Kr������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E
F0 F1
G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: F
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1FabriciusGustav1778-02-07Piteå stadsPiteå stad
2FabriciusHelena Charlotta1804-04-17Piteå stadPiteå
3FabriciusJonas Ulrik1803-01-09Piteå stadPiteå stad
4FabriciusNils Gustav1801-11-26Piteå stadPiteå stad
5FackelAstrid Maria1930-02-09StenseleVallnäs
6FackelElla Elisabet1931-12-29StenseleVallnäs
7FackelElsa Margareta1938-08-06StenseleVallnäs
8FackelErik Gustav1920-08-05StenseleVallnäs
9FackelErik Lennart1955-11-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
10FackelKarl Erik Bertil1923-03-17StenseleVallnäs
11FackelKarl Fredrik Martin1925-03-07StenseleVallnäs
12FackelKarl Henrik Torholt1940-10-11StenseleVallnäs
13FackelMary Alfrida1927-11-28StenseleVallnäs
14FackelSven Gunnar1954-07-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
15Fackel AnderssonGustav1897-12-03StenseleVallnäs
16FagerAnders1884-06-01DegerforsRödå
17FagerAnders Sixten1920-05-20DegerforsEkträsk
18FagerElivira Elisabet1890-08-31Örebro länWiby
19FagerElla Elisabet1925-10-28DegerforsEkträsk
20FagerHildur Sofia1888-12-18DegerforsRödå
21FagerJakob1810-11-02Umeå landsTväråträsk
22FagerJosef1780 cirka????
23FagerMaja Linnea1916-05-09DegerforsEkträsk
24FagerNanny Charlotta1886-06-10DegerforsRödå
25FagerPer1821-09-04DegerforsRisliden
26Fager AnderssonBengt Bernhard1910-01-31Umeå landsNorrland
27Fager AnderssonBirger Viktor Amandus1908-07-10Umeå landsNorrland
28Fager AnderssonErik1877-04-18DegerforsÅnäset
29Fager AnderssonGöta Axeli Viola1913-08-18Umeå landsNorrland
30Fager AnderssonIngrid Olga Ottilia1907-04-26Umeå landsNorrland
31Fager AnderssonKarl Petter1845-07-12DegerforsRödå
32Fager EmanuelsdotterAnna Sofia1849-12-02DegerforsRödå
33Fager EmanuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1853-07-07DegerforsRödå
34Fager EmanuelsdotterMaria Charlotta1851-03-17DegerforsRödå
35Fager OlofssonPer1774-10-04DegerforsRödå
36FagerbergAnna1790-05-09NjutångerÖränge
37FagerbergKatarina1783-02-14YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
38FagerbergKristian1793-05-10NjurundaNjurunda
39FagerbergKristoffer1788-01-23NjurundaNjurunda
40FagerbergLarinna Kristina1781-04-22Umeå landsRöbäck
41FagerbergMagnus1785 cirka????
42FagerlundJohan Fredrik1863-06-16Härnösand?Härnösand?
43FagerqvistGustav Fritiof1886-06-06JönköpingJönköping
44FagerströmAidi Gunhild1915-09-30FinlandKorsnäs
45FagerströmEmma Konstantia1895-07-23NackaNacka
46FagerströmFrida regina1885-04-03GudmundråGudmundrå
47FagerströmSelma Elisabet1878-12-29SollefteåSollefteå
48FahlanderAgnar Gabriel1918-09-30AnundsjöPrästbolet
49FahlanderAlexander1878-08-18SjälevadLövsjö
50FahlanderAnders Adolf1875-01-24SjälevadLövsjö
51FahlanderAnders Gustav1876-09-30SjälevadLövsjö
52FahlanderAnders Valfrid1851-12-27????
53FahlanderAnna Irene1913-09-26MoSkortsjö
54FahlanderAugusta Johanna1845-04-25GideåGideå bruk
55FahlanderAxel Leonard1856-12-21BygdeåBäck
56FahlanderBengt Adrian1919-08-20DegerforsDegerfors
57FahlanderBengt Ove1947-11-27AnundsjöAnundsjö
58FahlanderBjörn Melker1943-02-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
59FahlanderDavid Esaias1917-07-11AnundsjöPrästbolet
60FahlanderErik Gunnar1863-01-11BygdeåBäck
61FahlanderErik Hjalmar1870-02-19BygdeåBäck
62FahlanderEugenia Karolina1893-01-15ArnäsBodum
63FahlanderFanny Valborg Elonora1913-09-16AnundsjöPrästbolet
64FahlanderFerdinand1906-12-24ArnäsBodum
65FahlanderFredrik Teodor1871-05-14BygdeåBäck
66FahlanderFrida Maria1889-09-01ArnäsArnäs
67FahlanderFridolf Engelbrekt1915-01-27AnundsjöPrästbolet
68FahlanderGreta Maj1924-12-28DegerforsDegerfors
69FahlanderGustav Leonard1854-08-26BygdeåBäck
70FahlanderHarry Ferdinand1912-02-11AnundsjöPrästbolet
71FahlanderHilma Gustava1855-11-09BygdeåBäck
72FahlanderIngrid Kristina1910-06-30MoMo
73FahlanderJenny Linnea1949-05-30AnundsjöAnundsjö
74FahlanderJohan Gunnar1868-08-30BygdeåBäck
75FahlanderJonas Adrian1891-08-30ArnäsBodum
76FahlanderKarl Erik Nestor1919-04-14MoMo
77FahlanderKarl Gustav1858-02-27BygdeåBäck
78FahlanderKarl Olof Nestor1889-02-26MoSkortsjö
79FahlanderKarl Olof Valdemar1906-02-25SjälevadSjälevad
80FahlanderKarl Robert1821????
81FahlanderKarl Rune1920-11-03DegerforsDegerfors
82FahlanderKarl Sixten1911-08-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
83FahlanderKarl Åke1944-08-02Anundsjö
84FahlanderKarolina1882-04-15MoSkortsjö
85FahlanderKatarina Linnea1903-05-10ArnäsArnäs
86FahlanderKjell Erik1938-01-14AnundsjöAnundsjö
87FahlanderKlara Neolinda1900-01-14ArnäsBodum
88FahlanderKlara Ottolinda1896-09-29ArnäsBodum
89FahlanderKlas Harry1923-10-18DegerforsDegerfors
90FahlanderKnut Emanuel1894-10-03ArnäsBodum
91FahlanderLars Ivan1929-09-17DegerforsDegerfors
92FahlanderLeonard Josef1819-04-23Norrbärke (W)Norrbärke
93FahlanderMaria Kristina1873-11-16SjälevadLövsjö
94FahlanderNils Olof1928-05-04DegerforsDegerfors
95FahlanderOlga Johanna1864-10-27BygdeåBäck
96FahlanderOlga Teresia1887-07-08ArnäsArnäs
97FahlanderOlof1858-10-04ArnäsArnäs
98FahlanderOlof Oskar1880-08-09MoSkortsjö
99FahlanderOlof Rikard1883-07-11ArnäsArnäs
100FahlanderRune Rikard1941-01-20AnundsjöAnundsjö
101FahlanderRut Olivia Kristina1885-03-12TrehörningsjöLemesjö
102FahlanderSofia Alexandra1848-12-13FinlandFinland
103FahlanderStig Bertil1942-08-22AnundsjöAnundsjö
104FahlanderSven Edvin Torgny1942-07-11ÅseleVarpsjö
105FahlanderSven Herbert1916-04-16MoMo
106FahlanderViktor Helmer1866-04-08BygdeåBäck
107FahlanderVilliam1905-01-21ArnäsBodum
108Fahlander OlofssonOlof1848-08-17SjälevadKomnäs
109FahlbergAndrietta Matilda1901-08-31LyckseleKyrkbyn
110FahlbergAnna1891-12-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
111FahlbergAnna Helena1903-11-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
112FahlbergAnna Karolina1848-07-12FredrikaFredrika
113FahlbergAnna Matilda1878-11-09LyckseleFlakaträsk
114FahlbergDan Konrad1921-06-18LyckseleFlakaträsk
115FahlbergEllen Maria1882-08-12LyckseleFlakaträsk
116FahlbergElma Johanna1885-10-31LyckseleFlakaträsk
117FahlbergEvert Valdemar1888-07-01LyckseleFlakaträsk
118FahlbergHedvig Charlotta1881-01-03LyckseleFlakaträsk
119FahlbergJohan Valfrid1852-03-25LyckseleFlakaträsk
120FahlbergJonas Konrad1850-02-17LyckseleFlakaträsk
121FahlbergKarin Levina1925-03-31LyckseleFlakaträsk
122FahlbergKatarina Matilda1858-01-08LyckseleFlakaträsk
123FahlbergKlara Kristina1864-02-08LyckseleFlakaträsk
124FahlbergKristina1803-03-20Örebro länStora Mellösa?
125FahlbergMaria Johanna1861-12-10LyckseleFlakaträsk
126FahlbergNils Erik1855-02-20LyckseleFlakaträsk
127FahlbergOlga Charlotta1881-05-18LyckseleFlakaträsk
128FahlbergPer August1860-01-10LyckseleFlakaträsk
129FahlbergPer August1866-03-13LyckseleFlakaträsk
130FahlbergSofia Karolina1878-02-07LyckseleFlakaträsk
131FahlbergSven Olof1853-11-05LyckseleFlakaträsk
132Fahlberg JonssonSven1822-01-02FredrikaAspsele
133FahlenAnna Elisabet1882-12-27ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
134FahlenAnna Karolina1870-09-01ÅseleLångvattnet
135FahlenAnna Katarina1867-09-12GudmundråGudmundrå
136FahlenAnna-Kajsa Sigyn1943-04-18VilhelminaMalgovik
137FahlenAnny Ingeborg1915-05-22VilhelminaMalgovik
138FahlenAnny Maria1918-06-19LövångerLövånger
139FahlenBirger1927-07-22VilhelminaNybränna
140FahlenEli Agaton1916-07-05VilhelminaMalgovik
141FahlenElsa Viktoria1917-05-31VilhelminaBacke
142FahlenErik Georg1876-07-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
143FahlenErnst Valdemar1906-10-17GällivariMalmberget
144FahlenFredrik1913-03-31VilhelminaKyrkbyn
145FahlenFritz Georg1920-03-06LövångerNordbyn
146FahlenHedvig Maria1921-11-23VilhelminaMalgovik
147FahlenHulda Johanna1878-02-09TorsåkerTorsåker
148FahlenIngeborg Dagny Maria1914-05-12GideåGetingstabodum
149FahlenIngeborg Gerda Johanna1904-01-28GideåGetingstabodum
150FahlenIngeborg Göta Kristina1902-03-26GideåGetingstabodum
151FahlenIngeborg Svea Justina1916-02-01GideåGetingstabodum
152FahlenIngeborg Tyra Margareta1906-02-18GideåGetingstabodum
153FahlenJohan Alfred1893-06-26SkorpedMosjö
154FahlenJonas1878-08-31TorsåkerTorsåker
155FahlenJonas Algot1899-02-12SkorpedMosjö
156FahlenJonas Harald1908-05-06GideåGetingstabodum
157FahlenJonas Henry1910-03-11GideåGetingstabodum
158FahlenJonas Hjalmar1912-03-25GideåGetingstabodum
159FahlenKarin Hildegard1909-09-21LövångerNordbyn
160FahlenKarl Teodor1911-08-06LövångerNordbyn
161FahlenKatarina Kristina1897-10-06SkorpedMosjö
162FahlenKlas Alvar1914-06-01VilhelminaMalgovik
163FahlenKnut Bryngel1903-09-06GällivariMalmberget
164FahlenMagna Elisabet1891-02-28SkorpedMosjö
165FahlenMarja Lena1941-06-14VilhelminaMalgovik
166FahlenMarkus Robert1880-01-25ÅseleRissjö Övre
167FahlenMats Eli1938-12-21VilhelminaMalgovik
168FahlenMärta Lovisa1873-09-13ÅseleÖverrissjö
169FahlenNils Ossian Herje1937-12-17VilhelminaMalgovik
170FahlenOlof Agaton1919-07-26VilhelminaBacke
171FahlenOlof Alfred1895-06-23SkorpedMosjö
172FahlenPer Albin1882-04-04ÅseleRissjö Övre
173FahlenSignard Sixten1913-04-21LövångerNordbyn
174FahlenSigurd Johannes1916-11-06LövångerNordbyn
175FahlenSigurd Leinad1911-05-10YtterlännäsEd
176FahlenTorborg Kerstin Linnea1935-03-24YtterlännäsBollsta
177FahlenTore Leonard1933-04-14SjälevadÖsterås
178FahlenViktor Emanuel1915-01-03LövångerNordbyn
179Fahlen JohanssonJohan1856-04-25BoteåStöndar
180Fahlen MarkussonErik1846-06-14ÅseleLångvattnet
181Fahlen PetterssonPer Amos1878-07-16BurträskBurträsk
182FahlessonAlf Fahle Magnus 1920-10-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
183FahlessonHans Olof Markel 1922-06-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
184FahlessonJöns Nikolaus1909-09-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
185FahlessonKarl Bertil Teodor1905-07-29BurträskRenbergsvattnet
186FahlessonKarl Konrad1868-09-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
187FahlessonKnut Ingemar Folke1916-01-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
188FahlessonKristian1802????
189FahlessonMärta Kristina Hildegard1903-09-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
190FahlessonNils Rudolf1907-10-09BurträskRenbergsvattnet
191FahlessonSvea Karolina1894-11-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
192FahlessonSven Holger1912-12-03BurträskRenbergsvattnet
193FahlgrenAbraham Ludvig1833-09-01Skellefteå landsHäbbersfors
194FahlgrenAgnes Konkordia1878-09-19LyckseleFalträsk
195FahlgrenAgnes Konkordia1877-07-14LyckseleFalträsk
196FahlgrenAlfhild Elinor1898-01-13ÅseleYxsjö
197FahlgrenAlfhild Ingegärd1921-04-18ÅseleInsjö
198FahlgrenAlma Helena1875-02-13Skellefteå landsFalmark
199FahlgrenAlma Katarina1889-05-15NorsjöMyrberg
200FahlgrenAmalia1844-03-11Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
201FahlgrenAmanda Lovisa1848-08-13Skellefteå landsMyckle
202FahlgrenAnna Johanna1822-02-09Skellefteå landsBöle
203FahlgrenAnna Karolina1875-04-18Skellefteå landsFinnfors
204FahlgrenAnna Karolina1853-03-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
205FahlgrenAnna Katarina1881-06-26NorsjöMyrberg
206FahlgrenAnna Severina1908-06-25GällivariMalmberget
207FahlgrenAnton1825-02-21Skellefteå landsBöle
208FahlgrenAstrid Kristina1902-03-01ArnäsHögland
209FahlgrenBeda Josefina1878-11-20ÅseleÄlgsjö
210FahlgrenBirgitta1867-06-15SkorpedMosjö
211FahlgrenBrita Ingegärd1943-02-15Umeå landsÖn
212FahlgrenBrita Sofia1891-08-03SjälevadVästerhus
213FahlgrenBror Hjalmar1891-09-18NorsjöMyrberg
214FahlgrenCecilia Maria Karolina1912-02-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
215FahlgrenCharlotta Eugenia1847-07-24LyckseleFalträsk
216FahlgrenElisabet Augusta1889-08-30SjälevadVästerhus
217FahlgrenElisabet Helena1888-06-05SjälevadVästerhus
218FahlgrenElisabet Katarina1875-05-10SkorpedMosjö
219FahlgrenEmma Kristina1852-04-23Skellefteå landsBegsbyn
220FahlgrenErik1896-03-10SjälevadVästerhus
221FahlgrenErik Hjalmar1874-06-05Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
222FahlgrenErik Teofilus1876-01-07ÅseleYxsjö
223FahlgrenEva Matilda1869-03-14Skellefteå landsGärdesmark
224FahlgrenFrans Axel Harald1892-01-29VännäsVännäs
225FahlgrenFredrika1814-08-01Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
226FahlgrenFrits Henry1923-06-03ÅseleYxsjö
227FahlgrenFrits Paulin1888-01-31ÅseleYxsjö
228FahlgrenGunnar Martin1911-05-28ÅseleYxsjö
229FahlgrenGustaf Algot1864-12-07Skellefteå landsGran
230FahlgrenGustav1835-07-09Skellefteå landsFalmark
231FahlgrenGöta Lovis Emelia1914-03-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
232FahlgrenHans Olof1935-04-11Umeå landsÖn
233FahlgrenHans Paulinus1878-05-31ÅseleYxsjö
234FahlgrenHarald Johannes1907-05-20GällivariMalmberget
235FahlgrenHarry Kalixtus1893-01-11ÅseleYxsjö
236FahlgrenHelmer Rikard Heribert1886-08-05ÅseleYxsjö
237FahlgrenHilda Kristina1871-09-05ÅseleStorsjö
238FahlgrenHulda Maria Katarina1887-12-28VännäsVännäs
239FahlgrenIda Maria1861-09-29Skellefteå landsGran
240FahlgrenItalia Eufrosyna1851-02-21LyckseleFalträsk
241FahlgrenJakob1783-10-05Skellefteå landsFalmark
242FahlgrenJakob1818-07-22Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
243FahlgrenJohan1850-02-12LyckseleFalträsk
244FahlgrenJohan1849-01-22LyckseleFalträsk
245FahlgrenJohan Anselm1876-01-07ÅseleYxsjö
246FahlgrenJohan Betuel1880-05-17ÅseleYxsjö
247FahlgrenJohan Martin1933-04-06Umeå landsÖn
248FahlgrenJohan Oskar1854-03-22Skellefteå landsBegsbyn
249FahlgrenJohan Renhold Ferdinand1883-03-20NorsjöMyrberg
250FahlgrenJohan Ulrik1833-12-19Skellefteå landsFalmark
251FahlgrenJohanna Eufrosyna1876-08-19Skellefteå landsFalmark
252FahlgrenJonas1877-10-19SkorpedMosjö
253FahlgrenJonas Alexander1910-02-06GällivariMalmberget
254FahlgrenJonas Edvard1869-02-18ÅseleStorsjö
255FahlgrenJonas Robert1881-07-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
256FahlgrenKarl Börje1927-04-27ÅseleInsjö
257FahlgrenKarl Engelbert1912-01-08GällivariMalmberget
258FahlgrenKarl Fridolf1895-06-07ÅseleYxsjö
259FahlgrenKarl Gunnar1930-05-01ÅseleKullerbacka
260FahlgrenKarl Harald1939-11-07Björksele (AC)Forsheden
261FahlgrenKarl Hjalmar1900-12-21Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
262FahlgrenKarl Jakob1885-01-29NorsjöMyrberg
263FahlgrenKarl Sigvard1912-09-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
264FahlgrenKarl Tage1919-01-03ÅseleYxsjö
265FahlgrenKarl Verner1911-01-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
266FahlgrenKarl Vilhelm1854-06-21LyckseleFalträsk
267FahlgrenKarl Östen1927-07-17ÅseleYxsjö
268FahlgrenKatarina1846Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
269FahlgrenKatarina Eufrosyna1843-08-01Skellefteå landsFalmark
270FahlgrenKjell Harald1925-07-25ÅseleYxsjö
271FahlgrenKnut Kristian1903-11-25ArnäsHögland
272FahlgrenKnut Vilhelm1915-09-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
273FahlgrenKonrad Martin1883-02-18ÅseleYxsjö
274FahlgrenKonrad Severin1905-12-04GällivariMalmberget
275FahlgrenKristina Eufrosyna1837-01-31Skellefteå landsMyckle
276FahlgrenKristoffer Albert1873-12-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
277FahlgrenLars Gunnar1930-06-10Umeå landsÖn
278FahlgrenLars Petter1846-03-29Skellefteå landsMyckle
279FahlgrenLovisa1854-01-25SkellefteåSkellefteå
280FahlgrenLovisa Teodelinda1873-08-28Skellefteå landsFinnfors
281FahlgrenLovisa Teodolinda1869-04-05SkellefteåMedle
282FahlgrenLudvig Valfrid1867-02-24Skellefteå landsGran
283FahlgrenMagdlena Fredrika1811-10-29Skellefteå landsMyckle
284FahlgrenMaj Britt Ingeborg1937-02-20ÅseleYxsjö
285FahlgrenMajlis1931-10-01ÅseleInsjö
286FahlgrenMargareta Karolina1851-09-27Skellefteå landsFalmark
287FahlgrenMargareta Magdalena1815-12-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
288FahlgrenMargreta Vilhelmina1877-04-21Skellefteå landsKarsträsk
289FahlgrenMaria1899-01-06SjälevadVästerhus
290FahlgrenMaria Elisabet1812-11-06Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
291FahlgrenMaria Helena1820-09-14Skellefteå landsBöle
292FahlgrenMaria Magdalena1844-07-14Skellefteå landsMyckle
293FahlgrenMariana1817-02-24Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
294FahlgrenMariana Lovisa1841-08-27Skellefteå landsFalmark
295FahlgrenMarta Lovisa1811-04-02Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
296FahlgrenMartin Ander1886-12-18NorsjöMyrberg
297FahlgrenMilda Maria1879-05-25Skellefteå landsKarsträsk
298FahlgrenMoses1785-01-03Piteå stadPiteå stad
299FahlgrenNikanor1850-07-18Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
300FahlgrenNils Arne1933-04-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
301FahlgrenNils Johan1830-09-27Skellefteå landsBöle
302FahlgrenNils Konrad1874-06-03Skellefteå landsNyland
303FahlgrenNils Oskar1905-01-03GällivariMalmberget
304FahlgrenNord Folke1923-12-07ÅseleInsjö
305FahlgrenOlga Elisabet1917-06-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
306FahlgrenOlga Evelinda1884-01-08VännäsVännäs
307FahlgrenOlof1851-01-12Skellefteå landsMyckle
308FahlgrenOlof1836-09-04Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
309FahlgrenOlof1818-09-06Skellefteå landsFalmark
310FahlgrenOlof1827-02-22Skellefteå landsBöle
311FahlgrenOlof Arvid1893-11-19SjälevadVästerhus
312FahlgrenOttilia Anna1871-12-24Skellefteå landsGran
313FahlgrenPer Anton1865-12-21Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
314FahlgrenRolf Arnold1924-09-05ÅseleYxsjö
315FahlgrenRuth Iris Viola1929-09-30ÅseleYxsjö
316FahlgrenSara1869-03-07SkorpedMosjö
317FahlgrenSellfrid Alexander1913-08-22GällivariMalmberget
318FahlgrenSelma Viktoria1893-10-13LyckseleLycksele
319FahlgrenSigfrid Alexander1853-05-23LyckseleFalträsk
320FahlgrenSigfrid Birger1919-01-01ÅseleYxsjö
321FahlgrenSonja Margit Elinor1915-01-14ÅseleYxsjö
322FahlgrenStig Konrad1932-03-11Umeå landsÖn
323FahlgrenStig Väjne1925-08-14ÅseleInsjö
324FahlgrenSvea Viola Hermine1912-09-18ÅseleYxsjö
325FahlgrenTekla helena1869-10-18Skellefteå lands
326FahlgrenTilma Agnes Erika1890-08-15ÅseleYxsjö
327FahlgrenUlla Anita1944-02-18ÅseleYxsjö
328FahlgrenUlrika Karolina1859-05-30Skellefteå landsMedle
329FahlgrenValborg Mariana1920-04-28ÅseleYxsjö
330FahlgrenVera Sylvia1916-12-07ÅseleYxsjö
331FahlgrenViktor Ludvig1876-02-22LyckseleFalträsk
332FahlgrenYngve Silvio1920-03-09ÅseleYxsjö
333Fahlgren AnderssonNils1846-11-10SkorpedMosjö
334Fahlgren IsraelssonIsrael1822-01-03LyckseleFalträsk
335Fahlgren IsraelssonKarl Vilhelm1897-03-09LyckseleFålåström
336Fahlgren JakobsdotterEva Kristina1837-08-24Skellefteå landsFalmark
337Fahlgren JakobssonPer1787-07-23Skellefteå landsFalmark
338Fahlgren JohanssonJakob Johan1806-12-23Skellefteå landsFalmark
339Fahlgren JohanssonNils1849-09-07SkorpedUberg
340Fahlgren JohanssonOlof1818-06-11Skellefteå landsFalmark
341Fahlgren JonssonJonas Olof1844-12-13ÅseleTrehörningen
342Fahlgren LarssonJakob Reinhold1833-08-24Skellefteå landsMyckle
343Fahlgren LarssonPer1817-04-20Skellefteå landsMyckle
344Fahlgren Larsson Reinhold1851-06-19Skellefteå landsMedle
345Fahlgren OlofssonErik1851-12-22ArnäsArnäs
346Fahlgren OlofssonJakob1812-02-17Skellefteå landsFalmark
347Fahlgren OlofssonJoakim1839-02-15Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
348Fahlgren OlofssonJohan Jakob1840-11-03Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
349Fahlgren OlofssonKristian1860-09-23ArnäsFaresta
350Fahlgren PersdotterHelena Fredrika1854-09-19Skellefteå landsMyckle
351FahlmanAda Viktoria1896-08-15Skellefteå landsFalmark
352FahlmanAugust1877-11-08Skellefteå landsFalmark
353FahlmanEdit Johanna1899-09-18Skellefteå landsFalmark
354FahlmanGustaf Bruno1891-09-22Skellefteå landsFalmark
355FahlmanHans Viktor1935-12-31BureåHjoggböle
356FahlmanJenny Helena1880-03-20Skellefteå landsFalmark
357FahlmanJohan Hugo1887-04-20Skellefteå landsFalmark
358FahlmanJudit Alexandra1897-10-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
359FahlmanLars Petter1852-03-11Skellefteå landsFalmark
360FahlmanMargareta Kristina1885-03-14Skellefteå landsFalmark
361FahlmanMaria Augusta1896-10-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
362FahlmanPetrus1882-11-02Skellefteå landsFalmark
363FahlmanSigne Maria1889-05-02Skellefteå landsFalmark
364FahlmanSyster Alice1894-06-06Skellefteå landsFalmark
365Fahlman KarlssonLars Gustaf1823-03-14Skellefteå landsFalmark
366FahlstedtAnna Brita1858-02-04VilhelminaBäsksjö
367FahlstedtDaniel Andreas1928-12-16VilhelminaN Latikberg
368FahlstedtDaniel Andreas1869-12-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
369FahlstedtErik Osvald1900-08-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
370FahlstedtFredrik Vilhelm1819-05-10Umeå landsYtterhiske
371FahlstedtFredrika Vilhelmina1864-01-13VilhelminaBäsksjö
372FahlstedtGustaf Mauritz1821-11-10Umeå landsYtterhiske
373FahlstedtJohan Alfred1866-01-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
374FahlstedtJonas Aron1868-08-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
375FahlstedtKarl August1817-03-02Umeå landsYtterhiske
376FahlstedtKarl Oskar1867-07-14VilhelminaBäsksjö
377FahlstedtKatarina Kristina1857-03-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
378FahlstedtLars Robert1874-05-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
379FahlstedtMagdalena Charlotta Vilhelmina1815-09-14Umeå landsYtterhiske
380FahlstedtMaj Gunvor Irene1934-07-26DikanäsPerstorp
381FahlstedtMaria Albertina1868-08-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
