Kr������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N0 N1 N2 N3 N4
O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: N
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
10001NilssonDavida Josefina1891-06-23BjurholmStrömsjöliden
10002NilssonDavida Maria1900-06-24SävarGunnismark
10003NilssonDebora Linnea1924-01-26LyckseleAvanäs
10004NilssonDenny Ralph Donald1929-01-29HolmsundDjupvik
10005NilssonDenny Reginald1929-01-10UmeåLasarettet
10006NilssonDina Augusta Paulina1914-06-22VilhelminaDajkanvik
10007NilssonDolfa Hillevi1910-08-13DegerforsStrömsjönäs
10008NilssonDollrid Maria1920-02-07HörneforsNorrbyskär
10009NilssonDolly Elisabet1928-01-16DegerforsLövön
10010NilssonDolly Lovisa1924-08-23ÅseleInsjö
10011NilssonDolma Adina Olivia1903-05-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
10012NilssonDolma Ejdi1923-06-06Umeå landsBösta
10013NilssonDora Jenni Sofia1939-11-22StenseleÅskilje
10014NilssonDoris Birgitta1938-02-16NysätraNysätra
10015NilssonDoris Elisabet1931-06-05UmeåUmeå
10016NilssonDoris Ingefrid1913-07-09GideåHattsjö
10017NilssonDoris Linnea1926-10-16BygdeåNäs
10018NilssonDoris Margareta1929-07-31LyckseleStorbacken
10019NilssonDoris Maria1908-02-07DoroteaHäggås
10020NilssonDoris Marianne1938-04-26Umeå landsTjälamark
10021NilssonDoris Marianne1930-03-23TavelsjöBlomåker
10022NilssonDoris Ottilia1923-12-16GideåFlygsjö
10023NilssonDoris Synnöve1932-02-29TavelsjöMickelsträsk
10024NilssonDorotea Margareta1902-08-09DoroteaDabbnäs
10025NilssonEbba1894-11-10DegerforsMalträsk
10026NilssonEbba1891-09-18StockholmMaria
10027NilssonEbba1908-07-05DegerforsRödå
10028NilssonEbba Cecilia1921-11-15BygdeåGullmark
10029NilssonEbba Elisabet1927-01-08DoroteaHäggåskilen
10030NilssonEbba Elisabet1916-04-01LyckseleTuggensele
10031NilssonEbba Elisabet1901-08-12NordmalingLögdeå
10032NilssonEbba Emelia1919-01-10NysätraPellboda
10033NilssonEbba Fredrika1917-09-04BygdeåKorssjön
10034NilssonEbba Georgina1908-08-26NordmalingMullsjö
10035NilssonEbba Irene1927-08-20Umeå landsSörböle
10036NilssonEbba Irene Zenobia1912-12-10ÅseleLomsjö
10037NilssonEbba Johanna1924-02-09BurträskBodbyn
10038NilssonEbba Kerstin Maria1923-12-18BurträskBygdeträsk
10039NilssonEbba Kristina1925-07-24DoroteaLåjtavare
10040NilssonEbba Margareta1901-05-17ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
10041NilssonEbba Margareta1923-04-15SorseleLångstaggträsk
10042NilssonEbba Margareta1920-06-19Umeå landsRödåliden
10043NilssonEbba Maria1907-03-12BygdeåÖverklinten
10044NilssonEbba Maria1906-10-11VännäsKallhögen
10045NilssonEbba Matilda1916-08-14BygdeåÅkullsjön
10046NilssonEbba Paulina1897-04-05DegerforsDegerfors
10047NilssonEbba Samuella1907-03-08SorseleTjulträsk
10048NilssonEbba Selina1928-01-18BurträskBodbyn
10049NilssonEbba Serafia1918-05-01GideåGetingstabodum
10050NilssonEbba Yvonny1918-07-17ÅseleÖverrissjö
10051NilssonEda Frideborg1925-06-02ÅseleLångvattnet
10052NilssonEda Maria1903-11-16TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
10053NilssonEdda Maria1899-02-13GideåGetingstabodum
10054NilssonEdit1925-10-26StenseleStensele
10055NilssonEdit Adele1919-07-17BjörnaNyliden
10056NilssonEdit Albertina1926-11-07BygdeåRatu
10057NilssonEdit Ellida1914-10-03LyckseleBetsele
10058NilssonEdit Elvira1900-10-06DegerforsOlstorp
10059NilssonEdit Elvira Maria1888-02-07Piteå stadPiteå stad
10060NilssonEdit Helena1914-05-12LyckseleLedingsmark
10061NilssonEdit Helena1919-06-22AnundsjöRössjö
10062NilssonEdit Inez Ingeborg1913-11-15Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
10063NilssonEdit Ingeborg1905-07-19ÅseleLångvattnet
10064NilssonEdit Ingeborg1919-01-27GideåHattsjö
10065NilssonEdit Johanna1911-10-28VännäsKallhögen
10066NilssonEdit Josefina1917-06-14SorseleAha
10067NilssonEdit Karolina1917-04-13LövångerKåsböle
10068NilssonEdit Katarina1910-09-26AnundsjöRössjö
10069NilssonEdit Kristina1897-04-18StockholmKatarina
10070NilssonEdit Kristina1900-10-13StenseleÅskilje
10071NilssonEdit Linnéa1912-05-02RobertsforsRobertsfors
10072NilssonEdit Magdalena1918-06-06VilhelminaNästansjö
10073NilssonEdit Maj Lise1922-05-30SävarHögliden
10074NilssonEdit Margareta1914-05-05ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
10075NilssonEdit Maria1922-08-03AnundsjöBrandkäl
10076NilssonEdit Maria1923-12-05MoFlärke
10077NilssonEdit Matilda1916-03-13Umeå landsObbola
10078NilssonEdit Olivia1903-01-30VilhelminaHacksjö
10079NilssonEdit Ottilia1915-09-07Umeå landsYtterhiske
10080NilssonEdit Sofia1912-04-07SävarTväråmark
10081NilssonEdit Teolinda1914-07-03SorseleRåstrand
10082NilssonEdit Valborg1904-06-11DegerforsLillsele
10083NilssonEdit Vendela1905-12-01BygdeåLegdeå
10084NilssonEdit Vilhelmina1901-02-13LyckseleBrattfors
10085NilssonEdit Viola1921-02-04BjörnaKärrsjö
10086NilssonEdla Adelia1898-07-24VännäsStärkesmark
10087NilssonEdla Agata1908-03-09LyckseleVänjaurbäck
10088NilssonEdla Albertina1905-03-10Umeå landsRöbäck
10089NilssonEdla Augusta1889-08-04Umeå landsLångviken
10090NilssonEdla Aurora1891-05-22LyckseleFalträsk
10091NilssonEdla Charlotta1871-11-02BygdeåUltervattnet
10092NilssonEdla Elisabet1916-03-11BygdeåÅkullsjön
10093NilssonEdla Elisabet1919-05-11AnundsjöRödvattnet
10094NilssonEdla Erika1912-02-07BygdeåÖverklinten
10095NilssonEdla Ingegerd1922-05-19ÅseleÖverrissjö
10096NilssonEdla Johanna1875-11-11BygdeåNäs
10097NilssonEdla Johanna1894-02-06BygdeåBobacken
10098NilssonEdla Johanna1914-03-03LyckseleRusele
10099NilssonEdla Karolina1914-04-15ÅseleLakasjö
10100NilssonEdla Kristina1889-01-16BurträskLappvattnet
10101NilssonEdla Kristina1909-03-15StenseleUllisjaur
10102NilssonEdla Kristina Elisabet1900-12-15SorseleRåstrand
