Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\
A0 A1 A2 A3 A4
B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: A
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
20001AnderssonFrans1887-04-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
20002AnderssonFrans1863-07-19SorseleVästanås
20003AnderssonFrans1865-11-15Segerstad (H)Segerstad
20004AnderssonFrans Albert1915-03-22NordmalingBaggård
20005AnderssonFrans Albin1881-04-24NysätraBrände
20006AnderssonFrans Alfons1898-06-17NordmalingRundvik
20007AnderssonFrans Allan1923-08-20BjörnaBjörna
20008AnderssonFrans Anton1863-03-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
20009AnderssonFrans Arild1913-12-17NjurundaNjurunda
20010AnderssonFrans Artur Andreas1899-04-05BygdeåKorssjön
20011AnderssonFrans Arvid1886-12-22NordmalingLevar
20012AnderssonFrans August1893-10-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
20013AnderssonFrans August1874-01-23BygdeåRickleå
20014AnderssonFrans August1895-05-26DegerforsDegerfors
20015AnderssonFrans August1869-11-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
20016AnderssonFrans August Eugen1906-03-26SävarDegerliden
20017AnderssonFrans Bertil1920-01-29NordmalingManhem
20018AnderssonFrans Bror Benjamin1913-09-05Umeå landsFlurkmark
20019AnderssonFrans Efraim1887-02-23BurträskMjödvattnet 4
20020AnderssonFrans Emil1862-10-02Skarborgs länSäter
20021AnderssonFrans Emil1894-12-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
20022AnderssonFrans Enar1925-10-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
20023AnderssonFrans Esaias1879-07-08SkellefteåSkellefteå
20024AnderssonFrans Fritjof1865-03-03VärmlandEd
20025AnderssonFrans Gunnar Mauritz1911-11-28NorsjöRisliden
20026AnderssonFrans Gunnar Seved1936-06-28NordmalingLögdeå
20027AnderssonFrans Gustaf1871-04-25BurträskÅbyn
20028AnderssonFrans Gustav1915-01-10VilhelminaMellanås
20029AnderssonFrans Gustav1888-05-12TärnaUmfors
20030AnderssonFrans Gustav1861-03-04StenseleGrundfors
20031AnderssonFrans Gustav1859-07-25Kronobergs länGårdsby
20032AnderssonFrans Gustav1906-07-20MoGottne
20033AnderssonFrans Gustav Amos1875-03-31StenseleUmnäs
20034AnderssonFrans Gustav Arild1918-12-30NordmalingRundvik
20035AnderssonFrans Harald1913-06-28HörneforsHörnefors Sulfit
20036AnderssonFrans Henrik1926-09-18BurträskTjärn
20037AnderssonFrans Herman1918-09-23BjurholmAgnäs
20038AnderssonFrans Hjalmar1902-06-09BurträskLjusvattnet
20039AnderssonFrans Holger1921-07-09SävarSävar by
20040AnderssonFrans Ivar1921-03-09BygdeåBäcklund
20041AnderssonFrans Ivar1904-12-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
20042AnderssonFrans Jakob1885-12-30NysätraEstermark
20043AnderssonFrans Johan Gustav1918-07-18GrundsundaGideåbacka
20044AnderssonFrans Josef1895-06-21BurträskLjusvattnet
20045AnderssonFrans Kjell1921-07-30NordmalingManhem
20046AnderssonFrans Konrad1897-11-12BurträskStenfors
20047AnderssonFrans Leonard1893-07-12Vilhelmina Fjällboberg
20048AnderssonFrans Ludvig1883-05-06NysätraBrände
20049AnderssonFrans Mikael1845-11-08BygdeåUltervattnet
20050AnderssonFrans Napoleon1900-01-24Umeå landsStöcke
20051AnderssonFrans Olof1891-06-13NorsjöBodan
20052AnderssonFrans Oskar1853-11-30LyckseleVägsele
20053AnderssonFrans Oskar1891-09-25SundsvallSundsvall
20054AnderssonFrans Oskar1898-09-15DegerforsHolmlund
20055AnderssonFrans Oskar1861-08-07Umeå landsSvallet
20056AnderssonFrans Oskar1887-01-29HelgumHelgum
20057AnderssonFrans Oskar1902-03-08Umeå landsObbola
20058AnderssonFrans Oskar1877-05-14AnundsjöSvartsjö
20059AnderssonFrans Oskar1852-05-04SträngnäsSträngnäs
20060AnderssonFrans Oskar1880-09-12BurträskBrönstjärn
20061AnderssonFrans Oskar1876-05-07DegerforsNedre Siksele
20062AnderssonFrans Oskar1900-08-07LyckseleBjörksele
20063AnderssonFrans Oskar1890-03-28LyckseleVormträsk
20064AnderssonFrans Oskar1877-03-02LyckseleUmgransele
20065AnderssonFrans Oskar1852-09-26LyckseleKattisavan
20066AnderssonFrans Oskar1860-10-04Skaraborgs länDaretorp
20067AnderssonFrans Oskar1885-08-01NordmalingLögdeå
20068AnderssonFrans Oskar Teodor1883-11-09StenseleLönnberg
20069AnderssonFrans Otto1916-07-02Umeå landsSunnansjö
20070AnderssonFrans Ragnar1894-11-19BurträskÅbyn
20071AnderssonFrans Rune1927-11-06TavelsjöSjölund
20072AnderssonFrans Salomon1885-04-03Umeå landsKyrkbordet
20073AnderssonFrans Sigfrid1900-11-14Umeå landsSjölund
20074AnderssonFrans Sigurd1909-04-11BygdeåÖverklinten
20075AnderssonFrans Sture1918-01-03BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20076AnderssonFrans Torsten1925-11-13BygdeåStenfors
20077AnderssonFrans Uno1902-10-03LövångerVallen
20078AnderssonFrans Verver Halvdan1904-11-21BurträskJärvträsk
20079AnderssonFrans Viktor1860-07-22Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
20080AnderssonFrans Viktor1876-03-22FredrikaLångbäcken
20081AnderssonFrans Vilhelm1917-04-05BygdeåSjöbäck
20082AnderssonFrans Vilhelm1873-01-20NordmalingMo
20083AnderssonFrans Vilmar1899-06-25SorseleVästanås
20084AnderssonFred Hilding1918-09-14DoroteaBellvik
20085AnderssonFred Lage1934-12-09DoroteaFågelberget
20086AnderssonFred Valter1929-02-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
20087AnderssonFredrik1820-11-02NorsjöMensträsk
20088AnderssonFredrik1875-12-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
20089AnderssonFredrik1880-06-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
20090AnderssonFredrik1802-05-06BurträskPetisträsk
20091AnderssonFredrik1845-02-27SorseleNedre Sandsele
20092AnderssonFredrik1870-11-19BurträskVillvattnet
20093AnderssonFredrik1837-12-16NorsjöGranström
20094AnderssonFredrik1848-11-07VilhelminaNästansjö
20095AnderssonFredrik1790-07-18LyckseleKattisavan
20096AnderssonFredrik1828-10-16LyckseleRuskträsk
20097AnderssonFredrik1836-10-02SävarBotsmark
20098AnderssonFredrik1780NorsjöNorsjö
20099AnderssonFredrik1801-11-14BurträskÅbyn
20100AnderssonFredrik1827-04-07StenseleBastuträsk
20101AnderssonFredrik1827-05-31BurträskBurträsk
20102AnderssonFredrik1832-05-11BjörnaNyliden
20103AnderssonFredrik1800-03-23BurträskRisåträsk
20104AnderssonFredrik1876-02-29Umeå landsNorrfors
20105AnderssonFredrik1804-04-19LövångerFjälbyn
20106AnderssonFredrik1831-10-28SävarBotsmark
20107AnderssonFredrik1839-03-29FöllingeAnkaravattnet
20108AnderssonFredrik1788SkellefteåMorön
20109AnderssonFredrik1859-11-30StenseleLångvattnet
20110AnderssonFredrik1861-03-31StenseleRenberg
20111AnderssonFredrik1840-09-13LyckseleÖrträsk
20112AnderssonFredrik1810-03-17LyckseleSkurträsk
20113AnderssonFredrik1838-05-13VännäsÖsterselet
20114AnderssonFredrik Albert1847-08-22BurträskMjödtjärnliden
20115AnderssonFredrik Alexander1900-05-17StenseleEnsamheten
20116AnderssonFredrik Alfred1907-11-19StenseleBrattåker
20117AnderssonFredrik Alfred1866-01-16TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
20118AnderssonFredrik August1858-01-26BygdeåDalkarlså
20119AnderssonFredrik August1892-10-06StenseleLångvattnet
20120AnderssonFredrik August1874-12-21BurträskAndersvattnet
20121AnderssonFredrik Edvard1857-08-17ÅseleGärdsjö
20122AnderssonFredrik Edvard1855-07-25Umeå landsBrattby
20123AnderssonFredrik Einar1913-11-10StenseleStensele
20124AnderssonFredrik Elof1901-03-09BurträskFäboliden
20125AnderssonFredrik Ferdinand1872-07-29SorseleSandsele
20126AnderssonFredrik Georg1906-07-18StenseleNorråker
20127AnderssonFredrik Gudmar1903-11-24LyckseleVormsele
20128AnderssonFredrik Leonard1866-04-22StenseleGrundfors
20129AnderssonFredrik Ludvig1875-07-18FredrikaStavarsjö
20130AnderssonFredrik Petter1788-01-10Umeå landsBöle
20131AnderssonFredrik Ragnar Halfdan1923-02-29GrundsundaHusum
20132AnderssonFredrik Robert1848-12-08BurträskÅbyn
20133AnderssonFredrik Uno1905-07-06BurträskLugnet
20134AnderssonFredrik Vilhelm1874-07-18BygdeåÖverklinten
20135AnderssonFredrika Amalia1871-04-22BurträskForsliden
20136AnderssonFredrika Augusta1889-01-01NordmalingOlofsfors
20137AnderssonFredrika Elisabeth1879-07-03LövångerBjurön
20138AnderssonFredrika Emerentina1890-02-24NordmalingOlofsfors
20139AnderssonFredrika Evelina1895-07-10BurträskBurträsk
20140AnderssonFredrika Johanna1884-06-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
20141AnderssonFredrika Olivia1884-03-02BygdeåSikeå
20142AnderssonFrid Arvid1909-09-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
20143AnderssonFrid Helge1921-10-30ÅseleÄlgsjö
20144AnderssonFrida Adela1919-09-24NordmalingDjupsjö
20145AnderssonFrida Adele1927-04-17DikanäsBergland
20146AnderssonFrida Albertina1897-09-08Umeå landsHaddingen
20147AnderssonFrida Albertina1890-04-24AnundsjöNäsfors
20148AnderssonFrida Alexandra1922-02-17BygdeåSjöbäck
20149AnderssonFrida Amanda1906-11-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
20150AnderssonFrida Eleonora1901-02-17DegerforsKvarträsk
20151AnderssonFrida Elisabet1917-09-18StenseleLankan
20152AnderssonFrida Emelia1916-05-27NysätraFlarken
20153AnderssonFrida Evelina1906-07-18StenseleBäckmark
20154AnderssonFrida Helena1916-10-22AnundsjöNäs
20155AnderssonFrida Johanna1892-05-05VännäsVästerbäck
20156AnderssonFrida Josefina1890-12-12Umeå landsHjuksbäck
20157AnderssonFrida Karolina1895-05-03BygdeåGulltjärn
20158AnderssonFrida Karolina1890-10-14ReseleVästan Rå
20159AnderssonFrida Karolina1913-11-08NordmalingManhem
20160AnderssonFrida Karolina1865-09-15ArnäsVästerbursjö
20161AnderssonFrida Karolina1885-01-19Harg socken (C)Harg
20162AnderssonFrida Karolina1901-02-18Umeå landsRöbäck
20163AnderssonFrida Karolina1899-02-12StenseleGunnarn
20164AnderssonFrida Katarina1902-07-18ÅseleÅkerberg
20165AnderssonFrida Kristina1894-07-04BjurholmÖreström
20166AnderssonFrida Kristina1907-08-30StenseleStennäs
20167AnderssonFrida Kristina1903-08-07FredrikaLångbäcken
20168AnderssonFrida Kristina Katarina1882-11-13NysätraFlarken
20169AnderssonFrida Leontina1916-12-06BjörnaKärrsjö
20170AnderssonFrida Maria1920-04-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
20171AnderssonFrida Maria1908-12-29RobertsforsRobertsfors
20172AnderssonFrida Maria1887-07-15Umeå landsVästeråker
20173AnderssonFrida Maria1908-02-18DegerforsÅnäset
20174AnderssonFrida Maria1893-12-08Umeå landsBöleå
20175AnderssonFrida Maria1884-03-05DegerforsNyåkertjärn
20176AnderssonFrida Matilda1906-02-19RamseleRamsele
20177AnderssonFrida Matilda1903-03-14BygdeåÅkullsjön
20178AnderssonFrida Ottilia1905-10-04ArnäsKlingre
20179AnderssonFrida Sofia1909-07-03BurträskVillvattnet
20180AnderssonFrida Viktoria1892-05-29SorseleNordanås
20181AnderssonFrideborg Svea Magdalena1916-11-20VilhelminaFjällboberg
20182AnderssonFridolf Andreas1898-08-17LövångerVallen
20183AnderssonFridolf Emanuel1918-03-28SorseleVästanås
20184AnderssonFridolf Johannes1897-08-24BurträskMjövattnet
20185AnderssonFrithiof Eugen1907-03-13LyckseleTuvträsk
20186AnderssonFritiof1873-10-31StenseleSandvik
20187AnderssonFritiof Hilding1916-07-04FrostvikenSjoutnäset
20188AnderssonFritjof Alexander1891-02-13LyckseleBjörksele
20189AnderssonFritjof Andreas1859-10-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20190AnderssonFrits Amandus1888-09-12GideåFlärke
20191AnderssonFrits Edvard1892-11-27SjälevadSjälevad
20192AnderssonFrits Georg1907-12-11NysätraFlarken
20193AnderssonFrits Georg1889-01-10TimråÖstrand
20194AnderssonFrits Helmer1914-03-09Umeå landsSandvik
20195AnderssonFrits Hillevi1915-08-13Umeå landsBösta
20196AnderssonFrits Johan1902-10-27SävarBullmark
20197AnderssonFrits Lennart1913-09-28GideåLångviken
20198AnderssonFrits Mandor1931-03-22NysätraBrände
20199AnderssonFrits Oskar1898-02-18LyckseleVindelgransele
20200AnderssonFrits Paulin1879-04-17ÅseleGafsele
20201AnderssonFrits Rudolf Eugen1915-01-28Umeå landsYttertavle
20202AnderssonFrits Seved1902-10-08BjurholmBalsjö
20203AnderssonFrits Vilhelm1881-12-17Falu länMora
20204AnderssonFritz Alfred1914-06-20Hemsö (Y)Hemsö
20205AnderssonFritz Anselm1890-07-09ÅseleÄlgsjö
20206AnderssonFritz Artur Andreas1892-11-11DegerforsDegerfors
20207AnderssonFritz Artur Henfrid1895-08-25LyckseleFäboliden
20208AnderssonFritz Einar1926-05-19TavelsjöÖnska
20209AnderssonFritz Folke1933-03-12TåsjöTåsjö
20210AnderssonFritz Gustav1915-10-30DoroteaLavsjö
20211AnderssonFritz Helge Ingevald1920-09-21NorsjöRisliden
20212AnderssonFritz Joel1911-07-21DegerforsÖstansjö
20213AnderssonFritz Malte1903-03-27GöteborgGöteborg
20214AnderssonFritz Oliver1924-11-01Umeå landsBösta
20215AnderssonFritz Olof Gösta1921-12-08RobertsforsRobertsfors
20216AnderssonFritz Oskar1922-06-13TärnaUmasjö
20217AnderssonFritz Viktor1925-02-23BurträskBrönstjärn
20218AnderssonFritz Vilhelm1921-12-31DoroteaSvanaby
20219AnderssonFritz Åke1924-07-12VännäsJämteböle
20220AnderssonFtritz Enar1922-08-04LyckseleMedelås
20221AnderssonFyres Erik1879-11-06RättvikRättvik
20222AnderssonGabriel1809Skellefteå landsMensträsk
20223AnderssonGabriel1810-06-28LövångerÖnnesmark
20224AnderssonGabriel1864-09-07NysätraBrände
20225AnderssonGabriel1777-09-20Skellefteå landsNorsjö
20226AnderssonGabriel1801-08-19Umeå landsMjösjö
20227AnderssonGabriel1799-05-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
20228AnderssonGabriel1783-04-04Umeå landsSkravelsjö
20229AnderssonGabriel1862-01-21GideåKantsjö
20230AnderssonGabriel1840-12-12Umeå landsNorrmjöle
20231AnderssonGabriel1835-09-02ArnäsStybbersmark
20232AnderssonGabriel1780-04-01LyckseleVapsten
20233AnderssonGabriel1797-12-03Umeå landsGunnismark
20234AnderssonGabriel1807-07-25Umeå landsÖverboda
20235AnderssonGabriel1807-12-22DegerforsHjukensjön
20236AnderssonGabriel1801-01-23Umeå landsStugunäs
20237AnderssonGabriel1788-02-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
20238AnderssonGabriel1824-07-28DegerforsDegerfors
20239AnderssonGabriel1791-08-11BygdeåRisåträsk
20240AnderssonGabriel1852-10-10SorseleSorsele
20241AnderssonGabriel1847-12Umeå landsFällforsån
20242AnderssonGabriel1787-11-29Skellefteå landsHögheden
20243AnderssonGabriel1798-11LyckseleLidsträsk
20244AnderssonGabriel1783-01-30LyckseleRan
20245AnderssonGabriel1854-11-19Umeå landsNyås
20246AnderssonGabriel1831-03-08VännäsPengsjö
20247AnderssonGabriel1836-06-14Umeå landsBobäck
20248AnderssonGabriel1807ArnäsKvaved
20249AnderssonGabriel1858-04-08ArnäsArnäs
20250AnderssonGabriel1771-04-04ArnäsStybbersmark
20251AnderssonGabriel1849-03-24NordmalingDjupsjö
20252AnderssonGabriel Peter1852-12-22LövångerFällan
20253AnderssonGabriel Wilhelm1856-03-14BurträskBygdeträsk
20254AnderssonGeorg1892-11-08BurträskMjövattnet
20255AnderssonGeorg Amandus1935-08-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20256AnderssonGeorg Gustav Johan1903-05-29AlnöAlnö
20257AnderssonGeorg Heribert1896-01-31DegerforsTväråträsk
20258AnderssonGeorg Sigfrid Emanuel1926-11-10TärnaUmbyn
20259AnderssonGeorg Teodor1899-11-19Umeå landsRöbäck
20260AnderssonGerd1933-01-13StenseleLuspen
20261AnderssonGerd Elise Elisabet1933-09-22Umeå landsInnertavle
20262AnderssonGerd Elvy Alice1929-08-13BygdeåÅsjön
20263AnderssonGerd Ethel Ragnhild1940-09-08StenseleBarsele
20264AnderssonGerd Gunvor Adele1925-09-05SävarTålsmark
20265AnderssonGerd Maj-Lis1941-04-12StenseleKarlstorp
20266AnderssonGerd Marianne1939-02-18Umeå landsKåddis
20267AnderssonGerd Marianne1936-07-07LövångerRisböle
20268AnderssonGerda1925-05-02SävarSävar by
20269AnderssonGerda Ainette Charlotta1923-03-07Umeå landsFlurkmark
20270AnderssonGerda Augusta1902-09-11LyckseleFäboliden
20271AnderssonGerda Augusta1903-04-02NordmalingHåknäs
20272AnderssonGerda Augusta Kristina1888-09-22BygdeåGullmark
20273AnderssonGerda Davida1906-06-23Umeå landsFällforsån
20274AnderssonGerda Elisabet1902-05-22LövångerNoret
20275AnderssonGerda Elisabet1916-03-29BjurholmOttervattnet
20276AnderssonGerda Elisabet1909-03-22StenseleSödra Umstrand
20277AnderssonGerda Eugenia1899-02-12TimråNäs
20278AnderssonGerda Evelina1903-04-01VännäsHjoggsjö
20279AnderssonGerda Evelina1894-03-20NordmalingHåknäs såg
20280AnderssonGerda Frideborg1915-04-20Umeå landsKlabböle
20281AnderssonGerda Gunborg1902-03-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20282AnderssonGerda Helmy Emelia1915-03-23NysätraGumboda
20283AnderssonGerda Ingeborg1931-10-17HörneforsFrängstorp
20284AnderssonGerda Johanna1899-07-01Umeå landsGrubbe
20285AnderssonGerda Katarina1899-04-13DoroteaLavsjö
20286AnderssonGerda Kesia1928-09-06LyckseleFäboliden
20287AnderssonGerda Kristina1899-12-14BygdeåNorum
20288AnderssonGerda Kristina1916-04-25BjörnaRyssjö
20289AnderssonGerda Linnea1904-04-29NysätraNysätra
20290AnderssonGerda Linnea1907-12-25BurträskÅbyn
20291AnderssonGerda Linnea1908-04-08ÅseleSörnoret
20292AnderssonGerda Linnea1908-05-12LyckseleArvliden
20293AnderssonGerda Magnhild1904-11-18SjälevadSjälevad
20294AnderssonGerda Margareta1887-07-15Umeå landsInnertavle
20295AnderssonGerda Maria1917-09-22HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
20296AnderssonGerda Maria1903-01-20Umeå landsVästansjö
20297AnderssonGerda Maria1902-09-20StenseleBjörnabäck
20298AnderssonGerda Maria1927-06-15BygdeåRatu
20299AnderssonGerda Maria1888-02-21NordmalingHåknäs
20300AnderssonGerda Maria Anny1922-04-25LyckseleAjaur
20301AnderssonGerda Nikolina1897-05-12BurträskLubboträsk
20302AnderssonGerda Olivia1917-03-23BurträskInnansjön
20303AnderssonGerda Ottilia1912-02-09DegerforsBlåliden
20304AnderssonGerda Ottilia Elisabet1922-05-13BjurholmOttervattnet
20305AnderssonGerda Sofia1888-04-04FogdöFogdö
20306AnderssonGerda Sofia1905-04-19VännäsNyby
20307AnderssonGerda Teresia1925-07-06TåsjöHoting
20308AnderssonGerda Viktoria1912-03-22NordmalingLånged
20309AnderssonGerda Viola1923-10-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
20310AnderssonGerda Viola1907-12-31StenseleRånäset
20311AnderssonGerdy Anita1936-09-04StenseleAnkarsund
20312AnderssonGerdy Linnea1922-02-13LyckseleRusele
20313AnderssonGerhard1861-05-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20314AnderssonGerina Teresia1907-04-27VilhelminaDikanäs
20315AnderssonGert Yngve Napoleon1917-01-28HolmsundHolmsund
20316AnderssonGertrud1923-05-02LövångerUttersjön
20317AnderssonGertrud Adela1911-06-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
20318AnderssonGertrud Aline1920-11-05DegerforsBuberget
20319AnderssonGertrud Amelia Maria1918-03-17Umeå landsÖnska
20320AnderssonGertrud Anna Lisa1922-09-04SävarÅkerbäck
20321AnderssonGertrud Augusta1926-01-15SävarGunnismark
20322AnderssonGertrud Eleonora1929-04-10HörneforsHörnefors
20323AnderssonGertrud Elisabet1907-07-23DegerforsKvarnlund
20324AnderssonGertrud Elise1905-12-01DoroteaLavsjö
20325AnderssonGertrud Helen1929-11-07Umeå landsGrubbe
20326AnderssonGertrud Helena Frideborg1920-09-22BurträskLjusvattnet
20327AnderssonGertrud Hillevi1917-09-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
20328AnderssonGertrud Hillevi Kristina1920-04-01NysätraFlarken
20329AnderssonGertrud Korneklia Elmina1912-03-22BygdeåBygdeå
20330AnderssonGertrud Kristina1896-10-17Kalmar länGärdeslösa
20331AnderssonGertrud Linnea1919-11-09SävarGravmark
20332AnderssonGertrud Margret1908-03-01LyckseleMedelås
20333AnderssonGertrud Mari Fredrika1885-12-19HudiksvallHudiksvall
20334AnderssonGertrud Maria1912-05-08ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
20335AnderssonGertrud Maria1912-03-29SävarStenfors
20336AnderssonGertrud Marianne1921-09-24Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
20337AnderssonGertrud Marie Annie1927-04-21SävarMorbyn
20338AnderssonGertrud Ottilia Vendela1919-10-03Umeå landsFlurkmark
20339AnderssonGertrud Sofia Margareta1921-05-19NysätraBrände
20340AnderssonGertrud Viola1931-04-08ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
20341AnderssonGertrud Viola1925-04-26StenseleBastuträsk/Aggvik
20342AnderssonGertud Hedvig Eleonora1900-05-07VännäsNyby
20343AnderssonGideon Valdemar1930-07-28LyckseleFäboliden
20344AnderssonGillis Yngve Andreas1911-03-07NysätraKålaboda
20345AnderssonGith Runa Elsidor1917-04-02BjurholmBalsjö
20346AnderssonGlady Sofia1917-11-09LyckseleBjurträsk
20347AnderssonGottfrid1902-11-25StenseleGrundfors
20348AnderssonGottfrid1904-03-06StenseleBastuträsk
20349AnderssonGottfrid1883-12-28BjurholmNorrström
20350AnderssonGottfrid Alexander1903-12-11VännäsNyby
20351AnderssonGotthard Helfrid1897-07-18LyckseleRusele
20352AnderssonGregor Anders1892-03-14StenseleGubbträsk
20353AnderssonGreta1909-05-24NordmalingNorrbyn
20354AnderssonGreta Anna-Siv1940-01-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20355AnderssonGreta Elisabet1921-06-15LyckseleAborrträskliden
20356AnderssonGreta Elisabet1906-05-08StockholmAdolf Fredrik
20357AnderssonGreta Kajsa1921-06-08AnundsjöKubbe
20358AnderssonGreta Karolina1924-06-22BurträskBränntjäln
20359AnderssonGreta Karolina1918-09-20VilhelminaKyrkbyn
20360AnderssonGreta Karolina1916-10-23VilhelminaKyrkbyn
20361AnderssonGreta Kristina1925-07-01StenseleVallnäs
20362AnderssonGreta Kristina1923-03-30NordmalingJärnäs
20363AnderssonGreta Maria1917-11-01BurträskMjövattnet
20364AnderssonGreta Maria1915-11-02LövångerVallen
20365AnderssonGreta Ottilia1940-01-30BurträskBodbyn
20366AnderssonGreta Sofia1916-08-05Umeå landsÖn
20367AnderssonGreta Sofia1923-05-17Stensele Slussfors
20368AnderssonGudrun1928-04-23NorsjöNorsjö
