina1909-05-28ÅseleBomsjö
1207SalomonssonInger Anita1934-12-16ÅseleTallberg
1208SalomonssonIngrid Gudrun1921-08-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
1209SalomonssonIngrid Viktoria1910-03-08VännäsNyby
1210SalomonssonIngvar Alexander1914-06-13BurträskBursiljum
1211SalomonssonIsak1797-09-28NordmalingNordsjö
1212SalomonssonIsak1796-09-12NordmalingNordsjö
1213SalomonssonIsrael1868-04-23AnundsjöSörmesunda
1214SalomonssonIsrael1858-03-23LyckseleVormsele
1215SalomonssonIvan Birger1927-05-11BjörnaLeding
1216SalomonssonIvar Ingemar1913-12-21RisbäckLillånäs
1217SalomonssonJakob1818-10-20SkorpedMosjö
1218SalomonssonJakob1793-05-05AnundsjöNorrflärke
1219SalomonssonJakob1795-09-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1220SalomonssonJakob1777GrundsundaÖden
1221SalomonssonJakob Amandus1906-10-23ÅseleTallberg
1222SalomonssonJakob Arvid1884-09-01NordmalingMullsjö
1223SalomonssonJakob Martin1870-12-30ÅseleÄlgsjö
1224SalomonssonJakob Viktor1868-02-19BurträskKalvträsk
1225SalomonssonJenny Elisabet1879-04-04FredrikaHolmsele
1226SalomonssonJenny Ingeborg1901-05-28ÅseleLångvattnet
1227SalomonssonJenny Maria1888-01-16BjörnaLeding
1228SalomonssonJoel1844-06-24TåsjöNorrby
1229SalomonssonJohan1783-12-21Skellefteå landsYttervik
1230SalomonssonJohan1879-09-09JunseleNybäck
1231SalomonssonJohan1785-04-21AnundsjöSörflärke
1232SalomonssonJohan1859-10-13MoÖstansjö
1233SalomonssonJohan1865-09-21MoFlärke
1234SalomonssonJohan1879-11-07DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1235SalomonssonJohan1819-01-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
1236SalomonssonJohan1837-11-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
1237SalomonssonJohan1808-12-01SkorpedMosjö
1238SalomonssonJohan1858-07-18BjörnaLeding
1239SalomonssonJohan1860-07-22BjörnaLeding
1240SalomonssonJohan1777-12-13SidensjöUberg
1241SalomonssonJohan1843-07-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
1242SalomonssonJohan1863-08-21ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1243SalomonssonJohan1850-08-09BjurholmÖstervik
1244SalomonssonJohan1795-10-10NordmalingNordsjö
1245SalomonssonJohan1871-09-20NordmalingBaggård
1246SalomonssonJohan Abraham1829-12-14VilhelminaNästansjö
1247SalomonssonJohan Albert1886-12-26AnundsjöGålberget
1248SalomonssonJohan Albert1885-09-16NordmalingBjärten
1249SalomonssonJohan Albin1881-03-02BodumFlyn
1250SalomonssonJohan Alfred1892-10-06NordmalingBjärten
1251SalomonssonJohan Algot1913-05-31NordmalingOrrböle
1252SalomonssonJohan Algot1875-03-09NordmalingOrrböle
1253SalomonssonJohan Anton1875-08-31Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
1254SalomonssonJohan Anton1878-09-28LyckseleÅlavan
1255SalomonssonJohan Aron1918-05-09AnundsjöHädanberg
1256SalomonssonJohan Axel1904-09-10MoFlärke
1257SalomonssonJohan Edvard1900-05-22AnundsjöNorrflärke
1258SalomonssonJohan Engelbert1855-05-29LyckseleBusjön
1259SalomonssonJohan Fredrika1785Skellefteå landsTuvan
1260SalomonssonJohan Lennart1927-01-15MoSöderå
1261SalomonssonJohan Magnus1881-07-07NordmalingOrrböle
1262SalomonssonJohan Maurits1877-07-26ÅseleKvällträsk
1263SalomonssonJohan Olof1883-05-19DegerforsMårdsele
1264SalomonssonJohan Olof1913-08-26ÅseleKyrkbyn
1265SalomonssonJohan Petter1854-01-18TåsjöNorrby
1266SalomonssonJohan Petter1863-08-31NordmalingHallen
1267SalomonssonJohan Petter1819-02-05NordmalingMullsjö
1268SalomonssonJohan Ragnar1922-06-27NordmalingOrrböle
1269SalomonssonJohan Signar1906-06-06DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1270SalomonssonJohan Uno1923-10-23AnundsjöGålberget
1271SalomonssonJohan Valfrid1867-10-12ÅseleLillögda
1272SalomonssonJohan Verner1920-02-15Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1273SalomonssonJohan Verner1895-12-26NordmalingMullsjö
1274SalomonssonJohanna1828-12-06Skellefteå landsFurunäs
1275SalomonssonJohn1901-05-23BjörnaLeding
1276SalomonssonJohn Bertil Erland1915-12-01BjurholmKyrktjern
1277SalomonssonJohn Börje1924-10-28ÅseleTallberg
1278SalomonssonJohn Gösta1923-09-22ÅseleLångvattnet
1279SalomonssonJohn Henrik1927-12-14Umeå landsHössjö
1280SalomonssonJonas1869-04-20JunseleNybäck
1281SalomonssonJonas1854-03-12JunseleTarasjöberg
1282SalomonssonJonas1847-12-11VilhelminaBäsksele
1283SalomonssonJonas1869-09-21MoFlärke
1284SalomonssonJonas1864-12-04AnundsjöYttersel
1285SalomonssonJonas1833-11-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1286SalomonssonJonas1859-04-15AnundsjöYttersel
1287SalomonssonJonas1875-11-17AnundsjöHögtjäl
1288SalomonssonJonas1796-09-18AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1289SalomonssonJonas1799-04-03JunseleVallen
1290SalomonssonJonas1877-07-17AnundsjöHädanberg
1291SalomonssonJonas1866-10-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1292SalomonssonJonas1823-11-15VilhelminaLatikberg
1293SalomonssonJonas1875-03-05AnundsjöHädanberg
1294SalomonssonJonas1863-04-11BjörnaMattarbodum
1295SalomonssonJonas1819-02-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1296SalomonssonJonas1819-06-01SjälevadBillsta
1297SalomonssonJonas1845-03-10VilhelminaBäsksjö
1298SalomonssonJonas1820-04-14SjälevadBillsta
1299SalomonssonJonas1795-05-20ArnäsSmedsbyn
1300SalomonssonJonas1833-09-25BjurholmÖstervik
1301SalomonssonJonas Adolf1864-08-01FredrikaLångbäcken
1302SalomonssonJonas Albert1868-04-01ÅseleBorgsjö
1303SalomonssonJonas Albert1860-03-28FredrikaNordanås
1304SalomonssonJonas Alexander1895-07-25VilhelminaLövnäs
1305SalomonssonJonas Alfred1880-01-02BurträskDegerlund
1306SalomonssonJonas Alfred1896-08-07MoSöderå
1307SalomonssonJonas Arvid1881-12-24FredrikaHolmsele
1308SalomonssonJonas August1861-07-12VilhelminaLövnäs
1309SalomonssonJonas Erik1898-11-04AnundsjöStorborgaren
1310SalomonssonJonas Helmer1904-05-28DegerforsSkivsjön
1311SalomonssonJonas Kristoffer1875-06-05VilhelminaMellanås
1312SalomonssonJonas Linus1898-06-24VilhelminaTresunda
1313SalomonssonJonas Ludvig1873-06-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
1314SalomonssonJonas Olof1958-01-13AnundsjöAnundsjö
1315SalomonssonJonas Petter1895-03-16ÅseleTallberg
1316SalomonssonJonas Petter1845-09-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
1317SalomonssonJonas Sigvard1901-02-25VilhelminaTresunda
1318SalomonssonJonas Teodor1889-03-08FredrikaTallsjö
1319SalomonssonJonas Valter1916-04-04ÅseleBjörksele
1320SalomonssonJonas Valter1916-01-29AnundsjöStorborgaren
1321SalomonssonJosefina1885-09-12NordmalingMullsjö
1322SalomonssonJosna Antonius1900-01-17BurträskLossmen
1323SalomonssonJudit Alice Margareta1917-10-04BjurholmKyrktjärn
1324SalomonssonJöns1798-11-12AnundsjöGrundtjärn
1325SalomonssonJöns Emanuel1878-09-14BodumFlyn
1326SalomonssonJöns Helge1916-08-08BodumFlyn
1327SalomonssonKar Enar1932-04-05FredrikaBäcknäs
1328SalomonssonKarl1869-07-31BurträskBursiljum
1329SalomonssonKarl1850-05-20BurträskÅbyn
1330SalomonssonKarl Alrik Melker1913-10-02BjurholmKyrktjärn
1331SalomonssonKarl Anton1847-12-01NysätraHertzånger
1332SalomonssonKarl Anton1856-04-28LyckseleBusjön
1333SalomonssonKarl August Manfred1882-09-12VilhelminaMellanås
1334SalomonssonKarl Axel Gunnar1930-10-22FredrikaFristad
1335SalomonssonKarl Edvin1901-02-27BurträskBursiljum
