Kr������������������������������������������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R
S0 S1 S2 S3 S4
T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: S
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
40001SöderkvistGöte Georg1913-06-13NordmalingRundvik
40002SöderkvistHans Olof1929-09-18GideåVästereldsmark
40003SöderkvistHedda Hermine Elisabet1900-01-31ArnäsJärved
40004SöderkvistHenny Kristina1901-10-20GideåVästergidsjö
40005SöderkvistHenny Vilhelmina1895-11-15DegerforsBjurfors
40006SöderkvistHenry Erik Olof1905-07-01SjälevadVästerhus
40007SöderkvistHilda Elvira Lydia1873-09-26GotlandGotland
40008SöderkvistHilma Alexis1905-04-08Umeå landsObbola
40009SöderkvistHilma Teresia1883-09-19NordmalingSkeppsvarvet
40010SöderkvistHulda1865-09-27GrundsundaKasa
40011SöderkvistIda Johanna1867-06-04ArnäsSmedsbyn
40012SöderkvistIda Karolina1866-07-21GideåGetingsta
40013SöderkvistIda Kristina1888-09-21GideåVästergidsjö
40014SöderkvistIda Magdalena1878-11-29SjälevadDomsjö
40015SöderkvistIda Maria1862-05-10ArnäsSmedsbyn
40016SöderkvistIngeborg1889-01-02AnundsjöNorrflärke
40017SöderkvistIngrid1898-05-08AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40018SöderkvistIngrid Maria1911-08-02NordmalingRundvik
40019SöderkvistJohan1830-04-09GideåSörgidsjö
40020SöderkvistJohan1867-12-01GideåBölen
40021SöderkvistJohan1905-06-12NordmalingRundvik
40022SöderkvistJohan1853-12-31GrundsundaÖnska
40023SöderkvistJohan Erik1872-09-10TunaTuna
40024SöderkvistJohan Manfred1890-08-07GideåVästergidsjö
40025SöderkvistJohan Reinhold1894-01-22SjälevadSjälevad
40026SöderkvistJohan Runo Emanuel1926-04-24GideåVästereldsmark
40027SöderkvistJohan Sigurd1903-11-13ArnäsHornön
40028SöderkvistJohanna Katarina1859-07-01ArnäsSmedsbyn
40029SöderkvistJonas1849-12-18GrundsundaKyrkvallen
40030SöderkvistJonas1874-03-08SjälevadDomsjö varv
40031SöderkvistJonas1821-06-22GrundsundaKyrkovallen
40032SöderkvistJonas1892-11-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
40033SöderkvistJonas Albin1906-07-02NordmalingNorrbyn
40034SöderkvistJonas Alfred1862-10-08GideåGetingsta
40035SöderkvistJonas August1864-10-04ArnäsSmedsbyn
40036SöderkvistJonas August1861-12-29ArnäsSmedsbyn
40037SöderkvistJonas Erland1907-12-15ArnäsHornön
40038SöderkvistJonas Maurits1892-01-29ArnäsJärved
40039SöderkvistJonas Olof1894-10-31SundsjöSundsjö
40040SöderkvistJonas Petter1864-05-20SjälevadSjälevad
40041SöderkvistJonas Rudolf1889-08-30SjälevadSjälevad
40042SöderkvistJonas Sigfrid1906-09-15AnundsjöSörböle
40043SöderkvistJonas Viktor1896-03-22GideåVästergidsjö
40044SöderkvistJonas Viktor1883-03-04GideåSvedje
40045SöderkvistKarl Arvid1891-11-23Umeå landsObbola
40046SöderkvistKarl Gustav1897-04-24NordmalingNorrbyskär
40047SöderkvistKarl Julius Gunnar1870-12-28GotlandGotland
40048SöderkvistKarl Leo1882-06-28ArnäsJärved
40049SöderkvistKonrad Heleg1901-12-22NordmalingOlofsfors
40050SöderkvistKristina1892-12-03AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40051SöderkvistKristina1894-10-03AnundsjöNorrflärke
40052SöderkvistKristina Amanda1874-10-22ArnäsÖvervike
40053SöderkvistKristina Magdalena1854-08-07GrundsundaHusums sågverk
40054SöderkvistLars Johan1858-11-18ArnäsBölen
40055SöderkvistLars Johan Bertil1924-11-28GideåVästereldsmark
40056SöderkvistLydia Sofia1897-10-17Umeå landsObbola
40057SöderkvistMargareta1900-09-19AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40058SöderkvistMaria Evelina1873-03-05GideåGetingsta
40059SöderkvistMaria Margareta1856-11-10SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
40060SöderkvistMaria Vilhelmina1868-09-19TunaTuna
40061SöderkvistMårten1859-01-28ArnäsSmedsbyn
40062SöderkvistNils1906-09-06AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40063SöderkvistNils Anton1869-09-05GideåGetingsta
40064SöderkvistNils Brahe Sebastian1903-11-18NordmalingDjupsjö
40065SöderkvistNils Olof1874-11-25SjälevadSjälevad
40066SöderkvistNils Olof Axel1924-11-27GideåVästereldsmark
40067SöderkvistNorma Gertrud Elise1928SjälevadSjälevad
40068SöderkvistOlga Bernhardina1886-04-29HolmsundHolmsund
40069SöderkvistOlof Jonas Nikolaus1904-12-28ArnäsArnäs
40070SöderkvistOlof Petter1871-02-20GideåGetingsta
40071SöderkvistPer1844-01-03LeksandPlintsberg
40072SöderkvistPer Anders Ragnar1950-06-13ArnäsArnäs
40073SöderkvistPer Erik1844-02-17GideåGideå
40074SöderkvistPer Gustav1882-01-03ArnäsArnäs
40075SöderkvistPer Johan Albert1873-03-13NordmalingRundvik
40076SöderkvistPeter Johan1885-09-07GideåVästergidsjö
40077SöderkvistRagnar Teodor1909-03-11Umeå landsObbola
40078SöderkvistRut Elisabet1902-12-04SjälevadVästerhus
40079SöderkvistSalomon1903-05-24AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40080SöderkvistSara1895-01-22AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40081SöderkvistSara Amanda1884-01-26GideåVästergidsjö
40082SöderkvistSara Amanda1892-09-09GideåVästergidsjö
40083SöderkvistSara Karolina1852-10-28ArnäsSmedsbyn
40084SöderkvistSara Lisa1860-07-19ArnäsBölen
40085SöderkvistSara Regina1886-09-07GideåVästergidsjö
40086SöderkvistSelma Kristina1870-03-25TunaTuna
40087SöderkvistSelmer Maurits1893-05-02ArnäsJärved
40088SöderkvistSiri Augusta1918-06-02NordmalingRundvik
40089SöderkvistSven Vilhelm1864-09-27GideåGetingsta
40090SöderkvistValborg Kristina1902-02-09AnundsjöSörmesunda
40091SöderkvistVanda Kristina1901-03-30ArnäsJärved
40092SöderkvistViktor Reinhold1895-09-05Umeå landsObbola
40093Söderkvist EriksdotterMarta1843-07-12StigsjöSörgården
40094Söderkvist ErikssonJonas1851-01-02AnundsjöNäs
40095Söderkvist HanssonMatilda Maria1867-08-11NordmalingRundvik
40096Söderkvist JohanssonJonas1829-11-12GideåSunnansjö
40097Söderkvist JonssonJohan Petter1824-02-02SjälevadSörvåge
40098Söderkvist LystedtKarl Oskar1877-07-10VärmlandKarlsskoga
40099Söderkvist NilssonPer Olof1831-03-17ArnäsArnäs
40100Söderkvist OlofssonMårten1820-10-26ArnäsSmedsbyn
40101Söderkvist OlofssonOlof1823-01-14ArnäsSmedsbyn
40102Söderkvist OlofssonPer Erik1819-07-19ArnäsSmedsbyn
40103Söderkvist PersdotterErika1855-12-12ArnäsHjälta
40104Söderkvist PersdotterErika Kristina1859-01-16ArnäsHjälta
40105Söderkvist PersdotterMagdalena Johanna1853-08-01ArnäsHjälta
40106Söderkvist PersdotterMaria Karolina1851-09-03ArnäsHjälta
40107Söderkvist PerssonErik1857-01-27ArnäsHjälta
40108Söderkvist PerssonJonas August1858-01-30ArnäsHjälta
40109Söderkvist PerssonJonas August1860-11-20ArnäsHjälta
40110Söderkvist PerssonOlof Petter1854-12-17ArnäsHjälta
40111Söderkvist PerssonOlof Petter1844-03-13ArnäsHjälta
40112Söderkvist PerssonSara Katarina1843-04-04ArnäsHjälta
40113SöderlindAbner1929-02-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
40114SöderlindAbraham1864-10-17SjälevadSörvästansjö
40115SöderlindAbraham1871-12-27SjälevadSörvästansjö
40116SöderlindAbraham1847-02-19ArnäsSörälvsjö
40117SöderlindAbraham Arvid1873-09-07ArnäsRavesta
40118SöderlindAbraham Manfrid1912-03-02SjälevadSörvästansjö
40119SöderlindAda Gunborg1913-06-03GideåNorrgidsjö
40120SöderlindAgnes1893-07-21GideåSörgidsjö
40121SöderlindAgnes1895-03-30GideåVästergidsjö
40122SöderlindAgnes 1870-09-17ÅseleÅsele
40123SöderlindAgneta Karolina1900-01-13AnundsjöMellansel
40124SöderlindAgus Georg1903-08-28BjörnaNyliden
40125SöderlindAlef Gustav Adolf1926-08-28NordmalingKlöse
40126SöderlindAlfhild Kristina1905-01-07SjälevadSjälevad
40127SöderlindAlfhild Kristina1905-01-07SjälevadSjälevad
40128SöderlindAlfred1887-08-11GideåVästergidsjö
40129SöderlindAlfred Evert1916-10-01TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
40130SöderlindAlfred Göte1922-01-27HörneforsNorrbyn
40131SöderlindAlfred Verner1897-05-04NordmalingNorrbyn
40132SöderlindAlice1928-02-24SkorpedSkorped
40133SöderlindAlice Ingegärd1918-01-19GideåNorrgidsjö
40134SöderlindAlly Maria1912-02-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
40135SöderlindAlma Adelina1879-01-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
40136SöderlindAlma Evelina1884-10-06JämtlandStugun
40137SöderlindAlma Johanna 1904-01-14ÅseleÅsele
40138SöderlindAlma Kristina1881-03-09GideåVästergidsjö
40139SöderlindAlma Kristina1889-09-21ArnäsÄlvsöden
40140SöderlindAlva Cecilia1918-06-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
40141SöderlindAlva Matilda1917-05-22Umeå landsStöcksjö
40142SöderlindAmanda1885-05-12GideåVästergidsjö
40143SöderlindAmanda Katarina1886-03-23NordmalingHåknäs
40144SöderlindAnders1879-01-08SjälevadGrytsjö
40145SöderlindAnders1891-06-13BjörnaRyssjö
40146SöderlindAnders1873-04-26ArnäsSörälvsjö
40147SöderlindAnders1866-12-22TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40148SöderlindAnders1849-11-14BjörnaLeding
40149SöderlindAnders Adolf1886-09-06ArnäsÄlvsöden
40150SöderlindAnders Alfred1898-01-20BjörnaHemling
40151SöderlindAnders Edvard1899-10-01ArnäsHornön
40152SöderlindAnders Edvard1884-10-01ArnäsÄlvsöden
40153SöderlindAnders Ejnar1918-04-27BjörnaRyssjö
40154SöderlindAnders Felix1895-05-12BjörnaNyliden
40155SöderlindAnders Gösta1920-11-27GideåNorrgidsjö
40156SöderlindAnders Johan1878-10-10GideåGetingsta
40157SöderlindAnders Olof1862-10-20BjörnaNyliden
40158SöderlindAnders Olof1860-10-14BjörnaNyliden
40159SöderlindAnders Petter1849-08-16GideåSörgissjö
40160SöderlindAnita Margareta1952-09-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
40161SöderlindAnna1862-01-15AnundsjöBrandkäl
40162SöderlindAnna1913-09-25SjälevadSörvästansjö
40163SöderlindAnna1873-05-01SjälevadSvedje
40164SöderlindAnna1915-10-02ÅseleÅsele
40165SöderlindAnna1870-11-03ArnäsArnäs
40166SöderlindAnna1874-06-26ArnäsSörälvsjö
40167SöderlindAnna Adina1926-05-20BjörnaNyliden
40168SöderlindAnna Amalia1875-02-13GideåSörgidsjö
40169SöderlindAnna Amalia1878-09-10BjörnaNyliden
40170SöderlindAnna Augusta1882-05-21AnundsjöMellansel
40171SöderlindAnna Augusta1863-01-22GideåSörgissjö
40172SöderlindAnna Brita1881-11-27AnundsjöMellansel
40173SöderlindAnna Erika1854-02-12ArnäsStröm
40174SöderlindAnna Eufemia1908-09-20AnundsjöStavro
40175SöderlindAnna Evelina1889-03-28Umeå landsStöcksjö
40176SöderlindAnna Gustava1876-10-16GideåSörgidsjö
40177SöderlindAnna Ingeborg1904-05-09ArnäsJärved
40178SöderlindAnna Johanna1863-08-23SjälevadSvedje
40179SöderlindAnna Johanna1859-01-10AnundsjöKyrkovallen
40180SöderlindAnna Josefina1883-11-07NordmalingKlöse
40181SöderlindAnna Judit1919-02-17TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
40182SöderlindAnna Karolina1869-04-26ArnäsÖden
40183SöderlindAnna Karolina1872-02-13ArnäsÖden
40184SöderlindAnna Karolina1871-01-24ArnäsÖden
40185SöderlindAnna Kristina1901-02-23AnundsjöMellansel
40186SöderlindAnna Kristina1885-01-09AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40187SöderlindAnna Kristina1918-02-23BjörnaMovattnet
40188SöderlindAnna Kristina1886-01-28BjörnaRyssjö
40189SöderlindAnna Kristina1869-11-05ArnäsNäset
40190SöderlindAnna Kristina1884-03-05NordmalingHåknäs
40191SöderlindAnna Lisbet1930-03-14BjörnaBjörna
40192SöderlindAnna Magdalena1927-11-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
40193SöderlindAnna Mari1922-03-09BjörnaHemling
40194SöderlindAnna Maria1908-04-25ArnäsPrästbordet
40195SöderlindAnna Maria1926-02-28GideåGetingsta
40196SöderlindAnna Maria1872-03-08GideåSunnansjö
40197SöderlindAnna Maria1877-05-27GideåBodum
40198SöderlindAnna Maria1878-01-19TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40199SöderlindAnna Matilda1876-05-21DegerforsHelsingfors
40200SöderlindAnna Matilda1879-12-21BjörnaNyliden
40201SöderlindAnna Matilda1898-05-30TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
40202SöderlindAnna Matilda1877-01-19Umeå landsStöcksjön
40203SöderlindAnna Sofia1971-10-24StenseleStoruman
40204SöderlindAnna Stina1944-05-18ÅseleÖverrissjö
40205SöderlindAnna-Marie1942-06-06Umeå stadsBB
40206SöderlindAnnar Elfrid1892-07-08TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40207SöderlindAnnie Kristina1902-05-11BjörnaHemling
40208SöderlindAnnie Martina1899-01-15BjörnaLocksta
40209SöderlindAnny Elisabet1910-01-06BjörnaMovattnet
40210SöderlindAnny Kristalia1900-06-14BjörnaHemling
40211SöderlindAnny Teolinda1898-06-30DegerforsHelsingfors
40212SöderlindAnton Alexius1898-08-08ArnäsTorsböle
40213SöderlindAnton Valfrid1906-06-25DegerforsKvarntorp
40214SöderlindArmida Margareta1886-01-26TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40215SöderlindArne Sigvard1939-08-24TrehörningsjöHerrberget
40216SöderlindAron1901-07-26ArnäsBursjö
40217SöderlindArvid1896-03-16TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40218SöderlindAsta Ejvor Elisabet1926-03-13GideåNorrgidsjö
40219SöderlindAstrid Alice1906-02-03GideåSörgidsjö
40220SöderlindAstrid Elisabet1903-05-13BjörnaAspsele
40221SöderlindAstrid Hildegard1905-11-26SjälevadHörneborg
40222SöderlindAstrid Katarina1905-05-22BjörnaNyliden
40223SöderlindAugust Isidor1879-01-16SjälevadSvedje
40224SöderlindAugusta Amalia1838-10-10VännäsVännäs
40225SöderlindAugusta Helena1867-06-23DegerforsHelsingfors
40226SöderlindAxel Alexius1914-11-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
40227SöderlindBeda Karolina1895-03-15ArnäsSörälvsjö
40228SöderlindBeda Karolina1888-01-17ArnäsSörälvsjö
40229SöderlindBeda Lovisa1892-10-09NordmalingNorrbyn
40230SöderlindBengt Abraham1921-11-29BjörnaBjörna
40231SöderlindBengt Ahle Roger1964-10-27ArnäsArnäs
40232SöderlindBengt Allan1920-07-30Umeå landsStöcksjö
40233SöderlindBerta Amalia1904-04-03BjörnaNyliden
40234SöderlindBerta Anette1908-03-05TrehörningsjöKantsjö
40235SöderlindBerta Linnea1923-01-23BjörnaNyliden
40236SöderlindBerta Maria1928-02-05BjörnaBjörna
40237SöderlindBetty Kristina1890-03-17BjörnaMattarbodum
40238SöderlindBetty Margreta1904-10-11SjälevadSörvästansjö
40239SöderlindBetty Maria1898-03-12SjälevadSjälevad
40240SöderlindBirgit Matilda1922-12-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
40241SöderlindBrita Elisabet1867-04-13AnundsjöMellansel
40242SöderlindBrita Erika1870-10-07GideåGetingsta
40243SöderlindBrita Kristina Vilhelmina1875-01-15BjörnaNyliden
40244SöderlindBrita Margareta1851-07-14GideåNordsjö
40245SöderlindBrita Maria1838-10-07SjälevadHaffsta
40246SöderlindBritta Anette1940-03-10Umeå stadsBB
40247SöderlindBror Albert1891-03-19AnundsjöBrandtjäl
40248SöderlindBror Sixten1918-09-08GrundsundaKasa
40249SöderlindCharlotta Kristina1891-03-18TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40250SöderlindDagmar Linnea1904-03-12SjälevadHörneborg
40251SöderlindDagny Kristina1918-10-27GideåGetingsta
40252SöderlindDagny Linnea1907-01-14SkogSkog
40253SöderlindDora Evelina1927-06-22BjörnaNyliden
40254SöderlindEdit Viola Decima1917-03-15DoroteaBergvattnet
40255SöderlindEdla Johanna1853-04-19ArnäsSörälvsjö
40256SöderlindEdla Viktoria1903-12-13DegerforsKvarntorp
40257SöderlindEdvard Vilhelm1837-06-29UllångerInvik
40258SöderlindEivor Lovisa1936-05-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
40259SöderlindEivor Matilda1918-03-10BjörnaBjörna
40260SöderlindElin1883-05-25GideåVästergidsjö
40261SöderlindElin Amanda1886-09-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
40262SöderlindElin Augusta1894-04-02DegerforsHelsingfors
40263SöderlindElin Elisabet1893-02-02BjörnaNyliden
40264SöderlindElin Jenny1888-04-15TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40265SöderlindElisabet Katarina1868-02-08GideåSörgidsjö
40266SöderlindElisabet Kristina1851-12-21BjörnaNyliden
40267SöderlindElisabet Magdalena1872-06-17BjörnaMovattnet
40268SöderlindElisabet Maria1862-03-11BjörnaNyliden
40269SöderlindElisabet Maria1870-06-07TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40270SöderlindElisabet Maria1861-09-26GideåNordsjö
40271SöderlindElisabet Sofia1854-02-12ArnäsStröm
40272SöderlindElna Margareta 1872-07-07ÅseleÅsele
40273SöderlindElna Viola1925-07-26NordmalingKlöse
40274SöderlindElsa Elisabet1929-12-03GideåVästergidsjö
40275SöderlindElsa Ingeborg1903-10-23GideåVästergidsjö
40276SöderlindElsa Kristina1901-06-06ArnäsTorsböle
40277SöderlindElsa Kristina1917-12-30TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
40278SöderlindElsa Maria1908-10-24SjälevadSörvästansjö
40279SöderlindElsie Mariann1932-09-17NordmalingKlöse
40280SöderlindElvy1927-11-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
40281SöderlindEmil Georg1901-10-28BjörnaMattarbodum
40282SöderlindEmilia Sofia1925-11-14HörneforsHörnefors
40283SöderlindEmma Karolina1885-03-19GideåGetingstabodum
40284SöderlindEmma Katarina1866-12-22GideåSörgissjö
40285SöderlindEmma Kristina1897-11-24ArnäsHornön
40286SöderlindEmma Maria1876-02-03GideåSunnasjö
40287SöderlindEmmy Kristina1918-03-03BjurholmStennäs
40288SöderlindEmmy Malvina1896-06-24TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
40289SöderlindErik1827-10-01SjälevadSörbacksjö
40290SöderlindErik1871-01-24SjälevadSvedje
40291SöderlindErik1868-06-29BjörnaMovattnet
40292SöderlindErik1854-08-10BjörnaLeding
40293SöderlindErik1854-08-22BjörnaNyliden
40294SöderlindErik1848-01-08SjälevadGrytsjö
40295SöderlindErik1854-01-09SjälevadSörvåge
40296SöderlindErik1879-01-30BjörnaNyliden
40297SöderlindErik1849-10-12GideåNordsjö
40298SöderlindErik1787-08-08ArnäsSörgidsjö
40299SöderlindErik Adolf1895-12-23ÅseleHäggsjö
40300SöderlindErik Adolf1872-02-05NordmalingHyngelsböle
40301SöderlindErik Anton1894-07-08ÅseleHäggsjö
40302SöderlindErik Anton1854-10-08????
