Kr������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F
G0 G1
H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: G
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
10001GrönlundNils Ejnar1903-08-02DegerforsAborrtjärn
10002GrönlundNils Elof1896-11-30SävarForsliden
10003GrönlundNils Fritz Ingvar1933-09-29Björksele (AC)Metseken
10004GrönlundNils Håkan1952-07-12VilhelminaBergbacka
10005GrönlundNils Ivar1937-01-16ÖverklintenÖverklinten
10006GrönlundNils Johan1857-02-27ArvidsjaurAsplunda
10007GrönlundNils Johan1858-07-13SävarBotsmark
10008GrönlundOlga Louise1923-11-07DegerforsAborrtjärn
10009GrönlundOlof1862-07-30BjurholmGrönnäs
10010GrönlundOlof Axel Hjalmar1879-04-01DoroteaOrmsjö
10011GrönlundOlof Gottfrid1900-06-18LyckseleKroksjö
10012GrönlundOlof Gösta1918-04-09TåsjöBrattbäcken
10013GrönlundOlof Gösta1918-05-23VilhelminaGranliden
10014GrönlundOlof Nero1900-02-24BjurholmGrönnäs
10015GrönlundOlof Uno Severin1899-10-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
10016GrönlundOskar1876-06-14BjurholmGrönnäs
10017GrönlundOskar Alfred1864-11-16Vilhelmina Svannäs
10018GrönlundOskar Manfred1863-07-13DegerforsDegerfors by
10019GrönlundOtto Almar1909-12-31DegerforsAborrtjärn
10020GrönlundPaulus Erik Gösta1907-03-31TåsjöBrattbäcken
10021GrönlundPelle Paul1923-04-23TåsjöGranberget
10022GrönlundPer August1871-03-14DegerforsAborrtjärn
10023GrönlundPer August1846-02-21Vilhelmina Svannäs
10024GrönlundPer Erik1857-02-27ArvidsjaurAsplunda
10025GrönlundPer Erik Arvid1919-04-14VilhelminaSvannäs
10026GrönlundPer Folke1899-04-21TåsjöNorråker
10027GrönlundPer Gösta Runo1920-03-01VilhelminaBergbacka
10028GrönlundPer Markus Reinhold1874-12-17Vilhelmina Svannäs
10029GrönlundPer Martin1948-11-17VilhelminaBergbacka
10030GrönlundPer Olof1788-08-06ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
10031GrönlundPer Reinhold Kristoffer1885-01-06VilhelminaSvannäs
10032GrönlundPetrus Manfred1906-06-07BygdeåGravfors
10033GrönlundRagna Birgitta Elisabet1909-01-29TåsjöBrattbäcken
10034GrönlundRickard Lennart1957-05-30VilhelminaGranliden
10035GrönlundRita Kristin1951-06-07VilhelminaMalgovik
10036GrönlundRoland Lennart1933-08-08NordmalingBrattsbacka
10037GrönlundRolf Anders1947-03-28VilhelminaDalasjö
10038GrönlundRolf Kennet1955-07-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
10039GrönlundRosa Viola1882-12-15VilhelminaSvannäs
10040GrönlundRune Esbjörn1937-06-08Björksele (AC)Metseken
10041GrönlundRune Verner Olaus1920-07-04Umeå landsInnertavle
10042GrönlundRut Adelia1898-12-31HolmsundHolmsund
10043GrönlundRut Birgitta1962-01-30LuleåLuleå
10044GrönlundRut Eivor1932-11-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10045GrönlundRut Hildegard Olivia1916-12-20VilhelminaBergbacka
10046GrönlundSally Margareta1946-02-27Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stads
10047GrönlundSally Margareta Matilda1906-03-08GävleGävle
10048GrönlundSalomon Börje1936-04-15VilhelminaGranliden
10049GrönlundSamuel Reinhold1818-07-26StenseleStensele
10050GrönlundSanna Kristina1890-03-26BjurholmGrönnäs
10051GrönlundSanna Serafia1906-09-03BjurholmNorrfors
10052GrönlundSara Agata1790-02-10ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
10053GrönlundSara Fredrika1849-07-29ArvidsjaurAsplunda
10054GrönlundSara Kristina Vilhelmina1885-09-08VilhelminaGranliden
10055GrönlundSara Märta Irene1920-07-25DoroteaGranliden
10056GrönlundSigne Amalia1900-12-14BygdeåGravfors
10057GrönlundSigne Helga Alsine1908-03-27BjurholmGrönnäs
10058GrönlundSigne Viktoria Elenora1887-10-26VilhelminaSvannäs
10059GrönlundSiri Margareta1945-11-17VilhelminaDalasjö
10060GrönlundSiv Anita Birgitta Margareta1943-11-30Umeå stadsLasarettet
10061GrönlundSolveig Anna-Greta1939-07-12VilhelminaMalgovik
10062GrönlundSten Åke1918-04-30VilhelminaBergbacka
10063GrönlundStig Gunnar1944-02-28VilhelminaDalasjö
10064GrönlundStig Tage Teodor1927-11-11SöderhamnSöderhamn
10065GrönlundSune Sixten1959-02-07VilhelminaMalgovik
10066GrönlundSvea Annika1953-08-07VilhelminaMalgovik
10067GrönlundSvea Kristina Lovisa1904-04-10Skellefteå landsKusmark
10068GrönlundSven Evert1939-01-14ÖverklintenÖverklinten
10069GrönlundSven Ivar1921-04-07VilhelminaBergbacka
10070GrönlundSven Ludvig1907-12-03VilhelminaDalasjö
10071GrönlundSven Olof Reinhold1950-06-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
10072GrönlundTor Åke1915-05-26TåsjöNorråker
10073GrönlundTora Anna Britta1924-09-20VilhelminaGranliden
10074GrönlundTorsten Andreas1913-05-20DegerforsAborrtjärn
10075GrönlundTyra Alma Katarina1922-09-08Skellefteå landsKusmark
10076GrönlundUlla Margret1949-07-09VilhelminaMalgovik
10077GrönlundVanja Britta Kristina1912-01-11VilhelminaSvannäs
10078GrönlundVency Anette1948-06-05VilhelminaStrömnäs
10079GrönlundVivi Eleonora1941-02-21VilhelminaGranliden
10080GrönlundYngve Gunnar1923-12-08VilhelminaBergbacka
10081Grönlund ErikssonErik1819-04-20LyckseleÖrträsk
10082Grönlund IsakssonErik Axel1889-08-25DoroteaGranliden
10083Grönlund IsakssonErik Johan Amandus1869-09-13VilhelminaSvannäs
10084Grönlund IsraelssonPaulus1858-12-10DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
10085Grönlund JohansdotterBrita1776-01-31Skellefteå landsKågeträsk
10086Grönlund JonssonAbraham1844-11-04StenseleSandviken
10087Grönlund JonssonJohan1824-07-28BjurholmGrönnäs
10088Grönlund JonssonJonas1821-07-21ArvidsjaurAsplunda
10089Grönlund JonssonPer1802-09-14Umeå landsStärkesmark
10090Grönlund KristoffersdotterMaria Johanna1823-08-30NysätraBrände
10091Grönlund KristoffersdotterMaria Kristina1818-01-15NysätraBrände
10092Grönlund KristofferssonMaria Kristina1816-11-15NysätraNysätra
10093Grönlund PersdotterAnna Magdalena1837-06-26VännäsFällfors
10094Grönlund PersdotterKatarina Magdalena1829-03-12VännäsFällfors
10095Grönlund PerssonJonas1770-10-11NysätraKålaboda
10096Grönlund PerssonNils1834-09-11DegerforsMesele
10097Grönlund PerssonOlof Konrad1867-08-16ÅseleKvällträsk
10098Grönlund PerssonPer1776-10-15NysätraKålaboda
10099Grönlund PålssonKonrad Axel1847-01-30DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
10100GrönqvistEmma Teresia1897-01-13Umeå landsHörneå
10101GrönqvistGustav Rudolf1893-02-12Umeå landsObbola såg
10102GrönqvistHilma Emelia Kristina1888-04-21RamseleNyland
10103GrönqvistJohan1867-01-21EkshäradEkshärad
10104GrönqvistJohan Dolfrid1894-10-29Umeå landsObbola såg
10105GrönqvistKnut Gösta Tage1909-04-27Umeå landsHörneå
10106GrönqvistRut Sofia Helena1891-07-14Umeå landsObbola såg
10107GrönroosBerta Viola1922-11-01NordmalingBrattfors
10108GrönroosErik Teodor1920-05-26NordmalingNordmaling
10109GrönroosRanka Maria1918-07-16FinlandOravais
10110GrönroosTeodor Isaskar1895-11-16FinlandOravais
10111GrönvallMaria Katarina1773????
10112Gubbje NilssonMåns1776-07-18SorseleGran
10113GubhartPer August1815????
10114GudmundsdotterHelga Kristina1889-11-11IslandIsland
10115GudmundsoonOlof1856-10-16JävsöJävsö
10116GudmundsoonVendla Gunilla1895-01-10JävsöJävsö
10117GudmundssonMatts1771-12-16OreÖstansjö
10118GuibordDelia Kathryn Laydon 1906-09-22USAWisconsin
10119GuibordIrene Francis1904USAWisconsin
10120GuibordPeter Diamond1884-11-27USAWisconsin?
10121GuldbrandsdotterInger1790 cirkaNorgeNorge
10122GuldbrandsenOle1853-06-06NorgeNorge
10123GuldbrandssonKerstin Inga Lis1931-04-20VärmlandSiboldal
10124GuliksdotterAlma Kristina1895-06-20BjörnaUttersjön
10125GuliksdotterAnna1835-03-03AnundsjöVästergensjö
10126GuliksdotterAnna1832-10-28AnundsjöSörflärke
10127GuliksdotterAnna1892-07-26AnundsjöSörflärke
10128GuliksdotterAnna Margareta1822-04-30AnundsjöSeltjärn
10129GuliksdotterBrita1842-06-30AnundsjöVästergensjö
10130GuliksdotterBrita Maria1887-10-31BjörnaUttersjö
10131GuliksdotterIngeborg1826-02-12AnundsjöVästergensjö
10132GuliksdotterKatarina1876-12-22AnundsjöSörflärke
10133GuliksdotterKatarina1815-10-02AnundsjöSörflärke
10134GuliksdotterKristina1826-11-02AnundsjöSörflärke
10135GuliksdotterKristina Katarina1810-03-20ÅseleÅsele
10136GuliksdotterMargareta1827-10-26AnundsjöVästergensjö
10137GuliksdotterMaria Elisabet Sofia1822-09-13ÅseleTrehörningen
10138GuliksdotterMärta1821-03-24AnundsjöSörflärke
10139GuliksdotterMärta1820AnundsjöVästergensjö
10140GuliksdotterMärta1838-10-26AnundsjöVästergensjö
10141GulikssonAnna Amalia1905-04-20AnundsjöSörflärke
10142GulikssonAnna Berit1956-02-06AnundsjöSörflärke
10143GulikssonAnna Henny1896-02-01AnundsjöLångsele
10144GulikssonBrita Viktoria1911-03-12AnundsjöSörflärke
10145GulikssonErik1890-06-08BjörnaUttersjö
10146GulikssonErik Olof1825-03-12ÅseleArmsjö
10147GulikssonGulik1878-12-31AnundsjöSörflärke
10148GulikssonGulik1831-03-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
10149GulikssonGullik1905-04-20AnundsjöSörflärke
10150GulikssonGustav1918-05-30AnundsjöLångsele
10151GulikssonGustav1816-12-18ÅseleArmsjö
10152GulikssonJakob1824-07-30AnundsjöSörflärke
10153GulikssonJohan1822-04-04AnundsjöVästergensjö
10154GulikssonJohan1883-08-12BjörnaUttersjö
10155GulikssonJonas1812-09-30AnundsjöSörflärke
10156GulikssonJonas1875-02-26AnundsjöSörflärke
10157GulikssonJonas Gustav1812-02-20ÅseleTrehörningen
10158GulikssonJonas Oskar1912-10-30AnundsjöLångsele
10159GulikssonKarl Gustav1818-06-19ÅseleArmsjö
10160GulikssonKarl Gustav1821-01-26ÅseleArmsjö
10161GulikssonKristoffer1815-08-31ÅseleTrehörningen
10162GulikssonKristoffer1808-12-23ÅseleBorgsjö
10163GulikssonKurt Evert1953-05-23AnundsjöSörflärke
10164GulikssonLars1823-11-10AnundsjöVästergensjö
10165GulikssonMarta Teresia1920-10-20AnundsjöSörflärke
10166GulikssonMårten1817-11-13AnundsjöSeltjärn
10167GulikssonMårten1813-08-20AnundsjöSeltjärn
10168GulikssonMärta1819-05-26AnundsjöSörflärke
10169GulikssonNikanor1908-03-27AnundsjöLångsele
10170GulikssonNils1882-04-08AnundsjöSörflärke
10171GulikssonNils Åke Gunnar1957-05-13AnundsjöSörflärke
10172GulikssonOlof1829-08-04AnundsjöÖdsbyn
10173GulikssonOlof1814-07-23AnundsjöSeltjärn
10174GulikssonOlof1893-06-21AnundsjöSkalmsjö
10175GulikssonPer1813-11-19ÅseleArmsjö
10176GulikssonPer1893-04-20BjörnaUttersjö
10177GulikssonPer1825-05-05AnundsjöVästergensjö
10178GulikssonPer Gunnar1926-09-02AnundsjöSörflärke
10179GulinAnna Matilda1875-12-06JunseleGulsele
10180GulinElisabet Maria1869-06-26JunseleGulsele
10181GulinElisabet Maria1866-11-06JunseleGulsele
10182GulinErik Jakob1867-10-31JunseleGulsele
10183GulinErik Jakob1871-11-21JunseleGulsele
10184GulinJonas Petter1865-04-12JunseleGulsele
10185Gulin JonssonNils Jakob1833-12-06ÅseleGulsele
10186GullbroClary Eivor Irene1939-10-19Umeå stadUmeå stad
10187Gullbro AnderssonNils Alfred1910-09-29BygdeåÖverklinten
10188GulleforsBo Lorens1942-01-05Skellefteå landsBurliden
10189GulleforsGun Britt Elisabet1935-12-25Skellefteå landsBjurliden
10190GulleforsGunnar Birger1910-12-15NordmalingNordmaling
10191GulleforsLeif Lennart1944-10-22Skellefteå landsBjurliden
10192GullhagenAxel Sigfrid1897-02-11StenselePauträsk
10193GulliksdotterAnna1914-03-28AnundsjöVästergensjö
10194GulliksdotterAnna1839-08-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
10195GulliksdotterAnna Charlotta1896-01-02AnundsjöVästerfanby
10196GulliksdotterBrita Kristina1887-07-11AnundsjöSörflärke
10197GulliksdotterEmma Kristina1888-08-29AnundsjöVästerfanby
10198GulliksdotterEmma Margareta1885-10-02AnundsjöVästerfannby
10199GulliksdotterHilda1902-02-14AnundsjöÖdsbyn
10200GulliksdotterInga1884-08-12AnundsjöÖdsbyn
10201GulliksdotterIngeborg1905-11-23AnundsjöVästergensjö
10202GulliksdotterKarin1912-02-28AnundsjöVästergensjö
10203GulliksdotterKatarina1830-05-18AnundsjöVästergensjö
10204GulliksdotterKatarina1880-12-09AnundsjöVästerfannby
10205GulliksdotterKristina1893-09-27AnundsjöÖdsbyn
10206GulliksdotterKristina1919-04-15AnundsjöVästergensjö
10207GulliksdotterMärta1907-12-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
10208GullikssonAbraham1886-03-29AnundsjöVästergensjö
10209GullikssonAbraham Gotthard1896-05-16AnundsjöÖstergensjö
10210GullikssonAlfhilda Katarina1916-10-09AnundsjöÖstergensjö
10211GullikssonAnders1823-01-29AnundsjöVästergensjö
10212GullikssonAndreas1909-09-23AnundsjöVästergensjö
10213GullikssonAnna Dorotea1907-02-15AnundsjöVästerfanby
10214GullikssonAnna Elisabet1896-10-05AnundsjöÖdsby
10215GullikssonAnna Karin Elisanet1936-06-13StenseleNorrberg
10216GullikssonAnna Kristina1919-10-13AnundsjöVästerfanby
10217GullikssonAnni1929-04-12TärnaLaxnäs
10218GullikssonAxel1898-08-18AnundsjöÖdsbyn
10219GullikssonEbba Ingegerd1914-03-30BjörnaHemling
10220GullikssonEmma Terese1910-02-17BjörnaHemling
10221GullikssonGullik1916-12-13AnundsjöVästergensjö
10222GullikssonGullik1905-04-09AnundsjöVästerfanby
10223GullikssonGullik1882-05-02AnundsjöVästerfannby
10224GullikssonGullik1884-02-13AnundsjöVästerfanby
10225GullikssonGullik Viktor1891-08-05AnundsjöNäs
10226GullikssonGun Inga Lisa1932-01-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
10227GullikssonGunnar1908-09-09AnundsjöVästerfanby
10228GullikssonGustaf1921-11-19AnundsjöVästergensjö
10229GullikssonGustav1892-10-20AnundsjöVästerfanby
10230GullikssonGustav Hilding1891-03-09BorgsjöÅnge
10231GullikssonInga Maria1887-05-08AnundsjöNäs
10232GullikssonIngrid Katarina1894-11-27AnundsjöÖdsby
10233GullikssonJohan Gullik1914-02-18AnundsjöVästerfanby
10234GullikssonJohan Gustav1912-11-29BjörnaHemling
10235GullikssonJohn Erland1931-01-07AnundsjöÖstergensjö
10236GullikssonJonas1891-01-01AnundsjöÖdsbyn
10237GullikssonJonas Abel1889-01-02AnundsjöNäs
10238GullikssonJonas Albert1889-11-01SidensjöNyland
10239GullikssonKarl Gottfrid1904-04-24AnundsjöÖstergensjö
10240GullikssonKarl Olof1915-07-14AnundsjöVästerfanby
10241GullikssonKarl Olof1916-09-08AnundsjöVästerfanby
10242GullikssonKarl Olof Martin1928-11-05StenseleNorrberg
10243GullikssonKjell Elis1931-04-16TärnaLaxnäs
10244GullikssonKjell Erik1915-08-05BjörnaHemling
10245GullikssonKristina1891-03-05AnundsjöÖdsby
10246GullikssonLisa Elvi Kristina1918-10-10BjörnaHemling
10247GullikssonMaj Ingeborg1927-05-29TärnaLaxnäs
10248GullikssonMårten1896-02-23AnundsjöÖdsbyn
10249GullikssonMärta Maria1893-02-02AnundsjöÖdsby
10250GullikssonNils1827-12-26AnundsjöVästergensjö
10251GullikssonOlof1887-07-23AnundsjöVästerfanbyn
10252GullikssonOlof1885-11-09SidensjöNyland
10253GullikssonOlof Aron1898-05-28AnundsjöÖstergensjö
10254GullikssonOtto1894-04-04AnundsjöVästerfanby
10255GullikssonPer1832-09-21AnundsjöVästergensjö
10256GullikssonPer Gustaf1888-05-01SidensjöNyland
10257GullikssonPer Ivar Runo1917-05-10BjörnaHemling
10258GullikssonPer Runo1915-08-05BjörnaHemling
10259GullikssonPetrus1904-02-05AnundsjöVästergensjö
10260GullikssonPetrus1877-07-19AnundsjöVästerfannby
10261GullikssonRut Elisabet Albertina1919-10-22AnundsjöÖstregensjö
10262GullikssonRut Maria1911-05-09BjörnaHemling
10263GullikssonSara Maria1912-07-15AnundsjöÖsterfanby
10264GullikssonSelma Katarina1922-09-08BjörnaHemling
10265GullikssonSten Gullik1930-11-27GideåGetingstabodum
10266GullikssonSvea Margareta1902-01-02AnundsjöÖdsby
10267GullikssonSyster Ingeborg1899-04-02AnundsjöÖdsby
10268Gulliksson HellmanPer1861-12-09Borgsjö (Y)Borgsjö
10269Gullsjö EriksdotterAnna1783-12-12AnundsjöAnundsjö
10270Gullsjö ErikssonMårten1811-01-25AnundsjöVik
10271Gullsjö ErikssonPer1779AnundsjöAnundsjö
10272GullströmEdvard Martin1872-07-14ArnäsPrästbordet
10273GullströmFrans Albin1876-06-14ArnäsPrästbordet
10274GullströmKarl Olof1822-03-04HärnösandHärnösand
10275GullströmKarl Viktor Emanuel1865-10-01ArnäsPrästbordet
10276GullströmKarolina Viktoria Amanda1870-12-26ArnäsPrästbordet
10277GullströmKarolina Viktoria Amanda1862-02-26ArnäsPrästbordet
10278GullströmLambert Levia1874-10-08ArnäsPrästbordet
10279GumeliusIngrid1881-09-08FalköpingFalköping
10280GummessonGustav Adolf1883-10-28Borgsjö (Y)Borgsjö
10281GummessonSven Bertil1936-06-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10282GummessonSven Gustav1909-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10283GundersenBorgny Johanna1918-06-19NorgeNorge
10284GundersenNennie Gurine1880-03-21NorgeTrondenaes
10285GunnarsdotterAnna1810LyckseleVapsten
10286GunnarsdotterAnna1771-06-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
10287GunnarsdotterAnna1781-12-23LyckseleRan
10288GunnarsdotterAnna Margareta1794-06-17SorseleVapsten
10289GunnarsdotterBrita1828-09-18StenseleVapsten
10290GunnarsdotterElisabet1785-06-24SorseleRan
10291GunnarsdotterGunilla Maria1825-10-07StenseleVapsten
10292GunnarsdotterGustava Maria1888-11-22????
10293GunnarsdotterHelena1776-02-16SorseleRan
10294GunnarsdotterKristina1862-05-25ÅreÅre
10295GunnarsdotterKristina1820LyckseleVapsten
10296GunnarsdotterKristina1789-11-29LyckseleVapsten
10297GunnarsdotterKristina1772-03-13LyckseleRan
10298GunnarsdotterKristina1785-06-24SorseleRan
10299GunnarsdotterKristina Ulrika1847-04-01SorseleGran
10300GunnarsdotterMargareta1816LyckseleVapsten
10301GunnarsdotterMaria1814LyckseleVapsten
10302GunnarsdotterMaria1778-11-11SorseleRan
10303GunnarsdotterMaria Brita1849-05-29SorseleGran
10304GunnarsdotterSara1786SorseleRan
10305GunnarsdotterSara Matilda1862-09-22SorseleGran
10306GunnarsdotterTora Andrea1842-06-15NorgeNedre Opdalen
10307GunnarsoonBirgit Marianne1941-06-14VännäsVännäs
10308GunnarssonAbraham1842-12-11SorseleGran
10309GunnarssonAbraham1775-01-03SorseleRan
10310GunnarssonAnders Evert1900-10-25DoroteaAvaträsk
10311GunnarssonAnders Ivar1928-06-04DoroteaBergvattnet
10312GunnarssonAnna Gertrud Irene1938-02-04Umeå landsBerttjärn
10313GunnarssonAnna Greta1918-03-23JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
10314GunnarssonAnna Ingegerd1925-03-14DoroteaAvaträsk
10315GunnarssonAslög Marianne1935-11-06DoroteaNappsjö
10316GunnarssonBeda Kristina1896-05-27StrömTexan
10317GunnarssonBo Lennart1941-06-30StenseleSkarvsjö
10318GunnarssonBojan1924-09-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
10319GunnarssonBror Conny1932-06-25LyckseleFredrikshall?
10320GunnarssonCarla Stina Gustava1932-06-14BjurholmBalsjö
10321GunnarssonDan Gunnar1930-03-11ÅseleÅsele
10322GunnarssonDina Ingeborg1905-12-27NordmalingSunnansjö
10323GunnarssonEbba Kristina1902-04-10NordmalingSunnansjö
10324GunnarssonEdit Gunborg1903-11-18NordmalingSunnansjö
10325GunnarssonEdit Gunvor Augusta1934-02-26Umeå landsBerttjärn
10326GunnarssonElin Birgitta Margareta1941-07-28Umeå landsBerttjärn
10327GunnarssonElin Linnea1934-04-05Umeå landsBerttjärn
10328GunnarssonErland Johannes1916-04-28BurträskMjövattnet
10329GunnarssonEva Greta1935-03-04Bodum?
10330GunnarssonFolke Alexander1926-03-25NordmalingNyåker
10331GunnarssonGertrud1894-08-12StrömTexan
10332GunnarssonGun Britt Clarense1930-03-05BjurholmBalsjö
10333GunnarssonGunn Elisabet1923-03-22DoroteaAvaträsk
10334GunnarssonGunnar1899-02-26DoroteaAvaträsk
10335GunnarssonGunnar1862-11-13NorgeVåler
10336GunnarssonGöte Allan Isodor1920-09-20NordmalingBrattsbacka
10337GunnarssonHalvard1930-06-01DoroteaNappsjö
10338GunnarssonIngrid1922-02-12DoroteaAvaträsk
10339GunnarssonIsrael1836-10-13SorseleGran
10340GunnarssonJohan1833-03-31StenseleVapsten
10341GunnarssonJohan1771-11-07SorseleVapsten
10342GunnarssonJohan Teodor1852-11-09SorseleGran
10343GunnarssonJohanna Maria1909-05-17JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
10344GunnarssonJonas Egil1932-07-01Umeå landsBerttjärn
10345GunnarssonJonas Oskar1876-06-05JämtlandHålsesjö
10346GunnarssonKarin Anita Ingegärd1943-03-05Umeå landsBerttjärn
10347GunnarssonKarin Kristina1931-02-17DoroteaBergvattnet
10348GunnarssonKarl Alvar1921-09-03BurträskMjövattnet
10349GunnarssonKarl Astor1928-02-18BjurholmBalsjö
10350GunnarssonKarl Lennart1928-05-14ÅseleÅsele
10351GunnarssonKlement1838-10-30SorseleGran
10352GunnarssonLage1927-05-08DoroteaNappsjö
10353GunnarssonLars Erik1922-10-18NordmalingNyåker
10354GunnarssonLilly Fridolfa1901-03-01NordmalingSunnansjö
10355GunnarssonMaj Brit1928-03-21Umeå landsFlurkmark
10356GunnarssonMaj Inger1938-05-16StenseleSkarvsjö
10357GunnarssonMaria Helena1891-08-19SorseleGillesnuole
10358GunnarssonMildred Gudrun Matilda1921-11-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
10359GunnarssonMårten1774-11-05LyckseleVapsten
10360GunnarssonMårten Ellon1935-02-10BjurholmBalsjö
10361GunnarssonMårten Olof Gunvon1937-03-31BjurholmBalsjö
10362GunnarssonNils1845-08-16SorseleGran
10363GunnarssonOlof Eilert1935-02-10BjurholmBalsjö
10364GunnarssonPer1823-01-17StenseleVapsten
10365GunnarssonPer1780-03-12LyckseleVapsten
10366GunnarssonPer Emanuel1890-07-23????
10367GunnarssonPer Åke1908-09-20DegerforsDegerfors
10368GunnarssonRolf1933-08-20LyckseleFredrikshall?