382FahlstedtMaria Elisabet1959-05-29LyckseleNorrby
383FahlstedtMartina Dorotea1862-12-28VilhelminaMarbäcksbränna
384FahlstedtMoses1782-01-01Piteå stadPiteå stad
385FahlstedtOskar Ingvar1927-02-01VilhelminaN Latikberg
386FahlstedtPer Erik1861-04-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
387FahlstedtPer Johan1859-12-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
388FahlstedtSven Robert1960-05-25LyckseleNorrby
389Fahlstedt PerssonPer Abraham1835-05-29LyckseleBjurträsk
390FahlströmAxel Henry Rolf Emanuel1910-05-07DegerforsDegerfors
391FahlströmAxel Hjalmar1877-06-01UddevallaUddevalla
392FahlströmElsa Ada Maria1906-10-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
393FahlströmFolke Edvin1913-03-17StockholmJohannes
394FahlströmJohan Holger Folke Olaus1904-12-28DegerforsDegerfors
395FahlströmKarl Fredrik1798LuleåLuleå
396Fahlström KarlsdotterAnna Olivia1831-04-25LuleåLuleå
397Fahlström KarlsdotterFredrika Charlotta1834-05-12LuleåLuleå
398Fahlström KarlsdotterSofia Elisabet Margareta1828-03-04LuleåLuleå
399Fahlström OlofssonEmanuel1844-07-20GöteborgNorra Ryr
400FahnberMärta1804TorpTorp
401FahnspetsMikael1770 cirkaPiteå landsPiteå lands
402FalanderAnna Magdalena1874-09-23ÅseleVästernoret
403FalanderArne Nikolaus1918-02-19VilhelminaIdvattnet
404FalanderBrita Karolina1876-09-30ÅseleVästernoret
405FalanderErik Gösta1925-01-27VilhelminaIdvattnet
406FalanderErika Vilhelmina1882-12-21VilhelminaIdvattnet
407FalanderGerda Zenobia Teresia1887-10-18HolmsundHolmsund
408FalanderGustav Nikanor1859-01-10LövångerMångbyn
409FalanderHans Anselm1880-06-29VilhelminaIdvattnet
410FalanderHilda Johanna1909-11-14AnundsjöNorrmesunda
411FalanderHilma Olivia1885-10-01VilhelminaIdvattnet
412FalanderHilma Olivia1885-10-01VilhelminaIdvattnet
413FalanderIda Kristina1876-09-30ÅseleVästernoret
414FalanderInga Maria1873-08-19AnundsjöNorrmesunda
415FalanderIngrid1949-04-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
416FalanderIngrid Alice1914-07-30VilhelminaIdvattnet
417FalanderJohan1827-01-11Berg (R)Berg
418FalanderJohan1859-10-06ArnäsArnäs
419FalanderJohan Fridolf1881-02-11ArnäsUtalandsjö
420FalanderJonas1881-05-16AnundsjöNorrmesunda
421FalanderJonas Elof1886-12-08VilhelminaIdvattnet
422FalanderJonas Paulin1916-04-30VilhelminaIdvattnet
423FalanderKarl Johan1857-09LövångerBroänge
424FalanderKarolina Elisabet1889-10-02VilhelminaIdvattnet
425falanderKatarina1870-10-13AnundsjöNorrmesunda
426FalanderKristina1887-01-02AnundsjöNorrmesunda
427FalanderMaria Augusta Terseia1884-01-07StockholmHedvig Eleonora
428FalanderMarkus Reinhold1884-06-12VilhelminaIdvattnet
429FalanderMarkus Robert1879-02-21VilhelminaIdvattnet
430FalanderMärta1885-03-25AnundsjöNorrmesunda
431FalanderMärta1871-12-31AnundsjöNorrmesunda
432FalanderMärta Kristina1953-06-22HäggenåsHäggenås
433FalanderOlof Erik1880-06-29VilhelminaIdvattnet
434FalanderOlof Henning1911-04-02VilhelminaIdvattnet
435FalanderRut Erika1913-03-19VilhelminaIdvattnet
436FalanderSigne Lovisa1892-09-19VilhelminaIdvattnet
437FalanderSvea Astrid Kristina1916-01-27AnundsjöNorrmesunda
438FalanderSven Algot1908-05-31AnundsjöNorrmesunda
439FalanderSven Emil1921-03-18VilhelminaIdvattnet
440FalanderSven Olof1951-04-14HäggenåsHäggenås
441Falander JonssonSven1841-12-13AnundsjöNorrböle
442Falander MarkussonOlof Edvard1843-05-14ÅseleLångvattnet
443Falander PersdotterSara Kristina1836-06-07SjälevadVästergärdal
444Falander SvensdotterKatarina1875-11-16AnundsjöNorrmesunda
445FalckAnna Maria1972-11-19KarlskronaKarlskrona
446Falen TomassonAnders1865-03-14SidensjöMyre
447FaleniusUlrika1971-06-01SundsvallSundsvall
448FalesonMargareta Karolina1813-04-05BurträskGammelbyn
449FalgrenAnna Helena1847-07-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
450FalgrenNina Maria1868-08-29SkellefteåSkellefteå
451FalgrenSelma Karolina1876-02-20ÅseleÄlgsjö
452FalkAdam Magnus1858-04-12Skellefteå landsFallet
453FalkAdolf Alfons1913-05-25BjurholmSunnanå
454FalkAlbertina1871-04-24FinlandMalax
455FalkAlfons Valentin1898-05-20NordmalingNorrbyn
456FalkAlvar Ferdinand1907-10-19BjurholmSunnanå
457FalkAnders Gustav1861-10-02VärmlandSödra Råda
458FalkAnna1863-09-22Skaraborgs länLägnum
459FalkAnna Brita1776-12-25SjälevadSjälevad
460FalkAnna Brita1778-12-25SjälevadSjälevad
461FalkAnna Elisabet1900-11-30VännäsStation
462FalkAnna Margareta1855-12-29ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
463FalkAnna Margit Elisabet1929-03-04BodumBerg
464FalkAstrid Kristina1908-11-28StockholmOskars
465FalkAugust Alfred1866-03-30NordmalingNordmaling
466FalkAugust Teodor1900-09-16NysätraNysätra
467FalkAugusta1833-07-22Piteå StadPiteå Stad
468FalkBenjamin1842FinlandMalax
469FalkBert Egil1936-04-14BjurholmSunnanå
470FalkDagny Augusta1921-02-15NysätraGrimsmark
471FalkDoris Mariann1936-09-08BjurholmSunnanå
472FalkEda Elisabet1934-03-11BjurholmSunnanå
473FalkEinar Mauritz1950-09-11YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
474FalkElly Marine1921-08-11HörneforsNorrbyskär
475FalkElsa Adelaide1902-08-13BjurholmSunnanå
476FalkElvira Augusta1905-02-24BjurholmSunnanå
477FalkEmma Kristina1867-03-26Fors (Z)Åsen
478FalkErik Einar1927-03-13GudmundråGudmundrå
479FalkErika Rebecka1865-05-18Skellefteå landsFallet
480FalkErnst Gustav1892-08-18NordmalingNorrbyn
481FalkEva Fredrika1870-09-21Skellefteå landsErsmark
482FalkEva Margareta1930-07-20NysätraGrimsmark
483FalkFerdinand1878-10-29NorsjöStorliden
484FalkFritz Börje1931-04-04DoroteaHäggåskilen
485FalkGertrud Elisabet1925-03-19NysätraGrimsmark
486FalkGudrun Elisabet1930-11-21BjurholmNäsmark
487FalkGunilla Linea Augusta1889-04-18GrundsundaHusum
488FalkGustav Adolf1880-10-30BjurholmSunnanå
489FalkGustav Eugen1906-03-25BjurholmSunnanå
490FalkGustav Gerhard1899-03-14HolmsundHolmsund
491FalkGustav Melker1870-04-30Gamla UppsalaGamla Uppsala
492FalkHanna Matilda1870-01-14MalåKvorbevare
493FalkHelena Nikolina1895-12-20Skellefteå landsBäck
494FalkHenry Valentin1923-06-04HörneforsNorrbyskär
495FalkHerman1840 cirkaFinlandMalax
496FalkHilma1903-01-13Skellefteå landsBäck
497FalkIda Maria1875ArvidsjaurLappträsk
498FalkIvan Rune1930-10-22BjurholmSunnanå
499FalkIvar Ludvig1897-12-13SollfteåSollfteå
500FalkJenny1902-03-13BodumBerg
501FalkJohan1777-12-09SjälevadSjälevad
502FalkJohan Albin1874-04-11KirunaKiruna
503FalkJohan August1876-09-30BjurholmSunnanå
504FalkJohan Edolf1900-06-24BjurholmSunnanå
505FalkJohan Oskar1874-08-08NorsjöStorliden
506FalkJonas Edvin1901-05-11BjurholmSunnanå
507FalkJonas Elis1859-11-06Skellefteå landsFallet
508FalkJonas Niklas1846-10-27Fors (Z)Fors
509FalkKarl Emanuel1902-03-13BodumBerg
510FalkKarl Erik1922-05-18NysätraGrimsmark
511FalkKarl Gustav1892-09-24HärnösandHärnösand
512FalkKarl Konrad1857-01-03Skellefteå landsFallet
513FalkKarl Magnus1896-04-13NysätraNysätra
514FalkKarl Oskar1899-06-08Skellefteå landsBäck
515FalkKarl Oskar1858-12-18Skellefteå landsBurvik
516FalkKarl Sixten Delfrid1894-01-04NordmalingNorrbyn
517FalkKatarina Teresia1862-10-21Skellefteå landsFallet
518FalkKlas Olof1816-02-16LövångerKräkånger
519FalkKnut Emanuel1893-04-30GrundsundaHusum
520FalkKnut Enok1891-01-09GrundsundaHusum
521FalkKnut Malkolm1866-03-08LidköpingLidköping
522FalkKnut Roland Malkom1921-04-21GrundsundaHusum
523FalkKristina Elisabet1854-03-07Skellefteå landsFallet
524FalkLaila Yvonne1938-11-15BjurholmSunnanå
525FalkLisbet Marianne1959-01-28HörneforsNorrbyn
526FalkMaj-Lis Sofia1927-05-14BjurholmSunnanå
527FalkMargareta Katarina1833-06-07Skellefteå landsBurvik
528FalkNaima Augusta1903-06-24NysätraGunsmark
529FalkNanny Elisabet1896-03-27GällivariGällivari
530FalkNils Elof1909-01-08BjurholmSunnanå
531FalkNils Johan1862-12-07Skellefteå landsBurvik
532FalkNils Josef1881-05-15NorsjöStorliden
533FalkOlof Albin1891-05-10KopparbergLyngsjö
534FalkOlof Allan1925-02-09DoroteaHäggåskilen
535FalkOlof Leander1855-09-02Skellefteå landsFallet
536FalkPer Albin1897-05-22NysätraGrimsmark
537FalkPer Anton1870-08-01NysätraHertsånger
538FalkPer Edvard1876-07-09NorsjöStorliden
539FalkPer Erik1823-04-12Skellefteå landsStrykfors
540FalkPer Gustaf1926-10-07NysätraGrimsmark
541FalkPer Olof1855-09-05Skellefteå landsBurvik
542FalkRolf Harald1871-04-16StockholmMaria Magdalena
543FalkRune Clarens Valentin1929-11-23HörneforsNorrbyn
544FalkSandra Elvira1935-04-16BjurholmSunnanå
545FalkSara Kristina1831-09-03Skellefteå landsFällfors
546FalkSet Alrik1934-09-30BjurholmSunnanå
547FalkSigne Axelina1894-08-30????
548FalkSigne Viktoria1895-07-16JämtlandNässkott
549FalkSven Dage1937-04-04ÅseleTrehörningsmon
550FalkSven Olov1932-11-29NysätraGrimsmark
551FalkTord Vidar1929-09-10BjurholmSunnanå
552FalkTore1937-12-17BjurholmProvåker
553FalkTorsten Karl Adalbert1903-01-30HolmsundHolmsund
554FalkUlla Birgitta1931-12-10BjurholmNäsmark
555FalkUlrika Benedikt1801-01-05FrösöFrösö
556FalkValborg Altea1871-11-02ArvidsjaurLappträsk
557FalkVerner Alexius1915-09-05BjurholmSunnanå
558FalkViktor Eugen1901-05-11BjurholmSunnanå
559Falk IsakssonJohan1850-12-10FinlandMalax
560Falk JohansdotterMaria1857-04-04Piteå landsPiteå lands
561Falk JohanssonJohan Petter1819-08-02NysätraRisvattnet
562Falk JohanssonOlof1776-05-11NysätraFlarken
563Falk OlofsdotterKlara1820-09-28LövångerKräkånger
564Falk OlofsdotterMargareta Kristina1810-11-02BurträskStrandholm
565Falk OlofssonGustav1826-03-09LövångerKräkånger
566Falk OlofssonJohan Gabriel1805-12-17BurträskStrandholm
567Falk OlofssonKarl Anders1807BurträskStrandholm
568Falk PerssonAnton1835-04-24Skellefteå landsErsmark
569Falk PerssonPer1795-01-06Skellefteå landsFalmark
570Falk SjöbergAstrid Kristina1908-11-28StockholmSt Matteus
571Falk ZakrissonOlof1800 cirka????
572FalkdalAbel Esaias1916-07-16Umeå landsSörfors
573FalkdalErik Mauritz1912-09-22Umeå landsKlabböle
574FalkdalGunnar Johannes1909-01-09Umeå landsKlabböle
575FalkenAnders August1866-05-21Västmanlands länMöklinta
576FalkenIngrid Maria Teresia1906-05-17Umeå landsNorrfors
577FalkenSigne Maria Elisabet1910-12-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
578FalkenbergAnna1907-11-12StockholmStockholm
579FalkensAjna Frideborg Matilda1924-03-11GrundsundaGrundsunda
580FalkensPer Holmer1892-05-07EdEd
581FalkenssonAnna Margareta1848-11-12JunseleVallen
582FalkenssonPer Hilmar1896-05-07EdVästanå
583FalkerAlma Albertina1884-09-28ÅseleSiksjö
584FalkessonKarl Anders1814-01-03StockholmStockholm
585FalkmanAxel Fridolf Östen1926-11-01BurträskBurträsk
586FalkmanAxel Greger1906-03-13GällivareGällivare
587FalkmanElma Viktoria Regina1903-09-07GällivareGällivare
588FalkmanErik1874-05-18BurträskBursiljum
589FalkmanErik Tore Leopold1928-08-24BurträskBursiljum
590FalkmanPer1786-03-18Skellefteå landsNorrlångträsk
591FalkmanSten Olof Rune1915-01-05GällivareGällivare
592Falkman KarlssonNils1863-05-30Skellefteå landsFalmark
593FalknertHalvard Vollrath1918-02-14StenseleSkarvsjö
594FalknertYngvid Harald1904-08-26EdeforsSundsnäs
595FallAnna Lena1924-05-02StenseleLuspen
596FallHans Olof1925-12-25MalåLuspen
597FallSalomon Gotthard1882-06-08LjungbyLjungby
598Fallberg JohanssonErik Gustav1817-08-30LyckseleVormsele
599Fallberg Johansson FallbergErik Gustav1817-08-30LyckseleVormsele
600FallenAnna Katarina1864-05-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
601FallerAnna Kristina1779-09-04NoraSandö
602FallerAnna Lovisa1794-02-01NoraSandö
603FallerBrita Lovisa1781-09-27Umeå stadsStrömbäcks Glasbruk
604FallerIsak1797-03-19NoraSandö
605FallerJakob Kristian1798-06-23NoraSandö
606FallerJohan Mattias1784-02-09Umeå stadsStrömbäcks Glasbruk
607FallerJohan Mattias1785-12-21Umeå stadsStrömbäcks Glasbruk
608FallerJohan Mattias1788????
609FallerKatarina Elisabet1790-03-24Umeå stadsStrömbäcks Glasbruk
610FallerMargareta Kristina1797????
611FallerMaria1779-02-26GudmundråGudmundrå
612FallerPer Abraham1790????
613FallgrenErik Adolf1894-08-20SjälevadFors
614FallgrenFrida Kristina1895-11-09SjälevadFors
615FallgrenFrida Nikolina1898-09-07SjälevadFors
616FallgrenGustav Adolf1897-02-25SjälevadFors
617FallgrenHilma Maria1888-01-26SjälevadFors
618FallgrenJohan Oskar1893-07-16SjälevadFors
619FallgrenNils Olof1889-07-08SjälevadFors
620FallgrenNils Olof1890-09-26SjälevadFors
621Fallgren OlofssonOlof1848-03-20SjälevadFors
622FalltinGrant Cliffton Eberhard1916-05-07NysätraNysätra
623FaltinAgnes Leonora1908-06-29NederlueåNederlueå
624FaltinAina Kristina Ingegärd1923-06-02NysätraKlintsjön
625FaltinAlf Alex Teodor1890-02-14Umeå landsYttersjön
626FaltinAlgot Alexander1905-07-21SävarGravmark
627FaltinAnna Alexandra Ingeborg1893-11-21SävarGravmark
628FaltinAnna Eufrosyna1883-02-03BygdeåRyssjön
629FaltinAnna Eugenia1891-10-23BygdeåRyssjön
630FaltinAnna Eurosyna1892-06-23StyrnäsStyrnäs
631FaltinAnna Fredrika Josefina1867-01-12SkellefteåSkellefteå
632FaltinAnna Hildegard1919-03-15NysätraNysätra
633FaltinAnna Margareta Gunvor1926-10-21ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
634FaltinAstrid Olivia1907-02-01GideåFlärke
635FaltinAstrid Olivia Gerd1928-07-23SävarSävar
636FaltinAugust Axel Linius1893-11-03Över LuleåÖver Luleå
637FaltinAugusta Florentia1891-01-16VännäsUlriksdal
638FaltinAugusta Petrova1870-01-16Överluleå?Överluleå?
639FaltinBo Leonard1942-03-11SundsvallSundsvall
640FaltinBo Villy Edmund1933-03-03VännäsStrand
641FaltinCarola Annika Viktoria1953-06-04AvestaAvesta
642FaltinDag Gerry Vartenny1934-06-16Umeå lasarettUmeå lasarett
643FaltinDagny Alvina1925-03-17BureåBureå
644FaltinEivor Elenora1930-08-23LövångerNordbyn
645FaltinElin Alfina Loverina1904-08-20VännäsUlriksdal
646FaltinElin Elida1928-07-23JämtlandLit
647FaltinElonora Augusta1895-09-21SävarGravmark
648FaltinElsy Ann-Mari1925-04-17VännäsUlriksdal
649FaltinErns Vlademir1909-03-06VännäsVännäs
650FaltinEva Charlotta1850 cirkaÖverluleåÖverluleå
651FaltinEva Ottiliana1846????
652FaltinEvy Ansery Gullbritt1924-02-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
653FaltinFolke Julius1926-03-15BygdeåBygdeå
654FaltinFrans Georg1915-12-10SkellefteåSkellefteå
655FaltinFrans Oskar1894-08-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
656FaltinFrans Oskar1885-01-16Nordmaling?Nordmaling?
657FaltinFrans Villiam1911-08-24VännäsUlriksdal
658FaltinFredrika Karolina1870-02-22NederLuleåErsnäs
659FaltinFridolf1914-06-29SävarSävar
660FaltinFritz Herbert1929-05-15LövångerNordbyn
661FaltinGeorg Valdemar1897-07-29SävarGravmark
662FaltinGunborg Charlotta1920-12-24NysätraKlintsjön
663FaltinGunnel Maria Constance1925-07-03Piteå landsPiteå lands
664FaltinGustav1850-10-16RåneåÖverLuleå
665FaltinGöta Alexandra Dagny1915-09-28BurträskBurträsk
666FaltinHarry Vladimir1923-10-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
667FaltinHilding Valdemar1905-12-12Nora (Y)Nora
668FaltinHildur Sirena1911-06-07SkellefteåSkellefteå
669FaltinHulda Eleonora1918-12-12NysätraNysätra
670FaltinHulda Kristina1885-03-25BygdeåBygdeå
671FaltinHulda Kristina1889-09-07GudmundråGudmundrå
672FaltinHulda Lovinia1899-02-19BygdeåÖverklinten
673FaltinIda Margareta1887-02-23BygdeåBygdeå
674FaltinInes Elvira1927-02-28DoroteaDorotea
675FaltinIvar Algot1912-10-17VännäsUlriksdal
676FaltinJanet Majlis1938-05-15VännäsVännäs
677FaltinJoan Anita1938-05-15VännäsVännäs
678FaltinJohan1770 cirka????
679FaltinJohan Fredrik1864-02-07PiteåPiteå
680FaltinJulius Olaus1896-08-19Över LuleåÖver Luleå
681FaltinJäms Fridolf1913-04-10VännäsUlriksdal
682FaltinKarl Dannevid1889-11-17Över LuleåÖver Luleå
683FaltinKarl Fredrik1835NorgeHammerfest
684FaltinKarl Gustav1811-02-03NorgeNorge
685FaltinKarl Gustav Algot1879-02-07ÖverluleåHeden
686FaltinKarl Gustav Ragnar1909-12-12BygdeåBygdeå
687FaltinKarl Oskar Georg1893-08-16NjurundaNjurunda
688FaltinKristina Eugenia1883-04-20SäbråSäbrå
689FaltinKristina Vilhelmina1864-05-22ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
690FaltinLars Ove1932-11-19VännäsVännäs
691FaltinLenka Gretchen Lillemor1934-02-05BjurholmStröm
692FaltinMary Ingegärd1928-02-22AlnöAlnö
693FaltinMary Viola1921-05-16HelgumHelgum
694FaltinNils Bertil1921-01-01BjurholmBjurholm
695FaltinNils Edvard1900-09-30VännäsUlriksdal
696FaltinNils Edvard1889-02-12ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
697FaltinNils Gustav Julius1891-08-19Umeå landsYttersjö
698FaltinNorma Gudrun Irene1928-08-08TavelsjöKroksjö
699FaltinOlga Albina Aleidi1922-04-27NysätraGrimsmark
700FaltinOlgar Torvald1928-10-26Piteå landsPiteå lands
701FaltinOlger Valentin1909-06-27BurträskBurträsk
702FaltinOlivia Sofia1891-01-21Över LuleåÖver Luleå
703FaltinOlof Enfrid1907-03-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
704FaltinOlof Fridolf1881-01-08ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
705FaltinPer Gunnar1931-08-01BjurholmBjurholm
706FaltinRagnihild Josefina1900-12-14SävarGravmark
707FaltinSignar Agdur1920-12-22Umeå landsYttersjö
708FaltinStig Gunnar1921-03-31GideåGideå
709FaltinStig Lennart1940-03-16BurträskBrönstjärn
710FaltinTeolinda Alexandra1905-12-10DegerforsDegerfors
711FaltinTorborg Alejdy1915-09-19AnundsjöAnundsjö
712FaltinTord Lennart1931-02-26Piteå landsPiteå lands
713FaltinValdy Ann-Mari1934-01-03BjurholmStröm
714FaltinVilma Hejdy1917-06-16VännäsUlriksdal
715Faltin ErikssonErik Hjalmar1894-04-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
716Faltin GustavssonGustav Alexander1870-02-25Över LuleåÖver Luleå
717Faltin GustavssonPetronella Emelinda Hildegard1899-03-21SävarGravmark
718Faltin KarlssonEdvin Isidor1925-02-17Piteå landsPiteå lands
719Faltin KarlssonKarl Vilhelm Edvin1886-09-19BygdeåBygdeå
720Faltin KarlssonKonda Alvina Hillevi1919-05-27NysätraGrimsmark
721Fana OlofssonJohan1776-11-25Skellefteå landsÅselet
722FanbergContance Katarina1898-09-17AlnöAnkarsvik
723FanbergDagmar Josefina1896-08-29AlnöAnkarsvik
724FanbergJonas Erik1866-06-02Fors(Z)Annedal
725FanbergJonas Fritiof1902-01-24GällivareMalmberget
726FanbergPer1825-08-26HelgumFanby
727FanbergRut Ingegerd Linnea1911-03-17LitLit
728FanbergSonja Evelina1922-11-06StenseleLuspen
729FantFredrika Kristina1787UppsalaUppsala
730FanzenTorborg Maria Eva Gustava1907-03-31Jämtlands länLinsell
731FastErik Valfrid1888-12-01KungälvKungälv
732Fast AnderssonZakris1780-04-30Årsunda (X)Kilen
733FattenborgOlof1775-12-18NederkalixYttermorjärv
734FaxeViking Filip Umberto1909-05-03StockholmGustav Vasa
735FejbäckAgne Ninian1907-09-10SjälevadFors 1:7
736FeldtAgnes Kristina1909-02-13BygdeåKorssjön
737FeldtJohn Mauritz Andreas1900-07-30BygdeåKorssjön
738FeldtJohn Roland1926-04-29StockholmKungsholm
739FeldtKarl Gustaf1916-09-23BygdeåKorssjön
740FeldtRobert Jerker1931-12-17ÖverklintenKorssjön
741FeldtmanAnna Lovisa1826-09-15Umeå landsGrubbe
742FeldtmanPer Olof1825-12-02Umeå landsGrubbe
743Feldtman PerssonJonas1793-08-04Umeå landsSkravelsjö
744FellbrinkKarl Alf1924-02-13StenseleLuspholm
745FelldinAnna1823-03-19SjälevadÖstansjö
746FelldinEdvard Amandus1874-02-10SkönHammal
747FelldinElisabet Kristina1774????
748FelldinErik1819-07-05BjärtråBjärtrå
749FelldinErik August1864-05-26SkönHammal
750FelldinIsrael1839-08-29GudmundråGudmundrå
751FelldinJenny Märta Johanna1856-04-12SkönHammal
752FelldinKristina Juliana1858-02-14SkönHammal
753FelldinMargareta Katarina1863-01-31GudmundråGudmundrå
754FelleniusAnders1778-06-01PajalaJunosuando
755FelleniusAnders1773-04-29RåneåRåneå
756FelleniusJakob1774-07-02PajalaJunosuando
757FelleniusJohan1775PajalaJunosuando
758FelleniusKatarina1782PajalaBruket
759FelleniusSara Maria1780-08-23PajalaBruket
760FellgrenKatarina Margreta1812-03-03SäbråStig
761FellgrenVendla Sofia1823-05-22Umeå landsHissjö
762Fellgren AndersdotterBrita Kristina1794-02-13Umeå landsFällfors
763FellgårdHarald Teodor1916-04-12LyckseleBerglunda
764FellmanJenny Serafia1881-11-18NordmalingMo
765FellmanJenny Teresia1878-07-25NordmalingMo
766FellmanKarl Axel1858-08-11NordmalingLedeåfors
767FellmanKarl Gustav1823-03-26????
768FellmanKarl Olof1844-08-04NordmalingMo
769FellmanOlof Rikard1879-10-17NordmalingMo
770FellmanRagnar1925-02-13NordmalingLevar
771FellmanViktor Emanuel1861-01-05NordmalingLedusjö
772FellströmAnna Karolina1874-05-10ArnäsFaresta
773FellströmAnna Margareta1814-12-18GideåFlärke
774FellströmAnna Maria1839-03-19GideåFlärke
775FellströmErik1804-11-29ArnäsSörgidsjö
776FellströmJonas1818-08-30GideåFlärke
777FellströmKristina1871-11-11ArnäsFaresta
778FellströmLars1806-08-30ArnäsTäfteå
779FellströmLars1804-11-29ArnäsSörgidsjö
780FellströmLars1771-12-01ArnäsBrunnsnyland
781FellströmLars1809-12-23ArnäsBrunnäs
782FellströmLars Olof1841-10-11GideåFlärke
783FellströmMaria1867-01-08ArnäsFaresta
784FellströmNils1841-01-18ArnäsFaresta
785FellströmNils Anton1880-01-08ArnäsFaresta
786FellströmNils Anton1878-09-22ArnäsFaresta
787FellströmPer Abraham1808-12-12ArnäsTäfteå
788FellströmSara Elisabet1799-12-01ArnäsBrunnsnyland
789FellströmSara Johanna1876-09-29ArnäsFaresta
790FellströmSara Kristina1812-10-16GideåFlärke
791Fellström AbrahamssonPer1779????
792Fellström PersdotterIngeborg1780-04-30GrundsundaBanafjäl
793Fellström PersdotterKatarina1797-11-18GrundsundaBanafjäl
794Fellström PersdotterMaria1783GrundsundaBanafjäl
795Fellström PerssonOlof1778-05-16GrundsundaBanafjäl
796Fellström PerssonPer1786-03-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
797FeltAnna Charlotta1894-06-17DegerforsDegerön
798FeltOtto Fredrik1860-02-16Linköpings länKlimstad
799FeltmanBrita Charlotta1809-06-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
800FeltmanLars1782????
