Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T
U
V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: U
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1UbbingOtto Holger1910-03-30StenseleGrundfors
2UbbingSet Emanuel1914-07-27StenseleGrundfors
3Udd OlofsdotterAnna1795-06-30ArnäsOvansjö
4Udd OlofssonOlof1773-04-26ArnäsStröm
5UddbomAstrid Agata1898-02-05ArnäsJärved
6UddbomAxel Leonard1870-01-01SkönSkön
7UddbomAxelina1901-03-31ArnäsJärved
8UddbomBengt Axel1903-03-12ArnäsJärved
9UddbomBengt Axel1903-03-12ArnäsJärved
10UddbomNanny Kristina1899-08-17ArnäsJärved
11Uddenberg AnderssonNils Anders1864-03-09ÅseleBomsjön
12UddesonInga Maria1844-08-09GrundsundaSkede
13UddessonAdolf1807-01-29DegerforsDegerfors
14UddessonErik1799-01-01Umeå landsKroksjö
15UddessonFredrik1806-02-12DegerforsDegerfors
16UddessonGustav1801-04-28DegerforsDegerfors
17UddessonGustava1795-08-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
18UddessonHenny Kristina1881-10-08SävarKrokån
19UddessonJohan1808-03-09DegerforsDegerlund
20UddessonJonas1797-11-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
21UddessonKarl1812-01-25DegerforsDegerlund
22UddessonKarl Johan1881-10-08SävarKrokån
23UddessonKatarina1879-02-20SävarKrokån
24UddessonLars1796-10-31Umeå landsKroksjö
25UddessonLars Gustav1841-04-16SävarKrokån
26UddessonMaria Karolina1874-04-14SävarKrokån
27UddessonMatilda Johanna1877-03-14SävarKrokån
28UddhagenGerd Bibbi1935-04-10VilhelminaSiksjönäs
29UddhagenInge Esbjörn1910-12-17VilhelminaRekansjö
30UddhagenRolf Teodor1917-06-21VilhelminaRekansjö
31UddstålBo Valentin1945-04-08SävarSävar
32UddstålFred Tomas1950-01-21SävarSävar
33UddstålKnut Roger1959-01-13
34UddstålPer Magnus1971-06-03ÅlidhemÅlidhem
35UddstålSten Harry1948-03-28SävarSävar
36UddstålVera Louise1946-09-23SävarSävar
37UddstålÅsa Johanna1974-09-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
38Uddstål KarlssonGustav Enar1919-09-13SävarBotsmark
39UdenNanny Sofia1849-12-23SkänningeSkänninge
40UdenbergKarl Maurits1884-03-06TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
41Udtje JonssonNils Josep1853-12-22VilhelminaLjusfjäll
42Udtje JonssonTomas1784ÅseleLjusfjell
43Udtje TomassonJonas1811-12-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
44UhlinMargareta Katarina1843-11-02NordingråUlvvik
45Uhlin ErikssonIsrael1847-05-20AnundsjöRödvattnet
46UhllinEdit Johanna Elisabet1878-07-08ÅseleGafsele
47Uhr LarssonAxel1854-10-07NederLuleåAntnäs
48Uhr LarssonBeda Nikolina1883-04-10NederLuleåNederLuleå
49UkvestadPetra Elise1879-10-12NorgeSkodje
50UlanderAlf Lennart1928-09-28JunseleJunsele
51UlanderAlfred1894-03-15BjurholmHögland
52UlanderAlfred Sigfrid1912-10-05BjurholmHögland
53UlanderAlma Katarina1888-04-01BjurholmProvåker
54UlanderAnders Gustav1857-02-10GrundsundaHusums sågverk
55UlanderAnders Petter1854-01-23FjällsjöFjällsjö
56UlanderAnna1838-09-23BjurholmHögland
57UlanderAnna1895-03-29SidensjöÖverå
58UlanderAnna Brita1868-10-06BjurholmStröm
59UlanderAnna Johanna1855-03-10GideåJakobsskatan
60UlanderAnna Katarina1826-09-01BjurholmHögland
61UlanderAnna Katarina1858-01-07BjurholmStröm
62UlanderAnna Margareta1821-06-05NordmalingNyåker
63UlanderAnna Margareta1841-11-26Sundsvall stadSundsvall stad
64UlanderAnna Paulina1914-06-22GrundsundaHusum
65UlanderAnna Sofia1875-10-11BjurholmHögland
66UlanderAnna Vilhelmina Elisabet1872-12-10YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
67UlanderArne Ivan1933-04-09BjurholmHögland
68UlanderAstrid Linnea1913-06-21BjurholmHögland
69UlanderAxel1879-05-23BjurholmHögland
70UlanderAxel1851-02-01BjurholmHögland
71UlanderAxel Teodor1879-08-20GrundsundaHusums brädgård
72UlanderBengt Olof Lennart1936-03-21BjurholmHögland
73UlanderBrita1899-12-30SidensjöÖverå
74UlanderBrita Kristina1859-06-19BjurholmStröm
75UlanderBrita Sofia1863-07-07GrundsundaHusum sågvek
76UlanderBritt Marie1946-09-03UmeåUmeå
77UlanderBror Petrus1891-12-15BjärtråBjärtrå
78UlanderBror Ragnar1910-02-08BjurholmHögland
79UlanderBror Ragnar1908-03-24BjurholmHögland
80UlanderDagmar Kristina1902-04-06BjurholmHögland
81UlanderEdla Albertina1883-08-22BjurholmHögland
82UlanderEdla Kristina1876-09-27BjurholmHögland
83UlanderElsa1909-12-17BjurholmHögland
84UlanderErik1902-02-20SidensjöÖverå
85UlanderErik Adolf1897-01-03JunseleJunsele
86UlanderErik Alfred1909-05-25GrundsundaHusum
87UlanderErik August1891-04-12BjurholmHögland
88UlanderErik Fredrik1812-03-27HärnösandHärnösand
89UlanderErik Valfrid1918-02-12JunseleJunsele
90UlanderEster Johanna1895-03-06BjurholmProvåker
91UlanderGertrud Irene1915-12-15BjurholmHögland
92UlanderGunborg Sara Kristina1921-01-22JunseleJunsele
93UlanderGurli Sofia1921-11-25NordmalingNyåker
94UlanderGöran1870-10-20BjurholmStröm
95UlanderHans Ove1954-02-28UmeåUmeå
96UlanderHilda Kristina1904-04-04BjurholmHögland
97UlanderHulda1885-05-13JunseleVallen
98UlanderHulda1895-05-31BjurholmHögland
99UlanderIda Albertina1884-11-03BjurholmHögland
100UlanderIda Amanda1886-08-21BjurholmHögland
101UlanderIda Augusta1904-01-15BjurholmHögland
102UlanderIda Maria1907-01-09BjurholmHögland
103UlanderJenny Kristina1889-03-12BjurholmHögland
104UlanderJenny Kristina1884-01-30BjurholmHögland
105UlanderJohan1806-01-14????
