Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R
S0 S1 S2 S3 S4
T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: S
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
30001SundkvistJohan Birger1923-07-20BjurholmSunnanå
30002SundkvistJohan Efraim1856-10-29BjurholmAgnäs
30003SundkvistJohan Elis1853-08-30ArnäsStranne
30004SundkvistJohan Elof Albin1882-06-26SkönVestland
30005SundkvistJohan Erik1818-08-05GideåGideå bruk
30006SundkvistJohan Erik1824-10-06GideåGideå bruk
30007SundkvistJohan Fabian1905-12-29NordmalingSörbyn
30008SundkvistJohan Fridolf1883-07-05GrundsundaGodmark
30009SundkvistJohan Fridolf1879-10-04GrundsundaNyland
30010SundkvistJohan Gunnar Vilhelm1923-04-17NordmalingNyåker
30011SundkvistJohan Hilmer1880-06-13Grundsunda.Nyland
30012SundkvistJohan Magnus1848-03-28NordmalingOrrböle
30013SundkvistJohan Olof1814-08-16HärnösandHärnösand
30014SundkvistJohan Olof1901-02-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
30015SundkvistJohan Oskar1895-09-24NordmalingNyåker
30016SundkvistJohan Petter1867-06-22ArnäsTävra
30017SundkvistJohan Rikard1879-01-26ArnäsJärved
30018SundkvistJohan Sanfrid1898-09-14NordmalingOrrböle
30019SundkvistJohan Sigfrid1904-04-11ArnäsArnäs
30020SundkvistJohan Sigvard1904-04-11ArnäsArnäs
30021SundkvistJohan Viktor1886-10-23ArnäsLunne
30022SundkvistJohanna1864-09-05VännäsVännäs
30023SundkvistJohanna1879-04-29NordmalingOrrböle
30024SundkvistJohanna1845-03-14GrundsundaNyland
30025SundkvistJohanna Amalia1858-04-21Skellefteå landsÖrliden
30026SundkvistJohanna Sofia1841-06-01Värmdö,StockholmVärmdö,Stockholm
30027SundkvistJohn Erik1919-03-07ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
30028SundkvistJohn Paul1917-05-22BjurholmKyrktjärn
30029SundkvistJonas1810-10-10NordmalingSunnansjö
30030SundkvistJonas1862-08-21ArnäsStranne
30031SundkvistJonas1854-07-09GrundsundaNyland
30032SundkvistJonas1882-02-10GrundsundaÖden
30033SundkvistJonas1863-03-05GrundsundaNyland
30034SundkvistJonas Adrian1896-03-02BjurholmSunnanå
30035SundkvistJonas Albert1859-04-08VännäsVännäs
30036SundkvistJonas Albert1880-12-24GrundsundaNyland
30037SundkvistJonas Albin1890-09-18ArnäsLunne
30038SundkvistJonas Alexius1887-08-22GrundsundaNyland
30039SundkvistJonas Alfred1886-10-06NorsjöPetiknäs
30040SundkvistJonas Arvid1877-06-13Grundsunda.Nyland
30041SundkvistJonas Edvin1908-05-12ArnäsBodum
30042SundkvistJonas Emanuel1890-12-20BollnäsBollnäs
30043SundkvistJonas Enar1900-11-11BjurholmVästerås
30044SundkvistJonas Gottfrid1888-08-24ArnäsTäfteå
30045SundkvistJonas Gottfrid1895-10-13GrundsundaNyland
30046SundkvistJonas Gustav1866-03-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
30047SundkvistJonas Otto1900-09-09BjurholmSunnanå
30048SundkvistJonas Valdemar1907-11-24GideåFlärke
30049SundkvistJonas Viktor1876-08-17GrundsundaNyland
30050SundkvistJonas Vilhelm1864-02-13ArnäsStranne
30051SundkvistJosefina1857-01-08Grundsunda.Nyland
30052SundkvistJudit Linnea1914-05-11GrundsundaNyland
30053SundkvistKarl Bernhard1893-04-04NordmalingHolmfors
30054SundkvistKarl Eli1897-05-01ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
30055SundkvistKarl Emanuel1895-11-13GrundsundaHusum
30056SundkvistKarl Erik1858-09-28NordmalingOrrböle
30057SundkvistKarl Erik Uno1934-06-17NordmalingOrrböle
30058SundkvistKarl Folke1905-11-13NordmalingSörbyn
30059SundkvistKarl Georg1920-07-09TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30060SundkvistKarl Georg1912-09-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30061SundkvistKarl Gunnar1903-06-10NordmalingLevar
30062SundkvistKarl Gustav1888-09-19ArnäsLunne
30063SundkvistKarl Gustav Gösta1906-05-29BjurholmNorrfors
30064SundkvistKarl Gösta1917-08-21GrundsundaHusum
30065SundkvistKarl Henrik1927-08-23BjurholmSunnanå
30066SundkvistKarl Johan1887-08-20GrundsundaNyland
30067SundkvistKarl Johan Martin1915-12-31BjurholmKyrktjärn
30068SundkvistKarl Lennart Arne1925-01-28NordmalingOrrböle
30069SundkvistKarl Martin Valdemar1926-11-10NordmalingNyåker
30070SundkvistKarl Olof1830-01-11ArnäsSkortsed
30071SundkvistKarl Ossian1906-11-02GrundsundaNyland
30072SundkvistKarl Otto1855-10-05ArnäsStranne
30073SundkvistKarl Rudolf1884-06-15ArnäsJärved
30074SundkvistKarl Viktor1880-12-19SjälevadHanabäck
30075SundkvistKarl Vilhelm1922-05-14GideåFlärke
30076SundkvistKarl Villiam1898-01-17NordmalingHolmfors
30077SundkvistKarolina1844-02-03GrundsundaNyland
30078SundkvistKarolina Albertina1828-05-18ArnäsSkortsed
30079SundkvistKarolina Johanna1880-07-25GrundsundaGodmark
30080SundkvistKarolina Ottilia1892-04-03ArnäsTäfteå
30081SundkvistKatarina1864-01-20SjälevadTjärn
30082SundkvistKatarina Johanna1852-12-15NordmalingOrrböle
30083SundkvistKatarina Margareta1823-07-02GideåGideå bruk
30084SundkvistKatarina Sofia1849-08-07GrundsundaNyland
30085SundkvistKerstin Louise1935-05-17TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30086SundkvistKerstina Margareta1930-03-18NordmalingLevar
30087SundkvistKjell Erik1929-11-24TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30088SundkvistKjell Georg Johannes1931-12-18Umeå landsTegs municip
30089SundkvistKjell Olof Lennart1923-06-17HörneforsNorrbyskär
30090SundkvistKlara Kristina1869-12-23GrundsundaNyland
30091SundkvistKlara Viktoria1906-12-05GideåFlärke
30092SundkvistKlas Holger1902-11-28BjurholmVackerås
30093SundkvistKnut Roland1916-01-13TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30094SundkvistKonrad1866-11-25NysätraKlintsjön
30095SundkvistKristian Alexander1895-11-13GrundsundaHusum
30096SundkvistKristina1874-04-29SjälevadTjärn
30097SundkvistKristina Amanda1878-03-10SjälevadHanabäck
30098SundkvistKristina Birgitta1895-10-07GrundsundaHusum
30099SundkvistKristina GunhildMarianne1943-06-16ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
30100SundkvistKristina Johanna1859-04-18GrundsundaFinna
30101SundkvistKristina Katarina1803-06-10GrundsundaGideåbacka
30102SundkvistKurt Hugo Lennart1918-01-28Umeå stadUmeå stad
30103SundkvistLars1818-07-23GrundsundaTennviken
30104SundkvistLars Erik1931-04-15TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30105SundkvistLars Erik1927-05-27NordmalingOrrböle
30106SundkvistLars Gustav1817-12-17NordmalingDjupsjö
30107SundkvistLars Gustav1862-01-18GrundsundaFinna
30108SundkvistLars Gustav1888-10-03GrundsundaHusum
30109SundkvistLars Petter1861-06-22ArnäsArnäs
30110SundkvistLilly Alexandra1906-02-17ArnäsArnäs
30111SundkvistLilly Margareta1907-03-01NordmalingSörbyn
30112SundkvistLina Aqvilina Kristina1880-03-07SkönVestland
30113SundkvistMaj Britt Marianne1924-08-07GrundsundaSkademark
30114SundkvistMargareta1859-11-12ArnäsArnäs
30115SundkvistMargareta Katarina1818-07-11ArnäsSkortsed
30116SundkvistMargit Elisabet1920-09-22BjurholmSunnanå
30117SundkvistMaria1877-06-07SjälevadDomsjö
30118SundkvistMaria1850-05-24GrundsundaNyland
30119SundkvistMaria Erika1863-03-01Skellefteå landsÖrliden
30120SundkvistMaria Evelina1883-02-10ArnäsLunne
30121SundkvistMaria Katarina1821-02-19GrundsundaFinna
30122SundkvistMaria Kristina1873-04-01ArnäsTävra
30123SundkvistMaria Kristina1847-01-13GrundsundaNyland
30124SundkvistMaria Magdalena1815-04-18NordmalingJansmark
30125SundkvistMaria Margareta1830-11-10NordmalingJärnäs
30126SundkvistMaria Teodolina1888-08-28GrundsundaGodmark
30127SundkvistMarrit Elise1926-12-25NordmalingBrattsbacka
30128SundkvistMary Laura1904-01-10GrundsundaSkademark
30129SundkvistMatts Olof1839-12-19BjörnaLångviken
30130SundkvistMildrid Linnea1921-02-03NordmalingNordanbäck
30131SundkvistMimmi Gunhild1903-01-10NordmalingNyåker
30132SundkvistMärta1905-07-16NordmalingNorrbyskär
30133SundkvistMärta Aurora Ingegärd1910-10-15NordmalingLevar
30134SundkvistMärta Elvira1935-09-06NordmalingNyåker
30135SundkvistNaima1890-07-14GrundsundaSkademark
30136SundkvistNancy Elisabet1895-01-10GideåFlärke
30137SundkvistNanny Augusta1895-08-29NordmalingHolmfors
30138SundkvistNikanor1868-10-13SjälevadTjärn
30139SundkvistNils1856-04-24NorsjöPetiknäs
30140SundkvistNils1789-03-24GrundsundaHusum
30141SundkvistNils1858-08-27BollnäsBollnäs
30142SundkvistNils Anton1870-07-20ArnäsStranne
30143SundkvistNils August1887-09-09BollnäsBollnäs
30144SundkvistNils Johan1857-08-23GrundsundaFinna
30145SundkvistNils Olof Rune1933-03-14NordmalingNyåker
30146SundkvistNils Ragnar1911-07-19TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30147SundkvistNils Vilhelm1919-04-20GrundsundaHusum
30148SundkvistOlga Katarina1892-01-29NordmalingHolmfors
30149SundkvistOlga Linnea1921-11-27GrundsundaNyland
30150SundkvistOlga Maja Lisa1924-05-24GrundsundaHusum
30151SundkvistOlof1882-04-05AnundsjöNäs
30152SundkvistOlof1854-10-02GrundsundaGodmark
30153SundkvistOlof1902-05-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
30154SundkvistOlof Anders Bertil1913-09-13KanadaOntario
30155SundkvistOlof August1876-01-14SjälevadHanabäck
30156SundkvistOlof August1846-09-14NordmalingOrrböle
30157SundkvistOlof Fredrik1908-07-19NordmalingLevar
30158SundkvistOlof Frits1882-05-08GrundsundaNyland
30159SundkvistOlof Gustav1913-09-15GrundsundaNyland
30160SundkvistOlof Henrik1906-07-26GrundsundaHusum
30161SundkvistOlof Hilmar1877-10-23GrundsundaGodmark
30162SundkvistOskar Fridolf1888-09-27NordmalingOrrböle
30163SundkvistOskar Otto Gerhard1932-04-06NordmalingNyåker
30164SundkvistOskar Torgny1927-12-17TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30165SundkvistOskar Valdemar1909-10-13TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30166SundkvistOtto1892-08-29ArnäsLunne
30167SundkvistOtto1905-09-27NordmalingHolmfors
30168SundkvistOtto Konrad1886-07-19ArnäsJärved
30169SundkvistPaul Folke1915-03-27BjurholmLågsjö
30170SundkvistPaul Johannes1904-04-25NordmalingNorrbyskär
30171SundkvistPer1889-01-27AnundsjöNäs
30172SundkvistPer1834-05-14NordmalingJärnäs
30173SundkvistPer Olof1816-05-08ArnäsSkortsed
30174SundkvistPer Albert1881-09-09NordmalingNyåker
30175SundkvistPer Albert1856-04-20NordmalingOrrböle
30176SundkvistPer Albert1876-11-03GrundsundaGodmark
30177SundkvistPer Algot1895-04-29NordmalingLevar
30178SundkvistPer Axel1920-09-15ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
30179SundkvistPer Erik1924-08-11PorjusPorjus
30180SundkvistPer Folke1931-06-16NordmalingLevar
30181SundkvistPer Leonard1864-10-17NordmalingJärnäs
30182SundkvistPer Ludvig1827-03-02ArnäsSkortsed
30183SundkvistPer Olof1857-10-20ArnäsStranne
30184SundkvistPer Olof Ingemar1930-08-26NordmalingNyåker
30185SundkvistPer Sigvard1923-09-16AnundsjöNäs
30186SundkvistPeter Anton1879-05-03SjälevadHanabäck
30187SundkvistPetrus1880-05-25AnundsjöNäs
30188SundkvistPetter Anton1879SjälevadHanabäck
30189SundkvistRagnhild Ingegärd1929-09-15NordmalingNyåker
30190SundkvistReinhold Alexius1889-03-15GrundsundaSkademark
30191SundkvistRut Fanny1915-09-07GrundsundaNyland
30192SundkvistRut Gunhild1901-06-25NätraNätra
30193SundkvistSally Kristina1912-01-17GrundsundaSkademark
30194SundkvistSalomon1855-11-19Skellefteå landsÖrliden
30195SundkvistSalomon Algot1884-02-27GrundsundaNyland
30196SundkvistSanna Albertina1890-07-31BjurholmSunnanå
30197SundkvistSara1865-12-03SjälevadTjärn
30198SundkvistSara1863-02-08SjälevadHörnett
30199SundkvistSara Augusta1865-11-03Skellefteå landsÖrliden
30200SundkvistSara Brita1863-01-16NätraFröstdal
30201SundkvistSara Brita1819-10-30ArnäsSkortsed
30202SundkvistSara Johanna1857-08-07GrundsundaNyland
30203SundkvistSara Kristina1817-06-04GrundsundaTennviken
30204SundkvistSara Kristina1789-07-17GefleGefle
30205SundkvistSara Margareta1885-08-11AnundsjöNäs
30206SundkvistSara Maria1878-10-06BjörnaMörtsjö
30207SundkvistSara Maria1876-01-23BjörnaMörtsjö
30208SundkvistSelma Arvida1901-06-16ArnäsArnäs
30209SundkvistSelma Axelina1887-01-19NordmalingOrrböle
30210SundkvistSelma Katarina1879-10-08ArnäsArnäs
30211SundkvistSet Johan Lage1915-07-16GrundsundaNyland
30212SundkvistSeverin1894-07-18ArnäsLunne
30213SundkvistSevert Valdemar1894-05-08NordmalingOrrböle
30214SundkvistSigne Helena1913-04-12GrundsundaHusum
30215SundkvistSigne Teresia1897-04-07FredrikaViska
30216SundkvistSiri Maria Elisabet1915-05-09HörneforsNorrbyskär
30217SundkvistSofia Johanna1820-05-26GideåGideå bruk
30218SundkvistSofia Magdalena1825-07-13NordmalingDjupsjö sågverk
30219SundkvistSolveig Birgitta1935-05-30NordmalingNordmaling
30220SundkvistSten Gustav Mikael1903-06-21GrundsundaHusum
30221SundkvistSten Gustav Mikael1915-04-07GrundsundaHusum
30222SundkvistSten Johan Paul1927-10-28NordmalingOrrböle
30223SundkvistStig Lennart1941-11-09ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
30224SundkvistSture Magnus Leopold1937-11-28Umeå landsKyrkobordet
30225SundkvistSvea Ingeborg1908-06-06GrundsundaSkademark
30226SundkvistSvea Sofia1923-09-03GrundsundaGodmersta
30227SundkvistSven Bertil1910-04-02NordmalingNorrbyskär
30228SundkvistSven Gustav Ingvar1928-06-24NordmalingNyåker
30229SundkvistSven Olof1929-01-06TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30230SundkvistSven Roger1945-01-29ArnäsTäfteå
30231SundkvistSven Sigurd1918-06-17GrundsundaGodmersta
30232SundkvistSyster Anna Maria1924-01-24NordmalingNorrfors
30233SundkvistTea Mandelina1898-06-07NordmalingNyåker
30234SundkvistTeodor1876-11-09SjälevadTjärn
30235SundkvistTollei Ebba Maria1916-09-01BjurholmLågsjö
30236SundkvistTora Gunborg Aline1925-12-13NordmalingOrrböle
30237SundkvistTyra Emerentia1910-10-02NordmalingÖre
30238SundkvistUlla Karolina1930-11-25NordmalingBrattsbacka
30239SundkvistValborg Lovisa Elisabet1904-04-04NysätraGumboda
30240SundkvistValborg Ottilia1938-01-25NordmalingNyåker
30241SundkvistValdemar1901-03-29NordmalingLevar
30242SundkvistValdy Sonja Maria1921-01-14NordmalingNyåker
30243SundkvistValter1884-05-01GrundsundaÖden
30244SundkvistVendla Kristina1880-03-28GrundsundaNyland
30245SundkvistVillehad1885-09-12GrundsundaNyland
30246SundkvistVilma Gustava1892-09-13NorsjöKusfors
30247SundkvistÅke Gunnar Valdemar1933-07-31NordmalingNyåker
30248Sundkvist AndersdotterSelma Henrietta1886-11-30GrundsundaNyland
30249Sundkvist AnderssonAnders Johan1851-01-23GrundsundaNyland
30250Sundkvist AnderssonAndreas Alexius1897-01-21GrundsundaNyland
30251Sundkvist AnderssonBeda Eugenia1888-02-20GrundsundaNyland
30252Sundkvist AnderssonBetty Augusta1891-05-22GrundsundaNyland
30253Sundkvist AnderssonGunnar1889-06-07GrundsundaNyland
30254Sundkvist AnderssonJonas Valdemar1893-11-17GrundsundaNyland
30255Sundkvist AnderssonRagnar1900-07-18GrundsundaNyland
30256Sundkvist AnderssonSalomon1861-03-29GrundsundaNyland
30257Sundkvist EriksdotterAnna Fredrika1863-11-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
30258Sundkvist ErikssonErik Johannes1879-05-23BjurholmLågsjö
30259Sundkvist ErikssonJonas1865-01-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
30260Sundkvist ErikssonMatts1815-03-01NordmalingAspeå
30261Sundkvist GöranssonPer1858-07-11NordmalingHummelholm
30262Sundkvist IsakssonAnna Erika1865-12-03FinlandFinland
30263Sundkvist IsakssonIsak1840-06-24FinlandKarleby
30264Sundkvist IsakssonJohan August1873-03-08NordmalingRundvik
30265Sundkvist JohanssonAdelia Amanda1894-02-16BjurholmSunnanå
30266Sundkvist JohanssonAnders1820-11-17GrundsundaNyland
30267Sundkvist JohanssonErik1832-08-19SjälevadKroksta
30268Sundkvist JohanssonHenny Matilda1889-05-27BjurholmSunnanå
30269Sundkvist JohanssonHenny Matilda1892-07-31BjurholmSunnanå
30270Sundkvist JohanssonJohan1838-06-30SjälevadKroksta
30271Sundkvist JohanssonJohan1819-05-24GrundsundaNyland
30272Sundkvist JohanssonJohan1864-11-24BjurholmSunnanå
30273Sundkvist JohanssonJohn Gustav1859-07-08BygdeåBygdeå
30274Sundkvist JohanssonJonas1815-11-08GrundsundaNyland
30275Sundkvist JohanssonJonas1839-09-20GideåNorrgidsjö
30276Sundkvist JohanssonJonas Alfred1870-11-17BjurholmSunnanå
30277Sundkvist JonssonAnders1792-05-12ArnäsSörgidsjö
30278Sundkvist JonssonErik1784-09-27NordmalingSunnansjö
30279Sundkvist JonssonOlof1801-07-07ArnäsSörgidsjö
30280Sundkvist KristofferssonJonas1853-12-26ArnäsHögland
30281Sundkvist LarssonErik1830-07-29Umeå landsTallberg
30282Sundkvist LarssonMatts1783-02-09????
30283Sundkvist OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1829-02-15GrundsundaPrästbordet
30284Sundkvist OlofssonJonas1834-02-01GrundsundaUltrå
30285Sundkvist OlofssonOlof1791-03-21SidensjöStig
30286Sundkvist OlofssonPer1811-01-07GrundsundaBanafjäl
30287Sundkvist OlofssonPer1796-02-25GrundsundaUltrå
30288Sundkvist PersdotterKatarina Kristina1860-02-05MoFlärke
30289Sundkvist PerssonErik1855-05-27MoFlärke
30290Sundkvist PerssonOlof1799-11-19????
30291Sundkvist PerssonOlof1784-01-13GrundsundaBanafjäl
30292Sundkvist PerssonPer1827-12-21GrundsundaPrästbordet
30293SundlingAdina Maria1896-09-19DegerforsTväråträsk
30294SundlingAgda Viola1925-01-23BjurholmStorarmsjö
30295SundlingAgnes Albertina1896-10-06BjurholmStorarmsjö
30296SundlingAlly Viktoria1931-12-22BjurholmStorarmsjö
30297SundlingAlma Evelina1895-12-05DegerforsTväråträsk
30298SundlingAnders1919-08-20BjurholmStorarmsjö
30299SundlingAnders Ferdínand1876-11-24DegerforsRenfors
30300SundlingAnders Gustav1809-09-23DegerforsRenfors
30301SundlingAnders Vilhelm1867-07-07DegerforsRenfors
30302SundlingAnna Adeli1909-10-08DegerforsTväråträsk
30303SundlingAnna Ellen Viola1926-04-26VännäsJämtböle
30304SundlingAnna Karolina1869-02-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
30305SundlingAnna Karolina1830-05-25DegerforsDegerfors
30306SundlingAnna Karolina1825-02-02DegerforsRenfors
30307SundlingAnna Kristina1857-11-20Umeå landsHössjö
30308SundlingAnna Maria1790-07-19Umeå landsVästerteg
30309SundlingAnna Olivia1879-04-17DegerforsHjuken
30310SundlingAnna Sofia1788-03-28Umeå landsBöle
30311SundlingArtur Sigfrid1905-01-04VännäsHällfors
30312SundlingArtur Sigfrid1896-11-17VännäsHällfors
30313SundlingAugusta Ottilia1879-09-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
30314SundlingBarbro Erika1792-11-22Umeå landsTeg
30315SundlingBarbro Kristina1828-09-08DegerforsSkivsjön
30316SundlingBarbro Kristina1832-08-19DegerforsSkivsjön
30317SundlingBernhard Anshelm1905-08-09DegerforsTväråträsk
30318SundlingBetty Paulina1899-07-02Umeå landsDegernäs
30319SundlingBirgitta Viola Marianne1931-01-22VännäsJämtböle
30320SundlingBror Gösta Hjalmar1934-12-11Umeå landsHössjö
30321SundlingCharlotta1805-11-24DegerforsDegerfors
30322SundlingCharlotta Erika1864-04-11Umeå landsHössjö
30323SundlingEdla Maria1894-12-09DegerforsTväråträsk
30324SundlingEdla Maria1891-05-18DegerforsTväråträsk
30325SundlingEdla Vilhelmina1892-07-19DegerforsTväråträsk
30326SundlingElin Maria1893-10-22DegerforsTväråträsk
30327SundlingElin Sofia1914-05-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
30328SundlingEllen Vilhelmina1894-08-02DegerforsTväråträsk
30329SundlingElma Elvira Sofia1891-11-03DegerforsTväråträsk
30330SundlingElsa Vilhelmina1901-08-26DegerforsTväråträsk
30331SundlingEmma Amalia1872-07-16Umeå landsHössjö
30332SundlingEmma Johanna1884-08-16Umeå landsHössjö
30333SundlingEmmy Erika Charlotta1905-11-25DegerforsTväråträsk
30334SundlingErik1863-03-15Umeå landsHössjö
30335SundlingErik1867-12-07DegerforsTväråträsk
30336SundlingErik1826-02-17DegerforsRenfors
30337SundlingErik Vilhelm1796-06-04Umeå landsVästerteg
30338SundlingErik Fredrik1828-09-05DegerforsTväråträsk
30339SundlingErik Hilmer1906-07-18DegerforsTväråträsk
30340SundlingErik Rudolf1908-02-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
30341SundlingErik Viktor1896-06-19DegerforsTväråträsk
30342SundlingErik Vilhelm1873-10-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
30343SundlingErik Vilhelm1869-05-25DegerforsRenfors
30344SundlingErika Charlotta1863-07-13DegerforsTväråträsk
30345SundlingErika Magdalena1860-09-25Umeå landsHössjö
30346SundlingErnst Ruben1898-02-09DegerforsTväråträsk
30347SundlingEva Viola Maria1922-02-22VännäsFällfors
30348SundlingFredrika Vilhelmina1872-11-26DegerforsTväråträsk
30349SundlingFrida Vilhelmina1904-06-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
30350SundlingFrits Hennard1928-03-19BjurholmStorarmsjö
30351SundlingGreta Maria1928-08-11DegerforsTväråträsk
30352SundlingGustav1871-06-12DegerforsRenfors
30353SundlingGustav Halvar1912-05-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
30354SundlingHanna Kristina1878-01-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
30355SundlingHilda Sofia1901-05-15BjurholmStorarmsjö
30356SundlingHilma Karolina1919-11-06Umeå landsHössjö
30357SundlingHilmer1929-09-08BjurholmStorarmsjö
30358SundlingHulda Evelina1885-11-14Umeå landsHössjö
30359SundlingHulda Karolina1891-02-20DegerforsDegerfors
30360SundlingIda Eufrosyna1894-03-02VännäsHällfors
30361SundlingIda Eufrosyna1902-05-15VännäsHällfors
30362SundlingIda Maria1885-08-28DegerforsDegerfors
30363SundlingIngrid Sofia1930-06-09DegerforsTväråträsk
30364SundlingJakob1859-06-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
30365SundlingJakob1889-09-27BjurholmStorarmsjö
30366SundlingJohan1868-02-04Umeå landsHössjö
30367SundlingJohan1882-06-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
30368SundlingJohan1860-01-06DegerforsTväråträsk
30369SundlingJohan Albert1910-04-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
30370SundlingJohan Algot1898-04-09DegerforsTväråträsk
30371SundlingJohan Edvin1914-10-17Umeå landsLångviken
30372SundlingJohan Emil Evald1929-03-22Umeå landsHössjö
30373SundlingJohan Holger1922-02-27BjurholmStorarmsjö
30374SundlingJohan Verner1897-12-05DegerforsTväråträsk
30375SundlingJonas Gustav1894-03-16BjurholmStorarmsjö
30376SundlingKarl1877-07-09DegerforsTväråträsk
30377SundlingKarl Allan Augustin1929-08-28DegerforsTväråträsk
30378SundlingKarl Arvid1899-08-24DegerforsTväråträsk
30379SundlingKarl Arvid1891-04-03VännäsHällfors
30380SundlingKarl August1865-10-01DegerforsRenfors
30381SundlingKarl Axel1903-04-25DegerforsTväråträsk
30382SundlingKarl Erik1860-10-30Umeå landsHössjö
30383SundlingKarl Erik1835-02-03DegerforsDegerfors
30384SundlingKarl Erik Vilhelm1933-12-15TavelsjöTavelsjö
30385SundlingKarl Helge Ferdinand1917-06-15Umeå landsHössjö
30386SundlingKarl Johan1888-01-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
30387SundlingKarl Otto1884-10-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
30388SundlingKarl Vilhelm1906-04-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
30389SundlingKarolina Fredrika1797-11-01Umeå landsVästerteg
30390SundlingKlara Johanna1920-09-25BjurholmStorarmsjö
30391SundlingKlara Kristina1903-11-28BjurholmStorarmsjö
30392SundlingKlas Johan1906-03-06DegerforsTväråträsk
30393SundlingLars1789Umeå lands?Böle?