10369GunnarssonSelma1892-06-20TåsjöNorrby
10370GunnarssonSelma Margareta1899-02-26DoroteaAvaträsk
10371GunnarssonSiva Gustava1939-03-13BjurholmBalsjö
10372GunnarssonSjul1840-09-29SorseleGran
10373GunnarssonSven Fritjof1908-08-26NordmalingSunnansjö
10374GunnarssonSven Gunnar1934-06-28DoroteaBergvattnet
10375GunnarssonSven Olof Gunnar1931-04-20Umeå landsBerttjärn
10376GunnarssonTomas1792-04-13SorseleVapsten
10377GunnarssonVera Gustava1911-02-26JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
10378GunnarstenAugusta Albertina1868-06-29Neder KalixNeder Kalix
10379GunneboBirgit Margareta1925-03-16StenseleBastuträsk
10380GunneboHans1921-03-20StenseleBastuträsk
10381GunneboKristina Maria1925-03-16StenseleBastuträsk
10382GunneboStina Maria1925-03-16StenseleBastuträsk
10383GunnebrinkAxel Johannes1904-09-05TärnaBoksjö
10384GunneriussonAnna Erika1899-06-24TåsjöBrattbäcken
10385GunneriussonElny1922-02-16FjällsjöFjällsjö
10386GunneriussonGunnar1900-09-03TåsjöBrattbäcken
10387GunneriussonHelge1909-02-02TåsjöBrattbäcken
10388GunneriussonHugo Elias1902-09-09TåsjöBrattbäcken
10389GunneriussonHugo Elias1906-02-04TåsjöBrattbäcken
10390GunneriussonIngeborg1920-03-12HammerdalGrenås
10391GunneriussonJulia Kunigunda1883-08-13TåsjöBrattbäcken
10392GunneriussonLilly Elisabet1915-08-30TåsjöBrattbäcken
10393GunneriussonPer1893-06-18HammerdalHammerdal
10394GunneriussonSven Gustav1870-03-22TåsjöSkänknäsberget
10395GunneriussonSven Rudolf1904-05-25TåsjöBrattbäcken
10396Gunsäter AnderssonKarl1888-06-23Munktorp (U)Munktorp
10397GustafsdotterAltea Kristina1895-04-15NorsjöNorsjö
10398GustafsdotterAmanda1850-01-07NorsjöSvansele
10399GustafsdotterAnna1881-07-17NorsjöBrännliden
10400GustafsdotterAnna Charlotta1853-02-11NysätraBrände
10401GustafsdotterAnna Eufrosyna1878-03-13NorsjöRengård
10402GustafsdotterAnna Helena1853-08-21NorsjöSvansele
10403GustafsdotterAnna Karolina1865-10-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10404GustafsdotterAnna Katarina1844-03-18Skellefteå landsKlöverfors
10405GustafsdotterAnna Katarina1844-08-07LövångerVebomark
10406GustafsdotterAnna Lovisa1857-03-17BurträskStenliden
10407GustafsdotterBirger Karl Fredrik1871-12-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10408GustafsdotterBrita Johanna1859-11-28NorsjöSvansele
10409GustafsdotterBrita Magdalena1851-09-26
10410GustafsdotterElin Helena1884-07-05NorsjöBrännliden
10411GustafsdotterEmma Gustafa1866-12-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10412GustafsdotterEmma Johanna1875-11-28Skellefteå landsMorön
10413GustafsdotterEmma Karolina1844-05-19BurträskBodbyn
10414GustafsdotterEmma Kristina1852-06-21BurträskStenliden
10415GustafsdotterEva Eliana1846-06-01BurträskStenliden
10416GustafsdotterEva Kristina1837-03-02Skellefteå landsErsmark
10417GustafsdotterEva Ulrika1847-06-12Skellefteå landsKlöverfors
10418GustafsdotterFredrika1828-09-05Skellefteå landsErsmark
10419GustafsdotterFredrika1849-08-15Skellefteå landsKlöverfors
10420GustafsdotterFredrika1838-04-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10421GustafsdotterFredrika1828-09-06Skellefteå landsErsmark
10422GustafsdotterGustava1849-07-22JörnTallberg
10423GustafsdotterGustava1826-01-24Skellefteå landsInnervik
10424GustafsdotterHedda Kristina1851-11-30JörnTallberg
10425GustafsdotterHelena Mtilda1823-09-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10426GustafsdotterHulda Fredrika1885-10-26NorsjöPetiknäs
10427GustafsdotterHulda Gustava1876-03-15NorsjöRåliden
10428GustafsdotterIda Sofia1861-11-17BurträskBodbyn
10429GustafsdotterKarolina1821-06-08Skellefteå landsStorkåge
10430GustafsdotterKarolina1825-04-26RamsbergRamsberg
10431GustafsdotterKarolina1845-03-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10432GustafsdotterKarolina1833-12-18Skellefteå landsErsmark
10433GustafsdotterKlara Gustava1848-07-21BurträskMjövattnet
10434GustafsdotterKlara Matilda1853-10-29BurträskBodbyn
10435GustafsdotterKlara Ulrika1854-03-05JörnTallberg
10436GustafsdotterKristina1866-04-05Norsjö (AC)Bredträsk
10437GustafsdotterKristina Fredrika1813-12-05Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
10438GustafsdotterKristina Malmina1874-05-20NorsjöRåliden
10439GustafsdotterKristina Ulrika1836-06-21BurträskMjödvattnet
10440GustafsdotterMargareta Katarina1843-09-28NorsjöKvavisträsk
10441GustafsdotterMaria Helena1828-05-11Skellefteå landsSödra Båtfors
10442GustafsdotterMaria Kristina1849-02-02NorsjöKvavisträsk
10443GustafsdotterMaria Lovisa1867-08-28Skellefteå landsMorön
10444GustafsdotterMaria Theolinda1882-12-12NorsjöPetiknäs
10445GustafsdotterMariana1869-05-29NorsjöBrännliden
10446GustafsdotterMariana1836-11-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10447GustafsdotterMariana1835-09-04Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10448GustafsdotterMariana1832-12-13Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10449GustafsdotterMatilda1855-11-19JörnSvansele
10450GustafsdotterMatilda1856-07-24JörnTallberg
10451GustafsdotterNajma Maria1870-11-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10452GustafsdotterSaAmanda1860-10-05Skellefteå landsKusmark
10453GustafsdotterSara Helena1823-08-08Skellefteå landsErsmark
10454GustafsdotterSara Margareta1851-05-16NorsjöNorsjö
10455GustafsdotterVendla Kristina1864-01-27JörnGranbergsträsk
10456GustafsdotterVilhelm1839-08-23Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10457Gustafsdotter HellbergJenny Margareta1889-07-20SidensjöPrästbordet
10458Gustafsdotter HellbergLovisa Sofia1881-04-19SidensjöPrästbordet
10459GustafssonAgda Elisabet1888-04-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10460GustafssonAina Maria1913-12StockholmKlara
10461GustafssonAlma Eufrosyna1908-11-28BurträskStenträsk
10462GustafssonAlma Maria1902-06-20Skellefteå landsBrännvattnet
10463GustafssonAnders1875-07-16BurträskBurträsk
10464GustafssonAnders1828-09-06Skellefteå landsErsmark
10465GustafssonAnders Arvid1910-08-31BurträskStenträsk
10466GustafssonAnders Villehard1887-01-07NorsjöPetiknäs
10467GustafssonAnna Elisabet1897-12-11BurträskGammelbyn
10468GustafssonAnna Gustava1892-01-08NorsjöBjurträsk
10469GustafssonAnna karolina1895-09-29BurträskForsnäs
10470GustafssonAnna Kristina1894-08-25LjusneLjusne
10471GustafssonAnton1852-09-01SkellefteåSkellefteå
10472GustafssonAnton1846-08-24Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10473GustafssonArendt Gustaf1844-12-28BurträskBrunnstjärn
10474GustafssonAsta Maria1916-09-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10475GustafssonAstrid Maria1908-08-11Umeå landsAnumark
10476GustafssonAugusta1849-03-27JönköpingSäby
10477GustafssonAugusta Karolina1875-05-22Stora Skedvi (W)Stora Skedvi
10478GustafssonAxel Edvard1885-03-08Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10479GustafssonAxel Herman1883-04-14BurträskBurträsk
10480GustafssonAxel Ossian1921-04-22Umeå landsNydala
10481GustafssonAxel Verner1915-01-06Umeå landsAnumark
10482GustafssonBengt Åke1933-06-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10483GustafssonBror Gösta1911-01-19Umeå landsAnumark
10484GustafssonCharlotta1896-08-06LyckseleLycksele
10485GustafssonCharlotta Kristina1851-04-14StockholmJärfälla
10486GustafssonEbba Evelina1899-12-10Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10487GustafssonEbba Harriet Elise1930-06-21Umeå landsTegs municip
10488GustafssonEdla Courumame1877-11-04Byske
10489GustafssonEdvin1886-09-30NederkalixNederkalix
10490GustafssonEdvin1915-09-02Umeå landsYttersjö
10491GustafssonEfraim1855-05-13Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10492GustafssonElin Linnea1904-09-24LysekilLysekil
10493GustafssonElsa Helena1921-07-28Umeå landsÖn
10494GustafssonElsa Henriette1922-02-12Umeå landsYttersjö
10495GustafssonElsa Ingegärd1924-06-11Umeå landsYttersjö
10496GustafssonElvy Frideborg1925-02-23Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
10497GustafssonEmma Fredrika Alfrida1918-10-16BurträskBurträsk
10498GustafssonEmma Maria1892-07-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
10499GustafssonEmma Sofia1891-09-28BurträskGammelbyn
10500GustafssonErik1812-10-10NorsjöBränntjärnliden
10501GustafssonErik1880-04-10NorsjöBrännliden
10502GustafssonErik1865-10-23NorsjöBrännliden
10503GustafssonErik1831-02-02Skellefteå landsErsmark
10504GustafssonErnst Gustaf1889-03-03NorsjöBjurträsk
10505GustafssonEthel1923-12-25LövångerPrästbordet
10506GustafssonGeorg Hilding1920-07-19Umeå landsYttersjö
10507GustafssonGerda Margareta1923-10-01Umeå landsÖn
10508GustafssonGerda Maria Gustava1916-02-28Umeå landsHössjö
10509GustafssonGerda Matilda1905-10-05Umeå landsAnumark
10510GustafssonGertrud Inga Kerstin1908-06-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10511GustafssonGun Britt Viola1935-02-02Umeå landsYttersjö
10512GustafssonGunhild Alice Linnea1916-01Umeå landsAnumark
10513GustafssonGunhild Olivia1913-01-30SundsvallSundsvall
10514GustafssonGunhild Sofia Maria1913-08-03Umeå landsTjälamark
10515GustafssonGunnar1876-05-15LövångerGammelbyn
10516GustafssonGunnel Edit1929-05-14LövångerPrästbordet
10517GustafssonGustaf1826-05-05Skellefteå landsErsmark
10518GustafssonGustaf1851-06-10NorsjöBraxträsk
10519GustafssonGustaf1889-08-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
10520GustafssonGustaf1886-09-18Umeå landsÖn
10521GustafssonGustaf1857-01-20Umeå landsÖn
10522GustafssonGustaf1875-09-17NorsjöBrännliden
10523GustafssonGustaf1867-11-15BurträskStenträsk
10524GustafssonGustaf Adolf1875-11-28Skellefteå landsMorön
10525GustafssonGustaf Adolf1861-12-14RåneåRåneå
10526GustafssonGustaf Alvar1911-11-02BurträskBrattfors
10527GustafssonGustaf Anton1842-10-10Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
10528GustafssonGustaf Anton1808-12-30Skellefteå landsLund
10529GustafssonGustaf Helmer1880-10-25NorsjöPetiknäs
10530GustafssonGustaf Helmer1890-02-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
10531GustafssonGustaf Herman1892-07-27Jönköpings länBringetofta
10532GustafssonGustaf Manfred1915-09-14VännäsHedlunda
10533GustafssonGustaf Mauritz1893-09-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10534GustafssonGustaf Olof1851-09-26NorsjöSvansele
10535GustafssonGustaf Sigurd1915-02-10Umeå landsAnumark
10536GustafssonGustaf Sixten1919-02-25Umeå landsNydala
10537GustafssonGustaf Viktor1880-11-07LövångerGammelbyn
10538GustafssonGustaf Vilhelm1881-11-13GöteborgGustavi
10539GustafssonGustaf Vilhelm1851-07-23BurträskBodbyn
10540GustafssonGustav1878-11-22Umeå landsAnumark
10541GustafssonGustav Engelbert1854-09-26NorsjöNorsjö
10542GustafssonGustav Rubert1891-03-27ÖrträskLångsele
10543GustafssonGustav Rudolf1884-07-02ÖrträskLångsele
10544GustafssonGösta1912-02-20StockholmKatarina
10545GustafssonGöta Hedvig Sofia1908-11-09BurträskLjusvattnet
10546GustafssonHanna Charlotta1894-07-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
10547GustafssonHans Edvard Arne1922-08-12BurträskBrattfors
10548GustafssonHelena1859-12-13BurträskStenliden
10549GustafssonHenny Karolina1895-11-09ÖrträskLångsele
10550GustafssonHenny Katarina1887-10-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
10551GustafssonHenny Katarina1887-10-06Umeå landsÖn
10552GustafssonHerman Andreas1888-09-19BurträskLjusvattnet
10553GustafssonHilda Evelina1899-06-22LyckseleLycksele
10554GustafssonHjalmar Agaton1894-03-17LyckseleLycksele
10555GustafssonHolger Antonius1893-05-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10556GustafssonIda Elisabet1880-11-15Edsele (Y)Edsele
10557GustafssonIda Maria1881-11-04Umeå landsAnumark
10558GustafssonIda Maria1895-03-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10559GustafssonJakob1867-11-23NorsjöBrännliden
10560GustafssonJohan1882-12-22Umeå landsAnumark
10561GustafssonJohan1837-10-16BurträskMjödvattnet
10562GustafssonJohan1848-01-21Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10563GustafssonJohan Emil Synqvid1896-01-04NorsjöNorsjö
10564GustafssonJohan Enok1863-01-17Skellefteå landsKusmark
10565GustafssonJohan Gustav1907-04-29BurträskStenträsk
10566GustafssonJohan Magnus1892-01-24DegerforsDegerfors
10567GustafssonJohan Oskar1869-11-02Skellefteå landsMorön
10568GustafssonJohan ture1932-06-16Umeå landsYttersjö
10569GustafssonJohan Ulrik1817-04-16Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
10570GustafssonJohannes1850-02-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10571GustafssonJohn Alfons1924-02-19BurträskBrattfors
10572GustafssonJohn Efraim1890-02-19Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10573GustafssonJon Birger1902-09-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10574GustafssonJonas1853-05-22NorsjöBraxträsk
10575GustafssonKarl1880-03-06Umeå landsAnumark
10576GustafssonKarl1814-11-20Skellefteå landsMorön
10577GustafssonKarl1825-03-19Skellefteå landsStorkåge
10578GustafssonKarl1820-08-30Skellefteå landsErsmark
10579GustafssonKarl David1913-12-10Umeå landsAnumark
10580GustafssonKarl Efraim1884-04-15Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10581GustafssonKarl Fredrik1811-06-17Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
10582GustafssonKarl Gustaf1859-01-19Nyköpings länVästra Vingåker
10583GustafssonKarl Gustaf1826-05-16Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10584GustafssonKarl Gustaf Sigvard1918-11-11VärmlandTorp
10585GustafssonKarl Göran1940-05-07BurträskStenträsk
10586GustafssonKarl Herman Anton1915-04-30BurträskBrattfors
10587GustafssonKarl Jakob1877-12-17NorsjöBrännliden
10588GustafssonKarl Johan1848-02-23JörnTallberg
10589GustafssonKarl Johan1878-01-29LövångerGammelbyn
10590GustafssonKarl Johan1847-11-07NorsjöNorsjö
10591GustafssonKarl Johan1849-02-11BurträskBodbyn
10592GustafssonKarl Konrad1892-09-03BurträskForsnäs
10593GustafssonKarl Oskar1898-10-29NorsjöBjurträsk
10594GustafssonKarl Ragnar1897-10-09LövångerKåsböle
10595GustafssonKarolin Matida1862-06-30Kalmar länOdensvi
10596GustafssonKlara Emelia1895-09-16BurträskGammelbyn
10597GustafssonKristina Margareta1823-08-22Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10598GustafssonKurt Valfrid1886-06-20VärmlandBy
10599GustafssonLaila Gunnel Birgitta1943-01-12BurträskBrönstjärn
10600GustafssonLars Anton1862-09-18Skellefteå landsStorkåge
10601GustafssonLars Gunnar1889-03-17BurträskBygdeträsk
10602GustafssonLars Johan1894-03-26NorsjöBjurträsk
10603GustafssonLeonard1858-05-18JörnTallberg
10604GustafssonLilly Ingegerd1920-01-03DegerforsStrandåker
10605GustafssonLinda Maria1876-05-26ByskeByske
10606GustafssonLovisa1841-09-05Skellefteå landsKlöverfors
10607GustafssonLydia Gustava1887-08-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
10608GustafssonMagda Linnea1926-11-12Umeå landsYttersjö
10609GustafssonMargareta Karolina1872-06-03Skellefteå landsMorön
10610GustafssonMaria Charlotta1872-03-17SkaraborgLarf
10611GustafssonMaria Josefina1885-12-11BygdeåBygdeå
10612GustafssonMarianne1927-06-20Umeå landsNydala
10613GustafssonMarry Linnea1911-05-21DegerforsStrandåker
10614GustafssonMimi Helena1896-04-15NorsjöBjurträsk
10615GustafssonMärta Alida1900-10-23NorsjöBjurträsk
10616GustafssonNikanor1828-11-23Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10617GustafssonNils August1890-06-22JörnSkärudden
10618GustafssonNils August1858-11-10BurträskBodbyn
10619GustafssonNils Emerik1908-03-20ÖstergörlandStrå
10620GustafssonNils Johan1846-09-19NorsjöKvavisträsk
10621GustafssonNils Johan Ander1916-11-26BurträskBurträsk
10622GustafssonNils Petter1830-02-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10623GustafssonNils Uno Brege1942-11-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10624GustafssonNils Vilhelm1915-04-14SundsvallSundsvall
10625GustafssonNora Matilda1930-02-07Umeå landsÖn
10626GustafssonOlga Olivia1887-10-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10627GustafssonOlof1854-11-02BurträskStenliden
10628GustafssonOlof1893-04-19Umeå landsAnumark
10629GustafssonOlof Abel1890-03-22Umeå landsYttersjö
10630GustafssonOlof Algot1914-02-14BurträskStenträsk
10631GustafssonOlof Bertil1916-11-28Umeå landsYttersjö
10632GustafssonOlof Ulrik1939-10-07BurträskMjödvattnet
10633GustafssonOskar Edvin1896-11-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10634GustafssonPer1846-01-25BurträskBodbyn
10635GustafssonPer Albert1920-08-01BurträskBrattfors
10636GustafssonPer Anton1904-11-25
10637GustafssonPer Gustaf1863-02-25ÖrebroÖrebro
10638GustafssonPer Olof1885-03-14NorsjöBjurträsk
10639GustafssonRut Anna Alise1926-08-27BurträskBrattfors
10640GustafssonRut Ingrid1912-05-31Umeå landsAnumark
10641GustafssonSamuel1831-05-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10642GustafssonSara Kristina1886-11-27NorsjöBjurträsk
10643GustafssonSelm Gunnar1910-06-27Umeå landsAnumark
10644GustafssonSigne Magdalena1889-10-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10645GustafssonSigrid Valborg Maria1917-05-23Umeå landsFällforsån
10646GustafssonSigrid Vendela Karolina1908-12-09Umeå landsAnumark
10647GustafssonSonja Birgitta1917-07-11StockholmAlmänna barnbördshuset
10648GustafssonStig Mauritz1934-10-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
10649GustafssonStig Rune1920-04-13Umeå landsAnumark
10650GustafssonSvante Göran1931-02-02BurträskRenbergsvattnet
10651GustafssonSven Axel1928-07-10BurträskRenbergsvattnet
10652GustafssonSven Gunnar1919-06-18Umeå landsHössjö
10653GustafssonSven Gustaf1925-06-29Umeå landsÖn
10654GustafssonSven Johan1914-01-11Umeå landsAnumark
10655GustafssonTeodor1823-04-21NorsjöNorsjö
10656GustafssonTora Charlotta1922-04-08Umeå landsVästerhiske
10657GustafssonTyra Amalia1873-02-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10658GustafssonTyra Elvira1911-03-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10659GustafssonUlf Göran1930-02-16Umeå stadsLasarettet
10660GustafssonUno Edvard1928-10-19BurträskBrattfors
10661GustafssonValborg Elisabet1923-03-05Umeå landsNydala
10662GustafssonValborg Teolinda1906-11-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10663GustafssonViktor Emanuel1898-12-23LuleåLuleå
10664GustafssonVilhelm1834-08-07Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
10665GustafssonVilma Augusta1912-05-09BurträskStenträsk
10666GustafssonZakaris1873-03-27NorsjöBrännliden
10667Gustafsson BodinNils Gustaf1820-12-07Piteå landsStorfors
10668Gustafsson LundgrenJakob Engelbert1862-03-17LyckseleNorråker
10669GustassonJohan Olof1880-12-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
10670GustavsdotterAbraham Bernhard1857-04-12SorseleKraddsele
10671GustavsdotterAgata1840-01-24Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
10672GustavsdotterAgda1898-08-08TrehörningsjöNordsjö
10673GustavsdotterAina Elisabet1924-06-13NordmalingGräsmyr
10674GustavsdotterAlbertina1855-04-24BurträskMjövattnet
10675GustavsdotterAlfhild1889-02-11JörnJörn
10676GustavsdotterAlfrida1882-03-18BjurholmStröm
10677GustavsdotterAlfrida1883-08-02BjurholmProvåker
10678GustavsdotterAlfrida Gustava1895-05-03LyckseleÅliden
10679GustavsdotterAlma Eugenia1875-07-21DegerforsSkurträsk
10680GustavsdotterAlma Johanna1884-04-07DegerforsSäfö
10681GustavsdotterAmalia1869-05-07HolmsundHolmsund
10682GustavsdotterAmanda1872-03-06StenseleGrannäs
10683GustavsdotterAmanda Johanna1876-12-03BjurholmBredträsk
10684GustavsdotterAmanda Karolina1894-02-11DegerforsAborrtjärn
10685GustavsdotterAmanda Karolina1884-12-17DegerforsSjöbotten
10686GustavsdotterAmanda Olivia1869-09-30VännäsKarlsberg
10687GustavsdotterAnders Gustav1853-08-17VilhelminaSjöberg
10688GustavsdotterAnna1849-03-04SkorpedMosjö
10689GustavsdotterAnna1786-10-22AnundsjöBredbyn
10690GustavsdotterAnna1787-12-19AnundsjöNordsjö
10691GustavsdotterAnna1873-09-02BjurholmStröm
10692GustavsdotterAnna1776-12-12BindosetÄppelbo
10693GustavsdotterAnna Augusta1879-04-11VilhelminaBrännåker
10694GustavsdotterAnna Augusta1877-08-26BurträskTjärnliden
10695GustavsdotterAnna Augusta Charlotta1884-08-03ÅseleSandsjö
10696GustavsdotterAnna Beata1815-09-21FinlandFinland
10697GustavsdotterAnna Brita1846-04-11VilhelminaKittelfjäll
10698GustavsdotterAnna Brita1846-12-26LyckseleÖrträsk
10699GustavsdotterAnna Brita1860-04-29FredrikaBredträsk
10700GustavsdotterAnna Brita1858-06-12ÖrträskSkurträsk
10701GustavsdotterAnna Charlotta1850-06-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
10702GustavsdotterAnna Charlotta1858-02-11NysätraGrimsmark
10703GustavsdotterAnna Charlotta1818-06-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
10704GustavsdotterAnna Charlotta1821-12-04Umeå landsVästerteg
10705GustavsdotterAnna Dorotea1872-10-07BurträskBränntjäln
10706GustavsdotterAnna Elisabet1817-01-03StenseleStensele
10707GustavsdotterAnna Elisabet1864-03-05SorseleÖrnäs
10708GustavsdotterAnna Elisabet1869-11-20AnundsjöHädanberg
10709GustavsdotterAnna Erika1842-07-15Umeå landsStugunäs
10710GustavsdotterAnna Eugenia1890-04-20StenseleLuspholm
10711GustavsdotterAnna Fransiska Elisabet1878-03-22StenseleÖstervik
10712GustavsdotterAnna Fredrika1852-10-09VännäsKarlsberg
10713GustavsdotterAnna Fredrika1846-12-23BurträskTrångsliden
10714GustavsdotterAnna Gustava1863-02-24VilhelminaUlvoberg
10715GustavsdotterAnna Gustava1850-11-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10716GustavsdotterAnna Gustava1876-03-18BurträskYttre Ånäset
10717GustavsdotterAnna Gustava1831-11-20NordmalingLögdeå
10718GustavsdotterAnna Gustava1859-03-22NordmalingNordanbäck
10719GustavsdotterAnna Gustava1859-07-19SorseleVännäs
10720GustavsdotterAnna Gustava1814-08-25LyckseleFalträsk
10721GustavsdotterAnna Gustava Agata1814-12-18NorsjöBränntjärnliden
10722GustavsdotterAnna Helena1858-06-16LövångerUttersjön
10723GustavsdotterAnna Helena1826-08-25LövångerÄlgnäset
10724GustavsdotterAnna Johanna1844-08-30BurträskTjärn
10725GustavsdotterAnna Johanna1878-03-22LövångerFjälbyn
10726GustavsdotterAnna Johanna1872-06-20ÖrträskLångsele
10727GustavsdotterAnna Josefina1844-03-08NordmalingBredvik
10728GustavsdotterAnna Karolina1866-10-23AnundsjöTjärn
10729GustavsdotterAnna Karolina1861-11-11Umeå landsDegernäs
10730GustavsdotterAnna Karolina1846-01-10LyckseleLångsele
10731GustavsdotterAnna Karolina1874-10-01DegerforsSunnansjö
10732GustavsdotterAnna Katarina1837-01-22GideåNordsjö
10733GustavsdotterAnna Katarina1868-11-22NordmalingHummelholm
10734GustavsdotterAnna Katarina1885-06-03NordmalingÄngersjö
10735GustavsdotterAnna Katarina1871-08-27SidensjöPålsböle
10736GustavsdotterAnna Kristina1857-08-12StenseleForsvik
10737GustavsdotterAnna Kristina1899-06-24TärnaStångberg
10738GustavsdotterAnna Kristina1827-09-15StenseleKaskelougt
10739GustavsdotterAnna Kristina1863-07-11SkorpedMosjö
10740GustavsdotterAnna Kristina1875-03-27BjurholmBjurholm
10741GustavsdotterAnna Kristina1884-01-27BjurholmStröm
10742GustavsdotterAnna Kristina1841-12-15SidensjöHållen
10743GustavsdotterAnna Lovisa1867-08-22Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10744GustavsdotterAnna Lovisa1858-04-24Skellefteå landsBureå
10745GustavsdotterAnna Lovisa1869-09-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
10746GustavsdotterAnna Lovisa1863-10-23BurträskStenträsk
10747GustavsdotterAnna Lovisa1853-05-27JörnTväråberget
10748GustavsdotterAnna Lovisa1860-08-18Skellefteå landsLund
10749GustavsdotterAnna Lovisa1888-04-10BurträskBränntjäln
10750GustavsdotterAnna Lovisa1878-01-17NordmalingRundvik
10751GustavsdotterAnna Lovisa1870-02-10NorsjöÅmträsk
10752GustavsdotterAnna Magdalena1848-02-27BjurholmBalfors
10753GustavsdotterAnna Magdalena1874-04-14BjurholmVitvattnet
10754GustavsdotterAnna Magdalena1823-03-05Umeå landsVästerteg
10755GustavsdotterAnna Margareta1857-07-20BygdeåSikeå
10756GustavsdotterAnna Margareta1866-03-18SorseleÖrnäs
10757GustavsdotterAnna Margareta1835-11-22LövångerHökmark
10758GustavsdotterAnna Margareta1878-02-04BjurholmVitvattnet
10759GustavsdotterAnna Margareta1852-04-27SorseleGran
10760GustavsdotterAnna Maria1874-06-17TärnaJoeström
10761GustavsdotterAnna Maria1878-08-05VilhelminaKrim
10762GustavsdotterAnna Maria 1835-10-13VilhelminaBäsksjö
10763GustavsdotterAnna Maria1849-05-13FinlandMustasaari
10764GustavsdotterAnna Maria1852-10-29HolmönHolmön
10765GustavsdotterAnna Maria Theolinda1861-04-24LyckseleVänjaurbäck
10766GustavsdotterAnna Matilda1866-10-10MalåHolmsjö
10767GustavsdotterAnna Matilda1889-07-30NordmalingBrattsbacka
10768GustavsdotterAnna Matilda1855-06-30SorseleBlattniksele
10769GustavsdotterAnna Märta1854-03-21DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