106UlanderJohan1852-12-20StyrnäsStyrnäs
107UlanderJohan1903-03-24SidensjöÖverå
108UlanderJohan Albert1890-11-22BjurholmHögland
109UlanderJohan Alfred1878-06-20GrundsundaHusums brädgård
110UlanderJohan Algot1889-06-02BjärtråBjärtrå
111UlanderJohan Elof1911-09-30GrundsundaHusum
112UlanderJohan Engelbert1851FjällsjöFjällsjö
113UlanderJohan Gustav1890-02-22BjurholmProvåker
114UlanderJohan Gustav1861-01-25BjurholmStröm
115UlanderJohan Magnus1840-01-22Sundsvall stadSundsvall stad
116UlanderJohan Verner1887-02-23JunseleVallen
117UlanderJohanna1879-05-03BjertråBjertrå
118UlanderJonas1893-10-31SidensjöÖverå
119UlanderJonas Adrian1905-09-17BjurholmHögland
120UlanderJonas Alfred1874-02-27BjurholmHögland
121UlanderJonas August1892-04-19BjurholmProvåker
122UlanderJonas Petter1866-02-20GrundsundaHusums sågverk
123UlanderJonas Valfrid1867-03-28GrundsundaHusums sågverk
124UlanderJudit Ingegärd1918-11-07NordmalingNyåker
125UlanderKarin1929-09-20NordmalingNyåker
126UlanderKarin1901-02-06SidensjöÖverå
127UlanderKarin Evelina1918-06-08GrundsundaHusum
128UlanderKarl1830-01-08BjurholmHögland
129UlanderKarl1899-08-07BjurholmBjurholm
130UlanderKarl Bernhard1904-07-22GrundsundaHusum
131UlanderKarl Gustav Rune1920-02-20NordmalingNyåker
132UlanderKarl Jonas1859-04-01FjällsjöFjällsjö
133UlanderKarl Jonas1862-04-14BjurholmStröm
134UlanderKarolina1868-09-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
135UlanderKarolina1867-05-10BjurholmStröm
136UlanderKlara1875-10-11BjurholmHögland
137UlanderKlara Augusta1881-12-20BjurholmHögland
138UlanderKlara Kristina1860-12-24GrundsundaHusums sågverk
139UlanderKlara Maria1853-10-08BjurholmHögland
140UlanderKnut Johan Gunnar1926-10-04NordmalingNyåker
141UlanderKonrad Erling1914-04-11BjurholmHögland
142UlanderKristina1844-08-06BjurholmHögland
143UlanderLars Johan1854-02-12GideåJakobsskatan
144UlanderLisa1905-07-16SidensjöÖverå
145UlanderLovisa Karolina1858-04-17GrundsundaHusums sågverk
146UlanderMargareta Kristina1864-10-19BjurholmStröm
147UlanderMargareta Kristina1835-09-13BjurholmHögland
148UlanderMaria1910-02-03SidensjöÖverå
149UlanderMaria Augusta1881-09-10BjurholmHögland
150UlanderMaria Kristina1844-05-01Sundsvall stadSundsvall stad
151UlanderMärta1896-09-11SidensjöÖverå
152UlanderMärta Karolina1843-04-25HärnösandHärnösand
153UlanderOlof1915-10-31BjurholmHögland
154UlanderOlof Bernhard1897-02-14BjurholmHögland
155UlanderOlof Edvard1877-08-11BjurholmHögland
156UlanderOlof Ejnar1921-04-25GrundsundaHusum
157UlanderPer Ivan Yngve1932-07-14JunseleJunsele
158UlanderRagnar Junior1917-01-01BjurholmHögland
159UlanderRobert Sigvard1925-01-19JunseleJunsele
160UlanderRobet1889-02-07JunseleVallen
161UlanderRut Gunborg1907-03-07GrundsundaHusum
162UlanderRut Sonja Ingegärd1935-03-01ÅseleHolmträsk
163UlanderSigne Matilda1937-06-17ÅseleHolmträsk
164UlanderSigne Sofia1905-11-06GrundsundaHusum
165UlanderStig Arnold Mauritz1937-03-29BjurholmHögland
166UlanderSvea Amelie1908-07-15BjurholmHögland
167UlanderSven Gösta1924-07-02SävarSävar
168UlanderSyster Elsa1911-05-21BjurholmHögland
169UlanderTage Uno1931-04-02JunseleJunsele
170UlanderVendla Erika1887-08-28BjurholmHögland
171UlanderYngve Johannes1902-12-25GrundsundaHusum
172Ulander ErikssonJonas1781-04-02NordmalingRönnholm
173Ulander JohanssonAnders1822-02-23UllångerUllånger
174Ulander JonssonLars1797-10-12NordmalingBaggård
175Ulander LarsdotterSofia Albertina1856-04-13BjurholmHögland
176Ulander LarssonJohan1824-08-06BjurholmHögland
177Ulander LarssonJonas Gustav1828-04-04BjurholmHögland
178Ulander LarssonOlof1848-02-11BjurholmHögland
179UleniusAlma1904-01-24ArnäsJärved
180UleniusEster Kristina1897-06-01ArnäsJärved
181UleniusEster Sofia1900-04-21ArnäsJärved
182UleniusJonas Emanuel1860-10-12SjälevadSund
183UleniusSigne Erika1898-08-30ArnäsJärved
184UlfhielmBengt Ambjörn1827-11-07BurträskFredriksberg
185UlfhielmBengt Johan1850-04-14LövångerGammelbyn
186UlfhielmEinar Alexander1890-03-27NorsjöNorsjö
187UlfhielmHedvig Sofia1863-10-15LövångerGammelbyn
188UlfhielmJohanna Amalia1899-04-20NorsjöNorsjö
189UlfhielmKarl Anbjörn1897-02-21NorsjöNorsjö
190UlfhielmKarolina Elisabet1894-06-15NorsjöNorsjö
191UlfhielmKjell Ture1929-03-10LyckseleBusjön
192UlfhielmKlaes Ambjörn1861-05-03LövångerGammelbyn
193UlfhielmKlas Ambjörn1852-05-31LövångerGammelbyn
194UlfhielmMaria Amanda1892-05-13NorsjöNorsjö
195UlfhielmMaria Margareta1856-06-17LövångerGammelbyn
196UlfhielmTure Fritjof1894-04-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
197UlfhjelmAlbert1830-05-10Umeå stadsUmeå