30394SundlingLars Gustav1802-08-20DegerforsDegerfors
30395SundlingMaria Elina1870-07-29DegerforsTväråträsk
30396SundlingMaria Erika1866-11-17Umeå landsDegerfors
30397SundlingMaria Erika1871-11-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
30398SundlingMaria Erika1865-12-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
30399SundlingMaria Erika1839-06-11DegerforsDegerfors
30400SundlingMaria Johanna1799-10-04Umeå landsVästerhiske
30401SundlingMaria Karolina1862-11-27Umeå landsHössjö
30402SundlingMaria Kristina1858-09-24Umeå landsHössjö
30403SundlingMaria Viktoria1891-10-27BjurholmStorarmsjö
30404SundlingMärta Charlotta1902-07-17DegerforsTväråträsk
30405SundlingNils1865-04-27DegerforsTväråträsk
30406SundlingNils1875-12-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
30407SundlingNils1801-03-15DegerforsTväråträsk
30408SundlingNils1827-07-20DegerforsRenfors
30409SundlingNils Artur1892-06-01DegerforsTväråträsk
30410SundlingNils Elof1891-05-18DegerforsTväråträsk
30411SundlingNils Evert1898-09-14DegerforsTväråträsk
30412SundlingNils Evert1901-04-05DegerforsTväråträsk
30413SundlingNils Fredrik1833-02-24DegerforsTväråträsk
30414SundlingNils Gunnar1927-04-19DegerforsTväråträsk
30415SundlingNils Johan1855-08-16Umeå landsHössjö
30416SundlingNils Oskar1907-08-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
30417SundlingNils Tyko1907-09-21VännäsHällfors
30418SundlingOlga Margareta1902-01-03DegerforsTväråträsk
30419SundlingOlof1869-04-30VännäsHällfors
30420SundlingOskar Edvin1907-12-22DegerforsTväråträsk
30421SundlingPer Alexander1895-03-26DegerforsTväråträsk
30422SundlingPer Fredrik1856-10-04Umeå landsHössjö
30423SundlingPer Fredrik1794-12-05Umeå landsVästteg
30424SundlingPer Fredrik1858-09-05DegerforsTväråträsk
30425SundlingPer Fredrik1829-10-24DegerforsSkivsjön
30426SundlingPetronella Charlotta1840-06-15DegerforsTväråträsk
30427SundlingRut Ingrid1923-12-12Umeå landsHössjö
30428SundlingSanna Barbro1906-01-28BjurholmStorarmsjö
30429SundlingSanna Emilia1900-04-09DegerforsTväråträsk
30430SundlingSigne Emelia1900-01-21VännäsHällfors
30431SundlingSigne Viktoria1900-05-16DegerforsTväråträsk
30432SundlingSofia1805-11-24DegerforsDegerfors
30433SundlingSofia Magdalena1791-11-09Umeå landsBöle
30434SundlingSofia Vilhelmina1863-12-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
30435SundlingSonja Viktoria1926-06-26DegerforsTväråträsk
30436SundlingSvea Charlotta1903-08-17DegerforsTväråträsk
30437SundlingTekla Maria1873-09-22DegerforsRenfors
30438SundlingTorsten Olaus1925-06-10DegerforsTväråträsk
30439SundlingVera Elisabet1909-06-18DegerforsTväråträsk
30440SundlingVilhelm1866-04-27Umeå landsHössjö
30441SundlingVilhelm1836-10-12DegerforsDegerfors
30442SundlingVilhelmina Charlotta1862-01-01DegerforsTväråträsk
30443SundlingVilhelmina Kristina1832-03-22DegerforsDegerfors
30444SundlingYngve Felix1926-11-17BjurholmStorarmsjö
30445Sundling JakobssonAnders Gustav1858-09-03BjurholmSörfors
30446Sundling JakobssonBetty1899-01-15BjurholmStorarmsjö
30447Sundling JohanssonJohan1826-02-11DegerforsTväråträsk
30448SundlöfAnna Kristina1807-05-09GrundsundaStensäter
30449SundlöfBrita Karolina1841-03-10GrundsundaFlärke
30450SundlöfBrita Karolina1843-02-07GrundsundaFlärke
30451SundlöfElisabet Mariana1838-02-11GrundsundaFlärke
30452SundlöfGurly Linnea1908-09-08GrundsundaSörflärke
30453SundlöfHilma Maria1887-12-01GrundsundaFlärke
30454SundlöfJohan1805-03-07GrundsundaBanafjäl
30455SundlöfJohan1856-01-21GrundsundaFlärke
30456SundlöfJohan Axel1891-10-23GrundsundaFlärke
30457SundlöfJohan Axel1880-06-15GrundsundaUltrå
30458SundlöfJohan Petter1816-04-07GrundsundaFlärke
30459SundlöfJohn Gudmar1912-07-01GrundsundaSörflärke
30460SundlöfJonas1876-05-31GrundsundaUltrå
30461SundlöfJonas1851-03-06GrundsundaFlärke
30462SundlöfJonas Hilmer1878-05-06GrundsundaUltrå
30463SundlöfMaria Elisabet1810-03-03GrundsundaStensäter
30464SundlöfMaria Johanna1845-01-06GrundsundaFlärke
30465SundlöfMaria Lovisa1841-03-10GrundsundaFlärke
30466SundlöfOlof Gunnar1884-04-03GrundsundaUltrå
30467SundlöfRut Siri Viola1917-12-28GrundsundaSörflärke
30468SundlöfSara Magdalena1812-03-05GrundsundaStensäter
30469Sundlöf JonssonNils1770-09-28GrundsundaBanafjäl
30470Sundlöf NilssonJonas1804-05-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
30471Sundlöf NilssonNils1804-05-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
30472SundlövJonas August1881-07-02NätraBäck
30473SundmanAlbert Hilding1909-01-21GrundsundaHusum
30474SundmanAnders1832-08-30GrundsundaGideåbacka
30475SundmanAnders Albert1854-01-26NysätraGumboda
30476SundmanAnders Arvid1888-05-31NysätraGumboda
30477SundmanAnders Olof1837-11-07GrundsundaGodmersta
30478SundmanAnna1782????
30479SundmanAnna Erika1879-07-12NysätraGumboda
30480SundmanAnna Fredrika1872-06-27SävarTäfteå
30481SundmanAnna Karolina1862-11-19GrundsundaFanby
30482SundmanAnna Lisa1913-08-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
30483SundmanAnna Sofia1791-10-13Umeå stads
30484SundmanAnna Sofia1890-07-13GrundsundaUtås
30485SundmanErik Harry1907-03-06GrundsundaDombäcksön
30486SundmanErika Johanna1837-01GrundsundaKasa
30487SundmanFrans Albin1886-05-04AvestaAvesta
30488SundmanFred William1917-06-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
30489SundmanHulda Amalia1876-10-13NysätraGumboda
30490SundmanIsak Anton1871-05-17BygdeåÖverklinten
30491SundmanJohan Albert1875-07-07NysätraGumboda
30492SundmanJohan Petter1863-10-30SävarHenrikfors
30493SundmanJonas1868-06-28GideåFlärke
30494SundmanKarl Erik1827-09-10GrundsundaGideåbacka
30495SundmanKarl Johan1875-01-22BygdeåÖverklinten
30496SundmanKarl Ludvig1885-12-03NysätraGumboda
30497SundmanKarl Olof1866-09-15SävarTäfteå
30498SundmanKatarina Kristina1828-01-01Nätra?Nätra?
30499SundmanKristina Johanna1881-02-13NysätraGumboda
30500SundmanKristina Maria1866-05-11GideåFlärke
30501SundmanLars Gustav1834-01-21Umeå landsTäfteå
30502SundmanMagdalena Sofia1866-12-19BygdeåÖverklinten
30503SundmanMajdt Linnea1911-02-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
30504SundmanMaria Charlotta1861-12-21SävarHenrikfors
30505SundmanMaria Ejder1892-04-27GrundsundaUtås
30506SundmanMaria Helena1793-01-17Umeå stadsUmeå Rota 2
30507SundmanMaria Johanna1876-12-29BygdeåÖverklinten
30508SundmanMaria Kristina1865-02-25GideåFlärke
30509SundmanMaria Sofia1887-03-12NysätraGumboda
30510SundmanMatilda1875-10-27SävarTäfteå
30511SundmanMärta Amalia1913-09-06NysätraGumboda
30512SundmanNancy Sofia1916-05-30NysätraGumboda
30513SundmanNils Oskar1883-04-30NysätraGumboda
30514SundmanOlof1828-09-04Umeå landsTäfteå
30515SundmanOlof1882-01-15GrundsundaKasa
30516SundmanOlof Gösta1905-04-09GrundsundaDombäcksön
30517SundmanPer1875-08-10GrundsundaKasa
30518SundmanPetter1885-07-10GrundsundaDombäcksön
30519SundmanRoda Charlotta1894-07-13GrundsundaUtås
30520SundmanRolf Greger1933-04-08RobertsforsRobertsfors
30521SundmanRut Viola Andreetta1912-12-10GrundsundaUtås
30522SundmanSanna Jensina1918-04-21NysätraGumboda
30523SundmanSara Lovisa Eugenia1868-10-16BygdeåÖverklinten
30524SundmanSara Lovisa Eugenia1874-01-14BygdeåÖverklinten
30525SundmanSara Magdalena1818-01-02GrundsundaNyland
30526SundmanSigne Elisabet1926-02-05NysätraGumboda
30527SundmanSonja Viola1924-06-20NysätraGumboda
30528SundmanSyster Lilly1921-08-05NysätraGumboda
30529SundmanTage Hilding1934-11-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
30530SundmanUno Oskar1920-01-24NysätraGumboda
30531SundmanVilhelmina Albertina1878-05-22NysätraGumboda
30532Sundman AnderssonErik1800-08-05NordmalingBrunnsnäs
30533Sundman HanssonHans1799-07-03BygdeåSikeå
30534Sundman JohansdotterAnna Brita1806-11-16GrundsundaNyland
30535Sundman JohansdotterJohanna1825-01-14GrundsundaNyland
30536Sundman JohansdotterKatarina1804-01-12GrundsundaNyland
30537Sundman JohansdotterLovisa1814-06-10GrundsundaNyland
30538Sundman JohansdotterMärta1812-09-15GrundsundaNyland
30539Sundman JohanssonIsak1835-05-10BurträskLillmullberget
30540Sundman JohanssonJohan Jakob1833-07-27SävarBullmark
30541Sundman JohanssonNils1803-04-01GrundsundaNyland
30542Sundman JohanssonPer1822-04-15GrundsundaNyland
30543Sundman JonssonNils1782GrundsundaGrundsunda
30544Sundman NilsdotterMaria1777-01-13GrundsundaKyrkvallen
30545Sundman NilssonJohan1779-08-20GrundsundaUtanås
30546Sundman OlofssonPer1844-04-23GrundsundaKasa
30547Sundman OlssonAnna Olivia1877-09-01GrundsundaKasa
30548Sundman PerssonErik1771GrundsundaÄllön
30549SundmarkKarl1917-08-17Boteå (Y)Boteå
30550SundmarkSune Karl Olof1942-01-27ÅseleVästansjö
30551SundqvistAdamina1833-08-11Umeå landsGrisbacka
30552SundqvistAdelia Amanda1899-03-16BygdeåÖverklinten
30553SundqvistAgnes Elvira1894-01-06ÅseleÄlgsjö
30554SundqvistAgnes Maria1901-05-21BodumSund
30555SundqvistAina1903-04-22ÅseleÅsele
30556SundqvistAina Lilian1911-04-04Umeå landsVästerteg
30557SundqvistAlbert1851-04-23LövångerMångbyn
30558SundqvistAlbert1900-02-04DoroteaAvaträsk
30559SundqvistAlbert Ragnar1892-06-17ÅseleÄlgsjö
30560SundqvistAlfons Johannes1914-02-17LövångerPrästbordet
30561SundqvistAlfred1848-04-11LövångerGärde
30562SundqvistAlfred Teodor1882-04-04LövångerPrästbordet
30563SundqvistAlgot1918-10-01DoroteaGranliden
30564Sundqvist Algot Arvid Augustin1901-09-22StenselePauträsk
30565SundqvistAlma Cecilia Gunborg1913-09-08ÖsthammarÖsthammar
30566SundqvistAlma Karolina1889-09-14Umeå landsGrubbe
30567SundqvistAlma Katarina1877-09-04LövångerPrästbordet
30568SundqvistAlma Linnea1909-03-23ÅseleÄlgsjö
30569SundqvistAmalia1878-04-16JokkmokkJokkmokk
30570SundqvistAnders Anselm1908-04-21BodumSund
30571SundqvistAnders Axel1880-11-15NorsjöFrautjäln
30572SundqvistAnders Gustaf1805-09-18Skellefteå landsFalmark
30573SundqvistAnders Gustav1878-07-29LövångerRisböle
30574SundqvistAnders Ludvig1873-10-19BurträskBursiljum
30575SundqvistAnders Mattia1895-08-20BodumSundet
30576SundqvistAndreas1875-03-05BurträskTjärnberget
30577SundqvistAnita Birgitta1943-06-18VilhelminaSkansholm
30578SundqvistAnna1871-03-20SjälevadDomsjö
30579SundqvistAnna Albertina1822-02-13LövångerSelet
30580SundqvistAnna Albertina1856-09-29LövångerGärde
30581SundqvistAnna Alvina1865-12-25Skellefteå landsLoberg
30582SundqvistAnna Amanda1879-06-08TåsjöRörström
30583SundqvistAnna Augustina1893-01-07FredrikaViska
30584SundqvistAnna Birgitta1920-08-28VännäsStation
30585SundqvistAnna Charlotta1973-02-01TimråTimrå
30586SundqvistAnna Elisabet1847-07-03NätraSunnansjö
30587SundqvistAnna Elisabet1850-06-25SjälevadDomsjö
30588SundqvistAnna Erika1873-09-29BodumSundet
30589SundqvistAnna Erika1882-07-20DoroteaGranliden
30590SundqvistAnna Frideborg1901-01-31ByskeByske
30591SundqvistAnna Greta1913-05-30VilhelminaSkansholm
30592SundqvistAnna Greta1931-07-13BurträskÅbyn
30593SundqvistAnna Gustava1869-12-04BurträskBursiljum
30594SundqvistAnna Helena1862-12-29PiteåPiteå
30595SundqvistAnna Ingeborg1911-10-15BurträskBursiljum
30596SundqvistAnna Karola Elisabet1908-03-29DoroteaGranliden
30597SundqvistAnna Karolina1877-07-26BurträskMjövattnet
30598SundqvistAnna Karolina1921-08-11AnundsjöSkalmsjö
30599SundqvistAnna Karolina1824-08-31Umeå landsGrisbacka
30600SundqvistAnna Katarina1823-02-18Umeå landsRönbäck
30601SundqvistAnna Kristina1881-07-09StockholmMaria Magdalena
30602SundqvistAnna Kristina1908-06-20BurträskTjernberget
30603SundqvistAnna Kristina1879-01-13LövångerVallen
30604SundqvistAnna Lovisa1866-12-22Umeå landsGrubbe
30605SundqvistAnna Lovisa1843-09-05BurträskMjövattnet
30606SundqvistAnna Magnuetta1889-03-24DoroteaAvaträsk
30607SundqvistAnna Maria1939-08-13SundsvallSundsvall
30608SundqvistAnna Maria1924-09-05VilhelminaSkansholm
30609SundqvistAnna Maria1893-11-11Umeå landsÖsterteg
30610SundqvistAnna Maria1879-05-14SjälevadTjärn
30611SundqvistAnna Märta Olivia1903-12-10BurträskÅbyn
30612SundqvistAnna Sofia1856-09-23LövångerPrästbordet
30613SundqvistAnna Sofia1888-05-11BygdeåÖverklinten
30614SundqvistAnna Viktoria1913-05-29BurträskBergsvedjan
30615SundqvistAnton Konrad1903-09-18BurträskBergsvedjan
30616SundqvistArne Gustaf Nikolaus1932-02-18Burträskgammelbyn
30617Sundqvist Arvid Jakob Emanuel1877-05-11StenselePauträsk
30618SundqvistAssar Andreas1917-06-01BurträskBursiljum
30619SundqvistAstrid Barbro Margareta1936-12-16NordmalingNyåker
30620SundqvistAstrid Sofia1918-04-30BygdeåÖverklinten
30621SundqvistAugust Teodor1891-02-07Umeå landsÖsterteg
30622SundqvistAugusta Kristina1866-08-05BurträskBurträsk
30623SundqvistAxel Hugo1889-11-04LövångerPrästbordet
30624SundqvistBarbro Ulrika1960-01-29VilhelminaSkansholm
30625SundqvistBeda Matilda1899-01-10Umeå landsGrubbe
30626SundqvistBeda Vilhelmina1896-06-26DoroteaGranliden
30627SundqvistBengt Allan1922-07-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
30628SundqvistBengt Lennart1921-09-28VilhelminaSkansholm
30629SundqvistBengt Paul Tommy1944-06-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30630SundqvistBerta Augusta1899-02-14BurträskÅbyn
30631SundqvistBerta Marta Margareta1902-01-07NysätraGumboda
30632SundqvistBirger Gabriel1887-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30633SundqvistBo Sverker1938-05-28FredrikaFredrika
30634SundqvistBo Tage1944-11-05VilhelminaSkansholm
30635SundqvistBrita1866-12-21StrömTullingås
30636SundqvistBrita Gustava1838-01-18BurträskBurträsk
30637SundqvistBrita Gustava1834-10-26BurträskBursiljum
30638SundqvistBrita Johanna1843-07-28ArvidsjaurGlommersträsk
30639SundqvistBrita Johanna1863-09-24NederluleåMåttsund
30640SundqvistBrita Katarina1843-09-05SjälevadHörnett
30641SundqvistBrita Kristina1878-03-13DoroteaOrmsjö
30642SundqvistBrita Sofia1861-06-08BurträskÅbyn
30643SundqvistBrita Vilhelmina1922-10-22DoroteaGranliden
30644Sundqvist Britt Gunborg1930-06-04StenselePauträsk
30645SundqvistBörje Gunnar1928-05-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
30646SundqvistCharlotta Sofia1828-08-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
30647SundqvistDagmar1903-04-22ÅseleÅsele
30648SundqvistDagnar Justina1916-06-15BurträskBursiljum
30649SundqvistDagny Nikolina1901-09-16ÅseleÅsele
30650SundqvistDagny Selina Elisabet1912-05-30DoroteaGranliden
30651SundqvistEdit Augusta1905-10-31BurträskÅbyn
30652SundqvistEdla Kristina1882-12-23BygdeåÖverklinten
30653SundqvistEivor Anna Kristina1938-11-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
30654SundqvistEivor Lisbet1938-12-30StenseleLuspen
30655SundqvistEjvy Linnea1940-12-04Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
30656SundqvistElias Petter1848-03-19FjällsjöSunnansjö
30657SundqvistElin Emeli1917-05-01DoroteaGranliden
30658SundqvistElin Johanna1884-06-24BygdeåÖverklinten
30659SundqvistElin Karolina1902-06-20BurträskBurträsk
30660SundqvistElin Maria1895-04-07BurträskÅbyn
30661SundqvistElisabet Amalia1888-10-04DoroteaGranliden
30662SundqvistElisabet Karolina1864-02-20ArnäsArnäs
30663SundqvistElise Albertina Eufrosyne1900-03-18VilhelminaSkansholm
30664SundqvistEllen Johanna1889-11-26ByskeBrännan
30665SundqvistEllen Maria1908-03-21ÅseleÅsele
30666SundqvistElsa Ingrid Maria1918-05-19BodumSundet
30667SundqvistElsa Kristina1908-04-13SkellefteåSkellefteå
30668SundqvistElsa Maria1898-10-20AlanäsAlanäs
30669SundqvistElsa Viola1917-11-15BurträskÅbyn
30670SundqvistElsy1933-08-10JörnMissenträsk
30671SundqvistEmma1871-11-29BurträskBursiljum
30672Sundqvist Emma Elvira Maria1919-09-30StenselePauträsk
30673SundqvistEmma Fredrika1854-01-12Skellefteå landsÖrliden
30674SundqvistEmma Karolina1848-09-26BurträskMjövattnet
30675SundqvistEmma Kristina1875-01-30BurträskÅbyn
30676SundqvistEmma Lovisa1870-10-12Skellefteå landsLoberget
30677SundqvistEmma Lovisa1893-06-19ByskeBrännan
30678SundqvistEngla Margareta Kristina1862-08-14BorgsjöVästanå
30679SundqvistErik1864-11-25AnundsjöSörmesunda
30680SundqvistErik1812-09-23TorpTorp
30681SundqvistErik1794FinlandÖsterbotten
30682SundqvistErik Adolf1894-05-14ArnäsÄlvsöden
30683SundqvistErik Anton1847-04-19BurträskTjärntjärnliden
30684SundqvistErik Artur1915-01-22DoroteaGranliden
30685SundqvistErik Axel1923-05-18BygdeåÖverklinten
30686SundqvistErik Emanuel1887-04-10BodumSundet
30687SundqvistErik Emanuel1803-01-09Umeå landsPrästbordet
30688SundqvistErik Gustav1942-01-07ÖverklintenÖverklinten
30689SundqvistErik Gustav1922-12-08AnundsjöNäs
30690SundqvistErik Johan1890-05-10FredrikaViska
30691SundqvistErik Otto1891-04-18DoroteaGranliden
30692SundqvistErik Otto1895-12-28Umeå landsÖsterteg
30693SundqvistErik Petter1897-10-17BodumSundet
30694SundqvistErik Sigfrid1902-01-31GrundsundaÖnska
30695SundqvistErling Olof Elmar1926-09-14DoroteaÖsterbäck
30696SundqvistErnst Johan1908-03-02BodumSund
30697SundqvistEster Kristina1921-10-19BygdeåÖverklinten
30698SundqvistEster Margareta1913-05-29VästmanlandKöping
30699SundqvistEster Margareta Kristina1901-03-15TimråHorsta
30700SundqvistEster Maria1872-02-12SjälevadSund
30701SundqvistEster Märta Albertina1911-08-06ÖsthammarÖsthammar
30702SundqvistEufrosyna1873-01-13Skellefteå landsLoberget
30703SundqvistEufrosyna Alvina1890-05-19BurträskGammelbyn
30704SundqvistEva Ann Christin1966-12-20TimråTimrå
30705SundqvistEva Justina1878-06-16BodumSundet
30706SundqvistEva Lena1950-09-07VilhelminaSkansholm
30707SundqvistEva Maria1822-08-03BurträskGammelbyn
30708SundqvistEva Maria Carina1958-01-25VilhelminaSkansholm
30709SundqvistEva Paulina1878-06-17NorsjöFrautjäln
30710SundqvistFilip Ivan1920-05-02BurträskBursiljum
30711SundqvistFrans Elof1919-02-26BurträskBurträsk
30712SundqvistFrans Gabriel1901-02-19Umeå landsÖsterteg
30713SundqvistFrans Gustaf1899-04-05BurträskÅbyn
30714SundqvistFrans Henry1933-06-09BurträskBurträsk
30715SundqvistFredrik Albin Johannes1918-02-28NysätraEstermark
30716SundqvistFredrik Sigvard1913-03-24DoroteaAvaträsk
30717SundqvistFrida1891-02-18SjälevadDomsjö
30718SundqvistGerda Emilia1899-02-22ÅseleÄlgsjö
30719SundqvistGerda Kristina1901-03-15FredrikaKyrkobyn
30720SundqvistGerda Maria1896-12-05BurträskGammelbyn
30721SundqvistGerda Paulina1910-07-08TimråHorsta
30722SundqvistGertrud Linnea1924-12-07BurträskLjusvattnet
30723SundqvistGertrud Lovisa1914-12-07BurträskBursiljum
30724SundqvistGertrud Maria1885-05-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30725SundqvistGertrud Maria1914-02-27Umeå landsVästerteg
30726SundqvistGunhild Viktoria1929-11-03BurträskÅbyn
30727SundqvistGunnar Johannes1912-06-04FinlandPedersöre
30728Sundqvist Gunnel Marianne1937-04-12StenselePauträsk
30729SundqvistGustaf1863-06-19BurträskTjernberget
30730SundqvistGustaf Artur1902-03-14BurträskGammelbyn
30731SundqvistGustaf Uno1905-03-27BurträskTjernberget
30732SundqvistGustav1847-03-04LövångerFjälbyn
30733SundqvistGustav Adolf1906-09-29ÅseleÄlgsjö
30734SundqvistGustav Adolf1886-11-09Umeå landsÖsterteg
30735SundqvistGustav Albert1855-09-20Umeå landsÖn
30736SundqvistGustav Fredrik1831-04-12BurträskGammelbyn
30737SundqvistGustav Fredrik1858-08-10BurträskÅbyn
30738SundqvistGustav Vilhelm1878-02-13VännäsVännäs
30739SundqvistGustav Vilhelm1830-10-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
30740SundqvistGärd Maria1908-01-29BurträskÅbyn
30741SundqvistGöta1919-04-27VilhelminaSkansholm
30742SundqvistGöte Severin1907-05-18FredrikaViska
30743SundqvistGöthilda1836-02-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
30744SundqvistHedvig Gustava1862-02-26NorsjöPetiknäs
30745SundqvistHelena1788????