40303SöderlindErik Aron1881-12-21BjörnaNyliden
40304SöderlindErik Arvid1896-08-27BjörnaMattarbodum
40305SöderlindErik August1880-11-18ArnäsArnäs
40306SöderlindErik Birger1909-10-20ArnäsHornön
40307SöderlindErik Edvard1895-12-11BjörnaHemling
40308SöderlindErik Edvin1905-10-25BjörnaAspsele
40309SöderlindErik Einar1922-09-23BjörnaMovattnet
40310SöderlindErik Folke1921-03-12BjörnaNyliden
40311SöderlindErik Gerhard1884-05-03BjörnaNyliden
40312SöderlindErik Gottnar1900-02-11BjörnaNyliden
40313SöderlindErik Gunnar1903-10-23BjörnaRyssjö
40314SöderlindErik Gunnar Halvard1919-09-08TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40315SöderlindErik Gustaf1903-04-13ArnäsTrehörningen
40316SöderlindErik Gustav1848-02-13GideåFlärke
40317SöderlindErik Gustav Tage1928-05-21GideåNorrgidsjö
40318SöderlindErik Gösta1927-11-30AnundsjöMellansel
40319SöderlindErik Ingvar1928-07-27BjörnaNyliden
40320SöderlindErik Olof1865-11-27BjörnaStavarsjö
40321SöderlindErik Oskar1880-01-21BjörnaNyliden
40322SöderlindErik Per1910-04-28ArnäsPrästbordet
40323SöderlindErik Petter1878-02-25BjörnaKärrsjö
40324SöderlindErik Ragnar1910-04-08TrehörningsjöÖnskanäset
40325SöderlindErik Runo1931-04-15GideåSörgissjö
40326SöderlindErik Tore 1909-12-06ÅseleÅsele
40327SöderlindErik Valdemar1894-11-15AnundsjöMellansel
40328SöderlindErik Villiam1921-10-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
40329SöderlindErik Yngve1909-04-27SjälevadHörneborg
40330SöderlindErika Josefina1887-08-13NordmalingHåknäs
40331SöderlindErika Matilda1920-04-11BjörnaMovattnet
40332SöderlindErnst David1918-04-28ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
40333SöderlindErnst Gunnar1917-05-10ArnäsArnäs
40334SöderlindErnst Lennart1925-05-14TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
40335SöderlindEssy Evelina1930-08-16BjörnaBjörna
40336SöderlindEssy Margareta 1911-11-29ÅseleKyrkoherdebordet
40337SöderlindEster1892-12-20GideåVästergidsjö
40338SöderlindEster Ingeborg1906-11-09ArnäsHornön
40339SöderlindEster Kristina1900-12-23BjörnaAspsele
40340SöderlindEva Ann-Charlotte1965-11-15StenseleStoruman
40341SöderlindFrans Albert1890-06-25Umeå landsStöcksjö
40342SöderlindFrans Konrad1896-01-06AnundsjöMellansel
40343SöderlindFredrik Hampus1828-03-02Umeå landsVännäs
40344SöderlindFrida Johanna1900-09-09GideåGetingstabodum
40345SöderlindFrida Kristina1880-01-11GideåSörgidsjö
40346SöderlindFrida Viktoria1893-08-29AnundsjöBrandtjäl
40347SöderlindFrits Edvin1890-02-23GideåVästergidsjö
40348SöderlindGerda Kristina1896-08-01BjörnaLocksta
40349SöderlindGerog Ferdinand1831-01-14VännäsVännäs
40350SöderlindGreta Elisabet1922-08-24AnundsjöMellansel
40351SöderlindGunnar1922-04-28SkorpedSkorped
40352SöderlindGurli Maria1916-06-15ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
40353SöderlindGustav1881-07-13SjälevadGrytsjö
40354SöderlindGustav1855-03-25ArnäsSörälvsjö
40355SöderlindGustav Adolf 1908-03-13ÅseleÅsele
40356SöderlindGustav Albin1895-12-24AnundsjöMellansel
40357SöderlindGustav Aron1898-06-25AnundsjöMellansel
40358SöderlindGustav Ejnar1909-12-17BjörnaBjörna
40359SöderlindGustav Erik1883-03-08TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40360SöderlindGustava Katarina1825-02-12NordmalingKyrkovallen
40361SöderlindGärda Maria1919-01-28GideåGetingsta
40362SöderlindGöta Anna Margita1909-09-29JämtlandBrunflo
40363SöderlindGöta Karolina1917-05-03GideåGetingsta
40364SöderlindGöta Margareta1929-01-27BjörnaHemling
40365SöderlindGöta Naima Katarina1906-05-04TrehörningsjöKantsjö
40366SöderlindHanna1914-09-09SjälevadSörvästansjö
40367SöderlindHanna Konradina1884-07-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
40368SöderlindHans Erik Mårten1926-09-20BjörnaHemling
40369SöderlindHelga Eugenia1889-05-28AnundsjöBrandtjäl
40370SöderlindHelga Teresia1895-12-25NordmalingKlöse
40371SöderlindHetty Alice1930-01-29NordmalingKlöse
40372SöderlindHilda Katarina1898-11-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
40373SöderlindHilda Maria1874-04-24SjälevadSjälevad
40374SöderlindHildur Albertina1907-03-29BjörnaMattarbodum
40375SöderlindHilma Ester Ingeborg1904-05-16BjörnaMattarbodum
40376SöderlindHulda Gunvor Mariann1931-01-09BjörnaMattarbodum
40377SöderlindHulda Josefina1905-04-20ArnäsArnäs
40378SöderlindHulda Kristina1884-01-20SjälevadGrytsjö
40379SöderlindIda Karolina1874-04-21GideåSunnansjö
40380SöderlindIda Maria1893-01-15Umeå landsStöcksjö
40381SöderlindInes Desideria1914-11-17TåsjöTåsjö
40382SöderlindIngrid Augusta1904-03-14GideåNorrgidsjö
40383SöderlindIngrid Linnea1920-04-22GideåSörgissjö
40384SöderlindIngrid Maria1968-09-29ArnäsArnäs
40385SöderlindIris Elisabet1918-11-24GideåNorrgidsjö
40386SöderlindIsrael Edvard1795-12-15BjärtråBjärtrå
40387SöderlindIvan Halvard1928-05-14NordmalingKlöse
40388SöderlindIvar1916-04-04GideåNorrgidsjö
40389SöderlindIvar Ansgar1905-02-02BjörnaNyliden
40390SöderlindIvar Valdemar1922-07-05GideåSörgidsjö
40391SöderlindJakob1849-06-23BjörnaNyliden
40392SöderlindJakob Albin1897-12-01BjörnaNyliden
40393SöderlindJakob Helmer1889-08-15BjörnaNyliden
40394SöderlindJakob Helmer1884-05-29BjörnaNyliden
40395SöderlindJakob Helmer1897-08-30BjörnaNyliden
40396SöderlindJakob Helmer1894-02-02BjörnaMattarbodum
40397SöderlindJakob Ragnar1895-08-07BjörnaNyliden
40398SöderlindJakob Rune1930-07-15BjörnaNyliden
40399SöderlindJan Erik1941-06-19ÅseleÖverrissjö
40400SöderlindJenny Elisabet1879-09-19GrundsundaÖnska
40401SöderlindJenny Kristina1893-10-13ArnäsTorsböle
40402SöderlindJenny Maria1891-06-01BjörnaMattarbodum
40403SöderlindJenny Matilda1881-08-18NordmalingKlöse
40404SöderlindJenny Olivia1898-11-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
40405SöderlindJoe Alexis1908-07-21JärlaJärla
40406SöderlindJoel1880-12-08GrundsundaÖnska
40407SöderlindJohan1876-12-03ArnäsArnäs
40408SöderlindJohan1866-11-14SjälevadSvedje
40409SöderlindJohan1869-01-31DegerforsHelsingfors
40410SöderlindJohan1836-08-22BjörnaMovattnet
40411SöderlindJohan1869-09-25SjälevadGrytsjö
40412SöderlindJohan1864-03-10DegerforsHelsingfors
40413SöderlindJohan1884-02-13BjörnaRyssjö
40414SöderlindJohan1836-11-28ArnäsSörälvsjö
40415SöderlindJohan1851-11-28NordmalingKlöse
40416SöderlindJohan1874-03-29TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40417SöderlindJohan1895-06-20ArnäsBodum
40418SöderlindJohan Alfred1903-09-20SjälevadSjälevad
40419SöderlindJohan Alfred1882-07-14NordmalingHåknäs
40420SöderlindJohan Algot1901-07-15BjörnaNyliden
40421SöderlindJohan Anselm1899-09-04MoÖstansjö
40422SöderlindJohan Anton1861-09-18AnundsjöVallen
40423SöderlindJohan Anton1863-03-07AnundsjöSörmesunda
40424SöderlindJohan Anton1878-11-07GideåSörgidsjö
40425SöderlindJohan Anton 1876-02-05ÅseleÅsele
40426SöderlindJohan Anton1866-03-14ArnäsÖden
40427SöderlindJohan Anton1875-08-08ArnäsHögbyn
40428SöderlindJohan Arvid1882-02-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
40429SöderlindJohan Arvid1877-04-30NordmalingKlöse
40430SöderlindJohan Axel1864-05-22AnundsjöSörmesunda
40431SöderlindJohan Axel1884-09-16AnundsjöMellansel
40432SöderlindJohan Axel1908-10-14BjörnaMovattnet
40433SöderlindJohan Bernhard1900-05-18SjälevadHörnett
40434SöderlindJohan Edvard1876-01-29BjörnaNyliden
40435SöderlindJohan Edvard1865-06-20DegerforsHelsingfors
40436SöderlindJohan Edvard1894-09-14NordmalingNorrbyn
40437SöderlindJohan Edvin1904-09-29ArnäsHornön
40438SöderlindJohan Einar1904-09-23NorgeTrysil
40439SöderlindJohan Erik 1827-12-20DoroteaDorotea
40440SöderlindJohan Gustav1922-02-16GideåGetingsta
40441SöderlindJohan Gustav1890-10-10ArnäsÄlvsöden
40442SöderlindJohan Konrad1887-09-27BjörnaMattarbodum
40443SöderlindJohan Konrad Severin1881-02-18BjörnaNyliden
40444SöderlindJohan Nils1904-05-21VibyggeråVibyggerå
40445SöderlindJohan Olof1858-02-05BjörnaKärrsjö
40446SöderlindJohan Olof1879-04-09ArnäsNorrälvsjö
40447SöderlindJohan Oskar1908-08-09GideåSörgidsjö
40448SöderlindJohan Oskar Birger1955-09-15Umeå landsStöcksjö
40449SöderlindJohan Rudolf1880-08-15Umeå landsStöcksjön
40450SöderlindJohan Severt1888-03-10NordmalingKlöse
40451SöderlindJohan Verner1895-09-08ArnäsTorsböle
40452SöderlindJohan Viktor1892-09-25DegerforsHelsingfors
40453SöderlindJohan Vilhelm1822-07-27NordmalingVallen
40454SöderlindJohanna Katarina 1881-10-30ÅseleÅsele
40455SöderlindJohn Folke1917-08-04BjörnaNyliden
40456SöderlindJohn Henrik1910-09-20GideåSörgidsjö
40457SöderlindJohn Rune1915-09-23NedertorneåHaparanda
40458SöderlindJonas1875-04-06ArnäsRavesta
40459SöderlindJonas1894-03-13MoÖstansjö
40460SöderlindJonas1893-04-17AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40461SöderlindJonas1861-11-18SjälevadSörvästansjö
40462SöderlindJonas1894-07-11AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40463SöderlindJonas1875-02-13GideåSörgidsjö
40464SöderlindJonas1872-05-10SjälevadGrytsjö
40465SöderlindJonas1874-05-07ArnäsHögbyn
40466SöderlindJonas1853-10-01GideåNordsjö
40467SöderlindJonas1860-11-17GideåSörgissjö
40468SöderlindJonas1883-03-14ArnäsSörälvsjö
40469SöderlindJonas Albin1887-12-27TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40470SöderlindJonas Anton 1831-11-26AlanäsAlanäs
40471SöderlindJonas Fridolf1877-12-11GideåSörgidsjö
40472SöderlindJonas Fridolf1899-11-18ÅseleHäggsjö
40473SöderlindJonas Gottfrid1909-12-25SjälevadSörvästansjö
40474SöderlindJonas Gottfrid1886-12-21ArnäsTorsböle
40475SöderlindJonas Gustav1880-10-27ArnäsSörälvsjö
40476SöderlindJonas Gustav1828-02-16GideåDjuptjärn
40477SöderlindJonas Harry1921-02-19BjörnaMovattnet
40478SöderlindJonas Helmer1910-08-15ArnäsJärved
40479SöderlindJonas Holger1915-12-17BjörnaMovattnet
40480SöderlindJonas Jakob1927-03-02BjörnaNyliden
40481SöderlindJonas Lennart1913-08-10ÅseleÅsele
40482SöderlindJonas Ludvig1886-09-02BjörnaLocksta
40483SöderlindJonas Otto1891-04-29ArnäsArnäs
40484SöderlindJonas Petter1870-10-22GideåSörgidsjö
40485SöderlindJonas Sigurd1902-04-16SjälevadSjälevad
40486SöderlindJonas Valfrid1886-03-02AnundsjöMellansel
40487SöderlindJosefina Henrietta1890-08-21BjörnaNyliden
40488SöderlindJosefina Matilda Vilhelmina1836-04-05VännäsVännäs
40489SöderlindJudit Maria1892-09-27BjörnaKärrsjö
40490SöderlindJulia Ingegerd1904-02-17AnundsjöMellansel
40491SöderlindKarEjnar1912-10-28ArnäsHornön
40492SöderlindKarin Linnea1905-03-23SjälevadHörnett
40493SöderlindKarin Margareta1902-06-30VibyggeråVibyggerå
40494SöderlindKarl Alvar1919-09-22GideåNorrgidsjö
40495SöderlindKarl Anton1889-09-20NordmalingHåknäs
40496SöderlindKarl August1923-02-05GideåGetingsta
40497SöderlindKarl Axel Emrik1903-10-20AnundsjöMellansel
40498SöderlindKarl Curry1898-12-05TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40499SöderlindKarl Edvin1902-03-11TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40500SöderlindKarl Erik1925-08-15BjörnaNyliden
40501SöderlindKarl Erik1928-05-17HörneforsNorrbyn
40502SöderlindKarl Erik Viktor1915-03-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
40503SöderlindKarl Fritiof Johannes 1905-05-05ÅseleÅsele
40504SöderlindKarl Gerin1913-08-22JärlaJärla
40505SöderlindKarl Gustav1891-04-18ArnäsArnäs
40506SöderlindKarl Gustav1925-11-28GideåSörgissjö
40507SöderlindKarl Hugo1923-02-19HörneforsNorrbyn
40508SöderlindKarl Johan1902-01-05ArnäsTrehörningen
40509SöderlindKarl Lennart1937-04-20ÅseleMunicip
40510SöderlindKarl Magnus 1836-09-09AlanäsAlanäs
40511SöderlindKarl Olof August1867-10-13BjörnaKärrsjö
40512SöderlindKarl Petter Herman 1879-01-11ÅseleKyrkoherdebolet
40513SöderlindKarl Rudolf1916-07-09BjurholmStennäs
40514SöderlindKarolina1849-11-01ArnäsSörälvsjö
40515SöderlindKatarina1879-02-03ArnäsArnäs
40516SöderlindKatarina1867-04-15SjälevadSörvästansjö
40517SöderlindKatarina1878-03-01SjälevadSvedje
40518SöderlindKatarina1871-03-19GrundsundaFlärke
40519SöderlindKatarina1834-10-06ArnäsSörälvsjö
40520SöderlindKatarina Amalia1868-06-21GideåGetingsta
40521SöderlindKatarina Aulinda1891-05-17BjörnaLocksta
40522SöderlindKatarina Karolina1873-09-02BjörnaNyliden
40523SöderlindKatarina Magdalena1829-12-20ArnäsBrunnsnyland
40524SöderlindKatarina Magdalena1847-04-29ArnäsHjälta
40525SöderlindKerstin Elisabet1937-04-07NätraNätra
40526SöderlindKjell Arvid1944-01-11Umeå stadsBB
40527SöderlindKjell Fabian1924-04-16BjörnaBjörna
40528SöderlindKlara Kristina1881-02-06GideåGetingsta bodum
40529SöderlindKlara Maria1854-11-14GrundsundaÖnska
40530SöderlindKnut Jonas1917-02-21GideåGideå bruk
40531SöderlindKnut Lennart1938-07-25Umeå stadsBB
40532SöderlindKnut Mauritz1930-04-12HörneforsHörnefors
40533SöderlindKonrad1891-07-08NordmalingKlöse
40534SöderlindKristina1883-02-10ArnäsArnäs
40535SöderlindKristina1859-11-24SjälevadSörvästansjö
40536SöderlindKristina1876-12-28ArnäsSörälvsjö
40537SöderlindKristina1867-07-26SjälevadSvedje
40538SöderlindKristina Albertina1869-07-27BjörnaGideå
40539SöderlindKristina Bernhardina1875-04-22NordmalingKlöse
40540SöderlindKristina Elisabet1852-12-03GideåSörgissjö
40541SöderlindKristina Karolina1866-01-11SjälevadGrytsjö
40542SöderlindKristina Katarina1875-01-17TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
40543SöderlindKristina Katarina 1829-09-01DoroteaDorotea
40544SöderlindKristoffer1898-01-01AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40545SöderlindKristoffer1891-03-26AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40546SöderlindKristoffer Leonard1891-09-02AnundsjöMellansel
40547SöderlindLars Erik1879-06-07ArnäsSörälvsjö
40548SöderlindLaurentia Charlotta1834-08-10VännäsVännäs
40549SöderlindLilly Katarina1908-12-30BjörnaNyliden
40550SöderlindLilly Kristina1922-08-24AnundsjöMellansel
40551SöderlindLilly Kristina1918-04-16GrundsundaKasa
40552SöderlindLinnea Kristina1924-09-13BjörnaHemling
40553SöderlindLisa Maria1873-11-05TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40554SöderlindLovisa1850-12-28ArnäsSörälvsjö
40555SöderlindLovisa Katarina1904-06-04AnundsjöStavro
40556SöderlindMagdalena1897-03-30MoÖstansjö
40557SöderlindMargareta Karolina1874-11-09TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40558SöderlindMargareta Katarina1870-09-12SidensjöHämra
40559SöderlindMargareta Katarina1843-10-24GideåVästergidsjö
40560SöderlindMargareta Katarina1829-07-02GideåDjupviken
40561SöderlindMargareta Sofia1854-03-29GideåSörgidsjö
40562SöderlindMargit Linnea1918-09-26BjörnaHemling
40563SöderlindMaria1875-06-12SjälevadSvedje
40564SöderlindMaria1868-05-15SjälevadGrytsjö
40565SöderlindMaria1877-02-13ArnäsNorrälvsjö
40566SöderlindMaria1881-06-02ArnäsNorrälvsjö
40567SöderlindMaria1843-08-09ArnäsSörälvsjö
40568SöderlindMaria1875-06-16ArnäsSörälvsjö