10770GustavsdotterAnna Nikolina1876-03-11BurträskSvarttjärn
10771GustavsdotterAnna Olivia1868-04-21SävarTäfteå
10772GustavsdotterAnna Sara1853-06-02LyckseleSiksele
10773GustavsdotterAnna Sofia1828-12-23LövångerBrattjärn
10774GustavsdotterAnna Sofia1829-06-10Umeå landsFlurkmark
10775GustavsdotterAnna Sofia1863-11-23SorseleKraddsele
10776GustavsdotterAnna Sofia Eugenia1872-10-18StockholmStockholm
10777GustavsdotterAnna Ulrika1855-01BurträskÅbyn
10778GustavsdotterAnna Viktoria1886-06-08Umeå landsGrubbe
10779GustavsdotterAnna Viktoria1869-12-23JönköpingslänLommaryd
10780GustavsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1873-06-08BurträskBurträsk
10781GustavsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1871-05-25BurträskMjödtjärnberget
10782GustavsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1865-11-14BurträskNybränna
10783GustavsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1872-02-25VilhelminaRönnäs
10784GustavsdotterAugusta1886-04-08BjurholmBalfors
10785GustavsdotterAugusta1876-01-15BjurholmVitvattnet
10786GustavsdotterAugusta1882-03-18BjurholmStröm
10787GustavsdotterAugusta1861-05-13VännäsKarlsberg
10788GustavsdotterAugusta Andrietta1880-03-04VilhelminaHeligfjäll
10789GustavsdotterAugusta Elisabet1857-01-16LyckseleVänjaurbäck
10790GustavsdotterAugusta Kristina1858-10-31NordmalingHåknäs
10791GustavsdotterAugusta Sofia1861-11-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
10792GustavsdotterBarbro Johanna1827-12-09LövångerBrattjärn
10793GustavsdotterBeda Gustava1885-05-24VilhelminaUlvoberg
10794GustavsdotterBeda Kristina1876-05-27BurträskBrännbergsliden
10795GustavsdotterBeda Vilhelmina1876-07-27Gävleborgs länSöderala
10796GustavsdotterBerta Lovisa1882-05-22Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10797GustavsdotterBetty Amanda1878-09-13SorseleGargnäs
10798GustavsdotterBetty Augusta1900-06-04TärnaJoeström
10799GustavsdotterBetty Kristina1893-10-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
10800GustavsdotterBrita1779LyckseleVapsten
10801GustavsdotterBrita1830-12-05SkorpedUberg
10802GustavsdotterBrita Elisabet1816-02-26Skellefteå landsErsmark
10803GustavsdotterBrita Elisabet1839-02-20FredrikaBredträsk
10804GustavsdotterBrita Helena1852-08-28NordmalingHörnsjö
10805GustavsdotterBrita Helena1845-07-14NordmalingHörnsjö
10806GustavsdotterBrita Juliana1870-12-17TåsjöNorrby
10807GustavsdotterBrita Karolina1870-08-01BurträskStenträsk
10808GustavsdotterBrita Katarina1887-10-05BurträskStenträsk
10809GustavsdotterBrita Katarina1825-03-25Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
10810GustavsdotterBrita Kristina1840-10-08SorseleGargnäs
10811GustavsdotterBrita Lovisa1857-07-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
10812GustavsdotterBrita Magdalena1858-12-26NysätraGrimsmark
10813GustavsdotterBrita Magdalena1833-09-23BjurholmOttervattnet
10814GustavsdotterBrita Magdalena1835-06-30SidensjöHållen
10815GustavsdotterBrita Margareta1850-10-09VilhelminaSjöberg
10816GustavsdotterBritta Elisabet1827-10-23LövångerHökmark
10817GustavsdotterCecilia1834-06-11Bjärtrå Grössjö
10818GustavsdotterCharlotta Eugenia1862-09-22SorseleRåstrand
10819GustavsdotterCharlotta Lovisa1829-03-06Umeå landsVästerteg
10820GustavsdotterCharlotta Lovisa1828-03-03Umeå landsVästerteg
10821GustavsdotterDeli Antonia1894-07-25TrehörningsjöNordsjö
10822GustavsdotterEdla Elisabet1904-02-13NordmalingNordmaling
10823GustavsdotterEdla Emilia Augusta1901-02-03DegerforsAborrtjärn
10824GustavsdotterEdla Karolina1855-01-12SorseleGargnäs
10825GustavsdotterEdla Karolina1858-05-09BurträskMjövattnet
10826GustavsdotterElin Augusta Sofia1873-03-02LyckseleLycksele
10827GustavsdotterElin Maria1884-12-24LövångerFjälbyn
10828GustavsdotterElina Charlotta1864-08-16LyckseleVänjaurbäck
10829GustavsdotterElina Sofia1881-01-13DegerforsSäfö
10830GustavsdotterElisabet Agvelina1879-06-14NordmalingDjupsjö
10831GustavsdotterElisabet Amanda1846-02-03BurträskStorsten
10832GustavsdotterElisabet Gustava1839-05-12GävleHeliga Trefaldighet
10833GustavsdotterElisabet Gustava Karolina1870-12-26HelgumVästansjö
10834GustavsdotterElisabet Johanna1870-11-25JunseleLillsele
10835GustavsdotterElisabet Johanna1870-04-22Stensele Norrberg
10836GustavsdotterElisabet Katarina1848-03-31SidensjöPålsböle
10837GustavsdotterElisabet Kristina1849-07-28BurträskGammelbyn
10838GustavsdotterElisabet Maria1843-07-10NorgeNorge
10839GustavsdotterElisabet Sofia1829-02-04StenseleKaskelougt
10840GustavsdotterElma Lovisa1875-09-12Umeå landsHörnfors bruk
10841GustavsdotterElna Johanna1922-02-12TärnaLaisholm
10842GustavsdotterEmelinda1894-03-16VilhelminaHeligfjäll
10843GustavsdotterEmma1873-02-07NordmalingNordanbäck
10844GustavsdotterEmma Alfrida1886-02-03LyckseleÅliden
10845GustavsdotterEmma Fredrika1852-12-04JörnGustavstorp
10846GustavsdotterEmma Gustava1847-08-10BurträskRenbergsvattnet
10847GustavsdotterEmma Johanna1866-06-20FinlandVasa
10848GustavsdotterEmma Josefina1879-04-25JunseleLillsele
10849GustavsdotterEmma Kristiania1844-01-27BurträskMjövattnet
10850GustavsdotterEmma Kristina1856-08-14BurträskBursiljum
10851GustavsdotterEmma Kristina1890-10-11SkellefteåKlabböle
10852GustavsdotterEmma Kristina1880-02-07NordmalingRundvik
10853GustavsdotterEmma Kristina1853-03-04BurträskLångträskliden
10854GustavsdotterEmma Kristina1879-06-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
10855GustavsdotterEmma Maria1859-05-23DegerforsSundö
10856GustavsdotterEmma Sofia1858-07-03VännäsKarlsberg
10857GustavsdotterEmma Teresia1889-04-30BurträskRenbergsvattnet
10858GustavsdotterEmmy Antonia1891-09-23SkönSkön
10859GustavsdotterErika1867-04-06NordmalingHåknäs
10860GustavsdotterErika Gustava1847-06-07DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
10861GustavsdotterErika Gustava1861-05-19StenseleForsvik
10862GustavsdotterEster Elina1893-09-27LyckseleSandås
10863GustavsdotterEster Viktoria Katarina1875-11-21StenseleLångvattnet
10864GustavsdotterEugenia1886-02-27TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
10865GustavsdotterEva1866-04-15Skellefteå landsBureå
10866GustavsdotterEva1864-06-01Skellefteå landsLund
10867GustavsdotterEva Agata1833-07-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
10868GustavsdotterEva Alexandra1864-11-03LyckseleBjörksele
10869GustavsdotterEva Apollonia1861-02-02VilhelminaUlvoberg
10870GustavsdotterEva Charlotta1860-12-24LyckseleMaltträsk
10871GustavsdotterEva Eufrosyna1850-12-11BurträskVillvattnet
10872GustavsdotterEva Eugenia1889-04-25SorseleÖrnäs
10873GustavsdotterEva Gustava1839-06-15BurträskÅbyn
10874GustavsdotterEva Gustava1840-10-15BurträskÅbyn
10875GustavsdotterEva Gustava1863-03-31BurträskNya Risliden
10876GustavsdotterEva Gustava1878-03-05BurträskJärvtjärn
10877GustavsdotterEva Johanna1888-02-11StenseleÖstervik
10878GustavsdotterEva Johanna1862-05-10BurträskNybrännet
10879GustavsdotterEva Karolina1858-07-06TåsjöNorråker
10880GustavsdotterEva Karolina1854-09-28LyckseleSiksele
10881GustavsdotterEva Karolina1847Umeå landsStugunäs
10882GustavsdotterEva Katarina1857-04-10BurträskKalvträsk
10883GustavsdotterEva Katarina1820-11-25Umeå landsVästerteg
10884GustavsdotterEva Kristina1836-06-30LövångerFjälbyn
10885GustavsdotterEva Kristina1846-01-04BurträskÅbyn
10886GustavsdotterEva Kristina1852-11-25NorsjöÅmträsk
10887GustavsdotterEva Lovisa1862-08-09JunseleLillsele
10888GustavsdotterEva Margareta1831-11-20Skellefteå landsS. Båtfors
10889GustavsdotterEva Margareta1851-08-23SorseleBlattniksele
10890GustavsdotterEva Maria1854-06-12StenseleFjällbosjö
10891GustavsdotterEva Maria1864-12-18BygdeåGravfors
10892GustavsdotterEva Sofia1864-07-29BurträskKarlgård
10893GustavsdotterEva Ulrika1866-11-27JörnTväråberget
10894GustavsdotterEva Ulrika1842-12-25Umeå landsFlurkmark
10895GustavsdotterEvelina1868-03-20BurträskRenbergsvattnet
10896GustavsdotterFredrika1826-07-12Umeå landsOrrböle
10897GustavsdotterFredrika Agata1851-10-03BurträskÅbyn
10898GustavsdotterFredrika Evelina1885-06-19StenseleDal
10899GustavsdotterFredrika Johanna1859-03-12LyckseleVänjaurbäck
10900GustavsdotterFredrika Lovisa1849-01-05Skellefteå landsMorön
10901GustavsdotterFredrika Vilhelmina1872-01-11LyckseleHolmsjö
10902GustavsdotterFreja Julina1884-08-10VilhelminaHeligfjäll
10903GustavsdotterFreja Margareta1869-12-11VilhelminaUlvoberg
10904GustavsdotterFrida Johanna1883-02-19NordmalingÄngersjö
10905GustavsdotterFrida Josefina1877-03-15NordmalingDjupsjö
10906GustavsdotterFrida Maria1907-02-18StockholmAdolf Fredrik
10907GustavsdotterGerda Aqvelina1895-08-15NordmalingLevar
10908GustavsdotterGertrud Erika1875-04-25VilhelminaKrim
10909GustavsdotterGertrud Jonata1856-05-12TåsjöNorråker
10910GustavsdotterGertrud Karolina1853-12-03VilhelminaTresund
10911GustavsdotterGustava1871-04-02TärnaBjörkfors
10912GustavsdotterGustava1818-01-16NorsjöBränntjärnliden
10913GustavsdotterGustava Amanda1846-01-12BurträskSikfors
10914GustavsdotterGustava Charlotta1855-03-31Umeå landsÖn
10915GustavsdotterGustava Charlotta1857-03-22BurträskBurträsk
10916GustavsdotterGustava Charlotta1865-05LyckseleFalträsk
10917GustavsdotterGustava Charlotta 1865-05-17LyckseleLycksele
10918GustavsdotterGustava Johanna1869-12-03TärnaBjörkfors
10919GustavsdotterGustava Josefina1863-11-01LyckseleHolmsjö
10920GustavsdotterGustava Margareta1873-09-11NordmalingBergsjö
10921GustavsdotterGustava Margareta1858-02-16NordmalingBergsjö
10922GustavsdotterGustava Maria1877-08-05VilhelminaSkansholm
10923GustavsdotterGustava Reinholdina1882-07-31VilhelminaBäsksjö
10924GustavsdotterHanna Maria1876-01-29TärnaBjörkfors
10925GustavsdotterHanna Sofia1881-10-03NordmalingDjupsjö
10926GustavsdotterHedvig Augusta1882-07-01StenseleGrannäs
10927GustavsdotterHedvig Elisabet1888-05-27StenseleLångvattnet
10928GustavsdotterHedvig Maria1888-02-13TrehörningsjöNordsjö
10929GustavsdotterHedvig Ottilia Kristina1884-11-06VilhelminaBäsksjö
10930GustavsdotterHelena Margareta1843-08-15BurträskTjärn
10931GustavsdotterHenny Maria1898-11-11TärnaVästansjö
10932GustavsdotterHenny Maria1897-03-07NordmalingBrattsbacka
10933GustavsdotterHilda1853-12-26Kronobergs länElmeboda
10934GustavsdotterHilda1866-04-15Skellefteå landsBureå
10935GustavsdotterHilda Charlotta Vilhelmina1865-10-25Stensele Norrberg
10936GustavsdotterHilda Elisabet1890-11-26VilhelminaHeligfjäll
10937GustavsdotterHilda Johanna1867-12-20Skellefteå landsBjurfors
10938GustavsdotterHilda Karolina1880-03-26NorsjöRengård
10939GustavsdotterHilda Kristina1861-06-05NorsjöHolmträsk
10940GustavsdotterHilda Kristina1890-08-31LyckseleÅliden
10941GustavsdotterHilda Maria1880-06-18Umeå landsGrubbe
10942GustavsdotterHilda Maria1872-03-25DegerforsSäfö
10943GustavsdotterHilda Sofia1875-06-03DegerforsRödå
10944GustavsdotterHildur1908-09-29VilhelminaSkansholm
10945GustavsdotterHildur Lovisa1880-03-18BjurholmBredträsk
10946GustavsdotterHilma Maria1877-12-13NordmalingLeduåfors
10947GustavsdotterHulda Amalia1852-11-07LövångerPrästbordet
10948GustavsdotterHulda Emelinda1875-03-08VilhelminaRönnäs
10949GustavsdotterHulda Gustava1876-03-15NorsjöRåliden
10950GustavsdotterHulda Kristina1882-11-11LövångerFjälbyn
10951GustavsdotterHulda Maria1880-12-08BurträskBränntjäln
10952GustavsdotterHulda Maria1862-01-27NordmalingNordanbäck
10953GustavsdotterHulda Viktoria1886-02-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10954GustavsdotterIda Augusta1875-12-19StenseleRönnäs
10955GustavsdotterIda Emilia1862-11-18BygdeåSikeå
10956GustavsdotterIda Johanna1877-09-09SorseleGargnäs
10957GustavsdotterIda Kristina1863-10-30ÖrträskSkurträsk
10958GustavsdotterIda Kristina Albertina1874-11-16KronobergTorsås
10959GustavsdotterIda Lovisa1879-06-01TåsjöNorrby
10960GustavsdotterIda Matilda1891-02-22BjurholmBalfors
10961GustavsdotterInga Elisabet1849-05-08DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
10962GustavsdotterInga Margareta1868-05-06AnundsjöHädanberg
10963GustavsdotterInga Maria1891-11-08Älvsborgs länBrålanda
10964GustavsdotterInga Maria1872-01-16GrundsundaUltrå
10965GustavsdotterIngeborg1800-05-21FredrikaRemmarn
10966GustavsdotterIngeborg Teresia1887-04-27TärnaKlippen
10967GustavsdotterJenny Josefina1887-10-10BurträskÅbyn
10968GustavsdotterJenny Maria1875-09-25NorsjöRengård
10969GustavsdotterJenny Maria1895-12-08LövångerMångbyn
10970GustavsdotterJohanna1874-12-05BurträskStenträsk
10971GustavsdotterJohanna1839-09-22LövångerHökmark
10972GustavsdotterJohanna1872-03-30BurträskRenbergsliden
10973GustavsdotterJohanna1864-04-16BjurholmBalfors
10974GustavsdotterJohanna Aqvelin1875-06-13SorseleÖrnäs
10975GustavsdotterJohanna Aqvilina1872-09-08Stensele Norrberg
10976GustavsdotterJohanna Gustava1854-11-02DegerforsSundö
10977GustavsdotterJohanna Gustava1854-03-31NordmalingHåknäs
10978GustavsdotterJohanna Karolina1862-04-18BurträskKalvträsk
10979GustavsdotterJohanna Karolina1831-08-31Umeå landsVästerteg
10980GustavsdotterJohanna Karolina1854-06-07ÖrträskÖrträsk
10981GustavsdotterJohanna Karolina 1859-07-25SorseleGargnäs
10982GustavsdotterJohanna Katrina1887-06-12NordmalingBrattsbacka
10983GustavsdotterJohanna Kristina1867-03-21NordmalingÄngersjö
10984GustavsdotterJosefina Karolina1881-12-30BjurholmBredträsk
10985GustavsdotterJudit Augusta1891-02-16StenseleStorsten
10986GustavsdotterJulia Lovisa1884-06-29SkönSkön
10987GustavsdotterKarolina1855-08-22YtterlännäsBollsta
10988GustavsdotterKarolina1872-02-28SorseleVännäs
10989GustavsdotterKarolina1876-06-03TåsjöNorrby
10990GustavsdotterKarolina1874-12-24SkorpedJohannesberg
10991GustavsdotterKarolina1856-06-02FinlandVasa
10992GustavsdotterKarolina Alexandra1876-07-08LyckseleHolmsjö
10993GustavsdotterKarolina Alexandra1886-06-06VilhelminaHeligfjäll
10994GustavsdotterKarolina Eugenia1860-09-01Stensele Norrberg
10995GustavsdotterKarolina Sofia1834-05-21Umeå landsBrattfors
10996GustavsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1862-03-16LyckseleLycksele
10997GustavsdotterKatarina1787-11-21AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
10998GustavsdotterKatarina1879-05-29AnundsjöVästergensjö
10999GustavsdotterKatarina1788-03-20SkorpedUberg
11000GustavsdotterKatarina1855-05-14SkorpedMosjö
11001GustavsdotterKatarina1849-06-22SkorpedUberg
11002GustavsdotterKatarina Agata1819-05-08StenseleStensele
11003GustavsdotterKatarina Albertina1884-04-06VilhelminaSkansholm
11004GustavsdotterKatarina Eliana1848-01-16BurträskBurträsk
11005GustavsdotterKatarina Gustava1840-05-27BurträskVillvattnet
11006GustavsdotterKatarina Gustava1836-05-12BurträskTrångsliden
11007GustavsdotterKatarina Gustava1840-12-21BurträskBodbyn
11008GustavsdotterKatarina Johanna1841-03-09BurträskBursiljum
11009GustavsdotterKatarina Johanna1846-04-16Umeå stadsUmeå
11010GustavsdotterKatarina Johanna1853-08-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
11011GustavsdotterKatarina Johanna1858-11-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
11012GustavsdotterKatarina Johanna1838-02-28Umeå landsFlurkmark
11013GustavsdotterKatarina Johanna1885-09-05BjurholmÖreström
11014GustavsdotterKatarina Johanna1860-04-07NordmalingBredvik
11015GustavsdotterKatarina Johanna1838-02-16NordmalingAspeå
11016GustavsdotterKatarina Karolina1860-12-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
11017GustavsdotterKatarina Karolina1844-08-09NorsjöHornsträsk
11018GustavsdotterKatarina Kristina1819-10-20FredrikaBredträsk
11019GustavsdotterKatarina Kristina1822-05-08BjörnaLångnäset
11020GustavsdotterKatarina Kristina1833-09-17FredrikaHalvpundsjö
11021GustavsdotterKatarina Kristina1849-02-29Umeå landsStugunäs
11022GustavsdotterKatarina Lovisa1853-02-24StenseleRenberg
11023GustavsdotterKatarina Lovisa1872-01-03StenseleNäsvattnet
11024GustavsdotterKatarina Lovisa1846-10-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
11025GustavsdotterKatarina Lovisa1859-09-15BurträskBurträsk
11026GustavsdotterKatarina Lovisa1824-01-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
11027GustavsdotterKatarina Magdalena1872-07-19SävarHögstmyrliden
11028GustavsdotterKatarina Magdalena1834-10-05VilhelminaBäsksjö
11029GustavsdotterKatarina Magdalena 1825-08-02StenseleStensele
11030GustavsdotterKatarina Magdalena1821-04-21StenseleStensele
11031GustavsdotterKatarina Margareta1844-01-03DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
11032GustavsdotterKatarina Margareta1861-03-28LyckseleHolmsjö
11033GustavsdotterKatarina Margareta1835-08-16FredrikaBredträsk
11034GustavsdotterKatarina Margareta1811-10-09GideåByviken
11035GustavsdotterKatarina Margareta1848-07-01NordmalingÄngersjö
11036GustavsdotterKatarina Maria1834-09-30BurträskRenbergsvattnet
11037GustavsdotterKatarina Maria1857-04-19JunseleLillselet
11038GustavsdotterKatarina Maria1812-05-11LövångerBisjön
11039GustavsdotterKatarina Matilda1854-10-11FredrikaBredträsk
11040GustavsdotterKatarina Sofia1859-03-29SävarTäfteå
11041GustavsdotterKatarina Sofia1823-10-13Umeå landsBjenberg
11042GustavsdotterKatarina Sofia1873-04-09BurträskMjödtjärnberget
11043GustavsdotterKatarina Sofia1861-10-01DegerforsSundö
11044GustavsdotterKatarina Ulrika1872-05-10BurträskNybrännet
11045GustavsdotterKlara Augusta1866-01-07ÖrträskLångsele
11046GustavsdotterKlara Johanna1871-04-13BjurholmStröm
11047GustavsdotterKlara Josefina1846-04-10LyckseleHolmsjö
11048GustavsdotterKlara Josefina1858-09-09LyckseleSiksele
11049GustavsdotterKlara Juliana1853-02-16BurträskMjövattnet
11050GustavsdotterKlara Kristina1858-10-03JörnTväråberget
11051GustavsdotterKlara Matilda1853-05-29BurträskBurträsk
11052GustavsdotterKlara Matilda1893-12-22NordmalingHummelholm
11053GustavsdotterKlara Matilda1887-03-31BjurholmStröm
11054GustavsdotterKristina1793-05-13AnundsjöBredbyn
11055GustavsdotterKristina1876-04-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
11056GustavsdotterKristina1785-04-25AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
11057GustavsdotterKristina1869-12-09BurträskRenbergsliden
11058GustavsdotterKristina1879-12-05BjurholmStröm
11059GustavsdotterKristina1789-08ÅseleRemmarn
11060GustavsdotterKristina1863-12-23SkorpedMosjö
11061GustavsdotterKristina1878-04-30DegerforsSkurträsk
11062GustavsdotterKristina1784-06-28SorseleVapsten
11063GustavsdotterKristina1878-08-05BjurholmStröm
11064GustavsdotterKristina1829-09-26SkorpedUberg
11065GustavsdotterKristina Andrietta1859-10-29JunseleLillsele
11066GustavsdotterKristina Aqvilina1893-02-08StenseleStorsten
11067GustavsdotterKristina Augusta1881-08-10StenseleSörDal
11068GustavsdotterKristina Augusta1856-01-30BurträskBodbyn
11069GustavsdotterKristina Charlotta1855-03-22BurträskKalvträsk
11070GustavsdotterKristina Elisabet1858-11-24StenseleForsvik
11071GustavsdotterKristina Eufrosyna1867-10-24BurträskKvarnbyn
11072GustavsdotterKristina Evelina1886-09-02StenseleÖstervik
11073GustavsdotterKristina Fredrika1868-09-19BurträskMjötjärn
11074GustavsdotterKristina Gustava1873-01-24NorsjöRengård
11075GustavsdotterKristina Gustava1861-07-20GideåLemesjö
11076GustavsdotterKristina Johanna1848-01-22Umeå landsÖn
11077GustavsdotterKristina Johanna1871-08-06AnundsjöTjärn
11078GustavsdotterKristina Josefina1875-03-03BurträskNya Risliden
11079GustavsdotterKristina Juliana1838-01-27BurträskBursiljum
11080GustavsdotterKristina Karolina1851-02-05DoroteaBergvattnet
11081GustavsdotterKristina Katarina1825-12-16Umeå landsBjenberg
11082GustavsdotterKristina Katarina1849-11-28BjurholmBalfors
11083GustavsdotterKristina Lovisa1824-09-17GideåÖnskanäset
11084GustavsdotterKristina Magdalena1845-06-25DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
11085GustavsdotterKristina Margareta1850-02-15StenseleSjönäs
11086GustavsdotterKristina Margareta1882-02-01VilhelminaSandvik
11087GustavsdotterKristina Margareta1872-12-20NordmalingDjupsjö
11088GustavsdotterKristina Margareta1850-10-13HolmönHolmön
11089GustavsdotterKristina Margareta1821-03-01FredrikaBredträsk
11090GustavsdotterKristina Märta1796-11-04ReseleMyre
11091GustavsdotterKristina Sofia1876-01-25BurträskJärvtjärn
11092GustavsdotterKristina Sofia1878-06-26BurträskYttre Ånäset
11093GustavsdotterKristina Ulrika1838-10-20BurträskTrångsliden
11094GustavsdotterKristina Vilhelmina1866-07-14LövångerSvarttjärn
11095GustavsdotterLilly Hildegard Matilda1891-09-14VännäsNyby
11096GustavsdotterLilly Kristina1890-12-11StenseleLångvattnet
11097GustavsdotterLina Johanna1890-02-12NordmalingHummelholm
11098GustavsdotterLovisa1860-03-06StenseleFjällbosjö
11099GustavsdotterLovisa1862-12-28NordmalingBredvik
11100GustavsdotterLovisa1858-11-22NordmalingLögdeå
11101GustavsdotterLovisa Charlotta1871-04-02LyckseleLycksele
11102GustavsdotterLovisa Elisabet1864-08-19NordmalingBergsjö
11103GustavsdotterLovisa Gustava1875-01-03NorgeArendal
11104GustavsdotterLovisa Ingeborg1885-03-12LyckseleKyrkbyn
11105GustavsdotterLovisa Josefina1865-04-11BjurholmNorrfors
11106GustavsdotterLovisa Karolina1862-11-24ÖstergötlandÖstra Harg
11107GustavsdotterLydia Agata1886-12-13StenseleLuspholm
11108GustavsdotterLydia Sofia1880-12-24BjurholmVästerås
11109GustavsdotterMagdalena Eufrosyna1854-06-08BurträskBurträsk
11110GustavsdotterMagdalena Johanna1854-05-10BurträskBygdsiljum
11111GustavsdotterMagdalena Johanna1839-11-30BurträskÅbyn
11112GustavsdotterMagdalena Josefina1862-08-02LövångerHökmark
11113GustavsdotterMagdalena Kristina1881-02-15BurträskStenträsk
11114GustavsdotterMagdalena Lovia1827-02-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11115GustavsdotterMargareta1815-07-22LövångerBisjön
11116GustavsdotterMargareta1828-04-07Skellefteå landsOrrträsk
11117GustavsdotterMargareta Elisabet1853-02-01LövångerUttersjön
11118GustavsdotterMargareta Elisabet1840-11-23NordmalingAspeå
11119GustavsdotterMargareta Elisabet1838-09-15SkorpedUberg
11120GustavsdotterMargareta Gustava1852-11-20DoroteaBergvattnet
11121GustavsdotterMargareta Gustava1850-01-24Skellefteå landsLund
11122GustavsdotterMargareta Johanna1860-01-29ÖrträskSkurträsk
11123GustavsdotterMargareta Johanna1868-05-09ÖrträskSkurträsk
11124GustavsdotterMargareta Katarina1838-01-05LyckseleÖrträsk
11125GustavsdotterMargareta Kristina1854-06-29BjurholmBalfors
11126GustavsdotterMargareta Kristina1820-11-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
11127GustavsdotterMargareta Kristina1812-12-06Umeå landsVästerteg
11128GustavsdotterMargareta Kristina1904-04-09FredrikaPrästbolet
11129GustavsdotterMargareta Matilda1847-02-02BurträskKvarnbyn
11130GustavsdotterMargareta Sofia1842-04-12BurträskVillvattnet
11131GustavsdotterMargareta Sofia1848-11-11LyckseleLångsele
11132GustavsdotterMaria Amalia1870-04-23LyckseleNorråker
11133GustavsdotterMaria Amanda1879-01-22DegerforsSunnansjö
11134GustavsdotterMaria Augusta1874-01-23StenseleNäsvattnet
11135GustavsdotterMaria Augusta1883-11-21DegerforsSunnansjö
11136GustavsdotterMaria Brita1813-01-01LyckseleArvliden
11137GustavsdotterMaria Carolina1860-07-13BureåOttertjärn
11138GustavsdotterMaria Charlotta1865-09-24Umeå landsÖverboda
11139GustavsdotterMaria Charlotta1820-02-02NorsjöNorsjö
11140GustavsdotterMaria Elisabet1870-04-08LövångerLövånger
11141GustavsdotterMaria Elisabet1858-12-15NordmalingHörnsjö
11142GustavsdotterMaria Gustava1835-12-02BurträskTjärn
11143GustavsdotterMaria Gustava1847-05-06LövångerUttersjön
11144GustavsdotterMaria Gustava1842-09-25BurträskMjövattnet
11145GustavsdotterMaria Gustava1843-06-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
11146GustavsdotterMaria Gustava1855-07-08LyckseleLycksele
11147GustavsdotterMaria Gustava1849-08-22NordmalingMo
11148GustavsdotterMaria Gustava1842-01-15SorseleGargnäs
11149GustavsdotterMaria Gustava1826-07-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
11150GustavsdotterMaria Helena1877-06-12VännäsKarlsberg
11151GustavsdotterMaria Johanna1863-09-09SävarTäfteå
11152GustavsdotterMaria Johanna1866-02-16NordmalingHummelholm
11153GustavsdotterMaria Johanna1847-10-18NordmalingLögdeå
11154GustavsdotterMaria Johanna1865-11-27BygdeåGravfors
11155GustavsdotterMaria Johanna1867-09-11LyckseleSiksele
11156GustavsdotterMaria Josefina1850-06-16BurträskAndersvattnet
11157GustavsdotterMaria Josefina1884-01-20NordmalingÄngersjö
11158GustavsdotterMaria Josefina1863-04-26ÖrträskLångsele
11159GustavsdotterMaria Karolina1862-11-03StenseleHolmträsk
11160GustavsdotterMaria Karolina1862-07-11BurträskBursiljum
11161GustavsdotterMaria Karolina1877-08-29DegerforsRödå
11162GustavsdotterMaria Karolina1886-03-30BurträskStenträsk