801FeltströmHilda Märta Maria1861-11-01GrundsundaPrästgården
802FeltströmNils Teodor1830-06-10LitLit
803FeltströmOlof Teodor Emanuel1863-07-18GrundsundaPrästgården
804FerdenBerndt Åke1930-01-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
805FerdenDagny Marie1922-09-15ÅseleSiksjö
806FerdenDora Lisbet1934-12-25ÅseleÖverrissjö
807FerdenGreta Helena1926-01-15ÅseleÖverrissjö
808FerdenHans Östen1940-01-25ÅseleÖverrissjö
809FerdenSvante Bertil1924-07-18ÅseleSiksjö
810Ferden JohanssonServid Ferdinand1896-06-19ÅseleSiksjö
811FerdinandsdotterHilma Kristina Johanna1875-10-22VilhelminaTresund
812FerdinandssonAnders Axel Robert1874-10-19VilhelminaTresund
813FerdinandssonBror Halvard1922-08-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
814FerdinandssonEdla Eugenia1918-02-14VilhelminaTresund
815FerdinandssonEmil Robert1881-11-21VilhelminaTresund
816FerdinandssonFerdinand Eugen1909-07-02VilhelminaTresund
817FerdinandssonFrans Artur Ikander1886-07-08VilhelminaTresund
818FerdinandssonJonas Almar1913-02-15VilhelminaTresund
819FerdinandssonRosa Paulina1908-03-19VilhelminaTresund
820FerdinandssonRosa Viola1911-06-16VilhelminaTresund
821FerdinandssonTyra Maria1921-02-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
822FerdinanssonKarl Åke1929-11-13LyckseleMarieberg
823FerlinAgneta Juliana1792-07-12NorrtäljeNorrtälje
824FerlöwDoris Linnea Matilda1931-08-10StenseleVallträsk
825FermAgda Oskaria1909-08-31NysätraGumboda
826FermAlbert1857-02-09NysätraGumboda
827FermAnders Magnus1812-06-21LövångerBodan
828FermAndhelm Adelfrid1913-04-25NysätraGumboda
829FermAnna Augusta1877-11-22NysätraGumboda
830FermAnna Kristina1851-05-18NysätraGumboda
831FermAnna Lovisa1876-05-20NorsjöHögberg
832FermAnna Maria1839-07-29LövångerBodan
833FermAnna Sofia1894-09-15BjurholmÖverlögda
834FermArvid Knut1899-06-19BjurholmNorrfors
835FermBengt August1926-10-28NysätraBrände
836FermEbba Linnea1902-06-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
837FermEdla Henrietta1900-03-05ÖrträskÖrträsk
838FermEdvard Helge1906-02-21ArnäsHjälta
839FermEli Ferdinand1903-09-08ArnäsHjälta
840FermEllide Margareta1898-09-21ÖrträskÖrträsk
841FermEmma Vendela1902-06-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
842FermErika Charlotta1859-05-18NysätraGumboda
843FermEva Akvilina1882-11-25Skellefteå landsKusmark
844FermFrida Elisabet1888-05-05SkaraborgTorsby
845FermGustav1797Skellefteå landsHebbersfors
846FermGustav Adolf1875-11-06NysätraGumboda
847FermGustav Elis1865-12-11NorsjöHögberg
848FermHedda Karolina1871-05-22Skellefteå landsHögberg
849FermHelena Katarina1840-06-05Skellefteå landsKusmark
850FermHelena Kristina1834-08-21LövångerBodan
851FermHilda Olivia1885-07-27SkaraborgTorsby
852FermHilma Maria1924-06-14NysätraBrände
853FermIda Karolina1863-05-19NysätraGumboda
854FermIda Kristina1892-07-27Skellefteå landsKusmark
855FermJohan Gustav1825-06-30Skellefteå landsHemberg
856FermJohan Konrad1869-11-16NorsjöHögberg
857FermJonas Edvard1873-05-10NorsjöHögberg
858FermKarl Oskar1877-12-10SkaraborgTorsby
859FermKarl Torsten1931-04-08NysätraBrände
860FermKarolina1862-07-04NorsjöHögberg
861FermKatarina1864-01-20NorsjöHögberg
862FermKatarina Magdalena1846-07-27NysätraGumboda
863FermKurt Oskarius Severin1911-09-30NysätraGumboda
864FermMaria Charlotta1880-10-04NysätraGumboda
865FermNaima Adelia1919-09-23NysätraBrände
866FermNanny Vilhelmina1915-02-24NysätraBrände
867FermNils Leopold1896-10-03BjurholmÖverlögda
868FermOlof Holger1903-01-20BjurholmNorrfors
869FermOlof Rickard1868-02-14NorsjöHögberg
870FermPer Adam1836-11-02LövångerBodan
871FermPer Engelbert1876-11-07NysätraGumboda
872FermPer Vilhelm1849-08-15NysätraGumboda
873FermPer Vilhelm1917-03-09NysätraBrände
874FermSiv Louise1932-06-24NysätraNysätra
875FermVilhelm Tage1891-11-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
876FermZakarias Vilhelm1874-10-16NysätraGumboda
877FermZakris Vilhelm1817-09-17NysätraGumboda
878Ferm AnderssonNils1797-09-25Skellefteå landsKusmark
879Ferm AnderssonPer1777-01-24LövångerLövånger
880Ferm GustafsdotterSara Lovisa1823-08-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
881Ferm GustavssonJonas1836-10-07Skellefteå landsKusmark
882Ferm IsraelssonAnton1832-09-15LövångerKåsböle
883Ferm JohanssonJonas1859-10-11SkaraborgSkaraborg
884FermerVilhelmina Olivia1868-03-18JönköpingSolberga
885FermstedtAnna Brita1778-03-17NysätraGumboda
886FermstedtMargareta1812NysätraGumboda
887FermstedtMargareta Katarina1775-08-11NysätraGumboda
888FermstedtMaria Kristina1772-10-30NysätraGumboda
889FernerudGerda Linnea1924-12-17ÅseleSöråsele
890FernerudGunnar1930-03-18ÅseleÅsele
891FernerudJohn Bo1915-07-25ÅseleSöråsele
892FernerudKarl Åke1917-03-28ÅseleSöråsele
893FernerudKjell Arnold1920-01-20ÅseleSöråsele
894Fernerud OlofssonJohan Erling1922-06-18ÅseleSöråsele
895Fernerud OlofssonJohan Olof1891-07-29ÅseleKyrkbyn
896FernlundIda Amanda1865-04-28SundsvallSundsvall
897FernlundJenny Märta1914-12-29NordmalingKyrkovallen
898FernlundNils Bertil1912-12-02ÖrnskölvikÖrnskölvik
899FernlundNils Rudolf1876-05-24SjälevadSjälevad
900FernströmAlma Karolina Fredrika1876-12-04Sala sfs
901FernströmAnna Katarina1861-12-13OrsaOrsa
902FernströmEmy Amalia Maria1898-08-04VännäsStation
903FernströmJohan Oskar1870-10-14StockholmStockholm
904FernströmOskar Gustav Rikard1894-10-18VännäsStation
905FesseAlf Gösta Napoleon1917-08-30HolmsundHolmsund
906FesseAnna Margit Karolina1921-08-19HolmsundDjupvik
907FesseAnna Maria1927-03-21ByskeByske
908FesseAxel Adolf1878-07-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
909FesseAxel Gerhard Napoleon1915-06-16Umeå landsDjupvik
910FesseAxel Gerhard Napoleon1911-04-11Umeå landsDjupvik
911FesseBrita Margareta1924-12-17HolmsundLövön
912FesseJean Olof Reinhold1925-08-17GudmundråGumås
913FesseKarl Josef Alexander1908-09-19Umeå landsDjupvik
914FesseKarl Otto Napoleon1893-11-13Umeå landsHörneå
915FesseKarl Reinhold1873-07-18Umeå stadsUmeå stads
916FesseKarl Rudolf Linneus1899-09-06Umeå landsDjupvik
917FesseKarl Sigfrid Alexander1901-04-28Umeå landsDjupvik
918FesseKarl Torsten Eugen1905-08-13Umeå landsDjupvik
919FesseKarll Harald Umberto1897-09-23Umeå landsDjupvik
920FesseRolf Bertil1930-01-12HolmsundLövön
921FesseRune Harald1920-04-14HolmsundHolmsund
922FesseSolveig Margareta1919-03-16HolmsundSandvik
923FesseSvea Axelina1904-04-29HolmsundHolmsund
924FesseSven Adolf Umberto1907-02-22HolmsundHolmsund
925Feuk NilssonOlof Severin1886-10-22MalmöhusFränninge
926FhermDoris Inga-Lill1953-04-26VännäsVännäs
927FhermJenny Sofia1913-02-01NysätraBrände
928FhermKnut Edvard1922-03-18NysätraBrände
929FhermSiv Gun Vivianne1944-04-14LövångerNäset
930FigaroAina Evelina Hildegard1932-05-29ÅseleLomsjö
931FigaroAnna1920-12-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
932FigaroAnna Brita1859-08-01VilhelminaJärvsjö
933FigaroAnna Gunborg Elisabet1921-12-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
934FigaroAnna Lovisa Margareta1919-04-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
935FigaroAstrid Beatrice1928-01-21VilhelminaJärvsjö
936FigaroBerit Margareta1947-12-14VilhelminaRåsele
937FigaroBerit Margareta1947-12-14VilhelminaRåsele
938FigaroBernt Edvard1934-05-06ÅseleLomsjö
939FigaroBerta Amanda Karolina1917-05-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
940FigaroEdit Hillevi Elisabet1915-10-31VilhelminaJärvsjö
941FigaroElon Sigfrid1912-08-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
942FigaroElse Adele Marianne1940-11-08ÅseleLomsjö
943FigaroElving Helmer1921-09-24ÅseleVarpsjö
944FigaroErik Alfred1891-01-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
945FigaroErik Gunnar1920-04-25VilhelminaRåsele
946FigaroErik Hilmar1897-10-12VilhelminaBäsksele
947FigaroErik Roland1916-12-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
948FigaroErik Rubert1855-03-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
949FigaroErik Viking1933-12-11VilhelminaJärvsjö
950FigaroErnst Eduard1884-06-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
951FigaroErnst Runo1928-03-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
952FigaroFolke Napoleon1909-10-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
953FigaroGulli Vera Virgine1917-08-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
954FigaroGunvor Irene1930-10-24VilhelminaJärvsjö
955FigaroHans Runo1951-09-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
956FigaroHarald Ingvar Paulin1938-05-18ÅseleLomsjö
957FigaroHildur Augusta1899-12-01VilhelminaJärvsjö
958FigaroIngrid Valborg1918-07-23VilhelminaRåsele
959FigaroJenny Hildegard Karolina1891-08-09VilhelminaBäsksele
960FigaroJohan Algot1879-10-10VilhelminaJärvsjö
961FigaroJohan Egbert1894-12-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
962FigaroJohan Helmer1870-02-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
963FigaroJohan Paulin1911-01-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
964FigaroJohan Verner1928-01-29ÅseleLomsjö
965FigaroJonas Petter Kasper1850-10-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
966FigaroJonas Villehad1886-12-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
967FigaroKarl Gunnar1926-01-10ÅseleLomsjö
968FigaroKent Tomas1958-11-10VilhelminaJärvsjö
969FigaroKerstin Birgitta1937-04-05VilhelminaBrännviken
970FigaroKerstin Birgitta1937-04-05VilhelminaBrännviken
971FigaroKuno Birger1923-12-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
972FigaroKunt Helge1898-03-11VilhelminaJärvsjö
973FigaroKurt Östen1936-02-22ÅseleLomsjö
974FigaroLevi Verner Teodor1923-08-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
975FigaroLevina Alfrida1893-02-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
976FigaroMargit Elisabet1916-12-13VilhelminaRåsele
977FigaroMargit Elisabet1916-12-13VilhelminaRåsele
978FigaroMats Tore1951-05-07VilhelminaJärvsjö
979FigaroMax Sture1935-03-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
980FigaroMinny Elentheria Karolina Maria1878-01-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
981FigaroNanny Augusta1867-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
982FigaroNanny Augusta1867-09-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
983FigaroNanny Tiolinda Elisabet1900-01-27VilhelminaBäsksele
984FigaroOlof Vitalis1895-03-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
985FigaroRickard Engelbert1881-06-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
986FigaroRuno Esbjörn1925-11-29VilhelminaJärvsjö
987FigaroSignhild Norine1919-11-10VilhelminaJärvsjö
988FigaroSiri Teresia1908-04-28VilhelminaJärvsjö
989FigaroSonja Lillemor Helena1946-10-27VilhelminaDjupdal
990FigaroSten Gunnar1943-04-06VilhelminaRåsele
991FigaroSten Gunnar1943-04-06VilhelminaRåsele
992FigaroStig Gustav1941-06-14VilhelminaJärvsjö
993FigaroSture Vitalis1914-03-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
994FigaroSvea Kristina1923-07-22VilhelminaVarpsjö
995FigaroSven Alving Hildibrand1924-11-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
996FigaroTor Eskil1937-04-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
997FigaroTora Anleg Viola1918-03-15VilhelminaJärvsjö
998FigaroTora Bessie1921-08-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
999FigaroTore Esbjörn1919-11-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
1000FigaroUlf Esbjörn1952-07-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
1001Figaro PerssonMårten1821-05-11VilhelminaSkansholm
1002FilenEdvard Gottfrid1895-09-13FredrikaLöfås
1003FilenErnst Algot1926-01-26FredrikaNordanås
1004FilenEva Ingegärd1928-03-26FredrikaNordanås
1005FilenHans Gösta1930-02-07FredrikaNordanås
1006FilenKnut Sigurd1931-05-31FredrikaNordanås
1007FilenSihnhild Margareta1933-06-22FredrikaNordanås
1008FilenVega Irene1923-09-07FredrikaNordanås
1009FilénAlfrida Johanna1893-04-20FredrikaLövås
1010FilénAnna Fredrika1884-01-05FredrikaLångbäcken
1011FilénBengt Olof Lennart1933-11-20FredrikaNordanås
1012FilénGustav Folke1929-01-26FredrikaNordanås
1013FilénGustav Henfrid1898-07-05FredrikaNordanås
1014FilénHelga Andrietta1914-05-25FredrikaLöfås
1015FilénHildur Elisabet1916-08-22FredrikaNordanås
1016FilénHulda Elisabet1891-09-13FredrikaLövås
1017FilénJohan Ferdinand1888-12-25FredrikaLövås
1018FilénJohan Kondor1921-06-29FredrikaLöfås
1019FilénKarin Elvira1926-07-20FredrikaNordanås
1020FilénLydia Augusta1886-11-14FredrikaLångbäcken
1021FilénNanny Elisabet1901-01-10FredrikaLöfås
1022FilénSiri Maria1920-01-06FredrikaLövås
1023Filén NilssonAnders Gustav1858-03-23FredrikaBredträsk
1024Filén NilssonHenny Elisabet1882-05-07FredrikaLångbäcken
1025FilipsdotterAmalia1854-09-02TärnaBjörkfors
1026FilipsdotterAnna Karolina1856-11-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1027FilipsdotterKatarina Lovisa1844-11-03StenseleLuspen
1028FilipsdotterKlara Johanna1846-07-16StenseleLuspen
1029FilipsdotterKristina Lovisa1843-07-31StenseleLuspen
1030FilipsdotterLovisa Vilhelmina1851-02-02VilhelminaStensele
1031FilipsdotterMaria Margareta1845-08-14StenseleBjörkfors
1032FilipsdotterSara Samuella1852-01-20StenseleBjörkfors
1033FilipsdotterSofia Johanna1843-10-13StenseleBjörkfors
1034FilipsdotterSofia Ulrika Charlotta1842-01-28StenseleLuspen
1035Filipsson 1942-09-25VilhelminaUlvoberg
1036Filipsson 1915-11-25VilhelminaUlvoberg
1037Filipsson 1905-10-19VilhelminaUlvoberg
1038Filipsson 1909-12-04VilhelminaUlvoberg
1039FilipssonAbraham1784RysslandRyssland
1040FilipssonAnna Evelina1903-09-24VilhelminaUlvoberg
1041FilipssonAnna HedvigTeresia1915-02-03TärnaJoeström
1042FilipssonAtle Torild1942-09-12VilhelminaUlvoberg
1043FilipssonAugust Rudolf Sixten1913-09-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1044FilipssonAugust Sigvard1906-01-19TärnaJoeström
1045FilipssonAxel Napoleon1917-04-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
1046FilipssonBert Sivert Tony1941-03-22LyckseleLycksele
1047FilipssonBetty Evelina1904-07-14VilhelminaBäsksjö
1048FilipssonBirgitta Isole Mariann1952-03-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
1049FilipssonBjörn Staffan1955-12-13VilhelminaBäsksjö
1050FilipssonBrita Viola Paulina1902-05-17VilhelminaBäsksjö
1051FilipssonBritt Inger1925-06-21LyckseleLugnet
1052FilipssonBritta Ann-Sofi1945-01-21VilhelminaUlvoberg
1053FilipssonBror Erland Tommy1953-12-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
1054FilipssonBror Lennart1937-07-01VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1055FilipssonBörje Douglas1936-10-21VilhelminaUlvoberg
1056FilipssonDaniel1839-04-18StenseleLuspen
1057FilipssonDavida Johanna1908-02-18VilhelminaUlvoberg
1058FilipssonEjra Viola1920-12-25VilhelminaGrundsjö
1059FilipssonElla Elisabet1949-01-09KrylboHäggebäcken
1060FilipssonElsa Louise1931-01-14TärnaJoeström
1061FilipssonElvira Kristina1905-12-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1062FilipssonErik August1861-02-21VilhelminaBäsksjö
1063FilipssonErik Bror Joel1931-05-06VilhelminaUlvoberg
1064FilipssonErik Gustav1857-10-17TärnaBjörkfors
1065FilipssonErik Robert1900-12-04VilhelminaLatikberg
1066FilipssonErling Stellan1939-01-01VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1067FilipssonErnst Allan1944-04-18VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1068FilipssonEssar Filippus Auskarius1899-04-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1069FilipssonEva Alice Desire1941-01-12VilhelminaUlvoberg
1070FilipssonEva Gunilla1956-07-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
1071FilipssonFilip1860-06-25TärnaBjörkfors
1072FilipssonFilip1837-11-01StenseleLuspen
1073FilipssonFilip1813-12-28LyckseleLuspen
1074FilipssonGun Beata1934-02-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
1075FilipssonGun Elisabet1928-03-07TärnaJoeström
1076FilipssonGun Valdy Linnea1933-11-18DegerforsVidelund
1077FilipssonGustav Albin1927-06-29TärnaBoksjö
1078FilipssonGöte Bertil1924-04-12StenseleFriden
1079FilipssonGöte Torbjörn1957-01-14VilhelminaBäsksjö
1080FilipssonHans Ola Bert1939-01-10VilhelminaBäsksjö
1081FilipssonHans-Erik Harry1949-01-27VilhelminaUlvoberg
1082FilipssonHedvig Maria1898-02-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
1083FilipssonHenrietta Elisabet1900-05-27VilhelminaBäsksjö
1084FilipssonHildur Johanna1897-10-22TärnaJoeström
1085FilipssonHugo Akexis1897-12-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
1086FilipssonIngrid Ann-Kristin1953-06-21VilhelminaUlvoberg
1087FilipssonIris Cecilia1974-06-29VilhelminaLatikberg
1088FilipssonIsrael August1864-10-30TärnaBjörkfors
1089FilipssonJan Erland1947-01-24VilhelminaUlvoberg
1090FilipssonJan Sune Ingemar1946-03-04DegerforsStrandåker
1091FilipssonJohan1896-04-19VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1092FilipssonJohan1849-09-30StenseleBjörkfors
1093FilipssonJohan Algun Nikanor1908-04-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
1094FilipssonJohan Robert1864-07-31VilhelminaBäsksjö
1095FilipssonJohn Fritiof Konstantin1895-10-31VilhelminaBäsksjö
1096FilipssonJohn Tore Teolin1944-09-06VilhelminaUlvoberg
1097FilipssonKarin Rosita1946-12-16VilhelminaUlvoberg
1098FilipssonKarl Hilmar1899-07-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
1099FilipssonKarl Holger1929-07-23TärnaJoeström
1100FilipssonKarl Jonas1847-10-02StenseleBjörkfors
1101FilipssonKent Roger1966-06-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
1102FilipssonKristina Adelina1897-01-29VilhelminaBäsksjö
1103FilipssonKurt Ellner Sverin1935-09-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
1104FilipssonKurt Tage 1951-07-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
1105FilipssonKåge Bruno Erland1928-10-26VilhelminaS Bäsksjö
1106FilipssonLars Fredrik1840-04-28StenseleLuspen
1107FilipssonLars Lennart1937-03-07VilhelminaUlvoberg
1108FilipssonLeif Sune Benno1933-06-22VilhelminaBäsksjö
1109FilipssonLeif Tage Valentin1935-06-07VilhelminaFianberg
1110FilipssonLinda Sofia Margareta1907-12-27TärnaJoeström
1111FilipssonLinnea Viktoria1909-10-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
1112FilipssonLinus Signhard1901-09-05TärnaJoeström
1113FilipssonMaj Lilian Ulrika1940-11-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1114FilipssonMaj-Britt Rosina Elise1940-09-19VilhelminaUlvoberg
1115FilipssonNancey Elvy Terese1934-03-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
1116FilipssonOlof Göte1923-07-29VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1117FilipssonOskar1868-01-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
1118FilipssonOttilia Davida1907-04-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
1119FilipssonRagnhild Vilhelmina1902-04-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
1120FilipssonRolf Östen1936-08-18DegerforsStrandåker
1121FilipssonRuben Isodor1938-01-19VilhelminaUlvoberg
1122FilipssonRut Hilda Kristina1906-01-19TärnaJoeström
1123FilipssonSiv Etel Ulla-Britt1927-11-26StenseleStensele
1124FilipssonSivert Teolin1911-02-19VilhelminaUlvoberg
1125FilipssonSivert Teolin1911-02-19VilhelminaUlvoberg
1126FilipssonStig Alexius1922-08-31AnundsjöKubbe
1127FilipssonSören Esbjörn Stefan1933-12-26VilhelminaStrandkullen
1128FilipssonTyko Isidor1902-04-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
1129FilipssonTyko Isidor1902-04-11VilhelminaBäsksjö
1130FilipssonTyra Viktoria1925-01-23StenseleBastuträsk
1131FilipssonVanja Lovisa1908-04-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
1132FilipssonVega Linnea1926-11-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
1133FilipssonVire Marianni1938-03-18VilhelminaUlvoberg
1134FilipssonVivi Lovisa1929-04-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
1135FilipssonÅke Fritiof1922-04-09VilhelminaN Bäsksjö
1136FilmeriusErika Katarina1863-11-25OvansjöOvansjö
1137FinerusBerta Helena1894-07-26FinlandTavastehus
1138FinnbergAlly Gunilla Kristina1948-02-24LyckseleBetsele
1139FinnbergAnders Gustav1826-06-16NorsjöFinnäs
1140FinnbergAnders Olof1872-05-09LyckseleRuskträsk
1141FinnbergAnna Karolina1912-11-26LyckseleBjörksele
1142FinnbergAnna Katarina1861-10-27StenselePauträsk
1143FinnbergAnna Magdalena1835-05-18NysätraBjurmyrkammen
1144FinnbergAxel Mauritz1886-09-22LyckseleBjörksele
1145FinnbergBjörn Stefan Gunnar1940-08-17LyckseleHolmvik
1146FinnbergBrita Johanna1858-10-09NorsjöBrännan
1147FinnbergDagny Alexandra1917-02-25LyckseleRusele
1148FinnbergElla1914-04-01LyckseleBjörksele
1149FinnbergElsa Evonny1926-11-09LyckseleNya Rusele
1150FinnbergEmmy Teresia 1897-04-27MalåMalåvännäs
1151FinnbergErik Erling1928-05-18LyckseleNya Rusele
1152FinnbergErik Johan1874-05-23LyckseleBjörksele
1153FinnbergErik Ragnar1916-06-20LyckseleBjörksele
1154FinnbergErnst Ottar Hildemar1935-11-30LyckseleBlåviksjön
1155FinnbergEva1940-07-19LyckseleMedleås
1156FinnbergEva Emelia1868-03-26NorsjöBrännan
1157FinnbergEva Kristina1837-09-07NorsjöFinnäs
1158FinnbergEva Viola1929-12-05LyckseleNya Rusele
1159FinnbergFolke Oskar Robert1895-07-02NorsjöNorsjö
1160FinnbergFrej Mårten1905-11-11NorsjöNorsjö
1161FinnbergFrida Sofia1879-05-07LyckseleBjörksele
1162FinnbergFritz Johan1907-01-21LyckseleRusele
1163FinnbergGabriel1841-06-19NorsjöFinnäs
1164FinnbergGeorg1862-07-25NorsjöFinnäs
1165FinnbergGeorg1833-10-20NorsjöFinnäs
1166FinnbergGerdy Ann Hillevi1937-12-05LyckseleBlåviksjön
1167FinnbergGun Julia1931-07-15LyckseleNya Rusele
1168FinnbergGustav Edolf1915-04-19LyckseleRusele
1169FinnbergGustav Hjalmar1889-01-23LyckseleBjörksele
1170FinnbergGustav Vilhelm1918-06-29LyckseleBjörksele
1171FinnbergGustava1856-08-13NorsjöFinnäs
1172FinnbergGustava Josefina1861-08-24BurträskBrännan
1173FinnbergHanna Vilhelmina1923-01-05MalåHögåker
1174FinnbergHelga Sofia1899-02-03NorsjöNorsjö
1175FinnbergHilda Ingeborg1911-12-15LyckseleRusele
1176FinnbergHilda Maria1856-12-28NorsjöBrännan
1177FinnbergHulda Elvira1928-03-06BjörkseleBjörksele
1178FinnbergHulda Ingeborg1916-06-24LyckseleBjörksele
1179FinnbergHulda Johanna1864-11-07NorsjöFinnäs
1180FinnbergIngrid Medora1933-03-21MalåHögåker
1181FinnbergIsrael1831-04-21NorsjöFinnäs
1182FinnbergIsrael August1877-09-06LyckseleBjörksele
1183FinnbergJakob1824-11-12NorsjöFinnäs
1184FinnbergJakob1860-04-16NorsjöFinnäs
1185FinnbergJan Roger1947-01-22HolmsundHolmsund
1186FinnbergJohan1798-02-13FinlandNådandal
1187FinnbergJohan1815-06-25NorsjöFinnäs
1188FinnbergJohan Konrad1891-06-26StenselePauträsk
1189FinnbergJohan Kristian1866-01-27StenseleFinnäs
1190FinnbergJohanna Maria1829-01-17NorsjöNorsjö
1191FinnbergKarl1828-01-28NorsjöFinnäs
1192FinnbergKarl Ernst1872-07-06NorsjöFinnäs
1193FinnbergKarl Gunnar1902-12-14LyckseleRusele
1194FinnbergKarl Markus1903-06-07NorsjöNorsjö
1195FinnbergKarl Olof1922-07-01LyckseleBjörksele
1196FinnbergKarl Vilhelm1891-02-03LyckseleBjörksele
1197FinnbergKatarina Magdalena1810-01-10LyckseleRisliden
1198FinnbergKristina Albertina1865-03-02NorsjöBrännan
1199FinnbergKristina Johanna1881-04-26LyckseleBjörksele
1200FinnbergKristina Katarina1834-04-09NysätraBjurmyrkammen
1201FinnbergLars1843-03-23NorsjöFinnäs
1202FinnbergLars Olof1934-08-05BjörkseleBjörksele
1203FinnbergLars Oskar1867-09-27NorsjöFinnäs
1204FinnbergLars Oskar1909-11-07LyckseleRusele
1205FinnbergLena Margreta1927-03-18Björksele (AC)Björksele
1206FinnbergMagda Eleonora Ingegärd1924-09-03Björksele (AC)Björksele
1207FinnbergMargareta1839-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
1208FinnbergMargareta Julia1899-03-12MalåMalåvännäs
1209FinnbergMaria Margareta1812-01-29Lycksele Risliden
1210FinnbergMats Dan Kennet1942-05-14LyckseleBetsele
1211FinnbergMärta Kristina1817-02-15NorsjöFinnäs
1212FinnbergNils Axel1883-06-01LyckseleBjörksele
1213FinnbergOlga Margareta1894-08-05NorsjöFinnäs
1214FinnbergOlof1822-12-23NorsjöFinnäs
1215FinnbergOlof Arnold1901-07-29NorsjöNorsjö
1216FinnbergOlof Helmer1904-11-18LyckseleRusele
1217FinnbergOskar Manfred1894-06-06MalåMalånäs
1218FinnbergPer Olof1853-10-21NorsjöFinnäs
1219FinnbergRut Isabella1897-06-26NorsjöNorsjö
1220FinnbergSara1821-08-22NorsjöFinnäs
1221FinnbergSigrid Maria1897-06-10NorsjöNygård
1222FinnbergSiri Anita1940-06-27LyckseleBetsele
1223FinnbergSvea Charlotta1919-05-02MalåHögåker
1224FinnbergTekla Lovisa1885-07-11LyckseleBjörksele
1225FinnbergTorsten Ferdinand1900-04-03NorsjöNorsjö
1226FinnbergUlla1942-12-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1227FinnbergViktoria Hildegard1901-03-12LyckseleRusele
1228FinnbergZakris1814-02-26NorsjöFinnäs
1229Finnberg AnderssonJohan1823-10-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
1230Finnberg ForsbergMaria Helena1851-07-10NorsjöFinnäs
1231Finnberg GabrielsdotterMargareta1780-03-23Skellefteå landsBastutjäln
1232Finnberg GabrielsdotterMaria1792-09-21Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1233Finnberg GabrielsdotterMarta1791-05-11Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1234Finnberg GabrielsdotterSara1789-10-02Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1235Finnberg GabrielssonAnders1784-09Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1236Finnberg GabrielssonGabriel1781-04-25Skellefteå landsBastutjäln
1237Finnberg GabrielssonJohan1783-02-08Skellefteå landsMensträsk
1238Finnberg GabrielssonJohan1779-01-18Skellefteå landsMensträsk
1239Finnberg GabrielssonJonas1793-12-06Skellefteå landsNorsjö
1240FinnssonFinn Lars1890 cirkaLuleå stadLuleå stad
1241FinnssonRut Astrid1917-05-02LuleåLuleå
1242FinnssonStig Arnold1916-02-06LuleåLuleå
1243FischerAnna Maria1801-02-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1244FischerGustava Katarina1804-07-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1245FischerMagdalena1802-09-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1246Fischer JakobssonLars Johan1770-07-05????