1336SalomonssonKarl Gösta1929-03-30ÅseleÅsele
1337SalomonssonKarl Johan1876-01-15BurträskDegerliden
1338SalomonssonKarl Johan1905-04-08FredrikaLångbäcken
1339SalomonssonKarl Johan1933-09-23ÅseleLångvattnet
1340SalomonssonKarl Jonas1913-07-05MoGala 2
1341SalomonssonKarl Oskar1886-10-19LyckseleÅlavan
1342SalomonssonKarl Oskar1867-04-28LyckseleVormsele
1343SalomonssonKarl Otto1896-11-06ÅseleLångvattnet
1344SalomonssonKarl Sejbrant1898-08-25NordmalingOrrböle
1345SalomonssonKarl Severt1920-05-13NordmalingOrrböle
1346SalomonssonKarl Sture1915-04-11BjörnaBjörna
1347SalomonssonKarl Valter1916-01-27ÅseleKyrkbyn
1348SalomonssonKarl Verner1888-01-13NordmalingOrrböle
1349SalomonssonKarl Viktor1880-09-21Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
1350SalomonssonKatarin Amanda1895-01-25BjörnaLeding
1351SalomonssonKatarina1887-12-26AnundsjöNordsjö
1352SalomonssonKatarina1884-05-24AnundsjöSörmesunda
1353SalomonssonKatarina Kristina1917-05-20AnundsjöStorborgaren
1354SalomonssonKerstin Irene1931-11-11FredrikaBäcknäs
1355SalomonssonKjell Alfred1929-07-09ÅseleLångvattnet
1356SalomonssonKjell Uno1930-03-01VännäsVännäs
1357SalomonssonKlas Erik Allan1917-10-19Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1358SalomonssonKlas Erling1919-01-16Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1359SalomonssonKlas Severt Napoleon1895-07-25NordmalingOrrböle
1360SalomonssonKnut1920-06-22FredrikaBäcknäs
1361SalomonssonKonrad Engelbert1864-12-25ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
1362SalomonssonKristina1900-04-15AnundsjöSörmesunda
1363SalomonssonKristina1883-10-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
1364SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1902-03-25DoroteaLillånäs
1365SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1907-06-16ÅseleNytjärn
1366SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1949-11-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
1367SalomonssonKristoffer1848-05-31VilhelminaS Latikberg
1368SalomonssonKristoffer1846-04-24VilhelminaLatikberg
1369SalomonssonKristoffer1845-04-12VilhelminaLatikberg
1370SalomonssonKristoffer1807-06-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
1371SalomonssonKristoffer1805-04-18AnundsjöNordsjö
1372SalomonssonKristoffer1908-02-25AnundsjöNordsjö
1373SalomonssonKristoffer1861-01-25AnundsjöNordsjö
1374SalomonssonKristoffer1864-08-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
1375SalomonssonKristoffer1846-11-14AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1376SalomonssonKristoffer1868-02-20AnundsjöStorborgaren
1377SalomonssonKristoffer1853-04-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
1378SalomonssonKristoffer1879-08-26VilhelminaLövnäs
1379SalomonssonKristoffer1843-03-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
1380SalomonssonKristoffer1824-04-05AnundsjöVästergensjö
1381SalomonssonKristoffer1829-05-10AnundsjöStorsele
1382SalomonssonKristoffer1862-08-21VilhelminaTresund
1383SalomonssonKristoffer1878-03-12VilhelminaLövnäs
1384SalomonssonKristoffer1785-02-11AnundsjöÖnskan
1385SalomonssonKristoffer Alfred1908-07-23AnundsjöHögtjäl
1386SalomonssonLars1853-05-03NorsjöKattisträsk
1387SalomonssonLars1846-12-30BurträskÅbyn
1388SalomonssonLars1830-03-31AnundsjöRisbäck
1389SalomonssonLars1786-01-28AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1390SalomonssonLars Erik1938-06-02ÅseleMunicip
1391SalomonssonLars Johan1828-10-28VilhelminaVolgsele
1392SalomonssonLars Åke1928-05-19VännäsVännäs
1393SalomonssonLina1930-03-02ÅseleÅsele
1394SalomonssonLinus1871-11-24VilhelminaTresund
1395SalomonssonLudvig1848-04-15BurträskÅbyn
1396SalomonssonMagdalena Fredrika1871-12-15BurträskDegerliden
1397SalomonssonMagdalena Karolina1903-03-27AnundsjöHögkäl
1398SalomonssonMaj Greta Kristina1921-11-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
1399SalomonssonManfred1916-01-08DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1400SalomonssonManfred Yngve1911-02-11VilhelminaLövnäs
1401SalomonssonMargareta Frideborg1915-01-12AnundsjöStorborgaren
1402SalomonssonMargareta Kristina1905-03-05AnundsjöHögtjäl
1403SalomonssonMaria Josefina1886-10-24DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1404SalomonssonMarta Karolina1898-12-21SundsjöTafnäs
1405SalomonssonMatilda Eufrosyna1886-10-24DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1406SalomonssonMikael Vilhelm1908-12-14AnundsjöStorborgaren
1407SalomonssonMilda Albertina1913-02-19DoroteaMårdsjö
1408SalomonssonMilly Elin Kristina1937-07-03ÅseleÄlgsjö
1409SalomonssonMilly Elin Kristina1911-05-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1410SalomonssonMimmi Kristina1906-06-18VilhelminaRåsele
1411SalomonssonMirjam Helena1918-02-19BurträskBursiljum
1412SalomonssonMårten1811-12-21DoroteaLavsjö
1413SalomonssonMårten1810-04-12DoroteaLavsjö
1414SalomonssonMärta Augusta1916-10-30BurträskBursiljum
1415SalomonssonMärta Ingegerd1905-08-25VilhelminaUlvoberg
1416SalomonssonMärta Johanna1879-02-17JunseleLångvattnet
1417SalomonssonMärta Johanna1895-06-02AnundsjöSörmesunda
1418SalomonssonNaima1888-10-15NordmalingHallen
1419SalomonssonNatanael1870-10-29JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
1420SalomonssonNikanor1853-03-01BurträskTvärtjärn
1421SalomonssonNikanor1893-12-04SjälevadSvedje
1422SalomonssonNils1825-12-19SidensjöAnundsböle
1423SalomonssonNils1824-05-15SjälevadBillsta
1424SalomonssonNils1913-05-24AnundsjöNordsjö
1425SalomonssonNils1851-11-13AnundsjöNordsjö
1426SalomonssonNils1853-12-03AnundsjöNorrtjärn
1427SalomonssonNils1791-10-16FjällsjöÖn
1428SalomonssonNils1856-07-04MoFlärke
1429SalomonssonNils1786-03-11AnundsjöNordsjö
1430SalomonssonNils1903-01-12AnundsjöNordsjö
1431SalomonssonNils1853-03-12BjörnaMörtsjön
1432SalomonssonNils1780-08-07AnundsjöÖnskan
1433SalomonssonNils Anders1856-12-17Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
1434SalomonssonNils Anselm1875-09-28ÅseleKvällträsk
1435SalomonssonNils Anton1869-09-16ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1436SalomonssonNils August1891-09-12AnundsjöMellansel
1437SalomonssonNils Erik1875-03-13FredrikaLögda
1438SalomonssonNils Johan1821-09-07VilhelminaLatikberg
1439SalomonssonNils Johan1882-11-20VilhelminaLövnäs
1440SalomonssonNils Johan1843-01-11FredrikaHolmsele
1441SalomonssonNils Olof1849-06-20FredrikaStavasjö
1442SalomonssonNils Otto1895-05-09DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1443SalomonssonNils Salomon1891-03-27VilhelminaLövnäs
1444SalomonssonNils Salomon1905-03-05DoroteaLillånäs
1445SalomonssonNils Sören1926-08-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1446SalomonssonOktavia Karolina1902-09-12ÅseleLillögda
1447SalomonssonOlga Albertina1918-01-17FredrikaBäcknäs
1448SalomonssonOlga Amanda1909-12-18BurträskBursiljum
1449SalomonssonOlga Dorotea1915-06-01BodumFlyn
1450SalomonssonOlga Margareta1896-06-18FredrikaKlippen
1451SalomonssonOlga Maria1892-07-01ÅseleBomsjö
1452SalomonssonOlga Maria1917-05-05TåsjöRörström
1453SalomonssonOlga Rutgärd Helena1916-08-30BurträskKalvträsk
1454SalomonssonOlof1788Skellefteå landsYttervik
1455SalomonssonOlof1848-05-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1456SalomonssonOlof1835-03-31SkorpedLännäs