30746Sundqvist Helga Johanna Katarina1904-11-29StenselePauträsk
30747SundqvistHelga Kristina1895-01-16BodumSundet
30748SundqvistHelga Marietta1895-11-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
30749Sundqvist Helga Matilda Sofia1908-01-11StenselePauträsk
30750SundqvistHelga Selina Emilia1893-07-09DoroteaGranliden
30751SundqvistHelge Maurits1907-09-09JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
30752SundqvistHenny Teresia1885-12-26LövångerPrästbordet
30753SundqvistHilda Auguat1883-06-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30754SundqvistHilda Helena1888-07-31NederKalixNederKalix
30755SundqvistHilda Johanna1881-06-12LövångerRisböle
30756SundqvistHilda Magdalena1916-12-20VilhelminaSkansholm
30757SundqvistHilda Margareta1880-09-09NederkalixNederkalix
30758SundqvistHildegard Eufrosyna1897-11-06ByskeBrännan
30759SundqvistHilma Amalia1903-07-28BodumSund
30760SundqvistHilma Charlotta1891-07-04Umeå landsGrubbe
30761SundqvistHilma Sofia1899-06-21BurträskTjärnberget
30762SundqvistHjalmar1890-01-14BygdeåÖverklinten
30763SundqvistHjalmar Sigfrid1920-01-19BygdeåÖverklinten
30764SundqvistHukda Elida Ingeborg1899-09-03NederkalixNederkalix
30765SundqvistHulda1879-03-09SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
30766SundqvistHulda Elisabet1885-11-19SjälevadTjärn
30767SundqvistHulda Fredrika1862-05-03LövångerGärde
30768SundqvistHulda Kristina1896-09-20BygdeåÖverklinten
30769SundqvistHulda Maria1877-06-27BurträskGammelbyn
30770SundqvistHulda Paulina1898-01-17Umeå landsÖsterteg
30771SundqvistHåkan Abraham1922-08-06BurträskBursiljum
30772SundqvistIda Berhardina1901-10-02BurträskÅbyn
30773SundqvistIda Kristina1870-12-24NorsjöPetiknäs
30774SundqvistIda Kristina Karolina1874-07-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30775SundqvistIda Margareta1875-04-24Skellefteå landsLoberget
30776SundqvistIda Regina1855-09-23SjälevadSund
30777SundqvistIda Sofia1884-05-08ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
30778SundqvistInga Maria1885-06-01DoroteaGranliden
30779SundqvistIngegärd Elisabet1920-04-27Umeå landsÖn
30780SundqvistIngel Georg1887-10-07BodumSundet
30781SundqvistIngel Johan1871-05-02BodumSundet
30782SundqvistIngemar1879-11-19BodumSund
30783SundqvistIngrid Brita1936-05-10VilhelminaSkansholm
30784SundqvistIngrid Brita1911-07-30VilhelminaSkansholm
30785SundqvistIngrid Elisabet1957-04-23TimråTimrå
30786SundqvistIngrid Margareta1925-04-18Umeå landsVästerteg
30787SundqvistIngrid Marianne1933-12-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30788SundqvistIngrid Paulina Lovisa1915-10-10NysätraEstermark
30789SundqvistIngrid Viktoria1897-03-13BurträskÅbyn
30790SundqvistIngvar Lage1912-03-31BodumSund
30791SundqvistIsak Konstantin1887-10-31DoroteaGranliden
30792SundqvistIvar Anders Olof1833-01-03StockholmEngelbrekt
30793SundqvistJakob Heribert1890BodumSundet
30794SundqvistJakob Petter1866-03-01JunseleLångvattnet
30795SundqvistJarl Per Uno1931-12-26TimråHorsta
30796SundqvistJenny Evelina1893-07-09Umeå landsGrubbe
30797SundqvistJenny Helga Augusta1903-10-28TimråHorsta
30798SundqvistJohan1829-01-06SjälevadSjäland
30799SundqvistJohan1898-06-24DoroteaAvaträsk
30800SundqvistJohan1792-12-18HelsinglandHelsingland
30801SundqvistJohan1846-03-20SjälevadDomsjö
30802SundqvistJohan 1864-07-31SjälevadSjälevad
30803SundqvistJohan1867-10-18SjälevadSund
30804SundqvistJohan Albert1887-09-11Umeå landsGrubbe
30805SundqvistJohan Albin1885-07-14BurträskBursiljum
30806SundqvistJohan Alfred1913-04-01AnundsjöSkalmsjö
30807SundqvistJohan Artur1896-06-05NorsjöFrautjäln
30808SundqvistJohan Arvid1882-06-19BurträskÅbyn
30809SundqvistJohan August1838-11-05Skellefteå landsGranfors
30810Sundqvist Johan August1868-11-21StenselePauträsk
30811Sundqvist Johan August1874-11-17StenselePauträsk
30812SundqvistJohan Erik1812NätraNätra
30813SundqvistJohan Erik1830-09-08BygdeåRatan
30814SundqvistJohan Gabriel1857-06-18Umeå landsGrubbe
30815SundqvistJohan Gabriel1826-06-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
30816SundqvistJohan Gabriel1849-09-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
30817SundqvistJohan Gustaf1905-07-03BurträskBergsvedjan
30818SundqvistJohan Gustav1859-10-04LövångerGärde
30819SundqvistJohan Herman1897-03-14BurträskTjärnberget
30820SundqvistJohan Konrad1893-12-19NordmalingLevar
30821SundqvistJohan Olof1861-02-26BurträskTjernberget
30822SundqvistJohan Olof1860-02SjälevadSund
30823SundqvistJohan Oskar1869-10-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30824SundqvistJohan Oskar1889-02-03Umeå landsÖsterteg
30825Sundqvist Johan Oskar Adian1906-04-04StenselePauträsk
30826SundqvistJohan Palmer Sten1873-09-26NorsjöFrautjäln
30827SundqvistJohan Petrus1871-03-16TimråTimrå
30828SundqvistJohan Petter1863-01-17BodumSundet
30829SundqvistJohan Rikard1895-08-25BurträskÅbyn
30830SundqvistJohan Robert1854-05-21LövångerSelet
30831SundqvistJohanna1871-06-17SjälevadDomsjö
30832SundqvistJohanna Akvelina1875-10-13LövångerPrästbordet
30833SundqvistJohanna Erik Lovisa1844-01-31Umeå landsHörnefors
30834SundqvistJohanna Evelina1843-09-17Umeå landsLångviken
30835SundqvistJohanna Gustava1850-08-16LuleåLuleå
30836SundqvistJohanna Matilda1870-01-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
30837SundqvistJohanna Matilda1849-01-27BurträskGammelbyn
30838SundqvistJohannes1874-10-01Skellefteå landsKrångsvarvet
30839SundqvistJohannes1858-08-28BurträskBurträsk
30840SundqvistJohn1900-01-30BodumÖn
30841SundqvistJohn Andreas Fiburtius1886-04-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
30842SundqvistJohn Fridof1895-01-10ByskeBrännan
30843SundqvistJohn Reidar Mikael1957-09-29VilhelminaSkansholm
30844SundqvistJonas1871-03-13SjälevadHanabäck
30845SundqvistJonas1862-02-15SjälevadSund
30846SundqvistJonas Anton1881-01-10DoroteaOrmsjö
30847SundqvistJonas Anton1851-06-07BurträskMjövattnet
30848SundqvistJonas Ejnar1890-02-18FredrikaGravsjö
30849SundqvistJöns1826-01-05AlanäsHammerdal
30850SundqvistKarin Ann-Mari1940-07-23VilhelminaSkansholm
30851SundqvistKarin Elisabet1954-12-24NordmalingLevar
30852SundqvistKarin Elsa Augusta1913-06-22SkönNätra
30853SundqvistKarin Ingrid1929-09-25VilhelminaSkansholm
30854SundqvistKarina Margit Ingeborg1912-03-14AnundsjöMellansel
30855SundqvistKarl1859-10-30BurträskBursiljum
30856SundqvistKarl1881-08-27BurträskTjärnberget
30857SundqvistKarl1899-05-09BurträskGammelbyn
30858SundqvistKarl1892-01-09ByskeBrännan
30859SundqvistKarl1878-01-15Skellefteå landsLoberget
30860SundqvistKarl Albert1882-10-08Umeå landsÖstereg
30861SundqvistKarl Algot1879-09-30LövångerPrästbordet
30862SundqvistKarl Anton1871-01-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30863SundqvistKarl Anton1856-05-07BygdeåÖverklinten
30864SundqvistKarl August1889-08-30NorsjöFrautjäln
30865SundqvistKarl August1862-02-21Umeå landsÖn
30866SundqvistKarl Axel1942-08-20BurträskGammelbyn
30867SundqvistKarl Gunnard1899-04-25FredrikaFredrika
30868SundqvistKarl Gustav1919-08-06VilhelminaSkansholm
30869Sundqvist Karl Gustav Verner1917-12-26StenselePauträsk
30870SundqvistKarl Gösta1904-05-27SkönPrästbordet
30871SundqvistKarl Helmer1892-09-07BurträskÅbyn
30872SundqvistKarl Hilmar1879-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30873SundqvistKarl Hugo1872-02-15BurträskBurträsk
30874SundqvistKarl Magnus1878-07-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
30875SundqvistKarl Magnus Teodor1896-09-10Umeå landsGrubbe
30876SundqvistKarl Olof1876-12-10LövångerVallen
30877SundqvistKarl Oskar1887-11-17BurträskBursiljum
30878SundqvistKarl Oskar1866-12-01BurträskÅbyn
30879SundqvistKarl Oskar1902-02-06BurträskÅbyn
30880SundqvistKarl Ragnar1928-05-10BygdeåÖverklinten
30881SundqvistKarl Rudolf1904-03-25BurträskGammelbyn
30882SundqvistKarl Ulrik1853-08-25LövångerGärde
30883SundqvistKarl Valdemar1911-01-10BygdeåÖverklinten
30884SundqvistKarl Verner1910-08-11BurträskBergsvedjan
30885SundqvistKarl Viktor1900-03-05BurträskBurträsk
30886SundqvistKarl Viktor1880SjälevadHanabäck
30887SundqvistKarl Åke1919-09-27Umeå landsVästerteg
30888SundqvistKarolina Elisabet1872-02-12SjälevadSund
30889SundqvistKarolina Ottilia1883-01-23NorsjöFrautjäln
30890SundqvistKatarina Eufrosyna Fausta1876-09-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
30891SundqvistKatarina Evelina1874-04-06LövångerRisböle
30892SundqvistKatarina Johanna1881-08-20LövångerVallen
30893SundqvistKatarina Kristina1846-09-04LövångerGammelbyn
30894SundqvistKatarina Margareta1850-08-03BurträskBygdsiljum
30895SundqvistKatarina Sofia1860-02-07BurträskTjernberget
30896SundqvistKatarina Sofia1854-02-07SjälevadSund
30897SundqvistKatarina Sofia1822-12-13BygdeåRatan
30898SundqvistKerstin Elisabet1939-09-03FredrikaFredrika
30899SundqvistKerstin Matilda1919-11-24BurträskBursiljum
30900SundqvistKjell1917-05-20DoroteaGranliden
30901SundqvistKjell Åke1944-05-02ÖverklintenÖverklinten
30902SundqvistKlara Amanda1878-12-16Skellefteå landsLoberget
30903Sundqvist Klara Elisabet1871-06-24StenselePauträsk
30904Sundqvist Klara Elisabet1869-12-19StenselePauträsk
30905SundqvistKlara Kristina1847-11-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
30906SundqvistKlara Vilhelmina1868-05-26BurträskBursiljum
30907SundqvistKnut Halvard Elias1904-04-27VilhelminaSkansholm
30908SundqvistKnut Kolumbus1896-09-05ByskeBrännan
30909SundqvistKnut Leonard1915-03-22BurträskBergsvedjan
30910SundqvistKristina1864-09-17SjälevadSjälevad
30911SundqvistKristina1875-10-23SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
30912SundqvistKristina1869-03-16SjälevadDomsjö
30913SundqvistKristina1844-10-29SjälevadDomsjö
30914SundqvistKristina Albertina1875-11-03BodumSund
30915Sundqvist Kristina Charlotta1864-11-24StenseleNäsvattnet
30916SundqvistKristina Eugenia1870-11-05Skellefteå landsÖrliden
30917SundqvistKristina Fredrika Augusta1860-11-18BygdeåÖverklinten
30918SundqvistKristina Gustava1857-09-28BygdeåÖverklinten
30919SundqvistKristina Linnea1918-07-06AnundsjöSkalmsjö
30920SundqvistLars Erik1941-04-21ÅseleMunicip
30921SundqvistLars Gunnar1924-07-01NordmalingLevar
30922SundqvistLars Göran1924-04-21VilhelminaSkansholm
30923SundqvistLars Konrad1878-05-21BurträskÅbyn
30924SundqvistLeonard1860-09-28LövångerPrästbordet
30925SundqvistLillian Anne-Marie1913-04-03VännäsVännäs
30926SundqvistLinda Emeli1921-02-03DoroteaGranliden
30927SundqvistLinda Katarina1868-06-14Skellefteå landsLoberget
30928SundqvistLudvig Svante1922-05-30BurträskBursiljum
30929SundqvistLydia Augusta1888-11-10NorsjöPetiknäs
30930SundqvistLydia Elina1877-02-15BodumBodum
30931SundqvistLydia Elina1877-02-15BodumBodum
30932SundqvistLydia Kristina1894-09-25Umeå landsGrubbe
30933SundqvistMagda Maria1904-10-14BurträskÅbyn
30934SundqvistMagdalena Charlotta1821-08-09Umeå landsRönbäck
30935SundqvistMagnus Vilhelm1872-06-21Umeå landsGrubbe
30936SundqvistMaj Inegärd1930-11-14BurträskLjusvattnet
30937SundqvistMaragareta Johanna1858-02-11SjälevadSund
30938SundqvistMargit Anna Elisabet1938-04-28BurträskÅbyn
30939SundqvistMaria1875-10-31BurträskBursiljum
30940SundqvistMaria1843-03-25Skellefteå landsTjärn
30941SundqvistMaria1868-10-28StrömTullingås
30942SundqvistMaria Brita1863-12-04BodumGrundsjö
30943SundqvistMaria Charlotta1864-04-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
30944SundqvistMaria Elisabet1853-07-01BodumBodum
30945SundqvistMaria Johanna1845-12-19BurträskMjövattnet
30946SundqvistMaria Johanna1885-10-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
30947SundqvistMaria Karolina1858-06-20BurträskBursiljum
30948SundqvistMaria Karolina1865-05-18BurträskLjusvattnet
30949SundqvistMaria Kristina1836-11-18BurträskBurträsk
30950SundqvistMaria Kristina1804-12-11Umeå landsStröm
30951SundqvistMaria Melina1876-02-01NorsjöFrautjäln
30952SundqvistMaria Vilhelmina1863-05-04BygdeåÖverklinten
30953SundqvistMarta Amanda1887-03-09NorsjöFrautjäln
30954SundqvistMarta Jenny Elisabet1874-12-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
30955SundqvistMarta Johanna1878-06-16BodumSundet
30956SundqvistMarta Lovisa1878-10-31BurträskBursiljum
30957SundqvistMartin August1884-11-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30958SundqvistMats Ola1958-03-28NordmalingLevar
30959SundqvistMats Tomas1960-04-26VilhelminaSkansholm
30960SundqvistMatts1815-07-25LövångerSelet
30961SundqvistMatts Vilhelm1824-10-13BygdeåRatan
30962SundqvistMildrid Johanna1921-03-11BygdeåÖverklinten
30963SundqvistMärta1847-06-17SjälevadDomsjö
30964SundqvistMärta Albertina Lovisa1870-12-24BorgsjöSillre
30965SundqvistMärta Maja1921-02-22VilhelminaSkansholm
30966SundqvistMärta Margareta1884-02-01BodumSund
30967SundqvistMärta Maria1911-03-01AnundsjöSkalmsjö
30968SundqvistMärta Stina1909-06-30AnundsjöSkalmsjö
30969SundqvistMärta Viktoria1913-11-05BodumSund
30970SundqvistNancy Maria1872-04-06ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
30971Sundqvist Nanna Elisabet Nikolina1916-09-23StenselePauträsk
30972SundqvistNanna Sofia1864-04-30BurträskGammelbyn
30973Sundqvist Nanny Elina1880-02-02StenselePauträsk
30974SundqvistNanny Evelina1893-07-09Umeå landsGrubbe
30975SundqvistNanny Katarina1896-12-22BurträskGammelbyn
30976SundqvistNanny Vilhelmina1893-07-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
30977SundqvistNikanor1882-10-28SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
30978SundqvistNils1884-08-16Skellefteå landsLoberget
30979SundqvistNils1869-05-01SjälevadHanabäck
30980SundqvistNils Albin1903-11-15Umeå landsGrubbe
30981SundqvistNils August1876-11-18TimråHorsta
30982SundqvistNils August1887-09-09BollnäsBollnäs
30983SundqvistNils Fredrik1933-09-08VilhelminaSkansholm
30984SundqvistNils Gunnar1938-03-24VilhelminaLaxbäcken
30985SundqvistNils Gunnar1938-03-24VilhelminaLaxbäcken
30986SundqvistNils Gustav1934-07-31SundsvallSundsvall
30987SundqvistNils Ingemar Valdemar1907-04-10TimråHorsta
30988SundqvistNils Johan1841-04-02TimråHorsta
30989SundqvistNils Johan Erland1905-03-31TimråHorsta
30990SundqvistNils Klas1904-07-06ÅseleÅsele
30991SundqvistNils Konrad1876-10-03LövångerRisböle
30992SundqvistNils Petrus1894-04-01TimråHorsta
30993SundqvistNils Petter1814-01-21Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
30994SundqvistNils Petter1860-03-30BorgsjöVästanå
30995SundqvistNils Petter1837-08-02BorgsjöBorgsjö
30996SundqvistNils Petter1801-06-06Umeå landsInnertavle
30997SundqvistNils Robert1874-12-10LövångerVallen
30998SundqvistOdler Eugen1906-11-05BurträskTjärnberget
30999SundqvistOlga Amanda1909-02-20VilhelminaSkansholm
31000SundqvistOlga Johanna1895-06-14FredrikaViska
31001SundqvistOlga Kristina1888-01-01ByskeBrännan
31002SundqvistOlga Linnea1904-06-04DoroteaAvaträsk
31003SundqvistOlga Maria Elisabet1921-11-12FredrikaNorrfors
31004SundqvistOlof1858-08-31NorsjöPetiknäs
31005SundqvistOlof1854-03-06SjälevadDomsjö
31006SundqvistOlof1868-03-12SjälevadDomsjö
31007SundqvistOlof Signar1911-01-10BygdeåÖverklinten
31008SundqvistOskar1863-02-21LövångerPrästbordet
31009SundqvistOskar Arvid1891-08-23BurträskÅbyn
31010SundqvistOskar Assar William1916-12-30LövångerPrästbordet
31011SundqvistOskar Bernhard1858-08-31ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
31012SundqvistOskar Hilding Natanael1915-12-21BurträskÅbyn
31013SundqvistOtto1880-12-09SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
31014Sundqvist Otto Sigvard Eugen1914-10-24StenselePauträsk
31015SundqvistPaul Erling1931-10-04DoroteaAvaträsk
31016SundqvistPaul Rikard1935-10-29ÅseleÄlgsjö
31017SundqvistPer1802-04-01LjustorpLjustorp
31018SundqvistPer1870-05-07StrömTullingås
31019SundqvistPer1819-03-01LövångerSelet
31020SundqvistPer Axel1894-04-02BygdeåÖverklinten
31021SundqvistPer Erik1868-07-10EdKrånged
31022SundqvistPer Gustav Severus1890-08-06ÖstersundÖstersund
31023SundqvistPer Harry1831-06-10DoroteaDorotea
31024SundqvistPer Helmer1892-05-28BygdeåÖverklinten
31025SundqvistPer Johan Sigvard1913-12-04NysätraEstermark
31026SundqvistPer Oskar1884-07-22LövångerPrästbordet
31027SundqvistPer Reinhold1850-11-19LövångerGärde
31028SundqvistPer Torsten1904-08-02BurträskÅbyn
31029SundqvistPer Ulrik1854-03-23BurträskBygdsiljum
31030SundqvistPer Valfrid1863-09-24AlanäsHavsnäs
31031SundqvistPer Viktor1915-03-22BurträskBergsvedjan
31032SundqvistPer Vilhelm1867-11-18BorgsjöSillre
31033SundqvistPetrus Elis Emanuel1873-02-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
31034SundqvistRagnhild Sylvia1901-05-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
31035SundqvistRickard Alfons1911-12-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
31036SundqvistRickard Gustav Adolf1896-04-22ÅseleÄlgsjö
31037SundqvistRikard August1863-04-26BurträskGammelbyn
31038SundqvistRikard Johannes1907-05-17BurträskGammelbyn
31039SundqvistRune Birge1926-11-15BurträskTjärnberget
31040SundqvistRune Johan Allan1914-12-20BollnäsBollnäs
31041SundqvistRut Edla Viktoria1905-12-18ÅseleAvasjö
31042SundqvistRut Eleonora1910-08-29AnundsjöAnundsjö
31043SundqvistRut Eva Kristina1923-02-02DoroteaGranliden
31044SundqvistRut Ingeborg1908-04-26BurträskÅbyn
31045SundqvistRut Margareta1937-12-14BurträskBurträsk
31046SundqvistRut Stina1914-11-13VilhelminaSkansholm
31047SundqvistRut Valborg1911-04-09BurträskGammelbyn
31048SundqvistRut Valborg1915-04-23BodumSundet
31049SundqvistSamuel1862-03-08ByskeByske
31050SundqvistSamuel1798-04-12BurträskGammelbyn
31051SundqvistSamuel1826-05-04BurträskGammelbyn
31052SundqvistSamuel Valdemar1886-06-01ByskeBrännan
31053SundqvistSanna Margareta1938-01-22ÖverklintenÖverklinten
31054SundqvistSanna Maria1917-05-24BurträskBergsvedjan
31055SundqvistSara Amalia1881-04-08BodumSund
31056Sundqvist Sara Augusta Eugenia1866-02-05StenseleNäsvattnet
31057SundqvistSara Brita1892-12-25BodumSundet
31058SundqvistSelma Evelina1906-03-13DoroteaAvaträsk
31059SundqvistSelma Fredrika1874-11-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
31060SundqvistSelma Josefina1856-08-15BurträskMjövattnet
31061SundqvistSelma Sofia1884-11-01Umeå landsÖsterteg
31062SundqvistSet Nikaolaus1903-06-04BurträskTjernberget
31063SundqvistSet Nikolaus1906-09-17BurträskÅbyn
31064Sundqvist Set Oskar Lennart1913-07-02StenselePauträsk
31065SundqvistSigne1888-06-22SjälevadDomsjö
31066SundqvistSigne Karolina1895-01-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31067SundqvistSigne Linnea Albertina1921-08-23NysätraEstermark
31068SundqvistSignhild Viktoria Karolina1912-01-10NysätraEstermark
31069SundqvistSigrid Gunvor1908-01-09SkönPrästbordet
31070SundqvistSigrid Kristina1916-04-13BygdeåÖverklinten
31071SundqvistSigrid Viola Albertina1913-04-15BurträskBursiljum
31072SundqvistSigurd Napoleon1917-01-10BurträskBursiljum
31073SundqvistSofia1845-11-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
31074SundqvistSofia1884-10-06SjälevadSjälevad
31075SundqvistSofia Albertina1852-03-07BurträskBygdsiljum
31076SundqvistSofia Amalia1881-04-26BygdeåÖverklinten
31077Sundqvist Sofia Aqvilina1873-05-23StenselePauträsk
31078SundqvistSofia Emerentia1885-05-02NorsjöFrautjäln
31079SundqvistSofia Josefina1860-02-14Umeå landsÖn
31080SundqvistSonj Margareta1943-02-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
31081SundqvistSten Gunnar Ferdinand1902-04-02VilhelminaSkansholm
31082SundqvistStina Alice1920-09-25DoroteaGranliden
31083SundqvistSvea1919-04-27VilhelminaSkansholm
31084SundqvistSvea Frideborg1918-06-09BurträskGammelbyn
31085SundqvistSvea Johanna1908-05-10BygdeåÖverklinten
31086SundqvistSvea Karolina1905-09-05FredrikaViska
31087SundqvistSvea Maria1895-01-30BurträskTjärnberget
31088SundqvistSvea Rebecka1896-12-29BurträskÅbyn
31089SundqvistSven1898-06-24DoroteaAvaträsk
31090SundqvistSven1837-06-22StrömStröm
31091SundqvistSven Elias1907-12-28BurträskBergsvedjan
31092Sundqvist Sven Erik1941-11-27StenselePauträsk
31093SundqvistSven Gunnar1923-05-12BurträskÅbyn