20369AnderssonGudrun Amalia1923-11-24TåsjöBjörksjönäs
20370AnderssonGudrun Anette1940-06-26SorseleSorsele
20371AnderssonGudrun Anna Marie1940-09-03BurträskÅbyn
20372AnderssonGudrun Berit Rogina1928-09-08ÅmseleBjursele
20373AnderssonGudrun Elenora1955-05-09VilhelminaNästansjö
20374AnderssonGudrun Katarina1921-05-30HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
20375AnderssonGudrun Kristina1925-07-23DoroteaBergvattnet
20376AnderssonGudrun Maria1930-12-31SävarRisträsk
20377AnderssonGudrun Marianne1926-10-25LyckseleLycksele
20378AnderssonGudrun Marie-Anne1929-02-23VännäsSkavdal
20379AnderssonGudrun Sofia1913-06-01LyckseleBrattfors
20380AnderssonGudrun Sofia Elisabet1918-03-25BurträskLjusvattnet
20381AnderssonGudrun Sofia Viola1924-06-11EdeforsEdefors
20382AnderssonGullan Elisabet1927-11-20BurträskBrönstjärn
20383AnderssonGullan Marianne1938-04-28UppsalaUppsala
20384AnderssonGullan Sofia1914-09-04Umeå landsObbola
20385AnderssonGullbritt Margareta1940-05-22StenseleSundsvall
20386AnderssonGullbritt Mari-Ann1937-10-11StenseleKarlstorp
20387AnderssonGull-Britta Margareta1926-11-13StenseleStensele
20388AnderssonGulli Birgitta1940-10-12StenseleBastuträsk
20389AnderssonGulli Elisabet1926-06-26DegerforsSlipstensjön
20390AnderssonGulli Katarina1903-04-05BjurholmOttervattnet
20391AnderssonGulli Linnea Ingeborg1916-02-07NorsjöRisliden
20392AnderssonGulli Lisbet1931-01-04DegerforsMesele
20393AnderssonGulli Magnhild Matilda1919-07-12BurträskMjövattnet
20394AnderssonGulli Viktoria1923-04-27StenseleAnkarsund
20395AnderssonGulli Viola Margareta1922-09-30HallstavikHallstavik
20396AnderssonGun1921-10-30RobertsforsSikeå
20397AnderssonGun Astrid1935-02-21DoroteaDorotea
20398AnderssonGun Berit1938-06-06BurträskGammelbyn
20399AnderssonGun Berty Harriet1933-02-06DoroteaLövstrand
20400AnderssonGun Britt Margareta1937-07-21Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
20401AnderssonGun Gertrud Maria Sofia1920-03-19Umeå landsInnertavle
20402AnderssonGun Inga-Britt1928-05-03ÅseleGafsele
20403AnderssonGun Iris Frideborg1932-12-25Umeå landsFlurkmark
20404AnderssonGun Iris Josefina1937-09-12StenseleStrömsund
20405AnderssonGun Lisbet1837-11-16Umeå landsBrännland
20406AnderssonGun Lisette1941-07-10NordmalingBaggård
20407AnderssonGun Maggi Alexandra1936-12-23NorsjöNorsjö
20408AnderssonGun Margareta1946-11-12HörneforsHörnefors
20409AnderssonGun Solveig Margareta1931-09-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20410AnderssonGun Viveka1943-05-15Umeå landsBaggböle
20411AnderssonGunborf Elisabet1929-12-18BurträskRenbergsvattnet
20412AnderssonGunborg1924-02-26StenseleLuspholm
20413AnderssonGunborg Albertina Margareta1922-03-19EdeforsEdefors
20414AnderssonGunborg Alice1934-07-01Umeå landsInnertavle
20415AnderssonGunborg Alice Ottilia1909-04-26DegerforsVännäs
20416AnderssonGunborg Amalia1909-09-08BurträskMjövattnet
20417AnderssonGunborg Augusta1913-04-30SävarStenfors
20418AnderssonGunborg Cicilia1911-06-16DegerforsVästerås
20419AnderssonGunborg Elisabet1919-04-21LövångerBroträsk
20420AnderssonGunborg Emelinda1925-06-09DikanäsBergland
20421AnderssonGunborg Eugenia1918-06-24SävarGravmark
20422AnderssonGunborg Helena1910-06-20Umeå landsÖn
20423AnderssonGunborg Ingeborg Yvonne1940-02-06Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
20424AnderssonGunborg Ingegärd1939-01-01Umeå stadUmeå stad
20425AnderssonGunborg Johanna Kristina1912-06-29ArnäsDekarsön
20426AnderssonGunborg Kristina1921-01-03BurträskInnansjön
20427AnderssonGunborg Linnea1925-03-01NysätraRisvattnet
20428AnderssonGunborg Margareta1915-09-24TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
20429AnderssonGunborg Margareta1915-08-14BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
20430AnderssonGunborg Margareta1921-01-01StenseleNordanås
20431AnderssonGunborg maria1916-04-06BurträskBrönstjärn
20432AnderssonGunborg Maria1920-05-29DegerforsNorrfors
20433AnderssonGunborg Maria1919-04-03HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
20434AnderssonGunborg Maria1915-03-18Umeå landsRöbäck
20435AnderssonGunborg Maria1904-11-08NordmalingNyåker
20436AnderssonGunborg Ottilia1905-03-03DegerforsSlipstensjön
20437AnderssonGunborg Viola1942-09-28DikanäsHolmmyrkullen
20438AnderssonGunborgKristina1928-01-07LyckseleÅttonträsk
20439AnderssonGun-Britt Marianne1959-01-29SävarSävar by
20440AnderssonGunda Elisabet1930-11-19VännäsKöping
20441AnderssonGunda Ingeborg1923-04-10HörneforsNorrbyskär
20442AnderssonGunda Maria1919-05-06HolmsundHolmsund
20443AnderssonGundla Dagmar Josefina1919-10-09NordmalingTallberg
20444AnderssonGunhild1916-10-11Umeå landsGraveå
20445AnderssonGunhild1922-08-21LyckseleKråkvinkel
20446AnderssonGunhild Albertina1909-11-08NysätraFlarken
20447AnderssonGunhild Alfrida1907-08-09LyckseleÖretorp
20448AnderssonGunhild Andrea1923-03-20NysätraEstersmark
20449AnderssonGunhild Elisabet1909-06-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
20450AnderssonGunhild Elisabet1927-08-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
20451AnderssonGunhild Elisabet1908-07-06SävarSävar
20452AnderssonGunhild Elisabet1920-03-16VännäsPengsjö
20453AnderssonGunhild Elisabet1915-01-08BygdeåÅkullsjön
20454AnderssonGunhild Elisabet1910-03-25VihelminaKittelfjäll
20455AnderssonGunhild Elvira1914-02-02NysätraBäckfäboda
20456AnderssonGunhild Fredrika1935-07-27DikanäsBergland
20457AnderssonGunhild Ingeborg1925-01-30VilhelminaHacksjö
20458AnderssonGunhild Ingegärd1916-12-25NordmalingBrattsbacka
20459AnderssonGunhild Irene1921-04-20LyckseleÅttonträsk
20460AnderssonGunhild Johanna1917-03-03GrundsundaHusum
20461AnderssonGunhild Katarina Sofia1908-07-06BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
20462AnderssonGunhild Kristina1909-09-23Umeå landsÖn
20463AnderssonGunhild Kristina1901-05-02BjurholmOttervattnet
20464AnderssonGunhild Lotta Sofia1932-01-30LyckseleVårby
20465AnderssonGunhild Margareta1919-04-01NordmalingOttjärn
20466AnderssonGunhild Maria1917-01-23BurträskBodbyn
20467AnderssonGunhild Maria1918-03-18BurträskTjärn
20468AnderssonGunhild Maria1930-09-20StenseleVallträsk
20469AnderssonGunhild Maria1907-01-31HolmsundHolmsund
20470AnderssonGunhild Maria1947-10-15TärnaTärna
20471AnderssonGunhild Maria1930-01-08LövångerBöle
20472AnderssonGunhild Maria Kristina1916-04-26NordmalingDjupsjö
20473AnderssonGunhild Martina1905-10-08VilhelminaIdvattnet
20474AnderssonGunhild Matilda1910-02-16Umeå landsInnertavle
20475AnderssonGunhild Paulina1912-01-29LövångerNoret
20476AnderssonGunhild Paulina Sofia1926-06-22BurträskRisvattnet
20477AnderssonGunhild Sofia1907-09-28LyckseleRusele
20478AnderssonGunhild Vilhelmina1909-01-12Umeå landsLövön
20479AnderssonGunhild Viola1916-12-19BygdeåBäcklund
20480AnderssonGunilla Elisabet1965-04-23VännäsVännäs
20481AnderssonGunilla Maria1873-05-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20482AnderssonGun-Mari1936-07-01Umeå stadUmeå stad
20483AnderssonGunn Barbro1928-12-06SjälevadVästerhus
20484AnderssonGunn Britt Maria1930-09-20Umeå landsBöleå
20485AnderssonGunn Lisbet1926-01-23HolmsundSandvik
20486AnderssonGunnar1893-06-19BurträskBygdeträsk
20487AnderssonGunnar1925-07-12SävarSävar
20488AnderssonGunnar1915-05-28TärnaBoksjö
20489AnderssonGunnar Adolf1918-05-14GrundsundaGideåbacka
20490AnderssonGunnar Anders Emanuel1917-02-04StenseleBastuträsk
20491AnderssonGunnar Axel Eugen1928-08-02Umeå landsÖsterteg
20492AnderssonGunnar Edvin1905-12-27LjusdalEdånge
20493AnderssonGunnar Emanuel1919-12-15LyckselePausele
20494AnderssonGunnar Emanuel1896-08-08Umeå landsStöcke
20495AnderssonGunnar Erland1916-05-11VihelminaKittelfjäll
20496AnderssonGunnar Erland1918-09-09SorseleKrutträsk
20497AnderssonGunnar Fredrik1904-01-08LyckseleBrattfors
20498AnderssonGunnar Gottfrid1909-11-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
20499AnderssonGunnar Gottner1939-02-10SävarGravmark
20500AnderssonGunnar Johannes1913-01-16TärnaBjörkås
20501AnderssonGunnar Nikolaus1903-08-02VännäsHarrsele
20502AnderssonGunnar Nimrod1900-10-08BygdeåNorum
20503AnderssonGunnar Seved Eugen1921-02-21NordmalingNordanbäck
20504AnderssonGunnar Sigurd1940-03-18DikanäsHolmmyrkullen
20505AnderssonGunnar Sigurd1916-01-21UppsalaUppsala
20506AnderssonGunnar Valdemar1904-04-18NorsjöÅliden
20507AnderssonGunnar Vilhelm1913-11-10HelgumHelgum
20508AnderssonGunnar Vilhelm1913-11-10HelgumHelgum
20509AnderssonGunnar Åke1909-01-07VännäsNyby
20510AnderssonGunnar Östen1931-08-07StenseleAggvik
20511AnderssonGunnel1906-08-19NorsjöNorsjö
20512AnderssonGunnel Anita1940-11-22Umeå landsÖsterteg
20513AnderssonGunnel Britt Maria1936-04-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20514AnderssonGunnel Margareta1940-07-14BurträskStorliden
20515AnderssonGunnel Sylvia Margit1931-12-11StenseleSkarvsjö
20516AnderssonGunni Aurora1909-07-03DegerforsBlåliden
20517AnderssonGunni Vilhelmina1895-04-12RobertsforsRobertsfors
20518AnderssonGunvor Anne Marie1931-05-07LundLund
20519AnderssonGunvor Dorothy1927-05-25LyckseleVormträsk
20520AnderssonGunvor Inga-Britt1930-01-17SävarIvarsboda
20521AnderssonGunvor Katarina1921-01-24Umeå landsÖn
20522AnderssonGunvor Linnea1930-02-09LyckseleLycksele
20523AnderssonGunvor Margareta1927-04-27Umeå landsVästerteg
20524AnderssonGunvor Margareta1957-10-02VilhelminaSkansholm
20525AnderssonGunvor Mari-Ann1924-06-03StockholmMaria förs
20526AnderssonGurli Charlotta1925-09-14SävarSävar
20527AnderssonGurli Evelina1911-09-12NysätraFlarken
20528AnderssonGurli Hillevi1929-11-17StenseleÅskilje
20529AnderssonGurli Ingrid Maria1930-05-22ArnäsEldsmark
20530AnderssonGustaf1836-09-13Skellefteå landsFalmark
20531AnderssonGustaf1855-09-06Skellefteå landsSkärudden
20532AnderssonGustaf1807-03-01Skellefteå landsBureå
20533AnderssonGustaf1849-04-07LövångerVallen
20534AnderssonGustaf1773-02-09Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
20535AnderssonGustaf1857-09-30LövångerUttersjön
20536AnderssonGustaf1849-05-01LövångerGammelbyn
20537AnderssonGustaf1824-04-04Skellefteå landsErsmark
20538AnderssonGustaf1835-10-16BurträskLjusvattnet
20539AnderssonGustaf Adolf1880-04-02Umeå landsÖn
20540AnderssonGustaf Adolf1911-01-07BurträskBränntjäln
20541AnderssonGustaf Adolf1889-10-09BurträskÅbyn
20542AnderssonGustaf Adolf1889-06-09Umeå landsGrubbe
20543AnderssonGustaf Adolf1878-01-25NysätraGerusalen
20544AnderssonGustaf Albert1893-03-06Umeå landsSörfors
20545AnderssonGustaf Albin1896-09-09Umeå landsSörfors
20546AnderssonGustaf Alfred1887-01-01BurträskBurträsk
20547AnderssonGustaf Artur1898-12-27NorsjöFinnliden
20548AnderssonGustaf Arvid1910-08-05BurträskBrönstjärn
20549AnderssonGustaf Arvid1871-07-28BurträskBygdeträsk
20550AnderssonGustaf Bertil1916-06-27BurträskBränntjäln
20551AnderssonGustaf Emanuel1871-07-26NysätraFlarken
20552AnderssonGustaf Emil1903-11-14BurträskRenbergsvattnet
20553AnderssonGustaf Erling1922-10-04RobertsforsRobertsfors
20554AnderssonGustaf Eugen1913-11-13BurträskRotsjön
20555AnderssonGustaf Ferdinand1894-04-11VännäsVännäs
20556AnderssonGustaf Helmer1893-09-16NysätraNybyn
20557AnderssonGustaf Helmer1873-07-14BurträskKvarnbyn
20558AnderssonGustaf Helmer1890-11-02BygdeåGullmark
20559AnderssonGustaf Holger1920-03-04NysätraKålaboda
20560AnderssonGustaf Holger1909-03-08VännäsBergliden
20561AnderssonGustaf Isidor1901-07-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20562AnderssonGustaf Konrad1872-06-20BygdeåSikeå
20563AnderssonGustaf Lennart1911-08-01BurträskBrönstjärn
20564AnderssonGustaf Leonard1869-10-29JörnPärlström
20565AnderssonGustaf Leonard1862-10-26Skellefteå landsErsmark
20566AnderssonGustaf Magnus Valentin1923-09-21NysätraFlarken
20567AnderssonGustaf Olof1856-07-18JörnLundbacka
20568AnderssonGustaf Olof Stellan1941-05-14BurträskBursiljum
20569AnderssonGustaf Reinhold1865-11-11Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
20570AnderssonGustaf Rikard1882-06-13JörnDahlliden
20571AnderssonGustaf Roberto1864-03-12LövångerVebomark
20572AnderssonGustaf Sanfrid1922-09-28BurträskBrönstjärn
20573AnderssonGustaf Verner1898-06-06BurträskGrannäs
20574AnderssonGustaf Verner1927-01-07Umeå landsKlabböle
20575AnderssonGustav1870-08-21SävarTäfteå
20576AnderssonGustav1859-10-22Umeå landsDegersjö
20577AnderssonGustav1868-02-18LövångerHökmark
20578AnderssonGustav1887-12-12SjälevadSjälevad
20579AnderssonGustav1841-03-22NysätraSkäran
20580AnderssonGustav1905-11-25ÅseleÅsele
20581AnderssonGustav1835-06-03BurträskLappsjön
20582AnderssonGustav1914-04-14HörneforsNorrmjöle
20583AnderssonGustav1805-05-18LövångerYttre Vebomark
20584AnderssonGustav1895-01-09SävarBotsmark
20585AnderssonGustav1891-06-06BurträskÅbyn
20586AnderssonGustav1835-08-15LövångerHötjärn
20587AnderssonGustav1899-06-23Umeå landsEriksbo
20588AnderssonGustav1892-01-05JörnJörn
20589AnderssonGustav1830-01-26LövångerBroänge
20590AnderssonGustav1889-11-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
20591AnderssonGustav1833-01-21Umeå landsÖn
20592AnderssonGustav1858-11-26NorsjöSvansele
20593AnderssonGustav1798-04-18Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
20594AnderssonGustav1860-07-02Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
20595AnderssonGustav1801-02-19LövångerBroänge
20596AnderssonGustav1802-10-13BurträskÅbyn
20597AnderssonGustav1856-02-03BygdeåKorssjön
20598AnderssonGustav1784-02-08BygdeåBobacken
20599AnderssonGustav1804-06-18Umeå landsGrisbacka
20600AnderssonGustav1811-07-26LövångerHökmark
20601AnderssonGustav1847-06-11NysätraKlintsjön
20602AnderssonGustav1781-04-18BurträskLjusvattnet
20603AnderssonGustav1816-03-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
20604AnderssonGustav1835-11-21BurträskBygdsiljum
20605AnderssonGustav1821-03-25LövångerGärde
20606AnderssonGustav1822-11-15BurträskGammelbyn
20607AnderssonGustav1810-07-09Umeå landsGrisbacka
20608AnderssonGustav1822-10-12LövångerGärde
20609AnderssonGustav1808-11-09Umeå landsHolmön
20610AnderssonGustav1809-03-31DegerforsBrännforssund
20611AnderssonGustav1770-07-18LövångerLövånger
20612AnderssonGustav1786-06-06BurträskLjusvattnet
20613AnderssonGustav1806-09-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
20614AnderssonGustav1802-11-20SkellefteåKusmark
20615AnderssonGustav1890-12-04SävarSävar
20616AnderssonGustav1888-11-07LövångerBjurön
20617AnderssonGustav1851-09-10StenseleLaxnäs
20618AnderssonGustav1868-08-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20619AnderssonGustav1920-12-15StenseleHällnäs
20620AnderssonGustav1889-05-17Stensele Långbäck
20621AnderssonGustav1884-05-07SävarMorbyn
20622AnderssonGustav1866-12-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
20623AnderssonGustav1841-08-18NorsjöBarliden
20624AnderssonGustav1825-12-14NysätraKlintsjön
20625AnderssonGustav1847-11-07DegerforsÅland
20626AnderssonGustav1841-01-29NysätraGunsmark
20627AnderssonGustav1852-03-30LyckseleHede
20628AnderssonGustav1816-11-27BurträskLjusvattnet
20629AnderssonGustav1830-12-01StenseleKaskelougt
20630AnderssonGustav1851-11-11LövångerNoret
20631AnderssonGustav1831-03-19StenseleBastuträsk
20632AnderssonGustav1849-01-09BjurholmStrömsund
20633AnderssonGustav1892-09-29NordmalingNyåker
20634AnderssonGustav1862-02-07NordmalingHåknäs
20635AnderssonGustav1839-09-06NordmalingStorfall
20636AnderssonGustav1816????
20637AnderssonGustav1884-05-01GrundsundaHusum
20638AnderssonGustav1849-07-08BjurholmAborrfors
20639AnderssonGustav1785-11-03SorseleRan
20640AnderssonGustav1852-09-28BjurholmAborrfors
20641AnderssonGustav Konrad1867-12-09ÖrträskSkarda
20642AnderssonGustav Abraham1851-07-15ÖrträskVargträsk
20643AnderssonGustav Adolf1891-05-17LjusnarsbergLjusnarberg
20644AnderssonGustav Adolf1891-12-22BygdeåSikeå
20645AnderssonGustav Adolf1908-03-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
20646AnderssonGustav Adolf1913-02-09Umeå landsLångviken
20647AnderssonGustav Adolf1894-09-16Umeå landsLångviken
20648AnderssonGustav Adolf1883-07-23LövångerUttersjön
20649AnderssonGustav Adolf1899-11-06LyckseleTuvträsk
20650AnderssonGustav Adolf1900-05-03Umeå landsObbola
20651AnderssonGustav Adolf1879-11-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20652AnderssonGustav Adolf1860-07-03BurträskBurliden
20653AnderssonGustav Adolf1866-11-06BurträskVillvattnet
20654AnderssonGustav Adolf1891-07-30NordmalingRundvik
20655AnderssonGustav Adolf1913-10-08GrundsundaHusum
20656AnderssonGustav Adolf1871-04-05NordmalingDjupsjö
20657AnderssonGustav Adolf1924-01-28DikanäsDikanäs
20658AnderssonGustav Adolf1887-10-31VilhelminaRismyrliden
20659AnderssonGustav Adolf1842-11-27NorsjöBarliden
20660AnderssonGustav Adolf1889-11-23SorseleTväråträsk
20661AnderssonGustav Adolf1881-06-01SorseleTväråträsk
20662AnderssonGustav Adolf1842-07-01VilhelminaJärvsjö
20663AnderssonGustav Adolf1882-07-21TrehörningsjöLomviken
20664AnderssonGustav Adrian1879-08-11BurträskBarliden
20665AnderssonGustav Adrian1901-05-01SorseleJuktån
20666AnderssonGustav Adrian1902-06-19SorseleForsbacka
20667AnderssonGustav Albert1865-03-20SävarBotsmark
20668AnderssonGustav Albert1897-03-29NordmalingBjerten
20669AnderssonGustav Albert1876-03-21NordmalingBrattfors
20670AnderssonGustav Albert1847-08-24BurträskGranöliden
20671AnderssonGustav Albert1869-04-23SävarBotsmark
20672AnderssonGustav Albert1874-09-09DegerforsDegernäs
20673AnderssonGustav Albin1892-05-12Skellefteå landsGran
20674AnderssonGustav Albin1901-04-25BygdeåSävträsk
20675AnderssonGustav Albin1873-10-16HolmsundHolmsund
20676AnderssonGustav Albin1898-03-16BjurholmHögås
20677AnderssonGustav Albin1913-12-28VännäsNyby
20678AnderssonGustav Alexius1900-01-05SävarBotsmark
20679AnderssonGustav Alfons1911-03-23DegerforsHjuken
20680AnderssonGustav Alfons1907-08-25BjurholmOttervattnet
20681AnderssonGustav Alfons1901-09-12VännäsNyby
20682AnderssonGustav Alfred1889-06-12Umeå landsVästeråker
20683AnderssonGustav Alfred 1884-08-22RamseleOvanmo
20684AnderssonGustav Alfred1861-03-17StenseleLuspholm
20685AnderssonGustav Alfred Salomon1910-04-10VilhelminaIdvattnet
20686AnderssonGustav Alfrid1874-05-21ÅseleSvartbäcken
20687AnderssonGustav Algot1907-11-26BygdeåÅkullsjön
20688AnderssonGustav Algot1901-05-08BygdeåDjäkneboda
20689AnderssonGustav Allan1919-05-20LyckselePausele
20690AnderssonGustav Alvar1909-08-22BygdeåDjäkneboda
20691AnderssonGustav Alvar Olaus1929-01-02Umeå landsÅliden
20692AnderssonGustav Amandus1923-03-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
20693AnderssonGustav Amandus1863-04-06StenseleBarsele
20694AnderssonGustav Ambrosius1906-08-29StenseleBrännholm
20695AnderssonGustav Anders1880-08-30StenseleLönnberg
20696AnderssonGustav Anders1827-11-27LyckseleLidsträsk
20697AnderssonGustav Andre1896-12-16SävarSävar
20698AnderssonGustav Andreas1899-11-30VännäsNyby
20699AnderssonGustav Anton1873-12-06Umeå landsNorrby
20700AnderssonGustav Anton1814-03-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
20701AnderssonGustav Anton1829-03-12BurträskVillvattnet
20702AnderssonGustav Anton1884-10-06NordmalingLevar
20703AnderssonGustav Anton Alexius1900-09-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
20704AnderssonGustav Arne1925-12-05SävarSävar by
20705AnderssonGustav Arne Ingemar1920-06-02BjurholmÖvre Nyland
20706AnderssonGustav Aron1845-06-24JörnBjörkliden
20707AnderssonGustav Artur1889-05-12Kalmar länSöderåkra
20708AnderssonGustav Arvid1905-06-15BygdeåÖverklinten
20709AnderssonGustav August1870-03-06SorseleLomfors
20710AnderssonGustav Bernhard1890-12-03HovaÅstorp
20711AnderssonGustav Bernhard1915-12-24BygdeåSjulsmark
20712AnderssonGustav Bertil1925-03-29StenseleLuspen
20713AnderssonGustav Bertil1927-02-17Björksele (AC)Björksele
20714AnderssonGustav Birger1909-12-22SävarStenfors
20715AnderssonGustav Bruno1921-03-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
20716AnderssonGustav Edor1920-05-25StenseleBergnäs
20717AnderssonGustav Edvard1876-04-23BurträskBrönstjärn
20718AnderssonGustav Edvard1867-04-29BurträskSörliden
20719AnderssonGustav Edvin1899-06-15SävarTäfteå
20720AnderssonGustav Edvin1882-12-11BygdeåÖverklinten
20721AnderssonGustav Edvin1901-09-04VännäsGullsjönäs
20722AnderssonGustav Edvin1899-12-22LövångerNoret
20723AnderssonGustav Efraim1830-01-14LyckseleSkurträsk
20724AnderssonGustav Elof1902-12-31Umeå landsMickelsträsk
20725AnderssonGustav Elof1896-07-12Umeå landsMariedal
20726AnderssonGustav Elof1882-02-06NorsjöÅmträsk
20727AnderssonGustav Elof1891-12-17StenseleBastuträsk
20728AnderssonGustav Emanuel1886-02-05StenseleGrannäs
20729AnderssonGustav Emanuel1886-09-28GrundsundaHusum
20730AnderssonGustav Emanuel1881-11-01GrundsundaHusum
20731AnderssonGustav Emil1880-08-08JärvsjöJärvsjö
20732AnderssonGustav Emil1886-12-06SorseleSkakträsk
20733AnderssonGustav Emil1909-07-05Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
20734AnderssonGustav Engelbert1883-04-01LyckseleNytorp
20735AnderssonGustav Engelbert1873-05-22LyckseleKattisavan
20736AnderssonGustav Engelbert1877-11-04LyckseleKattisavan
20737AnderssonGustav Erhard1895-09-30Umeå landsBaggböle
20738AnderssonGustav Erhard1884-05-15NordmalingLånged
20739AnderssonGustav Erik1918-09-11StockholmMatteus förs.