40569SöderlindMaria Adele1882-08-08ArnäsTorsböle
40570SöderlindMaria Atelia1894-11-30TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40571SöderlindMaria Elisabet1901-12-26ArnäsHornön
40572SöderlindMaria Evelina1907-09-28ArnäsStranne
40573SöderlindMaria Johanna1874-06-22BjörnaGideå
40574SöderlindMaria Karolina1866-04-05BjörnaMovattnet
40575SöderlindMaria Karolina1884-07-04ArnäsTorsböle
40576SöderlindMaria Katarina1856-01-15GideåSörgidsjö
40577SöderlindMaria Kristina1919-10-01BjörnaNyliden
40578SöderlindMaria Kristina1858-06-29GrundsundaHusums sågverk
40579SöderlindMaria Kristina1846-07-14ArnäsStröm
40580SöderlindMaria Margareta1874-09-21SjälevadGrytsjö
40581SöderlindMaria Matilda1883-06-06BjörnaNyliden
40582SöderlindMaria Matilda1883-06-06BjörnaNyliden
40583SöderlindMaria Olivia1872-07-10GrundsundaFlärke
40584SöderlindMaria Sofia1906-12-07SjälevadHörnett
40585SöderlindMaria Vilhelmina1871-03-22DegerforsHelsingfors
40586SöderlindMarta Johanna1889-07-01BjörnaRyssjö
40587SöderlindMarta Karolina1858-10-25GideåNordsjö
40588SöderlindMary Elida1907-10-21ArnäsJärved
40589SöderlindMary Irene1926-08-15ArnäsVästerlandsjö
40590SöderlindMary Lovisa1916-03-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
40591SöderlindMatilda Eugenia1897-09-17BjörnaNyliden
40592SöderlindMimmi Alexa Adela1908-06-07Elfsborgs länBorås
40593SöderlindMärta1862-01-13AnundsjöKubbe
40594SöderlindMärta1840-07-26SjälevadSvedje
40595SöderlindMärta1839-03-10ArnäsSörälvsjö
40596SöderlindMärta1835-08-25ArnäsSörälvsjö
40597SöderlindMärta Amanda1886-03-12BjörnaNyliden
40598SöderlindMärta Brita1864-05-06BjörnaNyliden
40599SöderlindMärta Elisa1916-01-17BjörnaRyssjö
40600SöderlindMärta Elisabet1912-04-10ArnäsPrästbordet
40601SöderlindMärta Elisabet1895-02-26BjörnaNyliden
40602SöderlindMärta Ingeborg1927-05-16GideåNorrgidsjö
40603SöderlindMärta Karolina1888-04-08BjörnaHemling
40604SöderlindMärta Karolina1878-03-01BjörnaNyliden
40605SöderlindMärta Kristalia1889-08-15BjörnaNyliden
40606SöderlindMärta Kristalia1890-08-25BjörnaNyliden
40607SöderlindNanny Maria1901-04-03AnundsjöMellansel
40608SöderlindNikanor1881-09-11SjälevadSvedje
40609SöderlindNils1876-11-06SjälevadGrytsjö
40610SöderlindNils1851-12-25BjörnaLeding
40611SöderlindNils Adolf1911-11-05BjörnaMovattnet
40612SöderlindNils Albin1899-05-22BjörnaNyliden
40613SöderlindNils Anton1869-08-24GideåSörgidsjö
40614SöderlindNils Erik1920-05-18GideåGetingsta
40615SöderlindNils Erik1876-01-27GideåSörgidsjö
40616SöderlindNils Erik1932-02-21BjörnaNyliden
40617SöderlindNils Erik1891-06-04NordmalingNorrbyn
40618SöderlindNils Erik Ingvar1950-03-13Umeå landsStöcksjö
40619SöderlindNils Gotthard1896-05-05DegerforsHelsingfors
40620SöderlindNils Hjalmar1913-07-27BjörnaMovattnet
40621SöderlindNils Holger1907-02-23BjörnaNyliden
40622SöderlindNils Leonard1879-09-28BjörnaNyliden
40623SöderlindNils Olof1893-06-28BjörnaHemling
40624SöderlindNils Otto1901-06-20BjörnaNyliden
40625SöderlindNils Petter1858-05-16BjörnaNyliden
40626SöderlindNils Petter1843-08-09ArnäsSörälvsjö
40627SöderlindNils Rolf Ingemar1922-05-14GideåGideå
40628SöderlindNils Teodor1882-02-12BjörnaNyliden
40629SöderlindOlof1869-03-06SjälevadSvedje
40630SöderlindOlof1844-07-12SjälevadGrytsjö
40631SöderlindOlof Alfons1922-02-12GideåGetingsta
40632SöderlindOlof Anton1862-03-19GideåSörgidsjö
40633SöderlindOlof Birger1908-06-07BjörnaNyliden
40634SöderlindOlof Fridolf1886-02-18BjörnaNyliden
40635SöderlindOlof Gottfrid1891-10-24TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40636SöderlindOlof Gunnar1919-03-16BjörnaHemling
40637SöderlindOlof Harry1917-01-06BjörnaHemling
40638SöderlindOlof Hjalmar1898-01-24ÅseleHäggsjö
40639SöderlindOlof Petter1850-04-04ArnäsStröm
40640SöderlindOlof Teodor1892-11-23ArnäsTorsböle
40641SöderlindOlof Viktor1885-03-30ArnäsSörälvsjö
40642SöderlindOlof Vilhelm1793-08-28BjertråBjertrå
40643SöderlindOskar1895-12-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
40644SöderlindOskar Edvin1893-01-19AnundsjöMellansel
40645SöderlindOskar Hilmar1900-04-21DegerforsHelsingfors
40646SöderlindOtto1880-01-01SjälevadSvedje
40647SöderlindOtto1877-04-06ArnäsHögbyn
40648SöderlindOtto Amandus1887-05-04BjörnaNyliden
40649SöderlindPer1892-01-29MoÖstansjö
40650SöderlindPer1831-02-25NätraBäck
40651SöderlindPer1861-07-17SjälevadSvedje
40652SöderlindPer1865-01-01SjälevadSvedje
40653SöderlindPer1869-12-01SjälevadSörvästansjö
40654SöderlindPer1849-01-22SjälevadSvedje
40655SöderlindPer 1798-10-07SjälevadSjäland
40656SöderlindPer1874-09-22ArnäsNäset
40657SöderlindPer1857-10-23ArnäsStröm
40658SöderlindPer1872-02-21ArnäsSörälvsjö
40659SöderlindPer1845-10-26SjälevadGrytsjö
40660SöderlindPer1864-03-14GideåNordsjö
40661SöderlindPer Abraham 1834-01-07AlanäsAlanäs
40662SöderlindPer August1885-10-05BjörnaHemling
40663SöderlindPer Birger 1906-12-08ÅseleÅsele
40664SöderlindPer Einar Oliver1910-04-17JärlaJärla
40665SöderlindPer Erik Kristian1932-06-14BjörnaBjörna
40666SöderlindPer Ferdinand1888-03-09AnundsjöMellansel
40667SöderlindPer Gustav1905-02-05ArnäsStranne
40668SöderlindPer Gustav1879-10-11SöderhamnSöderhamn
40669SöderlindPer Hilding1924-02-21GideåGetingsta
40670SöderlindPer Leonard1882-01-25ArnäsÄlvsöden
40671SöderlindPer Oskar1895-02-08BjörnaNyliden
40672SöderlindPer Ossian1860-03-25AnundsjöAnundsjö
40673SöderlindPer Otto1890-02-16AnundsjöMellansel
40674SöderlindPer Ragnar Erik1920-04-23BjörnaRyssjö
40675SöderlindPer Rudolf1920-09-01AnundsjöMellansel
40676SöderlindPer Sigfrid1903-09-11SjälevadSörvästansjö
40677SöderlindRagnar Ingemar1902-05-20TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40678SöderlindRagnar Mimer1904-05-02BoråsBorås
40679SöderlindRolf Sixten1918-05-04BjörnaNyliden
40680SöderlindSara Aqvelina1886-06-12BjörnaNyliden
40681SöderlindSara Brita1841-08-10ArnäsSörälvsjö
40682SöderlindSara Brita1872-11-05ArnäsNäset
40683SöderlindSara Ingegerd1930-03-20BjörnaNyliden
40684SöderlindSara Josefina1899-04-21ArnäsArnäs
40685SöderlindSara Karolina1845-05-27GideåVästergidsjö
40686SöderlindSara Karolina1852-01-02GideåNorrgidsjö
40687SöderlindSara Karolina1855-09-11BjörnaNyliden
40688SöderlindSara Karolina1873-04-19ArnäsHögbyn
40689SöderlindSara Karolina1860-09-14GrundsundaHusums sågverk
40690SöderlindSara Karolina1855-06-06ArnäsBurön
40691SöderlindSara Karolina1851-02-03ArnäsStröm
40692SöderlindSara Karolina1857-03-07GideåSörgissjö
40693SöderlindSara Kristina1880-10-30TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40694SöderlindSara Kristina1855-12-04GideåNordsjö
40695SöderlindSara Lilly1906-05-02BjörnaNyliden
40696SöderlindSara Margareta1830-05-27SjälevadSörbacksjö
40697SöderlindSara Margareta1889-02-15TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40698SöderlindSara Matilda1881-04-11GideåSunnansjö
40699SöderlindSara Teodelinda1890-05-04BjörnaNyliden
40700SöderlindSara Teresia1907-10-28BjörnaHemling
40701SöderlindSelma Emerentia1889-05-26ArnäsTorsböle
40702SöderlindSelma Kornelia1917-10-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
40703SöderlindSelma Kristina1888-06-21BjörnaNyliden
40704SöderlindSigne Eugenia1900-03-02SjälevadSjälevad
40705SöderlindSigne Evelina1902-04-02AnundsjöMellansel
40706SöderlindSigne Katarina1886-04-01NordmalingKlöse
40707SöderlindSigne Kristina1903-02-22SjälevadSörvästansjö
40708SöderlindSigne Margreta1910-11-10ArnäsStranne
40709SöderlindSignhild Kristina1928-10-27BjörnaNyliden
40710SöderlindSignhild Maria1924-10-26BjörnaNyliden
40711SöderlindSigrid1866-05-26AnundsjöBrandkäl
40712SöderlindSigrid Amalia1877-06-17TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
40713SöderlindSigrid Aquelina1919-09-23BjörnaMovattnet
40714SöderlindSigrid Inger Lisa1924-09-21GideåNorrgidsjö
40715SöderlindSiv Anette1958-05-03BjörkseleBjörksele
40716SöderlindSixten1920-09-26SkorpedSkorped
40717SöderlindSonja Mariana1922-11-01ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
40718SöderlindSvea Davida1924-01-02ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
40719SöderlindSvea Elvira1923-05-12BjörnaNyliden
40720SöderlindSven1825-04-22ArnäsBrunnsnyland
40721SöderlindSven Adolf Johan1926-01-18BjörnaRyssjö
40722SöderlindSven August1927-09-14GideåGetingsta
40723SöderlindSven Axel1930-04-10GideåGideå
40724SöderlindSven David Sixten1920-08-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
40725SöderlindSven Edvard1927-01-11HörneforsHörnefors
40726SöderlindSven Göte Johannes1923-06-24AnundsjöMellansel
40727SöderlindSven Hakvin1906-01-07AnundsjöMellansel
40728SöderlindSven Hilding1927-09-14BjörnaNyliden
40729SöderlindSven Hugo1899-01-05NordmalingNorrbyn
40730SöderlindSven Ingvar1923-03-21GideåNorrgidsjö
40731SöderlindSven Johan1848-12-14GideåNorrgidsjö
40732SöderlindSven Roland1938-08-03TrehörningsjöHerrberget
40733SöderlindSven Ulf Kristoffer1953-10-24BjörkseleBjörksele
40734SöderlindTekla Aurora1911-05-03BjörnaNyliden
40735SöderlindTekla Margareta1897-09-16AnundsjöMellansel
40736SöderlindTilda Olivia1885-12-01TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40737SöderlindTure Oskar1939-07-04HörneforsHörnefors
40738SöderlindUlf Lennart1962-04-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
40739SöderlindViktor1887-11-21ArnäsPrästbordet
40740SöderlindViktoria Elisabet1890-03-04TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40741SöderlindVilhelm1873-02-08DegerforsHelsingfors
40742SöderlindVilhelm1874-12-02DegerforsHelsingfors
40743SöderlindVilma Margareta1908-08-08SjälevadHörnett
40744SöderlindVitalis1893-11-27TrehörningsjöNordsjö
40745SöderlindZakarias1888-10-24AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40746Söderlind AbrahamssonErik1836-04-07BjörnaRyssjön
40747Söderlind AbrahamssonPer1826-03-07SjälevadSörvästansjö
40748Söderlind AndersdotterMaria Elisabet1833-07-14GideåDjuviken
40749Söderlind AndersdotterSara Sofia1836-10-28GideåSörgissjö
40750Söderlind AnderssonAnders1804-12-17ArnäsSörgissjö
40751Söderlind EriksdotterAnna Katarina1852-05-24AnundsjöKubbe
40752Söderlind EriksdotterEva Kristina1855-06-25AnundsjöKubbe
40753Söderlind EriksdotterMargareta1858-08-23AnundsjöKubbe
40754Söderlind EriksdotterSara Maria1845-07-12AnundsjöMellansel
40755Söderlind EriksdotterSigrid Brita1867-01-02AnundsjöKubbe
40756Söderlind ErikssonErik Albin1891-05-03GideåSörgidsjö
40757Söderlind ErikssonPer1799-06-16SjälevadSörbacksjö
40758Söderlind JakobssonAnders1862-08-06BjörnaKärrsjö
40759Söderlind JakobssonErik1865-10-25BjörnaKärrsjö
40760Söderlind JakobssonErik1826-04-05GideåTrehörningsjö
40761Söderlind JakobssonJohan1847-11-07BjörnaKärrsjö
40762Söderlind JohansdotterBrita Katarina1838-04-26GideåBodum
40763Söderlind JohansdotterMaria Kristina1811-07-23ArnäsSörälvsjö
40764Söderlind JohanssonAnders1859-08-14BjörnaBjörnsjö
40765Söderlind JohanssonAnders1829-09-13GideåGrundsjö
40766Söderlind JohanssonErik1810-08-18AnundsjöMellansel
40767Söderlind JohanssonErik1803-02-10SjälevadHaffsta
40768Söderlind JohanssonGustav1810-06-28GideåSörgidsjö
40769Söderlind JohanssonJohan1845-04-20BjörnaHemling
40770Söderlind JohanssonJonas1870-08-14BjörnaMovattnet
40771Söderlind JohanssonJonas1832-10-31GideåGrundsjö
40772Söderlind JohanssonKristina Amanda1883-01-28AnundsjöMellansel
40773Söderlind JohanssonPer1808-08-18ArnäsSörälvsjö
40774Söderlind JonsdotterKristina1861-03-07GrundsundaFlärke
40775Söderlind JonsdotterMaria1857-11-21ArnäsArnäs
40776Söderlind JonsdotterSara Karolina1864-12-04GideåSörgidsjö
40777Söderlind JonssonJakob1864-07-10BjörnaLocksta
40778Söderlind JonssonJonas1813-01-02ArnäsArnäs
40779Söderlind JonssonNils Fredrik1845-11-13GrundsundaNyland
40780Söderlind KristofferssonAnders1872-10-27SidensjöHämra
40781Söderlind KristofferssonAxel1882-07-06SidensjöHämra
40782Söderlind KristofferssonJonas1866-12-20SidensjöÅ
40783Söderlind KristofferssonKristoffer1835-04-28SidensjöTeg
40784Söderlind KristofferssonKristoffer1868-08-30SidensjöÅ
40785Söderlind KristofferssonNils Otto1879-09-13SidensjöHämra
40786Söderlind MattssonJohan1835-07-29MoÖstansjö
40787Söderlind MårtensdotterBrita Katarina1857-09-25BjörnaMörtsjön
40788Söderlind NilssonJohan1835-03-02NätraBäck
40789Söderlind OlofsdotterSara Kristina1828-08-14ArnäsArnäs
40790Söderlind OlofssonJonas1833-04-10ArnäsArnäs
40791Söderlind OlofssonJonas1822-11-27GideåSörgidsjö
40792Söderlind OlofssonNils1815-12-25GideåSörgidsjö
40793Söderlind OlofssonOlof1813-11-23SjälevadSörvåge
40794Söderlind OlofssonOlof1823-04-05GrundsundaUltrå/Sund
40795Söderlind OlssonAxel1877-09-29SjälevadSjälevad
40796Söderlind PersdotterAnna Elisabet1829-10-12NätraBäck
40797Söderlind PersdotterAnna Kristina1857-12-17BjörnaKärrsjö
40798Söderlind PersdotterKatarina Kristina1832-06-10NätraBäck
40799Söderlind PersdotterSara Margareta1838-01-06SjälevadSvedje
40800Söderlind PerssonAnders1821-07-01GideåSörgissjö
40801Söderlind PerssonJohan1817-08-03SjälevadSjälevad
40802Söderlind PerssonJohan1866-06-10MoÖstansjö
40803Söderlind PerssonOlof1860-09-20BjörnaHemling
40804Söderlind PerssonOlof1792-09-17ArnäsSörgidsjö
40805Söderlind PerssonPer1798-12-28SjälevadSörvåge
40806Söderlind PerssonPer1840-04-16ArnäsSörälvsjö
40807Söderlind PerssonPer Johan1814-05-28BjörnaLeding
40808Söderlind SvenssonErik1821ArnäsArnäs
40809Söderlind ZakrissonJonas1851-10-24AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40810Söderlind ZakrissonKristoffer1887-02-12AnundsjöSkalmsjö
40811SöderlingErik Fredrik Emil1869-03-26SödermanlandW Wingåker
40812SöderlingErik Gustaf Adolf1899-08-04SkellefteåSkellefteå
40813SöderlingIngrid Gunilla1937-05-08SkellefteåSkellefteå
40814SöderlingRut Kerstin Birgitta1934-04-10Umeå landsGrisbacka
40815SöderlundAgda Eugenia1891-03-09Norberg (U)Norberg
40816SöderlundAgda Linnea1919-09-20VilhelminaLaxbäcken
40817SöderlundAgda Maria1918-12-03BygdeåRatu
40818SöderlundAgnes Ingeborg1892-11-06Skellefteå landsBurvik
40819SöderlundAgnes Linnea Alexandra1895-08-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
40820SöderlundAina Kristina1923-10-31BygdeåStorrödningsberget
40821SöderlundAlbert Viktor1921-03-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
40822SöderlundAlbertin1854-04-15Skellefteå landsBäck
40823SöderlundAlda Eugenia1899-05-05Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
40824SöderlundAlfred1885-11-16GrundsundaFanby
40825SöderlundAlfrida Evelina1885-03-17BygdeåNorum
40826SöderlundAlfrida Severina1914-01-29StenseleHarrvik
40827SöderlundAlfrida Sofia1894-02-26BygdeåStorrödningsberget
40828SöderlundAlgot William1889-02-20Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
40829SöderlundAlma Elida1896-09-29????