1457SalomonssonOlof1787-09-13AnundsjöNordsjö
1458SalomonssonOlof1799-12-27AnundsjöSörflärke
1459SalomonssonOlof1786-11-04AnundsjöHädanberg
1460SalomonssonOlof1854-07-04AnundsjöBrattsjö
1461SalomonssonOlof1794-09-03FjällsjöÖn
1462SalomonssonOlof1899-10-28AnundsjöHögkäl
1463SalomonssonOlof1850-03-08AnundsjöNordsjö
1464SalomonssonOlof1810-03-05AnundsjöNordsjö
1465SalomonssonOlof1817-10-06ÅseleNoret
1466SalomonssonOlof1869-07-31AnundsjöHögtjäl
1467SalomonssonOlof1864-02-25AnundsjöHögtjäl
1468SalomonssonOlof1861-04-20AnundsjöBrattsjö
1469SalomonssonOlof1835-02-26BjurholmÖstervik
1470SalomonssonOlof1813-07-09NordmalingNordsjö
1471SalomonssonOlof1806-05-24NordmalingNordsjö
1472SalomonssonOlof1795-01-02AnundsjöNorrflärke
1473SalomonssonOlof1830-08-06FredrikaTallsjö
1474SalomonssonOlof Albert1884-07-25DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1475SalomonssonOlof Albin1914-06-29BodumFlyn
1476SalomonssonOlof August1862-04-24FredrikaKlippen
1477SalomonssonOlof Erling1931-04-18ÅseleLångvattnet
1478SalomonssonOlof Folke1920-01-25ÅseleTallberg
1479SalomonssonOlof Frithjof1907-05-30AnundsjöKubbe
1480SalomonssonOlof Helge1913-06-08BjörnaMattarbodum
1481SalomonssonOlof Ivar1918-11-13Umeå landsHössjö
1482SalomonssonOlof Ludvig1883-01-28Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
1483SalomonssonOlof Otto1924-02-11AnundsjöStorborgaren
1484SalomonssonOlof Vilhelm1786Skellefteå landsTuvan
1485SalomonssonOskar1876-08-03JunseleNybäck
1486SalomonssonOskar Edvard1925-11-16ÅseleLövnäs
1487SalomonssonOskar Einar1902-11-07BurträskBursiljum
1488SalomonssonOskar Ernfrid1886-01-12DegerforsMårdsele
1489SalomonssonOskar Ferdinand1895-10-26VännäsKlintsjön
1490SalomonssonOskar Helmer1887-01-12Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
1491SalomonssonOskar Maurits1903-07-24FredrikaNorrfors
1492SalomonssonOskar Samuel1899-12-01MoFlärke
1493SalomonssonOtto Ansgar1921-04-09Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1494SalomonssonPaulus Erik1872-02-03FredrikaKlippen
1495SalomonssonPer1795-05-23Skellefteå landsYttervik
1496SalomonssonPer1861-05-06JunseleTjärn
1497SalomonssonPer1829-02-18BodumBölen
1498SalomonssonPer1794ÅseleSvanabyn
1499SalomonssonPer1786-02-28JunseleMo
1500SalomonssonPer1846-04-24VilhelminaLatikberg
1501SalomonssonPer1848-03-15AnundsjöHädanberg
1502SalomonssonPer 1845-02-06ÅseleInsjö
1503SalomonssonPer1802-02-03AnundsjöGrundtjärn
1504SalomonssonPer1829-12-07ÅseleLomsjö
1505SalomonssonPer1835-04-07FredrikaTallsjö
1506SalomonssonPer1848-01-01BjörnaMattarbodum
1507SalomonssonPer1798-05-04ÅseleÄlgsjö
1508SalomonssonPer1831-11-29ÅseleOxvattnet
1509SalomonssonPer1823-07-12AnundsjöStorsele
1510SalomonssonPer1864-10-21AnundsjöNordsjö
1511SalomonssonPer1816-04-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1512SalomonssonPer1816-03-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1513SalomonssonPer1877-04-04BjörnaLeding
1514SalomonssonPer1849-04-03BjörnaMörtsjön
1515SalomonssonPer1874-11-27AnundsjöNordsjö
1516SalomonssonPer1773ÅseleTallsjö
1517SalomonssonPer1786-03-07AnundsjöRisbäck
1518SalomonssonPer1847-12-31BjurholmÖstervik
1519SalomonssonPer Anton1844-06-15BurträskÅbyn
1520SalomonssonPer August1877-09-09FredrikaLögda
1521SalomonssonPer August1863-11-17FredrikaNordanås
1522SalomonssonPer August1864-05-28NordmalingBaggård
1523SalomonssonPer Erik1852-04-25VilhelminaLatikberg
1524SalomonssonPer Göte1930-04-12BjörnaRyssjö
1525SalomonssonPer Johan1837-11-25NorsjöNorsjö
1526SalomonssonPer Johan1827-12-15DoroteaLavsjö
1527SalomonssonPer Olof1864-04-12TåsjöRörström
1528SalomonssonPer Olof1874-07-29BodumFlyn
1529SalomonssonPer Robert1873-12-25NordmalingOrrböle
1530SalomonssonPer Salomon1867-05-25FredrikaTallsjö
1531SalomonssonPer Sigvard1924-09-29ÅseleLångvattnet
1532SalomonssonPetrus1900-05-12AnundsjöNordsjö
1533SalomonssonPetrus1905-02-04AnundsjöRötjärn
1534SalomonssonPetrus Alexander1885-05-31BurträskGranlunda
1535SalomonssonRara Martina1915-09-26AnundsjöRötjärn
1536SalomonssonRebecka1883-09-10JunseleVallen
1537SalomonssonRickard Ingemar1902-05-03VilhelminaUlvoberg
1538SalomonssonRobert Folke1909-05-28ÅseleBomsjö
1539SalomonssonRut Anna Brita1923-11-11ÅseleÄlgsjö
1540SalomonssonRut Dagny1922-07-10ÅseleTallberg
1541SalomonssonRut Edit1918-09-10DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1542SalomonssonRut Elvira Vendla1923-05-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
1543SalomonssonRut Hildegard1910-06-26ÅseleÄlgsjö
1544SalomonssonRut Karolina1920-01-17LyckseleAjau
1545SalomonssonRut Lovisa1915-02-02ÅseleLomsjö
1546SalomonssonRut Naemi1902-06-21BurträskLossmen
1547SalomonssonRut Viola1907-05-04ÅseleBomsjö
1548SalomonssonSally Erika1920-09-26TåsjöHoting
1549SalomonssonSalmon Rickard Mauritz1872-03-16ÅseleLillögda
1550SalomonssonSalmon Viktor1876-10-23ÅseleLillögda
1551SalomonssonSalomon1872-06-08VilhelminaSvannäs
1552SalomonssonSalomon1855-09-17NorsjöKattisträsk
1553SalomonssonSalomon1815-07-19DoroteaLavsjö
1554SalomonssonSalomon1771-03-17FjällsjöBölen
1555SalomonssonSalomon1835-09-05TåsjöNorrby
1556SalomonssonSalomon1810-01-04JunseleJunsele
1557SalomonssonSalomon1799-12-29FjällsjöÖn
1558SalomonssonSalomon1850-01-25DoroteaLavsjö
1559SalomonssonSalomon1863-05-30JunseleTjärn
1560SalomonssonSalomon1912-05-01ÅseleBjörksele
1561SalomonssonSalomon1841-06-26JunseleTarasjöberg
1562SalomonssonSalomon1854-06-01MoFlärke 4
1563SalomonssonSalomon1831-12-28FjällsjöRudsjö
1564SalomonssonSalomon1802-03-22AnundsjöSörflärke
1565SalomonssonSalomon1858-11-17VilhelminaBäsksele
1566SalomonssonSalomon1819-09-16VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
1567SalomonssonSalomon1882-10-16MoSöderå
1568SalomonssonSalomon1902-01-16AnundsjöNordsjö
1569SalomonssonSalomon1856-06-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1570SalomonssonSalomon1832-02-25AnundsjöStorsele
1571SalomonssonSalomon1871-12-08AnundsjöStorborgaren
1572SalomonssonSalomon1817-09-30AnundsjöNordsjö
1573SalomonssonSalomon1801-12-13AnundsjöHädanberg
1574SalomonssonSalomon1885-07-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1575SalomonssonSalomon1804-03-24AnundsjöNordsjö
1576SalomonssonSalomon1850-01-01ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
1577SalomonssonSalomon1828-09-23AnundsjöVästergensjö
1578SalomonssonSalomon1834-07-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1579SalomonssonSalomon1843-05-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1580SalomonssonSalomon1879-03-01VilhelminaTresund
1581SalomonssonSalomon1901-01-08AnundsjöNordsjö
1582SalomonssonSalomon1772-08-01AnundsjöNordsjö
1583SalomonssonSalomon1807-04-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1584SalomonssonSalomon1813-12-21AnundsjöNordsjö
1585SalomonssonSalomon1790-03-08AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1586SalomonssonSalomon1868-10-13SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1587SalomonssonSalomon1775-05-09SidensjöUberg
1588SalomonssonSalomon1801-04-16SkorpedUberg
1589SalomonssonSalomon1864-05-03AnundsjöHögtjäl
1590SalomonssonSalomon1873-07-21BjörnaLeding
1591SalomonssonSalomon1860-05-11LyckseleVormsele