198UlfhjelmAnna Karolina1858-11-10LövångerGammelbyn
199UlfhjelmBengt Fredrik1788-06-29NederluleåNederluleå
200UlfhjelmBengt Fredrik1909-11-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
201UlfhjelmBrynolf Ture Leonard1802Lövånger
202UlfhjelmEbba Helena Charlotta1826-06-17BurträskFredriksberg
203UlfhjelmFredrik Gustav1830-11-14BurträskFredriksberg
204UlfhjelmFredrika Karolina Magdalena1823-08-12BurträskFredriksberg
205UlfhjelmJohan Fabian1806-06-03Skellefteå
206UlfhjelmJohanna1853-12-20LövångerNolbyn
207UlfhjelmJosefina Helena1835-05-24LövångerLövånger
208UlfhjelmKarl1849-08-25LövångerNolbyn
209UlfhjelmKarl August1829-10-03BurträskFredriksberg
210UlfhjelmKarl Bernhard1867-04-19Stockholms länSkå
211UlfhjelmKarl Gustav1799-01-26LövångerLövånger
212UlfhjelmKarl Gustav1799-01-26
213UlfhjelmKarl Mauritz1827-01-27Umeå stadsUmeå
214UlfhjelmKlas Ambjörn1791-08-10Skellefteå
215UlfhjelmKlas Erik1825-01-13BurträskFredriksberg
216UlfhjelmKlas Fritiof Alfred1839LövångerLövånger
217UlfhjelmKristian Maurits1803-10-15
218UlfhjelmKristian Maurits1803-10-15
219UlfhjelmLona Helena Wendela1794Skellefteå lands
220UlfhjelmMaria Elisabet1810 cirka
221UlfhjelmMariana Aurora1833-09-27LövångerFredriksberg
222UlfhjelmMariana Fredrika1795-08-07?
223UlfhjelmMatilda Maria1828-03-16Umeå stadsUmeå
224UlfhjelmMatilda Sofia1832-05-01BurträskFredriksberg
225UlfhjelmMatilda Sofia1833-05-01LövångerLövånger
226UlfhjelmMärta Elisabet Karolina1797-06-17Lövånger
227UlfhjelmOtto Anders1792-11-30NederluleåNederluleå
228UlfhjemKarolina1797-06-17????
229UlfhjemMariana Fredrika1795-08-07????
230UlfhjemSigne Amalia1900-01-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
231UlfhjemSigne Amalia1900-01-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
232Ulfsdotter LindqvistAnna Maria1961-04-03UppsalaUppsala
233Ulfsdotter LindqvistEva Kristina1964-03-09StorumanTärnaby
234UlfsenGun Helena1917-10-31StenseleJärvsjö
235UlfsenHenning Georg1912-03-13StenseleJärvsjö
236UlfsenKarl Ludvig1914-02-20StenseleJärvsjö
237UlfssonMaria Lovisa1850 cirkaFinlandVörå
238UlinAgata Margareta Karolina1845-12-07SävarJohannisfors
239UlinAnna Erika1843-05-18SävarJohannisfors
240UlinAnna Ingegerd1911-09-07SidensjöBjörnböle
241UlinAnna Kristina1908-03-20AnundsjöBredbyn
242UlinAnna Märta1875-10-05SidensjöDrömme
243UlinAnna Märta1885-03-21SidensjöDrömme
244UlinAnton1897-02-08SidensjöKällom
245UlinArvida Amanda1881-09-07SollefteåSollefteå
246UlinAxel Lennart1928-10-19SundsvallSundsvall
247UlinBrita Margareta1895-07-26SidensjöVästerkäl
248UlinDavid1853-12-18StyrnäsStyrnäs
249UlinEbba Viola1926-11-23BjörnaBjörnsjö
250UlinEleonor Margareta1949-07-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
251UlinElsa Maria1905-12-28AnundsjöBredbyn
252UlinElsy Kristina1929-05-27SidensjöNätersjö
253UlinElvy Maj Lis1939-04-07SidensjöNätersjö
254UlinErik Niklas1970-02-08UppsalaUppsala
255UlinErik Ragnar1906-12-28SidensjöDrömme
256UlinFrida Elisabet1914-05-08SidensjöKällom
257UlinGustav1901-08-08SidensjöKällom
258UlinGöta Maria1928-11-30BjörnaBjörnsjö
259UlinHans Erik Ragavald1944-01-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
260UlinHans Tomas1966-07-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
261UlinHelmer1903-02-04SidensjöKällom
262UlinHilma Johanna1910-08-29SidensjöKällom
263UlinJenny Kristina1905-03-24SidensjöKällom
264UlinJenny Paulina1875-07-10SävarTväråmark
265UlinJohan1893-10-14SidensjöVästerkäl
266UlinJohan Olof1876-12-27HärnösandHärnösand
267UlinJohan Torbjörn1924-03-09LyckseleKronoberg
268UlinJohanna1887-11-16SidensjöDrömme
269UlinJonas1872-01-15SidensjöDrömme
270UlinJonas Albert1848-10-14SävarJohannisfors
271UlinJonas Conny1932-11-14SidensjöNätersjö
272UlinJonas Kondrad1900-05-16SidensjöDrömme
273UlinJonas Valfrid1898-11-07SidensjöKällom
274UlinLars1846-10-09NätraOrrvik
275UlinLars Emil Leonard1902-01-10SidensjöDrömme
276UlinLars Natanael1878-09-15SidensjöDrömme
277UlinLilly Kristina1909-02-16SidensjöDrömme
278UlinLinnea Olivia1904-02-12SidensjöDrömme
279UlinMaj Ragnhild Alice1920-05-02DegerforsDegerfors
280UlinMaria Magdalena1852-11-19SävarTväråmark
281UlinMikael1870-04-16SidensjöDrömme
282UlinMikael1874-01-10SidensjöDrömme
283UlinNanny Elisabet1928-03-19SidensjöBjörnböle
284UlinNils Axel1897-06-13StyrnäsUtnäs
285UlinNils Folke1902-07-14AnundsjöBredbyn
286UlinOlivia Margareta1882-07-20SidensjöDrömme
287UlinOlof Einar1906SjälevadBillsta
288UlinOtto Manfred1906-06-26SidensjöKällom
289UlinOtto Valdemar1914-06-02SidensjöBjörnböle
290UlinPer Gunnar1916-12-31Sidensjö