1247Fiskare-JonsdotterKatarina Lovisa1805-06-01BygdeåVargliden
1248Fisklös AnderssonNils1827-05-20SorseleRan
1249FjellbergJonas1866-10-21ArnäsTorsböle
1250FjellbergPer Olof1861-04-16ArnäsTorsböle
1251Fjellberg ErikssonJakob1774-11-19HelgumLövliden
1252Fjellberg PerssonJohan1873-09-20ArnäsLunne
1253Fjellberg PerssonLars Erik1877-02-18ArnäsLunne
1254Fjellberg PerssonPer1805-03-19FredrikaFredrika
1255Fjellberg PerssonPer Anders1829-01-23FredrikaFredrika
1256FjelldenNils Teodor1865-11-10MultråMultrå
1257FjelldenRut Elisabet Kristina1912-02-19RisbäckRisbäck
1258FjellgrenAina Ragnhild1917-07-15ForsFors
1259FjellgrenGustav Hilbert1883-12-19FjällsjöBacke
1260FjellgrenGösta Anders1910-12-24ForsFors
1261FjellgrenHildur Göta Cecilia1914-09-06ForsFors
1262FjellgrenHildur Malin Atalia1906-02-05ForsFors
1263FjellgrenKarl Jonas1826-11-03NysätraGumboda
1264FjellgrenKarolina Kristina1828-03-31NysätraGumboda
1265FjellgrenKatarina Lovisa1822-09-22NysätraGumboda
1266FjellgrenKnut Göte1913-01-13ForsFors
1267FjellgrenKnut Göte1913-01-13ForsFors
1268FjellgrenSofia Magdalena1824-05-13NysätraGumboda
1269FjellgrenSonja Birgitta1937-11-13ÅseleMunicip
1270FjellgrenTitty Ingegärd1920-05-22ForsFors
1271Fjellgren JonssonMårten1785-12-07NysätraFlarken
1272FjellmanErik Oskar1881-03-04ArnäsArnäs
1273FjellmanIda karolina1877-04-05NordingråNordingrå
1274FjellmanKarl Johan1870-05-03NysätraFlarken
1275FjellmanKristina Katarina1840-09-22NysätraFlarken
1276FjellmanSelma Kristina1865-05-10NysätraFlarken
1277Fjellman KristofferssonNils1812-02-15ÅseleLappmarken
1278FjellnerAda Elvira1906-04-17SorseleKarlsten
1279FjellnerAgnes Kristina1875-04-15SorseleSorsele
1280FjellnerAgnes Margareta1915-01-21SorseleFjällnäs
1281FjellnerAlma Viktoria1887-11-11SollefteåSollefteå
1282FjellnerAlvar Hilding1910-02-21SorseleFjällnäs
1283FjellnerAnders1795-09-18Hede (Z)Hede
1284FjellnerAnders August1871-12-24SorseleNordanås
1285FjellnerAnders Fredrik1864-07-19VilhelminaFjällfjäll
1286FjellnerAnders Fridolf1878-03-14UmeåUmeå
1287FjellnerAnna Amalia1879-04-08TärnaTärnafors
1288FjellnerAnna Antonia1853-10-21SorseleSorsele
1289FjellnerAnna Elisabet1898-01-14VännäsPengsjö
1290FjellnerAnna Elonora1851-02-16SorseleSorsele
1291FjellnerAnna Evelina1900-12-30SorseleForsnäs
1292FjellnerAnna Karolina1891-12-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
1293FjellnerAnna Märta1947-12-05SorseleKarlsten
1294FjellnerAnny Elisabet1951-07-06SorseleKarlsten
1295FjellnerArvid1880-08-06TärnaTärnafors
1296FjellnerAugust Gideon1911-07-01SorseleKarlsten
1297FjellnerAugust Hilmer1904-01-27SorseleForsnäs
1298FjellnerAugusta1876-06-13SorseleSorsele
1299FjellnerAxel Herman1866-05-13SorseleNordanås
1300FjellnerAxel Herman1867-05-25SorseleNordanås
1301FjellnerBror Emil1904-01-27SorseleForsnäs
1302FjellnerDavid1880-08-06TärnaTärnafors
1303FjellnerEdit Augusta1907-01-21SorseleForsnäs
1304FjellnerElisabet Andrietta1862-01-05VilhelminaFjällfjäll
1305FjellnerElla Amalia1840-11-29KaresuandoKaresuando
1306FjellnerElsa Magdalena1870-03-20VilhelminaFjällfjäll
1307FjellnerEmma Kristina1845-05-11SorseleSorsele
1308FjellnerEmma Selinda1883-03-11TärnaTärnafors
1309FjellnerErnst Vilhelm1915-10-28SorseleKarlsten
1310FjellnerEster Matilda1884-05-10TärnaTärnafors
1311FjellnerEva Maria1935-12-19SorseleForsnäs
1312FjellnerFanny Evelina1876-02-04SorseleNordanås
1313FjellnerFrida Charlotta1893-03-18SorseleForsnäs
1314FjellnerFrits Gunval1934-09-17SorseleForsnäs
1315FjellnerFritz Engelbert1898-12-05SorseleForsnäs
1316FjellnerGunne-Gärd1939-07-03SorseleForsnäs
1317FjellnerGustav Edvard1893-06-26BurträskBurträsk
1318FjellnerGustav Evert1901-12-07SorseleÖrnäs
1319FjellnerGustav Holmfrid1911-06-04StenseleSödra Umstrand
1320FjellnerGöta Ingeborg1945-01-04SorseleForsnäs
1321FjellnerHagar Maria1908-01-11SorseleKarlsten
1322FjellnerHans Arvid1923-04-08SorseleFjällnäs
1323FjellnerHulda Amalia1870-01-16SorseleNordanås
1324FjellnerIngegerd Irene1904-05-15SorseleÖrnäs
1325FjellnerJohan Alfred1863-11-14SorseleNordland
1326FjellnerJohan Edvard1899-05-08Neder-LuleåNeder-Luleå
1327FjellnerJohan Edvin1896-06-10SorseleForsnäs
1328FjellnerJohan Elon1904-09-01SorseleFjällnäs
1329FjellnerJohan Olof1860-03-26VilhelminaFjällfjäll
1330FjellnerJonas Aron1872-07-19VilhelminaFjällfjäll
1331FjellnerJonas Engelbert1874-06-29SorseleNordanås
1332FjellnerJäms Tomas1918-10-07SorseleFjällnäs
1333FjellnerKarin Gun Irene1951-12-04SorseleForsnäs
1334FjellnerKarl Axel1897-08-22MalåBastuselet
1335FjellnerKarolus1847-06-27SorseleSorsele
1336FjellnerKnut Axel1921-03-04SorseleFjällnäs
1337FjellnerKnut Evert1909-01-13SorseleFjällnäs
1338FjellnerKristina Charlotta1861-11-27SorseleNordanås
1339FjellnerKurt Evert1938-01-16SorseleÖrnäs
1340FjellnerLars Magnus1867-01-12VilhelminaFjällfjäll
1341FjellnerMarta Eleonora1855-11-01SorseleSorsele
1342FjellnerNannsy Evelina1900-07-28MalåÖstanbäck
1343FjellnerNapoleon1842-12-30SorseleKyrkbyn
1344FjellnerNora1881-09-24TärnaTärnafors
1345FjellnerRobert Ludvig1879-10-25SorseleNordanås
1346FjellnerSara Birgitta1935-09-22SorseleÖrnäs
1347FjellnerSara Linnea1912-06-29SorseleKarlsten
1348FjellnerSelim Henry1907-01-14MalåÖstanbäck
1349FjellnerSet Robert1912-05-20SorseleFjällnäs
1350FjellnerSylvia Johanna1909-08-08SorseleKarlsten
1351FjellnerSylvia Maria1889-02-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
1352FjellnerTomas1838-10-22KaresuandoKaresuando
1353FjellnerTore Bernhard1937-09-04SorseleForsnäs
1354FjellnerTyko Villehard1911-11-13SorseleForsnäs
1355Fjellner AndersdotterAnna Kristina1858-01-15VilhelminaFjällfjäll
1356Fjellner NilssonAnders1838-03-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
1357Fjellner OlofssonAnders1830-08-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
1358FjellstedtAbdon1896-07-30DoroteaStorbäck
1359FjellstedtAlrik Börje1927-09-02RisbäckStorbäck
1360FjellstedtAnders1888-03-31TåsjöKarbäcken
1361FjellstedtAnders1889-07-13TåsjöKarbäcken
1362FjellstedtAnders Bertil1918-01-09RisbäckStorbäck
1363FjellstedtAnders Gösta1921-05-03RisbäckSandvik
1364FjellstedtAndreas Ireneus1888-04-05DoroteaStorbäck
1365FjellstedtBerta Elonora1916-08-02RisbäckStorbäck
1366FjellstedtBlenda Karolina1921-02-26RisbäckStorbäck
1367FjellstedtBrita Elonora1896-03-30TåsjöKarbäcken
1368FjellstedtBrita Eugenia1894-02-09DoroteaStorbäck
1369FjellstedtBrita Karolina1920-02-11RisbäckRisbäck
1370FjellstedtBrita Kristina1891-08-09TåsjöKarbäcken
1371FjellstedtBror Sixten1922-03-27RisbäckStorbäck
1372FjellstedtBruno Andreas1926-08-16RisbäckStorbäck
1373FjellstedtEmma Aurora1905-03-18TåsjöKarbäcken
1374FjellstedtEmma Beata1919-01-27RisbäckStorbäck
1375FjellstedtErik Bo1924-05-18RisbäckStorbäck
1376FjellstedtEva Kajsa1923-05-25RisbäckStorbäck
1377FjellstedtIngemar Johannes1923-06-07RisbäckSandvik
1378FjellstedtInger Monica Kristina1943-09-16StenseleStensele
1379FjellstedtIngrid Katarina1887-02-27TåsjöKarbäcken
1380FjellstedtIngvar Johannes1902-10-09DoroteaStorbäck
1381FjellstedtJohan1890-07-20TåsjöKarbäcken
1382FjellstedtJohan Enok1924-08-01RisbäckSandvik
1383FjellstedtJohan Viktor1886-01-14TåsjöBrattbäcken
1384FjellstedtJohan Villhelm1895-01-01LyckseleNyklinten
1385FjellstedtKristina Erika Nikolava1889-12-15DoroteaStorbäck
1386FjellstedtLilly Emalia1897-05-30LyckseleNyklinten
1387FjellstedtMaria Antoinetta1858-11-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
1388FjellstedtNikolaus1892-02-09DoroteaStorbäck
1389FjellstedtPeter Sixten1899-03-09DoroteaStorbäck
1390FjellstedtTorsten Angantyr1898-06-17LyckseleNyklinten
1391FjellstedtUlla Birgitta1934-12-23RisbäckStorbäck
1392FjellstedtVilhelmina Kristina1893-09-15TåsjöKarbäcken
1393Fjellstedt AnderssonAnders1862-12-20DoroteaStorbäck
1394Fjellstedt AnderssonBengt Elvind1929-03-17RisbäckStorbäck
1395Fjellstedt AnderssonBirger Tolvte1930-03-29RisbäckStorbäck
1396Fjellstedt AnderssonBrita Evelina1915-04-18RisbäckStorbäck
1397Fjellstedt AnderssonPer1860-05-30DoroteaStorbäck
1398Fjellstedt JonssonJonas1863-11-08LyckseleNyklinten
1399FjellströmAgnes Sofia1896-03-06DegerforsUmsjöliden
1400FjellströmAlf Maurits1917-06-30LyckseleKattisavan
1401FjellströmAlfa Eugenia1902-01-10JörnStavaträsk
1402FjellströmAlma Karolina1884-03-11DegerforsBrack-köping
1403FjellströmAnders1839-08-05NorsjöFjällboda
1404FjellströmAnders Helmer1886-12-26NorsjöMensträsk
1405FjellströmAndreas Algot1870-11-26JörnStorträsk
1406FjellströmAnna Katarina 1779-10-29SunneSunne
1407FjellströmAnna Matilda1880-10-06DegerforsKamsjön
1408FjellströmArne Roland1948-05-01SkivarpSkivarp
1409FjellströmArvid Sandevald1894-09-08LyckseleKattisavan
1410FjellströmAugust1854-11-16LyckseleVägsele
1411FjellströmAugust Fridolf1912-01-07DegerforsDegerfors
1412FjellströmAugusta Karolina1890-07-12LyckseleYtterfors
1413FjellströmBetty Josefina1903-02-27LyckseleKattisavan
1414FjellströmBetty Maria Kristina1893-08-10SorseleHuftasjö
1415FjellströmBirgit Aurora1918-01-13LyckseleVormsele
1416FjellströmBirgitta1938-10-01SorseleBlattniksele
1417FjellströmBo Gösta1931-09-13SorseleKattisavan
1418FjellströmBrita Margareta1842-08-11JörnFjällboda
1419FjellströmBritt Marianne1953-02-23SkurupSkurup
1420FjellströmBror Harry1929-02-09LyckseleTallträskliden
1421FjellströmEdvard1887-06-17DegerforsKamsjön
1422FjellströmElis Gustav Bertil1896-08-30SorseleBlattniksele
1423FjellströmElis Valter Mauritz1930-11-11LyckseleFjällstugan
1424FjellströmElsa Alice1926-11-30LyckseleNorrfors
1425FjellströmEmma Elina1883-04-29DegerforsKamsjön
1426FjellströmEmma Magdalena1863-01-04JörnFjällboda
1427FjellströmEmma Vilhelmina1907-01-28ÅseleSörnoret
1428FjellströmErik Adolf1900-05-04ÅseleSörnoret
1429FjellströmErik Anton Daniel1884-10-04SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1430FjellströmErik Arnold1890-05-24LyckseleKattisavan
1431FjellströmErik Ulrik1855-11-27LyckseleBrattfors
1432FjellströmErik Valter1911-01-29LyckseleVägsele
1433FjellströmErnst Edvin1902-02-27ÅseleSörnoret
1434FjellströmErnst Heribert1898-03-03NorsjöMensträsk
1435FjellströmEster Sofia1879-08-21LyckseleLedåfors
1436FjellströmEudora1904-08-30LyckseleVägsele
1437FjellströmEva Katarina1841-04-23JörnFjällboda
1438FjellströmEva Lovisa1927-09-09LyckseleLöfås
1439FjellströmFale1773-03-26ArjeplogArjeplog
1440FjellströmFridolf1885-10-14LyckseleYtterfors
1441FjellströmFritz Gunnar1900-01-30JörnStavaträsk
1442FjellströmGerdy Adelina1903-12-16LyckseleKroksjö
1443FjellströmGunborg Linnea1909-01-26ÅseleSörnoret
1444FjellströmGunnel Bernadine1923-07-30LyckseleKattisavan
1445FjellströmGustaf Adolf1906-11-07JörnStavaträsk
1446FjellströmGustav1904-09-10LyckseleKrontorp
1447FjellströmGustav Albin1925-01-05LyckseleTallträskliden
1448FjellströmHanna Nikolina1911-01-02ÅseleSörnoret
1449FjellströmHans Bernhard1924-09-04LyckseleKattisavan
1450FjellströmHarald1888-04-01LyckseleYtterfors
1451FjellströmHarald Algot1901-08-23LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1452FjellströmHarald Andresa1897-01-25LyckseleKattisavan
1453FjellströmHelge Halvfrid1913-07-14LyckseleVägsele
1454FjellströmHenny Maria1888-07-21LyckseleKattisavan
1455FjellströmHilda Sofia1896-10-13DegerforsSandtorp
1456FjellströmHildur Safira1911-04-24JörnStavaträsk
1457FjellströmHilma Karolina1885-05-06DegerforsKamsjön
1458FjellströmHilma Matilda1894-04-30NorsjöMensträsk
1459FjellströmHjalmar1900-02-18LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1460FjellströmHjalmar Fridolf Johan1859-11-27Umeå stadUmeå stad
1461FjellströmHulda Elisabet1876-03-17JörnAndersträsk
1462FjellströmHulda Maria1878-09-29DegerforsKamsjön
1463FjellströmHulda Viveke Maria1884-10-05SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
1464FjellströmIda Augusta1894-05-07DegerforsSandtorp
1465FjellströmIda Charlotta1888-06-23LyckseleKattisavan
1466FjellströmIda Magnhild1923-12-02LyckseleTallträskliden
1467FjellströmJohan Alfred1895-02-08LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1468FjellströmJohan Anton1848-09-04LyckseleBrattfors
1469FjellströmJohan August1852-07-24JörnFjällboda
1470FjellströmJohan Edvin1889-02-26NorsjöMensträsk
1471FjellströmJohan Fritjoif1911-01-19LyckseleLövås
1472FjellströmJohan Otto1891-02-07NorsjöMensträsk
1473FjellströmJohan Petter1855-06-23SorseleLomsele
1474FjellströmJohanna Karolina1888-12-09LyckseleNorra Brattfors
1475FjellströmJohannes1891-08-24DegerforsUmsjöliden
1476FjellströmJohn Edvard1916-03-11JörnStavaträsk
1477FjellströmJonas1847-03-29JörnFjällboda
1478FjellströmJonas1855-12-09LyckseleVägsele
1479FjellströmJonas1827-05-17LyckseleLycksele
1480FjellströmJonas Albert1904-10-27LyckseleKroksjö
1481FjellströmJonas Edvard1873-07-12JörnAndersträsk
1482FjellströmJonas Fabian1909-09-27LyckseleLövås
1483FjellströmJonas Fritjof1889-05-06DegerforsKamsjön
1484FjellströmJonas Henning1918-08-05JörnStavaträsk
1485FjellströmJonas Leonard1851-01-02LyckseleVägsele
1486FjellströmJonas Petter1877-03-24DegerforsKamsjön
1487FjellströmJosefina1861-02-25LyckseleVägsele
1488FjellströmKarin Lilian Anita1931-11-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1489FjellströmKarin Solvej1924-01-02VännäsMunicip
1490FjellströmKarl1875-03-20DegerforsKamsjön
1491FjellströmKarl Anders1785-11-25NordmalingVallen
1492FjellströmKarl Fridolf1886-10-26LyckseleKattisavan
1493FjellströmKarl Johan1845-05-15JörnFjällboda
1494FjellströmKarl Johan1881-08-24DegerforsBrack-köping
1495FjellströmKarl Johan Manfred1895-08-17SorseleHuftasjö
1496FjellströmKarl Leonard1893-04-17LyckseleBrattfors
1497FjellströmKarl Linus1909-01-10JörnStavaträsk
1498FjellströmKarl Ludvig Eugen1854-01-28LyckseleBrattfors
1499FjellströmKarl Ulrik1802-02-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1500FjellströmKarolina Eugenia1864-05-30LyckseleVägsele
1501FjellströmKatarina Sofia1849-12-04LyckseleVägsele
1502FjellströmKjell Erik1930-07-26DegerforsHjuken
1503FjellströmKjell Gerhard1925-07-20VännäsVännäs
1504FjellströmKlara Johanna 1852-09-07LyckseleVägsele
1505FjellströmKlas Gunnar Johannes1918-02-04DegerforsBuberget
1506FjellströmKlas Tommy1951-07-20StenseleStensele
1507FjellströmKonrad1889-10-16DegerforsSandtorp
1508FjellströmKonrad Leander1862-09-11LyckseleBrattfors
1509FjellströmKurt1926-01-14StenseleStensele
1510FjellströmLeif Göran1956-09-20StenseleStensele
1511FjellströmLydia Eugenia1885-07-06LyckseleKattisavan
1512FjellströmMaddy Elisabet1918-07-18LyckseleLövås
1513FjellströmMady Viktoria1928-06-22LyckseleNorrfors
1514FjellströmMagdalena Fredrika1850-01-05JörnFjällboda
1515FjellströmMagdalena Ulrika1794Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1516FjellströmMaj Kerstin1820-06-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1517FjellströmMajlis Irene Katarina1929-01-06DegerforsHjuken
1518FjellströmMargareta Katarina1771-09-19ArjeplogArjeplog
1519FjellströmMaria Charlotta1793Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1520FjellströmMaria Lovisa1796-11-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1521FjellströmMaria Ulrika1784-12-09JockmockJockmock
1522FjellströmMaria Ulrika1785-12-04Skellefteå landsSunnanå
1523FjellströmMarta Irene1919-11-10LyckseleKattisavan
1524FjellströmMelker Sebastian1909-10-15DegerforsDegerfors
1525FjellströmMärta Lovisa1908-07-27LyckseleKroksjö
1526FjellströmMärta Sofia1904-05-15JörnStavaträsk
1527FjellströmNils1865-06-07JörnFjällboda
1528FjellströmNils Erik1913-05-21SjälevadSjälevad
1529FjellströmNils Oskar1891-10-10DegerforsSandtorp
1530FjellströmNils Oskar1858-05-27LyckseleBrattfors
1531FjellströmOskar Agaton1899-02-12ÅseleSörnoret
1532FjellströmOskar Sigfrid1896-12-10LyckseleHolmträskbränna
1533FjellströmOtto Valdemar1899-01-11DegerforsSandtorp
1534FjellströmPaul Markus1929-11-13SorseleKattisavan
1535FjellströmPer Anton1885-04-11NorsjöHögberg
1536FjellströmPer Erik1770-06-22ArjeplogArjeplog
1537FjellströmRut Hermine1920-06-09LyckseleLöfås
1538FjellströmSadura Lovisa1913-01-30JörnStavaträsk
1539FjellströmSelma Aurora1891-04-08LyckseleBrattfors
1540FjellströmSet Anselm1904-02-22ÅseleSörnoret
1541FjellströmSigne Alida1907-03-04LyckseleKrontorp
1542FjellströmSofia Karolina1859-02-05BjörnaVägsele
1543FjellströmSten Sture1924-02-22LyckseleNorrfors
1544FjellströmSvea Margit1930-04-13LundLund
1545FjellströmSvea Maria1902-09-05LyckseleKrontorp
1546FjellströmTure Gustaf1931-08-26Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stads
1547FjellströmTyko Irenes1921-01-21JörnStavaträsk
1548FjellströmViktoria Vilhelmina1887-11-14DegerforsSandtorp
1549FjellströmVilhelm1898-12-10LyckseleLövås
1550FjellströmVilly Maria1894-10-12LyckseleYtterfors
1551FjellströmVilly Yvonne1921-05-01SorseleKattisavan
1552FjellströmZakris1894-04-30NorsjöMensträsk
1553FjellströmÅke Alexander1922-04-30LyckseleLöfås
1554FjellströmÅke Torbjörn1929-09-04LyckseleTåsjö
1555Fjellström ErikssonJonas1848-09-27SorseleÖn
1556Fjellström JohanssonKarl Anders1853-07-11LyckseleHusbondliden
1557Fjellström SaulssonNils Erik1868-11-16HattfjelldalHattfjelldal
1558FjällbergAnna Adela1933-05-12VilhelminaEriksberg
1559FjällbergAnna Fredrika Kleofina1893-09-25VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1560FjällbergAstrid Elisabet1926-11-26VilhelminaEriksberg
1561FjällbergAxel Teodor1931-02-23VilhelminaEriksberg
1562FjällbergBerta Viola1928-02-08VilhelminaHällfors
1563FjällbergElin Ingegerd1937-08-15VilhelminaEriksberg
1564FjällbergFolke Clas Eskil1936-06-12VilhelminaStalon
1565FjällbergGöte Valentin1941-05-17VilhelminaEriksberg
1566FjällbergIngrid Linnea1929-05-09VilhelminaEriksberg
1567FjällbergJohn Oskar Eugen1930-03-29VilhelminaHällfors
1568FjällbergJonas Albert1890-08-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1569FjällbergJonas Holger1925-10-18VilhelminaEriksberg
1570FjällbergMargit Viola1943-05-06VilhelminaEriksberg
1571FjällbergOlga Kristina Mariana1892-04-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1572FjällbergPer Albin1933-04-03VilhelminaHällfors
1573FjällbergSyster Olga Kristina Mariana1892-04-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1574FjällbergTomas Teodor1895-11-09VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1575FjällbergÅke Martin1935-08-23VilhelminaEriksberg
1576Fjällberg HanssonTomas1860-10-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
1577Fjällberg SjulssonIsrael Anders1875-11-20TärnaRyfjäll
1578FjällgrenDaniel Peter1900-01-29DoroteaGranberget
1579FjällgrenElma Lovisa1916-03-22DoroteaFjällbränna
1580FjällgrenErik1801-09-18NysätraFlarken
1581FjällgrenErik Elias1907-03-26DoroteaFjällbränna
1582FjällgrenGerda Magny1911-05-30StrömStröm
1583FjällgrenJenny Fredrika1904-10-08DoroteaFjällbränna
1584FjällgrenJohanna Katarina1869-09-05FjällsjöBacke
1585FjällgrenJonas Amandus1909-06-13DoroteaFjällbränna
1586FjällgrenKristina Aqvilina1902-06-21DoroteaGranberget
1587FjällgrenLisa Evelina1913-09-26DoroteaFjällbränna
1588FjällgrenMaria Katarina1831-08-26LövångerBroträsk
1589FjällgrenSara Linnea1919-04-18DoroteaFjällbränna
1590FjällkingGustav Albin1889-12-03Östergötlands länFjällking
1591FjällmanAnna Magdalena1836-01-08NysätraFlarken
1592FjällmanBarbro Ingegärd Sofia1936-10-18LysekilLysekil
1593FjällmanBrita Fredrika1843-02-18NysätraFlarken
1594FjällmanGertrud Kristina1830ArjeplogArjeplog
1595FjällmanHanna Maria1906-01-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1596FjällmanHans Olof1810-10-07NysätraFlaken
1597FjällmanInger Margaretha1935-04-11HörneforsNorrbyn
1598FjällmanJohan1838-01-04NysätraFlarken
1599FjällmanJohan Petter Oskar1874-06-02NysätraGumboda
1600FjällmanJohn Sigurd1903-12-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1601FjällmanKarl Gunnar1911-10-03BygdeåDalkarlså
1602FjällmanKarl Gustav1893-08-02BygdeåDalkarlså
1603FjällmanKarl Olof1865-01-17NysätraGumboda
1604FjällmanKristina Katarina1840-09-22NysätraFlarken
1605FjällmanMagdalena 1772-06-03NysätraFlarken
1606FjällmanMagdalena Charlotta1874-03-05NysätraFlarken
1607FjällmanMaj Solveig Viola1929-04-22HörneforsKylören
1608FjällmanMaria1846-09-01NysätraFlarken
1609FjällmanOskar Harald1909-08-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1610FjällmanRolf Ingemar Harald1947-06-03GotlandBurgsvik
1611FjällmanSara Lovisa1852-02-23NysätraFlarken
1612FjällmanSigne Sofia1902-08-15BygdeåDalkarlså
1613Fjällman PerssonJohan Albert1860-08-27BygdeåBerga
1614FjällmarkNils1851-05-05VilhelminaFjällfjäll
1615FjällnerBjörn Isidor1945-01-29VilhelminaStrömnäs
1616FjällnerDagny Alfhild Kirgina1911-06-01VilhelminaRönnäs
1617FjällnerDagny Solvig1939-03-05VilhelminaRönnäs
1618FjällnerElias Eugen1912-12-09VilhelminaRönnäs
1619FjällnerEmanuel Nikolaus1889-03-09DoroteaTvärsele
1620FjällnerGustav Elias Björn1914-02-22VilhelminaRönnäs
1621FjällnerHilda Margareta1926-07-12VilhelminaRönnäs
1622FjällnerLotten Erika1930-10-13VilhelminaRönnäs
1623FjällnerTord Erik Otto1916-10-07VilhelminaRönnäs
1624FjällstedtBörje Valdemar1920-04-18SorseleNissebo
1625FjällstedtElsy Justina1916-06-15SorseleNissebo
1626FjällstedtErik1907-11-16TåsjöKarbäcken
1627FjällstedtHagar1918-09-06SorseleNissebo
1628FjällstedtJohan1901-06-20TåsjöKarbäcken
1629FjällstedtJohan1901-06-20TåsjöTåsjö
1630FjällstedtJohan Erland1923-09-16SorseleNissebo
1631FjällstedtKjell Erik1940-10-27StenseleVallnäs
1632FjällstedtLars Börje Stefan1949-04-03SorseleSorsele
1633FjällstedtLinnea1914-05-14SorseleÖstanä
1634FjällstedtMaria Andrietta1858-11-27VilhelminaGitsfjäll
1635FjällstedtNils Rude1922-02-16SorseleNissebo
1636Fjällstedt NilssonNils Herman1881-07-10SorseleKylträsk
1637Fjällsten AnderssonMåns1782ÅseleJärvsjö
1638FjällströmAbel Yngve Eugen1897-07-15NysätraNysätra
1639FjällströmAgnes Vilhelmina1900-05-26StenseleStensele
1640FjällströmAina Evelina1930-08-26VilhelminaGrundfors
1641FjällströmAlbert Georg1904-05-31TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1642FjällströmAlbert Helmer Alexander1889-10-19SorseleSorsele
1643FjällströmAlbert Natanael1855-07-23ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1644FjällströmAlbertina Teresia1886-04-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
1645FjällströmAlvar Birger1901-07-02SorseleBlattniksele
1646FjällströmAmanda Karolina1879-05-23LyckseleVägsele
1647FjällströmAmelie Helena Leontina1862-09-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1648FjällströmAnders1809-05-26GideåNordsjö
1649FjällströmAnders Kristoffer1929-07-13VilhelminaGitsfjäll
1650FjällströmAnders Magnus1881-02-21VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1651FjällströmAndreas Artur1905-04-20ArnäsSörälvsjö
1652FjällströmAnn Eivor Irene1950-03-23DikanäsDikanäs
1653FjällströmAnna Etel Linnea1919-04-25RisbäckSvansjö
1654FjällströmAnna Eulalia1856-12-06NysätraNybyn
1655FjällströmAnna Helena1905-09-24TärnaVästansjö
1656FjällströmAnna Helena1898-10-07NordmalingNyåker
1657FjällströmAnna Karolina1855-07-30ArjeplogSakkavare
1658FjällströmAnna Katarina1881-04-16VilhelminaHeligfjäll
1659FjällströmAnna Kristina1895-04-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
1660FjällströmAnna Kristina1852-01-30ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1661FjällströmAnna Margareta1911-03-15FrideborgFrideborg
1662FjällströmAnna Maria1888-03-17JunseleJunsele
1663FjällströmAnna Maria1888-03-17JunseleJunsele
1664FjällströmAnna Matilda1927-12-22LyckseleÅmberg
1665FjällströmAnna Sofia1863-01-09ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1666FjällströmAnna Sylvia1916-04-14VilhelminaGitsfjäll
1667FjällströmAnna Vilhelmina1886-07-25LyckseleVormsele
1668FjällströmAnnie Maria1911-01-09ArnäsSörälvsjö
1669FjällströmAnshelm1899-04-21StenseleFjällsjö
1670FjällströmAqvilina Charlotta1894-05-12LyckseleVormsele
1671FjällströmArne Rudolf Johannes1910-03-23TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1672FjällströmAstrid Karolina1904-01-07ArnäsSörälvsjö
1673FjällströmAstrid Levina1921-07-05VilhelminaDikanäs
1674FjällströmAugust Algot1909-06-10StenseleStensele
1675FjällströmAugust Kristian1866-04-12ArnäsSörälvsjö
1676FjällströmAxel Elis1892-06-01ArjeplogArjeplog
1677FjällströmAxel Ferdinand1920-05-23TärnaUmbyn
1678FjällströmAxel Gotthard1867-02-01ArjeplogArjeplog
1679FjällströmAxel Teodor1830-11-12ArjeplogArjeplog
1680FjällströmAxel Teodor1830ArjeplogArjeplog
1681FjällströmBert Hugo1937-05-12StenseleLångvattnet
1682FjällströmBert Olov Henry1964-05-23UmnäsUmnäs
1683FjällströmBerta Matilda1872-11-07ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1684FjällströmBjörn Johan Rutger1961-09-18UmnäsUmnäs
1685FjällströmBo Runar Sixten1945-06-21SorseleÅbacka
1686FjällströmBrita Erika1888-05-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
1687FjällströmBror Sigfrid1917-12-23SorseleÅbacka
1688FjällströmBror Tage1945-08-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
1689FjällströmConstansa Naima Viktoria1863-12-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1690FjällströmDagny Signhild1918-05-24VilhelminaGrundfors
1691FjällströmEdit Eugenia1887-05-29NysätraNybyn
1692FjällströmEdvard1898-02-21JörnVänträsk
1693FjällströmEdvin Emanuel1914-04-19SorseleÅbacka
1694FjällströmElina Katarina1909-01-03SorseleÅbacka
1695FjällströmElsa Gunborg1919-03-03AnundsjöAnundsjö
1696FjällströmElsa Viktoria1918-04-24VilhelminaGitsfjäll
1697FjällströmElsy Linnea1923-06-20DikanäsDikanäs
1698FjällströmEmy Gunhild1923-01-30VilhelminaGrundfors
1699FjällströmEngla Isabella Hildegard1855-08-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1700FjällströmErik Johan Manfred1897-10-16StenseleBlekfjäll
1701FjällströmErnst Gottfrid1889-06-13VilhelminaMarsliden
1702FjällströmErnst Gunnar1920-05-20VilhelminaGrundfors
1703FjällströmEva Ingrid Maria1959-03-31GävleGävle
1704FjällströmEva Katarina1867-03-19ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1705FjällströmEva Kristina1861-07-24ArjeplogArjeplog
1706FjällströmEva kristina1861-07-24ArjeplogArjeplog
1707FjällströmEva Kristina1826ArjeplogArjeplog
1708FjällströmEva Margareta1911-01-15LyckseleLycksele
1709FjällströmFelix1833-01-17ArjeplogArjeplog
1710FjällströmFelix Teodor1885-08-26VilhelminaMarsliden
1711FjällströmFrans1852-04-21ArjeplogSakkavare
1712FjällströmFrans Axel Albert1900-07-18VilhelminaGrundfors
1713FjällströmFrans Heimer1908-02-26StenseleStensele
1714FjällströmFrans Natanael1864-04-07ArjeplogArjeplog
1715FjällströmFrans Torsten1905-02-13StenseleSandvik
1716FjällströmFrans Valfrid1859-05-03ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1717FjällströmFrida Johanna1908-01-12SorseleÅbacka
1718FjällströmFrida Maria1893-11-16VilhelminaGrundfors
1719FjällströmFritz Östen1931-06-21Björksele (AC)Vormsele
1720FjällströmGertrud Kristina1890-12-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
1721FjällströmGunilla Sofia1916-05-16VilhelminaGitsfjäll
1722FjällströmGunvor Barbro Elisabet1953-01-29ÅseleÅsele
1723FjällströmGustav Adolf1886-08-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1724FjällströmGustav Algot Gideon1854-06-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1725FjällströmGustav Anton1798-07-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1726FjällströmGustav Leonard1830-01-20PiteåPiteå
1727FjällströmGustav Ludvig1854-01-14NysätraNybyn
1728FjällströmGöte Barnhard1932-12-09TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1729FjällströmGöte Invar1926-05-05Björksele (AC)Vormsele
1730FjällströmGöte Valentin1931-08-23VilhelminaGrundfors
1731FjällströmHelena Axelia1884-10-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1732FjällströmHelge1927-07-24SorseleÅbacka
1733FjällströmHelge August Ludvig1917-05-30TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1734FjällströmHenfrid Ingemar1930-12-13VilhelminaGrundfors
1735FjällströmHenning Ingvar1919-04-08LövångerNysätra
1736FjällströmHenry Ambjörn1924-10-23VilhelminaGrundfors
1737FjällströmHilma Kristina1898-08-13VilhelminaGrundfors
1738FjällströmHilma Sofia1898-05-11GällivareKyrkbyn
1739FjällströmHjalmar Fridolf Josua1859-11-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1740FjällströmHubert Alexander1912-04-10TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1741FjällströmHugo Arvid1861-04-06ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1742FjällströmHugo Gotthard1903-04-18StenseleStensele
1743FjällströmHugo Vilhelm1895-12-08VilhelminaFatmomakke
1744FjällströmHulda Sofia1902-01-02TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1745FjällströmInez Augusta Sofia1893-01-23SorseleSorsele
1746FjällströmIngemar Brynolf1921-04-17VilhelminaGrundfors
1747FjällströmInger Ann Gerd1938-12-23VilhelminaGrundfors
1748FjällströmIrma Linnea1926-01-07VilhelminaGrundfors
1749FjällströmIsak Anton1850-10-02NysätraNybyn
1750FjällströmJoakim Klemens1926-04-13DikanäsDikanäs
1751FjällströmJohan Albert1910-06-09StenseleStensele
1752FjällströmJohan Andreas1874-06-08VilhelminaHornsjö
1753FjällströmJohan Andreas1900-07-04StenseleFjällsjö
1754FjällströmJohan August1853-11-08ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1755FjällströmJohan August1891-03-15LyckseleVormsele
1756FjällströmJohan August Eugen1876-11-28LyckseleKroksjö
1757FjällströmJohan Eufrosyna1818-11-18ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1758FjällströmJohan Gustav1895-04-14VilhelminaUlvoberg
1759FjällströmJohan Henry Reinhold1923-01-01BjörkseleVormsele
1760FjällströmJohan Magnus1874LappmarkenLappmarken
1761FjällströmJohan Niklas1909-01-25LyckseleLycksele
1762FjällströmJohan Petter1828-05-31ArjeplogArjeplog
1763FjällströmJohan Petter1828-05-21ArjeplogArjeplog
1764FjällströmJohan Sanfrid1887-12-18Byske?Byske?