1592SalomonssonSalomon1776-02-12SjälevadÖstergerdal
1593SalomonssonSalomon1876-05-05VilhelminaLövnäs
1594SalomonssonSalomon1864-09-17JunseleVästerås
1595SalomonssonSalomon1858-07-11FredrikaKlippen
1596SalomonssonSalomon1887-12-19NordmalingBjärten
1597SalomonssonSalomon1871-10-28NordmalingOrrböle
1598SalomonssonSalomon1854-10-15NordmalingHallen
1599SalomonssonSalomon1844-07-25BjurholmÖstervik
1600SalomonssonSalomon1845-08-15FredrikaHolmsele
1601SalomonssonSalomon1829-11-18NordmalingMullsjö
1602SalomonssonSalomon1789-07-18AnundsjöÖnskan
1603SalomonssonSalomon1820-10-09FredrikaTallsjö
1604SalomonssonSalomon1858-01-09FredrikaStavasjö
1605SalomonssonSalomon1863-06-02BjurholmMellansjö
1606SalomonssonSalomon1801-06-02NordmalingNordsjö
1607SalomonssonSalomon Albin1891-03-03NorsjöKattisträsk
1608SalomonssonSalomon Anund1906-06-30AnundsjöHädanberg
1609SalomonssonSalomon Artur1910-11-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1610SalomonssonSalomon Artur1884-06-21NordmalingHallen
1611SalomonssonSalomon August1865-10-12FredrikaKlippen
1612SalomonssonSalomon Edvin1892-10-05Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
1613SalomonssonSalomon Fabian1898-08-22FredrikaKlippen
1614SalomonssonSalomon Ferdinand1875-05-20FredrikaHolmsele
1615SalomonssonSalomon Leander1886-05-13BodumFlyn
1616SalomonssonSalomon Maurits1923-06-09ÅseleÅsele
1617SalomonssonSalomon Rickard1860-04-23LyckseleBusjön
1618SalomonssonSalomon Rikard1920-12-19AnundsjöStorborgaren
1619SalomonssonSalomon Rikard Leonard1874-02-01VilhelminaUlvoberg
1620SalomonssonSalomon Teodor1876-04-06FredrikaTallsjö
1621SalomonssonSalomon Viktor1897-12-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
1622SalomonssonSalomon Vilhelm1909-04-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1623SalomonssonSalpmon Leander1910-09-12BodumFlyn
1624SalomonssonSamuel1839-01-22TåsjöNorrby
1625SalomonssonSamuel1831-07-27SjälevadBillsta 7
1626SalomonssonSamuel1852-05-03BurträskÅbyn
1627SalomonssonSamuel1829-12-26SjälevadBillsta
1628SalomonssonSamuel1864-01-02BjörnaLeding
1629SalomonssonSamuel Aron1834-04-28VilhelminaNästansjö
1630SalomonssonSara1889-12-25AnundsjöFälltjäl
1631SalomonssonSara Elisabet1904-08-04MoGala 2
1632SalomonssonSara Elisabet1904-02-15AnundsjöHädanberg
1633SalomonssonSara Margareta1891-03-20FjällsjöRudsjö
1634SalomonssonSara Maria1902-03-25MoFlärke
1635SalomonssonSara Valborg1917-03-11AnundsjöGålberget
1636SalomonssonSegrid1793-10-19AnundsjöSörflärke
1637SalomonssonSegrid Katarina1897-10-25AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1638SalomonssonSelma Aurora Vilhelmina1906-12-25FredrikaFristad
1639SalomonssonSelma Justina1900-10-02FredrikaKlippen
1640SalomonssonSelma Karolina1910-04-21RisbäckLillånäset
1641SalomonssonSelma Margareta1915-07-21FredrikaBäcknäs
1642SalomonssonSet Arne1921-03-13VilhelminaLövnäs
1643SalomonssonSet Reinhold1920-07-16ÅseleLångvattnet
1644SalomonssonSigfrid Ferdinand1896-04-02ÅseleLillögda
1645SalomonssonSigne Birgit1931-04-08BurträskBursiljum
1646SalomonssonSigne Karolina1898-05-14BurträskBursiljum
1647SalomonssonSigne Karolina1886-04-19NordmalingHallen
1648SalomonssonSigne Kristina1897-12-11BjörnaLeding
1649SalomonssonSigne Maria1891-03-18BurträskLossmen
1650SalomonssonSigrid Elisabet1917-08-14Umeå landsHössjö
1651SalomonssonSigrid Katarina1920-09-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1652SalomonssonSigurd Severin1902-07-05NordmalingOrrböle
1653SalomonssonSimon Ingvar1908-10-28VilhelminaLövnäs
1654SalomonssonSimon Tolfte1917-04-20VilhelminaLövnäs
1655SalomonssonSiri Marianne1922-07-17TåsjöHoting
1656SalomonssonSiri Marta Marianne1919-07-27ÅseleLångvattnet
1657SalomonssonSiv Inger Elisabet1937-03-14ÅseleMunicip
1658SalomonssonSofia Helena1889-07-08JunseleVallen
1659SalomonssonSofia Hildegard1937-01-21ÅseleLångvattnet
1660SalomonssonSonja Elise1941-04-02ÅseleLångvattnet
1661SalomonssonSten Adolf1927-01-22ÅseleÅsele
1662SalomonssonSten Jarl Konstantin1919-10-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
1663SalomonssonSten Sture1938-08-31ÅseleLångvattnet
1664SalomonssonSusanna Matilda1903-10-04DoroteaLillånäs
1665SalomonssonSvea Alfhild1914-09-21Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1666SalomonssonSvea Augusta1913-01-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
1667SalomonssonSvea Ingegärd1940-06-05ÅseleNordåker
1668SalomonssonSvea Johanna1899-10-11BurträskBursiljum
1669SalomonssonSvea Kristina1930-05-29FredrikaBäcknäs
1670SalomonssonSven1859-02-27JunseleTarasjöberg
1671SalomonssonSven1787-08-09AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1672SalomonssonSven1881-01-29SjälevadSvedje
1673SalomonssonSven1866-03-05AnundsjöStorborgaren
1674SalomonssonSven1910-02-16AnundsjöKubbe
1675SalomonssonSven1863-09-21AnundsjöStorborgaren
1676SalomonssonSven1904-02-10AnundsjöNordsjö
1677SalomonssonSven1879-03-11AnundsjöHädanberg
1678SalomonssonSven1881-03-19AnundsjöHädanberg
1679SalomonssonSven1775-03-08SjälevadÖstergerdal
1680SalomonssonSven1867-11-02AnundsjöVästersel
1681SalomonssonSven1867-03-11AnundsjöHädanberg
1682SalomonssonSven1779-09-17SjälevadÖstergerdal
1683SalomonssonSven1777-08-11SjälevadÖstergerdal
1684SalomonssonSven1784-12-23AnundsjöRisbäck
1685SalomonssonSven Adolf1861-05-13FredrikaLångbäcken
1686SalomonssonSven Arne1919-03-14DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1687SalomonssonSven Edvin1903-09-22AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1688SalomonssonSven Elving1916-03-10ÅseleBomsjö
1689SalomonssonSven Otto1906-02-12AnundsjöKubbe
1690SalomonssonSven Sture1908-07-14VilhelminaLövnäs
1691SalomonssonSyrena Ottilia1904-03-19VilhelminaLövnäs
1692SalomonssonTage Elof1914-09-16VilhelminaLövnäs
1693SalomonssonTage Magnus1926-10-16ÅseleLångvattnet
1694SalomonssonTea Kristina1894-10-05SjälevadSjälevad
1695SalomonssonTea Viktoria1893-11-10Umeå landsSörmjöle
1696SalomonssonUlf Joel1940-05-21ÅseleLillögda
1697SalomonssonUno Maurits1911-12-20ÅseleLillögda
1698SalomonssonValborg Teresia1918-10-11ÅseleLomsjö
1699SalomonssonVega Ingegärd Maria1921-04-24AnundsjöMellansel
1700SalomonssonVega Kristina1907-02-27AnundsjöRötjärn
1701SalomonssonVendla Elisabet1893-08-17FredrikaKlippen
1702SalomonssonVera Maria1908-03-29MoGala 2
1703SalomonssonViktor Amandus1868-09-22VilhelminaLövnäs
1704SalomonssonVilma Elisabet1911-06-08BurträskBursiljum
1705SalomonssonVilma Irene1918-11-19ÅseleTallberg
1706SalomonssonVilma Margareta1904-02-11ÅseleBomsjö
1707SalomonssonViola Frideborg1911-03-14ÅseleBomsjö
1708SalomonssonZakris1799-12-29JunseleJunsele
1709SalomonssonZakris1786-06-16AnundsjöSörflärke
1710SalomonssonZakris1794-04-03AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1711SalomonssonÅke Sören1934-07-31ÅseleLångvattnet
1712Salomonsson EkheSalomon Andreas1890-06-02VilhelminaSvannäs
1713Salomonsson EneAnders Alfred1891-03-10AnundsjöGålberget
1714Salomonsson LindbomJohan Daniel1851-02-04VilhelminaBäsksele
1715Salomonsson LindforsJohan1858-02-26NorsjöKattisträsk
1716Salomonsson LundmarkPer1845-05-21NorsjöHemmingen
1717Salomonsson SundströmKarl Jakob1852-04-17NorsjöNorsjö
1718SalomsdotterSara Maria1856-08-26AnundsjöBrattsjö
1719SalströmJohan Jakob1834-08-30????