10103NilssonEdla Margareta1901-01-15ÖrträskÖrträsk
10104NilssonEdla Maria1879-02-25BygdeåÖverklinten
10105NilssonEdla Maria1896-12-20SävarBotsmark
10106NilssonEdla Maria1862-11-19BygdeåFloremark
10107NilssonEdla Maria1873-03-15GideåEldsmark
10108NilssonEdla Maria1919-10-07AnundsjöStorsele
10109NilssonEdla Martina1888-07-26FredrikaLångbäcken
10110NilssonEdla Matilda1896-11-17DegerforsBroknäs
10111NilssonEdla Nikolina1891-06-01Umeå landsBrännland
10112NilssonEdla Sofia1902-03-20VilhelminaSjöland
10113NilssonEdla Viktoria1910-03-12DegerforsGranön
10114NilssonEdla Viktoria1902-03-10JunseleVästerås
10115NilssonEdla Vilhelmina1893-05-25BurträskRönnliden
10116NilssonEdolf1919-07-16LyckseleRusele
10117NilssonEdor Valfrid1917-04-15SorseleTväråträsk
10118NilssonEdvald1859-08-04DegerforsSkivsjön
10119NilssonEdvard1842-03-18NorsjöNorsjö
10120NilssonEdvard1862-03-17NysätraNysätra
10121NilssonEdvard1904-02-01ÅseleKyrkbyn
10122NilssonEdvard1878-03-18Umeå landsNorrmjöle
10123NilssonEdvard1882-03-01SidensjöSidensjö
10124NilssonEdvard1896-02-09Umeå landsNäsland
10125NilssonEdvard1771-11-16AnundsjöSörflärke
10126NilssonEdvard1874-11-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
10127NilssonEdvard1771-08-02AnundsjöÖdsbyn
10128NilssonEdvard Alexander1889-11-27SjälevadÖverbilla
10129NilssonEdvard Alfred1889-10-20VännäsHjoggsjö
10130NilssonEdvard Fridolf1901-10-16ÅseleYxsjö
10131NilssonEdvard Gunnar1917-03-02DegerforsEkträsk
10132NilssonEdvard Israel1911-07-02ÖrträskÖrträsk
10133NilssonEdvin1909-12-21Umeå landsRöbäck
10134NilssonEdvin1878-01-07BygdeåBobacken
10135NilssonEdvin1902-09-01Umeå landsNorrmjöle
10136NilssonEdvin1933-03-10RisbäckStorbäck
10137NilssonEdvin1890-05-12GideåKroksjö
10138NilssonEdvin1895-06-20GideåKroksjö
10139NilssonEdvin Amilon1925-01-22Umeå landsÖstansjö
10140NilssonEdvin Fridean1907-12-26BjörnaNyliden
10141NilssonEdvin Kristoffer1919-03-15AnundsjöKubbe
10142NilssonEdvin Nikaolaus1907-11-01BurträskTjärn
10143NilssonEdvin Reinhold1899-07-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
10144NilssonEdvin Vilhelm1904-02-10Kronobergs länEkeberga
10145NilssonEfraim1837-07-30BurträskSvarttjärn
10146NilssonEfraim1862-02-05NordmalingBrattsbacka
10147NilssonEfraim1884-11-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
10148NilssonEfraim1856-02-16NordmalingHyngelsböle
10149NilssonEinar1905-02-21VännäsÖsterselet
10150NilssonEinar Agaton1893-11-22VännäsVännäs
10151NilssonEinar Emanuel1923-05-24StenseleÅskilje
10152NilssonEinar Gotthard1916-09-22VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
10153NilssonEinar Johannes1916-11-25Umeå landsStöcke
10154NilssonEinar Rudolf1905-08-16AnundsjöStavarn
10155NilssonEira Margareta1937-07-05ÅseleÖsternoret
10156NilssonEisa Marianne1937-06-17NordmalingRundvik
10157NilssonEivor Ann Sofi1930-01-23BjurholmBastuträsk
10158NilssonEivor Margareta1935-07-31SorseleStennäs
10159NilssonEivor Sibylla1937-08-03GideåGideå
10160NilssonEivor Telma Gustava1922-05-07StenseleLuspen
10161NilssonEjma Maria Ulrika1889-05-04ReseleÖversele
10162NilssonEjna Kerstin1922-06-29VännäsVänfors
10163NilssonEjnar1894-05-18Umeå landsSörböle
10164NilssonEjnar1912-03-13LyckseleRusele
10165NilssonElan Valdemar1919-02-19LyckseleRusele
10166NilssonElbert Kristian1941-03-09DegerforsDegerfors
10167NilssonElias1867-08-16SkorpedDjupsjö
10168NilssonElias1831-03-27BurträskKvarnbyn
10169NilssonElias1822-12-24TåsjöTåsjö
10170NilssonElias1823-08-02SidensjöNyland
10171NilssonElias1799-07-13FjällsjöBacke
10172NilssonElias1806-04-19TåsjöTåsjö
10173NilssonElias1782-03-30BurträskGammelbyn
10174NilssonElias1771-12-25BygdeåKorssjön
10175NilssonElias1780-09-26SkorpedOppsjön
10176NilssonElias1844-05-09AnundsjöÖnskan
10177NilssonElias1854-12-22SkorpedLövsjön
10178NilssonElias1784-01-23AnundsjöÖnskan
10179NilssonElias1912-05-01AnundsjöLångsele
10180NilssonElias1770-05-20ArnäsGetingsta
10181NilssonElias1780-09-26SkorpedOppsjön
10182NilssonElias1824-12-23BygdeåKorssjön
10183NilssonElias1770-11-21LyckseleManjaur
10184NilssonElias1882-10-08AnundsjöYttersel
10185NilssonElias1800-06-21DoroteaVägsjö
10186NilssonElias1819-10-16BjurholmGrannäs
10187NilssonElias1802-02-11FredrikaTallsjö
10188NilssonElias August1887-03-27DoroteaLavsjö
10189NilssonElias Johan1861-04-14DoroteaLajksjö
10190NilssonElias Otto1890-04-14DoroteaHäggås
10191NilssonEliel Eugen1904-10-16BjurholmStorarmsjö
10192NilssonElin1884-08-28NordingråNordingrå
10193NilssonElin1891-10-05NordmalingHögbränna
10194NilssonElin Adele1887-08-25Umeå landsStöcke
10195NilssonElin Adelina1898-04-13SävarStorliden
10196NilssonElin Alberta1903-03-18NorsjöRisliden
10197NilssonElin Augusta1879-09-09NysätraNysätra
10198NilssonElin Augusta1894-11-27TärnaNuolpfjäll
10199NilssonElin Augusta1906-05-17TåsjöHoting
10200NilssonElin Augusta1901-02-12JörnJörn
10201NilssonElin Charlotta1904-11-30BygdeåBobacken
10202NilssonElin Charlotta1887-10-11NysätraHörnäs
10203NilssonElin Charlotta1890-04-02LyckseleBjörkliden
10204NilssonElin Charlotta1890-07-09Umeå landsHissjö
10205NilssonElin Elisabet1908-03-08ÅseleYtterrissjö
10206NilssonElin Emilia1906-07-11VännäsVännäs
10207NilssonElin Erika1891-12-31ÅseleÖsternoret
10208NilssonElin Gunhild1901-03-23TåsjöHoting
10209NilssonElin Hermine1908-05-08ÅseleHolmträsk
10210NilssonElin Johanna1892-01-04BygdeåUltervattnet
10211NilssonElin Johanna1894-05-14BygdeåMjösjön
10212NilssonElin Johanna Eugenia1890-05-30BygdeåMjösjön
10213NilssonElin Johanna Gustava1901-05-10Umeå landsÅdala
10214NilssonElin Karolina1899-03-24DegerforsDegerfors
10215NilssonElin Karolina1907-04-24Umeå landsSandvik
10216NilssonElin Katarina1904-02-16SjälevadSjälevad
