Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R
S0 S1 S2 S3 S4
T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: S
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
20001SmidtAdolf Fredrik1810 cirkaKarlshamnKarlshamn
20002SmidtHulda1839-10-20KarlshamnKarlshamn
20003SmidtKatarina Lovisa1786-12-30NordmalingVallen
20004SmidtKristina Katarina Henrika1786Stockholm?Stockholm?
20005SmidtMatilda Johanna1835-10-02KarlshamnKarlshamn
20006SmithAlta Rebecka Aqvilina1898-05-17DoroteaGranliden
20007SmithAugust Eukarius1896-02-20DoroteaGranliden
20008SmithBertil Erland1917-01-08StockholmStockholm
20009SmithErik Sigurd Mikael1904-08-25DoroteaGranliden
20010SmithGerd Monica1943-05-12Umeå landsTegs municip
20011Smith ErikssonHenrik1855-09-10DoroteaGranliden
20012SmittKristina Sofia1816-11-16Eskilstuna?Eskilstuna?
20013SmittSara Josefina1855-01-02SjälevadÅte
20014Snabbman JonssonJohan Petter1802-12-11Umeå landsFlurkmark
20015Snabbman NilssonAnders1801Umeå landsHolmön
20016Snabbman NilssonNils Petter1819-02-20LövångerBissjön
20017Snabbman PerssonZakris1815-12-05Umeå landsGravmark
20018SnellmanAnna Lisa1902-11-27DegerforsRenfors
20019SnellmanGustav Algot Ferdinand1867-08-22Bodum (Y)Bodum
20020SnellmanIsodor Emil1860-11-07HaparandaHaparanda
20021SnellmanJerker1901-09-19DegerforsRenfors
20022SnellmanKarl1905????
20023SnellmanKarl Axel Isidor1883-09-16BjörnaBjörna
20024SnellmanSven Algot1905-12-05DegerforsRenfors
20025SnellmanTekla Anna Maria1904-03-04DegerforsRenfors
20026Snickare MårtensdotterMaria Beata1849-02-24FinlandWörå
20027Snickars HenrikssonJohan1819-10-29KorsholmKarperö
20028Snickars JohansdotterAnna Maria1847-10-24KorsholmKarparö
20029Snäll OlofssonJonas1793-07-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
20030Snällqvist FranssonIsrael Frans Oskar1878-02-27LyckseleKattisavan
20031SofiasdotterLydia Charlotta1873-12-24LyckselePauberg
20032SofiasdotterMaria Viktoria1878-02-07StenseleÅskilje
20033SohlinAnna1775-04-29Härnösand
20034SohlinEbba Anne-Christine1944-07-27Umeå landsGrisbacka
20035SohlinOlof Gunna1877-05-27HärnösandHärnösand
20036SohlinSten Harald1917-12-13StockholmHedvig Eleonora
20037SohlinSten Åke1943-01-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
20038SohlmanAlbert Gunnar1898-07-20Umeå landsVästeteg
20039SohlmanAnna Olivia1870-10-30Umeå landsGrubbe
20040SohlmanFrans Albert1868-12-11Umeå landsGrubbe
20041SohlmanIda Adelia Evelina1896-10-03Umeå landsGrubbe
20042SohlmanJohan Albert1893-03-09Umeå landsGrubbe
20043SohlmanJohan Edvard1865-12-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
20044SohlmanJohan Vilhelm Lennart1919-06-08SundsvallGustav Adolf
20045SohlmanSigurd Andreas1902-06-12Umeå landsVästeteg
20046SokslampiAxel Vilhelm Rune1920-09-06JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
20047SokslampiBert Tore Allan1945-07-04StenseleGrundfors
20048SokslampiJan Folke Lennart1942-07-12StenseleGrundfors
20049SokslampiSolveig Ingalill1941-06-23LyckseleLycksele
20050SokslampiSolvig Ingalill1941-06-23LyckseleLycksele
20051Sokslampi KarlsdotterAnna1893-12-20Toivo FinlandToivo
20052Sol ErikssonErik1774-08-09Boda (W)Ofvanmyra
20053SolanderAlbert1888-05-06Ed (Y)Forssmo
20054SolanderAnders Alexius1894-11-12DegerforsTegslund
20055SolanderAnders Edvard1883-01-23DegerforsRambo
20056SolanderAnna Karolina1870-04-23DegerforsDegerfors
20057SolanderAnna Mari1924-06-17Björksele (AC)Nordanås
20058SolanderAnna Teresia1899-09-13Umeå landsSandvik
20059SolanderAnna Ulrika1878-11-17ÅseleLångvattnet
20060SolanderBrita Kristina1860-04-09Ed (Y)Forssmo
20061SolanderBror John1920-05-09LyckseleNordanås
20062SolanderEmil1890-04-24Ed (Y)Forssmo
20063SolanderEmil Augustin1915-09-16LyckseleLycksele
20064SolanderErik1843-07-07Umeå landsGrubbe
20065SolanderErik Anton1868-05-08DegerforsDegerfors
20066SolanderErik Håkan1938-05-31ÅseleGafsele
20067SolanderErnst Johan1897-11-15Umeå landsSandvik
20068SolanderEster Johanna1893-12-28Umeå landsGrubbe
20069SolanderEster Sofia1897-09-11DegerforsTegslund
20070SolanderFanny Matilda1890-08-24Umeå landsGrubbe
20071SolanderGotthard Valfrid1910-12-22ÅseleLångvattnet
20072SolanderGunvor Kristina1930-02-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
20073SolanderGustava1851-03-22Umeå landsGrubbe
20074SolanderHans Stefan1943-07-08ÅseleGafsele
20075SolanderHildur Charlotta1900-09-17Umeå landsSandvik
20076SolanderHulda Eugenia1891-10-04DegerforsTegslund
20077SolanderIngrid Elisabet1943-07-08ÅseleGafsele
20078SolanderJohan1873-07-31DegerforsRambo
20079SolanderJohan Alfred1888-05-30DegerforsDegerfors
20080SolanderJohan Petter1864-02-09Umeå landsRöbäck
20081SolanderJohan Vilhelm1893-03-19SollefteåSollefteå
20082SolanderJohanna1844-08-31Umeå landsGrubbe
20083SolanderJonny Maria1892-01-28Umeå landsGrubbe
20084SolanderKarl Erik1917-01-05LyckseleVormsele
20085SolanderKarl Gustav Verner1895-08-26Umeå landsSandvik
20086SolanderKarl Johan1866-05-14DegerforsDegerfors by
20087SolanderKarl Magnus1893-05-20DegerforsTegslund
20088SolanderKarl Oskar1877-10-25DegerforsRambo
20089SolanderKarl Yngve1921-05-23AttmarAttmar
20090SolanderKarolina1893-10-17DegerforsDegerfors
20091SolanderKarolina Johanna1875-06-10DegerforsRambo
20092SolanderKatarina Charlotta1861-07-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
20093SolanderKonrad Severin1885-10-30Torp (Y)Torp
20094SolanderLilly Lovisa1902-06-14Umeå landsSandvik
20095SolanderMaj Birgit Margret1923-07-12LyckseleNyslåttern
20096SolanderMargit Charlotta1920-02-12HolmsundLövön
20097SolanderMaria Fredrika1837-07-16Umeå landsGrubbe
20098SolanderNils Artur1918-09-22LyckseleVormsele
20099SolanderNils Erik1888-03-30Torp (Y)Prästgården
20100SolanderPer Arne1922-04-19LyckseleNordanås
20101SolanderPetrus Johannes1913-09-07LyckseleGrundsund
20102SolanderSigne Elonora1890-02-10DegerforsDegerfors
20103SolanderTekla1893-10-17DegerforsDegerfors
20104SolanderTekla Maria1880-01-29DegerforsRambo
20105SolanderTekla Maria1872-05-05DegerforsDegerfors
20106Solander AnderssonAnders1774-02-11Umeå landsGrubbe
20107Solander AnderssonJohan1805-12-30Umeå landsGrubbe
20108Solander JohansdotterAnna Lovisa1840-10-09Umeå landsGrubbe
20109Solander JohansdotterCharlotta Sofia1835-09-15Umeå landsGrubbe
20110Solander JohansdotterKatarina Helena1834-01-12Umeå landsGrubbe
20111Solander JohansdotterMaria Olivia1869-08-04Umeå landsGrubbe
20112Solander JohanssonAnders1830-01-10Umeå landsGrubbe
20113Solander JohanssonJohan1832-06-23Umeå landsGrubbe
20114Solander JohanssonKarl1839-06-05Umeå landsGrubbe
20115Solander JohanssonKarl Johan1864-12-02Umeå landsGrubbe
20116Solander JohanssonKarl Johan1831-02-20Umeå landsGrubbe
20117SolbergJohanna Abertina1887-01-06SorseleÅbacka
20118SolbergNils1852-07-03UllångerUllånger
20119SolbrandKarl Åke1933-07-16StenseleLuspholm
20120SolbrandSune Gunnar1923-07-25StenseleLuspholm
20121SolbrandSven Göte1938-05-30StenseleLuspholm
20122SolfströmEster Viktoria1925-08-21Umeå landsÖverboda
20123SolfströmEufrosyna Augusta1921-09-09Umeå landsÖverboda
20124SolfströmJohan Valdemar1930-04-18Umeå landsÖverboda
20125SolfströmRolf Gerhard1940-02-05SollefteåSollefteå
20126SolfströmSanny Maria1918-07-16Umeå landsÖverboda
20127Solfström ErikssonGertrud Ingegärd Alice1928-03-17Umeå landsÖverboda
20128Solfström ErikssonJohan1874-12-12FinlandKorsnäs
20129SolinAgda Sofia1908-05-05Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
20130SolinAnna Erika1868-01-14ArnäsTävra
20131SolinAnna Evelina1891-09-27ArnäsJärved
20132SolinAnna Kristina1822-01-02GideåGideå bruk
20133SolinAnna Maria1913-12-25HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
20134SolinAnna Maria1859-09-10ArnäsBursjön
20135SolinAnna Teresia1876-05-08GideåGideå bruk
20136SolinAugust1861-04-26GideåVästergidsjö
20137SolinBrita Katarina1818-12-10GideåSörgidsjö
20138SolinBrita Katarina1820-03-19GideåGideå bruk
20139SolinDaniel1854-03-28GideåSörgissjö
20140SolinDaniel1845-02-27GideåGideå bruk
20141SolinDaniel1796-06-12????
20142SolinDaniel Johan1846-10-27GideåGideå bruk
20143SolinDordea Johanna1830-04-28NordmalingAspeå
20144SolinErik Helmer1912-02-07Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
20145SolinErik Olof1858-05-08GideåSörgidsjö
20146SolinErik Oskar1876-04-11Umeå landsHörnefors
20147SolinGerd Ros Mari1939-12-04JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
20148SolinGustav Jakob1839-07-21GideåGideå bruk
20149SolinHans Valdemar1903-03-07Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
20150SolinIsak1834-01-16GideåSörgidsjö
20151SolinIsak Daniel1835-03-31GideåSörgidsjö
20152SolinIsak Vilhelm1857-02-16ArnäsHögland
20153SolinJohan1841-09-15GideåSörgissjö
20154SolinJohan Gotthard1874-05-30GideåGideå bruk
20155SolinJohan Oskar1887-10-02Umeå landsHörnefors
20156SolinJohanna1871-01-23ArnäsTorsböle
20157SolinJohn Oskar1915-07-16HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
20158SolinJonas1873-08-29ArnäsTorsböle
20159SolinJonas1866-10-21ArnäsTorsböle
20160SolinKarl Gustav Harry1911-05-30ArnäsArnäs
20161SolinKatarina Brita1844-01-02GideåSörgissjö
20162SolinKristina Elisabet1815-06-17GideåSörgissjö
20163SolinLage Alexander1906-06-25Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
20164SolinLars Erik1933-03-23HörneforsHörnefors
20165SolinMargareta Elisabet1842-04-25GideåGideå bruk
20166SolinMaria1863-08-27ArnäsTorsböle
20167SolinMaria Katarina1808-10-19GideåGideå bruk
20168SolinMaria Kristina1847-09-03GideåSörgissjö
20169SolinMarta Katarina1854-10-01ArnäsHögland
20170SolinMikael1850-04-10GideåSörgissjö
20171SolinMikael1846-03-25GideåSörgissjö
20172SolinMikael1806-01-15GålsjöGålsjö
20173SolinMärta Kristina1824-09-26GideåGideå bruk
20174SolinNaima Maria1881-12-18Umeå landsHörnefors
20175SolinNaima Teodelinda1882-04-22Umeå landsHörnefors
20176SolinNils Valdemar1914-02-18HörneforsHörnefors bruk
20177SolinNora Elisabet1924-09-07HörneforsHörnefors
20178SolinPer1830-12-19GideåSörgidsjö
20179SolinPer1813-05-11GideåSörgidsjö
20180SolinPer Johan Eberhard1891-05-10Umeå landsHörnefors
20181SolinSara Karolina1861-01-26ArnäsBursjön
20182SolinSara Karolina1828-11-03GideåSörgidsjö
20183SolinSara Lovisa1872-05-15GideåVästergidsjö
20184SolinTojny Marian1919-05-26HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
20185Solin IsakssonJonas1820-01-25ArnäsFaresta
20186Solin IsraelsdotterSara Kristina1780-03-20StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
20187Solin IsraelssonErik1782-08-27StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
20188Solin PersdotterAnna Margareta1798-11-26????
20189Solin PersdotterMaria Karolina1861-10-27ArnäsSmedsbyn
20190Solin PersdotterMärta Brita1802-11-29GålsjöGålsjö
20191Solin PerssonAnders1838-02-05GideåSörgidsjö
20192Solin PerssonElsa Maria1900-09-12ArnäsJärved
20193Solin PerssonJohan1864-06-16ArnäsSmedsbyn
20194Solin PerssonJonas Edvin1895-05-05ArnäsJärved
20195Solin PerssonNils Anton1870-05-30ArnäsTävra
20196Solin PerssonPer1836-04-19GideåSörgidsjö
20197Solin PerssonPer Jonas1860-05-17ArnäsTävra
20198SollanderJohannes Petrus1895-08-26BoteåBotea
20199SollenAlma Aurora1868-06-27DegerforsRosindal
20200SollenAlma Hillevi Elisabet1915-08-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
20201SollenAlma Olivia1863-07-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
20202SollenAmalia Karolina1840-10-14NätraNätra
20203SollenAxel Olof1833-02-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
20204SollenAxel Rudolf1870-07-24DegerforsRosindal
20205SollenBo Rune1923-04-14Umeå landsÖn
20206SollenDagmar Syrena Olivia1899-10-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
20207SollenDagny Blenda Martina1908-08-12VilhelminaJärvsjö
20208SollenDagny Blenda Martina1908-08-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
20209SollenDagny Gerda Elisabet1901-09-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
20210SollenElla (Vesänse)1921-03-09VilhelminaJärvsjö
20211SollenElla Margareta1945-09-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
20212SollenErik Axel Alfons1906-04-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
20213SollenErik Olof1808-06-18NordmalingVallen
20214SollenFrans Albert Isidor1882-12-13ÅseleÅsele
20215SollenFrans Hugo1851-03-05ÅseleÅsele
20216SollenGertrud1922-02-24Umeå landsÖn
20217SollenGertrud Monika1945-01-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
20218SollenHildur Karolina1872-08-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
20219SollenHildur Signhill1882-01-06FredrikaViskanäs
20220SollenHildur Zuleima1867-09-24VilhelminaStensele
20221SollenHjalmar Sigfrid1876-06-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
20222SollenHugo Valdemar1874-04-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
20223SollenInga Lena1948-06-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
20224SollenJohan Anton1842-10-08NätraHummelvik
20225SollenJohan Axel1868-10-25VilhelminaStensele
20226SollenJohan Benjamin1806-11-04NordmalingVallen
20227SollenJohan Manfred1879-10-06FredrikaViskanäs
20228SollenJohan Oskar Alfon1902-09-12FredrikaViska
20229SollenJohn Roland1939-11-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
20230SollenJohn Torsten Kristoffer1914-03-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
20231SollenJonas Aron1806-01-09NordmalingPrästgården
20232SollenJonas Benjamin1837-05-18NätraHummelvik
20233SollenJonas Nikanor1894-12-25BjurholmBjurholm
20234SollenKarl Johan1812-04-15FredrikaPrästgården
20235SollenKarl Johan Harry1917-06-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
20236SollenKarl Teodor1848-10-24BurträskBodbyn
20237SollenKristina Ingeborg1803-11-01NordmalingPrästgården
20238SollenLilly Valborg Maria1882-12-13ÅseleSkolan
20239SollenMagnus Axel Valdemar1866-08-04VilhelminaStensele
20240SollenMargot Marianne1938-06-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
20241SollenMaria Elisabet Augusta1873-07-15FredrikaViskanäs
20242SollenOlivia Maria1835-04-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
20243SollenOskar Allan Sigfrid1911-12-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
20244SollenOskar Aron1830-09-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
20245SollenOskar Manfred1857-11-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
20246SollenOskar Vilhelm1875-05-20FredrikaViskanäs
20247SollenRut Emelia1899-02-12FredrikaViska
20248SollenRut Estrid Katarina1902-01-04BjurholmBredträsk
20249SollenSigne Charotta Augusta1897-08-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
20250SollenSofia Vilhelmina1813-12-19FredrikaPrästgården
20251SollenSolveig Birgitta1947-04-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
20252SollenSven Olof1933-11-18StenseleLuspen
20253SollenSyrene Fausta Hildegard1904-02-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
20254SollenTekla Henrika1846-01-19NätraNätra
20255SollenUlf Göran1940-01-31VilhelminaJärvsjö
20256SollenValborg Maria1865-09-11DegerforsRosindal
20257SollénKatarina Maria1815-07-31FredrikaPrästgården
20258SolmanJohan Gabriel1851-12-30Umeå landsGrubbe
20259SolmanJohan Gabriel1825-02-09Umeå landsStöcksjön
20260SolmanKarl Gustav1854-11-04Umeå landsGrubbe
20261SolmanMaria Charlotta1847-02-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
20262SolmanOlof Anton1857-04-07Umeå landsGrubbe
20263Solman PerssonPer1790-08-13Umeå landsYttertavle
20264SolströmAnna Grastadia1893-09-19ÄlvkarlebyÄlvkarleby
20265SolströmAnna Margareta1915-07-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20266SommerfeldSimon1880-05-03AlnöAlnö
20267SommerfeldVilhelm1846-08-22Väst PreussenBrieden
20268SommerfeldVilhelm1882-12-07ArnäsArnäs
20269Sommerfeld SvenssonBerta1878-03-19AlnöRöde
20270Sommerfeld SvenssonHerman1879-05-05AlnöRöde
20271SondellAina Karolina1919-03-16BjörnaMovattnet
20272SondellAlf Roland1932-10-20BjörnaHemling
20273SondellAlly Eugenia1926-08-01BjörnaMovattnet
20274SondellAlsie Evelina1915-06-02BjurholmNedre Nyland
20275SondellAnders1875-01-23BjörnaMovattnet
20276SondellAnders1865-11-25BjörnaMovattnet
20277SondellAnna Alfrida1892-12-29BjörnaMovattnet
20278SondellAnna Brita1924-10-30NoraSkärsäter
20279SondellAnna Karolina1914-12-28BjörnaHemling
20280SondellAnna Karolina1930-07-31BjörnaHemling
20281SondellAnna Lisa1934-10-05ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
20282SondellAnna Magadalen1886-07-15BjörnaMovattnet
20283SondellAnna Magdalena1881-03-26BjörnaMovattnet
20284SondellAnna Magdalena1854-04-23BjörnaBjörna
20285SondellAnna Magdalena1883-08-28BjörnaMattarbodum
20286SondellAnna Maria1888-05-06BjörnaHemling
20287SondellAnna Sofia1822-02-21NordingråÅsäng
20288SondellArvid1896-03-06BjörnaHemling
20289SondellAxel Edvin1899-12-21BjörnaHemling
20290SondellBengt Olof1929-12-09BjörnaMovattnet
20291SondellBrita Albertina1882-08-22BjörnaHemling
20292SondellBrita Amanda1891-10-28BjörnaHemling
20293SondellBrita Aqvelina1899-09-15BjörnaLångviken
20294SondellBrita Charlotta1819-02-12NordingråÅsäng
20295SondellBrita Elisabet1781-09-02NordingråFrämmerveda
20296SondellBrita Margit1921-01-10BjörnaHemling
20297SondellBrita Maria1849-02-28BjörnaBjörna
20298SondellBrita Maria1911-05-06BjörnaHemling
20299SondellBritt Solveig Marianne1947-10-16NordmalingTorrböle
20300SondellBror Johan1916-07-15BjörnaHemling
20301SondellCarin Eva Lena1960-09-12NordmalingTorrböle
20302SondellChristina1868-09-07SjälevadVästeralnäs
20303SondellDagmar Elisabet1909-10-31BjurholmNedre Nyland
20304SondellDagny Maria1906-12-21BjurholmNedre Nyland
20305SondellEdit Lovisa1923-03-02GrundsundaHusum
20306SondellEdla Katarina1894-04-21BjörnaHemling
20307SondellEffie Maria1922-01-01DegerforsTvärålund
20308SondellElin Katarina1923-03-14BjörnaHemling
20309SondellElisabet Charlotta1886-07-04BjörnaHemling
20310SondellElisabet Karolina1863-10-11BjörnaMovattnet
20311SondellElise Britt-Marie1924-06-02BjörnaMovattnet
20312SondellElof1928-01-22TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
20313SondellElsa Viola1925-08-14NordmalingMjösjö
20314SondellEmma Charlotta1912-02-09BjurholmNedre Nyland
20315SondellEmmanuel1776Piteå stadsPiteå
20316SondellErik1842-06-30SjälevadVästeralnäs
20317SondellErik1777-07-06Piteå stadsLinden 87
20318SondellErik1891-07-26BjörnaMovattnet
20319SondellErik1873-08-18BjörnaLeding
20320SondellErik1921-09-02GrundsundaHusum
20321SondellErik1868-02-01BjörnaMovattnet
20322SondellErik1885-04-06BjörnaMovattnet
20323SondellErik1921-11-02BjörnaLångviken
20324SondellErik Anshelm1924-09-27BjörnaMovattnet
20325SondellErik Anshelm1890-01-24BjörnaHemling
20326SondellErik Anton1919-08-07BjörnaHemling
20327SondellErik Anton1862-01-20GideåFlygsjö
20328SondellErik Axel1930-03-17NordmalingGräsmyr
20329SondellErik Eugen1920-07-28BjörnaHemling
20330SondellErik Gustav1848-07-13NordingråUlvvik
20331SondellErik Herbert1920-10-15BjörnaHemling
20332SondellErik Konrad1902-06-03BjörnaLångviken
20333SondellErik Signar Alexius1921-12-15BjurholmNedre Nyland
20334SondellEvert Eugen1936-06-11BjurholmNedre Nyland
20335SondellFabian Bertil1917-08-28BjurholmNedre Nyland
20336SondellFred Tage1908-08-03BjörnaHemling
20337SondellFrideborg Kristina1919-02-22BjörnaHemling
20338SondellFrits Birger1928-09-19BjörnaHemling
20339SondellFritz Holger1905-02-26BjörnaHemling
20340SondellFritz Tage1932-03-14BjörnaHemling
20341SondellGerd Ann-Lis Birgitta1954-11-24NordmalingTorrböle
20342SondellGerda Paulina1938-06-15BjurholmNedre Nyland
20343SondellGustav1876-07-03NoraNora
20344SondellGustav1826-02-07NordingråKåsta
20345SondellGustav1774-07-31NordingråFrämmerveda
20346SondellHalfdan Johannes1923-10-24DegerforsTvärålund
20347SondellHenny Magdalena1904-02-10BjörnaLångviken
20348SondellIngrid Ann-Mari1929-05-06BjörnaHemling
20349SondellIvar1922-01-31BjörnaHemling
20350SondellJan Erik Staffan1952-12-28NordmalingTorrböle
20351SondellJohan1771Piteå stadsPiteå
20352SondellJohan1869-06-17BjörnaHemling
20353SondellJohan1875-07-12BjörnaLeding
20354SondellJohan Edvard1895-03-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
20355SondellJohan Gottfrid1913-08-18BjurholmNedre Nyland
20356SondellJohan Gustav1814-01-25NordingråÅsäng
20357SondellJohan Halfdan1894-10-16Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
20358SondellJohan Oskar1880-12-30BjörnaBacke
20359SondellJohan Valentin1893-12-08BjörnaHemling
20360SondellJohanna1788-01-04NordingråFrämmerveda
20361SondellJohn Erik Ragnar1929-07-11BjörnaMattarbodum
20362SondellJonas Gustav1869-03-09NordingråNäs
20363SondellKarin Elsie Marianne1923-04-08NordmalingTorrböle
20364SondellKarin Maria1930-11-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
20365SondellKarl1804-07-25NordingråÅsäng
20366SondellKarl1772-04-14NordingråFrämmerveda