20740AnderssonGustav Erling1932-07-25RisbäckKarlsborg
20741AnderssonGustav Ernfrid1902-11-06NordmalingDjupsjö
20742AnderssonGustav Evald1856-02-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
20743AnderssonGustav Evald1924-10-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
20744AnderssonGustav Evert1920-10-24StenseleRönnäs
20745AnderssonGustav Evert1880-04-30BjurholmBalsjö
20746AnderssonGustav Fabian1898-01-27Umeå landsLövön
20747AnderssonGustav Ferdinand1879-09-16SkellefteåSkellefteå
20748AnderssonGustav Ferdinand1893-04-22LyckseleBjörksele
20749AnderssonGustav Fredrik1881-10-30LyckseleNytorp
20750AnderssonGustav Fredrik1912-06-30Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
20751AnderssonGustav Fredrik1920-01-05GrundsundaGideåbacka
20752AnderssonGustav Fredrik1810-03-15BurträskÅbyn
20753AnderssonGustav Fredrik1853-07-28BurträskNorra Degerliden
20754AnderssonGustav Fredrik1883-02-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
20755AnderssonGustav Fredrik Adolf1925-04-05VilhelminaSiksjönäs
20756AnderssonGustav Fridolf1913-03-11NordmalingDjupsjö
20757AnderssonGustav Fritiof1884-12-27StenseleHolmträsk
20758AnderssonGustav Gerhard1891-04-13StenseleLångvattnet
20759AnderssonGustav Gerhard1896-01-13StenseleLångvattnet
20760AnderssonGustav Gillis1897-09-16SjälevadSjälevad
20761AnderssonGustav Harald1902-01-27NysätraFlarken
20762AnderssonGustav Harry1934-05-25BygdeåBobacken
20763AnderssonGustav Helmer1885-01-11SorseleGrundträsk
20764AnderssonGustav Helmer1886-12-14Umeå landsInnertavle
20765AnderssonGustav Helmer1885-05-08LyckseleBjörksele
20766AnderssonGustav Helmer1886-12-29BygdeåÖverklinten
20767AnderssonGustav Herbert1914-04-11LyckseleLycksele
20768AnderssonGustav Herman1902-05-19VännäsMobäck
20769AnderssonGustav Hilding1890 cirkaKirunaJukkasjärvi
20770AnderssonGustav Hilmer1900-12-23ArnäsBurön
20771AnderssonGustav Hilmer1889-12-16NorsjöÅmträsk
20772AnderssonGustav Hjalmar1889-03-19BygdeåRatu
20773AnderssonGustav Holger1913-08-05DegerforsÖstansjö
20774AnderssonGustav Holger1908-02-27NordmalingOttjern
20775AnderssonGustav Holmfrid1912-06-06StenseleStennäs
20776AnderssonGustav Hugo1908-01-11NordmalingNorrbyn
20777AnderssonGustav Ingemar1901-04-09BjurholmMariebäck
20778AnderssonGustav Ingvar1919-04-10LyckseleHusbondliden
20779AnderssonGustav Isodor1899-06-12NordmalingBrattsbacka
20780AnderssonGustav Ivan1926-01-25ArjeplogArjeplog
20781AnderssonGustav Jakob1826-09-03NordmalingHåknäs
20782AnderssonGustav Jakob1878-10-04NordmalingÖre
20783AnderssonGustav Konrad1890-12-10BurträskBygdsiljum
20784AnderssonGustav Lars1913-06-16ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
20785AnderssonGustav Lennart1925-05-09LövångerUttersjön
20786AnderssonGustav Leonard1924-11-12StenseleUmstrand Norra
20787AnderssonGustav Linus1895-06-08BygdeåSikeå
20788AnderssonGustav Manfred1911-06-26StenseleUmnäs
20789AnderssonGustav Manfred1894-08-16ÖrträskGodåker
20790AnderssonGustav Martin1932-09-10ÖverklintenÅkullsjön
20791AnderssonGustav Oliver1858????
20792AnderssonGustav Otto1877-08-07ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
20793AnderssonGustav Paul Gösta1918-03-30LyckseleRönnåberg
20794AnderssonGustav Petter1815-02-18BygdeåRickleå
20795AnderssonGustav Petter1873-05-03BjurholmÖreström
20796AnderssonGustav Ragnar Emanuel1912-04-22SävarTäfteå
20797AnderssonGustav Reinhold1875-01-10StenseleGrundfors
20798AnderssonGustav Robert1877-04-29LövångerNoret
20799AnderssonGustav Robert1849-06-25BurträskBränntjäln
20800AnderssonGustav Robert1895-06-26StenseleKaskeluogt
20801AnderssonGustav Robert1900-03-18StenseleUllisjaur
20802AnderssonGustav Robert1898-03-04NordmalingLånged
20803AnderssonGustav Robert1883-10-23NordmalingToböle
20804AnderssonGustav Robert1864-03-13LövångerLövånger
20805AnderssonGustav Rudolf1904-03-23BurträskLungnet
20806AnderssonGustav Rudolf Hilding1888-04-25HudiskvallHudiskvall
20807AnderssonGustav Sebastian1915-04-24VilhelminaHansbo
20808AnderssonGustav Sigurd1920-02-20BygdeåYtterklinten
20809AnderssonGustav Sigvard1907-05-25LövångerNoret
20810AnderssonGustav Sixten1921-06-25HolmsundLövön
20811AnderssonGustav Sixten Johannes1909-08-30Umeå landsStöcke
20812AnderssonGustav Teodor1886-09-10BurträskLugnet
20813AnderssonGustav Theodor1855-09-10LyckseleKattisavan
20814AnderssonGustav Torsten1922-07-07SävarSävar by
20815AnderssonGustav Torsten1911-04-01BjurholmHögland
20816AnderssonGustav Torvald1891-12-27RamseleKrången
20817AnderssonGustav Valdemar1909-11-19AnundsjöPrästbolet
20818AnderssonGustav Valdemar1889-05-30LyckselePausele
20819AnderssonGustav Valfrid1865-08-08BurträskHögtjälen
20820AnderssonGustav Valner1904-07-06StenseleEnsamheten
20821AnderssonGustav Verner1910-01-14TåsjöNorråker
20822AnderssonGustav Verner1924-08-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
20823AnderssonGustav Verner1890-08-08NordingråRävsön
20824AnderssonGustav Verner1933-02-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
20825AnderssonGustav Verner1914-09-20ÅseleAlmsele
20826AnderssonGustav Verner1908-06-09SävarHemmesmark
20827AnderssonGustav Vihelm1928-03-13DegerforsGranön
20828AnderssonGustav Viktor1878-04-25BurträskBränntjäln
20829AnderssonGustav Viktor1882-04-01LyckseleVägsele
20830AnderssonGustav Viktor1863-03-22NorsjöPjäsörn
20831AnderssonGustav Vilhelm1866-07-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
20832AnderssonGustav Vilhelm1825-05-02LyckseleManjaur
20833AnderssonGustav Vilhelm1819-10-25LyckseleBjurträsk
20834AnderssonGustav Vilhelm 1906-05-26VilhelminaMatsdal
20835AnderssonGustav Villehad1892-02-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
20836AnderssonGustav Vilmer1888-01-28NorsjöPersliden
20837AnderssonGustav Wolgart1913-09-30BurträskMjövattnet
20838AnderssonGustav Yngve1934-08-27SävarKvarnfors
20839AnderssonGustav Åke1923-10-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
20840AnderssonGustava Charlotta1859-12-09BurträskVillvattnet
20841AnderssonGutav Arvid1878-01-05VästmanlandBro
20842AnderssonGärd Margareta1935-07-25BurträskGammelbyn
20843AnderssonGärda Matilda1906-09-11Umeå landsLövön
20844AnderssonGärda Sofia1908-01-06DegerforsArvsele
20845AnderssonGärda Vilhelmina1904-03-22LyckseleFalträsk
20846AnderssonGärda Viola1915-03-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
20847AnderssonGärdi Margareta1941-05-18Umeå landsStöcke
20848AnderssonGärdis Marine Augusta1921-11-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
20849AnderssonGärdy Ann-Mari1927-07-07StenseleAggvik
20850AnderssonGöran1853-07-03TåsjöRotnäset
20851AnderssonGöran1828-02-24SorseleRåstrand
20852AnderssonGöran1843LyckseleÖrträsk
20853AnderssonGöran1773-02-13NordmalingÖrsbäck
20854AnderssonGöran1846-09-26StrömStröm
20855AnderssonGöran1854-08-20DegerforsSunnansjönäs
20856AnderssonGöran1790-05-01NordmalingLedusjö
20857AnderssonGöran Johan1850-07-04BygdeåÖverklinten
20858AnderssonGöran Mauritz1926-07-25LyckseleFäboliden
20859AnderssonGöran Oskar Mauritz1921-04-17ÅmseleÅmsele
20860AnderssonGöran Sigvard1943-02-24BurträskLjusvattnet
20861AnderssonGöran Sven Olof1934-07-15BurträskLjusheden
20862AnderssonGöran Torsten1951-02-23VilhelminaMalgovik
20863AnderssonGöran Torvald1938-03-21DikanäsMatsdal
20864AnderssonGöran Vilhelm1819-11-08BygdeåRickleå
20865AnderssonGöran Yngve1955-11-28GöteborgÖrgryte
20866AnderssonGördis Charlotta1925-04-04HörneforsNorrbyskär
20867AnderssonGördis Elvy Margareta1937-11-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20868AnderssonGördis Serabia1913-04-12RobertsforsRobertsfors
20869AnderssonGörel Ingegärd1945-01-03Umeå landsTjälamark
20870AnderssonGösta1909-01-26RisbäckBrännåker
20871AnderssonGösta1911-05-03LyckseleBrattfors
20872AnderssonGösta1920-05-18StenseleSkarvsjö
20873AnderssonGösta Anders1926-08-06BjörnaBjörna
20874AnderssonGösta Andreas1918-01-18Umeå landsObbola
20875AnderssonGösta Anshelm1925-03-10NordmalingBjerten
20876AnderssonGösta Birger1925-12-21ÅseleÅkerberg
20877AnderssonGösta Emanuel1939-02-28BurträskLjusvattnet
20878AnderssonGösta Ernst Fritjof1908-03-02NordmalingHörnsjö
20879AnderssonGösta Halvar1926-01-11NysätraSöderbäck
20880AnderssonGösta Harry1914-05-04VännäsNyby
20881AnderssonGösta Ingemar1928-07-08ArjeplogArjeplog
20882AnderssonGösta Karl Einar1891-12-31????
20883AnderssonGösta Knut Erik1937-01-01TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
20884AnderssonGösta Pontus1937-01-05BurträskLjusheden
20885AnderssonGösta Rune1923-02-11LyckseleKattisavan
20886AnderssonGösta Rune1921-02-13BjurholmNäsland
20887AnderssonGösta Teodor1915-07-31NordmalingNyåker
20888AnderssonGösta Vilhelm1908-01-10ArbogaArboga
20889AnderssonGöta1898-01-15BurträskBygdsiljum
20890AnderssonGöta1915-04-01LyckseleLycksele
20891AnderssonGöta Alexandra1920-01-27VilhelminaSjöland
20892AnderssonGöta Amanda1899-10-21Umeå landsÖsterteg
20893AnderssonGöta Amanda1905-01-21GideåNorrgidsjö
20894AnderssonGöta Amanda1909-09-13Umeå landsRöbäck
20895AnderssonGöta Amelia1905-03-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
20896AnderssonGöta Anna Lisa1920-05-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20897AnderssonGöta Augerd Vilhelmina1930-05-03BurträskMjövattnet
20898AnderssonGöta Augusta1921-07-21BygdeåGullmark
20899AnderssonGöta Elfrida1885-08-18Umeå stadsUmeå land
20900AnderssonGöta Elina1907-04-19BygdeåSjöbäck
20901AnderssonGöta Elisabet1921-12-14NordmalingToböle
20902AnderssonGöta Elisabet1909-09-21LyckselePausele
20903AnderssonGöta Elvira1930-01-05BurträskBurliden
20904AnderssonGöta Elvira1919-10-30BjurholmBastuträsk
20905AnderssonGöta Elvira1902-12-15StenseleRånäset
20906AnderssonGöta Emerentia Kristina1921-04-20BygdeåYtterklinten
20907AnderssonGöta Erika1929-09-03SävarSävar by
20908AnderssonGöta Evelina1896-02-10SjälevadDomsjö by
20909AnderssonGöta Helena1910-01-27Stensele Balstaberg
20910AnderssonGöta Ingeborg1919-04-14BurträskBrönstjärn
20911AnderssonGöta Ingegärd1923-10-04DegerforsMesele
20912AnderssonGöta Johanna1905-12-03VännäsNyby
20913AnderssonGöta Karolina1900-08-10ArnäsJärved
20914AnderssonGöta Katarina1917-07-16Umeå landsKlabböle
20915AnderssonGöta Kristina1903-03-01DoroteaBergvattnet
20916AnderssonGöta Kristina1913-10-29BjörnaBjörna
20917AnderssonGöta Lenea1923-05-03TåsjöHoting
20918AnderssonGöta Linnea1907-02-05Umeå landsLångviken
20919AnderssonGöta Linnea1903-12-16ArnäsHögland
20920AnderssonGöta Linnea1907-10-06TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
20921AnderssonGöta Linnea Ingegärd1922-11-05VännäsNyby
20922AnderssonGöta Margareta1920-09-17Piteå landsPiteå lands
20923AnderssonGöta Margareta1918-02-14BurträskTjärn
20924AnderssonGöta Margreta1910-07-31LyckseleÖretorp
20925AnderssonGöta Margreta1909-07-09LyckseleÖretorp
20926AnderssonGöta Maria1916-02-29BurträskAvaborg
20927AnderssonGöta Maria1916-02-29BurträskBurträsk
20928AnderssonGöta Maria1908-03-20LångseleLångsele
20929AnderssonGöta Maria1923-06-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
20930AnderssonGöta Maria1904-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stads
20931AnderssonGöta Maria1920-09-23BjörnaHemling
20932AnderssonGöta Matilda Teresia1920-09-21Umeå landsKroksjön
20933AnderssonGöta Olivia1908-04-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
20934AnderssonGöta Sofia1908-12-06LyckseleBjörkberg
20935Andersson Göta Solvig1937-01-24SorseleAha
20936AnderssonGöta Teresia1886-06-27NordmalingSunnansjö
20937AnderssonGöta Viola1936-04-16StenseleLuspberget
20938AnderssonGöte1905-09-23VännäsNyby
20939AnderssonGöte Anders1942-09-05StenseleKaskeluogt
20940AnderssonGöte Anund Helge1911-07-04BurträskMjövattnet
20941AnderssonGöte Arnold Eugen1919-11-25StockholmAllmänna BB
20942AnderssonGöte Gunnar1926-07-08BurträskLjusvattnet
20943AnderssonGöte Hjalmar1926-01-29DegerforsStrandåker
20944AnderssonGöte Ingel1934-04-26RisbäckKarlsborg
20945AnderssonGöte Ingemar1921-02-13SävarGravfors
20946AnderssonGöte Napoleon1923-11-17Umeå landsKåddis
20947AnderssonGöte Sigfrid1907-01-27DoroteaSvanaby
20948AnderssonGöte Valentin1954-01-30DikanäsSjöland
20949AnderssonHagar Matilda1923-01-11SorseleVästanås
20950AnderssonHagar Nikolaus1901-10-21ÖrträskSkarda
20951AnderssonHagu Anna Lisa1924-05-09LyckseleVormträsk
20952AnderssonHaldis Irene1932-07-31NysätraRisvattnet
20953AnderssonHaldor Daniel1925-03-09DegerforsKvarntorp
20954AnderssonHaldor Hagor1938-04-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
20955AnderssonHalvar Alexis1907-01-10LyckseleBjörkberg
20956AnderssonHalvar Andreas1900-06-20NederLuleåNederLuleå
20957AnderssonHalvar Napoleon1906-07-23ÖrträskSkarda
20958AnderssonHalvar Torsell1899-11-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
20959AnderssonHalvard1923-05-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
20960AnderssonHanna1883-11-01HolmönHolmön
20961AnderssonHanna Adela1902-06-05NordmalingNorrbyn
20962AnderssonHanna Adelia1907-03-29VännäsMobäck
20963AnderssonHanna Adelina1910-05-16BygdeåJunkboda
20964AnderssonHanna Albertina1893-12-29Umeå landsRöbäck
20965AnderssonHanna Alida1917-01-05SorseleVästanås
20966AnderssonHanna Aqvilina1885-02-22StenseleSkarvsjö
20967AnderssonHanna Augusta1896-08-20Umeå landsHössjö
20968AnderssonHanna Augusta1876-05-17SundsvallGustav adolf
20969AnderssonHanna Augusta1910-09-23ÖrträskSkarda
20970AnderssonHanna Augusta1890-06-28Umeå landsBjenberg
20971AnderssonHanna Beda Margareta1924-01-05Umeå landsKroksjön
20972AnderssonHanna Charlotta1888-07-15VännäsHjoggsjö
20973AnderssonHanna Elida1889-05-08BurträskGrannäs
20974AnderssonHanna Elina1896-09-16ÖrträskLångsele
20975AnderssonHanna Elisabet1895-01-06BygdeåBölesbäcken
20976AnderssonHanna Elonora1886-05-12GrundsundaHusum
20977AnderssonHanna Emelia1887-03-14Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
20978AnderssonHanna Emelia1900-06-01DegerforsHäggnäs
20979AnderssonHanna Emelia1889-10-26BorgsjöBjörna?
20980AnderssonHanna Emilia1897-10-26Umeå landsFällforsån
20981AnderssonHanna Emilia1886-03-04ArnäsJärved
20982Andersson Hanna Eufrosyna1886-02-06VännäsPengsjö
20983AnderssonHanna Eugenia1890-06-24DegerforsVästerås
20984AnderssonHanna Gunhild1898-02-04NätraBjästa
20985AnderssonHanna Ingeborg1898-04-29Kopparbergs länGustaf
20986AnderssonHanna Karolina1920-05-20StenseleBarsele
20987AnderssonHanna Katarina1902-01-04BygdeåRickleå
20988AnderssonHanna Kristina1897-12-14DoroteaRisbäck
20989AnderssonHanna Kristina1912-07-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
20990AnderssonHanna Kristina1899-10-01ArnäsArnäs
20991AnderssonHanna Kristina1906-01-27BjörnaRyssjö
20992AnderssonHanna Lis-Britt Maria1935-08-13SävarHögliden
20993AnderssonHanna Lovenia1908-02-12BygdeåBölesbäcken
20994AnderssonHanna Magne Alexandra1923-02-19NysätraFlarken
20995AnderssonHanna Margareta1901-09-10FjällsjöSihlsjönäs
20996AnderssonHanna Maria1933-12-08NordmalingBjerten
20997AnderssonHanna Maria1882-01-05BjurholmOttervattnet
20998AnderssonHanna Martina1895-12-03Umeå landsHörnefors
20999AnderssonHanna Matilda1901-07-19NysätraBrände
21000AnderssonHanna Matilda1885-09-02NordmalingBjerten
21001AnderssonHanna Matilda1912-07-24NordmalingÖre
21002AnderssonHanna Ottilia1908-10-12BygdeåNorum
21003AnderssonHanna Paulina1886-12-05NorsjöHaraliden
21004AnderssonHanna Sivborg Akvilina1923-12-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
21005AnderssonHanna Teresia1893-06-17SävarFurunäs
21006AnderssonHanna Viktoria1914-02-16Umeå landsObbola
21007AnderssonHanna Vilhelmina1901-03-14LyckseleLycksele
21008AnderssonHanny Maria1895-11-11NordmalingRundvik
21009AnderssonHans1771-03-17BygdeåUltervattnet
21010AnderssonHans1771-06-06NysätraFlarken
21011AnderssonHans1811-07-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
21012AnderssonHans1822-02-18ArvidsjaurHögbränna
21013AnderssonHans1820-03-15ArvidsjaurHögbränna
21014AnderssonHans1787-06-30Umeå landsTålsmark
21015AnderssonHans1832-12-22VännäsVännäs
21016AnderssonHans1829-06-23????