1765FjällströmJohan Valfrid1856-10-11StenseleFjällsjö
1766FjällströmJonas Alvar1906-09-18DegerforsDegerfors
1767FjällströmJonas Axel Paulin1917-08-19VilhelminaGetsfjäll
1768FjällströmJonas Frans August 1851-07-01LyckseleBrattfors
1769FjällströmJonas Kristoffer1886-03-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
1770FjällströmJonas Magnus1874-09-01VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1771FjällströmJudit Anette Ulrika1890-09-08NysätraNybyn
1772FjällströmKarl Albin1930-10-30TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1773FjällströmKarl Bertil1907-09-13StenseleStensele
1774FjällströmKarl Efraim1885-12-03SorseleFjällsjönäs
1775FjällströmKarl Fredrik Leonard1856-10-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1776FjällströmKarl Gustav1857-04-21ArjeplogArjeplog
1777FjällströmKarl Gustav1935-09-12MalåMalå
1778FjällströmKarl Hilding1891-02-18VilhelminaGrundfors
1779FjällströmKarl Johan1783-11-03JokkmokkJokkmokk
1780FjällströmKarl Johan Henry1931-11-01SorseleÅbacka
1781FjällströmKarl Johan Sigfrid1891-05-13SorseleSorsele
1782FjällströmKarl Max Eugen1939-12-20Björksele (AC)Vormsele
1783FjällströmKarl Natanael1820-05-16ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1784FjällströmKarl Teodor1862-09-13ArjeplogArjeplog
1785FjällströmKarl Vilhelm1912-02-08SorseleÅbacka
1786FjällströmKatarina Antoinetta1787-07-01Skellefteå landsSunnanå
1787FjällströmKatarina Matilda1882-08-31LyckseleVormsele
1788FjällströmKjell1926-01-14StenseleStensele
1789FjällströmKlara1824-07-17ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1790FjällströmKlara Sofia1897-11-09VilhelminaUlvoberg
1791FjällströmKlas Ivan1936-03-22SorseleÅbacka
1792FjällströmKnut Eugen1904-11-05SorseleBlattniksele
1793FjällströmKnut Evert1919-06-04SorseleÅbacka
1794FjällströmKnut Olof1942-04-08SorseleSorsele
1795FjällströmKnut Rudolf1934-07-12VilhelminaGrundfors
1796FjällströmKonstanina Desideria1872-02-22VilhelminaRåsele
1797FjällströmKristina1778????
1798FjällströmKristina Aqvilina1875-10-16SorseleFjällnäs
1799FjällströmKristina Karolina1816-11-14ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1800FjällströmKristina Sofia1879-06-18VilhelminaGrannäs
1801FjällströmKristoffer Alexander1892-12-13VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1802FjällströmLars Anton1825-06-04LyckseleLycksele
1803FjällströmLilly Ann1936-09-08VilhelminaGrundfors
1804FjällströmLisa Henrietta1922-07-23LyckseleKattisavan
1805FjällströmMady Davida1920-01-11LyckseleVormsele
1806FjällströmMagnhild Alida1919-11-14VilhelminaGrundfors
1807FjällströmMagnhild Sara Elisabet1920-11-18VilhelminaGitsfjäll
1808FjällströmMagnus Johan1915-06-09VilhelminaMalgomaj Östra
1809FjällströmMagnus Valfrid1918-02-13VilhelminaGitsfjäll
1810FjällströmMaja Erika1914-05-20VilhelminaGitsfjäll
1811FjällströmMaja Levina1924-08-13DikanäsDikanäs
1812FjällströmManfred Johan1914-04-30TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1813FjällströmMaria Katarina1814-11-04ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1814FjällströmMaria Magdalena1891-02-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
1815FjällströmMaria Sofia1824-04-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
1816FjällströmNanny Kristina1906-04-02TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1817FjällströmNils Adrian1903-10-07NorsjöMensträsk
1818FjällströmNils Albert Valdemar1905-12-25StenseleFjällsjö
1819FjällströmNils Elis1918-07-16TärnaUmbyn
1820FjällströmNils Justinus1892-04-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1821FjällströmNils Kristoffer1921-12-17VilhelminaGittsfjäll
1822FjällströmNils Martin1884-09-09Hemnäs NorgeHemnäs
1823FjällströmNils Oskar1881-07-16TärnaTärna
1824FjällströmNils Torbjörn1945-12-16Umeå landsLycksele
1825FjällströmOlof Hjalmar Antonius1892-07-21NysätraNybyn
1826FjällströmOskar August1899-06-26SorseleBlattniksele
1827FjällströmOskar Erik Abraham1875-05-10ArjeplogArjeplog
1828FjällströmOskar Manfred Emanuel1914-05-08TärnaUmbyn
1829FjällströmPaula Hildina1913-05-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
1830FjällströmPaulus Andreas1923-05-07VilhelminaGetsfjäll
1831FjällströmPer1841-04-18SorseleFjällnäs
1832FjällströmPer August1880-02-19SorseleFjällnäs
1833FjällströmPer Elis Johan1935-10-15StenseleFjällsjö
1834FjällströmPer Johan Sigfrid1912-01-01TärnaRyfjäll
1835FjällströmPer Oskar Valfrid1904-04-25StenseleFjällsjö
1836FjällströmPetrus August1875-10-16SorseleFjällnäs
1837FjällströmRagnhild Attilia1921-12-22SorseleÅbacka
1838FjällströmRagnhild Maria1903-02-26StenseleStensele
1839FjällströmRudolf Emanuel1933-04-10VilhelminaGrundfors
1840FjällströmRudolf Verner1935-10-27VilhelminaGrundfors
1841FjällströmSamuel Bernhard1835-04-28ArjeplogArjeplog
1842FjällströmSara Johanna1872-06-28SorseleFjällnäs
1843FjällströmSara Kristina Paulina1920-01-25JunseleJunsele
1844FjällströmSelma Amanda1884-04-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
1845FjällströmSelma Johanna Kristina1865-01-09ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1846FjällströmSelma Karolina1874-04-22LyckseleLedåfors
1847FjällströmSelma Karolina1890-04-28StenseleStensele
1848FjällströmSelma Kristina Johanna1865-04-09ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1849FjällströmSet Engelbert1893-09-19NysätraNybyn
1850FjällströmSigfrid Valdemar1901-02-02StenseleStensele
1851FjällströmSigne Gustava1887-04-21VilhelminaMarsliden
1852FjällströmSigvard Kristoffer1910-12-27AnundsjöAnundsjö
1853FjällströmSiri Kristin1917-06-24VilhelminaAlblosele
1854FjällströmSofia Elonora1822-05-07ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1855FjällströmSofia Karolina1884-04-25LyckseleVormsele
1856FjällströmSonja Viola1931-06-22Björksele (AC)Vindelgransele
1857FjällströmSten Ragnar1906-09-17SorseleBlattniksele
1858FjällströmSune Johan Verner1922-02-03TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1859FjällströmSusanna Amalia1899-07-11StenseleStensele
1860FjällströmSvea Elonora1887-04-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
1861FjällströmSven Göran1947-08-10LyckseleLycksele
1862FjällströmTea Paulina1920-01-03TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1863FjällströmTekla Alexandra Charlotta1879-11-09NysätraNybyn
1864FjällströmTekla Kristina1888-08-08LyckseleVormsele
1865FjällströmTomas Mattias1891-02-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
1866FjällströmTomas Zefhyrinus1883-08-26VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1867FjällströmTorsten Anders1908-02-23TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
1868FjällströmTorsten Kristoffer1920-04-17VilhelminaGitsfjäll
1869FjällströmUlla Elvira1940-05-06StenseleLångträsk
1870FjällströmUlrika Antonia1848-10-19NysätraNybyn
1871FjällströmValter Fedinand1921-05-17StenseleStensele
1872FjällströmVega Linnea Aqvilina1905-08-19StenseleStensele
1873FjällströmYngve Greger1927-11-15VilhelminaGrundfors
1874Fjällström AbrahamssonErik Efraim1851-12-21SorseleFjällsjönäs
1875Fjällström EmanuelssonLars Anton1822-04-24LyckseleRuskträsk
1876Fjällström JonsdotterBrita Katarina Dorotea 1822-09-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
1877Fjällström JonssonJakob1841-12-03StenseleHarrvik
1878Fjällström KristinessonJohan Anton1826-02-08Föllinge lappfFrostviken
1879Fjällström MagnusdotterSara Elisabet1899-02-08VilhelminaGitsfjäll
1880Fjällström MagnussonMagnus Anders1882-01-27VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1881Fjällström MånsdotterMaria1830-07-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
1882Fjällström MånssonMagnus Konstantin1844-05-18VilhelminaFatmomakk
1883Fjällström MånssonMåns1788ÅseleSämsjölandet
1884Fjällström MånssonNils1791Lappmarken Lappmarken
1885Fjällström NilssonJonas1773-06-13LyckseleManjaur
1886Fjällström NilssonPer Johan1877-06-27TärnaTärna
1887Fjällström TomassonMagnus Vigibus1856-01-31VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1888Fjällström TomassonTomas1853-11-17VilhelminaMarsfjäll
1889FlankAnna Erika1879-04-19BygdeåSikeå
1890FlankAnna Sofia1842-11-04DegerforsLund
1891FlankAxel Emaus1902-03-25BygdeåSikeå
1892FlankBror Vilfred1931-04-24RobertsforsRobertsfors
1893FlankEbba Elvira1911-01-18BygdeåSikeå
1894FlankEdit Elisabet1913-12-19BygdeåSikeå
1895FlankElin Charlotta1886-07-14BygdeåSikeå
1896FlankElisabet Katarina1840-06-30DegerforsDegerfors
1897FlankErik Oskar1877-02-02BygdeåSikeå
1898FlankErika Kristina1872-10-19BygdeåSikeå
1899FlankEskil Johannes1922-03-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
1900FlankFanny Kristina1897-01-17BygdeåSikeå
1901FlankGerda Emerentia1893-08-09BygdeåSikeå
1902FlankGunhild Kristina1920-12-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
1903FlankHelen Cecilia1909-03-14BygdeåSikeå
1904FlankJohan Anshelm1895-04-22BygdeåSikeå
1905FlankJohan Edvard1869-07-10BygdeåSikeå
1906FlankKarl Edvard1898-03-02BygdeåSikeå
1907FlankKarl Fredrik1875-02-08BygdeåSikeå
1908FlankLina Maria1906-05-20USAPhiladelphia
1909FlankMagdalena Matilda1864-01-16BygdeåÖverklinten
1910FlankMagna Ingeborg1907-07-30BygdeåSikeå
1911FlankMagnus Andreas1899-05-11BygdeåSikeå
1912FlankMaria Johanna1866-04-04BygdeåÖverklinten
1913FlankMaria Karolina1851-10-25DegerforsHjuken
1914FlankMärta Elisabet1904-07-27BygdeåSikeå
1915FlankNils Evert Engelbert1914-06-04BygdeåSikeå
1916FlankSelma Kristina1884-08-04BygdeåSikeå
1917FlankSet Johan Eugén1912-10-02BygdeåSikeå
1918FlankSigne Johanna1888-11-18BygdeåSikeå
1919FlankSven Erik1920-05-31RobertsforsSikeå
1920Flank AronssonOlof1800-01-07ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1921Flank JohanssonJohan Anton1835-12-17BygdeåKorssjön
1922Flank KarlsdotterAugusta Sofia1866-03-04DegerforsHjuken
1923FleetwoodHedvig1902-08-22StockholmHedvig Elonora
1924FlemingGeorgia Sofia1815-05-02GotlandOtem
1925FlemingJohanna Maria Sofia1847-07-10GotlandOtem
1926FlemingOttilia Segrid Elisabet1848-12-23GotlandOtem
1927FlemmingKarl Stig1934-10-05Stensele Långvattnet
1928FlemmingSten Edvard Olaus1897-04-15DanmarkKöpenhamn
1929FlemmingSten Erland1928-07-05Stensele Luspen
1930FlemströmAnders1778-02-03AttmarSörfors bruk
1931FlemströmAnna Emmeli1908-08-23VilhelminaDalasjö
1932FlemströmAnna Lisa1925HörneforsHörnefors
1933FlemströmAnn-Mari Viktoria1930-06-06VilhelminaDalasjö
1934FlemströmAnton1873-02-07BodumBodum
1935FlemströmAnton Tage1902-12-09VilhelminaDalasjö
1936FlemströmBarbro Elisabet1946-03-16VilhelminaDalasjö
1937FlemströmBengt Ture1952-03-14HäveröTulka
1938FlemströmBrita1797-09-24GraningeGraninge bruk
1939FlemströmBrita Katarina1880-09-26ReseleResele
1940FlemströmBrita Majken1922-10-05HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
1941FlemströmEbbe Viking1929-02-18VilhelminaDalasjö
1942FlemströmErik Milton1941-07-01VilhelminaDalasjö
1943FlemströmErik Rune1911-03-05VilhelminaDalasjö
1944FlemströmErik Torsten1934-01-10VilhelminaDalasjö
1945FlemströmErik Verner1896-12-27YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
1946FlemströmGun Britt Sibylla1936-11-29VilhelminaDalasjö
1947FlemströmGöta Mari1905-03-13VilhelminaDalasjö
1948FlemströmJohan Petter1844-10-21GraningeGraninge
1949FlemströmJohn Erland1923-07-24VilhelminaDalasjö
1950FlemströmJohn Åke1901-10-06VilhelminaKyrkbyn
1951FlemströmJonas1790-09-20GrundsundaÖnska
1952FlemströmJöns1789GrundsundaGrundsunda
1953FlemströmKarl Kjell1924-06-29VilhelminaDalasjö
1954FlemströmKlas Elven1912-11-24VilhelminaDalasjö
1955FlemströmKnut Gösta1907-05-23VilhelminaDalasjö
1956FlemströmKristina Dordea1812-03-12GraningeGraninge bruk
1957FlemströmLars1790-11-01GraningeGraninge bruk
1958FlemströmLars1785-02-02NordmalingOlofsfors
1959FlemströmLars Arne1904-02-27VilhelminaDalasjö
1960FlemströmLars Gustav1926HörneforsHörnefors
1961FlemströmMaj-Lis Margareta1943-02-27VilhelminaDalasjö
1962FlemströmMargareta1820-04-21????
1963FlemströmMärta Elisabet1871-01-24StugunStugun
1964FlemströmNils Erik1923-12-31HörneforsHörnefors
1965FlemströmOla Eskil1909-11-30VilhelminaDalasjö
1966FlemströmOlov Henrik1937-02-06VilhelminaTorvsjömon
1967FlemströmSally Ingrid Augusta1916-12-20VilhelminaDalasjö
1968FlemströmStig Sune1926-02-17VilhelminaDalasjö
1969FlemströmSvea Katarina1906-04-22VilhelminaDalasjö
1970FlemströmTord Ingvar1944-08-20VilhelminaDalasjö
1971FlemströmUlla Britt1939-07-12VilhelminaDalasjö
1972FlemströmViking Karl Milton1914-10-11VilhelminaDalasjö
1973Flemström AndersdotterElisabet Gustava1780-10-30AttmarSörfors bruk
1974FlenströmBirgit Margareta1935-01-17HolmsundDjupvik
1975FlenströmKurt Axel1930-11-22HolmsundDjupvik
1976Flenström-PetterssonAndrew Hugo Florentin1895-06-20Asby (E)Asby
1977FlinkAdele Elvira1891-05-10SjälevadMyckling
1978FlinkAdele Elvira1891-05-10SjälevadSjälevad
1979FlinkAina Linnea1919-03-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
1980FlinkAlexandra Elisabet1892-07-12NordmalingRundvik
1981FlinkAlexandra Margareta1872-07-14NordmalingOlofsfors
1982FlinkAmeli Johanna1880-11-18NysätraEstermark
1983FlinkAnders1790 cirka????
1984FlinkAnders Helmer1882-05-14NysätraEstermark
1985FlinkAnders Vilhelm1855-09-30BygdeåDalkarlså
1986FlinkAndreas Amandus1892-10-14NysätraNybyn
1987FlinkAnna1884-03-01NordmalingOlofsfors
1988FlinkAnna Johanna1851-10-30BjurholmAgnäs
1989FlinkAnna Maja1911-01-17Gävleborgs länForsa
1990FlinkAsta1918-01-20Umeå landsObbola
1991FlinkAxel Uno1899-08-27NysätraNybyn
1992FlinkAxelina1886-01-05NordmalingOlofsfors
1993FlinkBeda Kristina1876-03-22NordmalingOlofsfors
1994FlinkBengt1855-10-26FalunFalun
1995FlinkBirger Napoleon1900-04-29NordmalingNorrbyskär
1996FlinkBo Holger Gustav1933-06-04NysätraStrandfors
1997FlinkBrita Emerentia1873-01-23Gävleborgs länUndersvik
1998FlinkDolma1896-03-23Umeå landsObbola
1999FlinkEdvard Ferdinand1869-10-15Finlandhelsingfors
2000FlinkEdvin Vilhelm1918-03-29
2001FlinkElisabet Dorotea1896-05-27StockholmKlara
2002FlinkElly Anna Britta1932-09-01RobertsforsRobertsfors
2003FlinkEmma Kristina1864-03-26VännäsMjösjö
2004FlinkErik Dalfrid Ferdinand1916-12-09RobertsforsRobertsfors
2005FlinkErik Henning Olaus1921-02-05NysätraStrandfors
2006FlinkFritjof Angelo1890-06-11NordmalingOlofsfors
2007FlinkGeorg Bertil1912-04-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
2008FlinkGerda Maria1903-04-16Över LuleåÖver Luleå
2009FlinkGunborg Hildegard Anneli1922-09-17NysätraStrandfors
2010FlinkGunhild Maria1913-10-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
2011FlinkGunni Amalia1923-05-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
2012FlinkGustav Edmund1897-11-16NysätraNybyn
2013FlinkGustava Elisabet1857-03-21NordmalingKlöse
2014FlinkGösta Bernhard1909-02-09RobertsforsRobertsfors
2015FlinkGöta Adele1907-08-24AnundsjöMellansel
2016FlinkGöta Elisabet1910-06-29RobertsforsRobertsfors
2017FlinkHedvig Amalia1890-12-06NysätraNybyn
2018FlinkHedvig Katrina1880-05-27NordmalingOlofsfors
2019FlinkHildur Vilhelmina1895-11-08NysätraNybyn
2020FlinkIngrid Marie1915-07-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
2021FlinkJohan1846-07-09NordmalingKlöse
2022FlinkJohan1848-12-28Umeå landsGrubbe
2023FlinkJohan Edmund1894-01-11StockholmKatarina
2024FlinkJohan Gunnar Anatolus1894-08-03NysätraNybyn
2025FlinkJohan Hjalmar1900-09-16DegerforsMesele
2026FlinkJohanna Olivia1883-07-15SöderhamnSöderhamn
2027FlinkJohn Alvar1901-09-28VästmanlandMalma
2028FlinkJonas1859-09-27NordmalingLånged
2029FlinkJonas1859-05-28VännäsMjösjö
2030FlinkKarl1888-04-16NordmalingOlofsfors
2031FlinkKarl Gustaf1918-06-02RödönRödön
2032FlinkKarl Ossian1889-09-04SjälevadMyckling
2033FlinkKarolina Fredrika1884-05-20NysätraEstermark
2034FlinkKatarina Margareta1840-05-18NordmalingKlöse
2035FlinkKlara Alexandra1853-08-05NordmalingKlöse
2036FlinkKlary Alice1906-07-31NordmalingNorrbyskär
2037FlinkKlas Ossian1893-11-27ArnäsJärved
2038FlinkKonrad1873-03-25NordmalingOlofsfors
2039FlinkLars1828-09-15VännäsSöderbäck
2040FlinkLars Gunnar1940-04-22ÖvertorneåÖvertorneå
2041FlinkLilly Maria1899-05-27DegerforsMesele
2042FlinkMargareta Katarina1815-12-05NysätraGumboda
2043FlinkMargareta Kristina1851-04-27NordmalingKlöse
2044FlinkMaria Johanna1862-09-30VännäsMjösjö
2045FlinkMartin1892-06-30Umeå landsObbola
2046FlinkNanny Katarina1902-08-22EnångerEnånger
2047FlinkNils Ejnar1892-10-10LövångerLövånger
2048FlinkNils Petter1862-02-14LövångerVebomark
2049FlinkOlof1862-04-13NordmalingOlofsfors
2050FlinkOlof Hjalmar1887-02-23NordmalingOlofsfors
2051FlinkOlof Hjalmar1886-02-12NordmalingOlofsfors
2052FlinkOlof Petter1840-05-18NordmalingKlöse
2053FlinkOlof Petter1815-02-13NordmalingStorfall
2054FlinkOskar Bernhard1897-08-08ArnäsJärved
2055FlinkPer August1843-06-13NordmalingKlöse
2056FlinkPer Efraim1848-11-24NordmalingKlöse
2057FlinkPer Olof Valdemar1898-12-10Örebro länGuldsmedshyttan
2058FlinkRagnhild Maria1899-07-07ArnäsJärved
2059FlinkRakel Margareta1893-10-06LövångerLövånger
2060FlinkRut Anna Margareta1922-11-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
2061FlinkRut Magdalena1904-01-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
2062FlinkSara Johanna1841-07-21NordmalingKlöse
2063FlinkSigurd1904-01-02NordmalingNorrbyn
2064FlinkSofia Augusta1861-11-14NordmalingLånged
2065FlinkSonja Amanda1925-12-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
2066FlinkSvea Lovisa1893-10-10NordmalingNorrbyn
2067FlinkSven Edvard1915-08-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
2068FlinkSven Erik1938-07-14HaparandaHaparanda
2069FlinkSven Evert1912-04-11DegerforsRenfors
2070FlinkSven Olof Emanuel1920-06-22GrundsundaGideåbacka
2071FlinkValdemar1888-12-31NordmalingOlofsfors
2072FlinkVilhelm Teodorus1889-11-21NysätraNybyn
2073Flink AndersdotterBrita Margareta1800-09-30NordmalingStensvattnet
2074Flink AndersdotterKatarina Magdalena1841-06-13BjurholmAgnäs
2075Flink AnderssonJohan1866-10-30HörbyHörby
2076Flink AnderssonKnut Georg Ferdinand1907-04-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2077Flink AnderssonKristoffer Andreas1899-08-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2078Flink BengtsdotterSvea Eugenia1895-09-20ArnäsJärved
2079Flink BengtssonAdolf Fredrik1879-11-26MoraMora
2080Flink BengtssonAlida Margareta Katarina1885-06-29MoraMora
2081Flink BengtssonAugusta Emelia1881-09-10SöderhamnSöderhamn
2082Flink BengtssonHilda Kristina1887-07-13SöderhamnSöderhamn
2083Flink BengtssonJohanna Olivia1883-07-15SöderhamnSöderhamn
2084Flink HenrikssonAnders1778-11-01NordmalingHåknäs
2085Flink JonssonErik Elias1835-05-16VännäsLångsjö
2086Flink LarsdotterKatarina Magdalena1856-10-07NordmalingLånged
2087Flink NilsdotterAnna Katarina1819-08-05BurträskKvarnbyn
2088Flink NilsdotterBrita1858-10-23JämtlandKall
2089Flink NilssonJonas1787-11-21????