20367SondellKarl1840-01-29BjörnaLeding
20368SondellKarl1853-09-13BjörnaBacke
20369SondellKarl1845-12-18SjälevadVästeralnäs
20370SondellKarl1838-03-26SjälevadVästeralnäs
20371SondellKarl1852-12-28BjörnaBjörna
20372SondellKarl1880-05-27BjörnaLeding
20373SondellKarl August1883-12-22BjörnaHemling
20374SondellKarl Erik1912-09-25SjälevadSund
20375SondellKarl Erik1930-11-30BjörnaHemling
20376SondellKarl Erik Svante1946-04-20NordmalingTorrböle
20377SondellKarl Evert1908-04-14BjurholmNedre Nyland
20378SondellKarl Folke1922-08-16BjörnaMovattnet
20379SondellKarl Johan1879-07-19SjälevadVästeralnäs
20380SondellKarl Kristoffer1912-09-19BjörnaHemling
20381SondellKarl Ragnar1897-08-15TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
20382SondellKarl Yngve1901-09-21BjörnaMovattnet
20383SondellKarolina1857-08-13NordingråNäs
20384SondellKarolina Charlotta1871-05-17BjörnaMovattnet
20385SondellKatarina Augusta1900-09-27BjörnaHemling
20386SondellKatarina Elisabet1889-08-25BjörnaMovattnet
20387SondellKatarina Kristina1900-04-24BjörnaMovattnet
20388SondellKatarina Kristina1847-05-20BjörnaMörtsjön
20389SondellKatarina Margareta1807-06-23NordingråÅsäng
20390SondellKatarina Margareta1878-04-07BjörnaLeding
20391SondellKatarina Margareta1867-07-21BjörnaLeding
20392SondellKatarina Maria1891-03-11BjörnaMovattnet
20393SondellKerstin Alice1932-07-20BjurholmNedre Nyland
20394SondellKristina1888-09-13BjörnaHemling
20395SondellKristoffer1837-07-03NordingråUlvvik
20396SondellLars Erik Gunnar1963-03-12NordmalingTorrböle
20397SondellLinnea Albertina1901-08-19BjörnaHemling
20398SondellMagdalena1802-03-23NordingråÅsäng
20399SondellMargareta1777-06-26NordingråFrämmerveda
20400SondellMaria1773Piteå stadsPiteå
20401SondellMaria1926-02-25BjörnaHemling
20402SondellMaria1784NordingråFrämmerveda
20403SondellMaria Elisabet1876-10-10SjälevadVästeralnäs
20404SondellMaria Elisabet1839-09-21NordingråUlvvik
20405SondellMaria Kristina1853-02-24NordingråÄlgsjö
20406SondellMaria Kristina1850-01-09SjälevadVästeralnäs
20407SondellMatts-Erik Håkan1966-03-21NordmalingTorrböle
20408SondellMimmi Katarina1918-02-22SjälevadSund
20409SondellNanna Marta1934-10-05ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
20410SondellNikanor1897-01-03BjörnaLångviken
20411SondellNils1884-02-06BjörnaMovattnet
20412SondellNils1880-02-08BjörnaMovattnet
20413SondellNils Alvar1920-10-16BjörnaBjörna
20414SondellNils Erik Kristoffer1959-02-12NordmalingTorrböle
20415SondellNils Helge1922-10-29BjörnaHemling
20416SondellNils Johan1912-09-25SjälevadSund
20417SondellNils Johan1861-09-27BjörnaMovattnet
20418SondellNils Petter1889-02-18BjörnaMovattnet
20419SondellNils Petter1817-06-16NordingråÅsäng
20420SondellNils Petter1850-12-10BjörnaBjörna
20421SondellNils Petter1892-07-01BjörnaMovattnet
20422SondellNils Petter1892-05-19BjörnaMovattnet
20423SondellNils Severin1889-03-04BjörnaHemling
20424SondellOlof1851-07-02NordingråKåsta
20425SondellOlof1817-10-19NordingråKåsta
20426SondellOlof Elis1913-08-18BjurholmNedre Nyland
20427SondellOlof Enar1919-07-14BjörnaHemling
20428SondellOlof Leo1891-10-17BjörnaHemling
20429SondellOlof Valdemar1908-04-14BjurholmNedre Nyland
20430SondellOlof Villiam1929-07-07BjörnaHemling
20431SondellOtto1903-06-08BjörnaMovattnet
20432SondellPer1852NordingråKåsta
20433SondellPer1851-03-09BjörnaBjörna
20434SondellPer Enar1918-03-16BjörnaHemling
20435SondellPer Erik Lennart1956-12-16NordmalingTorrböle
20436SondellSara Anny Amanda1928-02-12BjörnaMovattnet
20437SondellSara Elisabet1871-07-28BjörnaHemling
20438SondellSara Elisabet1884-02-01BjörnaLeding
20439SondellSara Karolina1886-07-16BjörnaMovattnet
20440SondellSara Kristina1888-02-14BjörnaMovattnet
20441SondellSara Margareta1858-08-23BjörnaMovattnet
20442SondellSigne Erika Viola1924-08-24NordmalingÖrsbäck
20443SondellSigne Lovisa1934-04-15BjurholmNedre Nyland
20444SondellSofia1855-07-17NordingråNäs
20445SondellSofia Magdalena1815-05-22NordingråKåsta
20446SondellSofia Maglena1845-10-26NordingråUlvvik
20447SondellStig Roland1947-08-09HärnösandHärnösand
20448SondellSven Erik Christer1951-01-12NordmalingTorrböle
20449SondellTekla Katarina1898-09-03BjörnaHemling
20450SondellTekla Maria1900-02-19BjörnaHemling
20451SondellTycko1902-09-23BjörnaHemling
20452SondellUlla Britt Linnea1950-07-12GudmundråGudmundrå
20453SondellUlla Stina1925-12-12DegerforsTvärålund
20454SondellÅloy Maria1925-02-21BjörnaHemling
20455Sondell KarlssonJakob Manfred1896-08-07BjörnaHemling
20456SonessonAxel1868-10-28KarlshamnKarlshamn
20457SonessonAxel Ferdinand1910-12-27VännäsNyby
20458SonessonGerda Linnea1905-03-23VännäsNyby
20459SonessonHelga Karolina1907-08-15VännäsNyby
20460SonneGudrun Johanna1901-10-28SimrisSimris
20461SonneJens Michael1874-05-20DanmarkRuts Bornholm
20462SorsellErik Johan1872-03-15LyckseleÖravan
20463SorsellOlof Oskar Vilhelm1921-08-30SundsvallSundsvall
20464SorsellOskar Ludvig1875-03-08LyckseleÖravan
20465SorsenAbraham1807-06-18SorseleSorsele
20466SorsenAbraham Konrad1835-04-07SorseleSorseleholmen
20467SorsenAbraham Konrad1836-04-10SorseleForsnäs
20468SorsenAnna Matilda1874-09-11SorseleSjöbonäs
20469SorsenAnna Matilda 1873-10-12SorseleForsnäs
20470SorsenAxel Gotthard1884-01-07SorseleForsnäs
20471SorsenAxel Gottner1914-09-07SorseleBockträsk
20472SorsenAxel Konrad1900-05-25SorseleForsnäs
20473SorsenBernhard1842-05-22SorseleForsnäs
20474SorsenBrita Katarina1820-09-25SorseleSorsele
20475SorsenEbba Karolina1922-10-03SorseleForsnäs
20476SorsenEdit Kristina1909-07-04SorseleForsnäs
20477SorsenElisabet1827-07-08SorseleSorsele
20478SorsenFrans1849-02-26SorseleForsnäs
20479SorsenFrans Holger1913-03-02SorseleForsnäs
20480SorsenFrans Leonard 1876-12-24SorseleForsnäs
20481SorsenGunda Margareta1924-05-04SorseleForsnäs
20482SorsenGustav1837-03-24SorseleForsnäs
20483SorsenHalvar Emanuel1918-05-14SorseleForsnäs
20484SorsenHildegard Sofia1911-11-22SorseleForsnäs
20485SorsenIngvar Bernhard1921-02-19SorseleForsnäs
20486SorsenIsrael1822-11-06SorseleSorsele
20487SorsenJohan Gottfrid1906-11-11SorseleForsnäs
20488SorsenJohan Konrad1873-07-12SorseleForsnäs
20489SorsenJohan Sigurd1915-06-30SorseleForsnäs
20490SorsenJohanna Karolina1846-02-28SorseleForsnäs
20491SorsenJohanna Karolina1839-11-15SorseleForsnäs
20492SorsenJohn Sigurd1915-02-19SorseleForsnäs
20493SorsenKarl Johan1833-11-16SorseleForsnäs
20494SorsenKarl Petter1811-02-09SorseleSorseleholmen
20495SorsenKarl Ruben1920-06-27SorseleForsnäs
20496SorsenKarolina Josefina1870-01-23SorseleForsnäs
20497SorsenKatarina Fredrika1869-08-08SorseleForsnäs
20498SorsenKatarina Sofia1865-04-03SorseleSjöbonäs
20499SorsenKonrad Ludvig1901-09-30SorseleForsnäs
20500SorsenLovisa Magdalena1825-07-23SorseleSorsele
20501SorsenMagdalena Fredrika1804-03-02LyckseleBrattfors
20502SorsenMaria Sofia1867-02-21SorseleForsnäs
20503SorsenOskar1855-05-21SorseleForsnäs
20504SorsenOskar Vilhelm1904-05-16SorseleForsnäs
20505SorsenSigne Viktoria1897-05-03SorseleSjöbonäs
20506SorsenSvea Linnea1917-12-27SorseleBockträsk
20507SorsenSven Kasper1919-10-30SorseleBockträsk
20508SorsenUlrika Johanna1833-05-02SorseleGrundträsk
20509SorsenUlrika Johanna1834-04-09SorseleGrundträsk
20510SorsenViva Amanda1915-12-22SorseleBräskafors
20511Sorsen BernhardsdotterFredrika Charlotta 1867-09-30SorseleForsnäs
20512Sorsen EriksdotterKatarina Margareta1869-02-08SorseleKarlsgård
20513Sorsen JohansdotterAnna Kristina1827-07-18SorseleGrannäs
20514Sorsen JohansdotterBrita Katarina 1802-09-25SorseleSorseleholmen
20515Sorsen JohansdotterElisabet1831-01-21SorseleGrannäs
20516Sorsen JohansdotterElisabet1851-11-08SorseleGrannäs
20517Sorsen JohansdotterEva Margareta1805-10-19SorseleSorseleholm
20518Sorsen JohansdotterJosefina1845-08-30SorseleGrannäs
20519Sorsen JohansdotterMargareta Sofia1828-10-22SorseleGrannäs
20520Sorsen JohansdotterMaria Brita1842-08-24SorseleGrannäs
20521Sorsen JohansdotterUlrika Johanna1804-03-14SorseleSorseleholm
20522Sorsen JohanssonAbraham1839-09-02SorseleGrannäs
20523Sorsen JohanssonAnders1796-09-09SorseleSorseleholmen
20524Sorsen JohanssonErik1835-08-02SorseleGrannäs
20525Sorsen JohanssonJohan1833-05-28SorseleGrannäs
20526Sorsen JohanssonJohan1800-09-17SorseleSorsele
20527Sorsen JohanssonNils1836-12-20SorseleGrannäs
20528Sorsen JohanssonNils1799-03-29SorseleSorsele
20529Sorsen LarssonFrans1850-12-02SorseleForsnäs
20530Sorsen PersdotterKatarina Sofia1795-02-03LyckseleBrattfors
20531Sorsen PerssonJonas1794-01-28LyckseleLycksele
20532SorteliusAnders Markus1835-02-08ReseleResele
20533SorteliusAnna Regina Karolina1868-11-06GällivariGällivari
20534Sortelius AndersdotterAndretta Johanna1832-12-09ReseleVingnäs
20535SpaakPer Otto1865-10-25ArnäsÖverön
20536Spak OlofsdotterKristina1770-02-01GrundsundaGrundsunda
20537Sparda AnderssonSjul1799ÅseleLappmarken
20538SparfältHenrik1789-03-05Ådals-LidenKläpp
20539SparfältJakob1784-05-21Ådals-LidenKläpp
20540SparfältZakris1786-03-09Ådals-LidenKläpp
20541SparrenäsKarl Petter Urban1949-09-11EnskedeEnskede
20542SparrenäsTomas Mikael Patrik1977-08-11HuddingeHuddinge
20543SparrenäsTommy Christer 1951-04-21EnskedeEnskede
20544Sparrenäs SvenssonKarl Elis Reinhold1926-05-03VetlandaVetlanda
20545SparrfältAnders1793-05-03ÅdalsLidenKläpp
20546SparrfältHenrik1797-04-23Ådals-LidenKläpp
20547SparrfältNils1800-04-06Ådals-LidenNäsåker
20548SparrfältSofia Kristina1799-03-24Ådals-LidenNäsåker
20549SparrmanAgnes Elisabet1892-03-20StenseleSlussfors
20550SparrmanAlice Eivor1933-09-21StenseleSlussfors
20551SparrmanAmanda Kristina1890-08-23Umeå landsSörfors
20552SparrmanAnders1863-12-03Umeå landsSörfors
20553SparrmanAnders Sigfrid1898-02-16NorsjöPetiknäs
20554SparrmanAnna Albertina1841-01-10Umeå landsSörfors
20555SparrmanAnna Fredrika1891-08-20NorsjöPetiknäs
20556SparrmanAnna Margareta1883-06-18NorsjöPetiknäs
20557SparrmanAnna Ottilia1929-03-25Umeå landsYttertavle
20558SparrmanAnna Sofia1890-05-04Umeå landsSörfors
20559SparrmanAnna Sofia1889-09-01StenseleLuspsjö
20560SparrmanAnna Sofia1884-09-17Umeå landsLövön
20561SparrmanAxel Albert1823SvegSveg
20562SparrmanAxel Gustav Georg1901-10-16MalåMalåträsk
20563SparrmanBengt Ludvig1913-06-04Umeå landsSandvik
20564SparrmanBror Artur Bertil1909-06-29Umeå landsSörfors
20565SparrmanElin Ardina1894-05-27
20566SparrmanElsa Maria1896-04-27MalåMalåträsk
20567SparrmanEmma Eufrosyna Vilhelmina1850-11-01DegerforsFjädernäs
20568SparrmanEmma Vilhelmina1880-06-14Umeå landsSörfors
20569SparrmanErik Arnold1918-10-18Umeå landsYttertavle
20570SparrmanFredrika1900-03-15Umeå landsSörfors
20571SparrmanGertrud1903-03-26MalåMalåträsk
20572SparrmanGertrud Helena1925-08-16Umeå landsYttertavle
20573SparrmanGunhild Linnea1924-02-23Umeå landsYttertavle
20574SparrmanGustaf Artur1894-09-18NorsjöPetiknäs
20575SparrmanHanna Adina1894-09-18StenseleSlussfors
20576SparrmanHilda Karolina1888-10-21Umeå landsLövön
20577SparrmanIngrid1899-08-10MalåMalåträsk
20578SparrmanIngrid Andrea1922-02-19Umeå landsYttertavle
20579SparrmanIngrid Margareta1939-05-25NordmalingNordmaling
20580SparrmanJohan Albert1895-05-15Umeå landsSörfors
20581SparrmanJohan Anton1893-08-22Umeå landsYttertavle
20582SparrmanJohan August1846-05-05Umeå landsSörfors
20583SparrmanJohan David Gervasius1862-06-13LyckseleKyrkbyn
20584SparrmanJohan David Gervasius1865-06-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
20585SparrmanJohan Edvard1898-04-13StenseleSlussfors
20586SparrmanJohan Edvin1897-01-15Umeå landsSandvik
20587SparrmanJohan Ferdinand1894-04-03Umeå landsSörfors
20588SparrmanJohan Sigfrid1899-02-13Umeå landsSörfors
20589SparrmanJohn Lennart1927-04-07Umeå landsYttertavle
20590SparrmanJonas Anton1866-01-01Umeå landsÖverboda
20591SparrmanKarl1856-09-29Umeå landsSörfors
20592SparrmanKarl Axel1936-12-19NordmalingMunicip
20593SparrmanKarl Gustav1863-06-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20594SparrmanKarl Johan1917-06-16Umeå landsYttertavle
20595SparrmanKarl Ludvig1886-10-02Umeå landsLövön
20596SparrmanLydia Charlotta1882-11-15Umeå landsLövön
20597SparrmanMaria Margareta1828-11-02Umeå landsSörfors
20598SparrmanMaria Matilda1889-03-15Umeå landsSörfors
20599SparrmanNanny Emilia1892-02-07Umeå landsDegersjö
20600SparrmanOlof Anton1859-06-23Umeå landsSörfors
20601SparrmanOskar Hugo1893-03-06Umeå landsSörfors
20602SparrmanPer August1887-04-18NorsjöPetiknäs
20603SparrmanSelma Karolina1890-07-06Umeå landsYttertavle
20604SparrmanSigne Adelina1897-09-07Umeå landsSörfors
20605SparrmanSigne Karolina1884-09-03Umeå landsSörfors
20606SparrmanSven Olof1920-06-26Umeå landsYttertavle
20607Sparrman JakobsdotterMaria Eugenia1842-05-14Umeå landsSörfors
20608Sparrman JohansdotterAnna Katarina1822-01-22Umeå landsSörfors
20609Sparrman JohanssonAnders1843-12-28NorsjöMörttjärn
20610Sparrman JohanssonErik Alfred1886-07-01Umeå landsDegersjö
20611Sparrman JohanssonJonas Oskar1856-12-18Umeå landsSörfors
20612Sparrman JohanssonKarl1827-01-20Umeå landsSörfors
20613Sparrman KarlssonJohan1858-03-01Umeå landsSörfors
20614Sparrman OlofssonEdvard1838-03-22ÅseleLillögda
20615Sparrman OlofssonEster Johanna1898-01-04Umeå landsDegersjö
20616Sparrman OlofssonJohan1856-05-26Umeå landsDegersjö
20617Spegel PersdotterKatarina1777-02-08RåneåPrästholmen
20618SpektorKarl1868-10-19HärnösandHärnösand
20619Spelok AnderssonAnders1778-12-01SorseleGran
20620Spelok AnderssonJohan1807-02-01SorseleGran
20621Spelok JohanssonAnders1831-06-02SorseleGran
20622SpennareAnna Katarina1803-07-09NordmalingOlofsfors
20623SpennareJohan1774SuraSura
20624SpennareJohan Erik1801-01-12FellingbroFellingbro
20625SpennareJohanna1813-04-25GideåGideå bruk
20626SpennareMaria Kristina1811-06-23GideåGideå bruk
20627SpetsAdela Johanna1905-09-28NysätraNysätra
20628SpetsAgda Desideria1909-05-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
20629SpetsAlma Hjördis1907-01-13NysätraFlarken
20630SpetsAstrid Maria Ingegärd1897-01-13NysätraFlarken
20631SpetsBror Alfons1914-01-05NysätraKlintsjön
20632SpetsDolfa Ann-Mari1937-11-23BygdeåÖverklinten
20633SpetsEmmy Augusta1904-08-28NysätraFlarken
20634SpetsErik Oskar Leontin1922-10-01NysätraGumboda
20635SpetsGustaf Adolf1918-12-11NysätrKlintsjön
20636SpetsGustav Albin Leontin1900-10-20NysätraFlarken
20637SpetsGöta Kristina1890-11-22NysätraNysätra
20638SpetsJenny Kristina1879-10-19NysätraFlarken
20639SpetsJohan Almar1908-04-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
20640SpetsJohan Almar1902-03-06NysätraFlarken
20641SpetsJohan Oskar1875-06-23NysätraHertsånger
20642SpetsKarl Gösta1935-07-24BygdeåÖverklinten
20643SpetsKarl Oskar Adolf1898-10-03NysätraFlarken
20644SpetsKarl Oskar Alvar1911-01-20NysätraNysätra
20645SpetsKatarina Amalia1889-09-10NysätraBrände
20646SpetsKjell Rune1930-06-06RobertsforsJomark
20647SpetsKnut Arne Minhard1912-08-28NysätraKlintsjön
20648SpetsOlof Adrian1887-09-25NysätraBrände
20649SpetsSyster Alfa1915-06-22NysätraKlintsjön
20650Spets AnderssonAnders1823-04-08LövångerVebomark
20651Spets AnderssonSalomon1865-06-26LövångerVallen
20652Spets GustavssonEmanuel1804-07-24LövångerGammelbyn
20653Spets IsraelssonOlof1856-06-21NysätraHörnäs
20654Spets LarssonOlof Petter1824-01-14NysätraHertsånger
20655Spets OlofsdotterIda Kristina1864-06-06BygdeåKvarnrödningen
20656SpetzBarbro Britt Inger1953-12-18SävarSävar
20657SpetzStig Almar1931-08-12RobertsforsJomark
20658SpetzStig Göran1956-10-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
20659SpetzUlla Stina Irene1955-05-20SävarSävar
20660Spetz PerssonAnders1796-11-30LövångerNäset
20661SpinellMaria Elisabet1955-08-06NordmalingNordmaling
20662SpinellMaria Katarina1951-03-31NordmalingNordmaling
20663SpinellNils Andreas1957-01-24NordmalingNordmaling
20664SpinellNils Stefan1949-03-10UppsalaUppsala
20665Spinell WilhelmssonNils Sigvard1919-02-25DegerforsHundtjärnliden
20666SpjutJohan Manfred1890-07-09NordmalingNordmaling
20667SpjutKarl Arvid1890-04-03GrängesbergGrängesberg
20668SpjutKarl Ragnvald1916-03-01FredrikaViska
20669SpjutOtto Ferdinand1870 cirka????
20670Spjut JonssonPer Johan1846-07-04BygdeåNäs
20671Spjut NilssonNils Robert1870-02-12BygdeåBobacken
20672Spjut PerssonJohan1795-06-09DegerforsHjuken
20673Spjut PerssonPer Albin1880-06-21BygdeåNäs
20674Spolander1910 cirkaSjälevadSjälevad
20675SpolanderAgda Teresia1892-03-30NjurundaEssvik
20676SpolanderAmanda Teresia1887-05-05HolmsundHolmsund
20677SpolanderAnna Dorotea1777-09-30KorsholmKalvholm
20678SpolanderAnna Kristina1862-02-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
20679SpolanderAnna Lovisa1861-06-23Umeå landsDegernäs
20680SpolanderAnna Lovisa1845-06-28VännäsSpöland
20681SpolanderAnna Sofia1816-01-08Umeå landsSpöland
20682SpolanderAnny Matilda1885-11-16TimråBöle
20683SpolanderArne Lennart1925-01-25HolmsundDjupvik
20684SpolanderAugust Emanuel1884-12-18NjurundaEssvik
20685SpolanderAugusta1867-09-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
20686SpolanderAugusta1876-06-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
20687SpolanderAxel1885-01-30HolmsundHolmsund
20688SpolanderBrita1776-04-25KorsholmKoskö
20689SpolanderBritt Anetti1933-09-24HolmsundLövön
20690SpolanderBror Daniel1911-10-05Umeå landsSandvik
20691SpolanderBror Daniel Alexius1944-09-05Umeå landsFlurkmark
20692SpolanderDaniel1775KorsholmKorsholm
20693SpolanderEllis Emelia1901-04-25Umeå landsSandvik
20694SpolanderElsa Kunigunda1900-02-04Umeå landsDjupvik
20695SpolanderEmanuel1833-12-14Umeå landsDegernäs
20696SpolanderEmma Margareta1902-07-20Umeå landsSandvik
20697SpolanderEngla Kristina1907-07-24Umeå landsSandvik
20698SpolanderErik1847-08-18Umeå landsDegernäs
20699SpolanderErik Adolf1902-06-23Umeå landsLövön
20700SpolanderErik Anton1850-02-19VännäsSpöland
20701SpolanderErnfrid1878-12-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
20702SpolanderGullan Ottilia1909-03-07Umeå landsSandvik
20703SpolanderGustava Vilhelmina1825
20704SpolanderHanna Adolfina1876-06-19SöderhamnSandarne
20705SpolanderHanna Adolfina1883-10-14TimråFagervik
20706SpolanderHedvig1878-04-22SöderhamnSandarne
20707SpolanderHedvig Kristina1856-05-19Umeå landsDegernäs
20708SpolanderHilda Elisabet1880-01-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
20709SpolanderJan Erik1937-09-23HolmsundLövön
20710SpolanderJohan1851-07-01Umeå landsDegernäs
20711SpolanderJohan1848-10-07Umeå landsDegernäs
20712SpolanderJohan Isidor1889-12-07NjurundaEssvik
20713SpolanderJohannes1882-06-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
20714SpolanderJonas August1843-06-15Umeå landsSörmjöle
20715SpolanderJonas Petter1857-07-18Umeå landsDegernäs
20716SpolanderJulia Katarina1905-02-16Umeå landsLövön
20717SpolanderJulius Emanuel1906-04-12Umeå landsLövön
20718SpolanderKarl1858-09-30Umeå landsDegernäs
20719SpolanderKarl Anton1843-01-19VännäsSpöland
20720SpolanderKarl Folke1910-07-09Umeå landsLövön
20721SpolanderKarl Gunnar1897-07-14NjurundaEssvik
20722SpolanderKarl Herbert1891-03-16NjurundaEssvik
20723SpolanderKarl Johan1880-08-22SöderhamnSandarne
20724SpolanderKarl Rickard1947-10-28SjälevadSjälevad
20725SpolanderKarolina1866-06-07Umeå landsObbola
20726SpolanderKatarina Charlotta1861-03-26Umeå landsDegernäs
20727SpolanderKatarina Charlotta1859-09-14Umeå landsDegernäs
20728SpolanderKatarina Lovisa1869-12-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
20729SpolanderKatarina Margareta1846-01-18Umeå landsDegernäs
20730SpolanderKjell Göran1945-07-01SjälevadSjälevad
20731SpolanderKristina1874-04-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
20732SpolanderLinda Ottilia1899-05-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
20733SpolanderLovisa Vilhelmina1825-03-28Umeå landsDegernäs
20734SpolanderMaria Brita1800-04-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
20735SpolanderMaria Kristina1838-03-03VännäsSpöland
20736SpolanderMaria Lovisa1863-04-16Umeå lands
20737SpolanderMatilda1864-11-30Umeå landsDegernäs
20738SpolanderMatilda1868-09-26Umeå landsObbola
20739SpolanderOlga Kristina1887-10-15TimråBöle
20740SpolanderOlivia Augusta1889-10-28HolmsundHolmsund
20741SpolanderOlof Petter1852-06-10VännäsSpöland
20742SpolanderOlof Torsten1896-04-13NjurundaEssvik
20743SpolanderRagnar Agaton1897-08-12NjurundaEssvik
20744SpolanderSet David1910-06-25Umeå landsSandvik
20745SpolanderSofia Charlotta1848-07-05VännäsSpöland
20746SpolanderSofia Magdalena1846-10-07VännäsSpöland
20747SpolanderSonja Ingegärd1935-11-08HolmsundLövön
20748SpolanderStig Olof Torsten1927-02-16HolmsundSandvik
20749SpolanderSvea Ingeborg1904-01-02Umeå landsSandvik
20750Spolander AndersdotterKristina Katarina1806-01-08NysätraKålaboda
20751Spolander AndersdotterMagdalena1817-04-09Umeå landsSpöland
20752Spolander AnderssonAnders1772-05-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
20753Spolander AnderssonAnders1779-09-01????