21017AnderssonHans1779-03-14LövångerVallen
21018AnderssonHans1815-02-25Umeå landsÖverboda
21019AnderssonHans1815-02-27DegerforsUttersjön
21020AnderssonHans1798-02-20NysätraNysätra
21021AnderssonHans1827-06-25DegerforsBrännforssund
21022AnderssonHans1791Umeå landsUmeå lands
21023AnderssonHans1815-12-26Umeå landsNygård
21024AnderssonHans1771-08-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
21025AnderssonHans1771-07-24DegerforsGranön
21026AnderssonHans1778-12-14ArnäsNäset
21027AnderssonHans1795-12-18GrundsundaAva
21028AnderssonHans1837-12-04Falun länMora
21029AnderssonHans1828-04-21NordmalingDjupsjö
21030AnderssonHans1791-01-01NysätraSikeå
21031AnderssonHans1821-01-28Umeå landsSelet
21032AnderssonHans1790-06-27Umeå landsRöbäck
21033AnderssonHans1837-04-05DegerforsStorsandsjön
21034AnderssonHans1800-04-30Umeå landsBullmark
21035AnderssonHans1776-06-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
21036AnderssonHans1777-04-05BygdeåUltervattnet
21037AnderssonHans1798-12-18SjälevadÖsteralnäs
21038AnderssonHans1827-09-26TorsåkerHämra
21039AnderssonHans1802-12-26Umeå landsDegernäs
21040AnderssonHans1785-12-08Umeå landsTavle
21041AnderssonHans1824-12-26Umeå landsVästerteg
21042AnderssonHans1816-11-26Umeå landsKroksjö
21043AnderssonHans1780-04-28Umeå landsNorrmjöle
21044AnderssonHans1812-03-01Umeå landsNorrfors
21045AnderssonHans1784-07-23BurträskBodbyn
21046AnderssonHans1787-12-15Umeå landsRöbäck
21047AnderssonHans1794-05-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
21048AnderssonHans1806-08-31Umeå landsKlabböle
21049AnderssonHans1784-01-08BygdeåLegdeå
21050AnderssonHans1785-07-24BygdeåLegdeå
21051AnderssonHans1791-09-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
21052AnderssonHans1822-01-08DegerforsDegerfors
21053AnderssonHans1777-09-20BurträskBodbyn
21054AnderssonHans1785-07-01LövångerVebbomark
21055AnderssonHans1785-02-13LövångerÖnnesmark
21056AnderssonHans1799-10-07Umeå landsHörnefors
21057AnderssonHans1812-04-04NysätraSkäran
21058AnderssonHans1789Skellefteå landsFahlmark
21059AnderssonHans1798-06-23Skellefteå landsFahlmark
21060AnderssonHans1802-11-19NysätraFlarken
21061AnderssonHans1812-07-06BygdeåNorum
21062AnderssonHans1797-05-27NysätraFlarken
21063AnderssonHans1784-02-05LövångerLövånger
21064AnderssonHans1790-11-29BygdeåYtterklinten
21065AnderssonHans1782-08-04BygdeåYtterklinten
21066AnderssonHans1777-06-02SorseleStensele
21067AnderssonHans1786-01-04BygdeåLegdeå
21068AnderssonHans1796-09-05DoroteaLavsjö
21069AnderssonHans1795-08-22NysätraFlarken
21070AnderssonHans1828-02-12StenseleKaskelougt
21071AnderssonHans1823-07-31NysätraFlarken
21072AnderssonHans1788-11-17LövångerFällan
21073AnderssonHans1794-03-09Umeå landsSpöland
21074AnderssonHans1785Umeå landsVänfors
21075AnderssonHans1841-03-12DegerforsRamsele
21076AnderssonHans1789-03-19NordmalingHåknäs
21077AnderssonHans1829-05-28GrundsundaÄllön
21078AnderssonHans1814-04-04GrundsundaÄllön
21079AnderssonHans Adolf Arne1919-12-05NordmalingLedusjö
21080AnderssonHans Alvar1922-07-27SorseleVästanås
21081AnderssonHans Anders1828-01-27VilhelminaGikasjö
21082AnderssonHans Anders Peter1972-06-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
21083AnderssonHans Anton1837-10-03NysätraFlarken
21084AnderssonHans Anton1839-04-30NysätraFlarken
21085AnderssonHans Anton1830-01-06Skellefteå landsPärlström
21086AnderssonHans Arvid1881-07-22Umeå landsRödå
21087AnderssonHans Axel1929-08-29BurträskGammelbyn
21088AnderssonHans Bertil1918-07-24BjörnaBjörna
21089AnderssonHans Bertil Johan1941-01-04StenseleHolmsund
21090AnderssonHans Birger1925-01Umeå landsNorrfors
21091AnderssonHans Blom1865-01-07RättvikRättvik
21092AnderssonHans David Fingal1923-09-30NorsjöNorsjö
21093AnderssonHans Edvard1843-03-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21094AnderssonHans Erik1921-03-03NordmalingManhem
21095AnderssonHans Erik1927-12-20NysätraBrände
21096AnderssonHans Erik Åke1921-07-19SäbråSäbrå
21097AnderssonHans Erling1923-12-28SävarSävar by
21098AnderssonHans Eugen1932-08-17HortlaxHortlax
21099AnderssonHans Filip1912-02-22LyckseleBjörkberg
21100AnderssonHans Folke1926-10-20TavelsjöRödå
21101AnderssonHans Fredrik1808-10-16DegerforsMårdsbrännan
21102AnderssonHans Fredrik1829-01-06MalmöMalmö
21103AnderssonHans Gunhild1901-02-02GideåFlärke
21104AnderssonHans Gustaf1810-11-24NysätraEstersmark
21105AnderssonHans Gustav1841-04-24NysätraFlarken
21106AnderssonHans Gustav1795-06-20NysätraFlarken
21107AnderssonHans Harald1927-05-03LyckseleKyrkoplats
21108AnderssonHans Ingvar1939-11-19Umeå landsKåddis
21109AnderssonHans Ingvar1944-07-04Umeå landsVästerhiske
21110AnderssonHans Ingvar Tore1933-04-28StenseleNorråker
21111AnderssonHans Leon1939-05-28BjurholmKarlsbäck
21112AnderssonHans Martin1948-09-22VilhelminaNästansjö
21113AnderssonHans Olof1919-12-14GrundsundaDombäck
21114AnderssonHans Olof1800-04-20Skellefteå landsFahlmark
21115AnderssonHans Olof1825-05-26GrundsundaÄllön
21116AnderssonHans Olof Alexander1905-02-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21117AnderssonHans Olof Andreas1860-09-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
21118AnderssonHans Oskar1877-11-29NysätraBrände
21119AnderssonHans Oskar1885-12-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
21120AnderssonHans Oskar1938-05-06BurträskMjövattnet
21121AnderssonHans Petter1854-10-18BygdeåÅkullsjön
21122AnderssonHans Petter1796-03-12LövångerVebomark
21123AnderssonHans Petter1839-07-27Umeå landsHössjö
21124AnderssonHans Petter1816-04-15BurträskÅbyn
21125AnderssonHans Petter1808-01-09NysätraHertsånger
21126AnderssonHans Petter1823-12-07LövångerSvarttjärn
21127AnderssonHans Petter1811-02-08LövångerNäset
21128AnderssonHans Petter1826-12-04BurträskTjärn
21129AnderssonHans Petter1849-08-02NysätraFlarken
21130AnderssonHans Rudolf1900-12-31TåsjöNorrby
21131AnderssonHans Rudolf Hilding1927-01-09VännäsNyby
21132AnderssonHans Seved1931-01-12NysätraKålaboda
21133AnderssonHans Signar1915-02-19LyckseleKattisavan
21134AnderssonHans Simon1940-10-28VilhelminaMalgovik
21135AnderssonHans Ulrik1822-08-25BurträskÅbyn
21136AnderssonHans Valmar1922-08-24LyckseleNordanskog
21137AnderssonHans Valter1935-04-07VilhelminaAndersmark
21138AnderssonHans Vilhelm1826-04-06BygdeåNorum
21139AnderssonHans Åke Lennart1956-06-16VännäsVännäs
21140AnderssonHans Östen1932-01-18VilhelminaMalgovik
21141AnderssonHarald1887-08-18LyckseleFäboliden
21142AnderssonHarald Albion1892-10-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
21143AnderssonHarald Anders1897-06-28SjälevadSjälevad
21144AnderssonHarald Andreas1900-01-22AnundsjöPrästbolet
21145AnderssonHarald Enfrid1915-01-30BjurholmNedre Nyland
21146AnderssonHarald Eugen1918-01-02BjurholmStröm
21147AnderssonHarald Eugen1915-02-09VännäsNorrfors
21148AnderssonHarald Johan1900-04-01TärnaTärna
21149AnderssonHarald Leopold1933-04-09NysätraBrände
21150AnderssonHarald Sigismund1895-12-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
21151AnderssonHarald Torsten1906-02-10LyckseleGravsjö
21152AnderssonHarriet Erika1919-11-23HolmsundLövön
21153AnderssonHarriet Rut1913-12-17Skellefteå landsBureå
21154AnderssonHarry1917-02-21GällivareGällivare
21155AnderssonHarry Erik Valfrid1903-09-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21156AnderssonHarry Hellis1920-08-22BurträskGranöliden
21157AnderssonHarry Valdemar1921-08-12HörneforsBjenberg
21158AnderssonHarry Valdemar1904-08-26VännäsHarrsele
21159AnderssonHedda Adelia1910-06-27Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
21160AnderssonHedda Amanda1903-03-24DegerforsKvarnlund
21161AnderssonHedda Elisabet Vilhelmina1911-06-11Umeå landsYttersjö
21162AnderssonHedda Fredrika1872-04-26BurträskBodbyn
21163AnderssonHedda Maria1877-02-08DegerforsÅnäset
21164AnderssonHedda Sofia1917-04-03StenseleBrännholm
21165AnderssonHedda Sofia1890-04-10SävarKroknäs
21166AnderssonHedvig1869-04-19BjörnaMattarbodum
21167AnderssonHedvig Birgitta1940-09-24ÅseleÅsele
21168AnderssonHedvig Elisabet1902-11-05GideåVästergidsjö
21169AnderssonHedvig Eufemia1901-02-16BygdeåÅkullsjön
21170AnderssonHedvig Frideborg Linnea1908-09-08RobertsforsRobertsfors
21171AnderssonHedvig Irma Katarina1911-02-03DegerforsVännäs
21172AnderssonHedvig Katarina1902-02-27BygdeåJunkboda
21173AnderssonHedvig Linnea1904-10-03LövångerNoret
21174AnderssonHedvig Maria1896-04-09BygdeåSävträsk
21175AnderssonHedvig Maria1905-02-01BygdeåSävträsk
21176AnderssonHedvig Maria1897-05-20ÖrträskSkarda
21177AnderssonHedvig Sofia1896-07-10NordmalingHåknäs
21178AnderssonHedvig Teolinda1896-07-10BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
21179AnderssonHedvig Teolinda1886-08-03FredrikaStavarsjö
21180AnderssonHedvig Teresia1916-04-18Umeå landsKroksjö
21181AnderssonHedvig Teresia1877-09-04Stockholm?Botkyrka?
21182AnderssonHedvig Vilhelmina1923-12-05BjurholmOttervattnet
21183AnderssonHelen Linnea1929-08-31SävarGravmark
21184AnderssonHelena1893-09-26JunseleJunsele
21185AnderssonHelena Elisabet1966-12-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
21186AnderssonHelena Everlina1906-02-12LövångerRisböle
21187AnderssonHelena Gustava1848-12-31LövångerVebomark
21188AnderssonHelena Olivia1880-01-03SävarMorbyn
21189AnderssonHelena Sofia1904-01-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
21190AnderssonHelfrid Alexander1926-05-17JunseleJunsele
21191AnderssonHelga1902-08-21Umeå landsAltjärn
21192AnderssonHelga1903-11-21StenseleLuspen
21193AnderssonHelga1901-09-06LyckseleKattisavan
21194AnderssonHelga Adina1921-11-27NordmalingLedusjö
21195AnderssonHelga Alfrida1908-11-10NysätraBäcken
21196AnderssonHelga Augusta1918-01-24NordmalingDjupsjö
21197AnderssonHelga Aurora1915-12-27HörneforsStugunäs
21198AnderssonHelga Elisabet1902-02-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
21199AnderssonHelga Elisabet1915-04-06BjurholmÖverlögdeå
21200AnderssonHelga Elisabet1922-05-19LövångerNordbyn
21201AnderssonHelga Elvina1918-01-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
21202AnderssonHelga Emilia1929-09-10DegerforsRenfors
21203AnderssonHelga Evelina1904-02-19SävarHemmesmark
21204AnderssonHelga Ingeborg1907-12-28StenseleBäckmark
21205AnderssonHelga Ingegerd1921-11-17StenseleUllisjaur
21206AnderssonHelga Ingegärd1922-12-17NysätraGumboda
21207AnderssonHelga Johanna1900-05-12Umeå landsFällforsån
21208AnderssonHelga Kristina1911-07-14TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
21209AnderssonHelga Kristina1883-06-08YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
21210AnderssonHelga Lovisa1908-11-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
21211AnderssonHelga Margareta1910-08-03BjurholmVackerås
21212AnderssonHelga Margit Viola1928-09-28NysätraFlarken
21213AnderssonHelga Maria1914-05-10NysätraFlarken
21214AnderssonHelga Maria1914-03-24Umeå landsStöcke
21215AnderssonHelga Matilda1900-03-14Umeå landsHörnefors
21216AnderssonHelga Matilda1906-02-21NordmalingLögdeå
21217AnderssonHelga Nikolina1906-11-15Umeå landsObbola
21218AnderssonHelga Regina1902-06-15SävarBotsmark
21219AnderssonHelga Sofia1901-01-27BygdeåBölesbäcken
21220AnderssonHelga Sofia1904-04-20Umeå landsÖsterå
21221AnderssonHelga Terese1904-08-05SävarTäfteå
21222AnderssonHelga Teresia1900-11-01HärnösandHärnösand
21223AnderssonHelga Teresia1902-07-16SävarSävar
21224AnderssonHelga Viktoria1914-11-15BurträskBursiljum
21225AnderssonHelga Viola Ingeborg1921-12-29NysätraSöderbäck
21226AnderssonHelge1904-02-25Umeå landsÖn
21227AnderssonHelge1911-04-12SorseleGargnäs
21228AnderssonHelge1926-03-16LyckseleAborrträskliden
21229AnderssonHelge1901-12-22ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnslöldsvik
21230AnderssonHelge Alexander1905-06-28Umeå landsLångviken
21231AnderssonHelge Allan Sture1931-09-29ÖverklintenNorra Stortjärn
21232AnderssonHelge Anders Martin1911-06-15BjurholmVästerås
21233AnderssonHelge Andreas1901-04-17Umeå landsVästerteg
21234AnderssonHelge Andres1928-11-21StenseleLankan
21235AnderssonHelge Atner1908-04-13LyckseleHornmyr
21236AnderssonHelge Emanuel1903-03-14StenseleBastuträsk
21237AnderssonHelge Eugen1902-04-01ÖrträskLångsele
21238AnderssonHelge Evert Verner1933-12-06RobertsforsRobertsfors
21239AnderssonHelge Gotthard1878-05-22SävarTväråmark
21240AnderssonHelge Gustav1925-07-30LövångerLövånger
21241AnderssonHelge Gustav1906-09-30StenseleLuspsjö
21242AnderssonHelge Ingvar Alexis1910-11-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21243AnderssonHelge Johannes1916-01-19BygdeåÅsjön
21244AnderssonHelge Johannes1904-09-26Umeå landsStöcke
21245AnderssonHelge Maurits1901-02-06Umeå landsHössjö
21246AnderssonHelge Nikolaus1923-08-15BygdeåBäcklund
21247AnderssonHelge Ruben1907-01-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
21248AnderssonHelge Sixten1916-05-08ÖverklintenÅkullsjön
21249AnderssonHelge Teodor1915-10-23Umeå landsInnertavle
21250AnderssonHelge Valdemar1918-10-12Umeå landsSörfors
21251AnderssonHelge Valentin1911-07-28NordmalingOttjärn
21252AnderssonHelge Verner1928-03-05SävarMelsbäck
21253AnderssonHelge Östen Valdemar1903-08-26DoroteaBrännåker
21254AnderssonHelly Ingeborg1899-03-11JörnJörn
21255AnderssonHelma Karolina1909-04-17BjurholmAborrtjärn
21256AnderssonHelmer1892-05-29HärnösandHärnösand
21257AnderssonHelmer1899-03-11NordmalingBaggård
21258AnderssonHelmer Andreas1902-09-11NederLuleåNederLuleå
21259AnderssonHelmer Aulin1901-05-02Umeå landsEriksbo
21260AnderssonHelmer Emanuel1893-10-20Umeå landsNordansjö
21261AnderssonHelmer Johannes1896-06-13AnundsjöPrästbolet
21262AnderssonHelmer Otto Gunnar1891-09-09Umeå landsYttertavle
21263AnderssonHelmi Gelotte1921-09-18VilhelminaSaxnäs
21264AnderssonHelmi Margareta1908-03-14Umeå landsHörnefors
21265AnderssonHelny Maria1933-06-25NysätraKålaboda
21266AnderssonHenfrid Amandus1911-12-23VilhelminaLaxbäcken
21267AnderssonHenfrid Emanuel1907-07-22StenseleLuspen
21268AnderssonHenning1926-05-21DoroteaMånsberg
21269AnderssonHenning1917-01-21TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
21270AnderssonHenning1877-05-11FinnerödjaAnderstorp
21271AnderssonHenning1921-11-20VännäsNyby
21272AnderssonHenning1907-02-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
21273AnderssonHenning Alex1914-07-25Umeå landsLångviken
21274AnderssonHenning Alexander1919-12-02VilhelminaNästansjö
21275AnderssonHenning Birger1908-11-11BjurholmMariebäck
21276AnderssonHenning Johannes1933-09-09BurträskLjusvattnet
21277AnderssonHenning Olavus1926-03-24DegerforsHolmlund
21278AnderssonHenning Oskar Napoleon1917-12-26Umeå landsLövön
21279AnderssonHenny Vvilhelmina Charlotta1902-06-06StockholmStockholm
21280AnderssonHenny Akvilina1910-01-16StenseleBrännholm
21281AnderssonHenny Alida1891-07-25DegerforsGranön
21282AnderssonHenny Amanda1893-02-07DegerforsHäggnäs
21283AnderssonHenny Augusta1905-08-15BurträskLjusvattnet
21284AnderssonHenny Augusta1907-05-05NordmalingNyåker
21285AnderssonHenny Charlotta1887-04-11LjusdalLjusdal
21286AnderssonHenny Elfrida1903-04-29VännäsBergliden
21287AnderssonHenny Elisabet Maria1901-11-19VilhelminaBergland
21288AnderssonHenny Elvira1909-09-30LyckselePausele
21289AnderssonHenny Emelia1909-01-16BurträskLjusheden
21290AnderssonHenny Emilia1908-01-04HolmönHolmön
21291AnderssonHenny Evelina1904-10-01NederLuleåNederLuleå
21292AnderssonHenny Fiolina1882-12-23SjälevadSjälevad
21293AnderssonHenny Ingeborg1916-06-03BurträskGammelbyn
21294AnderssonHenny Johanna1891-12-20DegerforsNybränna
21295AnderssonHenny Johanna1922-01-21SidensjöSkureå
21296AnderssonHenny Johanna Amanda1881-06-04Umeå landsYttertavle
21297AnderssonHenny Josefina1897-08-31LyckseleLycksele
21298AnderssonHenny Josefina1881-09-08SävarGrundbäck
21299AnderssonHenny Katarina1894-05-26BygdeåSikeå
21300AnderssonHenny Katarina1887-03-21BygdeåÅkullsjön
21301AnderssonHenny Kristina1895-02-12BjurholmVackerås
21302AnderssonHenny Kristina1890-07-07LövångerGammelbyn
21303AnderssonHenny Kristina1884-11-10ArnäsJärved
21304AnderssonHenny Kristina Elisabet1894-08-06BygdeåUltervattnet
21305AnderssonHenny Maria1876-08-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21306AnderssonHenny Maria1875-01-28SävarMorbyn
21307AnderssonHenny Maria1893-09-28Umeå landsStöcke
21308AnderssonHenny Maria1889-12-29DegerforsRengård
21309AnderssonHenny Maria1908-04-09Umeå landsLövön
21310AnderssonHenny Maria1890-02-18BurträskGrundfors
21311AnderssonHenny Maria1906-05-08StenseleVallnäs
21312AnderssonHenny Maria1880-11-04SävarIvarsboda
21313AnderssonHenny Matilda1903-03-14VännäsPengsjö
21314AnderssonHenny Sofia1881-04-11SävarBotsmark
21315AnderssonHenny Sofia1896-03-10Umeå landsHelenborg
21316AnderssonHenny Sofia1899HärnösandHärnösand
21317AnderssonHenny Sofia1911-06-24StenseleNorråker
21318AnderssonHenny Teresia1909-10-20BjörnaBjörnsjö
21319AnderssonHenrietta Kristina1881-05-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21320AnderssonHenrik1791-12-12FjällsjöVängel
21321AnderssonHenrik1863-02-26NorsjöSvansele
21322AnderssonHenrik1802-11-18AnundsjöAnundsjö
21323AnderssonHenrik1809-03-30NysätraBrände
21324AnderssonHenrik1773-09-05BurträskAndersvattnet 1
21325AnderssonHenrik1803-08-15NordmalingAgnäs
21326AnderssonHenrik1856-01-19DegerforsTegsnäset
21327AnderssonHenrik1780-05-19BurträskMjövattnet
21328AnderssonHenrik1790-01-02BurträskKvarnbyn
21329AnderssonHenrik1873-07-04NederkalixNederkalix
21330AnderssonHenrik1803-03-21BurträskBygdsiljum
21331AnderssonHenrik1813-08-13BurträskLjusvattnet
21332AnderssonHenrik1801-12-24BurträskAndersvattnet
21333AnderssonHenrik1818-12-11Umeå landsNorrmjöle
21334AnderssonHenrik1790-12-03BurträskAndersvattnet
21335AnderssonHenrik1846-01-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
21336AnderssonHenrik Alfred Johannes1922-09-23BurträskBurträsk
21337AnderssonHenrik Anton1843-12-17LövångerYttre Vebomark
21338AnderssonHenrik Anton1819-12-18BygdeåBobacken
21339AnderssonHenrik Engelbert1894-05-20NordmalingÄngersjö
21340AnderssonHenrik Johan1775-10-29Umeå landsHjoggmark
21341AnderssonHenrik Oskar1904-06-04DoroteaSvanaby
21342AnderssonHenry Frithiof Adolf1910-10-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
21343AnderssonHenry Haldo1925-06-26VännäsKråkmyra
21344AnderssonHenry Olof Palmer1922-10-29BurträskBurträsk
21345AnderssonHenry Sixten1908-03-08ÅseleTorvsjö
21346AnderssonHerbert1905-03-14BjurholmMariebäck
21347AnderssonHerbert Ingemar1918-02-22LyckseleVormträsk
21348AnderssonHerbert Leander1901-03-15StenseleHällnäs
21349AnderssonHerman1921-09-14SävarGunnismark
21350AnderssonHerman1884-06-15VännäsVännäs
21351AnderssonHerman1867-03-06BurträskBodbyn
21352AnderssonHerman1870-07-01BurträskBursiljum
21353AnderssonHerman1884-04-24NordmalingTallberg
21354AnderssonHerman Adrian1902-03-20Umeå landsFällforsån
21355AnderssonHerman Fredrika1895-12-25DegerforsÅnäset
21356AnderssonHerman Olaus1904-01-29Umeå landsVästerteg
21357AnderssonHerman Olaus1914-07-13NysätraFlarken
21358AnderssonHerman Petter1889-04-19VilhelminaKrim
21359AnderssonHerta Agata1885-05-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
21360AnderssonHerta Kristina1903-08-26VännäsStation
21361AnderssonHerta Maria1910-08-29DegerforsKussjön
21362AnderssonHerta Sofia1907-11-21ÖrträskSkarda
21363AnderssonHilda1911-05-07VilhelminaLaxbäcken
21364AnderssonHilda1905-01-16NordmalingTallberg
21365AnderssonHilda Amalia1867-11-26TörnevallaTörnevalla
21366AnderssonHilda Amanda1899-08-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
21367AnderssonHilda Amanda1902-09-10BygdeåDjäkneboda
21368AnderssonHilda Amanda1870-05-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21369AnderssonHilda Charlotta1873-08-18Örebro länKil
21370AnderssonHilda Charlotta1910-11-07StenseleStennäs
21371AnderssonHilda Eleonora1915-04-19LyckseleRuskträsk
21372AnderssonHilda Elida Elisabet1885-12-21BygdeåSikeå
21373AnderssonHilda Elisabet1904-09-22Uppsala länVårfrukyrka
21374AnderssonHilda Elisabet Teresia1888-07-31NysätraNysätra
21375AnderssonHilda Erika1894-01-19SävarSävar
21376AnderssonHilda Evelina1899-10-18ArnäsKlingre
21377AnderssonHilda Evelina1877-03-21Umeå landsÅliden
21378AnderssonHilda Irene1918-10-02BygdeåNorum
21379AnderssonHilda Johanna1902-12-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
21380AnderssonHilda Johanna1886-04-17Umeå landsNorrby
21381AnderssonHilda Johanna1885-01-19SävarSävar
21382AnderssonHilda Johanna1891-09-14Umeå landsStöcksjö
21383AnderssonHilda Johanna1876-05-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
21384AnderssonHilda Josefina1860-08-19GrundsundaHusums sågverk
21385AnderssonHilda Katarina1890-06-06Umeå landsÖstervik
21386AnderssonHilda Katarina1866-02-04DegerforsVännäs
21387AnderssonHilda Katrina1899-01-16NordmalingOlofsfors
21388AnderssonHilda Kristina1880-04-02NorsjöLångträsk
21389AnderssonHilda Kristina1896-10-23BurträskBodbyn
21390AnderssonHilda Kristina1888-12-23Burträsk
21391AnderssonHilda Linnea1922-09-12BurträskBursiljum
21392AnderssonHilda Lovisa1897-12-18VännäsTallberg
21393AnderssonHilda Magdalena1881-10-09SävarTålsmark
21394AnderssonHilda Maria1884-05-11BurträskBygdsiljum
21395AnderssonHilda Maria1897-02-01BygdeåJunkboda
21396AnderssonHilda Maria1880-05-14AlnöAlnö
21397AnderssonHilda Maria1871-11-23NysätraSöderbäck
21398AnderssonHilda Maria 1880-03-02DegerforsStorsandsjön
21399AnderssonHilda Maria1917-07-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
21400AnderssonHilda Maria1873-03-18ArnäsArnäs
21401AnderssonHilda Mariana1899-09-27MoMo
21402AnderssonHilda Matilda1900-03-19TåsjöStornäset
21403AnderssonHilda Ottilia1895-10-17GävleborgOvansjö
21404AnderssonHilda Sofia1892-11-15BurträskFäboliden
21405AnderssonHilda Sofia1890-05-05BygdeåSikeå
21406AnderssonHilda Sofia1897-08-15DegerforsÅnäset
21407AnderssonHilda Sofia1886-01-25LövångerÖnnesmark
21408AnderssonHilda Sofia1900-03-27Umeå landsDjupvik
21409AnderssonHilda Sofia1896-09-20Umeå landsObbola
21410AnderssonHilda Sofia1895-01-16Umeå landsSandvik
21411AnderssonHilda Sofia1906-01-18StenseleTallträsk
21412AnderssonHilda Sofia Johanna1906-01-18StenseleGunnarn
21413AnderssonHilda Sofia Karolina1867-11-13Umeå stadsUmeå stads
21414AnderssonHilda Teresia1907-01-16LyckseleLycksele
21415AnderssonHilda Teresia1883-03-25Ramsjö (X)Ramsjö
21416AnderssonHilda Wilhelmina1880-11-02BygdeåSikeå
21417AnderssonHildegard Adelina1904-09-29Umeå landsObbola
21418AnderssonHildegard Helena1887-07-31NordmalingLevar
21419AnderssonHildegard Johanna1921-06-21VilhelminaBergland
21420AnderssonHildegard Katarina1903-09-02GällivariGällivari