1720SaltinAnna Karolina1905-12-08Skog (Y)Skog
1721SaltinBarbro1850-01-31NoraSalteå
1722SaltinHans1811-06-26NoraSkallsta
1723SaltinHans1811-06-26NoraSkallsta
1724SaltinJohan1814-07-02NoraSkallsta
1725Saltin JohanssonAnders1783-09-14NoraSalteå
1726Saltin JohanssonHans1774-09-11NoraSalteå
1727SalvinErnst Agne1925-07-22VilhelminaStalon
1728SalvinErnst Artur1887-08-02HälleforsNorrelgen
1729SalvinFlora Henny Linnea1922-12-09VilhelminaStalon
1730SalvinFred Tore1929-10-14VilhelminaStalon
1731SalvinRolf Rudian1936-05-03VilhelminaStalon
1732SalvinRolf Rudian1936-05-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
1733SalvinSvea Ingrid Erika1925-07-22VilhelminaStalon
1734SamkoffJohan1886-02-23BjurholmBackfors
1735SamsonAnna Dagmar1873-08-19TysklandDresden
1736Samuel ErikssonKarl1864-05-13SorseleSorsele
1737SamuelsdotetrKatarina Gustava1835-07-31LövångerBroträsk
1738SamuelsdotterAlma Kristina1873-03-21ÅseleRosendal
1739SamuelsdotterAlma Kristina1880-03-02StenseleSandvik
1740SamuelsdotterAmalia1852-05-24StenseleBjörkfors
1741SamuelsdotterAmanda1865-10-07SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1742SamuelsdotterAnna1844-01-20Skellefteå landsBergliden
1743SamuelsdotterAnna1770-09-17Skellefteå landsÅbyn
1744SamuelsdotterAnna1774-06-01BurträskBodbyn
1745SamuelsdotterAnna1771-07-27LövångerRisböle
1746SamuelsdotterAnna1796-03-06SjälevadVästeralnäs
1747SamuelsdotterAnna1788-02-05SjälevadVästeralnäs
1748SamuelsdotterAnna1789ÅseleOrmsjö
1749SamuelsdotterAnna1775-03-06LyckseleÖrträsk
1750SamuelsdotterAnna1775-08-20ArnäsSörälvsjö
1751SamuelsdotterAnna1782ArnäsSörälvsjö
1752SamuelsdotterAnna Albertina1849-03-28NorsjöPjäsörn
1753SamuelsdotterAnna Albertina1865-08-30TärnaSemesjön
1754SamuelsdotterAnna Augusta1862-12-02SävarKroknäs
1755SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1791-09-09BygdeåÅkulla
1756SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1824-05-18SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1757SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1785-09-18NysätraHertsånger
1758SamuelsdotterAnna Charlotta1810-02-02FredrikaLögdasund
1759SamuelsdotterAnna Dorotea1839-08-12JunseleLillsele
1760SamuelsdotterAnna Elisabet1826-01-14LövångerÖnnesmark
1761SamuelsdotterAnna Elisabet1837-01-20VilhelminaStrömnäs
1762SamuelsdotterAnna Enoria1863-04-10ÖrträskVargträsk
1763SamuelsdotterAnna Erika1835-02-23LövångerVallen
1764SamuelsdotterAnna Fredrika1822-05-20Skellefteå landsHällbergssvedjan
1765SamuelsdotterAnna Fredrika1826-04-17Umeå landsHössjö
1766SamuelsdotterAnna Fredrika1856-11-29Skellefteå landsUrsviken
1767SamuelsdotterAnna Fredrika1826-10-17BurträskLjusvattnet
1768SamuelsdotterAnna Gustava1854-07-03TärnaBjörkfors
1769SamuelsdotterAnna Helena1795-01-22LyckseleLångvattnet
1770SamuelsdotterAnna Helena1781-05-17Umeå landsKåddis
1771SamuelsdotterAnna Johanna1861-08-10BurträskLjusvattnet
1772SamuelsdotterAnna Johanna1877-08-19LyckseleKönigslund
1773SamuelsdotterAnna Johanna1839-06-16BurträskAndersvattnet
1774SamuelsdotterAnna Josefina1854-08-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
1775SamuelsdotterAnna Juliana1846-01-26BurträskKvarnbyn
1776SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1886-07-27TärnaRönäs
1777SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1851-05-10SävarTväråmark
1778SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1854-07-19SävarTväråmark
1779SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1815-06-22NätraBjällsta
1780SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1778-05-16Skellefteå landsStämmningsgården
1781SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1834-11-08LövångerNäset
1782SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1778-04-29Umeå landsGunnismark
1783SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1815-06-22NätraBjällsta
1784SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1774-12-10Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1785SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1831-06-11BjurholmÖreström
1786SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1855-07-05BygdeåBrattliden
1787SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1789-09-24NysätraHertsånger
1788SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1820-04-02ArnäsTäfteå
1789SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1859-03-28SjälevadButsjöböle
1790SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1807-08-30DegerforsBrånet
1791SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1833-07-06ArnäsStröm
1792SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1825-04-16FredrikaViska
1793SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1839-12-30ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1794SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1831-05-15Umeå landsNorrfors
1795SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1819-06-08Skellefteå landsBureå
1796SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1872-03-18LyckseleÖreberg
1797SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1873-08-20LyckseleKnaften
1798SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1860-01-23ÅseleÄlgsjö
1799SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1815-04-09DegerforsYtterträsk
1800SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1824-05-27Umeå landsStorliden
1801SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1799-09-22Umeå landsNorrfors
1802SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1799-06-03Umeå landsGunnismark
1803SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1801-04-20BurträskBrännfors
1804SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1774-05-09DegerforsHjuken
1805SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1824-08-24????
1806SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1776BurträskBygdsiljum
1807SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1831-12-16LövångerNolbyn
1808SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1875-07-12TärnaTärna
1809SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1872-04-24BjörnaBjörnsjö
1810SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1795-07-03BurträskBodbyn
1811SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1778-07-06BurträskBygdsiljum
1812SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1827-09-22LövångerÖnnesmark
1813SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1819-11-09Umeå landsBrännland
1814SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1786-01-17LyckseleHornmyr
1815SamuelsdotterAnna Teresia1882-09-22BurträskMjövattnet
1816SamuelsdotterAnna Ulrika1845-02-25LövångerHökmark
1817SamuelsdotterAugusta Charlotta1863-07-12SorseleSorsele
1818SamuelsdotterAugusta Elisabet1884-02-29TärnaRönäs
1819SamuelsdotterBarbro Margareta1812LyckseleÖrträsk
1820SamuelsdotterBeata1796-11-03NysätraHertsånger
1821SamuelsdotterBeata Albertina1832-06-03LövångerBroträsk
1822SamuelsdotterBeata Johanna1817-03-29Umeå landsGunnismark
1823SamuelsdotterBeata Lovisa 1796-03-26LyckseleHornmyr
1824SamuelsdotterBernhardina Johanna1841-02-03StenseleUmnäs
1825SamuelsdotterBria1780NätraNätra
1826SamuelsdotterBrita1792-12-12NysätraHertsånger
1827SamuelsdotterBrita1781-01-02ArnäsSörälvsjö
1828SamuelsdotterBrita Elisabet1798-12-14Skellefteå landsByske
1829SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1853-09-15NorsjöPjäsörn
1830SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1827-09-28BurträskLjusvattnet
1831SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1837-12-06BurträskLjusvattnet
1832SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1845-07-17BjörnaStudsviken
1833SamuelsdotterBrita Karolina1821-05-23LövångerÖnnesmark
1834SamuelsdotterBrita Katarina1798-04-22Umeå landsGunnismark
1835SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1798-01-11DoroteaVästra Dorotea
1836SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1781-07-27Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1837SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1792-01-02LyckseleHornmyr
1838SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1829-11-21BjurholmÖreström
1839SamuelsdotterBrita Margareta1786-03-02Umeå landsGunnismark
1840SamuelsdotterBrita Ulrika1804-04-07DegerforsSandviken
1841SamuelsdotterCharlotta Sofia1828-04-17DegerforsYtterträsk
1842SamuelsdotterCharlotta Ulrika1847-12-17BurträskBodbyn
1843SamuelsdotterDagmar Margareta1895-03-29DegerforsHolmlund
1844SamuelsdotterElin Katarina1898-10-09SjälevadVästergunsjö
1845SamuelsdotterElisabet1861-02-18SjälevadBillsta
1846SamuelsdotterElisabet1798-03-04SjälevadVästeralnäs
1847SamuelsdotterElisabet1780-02-23NysätraHertsånger
1848SamuelsdotterElisabet1814-07-03DegerforsLillsandsjön
1849SamuelsdotterElisabet1795-08-05NysätraHertsånger
1850SamuelsdotterElisabet Aqvilina1867-02-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1851SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1811-03-23BurträskBodbyn
1852SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1801-07-24BurträskBodbyn
1853SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1772-08-12Umeå landsKåddis
1854SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1824-10-03LövångerVallen
1855SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1793-10-22BurträskBodbyn
1856SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1792-02-10BurträskGråfimyrliden
1857SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-12-14LövångerNolbyn
1858SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1848-07-26LyckseleRåberg
1859SamuelsdotterElisabet Kristina1794-02-19BurträskLjusvattnet
1860SamuelsdotterElisabet Magdalen1822-10-24Umeå landsErsmark
1861SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1821-03-09SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1862SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1819-05-12LövångerNorbyn
1863SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1802-01-23NysätraHertsånger
1864SamuelsdotterEmma Albertina1854-10-30LövångerHökmark
1865SamuelsdotterEmma Albertina1858-01-15LövångerHökmark
1866SamuelsdotterEmma Kristina1869-01-20TärnaTärna
1867SamuelsdotterEmma Kristina1856-07-26LyckseleRåberg
1868SamuelsdotterEmma Sofia1866-03-03StenseleStensele
1869SamuelsdotterEmmy Alfrida1891-09-24LyckseleKönigslund
1870SamuelsdotterErik Mariana1836-02-29BurträskForsliden
1871SamuelsdotterErika1849-03-31StenseleBjörkfors
1872SamuelsdotterErika Gustava1836-11-09BjurholmÖreström
1873SamuelsdotterErika Lovisa1877-05-01VilhelminaMatsdal
1874SamuelsdotterEva1777-11-13Skellefteå landsYttervik
1875SamuelsdotterEva1795-02-14BurträskGråfimyrliden
1876SamuelsdotterEva Agata1813-03-14DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1877SamuelsdotterEva Johanna1837-07-21BurträskForsliden
1878SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1843-09-07StenseleBjörkfors
1879SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1838-05-06BurträskBoliden
1880SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1843-01-20Skellefteå landsBergliden
1881SamuelsdotterEva Katarina1833-06-01DegerforsLillsandsjön
1882SamuelsdotterEva Katarina1779-04-17DegerforsHjuken
1883SamuelsdotterEva Magdalena1799-11-16BurträskBodbyn
1884SamuelsdotterEva Margareta1799-12-15BurträskLjusvattnet
1885SamuelsdotterEva Margareta1809-05-01BurträskBodbyn
1886SamuelsdotterEva Maria1835-04-30BurträskLjusvattnet
1887SamuelsdotterEva Maria1803-09-17BurträskBrännfors
1888SamuelsdotterEva Matilda 1862-05-30SorseleSaxnäs
1889SamuelsdotterEva Matilda1862-05-30SorseleSaxnäs
1890SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1860-04-27ÖrträskVargträsk
1891SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1835-01-09BjurholmÖreström
1892SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1811-04-10FredrikaLögdasund
1893SamuelsdotterEva Vilhelmina1845-08-19LyckseleRödingträsk
1894SamuelsdotterFanny Karolina1885-11-28LyckseleHornmyra
1895SamuelsdotterFredrika1846-07-13StenseleBjörkfors
1896SamuelsdotterFredrika1836-05-13????