20754Spolander ArctaediusJonas1872-01-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
20755Spolander JohansdotterCharlotta1781-07-14Umeå landsAnsmark
20756Spolander JohanssonNatanael1777-08-08Umeå landsAnsmark
20757Spolander NatanaelsdotterAnna Magdalena1823-02-13Umeå landsDegernäs
20758Spolander NatanaelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1821-06-01Umeå landsDegernäs
20759Spolander NatanaelsdotterMagdalena Charlotta1810-10-15Umeå landsDegernäs
20760Spolander NatanaelsdotterMargareta Kristina1812-05-15Umeå landsDegernäs
20761Spolander NatanaelssonErik1826-09-09Umeå landsDegernäs
20762Spolander NatanaelssonJohan1815-03-14Umeå landsDegernäs
20763Spolander NatanaelssonJohan Petter1800-06-12Umeå landsDegernäs
20764Spolander NatanaelssonJonas1819-12-21Umeå landsDegernäs
20765Spolander NatanaelssonNatanael1818-04-18Umeå landsDegernäs
20766SponeHenrik Anton1884-01-12JämtlandHammerdal
20767SporreAugust Emil1877-08-16VärmlandRämen
20768SporreBerta Elisabet1903-09-04VästmanlandKolbäck
20769SporreElsa Linnea1910-12-19KopparbergStora Tuna
20770SporreEmil Fabian1908-10-08VärmlandGåsbom
20771SporreHarald Valentin1917-02-12Neder KalixNeder Kalix
20772SporreHilda Eugenia1902-02-10KopparbergStora kopparberg
20773SporreHilma Emelia1905-03-19VärmlandGåsbom
20774SporreIdit Maria1906-07-19VärmlandGåsbom
20775SporreIngrid Birgitta Viola1920-01-22GrundsundaHusum
20776SporreIvar Teodor1922-11-18GrundsundaHusum
20777SporreRut Ingeborg1913-03-08KopparbergStora kopparberg
20778SpringBrita1846-03-17FinlandOravais
20779Springfeldt JohanssonLars1777-06-19NysätraFlarken
20780SpålKarin Ingegärd1925-10-27LyckseleKyrkoplats
20781SpålLars Valter1901-11-14GällivariGällivari
20782SpångbergKarl Fredrik1868-11-14StockholmKungsholm
20783SpångbergKlas Fredrik1900-09-21NordmalingNorrbyn
20784Spännar IsraelsdotterKatarina1789-06-08Leksand (W)Rönnäs
20785Spännar IsraelsdotterKristina1782-09-24Leksand (W)Rönnäs
20786Spännar IsraelsdotterMargareta1779-11-23Leksand (W)Rönnäs
20787Spännar IsraelssonMatts1775-12-09Leksand (W)Rönnäs
20788Spännar IsraelssonOlof1773-09-28Leksand (W)Rönnäs
20789StaafAgda Emilinda1892-05-26BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20790StaafAgnes Maria1894-01-09FredrikaStafsberg
20791StaafAlma Emelinda1903-05-29BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20792StaafAnna Elisabet Karolina1888-03-25BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20793StaafAnna Gunborg Matilda1918-03-01FredrikaSörholmsjö
20794StaafAnna Karolina1857-10-13FredrikaSörholmsjö
20795StaafAnna Nikolina1886-10-26BjurholmMellansjö
20796StaafAsta Helena Teolinda1923-05-23FredrikaLögda
20797StaafBernt Ove1938-07-19Luleå landsLuleå lands
20798StaafBror Gunnar1907-09-08BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20799StaafDaniel Albert1892-07-06BjörnaAspsele
20800StaafEdit Arentia Maria1892-04-15BjurholmMellantjern
20801StaafElna Arvida Josefina1903-08-30FredrikaViska
20802StaafEmma Charlotta Katarina1881-04-01FredrikaFredrika
20803StaafEmma Erika 1858-11-17FredrikaSörholmsjö
20804StaafEmma Kristina1856-01-28FredrikaFredrika
20805StaafErik August1854-02-13FredrikaSörholmsjö
20806StaafErik Daniel Alfred1878-03-09FredrikaFredrika
20807StaafErik Gunnar1904-06-11BjörnaAspsele
20808StaafErik Helmer1905-10-21BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20809StaafErik Oskar1913-02-28FredrikaViska
20810StaafEugenia Karolina1888-11-10BjörnaAspsele
20811StaafHagar Teolinda1931-08-03VilhelminaLögda
20812StaafHilda1906-05-10FredrikaViska
20813StaafHilma Kristina 1875-12-22FredrikaFredrika
20814StaafHjalmar1895-12-06BjurholmMellantjern
20815StaafHulda Celina1896-11-10BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20816StaafHulda Maria1884-02-18FredrikaStafsberg
20817StaafIda Teolinda1883-11-20BjurholmMellansjö
20818StaafIngrid Margareta1916-08-19FredrikaViska
20819StaafJohan Evert1897-02-13FredrikaLögda
20820StaafJohan Ferdinand1889-12-10BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20821StaafJohan Maurits1870-12-24BjurholmSörholmsjö
20822StaafJohan Napolion1910-04-13FredrikaViska
20823StaafJonas Alfred1885-05-07BjurholmMellansjö
20824StaafKarin Maria1920-05-05UndersåkerUndersåker
20825StaafKarl August1890-11-27BjurholmMellansjö
20826StaafKarl Josef1919-01-02FredrikaViska
20827StaafKarl Olof Gottfrid1891-06-02FredrikaStafsberg
20828StaafKarl Ottner1901-04-01BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20829StaafKatarina Johanna1865-04-25FredrikaSörholmsjö
20830StaafKlara Eugenia1867-02-09BjurholmSörholmsjö
20831StaafKonrad Eugen1882-12-26BjurholmSörholmsjö
20832StaafKristina Maria1887-06-06BjörnaAspsele
20833StaafNanny Charlotta Karolina1889-04-01FredrikaStafsberg
20834StaafNanny Maria1894-09-19BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20835StaafNils Gunnar1917-11-08UndersåkerUndersåker
20836StaafNils Magnus1855-05-01FredrikaSörholmsjö
20837StaafNils Olof1822-03-16FredrikaStavarsjön
20838StaafNils Oskar1888-03-31BjurholmMellansjö
20839StaafNils Tyko1914-07-28FredrikaViska
20840StaafOlof Petter1889-10-27BjurholmMellansjö
20841StaafOlof Rikard1887-02-07FredrikaStafarsjö
20842StaafOskar Fredrik1861-09-10FredrikaSörholmsjö
20843StaafOttilia1899-04-22BjurholmMellantjärn
20844StaafRuna Levina1921-03-27FredrikaViska
20845StaafSignar Eugen1896-11-05FredrikaBäcknäs
20846StaafSofia Olivia1852-01-22FredrikaViska
20847StaafSven August1899-01-31BjurholmNorrholmsjö
20848StaafTea Emelia1897-05-13BjurholmMellantjern
20849StaafVera1904-11-05FredrikaViska
20850StaafViola Erika1908-05-09FredrikaViska
20851Staaf BryngelssonErik1781ÅseleLögda
20852Staaf DanielssonDaniel1851-11-22FredrikaStavsberg
20853Staaf DanielssonFrans1862-08-24FredrikaStavsberg
20854Staaf DanielssonNils Olof1850-01-09FredrikaStavsberg
20855Staaf EriksdotterAnna Kristina1824-10-11FredrikaStavarsjön
20856Staaf EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1819-07-20FredrikaStavarsjön
20857Staaf EriksdotterIngeborg Erika1830-03-28FredrikaStavarsjön
20858Staaf ErikssonJonas Josef1808-03-12FredrikaFredrika
20859Staaf ErikssonPer Erik1810-03-11FredrikaRemmaren
20860Staaf JohanssonMatts1792-08-01????
20861StabbforsAlex Viliam1922-08-10TärnaTängvattnet
20862StabbforsAnton Kristian1889-08-25NorgeNorge
20863StabbforsSigne Erine Julia1921-03-31TärnaTängvattnet
20864StadigAnders1772-10-10BygdeåBygdeå
20865StadigAnders Petter1888-02-13Kopparbergs länBjurås
20866StadigAnna Elisabet1775 cirkaFinlandFinland
20867StadigAnna Magdalena1801-02-07Umeå stadsUmeå stads
20868StadigGustav Adolf1810-03-07Umeå landsBacken
20869StadigHulda Erika1849-12-22LövångerNolbyn
20870StadigJosua Immanuel1894-11-19LövångerBroträsk
20871StadigKarl Olof1812-06-22LövångerVallen
20872StadigOskar Andreas1891-08-17BurträskBursiljum
20873StadigOtto Konrad1824-12-02BygdeåÖndebyn
20874StadigSusanna Elina1899-06-04LövångerBroträsk
20875Stadig AnderssonAnders1859-07-14LövångerVebomark
20876Stadig HansdotterUlrika Kristina1796-09-04BygdeåÖndebyn
20877Stadig NilsdotterSara Margareta1788-08BurträskMjövattnet
20878StadinBrita Margareta1806-04-12ArnäsArnäs
20879StadinErik Johan1847-06-07GudmundråKramfors
20880StadinJohan Erik1835-10-15SjälevadHappsta
20881StadinJohan Oskar1866-08-20NoraSandö
20882StadinJonas1834-05-23SjälevadHappsta
20883StadinKarl Vilhelm1854-07-09Bjärtrå (Y)Sandö
20884StadinMaria Sofia1851-01-25GudmundråKramfors
20885StadlingAlvar1904-05-14LyckseleNorrby
20886StadlingEvelina Augusta1873-05-30LyckseleNorrby
20887StadlingGerda Alfrida1903-08-19LyckseleNorrby
20888StadlingHerman Valdemar1901-08-15LyckseleNorrby
20889StadlingJohan Georg Ingevald1900-07-28LyckseleNorrby
20890StadlingPer August1876-12-03LyckseleNorrby
20891StadlingViktor Leornad1870-07-16LyckseleNorrby
20892Stadling JohanssonIsrael1844-09-25LyckseleNorrby
20893StadtlanderRosalie Katarina Margareta1832StockholmJakob
20894Staf JohanssonElias1776-01-11SidensjöNätersjö
20895Staf Karlsson Per1780-09-28HäggenåsStafsgård
20896Staf PersdotterMärta Margareta1828-12-14VibyggeråNorrgällsta
20897Staf Persson Erik1830-03-02VibyggeråNorrgällsta
20898Staf Persson Isak1823-12-19StyrnäsStyrnäsgården
20899Staf Persson Johan1826-03-21VibyggeråNorrgällsta
20900Staf Persson Karl Petter1818-01-08DegerforsHjuken
20901Staf VredesmoJonas Josef1873-11-09BjurholmSörholmsjö
20902StaffanssonJohan Ireneus1890-04-05ÅseleKyrkbyn
20903StaffanssonJonas Erik1856-04-19RagundaGevåg
20904StaffanssonLilly Maria Karolina1887-02-28ÅseleSöderberg
20905StaffanssonMagnhild Adolfina1891-06-09ÅseleÅsele
20906StaffanssonPer William1888-06-02ÅseleKyrkbyn
20907StafrinKatarina1853-10-11LjustorpLjustorp
20908StafsingFrans Birger1856-04-21Stockholm?Nacka?
20909Stafwerfält LarsdotterAnna Katarina1772JämtlandNäskott
20910StagnellKatarina Elisabet1789-11-17????
20911StahlKristina Ulrika1808Göteborg?Göteborg?
20912StahlmanAlexius1918-05-19Umeå stadsUmeå stads
20913StahlmanSet Tage1919-04-10DegerforsDegerfors
20914StahlmanTorsten Alexis1896-05-26JämtlandFrösö
20915StakeJohan Fredrik1876-07-04SöderhamnSöderhamn
20916StakeJohanna1860-03-01SöderalaSöderala
20917StandbergAnna Fredrika1820 cirka????
20918StarbergAnders1777Umeå stadUmeå stad
20919StarbergJohan1778-01-30Umeå stadUmeå stad
20920StarbergJonas1771-06-06Umeå stadUmeå stad
20921StarbergMargareta1781-02-16Umeå stadUmeå stad
20922StarbergMatts1774Umeå stadUmeå stad
20923StareHenrik Adolf1816-12-30NysätraStrandfors
20924StareLovisa Oskarina1861-08-14NysätraFlarken
20925Stare AndersdotterKatarina1812-07-02NysätraFlarken
20926Starin PålssonJohan Erik1859-05-28FredrikaBredträsk
20927StarkAnders Berthold1939-01-07Umeå landsAnsmark
20928StarkHelga Matilda Teresia1926-05-12Umeå landsAnsmark
20929StarkHilma Alice Charlotta1932-10-31Umeå landsAnsmark
20930StarkKlas Albert1895-06-18GävleborgSegersta
20931StarkKlas Arnold1923-10-21Umeå landsAnsmark
20932StarkKlas SDune1944-12-03Umeå landsAnsmark
20933StarkMarta Sofia1853-10-07TunaTuna
20934StarkOlof Petter1816-05-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
20935Stark AnderssonMårten 1825-07-31HelgumGagnet
20936Stark OlofssonJohan Petter1784-01-24RobertsforsRobertsfors
20937StarrinAstrid Kristina1878-07-07SidensjöÅ
20938StarrinErik1847-12-29Stigsjö (Y)
20939StarrinFrida Vilhelmina1880-01-14SidensjöÅ
20940StarrinHildur Anna Lovisa1885-09-21SidensjöÅ
20941Statin JakobssonMagnus1848-06-11NätraSörsvedje
20942StattinDaniel1851-03-26NordingråNäs
20943StattinJohan Alfred1879-02-18NordingråUlvvik
20944StattinKarl Simon1882-01-05NordingråUlvvik
20945StattinKristina Matilda1884-10-02NordingråUlvvik
20946StattinMagnus1886-07-06TorsåkerTorsåker
20947StattinMary Elvira Charlotat1919-05-14NordmalingNordmaling
20948StattinOlof1878-01-20NordingråUlvvik
20949StavertGunnel Margareta1936-08-25Umeå stadUmeå stad
20950StavertHans Olof1933-03-06SödertäljeSödertälje
20951StavertSven Erik1934-11-06SödertäljeSödertälje
20952Stavert OlofssonOskar Manfred1903-12-07BjurholmVitvattnet
20953StavmanAnna Amalia1882-07-03VärmlandGlava
20954SteckbauerAmalia1814-12-06Umeå landsStrömbäck
20955SteckbauerEmilia Evelina1819????
20956SteckbauerFredrika Kristina1816-05-06Umeå landsStrömbäcks Glabruk
20957SteckbauerJohan Kajethan1784TysklandBöhmen
20958SteckbauerKarl Johan1813-10-18Umeå landsStrömbäcks Glabruk
20959StecksenAnders Aron1812-10-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20960StecksenAnna Kristina1915-06-12HörneforsHörneå
20961StecksenAxel Agaton1852-01-13Över LuleåÖver Luleå
20962StecksenEbba Magdalena1904-06-22Umeå landsHörneå
20963StecksenEbba Maria1903-02-18Umeå landsHörneå
20964StecksenEdvin1898-08-06Umeå landsHörneå
20965StecksenElsa Paulina1903-07-01Umeå landsHörneå
20966StecksenEmilia1860-03-13NederLuleåGammelstaden
20967StecksenErnst1856-08-09Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
20968StecksenEskil1846-09-05Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
20969StecksenFrans Ragnar1917-01-06HörneforsHörneå
20970StecksenHanna Agnes1899-12-27Umeå landsHörneå
20971StecksenHedda Adelia1911-01-04Umeå landsHörneå
20972StecksenHulda Augusta1906-03-17Umeå landsHörneå
20973StecksenJohan Hilding1899-07-13Umeå landsHörneå
20974StecksenJohan Petter1784Umeå landsÖsterteg
20975StecksenKarl1795-11-19Umeå landsÖsterteg
20976StecksenKarl August Antonius1900-11-12Umeå landsHörneå
20977StecksenKjell Alfons1913-04-26Umeå landsHörneå
20978StecksenKlas August Napoleon1909-09-01Umeå landsHörneå
20979StecksenKristina Helena1842-11-16Umeå landsStöcksjö
20980StecksenMaria Adriana1909-07-26Umeå landsHörneå
20981StecksenMaria Helena1782Umeå landsÖsterteg
20982StecksenMaria Kristina1793-05-08Umeå landsBöle
20983StecksenOlof1781-01-16Umeå landsÖsterteg
20984StecksenRosa Evelina1904-12-10Umeå landsHörneå
20985StecksenRut Aina1901-06-10Umeå landsHörneå
20986StecksenSven Bertil Paulus1913-01-25Umeå landsHörneå
20987Stecksen AndersdotterMaria Matilda1844-02-27Umeå landsStöcksjön
20988Stecksen AnderssonAnders1839-07-11Umeå landsStöcksjön
20989Stecksen AnderssonAugust1871-06-29Umeå landsHörneå
20990Stecksen AnderssonJohan Anton1869-05-30Umeå landsHörneå
20991Stecksen DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1800-04-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
20992Stecksen KarlsdotterMaria Magdalena1786-09-01Umeå landsBöleå
20993Stecksen KarlssonKarl Gustav1784-12-22Umeå landsBöleå
20994Stecksen OlofssonPer1813-01-29Umeå landsBerg
20995StedtEster Elisabet1888-10-05????
20996StedtLilian Margareta1915-04-26StockholmKatarina
20997SteenEdla Margareta1802-04-10Umeå stadsUmeå stads
20998SteenEster Olivia1911-02-08Örebro länKumla
20999SteenJohanna Margareta1825-10-07Umeå landsVästerhiske
21000SteenKatarina Magdalena1821-11-17Umeå landsSkärträsk
21001StefansdotterAmanda1832-09-07Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21002StefansdotterAnna1778-11-24NysätraKålaboda
21003StefansdotterAnna Brita1796-02-09BurträskLappvattnet
21004StefansdotterAnna Fredrika1825-09-14BurträskTvärtjärn
21005StefansdotterAnna Katarina1798-01-13NysätraEstersmark
21006StefansdotterAnna Kristina1775-04-12Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
21007StefansdotterAnna Kristina1856-08-15VännäsSpöland
21008StefansdotterAnna Kristina1855-06-07VännäsSpöland
21009StefansdotterAnna Margareta1793-10-27BurträskKvarnbyn
21010StefansdotterAnna Maria1789-02-06BurträskLjusvattnet
21011StefansdotterAnna Ulrika1814-12-31Umeå landsVännäs
21012StefansdotterBarbro Katarina1782-10-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21013StefansdotterBeata1774-05-06NysätraKålaboda
21014StefansdotterBengta1818-10-19AlanäsHavsnäs
21015StefansdotterBrita1791LövångerBroändan
21016StefansdotterBrita Katarina1800-01-21NysätraFlarken
21017StefansdotterBrita Katarina1805-02-19Umeå landsStennäs
21018StefansdotterBrita Kristina1792-09-06BurträskKvarnbyn
21019StefansdotterBrita Kristina1783-12-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21020StefansdotterBrita Kristina1791-09-03BurträskKvarnbyn
21021StefansdotterBrita Margareta1810-12-12Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21022StefansdotterBrita Maria1830-01-31Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21023StefansdotterElisabet1785-09-15NysätraKålaboda
21024StefansdotterElisabet1773-01-12NysätraKålaboda
21025StefansdotterElisabet Katarina1781-11-10NysätraKålaboda
21026StefansdotterElisabet Katarina1789-06-30BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21027StefansdotterEva1829-04-19Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21028StefansdotterEva1787-08-04BurträskLappvattnet
21029StefansdotterEva1797-09-09BurträskLjusvattnet
21030StefansdotterEva1790-04-23BurträskLjusvattnet
21031StefansdotterEva Gustava1843-07-31BurträskBlåbergsliden
21032StefansdotterEva Johanna1839-01-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21033StefansdotterEva Katarina1797-04-17BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21034StefansdotterEva Magdalena1827-05-31BurträskTvärtjärn
21035StefansdotterEva Magdalena1800-01-01NysätraKålaboda
21036StefansdotterEva Maria1803-11-21BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21037StefansdotterFredrika1827-07-17Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21038StefansdotterHulda Karolina1852-12-24LövångerMångbyn
21039StefansdotterJohanna1810-05-16Umeå landsStennäs
21040StefansdotterKarolina Johanna1834-11-27BurträskTvärtjärn
21041StefansdotterKatarina1779-10-19LövångerBroändan
21042StefansdotterKatarina1779-11-26BurträskLappvattnet
21043StefansdotterKatarina Lovisa1827-04-24BurträskLjusvattnet
21044StefansdotterKatarina Maria1819-03-20BurträskTvärtjärn
21045StefansdotterKlara Eufrosyna1839-10-20BurträskTvärtjärn
21046StefansdotterKristina1777-08-20LövångerBroändan
21047StefansdotterKristina1785-01-06LövångerBroändan
21048StefansdotterKristina1780-08-28NysätraKålaboda
21049StefansdotterKristina1777-06-20BurträskLappvattnet
21050StefansdotterKristina1774-11-10BurträskÅbyn
21051StefansdotterKristina Katarina1810-08-25Skellefteå landsTjärnberget
21052StefansdotterKristina Sofia1854-06-09BurträskBurträsk
21053StefansdotterKristinas Katarina1812-04-19Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21054StefansdotterMagdalena1782-06-30Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
21055StefansdotterMagdalena1813-03-26NysätraFlarken
21056StefansdotterMagdalena1772-08-17NysätraKålaboda
21057StefansdotterMagdalena1785-02-14NysätraEstersmark
21058StefansdotterMargareta1789-06-25LövångerBroändan
21059StefansdotterMargareta Gustafa1861-01-15LövångerGammelbyn
21060StefansdotterMargareta Johanna1813NysätraNysätra
21061StefansdotterMaria1771-12-07NysätraKålaboda
21062StefansdotterMaria Erika1859-05-19VännäsSpöland
21063StefansdotterMaria Gustava1850-06-15LövångerMångbyn
21064StefansdotterMaria Helena1815-03-29Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21065StefansdotterMaria Helena1778-07-12BurträskLappvattnet
21066StefansdotterMaria Katarina1791-11-21BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21067StefansdotterMaria Katarina1790-09-26Umeå landsVännäs
21068StefansdotterMaria Katarina1797-08-07NysätraKålaboda
21069StefansdotterMaria Kristina1816-02-01AlanäsAlanäs
21070StefansdotterMarta1770-07-30Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
21071StefansdotterMarta1795-04-21Lima (W)Lima
21072StefansdotterMarta Magdalena1827-08-11NorsjöTjärnberget
21073StefansdotterSara1778-04-06Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
21074StefansdotterSara1778-04-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21075StefansdotterSara Katarina1836-10-01BurträskBrattlund
21076StefansdotterSara Lovisa1821-05-08Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21077StefansdotterSara Margareta1800-08-24BurträskLappvattnet
21078StefansdotterSara Margareta1794-07-02BurträskLjusvattnet
21079StefansdotterUlrika1824-10-29Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21080StefanssonAbraham1795-01-14BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21081StefanssonAbraham Vilhelm1809-10-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21082StefanssonAdolf Fredrik1843-10-29BurträskBrattlund
21083StefanssonAlbertina1869-02-21HolmsundHolmsund
21084StefanssonAlexius1894-09-22LövångerSvarttjärn
21085StefanssonAnders1818-09-05Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21086StefanssonAnders1816-12-24Umeå lands
21087StefanssonAnders1837-08-02BurträskBrattlund
21088StefanssonAnders1774-07-22NysätraKålaboda
21089StefanssonAnders1793-09-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21090StefanssonAnders1784-02-17NysätraKålaboda
21091StefanssonAnders1801-06-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21092StefanssonAnders1802-02-07Lima (W)Lima
21093StefanssonAnders1793-05-26BurträskLjusvattnet
21094StefanssonAnders1791-12-06BurträskLappvattnet
21095StefanssonAnders Gustav1815-08-30BurträskBygdeträsk
21096StefanssonAnders Gustav1820-09-01BurträskTvärtjärn
21097StefanssonAnna Fredrika1865-08-26HolmsundHolmsund
21098StefanssonAnna Margareta1824-01-21NorsjöTjärnberget
21099StefanssonAnna Vilhelmina1880-11-24LövångerSvarttjärn
21100StefanssonAnton1875-12-07HolmsundHolmsund
21101StefanssonAron1799-12-13BurträskLjusvattnet
21102StefanssonAron Ulrik1830-04-08BurträskTvärtjärn
21103StefanssonAugust1831-09-14Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21104StefanssonDaniel Gustav1828-06-04Umeå landsVännäs
21105StefanssonElias1792-06-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21106StefanssonErik1820-02-18Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21107StefanssonErik1827-04-16Umeå landsVännäs
21108StefanssonFredrik1816-07-02Umeå landsVännäs
21109StefanssonFredrik1807-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21110StefanssonFredrik1832-04-29VännäsVännäs
21111StefanssonFrida Elisabet1896-10-14LövångerSvarttjärn
21112StefanssonGunnar1878-05-19HolmsundHolmsund
21113StefanssonGustaf1878-09-10LövångerSvarttjärn
21114StefanssonGustav1811-09-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21115StefanssonGustav Henrik1806-12-28BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21116StefanssonHans1795-03-14Umeå landsVännäs
21117StefanssonHans1819-01-04Umeå landsVännäs
21118StefanssonHans1792-10-02Lima (W)Heden
21119StefanssonHans Olof1807NysätraFlarken
21120StefanssonHenrik1796-01-29BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21121StefanssonHilda Elisabet1891-03-03LövångerSvarttjärn
21122StefanssonHilda Sofia1880-07-31HolmsundHolmsund
21123StefanssonJakob1781-08-16BurträskLappvattnet
21124StefanssonJenny Viktoria1892-10-07JämtlandBerg
21125StefanssonJohan1791-01-25BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21126StefanssonJohan1830-08-09VännäsVännäs
21127StefanssonJohan1794-07-27BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21128StefanssonJohan1805-02-27BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21129StefanssonJohan Anton1858-07-06LövångerMångbyn
21130StefanssonJohan Anton1839-08-14BurträskBrattlund