21421AnderssonHildegard Margareta1899-05-29ÖrträskSkarda
21422AnderssonHildegard Maria Helena1905-08-18BurträskLjusvattnet
21423AnderssonHildegard Matilda1904-11-11Umeå landsLövön
21424AnderssonHildegard Sofia1906-12-14SävarTäfteå
21425AnderssonHildegund Maria1899-11-18DegerforsDegerfors
21426AnderssonHildina Maria1909-06-04ArnäsBygdom
21427AnderssonHilding Anders Olof1888-11-03Umeå landsYttertavle
21428AnderssonHilding Andreas1919-11-26NysätraRisvattnet
21429AnderssonHilding Emanuel1904-10-03LyckseleHögås
21430AnderssonHilding Eugen1910-01-10HolmsundHolmsund
21431AnderssonHilding Hans Sixten1921-04-12GrundsundaHusum
21432AnderssonHilding Mattias1917-11-21DoroteaAvaträsk
21433AnderssonHilding Valfrid Laurentius1919-08-27NysätraFlarken
21434AnderssonHildur1908-10-07LyckselePausele
21435AnderssonHildur Agnes Alice1901-06-25NorsjöFinnliden
21436AnderssonHildur Albertina1895-05-27MalåRentjärn/Lillbränna
21437AnderssonHildur Albertina1895-09-12LövångerLövånger
21438AnderssonHildur Alexina1912-01-24LyckseleHolmträsk
21439AnderssonHildur Alice1920-01-19SorseleForsbacka
21440AnderssonHildur Amalia1890-05-14Helsinge tunaAvik
21441AnderssonHildur Amanda1901-02-22VännäsMobäck
21442AnderssonHildur Anna Kristina1921-12-11VännäsVännäs
21443AnderssonHildur Aqvilina1888-08-16DegerforsVallnäs
21444AnderssonHildur Armida1907-03-18LyckseleBjurträsk
21445AnderssonHildur Augusta1902-08-13NysätraGunsmark
21446AnderssonHildur Charlotta1895-05-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21447AnderssonHildur Elisabet1894-11-19LövångerGammelbyn
21448AnderssonHildur Elisabet1898-03-05BygdeåRickleå
21449AnderssonHildur Elisabet1890-03-10Umeå landsObbola
21450AnderssonHildur Elisabet1878-07-08LyckseleHornmyr
21451AnderssonHildur Elisabet1905-11-18LövångerKräkånger
21452AnderssonHildur Emelia Johanna1896-11-12BurträskGranliden
21453AnderssonHildur Erika1902-05-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21454AnderssonHildur Eugenia1899-12-18HolmsundHolmsund
21455AnderssonHildur Eugenia1883-08-24SkönSkönvik
21456AnderssonHildur Ingeborg1899-11-13SävarHemmesmark
21457AnderssonHildur Ingeborg1900-02-08NysätraFlarken
21458AnderssonHildur Johanna1894-12-12BygdeåJunkboda
21459AnderssonHildur Karolina1902-08-18DegerforsNyås
21460AnderssonHildur Katarina1897-08-29LövångerUttersjön
21461AnderssonHildur Kristina1896-06-30Umeå landsDjupvik
21462AnderssonHildur Kristina1897-07-24Umeå landsRödåliden
21463AnderssonHildur Kristina1902-05-16SidensjöSkureå
21464AnderssonHildur Kristina1919-02-14BjörnaBjörna
21465AnderssonHildur Margareta1913-06-15BurträskBursiljum
21466AnderssonHildur Margreta1906-04-01LyckseleKyrkbyn
21467AnderssonHildur Margreta1910-11-13NorsjöBjurträsk
21468AnderssonHildur Maria1906-01-12NordmalingHåknäs såg
21469AnderssonHildur Maria1903-02-05BjurholmVästra Strömåker
21470AnderssonHildur Maria1888-12-01BjurholmVästra Strömåker
21471AnderssonHildur Maria1893-06-21Umeå landsSkärträsk
21472AnderssonHildur Maria1890-11-22BygdeåÖverklinten
21473AnderssonHildur Maria Elisabet1916-08-12BurträskLjusvattnet
21474AnderssonHildur Maria Elvira1912-01-27LyckseleKyrkbyn
21475AnderssonHildur Marianne1926-06-26NordmalingLedusjö
21476AnderssonHildur Matilda1895-06-22DegerforsRamsele
21477AnderssonHildur Olivia1914-06-28StenseleLuspholm
21478AnderssonHildur Ottilia1918-02-26NysätraFlarken
21479AnderssonHildur Rebecka1910-12-15VilhelminaNästansjö
21480AnderssonHildur Sedina1900-01-31NysätraSöderbäck
21481AnderssonHildur Sofia1890-01-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
21482AnderssonHildur Valentina1886-10-24HudiskvallHudiskvall
21483AnderssonHildur Vilhelmina1898-08-23BygdeåSävträsk
21484AnderssonHillevi Aurora1928-08-26VännäsKöping
21485AnderssonHillevi Loventina1919-05-14Umeå landsBösta
21486AnderssonHillevi Maria1912-05-15HammerdalSikås
21487AnderssonHillevi Sofia1917-05-09LyckseleMedelås
21488AnderssonHillevi Susanna1926-08-11NysätraBrännfors
21489AnderssonHilma1888-06-04BygdeåRatu
21490AnderssonHilma Albertina1899-02-19BygdeåÖverklinten
21491AnderssonHilma Amalia1890-01-31YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
21492AnderssonHilma Amanda1887-07-30VännäsVännäs
21493AnderssonHilma Andrietta1900-06-11Umeå landsLångviken
21494AnderssonHilma Augusta1893-07-18Umeå landsObbola
21495AnderssonHilma Augusta1890-09-09SkönSkönvik
21496AnderssonHilma Conradina1921-11-26BygdeåNorum
21497AnderssonHilma Elina1906-01-28NysätraGunsmark
21498AnderssonHilma Elisabet1912-03-10StenseleAbborberg
21499AnderssonHilma Emelia1894-10-21Umeå landsLövön
21500AnderssonHilma Emelinda1900-05-02VännäsVästerbäck
21501AnderssonHilma Evelina1921-02-17DoroteaFågelberget
21502AnderssonHilma Fredrika1887-01-16DoroteaLavsjö
21503AnderssonHilma Fredrika1892-01-12DegerforsLövö
21504AnderssonHilma Gulli1931-05-16DoroteaSvanaby
21505AnderssonHilma Gunilla1922-05-23Umeå landsKassjö
21506AnderssonHilma Gustava1910-03-02Umeå landsSunnansjö
21507AnderssonHilma Johanna1883-06-24ArnäsBygdom
21508AnderssonHilma Johanna1884-06-10EdseleEdsele
21509AnderssonHilma Josefina1893-01-28GällivariGällivari
21510AnderssonHilma Josefina1891-08-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
21511AnderssonHilma Josefina1914-11-22StenseleBrännholm
21512AnderssonHilma Karolina1889-05-14BygdeåSörfors
21513AnderssonHilma Karolina1905-04-16DegerforsAborrtjärn
21514AnderssonHilma Karolina1901-06-28LyckseleArvliden
21515AnderssonHilma Kristina1882-11-26NysätraNysätra
21516AnderssonHilma Kristina1887-05-31NysätraGumboda
21517AnderssonHilma Kristina1901-03-24LövångerVebomark
21518AnderssonHilma Kristina1887-09-07Umeå landsUmeå land
21519AnderssonHilma Kristina1891-03-27BygdeåRickleå
21520AnderssonHilma Kristina1895-09-11BygdeåGulltjärn
21521AnderssonHilma Kristina1886-11-30ArnäsUtanlandsjö
21522AnderssonHilma Kristina1896-10-05MoDomsjö
21523AnderssonHilma Kristina1890-04-29NysätraFlarken
21524AnderssonHilma Kristina1921-07-14AnundsjöKubbe
21525AnderssonHilma Linnea1925-06-12TärnaBjörkås
21526AnderssonHilma Lovisa1884-08-25BurträskInnansjön
21527AnderssonHilma Lovisa1862-07-06BygdeåÖverklinten
21528AnderssonHilma Margareta1899-12-27GideåNorrgidsjö
21529AnderssonHilma Maria1864-02-16BygdeåBäcknäs
21530AnderssonHilma Maria1890-06-21BygdeåNyvik
21531AnderssonHilma Maria1901-12-30DegerforsAborrtjärn
21532AnderssonHilma Maria1880-04-08BjurholmNorrholmsjö
21533AnderssonHilma Maria1921-06-16StenseleBrännholm
21534AnderssonHilma Maria1881-11-27DegerforsHjuksnoret
21535AnderssonHilma Nanna Teolinda1896-06-22VännäsVästerbäck
21536AnderssonHilma Sofia1898-02-19VännäsHjoggsjö
21537AnderssonHilma Sofia1902-03-31LyckseleFalträsk
21538AnderssonHilma Sofia Valborg1919-05-15VännäsGullsjönäs
21539AnderssonHilma Teresia1883-12-26DegerforsSlipstensjön
21540AnderssonHilma Viktoria1910-12-22VännäsMobäck
21541AnderssonHilma Viktoria1897-05-17StenseleBastuträsk
21542AnderssonHilma Viktoria1895-07-24LyckseleSiksele
21543AnderssonHilma Vilhelmina1907-02-20BurträskMjötjärnliden
21544AnderssonHilmer Agaton1911-09-20LyckseleLycksele
21545AnderssonHilmer Andreas1913-09-12StenseleÅnäset
21546AnderssonHilmer Eugen1908-12-23VännäsGullsjönäs
21547AnderssonHilmer Josef Andreas1884-05-21VätöLervik
21548AnderssonHilve Ingegerd Elvira1929-09-29DikanäsKrutberg
21549AnderssonHjalmar1918-05-03MalåHolmsjö
21550AnderssonHjalmar1891-09-24Umeå landsDjupvik
21551AnderssonHjalmar1899-05-10Umeå landsRödåliden
21552AnderssonHjalmar1900-08-31BygdeåSörfors
21553AnderssonHjalmar1888-03-08BurträskBursiljum
21554AnderssonHjalmar Alexander1908-10-02LyckseleNytorp
21555AnderssonHjalmar Alexander1903-01-31LyckseleArvliden
21556AnderssonHjalmar Alexius1903-08-30DegerforsDegerfors
21557AnderssonHjalmar Andreas1888-11-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
21558AnderssonHjalmar Emanuel1895-01-30LyckseleKattisavan
21559AnderssonHjalmar Georg1885-05-29BrommaBromma
21560AnderssonHjalmar Hilding1903-10-13BjurholmMariebäck
21561AnderssonHjalmar Paul1897-05-28LövångerKräkånger
21562AnderssonHjalmar Stefanus1906-12-26RisbäckRisbäck
21563AnderssonHjalmar Valentin1902-12-11NordmalingOttjern
21564AnderssonHjalmar Viktor 1892-06-14ÅreBjörnänge
21565AnderssonHjoje1909-11-04Umeå stadUmeå stad
21566AnderssonHjördis Dagmar Louise1936-07-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21567AnderssonHjördis Elisabet1942-04-27Umeå landsHössjö
21568AnderssonHjördis Ingeborg1928-12-28Umeå landsInnertavle
21569AnderssonHjördis Ingegärd1943-07Umeå landMellansvartbäck
21570AnderssonHjördis Irene1934-11-15SävarGravmark
21571AnderssonHjördis Margareta1934-09-28SävarKlappmark
21572AnderssonHjördis Maria1922-01-21Umeå landsGrubbe
21573AnderssonHjördis Marianne1937-01-29BurträskBurliden
21574AnderssonHjördis Viola1942-04-06BurträskÅbyn
21575AnderssonHolger Agaton1910-03-06LyckseleBjörkberg
21576AnderssonHolger Anders1906-03-30StenseleBastuträsk
21577AnderssonHolger Emil Valdemar1907-04-03Umeå landsBrännland
21578AnderssonHolger Eugen1905-03-27LyckseleLycksele
21579AnderssonHolger Lorentz1913-12-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
21580AnderssonHolger Nikolaus1907-12-28LyckseleFäboliden
21581AnderssonHolmfrid Alexander1909-01-17LyckseleLycksele
21582AnderssonHolmfrid Andreas1904-12-02StenseleBjörnabäck
21583AnderssonHolmfrid Ingemar1930-02-08Umeå lasarettUmeå lasarett
21584AnderssonHolmfrid Leander1905-01-20VilhelminaMatsdal
21585AnderssonHubert Maurits1904-01-29ÖrträskSkarda
21586AnderssonHugo Alexander1897-09-13BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21587AnderssonHugo Anders1913-05-14BygdeåNorum
21588AnderssonHugo Andreas1896-02-08SkönSkön
21589AnderssonHugo Engelbert1879-11-07SorseleKyrkoplats
21590Andersson Hugo Ferdinand1903-06-03SorseleAha
21591AnderssonHugo Hildebrand1917-08-02StenseleLuspholm
21592AnderssonHugo Holmfrid1907-06-04RisbäckSörfors
21593AnderssonHugo Hyginus1905-01-21DoroteaRisbäck
21594AnderssonHugo Ingemar1927-03-26VilhelminaAndersmark
21595AnderssonHugo Ragnar1903-09-01BurträskLjusvattnet
21596AnderssonHugo Robert1875-12-07LyckseleBjörkberg
21597AnderssonHugo Valdemar1891-04-07LyckseleÅttonträsk
21598AnderssonHugo Vallentin1919-04-15HörneforsNorrbyskär
21599AnderssonHugo Verner1925-07-07BygdeåFloremark
21600AnderssonHugo Vilhelm1885-06-01LyckseleSjönäs
21601AnderssonHulda1882-03-26NordmalingJärnäs
21602AnderssonHulda Albertina1871-09-02LövångerBlacke
21603AnderssonHulda Alice1906-11-25GrundsundaHusum
21604AnderssonHulda Amalia1887-12-19SorseleBure
21605AnderssonHulda Amalia1882-11-09LövångerMångbyn
21606AnderssonHulda Andresina1912-07-22StenseleTallträsk
21607AnderssonHulda Augusta1886-03-18DegerforsSvartberget
21608AnderssonHulda Augusta1892-09-18SävarGrundbäck
21609AnderssonHulda Axeli1907-04-26Umeå landsSjölund
21610AnderssonHulda Axelina1897-04-29Umeå landsSörfors
21611AnderssonHulda Beata1859-01-01BygdeåDjäkneboda
21612AnderssonHulda Beata1877-02-09SävarOstnäs
21613AnderssonHulda Charlotta1913-04-04SorseleÖrnbo
21614AnderssonHulda Charlotta1877-05-29VästmanlandVästerås
21615AnderssonHulda Charlotta1878-05-04BygdeåBjänsjön
21616AnderssonHulda Charlotta1898-07-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
21617AnderssonHulda Elisabet1895-06-14SidensjöDrömme
21618AnderssonHulda Elisabet1874-11-19BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
21619AnderssonHulda Emelinda1896-12-20Umeå landsStöcke
21620AnderssonHulda Erika1881-04-03Gävleborgs länHilla
21621AnderssonHulda Eugenia Matilda1886-12-19LjusdalLjusdal
21622AnderssonHulda Evelina1909-02-11VännäsVännäs
21623AnderssonHulda Fredrika1872-05-09Umeå landsVästansjö
21624AnderssonHulda Fredrika1872-05-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
21625AnderssonHulda Fredrika1885-10-26BygdeåÅkulla
21626AnderssonHulda Hildegard1906-08-27LyckseleHornmyr
21627AnderssonHulda Johanna1899-12-01ÅseleÅsele
21628AnderssonHulda Johanna1873-05-06Robertsfors
21629AnderssonHulda Johanna1886-02-14DegerforsTrollberget
21630AnderssonHulda Josefina1887-06-17Örebro länNysunda
21631AnderssonHulda Karolina1884-08-26SävarRenträsk
21632AnderssonHulda Karolina1899-05-12BygdeåÅkullsjön
21633AnderssonHulda Karolina1905-12-17NordmalingHåknäs
21634AnderssonHulda Katarina1895-04-26ÖrträskSkarda
21635AnderssonHulda Kristina1903-09-21ArnäsHornön
21636AnderssonHulda Kristina1876-06-24Umeå landsHaddingen
21637AnderssonHulda Kristina1915-04-17StenseleAbborberg
21638AnderssonHulda Kristina1874-06-03BygdeåKullholm
21639AnderssonHulda Kristina1886-07-06NordmalingHallen
21640AnderssonHulda Kristina Alexandra1899-01-20SorseleSaxnäs
21641AnderssonHulda Linnea1908-02-20StenseleSödra Umstrand
21642AnderssonHulda Margareta1932-10-07StenseleLuspberget
21643AnderssonHulda Margareta1887-06-05HolmönHolmön
21644AnderssonHulda Margareta1872-04-22NysätraNysätra
21645AnderssonHulda Maria1874-12-24SävarGravfors
21646AnderssonHulda Maria1885-06-30AnundsjöPrästbolet
21647AnderssonHulda Maria1877-03-06SävarTålsmark
21648AnderssonHulda Maria1899-09-03DegerforsKvarnlund
21649AnderssonHulda Maria1881-08-15DegerforsUppland
21650AnderssonHulda Maria1894-08-13DegerforsNybränna
21651AnderssonHulda Maria1873-02-22GideåByviken
21652AnderssonHulda Maria1886-12-01VännäsSödra Österselet
21653AnderssonHulda Maria1872-10-04BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
21654AnderssonHulda Maria1915-02-20StenseleRönnäs
21655AnderssonHulda Maria1892-11-25VännäsStennäs
21656AnderssonHulda Maria1889-04-30DegerforsKvarnträsk
21657AnderssonHulda Maria1891-11-07NordmalingHåknäs såg
21658AnderssonHulda Maria1883-12-21NordmalingHåknäs
21659AnderssonHulda Maria Akvelina1914-04-12SorseleAha
21660AnderssonHulda Maria Magdalena1902-12-14BygdeåUltervattnet
21661AnderssonHulda Matilda1886-09-27DegerforsVästerås
21662AnderssonHulda Nikolina1902-02-13DegerforsKvarnlund
21663AnderssonHulda Nikolina1901-11-19Umeå landsSandvik
21664AnderssonHulda Paulina1892-01-10Umeå landsRöbäck
21665AnderssonHulda Paulina1897-05-17SjälevadDomsjö by
21666AnderssonHulda Sofia1910-05-22ArnäsKlingre
21667AnderssonHulda Sofia1907-08-30ArnäsKlingre
21668AnderssonHulda Sofia1886-09-18Ramsjö (X)Ramsjö
21669AnderssonHulda Sofia1879-12-20DegerforsNorrliden
21670AnderssonHulda Sofia1891-08-19VännäsGullsjönäs
21671AnderssonHulda Sofia1877-09-27LövångerBjurön
21672AnderssonHulda Sofia1889-05-31BygdeåÖverklinten
21673AnderssonHulda Sofia1883-01-11VännäsGullsjönäs
21674AnderssonHulda Sofia1890-10-10NordmalingHåknäs
21675AnderssonHulda Viktoria1887-03-31Umeå landsEriksbo
21676AnderssonHulda Vilhelmina1909-05-12Umeå landsNorrmjöle
21677AnderssonHulda Vilhelmina1881-09-08SävarGrundbäck
21678AnderssonHulda Viola Valborg1919-03-17HörneforsBjenberg
21679AnderssonHåkan1786ÅseleLajksjö
21680AnderssonHåkan1834-06-21SkorpedUberg
21681AnderssonHåkan1775-01-29LövångerHökmark
21682AnderssonHåkan Ingemar1930-06-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
21683AnderssonHåkan Levi Valllentin1923-01-09ÅmseleKvarnbränna
21684AnderssonHåkan Nikolaus1915-11-02DegerforsNorrfors
21685AnderssonIda1899-08-28VännäsHjoggsjö
21686AnderssonIda Adelia1902-09-18NordmalingSunnansjö
21687AnderssonIda Agata1883-04-12StenseleUmnäs
21688AnderssonIda Alice1922-10-06VännäsPengsjö
21689AnderssonIda Amanda1882-04-07FjällsjöSöredsta
21690AnderssonIda Anna Augusta1877-12-29Kristianstads länHönep?
21691AnderssonIda Augusta1892-02-19DegerforsVästerås
21692AnderssonIda Augusta1875-02-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
21693AnderssonIda Charlotta1873-09-08BygdeåStåbäcken
21694AnderssonIda Charlotta1887-04-05RamseleRamsele
21695AnderssonIda Elina1910-09-14BygdeåBrattliden
21696AnderssonIda Elisabet1933-01-19VännäsMunicip
21697AnderssonIda Elonora1907-03-06LyckseleKattisavan
21698AnderssonIda Elonora1892-06-30Umeå landsBjenberg
21699AnderssonIda Evelina1887-01-20BurträskÅbyn
21700AnderssonIda Gustava1890-02-20NorsjöÅmliden
21701AnderssonIda Gustava1897-11-26LyckseleKronås
21702AnderssonIda Helena1880-05-03VännäsSödra Västerselet
21703AnderssonIda Hillevi1922-08-13SorseleVännäs
21704AnderssonIda Ingeborg1906-11-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
21705AnderssonIda Ingeborg Aqvilina1885-07-04StenseleBastuträsk
21706AnderssonIda Ingegärd1904-09-14GrundsundaDombäck
21707AnderssonIda Johanna1880-08-22DegerforsKvarnlund
21708Andersson Ida Johanna1879-06-01VännäsPengsjö
21709AnderssonIda Johanna1884-01-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
21710AnderssonIda Johanna1905-03-27StenseleBrattåker
21711AnderssonIda Josefina1906-11-04StenseleHöglund
21712AnderssonIda Karolina1890-03-17SorseleSkackträsk
21713AnderssonIda Karolina1881-06-26BurträskGammelbyn
21714AnderssonIda Karolina1883-03-13SävarLillåtjälen
21715AnderssonIda Karolina1891-03-02ArnäsHögland
21716AnderssonIda Karolina1885-08-29OsbyOsby
21717AnderssonIda Katarina1875-11-13SävarBullmark
21718AnderssonIda Katarina1886-04-09BjurholmBalsjö
21719AnderssonIda Katarina1914-07-21GällivariGällivari
21720AnderssonIda Kristina1895-03-02DegerforsDegerfors
21721AnderssonIda Kristina1885-09-21Umeå landsHissjö
21722AnderssonIda Kristina1859-03-16BurträskBurvik
21723AnderssonIda Kristina1887-11-18NordmalingAva
21724AnderssonIda Levina1904-05-14VilhelminaUlvoberg
21725AnderssonIda Margareta1859-04-25BurträskSvarttjärn
21726AnderssonIda Margareta1873-10-21TrehörningsjöLemusjö
21727AnderssonIda Margareta1906-12-24BjörnaRyssjö
21728AnderssonIda Margareta1880-03-09ArnäsKvaved
21729AnderssonIda Margareta1880-03-09ArnäsKvaved
21730AnderssonIda Maria1894-12-20Umeå landsAltjärn
21731AnderssonIda Maria1914-11-23HolmsundHolmsund
21732AnderssonIda Maria1907-06-13HärnösandHärnösand
21733AnderssonIda Maria1881-07-20VännäsKolksele
21734AnderssonIda Maria1889-09-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
21735AnderssonIda Maria1911-12-16LyckseleGranträsk
21736AnderssonIda Maria1882-02-21BygdeåÖverklinten
21737AnderssonIda Matilda1878-09-12BygdeåÅkulla
21738AnderssonIda Sofia1892-08-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
21739AnderssonIda Sofia1897-02-07BjurholmNedre Nyland
21740AnderssonIda Sofia1889-11-11DegerforsStorsandsjön
21741AnderssonIda Sofia1884-06-18BurträskGrannäs
21742AnderssonIda Sofia1874-08-03DegerforsStorsandsjö
21743AnderssonIda Vilhelmina1901-02-20StenseleNorråker
21744AnderssonInes Adele1921-04-29DegerforsÅnäset
21745AnderssonInes Albertina1906-10-17BjurholmMariebäck
21746AnderssonInes Anne Marie1920-06-22DegerforsGranön
21747AnderssonInes Charlotta1915-12-26DegerforsBuberget
21748AnderssonInes Karolina1887-05-08Umeå landsKyrkbordet
21749AnderssonInes Lovisa1908-05-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
21750AnderssonInes Maria1914-09-05AlnöAlnö
21751AnderssonInes Vilhelmina1909-01-15Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
21752AnderssonInez Alfrida1920-04-09DegerforsTrollberget
21753AnderssonInez Cecilia Sylviann1937-09-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
21754AnderssonInez Cecilia Vivi Ann1939-05-12NorsjöNorsjö
21755AnderssonInez Gunborg1927-06-08StenseleAnkarsund
21756AnderssonInez Lillian1925-03-01HolmsundDjupvik
21757AnderssonInez Lovisa1908-05-29VilhelminaIdvattnet
21758AnderssonInez Magdalena Ingeborg1900-09-10BygdeåÅkullsjön
21759AnderssonInez Maria1918-03-17VännäsMunicip
21760AnderssonInez Rose Marie1936-05-07SävarOlofsfors
21761AnderssonIng Mari1941-12-01BygdeåÖsjön
21762AnderssonInga1910-06-11DegerforsDegerfors
21763AnderssonInga1916-10-06StenseleSundsvall
21764AnderssonInga Aurora1929-09-13NordmalingRundvik
21765AnderssonInga Britt Kristina1934-04-26RisbäckKarlsborg
21766AnderssonInga Constance1925-04-20Kopparbergs länKopparbergs län
21767AnderssonInga Eleonora1920-07-28RamseleRamsele
21768AnderssonInga Elina Linnea1926-08-27StenseleGardsjönäs
21769AnderssonInga Elisabet1943-06-27VännäsVännäs
21770AnderssonInga Elise1911-02-01StenseleStensele
21771AnderssonInga Elonora1926-04-07NysätraBrände
21772AnderssonInga Gunborg Katarina1929-06-18HörneforsHörnefors
21773AnderssonInga Josefina1888-01-05FrostvikenMon
21774AnderssonInga Kristina1929-09-23BjurholmMariebäck
21775Andersson Inga Lis Gunnivi1944-09-12SorseleAha
21776AnderssonInga Lisa1927-02-08StenseleLuspen
21777AnderssonInga Lisa1925-08-21Stensele Slussfors
21778AnderssonInga Margareta1795-06-09NorgeNorge
21779AnderssonInga Maria1926-01-22DikanäsDikanäs
21780AnderssonInga Maria1875-05-04GrundsundaSkede
21781AnderssonInga Maria1869-09-08GrundsundaSkede
21782AnderssonInga Maria Emilia1902-06-08BygdeåÅkullsjön
21783AnderssonInga Maria Viola1929-04-05Umeå landsFlurkmark
21784AnderssonInga Märta1925-11-15TåsjöBjörksjönäs
21785AnderssonInga Torborg1929-03-27JörnFjällboda
21786AnderssonInga Viola1918-10-17DegerforsStrömsjönäs
21787AnderssonInga Viola Anette1933-06-28NysätraLund
21788AnderssonIngalill1943-04-17ÅseleKlacken
21789AnderssonInga-Lis1936-01-16Björksele (AC)Sörmyrnäs
21790AnderssonInga-Maj1939-12-09StenseleSundsvall
21791AnderssonIngamaj Ingeborg Maria1918-03-28VännäsMunicip
21792AnderssonInge Agaton1911-12-17StenseleLankan
21793AnderssonInge Hackwitz1932-09-21TavelsjöKroksjö
21794AnderssonInge Signvald1937-11-06StenseleAnkarsund
21795AnderssonIngeborg1920-04-03StockholmSt Matteus
21796AnderssonIngeborg Hulda Maria1907-02-20VännäsNyby
21797AnderssonIngeborg Johanna1894-05-24GrundsundaHusum
21798AnderssonIngeborg Kristina1910-01-30GideåGideå
21799AnderssonIngeborg Kristina Margareta1903-03-22VilhelminaNästansjö
21800AnderssonIngeborg Linnea1904-03-30Örebro länHofsta
21801AnderssonIngeborg Maria1930-02-08BurträskBurträsk
21802AnderssonIngeborg Silvi1925-12-07Umeå landsYttersjö
21803AnderssonIngeborg Viktoria1906-03-13Umeå landsHöggård
21804AnderssonIngegerd Amanda1914-03-25LyckseleVormträsk
21805AnderssonIngegerd Maria1909-11-06StenseleHöglund
21806AnderssonIngegerd Viktoria1931-01-08HörneforsHörnefors
21807AnderssonIngegärd1918-11-07BjurholmBalsjö
21808AnderssonIngegärd Elise1931-08-30BjurholmMariebäck
21809AnderssonIngegärd Gunilla1944-05-23ÅseleKlacken
21810AnderssonIngegärd Karolina1939-09-23Umeå landsSörfors
21811AnderssonIngel1776-12-26JunseleMo
21812AnderssonIngel1838-08-29ÅseleSolberg
21813AnderssonIngel Mårten1849-01-02TåsjöTåsjö
21814AnderssonIngela Charlotta1964-03-25HolmsundHolmsund
21815AnderssonIngelbrekt Gudrun1910-05-03VilhelminaKittelfjäll
21816AnderssonInger Birgitta1942-05-04DikanäsSjöland
21817AnderssonInger Gunette Elisabet1929-08-16Indien?Indien?