291UlinRagnhild Margareta1898-01-19SidensjöDrömme
292UlinSofia Eufrosyna1854-11-07SävarTväråmark
293UlinTommy Lats Olof1946-05-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
294UlinTorgny1941-05-01SidensjöSidensjö
295UlinValdy Irene1942-01-15ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
296Ulin JonsdotterAnna Brita1840-12-12SidensjöPrästbordet
297Ulin JonsdotterMaria1859-02-26SidensjöPrästbordet
298Ulin JonsdotterMärta1778-01-05SäbråNorrstig
299Ulin JonsdotterSara Margareta1848-01-23SidensjöHämra
300Ulin JonssonAnders1869-02-20SidensjöVästerkäl
301Ulin JonssonAnders1845-07-31SidensjöHämra
302Ulin JonssonGustaf1862-09-07SidensjöPrästbordet
303Ulin JonssonJohan1843-11-12SidensjöPrästbordet
304Ulin JonssonJonas1867-05-05SidensjöVästerkäl
305Ulin JonssonJonas1842-01-16SidensjöPrästbordet
306Ulin JonssonJonas1815-03-15SidensjöSkureå
307Ulin JonssonNils1852-05-16SidensjöPrästbordet
308Ulin JonssonOlof1854-07-07SidensjöStig
309Ulin JonssonOlof1854-07-07SidensjöStig
310Ulin JonssonPer Gustaf1871-04-24SidensjöVästerkäl
311Ulin NilssonSven1867-03-27AnundsjöLångsele
312Ulin OlofssonJonas1820-11-13SidensjöDrömme
313Ulin PerssonJonas1810-10-02NysätraSkäran
314UlinderAnna1878-08-11ArnäsUtanlandsjö
315UlinderAnna Evelina1889-09-15ArnäsUtanlandsjö
316UlinderErik1845-12-30ArnäsArnäs
317UlinderErik1883-01-28ArnäsTrehörningen
318UlinderErik Albert1887-10-16ArnäsUtanlandsjö
319UlinderErik Algot1906-06-21ArnäsUtanlandsjö
320UlinderErik Olof1882-06-12ArnäsUtanlandsjö
321UlinderHulda Maria1879-11-26ArnäsGimot
322UlinderJakob August1884-12-29ArnäsTrehörningen
323UlinderJakob August1884-12-29ArnäsTrehörningen
324UlinderJohan1878-08-23ArnäsUtanlandsjö
325UlinderJonas1846-12-08ArnäsUtanlandsjö
326UlinderJonas Petter1883-09-19ArnäsUtanlandsjö
327UlinderKarolina1891-03-28ArnäsUtanlandsjö
328UlinderKristina Karolina1889-06-30ArnäsTrehörningen
329UlinderMaria Kristina1880-08-05ArnäsUtanlandsjö
330UlinderMaria Kristina1848-01-17ArnäsUtanlandsjö
331UlinderOlof1844-10-21ArnäsUtanlandsjö
332UlinderOlof1878-08-23ArnäsArnäs
333UlinderOlof Petter1885-07-06ArnäsUtanlandsjö
334UlinderSara Brita1877-01-08ArnäsUtalandsjö
335Ulinder OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1848-01-17ArnäsUtanlandsjö
336Ulinder OlofsdotterMaria1851-12-01ArnäsUtanlandsjö
337Ulinder OlofsdotterMaria Johanna1853-05-31ArnäsUtanlandsjö
338Ulinder OlofsdotterSara Elisabet1849-05-03ArnäsUtanlandsjö
339Ulinder OlofssonOlof1820-12-06ArnäsUtanlandsjö
340UllanderAlma1883-03-24BjertråBjertrå
341UllanderAlma Margreta1909-08-19DegerforsHällnäs
342UllanderErik Allan1913-12-09DegerforsHällnäs
343UllanderEva Sylvia1920-08-08DegerforsHällnäs
344UllanderRuna Elisabet1922-04-28DegerforsHällnäs
345UllanderSet Olof1916-04-19DegerforsHällnäs
346UllanderSvea Hedvig1901-10-14VännäsNyby
347UllanderValborg Kristina1912-07-21DegerforsHällnäs
348UllbergAdolf1888-01-10AnundsjöNäs
349UllbergAgnes1882-01-20NätraSörgård
350UllbergAmanda1877-03-23NätraUtby
351UllbergAnna1881-11-09AnundsjöBredbyn
352UllbergAnna1871-06-01SjälevadSvedje
353UllbergAnna Fredrika Aurora1893-05-28SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
354UllbergAnna Karolina1866-01-29BurträskBjurfors
355UllbergEdvard Laurentius1894-04-06SjälevadSjälevad
356UllbergEmil Harry Eugen1917-04-14StockholmKungsholmen
357UllbergErik1874-02-11SjälevadSvedje
358UllbergErik1846-04-01SjälevadDomsjö
359UllbergErik Gunnar1909-10-30SjälevadSjälevad
360UllbergErik Hjamar1889-12-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
361UllbergGerda Maria1911-07-08SjälevadSjälevad
362UllbergGustav1829-07-28BurträskÅbyn
363UllbergHelena Maria1819-10-19BurträskPrästgården
364UllbergHjalmar1884-03-25NätraNätra
365UllbergHulda karolina1879-08-18SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
366UllbergJenny Elvira1882-11-27TärnaTärna
367UllbergJohan1825-01-14BygdeåSkinnarbyn
368UllbergJohan1879-11-03NätraSörgård
369UllbergJohan Henrik1882-02-13SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
370UllbergJohanna1878-08-24AnundsjöBredbyn
371UllbergJonas1787-12-25UllångerLillåkersjö
372UllbergJonas1875-03-09SjälevadSvedje
373UllbergJonas1875-03-09SjälevadSjälevad
374UllbergJonas1818-05-17LövångerBroänge
375UllbergJonas Olof1917-11-14GrundsundaÖnska
376UllbergKarl1830-10-27BurträskÅbyn
377UllbergKarl Jakob1816-11-13ArnäsLunne
378UllbergKarolina Kristina1821-02-14BurträskGammelbyn
379UllbergKatarina Brita1831-05-21TorpTorp
380UllbergKatarina Lovisa1826-05-27BygdeåSkinnarbyn
381UllbergKatarina Lovisa1823-07-09BygdeåSkinnarbyn