21131StefanssonJohan Fredrik1859-09-29Umeå landsHolmsund
21132StefanssonJohan Fredrik1818-02-09BurträskBygdeträsk
21133StefanssonJohan Fredrik1784-12BurträskBurträsk
21134StefanssonJohan Fredrik1794-01-25BurträskLappvattnet
21135StefanssonJonas1783-08BurträskLappvattnet
21136StefanssonJonas1770-04-16Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
21137StefanssonJonas Gustav1841-09-27BurträskBrattlund
21138StefanssonKarl1854-04-17VännäsSpöland
21139StefanssonKarl Erik1861-08-25Umeå landsHolmsund
21140StefanssonKarl Erik1868-03-18HolmsundHolmsund
21141StefanssonKarl Fredrik1790-09-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21142StefanssonKarl Johan1821-05-09NorsjöTjärnberget
21143StefanssonKarl Johan1816NorsjöTjärnberget
21144StefanssonKarl Petter1820-06-20Umeå landsVännäs
21145StefanssonKarl Petter1853-01-31VännäsSpöland
21146StefanssonKristina Augusta1882-12-15LövångerSvarttjärn
21147StefanssonLars Gustav1804-06-29NysätraFlarken
21148StefanssonMagnus Leonard1886-08-21HolmsundHolmsund
21149StefanssonMaria Matilda1863-10-08HolmsundHolmsund
21150StefanssonNikodemus1787Skellefteå landsKlutmark
21151StefanssonNils1804-11-11Skellefteå landsTjärnberget
21152StefanssonNils1784-12-22Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
21153StefanssonNils1798-08-01BurträskLappvattnet
21154StefanssonNils1799-10-22NysätraEstersmark
21155StefanssonNils1801-03-13NysätraEstersmark
21156StefanssonNils Fredrik1796-01-21NysätraKålaboda
21157StefanssonNils Johan1814-11-12NätraSpjute
21158StefanssonNils Petter1805-12-23BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21159StefanssonOlof1799-08-26BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21160StefanssonOlof1796-08-27BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21161StefanssonOlof1791-12-05BurträskLjusvattnet
21162StefanssonOlof1783-08-10Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
21163StefanssonPer1888-11-02LövångerSvarttjärn
21164StefanssonPer1816-05-08Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21165StefanssonPer1776-04-19NysätraKålaboda
21166StefanssonPer1816-04-18Umeå landsVännäs
21167StefanssonPer1781-09-09BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21168StefanssonPer1819-12-20Umeå landsÖstanå
21169StefanssonPer1788-03-07BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21170StefanssonPer1796-05-24BurträskLillvattnet
21171StefanssonPer August1854-11-25LövångerLövånger
21172StefanssonSamuel1787-09-06BurträskLjusvattnet
21173StefanssonStefan1777-07-15NysätraKålaboda
21174StefanssonStefan1799-07-25Lima (W)Lima
21175StefanssonStefan1800-01-12BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21176StefanssonStefan1793-03-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21177StefanssonStefan1791-11-27Umeå landsVännäs
21178StefanssonStefan1797-09-12BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21179StefanssonStefan1785-01-24BurträskLappvattnet
21180StefanssonStefan1795-12-20BurträskLjusvattnet
21181StefanssonStefan Anton1801-10-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21182StefanssonStefanius1817-07-23Umeå landsVännäs
21183StefanssonZakris1770-08-16NysätraKålaboda
21184SteffenBerndt Hjalmar1893-09-12DegerforsHjuksnoret
21185SteffenBernt Artur1892-05-18DegerforsHjuksnoret
21186SteffenMary Torhild1899-09-16DegerforsHjuksnoret
21187SteffenTore Alexius1895-07-17DegerforsHjuksnoret
21188Steffen JohanssonViktor Ejnar1897-11-07DegerforsHjuksnoret
21189Steffen JohanssonViktor Hjalmar1859-12-27ÖstergötlandMotala
21190SteffnerBengt Gunnar1929-09-11BjurholmAgnäs
21191SteffnerJohn Natanel1902-01-17ÅmålÅmål
21192SteffnerStig Herlov1924-04-01KarlstadKarlstad
21193Stegerud MagnussonOlof Gustav1912-04-06NorgeHurum
21194SteigertJohn Sixten Anders1922-06-02LyckseleAborrträskliden
21195SteigertKarl Gustav1921-03-24LyckseleArvliden
21196SteigertNils Georg1919-08-19LyckseleArvliden
21197SteigertNils Åke1924-05-06LyckseleAborrträskliden
21198SteigertTage Allan1926-09-15LyckseleAborrträskliden
21199Steigert JohanssonNils Anselm1896-04-23LyckseleHolmträsk
21200SteimertKnut Albin Edon1919-10-12BygdeåBobacken
21201SteimertNils Elis1916-09-02BygdeåBobacken
21202SteinElsa Maria Kristina1900-08-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
21203SteinHans Åke1835-05-27HjoHjo
21204SteinJosef Frans Åke1856-07-22BygdeåBäck
21205SteinKristina Olivia1858-05-22BygdeåBäck
21206SteinVilhelm Teodor1854-11-22SkarborgAgnetorp
21207SteinerEbba Ulrika1902-08-05RamsjöRamsjö
21208SteinerErik Ebbe Daniel1924-09-18GrytnäsGrytnäs
21209SteinerPer Olof1898-09-10ArbråKyrkbyn
21210SteinerSelma Eivor1937-06-27VilhelminaAronsjö
21211Steiner NilssonOlof1871-07-05ArbråArbrå
21212SteinvallEmma Johanna1845-04-20Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
21213SteinvallMatilda Mariana1821-06-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21214SteinwallAnders Gustav1802-02-13Skellefteå landsInnervik
21215SteinwallAnna Carolina1845-01-01Skellefteå sn (AC)Tjärn
21216SteinwallAnna Katarina1801-01-17Skellefteå landsInnervik
21217SteinwallAnton Vilhelm1812-01-03Skellefteå landsTjärn
21218SteinwallErik Vilhelm1808-09-04Skellefteå landsInnervik
21219SteinwallEufrosyna1857-06-20Skellefteå landsMullkälen
21220SteinwallEuphrosynia1857-06-29Skellefteå sn (AC)Tjärn
21221SteinwallGustaf Reinold1779-09-17FilipstadFilipstad
21222SteinwallGustav Anton1843-02-24Skellefteå sn (AC)Tjärn
21223SteinwallHelena Karolina1814-04-02Skellefteå landsTjärn
21224SteinwallJohan1805-12-09Skellefteå landsInnervik
21225SteinwallKarl August1818-06-01Skellefteå landsTjärn
21226SteinwallKatarina Elisabet1787Skellefteå landsInnervik
21227SteinwallKristina Carolina1846-10-17Skellefteå sn (AC)Tjärn
21228SteinwallKristina Lovisa1782FilipstadFilipstad
21229SteinwallKristina Lovisa1785-08-28Skellefteå landsInnervik
21230SteinwallMagnus Leonard1906-08-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21231SteinwallMaria Karolina1778FilipstadFilipstad
21232SteinwallMaria Kristina1804-07-03Skellefteå landsInnervik
21233SteinwallMatilda1862-09-10Skellefteå sn (AC)Tjärn
21234SteinwallMatilda Mariana1811-06-19Skellefteå landsTjärn
21235SteinwallMatilda Mariana1821-06-18Skellefteå landsTjärn
21236SteinwallMatts1803-02-24Skellefteå landsInnervik
21237SteinwallMatts Vilhelm1780-01-23FilipstadFilipstad
21238SteinwallNils1853-07-05Skellefteå sn (AC)Tjärn
21239SteinwallNils Reinhold1809-08-15Skellefteå landsInnervik
21240SteinwallOlof Reinhold1810-10-16Skellefteå landsTjärn
21241SteinwallSara Lovisa1849-05-05Skellefteå sn (AC)Tjärn
21242SteinwallSibylla Eivor Margareta1936-10-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21243SteinwallSolveig Birgitta Mari Ann1935-09-24Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21244SteivallAmanda1851-08-26Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
21245Stemp NilssonNils1835-01-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
21246StenAgda Elida1901-12-04BurträskStorbrännan
21247StenAlma Ingeborg1899-11-11BurträskStorbrännan
21248StenAnders Oskar1910-03-17BurträskLomfors
21249StenBengt Ludvig1905-12-12BurträskStorbrännan
21250StenBetty Inger Johanna1914-10-09BurträskInnansjön
21251StenEdit ASdela1903-12-31BurträskStorbrännan
21252StenEdla Elisabet1904-05-25BurträskGranlund
21253StenElin Teresia1908-03-18BurträskStorbrännan
21254StenElin Vilhelmina1893-05-26BurträskGranlund
21255StenEmelie Josefina1874-11-07Söderrmanlands länStora Malm
21256StenEngla Rebecka1895-04-08BurträskGranlund
21257StenErik1780 cirkaFinlandSavolax
21258StenErnst Johan1898-02-20BurträskStorbrännan
21259StenEster Maria1891-12-12BurträskGranlunda
21260StenEva Matilda1840-02-15LövångerÖnnesmark
21261StenGun Maria Karolina1935-02-23BurträskÅbyn
21262StenHilda Cecilia1901-01-18Värmlands länStafsnäs
21263StenHillevi Anita1941-03-23BurträskGammelbyn
21264StenJenny Elisabet1892-07-12NordmalingRundvik
21265StenJohan Östen1907-05-09BurträskGranlund
21266StenJohanna1787-04-06????
21267StenJonas Ferdinand1877-12-19NordmalingRundvik
21268StenKarin Solveig1938-01-10BurträskÅbyn
21269StenKarl Anton1828-12-30LövångerHökmark
21270StenKarl Palmer August1912-08-21BurträskInnansjön
21271StenKlara1843-08-12LövångerLövånger
21272StenKnut Johannes1902-02-26BurträskGranlund
21273StenKristina Katarina1830-02-21LövångerHökmark
21274StenLovisa Emerentia1894-12-01NordmalingRundvik
21275StenMaria Elisabet1837-04-02LövångerÖnnesmark
21276StenMaria Kristina1817-12-04Umeå landsVästerå
21277StenNils1828-12-30LövångerHökmark
21278StenNils Anton1834-11-17LövångerHökmark
21279StenOlof Anton1881-09-18LövångerÖnnesmark
21280StenOlof Artur1909-03-03BurträskGranlund
21281StenPer Johan1866-07-22BurträskÅbyn
21282StenSvea Eugenia1900-02-18BurträskGranlund
21283StenVivvi Hillevi1942-06-02BurträskGammelbyn
21284Sten EliassonAnders Ludvig1871-02-24BurträskStorbrännan
21285Sten EriksdotterMaria Kristina1808FinlandSavolax
21286Sten EriksdotterUlrika1811FinlandSavolax
21287Sten ErikssonErik1814FinlandSavolax
21288Sten MattssonJonas1853-08-23FinlandSolves
21289Sten MattssonJonas Albert1889-10-05NordmalingRundvik
21290Sten NilssonNils Petter1804-09-18LövångerVallen
21291Sten OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1836-02-02Umeå landsBlomåker
21292Sten PerssonOlof1790-03-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
21293StenbergAdina Kristina1907-06-01MalåSläppträsk
21294StenbergAdolf Petter1837-09-29????
21295StenbergAgda Vilhelmina1895-06-28DegerforsBroknäs
21296StenbergAgneta Regina1800-12-14Umeå landsVästTeg
21297StenbergAina Karolina1919-05-22DegerforsNorrby
21298StenbergAlice Serudina1918-10-17MalåSläppträsk
21299StenbergAlma Karolina1888-05-10DegerforsBroknäs
21300StenbergAlma Kristina1881-11-08JörnStavaträsk
21301StenbergAlma Viktoria1890-03-05DegerforsBroknäs
21302StenbergAmanda Matilda1840-10-25????
21303StenbergAnders Erling1906-03-31StenseleNäsvattnet
21304StenbergAnders Magnus1806-10-28NederluleåNotviken
21305StenbergAnna1887-08-30Skellefteå landsFalmark
21306StenbergAnna Alexandra1888-12-11LyckseleSiksele
21307StenbergAnna Augusta1859-09-11Skellefteå landsStämningsgården
21308StenbergAnna Elisabet1850-11-21ÅseleVardofjäll
21309StenbergAnna Elisabet1776-08-17NederluleåGammelstaden
21310StenbergAnna Evelina1885-02-23DegerforsBroknäs
21311StenbergAnna Fredrika1890-10-02BurträskJärvtjärn
21312StenbergAnna Fredrika1875-03-25JörnJörn
21313StenbergAnna Hildegard1920-06-29MalåRökå
21314StenbergAnna Ingeborg1909-05-04DoroteaBergvattnet
21315StenbergAnna Ingeborg1895-02-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
21316StenbergAnna Karolina1869-12-29DegerforsSlipstensjön
21317StenbergAnna Karolina1887-06-15VännäsNyby
21318StenbergAnna Katarina1830-11-28LövångerFjällbodan
21319StenbergAnna Kristina1796-01-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21320StenbergAnna Margareta1872-04-16LyckseleBastunäs
21321StenbergAnna Margareta1798-06-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21322StenbergAnna Sofia1881-10-05SkellefteåSkellefteå
21323StenbergAnna Viktoria1882-01-29DegerforsSlipstensjön
21324StenbergAnshelm Fritjof1887-04-21LyckseleBastunäs
21325StenbergAnton1852-01-06Skellefteå landsTjärnliden
21326StenbergAugust Alexander1863-12-11DegerforsSlipstensjön
21327StenbergAugust Arvid1894-11-24DegerforsNorrby
21328StenbergAxel Edvin1890-03-04Norsjö (AC)Mensträsk
21329StenbergBarbro Magdalena1936-05-22Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21330StenbergBerndt Manne1935-02-17JörnJörn
21331StenbergBerta1925-03-27DoroteaStenbacka
21332StenbergBerta Elisabet1895-10-05Skellefteå landsFalmark
21333StenbergBerta Kristina1910-02-14StenseleNäsvattnet
21334StenbergBerta Matilda1879-01-01JörnHornsträsk
21335StenbergBerta Olivia1907-12-04Skellefteå landsLund
21336StenbergBertil Alexander1928-04-18BurträskLappvattnet
21337StenbergBetty Erika1894-12-10MalåSläppträsk
21338StenbergBetty Josefina1899-05-31JörnSvarttjärnliden
21339StenbergBetty Regina1893-04-05LyckseleV. Högkulla
21340StenbergBjörn Viking1915-05-17BjörnaAspsele
21341StenbergCecilia Karolina1857-05-20VilhelminaVardofjäll
21342StenbergClas Lennart1946-12-14LyckseleLycksele
21343StenbergClas Olof1974-06-30SolnaSolna
21344StenbergDagmar Maria1907-11-03JörnJörn
21345StenbergDagny Evelina1921-05-03DegerforsEkträsk
21346StenbergDavid Eukarius Tortimer1897-08-11LyckseleZäter
21347StenbergDavid Johan1908-08-18MalåFårträsk
21348StenbergDorotea Agata1885-01-25VilhelminaÅsele
21349StenbergEbba1903-12-26MalåRentjärn
21350StenbergEbba1897-09-12ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
21351StenbergEdit Fredrika1905-11-27JörnSvarttjärnliden
21352StenbergEdla Amalia1884-02-24BurträskJärvtjärn
21353StenbergEdvard Anton1876-09-20VännäsNyby
21354StenbergElin Elonora1910-05-25VännäsNyby
21355StenbergElin Katarina1978-09-21Umeå stadsUmeå stads
21356StenbergElin Margareta1893-09-05Neder KalixNeder Kalix
21357StenbergElin Teresia1883-12-29JörnHornträsk
21358StenbergElis Artur Hjalmar1900-03-26MalåSläppträsk
21359StenbergElis Hugo1872-04-10ByskeByske
21360StenbergElise Sofia1825-12-04Umeå landsVästerteg
21361StenbergElise Vilhelmina1851-04-27Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21362StenbergElma Eva Cecilia1919-08-27BurträskLjusvattnet
21363StenbergElof Yngve1911-03-18MalåSläppträsk
21364StenbergElsa Anna Kristina1917-01-31FredrikaNorrby
21365StenbergEmma Karolina1849-01-21VännäsStennäs
21366StenbergEmma Kristina1881-11-28NorsjöRörträsk
21367StenbergEmmy Aqvilina1897-08-28MalåSläppträsk
21368StenbergEnny Amanda1933-02-08BurträskLappvattnet
21369StenbergErik Alfred1888-03-16NorsjöMensträsk
21370StenbergErik Algot1858-02-20Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21371StenbergErik Arvid1898-02-17DegerforsSlipstensjön
21372StenbergErik Bertil1912-08-04StenseleNäsvattnet
21373StenbergErik Gunnar1931-12-26Vännäs köpingVännäs köping
21374StenbergErik Gustav1890-09-03Neder TorneåNeder Torneå
21375StenbergErik Johan1828-03-09DegerforsSlipstensjö
21376StenbergErik Kurt Ove1944-08-02StenseleNäsvattnet
21377StenbergErik Magnus Verner1862-05-06NordmalingHåknäs
21378StenbergErik Olaus1903-04-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21379StenbergErik Oskar1862-08-24MalåSläppträsk
21380StenbergErik Ragnar1897-11-01LuleåLuleå
21381StenbergErik Rupert1892-02-11LyckseleSiksele
21382StenbergErik Sigvard1918-01-16DegerforsKryckeltjärn
21383StenbergErik Torgny1925-11-25DegerforsStorsävarträsk
21384StenbergErik Vilhelm1887-07-12LyckseleKyrkbyn
21385StenbergErika Kristina1851-08-31VännäsStennäs
21386StenbergErnst Engelbrekt1917-04-27DegerforsBroknäs
21387StenbergErnst Gustaf1893-06-20NorsjöMensträsk
21388StenbergErnst Gustav Harald1864-03-01NordmalingHåknäs
21389StenbergErnst Valdemar1908-08-07VännäsNyby
21390StenbergEskil Ludvig1891-03-07VännäsNyby
21391StenbergEster Emilia1886-05-26NordmalingNordmaling
21392StenbergEva Erika1857-05-31ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
21393StenbergEva Gustava1860-01-03DegerforsSvanaliden
21394StenbergEva Johanna1855-09-15VännäsNyby
21395StenbergEva Kristina1888-09-09MalåSläppträsk
21396StenbergEva Maria Ingegärd1928-05-23DegerforsNorrby
21397StenbergEva Rosina1892-02-11LyckseleSiksele
21398StenbergEva Sofia1805-03-29Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21399StenbergEva Teolinda1891-01-30NorsjöHögkulla
21400StenbergFanny Johanna1902-07-11StenseleStensele
21401StenbergFrans Fredrik1883-02-18NorsjöMensträsk
21402StenbergFredrik Vilhelm1858-03-30NorsjöLidbränna
21403StenbergFredrika Augusta1894-09-14Skellefteå landsGummark
21404StenbergFrida Gustava1908-05-26DegerforsBroknäs
21405StenbergFrida Gustava1893-08-11NorsjöRörträsk
21406StenbergFritz Harald1918-08-05MalåSläppträsk
21407StenbergFritz Oskar1890-05-24MalåSläppträsk
21408StenbergGerda Adelia1912-10-24ByskeYtterstfors
21409StenbergGerda Katarina1905-01-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21410StenbergGertrud Elisabet1890-05-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
21411StenbergGunilla Katarina1922-04-21BurträskLappvattnet
21412StenbergGustaf Elof1892-06-14MalåSläppträsk
21413StenbergGustaf Emil1894-05-30MalåSläppträsk
21414StenbergGustaf Evert1926-06-29BurträskLappvattnet
21415StenbergGustav Adolf1864-06-11MalåSläppträsk
21416StenbergGustav Adolf1892-02-22????
21417StenbergGustav Fredrik1882-01-02BurträskJärvtjärn
21418StenbergGustav Vilhelm1886-06-04BurträskJärvtjärn
21419StenbergGustava1827-07-26Umeå landsVästerteg
21420StenbergHalvar Ingemar1904-06-23LyckseleBastunäs
21421StenbergHanna Elina1902-03-21MalåSläppträsk
21422StenbergHans Olof1872-03-05SöderalaSöderala
21423StenbergHarald Amandus1898-05-12Skellefteå landsFalmark
21424StenbergHedvig Charlotta1855-06-25Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21425StenbergHedvig Johanna1884-02-19MalåFårträsk
21426StenbergHedvig Magdalena1854-03-04Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21427StenbergHelena Laura1908-08-09LyckseleBastunäs
21428StenbergHelmer Ingvar1903-04-11MalåSläppträsk
21429StenbergHerman Ruben1911-01-25MalåFårträsk
21430StenbergHilda Johanna1846-08-14Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21431StenbergHilda Karolina1888-06-05NorsjöRörträsk
21432StenbergHilda Sofia1898-06-24MalåSläppträsk
21433StenbergHilda Teolinda Aqvilina1896-03-23LyckseleZäter
21434StenbergHildur Olivia1901-11-07LyckseleBastunäs
21435StenbergHilma Maria1879-12-31JörnHornträsk
21436StenbergHjalmar1904-05-23VännäsNyby
21437StenbergHugo Yngve1903-02-11ByskeYtterstfors
21438StenbergHulda1907-06-30MalåRentjärn
21439StenbergHulda Karolina1861-08-16Kalmar länKalmar län
21440StenbergHulda Margareta1880-01-01BurträskJärvtjärn
21441StenbergHulda Olivia1887-04-15DegerforsBroknäs
21442StenbergImmi Karolina1896-06-08DegerforsSlipstensjön
21443StenbergInga Elisabet1924-12-11GrundsundaDombäck
21444StenbergIngrid Karin1908-11-25Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
21445StenbergIngrid Maria1893-08-08LyckseleKyrkbyn
21446StenbergJakob1807-04-12Umeå landsBacken
21447StenbergJakob Erik1799-11-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21448StenbergJakob Fabian1890-12-28LyckseleSiksele
21449StenbergJan Tage1965-01-06JörnJörn
21450StenbergJenny Helena1891-04-07JörnHornträsk
21451StenbergJenny Maria1883-12-24NorsjöRörträsk
21452StenbergJohan1860-06-13Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stads
21453StenbergJohan1807-04-12Umeå landsBacken
21454StenbergJohan1875-05-02VännäsNyby
21455StenbergJohan Uno1900-01-09JörnStavaträsk
21456StenbergJohan Adolf1773-08-31NederluleåGammelstaden
21457StenbergJohan Albin1900-01-23Skellefteå landsGummark
21458StenbergJohan Alvar1919-09-25MalåSläppträsk
21459StenbergJohan Alvar1908-12-08DegerforsBroknäs
21460StenbergJohan Andreas1860-09-16Skellefteå landsKlutmark
21461StenbergJohan Anshelm1889-07-05DegerforsBroknäs
21462StenbergJohan Anton1888-01-15Skellefteå landsBergliden
21463StenbergJohan Anton1886-04-10NorsjöRörträsk
21464StenbergJohan Arvid1900-05-30MalåSläppträsk
21465StenbergJohan Arvid1889-08-18BurträskBergnäset
21466StenbergJohan Arvid1888-08-16Skellefteå landsFalmark
21467StenbergJohan August1852-06-24LyckseleSiksele
21468StenbergJohan August1878-06-21LyckseleBastunäs
21469StenbergJohan August1886-10-26LyckseleSiksele
21470StenbergJohan Edvard1847-02-10VännäsStennäs
21471StenbergJohan Erik1856-12-08DegerforsSlipstensjön
21472StenbergJohan Gottfrid1895-04-30LyckseleV. Högkulla
21473StenbergJohan Gustav1848-03-08Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21474StenbergJohan Harry1921-11-02DegerforsNorrby
21475StenbergJohan Hjalmar1882-12-13BurträskJärvtjärn
21476StenbergJohan Hjalmar1878-05-30JörnStavaträsk
21477StenbergJohan Hjalmar1913-01-16DegerforsBroknäs
21478StenbergJohan Ludvig1886-05-20MalåSläppträsk
21479StenbergJohan Oskar1883-06-07DegerforsBroknäs
21480StenbergJohan Reinhold1903-12-26StenseleNäsvattnet
21481StenbergJohan Simon1893-04-04JörnHornträsk
21482StenbergJohan Ulrik1845-10-13Skellefteå landsLidbacken
21483StenbergJohan Viktor1877-08-06JörnHornträsk
21484StenbergJohanna Lydia1886-01-19????
21485StenbergJohanna Ottilia1909-11-04DegerforsBroknäs
21486StenbergJohanna Vilhelmina1803-06-29Umeå landsVästerteg
21487StenbergJohn Gunnar1915-01-30DegerforsBroknäs
21488StenbergJohn Wilhelm1889-07-21GöteborgGöteborg
21489StenbergJonas1857-12-24BollnäsBollnäs
21490StenbergJonas Adrian1891-01-16NorsjöRörträsk
21491StenbergJonas Anton1877-12-02BurträskBurliden
21492StenbergJonas Edvard1866-03-15DegerforsSlipstensjön
21493StenbergJonas Fredrik1852-09-21BurträskÅbyn
21494StenbergJonas Gustav1801-02-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21495StenbergJonas Henry1941-09-03JörnJörn
21496StenbergJonas Svante1885-04-07JörnStavaträsk
21497StenbergJonas Torkel1848-07-07VilhelminaVardofjäll
21498StenbergJonas Valfrid1885-04-05VännäsNyby
21499StenbergJonas Verner1901-08-26Skellefteå landsFalmark
21500StenbergKarin Alexandra1918-09-13MalåRentjärn
21501StenbergKarin Johanna1901-08-02ByskeYtterstfors
21502StenbergKarin Margareta Helena1935-03-10Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
21503StenbergKarin Rut Sigrid1933-11-20DoroteaStenbacka
21504StenbergKarl Daniel1894-12-09LyckseleZäter
21505StenbergKarl Edvard1887-12-28MalåFårträsk
21506StenbergKarl Edvard1880-05-13NorsjöRörträsk
21507StenbergKarl Edvard1893-03-15MalåSläppträsk
21508StenbergKarl Elis1891-07-16MalåSläppträsk
21509StenbergKarl Erik1803-07-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21510StenbergKarl Gideon1894-11-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21511StenbergKarl Gustav1876-05-16JörnJörn
21512StenbergKarl Herman1893-07-12Skellefteå landsFalmark
21513StenbergKarl Jonas1883-08-05LyckseleBastunäs
21514StenbergKarl Konrad1922-11-30Umeå landsStöcke
21515StenbergKarl Ludvig1858-10-02ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
21516StenbergKarl Ludvig1866-03-16JörnYtterstberg
21517StenbergKarl Ludvig Hjalmar1866-08-11NordmalingHåknäs
21518StenbergKarl Magnus1842-06-12????