10217NilssonElin Katarina1916-06-03AnundsjöSörböle
10218NilssonElin Katarina Lovisa1881-07-11BygdeåBobacken
10219NilssonElin Kristina1888-05-14LjusdalLjusdal
10220NilssonElin Kristina1912-01-30Umeå landsErsmark
10221NilssonElin Kristina1896-04-20BurträskRenbergsvattnet
10222NilssonElin Kristina1887-05-28BygdeåNya Ånäset
10223NilssonElin Kristina1916-09-28DoroteaHäggås
10224NilssonElin Kristina1889-11-23BjörnaRemmaren
10225NilssonElin Kristina Augusta1892-07-07Umeå landsFlurkmark
10226NilssonElin Margareta1895-09-20BygdeåDjäkneboda
10227NilssonElin Margareta1895-09-20BygdeåDjäkneboda
10228NilssonElin Maria1926-07-31DegerforsHällnäs
10229NilssonElin Maria1888-11-25DegerforsKrånged
10230NilssonElin Maria1895-06-29BurträskBergnäset
10231NilssonElin Maria1896-07-15Umeå landsSandvik
10232NilssonElin Maria1895-12-23VännäsHjoggsjö
10233NilssonElin Maria1916-02-23SorseleRåstrand
10234NilssonElin Maria1890-02-02RobertsforsRobertsfors
10235NilssonElin Matilda1897-08-13BygdeåBäcksjön
10236NilssonElin Matilda1903-03-25SävarGunnismark
10237NilssonElin Nikolina1898-01-06DegerforsRamsele
10238NilssonElin Sofia1907-05-07VännäsKallhögen
10239NilssonElin Sofia1896-09-02ÖverkalixÖverkalix
10240NilssonElin Sofia1893-08-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
10241NilssonElin Teolinda1902-04-21BjörnaNorra Krokvattnet
10242NilssonElin Ulrika1898-12-01Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
10243NilssonElin Ulrika1898-12-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
10244NilssonElin Viktoria1916-06-06VilhelminaFianberg
10245NilssonElin Vilhelmina1900-05-28DegerforsVidelund
10246NilssonElina Elisabet1890-04-13SjälevadSjälevad
10247NilssonElina Nikolina1902-07-27DegerforsRisliden
10248NilssonElis Kristoffer1908-08-17DoroteaOrmsjö
10249NilssonElis Manfred1897-12-11DegerforsMaltjälen
10250NilssonElis Oskar1882-02-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
10251NilssonElisabet1917-01-05AnundsjöVästergensjö
10252NilssonElisabet Albertina1896-11-19DoroteaLångsele
10253NilssonElisabet Amanda1924-10-25VilhelminaDjupdal
10254NilssonElisabet Andrietta1889-07-22GävleborgRogsta
10255NilssonElisabet Johanna1911-03-01TåsjöHoting
10256NilssonElisabet Johanna1868-07-06LyckseleFlakaträsk
10257NilssonElisabet Karolina1864-11-19SjälevadStenstorp
10258NilssonElisabet Karolina1894-10-17DoroteaLajksjö
10259NilssonElise Maria1909-01-03AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
10260NilssonElise Ragnhild1905-12-09VilhelminaGrundfors
10261NilssonElise Ulrika Sylvia1905-02-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
10262NilssonElla Torborg1923-12-04Umeå landsVästerhiske
10263NilssonEllen Augusta1894-09-26BurträskLappvattnet
10264NilssonEllen Elisabet1893-07-21HolmsundHolmsund
10265NilssonEllen Godtfia1894-08-13
10266NilssonEllen Hedvig Ottilia1899-03-31NordmalingBredvik
10267NilssonEllen Ingegerd Aurora1919-06-14TärnaLaxvik
10268NilssonEllen Karolina Maria1920-12-29HolmsundHolmsund
10269NilssonEllen Kristina1892-08-22HögsjöHögsjö
10270NilssonEllen Lovisa1912-09-29DegerforsLillsele
10271NilssonEllen Maria1913-12-15BurträskSvarttjärn
10272NilssonEllen Maria1890-12-29DegerforsBlåliden
10273NilssonEllen Maria1915-06-29Nord AmerikaNord Amerika
10274NilssonEllen Sofia1915-11-27BygdeåÖvre Åkulla
10275NilssonEllie Karolina1914-08-16GideåGetingstabodum
10276NilssonElly Elfrida1921-11-12LyckseleBrattfors
10277NilssonElly Kristina1906-01-08AnundsjöStavarn
10278NilssonElly Margareta1926-04-29NysätraFlarken
10279NilssonElly Maria1932-03-21BurträskBodbyn
10280NilssonElma Albertina1903-12-18SävarBotsmark
10281NilssonElma Alfrida1912-07-22DegerforsTegsnäset
10282NilssonElma Allida1925-06-13VännäsStärkesmark
10283NilssonElma Edit Elonora1903-08-12VännäsLondon
10284NilssonElma Elina Emelinda1884-07-18FredrikaLångbäcken
10285NilssonElma Karolina1891-08-21BygdeåÖverklinten
10286NilssonElma Kristina1918-12-20MoFlärke
10287NilssonElma Kristina1898-01-20NordmalingRundvik
10288NilssonElma Lovisa1892-08-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10289NilssonElma Maria1886-11-15VännäsVännfors
10290NilssonElma Maria1910-05-06KandaFort Villiam
10291NilssonElma Paulina Magdalena1893-07-28VännäsSpöland
10292NilssonElma Sylvia1917-05-09Vilhelmina Hacksjö
10293NilssonElmer Nikolaus1892-06-04LyckseleArvträsk
10294NilssonElna1839-01-05Malmöhus länSvenstorp
10295NilssonElna Albina1908-01-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
10296NilssonElna Alice1916-03-10DegerforsTillflykten
10297NilssonElna Alice1922-08-05TärnaMellansjö
10298NilssonElna Birgit1929-03-30DoroteaLåjtavare
10299NilssonElna Elise1906-06-11VilhelminaHvalsjönäs
10300NilssonElna Emelinda1922-09-06ÅmseleBäck
10301NilssonElna Evy Lillemor1951-09-04BygdeåBygdeå
10302NilssonElna Magnhild1918-07-16NordmalingDjupsjö
10303NilssonElna Margareta1927-11-05DegerforsSunnansjö
10304NilssonElna Margareta1914-06-06VännäsBrån
10305NilssonElna Margareta1935-06-10SorseleDårrudden
10306NilssonElna Maria1923-02-25BjörnaHemling
10307NilssonElna Viktoria1909-03-13TärnaRödingfors
10308NilssonElof Alexander1911-03-10NordmalingRundvik
10309NilssonElof Antonius1909-10-03BurträskFrostkåge
10310NilssonElof Elinder1885-06-29VilhelminaGrytsjö
10311NilssonElof Engelbrekt1905-10-30TärnaRönnbäck
10312NilssonElof Harald1914-01-30SjälevadFors
10313NilssonElof Karl Erik1913-09-13LövångerKåsböle
10314NilssonElof Konrad1893-09-17BjärtråBjärtrå
10315NilssonElof Lillean Madigan1903-08-12VännäsBrån
10316NilssonElon Andreas1915-02-26LyckseleRusele
10317NilssonElsa Adina1906-01-23SävarFjäderbäck
10318NilssonElsa Alfhild Lovisa1905-05-31BurträskArtoliden