40830SöderlundAlma Elisabet1877-12-29Skellefteå landsBergsbyn
40831SöderlundAlma Frideborg1911-08-29AnundsjöKubbe
40832SöderlundAlma Kristina1894-11-16ÅseleHammar
40833SöderlundAlma Kristina Katarina1876-10-10ÅseleHammar
40834SöderlundAlma Linnea1909-05-27LyckseleKyrkbyn
40835SöderlundAlma Viktoria1920-09-25DegerforsHällnäs
40836SöderlundAlmar Östen1925-11-14LyckseleHörningen
40837SöderlundAlvina Helena1917-03LövångerFjälbyn
40838SöderlundAnders Georg1908-03-12LövångerFjälbyn
40839SöderlundAnders Gotthard1880-05-07LyckseleÖravan
40840SöderlundAnders Hjalmar1889-10-18BygdeåStorrödningsberget
40841SöderlundAnders Leonard1861-07-27ArnäsLunne
40842SöderlundAnders Uno1931-07-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
40843SöderlundAnna1889-03-23MoFlärke
40844SöderlundAnna1887-02-02JämtlandStugun
40845SöderlundAnna1924-01-01AnundsjöVästerfannby
40846SöderlundAnna Amalia1889-04-20BygdeåRatu
40847SöderlundAnna Beata1808-01-01Umeå landsSävar
40848SöderlundAnna Brita1781-12-11HärnösandHärnösand
40849SöderlundAnna Brita1850-04-18NätraSel
40850SöderlundAnna Charlotta1856-02-04RobertsforsRobertsfors
40851SöderlundAnna Elisabet1914-03-08SävarBergvall
40852SöderlundAnna Elisabet1895-02-22AnundsjöVästerfanby
40853SöderlundAnna Karolina1859-07-05LövångerBjurön
40854SöderlundAnna Karolina1872-12-02Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
40855SöderlundAnna Katarina1812-03-24BygdeåBjänsjön
40856SöderlundAnna Linnea1912-11-20BjörnaHemling
40857SöderlundAnna Lisa1914-10-26StockholmHedvig Elonora
40858SöderlundAnna Lovisa1876-03-29HolmsundHolmsund
40859SöderlundAnna Margareta1913-10-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
40860SöderlundAnna Maria1922-03-24DegerforsHällnäs
40861SöderlundAnna Maria1849-08-14MoMo
40862SöderlundAnna Maria1855-02-27BygdeåRatu
40863SöderlundAnna Marie1908-02-10Umeå landsAnumark
40864SöderlundAnna Märta Elisabet1925-08-10SundsvallsLasarett
40865SöderlundAnna Theolinda1871-07-25LyckseleÖravan
40866SöderlundAnneli Constance1899-02-05NjurundaVapelnäs
40867SöderlundArmida Vilhelmina Konkordia1902-07-02HolmsundHolmsund
40868SöderlundArne1919-09-09Umeå landsAnumark
40869SöderlundArtur Valentin1908-09-12HolmsundHolmsund
40870SöderlundAstrid Johanna1910-03-06StenseleHarrvik
40871SöderlundAstrid Nikolina1895-01-24Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
40872SöderlundAstrid Paulina1918-08-10Umeå landsAnumark
40873SöderlundAstrid Paulina1912-03-23SävarBergvall
40874SöderlundAugust1889-01-02GrundsundaFanby
40875SöderlundAugusta1869-04-20HolmsundHolmsund
40876SöderlundAxel1891-09-04GrundsundaFanby
40877SöderlundAxel Edvin1907-02-08LyckseleVägsele
40878SöderlundAxel Gotthard1895-04-09BygdeåStorrödningsberget
40879SöderlundAxel Leander1883-09-23Skellefteå landsBurvik
40880SöderlundAxel Viktor1892-12-17BygdeåRatu
40881SöderlundAxelina Elisabet1897-11-22StenseleHarrvik
40882SöderlundBarbro Ingrid Erika1923-11-02TimråWifsta
40883SöderlundBernt Gustaf1912-08-10Umeå landsAnumark
40884SöderlundBernt Gustav1909-06-13Umeå landsAnumark
40885SöderlundBetty Karolina1909-05-19SävarBergvall
40886SöderlundBirger Alexander1925-03-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
40887SöderlundBirgit Ingrid Maria1923-10-09GrundsundaFanby
40888SöderlundBirgit Margareta1922-01-13Umeå landsVästerteg
40889SöderlundBirgitta Sofia1937-04-12StenseleHarrvik
40890SöderlundBo Ragnvald1949-08-03BygdeåRatu
40891SöderlundBrita Karolina1819-07-14GrundsundaBanafjäl
40892SöderlundBrita Kristina1820-03-22SidensjöDrömme
40893SöderlundBrita Kristina1854-02-02RobertsforsJohanneslund
40894SöderlundBritt Barbro Louise1928-07-26BygdeåRatu
40895SöderlundBritt Gulli1929-09-16LyckseleBetsele
40896SöderlundBritt-Inger Carola1941-12-17StenseleGrundfors
40897SöderlundBror Algot1906-10-09HolmsundHolmsund
40898SöderlundBror Gustav1903-01-19SävarBergvall
40899SöderlundCharlotta Eugenia1864-04-09Uppsala länLäby
40900SöderlundCharlotta Margareta1878-07-19NederLuleåHertsön
40901SöderlundDagmar Agata1918-07-13StenseleHarrvik
40902SöderlundDagmar Anna Elisabet1920-06-21GrundsundaHusum
40903SöderlundDavid Erland1922-01-08SävarSävar by
40904SöderlundDavid Ingemar1939-12-14ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
40905SöderlundDoris Elisabet1925-11-17BygdeåDjäkneboda
40906SöderlundEbba Irene1926-03-30BygdeåStorrödningsberget
40907SöderlundEda Magdalena1898-07-14AnundsjöKubbe
40908SöderlundEdit Alise1928-01-05LyckseleFramnäs
40909SöderlundEdit Kristina1920-05-14GideåVästergidsjö
40910SöderlundEdvin Laurentius1891-02-02BygdeåRatu
40911SöderlundEivor Alice1939-08-24StenselePauträsk
40912SöderlundElias Algot1888-07-16BygdeåStorrödningsberget
40913SöderlundElin Augusta1900-02-23StenseleHarrvik
40914SöderlundElin Maria1892-08-29Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
40915SöderlundElin Ottilia1908-02-01AnundsjöKubbe
40916SöderlundElina Sofia1885-10-01LyckseleÖravan
40917SöderlundElisabet1780-02-08HärnösandHärnösand
40918SöderlundElisabet Kristina1816-07-13GrundsundaBanafjäl
40919SöderlundElisabet Margareta1829-10-08NätraSörtjärn
40920SöderlundElla Linnea1923-07-20StenselePauträsk
40921SöderlundElly Kristina1925-04-18LyckseleLycksele
40922SöderlundElmer Ingvar1921-12-24LyckseleLycksele
40923SöderlundElon Napoleon1923-08-11LyckseleFramnäs
40924SöderlundElsa Johanna1898-07-06BygdeåRatu
40925SöderlundElsa Viola1929-08-18LyckseleFramnäs
40926SöderlundElsMargareta1909-04-18ArnäsJärved
40927SöderlundElsy Elisabet1927-07-24FredrikaFredrika
40928SöderlundElvy Maria Elisabet1906-10-29Umeå landsAnumark
40929SöderlundEmeli Teolinda1883-03-31NjurundaNjurunda
40930SöderlundEmma Kristina1877-02-26BygdeåRatu
40931SöderlundErik1853-08-18ÅseleSöråsele
40932SöderlundErik1782-10-27BygdeåRatu
40933SöderlundErik1832-03-02NätraSörtjärn
40934SöderlundErik1856-08-12NätraNorrtjärn
40935SöderlundErik Albert1923-06-20BygdeåRatu
40936SöderlundErik Alfred1891-06-21Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
40937SöderlundErik Allan1930-12-11BygdeåDjäkneboda
40938SöderlundErik Anton1857-12-17SävarBjörkliden
40939SöderlundErik Anton1827-07-06BygdeåSjönäs
40940SöderlundErik Artur1890-06-20BygdeåBjörkliden
40941SöderlundErik Börje1922-01-11ÅseleÅsele
40942SöderlundErik Emanuel1896-05-15BygdeåRatu
40943SöderlundErik Engelbert1874-02-20LyckseleLycksele
40944SöderlundErik Gunnar1917-01-18StockholmStockholm
40945SöderlundErik Gustav1903-06-06ArnäsJärved
40946SöderlundErik Helmer1887-07-17Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
40947SöderlundErik Ingevald1902-04-10LyckseleNydala
40948SöderlundErik Kristian1919-11-13SävarSävar
40949SöderlundErik Petter1922-08-13VilhelminaLaxbäcken
40950SöderlundErik Ragnvald1921-01-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
40951SöderlundErik Rudolf1877-10-14ÅseleHammar
40952SöderlundErik Teodor1887-10-07ÅseleHammar
40953SöderlundErik Vilhelm1925-03-22DegerforsSkurträsk
40954SöderlundErik Vilhelm 1846-05-13LyckseleLedningsvall
40955SöderlundErika1846-07-05ArnäsLunne
40956SöderlundErika Gustava1873-11-28SjälevadSjälevad
40957SöderlundErnst Konrad1888-04-24BygdeåBjörkliden
40958SöderlundErnst Konrad1878-11-14ÅseleHammar
40959SöderlundEster Elisabet1884-01-31BygdeåStorrödningsberget
40960SöderlundEster Eugenia1895-05-19Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
40961SöderlundEster Lovisa Regina1875-06-08SjälevadSjälevad
40962SöderlundEva Agata1856-03-08LyckseleLedningsvall
40963SöderlundEva Elvina1914-05-27Umeå landsAnumark
40964SöderlundEva Elvira1914-05-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
40965SöderlundEva Johanna1884-09-10Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
40966SöderlundFolke1922-12-31Umeå landsAnumark
40967SöderlundFolke Eskil1933-08-03StenselePauträsk
40968SöderlundFrans Erik Ivan1929-06-16SjälevadSjälevad
40969SöderlundFrans Viktor1913-08-05LövångerFjälbyn
40970SöderlundFredrik Hjalmar1876-03-29HolmsundHolmsund
40971SöderlundFrida Johanna1886-09-16Skellefteå landsBurvik
40972SöderlundFrida Maria1892-05-13MoFlärke
40973SöderlundFrideborg Maria1905-01-13StenseleHarrvik
40974SöderlundFrits Leonard1879-09-29NordmalingRundvik
40975SöderlundFritz Ragnar1902-05-05StenseleHarrvik
40976SöderlundGeorg Sigvard1915-04-23SävarSävar
40977SöderlundGerd Iris Dorotea1918-11-22GrundsundaGrundsunda
40978SöderlundGerda Elisabet1912-03-11LyckseleNydala
40979SöderlundGertrud Ing-Mari1921-03-17BygdeåNorum
40980SöderlundGertrud Katarina1856-09-24ÅseleSöråsele
40981SöderlundGottfrid1898-10-03GrundsundaFanby
40982SöderlundGotthard1795-07-19Frösön?Frösön?
40983SöderlundGunnar Emanuel1927-07-30BygdeåDjäkneboda
40984SöderlundGunnar Linus1892-07-07BygdeåNorum
40985SöderlundGunnar Sulvidus1927-08-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
40986SöderlundGustaf Evert1905-01-14LövångerFjälbyn
40987SöderlundGustav1812-11-11Umeå landsSävar
40988SöderlundGustav Agaton1875-11-14NordmalingRundvik
40989SöderlundGustav Fredrik1850-04-20BygdeåUltervattnet
40990SöderlundGustav Severus1870-05-27StenseleLångvattnet
40991SöderlundGustav Sigfrid1916-04-06VilhelminaLaxbäcken
40992SöderlundGärda Matilda1885-07-14KristinehamnKristinehamn
40993SöderlundGöta Edla Kristina1923-09-10Umeå landsRöbäck
40994SöderlundHalvar Georg1901-09-28FredrikaLångbäcken
40995SöderlundHanna1896-10-10GrundsundaFanby
40996SöderlundHanna Konkordia1888-09-28Skellefteå landsHäggnäs
40997SöderlundHarald Gotthard1903-04-15LyckseleNydala
40998SöderlundHedda Amalia1891-08-16LövångerLövånger
40999SöderlundHedvig Brita Katarina1885-09-28ÅseleHammar
41000SöderlundHelga Ottilia1905-04-08LyckseleVägsele
41001SöderlundHelga Vilhelmina1910-09-29FredrikaLångbäcken
41002SöderlundHelge1907-04-18FredrikaLångbäcken
41003SöderlundHenny Alfrida1895-12-08LyckseleKattisavan
41004SöderlundHenny Elina1907-02-17LyckseleNydala
41005SöderlundHenrietta Vilhelmina1899-08-20FredrikaAlsmark
41006SöderlundHerta Etense1914-12-06LyckseleÖravan
41007SöderlundHilda1882-06-18Umeå stadUmeå stad
41008SöderlundHilda Johanna1872-07-18LyckseleMyrträsk
41009SöderlundHilda Lovisa1895-09-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
41010SöderlundHilda Lovisa1887-06-17Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
41011SöderlundHilda Maria1881-04-03BygdeåNorum
41012SöderlundHildur1882-06-18Umeå stadUmeå stad
41013SöderlundHildur Karolina1895-10-07StenseleHarrvik
41014SöderlundHildur Maria1897-12-05LyckseleKattisavan
41015SöderlundHildur Maria1891-11-25BygdeåBjörkliden
41016SöderlundHildur Olivia1910-10-04Umeå landsAnumark
41017SöderlundHildur Sofia1900-08-08Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
41018SöderlundHildur Ulrika1895-05-01LövångerFjälbyn
41019SöderlundHildur Ulrika1895-05-01LövångerFjälbyn
41020SöderlundHilma Kristina1882-10-24LyckseleÖravan
41021SöderlundHjalmar Emanuel1924-08-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
41022SöderlundHjalmar Linus1888-11-13BygdeåNorum
41023SöderlundHjalmar Sigfrid1892-12-12Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
41024SöderlundHjalmar Tycko1920-08-29EnångerEnånger
41025SöderlundHugo Fridolf1908-07-04LyckseleNydala
41026SöderlundHulda Lovisa1886-05-03Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
41027SöderlundIda Amanda1886-05-26NederLuleåHertsön
41028SöderlundIda Kristina1875-08-07Skellefteå landsBergsbyn
41029SöderlundIda Viktoria1886-09-24NorbergNorberg
41030SöderlundIda Viola1918-04-27LyckseleNydala
41031SöderlundInga1920-12-16Umeå landsAnumark
41032SöderlundInga Lill Elisabet1953-07-12BygdeåRatu
41033SöderlundInga Viola1909-10-29AnundsjöKubbe
41034SöderlundIngeborg Adele1931-05-22Umeå landsRöbäck
41035SöderlundIngrid Elisabet1786-04????
41036SöderlundIngrid Margareta1929-07-20StenselePauträsk
41037SöderlundIngrid Margareta1932-07-16ÖverklintenStorrödningsberget
41038SöderlundIris Elonora1907-01-08SundsvallSundsvall
41039SöderlundIsak Daniel1917-02-04SävarSävar
41040SöderlundIvar Natalis1899-03-02NjurundaNjurunda
41041SöderlundJakob Albert1890-10-31BjörnaHemling
41042SöderlundJenny Karolina1892-09-08AnundsjöVästerfannbyn
41043SöderlundJenny Margareta1889-06-20Skellefteå landsBurvik
41044SöderlundJohan1845-08-20Skellefteå landsBäck
41045SöderlundJohan1829-10-16SidensjöDrömme
41046SöderlundJohan1865-07-13NätraSörtjärn
41047SöderlundJohan Adolf1858-04-10RobertsforsJohanneslund
41048SöderlundJohan Albin1897-01-10NjurundaVapelnäs
41049SöderlundJohan Allan1937-07-09StenselePauträsk
41050SöderlundJohan Arvid1910-08-07LyckseleNydala
41051SöderlundJohan August1876-12-04Kopparbergs länOre
41052SöderlundJohan Birger1895-01-06BygdeåBjörkliden
41053SöderlundJohan Edvard1860-07-21RobertsforsRobertsfors
41054SöderlundJohan Edvin1875-03-31Skellefteå landsBurvik
41055SöderlundJohan Einar1892-04-14FredrikaLögdasund
41056SöderlundJohan Erland1926-03-10BygdeåNorum
41057SöderlundJohan Fredrik1809FinlandFinland
41058SöderlundJohan Herman1883-08-26GrundsundaFanby
41059SöderlundJohan Konrad1902-01-26LövångerFjälbyn
41060SöderlundJohan Ludvig1921-12-31FredrikaViska
41061SöderlundJohan Oskar1878-10-05Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
41062SöderlundJohan Oskar1893-08-30LyckseleKattisavan
41063SöderlundJohan Otto1905-03-02SävarBergvall
41064SöderlundJohan Peter1854-08-01LövångerBjurön
41065SöderlundJohan Rickard1896-03-09AnundsjöBredbyn
41066SöderlundJohan Rikard1877-08-30NordmalingRundvik
41067SöderlundJohan Roland1904-04-03FredrikaLångbäcken
41068SöderlundJohan Sigfrid1875-05-06LyckseleÖravan
41069SöderlundJohan Teodor1894-11-10BygdeåRatu
41070SöderlundJohan Uno1905-04-08LyckseleVägsele
41071SöderlundJohanna Margareta1865-01-18BygdeåRatu
41072SöderlundJohn Hilding1936-01-07Umeå landsRöbäck
41073SöderlundJonas1822-07-31NätraOrrviken
41074SöderlundJonas1881-04-22GrundsundaFanby
41075SöderlundJonas Ferdinand Daniel1888-05-13JämtlandStugun
41076SöderlundJonas Leonard1845-06-01LyckseleLedmansvall
41077SöderlundJonas Petter1854-12-04Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
41078SöderlundJonas Robert1898-04-01LövångerFjälbyn
41079SöderlundJonas Severin1886-04-01Skellefteå landsHäggnäs
41080SöderlundJonas Valfrid1888-04-16LyckseleÖravan
41081SöderlundJonas Valfrid1890-04-13AnundsjöVästerfannbyn
41082SöderlundJonas Verner1906-03-08LyckseleVägsele
41083SöderlundJonas Villiam1907-11-04SävarBergvall
41084SöderlundJuliana Albertina1897-05-05FredrikaAlsmark
41085SöderlundKarin Lillemor1938-04-16StenseleHarrvik
41086SöderlundKarin Sofia1915-12-16VännäsVännäs
41087SöderlundKarl Anton1849-08-27BygdeåRatu
41088SöderlundKarl August1854-01-08LyckseleLedningsvall
41089SöderlundKarl Axel1905-06-26ArnäsJärved
41090SöderlundKarl Egon1918-04-30BygdeåNorum
41091SöderlundKarl Emil1896-06-05BygdeåStorrödningsberget
41092SöderlundKarl Erik1826-01-18BygdeåSjönäs
41093SöderlundKarl Erik1818-03-19BygdeåRisträsk
41094SöderlundKarl Erik Gunnar1887-01-28BygdeåRatu
41095SöderlundKarl Erik Oskar1924-06-24FredrikaViska
41096SöderlundKarl Evert1903-04-07StenselePauträsk
41097SöderlundKarl Folke1911-01-03SävarBergvall
41098SöderlundKarl Gustaf1861-09-21LövångerBjurön
41099SöderlundKarl Göte1857-11-27StockholmStockholm
41100SöderlundKarl Helmer1881-03-26SkellefteåSkellefteå
41101SöderlundKarl Hilding1914-07-30PorjusPorjus
41102SöderlundKarl Hilding1909-07-19LyckseleSöderå
41103SöderlundKarl Johan1874-05-11BurträskBäcknäs
41104SöderlundKarl Johan1827-01-06LövångerFjälbyn
41105SöderlundKarl Johan1859-08-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
41106SöderlundKarl Johan Valfrid1879-01-31BygdeåNorum
41107SöderlundKarl Johan Valfrid1887-02-04BygdeåNorum
41108SöderlundKarl Jonas Birger1921-10-20GrundsundaFanby
41109SöderlundKarl Linus1896-12-16ÅseleHammar
41110SöderlundKarl Oskar1893-04-12LövångerFjälbyn
41111SöderlundKarl Oskar1877-01-11LyckseleÖravan
41112SöderlundKarl Oskar Alex1884-02-17BygdeåRatu
41113SöderlundKarl Ragnar1912-10-10BygdeåRatu
41114SöderlundKarl Sandvald1919-12-27LyckseleNydala
41115SöderlundKarl Tomas1964-04-23EnångerIggesund
41116SöderlundKarl Åke1934-08-02ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
41117SöderlundKarolina1866-03-09GrundsundaVallen
41118SöderlundKarolina Emilia1881-05Skellefteå landsHäggnäs
41119SöderlundKatarina1895-02-15KopparbergStora Tuna
41120SöderlundKatarina1840-09-29NätraNätra
41121SöderlundKatarina1855NätraNorrtjärn
41122SöderlundKatarina1862-09-12NätraSörtjärn
41123SöderlundKatarina Johanna1866-10-14LövångerBjurön
41124SöderlundKatarina Johanna1820-06-23GrundsundaBanafjäl
41125SöderlundKatarina Konstantia1880-11-12NederLuleåNederLuleå
41126SöderlundKatarina Lovisa1856-11-03LövångerBjurön
41127SöderlundKatarina Margareta1847-07-14NätraSel
41128SöderlundKatarina Margareta1813-04-22BygdeåStåbäcken
41129SöderlundKlara Gulli Erika1914-09-13ÅseleHammar
41130SöderlundKlara Kristina1882-06-07GrundsundaFanby
41131SöderlundKlara Margareta1833-10-28GrundsundaÖnska
41132SöderlundKnut Valfrid1928-01-13BygdeåNorum
41133SöderlundKristina1856-04-20JämtlandFors
41134SöderlundKristina Charlotta1850-12-06BygdeåRatu
41135SöderlundKristina Eugenia1895-02-06AnundsjöKubbe
41136SöderlundKristina Karolina1860-04-26ÅseleSöråsele
41137SöderlundKristina Karolina1831-03-12ArnäsArnäs
41138SöderlundKristina Margareta1847-11-05LyckseleLedningsvall
41139SöderlundKurt Arne Johan1923-12-22FredrikaHolmsele
41140SöderlundLars1810-05-12NjurundaNjurunda
41141SöderlundLars Anton1835-05-20LövångerFjälbyn
41142SöderlundLars Johan1862-09-18BygdeåRatu
41143SöderlundLars Johan1869-10-11BygdeåRatu
41144SöderlundLars Johan1873-08-19BygdeåRatu