382UllbergKristina Magdalena1807-04-05SidensjöPrästgården
383UllbergMagdalena Ulrika1795-07-09Umeå stadsUmeå
384UllbergMargareta Karolina1813-10-24ArnäsLunne
385UllbergMärta1844-08-19SjälevadDomsjö
386UllbergMärta Helena1811-06-08SidensjöPrästgården
387UllbergPer Johan1876-11-02SjälevadSund
388UllbergPer Johan1878-01-30SjälevadSund
389UllbergPer Olof1810-01-23SidensjöPrästgården
390UllbergUlrika Sofia1827-08-21BurträskÅbyn
391Ullberg ErikssonAxel Lambert1889-07-24DoroteaLavsjö
392Ullberg ErikssonOlof Nikanor1891-12-03DoroteaLavsjö
393Ullberg JohanssonNils Erik1850-07-29NätraUtby
394Ullberg OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1841-03-05GrundsundaGideåbacka
395Ullberg OlofsdotterMaria Johanna1844-07-23GrundsundaGideåbacka
396Ullberg OlofssonErik Adolf1851-06-21GrundsundaGideåbacka
397Ullberg OlofssonJohan1847-01-05GrundsundaGideåbacka
398Ullberg OlofssonJonas1855-12-19GrundsundaGideåbacka
399Ullberg OlofssonLars Olof1840-01-08GrundsundaÖnska
400Ullberg OlofssonOlof1805-12-11GrundsundaUltrå
401Ullberg OlofssonPer1849-05-27GrundsundaGideåbacka
402Ullberg PerssonJonas1812-07-30SjälevadHanabäck
403Ullberg PerssonOlof1774-11-12SjälevadSjäland
404UllenAnna Herminia1928-10-14TåsjöTåsjö
405UllenAsta Judit1928-12-06DoroteaBergvattnet
406UllenBirger Verner1909-11-24DoroteaBergvattnet
407UllenEbba Teresia1911-03-25DoroteaBergvattnet
408UllenErik1856-02-14ÖstraEmtervik (S)ÖstraEmtervik
409UllenErik Hjalmar1897-10-30DoroteaBergvattnet
410UllenErik Ove1932-08-27DoroteaBergvattnet
411UllenErnst Sigvard1892-06-27DoroteaBergvattnet
412UllenJesper Rune1914-08-02DoroteaBergvattnet
413UllenJonas Enus1896-07-11DoroteaBergvattnet
414UllenLars Uddo1907-01-09DoroteaBergvattnet
415UllenSelma Hermine1904-06-27DoroteaBergvattnet
416UllenSignhild Maria1894-09-18DoroteaBergvattnet
417UllenSigrid Adelie1902-07-12DoroteaBergvattnet
418UllenSiv Hjördis1926-06-02DoroteaBergvattnet
419UllenStina1930-04-30DoroteaDorotea
420UllenSvea Johanna1908-08-05DoroteaBergvattnet
421UllenSven Gunnar1936-09-27DoroteaDorotea
422UllenSven Valter1900-01-31DoroteaBergvattnet
423UllénBernt Sture1933-09-09DoroteaBergvattnet
424UllénKarl Fredrik1932-03-19DoroteaBergvattnet
425UlleniaHedvig Margareta1779-06-03SjälevadSjälevad
426UlleniusAnna Johanna1857-03-03SjälevadSund
427UlleniusErik Sixten Emanuel1902-08-06ArnäsJärved
428UlleniusHedda Kristina1852-01-23SjälevadSvedjeholmen
429UlleniusJohan Alfred1863-08-20SjälevadSund
430UlleniusJohan Edvard1781-06-27SjälevadSjälevad
431UlleniusKarolina Lovisa1857-01-11SkönsmonSkönsmon
432UlleniusMargareta Sofia1848-04-07SjälevadÖverhörnäs
433UlleniusMargareta Sofia1854-07-13SjälevadSund
434UlleniusMaria Kristina1859-02-12SkönValknyt
435UlleniusNils Olof1793-05-30SjälevadSjälevad
436UlleniusOlof1776-07-26SjälevadSjälevad
437UlleniusPer Jakob1786-03-17SjälevadSjälevad
438UlleniusPer Olof1854-09-27SjälevadVägersta
439Ullenius HanssonJonas1807-01-29SjälevadBerg
440Ullenius HanssonPer1827-05-18SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
441UllgrenAbraham Anton1816-01-11NysätraFlarken
442UllgrenAmalia1839-05-17Umeå landsVästerteg
443UllgrenAnders1783-06-07Alsen (Z)Alsen
444UllgrenAnna Charlotta1820-12-31NysätraFlarken
445UllgrenBrita Magdalena1808-01-02BurträskGammelbyn
446UllgrenEva Elisabet1820-12-31NysätraFlarken
447UllgrenJohanna Lovisa1853-04-29HärnösandHärnösand
448UllgrenKatarina Margareta1818-10-29Umeå stads?Umeå stads?
449UllgrenKatarina Maria1818-10-29NysätraFlarken
450UllgrenKlara Lovisa1823-04-06NysätraFlarken
451UllgrenMaria Karolina1812-02-19NysätraFlarken
452UllgrenSofia Gustava1813-12-11NysätraFlarken
453UllgrenUlrika Karolina1809-01-25BurträskGammelbyn
454UllgårdBritt Mary-Ann1946-05-06VilhelminaDalasjö
455UllgårdGunvor Linnea1949-01-13VilhelminaDalasjö
456UllgårdRolf Åke1953-07-17VilhelminaDalasjö
457UllgårdTore Hjalmar1922-09-20VilhelminaStensele
458UllgårdTore Hjalmar1922-09-20VilhelminaStensele
459UllinErik Mauritz1880-08-11ÅseleGafsele
460UllinErik Sture1922-08-01ÅseleGafsele
461UllinGunnar Gereon1925-01-04ÅseleGafsele
462UllinHanna1879-03-07YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
463UllinHans Albert1864-04-24GudmundråFrånö
464UllinHulda Linnea1903-10-02YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
465UllinMargrita Katarina1867-08-21IndalslidenIndalsliden
466UllkvistEster Augusta1874-09-02HärnösandHärnösand
467UllmanSara Maria Amalia1829-07-19GöteborgGöteborg
468UllmarkMargareta Valborg1904-05-11GudmundråLimsta
469UllqvistBrita Magdalena1799GävleGävle
470UllrichMargareta Charlotta1787-03-28????