11163GustavsdotterMaria Katarina1821-01-29StenseleKaskelougt
11164GustavsdotterMaria Katarina1869-05-28BjurholmStröm
11165GustavsdotterMaria Katarina1837-11-08BurträskÅbyn
11166GustavsdotterMaria Katarina Agata1863-03-08Stensele Norrberg
11167GustavsdotterMaria Kristina1863-12-07StenseleGrannäs
11168GustavsdotterMaria Kristina1854-08-11VilhelminaUlvoberg
11169GustavsdotterMaria Kristina1874-11-09Umeå landsKlabböle
11170GustavsdotterMaria Kristina1864-08-19NordmalingBergsjö
11171GustavsdotterMaria Kristina1872-07-13LyckseleAnnelund
11172GustavsdotterMaria Lovisa1845-08-03Skellefteå landsBurvik
11173GustavsdotterMaria Lovisa1825-04-03LövångerBrattjärn
11174GustavsdotterMaria Lovisa1839-10-20BurträskGustavsberg
11175GustavsdotterMaria Lovisa1857SorseleBlattniksele
11176GustavsdotterMaria Lovisa1834-02-21FredrikaBredträsk
11177GustavsdotterMaria Magdalena1844-04-27LyckseleÖrträsk
11178GustavsdotterMaria Magdalena1809-07-07Skellefteå landsKattisträsk
11179GustavsdotterMaria Margareta1819-02-17LyckseleLycksele
11180GustavsdotterMaria Matilda1868-02-13TåsjöNorrby
11181GustavsdotterMaria Sofia1863-11-08DegerforsHögliden
11182GustavsdotterMaria Sofia1859-07-09Umeå landsEriksbo
11183GustavsdotterMaria Sofia1854-01-13FinlandVasa
11184GustavsdotterMaria Sofia1820-01-08Umeå landsVästerteg
11185GustavsdotterMaria Susanna1883-08-13StenseleLuspholm
11186GustavsdotterMaria Viktoria1883-02-07VilhelminaUlvoberg
11187GustavsdotterMariana Ulrika1836-10-17Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
11188GustavsdotterMatilda1867-06-18BygdeåSikeå
11189GustavsdotterMatilda1864-02-04JörnTväråberget
11190GustavsdotterMatilda1878-01-02NordmalingNordanbäck
11191GustavsdotterMatilda1866-11-11NordmalingBredvik
11192GustavsdotterMatilda1867-04-06NordmalingHåknäs
11193GustavsdotterMatilda Erika1859-01-31JörnGustavstorp
11194GustavsdotterMatilda Fredrika1849-05-06BurträskLångträskliden
11195GustavsdotterMatilda Karolina1859-09-24SorseleTväråträsk
11196GustavsdotterMatilda Kristina1847-09-28Skellefteå landsLund
11197GustavsdotterMatilda Magdalena1836-10-27Umeå landsFlurkmark
11198GustavsdotterMatilda Maria1859-09-23BurträskStavträsk
11199GustavsdotterMärta1800-12-25AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
11200GustavsdotterMärta1794-09-13SkorpedUberg
11201GustavsdotterMärta Amanda1842-10-11JörnNärberget
11202GustavsdotterMärta Dorotea1867-09-15JunseleLillsele
11203GustavsdotterMärta Erika1861-04-16DoroteaBergvattnet
11204GustavsdotterMärta Katarina1866-11-11AnundsjöHädanberg
11205GustavsdotterMärta Katarina1876-03-17AnundsjöHädanberg
11206GustavsdotterMärta Kristina1805-11-01AnundsjöBredbyn
11207GustavsdotterMärta Maria1887-05-17AnundsjöVästergensjö
11208GustavsdotterNaima Teodelinda1882-10-28GideåLångviken
11209GustavsdotterOttilia1898-11-13AnundsjöVästergensjö
11210GustavsdotterOttiliana1827-10-20NorsjöNorsjö
11211GustavsdotterPaulina Justina1881-01-27VilhelminaSkansholm
11212GustavsdotterPetronella Fredrika Amanda1869-10-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
11213GustavsdotterSamuella1865-08-19StenseleÖstervik
11214GustavsdotterSamuella Eugenia1876-06-29StenseleÖstervik
11215GustavsdotterSanna Katarina1884-09-21BjurholmVitvattnet
11216GustavsdotterSanna Katarina1883-01-02BjurholmVitvattnet
11217GustavsdotterSara1838-03-13StenseleKaskelougt
11218GustavsdotterSara1791-10-03AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
11219GustavsdotterSara1847-07-24AnundsjöLångsele
11220GustavsdotterSara Agata1869-04-09StenseleGrannäs
11221GustavsdotterSara Aqvilina1874-07-20VilhelminaUlvoberg
11222GustavsdotterSara Augusta1871-08-28StenseleNorrberg
11223GustavsdotterSara Dorotea1848-03-27NorsjöEriksberg
11224GustavsdotterSara Elisabet1835-07-08FredrikaHalvpundsjö
11225GustavsdotterSara Elisabeth1869-06-09SkorpedJohannesberg
11226GustavsdotterSara Erika1834-12-22BurträskBursiljum
11227GustavsdotterSara Eugenia1860-03-12TåsjöNorråker
11228GustavsdotterSara Fredrika1826-06-27LövångerBrattjärn
11229GustavsdotterSara Fredrika1829-03-05Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
11230GustavsdotterSara Gustava1860-07-14NorsjöÅmträsk
11231GustavsdotterSara Johanna1861-05-26NordmalingBrattsbacka
11232GustavsdotterSara Johanna1875-12-27SorseleRisnäs
11233GustavsdotterSara Karolina1879-01-16TärnaBjörkfors
11234GustavsdotterSara Kristina1827-04-02BjärtråGrössjö
11235GustavsdotterSara Lovisa1862-10-28LyckseleMaltträsk
11236GustavsdotterSara Lovisa1837-09-20BurträskTrångsliden
11237GustavsdotterSara Lovisa1875-05-19SorseleVännäs
11238GustavsdotterSara Margareta1845-04-23GideåNordsjö
11239GustavsdotterSara Maria1864-06-23FredrikaBredträsk
11240GustavsdotterSara Sofia1828-01-26StenseleStensele
11241GustavsdotterSara Sofia1848-10-24LyckseleHolmsjö
11242GustavsdotterSara Sofia1857-06-22SorseleGran
11243GustavsdotterSara Sofia1839-08-09LyckseleÖrträsk
11244GustavsdotterSara Sofia1815-07-22LyckseleFalträsk
11245GustavsdotterSara Ursila1847-10-21SorseleGargnäs
11246GustavsdotterSara Viktoria Teresia1878-06-01Stensele Norrberg
11247GustavsdotterSegrid1796ÅseleRemmarn
11248GustavsdotterSegrid Kristina1851-09-20FredrikaBredträsk
11249GustavsdotterSelma Agata1882-01-01VilhelminaHeligfjäll
11250GustavsdotterSelma Elina1874-12-12BurträskBränntjäln
11251GustavsdotterSelma Fredrika1871-11-05BurträskSvarttjärn
11252GustavsdotterSelma Kristina1874-02-08DegerforsRödå
11253GustavsdotterSelma Ottilia1890-04-29SorseleGargnäs
11254GustavsdotterSelma Sofia1884-08-04LyckseleÅliden
11255GustavsdotterSigne Elina Vilhelmina1895-09-15VilhelminaHeligfjäll
11256GustavsdotterSigne Eugenia Charlotta1877-11-04StenseleLångvattnet
11257GustavsdotterSigne Sofia1890-10-30BurträskBränntjäln
11258GustavsdotterSigne Teresia1895-05-17LyckseleÖravan
11259GustavsdotterSigne Viktoria1886-09-25SorseleGargnäs
11260GustavsdotterSigrid Kristina1860-08-15AnundsjöHädanberg
11261GustavsdotterSofia Albertina1830-06-24NordmalingLögdeå
11262GustavsdotterSofia Albertina1861-07-11LyckseleSiksele
11263GustavsdotterSofia Augusta1877-10-18TärnaBjörkfors
11264GustavsdotterSofia Eufrosyne1854-08-03BurträskÅbyn
11265GustavsdotterSofia Josefina1840-05-12Umeå stadsUmeå
11266GustavsdotterSofia Josefina1858-10-16NordmalingÄngersjö
11267GustavsdotterSofia Karolina1862-04-09SorseleÖrnäs
11268GustavsdotterSofia Karolina1867-05-20LyckseleBjörksele
11269GustavsdotterSofia Karolina Vilhelmina1860-01-01ÖrträskLångsele
11270GustavsdotterSofia Lovisa1887-06-16NysätraHolvattnet
11271GustavsdotterSusanna1826-07-25StenseleKaskelougt
11272GustavsdotterTea Emilia1894-09-12Umeå landsLillsjöberg
11273GustavsdotterTekla Elisabet1879-02-18DegerforsRödå
11274GustavsdotterTekla Lovisa1880-01-02NordmalingHåknäs
11275GustavsdotterTeolina1890-11-26VilhelminaHeligfjäll
11276GustavsdotterTilda Viktoria Johanna1883-09-20StenseleDal
11277GustavsdotterUlrik Augusta1877-07-01Skellefteå landsLund
11278GustavsdotterUlrika1859-07-14FinlandVasa
11279GustavsdotterUlrika Albertina1850-02-04BurträskBurträsk
11280GustavsdotterUlrika Johanna1854-09-22StenseleRenberg
11281GustavsdotterUlrika Johanna1863-05-06SorseleBlattniksele
11282GustavsdotterUlrika Lovisa1830-09-25StenseleStensele
11283GustavsdotterUlrika Sofia1846-04-30BurträskMjövattnet
11284GustavsdotterUlrika Vilhelmina1862-06-09NorsjöBjörkås
11285GustavsdotterUlrika Vilhelmina1852-01-31LyckseleMaltträsk
11286GustavsdotterVendla Charlotta1870-06-17BjurholmVästar Strömåker
11287GustavsdotterVera Viktoria1896-12-02SorseleGargnäs
11288GustavsdotterVilhelm1849-01-20Umeå landsGrisbacka
11289GustavsdotterVilhelm1861-12-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
11290GustavsdotterVilhelmina1828-10-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
11291GustavsdotterVilhelmina Charlotta1851-03-24NordmalingÄngersjö
11292GustavsdotterVilhelmina Emilia1889-05-15BurträskJärvtjärn
11293GustavsdotterVilhelmina Henrietta1881-10-10NordmalingÄngersjö
11294Gustavsdotter ÖstedtJohanna Elisabet1873-12-31AnundsjöBurestrand
11295Gustavsson 1901-05-25VilhelminaUlvoberg
11296Gustavsson 1897-02-01VilhelminaUlvoberg
11297GustavssonAbraham1796-02-28AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
11298GustavssonAbraham1791-10-03AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
11299GustavssonAbraham Magnus1858-12-18LövångerPrästbordet
11300GustavssonAda Adeli1902-09-05DoroteaBergvattnet
11301GustavssonAda Brita Karolina1917-06-23DoroteaLångsele
11302GustavssonAda Johanna1924-12-18StenseleNorrberg
11303GustavssonAda Kristina1906-04-13GideåVästergidsjö
11304GustavssonAda Sofia1916-03-21LyckseleVinliden
11305GustavssonAddy Margareta1911-09-05NordmalingLögdeå
11306GustavssonAdele Elisabet1917-06-11TrehörningsjöNordsjö
11307GustavssonAdele Kristina1926-07-28StenseleLuspholm
11308GustavssonAdele Teresia1924-12-05StenseleMyrträsk
11309GustavssonAdina Amalia1912-02-03LyckselePausele
11310GustavssonAdolf1905-10-23StenseleNorrberg
11311GustavssonAdolf1844-01-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
11312GustavssonAdolf1880-03-13NordmalingLedufors
11313GustavssonAdolf1881-01-11BjurholmBjurholm
11314GustavssonAdolf Fredrik1863-04-15VännäsKarlsberg
11315GustavssonAdolf Johan1932-03-05StenseleLångvattnet
11316GustavssonAdrian1888-12-13BjurholmBalfors
11317GustavssonAgda1901-12-26FöllingeVinliden
11318GustavssonAgda Katarina1923-11-26LövångerFjälbyn
11319GustavssonAgda Margareta1900-06-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
11320GustavssonAgda Viola Georgina1894-11-24DoroteaBergvattnet
11321GustavssonAgnes Anna Augusta1904-04-01SorseleJuktnäs
11322GustavssonAgnes Augusta1883-12-15LyckseleTuvträsk
11323GustavssonAgnes Linnea1910-01-21NordmalingHummelholm
11324GustavssonAgnes Paulina1901-03-08ÅseleLillögda
11325GustavssonAgnes Sofia1897-01-08LyckseleMjödtjärnliden
11326GustavssonAgnes Sofia1901-07-03LyckseleNorrby
11327GustavssonAgnes Viola1928-06-01BjurholmBjurvik
11328GustavssonAili Margareta1920-12-11StenseleLuspholm
11329GustavssonAina Ingegärd1927-03-16GideåVästergidsjö
11330GustavssonAlbert Alfred1890-01-24BjurholmÖreström
11331GustavssonAlbertina Ingeborg1902-06-09SorseleLeksudden
11332GustavssonAlf Erland Bertil1906-02-27StockholmKlara
11333GustavssonAlf Eskil1930-05-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
11334GustavssonAlf Eugen1903-09-14GideåVästergidsjö
11335GustavssonAlf Henning Melker1923-09-06StenseleSkarvsjö
11336GustavssonAlf Henrik1915-04-05LyckseleFalträsk
11337GustavssonAlf Sigurd1925-11-20SorseleÖvre Sandsele
11338GustavssonAlf Torsten1926-09-20StenseleGardsjönäs
11339GustavssonAlf Uno1927-04-14NordmalingGräsmyr
11340GustavssonAlfa Serudia1905-08-16BjurholmÖreström
11341GustavssonAlfons Gottfrid1894-01-19NordmalingLögdeå
11342GustavssonAlfred1863-03-02Skaraborgs länElgarås
11343GustavssonAlfred1860-03-07Umeå landsGrisbacka
11344GustavssonAlfred Leonard1892-05-01LyckseleMjödtjärnliden
11345GustavssonAlfred Leonard1895-09-28VännäsStation
11346GustavssonAlfrida Augusta1891-03-01LyckseleMjödtjärnliden
11347GustavssonAlfrida Johanna1909-12-29StenseleNorråker
11348GustavssonAlgot Kalixtus1898-04-15LyckseleVormträsk
11349GustavssonAlice Helena1926-01-03SävarBergdal
11350GustavssonAlice Ingeborg1903-10-10Umeå landsSörmjöle
11351GustavssonAlice Margareta1937-04-30ÖverklintenAndersliden
11352GustavssonAlly Viktoria1897-02-19Umeå landsHörneå
11353GustavssonAlma Adelina1910-01-24LyckselePausele
11354GustavssonAlma Augusta1884-11-02NordmalingHummelholm
11355GustavssonAlma Charlotta1895-05-09LyckseleSandås
11356GustavssonAlma Johanna1914-03-24BygdeåKorssjön
11357GustavssonAlma Katarina1902-08-12SorseleTväråträsk
11358GustavssonAlma Kristina1885-06-23Skaraborgs länLeksberg
11359GustavssonAlma Maria1885-12-19DegerforsSkurträsk
11360GustavssonAlma Sofia1887-01-19BjurholmMariebäck
11361GustavssonAlva Adelia1894-11-13Umeå landsHörneå
11362GustavssonAlvar1909-09-02RisbäckHarrsjö
11363GustavssonAlvar Rikard Isidor1912-02-05SorseleAha
11364GustavssonAlvar Valdemar1901-11-22Umeå landsSörmjöle
11365GustavssonAlvida Maria1902-01-18BjurholmÖreström
11366GustavssonAlvina Aqvelina1915-07-03VännäsVännäs
11367GustavssonAmanda Adele1898-11-17DegerforsRödå
11368GustavssonAmanda Sofia1895-04-07SävarForsliden
11369GustavssonAmmy Kristina1935-04-22StenseleGrannäs
11370GustavssonAmy Gustava1905-08-12SävarTäfteå
11371GustavssonAmy Olivia1902-03-10SävarTäfteå
11372GustavssonAnders1844-03-09StenseleSjönäs
11373GustavssonAnders1874-09-30LövångerFjälbyn
11374GustavssonAnders1880-08-11StenseleLångbäck
11375GustavssonAnders1848-12-08LövångerUttersjön
11376GustavssonAnders1878-07-15StenseleLångbäck
11377GustavssonAnders1854-07-30Skellefteå landsBureå
11378GustavssonAnders1879-08-15VännäsKarlsberg
11379GustavssonAnders1860-10-29ÖrebroHällefors
11380GustavssonAnders1853-08-17JörnMissenträsk
11381GustavssonAnders1857-02-22GrundsundaSkademark
11382GustavssonAnders1822-01-11SorseleRan
11383GustavssonAnders1835-01-05BurträskFisktjernsliden
11384GustavssonAnders Albert1872-10-07BurträskBränntjäln
11385GustavssonAnders Albert1850-02-27BurträskMjövattnet
11386GustavssonAnders Aron1862-12-21StenseleÖstervik
11387GustavssonAnders Arvid1884-09-26Umeå landsGrubbe
11388GustavssonAnders Arvid1887-08-06DegerforsSäfö
11389GustavssonAnders Edvard1884-10-16ÖrträskLångsele
11390GustavssonAnders Emanuel1906-12-24TärnaStångberg
11391GustavssonAnders Fredrik1842-04-19BurträskÅbyn
11392GustavssonAnders Gottfrid1912-12-16BygdeåMjösjöbäck
11393GustavssonAnders Gustav1912-03-10StenseleGrannäs
11394GustavssonAnders Gustav1860-07-22BurträskVälvsjön
11395GustavssonAnders Gustav 1857-01-09StenseleHolmträsk
11396GustavssonAnders Gustav1822-02-28GideåÖnskanäset
11397GustavssonAnders Gustav1838-04-22GideåNordsjö
11398GustavssonAnders Gustav1828-11-04Umeå landsÖverbodan
11399GustavssonAnders Gustav 1818-03-25StenseleStensele
11400GustavssonAnders Gustav1832-09-14Umeå landsBrattfors
11401GustavssonAnders Gustav1821-03-13Umeå landsYtterhiske
11402GustavssonAnders Gustav1867-09-09BygdeåGravfors
11403GustavssonAnders Gustav1824-03-25Umeå landsVästerteg
11404GustavssonAnders Gustav1816-07-22Umeå landsVästerteg
11405GustavssonAnders Olof1854-10-11FredrikaBredträsk
11406GustavssonAnders Olof1865-12-25SorseleVännäs
11407GustavssonAnders Petter1849-03-06LövångerGärde
11408GustavssonAnders Petter1855-12-15VilhelminaTresund
11409GustavssonAnders Reinhold1894-02-23SävarRenträsk
11410GustavssonAnders Rudolf1890-11-01LyckseleUmgransele
11411GustavssonAnders Valfrid1877-01-26BurträskAndersvattnet
11412GustavssonAnders Vilhelm1885-12-28BurträskLubboträsk
11413GustavssonAndrea Elisabet1905-07-12BjurholmHolmåker
11414GustavssonAndry Martina1924-02-22ÖrträskÖrträsk
11415GustavssonAnn Mari1934-03-16BjurholmNäsmark
11416GustavssonAnn Viktoria1970-06-06UmeåUmeå
11417GustavssonAnna Adelia1912-12-14BygdeåKorssjön
11418GustavssonAnna Adelina1901-12-26BjurholmBredträsk
11419GustavssonAnna Alfrida Ingeborg1907-07-23SorseleLeksudden
11420GustavssonAnna Birgitta1917-01-23BygdeåÖverklinten
11421GustavssonAnna Cecilia Ingegärd1926-10-17Umeå landsHåkmark
11422GustavssonAnna Cecilia Ingegärd1924-06-29Umeå landsHåkmark
11423GustavssonAnna Charlotta1921-10-13BygdeåÖverklinten
11424GustavssonAnna Desideria1887-05-23BurträskBurträsk
11425GustavssonAnna Doris Margareta1937-12-07StenseleSlussfors
11426GustavssonAnna Elisabet1894-12-04ÅseleLillögda
11427GustavssonAnna Elisabet1911-10-13DoroteaLajksjö
11428GustavssonAnna Elisabet1877-01-17SjälevadSjälevad
11429GustavssonAnna Elise1916-06-15DegerforsDegernäs
11430GustavssonAnna Elise1918-07-01LyckseleTuvträsk
11431GustavssonAnna Elvira Josefina1900-09-14BurträskRenträsk
11432GustavssonAnna Erika1885-06-21AlanäsRingvattnet
11433GustavssonAnna Ester Ottilia1901-01-16DoroteaArksjö
11434GustavssonAnna Eufenia1894-09-16ÖrträskÖrträsk
11435GustavssonAnna Eva Helen1936-07-08NordmalingHummelholm
11436GustavssonAnna Evelina1902-01-01ArnäsAlne
11437GustavssonAnna Evelina1884-08-13BurträskLubboträsk
11438GustavssonAnna Evelina1882-10-23BjurholmVästerås
11439GustavssonAnna Frideborg1919-02-18DoroteaLångsele
11440GustavssonAnna Frideborg1906-06-07ArnäsAlne
11441GustavssonAnna Gerda Elvira1909-02-27Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
11442GustavssonAnna Greta1921-08-16BurträskLappvattnet
11443GustavssonAnna Heldina1906-05-31GällivareKoskullskulle
11444GustavssonAnna Helga Margareta1907-09-26Borgsjö (Y)Borgsjö
11445GustavssonAnna Henritta Emelia1906-01-29NederkalixNederkalix
11446GustavssonAnna Judit Margareta1921-06-04TärnaJoeström
11447GustavssonAnna Karolina1879-04-25ÖrträskÖrträsk
11448GustavssonAnna Katarina Elise1917-10-03BygdeåUltervattnet
11449GustavssonAnna Kristina1925-10-21StenseleGrannäs
11450GustavssonAnna Kristina1849-11-13Örebro länNora
11451GustavssonAnna Lisa1930-08-14StenseleBarsele
11452GustavssonAnna Lisa1934-08-15ÖrträskÖrträsk
11453GustavssonAnna Margareta1889-04-27ArjeplogArjeplog
11454GustavssonAnna Margareta1905-05-30SorseleGargnäs
11455GustavssonAnna Maria1888-12-27TåsjöRörström
11456GustavssonAnna Maria1928-09-15LövångerFjälbyn
11457GustavssonAnna Maria1962-04-25UmeåTeg
11458GustavssonAnna Maria1924-08-13DoroteaAvaträsk
11459GustavssonAnna Mary1914-09-10AnundsjöTjäl
11460GustavssonAnna Olivia1914-12-11SävarTäfteå
11461GustavssonAnna Olivia1908-04-12DegerforsHjuken
11462GustavssonAnna Olivia1885-01-22BjurholmProvåker
11463GustavssonAnna Olivia1891-10-05DegerforsSkurträsk
11464GustavssonAnna Olivia1884-03-28HolmönHolmön
11465GustavssonAnna Sofia1857-04-07SorseleGargnäs
11466GustavssonAnna Teolinda1902-06-10SorseleSaxnäs
11467GustavssonAnna Teorina1898-05-02BygdeåÖverklinten
11468GustavssonAnna Valborg1916-04-30BodumSundet
11469GustavssonAnna Viktoria1897-12-30DegerforsTväråträsk
11470GustavssonAnna-Lisa1927-07-14StenseleLångvattnet
11471GustavssonAnna-Lisa1925-01-20LyckseleUmgransele
11472GustavssonAnnie1926-06-12SorseleAha
11473GustavssonAnnie Augusta1940-07-18MalåÅnäset
11474GustavssonAnn-Mari1935-10-18Bro,UpplandBro,Uppland
11475GustavssonAnny1913-10-13BjurholmKarlsbäck
11476GustavssonAnny Elisabet1922-12-27SorseleRisnäs
11477GustavssonAnny Ingeborg1910-01-29BjurholmKarlsbäck
11478GustavssonAnny Maria1930-01-01SävarBergdal
11479GustavssonAnny Maria1916-06-29NysätraDegerfors
11480GustavssonAnton1840-04-09LövångerFjälbyn
11481GustavssonAnton1840-10-20Umeå landsGrisbacka
11482GustavssonAnton1822-12-20LövångerBrattjärn
11483GustavssonAnton1879-07-23BurträskBurträsk
11484GustavssonAnton1856-12-13JörnGustavstorp
11485GustavssonAnton1893-03-19BurträskStenträsk
11486GustavssonAnton Rikard Vilhelm1880-12-25SorseleGargnäs
11487GustavssonArndt Folke1936-06-26TierpTierp
11488GustavssonArne1922-09-26BjurholmBalfors
11489GustavssonArne Eskil Ingvar1911-05-17StockholmÖverjärna
11490GustavssonArne Johan Artur1922-08-04DegerforsDegerfors
11491GustavssonArne Maurits1920-07-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
11492GustavssonArnold1915-01-31LyckselePausele
11493GustavssonArnold Sigvald1919-03-17BjurholmBalfors
11494GustavssonArnold Vilhelm1901-07-11Fogdö (D)Fogdö
11495GustavssonArnt Folke1917-09-05NordmalingDjupsjö
11496GustavssonArtur Alexander1916-04-13LyckseleNorrås
11497GustavssonArtur Amandus1911-04-15NordmalingDjupsjö
11498GustavssonArtur Heribert1894-08-20SorseleLeksudden
11499GustavssonArtur Valentin1881-03-01NordmalingNordanbäck
11500GustavssonArvid1909-01-26StenseleSkarvsjö
11501GustavssonArvid1895-08-31TrehörningsjöNordsjö
11502GustavssonArvid Alexius1894-10-12LyckseleMjödtjärnliden
11503GustavssonArvid Johan1822-06-27VilhelminaDjupdal
11504GustavssonAssar Eris1922-12-09GideåFlygsjö
11505GustavssonAssar Johannes1907-08-06BurträskLappvattnet
11506GustavssonAsta Barbro Marine1927-08-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
11507GustavssonAstrid Alida1915-03-23LyckseleTuvträsk
11508GustavssonAstrid Anita1940-03-12BurträskLappvattnet
11509GustavssonAstrid Emmeli1904-01-14BjurholmÖreström
11510GustavssonAstrid Linnea1940-04-24SorseleSaxnäs
11511GustavssonAstrid Margareta1928-12-19TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
11512GustavssonAstrid Martina1917-11-11BjurholmBalfors
11513GustavssonAstrid Sofia1897-05-18TärnaVästansjö
11514GustavssonAstrid Sofia1911-10-27StenseleAbborberg
11515GustavssonAstrid Sofia1903-10-27DegerforsHjuken
11516GustavssonAstrid Teolina1913-10-05StenseleSkarvsjö
11517GustavssonAugust1844-02-04BurträskBursiljum
11518GustavssonAugust1872-07-12LövångerFjälbyn
11519GustavssonAugust1884-04-03Umeå landsKlabböle
11520GustavssonAugust1885-01-22SjälevadDomsjö
11521GustavssonAugust1865-12-10VännäsKarlsberg
11522GustavssonAugust1885-01-22SjälevadSjälevad
11523GustavssonAugust1849-09-02Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
11524GustavssonAugust1852-02-10BurträskGammelbyn
11525GustavssonAugust1856-02-01NordmalingMo
11526GustavssonAugust1865-08-19NordmalingTorrböle
11527GustavssonAugust1852-11-27BurträskÅbyn
11528GustavssonAugust Albin1885-01-03BurträskKalvträsk
11529GustavssonAugust Arvid1893-04-15SorseleEdsträsk
11530GustavssonAugust Edvard1861-09-19ÖrträskSkurträsk
11531GustavssonAugust Edvin1910-07-16TåsjöRörström
11532GustavssonAugust Helmer1875-05-11NordmalingDjupsjö
11533GustavssonAugust Robert1877-08-31SödermanlandBälinge
11534GustavssonAugusta1882-07-23BjurholmMariebäck
11535GustavssonAugusta Eugenia1896-07-02DegerforsSkurträsk
11536GustavssonAugusta Katarina1883-06-06Skellefteå landsErsmark
11537GustavssonAugustinus1871-03-30HolmönHolmön
11538GustavssonAxel1871-03-08JörnTväråberget
11539GustavssonAxel1870-09-29NordmalingNorrmark
11540GustavssonAxel Birger1898-06-27SorseleLeksudden
11541GustavssonAxel Edor1904-10-05SorseleVännäs
11542GustavssonAxel Elis Valdemar1912-04-11BurträskRenträsk
11543GustavssonAxel Emanuel1921-06-15BygdeåKorssjön
11544GustavssonAxel Fredrik1875-11-06SöderköpingSöderköping
11545GustavssonAxel Gunnar Ebert1942-09-04SorseleSorsele
11546GustavssonAxel Gustaf1900-02-19Skellefteå landsBrännvattnet
11547GustavssonAxel Göte Napoleon1913-06-29HörneforsNorrbyn
11548GustavssonAxel Henry1926-12-25DegerforsDegernäs
11549GustavssonAxel Johannes1926-06-19LövångerFjälbyn
11550GustavssonAxel Leander1897-02-06SorseleKraddsele
11551GustavssonAxel Lennart1914-05-12NordmalingPrästbordet
11552GustavssonAxel Leonard1879Lekdsa,SkaraborgLekdsa,Skaraborg
11553GustavssonAxel Levi1911-08-14LyckseleFalträsk
11554GustavssonAxel Robert1888-03-31MalmöSt.Peters
11555GustavssonAxel Sigfrid1897-12-15ÖstergötlandBörrum
11556GustavssonAxel Valentin1924-11-09NordmalingBrattsbacka
11557GustavssonAxel Villiam Seved1928-12-05BjurholmProvåker
11558GustavssonBarbro Elsa Helena1929-07-04NordmalingRundvik
11559GustavssonBarbro Kerstin1929-06-13LyckseleGäddträsk
11560GustavssonBarbro Louise Teresia1933-08-18BjurholmSunnanå
11561GustavssonBarbro Margareta1936-11-14VilhelminaTresund
11562GustavssonBarbro Maria1937-04-11BurträskLappvattnet
11563GustavssonBeda Augusta1905-06-29ÖrträskÖrträsk
11564GustavssonBeda Axelia1907-02-06BjurholmÖreström
11565GustavssonBeda Evelina1900-04-05ForsÖsterede
11566GustavssonBeda Ingegärd1928-11-09DegerforsDegernäs
11567GustavssonBengt Adolf1924-09-10BurträskLjusvattnet
11568GustavssonBengt Adolf Joakim1926-06-19StenseleAdolfslund
11569GustavssonBengt Arvid1929-03-10SorseleSaxnäs
11570GustavssonBengt Erik Runo1912-12-09SjälevadSjälevad
11571GustavssonBengt Gösta1936-06-03NordmalingNordmaling
11572GustavssonBengt Hege1924-07-16LyckseleTuvträsk
11573GustavssonBengt Roland1921-06-02StenseleSkarvsjö
11574GustavssonBengt Sune1922-03-09NordmalingHummelholm
11575GustavssonBengt Torsten1930-01-01SävarTäfteå
11576GustavssonBengta Ingegärd1928-05-11BjurholmAgnäs
11577GustavssonBerit Alice Sabine1924-09-24HörneforsSörmjöle
11578GustavssonBerit Gunborg Elisabet1933-012-02BodumBodum
11579GustavssonBernt Hjalmar Fredrik1940-09-27VilhelminaSkansholm
11580GustavssonBernt Holger1934-10-27SävarHögsmyrliden
11581GustavssonBernt John1927-04-04DoroteaBergvattnet
11582GustavssonBert Lennart Andre1927-04-22HörneforsHörnefors
11583GustavssonBerta Alice1918-06-07TärnaJoeström
11584GustavssonBerta Alida1929-03-17StenseleUllisjaur
11585GustavssonBerta Ida Adina1916-01-22DegerforsHelsingfors
11586GustavssonBerta Josefina1896-05-22SorseleLeksudden
11587GustavssonBerta Katarina1908-03-08NordmalingRundvik
11588GustavssonBerthild Adele1898-03-19LyckseleSandås
11589GustavssonBertil Gustav1923-08-08????