10319NilssonElsa Alice1929-07-01GideåFlygsjö
10320NilssonElsa Anita1934-05-10DoroteaBergvattnet
10321NilssonElsa Anna Erika1902-01-24Umeå landsFlurkmark
10322NilssonElsa Anne Marie1929-07-19DegerforsGladaberg
10323NilssonElsa Augusta1909-04-29Umeå landsGranbäcksfors
10324NilssonElsa Birgitta Maria1911-12-28DegerforsKronlund
10325NilssonElsa Cecilia1912-12-21SorseleMatsojokkudden
10326NilssonElsa Elibet1897-11-18GrundsundaKönsa
10327NilssonElsa Elisabet1920-01-06DegerforsBäck
10328NilssonElsa Elisabet Ingeborg1895-04-29StockholmStorkyrko
10329NilssonElsa Elvira1900-05-23ArnäsJärved
10330NilssonElsa Erika1902-02-20Umeå landsObbola
10331NilssonElsa Evelina1921-11-09HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
10332NilssonElsa Frideborg1912-10-06DegerforsHjuken
10333NilssonElsa Gunilla1904-02-11VännäsKallhögen
10334NilssonElsa Hildegard1895-12-26VännäsStation
10335NilssonElsa Ingeborg1915-11-11VännäsNyby
10336NilssonElsa Ingeborg Matilda1914-03-14NysätraGumboda
10337NilssonElsa Johanna1916-02-12LövångerKåsböle
10338NilssonElsa Karolina1910-12-30SävarBotsmark
10339NilssonElsa Karolina1904-10-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
10340NilssonElsa Katarina1913-10-30ArnäsGimåt
10341NilssonElsa Katarina1893-03-23GideåGetingstabodum
10342NilssonElsa Katarina Lovisa1906-11-16Umeå landsÖsteråker
10343NilssonElsa Kornelia1915-11-04NysätraSkäran
10344NilssonElsa Kristina1921-04-09BjörnaRyssjö
10345NilssonElsa Kristina1929-01-18FredrikaLångbäcken
10346NilssonElsa Kristina1896-03-29NordmalingHörnsjö
10347NilssonElsa Laura Ingeborg1925-06-02VännäsHögbäck
10348NilssonElsa Magdalena1909-03-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
10349NilssonElsa Magdalena1917-09-12RamseleRensjön
10350NilssonElsa Margareta1914-03-08DegerforsTegsnäset
10351NilssonElsa Maria1909-08-10DegerforsVidelund
10352NilssonElsa maria1911-01-12BurträskLjusvattnet
10353NilssonElsa Maria1902-04-11Umeå landsGrubbe
10354NilssonElsa Maria1926-04-15BygdeåInre Ultervattnet
10355NilssonElsa Maria1912-05-18NordmalingRundvik
10356NilssonElsa Maria Amalia1919-08-12DegerforsTväråträsk
10357NilssonElsa Maria Charlotta1907-09-29VännäsBrån
10358NilssonElsa Maria Fridolfa1907-03-18Umeå landsRödåliden
10359NilssonElsa Teolinda1914-10-26DegerforsSkurträsk
10360NilssonElsa Thori1914-12-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
10361NilssonElsa Viktoria1919-03-12BygdeåSödra Stortjärn
10362NilssonElsa Viktoria1924-03-11SävarHögliden
10363NilssonElsa Viktoria1904-03-14GideåFlygsjö
10364NilssonElsa Viola1929-03-23DegerforsStrömsjönäs
10365NilssonElsa Viola1928-12-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
10366NilssonElsa Viola1910-10-31Umeå landsBrattby
10367NilssonElsa Viola1912-08-14JörnBjörkliden
10368NilssonElsa Viola1910-10-31Umeå landsVästerhiske
10369NilssonElse Karolina1933-05-07DoroteaLåjtavare
10370NilssonElse Maj1919-06-12VilhelminaStorsele
10371NilssonElse Maria1921-12-02BjörnaLeding
10372NilssonElsie Elisabet1929-07-01BurträskSvarttjärn
10373NilssonElsie Elisabet1936-08-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10374NilssonElsie Maria1907-06-09Umeå landsSandvik
10375NilssonElsie Sylvia Karolina1913-07-23NysätraFlarken
10376NilssonElsi-Mari1927-01-06LyckseleRusele
10377NilssonElsy Birgitta1924-05-16VännäsSpöland
10378NilssonElsy Desideria1924-05-30Umeå landsTeg
10379NilssonElsy Emelia1920-02-29BygdeåMatsneke
10380NilssonElsy Erika1934-01-24ÅseleÅsele
10381NilssonElsy Karolina1919-10-03ÅseleBorgsjö
10382NilssonElsy Katarina1929-12-29RobertsforsYttre Ultervattnet
10383NilssonElsy Lilian1934-11-19TavelsjöBlomåker
10384NilssonElsy Mari1931-01-08BjurholmOtternäs
10385NilssonElsy Marie1928-10-23BygdeåJunkboda
10386NilssonElvi Märta Sofia1925-06-15TärnaRödingfors
10387NilssonElvi Viola Ingeborg1932-09-09VännäsBojnäs
10388NilssonElvira Charlotta1914-11-30NysätraFlarken
10389NilssonElvira Kristina1912-10-21VilhelminaKittelfjäll
10390NilssonElvy Irene1932-06-08NysätraEstermark
10391NilssonElvy Maria1914-11-16VännäsStärkesmark
10392NilssonElvy Sofia1923-06-27Umeå landsRismyrliden
10393NilssonEmanuel1825-07-25Umeå landsHörnefors
10394NilssonEmanuel1867-03-26NysätraKålaboda
10395NilssonEmanuel1865-10-07Umeå landsObbola
10396NilssonEmanuel1861-12-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
10397NilssonEmanuel1817-05-30Umeå landsGravfors
10398NilssonEmanuel1820-12-25Umeå landsGravfors
10399NilssonEmanuel1797-11-01Umeå landsStröm
10400NilssonEmanuel1795-09-25Umeå landsSävar
10401NilssonEmanuel1818-10-30Umeå landsGravfors
10402NilssonEmanuel1797-08-31Umeå landsJämteböle
10403NilssonEmanuel1780-07-06LövångerSvarttjärn
10404NilssonEmanuel1788-04-11Umeå landsStrömbäck
10405NilssonEmanuel1807-06-12LövångerBodan
10406NilssonEmanuel1811-05-12NordmalingOrrböle
10407NilssonEmanuel1824-08-28BjurholmVästerås
10408NilssonEmanuel1825-08-25BjurholmVästerås
10409NilssonEmanuel1842-08-29BjurholmBastuträsk
10410NilssonEmanuel Albert1861-01-03LyckseleBäck
10411NilssonEmelia Johanna1879-02-01NysätraFlarken
10412NilssonEmelia Sofia1895-11-03Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
10413NilssonEmelie Charlotta1899-08-07NysätraNysätra
10414NilssonEmelinda Alexandra1895-01-19TärnaUmfors
10415NilssonEmhild1911-12-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
10416NilssonEmil1904-11-03Umeå landsNorrmjöle
10417NilssonEmil1909-09-11AnundsjöHemsjö
10418NilssonEmil1884-07-20ArnäsArnäs
10419NilssonEmil1859-09-13GillbergaGillberga
10420NilssonEmil Alexius1896-01-01Umeå landsObbola
10421NilssonEmil Gotthard1899-05-21NysätraEstermark
10422NilssonEmil Johan1915-10-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