1897SamuelsdotterFredrika Charlotta1838-04-17VännäsKamparbäck
1898SamuelsdotterFredrika Karolina1848-02-20BurträskBurträsk
1899SamuelsdotterFredrika Magdalena1821-10-17DegerforsLillsandsjön
1900SamuelsdotterFredrika Samuella1832-05-22LyckseleLomfors
1901SamuelsdotterFredrika Vilhelmina1859-10-22SävarÅbyn
1902SamuelsdotterFrida Maria1884-12-05BurträskMjövattnet
1903SamuelsdotterGertrud Brita1809-07-08DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1904SamuelsdotterGustaf Albert1850-09-14BurträskBodbyn
1905SamuelsdotterGustava Amalia1849-12-06LövångerHökmark
1906SamuelsdotterGustava Amanda1846-12-21BurträskBurträsk
1907SamuelsdotterGustava Charlotta1824-12-16BurträskBodbyn
1908SamuelsdotterGustava Fredrika1845-06-07BurträskGammelbyn
1909SamuelsdotterHanna Alfrida1886-05-26BjurholmProvåker
1910SamuelsdotterHanna Maria1879-03-29StenseleBarsele
1911SamuelsdotterHanna Maria1871-06-08SorseleTväråträsk
1912SamuelsdotterHedda Augusta1860-08-01StenseleStensele
1913SamuelsdotterHelena1789-07-25Umeå landsGunnismark
1914SamuelsdotterHelena1771-10-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1915SamuelsdotterHelena Margareta1852-09-13LövångerHökmark
1916SamuelsdotterHenny Adolfina1882-08-20SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1917SamuelsdotterHildur1893-12-23LyckseleHornmyr
1918SamuelsdotterHilma Fredrika1897-09-11TärnaRönäs
1919SamuelsdotterHilma Karolina1873-11-16SävarÅbyn
1920SamuelsdotterHilma Karolina1874-08-03ÅseleRosendal
1921SamuelsdotterHulda Josefina1877-10-05SorseleTväråträsk
1922SamuelsdotterInga Sofia1864KronobergÄlmeboda
1923SamuelsdotterIngeborg Kristina1828-01-07JunseleLillsele
1924SamuelsdotterIngrid Kristina1883-10-05BjörnaBjörnsjö
1925SamuelsdotterJenny Kristina1885-10-23LövångerBissjön
1926SamuelsdotterJohanna1851-03-15SorseleSaxnäs
1927SamuelsdotterJohanna1782Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1928SamuelsdotterJohanna1843-05-19BjurholmÖreström
1929SamuelsdotterJohanna1891-06-19NordmalingRundvik
1930SamuelsdotterJohanna Erika1855-09-13SävarÅbyn
1931SamuelsdotterJohanna Josefina1866-08-21StenseleBarsele
1932SamuelsdotterJohanna Magdalena1804-03-28BygdeåÅkulla
1933SamuelsdotterJohannes1873-03-05BurträskLjusvattnet
1934SamuelsdotterKarolina1832-04-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1935SamuelsdotterKarolina Sofia1859-01-05SävarGravfors
1936SamuelsdotterKatarina1783????
1937SamuelsdotterKatarina1776-04-05LövångerRisböle
1938SamuelsdotterKatarina1802-02-03DoroteaV.Ormsjö
1939SamuelsdotterKatarina1827-12-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1940SamuelsdotterKatarina1787-10-25ArnäsÖsterbursjö
1941SamuelsdotterKatarina1778-09-09NysätraHertsånger
1942SamuelsdotterKatarina1777-04-03LyckseleÖrträsk
1943SamuelsdotterKatarina1786-09-03BurträskLjusvattnet
1944SamuelsdotterKatarina1775NätraDal
1945SamuelsdotterKatarina1792-11-18SjälevadBringen
1946SamuelsdotterKatarina1795ÅseleOrmsjö
1947SamuelsdotterKatarina 1774-09-25BurträskBygdsiljum
1948SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta Johanna1822-04-30LyckseleHornmyr
1949SamuelsdotterKatarina Agata1807-11-25LyckseleÖrträsk
1950SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1804-04-06LyckseleLuspen
1951SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1838-12-04LyckseleRödingträsk
1952SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1823-10-18DegerforsLillsandsjön
1953SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1821-04-08Umeå landsErsmark
1954SamuelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1815-12-20LövångerBroänge
1955SamuelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1804NåtraSörsvedje
1956SamuelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1841-08-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1957SamuelsdotterKatarina Fredrika1872-12-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
1958SamuelsdotterKatarina Fredrika1864-07-09StenseleBarsele
1959SamuelsdotterKatarina Helena1797-09-29BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1960SamuelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1854-01-18SävarÅbyn
1961SamuelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1844-08-20ArnäsTorsböle
1962SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1839-01-07Umeå landsRödånäs
1963SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1846-09-10Umeå landsRödånäs
1964SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1815-11-11LyckseleKattisavan
1965SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1841-07-18JunseleLillsele
1966SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1811-10-04Umeå landsHössjö
1967SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1831-09-09Umeå landsHössjö
1968SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1807-03-21Umeå landsHössjö
1969SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1812-10-12LyckseleArvträsk
1970SamuelsdotterKatarina Matilda1861-03-10SävarTväråmark
1971SamuelsdotterKatarina Matilda1867-09-19SävarTväråmark
1972SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1876-07-05SorseleTväråträsk
1973SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1839-08-04LyckseleSjönäs
1974SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1822-09-04Umeå landsStorliden
1975SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1849-08-03SorseleSaxnäs
1976SamuelsdotterKatarina Ulrika1836-09-19BurträskSikfors
1977SamuelsdotterKatarina Ulrika1827-02-12DegerforsYtterträsk
1978SamuelsdotterKlara Josefina1871-05-11SorseleSorsele
1979SamuelsdotterKlara Josefina1879-01-14ÅseleÄlgsjö
1980SamuelsdotterKlara Lovisa1836-02-06LyckseleVindelgransele
1981SamuelsdotterKlara Maria1853-08-29LyckseleRåberg
1982SamuelsdotterKristina1771-11-08Skellefteå landsKlutmark
1983SamuelsdotterKristina1878-12-17TärnaTärna
1984SamuelsdotterKristina1855-12-01SjälevadDomsjö
1985SamuelsdotterKristina1805-03-18Umeå landsGunnismark
1986SamuelsdotterKristina1774-02-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1987SamuelsdotterKristina1793ÅseleOrmsjö
1988SamuelsdotterKristina1819-08-07SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1989SamuelsdotterKristina1780-07-19DegerforsHjuken
1990SamuelsdotterKristina1771-02-28BurträskBygdsiljum
1991SamuelsdotterKristina Amalia1865-07-08BurträskLjusvattnet
1992SamuelsdotterKristina Charlotta1876-08-25StenseleBarsele
1993SamuelsdotterKristina Elisaber1794-09-08Skellefteå landsKällbomark
1994SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-03-10LyckseleVindelgransele
1995SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-01-09LövångerÖnnesmark
1996SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1836-11-01LövångerVebomark
1997SamuelsdotterKristina Erika1835-12-15LövångerNorbyn
1998SamuelsdotterKristina Karolina1859-04-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1999SamuelsdotterKristina Katarina1854-02-14SjälevadSjäland
2000SamuelsdotterKristina Katarina1828-04-11SjälevadSjäland
2001SamuelsdotterKristina Lovisa1875-01-14SorseleTväråträsk
2002SamuelsdotterKristina Lovisa1841-10-08BurträskAndersvattnet
2003SamuelsdotterKristina Magdalena1804-07-16Umeå landsGunnismark
2004SamuelsdotterKristina Margareta1842-03-03StenseleUmnäs
2005SamuelsdotterKristina Margareta1807-02-07BygdeåÅkulla
2006SamuelsdotterKristina Matilda1845-04-15BurträskBodbyn
2007SamuelsdotterKristina Sofia1848-07-01BurträskBoliden
2008SamuelsdotterLovisa1811-04-06Umeå landsGunnismark
2009SamuelsdotterLovisa1807-09-02Umeå LandsGunnismark
2010SamuelsdotterLovisa Fredrika1806-04-06LyckseleLuspen