11590GustavssonBetty Aurora1920-08-05Umeå landsGranbäck
11591GustavssonBetty Elvira1915-08-19StenseleSkarvsjö
11592GustavssonBetty Johanna1912-02-25DegerforsManjaur
11593GustavssonBetty Katarina1921-05-09StenseleGrannäs
11594GustavssonBetty Maria1899-09-13SävarTäfteå
11595GustavssonBetty Valborg1909-05-01LyckseleÖresund
11596GustavssonBirger Mauritz Johannes1917-04-05BurträskBränntjäln
11597GustavssonBirgit Hermine Sofi1923-04-07LyckseleGäddträsk
11598GustavssonBirgit Katarina1946-01-06SorseleAha
11599GustavssonBo Elof1945-09HörneforsHörnefors
11600GustavssonBo Göran1938-10-31StenseleBarsele
11601GustavssonBo Lennart1932-03-12Vännäs köpingVännäs köping
11602GustavssonBoja Charlotta1925-08-11StenseleLångvattnet
11603GustavssonBrita1921-02-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
11604GustavssonBrita Evelina1870-03-16BurträskYttre Ånäset
11605GustavssonBrita Katarina1887-09-10DoroteaHarrsjö
11606GustavssonBrita Kristina1886-07-07ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
11607GustavssonBrita Monika Kristina1947-03-28SorseleSorsele
11608GustavssonBritt Doris1928-07-24BodumBodum
11609GustavssonBritt Katarina1927-09-18StenseleNorrberg
11610GustavssonBritta Canstanse1931-12-24BjurholmBalfors
11611GustavssonBritta Ingeborg1928-06-14Björksele (AC)Björksele
11612GustavssonBror Adrian1931-09-25StenseleAdolfslund
11613GustavssonBror Algot Folke1902-12-21ÖrträskÖrträsk
11614GustavssonBror August1903-10-08LyckseleMjödtjärnliden
11615GustavssonBror August Åke1908-01-09BurträskYttre Ånäset
11616GustavssonBror Bernhard1896-09-23LyckseleÖravan
11617GustavssonBror Gustav1834-04-13Umeå landsTväråmark
11618GustavssonBror Henning1902-09-07DegerforsHolmön
11619GustavssonBror Hilding1927-07-19LyckseleTuvträsk
11620GustavssonBror Teodor1902-03-25LyckseleUmgransele
11621GustavssonBror Torsten1929-10-03GideåVästergidsjö
11622GustavssonBror Villiam1910-08-24HolmsundHolmsund
11623GustavssonCharlotta1909-03-28StenseleNorrberg
11624GustavssonCharlotta Dorotea1873-03-24StockholmsJärva
11625GustavssonCharlotta Vilhelmina1868-03-26KarlstadKarlstad
11626GustavssonDaga Ingeborg1919-07-13ÖrträskLångsele
11627GustavssonDagmar Amalia1903-02-06AnundsjöMellansel
11628GustavssonDagmar Birgitta1940-02-17StenseleLövliden
11629GustavssonDagmar Elisabet1894-01-29LyckseleÖravan
11630GustavssonDagmar Elisabet1909-09-27NordmalingKyrkovallen
11631GustavssonDagmar Frideborg1908-05-02NordmalingDjupsjö
11632GustavssonDagmar Kristina1923-12-26StenseleLångvattnet
11633GustavssonDagmar Ottilia Margareta1913-09-24BurträskForsnäs
11634GustavssonDagmar Sofia1928-10-05BygdeåÖverklinten
11635GustavssonDagny Adelina1914-09-10NordmalingTallberg
11636GustavssonDagny Axelia1925-09-18LyckseleHjalmarslund
11637GustavssonDagny Elvira1917-10-29StenseleAbborberg
11638GustavssonDagny Linnea1929-01-23StenseleBarsele
11639GustavssonDagny Margreta1907-06-09BurträskLjusvattnet
11640GustavssonDan Ingemar1937-04-20SävarBergdal
11641GustavssonDan Torvald1950-04-16UmnäsBlekfjäll
11642GustavssonDavid1854-12-16JörnGustavstorp
11643GustavssonDennis1936-02-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
11644GustavssonDisa Maj-Britt Irene1925-05-31StenseleGrundfors
11645GustavssonDoris Erene1932-11-01TrehörningsjöNordsjö
11646GustavssonDoris Henriette1930-05-06StenseleMyrträsk
11647GustavssonDoris Inga Maj1937-08-07SävarHögsmyrliden
11648GustavssonDoris Maria1924-07-21BjurholmGrannäs
11649GustavssonEbba Elinda1915-02-03SorseleVännäs
11650GustavssonEbba Linnea1918-04-12LyckseleNorrås
11651GustavssonEda Elisabet1932-10-05NordmalingHummelholm
11652GustavssonEdfrid Zeibrant1911-03-17BjurholmNäsmark
11653GustavssonEdit1906-09-14VilhelminaHeligfjäll
11654GustavssonEdit Eugenia1894-09-02AnundsjöPrästbolet
11655GustavssonEdit Kristina1916-06-17BygdeåKorssjön
11656GustavssonEdit Linnea1937-05-29NordmalingHummelholm
11657GustavssonEdit Linnea1910-03-25ÖrträskLångsele
11658GustavssonEdit Maria1901-02-03StenseleFriden
11659GustavssonEdit Valborg1919-04-30BjurholmVitvattnet
11660GustavssonEdit Viktoria1933-06-20Björksele (AC)Bjurtorp
11661GustavssonEdla Augusta1890-03-16NordmalingNordanbäck
11662GustavssonEdla Elisabet1914-01-03Stensele Lubbträsk
11663GustavssonEdla Fredrika1883-06-14BurträskLjusvattnet
11664GustavssonEdla Kristina1910-03-09BurträskBurträsk
11665GustavssonEdla Linnea1918-03-26DegerforsManjaur
11666GustavssonEdvin Alexander1891-07-05SävarYtterboda
11667GustavssonEdvin Anshelm1904-09-05DegerforsSundö
11668GustavssonEdvin Robert1904-07-08AnundsjöMellansel
11669GustavssonEgil Adelbert1927-05-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
11670GustavssonEinar Alexius1909-09-29NordmalingDjupsjö
11671GustavssonEinar Georg Isidor1895-08-22AnundsjöVästergensjö
11672GustavssonEinar Verner1921-05-31StenseleBastuträsk
11673GustavssonEivor Louise Ingeborg1922-12-27GideåVästergidsjö
11674GustavssonEivor Vivi-Ann1935-04-13SävarBergdal
11675GustavssonEjnar Algot1913-02-18BjurholmVitvattnet
11676GustavssonEjnar Amandus1909-04-24BjurholmNäsmark
11677GustavssonEjvor Doris Elsine1917-08-24HörneforsNorrbyn
11678GustavssonElhida1901-12-26LyckseleVinliden
11679GustavssonEli Herman1876-06-19VilhelminaSiksjönäs
11680GustavssonElias Edvard1851-08-03VilhelminaTresund
11681GustavssonElida Lovisa1876-03-13Umeå landsStugunäs
11682GustavssonElin Adelia1899-07-19LyckseleFalträsk
11683GustavssonElin Augusta1894-02-07DegerforsDegerfors
11684GustavssonElin Charlotta1888-06-22SorseleGargnäs
11685GustavssonElin Ingeborg1919-02-09LyckseleHusbondliden
11686GustavssonElin Irene1933-02-05Stensele Norrberg
11687GustavssonElin Karolina1914-04-23DegerforsRödå
11688GustavssonElin Katarina1902-11-12BygdeåÖverklinten
11689GustavssonElin Kristina1919-11-17SorseleÖvre Sandsele
11690GustavssonElin Margareta1889-11-10BygdeåKorssjön
11691GustavssonElin Safira1905-03-13MalåTallberg
11692GustavssonElin Sofia1905-12-13StenseleBlekfjäll
11693GustavssonElin Sofia1903-01-08DegerforsRödå
11694GustavssonElin Viola1920-11-14SorseleÖvre Sandsele
11695GustavssonElina Aqvalina1887-12-17LyckseleGäddträsk
11696GustavssonElis Birger1915-02-26LyckseleÖresund
11697GustavssonElis Ingvar1923-02-12LyckseleHjalmarslund
11698GustavssonElisabet Margareta1826-12-29StenseleStensele
11699GustavssonElla Ragnhild1912-06-15SorseleRisnäs
11700GustavssonElla Teresia1934-12-04StenseleGardsjönäs
11701GustavssonEllen Eugenia1890-12-30BjurholmStrömåker
11702GustavssonElma Adina1900-11-05ArnäsAlne
11703GustavssonElma Augusta1895-06-30LyckseleUmgransele
11704GustavssonElma Kristina1913-03-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
11705GustavssonElma Maria1873-03-31VästmanlandBro
11706GustavssonElma Solveig Birgitta1938-05-27BjurholmProvåker
11707GustavssonElna1919-05-27VilhelminaSandvik
11708GustavssonElna Charlotta1925-04-19StenseleLångvattnet
11709GustavssonElna Elonora1907-04-07SorseleAha
11710GustavssonElna Ingeborg1919-03-22SorseleGargnäs
11711GustavssonElna Maria1922-10-07StenseleNorrberg
11712GustavssonElof Valentin1915-02-01BjurholmProvåker
11713GustavssonElsa Alfrida1909-11-09LyckseleFalträsk
11714GustavssonElsa Andrietta Marianne1917-01-08VilhelminaSandvik
11715GustavssonElsa Anna Laura1919-12-13Umeå landsHåkmark
11716GustavssonElsa Eleonora1911-10-20HolmsundHolmsund
11717GustavssonElsa Ennopia1903-10-29BurträskÅbyn
11718GustavssonElsa Evelina1926-02-26StenseleNorrberg
11719GustavssonElsa Evelina1926-02-26StenseleNorrberg
11720GustavssonElsa Margreta1925-01-28ÖrträskLångsele
11721GustavssonElsa Maria1899-08-09DegerforsVillsjön
11722GustavssonElsa Martina1906-07-19BurträskBurträsk
11723GustavssonElsa Teresia1916-05-17Umeå landsLillsjöberg
11724GustavssonElsa Teresia1915-11-26BjurholmVitvattnet
11725GustavssonElse Ann-Mari1931-08-08GideåGetingstabodum
11726GustavssonElsine Ingeborg1920-05-04HörneforsSörmjöle
11727GustavssonElvin Eder1925-04-20SävarSävar
11728GustavssonElvira Andrea1922-08-24BjurholmStröm
11729GustavssonElvy Elenora1920-10-15VännäsNyby
11730GustavssonEmelia Albertina1910-11-05SorseleVännäs
11731GustavssonEmil Gustav Torvald1886SundsvallSundsvall
11732GustavssonEmil Oskar Adolf1916-06-23BygdeåMjösjöbäck
11733GustavssonEmilia Ingeborg1890-02-25Stockholms länEdsbro
11734GustavssonEmilia Karolina1899-10-03BygdeåÖverklinten
11735GustavssonEmilie Karolina1899-08-27DegerforsRödå
11736GustavssonEmma Alfrida1895-03-23VännäsKarlsberg
11737GustavssonEmma Alvina1898-01-13BurträskÅbyn
11738GustavssonEmma Charlotta1874-07-22ÖstergötlandLunderyd
11739GustavssonEmma Charlotta1874-07-22ÖstergötlandLunderyd
11740GustavssonEmma Kristina1897-12-28BodumFlyn
11741GustavssonEmma Kristina1881-07-13NordmalingHåknäs
11742GustavssonEmma Maria1888-06-26ÖstersundÖstersund
11743GustavssonEmma Sofia1990-11-27UmeåUmeå
11744GustavssonEmmy Bojan Johanna1913-05-26HolmsundHolmsund
11745GustavssonEmmy Eivor Ingegerd1915-07-20Forsa (X)Forsa
11746GustavssonEmmy Elisabet1916-11-16StenseleAbborberg
11747GustavssonEmmy Hildegard1891-05-14LyckseleTuvträsk
11748GustavssonEmmy Ingrid Viola1918-07-22Skellefteå StadSkellefteå
11749GustavssonEmmy Kristina1902-12-16ArnäsRavesta
11750GustavssonEmmy Kristina1898-05-18ArnäsArnäs
11751GustavssonEmy Elina1900-04-07LyckseleUmgransele
11752GustavssonEnar Inge Mauritz1926-09-26BjurholmBalfors
11753GustavssonEnart1904-05-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
11754GustavssonEngla Matilda1899-12-25SorseleSorsele
11755GustavssonErik1851-10-25DoroteaHarrsjöhöjden
11756GustavssonErik1854-07-08DoroteaBergvattnet
11757GustavssonErik1882-01-11VännäsKarlsberg
11758GustavssonErik1844-08-26VilhelminaTresund
11759GustavssonErik1876-12-16VilhelminaKrim
11760GustavssonErik1856-12-19Umeå landsEriksbo
11761GustavssonErik1830-01-17DegerforsHjuken
11762GustavssonErik1874-10-20BjurholmStröm
11763GustavssonErik Adolf1855-06-07NordmalingÄngersjö
11764GustavssonErik Albert1889-06-27NordmalingHåknäs
11765GustavssonErik Albin1887-12-22BjurholmBjurholm
11766GustavssonErik Alfred1883-07-13BjurholmBjurholm
11767GustavssonErik Alfred1856-11-14HolmönHolmön
11768GustavssonErik Allan1904-09-11VilhelminaHacksjö
11769GustavssonErik Andreas1909-05-01StenseleSkäggvattnet
11770GustavssonErik Andreas1991-05-08HörneforsBjenberg
11771GustavssonErik Anton1888-04-13DegerforsDjupsund
11772GustavssonErik August1887-12-30NordmalingHummelholm
11773GustavssonErik August Valdemar1896-09-11SorseleGranträsk
11774GustavssonErik Axel1877-05-18NordmalingLögdeå
11775GustavssonErik Axel1898-05-28ÖrträskStrömåker
11776GustavssonErik Bernhard1891-08-20LövångerSelet
11777GustavssonErik Edvard1871-04-13NordmalingNordanbäck
11778GustavssonErik Edvard1909-05-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
11779GustavssonErik Engelbert1909-09-29LyckseleNorrås
11780GustavssonErik Gerhard1904-11-18ÅseleLillögda
11781GustavssonErik Gunnar1930-07-14DoroteaBergvattnet
11782GustavssonErik Gustav1837-09-20Umeå landsStrömbäck
11783GustavssonErik Gustav1913-12-13StenseleNorråker
11784GustavssonErik Gustav1856-06-07LövångerUttersjön
11785GustavssonErik Gustav1844-09-05NordmalingAspeå
11786GustavssonErik Gustav1894-05-23UppsalaUppsala
11787GustavssonErik Gustav1819-10-02LövångerBisjön
11788GustavssonErik Gustav1859-10-01LyckseleLycksele
11789GustavssonErik Gustav1879-06-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
11790GustavssonErik Gustav Adel1930-11-26ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
11791GustavssonErik Gösta1918-02-02GrundsundaKasa
11792GustavssonErik Harald1925-03-30TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
11793GustavssonErik Hjalmar1910-05-06NorgeTelemarken
11794GustavssonErik Johan1820-05-18StenseleStensele
11795GustavssonErik Johan1945-04-23MalåKarlgård
11796GustavssonErik Johan1837-08-30BjurholmOttervattnet
11797GustavssonErik Johan1869-10-17SorseleVännäs
11798GustavssonErik Johan1854-11-27SorseleKraddsele
11799GustavssonErik Konrad1894-02-05VännäsKarlsberg
11800GustavssonErik Nils1874-02-06LyckseleÖrnäs
11801GustavssonErik Olof1860-04-26StenseleHolmträsk
11802GustavssonErik Olof1881-07-26SorseleRisnäs
11803GustavssonErik Olof1874-12-20TärnaBjörkfors
11804GustavssonErik Olof1914-12-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
11805GustavssonErik Oskar1854-07-12NorsjöÅmträsk
11806GustavssonErik Oskar1870-02-18ArnäsArnäs
11807GustavssonErik Ossian1899-11-10VilhelminaNordanås
11808GustavssonErik Paul1922-06-25LyckseleBlåvik
11809GustavssonErik Petter1865-01-15ÅseleTjärn
11810GustavssonErik Reinhold1874-12-15VilhelminaSiksjönäs
11811GustavssonErik Ture Valentin1927-08-01ÖrträskSkarda
11812GustavssonErik Yngve Herman1907-02-21DoroteaArksjö
11813GustavssonErik Östen1938-11-21VilhelminaSlåttan
11814GustavssonErling Sigfrid1919-02-01TärnaTärna
11815GustavssonErnst Albin1894-03-05MalåTallberg
11816GustavssonErnst Elving1938-04-13VilhelminaJärvsjö
11817GustavssonErnst Gustav1882-03-02VilhelminaUlvoberg
11818GustavssonErnst Sigurd Valentin1899-03-02ÖrträskÖrträsk
11819GustavssonErnst Valter1923-05-17SorseleÖvre Sandsele
11820GustavssonErnst Villiam1900-07-20NordmalingHummelholm
11821GustavssonEskil Maurits1918-10-01LyckseleVinliden
11822GustavssonEster Albertina1909-03-29SorseleVännäs
11823GustavssonEster Amanda1900-08-24SorseleLeksudden
11824GustavssonEster Amanda1916-10-26SorseleVännäs
11825GustavssonEster Elina Katarina1880-06-23Stensele Norrberg
11826GustavssonEster Emelie1893-11-11DegerforsSkurträsk
11827GustavssonEster Josefina Vilhelmina1891-07-17VärmlandFrykeryd
11828GustavssonEster Karolina1895-12-19Umeå landsLillsjöberg
11829GustavssonEster Karolina1894-06-06LyckseleGäddträsk
11830GustavssonEster Linnea1917-04-07Stensele Lubbträsk
11831GustavssonEster Maria1902-02-13StenseleSkarvsjö
11832GustavssonEster Maria1911-04-27LyckseleÖresund
11833GustavssonEster Maria1890-10-11DegerforsRödå
11834GustavssonEster Maria1920-11-02VilhelminaNordanås
11835GustavssonEster Maria1912-12-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
11836GustavssonEster Matilda1915-01-27Umeå landsLillsjöberg
11837GustavssonEster Matilda1913-08-15Umeå landsLillsjöberg
11838GustavssonEster Sofia1917-04-08DegerforsRödå
11839GustavssonEster Valborg Teolinda1922-07-10HolmsundHolmsund
11840GustavssonEster Viktoria1910-01-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
11841GustavssonEva Ann-Mari1924-11-22LyckseleVinliden
11842GustavssonEva Elisabet1929-07-02LyckseleÖravan
11843GustavssonEva Elisabet1940-03-12BurträskLappvattnet
11844GustavssonEva Elisabet Anita1939-07-17SävarBotsmark
11845GustavssonEva Else Marie1939-04-02TierpTierp
11846GustavssonEva Eugenia1898-07-08BurträskRenträsk
11847GustavssonEva Gudrun1928-07-12ÖrträskÖrträsk
11848GustavssonEva Gustava1861-03-18BurträskBygdsiljum
11849GustavssonEva Gustava1935-04-01MalåÅnäset
11850GustavssonEva Gustava1857-11-14DegerforsSjöbrånet
11851GustavssonEva Johanna1897-12-08MalåTallberg
11852GustavssonEva Kalista Viktoria1909-07-09BurträskYttre Ånäset
11853GustavssonEva Katarina1967-03-16MalåAdakgruvan
11854GustavssonEva Linnéa1926-12-02BygdeåKorssjön
11855GustavssonEva Lovisa1889-06-30DoroteaHarrsjö
11856GustavssonEva Rebecka1897-07-11Rångedala (P)Prästgården
11857GustavssonEva Viola Maria1923-09-30StenseleBastuträsk
11858GustavssonEvert Alfons1908-12-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
11859GustavssonEvert Emanuel1909-02-25Stensele Lubbträsk
11860GustavssonEvert Fridolf1905-11-21JörnJörn
11861GustavssonEvi Emelia1925-09-09BjurholmProvåker
11862GustavssonEvy Marianne1929-08-24Björksele (AC)Björksele
11863GustavssonFanny Amanda1897-07-06NordmalingTorrböle
11864GustavssonFanny Sofia1920-02-09StenseleSkarvsjö
11865GustavssonFanny Sofia1887-09-30BjurholmBalfors
11866GustavssonFelix Fabian1891-11-21ArnäsArnäs
11867GustavssonFolke1903-01-24VilhelminaVästanbäck
11868GustavssonFolke Gustav1924-03-16SorseleKraddsele
11869GustavssonFolke Ossian1917-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
11870GustavssonFrans1871-08-25VallentunaVallentuna
11871GustavssonFrans Adolf1878-08-04MalåHolmsjö
11872GustavssonFrans Adolf1903-10-04NordmalingHörnsjö
11873GustavssonFrans Albert1877-09-19MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
11874GustavssonFrans August1879-09-29StenseleNäsvattnet
11875GustavssonFrans August1856-11-20Stensele Norrberg
11876GustavssonFrans August Alexander1892-04-23SorseleLeksudden
11877GustavssonFrans Axel1906-09-07NordmalingRundvik
11878GustavssonFrans Emil1920-09-20BygdeåÖverklinten
11879GustavssonFrans Emil1917-02-28Umeå landsTjälamark
11880GustavssonFrans Fritiof1911-05-28StenseleSkäggvattnet
11881GustavssonFrans Gustav1882-06-11Umeå landsGrubbe
11882GustavssonFrans Gustav1935-01-04Björksele (AC)Bjurtorp
11883GustavssonFrans Gustav1855-07-11LövångerGärde
11884GustavssonFrans Gustav1888-12-26VilhelminaSandvik
11885GustavssonFrans Helmer1884-07-26NordmalingDjupsjö
11886GustavssonFrans Julius1886-08-30BjurholmBredträsk
11887GustavssonFrans Oskar1892-09-13BurträskÅbyn
11888GustavssonFrans Oskar1874-09-22LyckseleAnnelund
11889GustavssonFrans Oskar1924-08-04SorseleVännäs
11890GustavssonFred Volger1927-07-18HolmsundLövön
11891GustavssonFredrik1856-07-31StenseleFjällbosjö
11892GustavssonFredrik1860-03-08BygdeåSikeå
11893GustavssonFredrik1907-03-02StenseleNorrberg
11894GustavssonFredrik August1832-01-16StenseleStensele
11895GustavssonFredrik August1873-11-02SorseleTväråträsk
11896GustavssonFredrik Bruno1899-12-28NordmalingRundvik
11897GustavssonFredrik Gustav1861-11-18SorseleVännäs
11898GustavssonFredrik Otto1862-07-15NorsjöÅmträsk
11899GustavssonFredrik Reinhold1865-07-16BurträskYttre Ånäset
11900GustavssonFredrika Vilhelmina1872-01-11LyckseleHolmsjö
11901GustavssonFrid Simon1913-12-21VilhelminaHeligfjäll
11902GustavssonFrida1888-07-13NorsjöRengård
11903GustavssonFrida Augusta Ingeborg1906-10-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
11904GustavssonFrida Henrietta1907-09-01NordmalingHummelholm
11905GustavssonFrida Kristina1888-02-25GideåLångviken
11906GustavssonFrida Sofia1898-11-23StenseleNorrberg
11907GustavssonFrideborg Mariann1921-09-03BjurholmProvåker
11908GustavssonFridolf1895-01-30StenseleLångvattnet
11909GustavssonFritjof Gustav Israel1911-10-15NordmalingNorrbyskär
11910GustavssonFrits1889-01-25Stensele Norrberg
11911GustavssonFrits1890-09-15NordmalingBrattsbacka
11912GustavssonFrits Emil1914-05-06DegerforsDegernäs
11913GustavssonFrits Manfred1894-06-19NordmalingBredvik
11914GustavssonFrits Teodor1906-01-03NordmalingHummelholm
11915GustavssonFritz1908-05-16StenseleSkarvsjö
11916GustavssonFritz Alfons1917-09-02StenseleSkarvsjö
11917GustavssonFritz Hilding1908-11-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11918GustavssonFritz Lorens1911-07-23GrängesbergFredrikstorp
11919GustavssonFritz Tage Ingemar1930-02-22BjurholmÖstra Strömåker
11920GustavssonGeorg Villiam1917-08-15ÖrträskLångsele
11921GustavssonGerd Birgitta1955-08-03BygdeåBygdeå
11922GustavssonGerd Elma Vilhelmina1929-04-23BurträskLjusvattnet
11923GustavssonGerd Signhild1933-09-06BurträskÅbyn
11924GustavssonGerd Valborg1931-02-17ÖrträskÖrträsk
11925GustavssonGerda Elisa1912-06-16GideåVästergidsjö
11926GustavssonGerda Elisabet1899-11-22AnundsjöYttersel
11927GustavssonGerda Elvina1916-04-14LyckseleBlåvik
11928GustavssonGerda Eufrosyna1908-03-24BjurholmVästerås
11929GustavssonGerda Eugenia1911-01-12BurträskHolmsund
11930GustavssonGerda Gunborg1916-03-23ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
11931GustavssonGerda Karolina1905-04-04BurträskÅbyn
11932GustavssonGerda Linnea1909-10-29HolmönHolmön
11933GustavssonGerda Linnea1912-02-24BjurholmVästerås
11934GustavssonGerda Mariana1915-04-28Umeå landsYtterrödå
11935GustavssonGerda Viola1932-02-15BjurholmStröm
11936GustavssonGerdis Johanna1919-01-14Umeå landsRödå
11937GustavssonGerhard Ambrosius1880-07-14VilhelminaSiksjönäs
11938GustavssonGertrud Alice1935-03-17SorseleSaxnäs
11939GustavssonGertrud Emeli1916-03-17BjurholmBalfors
11940GustavssonGertrud Klara Viola1917-09-22BurträskLjusvattnet
11941GustavssonGertrud Louise1942-01-21ÅseleBodum
11942GustavssonGertrud Margareta1919-09-30LyckseleUmgransele
11943GustavssonGertrud Margareta1919-09-30LyckseleUmgransele
11944GustavssonGertrud Viola1923-02-06LyckseleTuvträsk
11945GustavssonGinni Marianne1932-01-30BurträskÅbyn
11946GustavssonGottfrid Herman1881-07-31BjurholmBredträsk
11947GustavssonGotthard1904-05-28SävarTäfteå
11948GustavssonGreta1926-04-22TärnaBoksjö
11949GustavssonGreta1926-03-18SorseleRisnäs
11950GustavssonGreta Ingeborg1916-11-18Umeå landsRödå
11951GustavssonGreta Johanna1933-11-08StenseleLångvattnet
11952GustavssonGreta Mariana1931-03-16NordmalingFällfors
11953GustavssonGudrun Birgitta1935-11-24VilhelminaTresund
11954GustavssonGudrun Maria1912-12-17LuleåLuleå
11955GustavssonGulli Johanna Magdalena1917-11-24KalvträskKalvträsk
11956GustavssonGully Augusta Maria1938-05-04ÖrträskÖrträsk
11957GustavssonGun Elvi Serafi1936-06-24NordmalingDjupsjö
11958GustavssonGunborg Amalia1912-07-26BygdeåKorssjön
11959GustavssonGunda Kostance1926-10-30StenseleLångvattnet
11960GustavssonGunhild1915-09-21VännäsNyby
11961GustavssonGunhild Alfrida1932-12-26StenseleLövliden
11962GustavssonGunhild Aline1916-07-27DegerforsHällnäs
11963GustavssonGunhild Charlotta1906-01-31Umeå landsSörmjöle
11964GustavssonGunhild Helena1918-01-18BurträskÅbyn
11965GustavssonGunhild Kristina1919-10-24BygdeåÖverklinten
11966GustavssonGunhild Kristina1910-07-24VilhelminaSkansholm
11967GustavssonGunnar1915-10-22StenseleNorrberg
11968GustavssonGunnar1910-01-08DegerforsRödå
11969GustavssonGunnar1972-09-19NordmalingJärnäs
11970GustavssonGunnar Adolf1914-03-22StenseleAnkarsund
11971GustavssonGunnar Andreas1914-10-21VilhelminaSandvik
11972GustavssonGunnar Elon Ossian1923-03-17SorseleSorsele
11973GustavssonGunnar Holmfrid1923-12-11TärnaJoeström
11974GustavssonGunnel Anbritt1930-09-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
11975GustavssonGunni Monika Viola1951-03-19SorseleSorsele
11976GustavssonGunni Sofia1911-09-17Umeå landsRödå
11977GustavssonGunnian Mari1936-04-24BjurholmProvåker
11978GustavssonGusta Adolf1866-06-02NordmalingNordanbäck
11979GustavssonGustaf1853-04-21Skellefteå landsLund
11980GustavssonGustaf Adolf1910-03-31HolmsundHolmsund
11981GustavssonGustaf Adolf1887-02-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
11982GustavssonGustaf Adolf1880-12-05BurträskLjusvattnet
11983GustavssonGustaf Allan1921-12-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
11984GustavssonGustaf Birger1911-07-24BurträskLjusvattnet
11985GustavssonGustaf Hjalmar1883-11-14NysätraHolvattnet
11986GustavssonGustaf Ivan1909-09-19BurträskLappvattnet
11987GustavssonGustaf Mandor Eugen1917-02-08BurträskForsnäs
11988GustavssonGustav1884-11-24HolmsundHolmsund
11989GustavssonGustav1872-07-04TärnaBjörkfors
11990GustavssonGustav1864-06-23DoroteaBergvattnet
11991GustavssonGustav1855-10-10BygdeåSikeå
11992GustavssonGustav1846-09-05Umeå landsÖn
11993GustavssonGustav1845-11-19StenseleSjönäs
11994GustavssonGustav1869-05-11BurträskJärvtjärn
11995GustavssonGustav1851-04-01NorsjöRengård