31094SundqvistSven Olof1933-08-13SundsvallSundsvall
31095Sundqvist Sven Olof Emanuel1903-01-15StenselePauträsk
31096SundqvistSven Rudolf1901-04-09BurträskÅbyn
31097SundqvistSven Sune1940-02-05ÖverklintenÖverklinten
31098SundqvistSyster Augusta Vedina1926-01-01DoroteaGranliden
31099SundqvistTage Hjalmar1918-01-12VilhelminaSkansholm
31100SundqvistTilda Katarina1870-01-17SjälevadDomsjö
31101SundqvistTor Evert Alvar1906-09-18VilhelminaSkansholm
31102SundqvistTora Eugenia1901-02-10BurträskÅbyn
31103SundqvistTorborg Alexandra1901-03-05ÅseleÅsele
31104SundqvistTord Halfdan1904-09-29ÅseleÅsele
31105SundqvistTord Lennart1946-10-08VilhelminaSkansholm
31106SundqvistTorgny Lennart1915-03-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
31107SundqvistTycho Valentin1896-02-05SjälevadSund
31108SundqvistUlla Karolina1935-10-14ÖverklintenÖverklinten
31109SundqvistUlrika1856-11-07SjälevadDomsjö
31110SundqvistUlrika Amalia1881-05-11Skellefteå landsLoberget
31111SundqvistValborg1872-02-12StrömTullingås
31112SundqvistValborg Elisabet1895-12-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31113SundqvistValborg Sofia1906-07-05SkönPrästbordet
31114Sundqvist Vendla Katarina Augusta1909-10-31StenselePauträsk
31115SundqvistVera Ellen Anna1921-06-05StockholmMaria Magdalena
31116SundqvistViktor1883-06-19Umeå landsRödmyrgärdet
31117SundqvistViktor1882-06-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31118SundqvistVilhelm1853-10-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
31119Sundqvist AbrahamssonPer Adam1828-05-01LövångerGärde
31120Sundqvist AndersdotterAnna Margareta1831-10-23BurträskBursiljum
31121Sundqvist AndersdotterKristina Katarina1826-01-18BurträskBursiljum
31122Sundqvist AnderssonAnders1828-03-30BurträskBursiljum
31123Sundqvist AnderssonAron1820-11-09Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
31124Sundqvist AnderssonLars Anton1840-02-18Umeå landsLångviken
31125Sundqvist AnderssonPer1846-08-25NorsjöPjäsörn
31126Sundqvist BertilssonOlof1817-12-04SjälevadNorrvåge
31127Sundqvist ErikssonJohan1822-08-07LövångerSvarttjärn
31128Sundqvist GabrielssonIsak1796Umeå landsGrisbacka
31129Sundqvist GöranssonJohan1817-07-01SorseleStensund
31130Sundqvist HanssonAnders1795-04-30BurträskGammelbyn
31131Sundqvist HanssonGustav1800-11-24BurträskGammelbyn
31132Sundqvist HanssonJohan1784-07-13BurträskGammelbyn
31133Sundqvist HenrikssonJohan1821-08-31BurträskTjerntjernliden
31134Sundqvist IngelssonGöran1865-02-21BodumSundet
31135Sundqvist IngelssonJakob1849-08-08BodumSundet
31136Sundqvist IngelssonJohan Edvin1884-10-01BodumSundet
31137Sundqvist IngelssonOlof Daniel1851-04-02BodumSundet
31138Sundqvist IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1876-05-15DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
31139Sundqvist IsraelssonIsak Anton1855-05-28DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
31140Sundqvist JakobssonJakob1829-07-24BodumFlyn
31141Sundqvist JohansdotterAnna Elisabet1846-11-26LövångerSvarttjärn
31142Sundqvist JohansdotterBrita Sofia1820-07-27BurträskGammelbyn
31143Sundqvist JohansdotterKatarina1861-10-18AnundsjöSörmesunda
31144Sundqvist JohansdotterKristina Katarina1816-10-02BurträskGammelbyn
31145Sundqvist JohansdotterLovisa1839-04-22Skellefteå landsSandviken
31146Sundqvist JohanssonAnders1852-07-18AnundsjöNorrmesunda
31147Sundqvist JohanssonJohan1855-03-09AnundsjöSörmesunda
31148Sundqvist JohanssonJohan1878-12-09AnundsjöSörmesunda
31149Sundqvist JohanssonJohan1817-11-10BurträskGammelbyn
31150Sundqvist JohanssonJohan1850-08-02MoFlärke
31151Sundqvist JohanssonPer1819-03-08BjörnaLångnäset
31152Sundqvist JonsdotterLovisa1784
31153Sundqvist JonssonJohan1818-08-26BurträskBodbyn
31154Sundqvist KarlssonJohan Ferdinand1883-12-06ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
31155Sundqvist NikodemussonGabriel Anton1828-09-05LövångerFjälbyn
31156Sundqvist NikodemussonNils Petter1843-01-29LövångerFjälbyn
31157Sundqvist NilssonKarl1844-02-28Skellefteå landsLoberget
31158Sundqvist PerssonIngel1849-09-03DoroteaSörfors
31159Sundqvist SvenssonOlof1865-08-06StrömTullingås
31160SundsellMaria Sofia1795-08-23BurträskGammelbyn
31161SundstedtAnders1814-05-09BygdeåGryssjön
31162SundstedtAnna Elisabet1815-09-08BygdeåGryssjön
31163SundstedtBrita Katarina1819-09-29BygdeåGryssjön
31164SundstedtKarl Petter1818-05-14BygdeåGryssjön
31165SundstedtPer1824-08-22BygdeåGryssjön
31166SundstedtUlrika Kristina1822-01-17BygdeåGryssjön
31167Sundstedt AnderssonAnders1786Skellefteå landsTåme
31168SundstenAdina Matina1918-09-12VilhelminaStrandkullen
31169SundstenAgnar Emanuel1898-01-20VilhelminaStrandkullen
31170SundstenAgnes Kristina1895-06-20VilhelminaStrandkullen
31171SundstenAgnes Kristina1895-06-20VilhelminaStrandkullen
31172SundstenAlfred Eugen1901-05-15VilhelminaStrandkullen
31173SundstenAnni Elvira1917-01-19VilhelminaStrandkullen
31174SundstenArne Rudolf1924-05-13VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
31175SundstenBengt Gustav1928-03-22VilhelminaStrandkullen
31176SundstenBerta Konsertina1912-12-21VilhelminaStrandkullen
31177SundstenBirger August1930-07-22VilhelminaStrandkullen
31178SundstenBror Henry1901-09-03VilhelminaRekansjö
31179SundstenCharlotta Petronella1822-02-23SundsvallSundsvall
31180SundstenDally Dagmar Paulina1924-05-27StenseleStensele
31181SundstenDally Dagmar Paulina1924-05-27StenseleStensele
31182SundstenEddy Margareta1922-10-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
31183SundstenEddy Margareta1922-10-14StenseleVilhelmina
31184SundstenElin Gunvor1915-01-10VilhelminaStrandkullen
31185SundstenElsa Margareta1921-11-16VilhelminaStrandkullen
31186SundstenElsi Mari1930-08-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
31187SundstenErik Allan1927-01-20VilhelminaStrandkullen
31188SundstenErik August1872-09-20VilhelminaVolgsele
31189SundstenEster Levina1884-12-23VilhelminaVolgsele
31190SundstenFolke Roland1937-06-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
31191SundstenGunborg Linnea1928-09-08VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
31192SundstenHalvar Agaton1894-07-26VilhelminaRekansjö
31193SundstenHelga Teolina1923-09-20VilhelminaStrandkullen
31194SundstenHelmer Viktor Leonard1888-12-30VilhelminaVolgsele
31195SundstenHenny Attavia1891-03-10VilhelminaRekansjö
31196SundstenHenry Sigvard1920-06-29VilhelminaStrandkullen
31197SundstenHildur Frideborg1887-04-05VilhelminaVolgsele
31198SundstenJohan Helmer1918-10-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
31199SundstenKarl Alfred1876-09-18SundsvallSundsvall
31200SundstenKarl Vilhelm1907-01-16ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
31201SundstenLotten Sofia1926-03-26VilhelminaStrandkullen
31202SundstenLydia Maria1910-02-28VilhelminaStrandkullen
31203SundstenNanny Erika1926-10-30VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
31204SundstenNils Valdemar1918-09-12VilhelminaStrandkullen
31205SundstenOve Vilhelm1936-03-07ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
31206SundstenPer Erik1910-07-13ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
31207SundstenRagnar Alfred1901-05-27SjälevadSjälevad
31208SundstenSamuel Elof1891-01-09VilhelminaVolgsele
31209SundstenSelly Paulina1899-01-25VilhelminaStrandkullen
31210SundstenValborg Serina1911-05-02VilhelminaStrandkullen
31211SundstenValborg Serina1911-05-02VilhelminaStrandkullen
31212Sundsten LarssonNils Salomon1855-08-10VilhelminaVolgsele
31213SundströmAbraham1846-08-21SjälevadHörnett
31214SundströmAbraham1866-11-09NordmalingLögdeå
31215SundströmAda Margareta1900-07-14Skellefteå landsYttre Ursviken
31216SundströmAdam1837-08-24BygdeåYtterklinten
31217SundströmAdile Karolina1876-12-13SävarTäfteböle
31218SundströmAgda Davida1914-06-25SävarTäfteå
31219SundströmAgnes Elisa1886-07-17VilhelminaSkansholm
31220SundströmAgnes Kristina1913-01-19SorseleJuktnäs
31221SundströmAgnes Nikolina1888-06-07StenselePauträsk
31222SundströmAina Maria1928-06-16SävarTäfteå
31223SundströmAina Viola1920-06-18VilhelminaLövnäs
31224SundströmAlbert1884-02-26NordmalingStavsjöholm
31225SundströmAlberta Erika1866-06-27SjälevadHörnett
31226SundströmAlbertina Gustava1880-12-22JörnBjörkliden
31227SundströmAlbertina Matilda1866-03-01Umeå landsStöcksjö
31228SundströmAlexander1896-06-20SjälevadSjälevad
31229SundströmAlexander1872-10-24GrundsundaHusum såg
31230SundströmAlexander1855-02-12NordmalingStavsjöholm
31231SundströmAlexander1850-11-06NordmalingMo
31232SundströmAlexander1880-05-06NordmalingMo
31233SundströmAlf Adolf1925-11-28DegerforsDegerfors
31234SundströmAlf Hugo1923-01-11BygdeåNorum
31235SundströmAlf Reinhold1910-02-03SorseleJuktnäs
31236SundströmAlf Viktor1906-10-25BygdeåNorum
31237SundströmAlfred1882-12-12SävarTäfteå
31238SundströmAlfred Bernhard1888-12-12NordamerikaLockport
31239SundströmAlfred Fabian1904-07-09NordmalingMo
31240SundströmAllan1909-04-05BräckeBräcke
31241SundströmAllan Leopold1893-06-02GudmundråDynäs
31242SundströmAllan Leopold1893-02-06GudmundråGudmundrå
31243SundströmAlly Kerstin1927-05-24VilhelminaLaxbäcken
31244SundströmAlly Maria Ingeborg1911-11-25ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
31245SundströmAlma Charlotta1902-09-02StenseleAbborberg
31246SundströmAlma Karolina1913-05-16SkorpedSkorped
31247SundströmAlma Katarina1890-06-14SjälevadDomsjö
31248SundströmAlma Katarina1883-09-27NordmalingMo
31249SundströmAlma Kristina1881-10-14SjälevadFors
31250SundströmAlma Maria1889-12-04NordmalingHåknäs
31251SundströmAlma Teresia1881-08-06SävarBotsmark
31252SundströmAlmar Teodor1898-11-09NysätraFlarken
31253SundströmAlva Elvira1925-11-26NysätraFlarken
31254SundströmAmalia1848-03-16PiteåPiteå
31255SundströmAmalia1848-03-16PiteåPiteå
31256SundströmAmanda1877-01-13SjälevadSund
31257SundströmAmanda Maria1894-05-11BygdeåGryssjön
31258SundströmAmeli Sofia1891-01-06NordmalingMo
31259SundströmAnders1845-09-05SävarTäfteå
31260SundströmAnders1787-12-20BygdeåRobertsfors
31261SundströmAnders1838-11-21BurträskBygdsiljum
31262SundströmAnders1838-02-20GrundsundaSkademark
31263SundströmAnders Algot1891-12-17SävarBotsmark
31264SundströmAnders August1858-05-02StenseleNyholm
31265SundströmAnders Emanuel1867-11-30SkönHarsta
31266SundströmAnders Gustaf1871-06-02LövångerMångbyn
31267SundströmAnders Gustav1846-06-22SävarSävar
31268SundströmAnders Manfrid1892-02-05StenseleAbborberg
31269SundströmAnders Ture1929-06-29NysätraFlarken
31270SundströmAnders Valentin1925-09-23SävarTäfteå
31271SundströmAnders Vilhelm1862-08-15NordmalingBaggård
31272SundströmAnetty Frideborg1894-12-31Arnäs Arnäs
31273SundströmAnn Marie1927-02-05NordmalingMo
31274SundströmAnna Albertina1863-03-20SjälevadSjälevad
31275SundströmAnna Alfrida1884-02-21BygdeåGryssjön
31276SundströmAnna Antonia1854-11-30NysätraEstermark
31277SundströmAnna Augusta1886-03-15SävarTäfteå
31278SundströmAnna Brita1895-10-28RamseleLungsjön
31279SundströmAnna Charlotta1882-02-26JörnBjörkliden
31280SundströmAnna Charlotta1889-03-23NorsjöTafle
31281SundströmAnna Charlotta1821-07-02NysätraEstermark
31282SundströmAnna Charlotta1821-07-02NysätraEstersmark
31283SundströmAnna Dorotea1772-02-12Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
31284SundströmAnna Elisabet1897-08-14Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31285SundströmAnna Emelia1914-02-01DegerforsVännfors
31286SundströmAnna Erika1872-09-16SävarTäfteå
31287SundströmAnna Evelina1891-12-09StenselePauträsk
31288SundströmAnna Fredrika1811-02-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31289SundströmAnna Fredrika1818-07-12NysätraEstersmark
31290SundströmAnna Fredrika1853-06-19Umeå landsSunnantorp
31291SundströmAnna Fredrika1826-07-17LövångerGammelbyn
31292SundströmAnna Fredrika1785-04-25BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31293SundströmAnna Gertrud Sofia1933-01-02GrundsundaGrundsunda
31294SundströmAnna Greta1921-02-23ÅseleSöråsele
31295SundströmAnna Gustava1861-01-05BygdeåJunkboda
31296SundströmAnna Gustava1838-11-08SävarTäfteå
31297SundströmAnna Helena1898-05-22SjälevadDomsjö
31298SundströmAnna Helena1869-02-18SävarGräsnäs
31299SundströmAnna Ingeborg1911-06-16VilhelminaLövnäs
31300SundströmAnna Johanna1896-12-09NederLuleåNederLuleå
31301SundströmAnna Johanna1841-03-24BurträskBygdsiljum
31302SundströmAnna Johanna1844-10-03BygdeåYtterklinten
31303SundströmAnna Karolina1853-06-15NysätraEstermark
31304SundströmAnna Karolina1861-10-29SävarTäfteå
31305SundströmAnna Karolina Charlotta1876-10-14SävarSundbäck
31306SundströmAnna Katarina1843-08-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31307SundströmAnna Katarina1859-01-26GideåNorrgidsjö
31308SundströmAnna Katarina1855-02-11LövångerMångbyn
31309SundströmAnna Katarina1815-12-13NysätraEstermark
31310SundströmAnna Kristina1821-09-24ArnäsBursjöholmen
31311SundströmAnna Kristina1856-03-18NordmalingSunnansjö
31312SundströmAnna Lisa1917-09-17HolmsundHolmsund
31313SundströmAnna Lovisa1906-01-03VibyggeråVibyggerå
31314SundströmAnna Lovisa1849-07-15Umeå landsStöcksjö
31315SundströmAnna Lovisa1822-06-21BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31316SundströmAnna Magdalena1849-06-17NordmalingStavsjöholm
31317SundströmAnna Magdalena1869-08-22NordmalingHögdal
31318SundströmAnna Maj1926-09-19VännäsMunicip
31319SundströmAnna Margareta1774-02-03Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
31320SundströmAnna Maria1784-07-27Korsholm (SF)Vasa
31321SundströmAnna Maria1871-03-20SidensjöÖsterkäl
31322SundströmAnna Maria1847-01-18BygdeåBäck
31323SundströmAnna Maria1895-05-22SjälevadBillsta
31324SundströmAnna Maria1849-08-29SjälevadDomsjö
31325SundströmAnna Maria1771-03-20BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31326SundströmAnna Maria1870-08-14BygdeåGräsnäs
31327SundströmAnna Maria1821-11-23NysätraEstermark
31328SundströmAnna Matilda1910-12-11DegerforsVännfors
31329SundströmAnna Matilda1901-08-30SjälevadHörnett
31330SundströmAnna Olivia1889-01-18NordmalingMo
31331SundströmAnna Ottilia1907-05-25NordmalingMo
31332SundströmAnna Sara Vilhelmina1907-06-05NordmalingNorrbyskär
31333SundströmAnna Serafia1907-01-16SjälevadFors
31334SundströmAnna Sofia1917-01-12MoGottne
31335SundströmAnna Sofia1884-06-25SävarTäfteå
31336SundströmAnna Stina1930-07-13DegerforsDegerfors
31337SundströmAnna Ulrika1850-07-25BygdeåSjulsmark
31338SundströmAnn-Marie1936-08-24HolmsundLövön
31339SundströmAnny Evelina1904-05-19VännäsSpöland
31340SundströmAnny Margareta1895-05-13NordmalingAspeå
31341SundströmAnny Viktoria Elisabet1917-11-18Umeå landsFlurkmark
31342SundströmAnshelm1910-01-04DegerforsVännfors
31343SundströmAntona Gustava1895-09-19NordmalingMo
31344SundströmArne Gustaf Vilhelm1924-10-18BureåBureå
31345SundströmArnold1909-12-05StenselePauträsk
31346SundströmArtur Vitalis1899-11-27SjälevadHörnett
31347SundströmArvid Olof1873-01-27NysätraFlarken
31348SundströmAstrid Birgitta1934-06-15SävarSävar
31349SundströmAugust1897-01-14SävarBotsmark
31350SundströmAugust Alfred1885-06-19SävarTväråmark
31351SundströmAugust Alfred1857-01-12SävarTäfteböle
31352SundströmAugust Bernhard1886-06-07SävarTväråmark
31353SundströmAugust Edvard1869-06-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
31354SundströmAugust Hjalmar1899-11-01BygdeåRickleå
31355SundströmAugusta1872-09-10SjälevadGene
31356SundströmAugusta1848-02-12NordmalingMo
31357SundströmAugusta Katarina1884-08-23GrundsundaHusum
31358SundströmAugusta Margareta1859-01-25BygdeåJunkboda
31359SundströmAxel1893-09-26SjälevadDomsjö
31360SundströmAxel1858-01-09TimråTimrå
31361SundströmAxel1892-01-31VibyggeråVibyggerå
31362SundströmAxel1867-12-18SjälevadGene
31363SundströmAxel Georg1923-01-31VännäsVännäs
31364SundströmAxelina Rebecka1882-03-03SävarTäfteböle
31365SundströmBarbro Margareta1818-06-25NysätraEstermark
31366SundströmBeda Lovisa1881-11-26SävarTäfteå
31367SundströmBengt Georg Torsten1917-11-18LövångerMångbyn
31368SundströmBengt Olof Kristoffer1908-06-19VilhelminaLövnäs
31369SundströmBengt Ove1926-07-30VilhelminaLövnäs
31370SundströmBerit Maria Elisabet1933-05-10Umeå stadUmeå stad
31371SundströmBernhard1898-11-18LövångerMångbyn
31372SundströmBernt Ove1933-10-20NordmalingNyåker
31373SundströmBertil1912-08-04SävarTäfteå
31374SundströmBertil Adolf1900-03-09Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31375SundströmBertil Ingvald1921-05-30StenseleAbborberg
31376SundströmBetty Axelina1892-06-30SävarTäfteböle
31377SundströmBetty Elise Kristine1900-04-06VännäsSpöland
31378SundströmBetty Maria1899-12-28StenseleAbborberg
31379SundströmBetty Maria1897-01-14SävarBotsmark
31380SundströmBirgit1925-09-12HolmsundHolmsund
31381SundströmBirgit Vivi-Ann1941-04-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31382SundströmBirgitta Maria1924-08-14NordmalingLögdeå
31383SundströmBo Arne Stefan1937-09-04SävarSävar
31384SundströmBo Ingvar1921-01-10SorseleJuktnäs
31385SundströmBrita Johanna1886-05-28SidensjöKällom
31386SundströmBrita Johanna1873-10-19SidensjöBölen
31387SundströmBrita Johanna1828-11-27NordmalingOlofsfors
31388SundströmBrita Karolina1863-09-10GideåNorrgidsjö
31389SundströmBrita Lovisa1843-08-21SjälevadGålnäs
31390SundströmBrita Margareta1938-02-01HolmsundLövön
31391SundströmBrita Margareta1944-03-14Umeå landsTeg municip
31392SundströmBrita Margareta1780-12-25Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
31393SundströmBrita Sofia1826-12-26ArjeplogArjeplog
31394SundströmBritt Margit1922-09-01VilhelminaLaxbäcken
31395SundströmBritta Kristina1922-08-27DoroteaBergvattnet
31396SundströmBritta maria1921-10-10NysätraNybyn
31397SundströmBror Adrian1890-11-05NorsjöTafle
31398SundströmBror Artur Herbert1916-05-26JämtlandBergs församling
31399SundströmBror Ivan1945-05-06Umeå landsInnertavle
31400SundströmBror Karl1900-07-04Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
31401SundströmBror Olof1920-02-13BygdeåJunkboda
31402SundströmBror Oskar Villiam1911-09-12SävarSävar
31403SundströmBror Ragnar1900-12-15MoSkortsjö
31404SundströmBror Valter1920-05-13GideåSörgidsjö
31405SundströmBrynolf Birger1902-08-22Skellefteå landsYttre Ursviken
31406SundströmClary Bernhardina1923-12-02ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
31407SundströmDagmar Charlotta1908-11-02BygdeåNorum
31408SundströmDagmar Charlotta1915-07-31BygdeåNorum
31409SundströmDagmar Maria1918-04-13SävarSävar
31410SundströmDagmar Regina1918-09-07SorseleJuktnäs
31411SundströmDagmar Sofia1908-08-27Skellefteå landsYttre Ursviken
31412SundströmDagny Gunborg1910-01-14GideåSörgidsjö
31413SundströmDagny Hildina1901-03-08NordmalingLögdeå
31414SundströmDagny Ingegärd1905-07-28GrundsundaNyland
31415SundströmDagny Karolina1924-05-16ÅseleÖsternoret
31416SundströmDan Olof Melker1926-04-21NordmalingLögdeå
31417SundströmDaniel1796FredrikaFredrika
31418SundströmDolla Marianne1914-03-18DoroteaBergvattnet
31419SundströmDorotea Lovisa1820-10-01Umeå landsSörmjöle
31420SundströmEbba Matilda1919-06-14ÅseleÖsternoret
31421SundströmEbba Teresia1892-01-11VännäsVännäs
31422SundströmEbba Viktoria1910-10-13Skellefteå landsYttre Ursviken
31423SundströmEdit Augusta1897-10-09NordmalingBaggård
31424SundströmEdit Emerentia1896-08-27BygdeåJunkboda
31425SundströmEdit Maria1880-12-08VilhelminaSkansholm
31426SundströmEdla Augusta Johanna1887-08-18NordmalingAspeå
31427SundströmEdla Axelia1909-06-16NysätraNybyn
31428SundströmEdla Margareta1896-03-02DoroteaGranliden
31429SundströmEdla Margret1935-11-02Umeå stadUmeå stad
31430SundströmEdla Maria1858-01-08Umeå landsBlomåker
31431SundströmEdla Vilhelmina1904-05-26DegerforsVännfors
31432SundströmEdvin Ferdinand1903-04-25SjälevadHörnett
31433SundströmEffy Katarina1914-10-14HörneforsNorrbyskär
31434SundströmEjnar Folke1909-04-30GrundsundaNyland
31435SundströmEjvor Kristina1913-04-21NordmalingNorrbyskär
31436SundströmElin1974-06-25????