2090Flink NilssonNils1788-08-07NysätraFlarken
2091Flink NilssonNils Johan1825-08-22LövångerLövånger
2092Flink NilssonNils Petter1818-02-09BurträskKvarnbyn
2093Flink NilssonOlof Anton1820-08-01BurträskKvarnbyn
2094Flink NilssonPer1828-02-01LövångerLövånger
2095Flink NilssonStefan1778-07-29NysätraBrände
2096Flink OlofsdotterLovisa1833-11-27BjurholmHörnäs
2097Flink OlofssonJohan1793-11-14PiteåStorträsk
2098Flink PersdotterBrita1771-04-11Umeå landsVännäs
2099Flink PetterssonAugust Alexander1903-12-02DegerforsMesele
2100Flink PetterssonJohan August1862-05-07Kronobergs länVirestad
2101FlinkfeldtErik1780-10-18Skellefteå landsGärdmark
2102FlinkfeldtKarl Hilmer1901-04-17ArjeplogArjeplog
2103FlinkfeldtSigne Amalia1897-05-18ArjeplogArjeplog
2104FlintaAnna1850-06-08JörnStorträsk
2105FlintaBeata1848-08-03JörnStorträsk
2106FlintaEva Kristina1852-11-13JörnStorträsk
2107FlintaJohan1842-10-25JörnStorträsk
2108FlintaJonatan1844-07-08JörnStorträsk
2109FlintaMaria1879-07-04LövångerBränntjäln
2110FlintaMaria1854-12-10JörnStorträsk
2111FlintaMaria1854-12-10JörnJörn
2112FlintaPer1846-06-13JörnStorträsk
2113Flinta NatanaelssonJonas1803-05-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
2114FlintbergHelena1853-12-22GävleborgBergsjö
2115FlisbergEbba Alfhilda Martina1882-01-22StockholmKatarina
2116FlitElin Kristina1881-01-03GideåFlärke
2117FlitJonas Olof1855-01-14GideåFlärke
2118FlitJonas Vilhelm1881-01-03GideåFlärke
2119FlitVilhelmina1884-10-13GideåFlärke
2120Flit PersdotterAnna Brita1825-04-10GideåFlärke
2121Flit PerssonPer1815-05-11GideåFlärke
2122Flit PerssonPer1787-08-24ArnäsFlärke
2123FlitigJakob1863-08-06LövångerBodan
2124FlitigKristina Johanna1866-09-16LövångerBodan
2125FlitigMaria Gustava1871-12-26LövångerBodan
2126Flitig AnderssonKarl Albin1888-12-10LövångerHökmark
2127Flitig AnderssonNils1857-07-23LövångerLövånger
2128Flitig JakobssonStefan Anton1829-04-30LövångerBodan
2129Flitig ÖstenssonSamuel1785-02-05LövångerLövånger
2130FlodbergAnders Fredrik1835-05-10HärnösandHärnösand
2131FlodbergAurelia Charlotta1840-12-24HärnösandHärnösand
2132FlodbergEmilia Katarina1839-09-11HärnösandHärnösand
2133FlodbergErik Johan Alfrid1836-07-24HärnösandHärnösand
2134FlodbergFanny Fredrika1949-09-15TimråTimrå
2135FlodbergHulda Agata1844-02-21HärnösandHärnösand
2136FlodbergHulda Fredrika1842-03-06HärnösandHärnösand
2137FlodbergJohan Fredrik1808-07-19Gävle?Gävle?
2138FlodbergJohanna Lovisa1845-04-04HärnösandHärnösand
2139FlodbergKarl Mauritz1837-11-12HärnösandHärnösand
2140FlodbergMaria Lovisa1851-02-03TimråTimrå
2141FlodbergSyster Selma1852-04-24TimråTimrå
2142FlodellAdri1880-12-13BjurholmKyrktjärn
2143FlodellAina Ingeborg Elvira1907-05-11VännäsNyby
2144FlodellAlbin Teodor1867-05-28BjurholmBackfors
2145FlodellAmalia Petrina1831-03-06BjurholmNyby
2146FlodellAmanda1879-05-28DegerforsSkivsjön
2147FlodellAndri Evelina1909-03-03VännäsHolmbäck
2148FlodellAnna Karolina1876-03-27BjurholmKyrktjärn
2149FlodellAnna Katarina1823-09-09GrundsundaKasa
2150FlodellAnni Eugenia1894-02-10BjurholmKyrktjärn
2151FlodellArne Berthold1926-02-11BjurholmOttervattnet
2152FlodellArnold1901-04-10BjurholmBackfors
2153FlodellAsta Ingegärd1931-10-28VännäsNyby
2154FlodellAugusta Albertina1883-05-05BjurholmBackfors
2155FlodellBertil1899-07-28BjurholmBackfors
2156FlodellBirgit Helena1915-01-12LyckseleLycksele
2157FlodellBrita Kristina1831-01-02GrundsundaKasamark
2158FlodellDagmar Signhild1896-05-06VännäsNyby
2159FlodellEduina Henrietta1936-11-04BjurholmBalåker
2160FlodellEdvard1874-10-15BjurholmBackfors
2161FlodellEdvin1899-10-02BjurholmBackfors
2162FlodellElsa Teresia1931-11-25BjurholmBalåker
2163FlodellEnar1909-09-24BjurholmBackfors
2164FlodellEnny Marina1919-02-05BjurholmBalfors
2165FlodellEster Alice1909-05-06VännäsNyby
2166FlodellEvert Amandus1908-04-04BjurholmBalfors
2167FlodellFanny Maria1902-09-05VännäsNyby
2168FlodellFolke1913-05-27LyckseleLycksele
2169FlodellFritz Folke Ferdinand1904-06-29VännäsNyby
2170FlodellGertrud Elonora1898-03-29VännäsNyby
2171FlodellGottner1897-03-12BjurholmBackfors
2172FlodellGösta Bertil1940-09-30Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
2173FlodellGösta Lennart1913-08-29VännäsNyby
2174FlodellHagar Elisabet1911-07-26VännäsNyby
2175FlodellHarald1903-09-23BjurholmBackfors
2176FlodellHelge1911-03-17LyckseleLycksele
2177FlodellHelmer1879-02-03BjurholmBackfors
2178FlodellHilda Viktoria1900-09-05VännäsNyby
2179FlodellHulda Johanna1869-02-04VännäsBrån
2180FlodellIngrid1907-05-22BjurholmBackfors
2181FlodellJenny Augusta Albertina1871-12-10BjurholmBackfors
2182FlodellJenny Maria1883-10-14DegerforsSkivsjön
2183FlodellJenny Matilda1877-03-30BjurholmBackfors
2184FlodellJohan Engelbert1865-05-15BjurholmBackfors
2185FlodellJohan Ludvig1841-09-02BjurholmNyby
2186FlodellJohan Rikard1926-04-05BjurholmBalåker
2187FlodellJohan Teodor1866-06-18BjurholmKyrktjärn
2188FlodellJonas Aron1926-05-24BjurholmBackfors
2189FlodellJonas Henfrid1897-01-06DegerforsSkivsjön
2190FlodellJonas Petter1863-09-19BjurholmKyrktjärn
2191FlodellKarolina1857-11-08GrundsundaKönsa
2192FlodellKatarina1859-04-27GrundsundaKönsa
2193FlodellKlara Helena1833-11-14BjurholmNyby
2194FlodellKlara Katarina1829-09-31BjurholmNyby
2195FlodellKlara Maria1871-08-12BjurholmKyrktjärn
2196FlodellKristina Josefina1866-04-07BjurholmKyrktjärn
2197FlodellLudvig Alfred1869-05-10BjurholmBackfors
2198FlodellMargit Elisabet1920-03-24BjurholmOttervattnet
2199FlodellMaria Amanda1863-05-28BjurholmKyrktjärn
2200FlodellMaria Amanda1873-03-30BjurholmKyrktjärn
2201FlodellMaria Magdalena1826-10-23GrundsundaKasa
2202FlodellMaria Magdalena1829-08-28GrundsundaKasamark
2203FlodellMaria Sofia1872-12-06VännäsBrån
2204FlodellMikael1795-11-27ArnäsKarlsvik
2205FlodellMikael1824-08-16GrundsundaKasa
2206FlodellMärta Maria1917-03-16LyckseleLycksele
2207FlodellNancy1901-11-06BjurholmBackfors
2208FlodellNils Konrad1899-10-26DegerforsSkivsjön
2209FlodellNils Ragnar1914-06-13AnundsjöPrästbolet
2210FlodellOlof Albin1893-12-27DegerforsSkivsjön
2211FlodellOlof Edvard1877-07-03BjurholmKyrktjärn
2212FlodellOlof Oskar1835-11-12BjurholmNyby
2213FlodellOskar Alfred1869-02-16BjurholmKyrktjärn
2214FlodellPer1805-09-19ArnäsTrehörningsjö
2215FlodellPer Albin1869-01-26BjurholmKyrktjärn
2216FlodellPer Anton1838-04-04BjurholmNyby
2217FlodellRuna Marina1930-03-25BjurholmBalåker
2218FlodellRut Ann Sofi1928-03-11BjurholmBalåker
2219FlodellSegrid Sofia1833-05-06GrundsundaKasamark
2220FlodellSet Rune1935-11-11BjurholmBalåker
2221FlodellSiv Elisabet1943-06-04Umeå StadsUmeå Stad
2222FlodellSofia Augusta1863-06-12BjurholmKyrktjärn
2223FlodellStig Gunnar1929-04-03BjurholmOttervattnet
2224FlodellSven Arne1935-04-03BjurholmBjurholm
2225FlodellSven Olof Anders1931-05-29BjurholmBackfors
2226FlodellTure Bernt Harald1915-05-22VännäsNyby
2227FlodellÅke Ingvar1932-01-16BjurholmBalfors
2228Flodell MikaelssonOlof1791-04-13ArnäsFlygsjö
2229FlodenAnna Augusta1877-01-07HärnösandHärnösand
2230FlodenGunhild Karolina1914-06-10Umeå landsUmeå stad
2231FlodenIngrid Magdalena1913-04-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2232FlodenJohan Albin1882-11-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2233FlodenJonas Teodor1843Mo(P)Mo
2234FlodenValfrid1878-05-05Örebro länRamsberg
2235FlodenVilma Valfrid Augusta1904-04-02GrundsundaHusum
2236FlodinAgnes Martina1902-07-20ÅseleTorvsjö
2237FlodinAlfrida Augusta1877-10-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
2238FlodinAlfrida Erika1884-07-03NordmalingBrattsbacka
2239FlodinAnders Verner1899-08-18ÅseleTorvsjö
2240FlodinAnna1845-07-01SjälevadVästerbillsjö
2241FlodinAnna Brita1836-04-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
2242FlodinAnna Brita1825NätraNäske
2243FlodinAnna Elvira1907-07-15TåsjöTåsjö Ö-by
2244FlodinAnna Evelina1864-02-29GideåGrundsjö
2245FlodinAnna Gustava1812-11-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2246FlodinAnna Katarina1840-06-25NordmalingBrattsbacka
2247FlodinAnna Kristina1849-01-07SorseleMalåberg
2248FlodinAnna Petronella1860-05-13SundsvallGustav Adolf
2249FlodinAnna Sofia1875-08-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
2250FlodinAugust Reinhold1816-04-26Umeå landsRöbäck
2251FlodinBetty Augusta1882-05-17SorseleMalåberg
2252Flodin Betty Matilda1888-02-07SorseleMalåberg
2253FlodinBill Robert Ludvig1934-05-02NordmalingBrattsbacka
2254FlodinBirger Efraim1909-07-29NordmalingBrattsbacka
2255FlodinBrita Helena1833-02-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
2256FlodinBrita Kristina1816-11-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
2257FlodinBrita Kristina1837-05-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
2258FlodinBror Elis1908-01-01SorseleMalåberg
2259FlodinBror Lars1800-05-01BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2260FlodinCharlotta Petrina1853-04-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
2261FlodinDagny Albertina1886-07-14NordmalingNyåker
2262FlodinElsa1885-04-30StockholmAdolf Fredrik
2263FlodinElsa Alma Margareta1897-11-30StockholmJakob
2264FlodinElvira Akvelina1905-12-29SorseleMalåberg
2265FlodinEnfrid Yngve1913-12-19SorseleMalåberg
2266FlodinEnok Gustav1839-01-31NordmalingBrattsbacka
2267FlodinErik1833-09-18GideåKarlsviken
2268FlodinErik1853-04-02SorseleMalåberg
2269FlodinErik Anton1888-04-29NordmalingNyåker
2270FlodinErik Gunder1944-02-04SorseleAdak
2271FlodinErik Olof1849-10-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2272FlodinEva Johanna1787-06-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2273FlodinEva Sofia1811-07-13BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2274FlodinEva Vilhelmina1811-11-18BygdeåSikeå
2275FlodinFlorentin1826-04-23BygdeåÖndebyn
2276FlodinFrans August Eugen1902-11-05SorseleMalåberg
2277FlodinFrans Gunnar1917-01-09SorseleMalåberg
2278FlodinFrans Viktor1885-12-02LyckseleMalåberg
2279FlodinFredrika Charlotta1820-07-17BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2280FlodinFritz August1909-01-06SorseleMalåberg
2281FlodinGustav1855-10-30SorseleMalåborg
2282FlodinGustav Emander1919-10-04SorseleMalåberg
2283FlodinGustav Helmer1889-12-13SorseleTväråträsk
2284FlodinGustav Vilhelm1823-12-18BygdeåJunkboda
2285FlodinGustava Johanna1829-05-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
2286FlodinHans Emanuel1891-05-18TåsjöTåsjöby
2287FlodinHilda Karolina1874-08-31SorseleMalåberg
2288FlodinIngegerd Anette1954-02-03UmeåUmeå
2289FlodinInger1949-06-04SorseleGargnäs
2290FlodinIngrid Birgitta1959-04-09UmeåUmeå
2291FlodinIsak1824NätraNäske
2292FlodinJenny Paulina1908-03-14ÅseleTorvsjö
2293FlodinJohan1821NätraNäske
2294FlodinJohan1852-02-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
2295FlodinJohan1847-05-04SorseleMalåberg
2296FlodinJohan Ebert1901-12-07MalåMalåberg
2297FlodinJohan Emil1883-08-23SorseleTväråträsk
2298FlodinJohan Ferdinand1893-03-19MoSkortsjö
2299FlodinJohan Fredrik1784-07-10Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2300FlodinJohan Fredrik1862-01-11MoFlärke
2301FlodinJohan Gustaf1810-09-01BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2302FlodinJohan Gustav1824-11-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
2303FlodinJohan Helmer1877-05-24SorseleMalåberg
2304FlodinJohan Teodor1904-04-15ArnäsArnäs
2305FlodinJohan Tomander1898-06-15MoSkortsjö
2306FlodinJohan Vilhelm1880-03-08HemsöHemsö
2307FlodinJohanna Fredrika1808-07-21BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2308FlodinJohanna Karolina1807-07-10BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2309FlodinJohanna Margareta1841-09-21NordmalingBrattsbacka
2310FlodinJohanna Vilhelmina1817-06-24Umeå landsRöbäck
2311FlodinJohanna Vilhelmina1838-11-30SjälevadPrästgården
2312FlodinJonas1839-04-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
2313FlodinJonas1859-10-10SorseleMalåberg
2314FlodinJonas1856-09-22MoFlärke
2315FlodinJonas Adolf1860-08-21GideåGrundsjö
2316FlodinJonas Olof1853-10-02GideåFlygsjö
2317FlodinJosef Konrad1895-10-30SorseleTväråträsk
2318FlodinJosef Rickard1894-07-20SorseleTväråträsk
2319FlodinJosefina Helena1825-04-27BygdeåJunkboda
2320FlodinJudit Kristina1911-07-11ÅseleTorvsjö
2321FlodinKarl Assar1890-12-05NordmalingNyåker
2322FlodinKarl August1892-05-18SorseleTväråträsk
2323FlodinKarl Fredrik1811-10-26BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2324FlodinKarl Gustav1815-01-31Umeå landsRöbäck
2325FlodinKarl Gustav Aron1782-09-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2326FlodinKarl Tage1922-04-30SorseleMalåberg
2327FlodinKarolina Dorotea1844-12-31NordmalingBrattsbacka
2328FlodinKarolina Vilhelmina1826-12-21NordmalingBrattsbacka
2329FlodinKataarina Margareta1818-04-15BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2330FlodinKatarina1852-03-29MoSkortsjö
2331FlodinKatarina1843-07-08SjälevadVästerbillsjö
2332FlodinKatarina Kristina1845-09-01MoFlärke
2333FlodinKatarina Lovisa1841-06-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
2334FlodinKatarina Lovisa1824-08-03BygdeåÖndebyn
2335FlodinKjell Yngve1941-12-07MalåMalå
2336FlodinKristina1848-02-16SjälevadVästerbillsjö
2337FlodinKristina Sofia1888-01-22SorseleTväråträsk
2338FlodinLars Benny1948-08-28GargnäsGargnäs
2339FlodinLars Johan1808-11-07BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2340FlodinLars Ragnvald1910-05-24ArnäsStröm
2341FlodinLorens Vilhelm1821-12-10BygdeåÖndebyn
2342FlodinLorens Vilhelm1818-09-09BygdeåBäck
2343FlodinLydia1883-02-25NordmalingLeduåfors
2344FlodinMagdalena Eleonora1822-10-31BygdeåJunkboda
2345FlodinMagdalena Elisabet1827-12-22BygdeåÖndebyn
2346FlodinMagdalena Sofia1790-04-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2347FlodinMaggie Eufemia1921-10-10SorseleTväråträsk
2348FlodinMargareta Elisabet1821-07-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
2349FlodinMargareta Elisabet1855-03-31NordmalingBrattsbacka
2350FlodinMargareta Magdalena1858-12-19GideåGrundsjön
2351FlodinMargot Helen1953-05-27GargnäsGargnäs
2352FlodinMaria1859-10-11MoFlärke
2353FlodinMaria Karolina1823-04-21BygdeåÖndebyn
2354FlodinMaria Kristina1867-08-28GideåHattsjö
2355FlodinMaria Kristina1862-04-30GideåGrundsjö
2356FlodinMartin1869-04-28BodumBöle
2357FlodinMatilda Eufrosina1879-06-27SorseleMalåberg
2358FlodinNanny Maria1894-06-03MoSkortsjö
2359FlodinNestor1880-12-23NordmalingLeduåfors
2360FlodinNils1879-08-24NordmalingLeduåfors
2361FlodinNils Algot1895-10-16MoSkortsjö
2362FlodinNils Petter1846-11-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
2363FlodinNils Petter1815-09-15NordmalingBrattsbacka
2364FlodinOlof1864-06-23MoFlärke
2365FlodinOlof1823-09-30NordmalingBrattsbacka
2366FlodinOlof1830-04-22ArnäsKarlsviken
2367FlodinOlof Nikanor1896-11-27MoSkortsjö
2368FlodinOlof Oskar1829-08-15BygdeåÖndebyn
2369FlodinOskar Ferdinand1886-09-01SorseleTväråträsk
2370FlodinPer Erik 1889-10-23TåsjöTåsjö Ö-by
2371FlodinPer Erik1885-04-10SorseleTväråträsk
2372FlodinPer Johan1819-10-07BygdeåÖndebyn
2373FlodinPer Vilhelm1792-03-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2374FlodinPetrus Emanuel1878-01-10BodumBöle
2375FlodinRagnhild Mary Elisabet1906-03-21GrundsundaHusum
2376FlodinRobert Julius Alexander1911-08-30NordmalingBrattsbacka
2377FlodinRut Assle Anita1942-01-01SorseleMalåberg
2378FlodinRut Karina Johanna1906-01-01Skaraborgs länSkällerud
2379FlodinSaga Anna Götilda1907-10-03NordmalingBrattsbacka
2380FlodinSanny Karolina1904-04-01SorseleMalåberg
2381FlodinSara1849-05-29SjälevadVästerbillsjö
2382FlodinSara Margareta1854-05-14MoFlärke
2383FlodinSara Sofia1840-04-15NordmalingBrattsbacka
2384FlodinSara Sofia1828-02-18NordmalingBrattsbacka
2385FlodinSelma Karolina1876-12-25NordmalingBrattsbacka
2386FlodinSvea Margareta Elisabet1906-06-24NordmalingBrattsbacka
2387FlodinSven Erik Nestor1917-08-29NordmalingBrattsbacka
2388FlodinTea Sofia1901-11-28ArnäsArnäs
2389FlodinTord Alrik1924-09-12SorseleMalåberg
2390FlodinUlrika1828-02-16NätraNäske
2391FlodinUlrika Kristina1816-03-14BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2392FlodinUlrika Lovisa1795-11-23BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2393FlodinViktor1886-07-14NordmalingNyåker
2394FlodinViktor Leopold 1884-09-11SorseleSaxnäs
2395FlodinVilhelm Gustav Adolf1908-01-14ArnäsStröm
2396Flodin EriksdotterEva Katarina1850-06-07SorseleMalåberg
2397Flodin ErikssonJonas1785-02-01SjälevadSkortsjö 2
2398Flodin FromJohanna Evelina1872-09-22SorseleMalåberg
2399Flodin HellströmPer Johan1878-04-07MoFlärke
2400Flodin JohanssonJonas1789NätraNätra
2401Flodin JohanssonJonas1789-04-10LyckseleEkorrsele
2402Flodin JonsdotterKatarina1818-07-02SjälevadSkortsjö
2403Flodin JonsdotterKristina1809-11-20SjälevadSkortsjö
2404Flodin JonsdotterMagdalena1812-02-07SjälevadSkortsjö
2405Flodin JonsdotterSara1826-11-14SjälevadVästerbillsjö
2406Flodin JonssonErik1816-05-09SjälevadSkortsjö
2407Flodin JonssonErik1808-11-30SjälevadSkortsjö
2408Flodin JonssonJohan1825-02-26SjälevadVästerbillsjö 1
2409Flodin JonssonJonas1814-11-11SjälevadSkortsjö
2410Flodin JonssonOlof1820-12-07SjälevadVästerbillsjö
2411Flodin JonssonPer1829SjälevadVästerbillsjö
2412Flodin MårtensdotterAnna Charlotta1819-11-27SorseleTväråträsk
2413Flodin MårtenssonErik Johan1822-07-19SorseleTväråträsk
2414Flodin NilsdotterAnna Katarina1834-12-19NordmalingBrattsbacka
2415Flodin NilssonNils1789-08-25NordmalingMjösjön
2416Flodin OlofssonErik Olof1856-05-18TåsjöTåsjö Vester
2417Flodin VestermarkAgda Sofia Viola1911-09-19SorseleMalåberg
2418FlodmanAnna Erika1894-06-01StrömEspnäs
2419FlodmanAnna Helena1847-08-03HudiksvallHudiksvall
2420FlodmanMargareta Katarina1786-06-14SundsvallSundsvall
2421FlodmanMikael Georg1900-02-14StrömEspnäs
2422FlodmanMärta Katarina1892-06-06StrömEspnäs
2423FlodmanPer Erik1902-08-05StrömEspnäs
2424FlodmanPer Erik1907-09-06StrömEspnäs
2425FlodmanSara Margareta1889-09-21StrömEspnäs
2426Flodman MikaelsdotterGertrud Elonora1896-02-28StrömEspnäs
2427Flodman MikaelssonPer1863-09-14StrömEspnäs
2428FlodmarkErnst1874-09-27AnundsjöÖsterfannbyn
2429FlodmarkHugo1875-12-02AnundsjöÖsterfannbyn
2430FlodmarkJohan August1844-07-29Karlshamn (K)
2431FlodstedtAnna Maria Konstantia1858-09-12RamseleRamsele
2432FlodstedtBror Olof Abraham1855-03-18DoroteaBergvattnet
2433FlodstedtFrida Katarina1888-01-01MoMo
2434FlodstedtHugo Julius Kristoffer1864-07-23DalDal
2435FlodstedtHugo Julius Kristoffer1864-07-23RamseleRamsele
2436FlodstedtIda Olivia Elisabet1852-06-20FredrikaFredrika
2437FlodstedtMaria Brita1809HögsjöHögsjö
2438FlodstedtNikolina Sofia Eufrosyna1871-05-02RamseleRamsele
2439FlodstedtNils Abraham1814-02-19HögsjöHögsjö
2440FlodstedtNils Knut Vilhelm1860-12-21RamseleRamsele
2441FlodstedtNils Olof1770-06-03JunseleJunsele
2442FlodstedtSyster Julia Vilhelmina1867-07-28Dal(Y)Dal
2443FlodstedtSyster Julia Vilhelmina1867-07-28RamseleRamsele
2444FlodströmAnders1790-02-27????
2445FlodströmAnders Gustaf1858-02-13Piteå landsPiteå lands
2446FlodströmAnders Gustav1816-09-10Piteå landsDegerfors Bruk
2447FlodströmAnna Sofia1821Piteå landsPiteå lands
2448FlodströmBrita Katarina1798Piteå stadPiteå stad
2449FlodströmEdla Maria1884-01-30Piteå landsJävre
2450FlodströmEmma Kristina1850-06-30SkinnskattebergSkinnskatteberg
2451FlodströmFrans Wiljam1885-06-28Piteå landsJävre
2452FlodströmFrida Evelina1890-01-14Piteå landsJävre
2453FlodströmJohan Fredrik1825Piteå landsPiteå lands
2454FlodströmJohan Gideon1886-12-01Piteå landsJävre
2455FlodströmJohanna Katarina1830Piteå landsPiteå lands
2456FlodströmKarl Magnus1815-08-19Piteå landsDegerfors Bruk
2457FlodströmMaria Kristina1819Piteå landsPiteå lands
2458FlorellAnders Adolf1900-12-28AnundsjöNäs
2459FlorellKarl Natanael1848-05-17ElfsborgEriksberg
2460FlorellOlof Johannes1898-12-02AnundsjöNäs
2461FlorenCharles Edvard1880-10-18Skarabrgs länMo
2462FlorenKerstin Margareta1929-11-05VännäsKöping
2463FlorenKlas Villiam1920-06-16BollnäsBollnäs
2464FlorenKonny Gustav Edvard1905-11-09VännäsNyby
2465FlumeAlma Viktoria1908-03-22Umeå landsVästernäs
2466FlumeAnna Adele1915-03-04DegerforsNyås
2467FlumeAstrid Anita1941-12-23Umeå stadsBB
2468FlumeAugust1870-01-13DegerforsVännäs
2469FlumeDagmar Johanna Ingeborg1900-12-23DegerforsMårdsbränna
2470FlumeDavid Allan1918-12-20Umeå landsVästerdal
2471FlumeEmili Maria1906-02-03Umeå landsVästernäs
2472FlumeGerd Doris1941-12-23Umeå stadsBB
2473FlumeGerhard Alexander1934-06-13TavelsjöVästernäs
2474FlumeGertrud Augusta1909-11-12DegerforsNyås
2475FlumeGottfrid Alexander1905-07-30DegerforsKvarnlund
2476FlumeGunborg Alexandra1904-08-11Umeå landsVästernäs
2477FlumeGunhild Viola1909-10-05DegerforsKvarnlund
2478FlumeGöta Adele Johanna1906-12-10DegerforsKvarnlund
2479FlumeJohan Anders Kurt Åke1935-11-30DegerforsDegerfors
2480FlumeJohan August Valdemar1902-08-30DegerforsKryckeltjärn
2481FlumeKarl Oskar Evert1912-05-06Umeå landsVästerdal
2482FlumeMärta Viola1913-06-25DegerforsNyås
2483FlumeOskar Olaus1911-08-26DegerforsNyås
2484FlumeOtto Alfred1883-02-11DegerforsVännäs
2485FlumeOtto Ivar1908-06-06DegerforsKvarnlund
2486FlumeSet Paul1921-09-28Umeå landsVästerdal
2487FlumeSven Olaus1914-10-07Umeå landsVästerdal
2488FlumeSven Ture Ingvar1916-01-28Umeå landsVästerdal
2489FlumeeElina Sofia1872-04-13DegerforsVännäs
2490FlumeeGerda Maria Emilia1904-08-24DegerforsVännäs
2491FlumeeIda Katarina1880-03-21DegerforsVännäs
2492FlumeeJohan Albert1864-08-03DegerforsVännäs
2493FlumeeJohan Erik1832-06-15DegerforsDegerfors
2494FlumeeJohan Manfred Folke1916-04-30DegerforsVännäs
2495FlumeeJohan Valdemar1908-08-04DegerforsVännäs
2496FlumeeJonas Oskar1875-01-10DegerforsVännäs
2497FlumeeKally Henrietta Linnea1912-05-13DegerforsVännäs
2498FlumeeKarl Alfred Sebastian1910-01-03DegerforsVännäs
2499FlumeeKarl Enar1930-06-20DegerforsVännäs
2500FlumeeKarl Erik1866-04-13DegerforsVännäs
2501FlumeeKarl Ture1908-08-04DegerforsVännäs
2502FlumeeOlga Elvira Margreta1906-09-29DegerforsVännäs
2503FlumeeOlof Edvard1877-07-27DegerforsVännäs
2504Flumee LarssonAdam1802-10-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
2505FlurAnna Brita1817-07-03AlnöRöde
2506FlurCharlotta1845-03-30Umeå landsVästerteg
2507FlurEva Brita1791-12-05AlnöAlnö
2508FlurKarl Olof1847-01-10Umeå landsVästerteg
2509FluurAnna Maria1792????