471UllricksAmalia1844-12-23LövångerNorbyn
472UllricksAnna Erika1833-09-25LövångerNorbyn
473UllricksCatharina Fredrika1838-09-18LövångerNorbyn
474UllricksEmma Christina1842-01-05LövångerNorbyn
475UllricksErik August1837-04-29LövångerNorbyn
476UllricksJuliana Albertina1835-02-07LövångerNorbyn
477UllricksKlara Maria1836-02-29LövångerNorbyn
478UllricksLudvig1843-05-27LövångerNorbyn
479UllricksNils Olof1810-08-11LövångerLövånger
480UllricksNils Otto1840-08-03LövångerNorbyn
481UllricksSofia Johanna1848-08-22LövångerNorbyn
482UllriksErik1781-03-26LövångerBlacke
483UllstedtBrita Kristina1826-11-18StigsjöStigsjö
484UllstedtSiri1897-04-18StockholmHedvig Elonora
485UllstenAmalia Ulrika1859-01-19LångseleNässjö
486UllstenAnna1875-09-29NordingråUlvvik 3:2
487UllstenAnna Brita1871-05-27NordingråNäs
488UllstenAnna Inger Maria1936-06-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
489UllstenAnna Margareta1912-05-11NätraBjällsta
490UllstenElisabet1901-03-05NordingråOrsta
491UllstenErik1808-10-01UllångerUllånger
492UllstenGertrud1915-06-19NätraBjällsta
493UllstenGunbritt Maria1924-03-31Umeå landsVästerteg
494UllstenGunhild Katarina1903-12-15NordingråHäggvik
495UllstenHampus1879-08-22NordingråUlvvik 3:2
496UllstenHanna1903-09-23NordingråOrsta 1:4
497UllstenHans1844-09-19NordingråUlvvik 3:2
498UllstenHans1872-03-21NordingråUlvvik 3:2
499UllstenHans1869-11-10NordingråValmsta
500UllstenHans1805-03-02NordingråUlvvik
501UllstenHenny1906-08-12NordingråHäggvik
502UllstenHerman1891-07-02NordingråMjällom
503UllstenIda Paulina1878-01-25LångseleGrisbacka
504UllstenJan Åke1923-05-05NätraNäta
505UllstenJohan1908-01-19NordingråHäggvik
506UllstenJohan1792-08-04UllångerUllånger
507UllstenJohan1874-09-21NordingråValmsta
508UllstenJohan Hampus1898-04-30NordingråOrsta
509UllstenJohn Oskar1928-01-20NätraBjällsta
510UllstenJonas1818-11-26UllångerUllånger
511UllstenJonas1796-04-07NordingråUlvvik
512UllstenJonas1835-10-10NordingråUlvvik
513UllstenJonas1867-06-13NordingråValmsta
514UllstenJonas1817-12-25LångseleLångsele
515UllstenJonas Bertil1910-11-17NätraNätra
516UllstenKarin1873-12-03NordingråUlvvik 3:2
517UllstenKarl August1892-08-14NordingråMjällom
518UllstenKatarina1865-04-07NordingråValmsta
519UllstenKent Gerhard Bertil1947-01-06ArnäsArnäs
520UllstenKjell Johan Bertil1935-02-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
521UllstenKlara1883-04-26NordingråUlvvik 3:2
522UllstenKristina1890-03-09NordingråMjällom
523UllstenKristina1878-12-04NordingråUlvvik
524UllstenKristina1881-05-10NordingråUlvvik 3:2
525UllstenMargareta1877-10-31NordingråUlvvik 3:2
526UllstenMartin1872-04-22NordingråValmsta
527UllstenMartin1879-08-22NordingråUlvvik 3:2
528UllstenMartin1882-09-26NordingråUlvvik
529UllstenMårten1838-01-12NordingråUlvvik
530UllstenMårten1816-07-22UllångerUllånger
531UllstenNanny Sofia1905-02-18NordingråHäggvik
532UllstenNanny Sofia1905-02-18NordingråNordingrå
533UllstenPer1876-03-01NordingråValmsta
534UllstenSara1841-02-28NordingråUlvvik
535UllstenSara Evelina1909-05-12NätraBjällsta
536UllstenSven Enar1913-09-26NätraBjällsta
537UllstenViktor1893-10-18NordingråOrsta 1:4
538UllströmMargareta Kristina1904-11-13StrömGärde
539UllströmNils Martin1873-09-25HammerdalHammerdal
540UllströmOlof Einar1898-05-05NordmalingNorrbyn
541UllströmOlof Johan Leander1873-02-27IndalslidenIndalsliden
542UllströmSven Elof1906-05-07NordmalingNorrbyn
543UlrikadotterAugusta Sofia1891-08-11StenseleGardsjönäs
544UlrikasdotterAnna Lovisa1843-04-10StenseleLuspen
545UlrikassonErik Johan1848-08-15LyckseleLycksele
546UlrikdotterUlrika Zerafia1867-10-11TärnaYttervik
547UlriksdotterAnna Ulrika1850-12-10BurträskBackviken
548UlriksdotterAnna Ulrika1867-07-04BurträskStrandholm
549UlriksdotterIda Lovisa1859-03-25Skellefteå landsGummark
550UlriksdotterMargareta Albertina1860-03-01NorsjöBrännliden
551UlriksdotterMaria Charlotta1858-09-16BurträskBackviken
552UlrikssonAnna Lisbet Birgitta1931-08-16VilhelminaNyliden
553UlrikssonArne Ulrik Martin1929-06-15VilhelminaNyliden
554UlrikssonAxel Fridian1898-06-01VilhelminaNyliden
555UlrikssonBerndt Ivar Henrik1934-08-21VilhelminaNyliden
556UlrikssonBirger Örjan Gustav1942-05-30VilhelminaNyliden
557UlrikssonEinar Agaton1901-09-14VilhelminaNyliden
558UlrikssonErold Villihard1935-09-03VilhelminaRönnhöjden
559UlrikssonGudrun Hillevi Eugenia1942-03-01VilhelminaRönnhöjden
560UlrikssonIngrid Saine1923-09-18VilhelminaNorrbäck
561UlrikssonIvar Oskar1908-04-20VilhelminaNyliden
562UlrikssonJohan1920-07-31VilhelminaNorrbäck
563UlrikssonJohan Sigfrid1896-03-24VilhelminaVolgsele
564UlrikssonJohn Erling1927-04-13VilhelminaRönnhöjden
565UlrikssonJonas Alexander1894-06-19VilhelminaVolgsele