41145SöderlundLars Linus1872-01-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
41146SöderlundLars Magnus1929-03-11ÅseleSöråsele
41147SöderlundLars Petter1824-05-14BygdeåNorum
41148SöderlundLena Margareta1954-06-19EnångerIggesund
41149SöderlundLeonard1860-05-25BygdeåRatu
41150SöderlundLilly Nikolina1892-02-04ÅseleHammar
41151SöderlundLinda1892-03-24LyckseleLycksele
41152SöderlundLydia Hildegard1916-05-28AnundsjöKubbe
41153SöderlundLydia Johanna1878-11-20HolmsundHolmsund
41154SöderlundLydia Vilhelmina1880-11-17HolmsundHolmsund
41155SöderlundMagdalena1802-11-25Umeå landsSävar
41156SöderlundMargareta1886-07-28MoFlärke
41157SöderlundMargareta Lovisa1864-12-12LövångerBjurön
41158SöderlundMaria Elisabet1835-08-04ArnäsLunne
41159SöderlundMaria Evelina1899-09-11LövångerFjälbyn
41160SöderlundMaria Ingeborg1900-04-27AnundsjöKubbe
41161SöderlundMaria Karolina1882-06-16MoFlärke
41162SöderlundMaria Kristina1822-03-26BygdeåRisträsk
41163SöderlundMaria Kristina1824-02-27BygdeåSjönäs
41164SöderlundMaria Lovisa1828-02-02GrundsundaBanafjäl
41165SöderlundMaria Margareta1890-08-30FredrikaLögdasund
41166SöderlundMaria Ulrika1892-03-26BygdeåBygdeå
41167SöderlundMaria Vilhelmina1866-07-10HolmsundHolmsund
41168SöderlundMaria Vilhelmina1857-10-07LyckseleLycksele
41169SöderlundMariana Kristina1890-07-21AlnöNäset
41170SöderlundMarianus Eqidius1895-09-03AlnöNäset
41171SöderlundMarie Ingrid Elise1917-02-04BygdeåRatu
41172SöderlundMarta Karolina1899-02-17MoFlärke
41173SöderlundMatilda1887-04-08GrundsundaFanby
41174SöderlundMärta Brita Marie1936-07-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
41175SöderlundMärta Elisabet1902-04-27AnundsjöKubbe
41176SöderlundNanny Amanda1900-08-19BygdeåBjörkliden
41177SöderlundNanny Augusta1899-11-17FredrikaLögdasund
41178SöderlundNanny Vera Dorotea1898-02-06TimråSkyttberg
41179SöderlundNikanor1864-09-22BurträskBjursjön
41180SöderlundNils1888-08-18Gävleborgs länMo
41181SöderlundNils Albert1918-07-04GideåVästergidsjö
41182SöderlundNils Almer1904-05-01HolmsundHolmsund
41183SöderlundNils Fredrik1845-10-22RobertsforsFredriksnäs
41184SöderlundNils Ivar1923-08-23HolmsundHolmsund
41185SöderlundNils Johan1873-11-10HolmsundHolmsund
41186SöderlundNils Johan1884-10-07NederLuleåÅnsta
41187SöderlundNils Johan1844-02-08LyckseleLedmansvall
41188SöderlundNils Konrad1890-11-24BygdeåStorrödningsberget
41189SöderlundNils Olof1873-02-14HolmsundHolmsund
41190SöderlundNils Olof1848-12-10RobertsforsJohanneslund
41191SöderlundNils Olof Adolf1925-12-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
41192SöderlundNils Petter1837-12-01NjurundaNjurunda
41193SöderlundNils Petter1846-11-22BjörnaBjörna
41194SöderlundNils Petter1856-11-22BygdeåSikeå
41195SöderlundNils Verner1911-07-09LövångerFjälbyn
41196SöderlundNina Fredrika1890-02-03Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
41197SöderlundOlof1892-04-29Gävlborgs länAsa
41198SöderlundOlof1776Umeå landsSävar
41199SöderlundOlof1871-04-04NätraSörtjärn
41200SöderlundOlof Alfred1877-12-01Skellefteå landsBurvik
41201SöderlundOlof Allan Emanuel1933-05-14Umeå landsRöbäck
41202SöderlundOlof Alvar1917-04-11BjörnaHemling
41203SöderlundOlof Arvid1897-04-27FredrikaLögdasund
41204SöderlundOlof Daniel1827-04-15RobertsforsJohanneslund
41205SöderlundOlof Einar1905-01-13AnundsjöKubbe
41206SöderlundOlof Folke1913-07-04BoteåBoteå
41207SöderlundOlof Harry1932-04-28HolmsundHolmsund
41208SöderlundOlof Harry1930-04-14FredrikaFredrika
41209SöderlundOlof Ingemar1931-06-01FredrikaViska
41210SöderlundOlof Leander1893-05-07BygdeåBjörkliden
41211SöderlundOlof Oskar1860-07-12LyckseleLedningsvall
41212SöderlundOlof Petter1805-01-02Umeå landsSävar
41213SöderlundOlof Sixten1931-03-12StenselePauträsk
41214SöderlundOlof Ulrik1862-11-14Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
41215SöderlundOlof Vilhelm1898-07-26AnundsjöVästerfannbyn
41216SöderlundOskar Ferdinand1894-09-06FredrikaLögdasund
41217SöderlundPer1896-07-28AnundsjöKubbe
41218SöderlundPer1817-06-15GrundsundaBanafjäl
41219SöderlundPer1859-10-27NätraSörtjärn
41220SöderlundPer Anton1852-03-07BygdeåUltervattnet
41221SöderlundPer Erik1879-02-23VilhelminaLaxbäcken
41222SöderlundPer Felix1925-05-10StenselePauträsk
41223SöderlundPer Gustav1847-04-05NysätraHålvattnet
41224SöderlundPer Gustav1841-08-11NätraNätra
41225SöderlundPer Göran1929-08-12Umeå landsRöbäck
41226SöderlundPer Johan1847-08-10MoMo
41227SöderlundPer Johan1828NätraNätra
41228SöderlundPer Johan Ruben1921-04-25LångseleLångsele
41229SöderlundPer Kurt1919-11-18AnundsjöBredbyn
41230SöderlundPer Nestor1892-11-19AlnöNäset
41231SöderlundPer Olof Georg1885-06-20BygdeåRatu
41232SöderlundPer Oskar1857-09-18BygdeåRatu
41233SöderlundPer Ragnar1889-05-21AnundsjöBredbyn
41234SöderlundPer Viktor1896-02-28AnundsjöVästerfannbyn
41235SöderlundPetrus1890-08-02Högsjö (Y)Högsjö
41236SöderlundPetrus Alfred1895-12-22MoFlärke
41237SöderlundRagna Maria Hedvig1899-10-18TimråSkyttberg
41238SöderlundRagnhild1916-08-31Umeå landsAnumark
41239SöderlundRagnhild Maria1916-10-07BygdeåRatu
41240SöderlundRut Frida1941-11-20StenselePauträsk
41241SöderlundRut Frideborg1911-11-04ÅseleHammar
41242SöderlundRut Ingrid Margareta1937-09-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
41243SöderlundRut Kristina1922-05-11AnundsjöBredbyn
41244SöderlundRut Marianne1919-12-13HolmsundLövön
41245SöderlundSanny Kristina1898-07-03SävarBergvall
41246SöderlundSanny Maria1889-05-06BygdeåBjörkliden
41247SöderlundSara Brita1840-12-12ArnäsLunne
41248SöderlundSara Johanna1851-10-09LövångerBjurön
41249SöderlundSara Kristina1876-09-21BjörnaNyliden
41250SöderlundSara Sofia1828-04-02GrundsundaÖnska
41251SöderlundSegrid Kristina1822-01-24GrundsundaÖnska
41252SöderlundSelm Gustav1880-05-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
41253SöderlundSelma Emelia1913-09-07FredrikaPrästbolet
41254SöderlundSelma Johanna1890-06-30BygdeåÖverklinten
41255SöderlundSelma Karolina1903-01-08FredrikaPrästbolet
41256SöderlundSelma Maria1901-06-25SävarBergvall
41257SöderlundServida Katarina1892-02-19BygdeåStorrödningsberget
41258SöderlundSet Rudolf1883-07-22ÅseleHammar
41259SöderlundSigne Cecilia1927-08-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
41260SöderlundSigne Josefina1907-07-26StenseleHarrvik
41261SöderlundSigne Maria1896-09-24BygdeåBjörkliden
41262SöderlundSigrid1922-05-21AnundsjöVästerfannby
41263SöderlundSigrid Magdalena1915-04-23SävarSävar
41264SöderlundSiri Estrid Alexandra1918-12-12BygdeåRatu
41265SöderlundSofia Agata1849-12-17LyckseleLedningsvall
41266SöderlundSofia Celina1899-11-17SävarBergvall
41267SöderlundSofia Elina1900-05-13StenselePauträsk
41268SöderlundSofia Johanna1824-05-29GrundsundaBanafjäl
41269SöderlundSofia Johanna1823-03-20GrundsundaBanafjäl
41270SöderlundSofia Ullrika1851-10-25LyckseleLedningsvall
41271SöderlundSvea Karolina1918-05-17AnundsjöBredbyn
41272SöderlundSvea Margareta1910-02-25ÅseleHammar
41273SöderlundSven Adolf1901-05-10MoFlärke
41274SöderlundSven Albert1908-12-26BygdeåRatu
41275SöderlundSven Alfred Rune1922-06-26LångseleLångsele
41276SöderlundSven Harry1927-06-16StenselePauträsk
41277SöderlundSven Olof Stellan1939-06-20FredrikaViska
41278SöderlundSven Valter1902-07-21AnundsjöVästerfannbyn
41279SöderlundSyster Emelie1913-09-02AnundsjöKubbe
41280SöderlundSyster Karolina1889-09-01ÅseleHammar
41281SöderlundTea Alexandra1912-12-01LyckseleÖravan
41282SöderlundTea Alise1906-01-26LyckseleNydala
41283SöderlundTekla Maria1883-09-27Skellefteå landsHäggnäs
41284SöderlundTekla Matilda1898-09-23BygdeåBjörkliden
41285SöderlundTora Gustava1916-08-08LyckseleNydala
41286SöderlundTore Georg1925-10-19Umeå landsRöbäck
41287SöderlundTore Rickard1921-06-06BygdeåRatu
41288SöderlundTore Valdemar1914-10-19VilhelminaLaxbäcken
41289SöderlundTyra Adele1914-09-12LyckseleNydala
41290SöderlundUlla-Britt1935-06-15StenselePauträsk
41291SöderlundUno Leon Ingevald1928-02-08LyckseleLycksele
41292SöderlundValborg KristinaEllen Johanna1901-01-07ArnäsJärved
41293SöderlundVendla Helena1880-07-26Skellefteå landsBurvik
41294SöderlundVera Laura1918-07-02LyckseleÖravan
41295SöderlundViktor1899-12-06GrundsundaFanby
41296SöderlundVilhelmina1867-06-08BygdeåRatu
41297SöderlundVilhelmina1860-05-25BygdeåRatu
41298SöderlundVivi Elina 1918-01-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
41299Söderlund AdolfsdotterRakel Maria1913-04-24BjurholmBalsjö
41300Söderlund AnderssonAnders Olof1864-12-28FredrikaLångbäcken
41301Söderlund AnderssonArtner Zeibrant1898-02-07FredrikaAlsmark
41302Söderlund AnderssonElis1895-07-26FredrikaAlsmark
41303Söderlund AnderssonJohan1798-10-22BurträskSöderliden
41304Söderlund AnderssonJohan1836-04-07GrundsundaPrästbordet
41305Söderlund AnderssonKarl Ludvig1871-10-05FredrikaLångbäcken
41306Söderlund AnderssonOlof Ferdinand1893-03-21FredrikaAlsmark
41307Söderlund AnderssonSvante1846-01-30Skaraborgs länLekåsa
41308Söderlund ErikssonErik1830-09-22ÅseleSöråsele
41309Söderlund ErikssonOlof1798-02-20Gudmundrå?Gudmundrå?
41310Söderlund ErikssonPer1813-11-07BygdeåBjänsjön
41311Söderlund HanssonHans1799-03-13GrundsundaAva
41312Söderlund JohansdotterAnna Elisabet1802-01-14ArnäsLunne
41313Söderlund JohansdotterAnna Elisabet1798-03-16ArnäsArnäs
41314Söderlund JohansdotterAnna Fredrika1833-06-21DegerforsYtteråträsk
41315Söderlund JohansdotterAnna Katarina1829-06-05ArnäsLunne
41316Söderlund JohansdotterEva Johanna1847-02-15BurträskBjurfors
41317Söderlund JohansdotterKatarina Elisabet1832-01-22DegerforsYtteråträsk
41318Söderlund JohanssonAnders1839-02-14ArnäsLunne
41319Söderlund JohanssonElias1834-12-09DegerforsÅland
41320Söderlund JohanssonErik1786-01-05SjälevadVallen
41321Söderlund JohanssonFredrik1842-12-12BurträskBurträsk
41322Söderlund JohanssonJohan1856-01-12ÖrträskSkurträsk
41323Söderlund JohanssonJohan1800-09-15ArnäsLunne
41324Söderlund JohanssonJohan Erik1832-09-28ArnäsLunne
41325Söderlund JohanssonKarl1841-04-01BurträskBurträsk
41326Söderlund JohanssonKristoffer1843-12-24ArnäsLunne
41327Söderlund JohanssonOlof1815-09-08Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
41328Söderlund JohanssonPer1855-11-04AnundsjöÖsterfanbyn
41329Söderlund JohanssonPer Olof1837-06-04ArnäsLunne
41330Söderlund JonssonOlof1860-09-20AnundsjöBergsjö
41331Söderlund JonssonOlof1780-04-04NordmalingSunnansjö
41332Söderlund MattssonJohan1845-03-21Skellefteå landsBergsbyn
41333Söderlund NilssonJonas Nils1823-06-03ÅseleÄlgsjö
41334Söderlund NilssonPer Anton1826-07-23LövångerBjurön
41335Söderlund OlofsdotterAnna Edit1906-08-29AnundsjöKubbe
41336Söderlund OlofsdotterIda Fredrika1872-03-07LyckseleKarlberg
41337Söderlund OlofssonErik Valfrid1864-04-16Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
41338Söderlund OlofssonJohan Anton1847-12-13Skellefteå landsBäck
41339Söderlund OlofssonNils1807-05-13RämmenRämmen
41340Söderlund OlofssonOlof1818-08-05BoteåDrömme
41341Söderlund OlofssonOlof1863-08-01AnundsjöHemsjö
41342Söderlund OlofssonSalomon1787-11-16SidensjöDrömme
41343Söderlund OlofssonSalomon1787-11-16SidensjöDrömme
41344Söderlund PersdotterRagnhild Kristina1891-02-07AnundsjöBredbyn
41345Söderlund PerssonJohan1833-09-12MoGottne
41346Söderlund PerssonJohan1795-01-02GrundsundaBanafjäl
41347Söderlund PerssonNils Petter1834-07-03ÅseleVästerås
41348Söderlund PerssonPer1860-11-24AnundsjöSörböle
41349Söderlund PerssonPer1833-09-15GideåSörgidsjö
41350Söderlund SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1825-01-29SidensjöDrömme
41351Söderlund SvenssonErik1828-12-23AnundsjöSörflärke
41352Söderlund von AhnAnna Matilda1906-10-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
41353SödermanAgnes Charlotta1915-03-21RisbäckSörfors
41354SödermanAgnes Teresia1886-02-04HelgumHelgum
41355SödermanAlbert1865-12-26NordmalingBrattfors
41356SödermanAlbert Johannes1895-11-16BoteåBoteå
41357SödermanAlexander1887-12-23GideåHattsjö
41358SödermanAlfon Mauriz1901-01-26NordmalingLånged
41359SödermanAlfonso Hans Gustav1872-05-04StockholmStockholm
41360SödermanAlma Agunda1893-03-15NordmalingLedusjö
41361SödermanAlma Sofia1875-10-17NordmalingHåknäs
41362SödermanAnders Edvin1910-03-11RisbäckRisbäck
41363SödermanAnders Gustav1849-02-02Skog (X)Granön
41364SödermanAnna Alfrida1881-02-03NordmalingHåknäs
41365SödermanAnna Johanna1828-05-25NordmalingÖrsbäck
41366SödermanAnna Katarina1858-12-24NordmalingLånged
41367SödermanAnna Katarina1772-08-13NordmalingBrattfors
41368SödermanAnna Kristina1854-11-24NordmalingBrattfors
41369SödermanAnna Matilda1857-09-11NordmalingLånged
41370SödermanAnna Matilda1861-09-09NordmalingLånged
41371SödermanAnna Matilda1863-02-04NordmalingLevar
41372SödermanAnny Merit1928-06-29VännäsVännäs
41373SödermanAnton1918-04-04RisbäckRisbäck
41374SödermanArne Ingvar1921-04-10RisbäckRisbäck
41375SödermanAstrid Aqvelina1898-08-18NordmalingLånged
41376SödermanAugust1871-01-26NordmalingLevar
41377SödermanAugust1885-01-07NordmalingLevar
41378SödermanAugusta Kristina1878-05-15NordmalingHåknäs
41379SödermanBengt Roger1937-06-17RisbäckSörfors
41380SödermanBerit Irene1932-06-29NordmalingLevar
41381SödermanBernhard Oskar1872-12-11NordmalingHåknäs
41382SödermanBessie Ereni Viola1924-12-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
41383SödermanBetty Ottilia1895-02-01NordmalingLånged
41384SödermanBirger Arelius1896-06-26NordmalingLånged
41385SödermanBrita Katarina1817-11-18NordmalingHörnsjö
41386SödermanBritt Marianne1936-11-15NordmalingLedusjö
41387SödermanCento Klarry Johannes1923-09-20RobertsforsRobertsfors
41388SödermanEdvin Sigismund1898-01-29NordmalingVallen
41389SödermanErik1824-05-21NordmalingÖrsbäck
41390SödermanErik Anton1877-03-10TrehörningsjöHerrberget
41391SödermanErik Olof1858-04-28NordmalingBrattfors
41392SödermanErling Åke Torsten1923-05-28RisbäckRisbäck
41393SödermanErnst Henry Torsten1917-12-18HörneforsHörnefors
41394SödermanEster Maria1911-10-14NordmalingLedusjö
41395SödermanEster Maria1900-04-09NordmalingLedusjö
41396SödermanEster Vilhelmina1913-05-26RisbäckSörfors
41397SödermanEva Matilda1912-02-18RisbäckRisbäck
41398SödermanFrans Bertil1906-05-24NordmalingLedusjö
41399SödermanFrits Tore Kristina1920-09-20RisbäckRisbäck
41400SödermanGerda Augusta1886-04-07NordmalingBrattfors
41401SödermanGunborg Maria1911-03-03NordmalingLevar
41402SödermanGunhild Marianne1919-02-01NordmalingLevar
41403SödermanGustav1859-05-19NordmalingBrattfors
41404SödermanGustav1826-12-23NordmalingÖrsbäck
41405SödermanGustav Alfonso1896-11-20NordmalingVallen
41406SödermanGustav Leonard1890-03-31NordmalingBrattfors
41407SödermanGustav Petter1856-04-21NordmalingBrattfors
41408SödermanGösta1904-05-09NordmalingPrästbordet
41409SödermanGöte Eugen1914-01-03NordmalingHögland
41410SödermanHans Erik Gustav Albert1873-09-20SödertäljeSödertälje
41411SödermanHans Fredrik1903-09-29VännäsHarrsele
41412SödermanHans Tore Assar1918-10-18DoroteaBergvattnet
41413SödermanHedvig Sofia1887-12-23NordmalingHåknäs
41414SödermanHelmer Alexis1896-12-18NordmalingBrattfors
41415SödermanHenrik Alfred1849-12-24NordmalingBrattfors
41416SödermanHilmar Alexius1898-05-05NordmalingBrattfors
41417SödermanHulda Kristina1854-05-23NordmalingLevar
41418SödermanHulda Maria1899-03-31NordmalingVallen
41419SödermanIngalill1956-05-13StockholmBotkyrka
41420SödermanIngrid1932-03-25NordmalingLedusjö
41421SödermanIrma Ingegärd1925-11-05NordmalingHåknäs
41422SödermanIsak Anton1914-02-25RisbäckRisbäck
41423SödermanIsak Anton1919-03-20RisbäckRisbäck
41424SödermanIsak Anton1920-03-20RisbäckRisbäck
41425SödermanIsak Kristian1892-04-30DoroteaSörfors
41426SödermanIsrael Anton1887-01-19DoroteaSörfors
41427SödermanJohan1810 cirkaVärmdö,StockholmVärmdö,Stockholm
41428SödermanJohan Albert1868-11-20NordmalingLånged
41429SödermanJohan Alfred1889-08-14GideåFlärke
41430SödermanJohan Evert1912-01-02NordmalingBräntberg
41431SödermanJohan Gottfrid1884-03-13NordmalingLevar
41432SödermanJohan Gottfrid1894-09-22NordmalingBrattfors
41433SödermanJohan Gustav1841-06-01StockholmVärmdö
41434SödermanJohan Mellvin1921-03-20HörneforsHörnefors bruk
41435SödermanJohan Olof Viktorianus1885-02-25GävleborgSkog
41436SödermanJohan Oskar1866-07-11RådmansöÖsternäs
41437SödermanJohan Petter1848-07-18NordmalingBrattfors
41438SödermanJohan Severin1895-01-26NordmalingLedusjö
41439SödermanJohan Valfrid1885-02-22NordmalingHåknäs
41440SödermanJohanna Matilda1872-05-04BoteåBoteå
41441SödermanJonas1867-08-01NordmalingLånged
41442SödermanJonas1807-10-25NordmalingHallen
41443SödermanJonas August1856-11-18NordmalingBrattfors
41444SödermanJonas August1864-10-09NordmalingBrattfors
41445SödermanJonas Evald1909-10-03RisbäckSörfors
41446SödermanKarl1918-12-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
41447SödermanKarl Helmer1889-07-04NordmalingHåknäs
41448SödermanKarl Holger1916-03-01NordmalingLevar
41449SödermanKarolina1834-05-22NordmalingVallen
41450SödermanKarolina Josefina1843-01-15StockholmVärmdö
41451SödermanKatarina Johanna1885-08-14DoroteaSörfors
41452SödermanKatarina Johanna1852-01-17NordmalingBrattfors
41453SödermanKonrad Oskar1893-11-24DoroteaSörfors
41454SödermanKristina1779-01-20NordmalingBrattfors
41455SödermanKurt Egon1917-11-09NordmalingHögland
41456SödermanMagdalena1793-05-03
41457SödermanMagdalena1773-09-10NordmalingBrattfors
41458SödermanMaj Lis Solveig Johanna1926-04-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
41459SödermanManda Emelia1922-04-23RisbäckSörfors
41460SödermanMaria Birgitta1853-12-26NordmalingBrattfors
41461SödermanMaria Brita1780-02-26NordmalingBrattfors
41462SödermanMaria Johanna1820-01-04?????