21818AnderssonInger Helfrid1928-04-17ÅseleSörnoret
21819AnderssonInger Kristina1926-10-28FredrikaViska
21820AnderssonInger Margareta1931-11-21BjörnaMattarbodum
21821AnderssonInger Maria Lisa1939-02-23ÅseleÅsele
21822AnderssonInger Marianne1917-05-23DegerforsGranön
21823AnderssonInger Marie1963-04-05SävarSävar by
21824AnderssonInger Olga amanda1934-01-18BurträskLjusvattnet
21825AnderssonInger Sylvia1942-03-30BjurholmBjurholm
21826AnderssonIngert Alice1933-03-09BjurholmNäsland
21827AnderssonIngrid1922-03-13VilhelminaLaxbäcken
21828AnderssonIngrid1923-10-25DegerforsHällnäs
21829AnderssonIngrid Maria1925-04-24StenseleHarrvik
21830AnderssonIngrid Adele1930-09-14VännäsBergbäck
21831AnderssonIngrid Adelia1913-10-18BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
21832AnderssonIngrid Alfhilda1914-02-01BjurholmBalsjö
21833AnderssonIngrid Alice1938-03-17Umeå stadUmeå stad
21834AnderssonIngrid Aline Kristina1911-03-18Umeå landsStöcke
21835AnderssonIngrid Andrea1926-11-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
21836AnderssonIngrid Anita1944-03-24Umeå stadsBB
21837AnderssonIngrid Ann Marie1935-05-27NordmalingLedusjö
21838AnderssonIngrid Anna Maria1919-03-19BygdeåNorum
21839AnderssonIngrid Astrid Johanna1920-02-04GrundsundaHusum
21840AnderssonIngrid Atalia1918-06-05LyckseleMedelås
21841AnderssonIngrid Augusta1911-04-09BjurholmMariebäck
21842AnderssonIngrid Augusta1921-09-10TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
21843AnderssonIngrid Augusta1918-10-05Umeå landsGubböle
21844AnderssonIngrid Aurora1906-07-03NysätraEstermark
21845AnderssonIngrid Birgitta1922-10-20VännäsVännäs
21846AnderssonIngrid Cecilia1903-02-08Umeå landsInnertavle
21847AnderssonIngrid Charlotta1917-04-18HolmsundHolmsund
21848AnderssonIngrid Charlotta1936-07-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21849AnderssonIngrid Charlotta1907-07-15VännäsNyby
21850AnderssonIngrid Cornelia1904-09-10Umeå landsRöbäck
21851AnderssonIngrid Elenora1924-12-09BjurholmNäsland
21852AnderssonIngrid Eleonora1920-04-28Umeå landsGrubbe
21853AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1919-09-18Umeå landsÖn
21854AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1923-08-24BygdeåÖsjön
21855AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1920-09-22BygdeåÖsjön
21856AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1919-12-22LyckseleHedlunda
21857AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1920-05-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
21858AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1929-09-09LyckseleAborrträskliden
21859AnderssonIngrid Elisabet1936-03-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
21860AnderssonIngrid Elvira1924-02-16SorseleBergnäs
21861AnderssonIngrid Emelia Elisabet1913-01-23NorsjöÅliden
21862AnderssonIngrid Eugenia1891-04-04MöklintaMöklinta
21863AnderssonIngrid Fredrika1909-04-21VännäsBrännland
21864AnderssonIngrid Gerda Gunhild1914-04-09AnundsjöNäs
21865AnderssonIngrid Gunborg1916-10-24VännäsGullbäck
21866AnderssonIngrid Helena1929-09-04BjörnaLångviken
21867AnderssonIngrid Irene1928-11-01Umeå landsHössjö
21868AnderssonIngrid Irene1909-09-16BodumBodum
21869AnderssonIngrid Johanna1908-04-23BurträskLjusvattnet
21870AnderssonIngrid Johanna1930-01-14ÖverklintenÖverklinten
21871AnderssonIngrid Karin Mari Anne1911-06-08Umeå landsHåkmark
21872AnderssonIngrid Kristina1911-10-04HolmsundHolmsund
21873AnderssonIngrid Kristina1931-11-06SävarSävar by
21874AnderssonIngrid Kristina1912-09-28NordmalingOttjern
21875AnderssonIngrid Lillian1939-01-05Umeå landsTegs municip
21876AnderssonIngrid Linnea1916-07-23SjälevadDomsjö
21877AnderssonIngrid Lovisa1901-03-20BurträskÅbyn
21878AnderssonIngrid Margareta1920-08-10BodumGrundsjö
21879AnderssonIngrid Margareta1922-10-09VilhelminaHansbo
21880AnderssonIngrid Margareta1945-10-30TärnaTärna
21881AnderssonIngrid Margareta1922-10-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
21882AnderssonIngrid Maria1908-07-14DegerforsHögland
21883AnderssonIngrid Maria1914-08-12VallerstadBlidkulla
21884AnderssonIngrid Maria1901-10-09GällivariGällivari
21885AnderssonIngrid Maria1922-07-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
21886AnderssonIngrid Maria1916-01-20Umeå landsBaggböle
21887AnderssonIngrid Maria1921-03-07VännäsSelsberg
21888AnderssonIngrid Maria Ingeorg1914-05-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
21889AnderssonIngrid Marie1934-12-27VilhelminaNäs
21890AnderssonIngrid Marise1937-02-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
21891AnderssonIngrid Märta1841-02-24BorgsjöBorgsjö
21892AnderssonIngrid Olivia1912-03-07Umeå landsObbola
21893AnderssonIngrid Olivia1923-12-30TärnaBjörkås
21894AnderssonIngrid Paulina1909-09-17Umeå landsKåddis
21895AnderssonIngrid Regina1911-08-07LövångerHökmark
21896AnderssonIngrid Signhild1913-12-13AnundsjöSjö
21897AnderssonIngrid Sofia1915-11-27LyckseleKyrkbyn
21898AnderssonIngrid Sofia1919-09-19BjurholmOttervattnet
21899AnderssonIngrid Sofia1925-02-08GudmundråGudmundrå
21900AnderssonIngrid Sofia1882-03-02Högsjö (Y)Högsjö
21901AnderssonIngrid Sofia1914-10-09SävarBergdal
21902AnderssonIngrid Sofi-Elisabet1933-03-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
21903AnderssonIngrid Viola1928-09-19LyckselePausele
21904AnderssonIngvar August1901-05-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
21905AnderssonIngvar Folke1910-10-10LyckseleBjurträsk
21906AnderssonIngvar Folke1923-07-14NysätraFlarken
21907AnderssonIngvar Henfrid1904-04-10StenseleBäckmark
21908AnderssonIngvar Henning1908-10-28HärnösandHärnösand
21909AnderssonIngvar Isidor1955-12-01DikanäsSjöland
21910AnderssonIngvar Torsten Andreas1920-02-23VännäsNyby
21911AnderssonInis Maria Lilian1914-12-15VännäsNyby
21912AnderssonIniz Anita1948-01-09MalåVännäs
21913AnderssonIre Frideborg1924-01-05ArjeplogArjeplog
21914AnderssonIrena Kerstin Yvonne1940-07-22BurträskLjusvattnet
21915AnderssonIrene Olga Monika1939-05-04BurträskLjusvattnet
21916AnderssonIris1909-01-16ÅseleSöråsele
21917AnderssonIris Aina Gunhild1919-07-02SävarBergdal
21918AnderssonIris Anna Albertina1918-02-12BjurholmMariebäck
21919AnderssonIris Ann-Mari1928-09-15BygdeåRickleå
21920AnderssonIris Constance1921-05-24FredrikaTallsjö
21921AnderssonIris Elonora1924-07-11HörneforsUmeå lands
21922AnderssonIris Elvira Charlotta1910-08-22SorseleBertejaur
21923AnderssonIris Evelyn1934-05-30DoroteaLövstrand
21924AnderssonIris Lilian1938-02-05BygdeåBygdeå
21925AnderssonIris Lovisa1914-12-29GideåNorrgidsjö
21926AnderssonIris Viola1923-08-31LyckseleÅttonträsk
21927AnderssonIrma Alice1925-03-14StenseleLångbäck
21928AnderssonIrma Helny Amalia1927-08-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21929AnderssonIrma Ingegärd1920-03-07LyckseleMedelås
21930AnderssonIrma Ingegärd1923-11-08BjurholmBastuträsk
21931AnderssonIrma Iris Alvina1909-05-10VännäsNyby
21932AnderssonIrma Linnea1936-11-19StenseleBacke
21933AnderssonIrma Margareta1942-02-12VilhelminaTresund
21934AnderssonIrma Margareta1923-11-18LyckseleUmgransele
21935AnderssonIrma Maria1926-07-13BurträskBrönstjärn
21936AnderssonIrma Maria1929-12-03SidensjöSidensjö
21937AnderssonIrma Ragnhild1923-09-22VännäsStäkesmark
21938AnderssonIrma Sofia1922-02-18VännäsBrån
21939AnderssonIrma Vilhelmina1911-06-20NorsjöBjörknäs
21940AnderssonIsak1869-12-29BurträskHaratjäln
21941AnderssonIsak1845-12-03RåneåRåneå
21942AnderssonIsak1860-10-15BygdeåUltervattnet
21943AnderssonIsak1796-01-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
21944AnderssonIsak1874-02-27NorsjöAvaliden
21945AnderssonIsak1819-03-01LövångerSelet
21946AnderssonIsak1857-04-19VilhelminaDalasjö
21947AnderssonIsak1832-02-19VilhelminaMarså
21948AnderssonIsak1838-08-16VännäsKolksele
21949AnderssonIsak1816-08-14NordmalingLögdeå
21950AnderssonIsak1812-02-10BurträskBjurfors
21951AnderssonIsak1791-12-10Umeå landsMjösjö
21952AnderssonIsak1808-03-26NordmalingHåknäs
21953AnderssonIsak1835-05-05GideåVästergidsjö
21954AnderssonIsak1807-01-05Umeå landsSelet
21955AnderssonIsak1797-07-06BygdeåÖverklinten
21956AnderssonIsak1849-03-10GideåHundsjö
21957AnderssonIsak1786-12-10Umeå landsTavle
21958AnderssonIsak1778-01-25Umeå landsTavle
21959AnderssonIsak1791-11-06SjälevadSjäland
21960AnderssonIsak1842-09-07VännäsFällforsen
21961AnderssonIsak1800-07-29BygdeåÖverklinten
21962AnderssonIsak1800-11-01BurträskLjusvattnet
21963AnderssonIsak1854-06-18NordmalingAva
21964AnderssonIsak1815-02-25BurträskBodbyn
21965AnderssonIsak1786-11-18ÖsterbottenPajuluoma
21966AnderssonIsak1845-02-06Umeå landsHeleneborg
21967AnderssonIsak1790-12-01SorseleJuktan
21968AnderssonIsak1809-02-26SidensjöMyre
21969AnderssonIsak1812-09-20SidensjöMyre
21970AnderssonIsak1840-02-11BurträskKvarnbyn
21971AnderssonIsak1860-01-02DoroteaStorbäck
21972AnderssonIsak1848-03-26BygdeåSöderbäck
21973AnderssonIsak1847-08-07BurträskBodbyn
21974AnderssonIsak1822-01-09TåsjöTjädernäs
21975AnderssonIsak1801-10-15SjälevadSjäland
21976AnderssonIsak1804-06-18BygdeåGullmark
21977AnderssonIsak1866-08-26StenseleLångvattnet
21978AnderssonIsak1866-07-06TåsjöNorrby
21979AnderssonIsak1835-02-09SorseleGran
21980AnderssonIsak1810LappmarkenLappmarken
21981AnderssonIsak1848-04-03BygdeåKorssjön
21982AnderssonIsak1844-09-03BjurholmStrömsund
21983AnderssonIsak1801-11-16GrundsundaAva
21984AnderssonIsak1788-04-22Umeå landsPengsjö
21985AnderssonIsak1807-04-14NordmalingHallen
21986AnderssonIsak Abdon1833-07-30BjurholmNorrström
21987AnderssonIsak Albert1886-03-26BurträskÅliden
21988AnderssonIsak Albert1849-01-09LövångerÖnnesmark
21989AnderssonIsak Alfred1886-12-25BurträskLjusvattnet
21990AnderssonIsak Alfred1859-05-10RobertsforsIsakfäboda
21991AnderssonIsak Anton1855-12-11GideåBölen
21992AnderssonIsak August1877-11-10StenseleNäsvattnet
21993AnderssonIsak August1866-04-22StenseleGrundfors
21994AnderssonIsak August1880-11-05StenseleDal
21995AnderssonIsak Edvin1890-09-08BurträskBurträsk
21996AnderssonIsak Harald1913-03-23Stensele Näsvattnet
21997AnderssonIsak harry1924-07-18NysätraSöderbäck
21998AnderssonIsak Helmer1876-03-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
21999AnderssonIsak Konrad1889-02-01StenseleGrannäs
22000AnderssonIsak Konrad1858-11-12StenseleLuspholm
22001AnderssonIsak Konrad1888-10-22StenseleLångvattnet
22002AnderssonIsak Lamert Amatius1882-11-04StenseleSandvik
22003AnderssonIsak Leander Alexius1902-03-20LyckseleZefervik
22004AnderssonIsak Mårten1822-02-05ArnäsIdbyn
22005AnderssonIsak Otto1889-01-26DoroteaAvaträsk
22006AnderssonIsak Petter1852-02-28BygdeåKorssjön
22007AnderssonIsak Petter1835-09-07HolmönHolmön
22008AnderssonIsak Petter1849-05-21BygdeåÖverklinten
22009AnderssonIsak Petter1852-02-28BygdeåKorssjön
22010AnderssonIsak Ragnar1924-09-27RisbäckStorbäck
22011AnderssonIsak Reinhold1889-12-17BygdeåGravbäck
22012AnderssonIsak Reinhold1862-07-16BurträskBjursjön
22013AnderssonIsak Valfrid1885-04-05NysätraSöderbäck
22014AnderssonIsak Viktor1897-08-13BurträskBjursjön
22015AnderssonIsrael1819-01-03Umeå landsRöbäck
22016AnderssonIsrael1782-07-06Umeå landsVännäs
22017AnderssonIsrael1835-10-17DegerforsKusliden
22018AnderssonIsrael1777-07-04Umeå landsStrand
22019AnderssonIsrael1786-12-04SjälevadMo
22020AnderssonIsrael1772Umeå landsHjuken
22021AnderssonIsrael1834-01-09DegerforsHjuken
22022AnderssonIsrael1792-05-30LyckseleKattisavan
22023AnderssonIsrael1775-01-13DegerforsSvartbäcken
22024AnderssonIsrael1857-07-09SävarHenriksfors
22025AnderssonIsrael1788-01-07SkellefteåSkellefteå
22026AnderssonIsrael1829-05-17StenseleSlussfors
22027AnderssonIsrael1777-10-02Umeå landsHissjö
22028AnderssonIsrael1772-02-20DegerforsHjuken
22029AnderssonIsrael1778-08-07Umeå landsMickelträsk
22030AnderssonIsrael1818-05-04Umeå landsGravmark
22031AnderssonIsrael1797-11-19Umeå landsGravmark
22032AnderssonIsrael1833-07-18DegerforsÅträsk
22033AnderssonIsrael1814-12-14Umeå landsGravmark
22034AnderssonIsrael1803-03-09Umeå landsGravmark
22035AnderssonIsrael1787-03-19LyckseleKattisavan
22036AnderssonIsrael1808-11-10Umeå landsVästerteg
22037AnderssonIsrael1790-11-10LövångerVebomark
22038AnderssonIsrael1829-12-09SävarGravmark
22039AnderssonIsrael1777-08-17LövångerFjällbyn
22040AnderssonIsrael1781-12-19Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22041AnderssonIsrael1878-12-23DoroteaRisbäck
22042AnderssonIsrael1859-10-19BurträskStavträsk
22043AnderssonIsrael1824-06-24LyckseleUlriksdal
22044AnderssonIsrael1826-06-20LyckseleVinliden
22045AnderssonIsrael1845-03-14LyckseleRusksele
22046AnderssonIsrael1830-11-03DegerforsHjuken
22047AnderssonIsrael1845-05-06DegerforsKamsjön
22048AnderssonIsrael1826-08-07StenselePauträsk
22049AnderssonIsrael1849-05-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
22050AnderssonIsrael1853-01-24SidensjöKläppen
22051AnderssonIsrael1848-07-24SjälevadKroksta
22052AnderssonIsrael1780-09-25Umeå landsGravmark
22053AnderssonIsrael1798-11-21Umeå landsRöbäck
22054AnderssonIsrael1886-06-15BjurholmBastuträsk
22055AnderssonIsrael Ambrosius1867-08-03StenseleAnkarsund
22056AnderssonIsrael Anton1851-07-07LyckseleKattisavan
22057AnderssonIsrael August1860-08-03TärnaFjällnäs
22058AnderssonIsrael August1861-06-02LyckseleVinliden
22059AnderssonIsrael August1883-04-07LyckseleRåberg
22060AnderssonIsrael August1912-02-19StenseleNorrberg
22061AnderssonIsrael August Engelbert1868-05-21NorsjöÅmträsk
22062AnderssonIsrael Bernhard1847-02-22LyckseleKattisavan
22063AnderssonIsrael Elof1863-11-05TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
22064AnderssonIsrael Emanuel1844-02-12TåsjöNorrby
22065AnderssonIsrael Frans Gustav1873-01-04LyckseleKarlsgård
22066AnderssonIsrael Ludvig1860-01-27StenseleGrundfors
22067AnderssonIsrael Manfred1926-07-22StenseleBrännholm
22068AnderssonIsrael Otto1855-12-19TåsjöBadstunäs
22069AnderssonIsrael Sigfrid1877-10-13LyckseleRutholm
22070AnderssonIvan Gösta1927-07-01ÅseleÅsele
22071AnderssonIvan Holmfrid1920-08-26LyckseleArvträsk
22072AnderssonIvan Teodor1918-12-10Umeå landsStöcke
22073AnderssonIvan Torgny1938-04-21VihelminaUlvoberg
22074AnderssonIvar1805-03-03DoroteaLavsjö
22075AnderssonIvar1902-06-29ÅseleÅsele
22076AnderssonIvar1914-05-23JörnStryckfors
22077AnderssonIvar1903-10-09NordmalingLevar
22078AnderssonIvar Alexander1922-01-02DegerforsTrollberget
22079AnderssonIvar Alfred1917-02-27BjörnaÖstansjö
22080AnderssonIvar Andre1911-10-07BjurholmBjurholm
22081AnderssonIvar Andreas1909-01-02NordmalingSunnansjö
22082AnderssonIvar August1922-01-22StenseleSlussfors
22083AnderssonIvar Holmfrid1922-06-15LyckseleHolmträsk
22084AnderssonIvar Ingemar1923-09-14NordmalingDjupsjö
22085AnderssonIvar Ingevald1905-08-28NysätraFlarken
22086AnderssonIvar Leonard1917-10-03LyckseleRuskträsk
22087AnderssonIvar Samuel1875-08-20VilhelminaStensele
22088AnderssonJakob1854-02-10NorsjöRisliden
22089AnderssonJakob1835-08-12ArvidsjaurHjertejaur
22090AnderssonJakob1847-12-19BurträskBodbyn
22091AnderssonJakob1806-10-29NysätraFlarken
22092AnderssonJakob1790-11-11JunseleEden
22093AnderssonJakob1844-03-04TåsjöRörström
22094AnderssonJakob1825-11-19BygdeåÖverklinten
22095AnderssonJakob1865-12-24SävarBjurfors
22096AnderssonJakob1876-01-22Umeå landsNorrby
22097AnderssonJakob1837-04-27VilhelminaMalgovik
22098AnderssonJakob1795-04-26SidensjöÅ
22099AnderssonJakob1795-11-29NysätraStrand
22100AnderssonJakob1846-03-19SorseleBockträsk
22101AnderssonJakob1828-08-01Umeå landsErsmark
22102AnderssonJakob1843-08-24DegerforsÅland
22103AnderssonJakob1892-03-15TåsjöSkansnäset
22104AnderssonJakob1782-08-22SkorpedLännäs
22105AnderssonJakob1792-05-24Skellefteå landsBastutjärn
22106AnderssonJakob1864-01-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
22107AnderssonJakob1816-05-26SkorpedLövsjön
22108AnderssonJakob1787-11-11TorsåkerHämra
22109AnderssonJakob1773-03-19Skellefteå landsStorkåge
22110AnderssonJakob1851-04-25Umeå landsSörfors
22111AnderssonJakob1852-08-07NorsjöGranström
22112AnderssonJakob1795-07-25NordmalingOrrböle
22113AnderssonJakob1821-10-21Umeå landsVännäs
22114AnderssonJakob1798-09BurträskBodbyn
22115AnderssonJakob1805-05-01Umeå landsGranträsk
22116AnderssonJakob1817-07-10DegerforsKussjön
22117AnderssonJakob1774-05-16LyckseleEkorrsele
22118AnderssonJakob1791-03-14SjälevadStudsviken
22119AnderssonJakob1796-05-19NordmalingTorrböle
22120AnderssonJakob1799-08-17NordmalingBredvik
22121AnderssonJakob1786-08-04LyckseleRusksele
22122AnderssonJakob1821-06-19DegerforsMaltjälen
22123AnderssonJakob1809-06-17BurträskBodbyn
22124AnderssonJakob1809-04-14NordmalingFällfors
22125AnderssonJakob1809-06-25NordmalingTorrböle
22126AnderssonJakob1780-03-21Skellefteå landsSvansele
22127AnderssonJakob1797-03-18Umeå landsMjösjö
22128AnderssonJakob1819-05-05GrundsundaTennviken
22129AnderssonJakob1848-10-19DegerforsTegsnäset
22130AnderssonJakob1770-05-23LövångerVallen
22131AnderssonJakob1858-08-25BjörnaKärrsjö
22132AnderssonJakob1832-03-20Umeå landsVästansjö
22133AnderssonJakob1773-04-01Umeå landsStrand
22134AnderssonJakob1791-12-26SidensjöÅs
22135AnderssonJakob1811-09-26Umeå landsSävar
22136AnderssonJakob1807-03-06Umeå landsGravmark
22137AnderssonJakob1857-12-12VännäsFällforsen
22138AnderssonJakob1783-03-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
22139AnderssonJakob1790-03-09DegerforsDegerfors
22140AnderssonJakob1821-09-21DegerforsHjuken
22141AnderssonJakob1805-01-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
22142AnderssonJakob1779-11-11Umeå landsStrand
22143AnderssonJakob1784-08-21Umeå landsPengsjö
22144AnderssonJakob1815-05-12LyckseleBjurträsk
22145AnderssonJakob1804-04-17Umeå landsSörfors
22146AnderssonJakob1807-07-27BjörnaNyliden
22147AnderssonJakob1796-04-14SjälevadNyliden
22148AnderssonJakob1778-08-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
22149AnderssonJakob1793-01-16Umeå landsSörfors
22150AnderssonJakob1861-11-21BygdeåKorssjön
22151AnderssonJakob1800-04-02Umeå landsRöbäck
22152AnderssonJakob1820-09-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
22153AnderssonJakob1832-04-03LyckseleGrundträsk
22154AnderssonJakob1792-06-01BurträskLillsävarträsk
22155AnderssonJakob1824-06-10Umeå landsÖn
22156AnderssonJakob1810-09-04DegerforsSävsjön
22157AnderssonJakob1846-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
22158AnderssonJakob1803-02-13BjörnaNyliden
22159AnderssonJakob1866-11-07VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
22160AnderssonJakob1781-03-24BurträskGammelbyn
22161AnderssonJakob1823-12-22SävarGravfors
22162AnderssonJakob1845-02-06Umeå landsHeleneborg
22163AnderssonJakob1860-12-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
22164AnderssonJakob1809-03-09BurträskVillvattnet
22165AnderssonJakob1845-05-06DegerforsKussjön
22166AnderssonJakob1798-11-25BjörnaNyliden
22167AnderssonJakob1846-07-02SävarBullmark
22168AnderssonJakob1808-05-20Umeå landsHolmön
22169Andersson Jakob1826-11-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
22170AnderssonJakob1853-04-05BjörnaLeding
22171AnderssonJakob1800-07-20Umeå landsMjösjö
22172AnderssonJakob1854-09-27BjörnaLeding
22173AnderssonJakob1823-03-16Umeå landsVästteg
22174AnderssonJakob1792-10-18Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
22175AnderssonJakob1842-04-19BurträskRensjö
22176AnderssonJakob1800-01-07NysätraFlarken
22177AnderssonJakob1789-10-04Skellefteå landsKällbomark
22178AnderssonJakob1850-05-18NorsjöMensträsk 2
22179AnderssonJakob1863-01-11VännäsNorra Västersel
22180AnderssonJakob1866-04-20VännäsNorra Västersel
22181AnderssonJakob1858-05-06ArvidsjaurHedberg
22182AnderssonJakob1802-08-27ArvidsjaurLainejaur