21519StenbergKarl Oskar1884-09-20MalåSläppträsk
21520StenbergKarl Oskar1889-03-21Skellefteå landsBergliden
21521StenbergKarl Oskar1888-10-08BurträskGammelbyn
21522StenbergKarl Rudolf1897-08-08Skellefteå landsGummark
21523StenbergKarl Sören1939-06-11Björksele (AC)Kristineberg
21524StenbergKarl Tage1940-05-20Skellefteå landsBoliden
21525StenbergKarl Urban1968-06-22JörnJörn
21526StenbergKarl Vilhelm1898-10-05NorsjöMensträsk
21527StenbergKarl William1894-04-06JörnStavaträsk
21528StenbergKarl Åke1916-02-12MalåSläppträsk
21529StenbergKatarina Eugenia1862-03-31Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21530StenbergKatarina Sofia1828-09-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21531StenbergKatarina Vilhelmina1889-01-25LyckseleKyrkbyn
21532StenbergKerstin Margreta1930-11-23DegerforsStorsävarträsk
21533StenbergKjell Jean Ingemar1930-06-05Skellefteå landsBoliden
21534StenbergKlara Viktoria1898-03-23NorsjöRörträsk
21535StenbergKlas Herman1909-12-07MalåFårträsk
21536StenbergKlas Viktor Halvard1906-05-10Skellefteå landsFalmark
21537StenbergKnut Johannes1909-11-29MalåSläppträsk
21538StenbergKnut Lennart1915-10-06MalåFårträsk
21539StenbergKristina Amanda1874-08-02BurträskJärvtjärn
21540StenbergKristina Johanna1823-09-27PiteåPiteå
21541StenbergKristina Margareta1905-07-22ByskeYtterstfors
21542StenbergKristina Teodora1797-11-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21543StenbergKristina Teolinda1886-07-25Skellefteå landsBergliden
21544StenbergKurt Bernhard1928-05-04Umeå stadsUmeå stads
21545StenbergLars Anders1894-11Skellefteå landsBergliden
21546StenbergLars Erik1938-05-16JörnJörn
21547StenbergLars Erik1806-05-03Skellefteå landsStämmningsgården
21548StenbergLars Gunnar1959-07-15BjörkseleBjörksele
21549StenbergLars Gunnar1924-08-28Umeå stadsUmeå stads
21550StenbergLars Konrad1892-04-23BurträskBurträsk
21551StenbergLaura Matilda1856-09-18Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21552StenbergLeonard Isidor1880-11-02HietaniemiHietaniemi
21553StenbergLisa1909-07-25MalåRentjärn
21554StenbergMagda1916-03-29MalåRentjärn
21555StenbergMagdalena Elisabet1848-05-04????
21556StenbergMaj Eva Anette1928-05-02DegerforsStorsävarträsk
21557StenbergMaja1921-01-24LyckseleRentjärn
21558StenbergMargareta Kristina1887-01-28JunseleJunsele
21559StenbergMaria Evelina1883-01-11VännäsNyby
21560StenbergMaria Ingeborg1907-10-10ByskeYtterstfors
21561StenbergMaria Johanna1872-09-01DegerforsSlipstensjön
21562StenbergMaria Karolina1876-04-13BurträskBurliden
21563StenbergMaria Karolina1875-11-08LyckseleBastunäs
21564StenbergMaria Margareta1839-01-19????
21565StenbergMaria Sofia1852-06-07Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21566StenbergMarta Amanda1885-06-20Skellefteå landsBergliden
21567StenbergMatilda Karolina1849-09-11Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21568StenbergMimmi Augusta1896-05-05NorsjöMensträsk
21569StenbergMoses Wehard1828-07-11Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
21570StenbergMårten August1897-11-17DoroteaAvaträsk
21571StenbergMärta Serudia1904-01-12MalåSläppträsk
21572StenbergNaima1918-07-15MalåRentjärn
21573StenbergNaima Teresia1905-09-01VännäsNyby
21574StenbergNanny Lydia1892-05-11JörnStavaträsk
21575StenbergNanny Maria1892-03-24Skellefteå landsGummark
21576StenbergNanny Olivia1889-08-30VännäsNyby
21577StenbergNils Almar1924-08-11DegerforsNorrby
21578StenbergNils Artur1885-05-02FredrikaLöfås
21579StenbergNils August1879-01-06VännäsNyby
21580StenbergNils Axel1914-09-13FredrikaNorrby
21581StenbergNils Edvard1893-02-10DegerforsBroknäs
21582StenbergNils Hjalmar1891-09-30Skellefteå landsFalmark
21583StenbergNils Johan Henrik1914-12-07JörnJörn
21584StenbergNils Oskar1881-01-20LyckseleBastunäs
21585StenbergNils Torgny1924-10-23DegerforsStorsävarträsk
21586StenbergNils Valdemar1905-10-25MalåRentjärn
21587StenbergOlga Lovisa1890-07-08Skellefteå landsGummark
21588StenbergOlof Alexander1886-12-13BurträskGammelbyn
21589StenbergOlof Alexander1897-09-07Umeå landsYtterhiske
21590StenbergOlof Eukarius1872-03-16MalåSläppträsk
21591StenbergOlof Torsten1914-01-03MalåRentjärn
21592StenbergOskar Antonius1903-10-17Skellefteå landsFalmark
21593StenbergOskar Arne1922-03-04BurträskLjusvattnet
21594StenbergOskar Hugo1913-09-10DegerforsEkträsk
21595StenbergOskar Levi1912-08-29MalåFårträsk
21596StenbergOttilia Vilhelmina1897-09-22LyckseleSiksele
21597StenbergPer1859-02-07GävleborgDelsbo
21598StenbergPer1870-05-01LyckseleBastunäs
21599StenbergPer1802-04-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21600StenbergPer1778-05-06NederluleåGammelstaden
21601StenbergPer Artur Adolf1897-03-19MalåSläppträsk
21602StenbergPer Emil1885-09-12NorsjöMensträsk
21603StenbergPer Engnar1930-12-12BurträskLappvattnet
21604StenbergPer Fredrik1973-02-04ÅlidhemÅlidhem
21605StenbergPer Gustaf1891-12-13Skellefteå landsBergliden
21606StenbergPer Harald Leopold1911-01-23LyckseleBastunäs
21607StenbergPer Johan1866-05-22MalåSläppträsk
21608StenbergPer Josef Albin1860-08-21NordmalingHåknäs såg
21609StenbergPer Magnus1826-07-04Umeå landsPrästbordet
21610StenbergPer Teodor1859-10-01Umeå landsKyrkobordet
21611StenbergRosa Vena1901-11-06DoroteaLavsjö
21612StenbergRut Augusta1906-03-03DegerforsBroknäs
21613StenbergRut Gulli Augusta1925-02-03DegerforsEkträsk
21614StenbergRut Gunborg1914-12-28StenseleNäsvattnet
21615StenbergRut Ingeborg1914-01-27MalåSläppträsk
21616StenbergRut Matilda1906-11-22Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
21617StenbergSabina Kristina1897-10-27LyckseleV. Högkulla
21618StenbergSabina Viola1917-07-22MalåSläppträsk
21619StenbergSally Alice1917-10-08MalåKeppejaur-Sjulnäs
21620StenbergSalmon1869-04-17MalåSläppträsk
21621StenbergSalomon1891-02-12Skellefteå landsBergliden
21622StenbergSalomon Gotthard1894-04-30MalåSläppträsk
21623StenbergSanny Helena Amanda1906-11-05MalåFårträsk
21624StenbergSara Evelina1889-05-19MalåSläppträsk
21625StenbergSelma Johanna1880-06-03VännäsNyby
21626StenbergSigne Erika1868-10-29NordmalingHåknäs
21627StenbergSigne Helena1897-04-25LyckseleKyrkbyn
21628StenbergSigrid Augusta1901-02-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21629StenbergSigrid Kristina Elisabet1905-09-15MalåFårträsk
21630StenbergSiv1930-05-25DoroteaStenbacka
21631StenbergSjul Anders1855-05-25VilhelminaVardofjäll
21632StenbergSofia Elisabet1895-12-14NorsjöNorsjö
21633StenbergSofia Eugenia1860-06-01ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
21634StenbergSofia Kristina1890-01-01MalåFårträsk
21635StenbergSofia Vilhelmina1899-04-24LyckseleLycksele
21636StenbergSolveig Hillevi Barbro1923-07-27Umeå stadsUmeå stads
21637StenbergStig Johan Eskil1905-12-07Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
21638StenbergStina Maria1925-06-14BollnäsBollnäs
21639StenbergStina Rosalie1899-06-29Umeå landsYtterhiske
21640StenbergSvea Dagmar1924-10-15Umeå landsStöcke
21641StenbergSvea Karolina1888-10-23Skellefteå landsGummark
21642StenbergSvea Margareta1920-12-04MalåSläppträsk
21643StenbergSvea Maria1888-09-19JörnStavaträsk
21644StenbergSven Simon1905-10-28MalåSläppträsk
21645StenbergSven Sture1912-03-17BjörnaAspsele
21646StenbergTamar1896-02-09MalåSjulnäs
21647StenbergTekla Margreta1891-10-30NorsjöMensträsk
21648StenbergTerisia Johanna Elisabet1881-03-20StenseleBergnäs
21649StenbergTord barry1937-01-05JörnJörn
21650StenbergTore Ingemar1949-08-30BjörkseleBjörksele
21651StenbergUlla Margareta1922-12-23GrundsundaDombäck
21652StenbergUno Alexius1938-03-01BurträskLappvattnet
21653StenbergUno Gustav1913-05-20MichiganSuperior
21654StenbergValter Eukarius1929-05-21MalåRökå
21655StenbergVera Adele1929-06-02Umeå landsStöcke
21656StenbergViktor Emanuel1892-04-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
21657Stenberg AdolfssonNatanael1837-09-25LyckseleBastunäs
21658Stenberg AndersdotterAnna Elisabet1796ÅseleÅsele
21659Stenberg AndersdotterElisabet1786ÅseleÅsele
21660Stenberg AndersdotterGunnil1787ÅseleÅsele
21661Stenberg AndersdotterKristina1783LappmarkenLappmarken
21662Stenberg AnderssonAnders1789ÅseleÅsele
21663Stenberg AnderssonJonas Olof1848-12-19BurträskLjusvattnet
21664Stenberg AnderssonSjul1825-01-05ÅseleLatikfjäll
21665Stenberg ErikssonJohan1813-12-31Umeå landsVännäs
21666Stenberg JakobssonJohan1841-04-27BjurholmBrännland
21667Stenberg JohansdotterEmma Karolina1867-02-25VännäsNyby
21668Stenberg JohanssonJohan Anton1858-11-04LyckseleEkorrträsk
21669Stenberg JonssonErik Anton1857-10-19LyckseleBjörkås
21670Stenberg JönssonMatts1860-05-12YtterhogdalFåssjö
21671Stenberg KarlssonJonas1852-10-25Skellefteå landsLidbacken
21672Stenberg KarlssonKarl Johan1833-12-04ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
21673Stenberg KarlssonNikanor1850-12-20ArvidsjaurRörträsk
21674Stenberg LarsdotterAnna Katarina1832-04-12Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
21675Stenberg LarssonLars1847-02-24BurträskBränntjäln
21676Stenberg NilssonPer Anton1837-04-03ByskeByske
21677Stenberg PerssonOlof1821-09-29NordmalingStavsjöholm
21678Stenberg SalomonssonSalomon1850-12-08BurträskTvärtjärn
21679StenbomAdolf Fredrik1887-05-29GrundsundaDombäcksön
21680StenbomAlbin Holmfrid1920-07-19VilhelminaHacksjö
21681StenbomAlva Laula1925-04-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
21682StenbomAmanda Evelinda Elisabet1874-06-26VilhelminaHacksjö
21683StenbomAnna Kristina1833-09-23GrundsundaHusum såg
21684StenbomAnna Lovisa1855-08-26GrundsundaFanby
21685StenbomAnna Magdalena1842-10-13GrundsundaHusum
21686StenbomArvid Auselius1928-05-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
21687StenbomBarbro Brita1791-12-31HelsinglandVoxna
21688StenbomBrita Lovisa1839-06-27GrundsundaHusum
21689StenbomBrita Lovisa1838-05-09GrundsundaHusum sågverk
21690StenbomBror Anselm1912-12-07VilhelminaJärvsjö
21691StenbomEdla Ingeborg1924-12-12VilhelminaHacksjö
21692StenbomEline Ingegärd1915-03-21VilhelminaHacksjö
21693StenbomElla Karolina1896-12-04GrundsundaDombäcksön
21694StenbomEmmy Eufrosyna1909-12-26VilhelminaHacksjö
21695StenbomErik1842-06-06FredrikaStensjön
21696StenbomErik Alfred1866-09-05GrundsundaGodmark
21697StenbomErik Holger 1910-11-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
21698StenbomErik Olof1833-11-26GrundsundaHusum såg
21699StenbomErik Rubert1879-01-22VilhelminaHacksjö
21700StenbomErik Valter1918-02-08VilhelminaHacksjö
21701StenbomFredrik Inge1913-07-07NätraNätra
21702StenbomFredrika Charlotta1836-03-21GrundsundaHusum
21703StenbomFrida Anselina1911-02-26VilhelminaHacksjö
21704StenbomGun Estrid Gustava1929-05-07VilhelminaHacksjö
21705StenbomGöte Paulin1923-05-07VilhelminaHacksjö
21706StenbomHans Petter1881-01-31VilhelminaHacksjö
21707StenbomHans Sture1933-03-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
21708StenbomHenning Gideon1920-09-09VilhelminaJärvsjö
21709StenbomHulda Johanna1869-03-17GrundsundaGodmark
21710StenbomInga Karolina1873-06-21GrundsundaFanby
21711StenbomJan Erland1936-01-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
21712StenbomJohan Edgar1892-02-10GrundsundaDombäcksön
21713StenbomJohan Enar1916-09-25VilhelminaHacksjö
21714StenbomJohn Elon1913-08-13VilhelminaHacksjö
21715StenbomJonas1828-04-26GrundsundaHusum såg
21716StenbomJonas Alfred1884-06-05VilhelminaHacksjö
21717StenbomJonas Alfred1884-06-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
21718StenbomJonas Fredrik1857-10-09GrundsundaFanby
21719StenbomJonas Ingvall1882-11-30GrundsundaUlås
21720StenbomKarin Elisabet1950-03-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
21721StenbomKarl Fredrik1806-10-11????
21722StenbomKarl Gustav1880-01-11GrundsundaDombäck
21723StenbomKarl Johan1862-11-14GrundsundaGodmark
21724StenbomKarl Petter1825-12-27GrundsundaHusum
21725StenbomKerstin Helena1941-04-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
21726StenbomKlara Kristina1864-09-21GrundsundaGodmark
21727StenbomKristina Elisabet1889-12-28GrundsundaDombäcksön
21728StenbomLage Ragnvald1916-03-07NätraNätra
21729StenbomLudvig Otto Konstantin1881-04-29GrundsundaUtås
21730StenbomMagnhild Theresia1918-07-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
21731StenbomMaria Aqvilina1876-12-25VilhelminaHacksjö
21732StenbomMartin Simon1916-06-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
21733StenbomMonika Helena1944-05-03GällivareGällivare
21734StenbomNanny Eufrosyna1890-09-12VilhelminaHacksjö
21735StenbomNils Emil1885-02-10GrundsundaDombäcksön
21736StenbomNils Fredrik1829-06-29GrundsundaHusum såg
21737StenbomOlof Alexius1885-06-29GrundsundaUtås
21738StenbomOskar Georg1909-09-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
21739StenbomPer Erhard1892-02-10GrundsundaDombäcksön
21740StenbomPer Nikolaus1878-12-09GrundsundaFanbyn
21741StenbomSixten Torgny1914-08-22VilhelminaJärvsjö
21742StenbomSofia Charlotta1854-01-25GrundsundaFanby
21743StenbomSture Ragnvald1919-07-11GrundsundaDombäcksön
21744StenbomSven Åke1953-01-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
21745StenbomTarno Gunbrand1922-09-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
21746StenbomTilda Maria1860-10-14GrundsundaGodmark
21747StenbomTord Gunnar1946-09-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
21748StenbomUlf Håkan1943-12-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
21749Stenbom KarlsdotterAnna Kristina1793-01-13HelsinglandVoxna
21750Stenbom KarlsdotterElisabet1790-12-07HelsinglandVoxna
21751Stenbom KarlsdotterMargareta1785-07-03HelsinglandVoxna
21752Stenbom KarlsdotterSofia1788-10-14HelsinglandVoxna
21753Stenbom KarlssonAnders1786.-12-17HelsinglandVoxna
21754StenborgAnna Karolina1875-02-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
21755StenborgAxel1836-06-10PajalaPajala
21756StenborgEmanuel1815-09-04EskilstunaEskilstuna
21757StenborgErik Anders1827-09-10Karl GustavKarl Gustav
21758StenborgGustav Georg1832-05-26Karl GustavKarl Gustav
21759StenborgGustav Kjell Olof1920-04-25LyckseleMunicip
21760StenborgKarl Emanuel1849-11-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
21761StenborgKarl Hans Erik1917-04-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21762StenborgKarl Magnus1885-08-06RobertsforsRobertsfors
21763StenborgKarl Mikael1840-01-22HaparandaHaparanda
21764StenborgKristina Josefina1852-12-01RobertsforsRobertsfors
21765StenborgKristina Josefina1847-10-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
21766StenborgLydia1846-10-12Haparanda?Haparanda
21767StenborgOskar Emanuel1844-11-22Haparanda?Haparanda?