566UlrikssonKarin Yvonne Helena1934-12-03VilhelminaNorrbäck
567UlrikssonKarl1896-03-19LyckseleSiksele
568UlrikssonKarl Assar1925-09-22VilhelminaNorrbäck
569UlrikssonLars Edvard1871-05-18NorsjöUlriksdal
570UlrikssonMagda Lotten Birgit Maria1931-06-18VilhelminaNorrbäck
571UlrikssonPer Ulrik1864-07-18BurträskStrandholm
572UlrikssonSignhild Maria1899-09-29VilhelminaNyliden
573UlrikssonStaffan Ingemar1938-04-13VilhelminaNorrbäck
574UlrikssonVilhelm Gustav Adolf Fredrik1922-06-02VilhelminaNorrbäck
575Ultin AnderssonPer1801-07-30BygdeåUltervattnet
576UltvedtNils1851-01-13NorgeHols
577UmanderAstrid Viola1939-06-02StenseleLuspholm
578UmanderGunvor Margareta1934-09-24StenseleLuspholm
579UmanderIngrid Teresia1936-03-28StenseleLuspholm
580UmanderJonas Oskar1907-11-20StenseleLuspholm
581UmanderKarl August1905-09-03StenseleLuspholm
582UmeliusBengt Johan1903-12-02Umeå landsBöleå
583UnaeusJohan Magnus1801-06-24LövångerLövånger
584UnanderElisabet Maria1820-03-27NordmalingLevar
585UnanderErik Olof1820-03-27NordmalingLevar
586UnanderFerdinand1829-04-02NordmalingLevar
587UnanderFerdrik Anton1822-11-23NordmalingLevar
588UnanderFredrik August1780-04-13????
589UnanderFredrika Brigitta1843-08-05StockholmStockholm
590UnanderFredrika Gustava1820-12-28Umeå landsHärneå
591UnanderJohan Teodor1816-11-07Umeå landsHörneå
592UnanderJohanna Katarina1778????
593UnanderJohanna Lydia1821-08-09NordmalingLevar
594UnanderKarl August1819-09-05Umeå landsHörneå
595UnanderKarl Natanel1818-04-05Umeå landsHörneå
596UnanderLovisa Augusta1824-01-24NordmalingLevar
597UnanderMaria Kristina1799-07-19NordmalingLevar
598UnanderMatts Vilhelm1831-04-05NordmalingLevar
599UnanderPer Gustav1825-11-26NordmalingLevar
600Unander JonssonErik1798-07-07HemsöUtanö
601UndenHans Håkan1919-05-31SödermanlandRentuna
602UndenHans Niklas1888-07-03KarlstadKarlstad
603UndenMargit Ann Marie1922-08-06StockholmEngelbrekt
604UnebrantSivten Roland1923-11-30ÖstersundÖstersund
605UneeBirgit Vivi Hermine1923-09-26LyckseleKnaften
606UneeJakob Filip1870-03-29MönsteråsMönsterås
607UneeSonja Anna Maria1922-01-19LyckseleKnaften
608UnesdotterBrita1775IndalslidenBoda
609UnesdotterIngiel1772IndalslidenBoda
610UnesdotterKristina1782IndalslidenBoda
611UnesdotterSara1787IndalslidenBoda
612UnessonNils1777-08-26IndalslidenBoda 6
613UnessonOlof1790IndalslidenBoda
614Ung NilssonNils1772-05-05Skellefteå landsKusmark
615UngeJohan Konrad1831-03-23UpplandYttergarn
616Unge ForsgrenAnna1861-03-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
617UngströmAmanda Karolina1828-06-10Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
618UngströmAnna Barbro1791GällivariGällivari
619UngströmOlof Vilhelm1814-04-19Skellefteå landsSunnanå
620UnneboKarl Uno1920-11-06StenseleLångnäs
621Unnerstrand Rut Gertrud Birgitta1917-03-17VilhelminaNästansjö
622UnvallViktor Arvid1902-09-05StenseleHällnäs
623UppenbergAgata Elisabet1840-01-02Umeå landsKassjö
624UppenbergAgnes Maria1893-11-08StenseleÅskilje
625UppenbergAlbertina Charlotta1855-01-29Umeå landsKassjö
626UppenbergAnna Ellida1917-06-17LyckseleÅttonträsk
627UppenbergAnna Fredrika1840-12-25Umeå landsKassjö
628UppenbergAnna Katarina1814-10-10DegerforsDegerfors
629UppenbergAnna Lovisa1847-01-11DegerforsGranön
630UppenbergAnna Olivia1880-10-22ÖrträskÖrträsk
631UppenbergAnna Olivia Viktoria1855-04-05DegerforsGranön
632UppenbergAsta Sofie1928-08-13StenseleÅskilje
633UppenbergAugusta1887-10-02Umeå stadUmeå stad
634UppenbergAugusta Vilhelmina1864-06-18DegerforsGranön
635UppenbergBerit Agneta1937-02-09StenseleÅskilje
636UppenbergBernhard Ferdinand1900-01-17DegerforsGranön
637UppenbergBerta Helena1898-06-30StenseleÅskilje
638UppenbergBirger1927-10-21LyckselePausele
639UppenbergBirgit Adele1932-09-13ÅseleGärdsjö
640UppenbergElina Josefina Franseska1858-06-03DegerforsGranön
641UppenbergEllen Augusta1902-08-06StenseleÅskilje
642UppenbergEmma Samuella Charlotta1872-02-28StenseleSkarvsjö
643UppenbergErik August1857-09-09StenseleSkarvsjö
644UppenbergEva Katarina1846-03-30Umeå landsKassjö
645UppenbergEva Sofia1848-12-14DegerforsGranön
646UppenbergFredrik1851-05-22Umeå landsKassjö
647UppenbergFrida Elina1892-02-04StenseleÅskilje
648UppenbergGunhild Elisabet1925-07-07ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
649UppenbergGunhild Viola1920-08-07ÅseleÅsele
650UppenbergGunnar Folke1921-03-17StenseleÅskilje
651UppenbergGunnel Estelle1934-06-16StenseleÅskilje
652UppenbergGustav Emanuel1924-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
653UppenbergGustav Vilhelm1889-10-06LyckseleLycksele
654UppenbergHans1842-05-15Umeå landsKassjö
655UppenbergHedda Naimi1898-01-26ÅseleÅsele