10423NilssonEmil Nikolaus1909-05-31DegerforsHelsingborg
10424NilssonEmil Valdemar1894-02-11Malmöhus länLomma
10425NilssonEmil Villehad1900-03-23DegerforsStrömsjönäs
10426NilssonEmili Katarina1884-01-21NysätraNysätra
10427NilssonEmilia Josefina1893-08-07DegerforsRamsele
10428NilssonEmma Amalia1892-07-14BjörnaNyliden
10429NilssonEmma Charlotta1882-09-26Umeå landsGrisbacka
10430NilssonEmma Elvira1896-06-11AlnöStäda
10431NilssonEmma Eskilina1877-09-30OvikenSkattgården
10432NilssonEmma Eufemia1891-05-16BygdeåÅkullsjön
10433NilssonEmma Fredrika1882-12-05VännäsPengfors
10434NilssonEmma Hillevi1910-05-20JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
10435NilssonEmma Johanna1872-03-28BygdeåBäck
10436NilssonEmma Karolina1884-08-03VännäsÅkerbäck
10437NilssonEmma Katarina1913-07-23AnundsjöStorselet
10438NilssonEmma Kristina1872-10-12Umeå landsDegernäs
10439NilssonEmma Kristina1866-04-13TunaTuna
10440NilssonEmma Kristina1888-07-24DegerforsSvartberget
10441NilssonEmma Kristina Linnea1912-05-30TärnaRödingfors
10442NilssonEmma Linnea1910-11-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
10443NilssonEmma Lovisa1875-01-13BurträskSvarttjärn
10444NilssonEmma Maria1912-01-09ÖverkalixVännäs
10445NilssonEmma Maria1910-03-04ÖverkalixVännäs
10446NilssonEmma Maria1880-04-02BygdeåRickleå
10447NilssonEmma Teresia1919-06-12TärnaRönnbäck
10448NilssonEmma Ulrika1872-11-04LövångerLövånger
10449NilssonEmma Vilhelmina1881-05-19LyckseleÖravan
10450NilssonEmmy Elisabet1905-11-21Umeå landsBrännland
10451NilssonEmmy Ingeborg1924-01-29VilhelminaNästansjö
10452NilssonEmmy Johanna1927-07-23DoroteaLåjtavare
10453NilssonEmmy Josefina1898-10-06StenseleUmnäs
10454NilssonEmmy katarina1920-05-14LövångerKåsböle
10455NilssonEmmy Margreta1901-05-24LyckseleTuggensele
10456NilssonEmmy Maria1911-04-30DegerforsTegsnäset
10457NilssonEmmy Maria Paulina1903-01-25VilhelminaFianberg
10458NilssonEmmy Teolina1896-11-17DegerforsNyåkertjärn
10459NilssonEmmy Valborg1893-07-07Umeå landsHörnefors
10460NilssonEmmy Viktoria1899-01-22DegerforsVidelund
10461NilssonEmmy Zeruida Kristina1893-02-18LyckseleRusksele
10462NilssonEnar1917-08-14FredrikaHolmsele
10463NilssonEnar Andreas1905-11-07BurträskTjärn
10464NilssonEnar Augustin1904-08-28NysätraPellboda
10465NilssonEnar Gottfrid1926-09-13BjörnaRyssjö
10466NilssonEnar Martin1915-09-21VilhelminaNästansjö
10467NilssonEnar Mauritz1933-03-10ÅmselePompej
10468NilssonEngelbert1895-11-08DegerforsSunnansjö
10469NilssonEngelbert Konstantin1880-07-20BygdeåRickleå
10470NilssonEngla1878-03-13LyckseleArvnäs
10471NilssonEngla Alexandra1913-02-17SävarBotsmark
10472NilssonEnny Margareta1913-01-03DoroteaBergvattnet
10473NilssonEnok Anton1856-06-16JunseleBölen
10474NilssonEnok Johan1855-12-11NorgeHemnäs
10475NilssonErena Maria1894-01-07BygdeåJunkboda
10476NilssonErhard1916-12-22ÅseleÖstanberg
10477NilssonErik1873-02-06VännäsSpöland
10478NilssonErik1869-05-27NysätraGrimsmark
10479NilssonErik1861-11-18Umeå landsStöcke
10480NilssonErik1837-03-10Umeå landsHåkmark
10481NilssonErik1883-02-24DegerforsDegerfors
10482NilssonErik1879-03-11VännäsJämtland
10483NilssonErik1805-06-22ArvidsjaurMalånäs
10484NilssonErik1881-01-30VännäsSpöland
10485NilssonErik1813-02-22Umeå landsStöcksjö
10486NilssonErik1860-10-09Umeå landsÖverboda
10487NilssonErik1877-10-17VännäsFagerlund
10488NilssonErik1854-08-29Umeå landsÖverboda
10489NilssonErik1878-03-14VännäsNyby
10490NilssonErik1864-12-18VännäsVännäs
10491NilssonErik1861-08-30Umeå landsDegernäs
10492NilssonErik1880-08-16DegerforsBöjern
10493NilssonErik1845-06-25SjälevadVästerbillsjö
10494NilssonErik1870-11-11Umeå landsSörfors
10495NilssonErik1791-08-15Skellefteå landsOstvik
10496NilssonErik1840-08-20JörnPärlström
10497NilssonErik1801-02-17LövångerRisböle
10498NilssonErik1846-12-30NoraHornön
10499NilssonErik1811-12-18Umeå landsHörneå
10500NilssonErik1819-02-28Skellefteå landsNorrbastuträsk
10501NilssonErik1844-10-30Umeå landsKåddis
10502NilssonErik1826-02-09NätraSörgård
10503NilssonErik1775Skellefteå landsBurvik
10504NilssonErik1850-04-05SkorpedHolm
10505NilssonErik1865-12-09Skellefteå landsFällfors
10506NilssonErik1824-08-06NorsjöPjäsörn
10507NilssonErik1849-05-18JörnTalliden
10508NilssonErik1804-08-01Skellefteå landsStensjön
10509NilssonErik1778-01-05SjälevadNyland 1
10510NilssonErik1855-09-07SkorpedNäs
10511NilssonErik1840-09-03Skellefteå landsBurvik
10512NilssonErik1843-04-04SkorpedHolm
10513NilssonErik1876-02-09SjälevadÖverbilla
10514NilssonErik1862-07-27JunseleBysjön
10515NilssonErik1840-10-17LövångerKåsböle
10516NilssonErik1800-06VilhelminaRåsele
10517NilssonErik1775BoteåBoteå
10518NilssonErik1826-09-14Umeå landsBöleå
10519NilssonErik1846-10-25SjälevadSvedje
10520NilssonErik1813-11-03AnundsjöMellansel
10521NilssonErik1824-10-26SjälevadVästergärdal
10522NilssonErik1800-06-16NoraAllsta
10523NilssonErik1829-12-10TåsjöHoting
10524NilssonErik1892-01-01NorsjöGissträsk
10525NilssonErik1876-12-21AnundsjöDegersjö
10526NilssonErik1871-10-11AnundsjöNorrböle
10527NilssonErik1817-05-09StrömRisnäset
10528NilssonErik1874-09-22DoroteaBergvattnet
10529NilssonErik1810-09-24SjälevadVästeralnö
10530NilssonErik1814-02-06JunseleÖfra
10531NilssonErik1873-06-12Umeå landsDegerbäcken
10532NilssonErik1776-08-04Ådals-LidenFransåsen
10533NilssonErik1843-01-14Umeå landsKåddis
10534NilssonErik1907-11-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
10535NilssonErik1797-05-15MultråKjell
10536NilssonErik1775-09-20AnundsjöSörmesunda
10537NilssonErik1872-12-06SjälevadFors
10538NilssonErik1827-06-22JunseleLillsele
10539NilssonErik1819-04-29JunseleBöle
10540NilssonErik1824-03-22FjällsjöOrrnäs