21768StenborgPer Lorenz1830-04-16Karl GustavKarl Gustav
21769StenborgPer Stefanus1883-12-26NorbottenHietaneimi
21770Stenborg AnderssonPer1801-01-25Umeå landsStöcke
21771Stenbäck Johan Erik1828-03-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21772StenbäckAnders Viktor1879-10-09Umeå landsYttertavle
21773StenbäckAnna1898-08-07Umeå landsDjupvik
21774StenbäckAnna Evelina1904-09-03Umeå landsLövön
21775StenbäckAnna Karolina1859-01-18Umeå landsBaggböle
21776StenbäckAnna Magdalena1875-01-04Umeå landsYttertavle
21777StenbäckAnna Sofia1830-06-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21778StenbäckAxel Vilhelm1913-06-02Umeå landsFlurkmark
21779StenbäckEmma Olivia1893-02-11Umeå landsBaggböle
21780StenbäckEster Sofia1888-05-18Umeå landsBaggböle
21781StenbäckFredrika Charlotta1895-11-15Umeå landsBaggböle
21782StenbäckHulda Vilhelmina1870-08-29Umeå landsYttertavle
21783StenbäckIda Augusta1872-09-09Umeå landsYttertavle
21784StenbäckIngrid Elina Margareta1916-08-06Umeå landsLövön
21785StenbäckJohan1790-10-22Umeå landsYttertavle
21786StenbäckJohan Anton1861-12-01Umeå landsYttertavle
21787StenbäckJohanna Helena1818-07-13Umeå landsYttertavle
21788StenbäckJonas1793-05-23Umeå landsYttertavle
21789StenbäckJonas Anton1827-10-25Umeå landsYttertavle
21790StenbäckJonas Anton1821-05-31Umeå landsYttertavle
21791StenbäckJulius Severin1902-10-12Umeå landsSandvik
21792StenbäckKarl1858-02-19Umeå landsBaggböle
21793StenbäckKarl Adolf1897-04-08Umeå landsBaggböle
21794StenbäckKarl Edvin1890-03-09Umeå landsBaggböle
21795StenbäckKarl Fredrik1830-05-29Umeå landsYttertavle
21796StenbäckKarl Ludvig1864-02-26Umeå landsYttertavle
21797StenbäckKarl Oskar1877-01-21Umeå landsYttertavle
21798StenbäckKarolina Katarina1886-08-05Umeå landsBaggböle
21799StenbäckKlara Matilda1832-02-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21800StenbäckKnut1891-03-30Umeå landsBaggböle
21801StenbäckKristina Helena1822-08-30Umeå landsYttertavle
21802StenbäckMajbritt Ingegärd Angela1930-10-24HolmsundDjupvik
21803StenbäckMaria1786-04-15Umeå landsYttertavle
21804StenbäckMaria Helena1804-06-07Umeå landsYttertavle
21805StenbäckMaria Karolina1866-08-30Umeå landsYttertavle
21806StenbäckMaria Lovisa1824-09-23Umeå landsYttertavle
21807StenbäckNils Johannes1819-12-16Umeå landsYttertavle
21808StenbäckNils Olof1823-08-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21809StenbäckNils Oskar1855-12-16Umeå landsBaggböle
21810StenbäckNils Ossian1892-04-28Umeå landsBaggböle
21811StenbäckNils Ossian1857-02-25Umeå landsBaggböle
21812StenbäckOlof1782Umeå landsUmeå lands
21813StenbäckOlof Anton1864-04-21Umeå landsBaggböle
21814StenbäckOlof Emfrid1895-01-30Umeå landsBaggböle
21815StenbäckOlof Enar1890-01-15Umeå landsBaggböle
21816StenbäckOlof Rikard1893-10-26Umeå landsBaggböle
21817StenbäckSven Sixten1923-08-11HolmsundLövön
21818StenbäckTycko Andreas1899-07-06Umeå landsSandvik
21819StenbäckTyko Andreas1900-10-10Umeå landsSandvik
21820StenbäckValborg Vilhelmina1900-10-23Umeå landsDjupvik
21821StenbäckVilhelmina1837-09-03Umeå landsYttertavle
21822Stenbäck JohansdotterAnna Margareta1782-10-15Umeå landsYttertavle
21823Stenbäck JohansdotterMagdalena1779-10-15Umeå landsYttertavle
21824Stenbäck JonssonOlof1779Umeå landsUmeå lands
21825Stenbäck OlofssonJonas1803-06-29Umeå landsYttertavle
21826StendahlBritt Gurli1928-03-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
21827StendahlBror Gustav1901-11-07ÖstersundÖstersund
21828StendahlEster Emili1894-11-02LyckseleLycksele
21829StendahlGerd Evy1933-09-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
21830StendahlKarl Bertil1926-05-15DoroteaHäggåskilen
21831StendahlKarl Gustav1865-08-20Kronobergs länHornaryd
21832StendahlKarl Johan Vilhelm1896-06-30ÅreKlocka
21833StendahlKristian1866-01-22Kronobergs länStenbrohult
21834StendahlSiva Göta1929-07-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
21835StendahlSten Rune1922-09-04DoroteaHäggås
21836StendahlÅke Gustav1929-07-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
21837StenholmEdit Paulina1880-06-22Skaraborgs länTrevattnet
21838StenholmMaria Elisabet1805-12-12LuleåLuleå
21839StenklyftJohan1862-07-03NordmalingLevar
21840StenklyftMargareta Olina1896-10-10TåsjöSkansnäset
21841StenklyftNils1826-09-01NordmalingGräsmyr
21842StenklyftOlof1867-10-21TåsjöSkansnäset
21843Stenklyft JakobsdotterAnna Margareta1779-04-25RamseleNordankäl
21844Stenklyft JakobsdotterBrita Kristina1775-05-16RamseleNordankäl
21845Stenklyft JakobsdotterSara Margareta1781-05-25RamseleHusum
21846Stenklyft JakobsdotterSegrid Karolina1829-04-02NordmalingGräsmyr
21847Stenklyft JakobsdotterSofia Magdalena1828-01-30NordmalingGräsmyr
21848Stenklyft JakobssonAnders1825-09-15NordmalingGräsmyr
21849Stenklyft JakobssonAnna Katarina1799-12-27FjällsjöBacke
21850Stenklyft JakobssonHenrik1774-06-03RamseleNordankäl
21851Stenklyft JakobssonJakob1803-12-31RamseleNordankäl
21852Stenklyft JakobssonJakob1836-10-20FjällsjöSunnansjö
21853Stenklyft JakobssonJakob1830-12-01NordmalingGräsmyr
21854Stenklyft JakobssonJonas1783-05-10RamseleNordankäl
21855Stenklyft NilsdotterAnna Kristina1797-10-18NordmalingBrattfors
21856Stenklyft NilssonJakob1793-11-17NordmalingBrattfors
21857Stenklyft NilssonKarl1803-04-27NordmalingBrattfors
21858Stenklyft NilssonOlof1806-03-21NordmalingBrattfors
21859Stenklyft NilssonOlof1799-01-15NordmalingBrattfors
21860Stenklyft NilssonPer1806-03-21NordmalingBrattfors
21861Stenkull AndersdotterAnna1776-02-04MaxmoKerklax
21862Stenkull AndersdotterBrita1777-11-30MaxmoKerklax
21863Stenkull AndersdotterKatarina1772-09-26MaxmoKerklax
21864Stenkull AndersdotterMaris1771-04-21MaxmoKerklax
21865Stenkull AnderssonAnders1774-05-01MaxmoKerklax
21866Stenkull AnderssonJohan1851-12-02FinlandMaxmo
21867StenlundAbraham Reinhold1865-11-03StenseleSkarvsjönäs
21868StenlundAdolf1868-09-12StenseleSkarvsjönäs
21869StenlundAgata Vilhelmina1843-06-01LyckseleTuvträsk
21870StenlundAgnes Anna Vilhelmina1884-01-30SorseleStennäs
21871StenlundAgnes Johanna1885-05-20SorseleSorsele
21872StenlundAgnes Viktoria1923-03-12BurträskGammelbyn
21873StenlundAlf Rune1928-06-29GargnäsNedre Lomfors
21874StenlundAlgot Geron1878-10-10JörnKankberg
21875StenlundAlma Fredrika1886-07-17Skellefteå landsMyrliden
21876StenlundAlma Kristina1902-11-29NorsjöPetiknäs
21877StenlundAlma Lovisa1893-07-17Skellefteå landsGummark
21878StenlundAlma Lovisa1866-03-30Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21879StenlundAlmy Erika1909-04-02GrundsundaÖnska
21880StenlundAmalia Margareta1886-01-22LyckseleTuvträsk
21881StenlundAmanda Teresia1898-12-04BjurholmStensvattnet
21882StenlundAnders1858-12-12JörnFinnliden
21883StenlundAnders1840-05-07Skellefteå landsBölesvik
21884StenlundAnders Fredrik1841-12-08BurträskLillblåbergsliden
21885StenlundAnders Fredrik1847-04-11StenseleSkarvsjönäs
21886StenlundAnders Gustav1862-01-05NorsjöPetiknäs
21887StenlundAnders Nikolaus Isidores1883-12-14LyckseleGranträsk
21888StenlundAnna Amalia1861-05-15Skellefteå landsBölesvik
21889StenlundAnna Betty Charlotta1892-01-22StenseleFredrikssten
21890StenlundAnna Brita1833-04-12BurträskBodbyn
21891StenlundAnna Elina1903-02-12StenseleFredrikssten
21892StenlundAnna Emerentia1900-01-23LyckseleTuvträsk
21893StenlundAnna Eufrosyna1874-06-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21894StenlundAnna Eugenia1900-09-25BurträskDegernäs
21895StenlundAnna Evelina1871-11-01BurträskMjövattnet
21896StenlundAnna Evelina1870-11-14BurträskBodbyn
21897StenlundAnna Fredrika1843-05-29Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21898StenlundAnna Fredrika1843-12-26BurträskLillblåbergsliden
21899StenlundAnna Frideborg1914-06-10BurträskBodbyn
21900StenlundAnna Gunilla1933-09-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21901StenlundAnna Karolina1877-01-15Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
21902StenlundAnna Karolina1876-07-26BurträskBurträsk
21903StenlundAnna Katarina1893-08-31StenseleGubbträsk
21904StenlundAnna Kristina1867-11-03MalåKeppejaur
21905StenlundAnna Kristina1896-12-03StenseleFredrikssten
21906StenlundAnna Lovisa1873-11-03Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
21907StenlundAnna Lovisa1854-09-13JörnFinnliden
21908StenlundAnna Lovisa1860-08-23Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
21909StenlundAnna Matilda1849-03-04LyckseleTuvträsk
21910StenlundAnna Matilda1863-01-30GrundsundaHusums sågverk
21911StenlundAnna Vilhelmin1875-08-04BurträskGammelbyn
21912StenlundAnna Viola1903-01-08BurträskBodbyn
21913StenlundAnnie Elisabet1901-12-02GrundsundaÖnska
21914StenlundAnton1856-06-25Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
21915StenlundAqvilina Gustava1883-06-10JörnKankberg
21916StenlundArne Emanuel1924-03-08BurträskLjusvattnet
21917StenlundArne Guldbrand1933-08-14BurträskGammelbyn
21918StenlundArvid Andreas1890-11-24
21919StenlundArvid Hjalmar1906-03-07MalåAlmbo
21920StenlundArvid Sivert1829-08-31Arvidsjaur Skäppträsk
21921StenlundAstri Margit1913-06-20NysätraÅnäset
21922StenlundAugusta Helena1903-08-18LyckseleVormsele
21923StenlundAxel Emanuel1895-09-20BurträskGammelbyn
21924StenlundBeda Fredrika1863-05-27StenseleSkarvsjönäs
21925StenlundBeda Johanna1884-11-09RamseleRamsele
21926StenlundBeda Matilda1891-10-22BjurholmStensvattnet
21927StenlundBengt Erik1902-09-03LyckseleTuvträsk
21928StenlundBengt Nikolaus1911-08-24NysätraÅnäset
21929StenlundBernhard1851-07-01Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
21930StenlundBernt Arvid1920-06-26MalåBrunlund
21931StenlundBerta Karolina1884-12-14NorsjöPetikträsk
21932StenlundBirgit1921-12-29JörnEriksberg
21933StenlundBo Göran1931-10-03StenseleFredrikssten
21934StenlundBrita Karolina1917-12-19BurträskBodbyn
21935StenlundBror Andre1900-03-16JörnJörn
21936StenlundBror Ruben1900-12-15BjurholmStensvattnet
21937StenlundBror Åke1916-05-08StenseleGubbträsk
21938StenlundBörje Sixten1915-05-16NysätraÅnäset
21939StenlundCharlotta1839-07-01BurträskGammelbyn
21940StenlundDagmar Maria1912-02-26NorsjöVormsele
21941StenlundDavid Hilarius1898-06-11NorsjöPetiknäs
21942StenlundEbba Eufemia1907-02-27Edefors (BD)Edefors
21943StenlundEbba Maria1890-04-09LyckseleTuvträsk
21944StenlundEdit Mirjam1904-07-11LövångerLövånger
21945StenlundEdla Amalia1894-06-30BurträskBergnäset
21946StenlundEdla Ingeborg1909-07-24LyckseleTuvträsk
21947StenlundEdla Maria1896-12-20BjurholmStensvattnet
21948StenlundEdvard Lars Erik1919-03-27VännäsSunnanå
21949StenlundEivor Anita1941-11-11BurträskTjärn
21950StenlundEjra Sibylla1935-08-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
21951StenlundElin Augusta1903-02-12StenseleFredrikssten
21952StenlundElin Charlotta1905-06-10BurträskBodbyn
21953StenlundElin Serafia1894-01-20JörnJörn
21954StenlundElis Verner1925-05-30StenseleFredrikssten
21955StenlundElise Margareta1931-11-04SorseleLaisheden
21956StenlundEllen Agata Sofia1888-03-16LyckseleTuvträsk
21957StenlundEllen Kristina1899-06-22NorsjöSvansele
21958StenlundEllen Maria1921-11-15MalåFårträsk
21959StenlundElov Otto Johnaanes1903-10-12LövångerLövånger
21960StenlundElsa Adele1916-11-03LyckseleVormsele
21961StenlundElsa Elisabet1926-08-06NysätraNybyn
21962StenlundElsa Laura1917-02-20MalåSläppträsk
21963StenlundElsa Maria1917-11-17LyckseleGranträsk
21964StenlundElsa Ulrika1927-10-19SorseleForsnäs
21965StenlundElsa Viola1903-01-31JörnJörn
21966StenlundElvy1916-07-06DoroteaBergvattnet
21967StenlundEmilia Serafia1897-02-14BurträskBodbyn
21968StenlundEmma1882-10-06SjälevadKroksta
21969StenlundEmma Josefina1856-01-13LyckselTuvträsk
21970StenlundEmma Karolina1885-10-16ArnäsSkortsjö
21971StenlundEmma Kristina1846-01-30Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
21972StenlundEmma Lovisa1880-04-03Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
21973StenlundEmma Semina1902-08-22BurträskDegernäs
21974StenlundEmmy Frideborg1929-06-06LyckseleGranträsk
21975StenlundEmmy Ingegärd1935-04-01SorseleLaisheden
21976StenlundEmmy Margareta1914-05-22DoroteaBergvattnet
21977StenlundErik Adolf1903-08-28GrundsundaÖnska
21978StenlundErik Agnar1934-09-25BurträskGammelbyn
21979StenlundErik Anshelm1864-04-16MalåKeppejaur
21980StenlundErik August1881-11-14MalåKåtaträsk
21981StenlundErik Gustav1840-05-09BurträskLillblåbergsliden
21982StenlundErik Gustav1857-11-21NordmalingHyngelsböle
21983StenlundErik Ludvig1884-10-06GrundsundaHusums såg
21984StenlundErik Valfrid1906-06-28ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
21985StenlundErik Vilhelm1912-05-01MalåAlmbo
21986StenlundErnst Holger1926-11-19GargnäsNedre Lomfors
21987StenlundErnst Samuel1898-07-11StenseleFredrikssten
21988StenlundErnst Vilhelm1921-05-17StenseleFredrikssten
21989StenlundEster Amanda1898-04-09StenseleGubbträsk
21990StenlundEster Kristina Viktoria1916-03-31GrundsundaDombäck
21991StenlundEster Lovisa1894-06-08NorsjöSvansele
21992StenlundEster Marianne1940-01-16SorseleLomsele
21993StenlundEufrosyna1850-08-23Skellefteå landsBölesvik
21994StenlundEva Irene1926-06-20SorseleLaisheden
21995StenlundEva Kristina1863-01-19Skellefteå landsFalmark
21996StenlundEva Kristina Julina1873-03-12LyckseleTuvträsk
21997StenlundEva Maria1881-10-31MalåSkäppträsk
21998StenlundEva Maria1862-01-15StenseleSkarvsjönäs
21999StenlundEva Maria1840-11-15BurträskGammelbyn
22000StenlundEvald Emanuel1940-01-31SorseleLaisheden
22001StenlundFabian1848-01-20BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22002StenlundFanny Ingrid Kristina1909-10-09BurträskBodbyn
22003StenlundFelix Alexander1907-10-06BurträskBodbyn
22004StenlundFerdinand1874-03-23GrundsundaÖnska
22005StenlundFia Maria1911-12-30BurträskBodbyn
22006StenlundFrans Emanuel1896-03-26BurträskStorträskliden
22007StenlundFrans Oskar1860-12-05Arvidsjaur Skäppträsk
22008StenlundFrans Vilhelm1901-01-21BurträskBodbyn
22009StenlundFredrik Paul1911-01-25BurträskTjärn
22010StenlundFredrik Verner1886-06-15BurträskBergnäset
22011StenlundFredrika Amanda1877-03-22BurträskMjövattnet
22012StenlundFredrika Jonesia1872-01-12StenseleSkarvsjönäs
22013StenlundFrida1871-09-11GrundsundaÖnska
22014StenlundFrida Elina1903-06-21BurträskBodbyn
22015StenlundFrida Sofia1889-11-19BurträskBergnäset
22016StenlundFrida Sofia1879-09-04RamseleNorrånäs
22017StenlundFrits Andreas1905-07-19BurträskBodbyn
22018StenlundFritz Allan Folke1918-08-04NysätraEstersmark
22019StenlundFritz Oskar1903-01-22MalåKåtaträsk
22020StenlundGabriel1865-04-02NorsjöPetiknäs
22021StenlundGerd Dagny Elisabet1932-09-01BurträskGammelbyn
22022StenlundGerda Johanna1894-12-29LyckseleTuvträsk
22023StenlundGerda Johanna1894-12-23LyckseleLycksele
22024StenlundGerda Sofia1891-06-18StenseleGubbträsk
22025StenlundGerda Vilhelmina1915-07-13LyckseleGranträsk
22026StenlundGreta Anna Agneta1925-02-13NorsjöEriksberg
22027StenlundGreta Irene1921-11-04LyckseleMunicip
22028StenlundGreta Viola1928-04-08StenseleFredrikssten
22029StenlundGull Marie1942-11-31JörnJörn
22030StenlundGullan Eva1938-07-19StenseleGubbträsk
22031StenlundGulli Ingegärd Elisabet1922-11-07JörnEriksberg
22032StenlundGully Emelia1923-03-04BurträskLjusvattnet
22033StenlundGunda Martina1928-02-24SorseleÖrnäs
22034StenlundGunhild Arvida1917-04-07NorsjöNorsjö
22035StenlundGunhild Elisabet1931-10-03StenseleFredrikssten
22036StenlundGunhild Sofia1917-01-30JörnEriksberg
22037StenlundGunnar Heribert1900-03-16JörnJörn
22038StenlundGustaf1856-01-22JörnFinnliden
22039StenlundGustaf Hjalmar1883-06-06MalåMörttjärn
22040StenlundGustav1846-10-09BurträskBodbyn
22041StenlundGustav Adolf1891-10-11ArnäsOvansjö
22042StenlundGustav Adolf1913-11-08LyckseleGranträsk
22043StenlundGustav Adolf1881-11-22LyckseleGranträsk
22044StenlundGustav Alfred1872-11-23BurträskBodbyn
22045StenlundGustav Aron1896-04-10NorsjöPetiknäs
22046StenlundGustav Bertil1912-03-03NorsjöPetiknäs
22047StenlundGustav Birger1903-11-21Edefors (BD)Edefors
22048StenlundGustav David1921-11-21SorseleÖrnäs
22049StenlundGustav Emanuel1920-01-07StenseleFredrikssten
22050StenlundGustav Emil1905-04-24StenseleFredrikssten
22051StenlundGustav Ferdinand1905-04-02BurträskBodbyn
22052StenlundGustav Fredrik1845-10-12BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22053StenlundGustav Fritjof1882-10-09GrundsundaHusum
22054StenlundGustav Georg1894-01-01SorseleÖrnäs
22055StenlundGöta Linnea1934-08-19GargnäsNedre Lomfors
22056StenlundHally Maria1936-12-10BurträskTjärn
22057StenlundHanna Augusta1889-11-08BjurholmStensvattnet
22058StenlundHanna Josefina1900-09-10StenseleFredrikssten
22059StenlundHanna Kristina1908-03-02MalåBrunlund
22060StenlundHans Anton1815-10-01Skellefteå landsRisliden
22061StenlundHedda Levina1900-02-12StenseleVerksamheten
22062StenlundHedda Viktoria1900-02-10StenseleGubbträsk
22063StenlundHelena1888-01-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
22064StenlundHelena Amalia1886-05-20BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22065StenlundHelena Katarina1829-11-27BurträskBodbyn
22066StenlundHelena Maria1871-09-13BurträskGammelbyn
22067StenlundHelga Arvida1901-07-07NorsjöPetiknäs
22068StenlundHelga Elina1891-06-29RamseleRamsele
22069StenlundHenning Valentin1914-05-22LyckseleVormsele
22070StenlundHenny Charlotta1901-05-04MalåKåtaträsk
22071StenlundHenny Maria1891-05-19LyckseleGranträsk
22072StenlundHenny Ottilia1913-11-27GrundsundaDombäck
22073StenlundHerman Gideon1896-03-09JörnJörn
22074StenlundHilda Gustava1885-01-05NorsjöRålund
22075StenlundHildegard Lisette1911-06-29Skellefteå landsMedle
22076StenlundHildur Helena1890-02-27JörnHögdal
22077StenlundHilma Augusta1888-04-23BurträskBodbyn
22078StenlundHilma Karolina1881-04-13BurträskMjövattnet
22079StenlundHulda Karolina1894-01-24NorsjöPetiknäs
22080StenlundHulda Linnéa1914-02-27MalåAlmbo
22081StenlundHulda Lovisa1877-07-13BurträskBurträsk
22082StenlundHulda Lovisa1875-06-13GrundsundaÖnska
22083StenlundHulda Maria1863-01-05BurträskBodbyn
22084StenlundHulda Maria1866-02-17GrundsundaHusums sågvek
22085StenlundHulda Mirjam Margareta1902-07-26BjurholmStensvattnet
22086StenlundIda Margareta1877-07-13RamseleNorrånäs
22087StenlundIda Maria1855-09-04Skellefteå landsFalmark
22088StenlundInga Erika1926-01-25StenseleFredrikssten
22089StenlundInga May1933-08-07SorseleLomsele
22090StenlundIngrid Matilda1922-03-20SorseleNorra Örnäs
22091StenlundIsak Otto1878-09-12BurträskGammelbyn
22092StenlundJakob1824-09-22BjurholmStensvattnet
22093StenlundJakob Helmer1880-06-26GrundsundaÖnska
22094StenlundJenny Elisabet1890-08-31ArnäsOvansjö
22095StenlundJenny Emelia1898-08-05BurträskBurträsk
22096StenlundJenny Eugenia1887-04-06GrundsundaHusum
22097StenlundJenny Hildegard1889-11-29JörnKankberg
22098StenlundJenny Konstantia1907-05-25GrundsundaÖnska
22099StenlundJohan1846-02-03Skellefteå landsBölesvik
22100StenlundJohan1847-06-16Skellefteå landsBölesvik
22101StenlundJohan1888-11-01NorsjöSvansele
22102StenlundJohan Alfred Alexander1899-12-11GrundsundaÖnska
22103StenlundJohan Anders1888-04-22BurträskStorträskliden
22104StenlundJohan Anton1842-07-17BurträskBodbyn
22105StenlundJohan Anton1865-10-15BurträskGammelbyn
22106StenlundJohan Arvid1868-01-12GrundsundaHusums sågvek
22107StenlundJohan August1887-02-06StenseleLångnäs
22108StenlundJohan August Helge1906-10-23LyckseleVormsele
22109StenlundJohan David1858-04-15StenseleSkarvsjönäs
22110StenlundJohan Edvin1882-02-08RamseleNorrånäs
22111StenlundJohan Elof1892-07-16BurträskDegernäs
22112StenlundJohan Emanuel1889-08-09StenseleGubbträsk
22113StenlundJohan Fritiof1880-10-28StenseleLångnäs
22114StenlundJohan Gottfrid1890-02-25NorsjöSvansele
22115StenlundJohan Konrad1869-09-07Skellefteå landsBölesvik
22116StenlundJohan Ludvig1887-09-30Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22117StenlundJohan Mauritz1905-03-06Edefors (BD)Edefors
22118StenlundJohan Oskar1858-08-05LyckseleTuvträsk
22119StenlundJohan Oskar1888-11-28LyckseleGranträsk
22120StenlundJohan Petrus1906-02-26LyckseleTuvträsk
22121StenlundJohan Petter1861-04-19GrundsundaHusums sågverk
22122StenlundJohan Ulrik1837-08-03BurträskGammelbyn
22123StenlundJohan Viktor1884-04-26MalåKåtaträsk
22124StenlundJohan Villehad1854-03-24Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22125StenlundJohanna Albertina1875-03-01MalåSkäppträsk
22126StenlundJohanna Eugenia1870-02-23MalåSläppejaur
22127StenlundJohn Allan Ingemar1925-03-06BurträskGammelbyn
22128StenlundJohn Irenes1898-04-05JörnJörn
22129StenlundJohn Sixten Harry1929-12-15SorseleLaisheden
22130StenlundJonas Edvard1891-12-03BurträskStorträskliden
22131StenlundJonas Egon1928-12-01BurträskGammelbyn
22132StenlundJonas Fredrik1883-12-21BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22133StenlundJonas Robert1875-07-31StenseleLångnäs
22134StenlundJudit Maria1909-05-31BurträskTjärn
22135StenlundKarin Alice1932-10-02GargnäsNedre Lomfors
22136StenlundKarin Ann Britt1933-07-12SorseleLaisheden
22137StenlundKarl Adam1869-12-26Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22138StenlundKarl Algot1893-12-27BurträskStorträskliden
22139StenlundKarl Anders1827-11-05LövångerSvarttjärn
22140StenlundKarl Anton1844-02-17BurträskGammelbyn
22141StenlundKarl Artur1894-12-29NorsjöPetiknäs
22142StenlundKarl Atle1910-06-24BodumStafsjö
22143StenlundKarl August1900-10-17BurträskStorträskliden
22144StenlundKarl Birger1926-06-05LyckseleGranträsk
22145StenlundKarl Erik Samuel1916-08-07NysätraNybyn
22146StenlundKarl Eskil1924-10-15GargnäsNedre Lomfors
22147StenlundKarl Eskil1924-10-15SorseleNedre Lomsele
22148StenlundKarl Fridolf1886-04-06RamseleNorrånäs
22149StenlundKarl Gustav1918-04-22GrundsundaDombäck
22150StenlundKarl Göran1931-09-27SorseleForsnäs
22151StenlundKarl Hjalmar1889-01-09StenseleLångnäs
22152StenlundKarl Ingvar1920-11-24SorseleÖrnäs
22153StenlundKarl Ivar1910-04-14MalåAlmbo
22154StenlundKarl Johan1860-12-07JörnFinnliden
22155StenlundKarl Johan1876-12-16BurträskBodbyn
22156StenlundKarl Johan Villiam1895-09-20SorseleÖrnäs
22157StenlundKarl Jonas1860-12-06StenseleSkarvsjönäs
22158StenlundKarl Leonard1867-02-07StenseleSkarvsjönäs
22159StenlundKarl Ludvig1860-12-07JörnNickusberg
22160StenlundKarl Ludvig1873-05-25BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22161StenlundKarl Olof Henry1920-01-28JörnEriksberg
22162StenlundKarl Oskar1858-04-11Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22163StenlundKarl Oskar1892-11-29BurträskBodbyn
22164StenlundKarl Roger1917-10-07DoroteaBergvattnet
22165StenlundKarl Sigfrid1893-02-15StenseleFredrikssten
22166StenlundKarl Sigvard1923-04-22StenseleFredrikssten
22167StenlundKarl Valfrid1890-03-09BurträskDegernäs
22168StenlundKarl Vilhelm1886-01-30BurträskTjärn
22169StenlundKarl Vilhelm1870-01-02BurträskBodbyn
22170StenlundKarolina1869-07-27SjälevadKroksta
22171StenlundKatarina Agata1864-07-25StenseleSkarvsjönäs
22172StenlundKatarina Gustava1859-11-09NorsjöPetiknäs
22173StenlundKatarina Lovisa1871-08-21StenseleSkarvsjönäs
22174StenlundKatarina Matilda1842-03-27Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22175StenlundKatarina Matilda1863-02-03Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22176StenlundKatarina Sofia1835-08-18BurträskGammelbyn
22177StenlundKatarina Ulrika1916-01-18Gävleborgs länOvansjö
22178StenlundKerstin Matilda1924-09-27BurträskGammelbyn
22179StenlundKlara Amalia1883-05-07BurträskBurträsk
22180StenlundKnut Georg1906-12-11StenseleFredrikssten
22181StenlundKnut Sören1921-02-23GrundsundaDombäck
22182StenlundKnut Torsten1929-06-06StenseleFredrikssten
22183StenlundKristina1864-03-28SjälevadKroksta
22184StenlundKristina Emelia1907-08-02BurträskBodbyn
22185StenlundKristina Josefina1884-01-28Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22186StenlundKristina Karolina1856-11-02NorsjöPetiknäs
22187StenlundKristina Karolina1869-12-16GrundsundaHusums sågverk
22188StenlundKristoffer1860-02-28SjälevadKroksta
22189StenlundLaila Erika1920-08-14DoroteaBergvattnet
22190StenlundLars Bertil1928-09-29BurträskGammelbyn
22191StenlundLars Harry1909-03-06MalåSläppträsk
22192StenlundLars Herman1872-11-18MalåSläppejaur
22193StenlundLars Ludvig1859-04-19Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22194StenlundLars Olof1898-09-12BurträskStorträskliden
22195StenlundLilly Elisabet1911-03-28MalåSläppträsk
22196StenlundLilly Margareta1910-04-02MalåBrunlund
22197StenlundLilly Maria1888-10-12RamseleRamsele
22198StenlundLinda Katarina1894-02-24BjurholmStensvattnet
22199StenlundLudvig Artur1892-03-25JörnHögdal
22200StenlundMagda Johanna1912-12-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22201StenlundManne Nikolaus1878-03-08MalåNäsudden