11996GustavssonGustav1884-08-24DegerforsRödå
11997GustavssonGustav1904-10-31DegerforsRödå
11998GustavssonGustav1856-01-01Skellefteå landsBureå
11999GustavssonGustav1912-01-21DegerforsRödå
12000GustavssonGustav1844-09-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
12001GustavssonGustav1894-04-04AnundsjöVästergensjö
12002GustavssonGustav1799-03-12AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
12003GustavssonGustav1842-10-05LyckseleLångsele
12004GustavssonGustav1849-03-07VärmlandUllerud
12005GustavssonGustav1858-01-13NordmalingBredvik
12006GustavssonGustav1853-04-28NordmalingMo
12007GustavssonGustav1873-01-15NordmalingRundvik
12008GustavssonGustav1783-09-28AnundsjöBredbyn
12009GustavssonGustav1852-02-14NordmalingHåknäs
12010GustavssonGustav1845-06-22NordmalingBredvik
12011GustavssonGustav1842-05-15SkorpedMosjö
12012GustavssonGustav1870-04-14DegerforsSundö
12013GustavssonGustav1847-11-12SkorpedUberg
12014GustavssonGustav Adolf1855-03-31Stensele Norrberg
12015GustavssonGustav Adolf1863-02-23TåsjöNorråker
12016GustavssonGustav Adolf1890-03-04LövångerUttersjön
12017GustavssonGustav Adolf1866-04-20TåsjöNorrby
12018GustavssonGustav Adolf1881-05-31TåsjöNorrby
12019GustavssonGustav Adolf1912-02-16Stensele Lubbträsk
12020GustavssonGustav Adolf1881-12-11StenseleLångvattnet
12021GustavssonGustav Adolf1900-05-03Umeå landsHörnefors
12022GustavssonGustav Adolf1907-07-11RisbäckHarrsjö
12023GustavssonGustav Adolf1861-12-14RåneåRåneå
12024GustavssonGustav Adolf1909-01-22MalåMalå
12025GustavssonGustav Adolf1913-07-27BygdeåUltervattnet
12026GustavssonGustav Adolf1896-03-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
12027GustavssonGustav Adolf1894-08-16DegerforsRödå
12028GustavssonGustav Adolf1892-02-05ÅseleLillögda
12029GustavssonGustav Adolf1916-10-30NordmalingLevar
12030GustavssonGustav Adolf1852ÖstergötlandVallerstad
12031GustavssonGustav Adolf1858-09-12BjurholmBalfors
12032GustavssonGustav Adolf1882-04-08NordmalingHummelholm
12033GustavssonGustav Adolf1849-04-21LyckseleÖrträsk
12034GustavssonGustav Adolf1866-03-16LyckseleAnnelund
12035GustavssonGustav Adolf1852-03-26LyckseleForsholm
12036GustavssonGustav Adolf1870-05-19LyckseleAnnelund
12037GustavssonGustav Adolf1900-01-05LyckseleLycksele
12038GustavssonGustav Adolf1867-05-23LyckseleVänjaurbäck
12039GustavssonGustav Adolf Ingemar1929-09-20NordmalingHörnsjö
12040GustavssonGustav Adrian1887-04-17ArnäsArnäs
12041GustavssonGustav Agas1927-01-21BjurholmNäsmark
12042GustavssonGustav Albert1864-08-14BurträskNya Risliden
12043GustavssonGustav Albert1890-10-01BjurholmProvåker
12044GustavssonGustav Albin1886-04-07BygdeåKorssjön
12045GustavssonGustav Albin1919-08-10StenseleBastuträsk
12046GustavssonGustav Albin1896-06-13YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
12047GustavssonGustav Albin1896-04-23BygdeåAltarliden
12048GustavssonGustav Alexander1917-03-20StenseleAnkarsund
12049GustavssonGustav Alexius1895-07-17BurträskRödningstjälen
12050GustavssonGustav Alfon1900-12-30BjurholmÖreström
12051GustavssonGustav Alfon Tage1919-08-24BjurholmProvåker
12052GustavssonGustav Alfred1923-06-23TärnaJoeström
12053GustavssonGustav Alfred1877-06-02StenseleNäsvattnet
12054GustavssonGustav Alfred1876-02-23BjurholmStröm
12055GustavssonGustav Alfred1883-05-08BjurholmStrömåker
12056GustavssonGustav Almar1908-03-01LyckseleFalträsk
12057GustavssonGustav Alvin1893-10-13NordmalingTorrböle
12058GustavssonGustav Anders1854-08-22TärnaJoeström
12059GustavssonGustav Arne1908-07-20SorseleRisnäs
12060GustavssonGustav Arnold1905-08-07NordmalingDjupsjö
12061GustavssonGustav Arvid1888-08-05BurträskBurträsk
12062GustavssonGustav Arvid1867-08-02NordmalingBergsjö
12063GustavssonGustav Axel1885-07-08NordmalingKylören
12064GustavssonGustav Bernhard1896-09-30GideåFlärke
12065GustavssonGustav Bertil1929-03-28StenseleAdolfslund
12066GustavssonGustav Bertil1914-06-21LyckseleNorrås
12067GustavssonGustav Edvard1870-03-23LyckseleFalträsk
12068GustavssonGustav Edvard1858-02-09NorsjöHolmträsk
12069GustavssonGustav Edvard Martin1934-03-11ÖrträskSkarda
12070GustavssonGustav Edvin1886-10-31Stensele Norrberg
12071GustavssonGustav Edvin1896-10-11ÖrträskÖrträsk
12072GustavssonGustav Einar1891-07-20GideåLångviken
12073GustavssonGustav Elis1893-06-15NordmalingRundvik
12074GustavssonGustav Emanuel1911-01-14LyckseleNorrås
12075GustavssonGustav Emil1878-08-14SorseleRisnäs
12076GustavssonGustav Erik1832-07-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
12077GustavssonGustav Eskil1895-10-22GudmundråGudmundrå
12078GustavssonGustav Evald1917-12-26StenseleLångvattnet
12079GustavssonGustav Evald1910-07-28BygdeåKorssjön
12080GustavssonGustav Evert1892-08-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
12081GustavssonGustav Fabian1892-04-17TrehörningsjöNordsjö
12082GustavssonGustav Folke1924-03-15NordmalingFällfors
12083GustavssonGustav Fridolf1885-06-18LyckseleSandås
12084GustavssonGustav Fridolf1882-09-25TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
12085GustavssonGustav Fridolf1882-01-30LyckseleTuvträsk
12086GustavssonGustav Fritiof1918-06-20Stensele Norrberg
12087GustavssonGustav Georg1895-12-26SävarTäfteå
12088GustavssonGustav Georg1925-09-20GideåVästergidsjö
12089GustavssonGustav Gillis Albert1914-08-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
12090GustavssonGustav Gottfrid1888-10-19LyckseleKattisavan
12091GustavssonGustav Harry Roger1944-08-05VilhelminaUlvoberg
12092GustavssonGustav Helge1909-09-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
12093GustavssonGustav Helmer1885-09-05BurträskÅbyn
12094GustavssonGustav Helmer1887-09-12NordmalingLögdeå
12095GustavssonGustav Hending1917-11-08BjurholmBalfors
12096GustavssonGustav Henfrid1904-06-12StenseleBarsele
12097GustavssonGustav Henning1903-07-31StenseleMyrträsk
12098GustavssonGustav Henrik1911-01-19VihelminaUlvoberg
12099GustavssonGustav Herman1895-10-18LyckseleVormträsksund
12100GustavssonGustav Herman1854-07-12NorsjöÅmträsk
12101GustavssonGustav Hilding1916-05-28TärnaVästansjö
12102GustavssonGustav Hjalmar1910-03-13StenseleBlekfjäll
12103GustavssonGustav Holger1915-05-19StenseleBastansjö
12104GustavssonGustav Holmfrid1905-12-18StenseleGardsjönäs
12105GustavssonGustav Ingvar1913-11-13NordmalingÖre
12106GustavssonGustav Ivan1918-06-17SorseleAha
12107GustavssonGustav Ivar1919-10-04StenseleLuspholm
12108GustavssonGustav Jakob1834-11-03NordmalingAspeå
12109GustavssonGustav Johannes1906-08-31NordmalingRundvik
12110GustavssonGustav Konrad1898-02-18BurträskStavträsk
12111GustavssonGustav Lennart1931-11-12SävarSävar by
12112GustavssonGustav Leonard1857-02-11VilhelminaUlvoberg
12113GustavssonGustav Leonard1874-01-11ÖrträskLångsele
12114GustavssonGustav Leopold1933-11-23Björksele (AC)Björksele
12115GustavssonGustav Ludvig1872-04-17BurträskAndersvattnet
12116GustavssonGustav Ludvig1871-10-27SävarTäfteå
12117GustavssonGustav Mattias1848-09-13VilhelminaTresund
12118GustavssonGustav Peter1879-10-19BjurholmStröm
12119GustavssonGustav Ragnvald1915-05-24VilhelminaSkansholm
12120GustavssonGustav Rickard Emanuel1902-02-07TärnaBjörkbacka
12121GustavssonGustav Robert1866-06-30StenseleGrannäs
12122GustavssonGustav Robert1876-07-29StenseleGrannäs
12123GustavssonGustav Robert1880-06-04StenseleDal
12124GustavssonGustav Robert1887-08-02LyckseleÖresund
12125GustavssonGustav Runar1936-08-16StenseleGrannäs
12126GustavssonGustav Sigfrid Osvald1898-05-28BurträskYttre Ånäset
12127GustavssonGustav Simon1921-12-23SorseleRisnäs
12128GustavssonGustav Sören1901-04-10LyckseleMjödtjärnliden
12129GustavssonGustav Teodor1888-01-26VilhelminaUlvoberg
12130GustavssonGustav Teodor1886-09-09NordmalingÄngersjö
12131GustavssonGustav Torsten1903-05-28DoroteaBergvattnet
12132GustavssonGustav Torsten1920-05-31SorseleGargnäs
12133GustavssonGustav Ture1909-09-26Forsa (X)Forsa
12134GustavssonGustav Valford1902-01-15StenseleBastuträsk
12135GustavssonGustav Verner1891-08-17HaveröBy
12136GustavssonGustav Verner1891-08-17HaveröBy
12137GustavssonGustav Vilhelm1925-09-05BjurholmProvåker
12138GustavssonGustav Vilhelm1885-08-01BurträskKvarnbyn
12139GustavssonGustav Vilhelm1853-12-14FinlandVasa
12140GustavssonGustav Vilhelm1849-08-16NordmalingÄngersjö
12141GustavssonGustav Vilhelm1914-01-01AvestaAvesta
12142GustavssonGustav Vilhelm1850-04-17SorseleGargnäs
12143GustavssonGustav Villiam1896-07-15StenseleSkarvsjö
12144GustavssonGustav Villiam1901-04-18FredrikaViska
12145GustavssonGustav Yngve1933-02-26MoraMora
12146GustavssonGustav Åke1923-04-19DegerforsSävö
12147GustavssonGustava1891-09-24DoroteaHarrsjö
12148GustavssonGusti1923-06-17DegerforsHällnäs
12149GustavssonGusti Hermina Regina1912-02-01BurträskÅbyn
12150GustavssonGuttan Birgitta1928-05-17BjurholmNäsmark
12151GustavssonGärd Maria Kristina1932-11-02ÅmseleHolmträsk
12152GustavssonGörel Margareta1937-03-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12153GustavssonGösta Amandus1907-09-13BjurholmVitvattnet
12154GustavssonGösta Bernhard1893-01-02DoroteaBergvattnet
12155GustavssonGösta Fritjof Valdemar1915-12-19HörneforsNorrbyn
12156GustavssonGösta Herman Sigfrid1901-04-29SkönsmonSkönsmon
12157GustavssonGöta Amanda1906-01-26BjurholmVitvattnet
12158GustavssonGöta Eugenia1916-01-11GällivariGällivari
12159GustavssonGöta Helfrid1903-03-26DoroteaArksjö
12160GustavssonGöta Ingeborg1916-11-22LyckseleTuvträsk
12161GustavssonGöta Josefina1910-03-06SorseleAha
12162GustavssonGöta Kristina1900-10-09FjällsjöBacke
12163GustavssonGöta Kristina1901-09-01BygdeåÖverklinten
12164GustavssonGöta Maria1898-07-27ArnäsAlne
12165GustavssonGöta Maria1901-07-07ArnäsArnäs
12166GustavssonGöte Alexander1937-12-04SorseleSaxnäs
12167GustavssonGöte Emanuel1934-01-21ÅmseleHolmträsk
12168GustavssonGöte Roland1930-08-23VilhelminaSkansholm
12169GustavssonGöte Valdor1929-01-27StenseleLångvattnet
12170GustavssonHagar Adela1926-05-20SorseleSaxnäs
12171GustavssonHagar Alida1926-09-12BjörkseleLillarlalund
12172GustavssonHalvard1913-12-30RisbäckHarrsjö
12173GustavssonHanna Alfrida1887-07-02AvestaAvesta
12174GustavssonHanna Augusta1886-11-04SkönSkön
12175GustavssonHanna Elise1931-09-06BjurholmProvåker
12176GustavssonHanna Elonora1898-07-15ÖrträskÖrträsk
12177GustavssonHanna Elvira1896-01-01BjurholmProvåker
12178GustavssonHanna Karolina1885-11-16NordmalingBrattsbacka
12179GustavssonHanna Katarina1876-01-22NordmalingHögland
12180GustavssonHanna Sofia1889-04-14DegerforsRödå
12181GustavssonHanna Teresia1891-01-20NorsjöRengård
12182GustavssonHans1824-03-01StenseleStensele
12183GustavssonHans1813-11-16Umeå landsVästerteg
12184GustavssonHans August Göte1932-09-18BjurholmNäsmark
12185GustavssonHans Edvin1914-06-04LyckseleMjödtjärnliden
12186GustavssonHans Emil1909-10-01DoroteaLajksjö
12187GustavssonHans Erik1929-04-21BygdeåKorssjön
12188GustavssonHans Gustav1912-11-17LyckseleTuvträsk
12189GustavssonHans Gustav1849-10-24HolmönHolmön
12190GustavssonHans Oskar Sigvard1917-11-08LyckseleFalträsk
12191GustavssonHans Sture1927-08-17SävarBergdal
12192GustavssonHans Åke Martin1926-04-16LyckseleGäddträsk
12193GustavssonHans Östen1932-08-25ÖrträskÖrträsk
12194GustavssonHarald1907-12-15JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
12195GustavssonHarald1885-05-17JörnJörn
12196GustavssonHarald Mauritz1891-09-28DoroteaBergvattnet
12197GustavssonHarald Severin1896-11-03NordmalingLögdeå
12198GustavssonHarry1909-02-14JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
12199GustavssonHarry Donald1925-07-06LyckseleMunicip
12200GustavssonHarry Eskil Emander1928-10-04Björksele (AC)Lillarlalund
12201GustavssonHarry Konrad Vivian1920-02-09DegerforsDegerfors
12202GustavssonHedda Eufrosyna1880-01-23ByskeByske
12203GustavssonHedvig1924-10-15LyckseleLycksele
12204GustavssonHedvig Alice1925-07-12Stensele Lubbträsk
12205GustavssonHedvig Augusta1894-08-06StenseleGrannäs
12206GustavssonHedvig Charlotta1877-10-16Umeå landsÖn
12207GustavssonHedvig Maria1890-08-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
12208GustavssonHelena1943-07-26NätraNätra
12209GustavssonHelena Elisabet1911-06-03LyckseleTuvträsk
12210GustavssonHelena Vilhelmina1890-06-20HolmönHolmön
12211GustavssonHelene1969-03-17PartilleSävedalen
12212GustavssonHelga1905-06-26LyckseleTuvträsk
12213GustavssonHelga1911-03-20StenseleNorrberg
12214GustavssonHelga Adele1921-08-02StenseleSkarvsjö
12215GustavssonHelga Charlotta1927-06-14Stensele Lubbträsk
12216GustavssonHelga Elisabet1908-01-01StenseleBastansjö
12217GustavssonHelga Maria1912-06-28StenseleNorråker
12218GustavssonHelga Maria1890-07-29ArnäsArnäs
12219GustavssonHelge1908-09-29VilhelminaSkansholm
12220GustavssonHelge Alexander1915-04-20Umeå landsTjälamark
12221GustavssonHelge Alexander1912-07-09Umeå landsLillsjöberg
12222GustavssonHelge Ansgar1904-12-25GideåVästergidsjö
12223GustavssonHelge Antonius1914-05-12BurträskLappvattnet
12224GustavssonHelge Umberto1903-09-02Umeå landsHörnefors
12225GustavssonHelny Edit Maria1909-06-03StockholmMaria Magdalena
12226GustavssonHenfrid Villian1895-08-03LyckseleTuvträsk
12227GustavssonHenning1907-10-27LyckselePausele
12228GustavssonHenning Alexander1913-03-25LyckseleÖresund
12229GustavssonHenning Alfred1887-05-22BräckeBräcke
12230GustavssonHenning Josef Emanuel1926-07-10NysätraGrimsmark
12231GustavssonHenny Elina1907-07-18StenseleGardsjönäs
12232GustavssonHenny Ingeborg1904-02-19StenseleSkarvsjö
12233GustavssonHenny Karolina1907-03-23SorseleVännäs
12234GustavssonHenny Katarina1902-04-15StenseleBarsele
12235GustavssonHenny Katarina1894-05-29BjurholmStröm
12236GustavssonHenny Maria1906-09-09StenseleMyrträsk
12237GustavssonHenny Viktoria1903-12-23VännäsKarlsberg
12238GustavssonHenrik1846-04-11VilhelminaKittelfjäll
12239GustavssonHenrik Julianus1872-12-26VilhelminaSiksjönäs
12240GustavssonHenry Paul1930-03-25Stensele Norrberg
12241GustavssonHerbert Birger1898-06-27LyckseleÖravan
12242GustavssonHerman1873-02-08LövångerStavallstjälen
12243GustavssonHerman1867-07-24Skaraborgs länStenstorp
12244GustavssonHerman Alvar1917-04-02TrehörningsjöNordsjö
12245GustavssonHerman Fredrik1875-07-12DegerforsDegerfors
12246GustavssonHerta Augusta1896-04-30NordmalingTorrböle
12247GustavssonHerta Borghild1915-06-27NordmalingDjupsjö
12248GustavssonHilda1918-06-24StenseleNorrberg
12249GustavssonHilda Inga Kristina1924-06-16TärnaBoksjö
12250GustavssonHilda Lotten1936-01-17StenseleNorrberg
12251GustavssonHilda Sabina1899-10-27MalåTallberg
12252GustavssonHilda Sofia1883-05-29SorseleGargnäs
12253GustavssonHilda Teresia Margareta1919-10-03StenseleAnkarsund
12254GustavssonHildegard Amalia1896-04-13Umeå landsSandvik
12255GustavssonHildegard Hortense Frideborg1897-01-21DoroteaArksjö
12256GustavssonHilding1917-12-26BjurholmKarlsbäck
12257GustavssonHildur Elina1896-12-12DegerforsRödå
12258GustavssonHildur Elisabet1908-05-31Umeå landsSörmjöle
12259GustavssonHildur Elisabet1905-02-17StenseleMyrträsk
12260GustavssonHildur Elonora1920-07-06SorseleVännäs
12261GustavssonHildur Johanna1891-10-27Umeå landsÖn
12262GustavssonHildur Kristina1903-09-03TärnaBjörkbacka
12263GustavssonHildur Maria1895Skaraborgs länLevene
12264GustavssonHildur Serafia1919-05-27NordmalingDjupsjö
12265GustavssonHilma Augusta1902-05-04BodumSundet
12266GustavssonHilma Irene1929-10-14StenseleLångvattnet
12267GustavssonHilma Karolina1882-04-23Umeå landsÖn
12268GustavssonHilma Margit1923-07-30DoroteaAvaträsk
12269GustavssonHilmer Edbrant1917-09-05LyckseleTuvträsk
12270GustavssonHilmer Emanuel1906-01-27LyckseleUmgransele
12271GustavssonHolger1908-08-30SävarRenträsk
12272GustavssonHolger Teofilus1894-12-27Umeå landsSandvik
12273GustavssonHugo Ivan Gösta1936-06-24BjurholmVitvattnet
12274GustavssonHulda Augusta1897-08-17SorseleSaxnäs
12275GustavssonHulda Britt Maria1940-02-01BurträskBränntjäln
12276GustavssonHulda Eugenia1901-02-07BurträskLjusvattnet
12277GustavssonHulda Ingeborg1892-09-01SkellefteåSkellefteå
12278GustavssonHulda Josefina1900-10-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
12279GustavssonHulda Josefina1886-12-20BjurholmStrömåker
12280GustavssonHulda Josefina1898Skaraborgs länLevene
12281GustavssonHulda Laura1912-02-20LyckseleNorrås
12282GustavssonHulda Linnea Alfrida1932-02-18ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
12283GustavssonHulda Vilhelmina1889-06-10VännäsKarlsberg
12284GustavssonHåkan1974-08-09NordmalingJärnäs
12285GustavssonIda Johanna1901-09-14Umeå landsSkärträsk
12286GustavssonIda Karolina1901-11-24DegerforsSkurträsk
12287GustavssonIda Kristina1885-04-11BjurholmStrömåker
12288GustavssonIda Maria1891-05-11VännäsKarlsberg
12289GustavssonIda Sofia1888-09-24DegerforsLövö
12290GustavssonIda Viktoria1914-05-17StenseleBlekfjäll
12291GustavssonIda Vilhelmina1915-09-19Stensele Lubbträsk
12292GustavssonIda Vilhelmina1874-07-28AskersundAskersund
12293GustavssonIgrid Andrietta1909-09-22BjurholmVästerås
12294GustavssonIna Margareta1914-08-28StenseleGrundfors
12295GustavssonInez1908-05-16VilhelminaNästansjö
12296GustavssonInez Helene1931-04-15StenseleLångvattnet
12297GustavssonInez Valborg1910-08-12SorseleRisnäs
12298GustavssonInga Elisabet1919-12-05DegerforsManjaur
12299GustavssonInga Maj1926-07-07NätraNätra
12300GustavssonInga Margareta1928-09-16NordmalingMunicip
12301GustavssonInga Maria1922-11-21BjurholmBalfors
12302GustavssonInga Matilda1923-03-20SävarTäfteå
12303GustavssonInga Monica Lovisa1940-10-10Umeå stadsUmeå stads
12304GustavssonInga Viola1925-04-03StenseleSkarvsjö
12305GustavssonIngeborg Agata1882-08-11Stensele Norrberg
12306GustavssonIngeborg Elisabet1916-03-06StenseleAnkarsund
12307GustavssonIngeborg Viktoria1920-03-12TärnaStröm
12308GustavssonIngeborg Viktoria1918-09-17HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
12309GustavssonIngegärd Alice1936-07-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
12310GustavssonIngel1834-06-11Bjärtrå Grössjö
12311GustavssonIngel August1858-03-12ÅseleLögda
12312GustavssonInger Margareta1940-03-13KarungiKarungi
12313GustavssonIngrid1921-11-08BjurholmKarlsbäck
12314GustavssonIngrid Adele1910-04-11GideåVästergidsjö
12315GustavssonIngrid Elisabet1926-02-03BurträskRenbergsvattnet
12316GustavssonIngrid Elisabet1964-04-18MalåAdakgruvan
12317GustavssonIngrid Helen1932-05-23TärnaVästansjö
12318GustavssonIngrid Ingegärd1915-08-28LyckseleGranfors
12319GustavssonIngrid Margareta Katarina1937-07-05NordmalingRundvik
12320GustavssonIngrid Maria1926-02-15LyckseleTuvträsk
12321GustavssonIngrid Maria1912-10-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
12322GustavssonIngrid Maria1913-01-06ÖrträskLångsele
12323GustavssonIngrid Mary1933-08-16DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
12324GustavssonIngrid Teresia1922-05-19SorseleSaxnäs
12325GustavssonIngrid Viola1936-03-11Björksele (AC)Bjurtorp
12326GustavssonIngvar Hilding1903-12-13LyckseleNorrby
12327GustavssonIngvar Isidor1905-03-08Umeå landsHörnefors
12328GustavssonIrene Hildegard1922-01-22HörneforsSörmjöle
12329GustavssonIris1927-06-29BjurholmKarlsbäck
12330GustavssonIris Elisabet1917-08-14NysätraDegerfors
12331GustavssonIris Elvira1938-01-14UmnäsGardsjönäs
12332GustavssonIris Linnea1925-03-09BjurholmStröm
12333GustavssonIris Linnea1924-05-13BjurholmBalfors
12334GustavssonIris Viola1914-01-05GideåVästergidsjö
12335GustavssonIrma Ingegerd1927-01-27ÖrträskLångsele
12336GustavssonIrma Teresia1923-10-11LyckseleVinliden
12337GustavssonIsak Anton1852-04-22NordmalingÄngersjö
12338GustavssonIsak August1905-07-15StenseleSkäggvattnet
12339GustavssonIsak Edvard1860-03-27NordmalingÄngersjö
12340GustavssonIsak Martin1925-01-12Stensele Norrberg
12341GustavssonIsrael1859-07-06LyckseleHolmsjö
12342GustavssonIsrael1862-04-09BurträskKarlgård
12343GustavssonIsrael1880-05-17BjurholmVitvattnet
12344GustavssonIsrael August1864-07-01NorsjöÅmträsk
12345GustavssonIsrael Lambert1880-06-13StenseleÖstervik
12346GustavssonIsrael Leonard1870-05-19LyckseleAnnelund
12347GustavssonIvan Evert1936-12-05ÖrträskÖrträsk
12348GustavssonIvar1912-12-31Umeå landsSörmjöle
12349GustavssonIvar Edgar Birger1927-08-27ÅseleLomsjö
12350GustavssonIvar Kurt Sören1939-12-20Björksele (AC)Kristineberg
12351GustavssonIvar Laurentius1911-04-14GideåVästergidsjö
12352GustavssonIvar Otto Ragnvald1912-08-18NordmalingDjupsjö
12353GustavssonIvar Reinhold1912-01-31StenseleGrundfors
12354GustavssonJakob1835-05-21BjurholmOttervattnet
12355GustavssonJakob1871-12-20GrundsundaSkademark
12356GustavssonJakob1857-04-21BjurholmBalfors
12357GustavssonJakob1842-12-26BjurholmLångvik
12358GustavssonJakob1861-04-02NordmalingHummelholm
12359GustavssonJakob1871-02-19SävarHögstmyrliden
12360GustavssonJakob Arvid1869-06-20NordmalingNordanbäck
12361GustavssonJakob Bertil1907-11-18NordmalingGräsmyr
12362GustavssonJakob Leander1896-03-26NordmalingHummelholm
12363GustavssonJan Enar1940-08-14VilhelminaSkansholm
12364GustavssonJan Peter1995-07-16HörneforsBjenberg
12365GustavssonJaque Gustav1930-03-28NordmalingRundvik
12366GustavssonJenny1901-02-23StenseleNäsvattnet
12367GustavssonJenny Adelina1901-06-18SävarDegerliden
12368GustavssonJenny Albertina1904-08-19SorseleRisnäs
12369GustavssonJenny Augusta1888-10-10ÅseleKökarberg
12370GustavssonJenny Augusta1907-09-11VihelminaUlvoberg
12371GustavssonJenny Ingegerd1924-04-10StenseleGardsjönäs
12372GustavssonJenny Katarina1883-07-07BjurholmKyrktjärn
12373GustavssonJenny Katarina1886-08-05NordmalingHummelholm
12374GustavssonJenny Lovisa1905-03-30BurträskLjusvattnet
12375GustavssonJenny Maria1893-07-21BurträskGammelbyn
12376GustavssonJenny Maria1891-10-10BjurholmBjurholm
12377GustavssonJenny Sofia1909-04-09StenseleBarsele
12378GustavssonJoel Leopold1937-10-26NordmalingFällfors
12379GustavssonJoel Ossian1905-05-23ArnäsAlne
12380GustavssonJoel Paul1916-06-02GrundsundaKasa
12381GustavssonJoel Tycko1894-09-02ArnäsArnäs
12382GustavssonJohan1849-11-27Umeå landsÖn
12383GustavssonJohan1858-07-31Umeå landsÖn
12384GustavssonJohan1782-07-11SkorpedUberg
12385GustavssonJohan1857-02-02DoroteaBergvattnet
12386GustavssonJohan 1824-07-24StenseleKaskelougt
12387GustavssonJohan1851-12-08StenseleFjällbosjö
12388GustavssonJohan1872-04-12BurträskBurträsk
12389GustavssonJohan1819-11-01StenseleKaskelougt
12390GustavssonJohan1893-08-07StenseleLuspholm
12391GustavssonJohan1873-07-28TärnaBjörkfors
12392GustavssonJohan1876-09-21LövångerFjälbyn
12393GustavssonJohan1880-10-30LövångerFjälbyn
12394GustavssonJohan1848-04-07StenseleSjönäs
12395GustavssonJohan1817-03-02LövångerBisjön
12396GustavssonJohan1846-05-10VilhelminaTresund
12397GustavssonJohan1865-07-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
12398GustavssonJohan1856-06-09JörnÄlglund
12399GustavssonJohan1847-10-18Umeå landsGrisbacka
12400GustavssonJohan1855-04-04JörnTväråberget
12401GustavssonJohan1854-06-24NordmalingBredvik
12402GustavssonJohan1851-11-29ÖrträskLångsele
12403GustavssonJohan1889-10-01TrehörningsjöNordsjö
12404GustavssonJohan1859-06-23NordmalingBrattsbacka
12405GustavssonJohan1845-07-13LyckseleÖrträsk
12406GustavssonJohan1851-02-17NordmalingLögdeå
12407GustavssonJohan1826-10-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
12408GustavssonJohan1843-03-09????