10541NilssonErik1879-11-07VännäsHedlund
10542NilssonErik1820-06-09FjällsjöFjällsjö
10543NilssonErik1844-10-30Umeå landsKåddis
10544NilssonErik1852-09-08Umeå landsGrubbe
10545NilssonErik1851-04-05Umeå landsGrubbe
10546NilssonErik1839-09-22Umeå landsNorrmjöle
10547NilssonErik1821-04-29Umeå landsSörböle
10548NilssonErik1800Umeå landsStröm
10549NilssonErik1854-10-15Umeå landsHolmsund
10550NilssonErik1835-11-15SävarTväråmark
10551NilssonErik1811-05-30BjörnaHundsjö
10552NilssonErik1796-07-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
10553NilssonErik1771-08-21Umeå landsHössjö
10554NilssonErik1830-11-26BjörnaHemling
10555NilssonErik1821-10-08DegerforsGranön
10556NilssonErik1836-04-10ArnäsHögland
10557NilssonErik1884-05-28VännäsSelet
10558NilssonErik1787-07-15Umeå landsTäfteå
10559NilssonErik1791-03-04SjälevadNordanås
10560NilssonErik1787-10-11SjälevadNordanås
10561NilssonErik1791-12-15AnundsjöYttersel
10562NilssonErik 1771ÅseleLomsjö
10563NilssonErik1807-10-13Umeå landsBrattfors
10564NilssonErik1835-03-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
10565NilssonErik1866-11-04DegerforsGranö
10566NilssonErik1854-05-21GideåFlärke
10567NilssonErik1828-09-22Umeå landsGärdsjön
10568NilssonErik1864-01-08BygdeåSjöbäck
10569NilssonErik1837-02-18BjörnaLångviken
10570NilssonErik1797-06-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
10571NilssonErik1857-08-06DegerforsSkivsjön
10572NilssonErik1830-02-02Umeå landsSörböle
10573NilssonErik1871-04-25HolmönHolmön
10574NilssonErik1830-10-27Umeå landsGrubbe
10575NilssonErik1775-01-30NysätraTrehörningen
10576NilssonErik1864-11-17DegerforsRamsele
10577NilssonErik1883-03-18Umeå landsAnsmark
10578NilssonErik1808-09-12ÅseleTrehörningen
10579NilssonErik1785-02-12Umeå landsDjäkneböle
10580NilssonErik1834-05-24AnundsjöNorrflärke
10581NilssonErik1849-10-29SidensjöÅs
10582NilssonErik1797NätraNätra
10583NilssonErik1884-10-10AnundsjöBrattsjö
10584NilssonErik1805-07-20AnundsjöÖsterfannby
10585NilssonErik1867-09-23AnundsjöNorrböle
10586NilssonErik1780 cirkaÅseleÅsele
10587NilssonErik1824-11-17SkorpedMosjö
10588NilssonErik1899-07-09AnundsjöNäs
10589NilssonErik1856-10-01AnundsjöNäs
10590NilssonErik1819-01-12AnundsjöHädanberg
10591NilssonErik1888-06-21AnundsjöÖsterfannby
10592NilssonErik1858-08-28NorsjöBrinken
10593NilssonErik1791-04-10ReseleStrandmo
10594NilssonErik1899-07-17AnundsjöNäs
10595NilssonErik1817-12-01SkorpedMosjö
10596NilssonErik1778-11-24LövångerMångbyn
10597NilssonErik1823-03-09Umeå landsSpöland
10598NilssonErik1831-07-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
10599NilssonErik1826-12-21Umeå landsBösta
10600NilssonErik1774-08-03LövångerMångbyn
10601NilssonErik1875-05-12Umeå landsDegernäs
10602NilssonErik1856-02-02VilhelminaDalasjö
10603NilssonErik1844-05-02MoSkortsjö
10604NilssonErik1855-10-15VännäsVännäs
10605NilssonErik1814-02-06JunseleÖvra
10606NilssonErik1886-05-31VännäsFällforsheden
10607NilssonErik1875-04-21VännäsLondon
10608NilssonErik1854-02-18AnundsjöÖdsbyn
10609NilssonErik1849-12-07VännäsSpöland
10610NilssonErik1863-09-24VännäsNyby
10611NilssonErik1816-01-06SorseleGran
10612NilssonErik1877-02-09VännäsNyby
10613NilssonErik1876-10-31AnundsjöStorselet
10614NilssonErik1833-08-18VännäsStärkesmark
10615NilssonErik1872-04-09DegerforsLillsandsjön
10616NilssonErik1906-02-04StenselePauträsk
10617NilssonErik1902-09-05AnundsjöHolmsjö
10618NilssonErik1871-10-31VännäsHarrsele
10619NilssonErik1843-09-28SjälevadPrästgården
10620NilssonErik1873-10-03AnundsjöHolmsjö
10621NilssonErik1845-05-30AnundsjöVästerfanbyn
10622NilssonErik1791ArnäsSörälvsjö
10623NilssonErik1796-08-25Järna (W)Snöborg
10624NilssonErik1859-03-11AnundsjöNorrmesunda
10625NilssonErik1827-03-19SjälevadVästerhus
10626NilssonErik1813-04-03Umeå landsSpöland
10627NilssonErik1872-07-18DegerforsKvarnträsk
10628NilssonErik1778-07-02AnundsjöNorrböle
10629NilssonErik1827-08-21Umeå landsBrån
10630NilssonErik1860-09-05VännäsGullsjö
10631NilssonErik1835-02-27VännäsStärkesmark
10632NilssonErik1880-08-04VännäsFällforsheden
10633NilssonErik1825-07-27GideåNorrgidsjö
10634NilssonErik1842-03-12DegerforsMaltjälen
10635NilssonErik1884-03-08VännäsNyby
10636NilssonErik1856-10-08VännäsVännäs
10637NilssonErik1852-08-14DegerforsKussjön
10638NilssonErik1805-01-09BjörnaLångviken
10639NilssonErik1812-04-20NordmalingJärnäs
10640NilssonErik1810-01-12Umeå landsPengfors
10641NilssonErik1775-10-30NoraHol
10642NilssonErik1793-02-26Umeå landsJämtböle
10643NilssonErik1785-06-05DegerforsKussjön
10644NilssonErik 1801-10-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
10645NilssonErik1850-03-09DegerforsSkivsjön
10646NilssonErik1827-12-14ÅseleBorgen
10647NilssonErik1803-09-16Umeå landsStrand
10648NilssonErik1774-11-22LövångerLövånger
10649NilssonErik1841-07-27Umeå landsBösta
10650NilssonErik1832-01-01Umeå landsBrån
10651NilssonErik1872-10-15VännäsÖstansjö
10652NilssonErik1827-02-10Umeå landsStärkesmark
10653NilssonErik1818-11-04SjälevadGene
10654NilssonErik1817-08-14AnundsjöVästersel
10655NilssonErik1797-12-16ArnäsArnäs
10656NilssonErik1791-08-12Umeå landsBrattby
10657NilssonErik1804????
10658NilssonErik1777-12-24LövångerBlacke
10659NilssonErik1819-04-29JunseleJunsele
10660NilssonErik1866-12-23Umeå landsYtterrödå
10661NilssonErik1841-10-09Umeå landsNorrmjöle
10662NilssonErik1855-06-14BjörnaMörtsjön
10663NilssonErik1830-03-10Umeå landsStärkesmark
10664NilssonErik1805-10-23Umeå landsDjäkneböle
10665NilssonErik1842-01-17VännäsNorrmalm
10666NilssonErik1803-02-16DegerforsHögås
10667NilssonErik1932-07-05BjörnaLeding
10668NilssonErik1856-02-03VännäsVännforsbäck
10669NilssonErik1828-05-24????