22202StenlundManne Nikolaus1878-03-08MalåNäsudden
22203StenlundMargareta Eufrosyna1872-10-24Skellefteå landsBölesvik
22204StenlundMargareta Johanna1851-05-24LyckseleTuvträsk
22205StenlundMargareta Ulrika1858-05-29Skellefteå landsBölesvik
22206StenlundMargareta Ulrika1854-12-09Skellefteå landsBölesvik
22207StenlundMargareta Ulrika1853-07-09Skellefteå landsBölesvik
22208StenlundMargit Johanna1924-11-29StenseleFredrikssten
22209StenlundMargreta Vilhelmina1876-05-14JörnKlockträsk
22210StenlundMari Fredrika1845-04-26BurträskBodbyn
22211StenlundMaria Amalia1882-09-05NorsjöPetikträsk
22212StenlundMaria Augusta1872-11-19BurträskMjövattnet
22213StenlundMaria Evelina 1846-12-06LyckseleTuvträsk
22214StenlundMaria Evelina1873-01-25GrundsundaÖnska
22215StenlundMaria Karolina1855-07-08StenseleSkarvsjönäs
22216StenlundMary Vilhelmina1915-05-25MalåSläppträsk
22217StenlundMary Viola1924-11-27LyckseleMunicip
22218StenlundMary Viola1928-06-06VännäsVännäs
22219StenlundMimmi Margareta1891-10-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22220StenlundMärta1855-11-25SjälevadKroksta
22221StenlundMärta Elisabet1937-08-05BurträskBodbyn
22222StenlundNikanor1858-09-12Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22223StenlundNikanor1872-04-14BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22224StenlundNikanor1879-03-17BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22225StenlundNils1923-07-21SorseleForsnäs
22226StenlundNils Arvid1890-03-09BurträskDegernäs
22227StenlundNils Emanuel1878-12-28MalåSläppejaur
22228StenlundNils Erik1943-10-21Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stad
22229StenlundNils Fredion1906-05-13NorsjöPetiknäs
22230StenlundNils Georg1938-09-07SorseleLomsele
22231StenlundNils Gideon1888-07-07JörnHögdal
22232StenlundNils Gustaf1874-06-17BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22233StenlundNils Gösta1926-11-08StenseleFredrikssten
22234StenlundNils Henry1938-01-29GargnäsNedre Lomfors
22235StenlundNils Holger1928-05-09NysätraNybyn
22236StenlundNils Ludvig1872-12-15Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22237StenlundNils Ludvig1890-03-07BurträskBodbyn
22238StenlundNils Ludvig1893-12-18DoroteaLajksjö
22239StenlundNils Olof1863-05-29BurträskGammelbyn
22240StenlundNils Petter1852-03-13BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22241StenlundNils Petter1835-12-10BurträskBodbyn
22242StenlundNils Petter1827-11-11BurträskGammelbyn
22243StenlundNils Robert1860-04-21Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22244StenlundNina Lovisa1860-07-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22245StenlundNina Teresia1886-09-05NorsjöSvansele
22246StenlundOlga Elisabet1896-09-24NorsjöSvansele
22247StenlundOlof1867-01-30Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22248StenlundOlof1858-05-21SjälevadKroksta
22249StenlundOlof1862-02-05SjälevadKroksta
22250StenlundOlof Adrian1886-10-15NorsjöRålund
22251StenlundOlof Anders Valdemar1919-10-19LyckseleGranträsk
22252StenlundOlof Anton1825-09-17BurträskGammelbyn
22253StenlundOlof August1886-09-23LyckseleGranträsk
22254StenlundOlof Bernhard Georg1905-06-05GrundsundaÖnska
22255StenlundOlof Einar1932-07-01StenseleFredrikssten
22256StenlundOlof Emanuel1894-07-28StenseleFredrikssten
22257StenlundOlof Gunnar1934-01-21StenseleFredrikssten
22258StenlundOlof Göran1920-11-26NysätraNybyn
22259StenlundOlof Göte1918-01-26MalåAlmbo
22260StenlundOlof Ingemar1945-01-28SorseleLomsele
22261StenlundOlof Konrad1883-05-17BurträskBergnäset
22262StenlundOlof Petro1891-10-01JörnJörn
22263StenlundOlof Rickard1875-07-15MalåSläppejaur
22264StenlundOlof Rutger1920-01-01MalåFårträsk
22265StenlundOlof Simeon1892-10-12NorsjöRålund
22266StenlundOlof Sixten1925-07-16BurträskGammelbyn
22267StenlundOlof Vilhelm1839-12-06BurträskBurträsk
22268StenlundOskar Fredrik1897-09-04LyckseleTuvträsk
22269StenlundOskar Nikanor1861-04-22Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22270StenlundOskar Torfrid1905-06-09NorsjöPetiknäs
22271StenlundOssian Fredrik Nikolaus1891-03-18SorseleÖrnäs
22272StenlundOssian Nikolaus1892-06-17SorseleÖrnäs
22273StenlundOtto Axel1871-04-09Skellefteå landsBölesvik
22274StenlundOtto Elis1865-09-13JörnFinnliden
22275StenlundPaul Daniel1889-11-27JörnKlockträsk
22276StenlundPer1890-02-05BurträskStorträskliden
22277StenlundPer1815-12-16Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22278StenlundPer1848-11-04Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22279StenlundPer Alfred1875-05-03RamseleNorrånäs
22280StenlundPer Arvid1902-01-09BurträskBodbyn
22281StenlundPer August1875-06-26BurträskMjövattnet
22282StenlundPer August1864-05-19BurträskBodbyn
22283StenlundPer August1863-09-26NordmalingTallberg
22284StenlundPer Helmer1885-02-22Skellefteå landsRönnbäcken
22285StenlundPer Henry1933-01-29BurträskGammelbyn
22286StenlundPer Johan1871-06-28MalåKeppejaur
22287StenlundPer Oskar Albert1901-04-22StenseleGubbträsk
22288StenlundPer Valfrid1868-01-15BurträskGammelbyn
22289StenlundPer Vilmar1937-11-24SorseleLaisheden
22290StenlundRolf1919-03-19JörnEriksberg
22291StenlundRune Lennart1931-01-09StenseleFredrikssten
22292StenlundRut Birgit Maria1931-07-05NysätraNybyn
22293StenlundRut Ottilia1904-12-18BjurholmStensvattnet
22294StenlundSally Kristina1911-10-18GrundsundaÖnska
22295StenlundSara Eugenia1853-07-01LyckseleTuvträsk
22296StenlundSara Margareta1865-05-13SjälevadKroksta
22297StenlundSelma Johanna1888-02-02ArnäsSkortsjö
22298StenlundSelma Margareta1919-07-09NorsjöNorsjö
22299StenlundSet August1861-08-04LyckseleTuvträsk
22300StenlundSet Josef1899-12-22NorsjöPetiknäs
22301StenlundSet Nikolaus1914-06-17MalåBrunlund
22302StenlundSigne Kristina1894-11-13BurträskDegernäs
22303StenlundSigne Lovisa1899-08-03BurträskBodbyn
22304StenlundSigne Viola1940-08-14GargnäsNedre Lomfors
22305StenlundSigrid Ingrid Margareta1923-05-02NysätraNybyn
22306StenlundSigvard Gustaf1908-08-30MalåBrunträsk
22307StenlundSimon Valdemar1907-06-03NorsjöPetiknäs
22308StenlundSiri Alfrida1894-01-05NorsjöRålund
22309StenlundSiri Dagmar1908-02-13MalåAlmbo
22310StenlundSiri Silence Malvina1924-05-09NysätraEstersmark
22311StenlundSofia Fredrika1845-02-08LyckseleTuvträsk
22312StenlundSofia Helena1879-04-04BurträskMjövattnet
22313StenlundSofia Vilhelmina1887-03-07SorseleÖrnäs
22314StenlundSolveig1947-02-16SorseleSorsele
22315StenlundSonja Elvira Elisabet1927-09-16BurträskGammelbyn
22316StenlundSten Birger1910-03-05NysätraÅnäset
22317StenlundStig Melker1939-02-13StenseleFredrikssten
22318StenlundSune Sverker1935-01-10StenseleGubbträsk
22319StenlundSvea Elisabet1907-01-30MalåRentjärn
22320StenlundSvea Maria1894-11-24BurträskBodbyn
22321StenlundSvea Olivia1892-08-12LyckseleTuvträsk
22322StenlundSvea Serudia1905-08-28Skellefteå landsMedle
22323StenlundSven Assar1940-09-16Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stad
22324StenlundSven Birger1926-05-25BurträskGammelbyn
22325StenlundSven Rune1923-03-14LyckseleLycksele
22326StenlundSylvia Maria1899-12-31BurträskGammelbyn
22327StenlundTage Valter1935-06-08StenseleFredrikssten
22328StenlundTekla Amanda1884-12-14NorsjöPetikträsk
22329StenlundTekla Kristina1935-12-23SorseleLomsele
22330StenlundTekla Maria1895-11-04StenseleGubbträsk
22331StenlundTora1916-03-22MalåAlmbo
22332StenlundTora Elvira1909-03-03StenseleFredrikssten
22333StenlundTore Martin1927-08-28StenseleFredrikssten
22334StenlundTure1920-02-23JörnEriksberg
22335StenlundTyra Rebecka Eleonora1913-05-17MalåSläppträsk
22336StenlundUlla Elisabet1930-12-09LyckseleMunicip
22337StenlundUlla-Britta1933-07-13StenseleGubbträsk
22338StenlundUlrika Margareta1865-12-22Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22339StenlundValborg Erene1919-07-15MalåSläppträsk
22340StenlundValborg Johanna1909-03-20ArnäsArnäs
22341StenlundVega Ingeborg1936-12-01StenseleFredrikssten
22342StenlundVera Ingeborg1923-03-24StenseleFredrikssten
22343StenlundVerna Davida1929-12-16GargnäsNedre Lomfors
22344StenlundVilhelm1880-04-06BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22345StenlundVilhelm1895-04-28LyckseleGranträsk
22346StenlundVillehard1929-07-26SorseleForsnäs
22347StenlundVillgot Emanuel1892-06-09NorsjöSvansele
22348StenlundVilma Gunilla1887-11-01JörnKlockträsk
22349StenlundVilma Maria1904-10-25MalåKåtaträsk
22350StenlundViola Ulrika Karolina1924-08-22SorseleÖrnäs
22351StenlundZakarias1856-09-10NorsjöPetikträsk
22352StenlundÅke Henning Ingemar1922-04-25NysätraEstersmark
22353StenlundÖsten Johannes1940-11-08BurträskTjärn
22354Stenlund AbrahamssonKarl1828-09-25StenseleLuspen
22355Stenlund AnderssonGustaf1851-08-14NorsjöPetikträsk
22356Stenlund AronssonGustaf1825-09-14Skellefteå landsErsmark
22357Stenlund ArvidsdotterJohanna Albertina1858-04-26Arvidsjaur Sjäppträsk
22358Stenlund ErikssonFredrik1815-12-31BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22359Stenlund ErikssonMatts1816-07-02SorseleSorsele
22360Stenlund ErikssonPer1810-08-18BurträskLillblåbergsliden
22361Stenlund ErikssonPer1832-08-04Skellefteå landsKlutmark
22362Stenlund GöranssonNils Johan1839-04-02SorseleStensund
22363Stenlund HanssonErik1843-03-25Skellefteå landsBölesvik
22364Stenlund JohanssonLars Fredrik1812-04BurträskLosmen
22365Stenlund JonssonAbraham1796-03-12LyckseleBastuträsk
22366Stenlund JonssonJonas1838-11-07ArvidsjaurSläppejaur
22367Stenlund KarlssonJonas1852-12-21ArvidsjaurRörträsk
22368Stenlund LarssonJonas1786-02-08ÅseleVolmsjö
22369Stenlund MattssonLars1828-02-22Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
22370Stenlund NilssonKarl Ludvig1842-09-05LyckseleÅliden
22371Stenlund NilssonNils1792-05-01BurträskGammelbyn
22372Stenlund NilssonNils Petter1829-02-21BurträskGammelbyn
22373Stenlund NilssonPer1800-07-23BurträskGammelbyn
22374Stenlund OlofssonHerman1867-08-17NorsjöRålund
22375Stenlund OlofssonKarl1858-02-06SorseleJukta
22376Stenlund OlofssonKristoffer1829-03-25SjälevadHanabäck
22377Stenlund OlofssonNils1861-01-10SorseleJukta
22378Stenlund OlofssonNils Ludvig1865-06-19NorsjöRålund
22379Stenlund OlofssonOlof Mikael1869-10-22NorsjöRålund
22380Stenlund PersdotterAnna1814-12-10SjälevadKroksta
22381Stenlund PersdotterBrita Katarina1829-06-28SjälevadÖstergärdal
22382Stenlund PersdotterBrita Katarina1829-06-28SjälevadÖstergärdal
22383Stenlund PersdotterMärta1817-09-26SjälevadKroksta
22384Stenlund PerssonFrans1862-06-09Skellefteå landsKlutmark
22385Stenlund PerssonJohan1860-10-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22386Stenlund PerssonJohan1816-05-29SjälevadKroksta
22387Stenlund PerssonJonas1826-11-07SjälevadÖstergärdal
22388Stenlund PerssonPer1820-10-27SjälevadÖstergärdal
22389Stenlund TomassonPer1792-11-03ÅseleÅsele
22390StenmanAbraham1778-03-20Umeå stadsUmeå
22391StenmanAgda Maria Ingegärd1908-03-25SorseleStennäs
22392StenmanAlfred August1880-09-03NorsjöRensund
22393StenmanAmanda Maria1874-10-19StenseleLångvattnet
22394StenmanAnders1780-12-13Piteå landsGammelstaden
22395StenmanAnders August1880-12-18SorseleSorsele
22396StenmanAnders Fredrik1879-07-31StenseleLångvattnet
22397StenmanAnders Manfrid1878-09-20LyckseleVindelgransele
22398StenmanAnna Charlotta1873-12-31JörnStrycksele
22399StenmanAnna Gustava1882-04-27NorsjöRensund
22400StenmanAnna Kristina1862-06-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22401StenmanAnna Margreta1777-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22402StenmanAnna Sofia1794-07-03Piteå landsGammelstaden
22403StenmanAnna Teresia1896-06-06SävarSävar
22404StenmanAnn-Britt1930-11-19StenseleBjörknäs
22405StenmanAnton1820-09-21SkellefteåSkellefteå
22406StenmanAqvilina Eugenia1880-08-27StenseleLångvattnet
22407StenmanAron1892-01-05JörnStryksele
22408StenmanAugust1850-12-24????
22409StenmanAugust Sigfrid1906-10-08SorseleStennäs
22410StenmanAxel1876-01-23BygdeåSjulsmark
22411StenmanAxel Anders Kristian1903-10-13LyckseleVindelgransele
22412StenmanAxel Ragnvald1913-05-24SorseleStennäs
22413StenmanBert Signar1939-10-31Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
22414StenmanBetty Ingegerd1917-05-31StenseleStrandkulla
22415StenmanBetty Margareta1918-06-10BygdeåÖverklinten
22416StenmanBirger Anton1861-07-17StenseleLångvattnet
22417StenmanBojan Frideborg 1924-05-30StenseleStrandkulla
22418StenmanBrita Elise1925-04-27StenseleLångängen
22419StenmanBror Abraham1834-03-14DegerforsDegerfors
22420StenmanBror Bure1925-08-20StenseleStrandkulla
22421StenmanBror Vilhelm1940-06-30StenseleStrandkulla
22422StenmanEdit Lovisa1912-01-08StenseleStrandkulla
22423StenmanEdit Teresia1903-02-22Stryksele
22424StenmanEdla Vilhelmina1858-12-17HolmönHolmön
22425StenmanEdla Vilhelmina1862-01-03BygdeåNorum
22426StenmanEggert Henning1894-07-11StenseleSkarvsjö
22427StenmanElsa Maria Anny1922-06-19StenseleStrandkulla
22428StenmanElsy Marianne1932-12-13BygdeåÖstra Sjulsmark
22429StenmanEmma Vilhelmina1870-07-22StenseleLångvattnet
22430StenmanErik Anton1885-12-07NorsjöRensund
22431StenmanErik Edvard1863-10-22NorsjöLidbränna
22432StenmanErik Manfred1894-11-27NorsjöRevsund
22433StenmanErika Sofia1853-11-01????
22434StenmanErnst1888-10-16StenseleLångvattnet
22435StenmanErnst Ingvald1920-06-03StenseleStrandkulla
22436StenmanEster Ingegerd1916-03-29BygdeåÖverklinten
22437StenmanEvelina Margareta1883-08-09StenseleLångvattnet
22438StenmanFanny Linnea1928-11-10StenseleStrandkulla
22439StenmanFredrika Charlotta1872-09-18StenseleLångvattnet
22440StenmanGunnar1914-11-02StenseleStrandkulla
22441StenmanGunnel Ingegerd1930-06-18BjörkseleVindelgransele
22442StenmanGustaf Oskar1880-02-02NorsjöRensund
22443StenmanGustaf Otto1852-01-09NorsjöNorsjö
22444StenmanGustav Albert1867-12-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22445StenmanGustav Severin1835-10-22DegerforsDegerfors
22446StenmanGustav Valfrid1891-01-04BygdeåSjulsmark
22447StenmanGöta Monika Gunvor1923-10-03BjörkseleVindelgransele
22448StenmanHarald1884-04-11JörnStryksele
22449StenmanHenny Kristina1898-01-28BygdeåSjulsmark
22450StenmanHenny Kristina1896-12-02StenseleStrandkulla
22451StenmanHilda Nikolina1865-06-03Umeå landsUmeå stad
22452StenmanHildegard Matilda Linnea1905-09-16BygdeåÖverklinten
22453StenmanHilma Alfrida1903-06-22BygdeåSjulsmark
22454StenmanHilma Ulrika1921-07-06BygdeåÖverklinten
22455StenmanHilmer Emanuel1921-06-27StenseleStrandkulla
22456StenmanHjördis Marianne1928-08-10JörnJörn
22457StenmanHulda Charlotta1865-12-18NorsjöLidbränna
22458StenmanIda Karolina1913-02-01StenseleStrandkulla
22459StenmanInez Ingeborg1923-02-16StenseleStrandkulla
22460StenmanIvan Folke1923-10-23StenseleStrandkulla
22461StenmanJenny Viola1931-10-02StenseleStrandkulla
22462StenmanJohan1845-11-25NorsjöHornträsk
22463StenmanJohan Anton1886-10-09JörnStryksele
22464StenmanJohan Anton1898-10-07StenseleStrandkulla
22465StenmanJohan Bernhard1900-08-28BygdeåSjulsmark
22466StenmanJohan Edvard1896-03-31NorsjöRevsund
22467StenmanJohan Elof1877-02-19NorsjöRensund
22468StenmanJohan Herbert1905-03-04BygdeåSjulsmark
22469StenmanJohan Hjalmar1878-07-07BygdeåÖverklinten
22470StenmanJohan Viktor1917-02-15StenseleStrandkulla
22471StenmanJohanna1879-07-06AlnöAlnö
22472StenmanJohanna Albertina1863-06-20StenseleLångvattnet
22473StenmanJohanna Matilda1864-05-06BygdeåNorum
22474StenmanJohn Birger1928-02-04DikanäsElsasbränna
22475StenmanJonas Elon1930-04-22StenseleStrandkulla
22476StenmanJonas Holger1907-03-12StenseleStrandkulla
22477StenmanKarl1805-02-27Piteå landsRosvik
22478StenmanKarl Anton1849-10-29HärnösandHärnösand
22479StenmanKarl Anton1832-03-05SorselePrästbordet
22480StenmanKarl August1856-04-07HolmönHolmön
22481StenmanKarl Fidian1924-08-19StenseleStrandkulla
22482StenmanKarl Georg1922-10-07StenseleStrandkulla
22483StenmanKarl Henning1901-05-27StenseleStrandkulla
22484StenmanKarl Hilding Nikolaus1904-07-26StenseleKyrkberg
22485StenmanKarl Ludvig1893-05-07BygdeåSjulsmark
22486StenmanKarl Manfred1900-10-23LyckseleVindelgransele
22487StenmanKarl Olof1910-11-08BygdeåÖverklinten
22488StenmanKarl Oskar1865-08-23StenseleLångvattnet
22489StenmanKarl Oskar1885-08-04StenseleLångvattnet
22490StenmanKarl Rubert1911-03-02SorseleStennäs
22491StenmanKarl Sixten1921-03-03StenseleStrandkulla
22492StenmanKarl Sven Artur1941-10-22StenseleBjörkliden
22493StenmanKatarina Magdalena1783-10-10Piteå landsGammelstaden
22494StenmanKjell Rune Torjbjörn1926-10-13BjörkseleVindelgransele
22495StenmanKjell-Ove Östen1939-10-06StenseleHögliden
22496StenmanKnut Eskil1931-05-30BygdeåÖstra Sjulsmark
22497StenmanKnut Ivan1928-10-18StenseleStrandkulla
22498StenmanKristina Johanna1779-06-24Umeå stadsUmeå
22499StenmanKurt Gunnar1931-01-11BygdeåVästra Sjulsmark
22500StenmanLars Adrian1881-03-24BygdeåNorrfors
22501StenmanLars Anton1853-11-28BygdeåNorrfors
22502StenmanMargareta Gustava1876-05-26JörnStrycksele
22503StenmanMargareta Matilda1903-09-12BygdeåÖverklinten
22504StenmanMaria Augusta1887-12-19SävarSävar
22505StenmanMaria Johanna1848-01-11Umeå stadsUmeå stads
22506StenmanNils Gunnar1920-03-13StenseleStrandkulla
22507StenmanNils Gunnar1927-05-15StenseleStrandkulla
22508StenmanOlga Kristina1901-11-13BygdeåÖverklinten
22509StenmanOlof Arvid1877-05-15StenseleLångvattnet
22510StenmanOlof Gustav1863-06-03BygdeåSjulsmark
22511StenmanOskar Henfrid1902-11-28StenseleStrandkulla
22512StenmanOskar Manfred1918-12-27SorseleStennäs
22513StenmanPaul Lennart1936-08-06Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
22514StenmanPaul Signar Teofron1908-11-18LyckseleVindelgransele
22515StenmanPer Alvar1900-05-17BygdeåSjulsmark
22516StenmanPer Leonard1869-09-16NorsjöLidbränna
22517StenmanPer Manfred1892-11-20NorsjöRensund
22518StenmanPer Ragnar1918-12-15StenseleStrandkulla
22519StenmanPer Yngvid Emanuel1890-04-25StenseleStrandkulla
22520StenmanRegina Axelia1913-09-10BygdeåÖverklinten
22521StenmanRolf Örjan1932-06-26StenseleÖsterås
22522StenmanSanna Kristina1867-11-19StenseleLångvattnet
22523StenmanSelma Johanna1894-06-27SävarSävar
22524StenmanSigne Kristina Magdalena1894-10-21JokkmokkJokkmokk
22525StenmanSofia Amanda1891-08-06SorseleGiltjaur
22526StenmanSven Rune1925-09-20StenseleStrandkulla
22527StenmanTekla1889-05-12JörnStryksele
22528StenmanTekla Kristina Eugenia1898-02-16NorsjöRensund
22529StenmanTekla Maria1881-09-11JörnStryksele
22530StenmanTeodor1840-10-01????
22531StenmanTeodora1837-12-28DegerforsDegerfors
22532StenmanTilda Katarina1888-12-30Norsjö (AC)Rensund
22533StenmanTor Kuno Alfred1906-09-15LyckseleVindelgransele
22534StenmanTyko Villehard Emanuel1914-12-16SorseleStennäs
22535StenmanUlrika Augusta1857-04-16HolmönHolmön
22536StenmanUno Allenby1933-06-25Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
22537StenmanValfrid1891-10-14StenseleStrandkulla
22538StenmanVendla Elina1907-11-08BygdeåÖverklinten
22539StenmanVendla Maria1895-07-16BygdeåSjulsmark
22540StenmanVilhelm1894-10-13StenseleStrandkulla
22541StenmanVilhelm Sigurd1923-02-04StenseleStrandkulla
22542StenmanVilhelmina Karolina1842-08-01????
22543Stenman JakobssonJonas Fredrik1838-02-17StenseleBastuträsk
22544Stenman JohanssonJohan1834-04-13SorseleIltjaur
22545Stenman JonssonJonas August1853-03-11LyckseleBjörkås
22546Stenman LarssonKarl August1843-08-31LyckseleKnäppingen
22547Stenman OlofssonMarkus1779-10-28Skellefteå landsInnervik
22548Stenman OlofssonPer1854-06-30NysätraBrände
22549StenmarkAdolf Leonard1869-05-21LyckseleSiksele
22550StenmarkAgda Maria1908-07-09Skellefteå landsYttervik
22551StenmarkAgnes Katarina1901-09-10Skellefteå landsGrönliden
22552StenmarkAgnes Maria1883-12-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
22553StenmarkAgnes Nelly Erika1890-01-13TärnaUmasjö
22554StenmarkAlbin Martin1887-12-29TärnaUmfors
22555StenmarkAlf Evert1931-06-09TärnaUmasjö
22556StenmarkAlf Gerhard1936-06-28BurträskJävtjärn
22557StenmarkAlfa Maria1895-11-11Skellefteå landsGummark
22558StenmarkAlfhild Elvira1894-09-29TärnaUmasjö
22559StenmarkAlice1929-05-13LyckseleSiksele
22560StenmarkAlma Augusta1904-09-07BurträskLillberget
22561StenmarkAlma Helena1881-07-15Skellefteå landsGummark
22562StenmarkAnders1859-04-28BurträskTvärtjärn
22563StenmarkAnders Arvid1888-07-09BurträskKällheden
22564StenmarkAnders Eugen1893-02-09TärnaUmasjö
22565StenmarkAnders Gustav1857-11-28StenseleGubbträsk
22566StenmarkAnders Oskar1890-09-05BurträskTvärtjärn
22567StenmarkAnders Otto1877-11-30BurträskBursiljum
22568StenmarkAnna Alfrida1889-12-29SorseleGränsgårs
22569StenmarkAnna Charlotta Evelina1890-06-26TärnaUmfors
22570StenmarkAnna Claudia1899-11-26SorseleSorsele
22571StenmarkAnna Evelina1879-11-12BurträskLappseleån
22572StenmarkAnna Fredrika1855-10-06BurträskLappselsån
22573StenmarkAnna Gunborg Augusta1925-03-30TärnaUmafors
22574StenmarkAnna Gustava1871-08-25LyckseleSiksele
22575StenmarkAnna Helena1854-04-06Skellefteå landsGummark
22576StenmarkAnna Ingeborg1887-11-17TärnaGranås
22577StenmarkAnna Josefina Eugenia1894-07-28TärnaUmasjö
22578StenmarkAnna Karolian1857-04-05Skellefteå landsBöle
22579StenmarkAnna Karolina1884-06-12LyckseleSiksele
22580StenmarkAnna Kristina1847-07-10VilhelminaSiksjö
22581StenmarkAnna Kristina1880-01-22GideåLångviken
22582StenmarkAnna Kristina1875-12-16BurträskLjusträsk
22583StenmarkAnna Lovisa1891-12-10BurträskStenliden
22584StenmarkAnna Matilda1899-10-25TärnaUmasjö
22585StenmarkAnna Nikolina1874-11-23BurträskBursiljum
22586StenmarkAnna Selina1916-11-14BurträskKalvträsk
22587StenmarkAnna Syrena1903-09-22VilhelminaSkansholm
22588StenmarkAnna Ulrika1832-08-11LövångerNolbyn
22589StenmarkAnna Viktoria1875-06-11SkellefteåSkellefteå
22590StenmarkAnna-Greta1930-05-11TärnaUmasjö
22591StenmarkAnne-Marie1939-04-27SorseleGränsgård
22592StenmarkAnny Johanna1918-10-21LyckseleSiksele
22593StenmarkAnton1849-09-20Skellefteå landsGummark
22594StenmarkAnton1866-08-05Skellefteå landsGummark
22595StenmarkAnton1810-12-01BurträskBodbyn
22596StenmarkAnton Algot1905-02-02Skellefteå landsGrönliden
22597StenmarkAnton Robert1873-01-20BurträskKällheden
22598StenmarkArne Sigfrid1921-02-15TärnaUmafors
22599StenmarkArtur Ragnar Johan1907-03-02TärnaVilasund
22600StenmarkAstrid Ingegärd1932-12-30BurträskJävtjärn
22601StenmarkAstrid Linda Marie1911-12-13BurträskJävtjärn
22602StenmarkAugust1856-09-10Skellefteå landsGummark
22603StenmarkAugust Ferdinand1901-12-21TärnaUmasjö
22604StenmarkAugust Georg1896-07-02TärnaUmfors
22605StenmarkAugust Johan1862-08-29StenseleGubbträsk
22606StenmarkAugusta Dorotea1875-03-29LyckseleSiksele
22607StenmarkAxel Eugén1925-06-17BygdeåDalkarlså
22608StenmarkAxel Johan1910-02-16TärnaGranås
22609StenmarkAxel Leonard1882-09-13Skellefteå landsYttervik
22610StenmarkAxel Valdemar1898-06-28LyckseleSiksele
22611StenmarkBarbro Ingegärd1942-02-03BurtäskBergnäset
22612StenmarkBarbro Katarina1814-07-22LövångerNorbyn
22613StenmarkBeda Amalia Gunhild1914-01-30BurträskLillberget
22614StenmarkBengt Henning1943-05-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
22615StenmarkBerit Siri Sofia1932-03-30TärnaGranås
22616StenmarkBert Gerhard Alexander1931-09-29BurträskTvärtjärn
22617StenmarkBert Olof Johannes1939-02-02BurtäskBergnäset
22618StenmarkBetty Margareta1885-08-04TärnaUmfors
22619StenmarkBirger Gösta1936-10-21SorseleGränsgård
22620StenmarkBirgit Marianne1930-07-28KalvträskSikån
22621StenmarkBjörn Olov1952-09-22VilhelminaSkansholm
22622StenmarkBo Georg Alexius1936-12-09TavelsjöTrehörningen
22623StenmarkBrita Johanna1871-10-10ArvidsjaurBauktsjaur
22624StenmarkBritt Inger1945-03-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22625StenmarkBritt Sofie1944-07-17SorseleGränsgård
22626StenmarkBritt Ulla Margareta1940-02-29BurtäskBergnäset
22627StenmarkBruno Ingemar1922-02-23FredrikaTallsjö
22628StenmarkBörje Valter Fredrik1938-10-09LyckseleLycksele
22629StenmarkDagmar Elina1917-10-21BurträskTvärtjärn
22630StenmarkDan Martin1954-07-20VilhelminaSkansholm
22631StenmarkDaniel August1858-05-15VilhelminaSiksjö
22632StenmarkDaniel Eurt1891-12-11TärnaUmasjö
22633StenmarkDavid Engelbert1891-07-05VilhelminaBäsksjö
22634StenmarkDavid Hildebrand1910-10-06LyckseleTannsele
22635StenmarkDoris Torborg1934-06-18SorseleGränsgård
22636StenmarkEbba Amanda1906-08-12Skellefteå landsStorkåge
22637StenmarkEbba Margit Linnea1931-05-22FredrikaTallsjö
22638StenmarkEdit Teresia1903-02-22JörnPärlström
22639StenmarkEdla Margareta1897-02-09BurträskLillberget
22640StenmarkEdla Sofia1890-09-21BurträskBrännby
22641StenmarkElenora1896-08-27TärnaUmasjö
22642StenmarkElias Gustav1883-04-17BurträskLjusträsk
22643StenmarkElias Gustav1885 cirka???