12409GustavssonJohan1857-08-02LyckseleLycksele
12410GustavssonJohan1845-06-22SorseleGargnäs
12411GustavssonJohan1840-07-14Umeå landsÖverbodan
12412GustavssonJohan1858-07-16Umeå landsHörneå
12413GustavssonJohan Adrian1877-08-17BurträskNya Risliden
12414GustavssonJohan Agas1899-06-29BjurholmÖreborg
12415GustavssonJohan Albert1892-03-12BygdeåKorssjön
12416GustavssonJohan Albert1888-06-17BjurholmStrömåker
12417GustavssonJohan Albert1856-05-25NorsjöÅmträsk
12418GustavssonJohan Albin1888-09-10BurträskLossmen
12419GustavssonJohan Albin1893-10-02BurträskKlysterberget
12420GustavssonJohan Albin1873-02-28BjurholmVitvattnet
12421GustavssonJohan Albin1892-08-04NordmalingGräsmyr
12422GustavssonJohan Albin1905-03-01ÖrträskÖrträsk
12423GustavssonJohan Albin1900-03-28DegerforsLöfö
12424GustavssonJohan Alexius1883-06-24BurträskBränntjäln
12425GustavssonJohan Alfons1908-11-02BjurholmVitvattnet
12426GustavssonJohan Alfred1901-02-25BurträskYttre Ånäset
12427GustavssonJohan Alfred1879-06-24AnundsjöKnäsjön
12428GustavssonJohan Alfred1883-01-23BjurholmStröm
12429GustavssonJohan Algot Sigurd1920-01-01BygdeåMjösjöbäck
12430GustavssonJohan Alrik1909-05-19DegerforsHjuken
12431GustavssonJohan Amandus1890-11-26ÅseleLillögda
12432GustavssonJohan Amandus1875-10-26AnundsjöTjärn
12433GustavssonJohan Anton1865-01-21BurträskVälvsjön
12434GustavssonJohan Anton1896-08-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
12435GustavssonJohan Anton1837-09-11Umeå landsÖverbodan
12436GustavssonJohan Arvid1908-09-08BygdeåMjösjöbäck
12437GustavssonJohan Arvid1884-09-26Stensele Norrberg
12438GustavssonJohan August1859-05-20LövångerHökmark
12439GustavssonJohan August1908-06-17StenseleBlekfjäll
12440GustavssonJohan August1865-08-02SävarTäfteå
12441GustavssonJohan August1874-09-02VilhelminaStensele
12442GustavssonJohan August1854-07-02LyckseleArvträsk
12443GustavssonJohan August1893-02-02DegerforsDegerfors
12444GustavssonJohan August1842-10-07LyckseleHolmsjö
12445GustavssonJohan August1883-08-02BjurholmProvåker
12446GustavssonJohan August1847-01-10MadesjöÖstra Rismåla
12447GustavssonJohan August1891-06-10NordmalingBrattsbacka
12448GustavssonJohan August1872-05-07SkorpedStavarmon
12449GustavssonJohan August1852-09-09SorseleGargnäs
12450GustavssonJohan August1846-01-24Skaraborgs länSunnanskog
12451GustavssonJohan August1887-04-12DegerforsSkurträsk
12452GustavssonJohan August Teodor1872-07-09Härnösand StadHärnösand
12453GustavssonJohan August Villehars1900-03-08SorseleSaxnäs
12454GustavssonJohan Axel1880-11-05GävleGävle
12455GustavssonJohan Birger1896-11-06NordmalingRundvik
12456GustavssonJohan Edvard1907-03-07JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
12457GustavssonJohan Edvard1908-04-24LyckseleNorrås
12458GustavssonJohan Edvard1872-10-10LyckseleNorråker
12459GustavssonJohan Edvard1908-04-22MalåTallberg
12460GustavssonJohan Edvard1863-08-28LyckseleTuvträsk
12461GustavssonJohan Efraim1902-07-22DegerforsGranön
12462GustavssonJohan Efraim1873-01-04DegerforsSkurträsk
12463GustavssonJohan Emanuel1818-12-28LyckseleGustavstorp
12464GustavssonJohan Emil1899-02-28Umeå landsSörmjöle
12465GustavssonJohan Emil1902-02-24VännäsKarlsberg
12466GustavssonJohan Engelbert1875-05-20Stensele Norrberg
12467GustavssonJohan Evert1920-12-27StenseleSlussfors
12468GustavssonJohan Fredrik1863-10-03Värmlands länBoda
12469GustavssonJohan Fredrik1853-08-29SorseleBlattniksele
12470GustavssonJohan Fredrik Nikaolaus1903-07-03BurträskYttre Ånäset
12471GustavssonJohan Fritiof1859-11-22VilhelminaTresund
12472GustavssonJohan Georg1884-06-25BjurholmBredträsk
12473GustavssonJohan Gustaf1843-03-13NorsjöHornsträsk
12474GustavssonJohan Gustav1906-10-29StenseleSkäggvattnet
12475GustavssonJohan Gustav1910-08-13BygdeåÖverklinten
12476GustavssonJohan Gustav1857-07-14SorseleTväråträsk
12477GustavssonJohan Gustav1876-03-09DegerforsSjöbotten
12478GustavssonJohan Gustav1877-06-18TärnaJoeström
12479GustavssonJohan Gustav1906-04-04StenseleAbborrberg
12480GustavssonJohan Gustav1865-09-14GrundsundaSkademark
12481GustavssonJohan Gustav1846-06-28BjurholmBalfors
12482GustavssonJohan Gustav1874-01-25GrundsundaGideåbacka
12483GustavssonJohan Gustav1872-08-31BjurholmBjurholm
12484GustavssonJohan Gustav1882-03-04GrundsundaFillingen
12485GustavssonJohan Gustav1851-12-15BjurholmBalfors
12486GustavssonJohan Gustav1850-07-31BjurholmBastuträsk
12487GustavssonJohan Gustav1830-09-04FredrikaHalvpundsjö
12488GustavssonJohan Gustav1867-05-10HolmönHolmön
12489GustavssonJohan Gustav1837-04-28SävarBrattfors
12490GustavssonJohan Gustav1883-04-22GrundsundaFillingen
12491GustavssonJohan Gustav Hilbert1925-11-14ÖrträskLycksele
12492GustavssonJohan Helge1916-12-30LyckseleÖresund
12493GustavssonJohan Helge1898-06-04LuleåLuleå
12494GustavssonJohan Helge1915-09-28BygdeåUltervattnet
12495GustavssonJohan Helge Amandus1906-03-16SävarRenträsk
12496GustavssonJohan Helmer1898-05-19StenseleSkarvsjö
12497GustavssonJohan Helmer1905-12-06VännäsNyby
12498GustavssonJohan Herbert1932-04-13Björksele (AC)Bjurtorp
12499GustavssonJohan Herbert1901-04-17BjurholmStröm
12500GustavssonJohan Hjalmar1890-02-16NordmalingHummelholm
12501GustavssonJohan Holger1902-01-05StenseleSkarvsjö
12502GustavssonJohan Ivar1891-09-02AnundsjöPrästbolet
12503GustavssonJohan Klas1921-01-05DegerforsSävö
12504GustavssonJohan Konrad1888-03-17NordmalingÄngersjö
12505GustavssonJohan Leonard1874-05-24LyckseleVänjaurbäck
12506GustavssonJohan Ludvig1855-10-31NorsjöHolmträsk
12507GustavssonJohan Ludvig1885-12-24SorseleTväråträsk
12508GustavssonJohan Magnus1891-05-17DegerforsSäfö
12509GustavssonJohan Magnus1837-08-29LövångerHökmark
12510GustavssonJohan Magnus Hubert1907-11-11LyckseleVormträsk
12511GustavssonJohan Manfred1887-01-07NordmalingBredvik
12512GustavssonJohan Nestor1876-02JönköpingJönköping
12513GustavssonJohan Olof1855-12-15DegerforsSundö
12514GustavssonJohan Olof1882-08-13GrundsundaGrundsunda
12515GustavssonJohan Oskar1907-11-29HolmönHolmön
12516GustavssonJohan Oskar1912-02-21LyckseleBjurtorp
12517GustavssonJohan Oskar1904-03-23BurträskStavträsk
12518GustavssonJohan Oskar1901-12-02BjurholmNäsmark
12519GustavssonJohan Oskar1871-10-13Skaraborgs länSkaraborgs län
12520GustavssonJohan Oskar1891-12-01NordmalingHummelholm
12521GustavssonJohan Oskar1870Skaraborgs länSparlösa
12522GustavssonJohan Oskar1870-12-07ÖrträskSkurträsk
12523GustavssonJohan Oskar Sven1908-06-09BurträskBygdsiljum
12524GustavssonJohan Otto1927-04-23StenseleGrannäs
12525GustavssonJohan Paul Sebastian1933-11-24StenseleLuspen
12526GustavssonJohan Petter1861-11-24SävarTäfteå
12527GustavssonJohan Petter1842-06-25Umeå stadsUmeå
12528GustavssonJohan Petter1869-02-21HolmsundHolmsund
12529GustavssonJohan Petter1879-12-20Umeå landsHåkmark
12530GustavssonJohan Petter1817-02-11FredrikaHalvpundsjö
12531GustavssonJohan Petter1842-09-05NordmalingAspeå
12532GustavssonJohan Petter1867-04-08BurträskYttre Ånäset
12533GustavssonJohan Ragnar1895-07-09BurträskÅbyn
12534GustavssonJohan Reinhold1902-08-03ÖrträskLångsele
12535GustavssonJohan Rickard1883-11-21StenseleLångvattnet
12536GustavssonJohan Rickard1909-02-05TärnaBoksjö
12537GustavssonJohan Robert1882-08-14StenseleÖstervik
12538GustavssonJohan Robert1900-07-17BjurholmProvåker
12539GustavssonJohan Ruben1893-09-25BurträskÅbyn
12540GustavssonJohan Sigfrid1891-07-23LyckseleSandås
12541GustavssonJohan Sigfrid1889-08-12LyckseleSandås
12542GustavssonJohan Sigurd1924-02-09Stensele Norrberg
12543GustavssonJohan Sixten1906-01-26VilhelminaSjulsmark
12544GustavssonJohan Ulrik1843-01-28BurträskÅbyn
12545GustavssonJohan Valfrid1889-02-10LyckseleGäddträsk
12546GustavssonJohan Valfrid1841-08-16NorsjöNorsjö
12547GustavssonJohan Valfrid1861-01-17NordmalingBergsjö
12548GustavssonJohan Valfrid1880-12-11LyckseleGäddträsk
12549GustavssonJohan Valfrid1879-12-06ÖrträskLångsele
12550GustavssonJohan Valner1891-07-06StenseleLuspholm
12551GustavssonJohan Verner1910-02-27LyckselGranfors
12552GustavssonJohan Viktor1895-01-22SorseleGranträsk
12553GustavssonJohan Viktor1865-06-15VilhelminaUlvoberg
12554GustavssonJohan Vilhelm1893-11-18BygdeåOlsliden
12555GustavssonJohan Vilhelm1835-08-11BurträskÅbyn
12556GustavssonJohan Wilhelm1888-08-05BurträskRödningstjälen
12557GustavssonJohanna Alfrida1887-04-17Umeå stadUmeå stad
12558GustavssonJohanna Augusta1877-10-16BjurholmStrömåker
12559GustavssonJohanna Elisabet1888-10-28SävarYtterboda
12560GustavssonJohanna Josefina1897-11-19LyckseleUmgransele
12561GustavssonJohanna Kristina1892-11-04HolmsundHolmsund
12562GustavssonJohanna Teresia1893-11-26BurträskRödningstjälen
12563GustavssonJohannes1879-07-06Umeå landsKlabböle
12564GustavssonJohannes1880-02-06BurträskLjusvattnet
12565GustavssonJohannes Leander1909-06-24RisbäckHarrsjö
12566GustavssonJohn Alvar1921-09-25VännäsPengsjö
12567GustavssonJohn Axel Alfon1904-08-04DoroteaArksjö
12568GustavssonJohn Edvin1898-02-23SävarTäfteå
12569GustavssonJohn Emil Kornelius1927-07-18BjurholmÖstra Strömåker
12570GustavssonJohn Erik1923-01-11StenseleLuspholm
12571GustavssonJohn Folke1919-03-23GideåVästergidsjö
12572GustavssonJohn Gustav1914-10-11BjurholmVitvattnet
12573GustavssonJohn Göte1932-05-13StenseleNorrberg
12574GustavssonJohn Viliam1889-03-11ArnäsArnäs
12575GustavssonJon Emil1914-09-20SorseleRisnäs
12576GustavssonJonas1848-09-14DoroteaBergvattnet
12577GustavssonJonas1864-11-04Umeå landsSörmjöle
12578GustavssonJonas1844-09-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
12579GustavssonJonas1906-02-13DegerforsRödå
12580GustavssonJonas1793-05-23AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
12581GustavssonJonas1886-01-18Umeå landsHåkmark
12582GustavssonJonas1833-03-16Skellefteå landsBurvik
12583GustavssonJonas1831-02-26FredrikaBredträsk
12584GustavssonJonas1872-07-22BjurholmStröm
12585GustavssonJonas1835-03-18SkorpedUberg
12586GustavssonJonas1818-05-16Umeå landsVästerteg
12587GustavssonJonas1859-06-08SkorpedMosjö
12588GustavssonJonas1853-03-19SkorpedMosjö
12589GustavssonJonas Albert1868-04-29VilhelminaSiksjönäs
12590GustavssonJonas Albin1920-03-23Stensele Norrberg
12591GustavssonJonas Albin1884-10-24BjurholmVästerås
12592GustavssonJonas Anton1832-12-01LövångerHökmark
12593GustavssonJonas Anton1872-10-22BurträskLjusvattnet
12594GustavssonJonas Arvid1897-11-24BjurholmStröm
12595GustavssonJonas Arvid Ingemar1922-09-28BurträskÅbyn
12596GustavssonJonas August1875-11-29VilhelminaSvannäs
12597GustavssonJonas August1887-04-29BjurholmVitvattnet
12598GustavssonJonas August1873-06-06AnundsjöTjärn
12599GustavssonJonas Edvard1867-03-26NorsjöÅmträsk
12600GustavssonJonas Ejnar1918-09-18Umeå landsHåkmark
12601GustavssonJonas Emil1925-09-05BjurholmProvåker
12602GustavssonJonas Evert1935-04-20NordmalingHummelholm
12603GustavssonJonas Ferdinand1847-07-19NordmalingÄngersjö
12604GustavssonJonas Fredrik1891-08-15BurträskRödningstjälen
12605GustavssonJonas Gustav1824-05-29VilhelminaDjupdal
12606GustavssonJonas Gustav1851-12-17NordmalingMo
12607GustavssonJonas Gustav1829-05-21FredrikaBredträsk
12608GustavssonJonas Gustav1877-12-02DegerforsSäfö
12609GustavssonJonas Hilmer1891-05-28Umeå landsSörmjöle
12610GustavssonJonas Holger1904-03-27VihelminaUlvoberg
12611GustavssonJonas Konrad1869-07-27VilhelminaMarsvik
12612GustavssonJonas Natanael1858-12-07VilhelminaUlvoberg
12613GustavssonJonas Olof1881-02-02VilhelminaDorris
12614GustavssonJonas Olof1832-02-03FredrikaHalvpundsjö
12615GustavssonJonas Olof Lorentz1938-02-14VilhelminaTresund
12616GustavssonJonas Oskar1902-09-08ÖrträskAdamstorp
12617GustavssonJonas Otto1919-04-29DegerforsHällnäs
12618GustavssonJonas Petter1858-09-01Stensele Adolfsberg
12619GustavssonJonas Petter1874-03-09JunseleLillsele
12620GustavssonJonas Ragnar Valdemar1899-12-17BjurholmNyby
12621GustavssonJonas Robert1875-10-01StenseleNäsvattnet
12622GustavssonJudit1928-04-15LyckseleMunicip
12623GustavssonJudit Kristina1899-10-28TärnaVästansjö
12624GustavssonJudit Viola1923-10-28FredrikaViska
12625GustavssonJulia Karolina1912-07-05StenseleBlekfjäll
12626GustavssonJulia Vivian1919-02-10HolmsundHolmsund
12627GustavssonJöns1915-03-29LyckseleSandås
12628GustavssonKally Katarina1886-09-17Umeå landsÖn
12629GustavssonKally Maria1924-11-15SorseleSaxnäs
12630GustavssonKarin1914-12-28SorseleAha
12631GustavssonKarin Amanda1886-04-22SjälevadDomsjö
12632GustavssonKarin Elisabet1936-06-12ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
12633GustavssonKarin Harriet Margurite 1958-11-04VilhelminaUlvoberg
12634GustavssonKarin Ingegärd1927-09-25BurträskLappvattnet
12635GustavssonKarin Lilly1912-11-27Forsa (X)Forsa
12636GustavssonKarin Linnea1935-10-06StenseleLångvattnet
12637GustavssonKarin Margareta1927-05-17BygdeåÖverklinten
12638GustavssonKarin Margit1919-01-10AnundsjöTjäl
12639GustavssonKarin Maria1919-04-16NordmalingRundvik
12640GustavssonKarin Matilda1927-05-16LyckseleLycksele
12641GustavssonKarin Villegerd1928-04-19BjurholmNorrfors
12642GustavssonKarl1852-08-01Umeå landsÖn
12643GustavssonKarl1877-01-15Umeå landsKlabböle
12644GustavssonKarl1788-10-15AnundsjöBredbyn
12645GustavssonKarl1892-04-16AnundsjöPrästbolet
12646GustavssonKarl1881-10-24DegerforsRödå
12647GustavssonKarl1886-10-21DegerforsDjupsund
12648GustavssonKarl1884-05-22BjurholmMariebäck
12649GustavssonKarl1887-12-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
12650GustavssonKarl1842-04-09BurträskFisktjernsliden
12651GustavssonKarl1788 cirka????
12652GustavssonKarl1855-06-14SorseleGargnäs
12653GustavssonKarl Adolf1849-09-12GideåNordsjö
12654GustavssonKarl Adrian1885-03-10BygdeåKorssjön
12655GustavssonKarl Alfred1912-09-23StenseleAbborrberg
12656GustavssonKarl Alfred1863-03-02????
12657GustavssonKarl Algot1900-07-07BurträskStavträsk
12658GustavssonKarl Algot1902-06-27GideåVästergidsjö
12659GustavssonKarl Andreas1924-10-28LövångerFjälbyn
12660GustavssonKarl Anton1895-11-23NordmalingGräsmyr
12661GustavssonKarl Artur1894-10-06KyrkhultHärnäs
12662GustavssonKarl August1882-04-16TärnaBjörkfors
12663GustavssonKarl August1876-06-04MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
12664GustavssonKarl August1895-12-17MalåTallberg
12665GustavssonKarl August1857-09-24BurträskStavträsk
12666GustavssonKarl August1866-03-06Linköpings länMagata
12667GustavssonKarl August1888-10-01Umeå landsÖn
12668GustavssonKarl Bertil Evald1930-05-27ÅseleÅsele
12669GustavssonKarl Birger Paulinus1884-01-07LångarydMogård
12670GustavssonKarl Dannevid1890 cirkaBygdeåBygdeå
12671GustavssonKarl Eduhard1900-08-15StenseleSkarvsjö
12672GustavssonKarl Edvard1895-09-24LyckseleFalträsk
12673GustavssonKarl Efraim1852-03-22BurträskBurträsk
12674GustavssonKarl Ehälm1927-02-11MalAdak
12675GustavssonKarl Einar1922-01-26Stensele Norrberg
12676GustavssonKarl Elis1935-07-25StenseleDal
12677GustavssonKarl Elof1921-07-18Umeå landsHåkmark
12678GustavssonKarl Emil1925-03-18Stensele Gardsjönäs
12679GustavssonKarl Emil1918-03-10BygdeåKorssjön
12680GustavssonKarl Enroff Johannes1910-09-30BurträskÅbyn
12681GustavssonKarl Erhard1898-04-22StenseleNorrberg
12682GustavssonKarl Erik1862-04-26BurträskVälvsjön
12683GustavssonKarl Erik1893-11-25LövångerUttersjön
12684GustavssonKarl Erik1836-11-22VilhelminaBäsksjö
12685GustavssonKarl Erik1923-08-16HolmsundHolmsund
12686GustavssonKarl Erik Gustav1882-06-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
12687GustavssonKarl Erland1882-11-21Åker (D)Sörby
12688GustavssonKarl Erling1919-10-10LyckseleFalträsk
12689GustavssonKarl Evert1908-06-17Umeå landsLövön
12690GustavssonKarl Evert Rolf1935-08-05NordmalingDjupsjö
12691GustavssonKarl Fabian1903-03-05NordmalingDjupsjö
12692GustavssonKarl Fredrik1874-01-26Kalmar länMisterhult
12693GustavssonKarl Fredrik1844-09-04LyckseleHolmsjö
12694GustavssonKarl Fredrik1857-08-03LyckseleMaltträsk
12695GustavssonKarl Fritiof1920-03-17LyckseleHusbondliden
12696GustavssonKarl Gerhard1880-09-24TärnaBjörkfors
12697GustavssonKarl Gunnar1904-07-25Neder KalixNeder Kalix
12698GustavssonKarl Gustaf1876-12-27Umeå landsHåkmark
12699GustavssonKarl Gustav1928-03-18ÅseleGafsele
12700GustavssonKarl Gustav1863-07-27Luleå stadLuleå stad
12701GustavssonKarl Gustav1886-02-13LövångerFjälbyn
12702GustavssonKarl Gustav1855-09-14BurträskStavträsk
12703GustavssonKarl Gustav1820-04-28Umeå landsOrrböle
12704GustavssonKarl Gustav1879-06-30SkönSkön
12705GustavssonKarl Gustav1859-09-12SorseleBlattniksele
12706GustavssonKarl Gustav1862-03-03DegerforsHögliden
12707GustavssonKarl Gustav1869-05-27AnundsjöTjärn
12708GustavssonKarl Gustav1863-12-07SorseleVännäs
12709GustavssonKarl Gustav1853-02-01SorseleKraddsele
12710GustavssonKarl Gustav1855-11-09VännäsKarlsberg
12711GustavssonKarl Gustav1879SundsvallSundsvall
12712GustavssonKarl Gustav Albin1898-11-12BygdeåÖverklinten
12713GustavssonKarl Gustav Alfred1870-05-07KarlskronaKarlskrona
12714GustavssonKarl Gustav Arvid1869-07-22NordmalingBergsjö
12715GustavssonKarl Gustav Bo1929-10-04StenseleNorrberg
12716GustavssonKarl Gustav Georg1891-02-19BräckeBräcke
12717GustavssonKarl Gustav Georg1891-02-19BräckeBräcke
12718GustavssonKarl Gustav Leander1895-02-26SorseleGargnäs
12719GustavssonKarl Gustav Lennart1942-01-11GideåSalberget
12720GustavssonKarl Gustav Petrus1926-09-30LyckseleBlåvik
12721GustavssonKarl Gösta1927-03-19StenseleBastuträsk
12722GustavssonKarl Gösta1924-01-13GrundsundaGodmersta
12723GustavssonKarl Göte1932-06-30ÖverklintenAndersliden
12724GustavssonKarl Göte1930-01-27VilhelminaLatikberg
12725GustavssonKarl Henrik Benjamin1923-03-08NysätraGrimsmark
12726GustavssonKarl Henry Torsten1908-03-02Umeå landsHörnefors
12727GustavssonKarl Hilmer1907-05-16BygdeåÖverklinten
12728GustavssonKarl Hjalmar1881-01-22Umeå landsStugunäs
12729GustavssonKarl Hjalmar1913-03-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
12730GustavssonKarl Holger1907-02-20LyckseleStenhamn
12731GustavssonKarl Holmfrid1903-05-30LyckseleVormträsk
12732GustavssonKarl Ivar1912-01-27VilhelminaNordanås
12733GustavssonKarl Johan1838-04-07BurträskTjärn
12734GustavssonKarl Johan1841-01-09BurträskRenbergsvattnet
12735GustavssonKarl Johan1857-12-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
12736GustavssonKarl Johan1898-05-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
12737GustavssonKarl Johan1915-11-03BurträskÅbyn
12738GustavssonKarl Johan1890-01-30VilhelminaUlvoberg
12739GustavssonKarl Johan1857-04-18BurträskVillvattnet
12740GustavssonKarl Johan1868-12-22HolmönHolmön
12741GustavssonKarl Johan Gösta1925-08-07BjurholmNäsmark
12742GustavssonKarl Johan Henning1901-02-17JokkmokkJokkmokk
12743GustavssonKarl Johan Vilhelm1887-10-14SorseleJohannisberg
12744GustavssonKarl Jonas1907-03-14DoroteaBergvattnet
12745GustavssonKarl Jonas1846-06-28NorsjöEriksberg
12746GustavssonKarl Jonas1835-05-17Umeå stads?Umeå stad?