10670NilssonErik1770-01-19LövångerHökmark
10671NilssonErik1858-10-01GudmundråNensjö
10672NilssonErik1859-06-13BjörnaHemling
10673NilssonErik1859-12-02Umeå landsSkravelsjö
10674NilssonErik1888-06-20BjörnaLångviken
10675NilssonErik1781-12-12LövångerHökmark
10676NilssonErik1776-01-27LövångerHökmark
10677NilssonErik1820-06-12ÅseleBjörksele
10678NilssonErik1869-12-11VännäsGullsjö
10679NilssonErik1851-08-01VännäsSpöland
10680NilssonErik1808-11-29Umeå landsErsmark
10681NilssonErik1864-03-07DegerforsTväråträsk
10682NilssonErik1807-07-23Umeå landsNorrmjöle
10683NilssonErik1854-08-21Umeå landsSkravelsjö
10684NilssonErik1780-10-27ReseleHöven
10685NilssonErik1829-01-12DegerforsDegerfors
10686NilssonErik1819-09-12DegerforsGranön
10687NilssonErik1807-11-26Umeå landsKassjö
10688NilssonErik1812-01-28ÅseleLångvattnet
10689NilssonErik1846-04-22ArnäsUtanlandsjö
10690NilssonErik1799-08-08Umeå landsStrand
10691NilssonErik1862-02-26Umeå landsDegernäs
10692NilssonErik1786-04-30Umeå landsRödå
10693NilssonErik1796-05-29Umeå landsErsmark
10694NilssonErik1776-08-10LövångerSvarttjärn
10695NilssonErik1818-08-03DegerforsGranön
10696NilssonErik1859-04-05Umeå landsHolmnäs
10697NilssonErik1837-03-16DegerforsSkivsjön
10698NilssonErik1791LappmarkenLappmarken
10699NilssonErik1852-03-21SkorpedMosjö
10700NilssonErik1824-09-13ArnäsKlingre
10701NilssonErik1844-10-31DegerforsDegerfors by
10702NilssonErik1877-03-18SorseleRåstrand
10703NilssonErik1846-07-15BygdeåKullholm
10704NilssonErik1858-03-02VännäsVännäs
10705NilssonErik1885-08-04BjörnaHemling
10706NilssonErik1795-01-02ArvidsjaurMausjaur
10707NilssonErik1874-05-12MoSkortsjö
10708NilssonErik1771-01-21ArnäsStensöden
10709NilssonErik1841-05-23AnundsjöBrattsjö
10710NilssonErik1874-06-14VännäsHamburg
10711NilssonErik1848-03-02DegerforsHäggnäs
10712NilssonErik1898-11-19BjörnaBjörnsjö
10713NilssonErik1804-07-05LövångerBodan
10714NilssonErik1840-07-11AnundsjöStorsel
10715NilssonErik1781-02-17LövångerGärde
10716NilssonErik1826-07-15SorseleÖrnäs
10717NilssonErik1850-05-15DegerforsDegerfors
10718NilssonErik1772NjurundaNjurunda
10719NilssonErik1874-09-28BjörnaHemling
10720NilssonErik1815-05-11FredrikaViska
10721NilssonErik1837-07-29FredrikaBredträsk
10722NilssonErik1844-05-23BjurholmSörfors
10723NilssonErik1784-06-18NordmalingBrunnäs
10724NilssonErik1789-04-04NordmalingAgnäs
10725NilssonErik1845-12-16NordmalingHummelholm
10726NilssonErik1781-10-26NordmalingMjösjön
10727NilssonErik1860-06-18NordmalingHummelholm
10728NilssonErik1782-09-12NordmalingBaggård
10729NilssonErik1796-11-27ArnäsÖsterbursjö
10730NilssonErik1846-06-15NordmalingÄngersjö
10731NilssonErik1845-10-11BjurholmSöderå
10732NilssonErik1873-01-23MoMo
10733NilssonErik1770-12-09NordmalingOlofsfors
10734NilssonErik1796-12-26ArnäsHundsjö
10735NilssonErik1808-02-12NordmalingHummelholm
10736NilssonErik1790GrundsundaStensäter
10737NilssonErik1791-02-07GrundsundaRönnholm
10738NilssonErik1803-05-22NordmalingBrattsbacka
10739NilssonErik1847-06-30Umeå landsBerg
10740NilssonErik1775-09-17Umeå landsStrand
10741NilssonErik1808-12-07ArnäsÖverön
10742NilssonErik1806-07-25Umeå landsGubböle
10743NilssonErik1776-07-15NordmalingMo
10744NilssonErik1843-01-04DegerforsStrömsjönäs
10745NilssonErik1827-02-28BjurholmVästerås
10746NilssonErik1875-06-21SjälevadSjälevad
10747NilssonErik1808-02-11NordmalingGrannäs
10748NilssonErik1777-01-23Umeå landsRamsele
10749NilssonErik1812-04-26DoroteaAvaträsk
10750NilssonErik1801-02-24ArnäsHögtjärn
10751NilssonErik1846-07-21NordmalingSunnansjö
10752NilssonErik1807-10-14Skellefteå landsBäck
10753NilssonErik1804-11-09Umeå landsSörmjöle
10754NilssonErik1854-08-16BjurholmStorsandsjö
10755NilssonErik1816-05-01NordmalingGräsmyr
10756NilssonErik1796-11-04Umeå landsSörmjöle
10757NilssonErik1789-10SjälevadLångviken
10758NilssonErik1823-07-07BjörnaBerg
10759NilssonErik1783ÅseleTallsjö
10760NilssonErik Albin1900-05-12VännäsStärkesmark
10761NilssonErik Adolf1907-06-23VilhelminaMårtensliden
10762NilssonErik Adolf1869-08-22ÅseleGafsele
10763NilssonErik Adolf1898-04-27ÖverkalixÖverkalix
10764NilssonErik Adolf1888-08-15BjörnaLångviken
10765NilssonErik Adolf1895-07-07VännäsSpöland
10766NilssonErik Adolf1892-08-28BjörnaAspsele
10767NilssonErik Adolf1865-04-13NordmalingLögdeå
10768NilssonErik Adolf1878-02-21NordmalingLedusjö
10769NilssonErik Adolf Folke1905-10-04FredrikaHolmsele
10770NilssonErik Adrian1921-07-01BjörnaUddersjö
10771NilssonErik Agnar1906-12-04VilhelminaHacksjö
10772NilssonErik Alberrt Edor1918-01-16GideåFlärke
10773NilssonErik Albert1868-12-28NysätraGrimsmark
10774NilssonErik Albert1877-01-31Umeå landsDegerbäck
10775NilssonErik Albert1865-11-07SjälevadÖverhörnäs
10776NilssonErik Albert1914-08-30FredrikaBaksjöliden
10777NilssonErik Albert1874-09-06VilhelminaGrytsjö
10778NilssonErik Albert1874-11-03MultråTjäll
10779NilssonErik Albin1881-10-07DegerforsKullbäcksliden
10780NilssonErik Albin1905-03-01TåsjöHoting
10781NilssonErik Alexander1900-03-10VännäsVännäs
10782NilssonErik Alfond1920-07-24AnundsjöSolberg
10783NilssonErik Alfred1894-05-16StenselePauträsk
10784NilssonErik Alfred1881-08-31VilhelminaNorråker
10785NilssonErik Alfred1895-04-15Umeå landsObbola
10786NilssonErik Alfred1898-03-27TåsjöHoting
10787NilssonErik Alfred1861-07-26ÅseleTorvsjö
10788NilssonErik Alfred1887-08-19FredrikaLöfås
10789NilssonErik Alfred1883-09-07AnundsjöSolberg
10790NilssonErik Alfred1901-07-24NordmalingGräsmyr
10791NilssonErik Alfrid1899-06-18ÅseleHälla
10792NilssonErik Algot1901-09-07SkorpedUberg
10793NilssonErik Algun1912-05-05VilhelminaNästansjö
10794NilssonErik Allan1935-07-29VilhelminaRismyrliden
10795NilssonErik Allan1915-11-08USAForth Wiliam
10796NilssonErik Allan1932-07-12BjörnaMovattnet
10797NilssonErik Allan1915-11-08USAFort Villiams
10798NilssonErik Almar1921-03-19ÅseleGafsele
10799NilssonErik Alvar1919-11-21Umeå landsLövön
10800NilssonErik Alvar1936-04-16LyckseleLycksele
10801NilssonErik Amandus1895-07-04ÅseleTorvsjö
10802NilssonErik Anton1878-06-06DegerforsSkatan
10803NilssonErik Anton1869-06-19Skellefteå landsBurvik
10804NilssonErik Anton1905-01-17Umeå landsObbola