22644StenmarkElin Gudrun1927-11-30TärnaUmafors
22645StenmarkElin Kristina1904-12-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22646StenmarkElisabet Katarina1793-08-17Skellefteå landsBoviken
22647StenmarkElisabet Margareta1818LövångerNolbyn
22648StenmarkEllen Kristina1901-09-10Skellefteå landsGrönliden
22649StenmarkElly Alvira Margareta1921-07-18DegerforsHällnäs
22650StenmarkElna Sofia1929-03-31BurträskTvärtjärn
22651StenmarkElof Engelbert1888-12-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
22652StenmarkElsa Elisabet1922-05-22BurträskTvärtjärn
22653StenmarkElsa Fredrika1903-08-20BurträskLillberget
22654StenmarkElvy Mari1925-03-01LyckseleSiksele
22655StenmarkEmil1926-10-20VilhelminaSkansholm
22656StenmarkEmma Karolina1864-09-24Skellefteå landsGummark
22657StenmarkEmma Kristina1862-08-05NordmalingHåknäs
22658StenmarkEmma Kristina1865-06-02SjälevadDomsjö
22659StenmarkEmma Viktoria1893-03-24BurträskKällheden
22660StenmarkEnar Algot1903-02-25LyckseleSiksele
22661StenmarkEnnie Alice Maria1925-07-23Umeå landsHäggsjö
22662StenmarkErik1944-05-06LyckseleSiksele
22663StenmarkErik Gustav1931-06-18TärnaLaxnäs
22664StenmarkErling Anders1940-07-29BurträskJävtjärn
22665StenmarkErling Winston1946-08-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22666StenmarkErna Adina1923-02-28LyckseleSvartliden
22667StenmarkErnst Albin1886-12-15VilhelminaBäsksjö
22668StenmarkErnst Torbjörn1950-03-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22669StenmarkEskil Ingvar1928-04-09DegerforsSundö
22670StenmarkEster Amalia1896-01-16BurträskBrännby
22671StenmarkEster Charlotta1881-07-15Skellefteå landsGummark
22672StenmarkEster Sofia1908-03-27BurtäskBergnäset
22673StenmarkEufrosyna Magdalena1885-06-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
22674StenmarkEva Amalia1859-01-27Skellefteå landsGummark
22675StenmarkEva Erika1924-07-07FredrikaTallsjö
22676StenmarkEva Hilda Gustava1917-10-20TärnaBjörkfors
22677StenmarkEva Josefina1864-09-06BurträskTvärtjärn
22678StenmarkEva Kristina1873-12-19LyckseleSiksele
22679StenmarkEva Margareta1860-12-25BurträskKalvträsk
22680StenmarkEva Sofia1887-02-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22681StenmarkEva-Maj1946-06-16SorseleGränsgård
22682StenmarkFrans Gustav Emanuel1889-06-19SorseleGränsgård
22683StenmarkFrans Martialis1898-07-02SorseleSorsele
22684StenmarkFrans Oskar1886-04-04BurträskLappseleån
22685StenmarkFrans Oskar1912-01-19SkellefteåStorkåge
22686StenmarkFrans Oskar1885-07-26LyckseleTannsele
22687StenmarkFrans Oskar1884-01-15LyckseleTannsele
22688StenmarkFrans Oskar1911-09-14TärnaGranås
22689StenmarkFrans Sten Assar1929-03-09SorseleGränsgård
22690StenmarkFrans Tyko1889-05-29BurträskLillberget
22691StenmarkFredrik1780-10-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22692StenmarkFredrik1911-03-03TärnaVilasund
22693StenmarkFredrik Albert Edgar1903-08-30TärnaUmasjö
22694StenmarkFredrik Ambrosius1892-11-01TärnaUmasjö
22695StenmarkFredrik Andreas1892-10-09TärnaUmasjö
22696StenmarkFredrik Artur1893-06-28TärnaGranås
22697StenmarkFredrik Bertil1915-01-14BygdeåDalkarlså
22698StenmarkFredrik Oskar1848-07-21StenseleGubbträsk
22699StenmarkFredrik Valfrid1863-01-04BurträskKalvträsk
22700StenmarkFredrik Valfrid1879-02-25Skellefteå landsYttervik
22701StenmarkFredrika Nikolina1897-08-15BurträskBurträsk
22702StenmarkFredy1918-04-27VilhelminaSkansholm
22703StenmarkFrida Kristina1881-11-27TärnaFjällnäs
22704StenmarkFrida Maria1882-11-19LyckseleTannsele
22705StenmarkFritz Allan1918-10-08DegerforsSundö
22706StenmarkGeorg Kristian Johan1927-01-05TärnaUmafors
22707StenmarkGerd IngaMarianne1937-07-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22708StenmarkGerda Marianne1925-04-22BurträskJävtjärn
22709StenmarkGertrud Gunborg Teresia1929-02-11TärnaGranås
22710StenmarkGertrud Magdalena1849-02-09VilhelminaSiksjö
22711StenmarkGina Karolina1891-12-24VilhelminaBäsksjö
22712StenmarkGulli Alice1920-07-13DegerforsHällnäs
22713StenmarkGun1932-08-31VilhelminaSkansholm
22714StenmarkGun Margit Anna Lisa1944-10-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22715StenmarkGunborg Matilda1925-07-21BurträskTvärtjärn
22716StenmarkGunhild Margareta1929-01-27BurträskJävtjärn
22717StenmarkGunhild Viktoria1915-12-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå land
22718StenmarkGunnar1938-04-30LyckseleSiksele
22719StenmarkGunnel1937-03-26LyckseleSiksele
22720StenmarkGustaf Edvin1887-07-23Skellefteå landsYttervik
22721StenmarkGustaf Gideon1906-08-01BurträskKalvträsk
22722StenmarkGustaf Valdemar1910-12-25BurträskKalvträsk
22723StenmarkGustav Albert1913-08-29TärnaGranås
22724StenmarkGustav Alfred1885-03-25TärnaUmfors
22725StenmarkGustav Anton1855-05-23Skellefteå LandsSjöbotten
22726StenmarkGustav Edvin1882-02-22TärnaBjörkfors
22727StenmarkGustav Georg1914-02-27JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
22728StenmarkGustav Georg Marcellius1895-04-25TärnaUmasjö
22729StenmarkGustav Hjalmar1891-10-27BurträskLappseleån
22730StenmarkGustav Hjalmar1893-07-29BurträskLappseleån
22731StenmarkGustav Konrad1866-05-13SorseleGränsgård
22732StenmarkGustav Lennart1922-01-12TärnaGranås
22733StenmarkGustav Ragnvald1932-05-23SorseleGargnäs
22734StenmarkGustava Katarina1896-10-01BurträskKalvträsk
22735StenmarkGöta Linnea1916-05-01Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22736StenmarkHanna Desideria Dorotea1886-08-11LyckseleForsholm
22737StenmarkHanna Elisabet1883-10-28TärnaTärna
22738StenmarkHanna Kristina1904-04-19TärnaUmasjö
22739StenmarkHarry Eugen1926-07-14DegerforsSundö
22740StenmarkHedvig Maria1910-03-19Skellefteå landsStorkåge
22741StenmarkHedvig Maria1913-06-05BygdeåDalkarlså
22742StenmarkHela Elvira1930-11-01BurträskJävtjärn
22743StenmarkHelge Joel Alfred1888-01-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
22744StenmarkHenfrid Gustav Julian1918-10-15TärnaBjörkfors
22745StenmarkHenfrid Holger1925-06-28TärnaGranås
22746StenmarkHenning Alexius1905-04-23TärnaVilasund
22747StenmarkHenning Anders1922-02-14DegerforsSundö
22748StenmarkHenny Elina1898-03-15TärnaUmasjö
22749StenmarkHerman Joel1910-07-16BurträskLillberget
22750StenmarkHilaEufrosyna1885-09-12Skellefteå landsYttervik
22751StenmarkHilda Adele1921-05-18TärnaGranås
22752StenmarkHilda Amalia1890-04-20BurträskKällheden
22753StenmarkHilda Cecilia1908-11-06DegerforsPetisträsk
22754StenmarkHilda Evelina1885-03-30BurträskTvärtjärn
22755StenmarkHilda Gustava1889-06-28TärnaGranås
22756StenmarkHilda Ingegerd Maria1922-09-21TärnaGranås
22757StenmarkHilda Karolina1875-04-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22758StenmarkHildur Adelina1909-11-28Skellefteå landsYttervik
22759StenmarkHjalmar1887-06-13BurträskBursiljum
22760StenmarkHjalmar1898-06-02BurträskStenliden
22761StenmarkHjalmar1900-07-05TärnaGranås
22762StenmarkHugo Nikolaus1895-11-04BurträskJärvtjärn
22763StenmarkHulda Maria1882-01-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22764StenmarkHulda Valborg1891-04-27LyckseleSiksele
22765StenmarkIda Augusta1860-06-09Skellefteå landsGummark
22766StenmarkIda Elna Sofia1905-06-09TärnaUmasjö
22767StenmarkIda Lovisa1877-04-13LyckseleTannsele
22768StenmarkInez Eulalia1920-02-13LyckseleSvartliden
22769StenmarkInga Alfhilda1919-09-12TärnaGranås
22770StenmarkInga Augusta Sofia1902-06-10TärnaGranås
22771StenmarkInga Elna Maria1916-03-21TärnaBjörkfors
22772StenmarkIngeborg Lovisa Nikolina1900-05-09BurträskBurträsk
22773StenmarkIngeborg Lovisa Nikolina1900-05-09BurträskJävtjärn
22774StenmarkIngeborg Ulrika Elonora1890-06-16BurträskLappseleån
22775StenmarkIngrid Andrea1919-06-19BurträskBurträsk
22776StenmarkIngrid Andrea1919-06-19BurträskTvärtjärn
22777StenmarkIngrid Gustava1922-07-03KalvträskKalvträsk
22778StenmarkIngrid Katarina Margareta1910-11-03TärnaUmasjö
22779StenmarkIrma Maria1922-07-25VilhelminaSkansholm
22780StenmarkIsrael August1890-09-09TärnaUmasjö
22781StenmarkJakob Albert1891-06-25TärnaGranås
22782StenmarkJan Ingemar1956-03-18TärnaSjönäs
22783StenmarkJenny1889-03-06Skellefteå landsYttervik
22784StenmarkJenny Maria1895-02-11BurträskTvärtjärn
22785StenmarkJenny Maria1885-08-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22786StenmarkJoakim1852-02-13Skellefteå landsGummark
22787StenmarkJoel Martin Leonard1921-06-06LyckseleSvartliden
22788StenmarkJohan1859-03-28Skellefteå landsGummark
22789StenmarkJohan Adolf1882-05-29LyckseleSiksele
22790StenmarkJohan Adrian1903-08-24BurtäskBergnäset
22791StenmarkJohan Albin1881-04-20BurträskBursiljum
22792StenmarkJohan Alex1922-11-02LyckseleSiksele
22793StenmarkJohan Anton1875-04-20BurträskLappseleån
22794StenmarkJohan Anton1871-08-03BurträskKällheden
22795StenmarkJohan Arne1861-08-09ArvidsjaurAsplunda
22796StenmarkJohan Arvid1885-05-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22797StenmarkJohan Fritiof1878-12-18TärnaTärna
22798StenmarkJohan Fritjof1855-03-13StenseleGubbträsk
22799StenmarkJohan Gottfrid Andreas1904-08-21TärnaGranås
22800StenmarkJohan Guldbrand1896-06-27VilhelminaBäsksjö
22801StenmarkJohan Gustav Ragnar1909-01-06JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
22802StenmarkJohan Julius1886-02-16TärnaUmasjö
22803StenmarkJohan Leonard1891-02-08BurträskKalvträsk
22804StenmarkJohan Ludvig1879-01-19LyckseleTannsele
22805StenmarkJohan Manfred1913-01-09BurtäskBergnäset
22806StenmarkJohan Mattias1886-02-23BurträskLjusträsk
22807StenmarkJohan Oskar1906-03-14BurträskLillberget
22808StenmarkJohan Oskar1859-07-28LyckseleSiksele
22809StenmarkJohan Ragnar1902-01-27LyckseleSvartliden
22810StenmarkJohan Teodor1883-12-11Skellefteå landsGummark
22811StenmarkJohan Torsten1904-02-20LyckseleTannsele
22812StenmarkJohan Valdemar1909-11-25JörnStrycksele
22813StenmarkJohan Vilhelm1881-01-09BurträskLappseleån
22814StenmarkJohanna Matilda1862-06-17LyckseleSiksele
22815StenmarkJohannes1847-09-21Skellefteå landsGummark
22816StenmarkJonas1850-03-10Skellefteå landsyttervik
22817StenmarkJonas Anton1850-10-24LövångerNolbyn
22818StenmarkJonas Anton1859-11-19NordmalingHåknäs
22819StenmarkJonas Fredrik1810-08-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22820StenmarkJonas Fredrik1827-10-23LövångerNorbyn
22821StenmarkJonas Ingvald1897-02-17TärnaGranås
22822StenmarkKarin Sofia1883-03-07Ringarum (E)Ringarum
22823StenmarkKarl1889-12-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22824StenmarkKarl Albert1921-01-17LyckseleSiksele
22825StenmarkKarl Anton1901-05-29BurtäskBergnäset
22826StenmarkKarl Anton1850-11-13LyckseleSiksele
22827StenmarkKarl Artur1892-05-30Skellefteå landsGummark
22828StenmarkKarl Bertil1912-07-16Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22829StenmarkKarl Börje1941-05-20SorseleGränsgård
22830StenmarkKarl Edvard1884-09-07BurträskLappseleån
22831StenmarkKarl Fredrik1855-02-14Skellefteå landsBöle
22832StenmarkKarl Gunnar1907-12-17Skellefteå landsStorkåge
22833StenmarkKarl Hjalmar1889-12-22LyckseleSiksele
22834StenmarkKarl Ingemar1915-06-03LyckseleSiksele
22835StenmarkKarl Ivar1921-04-02DegerforsDegerfors
22836StenmarkKarl Johan1845-02-13BurträskLappselsån
22837StenmarkKarl Johan1874-05-26BurträskKällheden
22838StenmarkKarl Johan Fredrik1935-05-07StenseleLuspen
22839StenmarkKarl Ludvig1855VästmanlandGunnilbo
22840StenmarkKarl Olof1879-04-20BurträskBursiljum
22841StenmarkKarl Olof1857-11-10BurträskBurträsk
22842StenmarkKarl Oskar1893-08-13BurträskBrännby
22843StenmarkKarl Valfrid1887-10-05BurträskKalvträsk
22844StenmarkKarl Viktor1887-09-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22845StenmarkKarl Viktor1906-05-08BurträskKällheden
22846StenmarkKarl Viktor1880-12-28LyckseleTannsele
22847StenmarkKarolina Josefina1860-01-30StenseleGubbträsk
22848StenmarkKatarina1825-10-02LövångerNorbyn
22849StenmarkKatarina Fredrika1856-04-14BurträskTvärtjärn
22850StenmarkKatarina Margareta1843-02-15BurträskLappselsån
22851StenmarkKatarina Margareta1864-06-22LyckseleSiksele
22852StenmarkKlara Evelina1893-08-25BurträskKalvträsk
22853StenmarkKlara Maria1921-05-07Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
22854StenmarkKlas1924-07-15VilhelminaSkansholm
22855StenmarkKlas Alvar1913-09-12Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22856StenmarkKnut Erik1889-05-22Skellefteå landsGummark
22857StenmarkKnut Folke Sixten1919-07-02BurträskLillberget
22858StenmarkKnut Helmer1910-04-03SkellefteåSkellefteå
22859StenmarkKnut Joel1921-03-05TärnaVilasund
22860StenmarkKnut Torvall1917-03-09TärnaGranås
22861StenmarkKristian Napoleon1899-11-13TärnaUmasjö
22862StenmarkKristina Albertina1885-11-29BurträskLappseleån
22863StenmarkKristina Alexandra1880-11-24TärnaTärna
22864StenmarkKristina Karolina1854-02-11Skellefteå landsBergliden
22865StenmarkKristina Margareta1846-06-06StenseleGubbträsk
22866StenmarkKurt Sigurd1930-11-11TärnaUmafors
22867StenmarkLars1845-05-16Skellefteå landsFalmark
22868StenmarkLars Anton1829-09-28BurträskÅbyn
22869StenmarkLars Edvard1872-12-23Skellefteå landsGummark
22870StenmarkLars Roland1944-01-12SorseleSorsele
22871StenmarkLinnea Adina1924-05-28DegerforsHällnäs
22872StenmarkLinnea Charlotta1908-02-28LyckseleSiksele
22873StenmarkLinus Harald1892-12-17TärnaUmfors
22874StenmarkLovisa Amalia1888-10-13BurträskTvärtjärn
22875StenmarkLydia Augusta1900-02-26BurträskTvärtjärn
22876StenmarkLydia Josefina1879-12-27TärnaTärna
22877StenmarkLydia Karolina1884-07-04BurträskBursiljum
22878StenmarkMagda Lovisa1905-05-25Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22879StenmarkMaj Elvira1922-08-22Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22880StenmarkMaj Maud Zenobia1928-03-05FredrikaTallsjö
22881StenmarkMaj-Britt1931-10-28TärnaBjörkfors
22882StenmarkMargareta Kristina1875-09-05BurträskKällheden
22883StenmarkMaria1906-06-26DegerforsDegerfors
22884StenmarkMaria Eufrosyna1869-06-04BurträskTvärtjärn
22885StenmarkMaria Ingeborg1909-06-05Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22886StenmarkMaria Johanna1882-01-17BurträskKalvträsk
22887StenmarkMaria Karolina1881-05-10Skellefteå landsYttervik
22888StenmarkMaria Karolina1853-08-26VilhelminaSiksjö
22889StenmarkMaria Katarina Margareta1891-02-27TärnaUmasjö
22890StenmarkMaria Kristina1958-03-22VilhelminaSkansholm
22891StenmarkMaria Kristina1898-12-05TärnaGranås
22892StenmarkMaria Magdalena1860-02-20Skellefteå landsGummark
22893StenmarkMaria Margareta1873-11-22BurträskLappseleån
22894StenmarkMaria Olivia1866-10-28LyckseleSiksele
22895StenmarkMarta Adelina1858-11-02BurträskLappseleån
22896StenmarkMarta Karolina1849-06-11Skellefteå landsGummark
22897StenmarkMilda Birgitta Eulalia1888-06-23TärnaUmasjö
22898StenmarkMärta Erika1911-09-13JörnStrycksele
22899StenmarkMärta Maria1924-07-07FredrikaTallsjö
22900StenmarkNancy Linnea1907-10-03JörnStryksele
22901StenmarkNanny Amalia1886-04-16Skellefteå landsGummark
22902StenmarkNikanor1872-07-03BurträskTvärtjärn
22903StenmarkNikanor1845-07-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22904StenmarkNils1842-03-10Skellefteå landsFahlmark
22905StenmarkNils1816-12-18Skellefteå landsFalmark
22906StenmarkNils1862-02-21Skellefteå landsGummark
22907StenmarkNils Alfred1923-07-12FredrikaTallsjö
22908StenmarkNils August1884-07-19Skellefteå landsYttervik
22909StenmarkNils Erik1949-06-01VilhelminaSkansholm
22910StenmarkNils Folke1919-04-16Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22911StenmarkNils Gustav1877-09-29BurträskLappseleån
22912StenmarkNils Helmer1876-03-19BurträskBursiljum
22913StenmarkNils Johan1879-02-12JörnStrycksele
22914StenmarkNils Johan1852-08-01LövångerNolbyn
22915StenmarkNils Konrad1876-07-01Skellefteå landsGummark
22916StenmarkNils Oskar1879-04-18BurträskKällheden
22917StenmarkNils Rudolf1910-04-08Skellefteå landsGrönliden
22918StenmarkNils Villner Gustav1924-02-21TärnaBjörkfors
22919StenmarkNora Charlotta1903-05-02LyckseleSvartliden
22920StenmarkOlga Josefina1890-08-21Skellefteå landsYttervik
22921StenmarkOlga Olivia1907-07-21LyckseleTannsele
22922StenmarkOlivia1885-07-26LyckseleTannsele
22923StenmarkOlof1843-10-27Skellefteå landsFahlmark
22924StenmarkOlof1846-12-18Skellefteå landsGummark
22925StenmarkOlof1850-11-04Skellefteå landsBergliden
22926StenmarkOlof Adrian1878-09-25Skellefteå landsGummark
22927StenmarkOlof Helmer1894-05-22Burträsk
22928StenmarkOlof Kornelius1907-06-23Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
22929StenmarkOlof Reinhold1883-04-12BurträskLappseleån
22930StenmarkOlof Reinhold1888-07-07BurträskLappseleån
22931StenmarkOlof Vilhelm1879-04-18BurträskKällheden
22932StenmarkOskar1894-02-04BurträskStenliden
22933StenmarkOskar1863-07-21Skellefteå landsGummark
22934StenmarkOskar Antonius1874-01-26SorseleGränsgård
22935StenmarkOskar Egon1924-05-23LyckseleForsholm
22936StenmarkOskar Ejnar1907-08-23DegerforsBäck
22937StenmarkOskar Fredrik1894-12-06BurträskKalvträsk
22938StenmarkOskar Fritz1883-03-16TärnaTärna
22939StenmarkOskar Villehard1893-02-13LyckseleSiksele
22940StenmarkOtto1920-05-23VilhelminaSkansholm
22941StenmarkOtto Alfred Adrian1864-03-05StenseleGubbträsk
22942StenmarkOtto Ingvar1918-10-26LyckseleSvartliden
22943StenmarkOtto Leo1899-11-07LyckseleSiksele
22944StenmarkOtto Svante1889-06-10TärnaUmasjö
22945StenmarkPaul1934-05-24LyckseleSiksele
22946StenmarkPer1823-06-01LövångerNolbyn
22947StenmarkPer Anders Alf1901-07-21BurträskKalvträsk
22948StenmarkPer Anton1882-12-31BurträskBurträsk
22949StenmarkPer Anton1841-09-05BurträskLappselsån
22950StenmarkPer August1852-10-15LyckseleSiksele
22951StenmarkPer Elof1879-07-05TärnaFjällnäs
22952StenmarkPer Gustav1853-11-05BurträskKalvträsk
22953StenmarkPer Kristian1853-01-26StenseleGubbträsk
22954StenmarkPer Olof1884-08-12BurträskKalvträsk
22955StenmarkPer Viktor1880-07-25SorseleSorsele
22956StenmarkPer Viktor1880-07-25BurträskKällheden
22957StenmarkPer Vilhelm1896-05-01TärnaUmasjö
22958StenmarkPetrus Fabian1879-01-20BurträskLjusträsk
22959Stenmark