22183AnderssonJakob1861-08-19Umeå landsTredingen
22184AnderssonJakob1841-07-17ArvidsjaurFårträsk
22185AnderssonJakob1840-05-07TåsjöKroknäset
22186AnderssonJakob1818-03-18Umeå landsErsmark
22187AnderssonJakob1845-12-04ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
22188AnderssonJakob1832-10-25LyckseleVormträsk
22189AnderssonJakob1831-07-23DegerforsBjursele
22190AnderssonJakob1845-04-17NorsjöÅmträsk
22191AnderssonJakob1841-12-12NorsjöÅmträsk
22192AnderssonJakob1789-05-13FjällsjöÖhn
22193AnderssonJakob1839-10-10LyckseleEkorrträsk
22194AnderssonJakob1833-06-23BygdeåSjulsmark
22195AnderssonJakob1829-08-17BygdeåSjulsmark
22196AnderssonJakob1830-06-11SkorpedLännäs
22197AnderssonJakob1855-10-01VännäsStärkesmaark
22198AnderssonJakob1785-11-21LövångerKåsböle
22199AnderssonJakob1788-05-11BygdeåÖverklinten
22200AnderssonJakob1860-10-31DegerforsÅnäset
22201AnderssonJakob1829-07-31Umeå landsKlabböle
22202AnderssonJakob1793-01-19BygdeåGullmark
22203AnderssonJakob1830-04-16BygdeåHäggnäs
22204AnderssonJakob1795-08-26SkorpedLännäs
22205AnderssonJakob1793-09-25GrundsundaFinna
22206AnderssonJakob1841-09-06NordmalingHummelholm
22207AnderssonJakob1787-04-03Umeå landsPengsjö
22208AnderssonJakob1832-07-07GrundsundaSkademark
22209AnderssonJakob1796-10-06GrundsundaNyland
22210AnderssonJakob1785FinlanVasa
22211AnderssonJakob1811-09-13NordmalingTorrböle
22212AnderssonJakob1825-11-22Umeå landsÖn
22213AnderssonJakob1778-04-25Umeå landsSörfors
22214AnderssonJakob1849-10-29GrundsundaFinna
22215AnderssonJakob1807-11-01NordmalingGenberg
22216AnderssonJakob1820-06-04NordmalingToböle
22217AnderssonJakob1797-12-15GrundsundaÄllön
22218AnderssonJakob Alberus1837-04-14TåsjöNorrby
22219AnderssonJakob Alfons1922-07-25BygdeåSelsfors
22220AnderssonJakob Anton1836-09-20BygdeåKorssjön
22221AnderssonJakob Arvid1877-09-01GrundsundaKasa
22222AnderssonJakob Edvard1873-08-03NordmalingGräsmyr
22223AnderssonJakob Enok1889-06-11TåsjöSkansnäset
22224AnderssonJakob Erik1841-09-30TåsjöTåsjö
22225AnderssonJakob Fritjof1913-08-02BjörnaBjörna by
22226AnderssonJakob Henry1907-08-15TåsjöNorråker
22227AnderssonJakob Petter1872-04-02ÅseleLomsjö
22228AnderssonJakob Petter1853-09-15JunseleEden
22229AnderssonJakob Vilhelm1843-05-20BurträskSalberget
22230AnderssonJakob Vilhelm1875-04-05BygdeåÅkullsjön
22231AnderssonJan Daniel1976TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
22232AnderssonJan Erik1839-01-24ÄhrentunaÄhrentuna
22233AnderssonJan Erik1941-11-10ÅseleÖsterstrand
22234AnderssonJan Erik Hjalmar1934-05-25VilhelminaNyluspen
22235AnderssonJan Fredrik1939-02-17VännäsVännäs
22236AnderssonJan Ingemar1928-02-10NordmalingRundvik
22237AnderssonJan Lennart1942-10-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
22238AnderssonJan Olof1946-09-01VästeråsVästerås
22239AnderssonJan Olof1872-09-27GideåFlygsjö
22240AnderssonJan Olof Edor1937-06-01Umeå landsFlurkmark
22241AnderssonJan Ove Ingemar1946-10-29Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
22242AnderssonJan Ove Sigurd1938-02-21BygdeåÖsjön
22243AnderssonJan Rikard1911-03-25BjurholmOttervattnet
22244AnderssonJan Roland1931-11-29HolmsundLövön
22245AnderssonJan Staffan1946-02-18VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
22246AnderssonJan Stellan1935-05-15StenseleSkarvsjö
22247AnderssonJan Tage Christer1949-12-10NordmalingOrrböle
22248AnderssonJan Thomas1971-01-10VästmanlandLundby
22249AnderssonJan-Ruben1960-03-31SorseleAha
22250AnderssonJarl Erland1939-05-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
22251AnderssonJarl Erland1939-05-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22252AnderssonJean Sigfrid1927-12-18DoroteaSvanaby
22253AnderssonJeenny Lovisa1896-05-28Umeå landsLövön
22254AnderssonJemna Elisabet1894-12-12NordmalingBjerten
22255AnderssonJems Anton Eugen1926-03-08NysätraFlarkbäcken
22256AnderssonJenny1930-06-18DoroteaBjörnberget
22257AnderssonJenny1879-12-15LövångerVebomark
22258AnderssonJenny1900-07-26NordmalingBaggård
22259AnderssonJenny Adeli1914-06-24DegerforsUmsjöliden
22260AnderssonJenny Agneta1899-01-20DegerforsDegerfors
22261AnderssonJenny Albertina1889-12-22DegerforsVästerås
22262AnderssonJenny Amalia1891-09-28NysätraGumboda
22263AnderssonJenny Amanda1901-11-13BygdeåÅkullsjön
22264AnderssonJenny Amanda Katarina1908-10-06ArnäsJärved
22265AnderssonJenny Augusta1875-01-29MoMo Bruk
22266AnderssonJenny Augusta1885-08-30SävarKroknäs
22267AnderssonJenny Augusta1888-03-07SävarTäfteå
22268AnderssonJenny Aurora1905-11-23Umeå landsObbola
22269AnderssonJenny Charlotta1923-11-30LövångerLövånger
22270AnderssonJenny Charlotta1899-08-27BurträskFäboliden
22271AnderssonJenny Charlotta1911-04-24TärnaBjörkås
22272AnderssonJenny Charlotta1875-09-01NysätraKlintsjö
22273AnderssonJenny Elisabet1897-06-01StenseleDal
22274AnderssonJenny Elisabet Augusta1912-09-20LyckseleTuvträsk
22275AnderssonJenny Elvira1892-08-14JörnStrycklsele
22276AnderssonJenny Emelia1897-10-23NederkalixTörefors
22277AnderssonJenny Eugenia1906-10-06LövångerVallen
22278AnderssonJenny Frideborg1885-02-16HallandVarberg
22279AnderssonJenny Helena1889-09-20Umeå landsLövön
22280AnderssonJenny Josefina1893-03-22MoMo
22281AnderssonJenny Karolina1905-02-14LövångerHökmark
22282AnderssonJenny Karolina1898-10-29BurträskLugnet
22283AnderssonJenny Karolina1908-09-13ArnäsHögland
22284AnderssonJenny Katarina1901-12-25NysätraBrände
22285AnderssonJenny Katarina1901-09-01StenseleLångbäck
22286AnderssonJenny Katarina1888-04-16ArnäsUtanlandsjö
22287AnderssonJenny Kristina1882-11-26LövångerLövånger
22288AnderssonJenny Kristina1894-07-12SjälevadDomsjö by
22289AnderssonJenny Kristina1894-09-23VilhelminaLövnäs
22290AnderssonJenny Kristina1882-12-02ÖrträskÖrträsk
22291AnderssonJenny Kristina1890-05-04BjörnaBjörnsjö
22292AnderssonJenny Kristina1877-07-26GrundsundaHusums brädgård
22293AnderssonJenny Kristina Andrietta1891-12-04NysätraBäckfors
22294AnderssonJenny Linnea1913-05-14NorsjöBjurträsk
22295AnderssonJenny Lovisa1889-11-02Umeå landsBaggböle
22296AnderssonJenny Lovisa1892-01-11Umeå landsLövön
22297AnderssonJenny Lovisa1889-12-13VännäsStärkesmark
22298AnderssonJenny Lovisa1911-10-06VilhelminaSjöland
22299AnderssonJenny Magdalena Maria1879-11-24BygdeåDalkarlså
22300AnderssonJenny Margareta1915-10-06NysätraFlarken
22301AnderssonJenny Margareta1911-06-23NordmalingNyåker
22302AnderssonJenny Maria1903-09-16VilhelminaLaxbäcken
22303AnderssonJenny Maria1891-05-21LövångerBjurön
22304AnderssonJenny Maria1882-03-30NordmalingHåknäs
22305AnderssonJenny Maria1892-10-08NysätraFlarken
22306AnderssonJenny Maria1886-06-01BygdeåSiknäs
22307AnderssonJenny Maria1890-11-12Umeå landsGubböle
22308AnderssonJenny Sofia1890-12-08BygdeåÖverklinten
22309AnderssonJenny Sofia1903-09-13NysätraBäckfäboda
22310AnderssonJenny Sofia1889-04-03NysätraSöderbäck
22311AnderssonJenny Sofia1883-10-27DegerforsSörfors
22312AnderssonJenny Teolinda1899-11-23SjälevadDomsjö
22313AnderssonJenny Teresia1887-10-05AnundsjöNäsfors
22314AnderssonJenny Viktoria1899-07-05BurträskÅbyn
22315AnderssonJenny Vilhelmina1903-12-24Umeå landsNorrby
22316AnderssonJenny Vilhelmina1884-01-16Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22317AnderssonJenny Zenobia1897-10-30NorsjöÅliden
22318AnderssonJens Harry1945-02-18Umeå landsFlurkmark
22319AnderssonJens Olof Daniel1950-09-05BygdeåÅsjön
22320AnderssonJim Sören Villy1936-09-04StenseleStrömnäs
22321AnderssonJoakim1844-10-12Skellefteå landsFalmark
22322AnderssonJoel1922-07-08StenseleBarsele
22323AnderssonJoel1844-07-13Skaraborgs länBrevik
22324AnderssonJoel Tage1930-11-05VännäsSödra Västerselet
22325AnderssonJohan1832-09-17Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
22326AnderssonJohan1783-12-01Skellefteå landsStorkåge
22327AnderssonJohan1849-03-17SkorpedMosjö
22328AnderssonJohan1817-04-14NorsjöMensträsk
22329AnderssonJohan1835-08-22Skellefteå landsGummark
22330AnderssonJohan1809-10-20Skellefteå landsGranbergsträsk
22331AnderssonJohan1888-04-25Umeå landsSörfors
22332AnderssonJohan1863-02-04LövångerVallen
22333AnderssonJohan1844-10-20VilhelminaMatsdal
22334AnderssonJohan1811-03-26Skellefteå landsBäck
22335AnderssonJohan1824-06-08Umeå landsStugunäs
22336AnderssonJohan1781Skellefteå landsKlutmark
22337AnderssonJohan1825-12-25BurträskBursiljum
22338AnderssonJohan1870-04-07BurträskBergviken
22339AnderssonJohan1830-07-26ArvidsjaurKvorbevare
22340AnderssonJohan1829-07-23Skellefteå landsNorrlångträsk
22341AnderssonJohan1823-02-23StenseleKaskelougt
22342AnderssonJohan1867-12-14BurträskMjövattnet
22343AnderssonJohan1820-07-08Sidensjö (Y)Nybyn
22344AnderssonJohan1814-10-11SidensjöNybyn
22345AnderssonJohan1785-09-26Piteå landsHemmingsmark
22346AnderssonJohan1771-08-09Skellefteå landsFinnfors
22347AnderssonJohan1793-12-16Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
22348AnderssonJohan1856-04-19DoroteaGranliden
22349AnderssonJohan 1888-02-04BodumOrrnäs
22350AnderssonJohan1830-05-02LövångerKräkånger
22351AnderssonJohan1860-07-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
22352AnderssonJohan1800-08-20Skellefteå landsPetikträsk
22353AnderssonJohan1854-08-16NysätraFlarkbäcken
22354AnderssonJohan1872-04-18BodumGårdvattet
22355AnderssonJohan1858-07-02BygdeåKorssjön
22356AnderssonJohan1863-08-28MoVästerbacke 2
22357AnderssonJohan1850-06-12BygdeåRickleå
22358AnderssonJohan1862-07-12Umeå landsGrisbacka
22359AnderssonJohan1868-02-27Umeå landsBjenberg
22360AnderssonJohan1861-09-16Umeå landsFlurkmark
22361AnderssonJohan1865-04-04RobertsforsAntfäboda
22362AnderssonJohan1819-03-20LövångerKåsböle
22363AnderssonJohan1846-01-08Umeå landsÅheden
22364AnderssonJohan1778-03-28LövångerKåsböle
22365AnderssonJohan1805-05-24SidensjöMyre
22366AnderssonJohan1873-05-05LövångerHökmark
22367AnderssonJohan1860-12-31RobertsforsAntfäboda
22368AnderssonJohan1800-10-30LövångerYttre Webbomark
22369AnderssonJohan1838-12-04Umeå landsTrehörningen
22370AnderssonJohan1857-12-06DoroteaStorbäck
22371AnderssonJohan1816-01-12LövångerÖnnesmark
22372AnderssonJohan1813-01-11MoraBergkarlås
22373AnderssonJohan1837-04-15SävarSävar
22374AnderssonJohan1866-08-29BygdeåBölesbäcken
22375AnderssonJohan1862-09-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
22376AnderssonJohan1851-02-15Umeå landsSörfors
22377AnderssonJohan1849-12-16Umeå landsBjenberg
22378AnderssonJohan1776-04-04FjällsjöBacke
22379AnderssonJohan1805-02-14LövångerHökmark
22380AnderssonJohan1834-09-02BurträskÅbyn
22381AnderssonJohan1843-10-11RobertsforsIsakfäboda
22382AnderssonJohan1866-04-01MoVästerbacke
22383AnderssonJohan1871-12-02MoHållen
22384AnderssonJohan1858-08-24Umeå landsÖsterteg
22385AnderssonJohan1871-08-19Umeå landsVästansjö
22386AnderssonJohan1812BurträskLjusvattnet
22387AnderssonJohan1869-10-10NorsjöLövlund
22388AnderssonJohan1806-09-29NysätraBrände
22389AnderssonJohan1897-06-15Umeå landsÖsterteg
22390AnderssonJohan1848-08-15SävarSävar
22391AnderssonJohan1874-10-24Umeå landsBrännland
22392AnderssonJohan1834-04-15SorseleGran
22393AnderssonJohan1876-09-01BurträskLjusvattnet
22394AnderssonJohan1883-02-16DegerforsKvarnlund
22395AnderssonJohan1823-06-24LövångerKåsböle
22396AnderssonJohan1882-07-05TåsjöNorråker
22397AnderssonJohan1846-10-17Umeå landsNorrfors
22398AnderssonJohan1872-09-12Umeå landsNäsland
22399AnderssonJohan1865-12-08NysätraKålaboda
22400AnderssonJohan1856-12-08Umeå landsAvunda
22401AnderssonJohan1821-08-26Skellefteå landsBäckån
22402AnderssonJohan1852-12-05Umeå landsLångviken
22403AnderssonJohan1848-08-08LyckseleBjurfors
22404AnderssonJohan1863-01-26Umeå landsGrubbe
22405AnderssonJohan1866-09-12Umeå landsDegernäs
22406AnderssonJohan1809-12-05BurträskGammelbyn
22407AnderssonJohan1878-12-07AnundsjöVästergensjö
22408AnderssonJohan1883-03-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22409AnderssonJohan1846-08-04LövångerBrattås
22410AnderssonJohan1802-08-28Skellefteå landsBäckån
22411AnderssonJohan1831-12-07LövångerVallen
22412AnderssonJohan1818-11-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
22413AnderssonJohan1808-07-10AnundsjöNorrflärke
22414AnderssonJohan1841-02-14BurträskBygdsiljum
22415AnderssonJohan1822-07-11Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
22416AnderssonJohan1852-02-25SidensjöDrömme
22417AnderssonJohan1866-02-23VännäsVännfors
22418AnderssonJohan1837-08-10LövångerVebomark
22419AnderssonJohan1884-09-07DegerforsTorrberget
22420AnderssonJohan1778-10-19ArvidsjaurGlommersträsk
22421AnderssonJohan1888-09-16Umeå landsErsmark
22422AnderssonJohan1909-12-28AnundsjöNäs
22423AnderssonJohan1826LövångerVebomark
22424AnderssonJohan1779Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22425AnderssonJohan1859-09-27MoMo Bruk
22426AnderssonJohan1838-06-14SkorpedByvattnet
22427AnderssonJohan1815-08-18NorsjöBjurträsk
22428AnderssonJohan1796-07-19Skellefteå landsHolmträsk
22429AnderssonJohan1780-07-31Skellefteå landsNorsjö
22430AnderssonJohan1801-09-21SidensjöSjöland
22431AnderssonJohan1862-10-26SidensjöDrömme
22432AnderssonJohan1882-03-12AnundsjöVästergensjö
22433AnderssonJohan1865-11-14LövångerVallen
22434AnderssonJohan1864-11-24SödertäljeSödertälje
22435AnderssonJohan1835-03-07LövångerVebomark
22436AnderssonJohan1858-05-09NorsjöAvaliden
22437AnderssonJohan1863-08-15LövångerHökmark
22438AnderssonJohan1789-06-06SkorpedLännäs
22439AnderssonJohan1877-06-20DegerforsTväråträsk
22440AnderssonJohan1856-11-07LövångerHökmark
22441AnderssonJohan1871-12-09BurträskLjusvattnet
22442AnderssonJohan1860-06-09SkorpedSjöland
22443AnderssonJohan1773-12-30SidensjöByvattnet
22444AnderssonJohan1868-05-12Umeå landsFjällholm
22445AnderssonJohan1862-11-07VärmlandÖstar Fågelvik
22446AnderssonJohan1829-05-22NorsjöGranström
22447AnderssonJohan1805-05-18VibyggeråOtte
22448AnderssonJohan1824-12-11Skellefteå landsS. Båtfors
22449AnderssonJohan1777-03-21ArnäsTäfteå
22450AnderssonJohan1798-09-28DegerforsFurunäs
22451AnderssonJohan1873-04-27VännäsMjösjö
22452AnderssonJohan1784-01-22LövångerLövånger
22453AnderssonJohan1793-04-05NordmalingDjupsjö
22454AnderssonJohan1816-01-19BurträskBodbyn
22455AnderssonJohan1856-12-19BjurholmBalsjö
22456AnderssonJohan1790-07-28Umeå landsKlabböle
22457AnderssonJohan1799-02-10NordmalingLedusjö
22458AnderssonJohan1841-12-29DegerforsBlåliden
22459AnderssonJohan1820-07-06DegerforsHjuken
22460AnderssonJohan1776-11-13SjälevadVästerbacke
22461AnderssonJohan1789-01-11BurträskBodbyn
22462AnderssonJohan1807-12-16DegerforsFurunäs
22463AnderssonJohan1809-07-15NordmalingAgnäs
22464AnderssonJohan1792-02-18LövångerFällan
22465AnderssonJohan1810-07-03GideåVästergidsjö
22466AnderssonJohan1804-07-13DegerforsKvarnträsk
22467AnderssonJohan1873-07-03GrundsundaBanafjäl
22468AnderssonJohan1867-12-30BjurholmStrömsund
22469AnderssonJohan1843-12-14LövångerVebomark
22470AnderssonJohan1875-02-13VännäsPengsjö
22471AnderssonJohan1828-03-08BjurholmAgnäs
22472AnderssonJohan1786-11-30BurträskÅbyn
22473AnderssonJohan1776-02-11Umeå landsStrand
22474AnderssonJohan1790-12-24DegerforsLilla Sandsjön
22475AnderssonJohan1804-10-09ArnäsAngsta
22476AnderssonJohan1840-07-08VännäsTrinnliden
22477AnderssonJohan1786-02-06ArnäsHögbyn
22478AnderssonJohan1781-01-19ArnäsHögbyn
22479AnderssonJohan1851-06-16VännäsNyby
22480AnderssonJohan1810-05-08BurträskTallträsk
22481AnderssonJohan1847-04-07DegerforsSunnansjönäs
22482AnderssonJohan1777-05-10ArnäsBursjöholm
22483AnderssonJohan1836-06-22Umeå landsÖn
22484AnderssonJohan1770-09-06BurträskAndersvattnet
22485AnderssonJohan1776-05-23BygdeåBygdeå
22486AnderssonJohan1786-01-24Umeå landsPengsjö
22487AnderssonJohan1823-10-29DegerforsBrännforssund
22488AnderssonJohan1859-06-19ArnäsVästerlandsjö
22489AnderssonJohan1787-06-11NordmalingTallberg
22490AnderssonJohan1800-11-11BurträskHögliden
22491AnderssonJohan1788-08-01Umeå landsBrattby
22492AnderssonJohan1857-10-13VännäsÖstergård
22493AnderssonJohan1866-08-03DegerforsEkorrsele
22494AnderssonJohan1850-06-15DegerforsBjursele
22495AnderssonJohan1797-08-16BurträskSöderliden
22496AnderssonJohan1792-08-14ArnäsIdbyn
22497AnderssonJohan1792-11-26Umeå landsPengsjö
22498AnderssonJohan1791-02-04NordmalingDjupsjö
22499AnderssonJohan1829-04-29NordmalingBrattsbacka
22500AnderssonJohan1792-11-05Umeå LandsTavelsjö
22501AnderssonJohan1809-01GideåNorrgidsjö
22502AnderssonJohan1885-12-10VännäsHolmbäck
22503AnderssonJohan1772-05-22LyckseleÅmsele
22504AnderssonJohan1838-11-29DegerforsTegsnäset
22505AnderssonJohan1771-01-03LövångerBölen
22506AnderssonJohan1797Skellefteå landsKvammarn
22507AnderssonJohan1819-07-22ArnäsStenberg
22508AnderssonJohan1811-02-15BjörnaMörtsjö
22509AnderssonJohan1834-06-13DegerforsStorsävarträsk
22510AnderssonJohan1879-07-04VännäsHolmbäck
22511AnderssonJohan1795-03-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
22512AnderssonJohan1823-09-23ArnäsStenberg
22513AnderssonJohan1843-01-25NoraLövvik
22514AnderssonJohan1804-03-01SjälevadSjälevad
22515AnderssonJohan1804-11-05Umeå landsNyby
22516AnderssonJohan1856-12-17VännäsMjösjö
22517AnderssonJohan1821-11-11NordmalingDjupsjö
22518AnderssonJohan1821-06-16ArnäsStenberg
22519AnderssonJohan1786-06-03Umeå landsErsmark
22520AnderssonJohan1818-06-19ArnäsSörälvsjö
22521AnderssonJohan1855-04-14DegerforsÅnäset
22522AnderssonJohan1854-08-03GideåGetingsta
22523AnderssonJohan1872-10-25ArnäsÖvvervike
22524AnderssonJohan1869-12-25BjörnaLeding
22525AnderssonJohan1794-08-04Umeå landsVännäs
22526AnderssonJohan1836-12-20GideåFlärke
22527AnderssonJohan1786-04-14LövångerBroänge
22528AnderssonJohan1826-04-04BjörnaBjörnsjö
22529AnderssonJohan1771-10-15Umeå landsStöcke
22530AnderssonJohan1778-08-17BygdeåUltervattnet
22531AnderssonJohan1805-03-11Umeå landsBullmark
22532AnderssonJohan1829-08-23Umeå landsObbola
22533AnderssonJohan1836-03-09VännäsHjoggsjön
22534AnderssonJohan1778-12-09Umeå landsGrubbe
22535AnderssonJohan1803LövångerHötjärn
22536AnderssonJohan1786-10-10Umeå landsÖsterteg
22537AnderssonJohan1816-10-05Umeå landsObbola
22538AnderssonJohan1803-06-24LövångerNolbyn
22539AnderssonJohan1771-05-04BygdeåKorssjön
22540AnderssonJohan1861-10-08Östergötlands länUlrika
22541AnderssonJohan1861-04-19SävarFjäderbäck
22542AnderssonJohan1797-06-20Umeå landsSelet
22543AnderssonJohan1785-09-19BygdeåRobertsfors
22544AnderssonJohan1817-03-06Umeå landsGravmark
22545AnderssonJohan1812-12-20BurträskMjövattnet
22546AnderssonJohan1841-03-01SävarTäfteå
22547AnderssonJohan1876-12-03DegerforsTväråträsk
22548AnderssonJohan1809-07-03BurträskLidsjön
22549AnderssonJohan1792-09-05LövångerKräkånger
22550AnderssonJohan1789-07-27Umeå landsHolmön
22551AnderssonJohan1818-02-02Umeå landsFällforsheden
22552AnderssonJohan1860-11-27VännäsSjöliden
22553AnderssonJohan1805-02-10NysätraKlintsjön
22554AnderssonJohan1857-07-16LyckseleÖretorp
22555AnderssonJohan1791-05-18BurträskBygdsiljum
22556AnderssonJohan1843-03-22LyckseleÖravan
22557AnderssonJohan1770-05-13NysätraRisvattnet
22558AnderssonJohan1774-09-22NysätraRisvattnet
22559AnderssonJohan1814-10-10NordmalingGenberg
22560AnderssonJohan1851-06-21NordmalingBrattfors
22561AnderssonJohan1784-06-20LyckseleÖravan
22562AnderssonJohan1795-06-13Umeå landsPengsjö
22563AnderssonJohan1806-05-24AnundsjöGalasjö
22564AnderssonJohan1843-03-18DegerforsBergnäs
22565AnderssonJohan1844-08-26GideåVästergidsjö
22566AnderssonJohan1792-06-28Umeå landsVästerteg
22567AnderssonJohan1785-03-31Umeå landsGrisbacka
22568AnderssonJohan1779-03-21Umeå landsBrattby
22569AnderssonJohan1786-04-01SjälevadVästerås
22570AnderssonJohan1781-05-11BygdeåÖndebyn
22571AnderssonJohan1783-01-13LövångerBroänge
22572AnderssonJohan1823-07-19SjälevadNordanås
22573AnderssonJohan1860 cirka????