2510FluurErik Mårten1801-11-09Umeå landsStrömbäck
2511FluurEva Elisabet1800-10-10?????
2512FluurEva Katarina1799????
2513FluurGabriel1796-03-11HögsjöHögsjö
2514FluurKarolina Lovisa1779Umeå landsPrästbordet
2515FluurKristina1794????
2516FluurMargareta Kristina1777-11-03????
2517FluurMargareta Kristina1777-11-03Umeå landsPrästbordet
2518FluurSofia Magdalena1773Umeå landsPrästbordet
2519Fluur JohansdotterAnna Karolina1849-12-31Umeå landsVästerteg
2520Fluur JohansdotterKatarina Johanna1841-10-16Umeå landsVästerteg
2521Fluur JohanssonAugust1854-01-29Umeå landsVästerteg
2522Fluur JohanssonJohan1808-10-18Umeå landsKroksjö
2523Fluur JohanssonJohan1836-08-23Umeå landsVästerteg
2524Fluur JohanssonMargreta Magdalena1839-01-27Umeå landsVästerteg
2525FlygareAnders1799-01-03Umeå landsYtterhiske
2526FlygareAnna Margareta1770 cirkaUmeå lands?Umeå lands?
2527Flygare HanssonMatts1794-02-07BurträskGammelbyn
2528FlygelHilda1911-06-17NederTorneåNederTorneå
2529Flykt JohanssonOlof1788-11-13BurträskBygdeträsk
2530FlögAnna Lovisa1818HäggdångerNorrtjern
2531FlögKristina Elisabet1806-07-26HäggdångerNorrtjern
2532FlögMagdalena Fredrika1803-12-26HäggdångerNorrtjern
2533FlögMaria Sofia1821-03-09HäggdångerNorrtjern
2534FlögMårten1782-03-27Häggdånger?Häggdånger?
2535FlögMärta Brita1814-09-07HäggdångerNorrtjern
2536FlögSara Margareta1808-12-05HäggdångerNorrtjern
2537Fogde JonssonLars1784ÅseleMarsfjell
2538FogelbergPer1794-12-03SkåneSkåne
2539Fogelberg PersdotterAnna Maria1848-11-28BygdeåÖverklinten
2540Fogelberg PersdotterEva Sofia1850-12-24BygdeåÖverklinten
2541Fogelberg PersdotterMargareta1858-05-30BygdeåÖverklinten
2542Fogelberg PersdotterMargareta Kristina1845-09-27BygdeåÖverklinten
2543Fogelberg PersdotterMatilda Charlotta1853-10-07BygdeåÖverklinten
2544Fogelberg PersdotterSofia Eliana1864-11-27BygdeåÖverklinten
2545Fogelberg PerssonGustav Alfred1855-06-25BygdeåÖverklinten
2546Fogelberg PerssonJohan Fredrik1859-09-11BygdeåÖverklinten
2547Fogelberg PerssonJohan Fredrik1852-04-22BygdeåÖverklinten
2548Fogelberg PerssonLars Petter1847-04-25BygdeåÖverklinten
2549FogelmarkGunhild1870-10-29Kalmar lönVästervik
2550FogelströmAlfhild Elisabet1917-11-14StockholmEngelbrekts
2551FogmanJohan Fredrik1857-01-25HaparandaHaparanda
2552FolkeElin Karolina1898-03-01BrunfloBrunflo
2553FolkessonGärd Marianne1941-11-25UmeåUmeå
2554FolkessonPia Cathrine1967-11-13UmeåUmeå
2555FolkessonRaymond1933-05-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
2556FolkessonRolf Bertil1928-07-17DegerforsRosinedal
2557FolkessonSven Erik1939-01-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2558FolkessonUlf Christer1967-11-13UmeåUmeå
2559FondahnCharles Alfred Leonard1892-10-28Katarina (AB)Folkungag. 40
2560ForbergJonas1850-06-29MoGottne
2561ForhangOskar Fritjof1884-08-27HärnösandHärnösand
2562FormgrenErik1773-07-24????
2563FornellBror Edvard Magnus1922-12-13ÅseleSöråsele
2564FornellBror Knut1879-11-20Ljung (E)Ekholmen
2565FornellEbba Ingeborg Louise1923-11-18ÅseleSöråsele
2566FornellElsa Brita1917-12-06ÅseleSöråsele
2567FornellKarl Edvard1911-05-18LinköpingLinköping
2568ForsAlbertina Johanna1872-10-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
2569ForsAnna Charlotta1862-01-05LyckseleLycksele
2570ForsAnna Kristina1869-12-31SundsvallSundsvall
2571ForsAnna Linnea Valborg1921-09-01VännäsGullbäck
2572ForsAnna Lisa1909-07-17StockholmKungsholmen
2573ForsAnna Sofia1843-12-16Umeå landsBaggböle
2574ForsBeda Augusta1903-10-24GällivariGällivari
2575ForsBjörn Ingvar1940-07-07VilhelminaLövnäs
2576ForsElof Emanuel1904-04-26NorrbottenKarl Gustaf
2577ForsErik Karl Fabian1915-01-20VilhelminaGranhöjden
2578ForsErnst Petrus1916-11-17AnundsjöBrattsjö
2579ForsEster Helena1911-03-08AnundsjöBrattsjö
2580ForsEster Kristina1885-06-19WikstaWiksta
2581ForsFolke Valentin1932-07-28BureåBureå
2582ForsGerd-Louise Katrine1955-05-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
2583ForsGertrud Barbro Irene1916-12-16VilhelminaGranhöjden
2584ForsGunborg Linnea1930-05-09BureåBureå
2585ForsGunnar Sigvard1950-04-09NorrbärkeSmedjebacken
2586ForsHans Bertil1945-11-25VilhelminaLövnäs
2587ForsHarld1919-09-03FalköpingFalköping
2588ForsHelga Elisabet1884-11-03NjurundaNjurunda
2589ForsHilda Fanny1871-07-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2590ForsHildur Maria1909-11-23AnundsjöBrattsjö
2591ForsJohan Petter1832-06-25Umeå landsBaggböle
2592ForsJohan Sigvard1911-02-16VilhelminaGranhöjden
2593ForsJohannes1876-10-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2594ForsJonas Gotthard1913-03-29VilhelminaGranhöjden
2595ForsKarl August1872-02-22VilhelminaGranhöjden
2596ForsKarl August1864-04-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2597ForsKarl Axel Oskar1866-02-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2598ForsKarl Gustav1836-11-25Umeå landsBaggböle
2599ForsKatarina Lovisa1865-11-27Umeå landsBaggböle
2600ForsKurt Erik1948-04-15VilhelminaSandmon
2601ForsLars Erik1943-02-04VilhelminaLövnäs
2602ForsMajne Ingegärd1928-10-15BureåBureå
2603ForsMelvin Emanuel1936-10-13BureåBureå
2604ForsMärta Kristina1906-09-08AnundsjöBrattsjö
2605ForsMärta Kristina1907-10-08AnundsjöBrattsjö
2606ForsNils Petter1861-10-17Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
2607ForsOlga Katarina1912-12-27AnundsjöBrattsjö
2608ForsOlga Kristina1873-11-04VilhelminaGranhöjden
2609ForsOlivia Justina1877-04-21VilhelminaGranhöjden
2610ForsOlof Alfred1878-08-30ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2611ForsOlof Emaus1868-06-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2612ForsPer Arne1949-11-12VilhelminaLövnäs
2613ForsRolf Krister1947-06-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
2614ForsSigrid Teresia1915-02-08AnundsjöBrattsjö
2615ForsTord Paul1943-03-04VilhelminaMalgovik
2616ForsUlla Kerstin Birgitta1939-02-24VilhelminaLövnäs
2617ForsVera Yvonne1946-04-07VilhelminaSandmon
2618Fors AndersdotterKatarina Albertina1850-03-27Umeå landsBaggböle
2619Fors AnderssonAnders1812-03-07Umeå landsVännfors
2620Fors TorstenssonMargareta Kristina Elisabet1951-03-03AskersundAskersund
2621ForsbeckElsa1884-02-11Ekeby (E)Ekeby
2622ForsbergAbraham1907-04-12AnundsjöNorrböle
2623ForsbergAbraham1886-03-14BjurholmNyby
2624ForsbergAbraham Anton1861-01-10ÅseleForsnäs
2625ForsbergAbraham Gotthard1899-05-05NorsjöRisliden
2626ForsbergAdela Kristina1917-01-17BurträskBrännfors
2627ForsbergAdelia Karolina1891-10-18GrundsundaUltrå
2628ForsbergAdolf1879-03-16BurträskLjusvattet
2629ForsbergAdolf Fredrik1864-05-01BurträskBurträsk
2630ForsbergAdolf Ruben1904-11-22BurträskGranträsk
2631ForsbergAdolf Ruben1903-08-23BurträskGranträsk
2632ForsbergAgar Vilhelm1895-02-21BjurholmÖnskanäs
2633ForsbergAgda Alice1914-02-06NordmalingMo
2634ForsbergAgda Sofia1907-10-03Umeå landsRöbäck
2635ForsbergAgnes Emelia1893-08-01NordmalingLögdeå
2636ForsbergAgnes Evelina1916-05-28NordmalingAspeå
2637ForsbergAgnes ingeborg1904-12-01ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2638ForsbergAgnes Johanna1896-07-04ArnäsAlne
2639ForsbergAgnes Kristina1896-11-07MoÖstansjö
2640ForsbergAgnes Mabel Petrina1906-09-10LuleåLuleå
2641ForsbergAgnes Ottilia1920-12-17AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2642ForsbergAgneta Maria1875-01-21NordmalingLånged
2643ForsbergAgusta1855-12-25NordmalingÖre
2644ForsbergAina Eivor1912-05-11SjälevadDomsjö
2645ForsbergAina Lovisa1927-04-13NordmalingMo
2646ForsbergAina Maria1916-04-26BjurholmBjurholm
2647ForsbergAina Valborg1901-03-12SjälevadFors
2648ForsbergAlbert1915-12-17HörneforsNorrmjöle
2649ForsbergAlbert1874-07-11SjälevadSör Lungånger
2650ForsbergAlbin1924-04-18SjälevadFors
2651ForsbergAlbin1877-02-25SjälevadSör Lungånger
2652ForsbergAlbin Villiam1924-01-05SjälevadSjälevad
2653ForsbergAlf Enar1931-04-08HörneforsKylören
2654ForsbergAlf Enar1929-05-09NordmalingMo
2655ForsbergAlf Holger1910-05-03SorseleSorsele
2656ForsbergAlf Östen1936-12-07BjurholmUmeå lands
2657ForsbergAlfhild Elisabet1894-04-26LyckseleLillå
2658ForsbergAlfin Mauritz Villiam1911-07-11SjälevadFors
2659ForsbergAlfons Alexander1900-12-21NordmalingRundvik
2660ForsbergAlfred1881-12-10SjälevadSör Lungånger
2661ForsbergAlfred Severin1902-08-27ÅseleTegelträsk
2662ForsbergAlgot1902-08-02MoGottne
2663ForsbergAlgot Teodor1921-12-13VilhelminaStensele
2664ForsbergAlice Irene1931-08-14Umeå landsRöbäck
2665ForsbergAlice Kristina1913-08-13Umeå landsStöcksjö
2666ForsbergAlice Viola1906-06-17LuleåLuleå
2667ForsbergAlly Augusta1896-09-11NordmalingBredvik
2668ForsbergAlma1886-10-26NordmalingAspeå
2669ForsbergAlma Johanna1872-03-31NordmalingRundvik
2670ForsbergAlma Johanna Elisabet1893-06-26ÅseleGafsele
2671ForsbergAlma Karolina1900-09-06DegerforsGranön
2672ForsbergAlma Katarina1889-07-12Umeå landsRöbäck
2673ForsbergAlma Katarina1877-03-22NordmalingMo
2674ForsbergAlma Katarina1917-07-27BjörnaLeding
2675ForsbergAlma Kristina1905-10-01BurträskLjusvattet
2676ForsbergAlma Kristina1881-05-11GideåKroksjö
2677ForsbergAlma Kristina1884-10-13SävarFurunäs
2678ForsbergAlma Mandelina1892-07-19NordmalingRundvik
2679ForsbergAlma Margareta1914-02-08AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2680ForsbergAlma Maria1871-02-13GrundsundaHusum
2681ForsbergAlma Maria1880-04-28NordmalingRundvik
2682ForsbergAlma Nikolina1896-06-26Umeå landsErsmark
2683ForsbergAlma Nikolina1902-09-16BurträskForsnäs
2684ForsbergAlma Ottilia1898-06-27LyckseleLillå
2685ForsbergAlma Severina1900-06-02ÅseleTegelträsk
2686ForsbergAlma Sofia1902-03-19HolmsundHolmsund
2687ForsbergAlma Sofia1884-05-16SävarBullmark
2688ForsbergAlma Sofia1877-08-27DegerforsDegerfors
2689ForsbergAlma Viktoria1883-02-15NysätraNysätra
2690ForsbergAlma Viktoria1880-12-25SorseleSorsele
2691ForsbergAluna Kristina1881-10-04NederLuleåNederLuleå
2692ForsbergAlva Ingeborg1904-10-24SävarTäfteå
2693ForsbergAlvar Teodor1902-09-11Umeå landsRöbäck
2694ForsbergAlvina Margareta1915-01-13BurträskBrännfors
2695ForsbergAmanda1871-10-02SjälevadSör Lungånger
2696ForsbergAmanda1887-11-06NordmalingAspeå
2697ForsbergAmanda1878-10-04NordmalingAspeå
2698ForsbergAmanda Karolina1871-10-06NordmalingHyngelsböle
2699ForsbergAnders1840-03-19MoGottne
2700ForsbergAnders1887-07-30MoGottne
2701ForsbergAnders1868-04-09Umeå landsRöbäck
2702ForsbergAnders1898-11-20DegerforsGranön
2703ForsbergAnders1856-11-23GrundsundaLakamark
2704ForsbergAnders1848-05-10NordmalingKlöse
2705ForsbergAnders1820-02-11NordmalingOlofsfors
2706ForsbergAnders1818-09-05NordmalingMo
2707ForsbergAnders1853-06-26GrundsundaSkademark
2708ForsbergAnders1804-04-03NordmalingOlofsfors
2709ForsbergAnders1821-09-09ViksjöVästanå bruk
2710ForsbergAnders1790-09-30NordmalingMo
2711ForsbergAnders1782????
2712ForsbergAnders1902-06-29BjörnaRyssjö
2713ForsbergAnders1813-09-16BygdeåNäs
2714ForsbergAnders1822-12-19Umeå landsTäfteå
2715ForsbergAnders1826-11-07ÅmotPräståsen
2716ForsbergAnders Adolf1860-02-05NysätraGumboda
2717ForsbergAnders Bernhard1853-04-18Umeå landsBrännland
2718ForsbergAnders David1815-11-23NordmalingKlöse
2719ForsbergAnders Evald1883-01-22NorsjöRisliden
2720ForsbergAnders Fredrik1848-06-26LyckseleRusksele
2721ForsbergAnders Georg1890-08-06BygdeåUltervattnet
2722ForsbergAnders Gustav1863-11-29BygdeåJunkboda
2723ForsbergAnders Johan1882-10-06GrundsundaGodmark
2724ForsbergAnders Nikanor1897-01-13BygdeåBobacken
2725ForsbergAnders Nikanor1888-02-22BygdeåBobacken
2726ForsbergAnders Nikanor1881-10-16SävarTäfteå
2727ForsbergAnders Oskar1870-12-14SävarTäfteå
2728ForsbergAnders Paul1923-01-21BygdeåNäs
2729ForsbergAnders Robert1859-05-26BygdeåBobacken
2730ForsbergAndrietta Elisabet1901-01-12AnundsjöGrundtjärn
2731ForsbergAngerd Anette Elrika1929-03-02BurträskBrännfors
2732ForsbergAnn Christine1973-05-19SjälevadSjälevad
2733ForsbergAnna1904-09-30AnundsjöNorrböle
2734ForsbergAnna1887-12-21AnundsjöHädanberg
2735ForsbergAnna1880-11-16SjälevadSör Lungånger
2736ForsbergAnna1918-04-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2737ForsbergAnna1901-11-26AnundsjöHädanberg
2738ForsbergAnna1821-06-08ÅmotPräståsen
2739ForsbergAnna1899-03-18BjörnaRyssjö
2740ForsbergAnna1876-08-04SjälevadVästergundsjö
2741ForsbergAnna Adelia1904-10-10MoGottne
2742ForsbergAnna Agvelina1888-06-29BjurholmNyby
2743ForsbergAnna Albertina1855-03-01NordmalingKlöse
2744ForsbergAnna Alfrida1915-01-08MalåKarolinelund
2745ForsbergAnna Augusta1863-12-16SävarTäfteå
2746ForsbergAnna Aurora1897-05-07NordmalingLevar
2747ForsbergAnna Aurora1889-10-07SorseleLotträsk
2748ForsbergAnna Axelia1906-10-29SjälevadMyckling
2749ForsbergAnna Brita1777Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2750ForsbergAnna Brita1846-11-30NordmalingKlöse
2751ForsbergAnna Brita1846-01-05TunaTuna
2752ForsbergAnna Brita1842-08-25GideåGideå bruk
2753ForsbergAnna Britt1934-07-01SollefteåSollefteå
2754ForsbergAnna Dorotea1821-03-22NordmalingStoränget
2755ForsbergAnna Elisabet1900-03-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2756ForsbergAnna Elise1925-08-28RisbäckRajastrand
2757ForsbergAnna Elsa Viktoria1891-01-07GrundsundaHusum
2758ForsbergAnna Emilia1888-01-03SävarSävar
2759ForsbergAnna Erik1876-09-21Umeå landsStöcke
2760ForsbergAnna Eugenia1876-10-13LuleåLuleå
2761ForsbergAnna Evalda1917-04-18NorsjöRisliden
2762ForsbergAnna Evelina1915-09-23TärnaKlippen
2763ForsbergAnna Evelina1898-07-31DegerforsGranön
2764ForsbergAnna Frideborg1910-01-12AnundsjöHädanberg
2765ForsbergAnna Gertrud1914-06-10TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
2766ForsbergAnna Gertrud Alice1915-03-29BjurholmÖnskanäs
2767ForsbergAnna Greta Elisabet1926-10-03BjurholmÄlskanäs
2768ForsbergAnna Helena1805-12-27NordmalingOlofsfors
2769ForsbergAnna Helena1824-03-13NordmalingKlöse
2770ForsbergAnna Henrietta1866-08-23NordmalingKlöse
2771ForsbergAnna Hildur Elisabet1903-11-14USAUSA
2772ForsbergAnna Ingeborg1888-02-05BjurholmBjurholm
2773ForsbergAnna Ingegärd1937-05-30NordmalingMo
2774ForsbergAnna Johanna1861-05-12Umeå landsRöbäck
2775ForsbergAnna Johanna1875-02-02NätraNätra
2776ForsbergAnna Josefina1878-06-29BurträskBygdsiljum
2777ForsbergAnna Karolina1883-05-25NordmalingRundvik
2778ForsbergAnna Karolina1864-12-08SävarTäfteå
2779ForsbergAnna Karolina1887-11-08SjälevadVästergunsjö
2780ForsbergAnna Katarina1812-07-10Skellefte lands Vikmyran
2781ForsbergAnna Katarina1822-05-27NordmalingMo
2782ForsbergAnna Kristina1882-05-25SjälevadVästerhus
2783ForsbergAnna Kristina1885-12-09SävarBullmark
2784ForsbergAnna Kristina1863-11-16Umeå landsStöcke
2785ForsbergAnna Kristina1885-06-24NordmalingLånged
2786ForsbergAnna Kristina1835-07-05NordmalingLånged
2787ForsbergAnna Kristina1834-06-08GrundsundaRönnholm
2788ForsbergAnna Kristina1881-03-13SjälevadVästerhus
2789ForsbergAnna Kristina1910-07-18AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2790ForsbergAnna Kristina1861-10-11SjälevadFors
2791ForsbergAnna Linnea1911-09-22TärnaKlippen
2792ForsbergAnna Linnea1914-12-17SävarSävar
2793ForsbergAnna Lovisa1859-08-30GrundsundaLakamark
2794ForsbergAnna Lovisa1837-11-09SävarJohannisfors
2795ForsbergAnna Lydia1901-03-14MoÖstansjö
2796ForsbergAnna Magdalena1842-09-27BjurholmÖnskanäs
2797ForsbergAnna Magdalena1789-09-18Umeå landsHörnefors
2798ForsbergAnna Magdalena1810-09-01NordmalingÖre
2799ForsbergAnna Magdalena1862-08-11BjurholmLågsjö
2800ForsbergAnna Maj Eleonora1912-05-16JokkmokkMurjek
2801ForsbergAnna Margareta1814-02-02Skellefte lands Vikmyran
2802ForsbergAnna Margareta1932-08-18SollefteåSollefteå
2803ForsbergAnna Margareta1830-01-23GideåGideå bruk
2804ForsbergAnna Margareta1890-08-02ÅdalslidenÅdalsliden
2805ForsbergAnna Margareta1814-02-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2806ForsbergAnna Margit Elisabet1934-03-03NordmalingLögdeå
2807ForsbergAnna Maria1874-11-28MoGottne
2808ForsbergAnna Maria1882-01-27BollnäsBollnäs
2809ForsbergAnna Maria1878-03-14MoGottne
2810ForsbergAnna Maria1928-03-20ÅmseleKvarnbränna
2811ForsbergAnna Maria1784-12-05Umeå stadsUmeå
2812ForsbergAnna Maria1878-04-02Robertsfors
2813ForsbergAnna Maria1834-10-27NysätraNybyn
2814ForsbergAnna Maria1913-04-10SjälevadYttergunsjö
2815ForsbergAnna Marie1922-11-27NordmalingHörnsjö
2816ForsbergAnna Matilda1875-07-31SorseleBräskafors
2817ForsbergAnna Matilda1885-05-28SjälevadNorrvästansjö
2818ForsbergAnna Matilda1879-04-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
2819ForsbergAnna Nean Ingmaj1932-07-26RobertsforsRobertsfors
2820ForsbergAnna Nikolina1895-06-01BygdeåRickleå
2821ForsbergAnna Ottilia1898-10-01BjurholmÖnskanäs
2822ForsbergAnna Sigrid Irene1931-08-06BjurholmÖnskanäs
2823ForsbergAnna Sofia1855-11-12Umeå landsRöbäck
2824ForsbergAnna Sofia1872-10-16Umeå stadsförsamling
2825ForsbergAnna Sofia1895-09-13VännäsVännäs
2826ForsbergAnna Sofia1818-04-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
2827ForsbergAnna Sofia1824-02-27NordmalingMo
2828ForsbergAnna Sofia1842-01-11LyckseleBrattfors
2829ForsbergAnna Stina1918-09-09Umeå landsBöleå
2830ForsbergAnna Stina Lovisa1931-08-29BjurholmBjurholm
2831ForsbergAnna Teolinda1893-06-03BygdeåUltervattnet
2832ForsbergAnna Teresia1885-06-22NorsjöRisliden
2833ForsbergAnna Teresia1912-01-28SidensjöBölen
2834ForsbergAnna Ulrika1831-12-09BjurholmNyby
2835ForsbergAnna Valborg1905-09-24SjälevadSjälevad
2836ForsbergAnna Viktoria1921-02-25AnundsjöLunne
2837ForsbergAnna Viktoria1919-12-09NysätraEstermark
2838ForsbergAnna-Lisa1930-07-29BygdeåKyrkobordet
2839ForsbergAnneli Elina1903-05-25SjälevadFors
2840ForsbergAnnie Maria1924-05-14SorseleBräskafors
2841ForsbergAnny Elida1889-12-07NordmalingMo
2842ForsbergAnny Katarina1903-07-15BjörnaLeding
2843ForsbergAnny Viktoria1898-05-29Umeå landsRöbäck
2844ForsbergAnsgarius1842-02-04GrundsundaVästerstensäter
2845ForsbergAnton Alfred1871-06-16Umeå landsStöcksjö
2846ForsbergAnton Robert1879-01-23Umeå landsVästerteg
2847ForsbergAqvilina Amalia1865-08-08LyckseleMyrträsk
2848ForsbergArne Martin1919-08-05NordmalingLånged
2849ForsbergArne Reinhold1922-09-23Umeå landsRöbäck
2850ForsbergArne Rikard1908-01-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2851ForsbergArnt Paul1922-07-30NordmalingLånged
2852ForsbergAron1838-11-10BjurholmNyby
2853ForsbergAron Alexander1919-10-07BjurholmHörnäs
2854ForsbergArthur Fridian1905-07-16SjälevadFors
2855ForsbergArtur Eugen1929-02-03VilhelminaS Bäsksjö
2856ForsbergArvid1868-05-12SjälevadSör Lungånger
2857ForsbergAssar Kornelius1901-11-15BjurholmÖnskanäs
2858ForsbergAssar Leopold1919-11-15ÅseleÅsele
2859ForsbergAsser Kornelius1896-12-07BjurholmÖnskanäs
2860ForsbergAsta1926-07-02BrunfloBrunflo
2861ForsbergAsta Ingegärd1914HudiksvallHudiksvall
2862ForsbergAstrid Emelia1901-03-03Umeå landsErsmark
2863ForsbergAstrid Frideborg1903-05-28SjälevadHörneborg
2864ForsbergAstrid Johanna1908-06-29JukkasjärviKyrkostad
2865ForsbergAstrid Josefina1905-02-24NordmalingLögdeå
2866ForsbergAstrid Karolina1913-10-12BygdeåJunkboda
2867ForsbergAstrid Maria Konstanse1909-01-15BjurholmÄlskanäs
2868ForsbergAstrid Paulina1899-11-05SjälevadFors
2869ForsbergAstrid Solveig Kristina1931-12-05NordmalingLögdeå
2870ForsbergAstry Ottilia1894-08-27BjurholmÄlskanäs
2871ForsbergAugunda Charlotta1890-05-13NordmalingGräsmyr
2872ForsbergAugust1878-12-20SjälevadSör Lungånger
2873ForsbergAugust1863-12-18NordmalingRundvik
2874ForsbergAugust1867-05-05GideåNorrgidsjö
2875ForsbergAugust1851-08-12BjurholmHögland
2876ForsbergAugust1863-02-15NordmalingMo
2877ForsbergAugust Bertil1902-09-06NordmalingLögdeå
2878ForsbergAugust Hjalmar1896-09-20SorseleLotträsk
2879ForsbergAugust Leonard 1872-05-14SorseleBräskafors
2880ForsbergAugust Manfred1902-02-05SävarBrattby
2881ForsbergAugust Ossian1894-11-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
2882ForsbergAugust Ragnar1901-10-01StyrnäsLo
2883ForsbergAugust Unander1911-07-29SorseleBräskafors
2884ForsbergAugust Vilhelm1890-03-07SöderbärkeVik
2885ForsbergAugust Vilhelm1872-05-26JokkmokkPeski
2886ForsbergAugusta1867-09-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2887ForsbergAugusta1891-02-06SävarTäfteå
2888ForsbergAugusta Karolina1873-09-13Umeå landsKasamark
2889ForsbergAugusta Kristina1866-08-09NordmalingHåknäs
2890ForsbergAugusta Maria1865-07-07SävarSävar
2891ForsbergAugusta Matilda1873-05-04SävarSävar
2892ForsbergAugusta Sofia1878-09-16NordmalingLånged
2893ForsbergAxel1894-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2894ForsbergAxel1878-12-20SjälevadSör Lungånger
2895ForsbergAxel Antonius1887-06-17LyckseleGranträsk
2896ForsbergAxel Arthur Knut1898-05-19MalåAvanäs
2897ForsbergAxel Emanuel1916-07-23SorseleSvergoträsk
2898ForsbergAxel Emil Folke1911-03-01RobertsforsRobertsfors
2899ForsbergAxel Georg1917-03-23TärnaKlippen
2900ForsbergAxel Gunnar Eugen1889-11-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2901ForsbergAxel Lars Ove1949-09-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
2902ForsbergAxel Leander1892-12-06BygdeåÖverklinten
2903ForsbergAxel Napoleon1902-09-28TrehörningsjöLemesjö
2904ForsbergAxel Olof1854-03-13ÅseleForsnäs
2905ForsbergAxel Olov Anton1890-02-24Umeå landsVästerteg
2906ForsbergAxel Rudolf1903-06-25SorseleSorsele
2907ForsbergAxel Sigfrid1889-11-01SorseleBräskafors
2908ForsbergAxel Viktor1872-05-12SorseleJohannisberg
2909ForsbergAxel Vilhelm1862-08-26BjurholmÖnskanäs
2910ForsbergBarbro Elsie Marie1947-12-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
2911ForsbergBarbro Margareta1785-06-23NordmalingStoränget
2912ForsbergBarbro Viola1924-01-14ÅseleForsnäs
2913ForsbergBeda Elisabet Alexandra1895-06-09ÅseleHälla
2914ForsbergBeda Gertrud Emilia1909-10-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
2915ForsbergBeda Helena1884-05-22NordmalingLånged
2916ForsbergBeda Kerstin Maria1915-09-06NordmalingMo
2917Forsbergbeda Maria1899-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2918ForsbergBeda Maria1882-01-01NordmalingMo
2919ForsbergBengt Alexius1903-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
2920ForsbergBengt Edfrid1935-01-15Umeå landsBjensjö
2921ForsbergBengt Olof1922-07-12GrundsundaHusum
2922ForsbergBengt Valdemar1915-04-30NordmalingLögdeå
2923ForsbergBernhard1880-08-30GrundsundaGodmark
2924ForsbergBernhard Robert1878-05-18NordmalingLögdeå
2925ForsbergBernhard Rudolf1872-04-17NordmalingLögdeå
2926ForsbergBernt Britium Karli1905-04-15VästeråsVästerås
2927ForsbergBernt David1931-03-21BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2928ForsbergBernt Erik1939-12-29Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2929ForsbergBernt Torgny1916-05-27NordmalingOlofsfors
2930ForsbergBert Sune1932-11-26HolmsundLövön
2931ForsbergBerta Charlotta1899-03-01BurträskBodbyn
2932ForsbergBerta Josefina1902-04-11NordmalingMo
2933ForsbergBerta Lovisa1909-02-08NordmalingMo
2934ForsbergBerta Maria1895-01-06Umeå landsObbola
2935ForsbergBerta Maria1917-08-30NedertorneåNedertorneå
2936ForsbergBertil Alvar Alexius1903-07-25Umeå stadsUmeå stads
2937ForsbergBertil Emanuel1910-09-30VännäsNyby
2938ForsbergBetty Amanda Katarina1883-02-28SorseleLotträsk
2939ForsbergBetty Armida Johanna1903-11-27MalåKarolinelund
2940ForsbergBetty Fredrika1890-12-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
2941ForsbergBetty Johanna1897-02-04MalåAvanäs
2942ForsbergBetty Maria1914-08-17SjälevadYttergunsjö
2943ForsbergBetty Sofia1891-06-02SorseleBräskafors
2944ForsbergBirger Jarl1926-08-12BurträskBrännfors
2945ForsbergBirgit Alice1931-01-30GideåVästereldsmark
2946ForsbergBirgit Anita1937-12-20Umeå StadsTeg
2947ForsbergBirgit Evonny Gunborg1921-05-24Umeå landsStöcke
2948ForsbergBirgit Gurli1913-01-21NorgeKrisina
2949ForsbergBirgit Ingeborg1919-01-13SorseleBräskafors
2950ForsbergBirgit Maj Lovisa1923-04-21NordmalingGräsmyr
2951ForsbergBirgit Maria1913-01-22NordmalingMo
2952ForsbergBirgitta Viktoria1921-01-12VilhelminaS Bäsksjö
2953ForsbergBjörn Kristian1943-04-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2954ForsbergBo Gunnar1939-04Umeå landsTegs municip
2955ForsbergBo Lennart1947-07-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2956ForsbergBrita1780LagforsLagfors
2957ForsbergBrita1785????