2011SamuelsdotterLydia1896-01-29LyckseleHornmyr
2012SamuelsdotterMagdalena1798-04-18Skellefteå landsKällbomark
2013SamuelsdotterMagdalena1836-04-12SjälevadSjäland
2014SamuelsdotterMagdalena1831-09-25LövångerNäset
2015SamuelsdotterMagdalena1790-10-08LyckseleGransele
2016SamuelsdotterMagdalena1788-05-28Umeå landsGunnismark
2017SamuelsdotterMagdalena1822-05-02Skellefteå landsBureå
2018SamuelsdotterMagdalena1832-07-16SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2019SamuelsdotterMagdalena1784-10-03Umeå landsSörmjöle
2020SamuelsdotterMagdalena1779-11-07Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2021SamuelsdotterMagdalena1779-11-02BurträskBygdsiljum
2022SamuelsdotterMagdalena1781-10-10NysätraHertsånger
2023SamuelsdotterMagdalena1806-04-26DegerforsDegernäs
2024SamuelsdotterMagdalena1805-05-04DegerforsSandviken
2025SamuelsdotterMagdalena1808-10-24DegerforsSjöbrånet
2026SamuelsdotterMagdalena1794-01-14BurträskGråfimyrliden
2027SamuelsdotterMagdalena1785-01-22BurträskLjusvattnet
2028SamuelsdotterMagdalena1772-03-25ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2029SamuelsdotterMagdalena1794-11-25LyckseleHornmyr
2030SamuelsdotterMagdalena1772Skellefteå landsLund
2031SamuelsdotterMagdalena1777-04-03LyckseleÖrträsk
2032SamuelsdotterMagdalena Augusta1870-08-19BygdeåSörbäck
2033SamuelsdotterMagdalena Augusta1869-04-15BygdeåSörbäck
2034SamuelsdotterMagdalena Charlotta1865-10-09BurträskBrännfors
2035SamuelsdotterMagdalena Gustava1842-01-05NorsjöPjäsörn
2036SamuelsdotterMagdalena Johanna1847-04-22LyckseleRödingträsk
2037SamuelsdotterMagdalena Kristina1806-08-22BurträskBodbyn
2038SamuelsdotterMagdalena Sofia1841-07-11BurträskGammelbyn
2039SamuelsdotterMaja Lina1913-09-09LyckseleHornmyr
2040SamuelsdotterMaragreta Kristina1844-01-04Umeå landsRödånäs
2041SamuelsdotterMargareta1774-01-14Skellefteå landsYttervik
2042SamuelsdotterMargareta1794ÅseleOrmsjö
2043SamuelsdotterMargareta1781-05-17Umeå landsKåddis
2044SamuelsdotterMargareta1818-04-21Skellefteå landsBureå
2045SamuelsdotterMargareta1800-03-18DoroteaOrmsjö
2046SamuelsdotterMargareta1839-09-08SjälevadSjäland
2047SamuelsdotterMargareta1775-03-26LyckseleÖrträsk
2048SamuelsdotterMargareta1776-06-15LyckseleÖrträsk
2049SamuelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1776-08-24ArnäsKvaved
2050SamuelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1799-06-24LyckseleVormsele
2051SamuelsdotterMargareta Johanna1802-10-27LyckseleHornmyr
2052SamuelsdotterMargareta Karolina1836-08-11ArnäsUtanlandsjö
2053SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1828-11-09LövångerÖnnesmark
2054SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1800-01-21DegerforsHjuken
2055SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1822-06-03BurträskLjusvattnet
2056SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1819-01-01Skellefteå landsHällbergssvedjan
2057SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1830-11-13LövångerLövånger
2058SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1816-03-24DegerforsYtterträsk
2059SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1784-07-13Umeå landsKåddis
2060SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1788-12-20Umeå landsKåddis
2061SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1835-08-09VännäsKamparbäck
2062SamuelsdotterMargareta Magdalena1846-08-05SävarÅbyn
2063SamuelsdotterMargareta Sofia1854-05-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
2064SamuelsdotterMaria1840-09-10SjälevadSjäland
2065SamuelsdotterMaria1841-09-29SjälevadSjäland
2066SamuelsdotterMaria1884-05-23StenseleHögland
2067SamuelsdotterMaria1786-01-01SjälevadÖsteralnö
2068SamuelsdotterMaria1784-05-06SjälevadVästeralnäs
2069SamuelsdotterMaria1834-03-05SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2070SamuelsdotterMaria1829-07-01Skellefteå landsBureå
2071SamuelsdotterMaria1774-01LyckseleÖrträsk
2072SamuelsdotterMaria1790-09-18NysätraHertsånger
2073SamuelsdotterMaria1796-10-31LyckseleVormsele
2074SamuelsdotterMaria1856-03-11GrundsundaBanafjäl
2075SamuelsdotterMaria1783-10-02LyckseleVägsele
2076SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1779-04-24Umeå landsGunnismark
2077SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1820-04-24DegerforsYtterträsk
2078SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1780-06-07ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2079SamuelsdotterMaria Eliana1844-11-22BurträskJanstorp
2080SamuelsdotterMaria Elisabet1783-01-24Umeå landsGunnismark
2081SamuelsdotterMaria Eugenia1879-11-19BjurholmÅkerberga
2082SamuelsdotterMaria Evelina1875-05-30LyckseleSiksele
2083SamuelsdotterMaria Fredrika1857-07-25SävarGravfors
2084SamuelsdotterMaria Johanna1857-05-14SävarTväråmark
2085SamuelsdotterMaria Karolina1816-08-16LyckseleArvträsk
2086Samuelsdotter Maria Karolina 1856-06-30SorseleSaxnäs
2087SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1784-09-25LyckseleNedre Gransele
2088SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1796-03-17LyckseleLögdasund
2089SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1790-10-31LyckseleHornmyr
2090SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1847-01-27NorsjöPjäsörn
2091SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1846-01-14LövångerSelet
2092SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1864-04-09TärnaKlippen
2093SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1786-09-15LyckseleÖrträsk
2094SamuelsdotterMaria Lovisa1848-03-13StenseleBjörkfors
2095SamuelsdotterMaria Lovisa1823-07-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2096SamuelsdotterMaria Lydia1859-08-03LövångerRisböle
2097SamuelsdotterMaria Magdalena1862-07-02TärnaBjörknäs
2098SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1822-01-29LyckseleBjörnabäck
2099SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1842-05-13LyckseleRödingträsk
2100SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1802-10-03Umeå landsGunnismark
2101SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1810DegerforsLillsandsjön
2102SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1777-07-12Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2103SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1833-10-31BjurholmÖreström
2104SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1830-05-06LyckseleKattisavan
2105SamuelsdotterMaria Matilda1861-03-31SävarÅbyn
2106SamuelsdotterMaria Matilda1865-03-03KnivstaKnivsta
2107SamuelsdotterMaria Ottilia1884-04-03LyckseleKnaften
2108SamuelsdotterMaria Sofia1863-12-13SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2109SamuelsdotterMarta Helena1779-11-15Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
2110SamuelsdotterMarta Lovisa1813-03-17Skellefteå landsHögtjälen
2111SamuelsdotterMatilda1861-11-05VännäsOlofsbäck
2112SamuelsdotterMärta1834-02-14SjälevadSjäland
2113SamuelsdotterMärta1832-04-30SjälevadSjäland
2114SamuelsdotterMärta1827-12-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2115SamuelsdotterNanny Josefina1881-08-23LyckseleKnaften
2116SamuelsdotterOlga Vilhelmina Josefina1889-08-20TärnaRönäs
2117SamuelsdotterOlga Fransiska Elisabet1864-05-07StenseleStensele
2118SamuelsdotterPer Anton1859-05-04Skellefteå landsUrsviken
2119SamuelsdotterSamuella Augusta1860-09-11StenseleBarsele
2120SamuelsdotterSamuella Josefina1840-08-22LyckseleRödingträsk
2121SamuelsdotterSanny Samuela1900-11-20SorseleKronås
2122SamuelsdotterSara1827-01-28SjälevadSjäland