41463SödermanMaria Kristina1821-09-09NordmalingÖrsbäck
41464SödermanMatts1826-02-05Umeå landsHäggnäs
41465SödermanMatts1864-08-12NordmalingBrattfors
41466SödermanMikael1816-01-14BjurholmLågsjö
41467SödermanMina Alfrida1883Skog (X)
41468SödermanMårten Paulus1890-04-04DoroteaSörfors
41469SödermanNanny Antonetta1887-05-07NordmalingBrattfors
41470SödermanNanselia Teodelinda1904-02-28DegerforsDegerfors
41471SödermanNils Einar1893-08-10NordmalingBrattfors
41472SödermanNils Olof1819-01-05Umeå landsHäggnäs
41473SödermanOlga Josefina1889Skog (X)
41474SödermanOlga Matilda1911-04-23RisbäckSörfors
41475SödermanOlof Georg1924-04-07NordmalingHåknäs
41476SödermanOlof Oskar1885-03-01GideåFlärke
41477SödermanOskar1896-12-19NordmalingLedusjö
41478SödermanOskar Eugen1904-11-05DoroteaSörfors
41479SödermanOtto1909-04-15NordmalingLedusjö
41480SödermanPer1819-03-31NordmalingÖrsbäck
41481SödermanPer1825-10-06NordmalingBrattfors
41482SödermanPer1829-05-27NordmalingNordmaling
41483SödermanPer1864-01-16NordmalingLevar
41484SödermanPer Anton1865-04-22NordmalingLevar
41485SödermanPer Edvin1934-04-03DoroteaBergvattnet
41486SödermanRolf Erik Ingvar1928-03-01NordmalingHåknäs
41487SödermanRut Anna Teresia1903-05-26NordmalingBrattfors
41488SödermanSara Johanna1915-02-10RisbäckRisbäck
41489SödermanScheila Elisabet1946-02-11SundsvallSundsvall
41490SödermanSigne Johanna1892-01-07NordmalingLånged
41491SödermanSigrid Katarina1885-05-22NordmalingLevar
41492SödermanSigrid Matilda1896-02-06DoroteaSörfors
41493SödermanSiv Märta Viola1934-03-05RisbäckRisbäck
41494SödermanSolveig Erika Lillemor1937-10-21RisbäckRisbäck
41495SödermanSonja Viktoria1934-12-05RisbäckSörfors
41496SödermanSune Johan1936-07-02RisbäckSörfors
41497SödermanTage Martin George1920-10-19DoroteaBergvattnet
41498SödermanTure Alexander1921-03-11HörneforsHörnefors
41499SödermanValfrid1901-10-10NordmalingBrattfors
41500SödermanYvonne Katarina1952-04-14StockholmBotkyrka
41501Söderman AndersdotterAnna Katarina1798-04-07????
41502Söderman AndersdotterBrita Kristina1800-10-20NordmalingHallen
41503Söderman AndersdotterMargareta1803-01-22NordmalingHallen
41504Söderman AndersdotterMaria Helena1794-10-20NordmalingHörnsjö
41505Söderman AndersdotterSara Elisabet1806-03-08NordmalingÖrsbäck
41506Söderman IsraelssonIsak1861-01-10DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
41507Söderman JohansdotetrMaria Fredrika1867-04-06FinlandMaxmo
41508Söderman JohanssonPer1829-11-24LövångerHökmark
41509Söderman JonsdotterMargareta1775-06-22NordmalingBrattfors
41510Söderman MattsdotterAnna Margareta1798-03-03GaltströmGaltströms bruk
41511Söderman PerssonHenrik1813-09-10BjurholmLågsjö
41512Söderman PerssonNils1855-05-08NordmalingBrattfors
41513Söderman PerssonPer1822-05-09DoroteaLavsjö
41514Söderman SalomonssonJohan1850 cirkaMaxmoKirklax
41515SödermarkAgda Sylvia Magdalena1914-07-31NysätraStrandfors
41516SödermarkAgnes Olivia1921-08-10BurträskDegernäs
41517SödermarkAlida Elisabet1916-07-28NysätraStrandfors
41518SödermarkAnders1843-04-04Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41519SödermarkAnders1891-03-30BurträskBrönstjärn
41520SödermarkAnders1855-11-27BurträskRisåkläppen
41521SödermarkAnders Edvin1889-07-09BurträskRisåkläppen
41522SödermarkAnders Ludvig1887-02-24BurträskRisåkläppen
41523SödermarkAnders Sixten1932-05-03BurträskDegernäs
41524SödermarkAnna Albertina1844-04-23ArnäsSmedsbyn
41525SödermarkAnna Alexandra1880-12-13LövångerLövånger
41526SödermarkAnna Helena1851-06-19Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41527SödermarkAnna Johanna1876-06-26LövångerLövånger
41528SödermarkAnna Magdalena1818-04-10Skellefteå landsStorkåge
41529SödermarkAnna Nenny1786????
41530SödermarkAnni Elina Charlotta1896-11-02NysätraFlarken
41531SödermarkAnton1884-02-20LövångerVebomark
41532SödermarkArne Sante Mauritz1921-06-12NysätraStrandfors
41533SödermarkAugust1868-09-15Umeå landsSörmjöle
41534SödermarkAugusta Matilda1893-04-28Umeå landsÖsterteg
41535SödermarkAxel Oliver1919-11-02BurträskDegernäs
41536SödermarkBarbro Irene1935-06-23BurträskRisåkläppen
41537SödermarkBengt Oliver1917-03-22BurträskBrönstjärn
41538SödermarkBirgit Elisabet1938-06-23BurträskRisåkläppen
41539SödermarkBrita Katarina1839-04-21GrundsundaGidböle
41540SödermarkBror Julius1904-12-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
41541SödermarkEinar1898-11-02Umeå landsÖsterteg
41542SödermarkElin Ingegärd Kristina1902-05-17NysätraFlarken
41543SödermarkElin Maria Helena1924-02-22BurträskBrönstjärn
41544SödermarkElisabet1784-03-22ArnäsStröm
41545SödermarkElov Elias1894-05-28NysätraFlarken
41546SödermarkElsa Anita Ingvor1941-01-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
41547SödermarkEmelinda Katarina1867-01-11VilhelminaSkansholm
41548SödermarkEmma1891-10-11LövångerVebomark
41549SödermarkEmma Kristina1848-02-09LövångerVebomark
41550SödermarkErik1862-10-22Umeå landsSörmjöle
41551SödermarkErik1806-05-23GrundsundaVästanå
41552SödermarkErik Adolf1847-04-19ArnäsSmedsbyn
41553SödermarkErik Anton1893-04-20Umeå landsÖsterteg
41554SödermarkErik Bertil1923-02-21Umeå landsÖsterteg
41555SödermarkErik Johan1779-06-27ArnäsStröm
41556SödermarkErnst Ingvar1926-05-20BurträskRisåkläppen
41557SödermarkEva Charlotta1886-02-24BurträskRisåkläppen
41558SödermarkEva Margareta1846-12-12Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41559SödermarkEva Rebecka1925-12-25BurträskDegernäs
41560SödermarkFredrik Adrian1878-03-20LövångerVebomark
41561SödermarkFredrik Helmer1879-04-01LövångerVallen
41562SödermarkFredrika Sofia1868-07-18VilhelminaSkansholm
41563SödermarkGertrud Maria1927-12-15BurträskRisåkläppen
41564SödermarkGun Monika1943-05-28Umeå landsÖsterteg
41565SödermarkGunvor Elisabet1929-02-18Umeå landsÖsterteg
41566SödermarkGustaf Almar1932-04-06BurträskRisåkläppen
41567SödermarkGustav Adolf1867-11-08BurträskBurträsk
41568SödermarkGöta Alice1931-07-26BurträskRisåkläppen
41569SödermarkHedvig Maria1864-09-08BurträskRisåkläppen
41570SödermarkHedvig Ottilia1903-12-14NysätraFlarken
41571SödermarkHelge Johannes1922-04-16BurträskBurträsk
41572SödermarkHildur Charlotta1900-04-07Umeå landsÖsterteg
41573SödermarkHildur Elisabet1889-08-29LövångerVebomark
41574SödermarkHolger Andreas1924-11-03BurträskRisåkläppen
41575SödermarkIngeborg Elisabet1872-04-19VilhelminaSkansholm
41576SödermarkIngrid Margareta1920-08-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
41577SödermarkIngvar Andreas1928-05-06BurträskDegernäs
41578SödermarkJohan1859-08-29BurträskRisåkläppen
41579SödermarkJohan1782-02-05ArnäsStröm
41580SödermarkJohan Arvid1893-04-04BurträskRisåkläppen
41581SödermarkJohan August1861-10-23Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41582SödermarkJohan Ludvig1895-02-31BurträskBrönstjärn
41583SödermarkJohanna Erika1841-06-24ArnäsArnäs
41584SödermarkJonas Gustaf1845-07-10LövångerVebomark
41585SödermarkKarl1853-10-11Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41586SödermarkKarl Verner1900-08-10BurträskRisåkläppen
41587SödermarkKristina1849-04-23Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41588SödermarkKristina Antonia1876-07-03LövångerVebomark
41589SödermarkKristina Augusta1871-12-12LövångerVallen
41590SödermarkLars Eskil1933-05-31Umeå landsSörmjöle
41591SödermarkLydia Charlotta1881-07-13LövångerVallen
41592SödermarkMagdalena Karolina1860-06-12Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41593SödermarkMagdalena Karolina1863-02-26Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41594SödermarkMagdalena Katarina1848-02-03Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41595SödermarkMargareta Magdalena1854-03-17LövångerVebomark
41596SödermarkMargit Alvina1924-09-09Burträsk
41597SödermarkMaria1887-06-06BurträskBrönstjärn
41598SödermarkMaria1857-11-20Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41599SödermarkMaria Karolina1883-11-28BurträskRisåkläppen
41600SödermarkMaria Magdalena1856-06-21Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41601SödermarkMaria Magdalena1874-03-22LövångerVallen
41602SödermarkMaria Matilda1891-09-22Umeå landsÖsterteg
41603SödermarkMaria Teresia1890-08-24NysätraFlarken
41604SödermarkMatilda Kristina1863-10-11Umeå landsSörmjöle
41605SödermarkNaima Emilia1935-01-20BurträskDegernäs
41606SödermarkNikanor1897-04-08BurträskBrönstjärn
41607SödermarkNikanor1857-03-23BurträskRisåkläppen
41608SödermarkNils Ludvig1896-07-05BurträskRisåkläppen
41609SödermarkNils Valdemar1926-10-10BurträskRisåkläppen
41610SödermarkOlivia Johanna1827-02-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
41611SödermarkOlivia Katarina1870-07-28VilhelminaSkansholm
41612SödermarkOlof1845-10-07Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41613SödermarkOlof Arvid1929-10-25BurträskDegernäs
41614SödermarkOlof Elmer Johannes1898-06-28NysätraFlarken
41615SödermarkPaul Andreas1929-01-26BurträskRisåkläppen
41616SödermarkPer1844-07-05Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
41617SödermarkPer1866-05-24Umeå landsSörmjöle
41618SödermarkPer Anton1851-05-31LövångerVebomark
41619SödermarkPer August1894-07-04Umeå landsÖsterteg
41620SödermarkPer August1871-11-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
41621SödermarkPer Felix1887-01-12LövångerVebomark
41622SödermarkSara1780-07-10ArnäsStröm
41623SödermarkSelina1927-12-17BurträskBrönstjärn
41624SödermarkSigvard Nikanor1929-04-05BurträskRisåkläppen
41625SödermarkSiri Teresia1921-08-02Umeå landsÖsterteg
41626SödermarkSvea Ingegärd Kristina1931-01-04BurträskBrönstjärn
41627SödermarkTilda Karolina1884-05-07Umeå stadsUmeå stads
41628SödermarkTord Sigvard1924-10-02Umeå landsÖsterteg
41629SödermarkVendla Fredrika1892-08-03NysätraFlarken
41630SödermarkVera1925-07-23Umeå landsÖsterteg
41631SödermarkVera Sylvi1932-05-09TärnaBoksjö
41632SödermarkViktor1896-06-14Umeå landsÖsterteg
41633Södermark AndersdotterKristina Karolina1855-03-21SävarTäfteå
41634Södermark AnderssonPer1816-02-09Skellefteå landsGrånäset
41635Södermark ErikssonPer1831-03-14Umeå landsSörmjöle
41636Södermark JonssonHans Fredrik1807-10-07LövångerNäset
41637Södermark JonssonOlof Petter1853-12-15ArvidsjaurDuoldemjaur
41638Södermark NilssonNils1800-12-30Umeå landsSörmjöle
41639Södermark NilssonPer1795-11-26Umeå landsSörmjöle
41640Södermark OlofssonOlof1862-10-08NysätraFlarken
41641SödermatrkNils valdemar1926-10-10BurträskRisåkläppen
41642SöderquistAnna Brita1852-06-17SjälevadHaffsta
41643SöderquistBeda Amalia Constantia1896-08-23MoMo
41644SöderquistElisabet Katarina1872-07-09SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
41645SöderquistElisabet Margareta1856-02-13SjälevadSund
41646SöderquistErik Edvard1876-08-31MoGala
41647SöderquistEster Eleonora1899-07-24MoMo
41648SöderquistEster Nikolina1889-01-24SjälevadAlfredshem
41649SöderquistFrida Kristina Alvida1894-04-16MoMo
41650SöderquistJenny Johanna1892-07-21MoMo
41651SöderquistKristina Katarina1851-01-25SjälevadHaffsta
41652SöderquistMargareta Kristina1874-05-16MoGala
41653SöderquistOlga Karolina1884-09-06MoGala
41654SöderquistSalomon1863-05-10Femsjö (N)Femsjö
41655SöderquistSara Brita1881-11-15MoGala
41656Söderquist JonssonJohan1815-10-03SjälevadForsån
41657Söderquist MårtenssonAnny Ottilia1893-05-27ArnäsJärved
41658Söderquist MårtenssonOlof1852-05-11MoGala
41659SöderqvistAbraham1892-04-17AnundsjöVästergensjö
41660SöderqvistAda Kristina1896-12-18ÅseleSörnoret
41661SöderqvistAdolf1867-04-21SjälevadSörvåge
41662SöderqvistAgda Karolina1898-09-12ÅseleÅsele
41663SöderqvistAgnes1910-01-21AnundsjöSkalmsjö
41664SöderqvistAlf Olof Gunnar1930-04-12ÅseleSörnoret
41665SöderqvistAlma Erika1909-03-27AnundsjöSörböle
41666SöderqvistAnders Georg1895-03-10TåsjöNybäcken
41667SöderqvistAnders Olof1859-03-27BodumOrrnäs
41668SöderqvistAnna Agnes1910-10-05AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
41669SöderqvistAnna Albertina1872-04-23ÅseleSörnoret
41670SöderqvistAnna Katarina1890-05-16TåsjöRörström
41671SöderqvistAnna Katarina1863-10-25AnundsjöVästergensjö
41672SöderqvistAnna Kristina1874-12-19ÅdalslidenSöderfors
41673SöderqvistAnna Margareta1856-10-14SjälevadBillsta
41674SöderqvistAnna Maria1882-01-22FjällsjöSil
41675SöderqvistAnna Mirjam1923-08-27HolmsundHolmsund
41676SöderqvistAnna Sofia1838-06-07SjälevadSörvåge
41677SöderqvistAnna Viola Valborg1939-07-11ÅseleLövås
41678SöderqvistBeda Karolina1901-05-17ÅseleSörnoret
41679SöderqvistBrita Edla1912-11-18AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
41680SöderqvistBrita Kristina1863-02-01SjälevadSörvåge
41681SöderqvistBrita Kristina1870-01-17SjälevadSörvåge
41682SöderqvistBrita Maria1854-01-08SjälevadBillsta
41683SöderqvistBrita Matilda Johanna1893-01-15TåsjöRörström
41684SöderqvistBrita Sara1859-05-20AnundsjöVästergensjö
41685SöderqvistBror Karl1914-10-12AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
41686SöderqvistEdit Margreta1905-01-09ArnäsArnäs
41687SöderqvistElin Kristina1901-04-19AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
41688SöderqvistElisabet Katarina1848-10-16SjälevadBillsta
41689SöderqvistElisabet Katarina1863-09-02ÅseleSörnoret
41690SöderqvistElisabet Kristina1869-05-24AnundsjöSörmesunda
41691SöderqvistElisabet Kristina1855-08-18AnundsjöVästergensjö
41692SöderqvistEmil Harald1900-01-11Umeå landsObbola
41693SöderqvistErik1884-04-29ÅdalslidenOttsjö
41694SöderqvistErik1855-01-21AnundsjöVästergensjö
41695SöderqvistErik Anders1819AnundsjöSörmesunda
41696SöderqvistErik Anton1871-04-02SjälevadSörvåge
41697SöderqvistErik Edvin1920-03-01VännäsVännäs
41698SöderqvistErik Manfred1922-01-20ÅseleVästernoret
41699SöderqvistErik Mattias1884-04-13ÅseleSörnoret
41700SöderqvistErnst Helge Torsten1898-11-12Arnäs Järved
41701SöderqvistErnst Olof Elving1928-02-24BodumFlyn
41702SöderqvistEster Erika1911-12-24TåsjöRörström
41703SöderqvistEva Johanna1869-08-13ÅseleSörnoret
41704SöderqvistEva Matilda1924-10-26ÅmseleDjupsund
41705SöderqvistFrans Bernhard1898-11-13ÅseleSörnoret
41706SöderqvistFrid Henry1933-10-24ÅseleSörnoret
41707SöderqvistGerda Elisabet1909-03-23AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
41708SöderqvistGertrud Kristina1856-02-03ÅseleSörnoret
41709SöderqvistGunhild Maria1910-02-03ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
41710SöderqvistGunhild Viktoria1911-02-20ÅseleSörnoret
41711SöderqvistGunnar Amandus1906-12-20ÅseleSörnoret
41712SöderqvistGustav Adolf1892-12-06Örebro länDegerfors.