12747GustavssonKarl Jonas Erik1925-10-29BygdeåÖverklinten
12748GustavssonKarl Konrad1879-11-26GrundsundaGrundsunda
12749GustavssonKarl Kristoffer1867-08-09LyckseleLycksele
12750GustavssonKarl Lennart1940-06-28DegerforsDegerfors
12751GustavssonKarl Ludvig1893-01-10LyckseleÖresund
12752GustavssonKarl Magnus1878-10-18BjurholmBredträsk
12753GustavssonKarl Magnus1830-08-02Umeå landsBrattfors
12754GustavssonKarl Martin1904-08-26Forsa (X)Forsa
12755GustavssonKarl Maurits1911-08-26NordmalingPrästbordet
12756GustavssonKarl Olof1925-07-22HolmsundHolmsund
12757GustavssonKarl Olof1826-06-23LövångerBrattjärn
12758GustavssonKarl Olof1841-09-25LövångerHökmark
12759GustavssonKarl Olof1845-04-21Umeå landsStugunäs
12760GustavssonKarl Olof Gösta1929-05-30ÅmseleHolmträsk
12761GustavssonKarl Oskar1919-08-30StenseleLångvattnet
12762GustavssonKarl Oskar1865-05-12LövångerLövånger
12763GustavssonKarl Oskar1846-05-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
12764GustavssonKarl Oskar1899-09-21BurträskYttre Ånäset
12765GustavssonKarl Oskar1898-04-19VännäsKarlsberg
12766GustavssonKarl Oskar1874-12-09DegerforsSäfö
12767GustavssonKarl Oskar1892-10-25SävarRenträsk
12768GustavssonKarl Ossian1892-02-11StenseleDal
12769GustavssonKarl Otto1893-04-29VännäsKarlsberg
12770GustavssonKarl Paul1908-06-21NordmalingLögdeå
12771GustavssonKarl Ragnar Evert1907-12-22StockholmMaria Magdalena
12772GustavssonKarl Rikard1913-10-16HolmsundHolmsund
12773GustavssonKarl Rikard1916-03-14HolmsundHolmsund
12774GustavssonKarl Robert1918-05-27StenseleBlekfjäll
12775GustavssonKarl Rune1927-02-01StenseleVinliden
12776GustavssonKarl Samuel1871-11-07SorseleTväråträsk
12777GustavssonKarl Sigfrid1885-10-24StenseleLångvattnet
12778GustavssonKarl Sigfrid1873-10-29BurträskBurträsk
12779GustavssonKarl Signar Melholm1925-05-04StenseleSkarvsjö
12780GustavssonKarl Sigurd1922-01-02BjurholmBalfors
12781GustavssonKarl Teodor1890-04-10ÖstersundÖstersund
12782GustavssonKarl Theodor1886-01-28LyckseleKattisavan
12783GustavssonKarl Tore1925-10-19LyckseleLycksele
12784GustavssonKarl Tore1931-12-27SorseleSaxnäs
12785GustavssonKarl Ulrik1844-06-28BurträskÅbyn
12786GustavssonKarl Valdemar1917-12-15DegerforsDegernäs
12787GustavssonKarl Valer1920-05-03TrehörningsjöNordsjö
12788GustavssonKarl Verner1924-10-12VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
12789GustavssonKarl Viktor1883-12-03BurträskJärvtjärn
12790GustavssonKarl Vilhelm1870-10-08HolmsundHolmsund
12791GustavssonKarl Vilhelm1880-11-23HolmsundHolmsund
12792GustavssonKarl Vilhelm1896-07-23Jönköpings länGällaryd
12793GustavssonKarl Yngve1919-02-20StenseleSkäggvattnet
12794GustavssonKarla Mari Anne1925-04-02NordmalingGräsmyr
12795GustavssonKarolin Cecilia1920-12-27Stensele Lubbträsk
12796GustavssonKarolina Charlotta1877-05-20NederLuleåAltappen
12797GustavssonKatarina1884-09-05LyckseleGäddträsk
12798GustavssonKatarina Agata1878-10-18Stensele Norrberg
12799GustavssonKatarina Eleonora Alice1919-10-07LyckseleVindelgransele
12800GustavssonKatarina Erika1864-03-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
12801GustavssonKaty Frideborg1925-04-24Björksele (AC)Lillarlalund
12802GustavssonKenta Ossian1895-07-10ArnäsAlne
12803GustavssonKerstin Anette Sibylla1940-07-09StenseleFriden
12804GustavssonKerstin Charlotta1934-06-05VilhelminaTresund
12805GustavssonKerstin Helen1964-01-23UmeåTeg
12806GustavssonKerstin Ingeborg1920-01-23SorseleGargnäs
12807GustavssonKerstin Margareta1922-06-18HörneforsNorrbyn
12808GustavssonKerstin Sofie1932-03-31Björksele (AC)Björksele
12809GustavssonKerstin Viola1924-09-30HolmsundHolmsund
12810GustavssonKjel Kåre Edgar1938-03-11ÅseleGafsele
12811GustavssonKjell Assar1937-02-05ÅseleVästernoret
12812GustavssonKjell Gunnar Rune1932-06-13VilhelminaSkarvsjö
12813GustavssonKjell Henning1931-07-08NordmalingGräsmyr
12814GustavssonKjell Hilding1932-11-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12815GustavssonKjell Oskar1929-12-01SävarSävar by
12816GustavssonKjell Ove1929-11-18LyckseleBlåvik
12817GustavssonKjell Patrik1970-04-15UmeåHaga
12818GustavssonKjell Rikard Abel1923-11-10GrundsundaGideåbacka
12819GustavssonKjell Sigvard1914-12-28AnundsjöMellansel
12820GustavssonKjell Sigvard1938-01-21TierpTierp
12821GustavssonKlara Albertina1898-06-26ÅseleLillögda
12822GustavssonKlara Maria1913-07-09TärnaJoeström
12823GustavssonKlara Matilda1893-08-15BjurholmBjurholm
12824GustavssonKlara Matilda1879-11-28BjurholmStrömåker
12825GustavssonKlara Teolinda1928-09-26BjurholmStrömåker
12826GustavssonKlas Bertil1913-05-28LyckseleFalträsk
12827GustavssonKlas David1920-03-06LyckseleBlåvik
12828GustavssonKlas Egon1930-06-29DoroteaArksjö
12829GustavssonKlas Erling1921-05-18LyckseleUmgransele
12830GustavssonKlas Gustav Eberhard1898-11-20DoroteaArksjö
12831GustavssonKlas Göran1966-03-11UmnäsAborrberg
12832GustavssonKlas Ingvar1934-09-09NordmalingGräsmyr
12833GustavssonKlas Maurits Emil1906-09-22Umeå landsDjupvik
12834GustavssonKlas Uno1904-01-17NordmalingGräsmyr
12835GustavssonKlas Vilhelm1904-01-08NordmalingDjupsjö
12836GustavssonKnut Arne1926-10-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
12837GustavssonKnut Bror Emanuel1902-04-23BurträskYttre Ånäset
12838GustavssonKnut Einar1895-01-18AnundsjöYttersel
12839GustavssonKnut Gustav1908-01-13RisbäckSandvik
12840GustavssonKnut Gustav Henning1917-12-24NordmalingLevar
12841GustavssonKnut Göre Emanuel1934-03-02BurträskÅbyn
12842GustavssonKnut Helmer Oliver1924-04-15NysätraGrimsmark
12843GustavssonKnut Henning1926-08-20BurträskLjusvattnet
12844GustavssonKnut Lennart1930-09-24TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
12845GustavssonKnut Robert Augustin1912-11-01TärnaBoksjö
12846GustavssonKnut Signar1901-07-08
12847GustavssonKnut Teodor1890-07-29ArnäsArnäs
12848GustavssonKnut Valfrid1916-12-30DoroteaLajksjö
12849GustavssonKnut Valfrid1920-02-05LyckseleGäddträsk
12850GustavssonKnut Volmar1902-12-03ArnäsAlne
12851GustavssonKonrad Eugenius1874-03-05LyckseleHolmsjö
12852GustavssonKonrad Fredrik1860-05-07SorseleKraddsele
12853GustavssonKristian Tryggve Nils1916-02-21HolmsundHolmsund
12854GustavssonKristina Anna Sofia1932-02-14ÖrträskSkarda
12855GustavssonKristina Charlotta1855-03-22BurträskKalvträsk
12856GustavssonKristina Johanna1888-03-14BurträskLubboträsk
12857GustavssonKristina Katreba1882-06-11VikersVikers
12858GustavssonKristina Lovisa1887-05-18HolmönHolmön
12859GustavssonKristina Sofia1903-01-19BurträskLjusvattnet
12860GustavssonKristina Sofia1885-03-11BurträskLjusvattnet
12861GustavssonKristoffer1785-04-28AnundsjöBredbyn
12862GustavssonKristoffer1858-08-05SorseleKraddsele
12863GustavssonKurt1922-06-19StenseleNorrberg
12864GustavssonKurt Agaton1913-04-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12865GustavssonKurt Allan Patrik1931-11-05StenseleBastuträsk
12866GustavssonKurt Arnold1926-01-18HolmsundHolmsund
12867GustavssonKurt Erling1935-04-08StenseleAdolfslund
12868GustavssonKurt Göte1929-05-16BygdeåBygdeå
12869GustavssonKurt Halvar1926-09-25LyckseleHusbondliden
12870GustavssonLars1871-12-31DegerforsRödå
12871GustavssonLars1862-08-17NysätraGrimsmark
12872GustavssonLars1839-04-12BurträskÅbyn
12873GustavssonLars August1854-06-05NordmalingLögdeå
12874GustavssonLars Axel Runo1929-12-07LyckseleMunicip
12875GustavssonLars Erik Börje1938-03-19NordmalingRundvik
12876GustavssonLars Erik Göran1937-11-26NordmalingHummelholm
12877GustavssonLars Folke Ingvar1927-08-03StenseleGrundfors
12878GustavssonLars Gustav1841-10-11BurträskÅbyn
12879GustavssonLars Hilding1922-01-18DoroteaLångsele
12880GustavssonLars Hjalmar Erland1916-01-16HögstenaHögstena
12881GustavssonLars Jonas1860-09-01SorseleGran
12882GustavssonLars Leander1883-06-17DoroteaHarrsjö
12883GustavssonLars Ludvig1878-05-22BurträskÅbyn
12884GustavssonLars Valfrid1923-04-04Stensele Lubbträsk
12885GustavssonLars Volgan1937-01-26SävarGravmark
12886GustavssonLars Åke1935-11-08StenseleBarsele
12887GustavssonLars Åke1965-06-14NordmalingMullsjö
12888GustavssonLars-Åke Lennart1965-06-14NordmalingGräsmyr
12889GustavssonLavia Georgina1897-12-07LyckselePausele
12890GustavssonLeander1860-02-10JörnGustavstorp
12891GustavssonLeif Ingemar1957-06-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
12892GustavssonLeif Sture1944-04-06Umeå landsBöleå
12893GustavssonLevi Alfred1900-07-17BjurholmProvåker
12894GustavssonLigne Augusta Margareta1899-08-05Ryssby (G)Ryssby (G)
12895GustavssonLilian Kristin1947-05-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
12896GustavssonLilly Elisabet1928-08-24LyckseleVinliden
12897GustavssonLilly Hjördis Maria1928-08-30BurträskRenbergsvattnet
12898GustavssonLilly Margareta1908-06-25GrängesbergLaritstorp
12899GustavssonLinda Albertina1903-05-10DegerforsSundö
12900GustavssonLinda Kristina1876-04-09BurträskBränntjäln
12901GustavssonLinda Viola Johanna1903-01-08HolmsundHolmsund
12902GustavssonLinnea Eleonora1902-12-27LandskronaLandskrona
12903GustavssonLinus Albin1914-06-03HolmönHolmön
12904GustavssonLiselott Margareta1971-03-09UmnäsUmnäs
12905GustavssonLisen Eivor1923-02-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
12906GustavssonLola Elenora1934-08-05StenseleLångvattnet
12907GustavssonLorends Olof1841-03-25NorgeNorge
12908GustavssonLotten Alfhild Alexandra1922-08-22BygdeåÖverklinten
12909GustavssonLotten Marguerite Lilian1953-01-15UmnäsSlussfors
12910GustavssonLudvig1853-02-16BurträskMjövattnet
12911GustavssonLydia Johanna1885-05-20LyckseleTuvträsk
12912GustavssonLydia Maria1893-03-13LyckseleUmgransele
12913GustavssonMagda Ingegärd1929-07-19Björksele (AC)Lillarlalund
12914GustavssonMagda Louise1926-06-08LyckseleTuvträsk
12915GustavssonMagnus Bertil1918-11-30Stensele Lubbträsk
12916GustavssonMagnus Vilhelm1871-11-27NordmalingDjupsjö
12917GustavssonMaj Berit1937-12-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
12918GustavssonMaj Kerstin1937-07-08ÖrträskÖrträsk
12919GustavssonMaja Kajsa1921-10-12StenseleLångvattnet
12920GustavssonMaja Lovisa1914-04-09DoroteaLajksjö
12921GustavssonMaj-Britt1928-05-04JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
12922GustavssonMaj-Britt Elisabet1926-07-13BygdeåMjösjöbäck
12923GustavssonMajken Sylvia1923-04-24SvegSveg
12924GustavssonMalin Constanca1922-02-24FredrikaViska
12925GustavssonMalin Vanja Sofia1922-08-24ÖrträskÖrträsk
12926GustavssonMandelina Vilhelmina1898-03-17NordmalingHummelholm
12927GustavssonManfred Severin1916-11-03Umeå landsGranbäck
12928GustavssonMargareta Johanna1850-08-07StenseleJoeström
12929GustavssonMargareta Katarina1836-06-08Skellefteå landsKlutmark
12930GustavssonMargareta Kristina1881-06-12BjurholmStrömåker
12931GustavssonMargit Emmy Kristina1912-02-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
12932GustavssonMargit Lillian Teodelinda1913-04-16BurträskLjusvattnet
12933GustavssonMargit Maria1932-02-08ÅseleÅsele
12934GustavssonMargit Sofi1929-03-28HörneforsNorrbyn
12935GustavssonMargit Sofia1921-04-26NordmalingLögdeå
12936GustavssonMargit Viola1919-03-22SorseleGargnäs
12937GustavssonMargit Viola1946-08-28VilhelminaHeligfjäll
12938GustavssonMari Louice1938-02-13SorseleAha
12939GustavssonMaria Amanda1891-02-07MalåTallberg
12940GustavssonMaria Brita1853-07-29SorseleGran
12941GustavssonMaria Emirentia1911-11-17BurträskLappvattnet
12942GustavssonMaria Eugenia1888-12-27BjurholmProvåker
12943GustavssonMaria Evelina1891-01-01BjurholmStröm
12944GustavssonMaria Karolina1907-07-05TärnaBjörkbacka
12945GustavssonMaria Karolina1897-05-24BygdeåÖverklinten
12946GustavssonMaria Katarina1894-05-31StenseleNorrberg
12947GustavssonMaria Kristina1871-02-25BurträskLappvattnet
12948GustavssonMaria Kristina1876-04-25ÖrträskLångsele
12949GustavssonMaria Kristina Helena1976-01-01GideåSalberget
12950GustavssonMaria Matilda1879-09-07NederLuleåNederLuleå
12951GustavssonMaria Sofia1886-02-03BurträskÅbyn
12952GustavssonMaria Viktoria1896-04-24StenseleNorrberg
12953GustavssonMaria Viktoria1883-02-07VilhelminaUlvoberg
12954GustavssonMaria Vilhelmina1901-05-26SorseleGranträsk
12955GustavssonMarianne Margareta1921-02-01NordmalingLevar
12956GustavssonMarkus Elias1993-07-27UmeåUmeå
12957GustavssonMarkus Rupert1877-03-27AnundsjöTjärn
12958GustavssonMarry1922-03-21DegerforsHällnäs
12959GustavssonMarta Margareta1933-11-29BjurholmProvåker
12960GustavssonMartin1866-11-11BurträskKarlgård
12961GustavssonMartin Edvard1855-12-04BjurholmBastuträsk
12962GustavssonMary1916-02-10TrehörningsjöNordsjö
12963GustavssonMary Eivor1914-02-07AnundsjöMellansel
12964GustavssonMary Linnea1915-08-09LyckseleUmgransele
12965GustavssonMary Viola Ingeborg1936-04-05BurträskÅbyn
12966GustavssonMats Oliver1927-06-11VilhelminaFrostbergsrået
12967GustavssonMats Tore1914-08-30Stora TunaStora Tuna
12968GustavssonMatts1776-01-18SidensjöUberg
12969GustavssonMatts1797MattmarMattmar
12970GustavssonMatts Magnus1819-08-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
12971GustavssonMaurits Berthold1907-01-20NordmalingDjupsjö
12972GustavssonMia Charlotta1901-09-26DegerforsRödå
12973GustavssonMikael1822-09-22StenseleKaskelougt
12974GustavssonMikael Arvid1887-01-11BjurholmProvåker
12975GustavssonMilda Gustava1893-09-01NorsjöÅmträsk
12976GustavssonMildrid Sara Viola1924-02-20GrundsundaGodmersta
12977GustavssonMina Margareta1886-05-26NorsjöRengård
12978GustavssonMinna Gustava1920-07-05DoroteaLångsele
12979GustavssonMinni Valborg1901-06-22VilhelminaSjulsmark
12980GustavssonMinni Valborg1901-06-22VilhelminaSjulsmark
12981GustavssonMärta1922-04-17VännäsNyby
12982GustavssonMärta Alhfild1915-08-01StenseleAbborberg
12983GustavssonMärta Alice1924-03-17NordmalingRundvik
12984GustavssonMärta Amalia1924-04-19BygdeåKorssjön
12985GustavssonMärta Anna Elisabet1929-04-08Umeå landsBrattåker
12986GustavssonMärta Anny1916-05-03AnundsjöTjäl
12987GustavssonMärta Birgit1936-05-25ÅseleGafsele
12988GustavssonMärta Elisabet1906-12-27BurträskBygdsiljum
12989GustavssonMärta Elise1929-06-11LyckseleTuvträsk
12990GustavssonMärta Emerentia1918-03-12BurträskRenbergsvattnet
12991GustavssonMärta Eugenia1901-10-24LyckselePausele
12992GustavssonMärta Gustava1901-05-05MalåTallberg
12993GustavssonMärta Josefina1905-04-30StockholmHedvig Elonora
12994GustavssonMärta Linnea1917-05-13StenseleGrannäs
12995GustavssonMärta Lovisa1918-08-02NordmalingPrästbordet
12996GustavssonMärta Margareta1905-05-05BodumSund
12997GustavssonMärta Siri Viola1918-03-08LyckseleNorrlunda
12998GustavssonNaemi1911-11-20VilhelminaNästansjö
12999GustavssonNaima1889-02-04BjurholmMariebäck
13000GustavssonNaima Emelia1903-12-23VännäsKarlsberg
13001GustavssonNaima Olivia1912-04-30DoroteaLångsele
13002GustavssonNancy Elvira Maria1916-06-21BurträskForsnäs
13003GustavssonNancy Lilian Sofi1924-08-25LyckseleÖravan
13004GustavssonNancy Viola1921-08-28RamseleTarasjönäs
13005GustavssonNanna Lovisa1913-04-05LyckselGranfors
13006GustavssonNanny Evelina1908-02-03BodumFlyn
13007GustavssonNanny Maria1889-04-21DegerforsSkurträsk
13008GustavssonNanny Matilda1895-11-01NordmalingBredvik
13009GustavssonNanny Sofia1887-04-18LyckseleSandås
13010GustavssonNanny Teresia1899-06-08VännäsKarlsberg
13011GustavssonNelly Katarina1911-07-25StenseleSkarvsjö
13012GustavssonNikanor1855-08-07Skellefteå landsLund
13013GustavssonNikanor1876-04-27HolmönHolmön
13014GustavssonNils1859-08-05DoroteaBergvattnet
13015GustavssonNils1791-05-10AnundsjöBredbyn
13016GustavssonNils1870-06-19DegerforsRödå
13017GustavssonNils1907-08-19DegerforsRödå
13018GustavssonNils1882-04-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
13019GustavssonNils1831-06-30BjärtråGrössjö
13020GustavssonNils1815-07-02Umeå landsVästerteg
13021GustavssonNils1866-02-26SidensjöMyrbohöjden
13022GustavssonNils Alfred1878-05-04Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
13023GustavssonNils Artur1888-08-06LyckseleÅliden
13024GustavssonNils August1915-07-16StenseleGrannäs
13025GustavssonNils August1884-07-30SorseleRisnäs
13026GustavssonNils August1907-05-17SorseleRåstrand
13027GustavssonNils August1882-09-11Umeå landsHåkmark
13028GustavssonNils August1844-02-06SorseleGargnäs
13029GustavssonNils August1838-06-29LyckseleGustavstorp
13030GustavssonNils Axel1863-03-23ÅseleTjärn
13031GustavssonNils David Kristoffer1927-07-19NordmalingGräsmyr
13032GustavssonNils Eber1921-11-06TrehörningsjöNordsjö
13033GustavssonNils Edvin1898-10-25NordmalingGräsmyr
13034GustavssonNils Edvin Agaton1888-06-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
13035GustavssonNils Elof1911-01-02BurträskBygdsiljum
13036GustavssonNils Enar1920-06-19BjurholmStröm
13037GustavssonNils Gotthard1902-01-14DegerforsRödå
13038GustavssonNils Gunnar1916-05-10StenseleSkäggvattnet(Lövliden)
13039GustavssonNils Gustav1860-02-23SävarYtterboda
13040GustavssonNils Gustav1855-04-20JunseleLillsele
13041GustavssonNils Gustav1904-10-14DoroteaBergvattnet
13042GustavssonNils Gustav1840-01-20BurträskTjärn
13043GustavssonNils Gustav1864-04-17SorseleGran
13044GustavssonNils Gustav1856-08-27FredrikaBredträsk
13045GustavssonNils Gustav1922-07-02DoroteaAvaträsk
13046GustavssonNils Gustav Anders1811-03-01NorsjöGranström
13047GustavssonNils Henning1923-10-10DegerforsDegernäs
13048GustavssonNils Henning1878-05-22SorseleSorsele
13049GustavssonNils Henrik1935-07-24VilhelminaSkansholm
13050GustavssonNils Henry1919-10-09BjurholmBalfors
13051GustavssonNils Hugo1917-01-16StenseleBastansjö
13052GustavssonNils Ingemar1925-02-22?GrundsundaGodmersta
13053GustavssonNils Johan1878-04-18StenseleGrannäs
13054GustavssonNils Johan1847-04-29Skellefteå landsMorön
13055GustavssonNils Johan1834-05-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
13056GustavssonNils Johan Ivan1933-04-26StenseleGardsjönäs
13057GustavssonNils Ludvig1846-02-07BurträskÅbyn
13058GustavssonNils Ludvig1860-06-12BurträskKalvträsk
13059GustavssonNils Martin1921-04-16Umeå landsRödå
13060GustavssonNils Olof1873-04-09BurträskMjödtjärnberget
13061GustavssonNils Olof1929-07-29DoroteaLåjtavare
13062GustavssonNils Olof1924-01-17DoroteaLångsele
13063GustavssonNils Olof1868-09-19BurträskMjötjärn
13064GustavssonNils Olof1853-11-04GrundsundaSkademark
13065GustavssonNils Olof1850-08-17NordmalingMo
13066GustavssonNils Olof1853-05-27FredrikaBredträsk
13067GustavssonNils Olof Manfrid1886-10-11ÅseleKökarberg
13068GustavssonNils Oskar1880-02-19DegerforsSkurträsk
13069GustavssonNils Oskar1882-05-28ÖrträskLångsele
13070GustavssonNils Otto1891-09-20LövångerUttersjön
13071GustavssonNils Petter1847-04-06VilhelminaNästansjö
13072GustavssonNils Petter1826-12-28GideåÖnskanäset
13073GustavssonNils Petter1851-10-03HolmönHolmön
13074GustavssonNils Ragnar1893-01-18Umeå landsSandvik
13075GustavssonNils Ragnar1928-09-12SävarBergdal
13076GustavssonNils Sven Erik1940-07-26SorseleHäggås
13077GustavssonNils Yngve1923-02-11NordmalingPrästbordet
13078GustavssonNinne Aline1912-11-26BjurholmNäsmark
13079GustavssonNinne Emelia1927-04-06BjurholmSörfors
13080GustavssonOlga Elvira Margareta1891-05-18DoroteaArksjö
13081GustavssonOlga Linnea Karolina1909-05-11SorseleLeksudden
13082GustavssonOlga Sally Katarina1903-06-11Forsa (X)Forsa
13083GustavssonOliver1936-08-11SorseleSorsele
13084GustavssonOlof1833-03-17Umeå landsTväråmark
13085GustavssonOlof1896-06-18AnundsjöYttersel
13086GustavssonOlof1789-10-04AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
13087GustavssonOlof1845-09-05Skellefteå landsLund
13088GustavssonOlof1865-07-30BurträskStenträsk
13089GustavssonOlof1793ÅseleRemmarn
13090GustavssonOlof1883-07-22BjurholmStröm
13091GustavssonOlof1857-04-21BjurholmBalfors
13092GustavssonOlof1867-05-28NordmalingTorrböle
13093GustavssonOlof1905-08-29DegerforsLövö
13094GustavssonOlof1839-04-12BurträskÅbyn
13095GustavssonOlof1849-10-07NordmalingAspeå
13096GustavssonOlof Alfred1868-12-16BurträskBygdsiljum
13097GustavssonOlof Alfred1880-01-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
13098GustavssonOlof Alfred1878-12-25HolmönHolmön
13099GustavssonOlof Anders1895-12-13LövångerUttersjön
13100GustavssonOlof Anton1845-10-05LövångerUttersjön
13101GustavssonOlof Arne1917-07-16LyckseleGäddträsk
13102GustavssonOlof Arvid1895-11-15Skellefteå landsBrännvattnet
13103GustavssonOlof August1860-09-08NordmalingNordanbäck
13104GustavssonOlof August1872-04-15BjurholmBredträsk
13105GustavssonOlof Daniel1823-11-20LövångerÄlgnäset
13106GustavssonOlof Daniel1822-05-15LövångerÄlgnäset
13107GustavssonOlof Edvard1911-03-18BygdeåMjösjöbäck
13108GustavssonOlof Edvard1866-10-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
13109GustavssonOlof Engelbert1866-05-12ÖrträskSkurträsk
13110GustavssonOlof Gunnar Sixten1904-08-06BurträskYttre Ånäset
13111GustavssonOlof Gustav1878-01-23BjurholmVitvattnet
13112GustavssonOlof Gustav1880-03-10BjurholmVitvattnet
13113GustavssonOlof Gustav1868-12-02DegerforsHögsmyrliden
13114GustavssonOlof Gustav1876-08-14BjurholmVännäs
13115GustavssonOlof Gustav1872-02-03BurträskYttre Ånäset
13116GustavssonOlof Helmer1884-01-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
13117GustavssonOlof Heribert1892-03-28VilhelminaUlvoberg
13118GustavssonOlof Hilding1917-09-10Umeå landsLillsjöberg
13119GustavssonOlof Konrad1872-04-07VilhelminaUlvoberg
13120GustavssonOlof Konrad1895-10-21DegerforsSäfö
13121GustavssonOlof Kristian1902-08-12SorseleSandvik
13122GustavssonOlof Manfrid1893-03-13NorsjöRengård
13123GustavssonOlof Otto1893-08-19BjurholmProvåker
13124GustavssonOlof Petter1859-04-29FredrikaBredträsk
13125GustavssonOlof Reinhold1854-07-07Umeå landsStugunäs
13126GustavssonOlof Rikard1898-04-30BjurholmBredträsk
13127GustavssonOlof Vilhelm1851-09-14Skellefteå landsMorön
13128GustavssonOskar1874-10-28SävarHögstmyrliden
13129GustavssonOskar1887-01-23BygdeåSörfors
13130GustavssonOskar1882-06-28Umeå landsKlabböle
13131GustavssonOskar1874-02-25VännäsKarlsberg
13132GustavssonOskar1919-04-13DegerforsRödå
13133GustavssonOskar1885-02-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
13134GustavssonOskar1889-01-01Umeå landsHåkmark
13135GustavssonOskar1870-10-13Luleå stad?Luleå stad?
13136GustavssonOskar Alvar1926-06-29SorseleVännäs
13137GustavssonOskar Andreas1898-03-02LövångerLövånger
13138GustavssonOskar Arne1929-07-26BygdeåAndersliden
13139GustavssonOskar Bertil1915-09-28ÖrträskLångsele
13140GustavssonOskar Farns August1867-07-10LyckseleFalträsk
13141GustavssonOskar Fredrik1868-01-21Stensele Norrberg
13142GustavssonOskar Fredrik1864-12-01StenseleNorrberg
13143GustavssonOskar Fredrik1902-09-24SorseleGranträsk
13144GustavssonOskar Fredrik1916-09-19LuleåLuleå
13145GustavssonOskar Fredrik1888-10-04BurträskGrantjälen
13146GustavssonOskar Fredrik1881-09-01HolmönHolmön
13147GustavssonOskar Gideon1899-09-10ArnäsAlne
13148GustavssonOskar Gottfrid1903-02-11HallandGunnarp
13149GustavssonOskar Leonard1892-12-25MalåTallberg
13150GustavssonOskar Ludvig1899-06-02SävarDegerliden
13151GustavssonOskar Manfrid1901-11-28VilhelminaLaxbäcken
13152GustavssonOskar Paul1903-01-31DegerforsStorsävarträsk
13153GustavssonOskar Vilhelm1914-11-18BygdeåMjösjöbäck
13154GustavssonOskar Vilhelm1889-01-21VilhelminaHeligfjäll
13155GustavssonOskar Vilhelm1884-01-18JämtlandUndersäter
13156GustavssonOttilia Katarina1875-06-14Skön
13157GustavssonOtto Erik1858-01-11Skellefteå landsLund
13158GustavssonOtto Gottfrid1900-03-29DegerforsKarlsro
13159GustavssonOve Lennart1938-08-15NordmalingGräsmyr
13160GustavssonPaul Eugen1918-09-24LyckseleGäddträsk
13161GustavssonPaul Servatius1903-11-29ArnäsAlne
13162GustavssonPaulina Kristina1885-09-27ArnäsArnäs
13163GustavssonPaulina Sofia1901-06-19BygdeåÖverklinten
13164GustavssonPer1835-12-17StenseleKaskelougt
13165GustavssonPer1836-12-18StenseleKaskelougt
13166GustavssonPer1869-07-01Umeå landsSörmjöle
13167GustavssonPer1857-08-01StenseleLångbäck
13168GustavssonPer1846-11-13DoroteaBergvattnet
13169GustavssonPer1890-08-26AnundsjöVästergensjö
13170GustavssonPer1873-10-11TåsjöNorrby
13171GustavssonPer1841-10-31Umeå landsGrisbacka
13172GustavssonPer1885-05-02AnundsjöVästergensjö
13173GustavssonPer1843-11-17LövångerHökmark
13174GustavssonPer1850-04-05JörnGustavstorp
13175GustavssonPer1878-01-16BurträskStenträsk
13176GustavssonPer1851-08-23NysätraGrimsmark
13177GustavssonPer1842-12Skellefteå landsKlutmark
13178GustavssonPer1791ÅseleRemmarn
13179GustavssonPer1822-01-15Umeå LandsTavelsjö
13180GustavssonPer1808-02-12Skellefteå landsGranström
13181GustavssonPer Adolf1842-04-26BurträskÅbyn
13182GustavssonPer Albert1911-11-20BygdeåKorssjön
13183GustavssonPer Albert1897-12-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
13184GustavssonPer Albert1918-09-22ÖrträskÖrträsk
13185GustavssonPer Alfred1887-08-23BygdeåKorssjön
13186GustavssonPer Almar1920-12-05BygdeåKorssjön
13187GustavssonPer Ambrosius1867-07-01VilhelminaUlvoberg
13188GustavssonPer Ambrosius1889-09-30StenseleDal
13189GustavssonPer Anselm1898-07-18NordmalingHummelholm
13190GustavssonPer Anton1858-05-25NorsjöÅmträsk
13191GustavssonPer Anton1855-03-10NordmalingHåknäs
13192GustavssonPer Anton1835-11-08BurträskÅbyn
13193GustavssonPer August1910-06-24TärnaBoksjö
13194GustavssonPer August1872-08-01StenseleGrannäs
13195GustavssonPer August1890-01-02BurträskLubboträsk
13196GustavssonPer August1864-07-04DegerforsSunnansjönäs
13197GustavssonPer August1860-07-04ÖrträskGödåker
13198GustavssonPer August1870-04-29DegerforsSunnansjö
13199GustavssonPer August1864-09-01DegerforsSundö
13200GustavssonPer August1854-03-31HolmönHolmön
13201GustavssonPer August1871-06-15LyckseleKnaften
13202GustavssonPer Efraim1852-09-01NordmalingLögdeå
13203GustavssonPer Efraim1851-04-25Umeå landsStugunäs
13204GustavssonPer Esbjörn1915-09-07VilhelminaNordanås
13205GustavssonPer Fritiof1913-12-03StenseleGrannäs
13206GustavssonPer Georg1909-07-10StenseleSkarvsjö
13207GustavssonPer Georg Magnus1859-10-16NordmalingBergsjö
13208GustavssonPer Gottfrid1903-08-01DoroteaHarrsjö
13209GustavssonPer Gotthard1891-02-12Stensele Norrberg
13210GustavssonPer Gottne1906-10-03StenseleBarsele
13211GustavssonPer Gunnar1897-01-30ÅseleLillögda
13212GustavssonPer Gustav1925-04-17SvegSveg
13213GustavssonPer Gustav1848-02-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
13214GustavssonPer Gustav1832-04-29BurträskRenbergsvattnet
13215GustavssonPer Gustav1892-02-27AnundsjöYttersel
13216GustavssonPer Gustav1848-11-02BurträskMjövattnet
13217GustavssonPer Gustav1817-02-18Umeå landsYtterhiske
13218GustavssonPer Ingvar1916-04-10StenseleNorrberg
13219GustavssonPer Johan1837-12-12VilhelminaBäsksjö
13220GustavssonPer Johan1862-08-06ArnäsBrunsnäs
13221GustavssonPer Kristian 1854-12-08SorseleTväråträsk
13222GustavssonPer Lage Ingemar1949-02-21SorseleSorsele
13223GustavssonPer Magnus1967-12-16Linköping?Linköping?
13224GustavssonPer Manfred1885-02-26StenseleNäsvattnet
13225GustavssonPer Olof1841-09-03LyckseleÖrträsk
13226GustavssonPer Olof1841-10-07LyckseleLångsele
13227GustavssonPer Olof1823-03-26StenseleStensele
13228GustavssonPer Oskar1900-01-27BodumSund
13229GustavssonPer Rickard1899-02-08LövångerUttersjön
13230GustavssonPer Robert1889-06-14LövångerFjälbyn
13231GustavssonPer Severt1891-08-15NordmalingLögdeå
13232GustavssonPer Sigurd1923-01-23Umeå landsHåkmark
13233GustavssonPer Sören1937-01-18VilhelminaSlåttan
13234GustavssonPer Ture Emanuel1918-04-28StenseleNorrberg
13235GustavssonPer Vilhelm1859-02-17BurträskVälvsjön
13236GustavssonPer Yngvid Emanuel1880-01-11StenseleLångvattnet
13237GustavssonPetrus1864-03-22HolmsundHolmsund
13238GustavssonPetrus Johannes1895-01-27BurträskÅbyn
13239GustavssonPetter Gerhard1884-08-25TärnaKlippen
13240GustavssonPia Gunilla1954-07-31VilhelminaLatikberg
13241GustavssonRagnar1912-01-13RisbäckHarrsjö
13242GustavssonRagnar Alfred1908-07-26NorgeNorge
13243GustavssonRagnar Eugen1906-05-24DegerforsSundö
13244GustavssonRagnar Gottfrid1895-03-27DegerforsTväråträsk
13245GustavssonRagnar Hilding1914-11-18NordmalingÖre
13246GustavssonRagnhild1922-11-23LyckseleLycksele
13247GustavssonReinhold1878-03-03SävarHögstmyrliden
13248GustavssonRobert1876-01-05BurträskRenbergsliden
13249GustavssonRobert1856-12-06NordmalingÄngersjö
13250GustavssonRobert Gustav1920-08-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
13251GustavssonRobert Melker1892-11-13LudvikaLudvika
13252GustavssonRolf Egon Robert1915-01-18StockholmÖverjärna
13253GustavssonRolf Esbjörn1944-09-13StenseleStensele
13254GustavssonRolf Johan Helge1926-03-12BjurholmÖstra Strömåker
13255GustavssonRose Ann Mari1932-03-23BjurholmProvåker
13256GustavssonRudolf1896-01-03LyckselePausele
13257GustavssonRudolf1921-04-03VilhelminaHeligfjäll
13258GustavssonRune Alfons1928-09-03BurträskÅbyn
13259GustavssonRune Erik Brynolf1919-08-16StockholmVårdinge
13260GustavssonRune Gustav Joel1932-02-12BjurholmBalfors
13261GustavssonRune Ingemar1927-01-01LyckseleUmgransele
13262GustavssonRut Alis1929-04-21LyckseleFikengård
13263GustavssonRut Anna Viola1902-04-25Umeå landsHörnefors
13264GustavssonRut Astrid Alexina1894-09-24DoroteaArksjö
13265GustavssonRut Dagny Josefina1911-06-11Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
13266GustavssonRut Gunhild1911-04-25AnundsjöMellansel
13267GustavssonRut Hedvig Ottilia1911-07-05Umeå landsLillsjöberg
13268GustavssonRut Ingeborg1920-02-02StenseleNorrberg
13269GustavssonRut Kerstin1923-02-27MalåAdak
13270GustavssonRut Magnhild1920-11-10BurträskÅbyn
13271GustavssonRut Sally1922-08-16VilhelminaHeligfjäll
13272GustavssonRut Sofia1903-03-06StenseleSkarvsjö
13273GustavssonRut Vilhelmina1928-02-10StenseleGardsjönäs
13274GustavssonRuth Ann-Lis Ingeborg1939-09-01VilhelminaSkansholm
13275GustavssonRuth Linnea1905-04-23NordmalingGräsmyr
13276GustavssonSaga Dolly Diana1930-02-06NordmalingGräsmyr
13277GustavssonSaida Gertrud Elin1921-06-07StockholmVårdinge
13278GustavssonSalomon1863-01-26AnundsjöHädanberg
13279GustavssonSalomon1854-10-03Skellefteå landsMorön
13280GustavssonSalomon1863-01-11