22574AnderssonJohan1779-05-16Umeå landsHolmön
22575AnderssonJohan1776-08-09LövångerKyrkostaden
22576AnderssonJohan1788-12-10Umeå landsTålsmark
22577AnderssonJohan1781-09-27Umeå landsÖn
22578AnderssonJohan1836-12-04NordmalingStorfall
22579AnderssonJohan1773-10-06Umeå landsVännäs
22580AnderssonJohan1861-04-27Umeå landsHåkmark
22581AnderssonJohan1806-09-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
22582AnderssonJohan1796-04-21Umeå landsÖverboda
22583AnderssonJohan1808-09-29Umeå landsStröm
22584AnderssonJohan1798-11-29SjälevadGottne
22585AnderssonJohan1802-05-14SjälevadGottne
22586AnderssonJohan1798-05-05Umeå landsSävar
22587AnderssonJohan1780Umeå landsSävar
22588AnderssonJohan1795-12-09Umeå landsDegernäs
22589AnderssonJohan1807-08-28BjörnaVolmsjö
22590AnderssonJohan1878-10-30TrehörningsjöLemesjö
22591AnderssonJohan1869-01-18SävarSävar
22592AnderssonJohan1850-07-15BygdeåÅsjön
22593AnderssonJohan1821-01-05StenseleGrundfors
22594AnderssonJohan1827-06-15Umeå landsObbola
22595AnderssonJohan1800-09-16Umeå landsHolmön
22596AnderssonJohan1819-06-19Umeå landsKassjö
22597AnderssonJohan1821-03-16Umeå landsGravmark
22598AnderssonJohan1815-10-19Umeå landsSörfors
22599AnderssonJohan1822-06-02Umeå landsGravmark
22600AnderssonJohan1863-02-09VännäsNorrmalm
22601AnderssonJohan1794-11-02BygdeåÖverklinten
22602AnderssonJohan1795-09-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
22603AnderssonJohan1841-09-28BurträskRödningsheden
22604AnderssonJohan1804-08-23BurträskTrågatjärnliden
22605AnderssonJohan1810-08-17Umeå landsHolmön
22606AnderssonJohan1852-06-21DegerforsSvartberget
22607AnderssonJohan1812-10-29Umeå landsVännäs
22608AnderssonJohan1870-07-06Umeå landsLillsjöberget
22609AnderssonJohan1824-11-21BjörnaMovattnet
22610AnderssonJohan1781-07-29BygdeåRisåträsk
22611AnderssonJohan1896-03-28SorseleGiltjaur
22612AnderssonJohan1844-06-24Umeå landsHössjö
22613AnderssonJohan1819-01-23LövångerGärde
22614AnderssonJohan1813-11-26Umeå landsVännäs
22615AnderssonJohan1778-07-03LövångerVebomark
22616AnderssonJohan1781Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
22617AnderssonJohan1816-12-20Umeå landsHissjö
22618AnderssonJohan1810-04-08Umeå landsÖn
22619AnderssonJohan1808-10-23Umeå landsHaddingen
22620AnderssonJohan1827-06-29LövångerBodan
22621AnderssonJohan1808-03-30Umeå landsSpöland
22622AnderssonJohan1849-06-13Umeå landsBrännland
22623AnderssonJohan1841-11-28SävarTäfteå
22624AnderssonJohan1833-07-06BygdeåÅsjön
22625AnderssonJohan1794-07-23BygdeåÖndebyn
22626AnderssonJohan1786-04-02Umeå landsÖn
22627AnderssonJohan1794-04-11Umeå landsNorrfors
22628AnderssonJohan1807-10-18Umeå landsBacken
22629AnderssonJohan1807-09-09Umeå LandsErsmark
22630AnderssonJohan1840-08-31NordmalingHåknäs
22631AnderssonJohan1799-12-22Umeå landsBotsmark
22632AnderssonJohan1834-01-01LövångerYttre Vebomark
22633AnderssonJohan1856-05-14MoVästerbacke
22634AnderssonJohan1785Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
22635AnderssonJohan1816-03-04Umeå landsRöbäck
22636AnderssonJohan1854-07-14BjörnaGideå
22637AnderssonJohan1800-12-30SjälevadVästerhus
22638AnderssonJohan1828-07-28BjörnaUttersjö
22639AnderssonJohan1860-02-26Umeå landsSträngnäs
22640AnderssonJohan1801LövångerVebbomark
22641AnderssonJohan1784-07-04Umeå landsVännäs
22642AnderssonJohan1771-06-30LövångerFjällbyn
22643AnderssonJohan1775-02-23ArnäsStranne
22644AnderssonJohan1816-10-11DegerforsKamsjön
22645AnderssonJohan1797-06-02Umeå landsBotsmark
22646AnderssonJohan1823-04-15Umeå landsRöbäck
22647AnderssonJohan1796-04-14Umeå landsErsmark
22648AnderssonJohan1790-01-16BygdeåRisåträsk
22649AnderssonJohan1828-04-14Umeå landsNorrmjöle
22650AnderssonJohan1798-12-22Umeå landsMjösjö
22651AnderssonJohan1798-07-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
22652AnderssonJohan1783-01-30BygdeåSikeå
22653AnderssonJohan1817-11-09BjörnaHemsjön
22654AnderssonJohan1782-06-20LövångerÖnnesmark
22655AnderssonJohan1815-10-21SorseleÖvre Sandsele
22656AnderssonJohan1819-04-10LyckseleManjaur
22657AnderssonJohan1846-05-31GrundsundaGidböle
22658AnderssonJohan1787-10-21Umeå landsGrubbe
22659AnderssonJohan1822-12-27DegerforsÅmsele
22660AnderssonJohan1805-11-09Umeå landsSörfors
22661AnderssonJohan1787-11-20LövångerVebomark
22662AnderssonJohan1800-01-12Umeå landsFällfors
22663AnderssonJohan1843-09-20SjälevadKomnäs
22664AnderssonJohan1786-06-05BurträskKalvträsk
22665AnderssonJohan1825-01-08SjälevadNordanås
22666AnderssonJohan1793-04-11BurträskBursiljum
22667AnderssonJohan1790-01-08NoraFrök
22668AnderssonJohan1798-04-11BurträskAndersvattnet
22669AnderssonJohan1786-12-20BurträskBursiljum
22670AnderssonJohan1785-04-11BurträskAndersvattnet
22671AnderssonJohan1866-07-19SjälevadSörvåge
22672AnderssonJohan1791-07-02BurträskLillsävarträsk
22673AnderssonJohan1809-06-28BurträskBurträsk
22674AnderssonJohan1772-08-04BurträskÅbyn
22675AnderssonJohan1784-09-02BurträskAndersvattnet
22676AnderssonJohan1788NätraNätra
22677AnderssonJohan1810-09-11DegerforsPetisträsk
22678AnderssonJohan1794-01-16SidensjöNyland
22679AnderssonJohan1849-11-25VännäsVännäs
22680AnderssonJohan1826-04-11SävarSävar
22681AnderssonJohan1803-08-11BygdeåBjänsjön
22682AnderssonJohan1788-01-08BurträskBodbyn
22683AnderssonJohan1800-12-18Umeå landsBotsmark
22684AnderssonJohan1781-05-10BurträskGammelbyn
22685AnderssonJohan1790-06-02LövångerMårtensboda
22686AnderssonJohan1857-09-15SkorpedDjupsjö
22687AnderssonJohan1850-12-21ArnäsHornön
22688AnderssonJohan1801-11-28BygdeåBjänsjön
22689AnderssonJohan1805-04-28BurträskÅbyn
22690AnderssonJohan1809BurträskLjusvattnet
22691AnderssonJohan1784-06-24BurträskBodbyn
22692AnderssonJohan1845-09-09Umeå landsBjenberg
22693AnderssonJohan1787-01-08BurträskStorbäcken
22694AnderssonJohan1801-12-25DegerforsTegsnäset
22695AnderssonJohan1770-12-30LövångerVallen
22696AnderssonJohan1841-05-24VännäsBrännfors
22697AnderssonJohan1792-09-16BurträskGammelbyn
22698AnderssonJohan1796-10-15BurträskBursiljum
22699AnderssonJohan1785-12-01Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
22700AnderssonJohan1793Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
22701AnderssonJohan1832-04-21NysätraV.Estermark
22702AnderssonJohan1805-12-22
22703AnderssonJohan1842-06-24LövångerGammelbyn
22704AnderssonJohan1794-10-09Skellefteå landsGummark
22705AnderssonJohan1830-08-03SkorpedUberg
22706AnderssonJohan1833-07-04LövångerVebomark
22707AnderssonJohan1844-10-11LövångerBjurön
22708AnderssonJohan1810-12-10Skellefteå landsErsmark
22709AnderssonJohan1794-08-30Piteå landsHögsböle
22710AnderssonJohan1780-02-22Skellefteå landsMedle
22711AnderssonJohan1779Skellefteå landsGummark
22712AnderssonJohan1776-10-25Skellefteå landsFalmark
22713AnderssonJohan1835-03-27SidensjöÅs
22714AnderssonJohan1784-12-20Skellefteå landsKusmark
22715AnderssonJohan1805-05-24SidensjöMyre
22716AnderssonJohan1870-04-01HärnösandHärnösand
22717Anderssonjohan1829-09-24Skellefteå landsFällfors
22718AnderssonJohan1862-06-26Skellefteå landsAndersberg
22719AnderssonJohan1892-02-21Umeå landsObbola
22720AnderssonJohan1841-04-20Skellefteå landsFällfors
22721AnderssonJohan1821-05-15Skellefteå landsNyträsk
22722AnderssonJohan1783-10-07Skellefteå landsErsmark
22723AnderssonJohan1788-05-06Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
22724AnderssonJohan1803-02-26Skellefteå landsLångträsk 2
22725AnderssonJohan1784Skellefteå landsLund
22726AnderssonJohan1780-01-14Skellefteå landsLund
22727AnderssonJohan1880-08-26VännäsFagerlund
22728AnderssonJohan1871-05-04ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
22729AnderssonJohan1772Skellefteå landsFinnfors
22730AnderssonJohan1787Skellefteå landsHolmsvattnet
22731AnderssonJohan1840-09-06BurträskBergviken
22732AnderssonJohan1835-06-17BurträskBergviken
22733AnderssonJohan1781-04-08Skellefteå landsHolmsvattnet
22734AnderssonJohan1798-09-28Skellefteå landsBureå
22735AnderssonJohan1773-03-07Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
22736AnderssonJohan1803-09-11ArvidsjaurLainejaur
22737AnderssonJohan1793-01-09ArvidsjaurLainejaur
22738AnderssonJohan1839-03-14LövångerVebomark
22739AnderssonJohan1876-05-11LyckseleLycksele
22740AnderssonJohan1780-04-14FjällsjöSkirsjön
22741AnderssonJohan1814-03-09TåsjöTjädernäs
22742AnderssonJohan1882-09-21Umeå landsBjenberg
22743AnderssonJohan1849-10-21Umeå landsHaddingen
22744AnderssonJohan1829-01-07DoroteaGranliden
22745AnderssonJohan1784-12-01LövångerVallen
22746AnderssonJohan1863-12-31NätraBredånger
22747AnderssonJohan1887-07-26Umeå landsMariedal
22748AnderssonJohan1817-06-05Skellefteå landsSvedjan
22749AnderssonJohan1797-11-16Skellefteå landsSvansele
22750AnderssonJohan1838-05-02BygdeåUltervattnet
22751AnderssonJohan1847-06-19BygdeåUltervattnet
22752AnderssonJohan1844-10-08BygdeåGulltjärn
22753AnderssonJohan1867-04-21BygdeåMjösjön
22754AnderssonJohan1909-04-20StenseleSundsvall
22755AnderssonJohan1847-02-23Umeå landsHörnefors
22756AnderssonJohan1860-07-25NätraBredånger
22757AnderssonJohan1858-06-05DoroteaLavsjö
22758AnderssonJohan1855-07-29SorseleStorjukta
22759AnderssonJohan1844-08-24BygdeåÅkullsjön
22760AnderssonJohan1858-02-24SorseleLomfors
22761AnderssonJohan1875-12-10SorseleTväråträsk
22762AnderssonJohan1852-07-04BygdeåUltervattnet
22763AnderssonJohan1829-08-14Umeå landsTrehörningen
22764AnderssonJohan1833-12-29Umeå landsGrisbacka
22765AnderssonJohan1840-12-21ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
22766AnderssonJohan1774-12-09LövångerLövånger
22767AnderssonJohan1845-06-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
22768AnderssonJohan1810-09-12DoroteaBellvik
22769AnderssonJohan1795-03-26StrömHillsand
22770AnderssonJohan1844-07-04SjälevadVästeralnäs
22771AnderssonJohan1851-04-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
22772AnderssonJohan1800-10-08SjälevadKasta
22773AnderssonJohan1861-05-25Umeå landsVästerhiske
22774AnderssonJohan1824-06-20ArvidsjaurHögbränna
22775AnderssonJohan1885-06-23LyckseleRåberg
22776AnderssonJohan1803-08-14SorseleAllesneule
22777AnderssonJohan1855VilhelminaIdliden
22778AnderssonJohan1816-03-11Umeå landsInnersjön
22779AnderssonJohan1846-08-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
22780AnderssonJohan1843-06-10????
22781AnderssonJohan1823-04-11LyckseleBjörkberg
22782AnderssonJohan1844-09-13DegerforsStryckfors
22783AnderssonJohan1848-07-16BygdeåKvarnfors
22784AnderssonJohan1813-05-08Umeå landsSörfors
22785AnderssonJohan1823-06-24LyckseleUlriksdal
22786AnderssonJohan1878-07-21SjälevadNordanås
22787AnderssonJohan1888-12-01BjörnaBjörna
22788AnderssonJohan1771-11-30Skellefteå landsBäck
22789AnderssonJohan1857-04-10Umeå landsDjupbäck
22790AnderssonJohan1808-11-25TåsjöNyckelbäcken
22791AnderssonJohan1850-02-17SorseleNorska Ran
22792AnderssonJohan1846-11-08LyckseleStrömåker
22793AnderssonJohan1831-06-18ArnäsStranne
22794AnderssonJohan1780-01-28BygdeåYtterklinten
22795AnderssonJohan1848-05-24ArnäsHögland
22796AnderssonJohan1815-03-01SidensjöBölen
22797AnderssonJohan1836-11-25Umeå landsGrubbe
22798AnderssonJohan1836-08-12DegerforsTväråträsk
22799AnderssonJohan1830-06-25LyckseleBjurträsk
22800AnderssonJohan1906-11-28NorsjöNorsjö
22801AnderssonJohan1775-10-04ArnäsKlingre
22802AnderssonJohan1779-04-12Skellefteå landsKusmark
22803AnderssonJohan1807-02-03ÅseleLappmarken
22804AnderssonJohan1866-02-16SjälevadVästerås
22805AnderssonJohan1781-04-23ArnäsVästerlandsjö
22806AnderssonJohan1818-05-29BygdeåÖndebyn
22807AnderssonJohan1826-12-31NätraVästanå
22808AnderssonJohan1818-04-28NysätraÅnäset
22809AnderssonJohan1872-12-03Umeå landsSödra Myrbäck
22810AnderssonJohan1854-03-13BurträskBurträsk
22811AnderssonJohan1773-07-13Skellefteå landsKattisträsk
22812AnderssonJohan1778-09-25Skellefteå landsKattisträsk
22813AnderssonJohan1830-01-13DegerforsHjuken
22814AnderssonJohan1866-01-20AnundsjöTjärn
22815AnderssonJohan1852-01-23DegerforsDegerfors
22816AnderssonJohan1854-07-14ArnäsÖsterbursjö
22817AnderssonJohan1792-01-21Skellefteå landsBäck
22818AnderssonJohan1825-05-15SorseleBräska
22819AnderssonJohan1843-03-31SorseleBure
22820AnderssonJohan1802-05-18LyckseleLidsträsk
22821AnderssonJohan1823-11-28AnundsjöSörböle
22822AnderssonJohan1875-09-15VännäsGullsjönäs
22823AnderssonJohan1779-05-09SorseleGran
22824AnderssonJohan1792-01-24SorseleStensund
22825AnderssonJohan1806-08-01SorseleBockträsk
22826AnderssonJohan1880-07-26DegerforsVästerås
22827AnderssonJohan1774-09-08SorseleGran
22828AnderssonJohan1855-03-12SorseleGran
22829AnderssonJohan1805-03-21SorseleStensund
22830AnderssonJohan1852-06-17ArnäsSörälvsjö
22831AnderssonJohan1783-07-08Skellefteå landsMorön
22832AnderssonJohan1820-07-17SorseleJukta
22833AnderssonJohan1800-08-31SorseleGran
22834AnderssonJohan1855-04-11DegerforsStrycksele
22835AnderssonJohan1812-07-08BurträskGammelbyn
22836AnderssonJohan1861-12-16DegerforsKussjön
22837AnderssonJohan1832-04-07BygdeåAndersliden
22838AnderssonJohan1864-07-28DegerforsÅnäset
22839AnderssonJohan1872-05-30VännäsPengsjö
22840AnderssonJohan1820-08-21Umeå landsVännäs
22841AnderssonJohan1772-01-25LövångerMångbyn
22842AnderssonJohan1824-10-10BygdeåKorssjön
22843AnderssonJohan1824-10-16Umeå landsNyby
22844AnderssonJohan1829-10-11StenseleVapsten
22845AnderssonJohan1873-10-17SjälevadN Västansjö
22846AnderssonJohan1875-07-03DegerforsDegerfors
22847AnderssonJohan1834-03-20LövångerVallen
22848AnderssonJohan1855-02-17StenseleSkarvsjö
22849AnderssonJohan1870-07-04VännäsSöderbäck
22850AnderssonJohan1842-02-05VännäsStärkesmaark
22851AnderssonJohan1837-08-11BurträskLubboträsk
22852AnderssonJohan1846-05-06SjälevadKroksta
22853AnderssonJohan1801-07-22BurträskBygdsiljum
22854AnderssonJohan1851-05-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
22855AnderssonJohan1885-10-07VännäsTallberg
22856AnderssonJohan1835-08-28NysätraRöjmyrgärdet
22857AnderssonJohan1829-07-01ArvidsjaurFårträsk
22858AnderssonJohan1848-08-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
22859AnderssonJohan1861-12-17BygdeåÖverklinten
22860AnderssonJohan1789-10-28ArvidsjaurFårberget
22861AnderssonJohan1872-05-20DegerforsBlåliden
22862AnderssonJohan1829-08-06SorseleGran
22863AnderssonJohan1883-01-02ArnäsNederön
22864AnderssonJohan1833-03-30Umeå landsObbola
22865AnderssonJohan1848-06-10LövångerBjurön
22866AnderssonJohan1826-03-26BygdeåÅsjön
22867AnderssonJohan1798-11-22LövångerHökmark
22868AnderssonJohan1873-10-06DegerforsDegerfors
22869AnderssonJohan1828-08-01Umeå landsVännfors
22870AnderssonJohan1834-10-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
22871AnderssonJohan1851-12-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
22872AnderssonJohan1852-11-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
22873AnderssonJohan1785-06-08LövångerGärde
22874AnderssonJohan1832-02-16BurträskTjärn
22875AnderssonJohan1778-07-11LövångerÖnnesmark
22876AnderssonJohan1837-08-05SävarSävar
22877AnderssonJohan1822-06-03LyckselePauträsk
22878AnderssonJohan1836-09-04SävarIvarsboda
22879AnderssonJohan1903-11-21StenseleLångvattnet
22880AnderssonJohan1830NorgeNorge
22881AnderssonJohan1837-02-11ArnäsStybbersmark
22882AnderssonJohan1891-12-23SkorpedByvattnet
22883AnderssonJohan1851-03-21LyckseleAspliden
22884AnderssonJohan1798-12-07DoroteaVästar Tåsjölandet
22885AnderssonJohan1845-07-31LyckseleAspliden
22886AnderssonJohan1866-08-28TärnaTärna
22887AnderssonJohan1858-07-17StenseleBarsele
22888AnderssonJohan1876-03-30DegerforsVästerås
22889AnderssonJohan1794LövångerHötjärn
22890AnderssonJohan1832-08-07StenseleSandviken
22891AnderssonJohan1872-04-10DegerforsSparrsätra
22892AnderssonJohan1859-09-07SävarJohannisfors
22893AnderssonJohan1872-04-01NysätraRisvattnet
22894AnderssonJohan1775-06-05LövångerGärde
22895AnderssonJohan1775-09-05LövångerGammelbyn
22896AnderssonJohan1846-09-04SidensjöKläppen
22897AnderssonJohan1843-06-25Värmlands länVärmskog
22898AnderssonJohan1863-04-21ArnäsFaresta
22899AnderssonJohan1844-03-10HolmönHolmön
22900AnderssonJohan1853-07-07StenseleLaxnäs
22901AnderssonJohan1815-03-26ÅseleTorvsjö
22902AnderssonJohan1850-09-24SjälevadSörvåge
22903AnderssonJohan1794SjälevadSjäland
22904AnderssonJohan1823-03-15StenseleLångvattnet
22905AnderssonJohan1813-11-12GideåVästergidsjö
22906AnderssonJohan1803-03-25GrundsundaUltrå
22907AnderssonJohan1829-05-14BjörnaStudsviken
22908AnderssonJohan1837-04-11NordmalingSunnansjö
22909AnderssonJohan1799-08-10NordmalingLånged
22910AnderssonJohan1859-01-17GrundsundaFlärke
22911AnderssonJohan1831-12-28BjörnaStudsviken
22912AnderssonJohan1797-11-14Umeå landsPengsjö
22913AnderssonJohan1821-05-27Umeå landsÅheden
22914AnderssonJohan1862-09-28ArnäsDekarsön
22915AnderssonJohan1866-04-04NordmalingMo
22916AnderssonJohan1837-04-25VännäsÖ.Österselet
22917AnderssonJohan1839-06-01Umeå landsHörneå
22918AnderssonJohan1856-03-21NordmalingHåknäs
22919AnderssonJohan1818-05-17NordmalingNyåker
22920AnderssonJohan1819-08-08GrundsundaSkademark
22921AnderssonJohan1823-02-04NordmalingHåknäs
22922AnderssonJohan1809-12-04GrundsundaKönsa
22923AnderssonJohan1816-02-04GrundsundaGidböle
22924AnderssonJohan1831-08-06DegerforsGranön
22925AnderssonJohan1848-01-14NordmalingNyåker
22926AnderssonJohan1833-10-22NordmalingHåknäs
22927AnderssonJohan1849-09-05GrundsundaNyland
22928AnderssonJohan1805-06-29NordmalingDjupsjö
22929AnderssonJohan1816-01-30NordmalingLögdeå
22930AnderssonJohan1853-09-23NordmalingHåknäs
22931AnderssonJohan1812-03-12BjurholmVitvattnet
22932AnderssonJohan1826-05-05NordmalingNyåker
22933AnderssonJohan1840-03-26NordmalingHummelholm
22934AnderssonJohan1790-10-27Umeå landsSpöland
22935AnderssonJohan1894-06-09NordmalingTallberg
22936AnderssonJohan1867-12-22NordmalingNyåker
22937AnderssonJohan1819-06-13ArnäsRavesta
22938AnderssonJohan1862-05-28DegerforsHelsingborg
22939AnderssonJohan1863-12-31NätraNätra
22940AnderssonJohan1832-07-16NordmalingStorfall
22941AnderssonJohan1784-12-14NordmalingTorrböle
22942AnderssonJohan1770-11-21NordmalingTorrböle
22943AnderssonJohan1866-06-13NordmalingTorrböle
22944AnderssonJohan1771-04SorseleSandsjön
22945AnderssonJohan1868-12-20GrundsundaKasa
22946AnderssonJohan1858-09-15Umeå landsDegerbäcken
22947AnderssonJohan1854-04-27NordmalingDjupsjö
22948AnderssonJohan1804-11-09GrundsundaHögen
22949AnderssonJohan1884-07-14NordmalingSunnansjö
22950AnderssonJohan1781-02-24ArnäsHögland
22951AnderssonJohan1826-05-12SjälevadVästerhus
22952AnderssonJohan1777-01-26LyckseleVägsele
22953AnderssonJohan1825-01-31Umeå landsStrömbäck
22954AnderssonJohan1847-01-03BjurholmVitvattnet
22955AnderssonJohan1831-07-16BjurholmMellansjö
22956AnderssonJohan1803-11-04GrundsundaUltrå
22957AnderssonJohan1823-10-19BjurholmSlätmark
22958AnderssonJohan1844-09-03BjurholmStrömsund
22959AnderssonJohan1794-05-14ArnäsVästerLandsjö
22960AnderssonJohan1836-11-28NordmalingBrattsbacka
22961AnderssonJohan1817-06-23GideåGideå
22962AnderssonJohan1889-12-17NordmalingBjerten
22963AnderssonJohan1834-10-07Umeå landsSkravelsjö
22964AnderssonJohan1772-01-14Umeå landsBäcken
22965AnderssonJohan1881-01-08NordmalingDjupsjö
22966AnderssonJohan1773-05-30ArnäsVästergissjö
22967AnderssonJohan1825-07-15ArnäsRavesta
22968AnderssonJohan1829-08-09VännäsKolksele
22969AnderssonJohan1797-07-09????
22970AnderssonJohan Kjell Emanuel1915-07-08RobertsforsRobertsfors
22971Andersson