31437SundströmElin1897-04-18GrundsundaNyland
31438SundströmElin Ann Mari1937-05-30RamseleRamsele
31439SundströmElin Augusta1910-08-04NysätraNybyn
31440SundströmElin Ingrid Lilian1938-11-19Umeå stadUmeå stad
31441SundströmElin Katarina1893-11-11SjälevadHörnett
31442SundströmElin Kristina1878-06-17BygdeåJunkboda
31443SundströmElin Kristina1877-11-13NordmalingOlofsfors
31444SundströmElin Mari Anne1929-10-06SävarBullmark
31445SundströmElin Sofia1904-02-04SorseleJuktnäs
31446SundströmElis1902-05-18SävarBotsmark
31447SundströmElisabet Gustava1783-08-18BygdeåRobertsfors
31448SundströmElisabet Katarina1833-12-01LövångerGammelbyn
31449SundströmElisabet Kristina1864-11-23SidensjöVästerkäl
31450SundströmElisabet Maria1836-07-21BygdeåYtterklinten
31451SundströmElla Karolina1898-08-27Skellefteå landsYttre Ursviken
31452SundströmElla Maj1926-02-07VilhelminaLaxbäcken
31453SundströmEllen Maria1888-05-17BygdeåJunkboda
31454SundströmElma Maria Johanna1895-10-12SävarBullmark
31455SundströmElma Matilda Augusta1888-03-15BygdeåJunkboda
31456SundströmElof Teodor1884-03-12Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
31457SundströmElof Valdemar1906-10-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31458SundströmElon Valentin1932-04-28Umeå landsInnertavle
31459SundströmElsa Alice1917-05-20VilhelminaLaxbäcken
31460SundströmElsa BritaErika1920-01-24LövångerMångbyn
31461SundströmElsa Elisabet1907-03-07BorgsjöBorgsjö
31462SundströmElsa Gunborg1903-02-28GrundsundaNyland
31463SundströmElsa Karolina1918-07-10DegerforsVännfors
31464SundströmElsa Kontance1940-04-20StenseleDal
31465SundströmElsa Margareta1918-07-12VilhelminaLaxbäcken
31466SundströmElse Ingeborg1929-06-05ÅseleÖsternoret
31467SundströmElsy Wirianne1934-02-04NätraBäck
31468SundströmElvira Agnes Viola1909-03-08GällivariGällivari
31469SundströmElvy Ingegärd1928-12-22Umeå landsSörfors
31470SundströmEmanuel1813-01-24Umeå landsVäster Backen
31471SundströmEmanuel1851-03-07SävarTäfteå
31472SundströmEmeli Kristina1889-05-29BygdeåJunkboda
31473SundströmEmelia Frideborg1903-11-12ArnäsArnäs
31474SundströmEmelie Kristina1891-09-27BygdeåJunkboda
31475SundströmEmil Andreas1900-11-19LövångerMångbyn
31476SundströmEmil Anselm1884-07-12JörnStavaträsk
31477SundströmEmil Artur1900-02-03SävarSundbäck
31478SundströmEmma1872-10-28JörnBjörkliden
31479SundströmEmma1870-03-18SjälevadGene
31480SundströmEmma Josefina1854-10-06BurträskBurträsk
31481SundströmEmma Kristina1870-02-15StenselePauträsk
31482SundströmEmma Kristina1876-07-23NordmalingMo
31483SundströmEmma Kristina1879-03-10NordmalingHåknäs
31484SundströmEmma Kristina1871-07-09NordmalingOrrböle
31485SundströmEmmy Alfrida1916-09-06Umeå landsInnertavle
31486SundströmEmmy Alfrida1916-09-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
31487SundströmEmmy Amalia1906-08-21ÅseleSöråsele
31488SundströmEmmy Matilda1900-08-29NordmalingBaggård
31489SundströmEnst Gunnar1926-12-28LyckseleBlåvik
31490SundströmErhard Hilbert1922-10-12StenselePauträsk
31491SundströmErie Viktoria1884-10-09JörnBjörkliden
31492SundströmErik1872-03-11Umeå landsBaggböle
31493SundströmErik1882-09-04VilhelminaLövnäs
31494SundströmErik1875-02-28Umeå landsRönnbäck
31495SundströmErik1880-10-04SidensjöBölen
31496SundströmErik1905-02-08SävarTäfteå
31497SundströmErik1854-07-24NordmalingSunnansjö
31498SundströmErik1812-06-10BygdeåJunkboda
31499SundströmErik1849-06-10BygdeåJunkboda
31500SundströmErik1884-08-04BygdeåJunkboda
31501SundströmErik1920-08-31StenselePauträsk
31502SundströmErik1783NätraNäske
31503SundströmErik1879-08-31BygdeåGullmark
31504SundströmErik1845-07-01BjurholmAgnäs
31505SundströmErik1836-06-26GrundsundaSkademark
31506SundströmErik1828-07-04NordmalingSunnansjö
31507SundströmErik1858-03-25NordmalingSunnansjö
31508SundströmErik1820-05-18NysätraEstermark
31509SundströmErik Adolf1784GrundsundaKyrkovallen
31510SundströmErik Albert1896-05-10VännäsSpöland
31511SundströmErik Alfons1897-09-10NordmalingHörnsjö
31512SundströmErik Alfred1908-11-15StenselePauträsk
31513SundströmErik Anton1829-12-31NysätraGunsmark
31514SundströmErik Aron1897-11-23NordmalingMo
31515SundströmErik Arvid1922-05-14VilhelminaLövnäs
31516SundströmErik Arvid1877-03-23NordmalingOrrböle
31517SundströmErik August1865-01-13Umeå landsStöcksjö
31518SundströmErik August1841-07-20SävarTäfteå
31519SundströmErik August1889-02-27BygdeåSiknäs
31520SundströmErik August1871-09-20Umeå landsInnertavle
31521SundströmErik Einar1902-03-31NysätraNybyn
31522SundströmErik Emanuel1891-03-08BygdeåSiknäs
31523SundströmErik Emanuel1893-03-06GrundsundaNyland
31524SundströmErik Engelbert1917-08-10StenselePauträsk
31525SundströmErik Gustav1843-04-18NordmalingStavsjöholm
31526SundströmErik Gustav1840-06-03LövångerGammelbyn
31527SundströmErik Gustav1813-01-10NysätraEstermark
31528SundströmErik Henry1907-11-24BohuslänBacka
31529SundströmErik Hjalmar1873-03-12GrundsundaHusums sågverk
31530SundströmErik Ludvig1925-12-12VännäsVännäs
31531SundströmErik Olof1814-10-12NätraBjästa
31532SundströmErik Olof1856-11-24BygdeåJunkboda
31533SundströmErik Olof1886-06-20BygdeåJunkboda
31534SundströmErik Olof1861-05-19GideåNorrgidsjö
31535SundströmErik Olof1852-07-11NordmalingMo
31536SundströmErik Oskar1900-07-09BygdeåBäck
31537SundströmErik Robert1863-07-27NysätraEstermark
31538SundströmErik Sigurd1923-03-12AnundsjöBjörnbäck
31539SundströmErik Torbjörn1939-06-21Umeå landsInnertavle
31540SundströmErik Tyko1903-08-28VännäsNyby
31541SundströmErik Tyko Dan1908-01-24VännäsNyby
31542SundströmErik Valdemar1918-11-03NordmalingMo
31543SundströmErik Vallis1909-03-31NordmalingNorrbyskär
31544SundströmErik Valter1926-07-03DegerforsDegerfors
31545SundströmErik Warren1913-06-23USABoston
31546SundströmErik Viktor Nikolaus1899-09-14GrundsundaHusum
31547SundströmErik Vilhelm1820-02-20BygdeåNäs
31548SundströmErik Vilhelm1822-04-21BygdeåNäs
31549SundströmErika Charlotta1844-04-24NordmalingStavsjöholm
31550SundströmErika Karolina1842-05-06NordmalingStavsjöholm
31551SundströmErika Maria1880-01-17BygdeåJunkboda
31552SundströmErnst1904-07-21NordmalingBaggård
31553SundströmErnst Arne1913-08-12ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
31554SundströmErnst David1886-02-19NordmalingSunnansjö
31555SundströmErnst Vilhelm1904-10-14BohuslänYtterby
31556SundströmEster1908-02-05SorseleJuktnäs
31557SundströmEster Elisabet1905-09-30NysätraNybyn
31558SundströmEster Evelina1895-02-07GrundsundaNyland
31559SundströmEster Gustava1905-10-06NordmalingMo
31560SundströmEster Helena1872-01-09Umeå stadsHöken
31561SundströmEster Hillevi1901-11-17NordmalingAva
31562SundströmEster Johanna1903-12-27NysätraNybyn
31563SundströmEster Katarina1882-09-02BygdeåJunkboda
31564SundströmEster Kristina1899-11-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
31565SundströmEster Kristina1894-11-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
31566SundströmEster Margareta1898-10-07DoroteaGranliden
31567SundströmEster Maria1899-03-25NordmalingBaggård
31568SundströmEster Sofia1894-06-08StenseleAbborberg
31569SundströmEster Vilhelmina1884-04-08BygdeåJunkboda
31570SundströmEva1957-08-11ÅseleÖsternoret
31571SundströmEva1837-08-24BygdeåYtterklinten
31572SundströmEva Birgitta1947-07-29RamseleRamsele
31573SundströmEva Britt Maria1938-11-16Umeå stadUmeå stad
31574SundströmEva Gustava1813-11-24GrundsundaAva
31575SundströmEva Kristina1879-03-07JörnBjörkliden
31576SundströmEva Majgret1924-05-01DegerforsDegerfors
31577SundströmEva Maria1856-11-27LövångerMångbyn
31578SundströmEva Ottilia1920-12-31VilhelminaLövnäs
31579SundströmFanny Augusta1887-10-04SjälevadÖrnsk
31580SundströmFanny Gunilla1891-07-06BygdeåLantvallen
31581SundströmFanny Maria1889-05-15NordmalingBaggård
31582SundströmFanny Sofia Elisabet1900-01-14NysätraEstermark
31583SundströmFans Edvard1869-10-03NordmalingLögdeå
31584SundströmFolke Gustav Torsten1905-05-12GrundsundaHusum
31585SundströmFrans1862-05-21GrundsundaÖnska
31586SundströmFrans August1857-04-01BygdeåJunkboda
31587SundströmFrans David1922-01-25NordmalingBredvik
31588SundströmFrans Edvard1870-03-10SkönHillsta
31589SundströmFrans Emil1907-08-16Umeå landsInnertavle
31590SundströmFrans Engelbert1890-11-16NordmalingLögdeå
31591SundströmFrans Georg1890-09-08SävarSundbäck
31592SundströmFrans Gustav Gotthard1905-05-05LövångerMångbyn
31593SundströmFrans Oskar1920-12-11MoGottne
31594SundströmFrans Oskar1879-08-15NordmalingAspeå
31595SundströmFrans Verner1926-02-10SävarSundbäck
31596SundströmFredrik1884-10-25VibyggeråSund
31597SundströmFredrik Adolf1871-11-22NysätraNybyn
31598SundströmFredrik Adolf Napoleon1898-10-25MoSkortsjö
31599SundströmFredrik Anton1835-04-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31600SundströmFredrik Anton Teodor1832-09-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31601SundströmFredrik August1816-01-26GrundsundaAva
31602SundströmFredrik Emanuel1889-07-18StenseleSundsvall
31603SundströmFredrik Reinhold1824-09-28BygdeåNäs
31604SundströmFredrika Vilhelmina1847-07-14BygdeåYtterklinten
31605SundströmFrida1867-05-10GrundsundaHusums sågverk
31606SundströmFrida Elina1907-02-01StenseleAbborberg
31607SundströmFrideborg1912-06-03GideåJakobsskatan
31608SundströmFrideborg Linnea1923-12-22MoFlärke
31609SundströmFrits Konrad1900-09-28SjälevadSjälevad
31610SundströmFritz Olof Birger1912-11-23LövångerMångbyn
31611SundströmGeorg1919-01-09SävarSundbäck
31612SundströmGerd Elisabet1935-01-16HolmsundLövön
31613SundströmGerd Elisabet1935-01-05BjurholmNorrfors
31614SundströmGerda Cecilia1902-04-19HolmsundHolmsund
31615SundströmGerda Ester Viola1907-03-31LövångerMångbyn
31616SundströmGerda Henrietta1899-01-19HammerdalHammerdal
31617SundströmGerda Kornelia1921-09-14BygdeåNorum
31618SundströmGerda Margareta1942-05-05LövångerLövånger
31619SundströmGerda Vilhelmina1897-06-01SävarBullmark
31620SundströmGertrud Kristina1897-06-01SävarBullmark
31621SundströmGertrud Selma Emilia1900-03-25SävarBullmark
31622SundströmGottfrid1884-05-04GideåJakobsskatan
31623SundströmGottfrid Emanuel1932-11-12StenseleDal
31624SundströmGotthard Henry1913-10-31VilhelminaLövnäs
31625SundströmGreta Gördis Karolina1930-02-15NordmalingHörnsjö
31626SundströmGreta Linnea Lisbet1923-08-13GideåGetingstabodum
31627SundströmGreta Ragnhild Viola1933-06-08HolmsundLövön
31628SundströmGreta Viktoria1916-03-12DegerforsVännfors
31629SundströmGullan1921-07-27DegerforsDegerfors
31630SundströmGun Birgit Sofia1933-02-17HolmsundLövön
31631SundströmGun Eva Stina1930-11-04Umeå landsTeg
31632SundströmGun Lillian1924-02-13AnundsjöAnundsjö
31633SundströmGunborg Elisabet1923-01-13SävarSundbäck
31634SundströmGunborg Linnea Ingegerd1926-12-27BygdeåGryssjön
31635SundströmGunhild Maria1899-07-03NordmalingOlofsfors
31636SundströmGunhild Mariana1904-10-31Skellefteå landsYttre Ursviken
31637SundströmGunnar1893-09-20SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
31638SundströmGunnar1899-09-11GrundsundaNyland
31639SundströmGunnel Elisabet1955-12-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
31640SundströmGustaf Östen Laurentius1914-07-01Skellefteå landsYttre Ursviken
31641SundströmGustav1860-09-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
31642SundströmGustav1818-02-25BygdeåJunkboda
31643SundströmGustav1847-08-19BurträskBygdsiljum
31644SundströmGustav1845-02-13BurträskBygdsiljum
31645SundströmGustav Alfred1895-08-01Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31646SundströmGustav Algot1883-11-16BygdeåGryssjön
31647SundströmGustav Anton Verner1919-09-12SävarTäfteå
31648SundströmGustav Birger1924-08-10SävarSundbäck
31649SundströmGustav Elof1901-10-14Umeå landsLövön
31650SundströmGustav Erenius1891-12-15SjälevadDomsjö
31651SundströmGustav Fabian1903-04-30NordmalingHörnsjö
31652SundströmGustav Georg1893-04-17SävarSundbäck
31653SundströmGustav Georg1860-09-07SävarTäfteå
31654SundströmGustav Irenes1889-03-30MoMo
31655SundströmGustav Jakob1782GrundsundaKyrkovallen
31656SundströmGustav Jakob1841-10-02NordmalingMo
31657SundströmGustav Napoleon1922-02-22SävarTäfteå
31658SundströmGustav Petter1848-04-29NordmalingStavsjöholm
31659SundströmGustav Robert1862-08-15BygdeåDalkarlså
31660SundströmGustav Vilhelm1852-02-02BygdeåJunkboda
31661SundströmGustava1826-11-19NysätraEstermark
31662SundströmGustava Regina1795-07-26BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31663SundströmGösta Gerhard1921-01-10SorseleJuktnäs
31664SundströmGösta Holger1917-12-05BygdeåNorum
31665SundströmGösta Valdemar1914-04-20SävarTäfteå
31666SundströmGöta Henrietta1904-12-22HolmsundHolmsund
31667SundströmGöte1918-08-31Töre (BD)Töre
31668SundströmHanna Adele1900-10-18DegerforsHelsingfors
31669SundströmHanna Alexandra1886-07-04NordmalingOlofsfors
31670SundströmHanna Elisabet1922-01-05ÅseleÖsternoret
31671SundströmHanna Lovisa1901-04-25DegerforsVännfors
31672SundströmHanny Katarina1920-06-26NordmalingLögdeå
31673SundströmHans Eli1926-12-05DegerforsDegerfors
31674SundströmHans Göran Gunnar1925-02-05DegerforsVänfors
31675SundströmHans Göran Herman1923-03-18DegerforsVänfors
31676SundströmHans Valter1936-01-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
31677SundströmHarald1902-04-09Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31678SundströmHarald Valentin1920-08-04SävarTäfteå
31679SundströmHarriet Margareta1938-04-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31680SundströmHarry Villiam1927-10-07GideåHundsjö
31681SundströmHedda Ulrika1843-12-07SävarTäfteå
31682SundströmHedvig Johanna1866-07-30SävarTäfteå
31683SundströmHedvig Josefina1879-04-03SävarBotsmark
31684SundströmHedvig Maria1875-04-24Umeå landsInnertavle
31685SundströmHedvig Sofia1873-07-05SävarTäfteå
31686SundströmHelena1864-04-04BygdeåBobacken
31687SundströmHelena Augusta Andrietta1861-01-31SkönHarsta
31688SundströmHelena Elisabet1806-08-09Piteå stadPiteå stad
31689SundströmHelga Aurora1904-01-19BygdeåGryssjön
31690SundströmHelga Irene1908-11-21GideåJaobsskatan
31691SundströmHelga Kristina1927-02-14ÅseleÖsternoret
31692SundströmHelga Margareta1906-02-01JörnStavaträsk
31693SundströmHelga Olivia1906-09-08SävarTäfteå
31694SundströmHelga Sebasti Katarina1900-06-18DoroteaGranliden
31695SundströmHelge Alexius1903-03-08Umeå landsLövön
31696SundströmHelge Alvar1911-12-24SkellefteåSkellefteå
31697SundströmHelge Johannes1901-11-29BygdeåGryssjön
31698SundströmHellog Maria Sofia1935-09-16Umeå landsFlurkmark
31699SundströmHellvy Alis1920-11-24DegerforsVänfors
31700SundströmHelmy Fredrika Valborg1909-10-12NorsjöSvansele
31701SundströmHenny Bernhardina1899-09-05NordmalingAspeå
31702SundströmHenny Charlotta1875-03-19SävarTäfteå
31703SundströmHenny Kristina1898-07-10SjälevadHörnett
31704SundströmHenny Sofia1887-06-15BygdeåGryssjön
31705SundströmHenny Sofia1880-06-16BygdeåGryssjön
31706SundströmHenny Viktoria1898-10-06GudmundråDynäs
31707SundströmHerman Vilhelm1895-02-10Hudiksvall
31708SundströmHerta Katarina1903-07-17NordmalingMo
31709SundströmHerta Linnea Josefina1905-01-21VännäsNyby
31710SundströmHilda1858-12-16ÖverluleåÖverluleå
31711SundströmHilda Kristina1879-11-29BurträskBodbyn
31712SundströmHilda Margareta1887-11-14VilhelminaLövnäs
31713SundströmHilda Viktoria1865-03-04SkönHarsta
31714SundströmHildegard Amanda1912-07-01Umeå landsLövön
31715SundströmHilding Alexander1907-03-01Umeå landsLövön
31716SundströmHildur Charlotta1889-06-08SävarSundbäck
31717SundströmHildur Karolina1892-05-16Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31718SundströmHildur Katarina1923-09-01SorseleJuktnäs
31719SundströmHildur Linnea1912-03-13ÅseleÖsternoret
31720SundströmHilm Lovisa1874-07-15SävarTäfteå
31721SundströmHilma Augusta1875-10-14SävarTäfteå
31722SundströmHilma Evelina1872-11-07SävarTäfteböle
31723SundströmHilma Katarina1888-04-22NordmalingOlofsfors
31724SundströmHilma Maria1891-02-26BygdeåBäck
31725SundströmHilma Maria1889-08-05BurträskSunnansjö
31726SundströmHilma Sofia1876-08-27BygdeåGräsnäs
31727SundströmHjördis Elsi Maria1932-02-12Umeå landsVästerhiske
31728SundströmHjördis Ingegärd1911-01-11Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31729SundströmHulda Alfrida Elisabet1891-12-19NordmalingAspeå
31730SundströmHulda Augusta1883-09-03NordmalingHåknäs
31731SundströmHulda Eugenia1887-02-08NordmalingLögdeå
31732SundströmHulda Johanna1896-01-24BygdeåBäck
31733SundströmHulda Karolina1859-02-04LövångerMångbyn
31734SundströmHulda Karolina1866-11-18LövångerMångbyn
31735SundströmHulda Katrina1886-01-31SjälevadGene
31736SundströmHulda Kornelia1898-11-30VännäsSpöland
31737SundströmHulda Maria1888-09-19SjälevadGene
31738SundströmHulda Maria1883-08-30NordmalingRöviken
31739SundströmHulda Matilda1883-03-08NordmalingLögdeå
31740SundströmHulda Sofia1867-05-21BurträskBodbyn
31741SundströmHulda Teresia1885-05-10NordmalingVallen
31742SundströmIda Johanna1891-10-19NätraNätra
31743SundströmIda Karolina1923-09-14SävarTäfteå
31744SundströmIda Kristina1869-09-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31745SundströmIda Kristina1905-12-05SjälevadFors
31746SundströmIda Kristina1876-02-25SjälevadFors
31747SundströmIda Margareta1874-09-02NordmalingOrrböle
31748SundströmIda Rebecka1885-05-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
31749SundströmIda Teresia1875-11-22GideåFlärke
31750SundströmInes Frideborg1931-01-11GideåByviken
31751SundströmInga Lisa1933-08-13VilhelminaLövnäs
31752SundströmIngeborg Margareta1906-06-22Umeå landsGrisbacka
31753SundströmIngeborg Matilda1917-09-15ÅseleÖsternoret
31754SundströmIngrid Anna Amanda1915-01-15VännäsVännäs
31755SundströmIngrid Asta Linnea1928-09-28HolmsundLövön
31756SundströmIngrid Elise1930-09-26VännäsVännäs
31757SundströmIngrid Margareta1917-03-28AnundsjöGrundtjärn
31758SundströmIngrid Maria1909-12-14BurträskGammelbyn
31759SundströmIngrid Viktoria1929-02-25GideåHundsjö
31760SundströmIrene Elisabet1921-09-22VännäsVännäs
31761SundströmIrma Marianne1918-09-08DoroteaBergvattnet
31762SundströmIrma Viktoria1919-10-12DoroteaBergvattnet
31763SundströmIsak1877-04-03BurträskBodbyn
31764SundströmIsak Anton1864-02-08NordmalingLögdeå
31765SundströmIsak Gustav1811NätraBjästa
31766SundströmIsrael1884-05-28SidensjöKällom
31767SundströmIsrael Emanuel1871-09-11StenselePauträsk
31768SundströmJack Inge Assar1933-12-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31769SundströmJakob1857-09-15NordmalingLögdeå
31770SundströmJakob1869-07-01NordmalingBaggård
31771SundströmJakob Bernhard1878-01-03NordmalingAspeå
31772SundströmJakob Fredrik1808-12-13NordmalingMo
31773SundströmJenny Amalia1890-04-20NordmalingLögdeå
31774SundströmJenny Kristina1884-08-13SjälevadGene
31775SundströmJenny Maria1904-09-02DegerforsHelsingfors
31776SundströmJenny Maria1886-12-10NordmalingStavsjö
31777SundströmJenny Olivia1899-12-08NordmalingAspeå
31778SundströmJenny Sofia1893-04-06BygdeåBäck
31779SundströmJenny Teodora1902-10-06RamseleLungsjön
31780SundströmJohan1874-01-24Umeå landsBaggböle
31781SundströmJohan1880 cirkaUmeå?Umeå?