41713SöderqvistGustav Robert1913-04-04ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
41714SöderqvistGösta Mattias1930-03-11ÅseleSörnoret
41715SöderqvistGöta Erika Teresia1902-05-05Umeå landsObbola
41716SöderqvistGöta Viola1906-05-06ÅseleVästernoret
41717SöderqvistHenrik Oskar1861-08-15ReseleHolme
41718SöderqvistHillevi Aina1901-06-13ÅseleÅsele
41719SöderqvistHilma Kristina1914-11-08ÅseleVästernoret
41720SöderqvistHulda Margareta1919-09-12ÅseleVästernoret
41721SöderqvistInga Jenny1907-12-18AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
41722SöderqvistInga Marta1857-03-30AnundsjöVästergensjö
41723SöderqvistIngeborg1889-04-11AnundsjöVästergensjö
41724SöderqvistIngeborg1859-05-12AnundsjöVästergensjö
41725SöderqvistIngeborg1912-06-23AnundsjöSörböle
41726SöderqvistIngeborg1867-04-28AnundsjöSörmesunda
41727SöderqvistIngrid Elisabet1917-04-17AnundsjöSörböle
41728SöderqvistIngrid Evelina1908-01-10ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
41729SöderqvistIngrid Kristina1927-09-29ÅseleSörnoret
41730SöderqvistIrma Elisabet1916-12-16ÅseleVästernoret
41731SöderqvistJenny Kristina1902-12-29TåsjöRörström
41732SöderqvistJohan1851-11-04SjälevadBillsta
41733SöderqvistJohan Edvin1891-01-31Örebro länDegerfors
41734SöderqvistJohan Henning1889-03-10SolnaSolna
41735SöderqvistJohn Alvar1911-05-08ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
41736SöderqvistJonas1841-09-02SjälevadBillsta
41737SöderqvistJonas1853-05-23ÅseleSörnoret
41738SöderqvistJonas1865-09-07AnundsjöSörmesunda
41739SöderqvistJonas Algot1901-06-26ArnäsKvaved
41740SöderqvistJonas Gustav1826-11-13SjälevadSörvåge
41741SöderqvistJonas Henrik1817-03-10AnundsjöSörmesunda
41742SöderqvistJonas Petter1864-05-20SjälevadSörvåge
41743SöderqvistJonas Sigfrid1923-05-06ÅseleVästernoret
41744SöderqvistJulia Adela1900-12-10TåsjöRörström
41745SöderqvistJustina Kornelia1898-06-16SjälevadSjälevad
41746SöderqvistKarin Elisabet1943-04-07ÅseleNoret södra
41747SöderqvistKarin Vilhelmina1927-03-11ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
41748SöderqvistKarl1821-10-26AnundsjöSörmesunda
41749SöderqvistKarl1869-06-08AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
41750SöderqvistKarl Fredrik1900 cirka????
41751SöderqvistKarl Ingemar1900-01-18SjälevadSjälevad
41752SöderqvistKarl Petter1844-09-03Örebro länKarlskoga
41753SöderqvistKarl Sixten1903-06-17ÅseleÅsele
41754SöderqvistKristina1852-05-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
41755SöderqvistKristina1895-06-12AnundsjöVästergensjö
41756SöderqvistKristina Abrahamina1832-02-19SundsvallSundsvall
41757SöderqvistKristina Charlotta1887-12-01AnundsjöSkalmsjö
41758SöderqvistKristina Erika Antoinetta1882-10-15ÅseleSörnoret
41759SöderqvistKristoffer Edvard1866-08-01ÅseleSörnoret
41760SöderqvistLars Erik1937-05-18ÅseleSörnoret
41761SöderqvistLisa1886-09-17AnundsjöVästergensjö
41762SöderqvistLovisa Charlotta1875-09-09TunaTuna
41763SöderqvistMarta Charlotta1859-05-12SjälevadBillsta
41764SöderqvistMattias Konrad1858-11-12ÅseleSörnoret
41765SöderqvistMärta Fanny1918-04-08AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
41766SöderqvistNils Albin1891-03-01AnundsjöSkalmsjö
41767SöderqvistNils Anders1839-05-01ÅdalslidenSöderfors
41768SöderqvistNils Assar1906-12-16TåsjöRörström
41769SöderqvistNils Elof1906-04-11AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
41770SöderqvistOlof1846-05-21SjälevadBillsta
41771SöderqvistOlof Gunnar1902-12-06ArnäsKvaved
41772SöderqvistOlof Vitalis1897-08-16TåsjöRörström
41773SöderqvistPer Oskar1914-05-20AnundsjöSörböle
41774SöderqvistSalomon1831-02-24AnundsjöSörmesunda
41775SöderqvistSalomon Algot1904-07-07AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
41776SöderqvistSara Elisabet1857-02-11AnundsjöVästergensjö
41777SöderqvistSara Elisabet1827-07-22AnundsjöSörmesunda
41778SöderqvistSelma Elisabet Albertina1890-11-18ÅseleSörnoret
41779SöderqvistSigne Maria1902-11-18AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
41780SöderqvistSonja Maria1931-03-16ÅseleVästernoret
41781SöderqvistSten Holmfrid1904-03-01ÅseleSörnoret
41782SöderqvistSture Esbjörn1910-11-24ÅseleVästernoret
41783SöderqvistTea Karolina1902-04-02SjälevadSjälevad
41784SöderqvistValborg Inga-Lisa1926-08-18HolmsundLövön
41785Söderqvist ErikssonOlof1853-12-25AnundsjöVästergensjö
41786Söderqvist IsaksdotterAnna Katarina1841-06-22SjälevadÖstergärdal
41787Söderqvist IsaksdotterKatarina Kristina1838-03-02SjälevadBillsta
41788Söderqvist IsakssonIsak1792-03-30SjälevadKasta
41789Söderqvist IsakssonIsak1834-12-30SjälevadBillsta
41790Söderqvist IsakssonIsak1845-03-20SjälevadÖstergärdal
41791Söderqvist IsakssonJonas1836-03-17SjälevadBillsta
41792Söderqvist JohansdotterSara Kristina1844-01-16SjälevadBillsta
41793Söderqvist JohanssonErik1817-09-02SjälevadÖsteralnö
41794Söderqvist JonssonGustav1835-07-13AnundsjöSörmesunda
41795Söderqvist JonssonIsak1869-07-31SjälevadKasta
41796Söderqvist JonssonJonas1872-04-04SjälevadKasta
41797Söderqvist JonssonJonas1788-11-19ArnäsNorrgidsjö
41798Söderqvist JonssonKristoffer1830-10-05ÅseleOxvattnet
41799Söderqvist JonssonOlof1815-06-22AnundsjöSörböle
41800Söderqvist JönsdotterKristina Margareta1813-11-05SångaBrandberget
41801Söderqvist JönsdotterKristina Margareta1813-11-05SångaBrandberget
41802Söderqvist OlofssonJonas1787-07-05AnundsjöSörböle
41803Söderqvist PerssonJonas1794-02-24SjälevadSörvåge
41804Söderqvist SalomonssonJonas1861-04-21AnundsjöVästergensjö
41805Söderqvist SalomonssonSalomon1866-02-08AnundsjöVästergensjö
41806Söderqvist SvenssonNils Johan1849-10-21ÅseleBjörksele
41807SöderstedtAnders Gustav1865-10-01GävleborgAnnefors
41808SöderstedtAnna Elisin1929-12-08Umeå landsKåddis
41809SöderstedtBerta Naima Irene1914-09-23Umeå landsNorrfors
41810SöderstedtBrita Dagmar Ingegärd1925-03-08Umeå landsKåddis
41811SöderstedtBrita Gunda Elisabet1910-07-07SkönsmonSkönsmon
41812SöderstedtDaisy Zenita1935-09-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
41813SöderstedtEva Marie Frideborg1923-07-19Umeå landsKåddis
41814SöderstedtGurli Charlotta Ottilia1911-06-16Umeå landsNorrfors
41815SöderstedtGustaf Adolf1919-11-01Umeå landsNorrfors
41816SöderstedtGustaf Adolf1888-12-09TimråTimrå
41817SöderstedtHedvig Alice1899-01-17Umeå landsObbola
41818SöderstedtInez Margareta1917-09-24Umeå landsNorrfors
41819SöderstedtIngrid Yvonne1944-09-12Umeå stadsBB
41820SöderstedtKarl Gustaf1913-03-06Umeå landsNorrfors
41821SöderstedtKarl Robert1916-01-07Umeå landsNorrfors
41822SöderstedtLilian Marita1936-11-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
41823SöderstedtRut Margit Viola1922-03-03Umeå landsKåddis
41824SöderstedtSigvard Gullbrand Elis1909-06-08SkönsmonSkönsmon
41825SöderstedtSiv Hedvig Ingeborg1928-01-05Umeå landsKåddis
41826SöderströmAdam Gabriel1814-04-30Umeå landsBrännland
41827SöderströmAdelia Karolina1907-10-08DegerforsSkurträsk
41828SöderströmAdolf1858-01-06BurträskBodbyn
41829SöderströmAgda Alice1925-07-10BurträskBursiljum
41830SöderströmAgda Emelia1904-09-08DegerforsSkurträsk
41831SöderströmAgda Gustava Amalia1898-04-20BurträskKalvträsk
41832SöderströmAgda Irene Elisabet1929-05-03NordmalingVästansjö
41833SöderströmAgda Kristina1888-01-25SjälevadDomsjö
41834SöderströmAgda Linnea1908-09-19SjälevadDomsjö
41835SöderströmAgnes Charlotta Margareta1899-01-21NorsjöNorsjö
41836SöderströmAgnes Elida1892-10-07LångseleLångsele
41837SöderströmAgnes Emilia1905-01-23SkellefteåMedle
41838SöderströmAgnes Karolina1907-12-16BurträskBurträsk
41839SöderströmAgnus Charlotta Margareta1899-01-21NorsjöNorsjö
41840SöderströmAina Davida1902-07-03BygdeåNyvik
41841SöderströmAina Kristina Matilda1916-05-31RisbäckSörfors
41842SöderströmAina Maria1912-06-03AnundsjöBrattsjö
41843SöderströmAina Marie1921-12-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
41844SöderströmAlbert Henning1906-11-10Umeå stadUmeå stad
41845SöderströmAlexander Leonard1870-03-17NordmalingKlöse
41846SöderströmAlexandra1873-11-21NordmalingAva
41847SöderströmAlf Enar1917-01-25BurträskBrännfors
41848SöderströmAlf Hugo1898-04-28BurträskBurträsk
41849SöderströmAlfhild Augusta Maria1914-01-07HörneforsNorrbyskär
41850SöderströmAlfrida Eleonora1892-11-25NorsjöNorsjö
41851SöderströmAlgot Agaton1913-08-09LyckseleRåberg
41852SöderströmAlgot Nikanor1896-10-30BurträskKalvträsk
41853SöderströmAlice Helena1908-08-19NorsjöFinnäs
41854SöderströmAlice Maria1920-01-18NordmalingKlöse
41855SöderströmAlma Celina1902-02-25BurträskÅbyn
41856SöderströmAlma Johanna1892-04-25BygdeåSandåsen
41857SöderströmAlma Kalista Ingegärd1899-08-18BurträskBrännfors
41858SöderströmAlma Teresia1900-04-04BurträskÅbyn
41859SöderströmAlma Viktoria1890-02-06SäbråSäbrå
41860SöderströmAlvar Konrad1910-01-20BurträskBurträsk
41861SöderströmAmanda Charlotta1817-04-26FinlandPetsamo
41862SöderströmAmanda Evelina1879-09-11LyckseleMalmed
41863SöderströmAmanda Josefina1891-07-11SjälevadDomsjö
41864SöderströmAmanda Matilda1866-02-02BygdeåBränndalen
41865SöderströmAnders1868-04-27SjälevadPrästbordet
41866SöderströmAnders1830-08-05LövångerSelet
41867SöderströmAnders1833-10-19GideåBodum
41868SöderströmAnders1885-05-06GideåFlärke
41869SöderströmAnders1854-09-21ArnäsSörälvsjö
41870SöderströmAnders1801-07-20Umeå landsStrömbäck
41871SöderströmAnders1820-04-11BygdeåNorum
41872SöderströmAnders1848-01-18GrundsundaUltrå
41873SöderströmAnders1867-08-07GrundsundaBanafjäl
41874SöderströmAnders1833-07-22NordmalingKlöse
41875SöderströmAnders1846-07-12GrundsundaUltrå
41876SöderströmAnders1801-12-24NordmalingKlöse
41877SöderströmAnders1848-09-13NordmalingKlöse
41878SöderströmAnders Algot1898-01-19BygdeåSandåsen
41879SöderströmAnders Artur1904-12-19MoGottne
41880SöderströmAnders August1884-04-11VilhelminaGransjö
41881SöderströmAnders August1869-03-17BygdeåBränndalen
41882SöderströmAnders Fredrik1872-12-08MalåMalåträsk
41883SöderströmAnders Gustav1811-08-08Åtvidaberg?
41884SöderströmAnders Gustav1855-02-14BygdeåSandåsen
41885SöderströmAnders Gustav1854-01-02OhreOhre
41886SöderströmAnders Gösta1932-04-21BygdeåNorra Sandåsen
41887SöderströmAnders Johan1845-05-12GideåGideå
41888SöderströmAnders Leontius1893-06-18ArnäsJärved
41889SöderströmAnders Uno1908-09-12BurträskKalvträsk
41890SöderströmAnders Yngve1914-12-21RisbäckSörfors
41891SöderströmAndreas1919-02-13AnundsjöVästergensjö
41892SöderströmAndreas1888-02-29GideåFlärke
41893SöderströmAnita Amanda1939-01-02MoMo
41894SöderströmAnna1912-09-23AnundsjöVästerfannby
41895SöderströmAnna1870-07-07ArnäsRavesta
41896SöderströmAnna1802-08-05Umeå landsStrömbäck
41897SöderströmAnna Adelia1903-12-13BygdeåSandåsen
41898SöderströmAnna Albertina1893-08-13BjörnaGideå
41899SöderströmAnna Amalia1875-09-07BurträskBodbyn
41900SöderströmAnna Amalia1873-11-17BurträskBodbyn
41901SöderströmAnna Amalia1874-03-29NordmalingKlöse
41902SöderströmAnna Amanda1878-12-27Umeå landsSalomonsbesök
41903SöderströmAnna Augusta1875-09-11TrelleborgTrelleborg
41904SöderströmAnna Augusta1861-08-11GideåHattsjö
41905SöderströmAnna Betty Sofia1917-02-01SjälevadDomsjö
41906SöderströmAnna Brita1831-10-24Umeå landsNyland
41907SöderströmAnna Brita1824-01-11NordmalingKlöse
41908SöderströmAnna Brita1840-09-27GrundsundaHusum
41909SöderströmAnna Britt Carina1963-04-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
41910SöderströmAnna Charlotta1887-07-03GrundsundaFlärke
41911SöderströmAnna Elina1870-04-03SundsvallSundsvall
41912SöderströmAnna Elisabet1895-03-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
41913SöderströmAnna Elisabet1907-07-27StenseleLubbträsk
41914SöderströmAnna Elisabet1879-04-04GrundsundaHusums såg
41915SöderströmAnna Elonora1904-12-28GrundsundaDombäcksön
41916SöderströmAnna Emelia1895-01-12SkellefteåSkellefteå
41917SöderströmAnna Evelina1893-12-09SjälevadPrästbordet
41918SöderströmAnna Göta Maria1915-11-19BjörnaLeding
41919SöderströmAnna Henny1880-10-30ArnäsUtanlandsjö
41920SöderströmAnna Ingrid Margita1935-10-07NordmalingRundvik
41921SöderströmAnna Isabella1907-08-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
41922SöderströmAnna Johanna1856-02-15BygdeåNäs
41923SöderströmAnna Karolina1817-04-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
41924SöderströmAnna Karolina1882-06-18GideåSunnansjö
41925SöderströmAnna Karolina1859-01-10BygdeåBränndalen
41926SöderströmAnna Karolina1882-12-31MoSkortsjö
41927SöderströmAnna Katarina1844-11-15Umeå landsMyrbäck
41928SöderströmAnna Katarina1820-12-11LövångerSelet
41929SöderströmAnna Katarina1814-08-23Umeå stadsUmeå stads
41930SöderströmAnna Katarina1785-11-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
41931SöderströmAnna Kristina1867-10-10LyckseleSvannäs
41932SöderströmAnna Kristina1861-12-08MoSöderå
41933SöderströmAnna Kristina1888-10-07AnundsjöÖsterfanbyn
41934SöderströmAnna Kristina1814-02-23GrundsundaÖden
41935SöderströmAnna Kristina1806-07-09NordmalingOlofsfors
41936SöderströmAnna Kristina1874-11-28SkönSkön
41937SöderströmAnna Lisa1919-07-25DegerforsGranön
41938SöderströmAnna Lisa1919-08-04Umeå landNorrfors
41939SöderströmAnna Lovisa1848-07-08BygdeåBygdeå
41940SöderströmAnna Lovisa1867-01-01Umeå landsHäggnäs
41941SöderströmAnna Magdalena1806-03-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
41942SöderströmAnna Magdalena1801-05-17GrundsundaGodmersta
41943SöderströmAnna Margareta1840-01-10BurträskLövånger
41944SöderströmAnna Margareta1822-10-02Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
41945SöderströmAnna Margareta1852-05-09BygdeåNäs
41946SöderströmAnna Margareta1917-07-21ÅseleKyrkbyn
41947SöderströmAnna Margareta1840-01-01BurträskBodbyn
41948SöderströmAnna Margareta1770-03-22Umeå landsSörmjöle
41949SöderströmAnna Margareta1793????