656UppenbergHelga Armida1908-09-08StenseleÅskilje
657UppenbergHugo Valter1939-02-13StenseleÅskilje
658UppenbergInez Marianna1941-04-02StenseleÅskilje
659UppenbergInger1933-06-09StenseleÅskilje
660UppenbergJohan1847-03-17Umeå landsKassjö
661UppenbergJohan Edvin1885-11-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
662UppenbergJohan Emanuel1873-12-23StenseleSkarvsjö
663UppenbergJohan Gillis Alfons1938-09-20StenseleÅskilje
664UppenbergJohan Hjalmar1885-08-04DegerforsGranön
665UppenbergJohanna Kristina1848-06-26Umeå landsKassjö
666UppenbergJohn Ludvig1896-05-13StenseleÅskilje
667UppenbergKarl Emil1895-08-07ÅseleGärdsjö
668UppenbergKarl Hugo1900-05-15StenseleÅskilje
669UppenbergKarl Johan Petter1850-11-28StenseleSkarvsjö
670UppenbergKarl Vilhelm1873-05-26DegerforsGranön
671UppenbergKatarina Magdalena1804-12-02DegerforsGranön
672UppenbergKnut Alfred1906-04-09StenseleÅskilje
673UppenbergLydia Evelina1867-04-06DegerforsGranön
674UppenbergMargareta Elisabet1825DegerforsDegerfors
675UppenbergMargareta Magdalena1844-07-31DegerforsGranön
676UppenbergMaria Brita1811-01-27DegerforsDegerfors
677UppenbergMaria Helena1843-12-01Umeå landsKassjö
678UppenbergMaria Margareta1867-08-28DegerforsNorrfors
679UppenbergMaria Vilhelmina1856-08-15DegerforsGranön
680UppenbergMats Martin Brynolf1941-12-31StenseleÅskilje
681UppenbergMats Uno1931-10-21StenseleÅskilje
682UppenbergOlof Alarik1895-08-07ÅseleGärdsjö
683UppenbergPer Alfred 1862-01-14StenseleSkarvsjö
684UppenbergRut Alfhild1911-05-24StenseleÅskilje
685UppenbergSiri Mariann1935-03-21ÅseleGärdsjö
686UppenbergSofia Amanda1861-05-15DegerforsGranön
687UppenbergSofia Karolina1852-10-29Umeå landsKassjö
688UppenbergSonja Lillian1932-09-07StenseleÅskilje
689UppenbergTore Ebon1926-07-19ÅseleSiksjö
690UppenbergUlla Doris1929-11-28StenseleÅskilje
691Uppenberg AnderssonAnders1802-07-30Umeå landsSpöland
692Uppenberg AnderssonJonas1770-01-22Umeå landsBuberget
693Uppenberg ErikssonOlof1831-10-31DegerforsTegsnäset
694Uppenberg FredrikssonHans1845-01-12Umeå landsKassjö
695Uppenberg FredrikssonKarl1849-10-08Umeå landsKassjö
696Uppenberg JohanssonJohan1843-06-19DegerforsGranön
697Uppenberg JohanssonNils1784-03-13NysätraKålaboda
698Uppenberg JonsdotterMaria Margareta1800-01-03DegerforsGranön
699Uppenberg JonssonFredrik1810-11-20Umeå landsVästerhiske
700Uppenberg JonssonJohan1806-10-24LyckseleÅttonträsk
701Uppenberg JonssonLars1808-10-02LyckseleLångsele
702Uppenberg KarlsdotterKatarina Ulrika Lovisa1851-12-14StenseleSkarvsjö
703Uppenberg NilssonKarl1820-11-06DegerforsGranön
704Uppenberg PerssonJohan1816-04-25Umeå landsObbola
705UppmanJohan Albert1892-07-10StockholmHarg
706UppmanJohanna Sofia1872-09-04GävleGävle
707UrvaliAnna1780 cirkaSkellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
708UrvaliEva Johanna1806-12-14Umeå landsGrisbacka
709UtterbergEster Emilia1891-11-16VännäsNyby
710UtterbergKarl Otto1861-02-14VärmlandFrysände
711UttermanAugust1839-09-15Skellefteå landsStorkåge
712UttermanBrita Katarina1806-11-04Skellefteå landsStorkåge
713Utterman AndersdotterMaria Magdalena1836-09-10Skellefteå landsStorkåge
714Utterman SvenssonAnders1788-01-09ArvidsjaurKåtasel
715UtterströmAlbert Paul1890-11-23SkönJohannedal
716UtterströmBertil1928-05-12NordmalingMunicip
717UtterströmBrita Karolina1827-10-14Skellefteå landsByske
718UtterströmEdit1892-04-10JörnJörn
719UtterströmGunnar1891-08-26Piteå landsPiteå lands
720UtterströmGunnar Gunnarsson1926-11-05NordmalingKyrkovallen
721UtterströmHanna Elisabet1880-04-09HietaniemiHietaniemi
722UtterströmIrma Marielle1888-10-03SkönJohannedal
723UtterströmJohan1825-04-24Skellefteå landsByske
724UtterströmJohan Åke1930-04-27NordmalingMunicip
725UtterströmJohn1886-12-16Jörn
726UtterströmJonas1835-06-13Skellefteå landsYtterstfors
727utterströmKarl1855-09-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
728UtterströmOla1888-09-14JörnJörn
729UtterströmOlof1822-03-26Skellefteå landsByske
730UtterströmRikard1859-02-06ByskeByske
731UtterströmSara Maria1823-08-23Skellefteå landsByske
732UtterströmSiri1885-10-16JörnJörn
733UtterströmSten1889-09-17JörnJörn
734UtterströmSture1925-08-17NordmalingMunicipalsam
735UtterströmVera Erika1893-03-21Johannedal
736UtterströmViktor1853-04-07Piteå landsPiteå lands
737Utterström JohanssonKarl1826-07-15Skellefteå landsByske
738Utterström OlofssonJohan1797-03-13LövångerUttersjön
739UutterströmErik1857-05-16Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
740UvehagJohan Esbjörn1911-05-10VilhelminaHansbo
741UvellSven Holger1910-04-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
742UvestålKarl Arnold1923-07-23StenseleSlussfors