31782SundströmJohan1865-12-06JörnStavalund
31783SundströmJohan1859-07-03JörnJörn
31784SundströmJohan1828-01-12NordingråSund
31785SundströmJohan1858-10-01Umeå landsStöcksjö
31786SundströmJohan1854-07-29SjälevadHörnett
31787SundströmJohan1848-01-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
31788SundströmJohan1877-06-28SidensjöBölen
31789SundströmJohan1903-06-29SävarTäfteå
31790SundströmJohan1836-06-13SävarTäfteå
31791SundströmJohan1883-07-29VännäsSpöland
31792SundströmJohan1803-02-16LövångerLövånger
31793SundströmJohan1845-09-18BygdeåYtterklinten
31794SundströmJohan1827-10-31LövångerGammelbyn
31795SundströmJohan1888-03-16NordmalingLögdeå
31796SundströmJohan1864-08-06NordmalingBaggård
31797SundströmJohan1856-11-18NordmalingStavsjöholm
31798SundströmJohan1874-02-03SjälevadSund
31799SundströmJohan Adolf Konstantin1900-05-21NordmalingMo
31800SundströmJohan Alexander1896-04-26BygdeåGryssjön
31801SundströmJohan Alf1918-08-27SävarTäfteå
31802SundströmJohan Alfred1872-02-14JörnJörn
31803SundströmJohan Alfred1929-06-01HargHarg
31804SundströmJohan Alfred1877-08-31StenselePauträsk
31805SundströmJohan Alfred1899-01-14DegerforsHelsingborg
31806SundströmJohan Alfred1873-01-05Umeå landsInnertavle
31807SundströmJohan Almer1910-08-29Umeå landsInnertavle
31808SundströmJohan Alvar1907-11-25VännäsSpöland
31809SundströmJohan Anselm1893-04-22Arnäs Arnäs
31810SundströmJohan Anton1861-06-05BygdeåBäck
31811SundströmJohan Anton1817-11-13BygdeåRatan
31812SundströmJohan Anton1845-08-29BygdeåLegdeå
31813SundströmJohan Aron1900-06-02HolmsundHolmsund
31814SundströmJohan Aron1885-12-18SjälevadYttergundsjö
31815SundströmJohan August1860-09-16StenseleAnkarsund
31816SundströmJohan August1893-02-06BygdeåSiknäs
31817SundströmJohan Bernhard1879-03-18SävarTäfteböle
31818SundströmJohan Bernhard1888-01-05GrundsundaHusum
31819SundströmJohan Börje1904-02-24NordmalingNorrbyskär
31820SundströmJohan Ehelm1891-07-26JörnStavaträsk
31821SundströmJohan Einar1902-08-02NordmalingBaggård
31822SundströmJohan Engelbert1891-07-13BygdeåGullmark
31823SundströmJohan Enok1903-05-09NordmalingAva
31824SundströmJohan Erik1917-02-27BygdeåJunkboda
31825SundströmJohan Erik1881-12-31NordmalingMo
31826SundströmJohan Erik Rikard1885-02-06NordmalingOrrböle
31827SundströmJohan Ferdinand1889-05-31StenseleAbborberg
31828SundströmJohan Fredrik1844-05-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
31829SundströmJohan Fredrik1770-06-02BygdeåBygdeå
31830SundströmJohan Fridolf1890-04-25SävarBotsmark
31831SundströmJohan Fritjof1879-07-09GideåHundsjö
31832SundströmJohan Gustav1859-05-12NysätraNybyn
31833SundströmJohan Gustav1879-01-19BygdeåGräsnäs
31834SundströmJohan Harald1915-12-14BurträskGammelbyn
31835SundströmJohan Harald1886-01-31SävarTäfteböle
31836SundströmJohan Hejert1906-04-19SorseleJuktnäs
31837SundströmJohan Helmer1870-08-18BurträskBodbyn
31838SundströmJohan Helmer1875-08-09NordmalingHåknäs
31839SundströmJohan Hilmar1898-03-09BygdeåRickleå
31840SundströmJohan Hjalmar1898-10-25SävarBullmark
31841SundströmJohan Hjalmar1914-09-03NordmalingMo
31842SundströmJohan Jakob1848-11-17SävarTäfteå
31843SundströmJohan Jakob1773-06-30BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31844SundströmJohan Markus1819-08-29BygdeåSjulsmark
31845SundströmJohan Markus1817-03-14BygdeåSjulsmark
31846SundströmJohan Martin1931-12-21HolmsundLövön
31847SundströmJohan Olof1863-04-29NordmalingOrrböle
31848SundströmJohan Olof Ulrik1847-07-22SjälevadDomsjö
31849SundströmJohan Oskar1908-10-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
31850SundströmJohan Oskar1882-08-17VännäsSpöland
31851SundströmJohan Oskar1886-11-05SävarTäfteå
31852SundströmJohan Petter1872-05-31BygdeåGryssjön
31853SundströmJohan Petter1850-12-09NordmalingStavsjöholm
31854SundströmJohan Petter1843-02-13SjälevadNybruket
31855SundströmJohan Rikard1874-02-01NordmalingLögdeå
31856SundströmJohan Robert1879-06-13NordmalingOlofsfors
31857SundströmJohan Severt1893-01-03NordmalingOlofsfors
31858SundströmJohan Teodor1886-10-21NederkalixNederkalix
31859SundströmJohan Valfrid1882-01-20BygdeåGryssjön
31860SundströmJohan Verner1888-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31861SundströmJohan Verner1895-03-11SjälevadSjälevad
31862SundströmJohan Vilhelm1835-01-29BurträskBodbyn
31863SundströmJohan Vilhelm1858-12-23SjälevadMyckling
31864SundströmJohanna Adelia1889-07-24BygdeåGryssjön
31865SundströmJohanna Albertina1830-05-10LövångerGammelbyn
31866SundströmJohanna Amalia1857-03-14NordmalingÄngersjö
31867SundströmJohanna Dorotea1852-11-15SjälevadDomsjö
31868SundströmJohanna Elina1864-09-09SävarBjensjö
31869SundströmJohanna Fredrika1864-07-21LövångerMångbyn
31870SundströmJohanna Fredrika1824-06-22BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31871SundströmJohanna Katarina1870-04-20NordmalingOrrböle
31872SundströmJohanna Katarina1877-06-17NordmalingHåknäs
31873SundströmJohanna Katarina1881-02-21NordmalingHåknäs
31874SundströmJohanna Kristina1859-08-10NordmalingLögdeå
31875SundströmJohanna Ottilia1883-05-30SjälevadFors
31876SundströmJohanna Sofia1858-10-12DegerforsSundö
31877SundströmJohn Alexander1905-01-05Umeå landsInnertavle
31878SundströmJohn Alexis1897-11-17Umeå landsSandvik
31879SundströmJohn David1927-11-15VilhelminaLövnäs
31880SundströmJohn Emanuel1900-02-09Umeå landsLövön
31881SundströmJohn Helge1909-02-14SävarSävar
31882SundströmJohn Holger1909-05-28GrundsundaHusum
31883SundströmJohn Kristian1923-08-16TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
31884SundströmJohn Kristoffer1895-03-31Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31885SundströmJohn Laurentius1897-04-02DoroteaGranliden
31886SundströmJohn Sixten1919-06-16DoroteaMånstorp
31887SundströmJonas1870-05-23JörnKlintträsk
31888SundströmJonas1804-05-21Skellefteå landsBäck
31889SundströmJonas1856-11-25Umeå landsStöcksjö
31890SundströmJonas1839-09-24SjälevadSund
31891SundströmJonas1871-08-13SidensjöBölen
31892SundströmJonas1866-08-02SidensjöBölen
31893SundströmJonas1835-09-12SjälevadSund
31894SundströmJonas1859-04-03Umeå landsGrubbe
31895SundströmJonas1848-08-07SjälevadMyckling
31896SundströmJonas1846-11-04GrundsundaFlärke
31897SundströmJonas Alvar1916-04-08VilhelminaLövnäs
31898SundströmJonas August1879-03-16SjälevadKroksta
31899SundströmJonas Folke1905-08-18NordmalingNorrbyskär
31900SundströmJonas Frans1860-09-16StenseleAnkarsund
31901SundströmJonas Gustav1788-03-04BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31902SundströmJonas Gustav1878-12-18NordmalingLedufors
31903SundströmJonas Hilding1915-09-17ÅseleÖsternoret
31904SundströmJonas Leonard1847-09-16BurträskBurträsk
31905SundströmJonas Olof1866-03-14GideåGetingstabodum
31906SundströmJonas Oskar1883-10-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
31907SundströmJonas Oskar1886-03-04NordmalingHåknäs
31908SundströmJonas Sixten1908-02-22SjälevadFors
31909SundströmJonas Teodor1855-03-03Skellefteå landsGummark
31910SundströmJonas Torfrid1897-01-27JörnStavaträsk
31911SundströmJonas Uno1880-09-22VilhelminaLövnäs
31912SundströmJoy Anna-Lisa1920-09-22VilhelminaLaxbäcken
31913SundströmKarin1924-07-06VännäsMunicip
31914SundströmKarin Agda Margareta1920-02-09TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
31915SundströmKarin Inger Teresia1941-05-27Skellefteå landsInnervik
31916SundströmKarl1893-11-01VännäsSpöland
31917SundströmKarl1830-04-19Umeå landsTäfteå
31918SundströmKarl1772-06-25BygdeåBygdeå
31919SundströmKarl1868-04-29SävarTäfteå
31920SundströmKarl Albin1869-03-13JörnKlintträsk
31921SundströmKarl Alfred1897-08-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
31922SundströmKarl Alfred1875-07-28BygdeåGryssjön
31923SundströmKarl Alvar1913-11-11BygdeåGryssjön
31924SundströmKarl Anton1811-09-26BygdeåHäggnäs
31925SundströmKarl Anton1837-01-20SävarBotsmark
31926SundströmKarl Anton1853-08-12BygdeåJunkboda
31927SundströmKarl Anton1877-04-04SävarTäfteå
31928SundströmKarl Aron1924-07-01NordmalingBredvik
31929SundströmKarl August1883-02-20SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
31930SundströmKarl Axel1907-10-02KungsholmenKungsholmen
31931SundströmKarl Axel1897-12-29DegerforsHjuken
31932SundströmKarl Axel1877-07-26Kopparbergs länHosjö
31933SundströmKarl Bertil1928-03-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
31934SundströmKarl Bertil1919-02-01Umeå stadUmeå stad
31935SundströmKarl Birger1923-01-05AnundsjöBredbyn
31936SundströmKarl Börje1930-10-29SävarBullmark
31937SundströmKarl David1912-01-28NordmalingNorrbyskär
31938SundströmKarl Edvin1901-10-14SävarTäfteå
31939SundströmKarl Elon1919-04-09VilhelminaLövnäs
31940SundströmKarl Erik1922-09-01VännäsStation
31941SundströmKarl Erik1911-03-28BräckeBräcke
31942SundströmKarl Erik1839-11-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
31943SundströmKarl Erik1919-06-16AnundsjöMellansel
31944SundströmKarl Erik1786-03-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31945SundströmKarl Evert1915-10-25SävarTäfteå
31946SundströmKarl Gunnar1929-09-10HolmsundLövön
31947SundströmKarl Gustav1919-10-17MoGottne
31948SundströmKarl Helge1905-04-19SävarTäfteå
31949SundströmKarl Henry1919-01-13StenselePauträsk
31950SundströmKarl Herman1878-10-20SävarSundbäck
31951SundströmKarl Herman Isidor1866-07-06Hudiksvall
31952SundströmKarl Hilding Torsten1910-02-23SävarSävar
31953SundströmKarl Hjalmar Bertil1936-10-31Umeå stadUmeå stad
31954SundströmKarl Isak Otto1893-02-04NordmalingLögdeå
31955SundströmKarl Ivar1930-04-02RamseleRensjön
31956SundströmKarl Ivar Unanders1918-10-26Umeå landsFlurkmark
31957SundströmKarl Johan1866-07-02SävarBotsmark
31958SundströmKarl Johan1847-12-20BygdeåSjulsmark
31959SundströmKarl Johan1824-06-30NysätraEstersmark
31960SundströmKarl Johan1887-03-14SjälevadGene
31961SundströmKarl Johan1888-09-18SjälevadBillsta
31962SundströmKarl Johan1887-09-17BygdeåBäck
31963SundströmKarl Johan1827-10-31LövångerGammelbyn
31964SundströmKarl Johan1858-10-28SävarTäfteå
31965SundströmKarl Johan1836-03-03BurträskBygdsiljum
31966SundströmKarl Johan1824-06-30NysätraEstermark
31967SundströmKarl Johan1784-02-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31968SundströmKarl Johan Gerhard1900-08-19RamseleLungsjön
31969SundströmKarl Johan Oskar1885-10-28BygdeåGräsnäs
31970SundströmKarl Johan Sigvard1924-05-23SävarSävar
31971SundströmKarl Jonas1826-11-26NysätraEstermark
31972SundströmKarl Lennart1930-04-18VännäsVännäs
31973SundströmKarl Lennart1943-07-06Umeå landsTegs Munucip
31974SundströmKarl Lennart1928-08-25ÅseleSöråsele
31975SundströmKarl Ludvig1894-04-22ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
31976SundströmKarl Markus1815-04-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
31977SundströmKarl Mårten1928-11-29VilhelminaLövnäs
31978SundströmKarl Nils Emanuel1903-03-29GrundsundaHusum
31979SundströmKarl Olof1855-07-08NysätraNybyn
31980SundströmKarl Olof1853-10-04SävarTäfteå
31981SundströmKarl Olof1858-12-02BygdeåBäck
31982SundströmKarl Olof1862-09-20BygdeåBobacken
31983SundströmKarl Olof1872-01-11BygdeåGräsnäs
31984SundströmKarl Oskar1885-04-16BurträskBodbyn
31985SundströmKarl Oskar1908-01-26SävarTäfteå
31986SundströmKarl Oskar1860-05-20NysätraEstersmark
31987SundströmKarl Oskar1896-10-05SävarSundbäck
31988SundströmKarl Oskar1918-04-20AnundsjöMellansel
31989SundströmKarl Oskar1895-02-10SävarTäfteå
31990SundströmKarl Ossian1891-01-19Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31991SundströmKarl Petter1823-10-24NysätraEstermark
31992SundströmKarl Ragnar1903-01-27LövångerMångbyn
31993SundströmKarl Ragnar1921-03-12AnundsjöBjörnbäck
31994SundströmKarl Robert1879-10-06StenselePauträsk
31995SundströmKarl Set1901-10-27SävarBullmark
31996SundströmKarl Ulrik1845-12-16BurträskBodbyn
31997SundströmKarl Valfrid1893-08-27Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31998SundströmKarl Verner1895-04-04DegerforsHjuken
31999SundströmKarl Viktor1887-05-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
32000SundströmKarl Viktor1893-03-19GrundsundaHusum
32001SundströmKarl Viktor Hilding1904-07-28BygdeåNorum
32002SundströmKarla Augusta1897-11-13BygdeåGryssjön
32003SundströmKarolina1831-04-04NysätraEstermark
32004SundströmKarolina Magdalena1862-12-20SävarBjensjö
32005SundströmKarolina Sofia1830-03-16BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32006SundströmKarolina Ulrika1860-07-21BygdeåBobacken
32007SundströmKatarina1844-04-26SjälevadHörnett
32008SundströmKatarina1868-09-24SjälevadSund
32009SundströmKatarina Amanda1881-03-10NordmalingStavsjöholm
32010SundströmKatarina Helena1830-07-22BygdeåNäs
32011SundströmKatarina Johanna1826-06-26Umeå landsTäfteå
32012SundströmKatarina Kristina1882-09-05SollefteåÖstgranvåg
32013SundströmKatarina kristina1818-12-30NätraBjästa
32014SundströmKatarina Kristina1815-03-03BygdeåJunkboda
32015SundströmKatarina Lovisa1854-08-13BygdeåJunkboda
32016SundströmKatarina Magdalena1844-12-03NordmalingMo
32017SundströmKatarina Margareta1868-12-13SidensjöÖsterkäl
32018SundströmKatarina Margareta1840-12-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
32019SundströmKatarina Margareta1842-04-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
32020SundströmKatarina Margareta1860-02-06NätraNäske
32021SundströmKatarina Margareta1811-06-19GävleGävle
32022SundströmKatarina Margareta1827Umeå landsUmeå lands
32023SundströmKatarina Margareta1821-03-21NysätraEstermark
32024SundströmKatarina Matilda1872-10-31NordmalingHögdal
32025SundströmKennet1949-03-28ÅseleÖsternoret
32026SundströmKerstin Alice1917-10-21GideåSörgidsjö
32027SundströmKerstin Ann-Maj1926-05-09SävarLövön
32028SundströmKerstin Brit1937-11-19BjurholmNorrfors
32029SundströmKetty1946-04-23ÅseleÖsternoret
32030SundströmKjell Alfons1928-12-02NordmalingHörnsjö
32031SundströmKjell Arne1934-02-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32032SundströmKjell Gösta1915-12-25GrundsundaNyland
32033SundströmKjell Olof Brynolf1935-02-05Skellefteå landsInnervik
32034SundströmKlara Augusta1897-04-12NordmalingAspeå
32035SundströmKlara Johanna1851-07-30BygdeåSjulsmark
32036SundströmKlara Kristina1842-09-22LövångerGammelbyn
32037SundströmKlara Maria1888-02-09Umeå stadsUmeå stads
32038SundströmKlara Maria1866-08-19GideåNorrgidsjö
32039SundströmKlara Maria1871-09-09NordmalingLögdeå
32040SundströmKlara Matilda1887-01-03NordmalingMo
32041SundströmKnut1895-06-01SjälevadDomsjö
32042SundströmKnut Börje1932-05-07BureåBureå
32043SundströmKnut Paul1910-04-17GideåHundsjö
32044SundströmKnut Tore1932-05-06RamseleRensjön
32045SundströmKonrad1906-10-31SävarTäfteå
32046SundströmKonrad Helmer1897-07-31DegerforsHelsingborg
32047SundströmKristina1841-05-20SjälevadSund
32048SundströmKristina1837-07-24SjälevadSund
32049SundströmKristina1836-11-15ArnäsStröm
32050SundströmKristina1871-08-06SjälevadSund
32051SundströmKristina Augusta1857-09-09NysätraNybyn
32052SundströmKristina Charlotta1850-10-14BygdeåJunkboda
32053SundströmKristina Elisabet1870-06-12SjälevadFors
32054SundströmKristina Irene1891-08-28GudmundråDynäs
32055SundströmKristina Johanna1856-10-28GideåNorrgidsjö
32056SundströmKristina Karolina1857-07-20ArjeplogArjeplog
32057SundströmKristina Karolina1883-05-20SävarTäfteå
32058SundströmKristina Katarina1833-12-14SjälevadSund
32059SundströmKristina Katarina1864-12-19SidensjöBölen
32060SundströmKristina Katarina1838-04-25SjälevadNybruket
32061SundströmKristina Katarina1782-11-17BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32062SundströmKristina Magdalena1846-12-01BygdeåSjulsmark
32063SundströmKristina Magdalena1848-11-14BygdeåSjulsmark
32064SundströmKristina Magdalena1841-06-01BygdeåYtterklinten
32065SundströmKristina Margareta1855-08-18SjälevadNybruket
32066SundströmKristina Margareta1777-01-05GrundsundaKyrkovallen
32067SundströmKristina Maria1853-08-19ArnäsSillviken
32068SundströmKristina Olivia1881-07-26BygdeåJunkboda
32069SundströmKristoffer Albin1893-12-22VilhelminaLövnäs
32070SundströmKurt Ola1933-10-20NordmalingNyåker
32071SundströmLars1860-08-01GudmundråGudmundrå
32072SundströmLars1828-09-15NysätraEstermark
32073SundströmLars Anders1850-09-23LyckseleBjurträsk
32074SundströmLars Bertil1936-05-19HolmsundLövön
32075SundströmLars Erik1940-09-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32076SundströmLars Erik1818-01-30GävleGävle
32077SundströmLars Erik Uno1953-07-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
32078SundströmLars Gustav1779-05-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32079SundströmLars Henrik Rudolf1919-01-19BurträskRenfors
32080SundströmLars Hugo1924-11-22VännäsMunicip
32081SundströmLars Martin1918-07-27VilhelminaLövnäs
32082SundströmLars Oskar1902-03-09Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
32083SundströmLars Otto1898-06-21RamseleLungsjön
32084SundströmLars Petter1860-01-25NordingråHäggvik
32085SundströmLars Roland1944-02-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32086SundströmLars Sigvard1944-03-23Umeå stadsBB
32087SundströmLars Teodor1853-02-26Skellefteå landsBovíken
32088SundströmLars-Erik1924-05-13VilhelminaLaxbäcken
32089SundströmLevi1899-07-14ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
32090SundströmLevi1892-10-04NordmalingMo
32091SundströmLevi Ossian1892-06-30VilhelminaLaxbäcken
32092SundströmLilly Gunilla1895-02-18VännäsStation
32093SundströmLilly Maria1889-10-03BygdeåJunkboda
32094SundströmLilly Maria1892-06-27Umeå stadsUmeå stads
32095SundströmLinnéa Elisabet1908-09-17DelsboLångede
32096SundströmLisa Britta1921-01-18AnundsjöMellansel
32097SundströmLovisa1852-06-03NordmalingStavsjöholm
32098SundströmLovisa1834-11-04NysätraEstermark
32099SundströmLovisa Johanna1883-03-26BygdeåJunkboda
32100SundströmLudvig1874-02-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32101SundströmLydia Johanna1890-03-10NordmalingAspeå
32102SundströmLydia Sofia1879-12-02BygdeåGryssjön
32103SundströmMagda Viktoria1916-03-12Umeå landsLövön
32104SundströmMagdalena1817-02-11NysätraEstermark
32105SundströmMagdalena Johanna1854-03-05NysätraNybyn
32106SundströmMagdalena Olivia1861-06-06NysätraEstermark
32107SundströmMagdalena Sofia1785-03-30BygdeåRobertsfors
32108SundströmMagnus1884-08-06SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
32109SundströmMagnus Leonard1892-05-07RamseleLungsjön
32110SundströmMagnus Valdemar1864-08-19Skellefteå landsUrsviken
32111SundströmMaj Charlotta1918-03-24ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
32112SundströmMaj Elseline1927-05-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32113SundströmMaj-Stina Johanna1928-05-29BjörnaLeding
32114SundströmMargareta1860-01-13NordmalingDjupsjö
32115SundströmMargareta Katarina1810-01-10Umeå landsPrästbordet
32116SundströmMargareta Katarina1811-02-01GrundsundaBerg
32117SundströmMargareta Katarina1775-03-28BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32118SundströmMargareta Kristina1850-11-02BygdeåJunkboda
32119SundströmMargareta Lovisa1863-10-28SävarJohannisfors
32120SundströmMargareta Magdalena1851-11-14Skellefteå landsBovíken
32121SundströmMargareta Maria1787-01-29BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32122SundströmMargareta Sofia1849-10-14BurträskBygdsiljum
32123SundströmMargareta Sofia Amalia1900-12-20NysätraEstermark
32124SundströmMargit Alice1925-09-04StenselePauträsk
32125SundströmMargit Antonia1929-12-16NordmalingBredvik
32126SundströmMargit Elisabet1926-06-02Umeå landsSörfors
32127SundströmMargit Elvira1928-03-16BygdeåNorum
32128SundströmMargreta Elisabet1883-04-15SjälevadSund
32129SundströmMaria1845-05-10SjälevadPrästbordet
32130SundströmMaria Albertina1896-12-15RamseleLungsjön
32131SundströmMaria Albertina1877-10-27SävarTäfteå
32132SundströmMaria Augusta1855-03-04NordmalingLögdeå
32133SundströmMaria Augusta1864-06-07NordmalingNyåker
32134SundströmMaria Cerandia1899-10-18DegerforsVänfors
32135SundströmMaria Charlotta1891-02-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
32136SundströmMaria Erika1854-05-03BygdeåJunkboda
32137SundströmMaria Helena1800-03-21Skellefteå landsBäck
32138SundströmMaria Johanna1861-03-28NordmalingDjupsjö
32139SundströmMaria Johanna1839-07-18NordmalingOlofsfors
32140SundströmMaria Johanna1827-05-20NysätraGunsmark
32141SundströmMaria Josefina1888-11-10VännäsSpöland
32142SundströmMaria Karolina1868-04-26GideåGetingstabodum
32143SundströmMaria Karolina1884-02-06NordmalingOlofsfors
32144SundströmMaria Karolina1838-12-02GrundsundaFlärke
32145SundströmMaria Kristina1910-06-19ÖrnsköldsvikKroksta
32146SundströmMaria Kristina1812-07-06BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32147SundströmMaria Kristina1834-10-25BurträskBygdsiljum
32148SundströmMaria Lovisa1876-01-22JörnBjörkliden
32149SundströmMaria Lovisa1866-09-27NysätraNybyn
32150SundströmMaria Lovisa1885-08-14NordmalingMo
32151SundströmMaria Lovisa1842-11-14NordmalingMo
32152SundströmMaria Magdalena1810-12-04Skellefteå landsBäck
32153SundströmMaria Magdalena1821-12-18Umeå landsSörmjöle
32154SundströmMaria Margareta1875-09-10SidensjöBölen
32155SundströmMaria Margareta1826-12-06ArnäsBursjöholm
32156SundströmMaria Sofia1851-08-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
32157SundströmMaria Sofia1861-09-03SävarBjensjö
32158SundströmMaria Vilhelmina1837-08-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32159SundströmMarkus1781-07-10BygdeåRobertsfors
32160SundströmMarkus1771-06-15Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
32161SundströmMarkus Anton1797-02-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32162SundströmMarkus Efraim1794-05-05BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32163SundströmMarkus Reinhold1792-03-15BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32164SundströmMarta1776-01-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32165SundströmMarta Alexandra1917-04-03DoroteaBergvattnet
32166SundströmMarta Augusta1916-06-17HolmsundHolmsund