41950SöderströmAnna Margareta1863-09-20SävarHögåker
41951SöderströmAnna Margareta1777-02-08Umeå landsSörmjöle
41952SöderströmAnna Mari1929-05-12NordmalingNordanbäck
41953SöderströmAnna Maria1893-02-27BurträskÅbyn
41954SöderströmAnna Maria1883-06-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
41955SöderströmAnna Maria1921-04-09SjälevadHaffsta
41956SöderströmAnna Maria1890-12-10GrundsundaFlärke
41957SöderströmAnna Maria Ingeborg1913-10-23StockholmMaria församling
41958SöderströmAnna Sofia1857-03-21BygdeåBränndalen
41959SöderströmAnna Teolinda1890-02-24BurträskBrattberg
41960SöderströmAnna Ulrika1851-01-16NordmalingKlöse
41961SöderströmAnna Viktoria1902-02-14BurtråskBursiljum
41962SöderströmAnna Viola Josefina1925-05-24TrehörningsjöLomviken
41963SöderströmAnny1911-06-05AnundsjöÖsterfanbyn
41964SöderströmAnny Kristina1906-01-06BurträskBurträsk
41965SöderströmAnton1876-03-17SjälevadPrästbordet
41966SöderströmAnton1854-08-19NordmalingKlöse
41967SöderströmArne Henfrid1931-04-25TärnaRödingfors
41968SöderströmArne Sigurd Manfred1916-11-07BurträskVillvattnet
41969SöderströmArnold Ferdinand1922-03-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
41970SöderströmAron Leonard1871-09-28GrundsundaUltrå
41971SöderströmArtur Josia Hilbert1885-06-05VihelminaVikenäs
41972SöderströmAstrid Alice Ingeborg1907-01-12ÖverluleåÖverluleå
41973SöderströmAstrid Allida Gustava1904-06-23BurträskKalvträsk
41974SöderströmAstrid Elisabet1929-10-19HörneforsNorrbyskär
41975SöderströmAstrid Kristina Signesia1900-09-28MoSkortsjö
41976SöderströmAstrid Valdina1907-02-11ÅseleÅsele
41977SöderströmAugust1868-02-04BurträskBodbyn
41978SöderströmAugust1842-05-05NordmalingKlöse
41979SöderströmAugust1835GefleGefle
41980SöderströmAugust Alexius1886-06-06GrundsundaHusum
41981SöderströmAugusta Amanda1875-11-06Umeå landsHörnefors
41982SöderströmAugusta Eugenia1884-09-21ArnäsSörälvsjö
41983SöderströmAugusta Karolina1872-08-07Umeå landsHörnefors
41984SöderströmAugusta Kristina1892-08-25JämtlandRefsund
41985SöderströmAxel1890-10-16ÖrträskÖrträsk
41986SöderströmAxel Arvid1909-11-10BurträskKalvträsk
41987SöderströmAxel Evald1884-11-12GöteborgAdolf Fredrik
41988SöderströmAxel Hugo1889-02-24AlnöNysäter
41989SöderströmBarbro Katarina1933-04-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
41990SöderströmBeda Vilhelmina1875.12.08BurträskGammelbyn
41991SöderströmBengt Arnold1924-07-27ArnäsHornön
41992SöderströmBengt Gunnar1935-02-04NordmalingAspeå
41993SöderströmBengt Ivar1895-08-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
41994SöderströmBengt Uno1923-07-22LyckseleRåberg
41995SöderströmBenny Laura Medora1927-04-23NordmalingVästansjö
41996SöderströmBernt Ivar Roger1951-04-01VilhelminaLaxbäcken
41997SöderströmBertil Konrad Johannes1907-03-31BurträskKalvträsk
41998SöderströmBetty Helena1927-11-08LyckseleRåberg
41999SöderströmBjörn Evald1919-03-30SollefteåSollefteå
42000SöderströmBo Axel1940-06-30Umeå landsÖn
42001SöderströmBo Gustav Benhard1905-05-24ArnäsRevsund
42002SöderströmBrita1859-06-26SjälevadYttergunsjö
42003SöderströmBrita Charlotta1807-02-03NordmalingLånged
42004SöderströmBrita Johanna1878-06-23BjörnaGideå
42005SöderströmBrita Johanna1877-08-29SjälevadPrästbordet
42006SöderströmBrita Josefina1885-09-01BurträskKalvträsk
42007SöderströmBrita Katarina1796-01-18GrundsundaGodmersta
42008SöderströmBrita Kristina1874-01-31MoSkortsjö
42009SöderströmBrita Kristina1799-06-15NordmalingKlöse
42010SöderströmBrita Kristina1793-02-21GrundsundaGodmersta
42011SöderströmBrita Magdalena1799-11-01NordmalingLånged
42012SöderströmBrita Mariana1825-02-05Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
42013SöderströmBrita Matilda1826-03-26LövångerSelet
42014SöderströmBritt Ellen1919-03-14Umeå landsförsÖn
42015SöderströmBror Albert1905-05-26BygdeåVimmerby
42016SöderströmBror Alfred1911-05-26NordmalingAspeå
42017SöderströmBror Artur1893-03-19ByskeByske
42018SöderströmBror Gustav1931-09-01BygdeåDjäkneboda
42019SöderströmBror Hugo1902-01-09NackaNacka
42020SöderströmBror Laurentius1885-10-17GrundsundaHusbyn
42021SöderströmBror Ragnvald1923-05-14TärnaRödingfors
42022SöderströmBror Verner1913-04-24ÅseleKyrkbyn
42023SöderströmCharlotta Maria1876-11-10GrundsundaUltrå
42024SöderströmCharlotta Sofia1867-10-29BygdeåNäs
42025SöderströmDagmar Elisabet1929-05-23ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
42026SöderströmDagmar Linnea Elisabet1914-04-12Skellefteå landsMedle
42027SöderströmDagmar Matilda1909-02-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
42028SöderströmDagny Elisabet1909-09-10NordmalingKlöse
42029SöderströmDagny Elvira1910-03-03StenseleGardsjönäs
42030SöderströmDagny Hanny Viktoria1902-05-08NordmalingAspeå
42031SöderströmDagny Katarina1909-08-04SkorpedSkorped
42032SöderströmDagny Maria Ingeborg1906-10-14BjörnaBjörna
42033SöderströmDagny Matilda1909-02-12Umeå landsÖn
42034SöderströmDan Melker1933-10-18NordmalingStorfall
42035SöderströmDaniel Lambert1875-05-04LyckseleMalmed
42036SöderströmDoris Sofia1931-12-01RobertsforsNya Strobäcken
42037SöderströmDoris Valdy Linnea1929-06-10NordmalingStorfall
42038SöderströmDorotea Gunnel Helen1921-08-01DegerforsHällnäs
42039SöderströmEbba Augusta1918-01-29BurträskBursiljum
42040SöderströmEbba Teresia1897-11-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
42041SöderströmEdit Augusta1906-10-18BygdeåNyvik
42042SöderströmEdla Katarina1878-03-07BurträskBodbyn
42043SöderströmEdla Kristina1877-11-18NordmalingKlöse
42044SöderströmEdla Maria1894-02-01GrundsundaFlärke
42045SöderströmEdla Sofia1887-03-03BygdeåNäs
42046SöderströmEdvard Magnus1886-10-10Umeå landsSandvik
42047SöderströmEdvard Magnus1885-08-01Umeå landsSandvik
42048SöderströmEinar Severin1892-01-15NordmalingKlöse
42049SöderströmElin Amanda1897-09-23DegerforsSkurträsk
42050SöderströmElina Johanna1870-08-20SävarBjensjö
42051SöderströmElisabet Johanna1848-09-21GrundsundaKasa
42052SöderströmElisabet Josefina1881-11-23GideåFlärke
42053SöderströmElisabet Katarina1814-12-23Umeå landsSävar
42054SöderströmElisabet Kristina1876-03-21NordmalingHåknäs
42055SöderströmElisabet Margareta1867-01-06MoSkortsjö
42056SöderströmEllen Alida1876-12-16GöteborgGöteborg
42057SöderströmEllen Augusta1898-02-11Umeå landsFällforsån
42058SöderströmEllen Lovisa1895-05-24NorsjöV. Högkulla
42059SöderströmElma Lovisa Vilhelmina1914-11-09BurträskBursiljum
42060SöderströmElna Vilhelmina1900-06-01NordmalingMo
42061SöderströmElon Napoleon1892-07-04HolmsundHolmsund
42062SöderströmElsa Erika1927-01-24NordmalingNordanbäck
42063SöderströmElsa Eufrosyna1907-07-05LyckseleRåberg
42064SöderströmElsa Gustava1913-12-25BurträskVillvattnet
42065SöderströmElsa Henrietta1929-02-19LyckseleRåberg
42066SöderströmElsa Kristina1942-09-04Umeå landsÖn
42067SöderströmElsa Lisbet Maria1938-08-13BurträskLappvattnet
42068SöderströmElsa Margreta1917-07-13BjörnaLeding
42069SöderströmElsa Maria1924-05-29DoroteaBergvattnet
42070SöderströmElsa Mary Viola1926-06-15TärnaRödingfors
42071SöderströmElsa Sofia1904-10-30BygdeåDjäkneboda
42072SöderströmElsy Celina1927-03-12BurträskBursiljum
42073SöderströmElsy Terese1916-09-24MoMo
42074SöderströmElvira Katarina1902-05-13SkönHugsta
42075SöderströmEmanuel1843-05-13GrundsundaDombäcksmark
42076SöderströmEmili Fredrika Margareta1889-04-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
42077SöderströmEmma1884-08-08NordmalingHåknäs
42078SöderströmEmma Adele1900-07-24BygdeåRickleå
42079SöderströmEmma Amalia1856-07-05GideåFlärke
42080SöderströmEmma Charlotta1863-05-24BygdeåNäs
42081SöderströmEmma Charlotta1865-06-16BygdeåNäs
42082SöderströmEmma Ingeborg1899-06-13BygdeåDjäkneboda
42083SöderströmEmma Kristina1864-12-28NordmalingSunnansjö
42084SöderströmEmma Kristina1879-06-08GrundsundaUltrå
42085SöderströmEmma Kristina1891-03-12VästernorrlandMo
42086SöderströmEmma Kristina Julia1889-02-16VihelminaVikenäs
42087SöderströmEmma Lovisa1873-01-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
42088SöderströmEmma Viktoria1901-07-02BjörnaMattarbodum
42089SöderströmEmma Viktoria1898-05-08NordmalingSörbyn
42090SöderströmEmmy Kristina1904-10-07BurträskKalvträsk
42091SöderströmEmmy Kristina1901-09-09DegerforsSkurträsk
42092SöderströmEmmy Maria1893-08-25Umeå landsDjupvik
42093SöderströmErik1847-01-15Umeå landsSörfors
42094SöderströmErik1812-06-21Umeå stadsUmeå
42095SöderströmErik1880-11-27VännäsVästanbäck
42096SöderströmErik1871-02-16SjälevadPrästbordet
42097SöderströmErik1787-05-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
42098SöderströmErik1839-01-14GrundsundaUltrå
42099SöderströmErik1830-12-22NordmalingStorfall
42100SöderströmErik1804-07-06NordmalingOlofsfors
42101SöderströmErik1850-04-03Umeå landsHäggnäs
42102SöderströmErik Abraham1798-09-19NordmalingLånged
42103SöderströmErik Alfred1896-05-15BjörnaMattarbodum
42104SöderströmErik Almar1912-09-02BurträskBursiljum
42105SöderströmErik Anton1863-10-02MoSöderå
42106SöderströmErik Anton1861-11-18ArnäsArnäs
42107SöderströmErik Anton1873-02-27NordmalingKlöse
42108SöderströmErik Artur1895-10-12BurträskBrattberg
42109SöderströmErik Arvid1881-05-17NordmalingKlöse
42110SöderströmErik August1860-05-17NordmalingBrattfors
42111SöderströmErik Axel1899-10-07GrundsundaNorrflärke
42112SöderströmErik Axel1902-07-12GrundsundaFlärke
42113SöderströmErik Bengt Göte1908-01-19NordmalingKlöse
42114SöderströmErik Bernhard Mikael1958-09-12VilhelminaLaxbäcken
42115SöderströmErik Einar1887-05-20LångseleÅbacken
42116SöderströmErik Emil1908-12-12BygdeåRickleå
42117SöderströmErik Gustav1875-05-04GrundsundaHusums såg
42118SöderströmErik Gustav1822-07-20NordmalingKlöse
42119SöderströmErik Gustav1809-10-22NordmalingKlöse
42120SöderströmErik Gustav1872-02-17NordmalingKlöse
42121SöderströmErik Gustav1853-04-21NordmalingKlöse
42122SöderströmErik Hilmer1917-09-11Umeå landNorrfors
42123SöderströmErik Hjalmar1911-05-18StenseleLubbträsk
42124SöderströmErik Holger1903-10-30NordmalingNorrbyskär
42125SöderströmErik Lambert1902-09-22LyckseleRåberg
42126SöderströmErik Magnus1858-12-24BurträskBrattlund
42127SöderströmErik Magnus1855-07-17BygdeåEdfastmark
42128SöderströmErik Mikael1846-06-01GideåGideå
42129SöderströmErik Olof1863-10-16SkorpedPrästgården
42130SöderströmErik Olof1862-07-13DegerforsDegerfors
42131SöderströmErik Olof1878StödeStöde
42132SöderströmErik Oskar1886-12-04SundsvallGustaf Adolf
42133SöderströmErik Oskar1875-01-17GideåSunnansjö
42134SöderströmErik Oskar1879-12-19GideåSunnansjö
42135SöderströmErik Reinhold1843-11-06LyckseleTuvträsk
42136SöderströmErik Rudolf1878-09-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
42137SöderströmErik Sixten1920-05-18HolmsundDjupvik
42138SöderströmErik Torgny1924-04-05GrundsundaPrästbolet
42139SöderströmErik Valdemar1915-05-20ÅseleKyrkbyn
42140SöderströmErik Vilhelm1911-10-04DegerforsSkurträsk
42141SöderströmErika Kristina1839-09-22????
42142SöderströmErika Ottilia1885-04-04MoSkortsjö
42143SöderströmErnst Sune Henning1925-05-28HolmsundDjupvik
42144SöderströmErnst Verner1887-08-17VihelminaVikenäs
42145SöderströmEster Eugenia1898-03-31BurträskBursiljum
42146SöderströmEster Katarina1871-10-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
42147SöderströmEster Kristina1888-09-15GrundsundaFlärke
42148SöderströmEster Maria1906-05-30BurträskKalvträsk
42149SöderströmEster Maria1885-04-30BurträskBursiljum
42150SöderströmEster Teresia1871-02-13LyckseleKråkvinkel
42151SöderströmEstrid Josefina1906-08-20BurträskVillvattnet
42152SöderströmEva Andrea1897-03-16NorsjöV. Högkulla
42153SöderströmEva Augusta1889-08-20BurträskKalvträsk
42154SöderströmEva Augusta1927-11-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
42155SöderströmEva Charlotta1878-12-22BurträskBrattberg
42156SöderströmEva Fredrika1849-06-17BurträskBodbyn
42157SöderströmEva Katarina1877-08-21MalåMalåträsk
42158SöderströmEva Margareta Amalia1871-10-29BurträskKalvträsk
42159SöderströmEva Maria1873-09-17DegerforsBrännforssund
42160SöderströmEvelina1884-08-02NysätraNysätra
42161SöderströmEvelina Charlotta1866-08-08BurträskBursiljum
42162SöderströmEvy Lotten Maria1926-06-10NordmalingStorfall
42163SöderströmFabian1881-01-22BurträskBurträsk
42164SöderströmFrans1855-04-25GrundsundaDombäcksmark
42165SöderströmFrans Verner1892-01-12MoMo Bruk
42166SöderströmFredrik Albin1912-12-07BygdeåSandåsen
42167SöderströmFredrik Verner1930-08-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
42168SöderströmFredrika Desideria1880-10-27BurträskÅbyn
42169SöderströmFredrika Matilda1864-09-21BygdeåBränndalen
42170SöderströmFrida Amalia1911-04-20SkellefteåMedle
42171SöderströmFrida Martina1911-09-17MoGottne
42172SöderströmFrits Hennard1900-01-30NordmalingKlöse
42173SöderströmGeorg Ferdinand1886-10-10BjörnaGideå
42174SöderströmGeorg Manfred1888-10-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
42175SöderströmGeorg Torsten1922-11-09BjörnaLeding
42176SöderströmGerda Augusta1901-09-11SävarTväråmark
42177SöderströmGerda Elisabet1914-08-01BurträskBurträsk
42178SöderströmGerda Josefina Valborg1909-03-01BurträskBrännfors
42179SöderströmGerda Maria1915-08-05HörneforsSörbyn
42180SöderströmGertrud Eleonora1856-07-27DoroteaMårdsjön
42181SöderströmGertrud Elisabet1935-07-17Umeå landsÖn
42182SöderströmGottfrid1902-12-03StenseleLubbträsk
42183SöderströmGottlieb Eugen1879HärnösandHärnösand
42184SöderströmGregorius1864-08-19BurträskBursiljum
42185SöderströmGreta Gunborg1909-02-25SjälevadGene
42186SöderströmGudrun Axelina1917-06-08BurträskBurträsk
42187SöderströmGulde Viktoria1917-10-16LyckseleRåberg
42188SöderströmGunborg Augusta1909-08-28BurträskBursiljum
42189SöderströmGunhild Augusta Elisabet1909-11-10NordmalingNorrbyskär
42190SöderströmGunhild Augusta Kristina1917-07-27SjälevadSjälevad
42191SöderströmGunhild Elisabet1910-01-26NordmalingNorrbyskär
42192SöderströmGunilla Marita1958-01-17VilhelminaStrömstrand
42193SöderströmGunnar Arvid1896-01-26NorsjöNorsjö
42194SöderströmGunnar Emil1913-06-28BurträskBrännfors
42195SöderströmGustaf1886-02-11BurträskBodbyn
42196SöderströmGustaf Adolf1901-01-30BurträskÅbyn
42197SöderströmGustaf Anshelm1910-08-17BurträskTrångsliden
42198SöderströmGustaf Edvard1873-05-31BurträskBodbyn
42199SöderströmGustaf Fridof1911-03-29BurträskVillvattnet
42200SöderströmGustaf Tyko1871-07-25BurträskBurträsk
42201SöderströmGustav1892-01-18SjälevadPrästbordet
42202SöderströmGustav1866-04-21BygdeåÖverklinten
42203SöderströmGustav1826-05-14BurträskBursiljum
42204SöderströmGustav1828-08-31BurträskBursiljum
42205SöderströmGustav1892-10-18SjälevadSjälevad
42206SöderströmGustav1811-11-13Umeå landsHörnefors
42207SöderströmGustav1835-10-11BurträskBodbyn
42208SöderströmGustav1863-03-29BygdeåBygdeå
42209SöderströmGustav Adrian1864-03-17NordmalingAspeå
42210SöderströmGustav Albin1884-05-14SävarBjensjö
42211SöderströmGustav Albin1886-02-22Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
42212SöderströmGustav Edvin1905-02-09BygdeåRickleå
42213SöderströmGustav Edvin1901-10-21BygdeåSandåsen
42214SöderströmGustav Engelbert1900-10-10NordmalingKlöse
42215SöderströmGustav Harry1911-11-20BjörnaLeding
42216SöderströmGustav Helmer1879-01-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
42217SöderströmGustav Hjalmar1890-07-23GudmundråGudmundrå
42218SöderströmGustav Reinhold1877-10-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
42219SöderströmGustav Robert1907-04-29NordmalingMo
42220SöderströmGustav Severin1904-01-13NordmalingKlöse
42221SöderströmGustav Tyko1896-06-19BurträskBurträsk
42222SöderströmGustav Vilhelm1895-08-22BygdeåNäs
42223SöderströmGustava Karolina1879-03-01BurträskBurträsk
42224SöderströmGustava Kristiana1877-06-17BurträskLåsmen
42225SöderströmGustava Margareta1863-01-16SjälevadPrästbordet
42226SöderströmGärda Gustava1905-10-13BurträskKalvträsk
42227SöderströmGösta Andreas1926-01-07BjörnaMörtsjö
42228SöderströmGösta Karl Erik1931-07-16BurträskBursiljum
42229SöderströmHanna Adelina1897-04-15NordmalingKlöse
42230SöderströmHanna Elisabet1901-12-28NordmalingSunnansjö
42231SöderströmHans1818-11-01BygdeåNorum
42232SöderströmHans Alfred Ivan1929-06-18VilhelminaSvannäs
42233SöderströmHans Johan Ivar1906-12-20NordmalingAspeå
42234SöderströmHarald Laurentius1881HärnösandHärnösand
42235SöderströmHarald Tiren1891-09-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
42236SöderströmHarald Valentin1905-02-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
42237SöderströmHedda Elina1914-05-31StenseleGardsjönäs
42238SöderströmHedvig Vilhelmina1900-01-05BurträskBursiljum
42239SöderströmHelena1853-07-06NordmalingToböle
42240SöderströmHelga Johanna1905-08-19StenseleLubbträsk
42241SöderströmHelga Maria1910-12-04NorsjöFinnäs
42242SöderströmHelga Maria1886-03-25AlnöNysäter
42243SöderströmHelmer Leonard1900-06-09USAOregon
42244SöderströmHenny Amalia1884-12-07SundsvallGustaf Adolf
42245SöderströmHenny Amalia1881-12-24VilhelminaGransjö
42246SöderströmHenny Elvina1892-04-07MoSkortsjö
42247SöderströmHenny Matilda1876-05-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
42248SöderströmHenrik1890-11-06DoroteaSörfors
42249SöderströmHerlog August1885-09-23LyckseleKyrkbyn