2123SamuelsdotterSara1822-05-04SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2124SamuelsdotterSara1783-11-20ArnäsSörälvsjö
2125SamuelsdotterSara1782-02-01NordmalingAspeå
2126SamuelsdotterSara 1770-12-06SjälevadKasta
2127SamuelsdotterSara Brita 1808NätraSvedje
2128SamuelsdotterSara Brita1817-05-23DegerforsYtterträsk
2129SamuelsdotterSara Brita1831-04-25ArnäsStröm
2130SamuelsdotterSara Elisabet1841-02-07VibyggeråUtanskog
2131SamuelsdotterSara Elisabet1828-08-26Umeå landsHössjö
2132SamuelsdotterSara Johanna1830-04-17VilhelminaStrömnäs
2133SamuelsdotterSara Johanna1846-06-24BurträskBoliden
2134SamuelsdotterSara Katarina1800-03-18BygdeåÅkulla
2135SamuelsdotterSara Katarina1807-11-08BurträskLappvattnet
2136SamuelsdotterSara Kristina1801-04-02Umeå landsGunnismark
2137SamuelsdotterSara Lovisa1837-02-23LyckseleRödingträsk
2138SamuelsdotterSara Magdalena1802-12-25DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
2139SamuelsdotterSara Magdalena1834-08-10DegerforsLillsandsjön
2140SamuelsdotterSara Margareta1875-12-05BjörnaBjörnsjö
2141SamuelsdotterSara Samuella1852-10-28SorseleSaxnäs
2142SamuelsdotterSara Sofia1839-10-06StenseleUmnäs
2143SamuelsdotterSara Sofia1826-12-01LyckseleKattisavan
2144SamuelsdotterSelma Eleonora1876-07-11LyckseleKnaften
2145SamuelsdotterSelma Elisabet1871-08-05ÅseleRosendal
2146SamuelsdotterSelma Johanna1887-11-10LyckseleVägsele
2147SamuelsdotterSelma Johanna1867-03-16SävarKroknäs
2148SamuelsdotterSofia1818-05-29DegerforsLillsandsjön
2149SamuelsdotterSofia1827-06-17StenseleBjörnabäck
2150SamuelsdotterSofia1786-04-05LyckseleNedergransele
2151SamuelsdotterSofia1817-01-25DegerforsLillsandsjön
2152SamuelsdotterSofia Agata1857-12-24SävarÅbyn
2153SamuelsdotterSofia Amanda1897-03-31SorseleKronås
2154SamuelsdotterSofia Amanda1878-09-29SorseleGargnäs
2155SamuelsdotterSofia Elisabet1844-06-29BurträskAndersvattnet
2156SamuelsdotterSofia Eugenia1860-07-22LyckseleVindelgransele
2157SamuelsdotterSofia Josefina1877-08-19LyckseleKönigslund
2158SamuelsdotterSofia Karolina1835-05-25LyckseleRödingträsk
2159SamuelsdotterSofia Samuella1825-11-27LyckseleHornmyr
2160SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1875-07-02BurträskLjusvattnet
2161SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1873-03-05BurträskLjusvattnet
2162SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1864-08-06TärnaBjörknäs
2163SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1869-04-29LyckseleÖreberg
2164SamuelsdotterTekla Alice Teresa1899-02-02LyckseleHornmyr
2165SamuelsdotterTekla Elisabet1888-02-28SorseleHäggås
2166SamuelsdotterTekla Elisabet1892-02-19LyckseleHornmyr
2167SamuelsdotterUlrik1831-05-20LövångerÖnnesmark
2168SamuelsdotterUlrika1804-03-24Umeå landsGunnismark
2169SamuelsdotterUlrika1817-06-27BurträskBodbyn
2170SamuelsdotterUlrika1805-02-06DegerforsMjösjöbrånet
2171SamuelsdotterUlrika1841-08-27LövångerNäset
2172SamuelsdotterUlrika1847-10-02BjurholmÖreström
2173SamuelsdotterUlrika1806-07-28FredrikaLögdasund
2174SamuelsdotterUlrika Amalia1841-08-03LövångerBroträsk
2175SamuelsdotterUlrika Charlotta1848-12-12SävarTväråmark
2176SamuelsdotterUlrika Charlotta1866-09-19LyckseleÖreberg
2177SamuelsdotterUlrika Dorotea1851-02-15StenseleBjörkfors
2178SamuelsdotterUlrika Elonora1810-05-20StenseleLångvattnet
2179SamuelsdotterUlrika Karolina1825-10-03SävarGunnismark
2180SamuelsdotterUlrika Kristina1839-08-28LövångerSelet
2181SamuelsdotterUlrika Sofia1805-05-18FredrikaLögdasund
2182SamuelsdotterVilhelmina1855-12-03NorsjöPjäsörn
2183SamuelsdotterVilhelmina1860-08-07SorseleSaxnäs
2184Samuelsdotter EdmanEva Agata1847-12-23VilhelminaStrömnäs
2185Samuelsdotter HolmEva Karolina1869-10-02LyckseleVormsele
2186Samuelsdotter LinderSara Samuella1807-02-28LyckseleEkorrträsk
2187Samuelsdotter VestinAnna Sofia1895-10-22SidensjöKläppen
2188Samuelsdotter VestinBeda Johanna1892-06-02SidensjöKläppen
2189Samuelsdotter VestinKatarina Margareta1886-06-29SidensjöKläppen
2190Samuelsdotter VestinMärta Kristina1888-12-23SidensjöKläppen
2191SamuelsonAugust Ferdinand1875-09-31SorseleSorsele
2192SamuelssonAbraham1771-01-03
2193SamuelssonAbraham1782-02-17LyckseleNedre Gransele
2194SamuelssonAbraham1789-10-26LyckseleHornmyr
2195SamuelssonAdam1844-02-08LövångerBroträsk
2196SamuelssonAlbert1830-06-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2197SamuelssonAlfred1866-09-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
2198SamuelssonAllis Debora1928-06-10LyckseleAborrträskliden
2199SamuelssonAlma Augusta1907-05-09TärnaLångfjäll
2200SamuelssonAlma Maria1877-06-23NordmalingRundvik
2201SamuelssonAlva Maria1929-06-12BjörnaBjörna
2202SamuelssonAlva Sofia1903-04-09SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2203SamuelssonAnders1777-11-13Skellefteå landsYttervik
2204SamuelssonAnders1859-09-19NorsjöPjäsörn
2205SamuelssonAnders1861-04-29BurträskLjusvattnet
2206SamuelssonAnders1869-03-18SävarÅbyn
2207SamuelssonAnders1852-12-07LövångerKåsböle
2208SamuelssonAnders1857-09-21LövångerKåsböle
2209SamuelssonAnders1846.07-30LövångerNäset
2210SamuelssonAnders1803-08-28LyckseleLångvattnet
2211SamuelssonAnders1817-12-30Umeå LandsStorliden
2212SamuelssonAnders1793-03-14LyckseleVormsele
2213SamuelssonAnders1784-08-02NysätraHertsånger
2214SamuelssonAnders1825-10-07Skellefteå landsBureå
2215SamuelssonAnders1771-09-15Umeå landsBullmark
2216SamuelssonAnders1823-09-14LövångerÖnnesmark
2217SamuelssonAnders1811-04-06DegerforsLillsävarträsk
2218SamuelssonAnders1775-10-22ArnäsStröm
2219SamuelssonAnders1797-03-04BurträskLjusvattnet
2220SamuelssonAnders1777-06-09ArnäsSörälvsjö
2221SamuelssonAnders1824-02-15Umeå landsBrännland
2222SamuelssonAnders Algot1882-12-31BurträskBurträsk
2223SamuelssonAnders Anton1796-12-12BurträskBrännfors
2224SamuelssonAnders Arvid1878-12-12LövångerBissjön
2225SamuelssonAnders Bernhard1830-11-11LyckseleLomfors
2226SamuelssonAnders Fredrik1856-11-25StenseleForsvik
2227SamuelssonAnders Gustav1844-09-19BjurholmÖreström
2228SamuelssonAnders Samuel1849-05-24StenseleGardsjön
2229SamuelssonAnna Augusta1873-09-03BurträskBurträsk
2230SamuelssonAnna Elisabet1863-01-13LövångerKåsböle
2231SamuelssonAnna Greta1915-04-10VännäsVännäs
2232SamuelssonAnna Helena1891-07-24LövångerKåsböle
2233SamuelssonAnna Karolina1872-03-11SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2234SamuelssonAnna Karolina1874-09-04SävarMorbyn
2235SamuelssonAnna Lisa1921-11-24Umeå landsÖn
2236SamuelssonAnna Margareta1936-08-15NordmalingRundvik
2237SamuelssonAnny Karolina1910-03-30SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2238SamuelssonAnny Viola1918-05-09SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2239SamuelssonAnton Albin1882-02-10LövångerVallen
2240SamuelssonAnton Andreas1860-08-31NorgeNorge
2241SamuelssonAnton Magnus1821-09-11LövångerNolbyn
2242SamuelssonArne Gabriel1916-02-19SorseleTväråträsk
2243SamuelssonAsta Isola1926-12-25LyckseleLycksele
2244SamuelssonAstrid Marianne1937-08-21ÅseleMunicip
2245SamuelssonAtner1901-06-08LyckseleHornmyr
2246SamuelssonAugust1878-07-02StenselePauträsk
2247SamuelssonAugust Lennart1918-03-20StenseleBastuträsk
2248SamuelssonAxel Helmer1898-11-08LyckseleHusbondliden
2249SamuelssonAxel Lars Harald1925-11-11HolmsundDjupvik
2250SamuelssonAxel Ludvig1855-11-24Morlanda (O)Morlanda
2251SamuelssonAxel Sigfrid1898-11-25NordmalingRundvik
2252SamuelssonAxel Viktor1886-08-28SorseleGargnäs
2253SamuelssonAxel Viktor1880-10-23SorseleKläppnäs
2254SamuelssonAxel Wilhelm Harald1890-09-02Umeå landsYttertavle
2255SamuelssonBarbro Kristina1919-12-15ÅseleVarpsjö
2256SamuelssonBengt1842-07-04Kronobergs länVirestad
2257SamuelssonBengt Gustav</