32167SundströmMarta Fredrika1807-12-22Skellefteå landsBäck
32168SundströmMary1920-02-01BjurholmNorrfors
32169SundströmMary Matilda1889-02-06NordmalingAspeå
32170SundströmMatilda Augusta1895-07-22StenseleSundsvall
32171SundströmMatilda Augusta1861-06-10NordmalingLögdeå
32172SundströmMatilda Helena1862-11-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
32173SundströmMatilda Serafia1868-11-26SävarBotsmark
32174SundströmMatts Olof1818-01-23Umeå landsSörmjöle
32175SundströmMatts Petter1781GävleGävle
32176SundströmMildrid Sofia1927-11-21NordmalingBredvik
32177SundströmMimmi Johanna1908-10-07NordmalingLögdeå
32178SundströmMonika Birgitta1941-04-16Umeå stadUmeå stad
32179SundströmMärta1841-11-22SjälevadHörnett
32180SundströmMärta Brita1808NätraBjästa 5:1
32181SundströmMärta Dorotea1884-06-15SollefteåÖstgranvåg
32182SundströmMärta Elisabet1838-03-11LövångerGammelbyn
32183SundströmMärta Frida Johanna1910-09-24SjälevadFors
32184SundströmMärta Ingeborg1926-12-16ÅseleSöråsele
32185SundströmMärta Kristina1925-01-15HörneforsNorrbyskär
32186SundströmNaima Karolina1880-01-11NordmalingOrrböle
32187SundströmNancy Elisabet1895-11-13GideåJakobsskatan
32188SundströmNanna Maria1926-06-06HolmsundLövön
32189SundströmNanna Olivia1910-05-06ÅseleÖsternoret
32190SundströmNanny Erina1891-05-18StenseleSundsvall
32191SundströmNanny Johanna1910-11-19NorsjöFinnäs
32192SundströmNanny Kristina1902-03-31ArnäsArnäs
32193SundströmNanny Maria1883-02-03StenselePauträsk
32194SundströmNanny Ottilia1894-02-19NordmalingAspeå
32195SundströmNanny Tersia1911-06-26BurträskGammelbyn
32196SundströmNikanor1874-02-19JörnBjörkliden
32197SundströmNikanor1872-11-08BurträskBodbyn
32198SundströmNils1903-06-17DegerforsVännfors
32199SundströmNils1802-01-05Skellefteå landsBäck
32200SundströmNils1809-05-02BygdeåJunkboda
32201SundströmNils1875-06-29DegerforsHelsingborg
32202SundströmNils1900 cirkaLuleåBergviken
32203SundströmNils1847-05-14BygdeåJunkboda
32204SundströmNils1904-10-11NordmalingAva
32205SundströmNils Agne Eugen1912-06-14Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
32206SundströmNils Alfred1916-11-26SävarTäfteå
32207SundströmNils Anton1906-05-29DegerforsVännfors
32208SundströmNils Anton1873-03-02ArnäsVästerlandsjö
32209SundströmNils Arne1912-06-24GideåSörgidsjö
32210SundströmNils Artur1894-03-08SävarBotsmark
32211SundströmNils Arvid1888-06-16BygdeåGullmark
32212SundströmNils Arvid1882-08-31BygdeåGullmark
32213SundströmNils August1876-03-29ÅdalslidenHexmo
32214SundströmNils August1851-12-04BygdeåJunkboda
32215SundströmNils August1870-09-26SävarBotsmark
32216SundströmNils Edvard1885-08-24VännäsSpöland
32217SundströmNils Edvin1927-07-19BygdeåJunkboda
32218SundströmNils Egon1936-12-13HolmsundLövön
32219SundströmNils Emil1902-10-13DegerforsHelsingfors
32220SundströmNils Enar1908-06-15BurträskGammelbyn
32221SundströmNils Eskil1925-06-12GideåSörgidsjö
32222SundströmNils Evert1930-10-24DegerforsBjurfors
32223SundströmNils Fredrik1925-04-05VilhelminaLövnäs
32224SundströmNils Göran1929-11-25VilhelminaDalasjö
32225SundströmNils Helmer1886-02-04NorsjöTafle
32226SundströmNils Helmer1906-06-19SjälevadHörnett
32227SundströmNils Herbert1878-02-14GideåEldsmark
32228SundströmNils Håkan1939-04-23LövångerLövånger
32229SundströmNils Ivan1918-02-06JörnStavaträsk
32230SundströmNils Jakob1827-07-28BygdeåNäs
32231SundströmNils Konrad1876-10-04NordmalingMo
32232SundströmNils Lennart1933-05-30RamseleRensjön
32233SundströmNils Lennart1919-02-20BygdeåJunkboda
32234SundströmNils Ludvig1843-09-16BurträskRenbergsvattnet
32235SundströmNils Magnus1873-07-05NordmalingOrrböle
32236SundströmNils Olof1860-12-15LövångerMångbyn
32237SundströmNils Olof1843-12-01Ådalsliden
32238SundströmNils Olof1853-09-20NordmalingLögdeå
32239SundströmNils Oskar1924-07-03VännäsVännäs
32240SundströmNils Patrik Vilhelm1930-03-06Umeå landsVästerhiske
32241SundströmNils Peter1885-05-25Ådals-Liden
32242SundströmNils Petter1823-12-27BygdeåBäck
32243SundströmNils Petter1855-08-14GideåNorrgidsjö
32244SundströmNils Petter1825-05-23Umeå landsTäfteå
32245SundströmNils Ragnar1899-12-06JörnStavaträsk
32246SundströmNils ragnar Arne1925-01-10SävarLövön
32247SundströmNils Valter1913-01-22AnundsjöGrundtjärn
32248SundströmNils Valter1890-07-06GrundsundaHusum
32249SundströmNils Verner1896-06-11DegerforsHjuken
32250SundströmOla Emanuel1915-01-27GideåSörgidsjö
32251SundströmOlga1886-03-20GideåJakobsskatan
32252SundströmOlga Astrid1913-03-16JämtlandJämtland
32253SundströmOlga Irena1891-10-22BygdeåJunkboda
32254SundströmOlga Kristina1884-08-30VilhelminaLövnäs
32255SundströmOlivia Albertina1878-10-03VilhelminaLövnäs
32256SundströmOlof1860-01-06SjälevadMyckling
32257SundströmOlof1853-06-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
32258SundströmOlof1863-02-09SjälevadHörnett
32259SundströmOlof1835-07-24GideåBodum
32260SundströmOlof1880-11-04BygdeåGullmark
32261SundströmOlof1830-02-07GrundsundaGideåbacka
32262SundströmOlof Albert1890-07-28VilhelminaLövnäs
32263SundströmOlof Algot1899-05-13BygdeåJunkboda
32264SundströmOlof Alvar1904-06-21Umeå landsLövön
32265SundströmOlof Anton1826-06-16BygdeåBäck
32266SundströmOlof Artur1900-10-31GrundsundaHusum
32267SundströmOlof August1849-06-26NordmalingMo
32268SundströmOlof August1877-12-20NordmalingMo
32269SundströmOlof Edvin1886-03-27BygdeåJunkboda
32270SundströmOlof Edvin1910-08-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
32271SundströmOlof Ejnar1886-04-20NordmalingAspeå
32272SundströmOlof Gerhard1842-09-24BygdeåYtterklinten
32273SundströmOlof Harry1926-09-10NordmalingBredvik
32274SundströmOlof Henrik1886-01-12GrundsundaHusum
32275SundströmOlof Jakob1772-03-23GrundsundaKyrkovallen
32276SundströmOlof Jonas1914-08-19SjälevadSjälevad
32277SundströmOlof Konrad1888-11-05BygdeåBäck
32278SundströmOlof Konrad1889-03-09SävarTäfteböle
32279SundströmOlof Nils Sten1910-09-24SjälevadFors
32280SundströmOlof Paulinus1855-06-22TimråTimrå
32281SundströmOlof Petter1831-11-27Umeå landsVästerhiske
32282SundströmOlof Reinhold1874-12-17SävarBotsmark
32283SundströmOlof Reinhold1815-11-11NysätraEstermark
32284SundströmOlof Rikard1899-11-27SjälevadHörnett
32285SundströmOlof Robert1877-06-09JörnBjörkliden
32286SundströmOlof Valfrid1860-04-27GrundsundaFanby
32287SundströmOskar1901-08-04VännäsSpöland
32288SundströmOskar1876-09-16SjälevadGene
32289SundströmOskar1881-03-21BygdeåGräsnäs
32290SundströmOskar1888-11-04NordmalingStavsjö
32291SundströmOskar Amandus1886-02-09BygdeåGryssjön
32292SundströmOskar Emanuel1905-05-05SävarBullmark
32293SundströmOskar Engelbert1890-05-24NordmalingStafsjöholm
32294SundströmOskar Georg1883-01-22SävarSundbäck
32295SundströmOskar Gotthard Villiam1922-11-22GideåJakobsskatan
32296SundströmOskar Holmfrid1903-03-17MoSkortsjö
32297SundströmOskar Rikard1878-12-17VästmanlandFärnebo
32298SundströmOskar Rudolf1885-07-03BygdeåGullmark
32299SundströmOttilia Johanna1890-04-23SjälevadFors
32300SundströmOtto Brynolf1870-08-16Skellefteå landsUrsviken
32301SundströmOtto Fredrik Napoleon1906-03-21NätraNätra
32302SundströmPer1806-08NätraBjästa
32303SundströmPer1773NätraNäske 2:1
32304SundströmPer1849-01-03SjälevadHörnett
32305SundströmPer1843-08-31BurträskBygdsiljum
32306SundströmPer1775Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
32307SundströmPer1841-08-31BurträskBygdsiljum
32308SundströmPer Abraham1818-09-07SjälevadSjälevad
32309SundströmPer Alfred1861-09-20NysätraNybyn
32310SundströmPer Alfred1888-04-11StenseleSundsvall
32311SundströmPer Anton1832-06-01LövångerGammelbyn
32312SundströmPer August1891-07-29RamseleLungsjön
32313SundströmPer Emil1889-07-25Umeå landsVästerhiske
32314SundströmPer Erik1892-12-10BygdeåJunkboda
32315SundströmPer Gustav1892-12-02SjälevadBillsta
32316SundströmPer Helmer1893-01-03Umeå landsVästerhiske
32317SundströmPer Herman1923-04-01DoroteaBergvattnet
32318SundströmPer Magnus1895-06-25Umeå landsHissjö
32319SundströmPer Magnus1879-08-03ÅdalslidenHexmo
32320SundströmPer Magnus1866-08-28Umeå landsGrubbe
32321SundströmPer Olof1814-04-24GävleGävle
32322SundströmPer Oskar1873-09-20SjälevadFors
32323SundströmPer Oskar Hilding1906-12-01BygdeåGryssjön
32324SundströmPer Oskar Ragnar1908-06-01JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
32325SundströmPer Ragnar1918-11-03NordmalingMo
32326SundströmPer Ulrik1932-02-04VilhelminaDalasjö
32327SundströmPetrus1898-03-01SävarBotsmark
32328SundströmPetter Hildebrand1884-01-06VilhelminaSkansholm
32329SundströmRagnar Emil August1892-06-26NorgeNorge
32330SundströmRagnar Gunnar1916-04-20SorseleJuktnäs
32331SundströmReinhold1855-01-16Umeå landsStöcksjö
32332SundströmRigmor Yvonne1950-01-29RamseleRamsele
32333SundströmRikard1910-08-21SävarTäfteå
32334SundströmRobert1864-06-05GrundsundaÖnska
32335SundströmRolf Erik1921-09-30BjurholmNorrfors
32336SundströmRolf Erik Gunnar1945-06-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32337SundströmRune Vilhelm1924-05-14NysätraNybyn
32338SundströmRut Dagny1912-01-20ÅseleSöråsele
32339SundströmRut Frideborg Viktoria1908-03-22GrundsundaHusum
32340SundströmRut Hedvig1908-05-27BygdeåBäck
32341SundströmRut Klara Valborg1903-08-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
32342SundströmRut Kristina1921-07-21SävarTäfteå
32343SundströmRut Kristina1919-04-01AnundsjöBjörnbäck
32344SundströmRut Maria1895-10-18SävarBotsmark
32345SundströmRut Maria1899-01-27Umeå landsLövön
32346SundströmRut Maria1923-01-10NordmalingMo
32347SundströmRut Märta1943-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32348SundströmRut Viola1904-10-16Umeå landsFlurkmark
32349SundströmSam Åke Birger1932-09-28Skellefteå landsInnervik
32350SundströmSara1782-09NätraNätra
32351SundströmSara Amanda1862-04-27GideåGetingstabodum
32352SundströmSara Fredrika1889-04-01RamseleLungsjön
32353SundströmSara Karolina1840-12-22SjälevadNybruket
32354SundströmSara Margareta1874-05-22SidensjöKällom
32355SundströmSara Margareta1834-03-06SjälevadSund
32356SundströmSara Margareta1863-02-27SjälevadSjälevad
32357SundströmSara Märta1863-04-10SidensjöBölen
32358SundströmSara Regina Henrietta1915-07-19NorsjöSvansele
32359SundströmSara Sofia1812-03-23NätraBjästa
32360SundströmSara Teresia1883-04-15JörnBjörkliden
32361SundströmSegrid Linnea1907-07-11GideSörgidsjö
32362SundströmSelma Augusta1893-07-10BygdeåGryssjön
32363SundströmSelma Charlotta1874-11-09SävarTäftböle
32364SundströmSelma Elina1872-01-05BurträskBurträsk
32365SundströmSelma Elisabet1873-07-20StenselePauträsk
32366SundströmSelma Eugenia1879-02-10SävarTäfteå
32367SundströmSelma Henrietta1902-08-06JörnStavaträsk
32368SundströmSelma Johanna1874-07-26BygdeåGräsnäs
32369SundströmSelma Katrina1881-04-05NordmalingOlofsfors
32370SundströmSelma Ottilia1882-05-27GideåHundsjö
32371SundströmSelma Vilhelmina1872-11-13SävarBotsmark
32372SundströmSelma Vilhelmina1877-04-07SävarBotsmark
32373SundströmSem David1885-03-26NordmalingAspeå
32374SundströmSet Arne1919-04-09VilhelminaLövnäs
32375SundströmSet Gottfrid1901-11-21SorseleJuktnäs
32376SundströmSet Gunnar1941-02-09Umeå landsTegs Munucip
32377SundströmSet Johan1872-05-27SorseleJuktnäs
32378SundströmSigne Alfrida1897-11-27BygdeåGryssjön
32379SundströmSigne Eugenia1877-09-11GideåFlärke
32380SundströmSigne Eugenia1890-05-18GideåJakobsskatan
32381SundströmSigne Gunborg1916-11-11ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
32382SundströmSigne Johanna1889-06-21SävarTäfteå
32383SundströmSigne Katrina1898-10-06NordmalingAspeå
32384SundströmSigne Lovisa1891-02-27VännäsSpöland
32385SundströmSigne Maria1889-10-12GrundsundaHusum
32386SundströmSigne Maria Wilhelmina1881-03-11SävarSundbäck
32387SundströmSigne Mari-Ann1923-05-16BygdeåJunkboda
32388SundströmSigne Sofia1898-04-23SjälevadSjälevad
32389SundströmSigne Teresia1903-08-26SävarBullmark
32390SundströmSigne Teresia1911-04-27Ådals-LidenOmsjö
32391SundströmSigrid Linnea1907-09-11GideåSörgidsjö
32392SundströmSigrid Linnea Evelina1915-02-12LövångerMångbyn
32393SundströmSigrid Maria1904-08-24SjälevadFors
32394SundströmSigvard Harald1912-02-26DegerforsVännfors
32395SundströmSiri1932-11-01VilhelminaStrömnäs
32396SundströmSiv1947-12-28ÅseleÖsternoret
32397SundströmSofia Albertina1845-10-06NordmalingStavsjöholm
32398SundströmSofia Amalia1866-03-12SävarGräsnäs
32399SundströmSofia Emilia1856-08-30Skellefteå landsGummark
32400SundströmSofia Josefina1832-08-24NordmalingLögdeå
32401SundströmSofia Karolina1871-09-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
32402SundströmSofia Kristina1843-05-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
32403SundströmSofia Teresia1882-09-10BurträskBodbyn
32404SundströmSonja1917-05-02BjurholmNorrfors
32405SundströmSonja Birgit1927-09-27HolmsundLövön
32406SundströmStella Ingrid Cecilia1918-02-13JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
32407SundströmSten Allan1917-05-08AnundsjöMellansel
32408SundströmSten William1943-04-24Umeå landsInnertavle
32409SundströmStig1952-01-16ÅseleÖsternoret
32410SundströmStig Gunnar1941-08-07RamseleRamsele
32411SundströmSune Torvald1919-01-10DoroteaBergvattnet
32412SundströmSvea Alfhild Maria1910-02-22LövångerMångbyn
32413SundströmSvea Ingeborg Maria1910-03-08VännäsVännäs
32414SundströmSvea Margareta Ingegerd1906-05-08VilhelminaLövnäs
32415SundströmSven Elof Fabian1910-06-29Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
32416SundströmSven Erik1922-11-29BjurholmNorrfors
32417SundströmSven Esbjörn1904-04-07VilhelminaLövnäs
32418SundströmSven Gustaf Andre1936-01-18RamseleRamsele
32419SundströmSven Göte1924-12-05Umeå landsSörfors
32420SundströmSven Haldor1913-05-30VännäsVännäs
32421SundströmSven Holger1932-01-12RobertsforsRobertsfors
32422SundströmSven Magnus1890-05-28SjälevadBillsta
32423SundströmSven Olof Ludvig1901-12-05GrundsundaHusum
32424SundströmSven Oskar Arnold1937-01-31Umeå stadUmeå stad
32425SundströmSven Sigurd1913-09-02BurträskGammelbyn
32426SundströmSven Sylvid1909-08-22Ådals-LidenHexmo
32427SundströmSven Torsten1918-04-15VännäsSpöland
32428SundströmSven Tyko1909-05-01Umeå landsInnertavle
32429SundströmTage Valdemar1931-01-12Umeå landsInnertavle
32430SundströmTekla Adolfina1882-01-03SävarTäfteå
32431SundströmTeolinda Johanna1891-12-16SävarKrokfors
32432SundströmTeresia Karolina1909-05-12NordmalingMo
32433SundströmTilly Albertina1908-03-02DegerforsVännfors
32434SundströmTorborg1920-06-27VännäsNyby
32435SundströmTorborg1912-03-19TåsjöValån
32436SundströmTord Elling1922-11-10DegerforsDegerfors
32437SundströmTord Urban1952-04-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
32438SundströmTore Allan1928-09-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32439SundströmTore Ingemar1958-07-17VilhelminaLövnäs
32440SundströmTorvald Isedor1887-06-11Gävle StadGävle
32441SundströmTure1915-03-28SorseleJuktnäs
32442SundströmTure Emil1926-04-03NysätraNybyn
32443SundströmTure Vilhelm1920-03-14DoroteaBergvattnet
32444SundströmTyra Charlotta Sofia1901-12-22VännäsNyby
32445SundströmUlf1953-12-27ÅseleÖsternoret
32446SundströmUlf Arne1945-05-14RamseleRamsele
32447SundströmUlrika Charlotta1777-11-05BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32448SundströmUlrika Charlotta1823-02-02NysätraEstermark
32449SundströmUlrika Elisabet1855-09-28SjälevadHörnett
32450SundströmUlrika Gustava1849-04-07NysätraEstersmark
32451SundströmUlrika Johanna1793-08-15BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32452SundströmUlrika Kristina1821-05-21BygdeåSjulsmark
32453SundströmUlrika Kristina1777-03-20BygdeåBygdeå
32454SundströmUlrika Lovisa1826-01-12NysätraEstersmark
32455SundströmUlrika Margareta1828-02-08BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32456SundströmUlrika Vilhelmina1835-05-14LövångerGammelbyn
32457SundströmUno Ingvar Rikard1913-03-16JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
32458SundströmValborg1903-01-30GideåHundsjö
32459SundströmValborg Sofia1923-09-27SävarTäfteå
32460SundströmValdemar1900-01-21SävarBotsmark
32461SundströmVega Viola1916-05-07Umeå landsObbola
32462SundströmVendla Charlotta1898-02-03BygdeåBäck
32463SundströmVendla Kristina1903-05-22BygdeåBäck
32464SundströmVendla Kristina1879-10-20SävarTäfteå
32465SundströmVendla Ragnhild Viktoria1920-12-15SävarSävar
32466SundströmVerner1921-01-31SävarSundbäck
32467SundströmViktor1869-07-16GrundsundaHusums sågverk
32468Sundström Viktor Daniel1863-03-22SkönHarsta
32469SundströmViktor Emanuel1885-01-07SävarSundbäck
32470SundströmViktor Valentin1892-12-31NordmalingAspeå
32471SundströmViktor Verner1922-05-30HolmsundObbola
32472SundströmVilhelm Emil1888-03-04BurträskBodbyn
32473SundströmViviann Irene1934-08-06VilhelminaDalasjö
32474SundströmVivy Ingegärd1926-03-08GideåHundsjö/Källfors
32475SundströmZakaris1855-01-30BygdeåJunkboda
32476SundströmZakris Vilhelm1814-09-09BurträskBygdsiljum
32477Sundström AbrahamssonOlof Henrik1812-05-01BurträskBygdsiljum
32478Sundström DanielssonJohan1862-11-11Umeå landsGrubbe
32479Sundström DanielssonKarl Erik1869-03-11Umeå landsGrubbe
32480Sundström DanielssonNatanael1778-02-17BurträskGammelbyn
32481Sundström EfraimssonNils Johan1865-07-08BygdeåOlsliden
32482Sundström EriksdotterAnna Elisabet1869-01-13SidensjöBölen
32483Sundström EriksdotterAnna Kristina1839-03-14BjurholmAgnäs
32484Sundström EriksdotterBrita Johanna1873-10-19SidensjöBölen
32485Sundström EriksdotterCharlotta1845-02-26Umeå landsRöbäck
32486Sundström EriksdotterKarolina1842-08-25BjurholmAgnäs
32487Sundström EriksdotterMagdalena1834-10-14BjurholmAgnäs
32488Sundström EriksdotterSara Margareta1836-12-17BjurholmAgnäs
32489Sundström ErikssonAnders1810-01-13NordmalingSunnansjö
32490Sundström ErikssonErik1771-10-06NordmalingSunnansjö
32491Sundström ErikssonErik1799-01-07NordmalingSunnansjö
32492Sundström ErikssonHans1805-10-20NordmalingSunnansjö
32493Sundström ErikssonJohan Albin1899-06-15SidensjöMyre
32494Sundström ErikssonMarkus Anton1817-10-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
32495Sundström FredrikssonNils Petter1815-11-24BurträskOrtoliden
32496Sundström HanssonErik Gustav1861-06-20NordmalingHögdal
32497Sundström HanssonHans1811-04-10GrundsundaFlärke
32498Sundström HenrikssonKarl Fredrik1867-10-23FinlandPetolax
32499Sundström IsaksdotterKatarina1785-12NätraNäske
32500Sundström IsaksdotterMagdalena1795NätraNäske 3
32501Sundström IsraelssonSamuel1802-04-17ArnäsStröm
32502Sundström JohansdotterAnna Kristina1791-06-26LövångerLövånger
32503Sundström JohanssonAnders Gustav1836-03-09SjälevadNybruket
32504Sundström JohanssonErik1774-12-27BygdeåRobertsfors
32505Sundström JohanssonJohan1856-07-21SjälevadSund
32506Sundström JohanssonJohan1863-09-11SävarSelsfors
32507Sundström JohanssonJohan1832-08-10SjälevadNybruket
32508Sundström JohanssonJohan1797-04-26LövångerLövånger
32509Sundström JohanssonMårten1857-01-23MoGottne
32510Sundström JohanssonOlof1815-09-05SjälevadGålnäs
32511Sundström JohanssonOlof1815-09-05SjälevadGålnäs
32512Sundström JohanssonPer1780-11-08LövångerLövånger
32513Sundström JonsdotterAnna Brita1838-10-01SidensjöStig
32514Sundström JonsdotterHulda Serafia1888-02-12SjälevadFors
32515Sundström JonsdotterIda Amanda1877-07-03SjälevadFors
32516Sundström jonssonAnders1803-02-05SjälevadSund
32517Sundström JonssonEmma Vilhelmina1892-05-19NordmalingHåknäs såg
32518Sundström JonssonErik1829-12-01SidensjöBölen
32519Sundström JonssonJohan1801-03-02SjälevadSjälevad
32520Sundström JonssonJohan Erik1852-10-24NordmalingHåknäs
32521Sundström JonssonJonas1805-05-05SjälevadSund
32522Sundström JonssonOlof1872-05-07SjälevadSjälevad
32523Sundström KarlssonAnna Kristina1866-03-02DoroteaDorotea
32524Sundström KarlssonEmelinda Frideborg1894-10-14BygdeåBygdeå
32525Sundström KristofferssonJonas1823-05-13BjörnaBjörnsjö Sågverk
32526Sundström LarssonJonas1828-10-07Skellefteå landsBovíken
32527Sundström LarssonLars1830-09-22Skellefteå landsBoviken
32528Sundström MarkusdotterMargareta Katarina1786-01BurträskÅbyn
32529Sundström NilssonAnders1821-09-03LövångerLövånger
32530Sundström NilssonEdit Karolina1902-08-26Umeå landsFlurkmark
32531Sundström NilssonJakob1830-01-15NordmalingOrrböle
32532Sundström NilssonJohan1860-11-17VännäsSpöland
32533Sundström NilssonKarl Oskar1879-08-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
32534Sundström NilssonOlof1832-03-19NordmalingOrrböle
32535Sundström OlofsdotterEva1823-12-23NysätraEstersmark
32536Sundström OlofsdotterGustava Lovisa1799-03-02NordingråEkenäs
32537Sundström OlofsdotterMaria Kristina1812-12-07NysätraEstermark
32538Sundström OlofssonErik1809-11-14SjälevadSund
32539Sundström OlofssonIsrael1834-03-31SidensjöÅs
32540Sundström OlofssonJohan1844-02-29JörnStavaträsk
32541Sundström OlofssonJohan Petter1805-06-02BurträskBygdsiljum
32542Sundström OlofssonOlof1792-08-19AnundsjöNorrmesunda
32543Sundström PersonPer1853-09-19SidensjöVästerkäl
32544Sundström PerssonJakob1871-11-14DegerforsHelsingborg
32545Sundström PerssonJonas1842-06-29SidensjöÖverå
32546Sundström PerssonJonas1842-06-29SidensjöÖverå
32547Sundström PerssonPer1825-03-17NordmalingOlofsfors
32548Sundström PerssonPer1781-06-14NordmalingSunnansjö
32549Sundström SalomonssonKristoffer1843-03-11VilhelminaVolgsele
32550SundtAnnie Gerhardine Elisabet1873-04-23GävleborgSöderala
32551SundtArtur Gerhard Sigvard1909-10-04Umeå landsLasarettet
32552SundtKarin Birgitta1852-05-08NorgeRörås
32553SundtOskar Albin1905-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32554SundvallAnna Brita1781-05-27HärnösandHärnösand
32555SundvallAnna Margareta1877-05-15YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
32556SundvallHelga Emilia1907-02-28YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
32557SundvallJenny Maria1892-04-26JörnStorträsk
32558SundvallJohan1859-06-19ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
32559SundvallJohan Allan1915-09-18Umeå landsAnumark
32560SundvallJohanna Kristina1819-01-22Umeå lands (AC)Norrfors
32561SundvallJonas1849-11-24GrundsundaGrundsunda