2958ForsbergBrita1897-02-01AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2959ForsbergBrita1861-01-11MoGottne
2960ForsbergBrita Adelia1913-06-18AnundsjöSörmesunda
2961ForsbergBrita Andrietta1865 cirka????
2962ForsbergBrita Augusta1884-10-08SjälevadVästerhus
2963ForsbergBrita Elisabet1823-03-12NordmalingMo
2964ForsbergBrita Emelia1911-07-20SjälevadVästergunsjö
2965ForsbergBrita Johanna1857-09-25NordmalingKlöse
2966ForsbergBrita Karolina1855-04-04GrundsundaUltrå
2967ForsbergBrita Katarina1880-10-02AnundsjöSörflärke
2968ForsbergBrita Katarina1849-06-30NordmalingKlöse
2969ForsbergBrita Katarina1791-12-01NordmalingStoränget
2970ForsbergBrita Kristina1885-08-07AnundsjöHädanberg
2971ForsbergBrita Kristina1798NordmalingMo
2972ForsbergBrita Kristina1794-06-30NordmalingMo
2973ForsbergBrita Kristina1904-02-22AnundsjöHädanberg
2974ForsbergBrita Kristina1896-08-29BjörnaRyssjö
2975ForsbergBrita Lovisa1848-12-21Skellefteå landsUrsviken
2976ForsbergBrita Nikolina1891-04-18AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2977ForsbergBrita Viola1907-11-26AnundsjöSolberg
2978ForsbergBritt Clary Emelia1934-12-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
2979ForsbergBritt Linnea1915-07-15SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
2980ForsbergBritt Mary1916-09-25Umeå landsBöleå
2981ForsbergBritt Sofia Elisabet1928-11-25StenseleVallnäs
2982ForsbergBritta Synnöve1942-10-04VilhelminaS Bäsksjö
2983ForsbergBror Arne1926-07-10VilhelminaBäsksjö
2984ForsbergBror Bertil1919-02-28SävarFurunäs
2985ForsbergBror Biger1903-09-14NordmalingMo
2986ForsbergBror Gustav1869-12-05BjurholmNyby
2987ForsbergBror Gösta1910-03-20RobertsforsRobertsfors
2988ForsbergBror Helge Anton1907-08-15Umeå landsAnumark
2989ForsbergBror Johan1893-01-20NordmalingMo
2990ForsbergBror Olof1907-01-04AnundsjöHädanberg
2991ForsbergBror Olof Oskar1887-07-29ÅseleGafsele
2992ForsbergBror Per Gustav1886-03-08NordmalingOlofsfors
2993ForsbergBror Sture1930-03-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
2994ForsbergBror Sören1932-02-06ÅseleGafsele
2995ForsbergBruno Lorentz1911-02-17SorseleÖrnäs
2996ForsbergCharlotta1874-09-17Umeå stads
2997ForsbergCharlotta1860 cirkaHelgumHammar
2998ForsbergCharlotta Albertina1880-01-11Umeå landsRöbäck
2999ForsbergCharlotta Amanda1869-03-05Umeå landsNorrmjöle
3000ForsbergCharlotta Vilhelmina1856-06-04GrundsundaGodmark
3001ForsbergDag Sture Napoleon1915-11-15NordmalingLånged
3002ForsbergDagmar Augusta1908-07-10Lueå stadLueå stad
3003ForsbergDagmar Irene1922-10-03NordmalingMo
3004ForsbergDagmar Maria1895-03-16BjurholmBjurholm
3005ForsbergDagny Maria1890-01-07BjurholmBjurholm
3006ForsbergDagny Viola1925-06-16Umeå landsStöcke
3007ForsbergDalma Elonora1899-08-04NordmalingMo
3008ForsbergDan Adolf Napoleon1949-03-21NordmalingLevar
3009ForsbergDan Martin1913-11-30Umeå landsObbola
3010ForsbergDavid Alexis1918-05-14BjurholmHörnäs
3011ForsbergDavid Ingvar1921-07-02Umeå landsDegernäs
3012ForsbergDavid Johan1862-12-15Falu länKristina förs.
3013ForsbergDavid Napoleon1907-03-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3014ForsbergDensy Naima Linnea1918-01-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
3015ForsbergDora Albertina Eleonora1905-12-26VännäsStation
3016ForsbergDoris Halldina1916-06-12GideåVästereldsmark
3017ForsbergEbba Eleonora1912-11-02Umeå landsYttersjö
3018ForsbergEbba Elisabet1906-03-06JokkmokkKyrkostaden
3019ForsbergEbba Elisabet1918-02-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
3020ForsbergEbba Kristina1920-09-20NordmalingBredvik
3021ForsbergEbba Margareta1942-08-05SorseleSorsele
3022ForsbergEbba Maria1900-08-26NordmalingHummelholm
3023ForsbergEdit Desideria1914-12-17NordmalingLånged
3024ForsbergEdit Katarina1919-12-11SjälevadPrästbordet
3025ForsbergEdit Matilda1918-08-06Umeå landsErsmark
3026ForsbergEdit Sofia1890-12-24BjurholmBjurholm
3027ForsbergEdla Elisabet1884-02-13GrundsundaÖnska
3028ForsbergEdla Gunilla1896-09-15NordmalingHummelholm
3029ForsbergEdla Margareta1865-04-08BygdeåJunkboda
3030ForsbergEdla Sofia1876-06-15NordmalingOlofsfors
3031ForsbergEdla Ulrika1845-05-26BygdeåDjäkneboda
3032ForsbergEdmund Napolion1912-11-14NordmalingNorrbyskär
3033ForsbergEdvard1873-05-20BjurholmNyby
3034ForsbergEdvard1892-09-01NordmalingAspeå
3035ForsbergEdvard1874-10-03DegerforsGranö
3036ForsbergEdvin Valdemar1903-02-27BygdeåBobacken
3037ForsbergEdvin Vilhelm1903-07-02JokkmokkKyrkostad
3038ForsbergEffie Dagmar1914-12-26SjälevadSkidsta
3039ForsbergEfraim1852-06-30NordmalingKlöse
3040ForsbergEfraim1856-04-14NordmalingMo
3041ForsbergEgil Valentin1922-05-20SorseleÖrnäs
3042ForsbergEgnar Olaus1905-09-04DegerforsTrehörningen
3043ForsbergEjnar Nikolaus1905-04-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3044ForsbergEjnar Teodor1920-10-29Umeå landsErsmark
3045ForsbergElias Albert1866-02-23RamseleForsås
3046ForsbergElin1890-07-19SävarBullmark
3047ForsbergElin1893-12-17GrundsundaÖnska
3048ForsbergElin1913-11-28BjörnaRyssjö
3049ForsbergElin Alida1909-06-04SorseleSvergoträsk
3050ForsbergElin Amanda1910-08-09ÅseleGafsele
3051ForsbergElin Aqvilina1899-11-22VännäsVästerbäck
3052ForsbergElin Augusta1900-08-18BurträskForsnäs
3053ForsbergElin Charlotta1875-01-17NordmalingLögdeå
3054ForsbergElin Eugenina1899-05-05SorseleSorsele
3055ForsbergElin Hildegard1889-04-05AnundsjöNorrflärke
3056ForsbergElin Johanna1912-08-27SorseleLotträsk
3057ForsbergElin Johanna1884-09-18NordmalingAspeå
3058ForsbergElin Karolina1915-05-18AnundsjöSolberg
3059ForsbergElin Kristina1903-02-19SjälevadMyckling
3060ForsbergElin Kristina1870-01-27NordmalingMo
3061ForsbergElin Kristina1898-07-07NordmalingMo
3062ForsbergElin Kristina1870-05-31NordmalingOlofsfors
3063ForsbergElin Lovisa1905-09-07MalåKarolinelund
3064ForsbergElin Mandelina1894-03-04NordmalingGräsmyr
3065ForsbergElin Maria1869-07-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3066ForsbergElin Matilda1886-10-04SävarSävar
3067ForsbergElin Ottilia1901-04-05JokkmokkKyrkostad
3068ForsbergElin Ottilia1890-08-29RobertsforsRobertsfors
3069ForsbergElin Sofia1894-08-08BjurholmVackerås
3070ForsbergElin Sofia1908-10-04StenseleVallnäs
3071ForsbergElin Viktoria1886-05-30SorseleLotträsk
3072ForsbergElisabet1879-08-02NordmalingOlofsfors
3073ForsbergElisabet1909-08-18BjörnaRyssjö
3074ForsbergElisabet Alexandra1855-02-13ÅseleForsnäs
3075ForsbergElisabet Johanna1846-01-26GrundsundaGodmark
3076ForsbergElisabet Katarina1826-09-04RobertsforsRobertsfors
3077ForsbergElisabet Magdalena1817-10-15NordmalingMo
3078ForsbergElisabet Maria1900-08-22Umeå landsBöleå
3079ForsbergElla Asta Marie1933-03-13BjurholmÖnskanäs
3080ForsbergEllen Johanna1892-12-20BjurholmNyby
3081ForsbergEllen Maria1881-11-09DegerforsTrehörningen
3082ForsbergElly Karolina1899-11-18SorseleForsnäs
3083ForsbergElna Amanda1923-05-25Umeå landsKåddis
3084ForsbergElna Johanna1898-04-02GrundsundaHusum
3085ForsbergElna Johanna Teolinda1892-11-07GrundsundaHusbyn
3086ForsbergElna Sofia1896-12-28GrundsundaÖnska
3087ForsbergElof Holger Sigvard1933-06-24GällivariGällivari
3088ForsbergElsa Augusta1894-05-22SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
3089ForsbergElsa Dagny Sofia1905-10-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
3090ForsbergElsa Elina1891-12-27BjurholmÖnskanäs
3091ForsbergElsa Gunborg1915-10-22SorseleSorsele
3092ForsbergElsa Ingeborg1907-08-20GrundsundaÖnska
3093ForsbergElsa Johanna1900-08-17SjälevadSjälevad
3094ForsbergElsa Kristina1896-10-09BjurholmÄlskanäs
3095ForsbergElsa Linnea1926-02-25BjurholmÖnskanäs
3096ForsbergElsa Linnea1918-12-10BjurholmNyby
3097ForsbergElsa Maria1919-02-15SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
3098ForsbergElsa Maria Kristina1917-10-15JokkmokkMurjek
3099ForsbergElsa Matilda1903-03-30SävarTäfteå
3100ForsbergElsie1925-10-13Värmlands LänKroppa
3101ForsbergElsie Linnea1909-04-21ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
3102ForsbergElsva Ekvira1906-08-08Luleå stadLuleå stad
3103ForsbergElsy1925-06-13Umeå landsErsmark
3104ForsbergElsy Viola Elisabet1923-10-21Umeå landsStöcke
3105ForsbergElvera Karolina1911-06-19BjörnaRyssjö
3106ForsbergElvy Katarina1905-02-26NordmalingMo
3107ForsbergEmergilda Westalia1893-10-24ÅseleLakasjö
3108ForsbergEmil Gottfrid Gullbrand1916-11-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
3109ForsbergEmil Rikard1925-11-29NordmalingBredvik
3110ForsbergEmil Valfrid1909-12-21MalåKarolinelund
3111ForsbergEmilia1864-06-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3112ForsbergEmilie1864-06-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3113ForsbergEmma1887-05-25NätraBjällsta
3114ForsbergEmma1853-11-09NordmalingKlöse
3115ForsbergEmma Johanna1861-05-27SävarTäfteå
3116ForsbergEmma Karolina1891-01-20BygdeåHögfors
3117ForsbergEmma Olivia1868-04-19BygdeåHögfors
3118ForsbergEmma Ottilia 1875-08-07SorseleBräskafors
3119ForsbergEmma Sofia1880-04-25Umeå landsNorrmjöle
3120ForsbergEmmy Alvina1885-07-23LyckseleGranträsk
3121ForsbergEmmy Ragnhild1894-07-10NordmalingRundvik
3122ForsbergEnar Albert1911-12-08ÅseleGafsele
3123ForsbergEnar Ingemar1928-02-19BygdeåHögfors
3124ForsbergEnar Ingemar1935-12-07NordmalingMo
3125ForsbergEnid Amanda1932-05-02GargnäsGargnäs
3126ForsbergEnnybeth Viktoria1886-09-25BjurholmÄlskanäs
3127ForsbergEnok1829-04-03NordmalingNyåker
3128ForsbergErik1876-12-04SjälevadYttergundsjö
3129ForsbergErik1854-03-29StyrnäsStyrnäs
3130ForsbergErik1873-05-08MoGottne
3131ForsbergErik1871-09-05Umeå landsNorrmjöle
3132ForsbergErik1885-01-22AnundsjöSörmesunda
3133ForsbergErik1874-05-01Umeå landsRöbäck
3134ForsbergErik1876-09-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
3135ForsbergErik1900-03-15MoGottne
3136ForsbergErik1832-02-24NätraFors
3137ForsbergErik1807-09-02Skellefte lands Falmark
3138ForsbergErik1821-01-12NordmalingÖre
3139ForsbergErik1774????
3140ForsbergErik1858-10-27NordmalingÖre
3141ForsbergErik1875-07-09BjörnaLeding
3142ForsbergErik1830-02-04MoGottne
3143ForsbergErik1827-12-01ViksjöVästanå bruk
3144ForsbergErik1792-05-12NordmalingMo
3145ForsbergErik1825-04-30NordmalingStavsjö
3146ForsbergErik1922-03-24NordmalingKyrkovallen
3147ForsbergErik1782-09-07NordmalingOlofsfors
3148ForsbergErik1857-02-19GrundsundaSaluböle
3149ForsbergErik1829-10-22Umeå landsTäfteå
3150ForsbergErik1889-01-01Umeå landsVästerteg
3151ForsbergErik1903-12-01BjörnaRyssjö
3152ForsbergErik1893-09-28MoGala
3153ForsbergErik Adolf1912-04-26HietaniemiHietaniemi
3154ForsbergErik Adolf1927-08-11NordmalingBredvik
3155ForsbergErik Adolf1844-12-09NordmalingKlöse
3156ForsbergErik Albin1909-08-19Umeå landsStöcke
3157ForsbergErik Alfred1874-08-11SävarTäfteå
3158ForsbergErik Alfred1876-09-17SävarTäfteå
3159ForsbergErik Alfrid1890-05-20ÅseleGafsele
3160ForsbergErik Algot1907-10-20SävarTäfteå
3161ForsbergErik Allan1918-09-24SjälevadVästergundsjö
3162ForsbergErik Allan Rudolf1899-03-16Gävleborgs länHälsingetuna
3163ForsbergErik Andreas1878-12-14Umeå landsBöleå
3164ForsbergErik Andreas1977-08-26UmeåÅlidhem
3165ForsbergErik Arne1915-12-29Umeå landsDegernäs
3166ForsbergErik Arne1935-04-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3167ForsbergErik Arvid1896-06-26GrundsundaHusum
3168ForsbergErik August1896-01-26SjälevadNorrvästansjö
3169ForsbergErik August1886-10-26NordmalingMo
3170ForsbergErik August1859-01-01BjurholmÖnskanäs
3171ForsbergErik Augustin1923-09-02NordmalingBredvik
3172ForsbergErik Bernhard1879-03-23NordmalingMo
3173ForsbergErik Bernt1921-01-25BjurholmBjurholm
3174ForsbergErik Bertil1912-06-16AnundsjöNorrmesunda
3175ForsbergErik Daniel1806-12-11NordmalingStoränget
3176ForsbergErik Fabian1915-04-19SjälevadFors
3177ForsbergErik Fritjof1876-12-19NordmalingRundvik
3178ForsbergErik Gunnar Erland1896-02-17AnundsjöNorrflärke
3179ForsbergErik Gustav1866-01-22BjurholmNyby
3180ForsbergErik Gustav1891-11-07BjurholmBjurholm
3181ForsbergErik Gustav1837-01-24NordmalingKlöse
3182ForsbergErik Gustav1809-03-03NordmalingKlöse
3183ForsbergErik Gustav1830-01-03BjurholmNyby
3184ForsbergErik Gustav1836-05-08BjurholmNyby
3185ForsbergErik Gustav1835-04-11NordmalingKlöse
3186ForsbergErik Gustav1872-09-13BjurholmLågsjö
3187ForsbergErik Gustav1865-02-03BjurholmÄlskanäs
3188ForsbergErik Gustav1827-01-21NordmalingMo
3189ForsbergErik Henning1900-02-05BjörnaLeding
3190ForsbergErik Hjalmar1889-02-06BygdeåBobacken
3191ForsbergErik Hjalmar1913-02-20NordmalingMo
3192ForsbergErik Ivan1921-10-13NordmalingMo
3193ForsbergErik Joel1924-03-02BjurholmÖnskanäs
3194ForsbergErik Johan1844-05-14GrundsundaGodmark
3195ForsbergErik Klas1884-02-27NordmalingLånged
3196ForsbergErik Leander1895-03-27RobertsforsRobertsfors
3197ForsbergErik Leander1869-06-10SävarRisträsk
3198ForsbergErik Lennart1918-11-27Torp (Y)Torp
3199ForsbergErik Lennart1916-11-09NordmalingOlofsfors
3200ForsbergErik Ludvig1858-10-06ÅseleGafsele
3201ForsbergErik Olof1915-07-13SjälevadHädanberg
3202ForsbergErik Olof1913-12-27SjälevadFors
3203ForsbergErik Olof1872-10-31NätraSunnansjö
3204ForsbergErik Olof1860-10-09NordmalingBredvik
3205ForsbergErik Olof1861-05-04NordmalingHyngelsböle
3206ForsbergErik Olof1825-05-28BjurholmÖnskanäset
3207ForsbergErik Olof1850-12-29SävarTäfteå
3208ForsbergErik Olof1842-04-06NordmalingKlöse
3209ForsbergErik Oskar1871-05-23BygdeåAndersliden
3210ForsbergErik Oskar1891-04-28NordmalingBredvik
3211ForsbergErik Oskar1888-09-03BjurholmBrån
3212ForsbergErik Oskar1879-04-08JunseleDegersjö
3213ForsbergErik Oskar1916-06-01NordmalingMo
3214ForsbergErik Petrus Rune1922-06-09GrundsundaHusum
3215ForsbergErik Petter1797-04-05NordmalingMo
3216ForsbergErik Ragnar1888-09-22FilipstadFilipstad
3217ForsbergErik Ragnar1897-02-21SjälevadFors
3218ForsbergErik Ragnvald1924-06-05NordmalingMo
3219ForsbergErik Reinhard1890-05-13NordmalingÖre
3220ForsbergErik Robert1881-10-22SorseleLotträsk
3221ForsbergErik Staffan1937-12-13Umeå landsGrubbe
3222ForsbergErik Torsten Napoleon1907-04-29VännäsStation
3223ForsbergErik Valdemar1921-05-14NordmalingOlofsfors
3224ForsbergErika1905-03-22BjörnaRyssjö
3225ForsbergErika Axelina1874-01-29NordmalingJansmark
3226ForsbergErika Gustava1844-05-10BjurholmÖnskanäs
3227ForsbergErika Maria1872-01-29RamseleForsås
3228ForsbergErika Sofia1874-06-26Umeå landsRöbäck
3229ForsbergEris Ingegerd1923-05-18ÅseleGafsele
3230ForsbergErling Severin1918-08-02NordmalingMo
3231ForsbergErnst Alfons1918-08-11Umeå landsStöcke
3232ForsbergErnst Folke1924-10-21GrundsundaÖnska
3233ForsbergErnst Hjalmar1892-04-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3234ForsbergErnst Johan1923-11-06GrundsundaHusum
3235ForsbergErnst Johan Bertil1916-03-02SävarSävar
3236ForsbergErnst Olof Helmer1912-08-06RobertsforsRobertsfors
3237ForsbergErnst Vilhelm1925-01-30NordmalingMo
3238ForsbergEskil1888-08-13AnundsjöHädanberg
3239ForsbergEskil Lennart1917-02-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
3240ForsbergEster Agata Petronella1886-06-10ÅseleForsnäs
3241ForsbergEster Alice1913-07-04BjurholmNyby
3242ForsbergEster Augusta1889-04-17SävarFurunäs
3243ForsbergEster Charlotta1895-02-20Umeå landsVästernäs
3244ForsbergEster Elisabet1892-04-10SävarSävar
3245ForsbergEster Georgina1876-07-21RobertsforsRobertsfors
3246ForsbergEster Johanna1922-07-12Umeå landsErsmark
3247ForsbergEster Johanna1897-09-13Umeå landsErsmark
3248ForsbergEster Maria1897-01-23BygdeåHögfors
3249ForsbergEster Matilda1894-01-13NordmalingMo
3250ForsbergEster Sofia1898-04-08StockholmJohannes
3251ForsbergEster Sofia1876-12-19NordmalingRundvik
3252ForsbergEster Sofia1899-07-12SävarSävar
3253ForsbergEster Teresia1897-04-30Umeå landsRöbäck
3254ForsbergEva Adina1913-11-26MoÖstansjö
3255ForsbergEva Agata1842-01-11LyckseleBrattfors
3256ForsbergEva Agata1843-04-09LyckseleBrattfors
3257ForsbergEva Amalia1907-04-29HolmsundAndersliden
3258ForsbergEva Ann-Sofi1946-11-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3259ForsbergEva Birgitta1938-05-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
3260ForsbergEva Elisabet1918-11-13Umeå landsStöcksjö
3261ForsbergEva Elisabet1951-02-19ArnäsEldsmark
3262ForsbergEva Inga-Britt1926-03-04StenseleLuspen
3263ForsbergEva Ingeborg Elisabet1944-06-27Umeå landsUmeå stad
3264ForsbergEva Johanna1859-08-25Umeå landsRöbäck
3265ForsbergEva Karolina1913-09-28TrehörningsjöLemesjö
3266ForsbergEva katarina1944-03-09Umeå landsKyrkobordet
3267ForsbergEva Konstantia1867-05-11BurträskBurträsk
3268ForsbergEva Kristina1899-01-16BurträskGranträsk
3269ForsbergEva Kristina 1889-11-01SorseleBräskafors
3270ForsbergEva Linnéa1926-12-02BygdeåNäs
3271ForsbergEva Lovisa1830-06-09NordmalingMo
3272ForsbergEva Maj1922-10-21Umeå landsBöleå
3273ForsbergEva Margareta1925-03-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
3274ForsbergEva Margareta1871-05-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3275ForsbergEva Maria1918-02-28SorseleSorsele
3276ForsbergEva Matilda1927-04-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
3277ForsbergEva Rode Katarina1926-03-18MoÖstansjö
3278ForsbergEvelina Jakobina1890-01-30Umeå landsErsmark
3279ForsbergEvert1906-09-28Umeå landsNorrmjöle
3280ForsbergEvy Anneli Maria1925-03-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3281ForsbergFanny Augusta1901-02-09SävarTäfteå
3282ForsbergFolke Kristoffer1903-07-10MoÖstansjö
3283ForsbergFrancis Fridofa1905-11-14Umeå landsÖsterteg
3284ForsbergFrans1873-07-10ÅseleForsnäs
3285ForsbergFrans1895-10-13SjälevadDomsjö
3286ForsbergFrans Bernhard1884-08-30Umeå landsVästerteg
3287ForsbergFrans Birger1908-08-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
3288ForsbergFrans Edgar1893-03-29Umeå landsObbola
3289ForsbergFrans Elof1894-06-13NordmalingMo
3290ForsbergFrans Emil1912-11-23NordmalingMo
3291ForsbergFrans Fredrik Ferdinand1900-02-06DoroteaKrokå
3292ForsbergFrans Harald1919-02-22BygdeåNäs
3293ForsbergFrans Ludvig1890-02-23BygdeåNäs
3294ForsbergFrans Olof1874-04-25NordmalingMo
3295ForsbergFrans Oskar1905-01-23TärnaKlippen
3296ForsbergFrans Oskar1876-05-20GrundsundaHusum
3297ForsbergFrans Oskar1863-01-28BjurholmÄlskanäs
3298ForsbergFrans Otto1882-07-06Umeå landsVästerteg
3299ForsbergFrans Rudolf1890-06-08NordmalingRundvik
3300ForsbergFrans Valfrid1877-10-01BygdeåAndersliden
3301ForsbergFredrik1844-03-23RobertsforsEdfastmark
3302ForsbergFredrik1848-04-04BurträskGranträsk
3303ForsbergFredrik1862-09-05BygdeåBobacken
3304ForsbergFredrik Emanuel1886-11-12BygdeåBygdeå
3305ForsbergFredrik Halvar1910-05-14BurträskGranträsk
3306ForsbergFrid Daniel1930-05-02NordmalingRundvik
3307ForsbergFrida Bernhardina1899-01-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
3308ForsbergFrida Josefina1901-07-18BygdeåNäs
3309ForsbergFrida Margareta1909-10-14AnundsjöGrundtjärn
3310ForsbergFrida Maria1893-12-27AnundsjöGrundtjärn
3311ForsbergFrida Matilda1909-05-26TärnaKlippen
3312ForsbergFrits Leonard1879-10-13SöderhamnSöderhamn
3313ForsbergFritz Allan1902-05-10VännäsStation
3314ForsbergGabriel Vilhelm1866-03-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
3315ForsbergGeorg Karl Edvin1920-03-07Umeå stadsUmeå
3316ForsbergGerd Alfhild1927-06-19HörneforsKylören
3317ForsbergGerd Birgit Margareta1934-09-19Umeå landsGrubbe
3318ForsbergGerd Margareta1921-06-14ÅmseleKvarnbränna
3319ForsbergGerda Birgit Ingeborg1921-06-01NordmalingLevar
3320ForsbergGerda Elina Johanna1881-12-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
3321ForsbergGerda Elisabet1938-04-04ÅseleGafsele
3322Forsberg