32562SundvallKarl Oskar1867-04-02HaparandaJörn
32563SundvallOlof1858-05-20ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
32564SundvallPer1811-12-26ÅdalslidenÅdalsliden
32565SundvallPetrus1864-04-02ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
32566SundvallTeodor1865-12-02ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
32567SundvisdotterAnna Elisabet1859-03-16HackåsHackås
32568Sunebäck JohanssonAnna Ingeborg Viktoria1922-03-12ÅseleÖsternoret
32569Sunebäck JohanssonErik Assar1926-08-09ÅseleÖsternoret
32570Sunebäck JohanssonJakob Gösta1919-07-07ÅseleÖsternoret
32571Sunebäck JohanssonJohan Tore1915-08-20ÅseleÖsternoret
32572SunqvistLars Anton1822-07-04LövångerBjurön
32573SunströmHenny Agata1895-12-06VilhelminaLövnäs
32574SuyndqvistIngeborg Kristina1883-11-05AlanäsAlanäs
32575SvahlstedHulda Maria1864-03-11FinlandVasa
32576SvahnAgnes Lovisa Margareta1907-05-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
32577SvahnAnders Harald Ossian1894-12-25NorsjöFinnäs
32578SvahnAnders Vilhelm1837-03-26BurträskMjövattnet
32579SvahnAnna Erika1857-05-19NorsjöKarlberg
32580SvahnAnna Evilina1891-08-29NorsjöStorsele
32581SvahnAnna Sofia1892-12-18NorsjöStorsele
32582SvahnAugust1864-02-06NorsjöKarlberg
32583SvahnBengt Fredrik Hilding1905-01-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
32584SvahnBengt Gustaf1874-02-27LyckseleBjörksele
32585SvahnBengt Harald1910-03-21MalåSvartvik
32586SvahnDagmar Amanda1924-01-12Björksele (AC)Avabacka
32587SvahnEdger Mauritz1927-02-27LyckseleFalåström
32588SvahnEdit Maria1905-02-10MalåSvanavik
32589SvahnElisa Viola Eleonora1931-07-26BurträskBrönstjärn
32590SvahnEllen Maria1900-10-31MalåSvanvik
32591SvahnElsa Maria Alexandra1909-07-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32592SvahnElsa Maria Alexandra1911-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32593SvahnElsy Agvelina1928-11-23LyckseleFalåström
32594SvahnErik1885-06-17NorsjöRåliden
32595SvahnErik Emil1888-09-22NorsjöGissträsk
32596SvahnErik Reinhold1898-12-06MalåSläppträsk
32597SvahnErik Viktor1911-09-09MalåSvanavik
32598SvahnErnst Gustaf1897-09-08NorsjöStorsele
32599SvahnErnst Gustaf Ingemar1919-06-06NorsjöNorsjö
32600SvahnEva Erika1887-04-03NorsjöRåliden
32601SvahnFolke Ludvig Paulus1906-03-01LyckseleLycksele
32602SvahnFrans Gustaf1902-02-25MalåSläppträsk
32603SvahnFrans Oskar1884-05-16MalåSläppträsk
32604SvahnFrans Oskar1891-05-29NorsjöGissträsk
32605SvahnFredrik Valentin1926-06-25LyckseleFalåström
32606SvahnFrida Evelina1891-07-12MalåSläppträsk
32607SvahnFritz Gustav1907-12-17MalåSvanavik
32608SvahnGustaf1854-08-31NorsjöGissträsk
32609SvahnGustaf Rudolf1896-08-20NorsjöGissträsk
32610SvahnGustaf Vilhelm Johannes1900-09-10LyckseleKyrkbyn
32611SvahnGustav Adolf1880-12-25NorsjöKarlberg
32612SvahnGustav Leander1878-11-05MalåSläppträsk
32613SvahnGustav Leonard1849-12-22NorsjöNorsjö
32614SvahnGöta Ingeborg1918-05-30LyckseleVindelgransele
32615SvahnGöta Miranda Margareta1924-02-03NorsjöNorsjö
32616SvahnHalvar Paulin1912-11-07MalåSvanavik
32617SvahnHanna Naemi1883-04-03Jönköpings länIngatorp
32618SvahnHelena Katarina Konkordia1902-11-12LyckseleKyrkbyn
32619SvahnHelga Linnea Elvira1929-04-27BurträskBrönstjärn
32620SvahnHenning Eugen1918-10-20MalåSvanavik
32621SvahnHenny Maria1894-01-16MalåSläppträsk
32622SvahnHilda Gustava1886-12-19NorsjöStorsele
32623SvahnHilma Charlotta1903-08-08MalåSvanavik
32624SvahnHilma Gustava1882-06-12NorsjöGissträsk
32625SvahnHugo Artur Gottfrid1889-09-16MalåSläppträsk
32626SvahnHugo Ivan1926-08-08Björksele (AC)Avabacka
32627SvahnInga1915-05-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32628SvahnInnes Maria Ellenborg1918-04-18MalåSvanavik
32629SvahnIrma Linnea1921-03-01LyckseleBjörksele
32630SvahnJenny Julina1894-04-12NorsjöStorsele
32631SvahnJohan1852-05-15NorsjöGissträsk
32632SvahnJohan Albin1878-01-29NorsjöKarlberg
32633SvahnJohan Alfred1909-01-11Björksele (AC)Svanavik
32634SvahnJohan Alfred1915-08-30MalåSläppträsk
32635SvahnJohan Ferdinand1900-01-16NorsjöStorsele
32636SvahnJohan Oskar Alexander1917-03-27NorsjöNorsjö
32637SvahnKarin Amanda1882-10-30NorsjöStorsele
32638SvahnKarl1924-01-12Björksele (AC)Avabacka
32639SvahnKarl August1889-04-06NorsjöStorsele
32640SvahnKarl Augustinus1882-05-18MalåSläppträsk
32641SvahnKarl Erik Albert1923-07-27LyckseleFalåström
32642SvahnKarl Fredrik1859-08-07NorsjöNorsjö
32643SvahnKarl Henrik1922-11-11LyckseleFalåström
32644SvahnKarl Ivar1926-08-08Björksele (AC)Avabacka
32645SvahnKarl Oskar1908-09-27MalåSvanavik
32646SvahnKatarina Johanna1858-09-11Umeå LandsÖsterbäck
32647SvahnKlara Alexandra1880-08-25MalåSläppträsk
32648SvahnKlas Augustius1916-10-12LyckseleBjörksele
32649SvahnLinda Kristina1896-06-06MalåSläppträsk
32650SvahnLovisa1850-02-04LyckseleNorsjö
32651SvahnLudvig Leander1911-12-13MalåSvanavik
32652SvahnMärta Kristina Linnea1913-04-26MalåSvanavik
32653SvahnNancy Sofia Vilhelmina1924-12-20LyckseleFalåström
32654SvahnPer Alfred1886-02-06MalåSläppträsk
32655SvahnPer August1893-05-21NorsjöGissträsk
32656SvahnRut Anna Alrexandra1921-03-12NorsjöNorsjö
32657SvahnRut Astrid Helena1930-04-25LyckseleFalåström
32658SvahnSara Johanna1885-01-19NorsjöGissträsk
32659SvahnSara Katarina1847-08-25NorsjöNorsjö
32660SvahnSara Kristina1884-08-20NorsjöStorsele
32661SvahnSigvard Paulin1903-10-12MalåSvanvik
32662SvahnSonja Elisabet Viola1940-03-30StenseleNyhamn
32663SvahnStina Armida1919-05-16LyckseleBjörksele
32664SvahnSven Jarl 1913-09-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32665SvahnVendla Emilia Charlotta1888-01-09MalåSläppträsk
32666SvahnVendla Paulina1916-12-30LyckseleVindelgransele
32667SvahnVilhelmina1867-05-09BurträskBygdsiljum
32668SvahnVilma Paulina1907-04-01MalåSvanvik
32669SvahnÅke Erland1922-08-14MalåMalå
32670Svahn GustavsdotterMaria Magdalena1838-04-24NorsjöNorsjö
32671Svahn GustavssonFredrik1826-04-30NorsjöNyberg
32672Svahn GustavssonGabriel1833-12-20NorsjöNorsjö
32673Svahn GustavssonKarl Johan1820-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
32674Svala AndersdotterMaria1779-08-04BygdeåUltervattnet
32675SvalbergEdla Maria1879-06-07ÖrträskÖrträsk
32676SvalbergGunhild Maria1913-04-16ÖrträskÖrträsk
32677SvalbergGustav Ragnar1917-12-13ÖrträskÖrträsk
32678SvalbergJohan Evert1895-11-17ÖrträskÖrträsk
32679SvalbergKarl Johan1914-03-17ÖrträskÖrträsk
32680SvalbergKarl Jonas1850-09-08ÖrträskÖrträsk
32681SvalbergKarl Otto1880-11-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
32682SvalbergRut Ingeborg1919-05-27ÖrträskÖrträsk
32683SvanAnders Verner1906-06-13BygdeåKorssjön
32684SvanAnna Margareta1809-03-28Umeå landsVarmvattnet
32685SvanErling Lennart1935-10-11BurträskBygdeträsk
32686SvanIvar Edvard1869-05-11Koupio StadKoupio
32687SvanKarl Axel1942-12-10BurträskBrännbergsliden
32688SvanKarl Erling1907-08-01BygdeåKorssjön
32689SvanLars Anton1878-01-28BygdeåKorssjön
32690SvanLars Evert1909-08-30BygdeåKorssjön
32691SvanMaria Johanna1876-10-30BurträskBygdsiljum
32692SvanPer Leonard1900-11-02BygdeåUltervattnet
32693SvanVendla Emelia Charlotta1888-01-09MalåSläppträsk
32694Svan AndersdotterAnna Fredrika1852-01-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
32695Svan AndersdotterAnna Margareta1776-03-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
32696Svan AnderssonAugust1830-03-16BurträskBygdeträsk
32697Svan AnderssonGustav1793-04-15Skellefteå landsKvammarn
32698Svan AnderssonJakob1801-05-26LövångerVebomark
32699Svan AnderssonJakob1840-02-03VännäsSelet
32700Svan GustavsdotterAnna Margareta1829-11-19NorsjöNyberg
32701Svan GustavsdotterKristina Katarina1827-06-03NorsjöNyberg
32702Svan IsaksdotterBrita1779FinlandKvevlax
32703Svan OlofsdotterKlara Ulrika1861-01-01Umeå landsÖsterbacka
32704Svan OlofssonOlof Anton1870-01-03NysätraKrokvattnet
32705Svan PerssonOlof1829-03-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
32706SvanbergAgda Kristina1896-06-26JämtlandRagunda
32707SvanbergAlbertina1867-11-10DegerforsHögås
32708SvanbergAlgot Georg1904-05-28EdseleEdsele
32709SvanbergAnders1824-05-21Umeå landsÖn
32710SvanbergAnders Kristian1899-02-06SollefteåSollefteå
32711SvanbergAnders Olof1833-05-02LångseleForse bruk
32712SvanbergAnders Olof1850-11-17GideåSörgissjö
32713SvanbergAnders Sigvard1927-02-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32714SvanbergAnna1886-04-18Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
32715SvanbergAnna1854-03-08????
32716SvanbergAnna Aurora1858-08-19Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
32717SvanbergAnna Eufrosyna1889-11-16DegerforsHögås
32718SvanbergAnna Karolina1844-08-05GideåSörgissjö
32719SvanbergAnna Kristina1867-03-24Umeå landsÖn
32720SvanbergAnna Kristina1869-08-16GideåSörgidsjö
32721SvanbergAnna Kristina1874-03-29GideåSunnansta
32722SvanbergAnna Kristina1811-07-22Umeå landsDjäkneböle
32723SvanbergAnnie Josefina1881-11-21GideåSörgidsjö
32724SvanbergAnton1879-04-05NoraSvartnora
32725SvanbergAssar Eugen1916-06-08DegerforsGranön
32726SvanbergAxel Emanuel1881-03-18GideåSunnansjö
32727SvanbergBengt Erik Emil1986-03-31LyckseleLycksele
32728SvanbergBill Erling1940-03-17StenseleLuspen
32729SvanbergBirgitta1800 cirkaTorneå?Torneå?
32730SvanbergBrita1881-08-06NordingråÅsäng
32731SvanbergBrita Juliana1938-12-30StenseleLuspen
32732SvanbergBror Edvin1907-04-22GudmundråGudmundrå
32733SvanbergDag Uno Göran1957-03-14LyckseleLycksele
32734SvanbergDagmar Elvira1914-02-23HammerdalSikås
32735SvanbergElin Johanna1912-07-21VännäsInnergård
32736SvanbergElin Maria1902-12-23VännäsInnergård
32737SvanbergElsa Augusta1906-09-07SundsvallSundsvall
32738SvanbergEmmy Johanna1901-05-26VännäsFällforssel
32739SvanbergErik1850-05-04NordingråPrästbordet
32740SvanbergErik1868-12-04DegerforsHögås
32741SvanbergErik Evert Eugen1905-10-01VännäsInnergård
32742SvanbergErik Gottfrid1909-05-27Skog (Y)Skog
32743SvanbergErik Johan1882-09-20NordingråÅsäng
32744SvanbergErnst Gotthard1897-08-13RagundaKullsta
32745SvanbergErnst Gotthard1897-08-13RagundaHammaren
32746SvanbergEugene1885-10-27GideåSörgissjö
32747SvanbergEva Lovisa1804-05-29GrundsundaKyrkovallen
32748SvanbergFelix1882-05-08GideåSunnersta
32749SvanbergFelix Ferdinand1880-04-03GideåSörgissjö
32750SvanbergFolke Julius1910-11-01NordmalingLevar
32751SvanbergFredrik Elof Alexander1907-12-24VännäsInnergård
32752SvanbergFredrika1882-01-03DegerforsHögås
32753SvanbergFrida Albertina1886-02-09Umeå landsStrömbäck
32754SvanbergFrida Charlotta1876-08-19Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
32755SvanbergGerda Antonietta1904-10-07Umeå landsVästerteg
32756SvanbergGertrud Charlotta1900-05-02Umeå landsÖn
32757SvanbergGunborg Vilhelmina1908-03-05Umeå landsÖn
32758SvanbergGustav1876-02-25LångseleLångsele
32759SvanbergGustav Konrad1899-02-19RagundaHammaren
32760SvanbergHans Erik Roland1942-04-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32761SvanbergHans Vilhelm1929-12-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32762SvanbergHenning Eugen1908-07-20DegerforsHögås
32763SvanbergHilda Kristina1874-09-02GideåSörgidsjö
32764SvanbergHilma Maria1877-03-09GideåSörgissjö
32765SvanbergIngrid Augusta1908-01-26DegerforsGranön
32766SvanbergIsak Johan1871-12-10GideåSörgidsjö
32767SvanbergJakob1814-05-12Umeå landsDjäkneböle
32768SvanbergJakob1800-04-24Umeå landsStrömbäck
32769SvanbergJan Erik Ingemar1943-09-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32770SvanbergJohan1880-03-11DegerforsHögås
32771SvanbergJohan1916-05-21VännäsInnergård
32772SvanbergJohan1912-07-21VännäsInnergård
32773SvanbergJohan1842-09-05GideåSörgissjö
32774SvanbergJohan1807-11-15Umeå landsObbola
32775SvanbergJohan1780-02-17Umeå landsPrästbordet
32776SvanbergJohan Albert1892-11-20DegerforsGranön
32777SvanbergJohan Anton1887-12-03DegerforsHögås
32778SvanbergJohan August1885-11-23DegerforsHögås
32779SvanbergJohan August1892-03-22LyckseleLycksele
32780SvanbergJohan Ferdinand1877-07-16Umeå landsStrömbäck
32781SvanbergJohan Lennart1929-05-27DegerforsGranö
32782SvanbergJohan Olof1905-10-09GudmundråGudmundrå
32783SvanbergJohan Petter1848-02-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
32784SvanbergJohan Petter1838-05-01Umeå landsHörnefors
32785SvanbergJohan Petter1816-08-04Umeå landsStrömbäck
32786SvanbergJohanna1871-06-24SkönSkön
32787SvanbergJohanna Karolina1876-06-07Umeå landsÖn
32788SvanbergJohanna Paulina1875-08-25Umeå landsStrömbäck
32789SvanbergJonas1872-10-30NordingråÅsäng
32790SvanbergJonas1855-05-23GideåSörgissjö
32791SvanbergJonas1874-03-12DegerforsHögås
32792SvanbergJonas Helmer1870-01-18GideåSörgidsjö
32793SvanbergJonas Holger1905-08-01DegerforsHögås
32794SvanbergJonas Petter1843-03-24DegerforsBastusele
32795SvanbergKarl Allan1901-01-04BräckeRefsund
32796SvanbergKarl Anton1881-05-24Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
32797SvanbergKarl August1878-03-26Umeå landsÖn
32798SvanbergKarl August1878-03-15GideåSörgidsjö
32799SvanbergKarl August1848-05-31GideåSörgissjö
32800SvanbergKarl Egil1911-03-25DegerforsGranön
32801SvanbergKarl Erik1914-06-26DegerforsGranön
32802SvanbergKarl Gunnar1900-10-28Umeå landsÖn
32803SvanbergKarl Göran Robert1983-01-29LyckseleLycksele
32804SvanbergKarl Johan1897-06-25Umeå landsÖn
32805SvanbergKarl Johan1816-12-04Skellefteå lands
32806SvanbergKarl Johan1875-04-17GideåSörgissjö
32807SvanbergKarl Johan Elof1905-08-09Umeå landsÖn
32808SvanbergKarl Jonas1817-03-24Umeå landsFällforsån
32809SvanbergKatarina Margareta1805-10-25Umeå landsObbola
32810SvanbergKatarina Maria1842-02-26Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
32811SvanbergKatarina Sofia1879-04-28Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
32812SvanbergKerstin Margareta1924-08-05StenseleStensele
32813SvanbergKlara Augusta1876-08-01DegerforsHögås
32814SvanbergKnut Otto1909-04-20BollnäsBollnäs
32815SvanbergKnut Signar1913-05-05DegerforsGranön
32816SvanbergKristina1884-11-06NordingråÅsäng
32817SvanbergKristina1888-01-08Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
32818SvanbergKristina Charlotta1846-01-23Umeå landsStrömbäck
32819SvanbergKristina Margareta1837-12-18GideåSörgissjö
32820SvanbergKristina Ulrika1807-10-18Umeå landsStrömbäck
32821SvanbergKurt Eugen1908-09-27SundsvallSundsvall
32822SvanbergLars1772-07-10Umeå landsInnertavle
32823SvanbergLars Erik Lennart1952-05-31LyckseleLycksele
32824SvanbergLars Gösta1936-02-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
32825SvanbergLars Olof1922-07-18DegerforsGranö
32826SvanbergLars Olof1809-10-17Umeå landsStrömbäck
32827SvanbergLeif Erik Macus1979-07-13LyckseleLycksele
32828SvanbergLinnea Johanna Kristina1908-01-31Umeå landsÖn
32829SvanbergMagnus Ossian1902-05-17DegerforsHögås
32830SvanbergMargareta Karolina1803-04-01GrundsundaKyrkovallen
32831SvanbergMargareta Katarina1803-01-14Umeå landsStrömbäck
32832SvanbergMargareta Maria1774-06-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
32833SvanbergMaria1780-07-27????
32834SvanbergMaria Elisabet1852-02-29GideåSörgissjö
32835SvanbergMaria Helena1819-01-07Umeå landsFällforsåker
32836SvanbergMaria Katarina1833-11-14ArnäsSkortse
32837SvanbergMaria Magdalena1805-12-07Umeå landsStrömbäck
32838SvanbergMaria Matilda1871-12-10DegerforsHögås
32839SvanbergMaria Olivia1883-09-22Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
32840SvanbergMaria Sofia1842-04-17Umeå landsDjäkneböle
32841SvanbergMaria Sofia1813-06-04Umeå landsStrömbäck
32842SvanbergMaria Vilhelmina1871-07-24Umeå landsÖn
32843SvanbergMary Linnea1904-07-11SundsvallSundsvall
32844SvanbergMia Kristina1907-01-09DegerforsGranö
32845SvanbergNanna Maria1905-01-24DegerforsGranön
32846SvanbergNils Albert1927-05-02DegerforsGranö
32847SvanbergNils Anton1907-07-16Umeå landsVästerteg
32848SvanbergNils Anton1867-03-19GideåNorrgidsjö
32849SvanbergNils Anton1868-03-24GideåSörgidsjö
32850SvanbergNils Arne1932-02-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
32851SvanbergNils Olof1939-12-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
32852SvanbergNils Petter1845-10-30GideåSörgissjö
32853SvanbergNils Petter1810-03-19Umeå landsDjäkneböle
32854SvanbergNils Torsten1942-02-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
32855SvanbergNinny Maria1904-02-09DegerforsHögås
32856SvanbergOlof1869-07-03Umeå landsÖn
32857SvanbergOlof1887-08-15NordingråÅsäng
32858SvanbergOlof1806-05-02????
32859SvanbergOlof Anton1850-04-07Umeå landsBaggböle
32860SvanbergOlof August1889-12-12Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
32861SvanbergOlof Georg1899-07-24Umeå landsÖn
32862SvanbergOskar Emil Nikolaus1909-12-03VännäsInnergård
32863SvanbergPer Albert1888-02-21Umeå landsStrömbäck
32864SvanbergPer Anton1873-04-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
32865SvanbergPetrus1875-07-13NordingråÅsäng
32866SvanbergPetter Alexander1878-12-12GideåSörgissjö
32867SvanbergRakel Vilhelmina1925-02-13DegerforsGranö
32868SvanbergRut Aurora1906-10-07DegerforsHögås
32869SvanbergSara Brita1836-02-28ArnäsSkortse
32870SvanbergSara Katarina1853-05-25GideåSörgissjö
32871SvanbergSara Sofia1843-10-14ArnäsOvansjö
32872SvanbergSiv Åsa Birgitta1943-04-05Umeå landsGrubbe
32873SvanbergSonja Marianne1920-10-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32874SvanbergSven Kristoffer1914-05-23HammerdalSikås
32875SvanbergSyster Anna Helena1896-01-07RagundaHammaren
32876SvanbergTage Ferdinand1902-07-18SundsvallSundsvall
32877SvanbergTekla Maria1866-09-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32878SvanbergTyra Gunhild1909-05-24DegerforsGranön
32879SvanbergUlla-Märta1926-09-26StenseleVallnäs
32880SvanbergValborg Lovisa1902-04-30Umeå landsÖn
32881SvanbergVera Britt Ejvor1926-11-16Umeå landsSörfors
32882Svanberg JakobssonAnders1852-10-28NoraSvartnora
32883Svanberg JakobssonAnders1775-10-17Umeå landsBacken
32884Svanberg JakobssonElias1844-02-25NoraSvartnora
32885Svanberg NilssonIsak1839-03-01GideåSörgidsjö
32886Svanberg OlofssonHenrik Olof1812-10-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
32887SvanborgFabian1820-12-07Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
32888SvanborgGabriel1785-11-04Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
32889SvanborgGustav1786-11-02Skellefteå landsMorön
32890SvanborgGustav Albert1829-05-17Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
32891SvanborgGustav Albert1829-05-13Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
32892SvanborgHulda Maria1874-06-11Skellefteå landsSunnanå
32893SvanborgJohan1770-07-16Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32894SvanborgJosefina Gabriella1827-12-21Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
32895SvanborgKlara Amanda1822-08-29Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
32896SvanborgMaria Linnea1894-04-30Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
32897SvanborgUlrika Mariana1818-02-15Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
32898SvandeElias Edvard1919-03-18VilhelminaNästansjö
32899SvandeEmy-Linda Emma1933-09-18VilhelminaNästansjö
32900SvandeErland Hildevard1930-02-24VilhelminaNästansjö
32901SvandeJerker Elias1950-10-23VilhelminaNästansjö
32902SvandeLaila Margareta1956-06-14BjärtråLungvik
32903SvandeMagda Elise1917-07-22VilhelminaNästansjö
32904SvandeOsvald Sebastian1937-10-16VilhelminaNästansjö
32905SvandeRoland Mauritz1927-08-27VilhelminaSkansholm
32906SvandeRut Katarina1922-03-27VilhelminaSkansholm
32907Svande EliassonElias1891-07-27VilhelminaNästansjö
32908SvanerudRakel Sylvia1906-02-19StockholmStockholm
32909SvanestamSven Johan Magnus Erold1922-01-20VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
32910SvanfeltBrita Lisa1891-04-13DoroteaSvanaby
32911SvanfeltElmi Konstansi1919-05-20DoroteaSvanaby
32912SvanfeltEnny Konstansi1921-04-23DoroteaSvanaby
32913SvanfeltMagna Lovisa1924-04-08DoroteaSvanaby
32914Svanfelt OlofssonErik1889-07-14DoroteaSvanaby
32915SvanfjordKarl Erik1927-09-27Stenseleharrvik
32916SvangBrita1878-02-09HasselaKyrkbyn
32917SvangIda Birgitta Kristina1924-10-21StenseleVallträsk
32918SvanholmAnna Sofia1875-11-19SäbråInnerfälle
32919SvanholmBert Olof1935-03-11NordmalingRundvik
32920SvanholmBrita Johanna1872SäbråInnerfälle
32921SvanholmElias1840-01-05NoraSvartnora
32922SvanholmElsa Fredrika1891-08-06NätraNätra
32923SvanholmErik1829-03-24GudmundråSvanö
32924SvanholmErik1800-09-19BjärtråLocknö
32925SvanholmErik1841-05-29NoraLövvik
32926SvanholmErik Albin1867SäbråInnerfälle
32927SvanholmErik Petter1867-04-21NoraLövvik
32928SvanholmIda Kristina1869-07-26NoraLövvik
32929SvanholmJonas1837-02-28BjärtråLocknö
32930SvanholmJonas1872-04-09BjärtråBjärtrå
32931SvanholmJonas Anton1904-06-17BjärtråBålsjö
32932SvanholmJonatan1869SäbråInnerfälle
32933SvanholmKristina Erika1866SäbråInnerfälle
32934SvanholmOlof Edvard1773-06-25BjärtråKungsgården
32935SvanholmPer Enok1870SäbråInnerfälle
32936SvanholmPer Erik Edvard1891-08-06NätraNätra
32937SvanholmSara Teresia1882SäbråInnerfälle
32938Svanholm AndersdotterSofia Kristina1853-02-09AnundsjöBjörnbäck
32939Svanholm OlofssonAnders1817-11-09SkorpedLövsjö
32940SvanljungOttiliana Kristina1826-06-24ÖvertorneåÖvertorneå
32941Svanlund 1911-03-23Vilhelmina Djupdal
32942SvanlundAdam Petter1866-01-11DoroteaAvaträsk
32943SvanlundAina Elisabet1927-06-29VilhelminaHällmyrbränna
32944SvanlundAnders Fabian1891-08-10DoroteaAvaträsk
32945SvanlundAnette Margareta1957-11-20VilhelminaHällmyrbränna
32946SvanlundAnna Alexina1898-05-08DoroteaAvaträsk
32947SvanlundAnna Alexina Isidora1893-01-22DoroteaAvaträsk
32948SvanlundAnna Cerudia1910-08-07DoroteaAvaträsk
32949SvanlundAnna Elisabet1926-04-09VilhelminaFridstorp
32950SvanlundAnna Erika1855-05-18????
32951SvanlundAnna Erika1896-03-18DoroteaAvaträsk
32952SvanlundAnna Kunigunda1888-02-05DoroteaAvaträsk
32953SvanlundAnna Linnea1918-12-19VilhelminaDjupdal
32954SvanlundAnna Magdalena1874-09-28VilhelminaSvannäs
32955SvanlundAnna Maria1920-10-21DoroteaAvaträsk
32956SvanlundAnna Olivia1928-09-13DoroteaAvaträsk
32957SvanlundAxel Alexa