10805NilssonErik Anton1890-02-11AnundsjöInnertällmo
10806NilssonErik Anton1897-08-28AnundsjöSödra Tellmo
10807NilssonErik Anton1865-01-24DegerforsLillsele
10808NilssonErik Anton1819-10-11LyckseleUmgransele
10809NilssonErik Anton1893-10-31Umeå landsRismyrliden
10810NilssonErik Anton1856-06-30FredrikaSvartsjö
10811NilssonErik Anton1832-11-10LyckseleBysträsk
10812NilssonErik Anton1842-12-30Umeå landsHissjö
10813NilssonErik Anton1884-07-09BjörnaNyliden
10814NilssonErik Anton1888-03-13BjörnaNyliden
10815NilssonErik Anton1874-03-22NordmalingMullsjö
10816NilssonErik Arkadius1896-01-14ÅseleYxsjö
10817NilssonErik Arne1927-07-27LyckseleLycksele
10818NilssonErik Arne1926-09-28GideåKroksjö
10819NilssonErik Artur1910-03-16ÅseleLångvattnet
10820NilssonErik Arvid1890-08-20VännäsBrån
10821NilssonErik Arvid1914-01-11SidensjöBrynge
10822NilssonErik Arvid1884-09-30BygdeåFällfors
10823NilssonErik Arvid1894-08-10LyckseleBjörkberg
10824NilssonErik Arvid1870-09-05LyckseleNyby
10825NilssonErik Arvid1865-08-30NordmalingStorfall
10826NilssonErik Arvid Hadar1909-06-14StockholmKungsholm
10827NilssonErik Assar Vigert1937-03-26NordmalingRundvik
10828NilssonErik August1864-03-11JunseleGårelehöjden
10829NilssonErik August1892-10-04VilhelminaMarsvik
10830NilssonErik August1865-01-07ÅseleSimsjö
10831NilssonErik August1858-10-21SävarTäfteå
10832NilssonErik August1917-05-14DoroteaLångsele
10833NilssonErik August1869-11-25BodumNorra Orrnäs
10834NilssonErik August1869-08-03GideåGideå bruk
10835NilssonErik August1849-09-02LyckseleVägsele
10836NilssonErik August1880-02-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
10837NilssonErik August1851-02-26LyckseleLångsele
10838NilssonErik August1888-06-02BjörnaNyliden
10839NilssonErik August Rubert1880-03-27VilhelminaNästansjö
10840NilssonErik Axel1905-08-12ÖverkalixVännäs
10841NilssonErik Axel1917-11-18SjälevadSörvåge
10842NilssonErik Axel1883-08-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
10843NilssonErik Axel1895-03-23AnundsjöSkedom
10844NilssonErik Axel1915-05-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
10845NilssonErik Axel1904-04-17BygdeåGransjö
10846NilssonErik Axel1876-03-23BjörnaStavarsjö
10847NilssonErik Axel1848-03-23GideåFlärke
10848NilssonErik Axel Oliver1922-04-28FredrikaLångbäcken
10849NilssonErik Berggren1810-01-28LövångerNolbyn
10850NilssonErik Bertil1907-07-05GrundsundaÄllön
10851NilssonErik Bertil1923-09-11AnundsjöKubbe
10852NilssonErik Birger1917-10-21NordmalingDjupsjö
10853NilssonErik Bror1906-10-05AnundsjöHolmsjö
10854NilssonErik Börje1918-09-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
10855NilssonErik Daniel1846-12-08ÅseleGafsele
10856NilssonErik Daniel1838-07-31ÅseleLomsjö
10857NilssonErik Daniel1820-12-10TåsjöHoting
10858NilssonErik Daniel1818-12-05NordmalingHyngelsböle
10859NilssonErik David1851-12-13ArvidsjaurLevattnet
10860NilssonErik Edvard1904-10-09DoroteaDabbnäs
10861NilssonErik Edvard1920-03-07Stora TunaStora Tuna
10862NilssonErik Edvard1910-03-21DegerforsSkurträsk
10863NilssonErik Edvin1897-10-04Umeå landsÖstansjö
10864NilssonErik Efraim1883-02-02DoroteaLavsjö
10865NilssonErik Egnard1905-09-01DoroteaFågelberget
10866NilssonErik Egon1935-02-10DoroteaFågelberget
10867NilssonErik Elias1855-10-26FjällsjöRudsjön
10868NilssonErik Elias1797-01-09SidensjöÅ
10869NilssonErik Elmer Adrian1922-07-17VännäsPengsjö
10870NilssonErik Emanuel1879-10-16Bodum
10871NilssonErik Emanuel1792-12-18Umeå landsStröm
10872NilssonErik Emanuel1891-10-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10873NilssonErik Enfrid Alfons1908-12-25BjurholmBredträsk
10874NilssonErik Engelbert1890-11-01MalåMörttjärn
10875NilssonErik Engelbert1882-02-27ÅseleÄlgsjö
10876NilssonErik Esbjörn1907-05-05VilhelminaGrytsjö
10877NilssonErik Ferdinand1897-04-06ÅseleDalsjöberg
10878NilssonErik Fridolf1889-09-27DoroteaLavsjö
10879NilssonErik Gabriel1832-05-17ArnäsKlingre
10880NilssonErik Gottfrid1897-09-28BygdeåStenträsk
10881NilssonErik Gottfrid1900-12-16ÅseleÅsele Kyrkby
10882NilssonErik Gotthard1891-12-15Umeå landsStöcke
10883NilssonErik Gunnar1909-06-12VilhelminaSiksjönäs
10884NilssonErik Gunnar1926-04-02BjörnaKärrsjö
10885NilssonErik Gustaf1829-07-05BurträskBygdeträsk
10886NilssonErik Gustaf1880-03-01JämtlandÅs
10887NilssonErik Gustaf1800-11-09Skellefteå landsRönnbäcken
10888NilssonErik Gustav1916-04-12NorsjöBastuträsk
10889NilssonErik Gustav1929-10-16LyckseleFolkskolan
10890NilssonErik Gustav1821-03-08Umeå landsObbola
10891NilssonErik Gustav1895-07-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
10892NilssonErik Gustav1849-03-03StenseleJoranträsk
10893NilssonErik Gustav1843-05-18StenseleRönnbäck
10894NilssonErik Gustav1806-10-27BurträskGammelbyn
10895NilssonErik Gustav1895-09-27BjurholmÄngesåker
10896NilssonErik Gustav1877-01-04VännäsSpöland
10897NilssonErik Gustav1836-12-18BjurholmBjurbäck
10898NilssonErik Gustav1836-10-08BjurholmLillberget
10899NilssonErik Gustav1853-12-12NordmalingBrattsbacka
10900NilssonErik Gustav1854-01-11NordmalingLögdeå
10901Nilsson Erik Gustav1834-09-19BjurholmVackerås
10902NilssonErik Gustav Boer1925-01-20SkellefteåSkellefteå
10903NilssonErik Gustav Severin1914-02-09BygdeåNorrfors
10904NilssonErik Göran1917-05-18ÅseleKyrkbyn
10905NilssonErik Gösta Toralf1917-08-26JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
10906NilssonErik Göte1921-05-18Umeå landsLövön
10907NilssonErik Göte1910-10-30JämtlandRödön
10908NilssonErik Göte1932-07-06FredrikaNordanås
10909NilssonErik Göte Birger1904-03-09VännäsNyby
10910NilssonErik Halvar1902-09-11LyckseleBergviken
10911NilssonErik Halvard1904-01-17BjurholmBredträsk
10912NilssonErik Harald1901-05-06Vilhelmina Hacksjö
10913NilssonErik Harald1902-04-10ÅseleLomsjö
10914NilssonErik Harry1920-10-01MalåMörttjärn
10915NilssonErik Harry1910-05-16GideåSvedje
10916NilssonErik Harry1917-04-16AnundsjöNorrböle
10917NilssonErik Harry1920-01-24AnundsjöBredbyn
10918NilssonErik Helmer1935-05-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
10919NilssonErik Helmer1888-08-04LyckseleSiksele
10920NilssonErik Helmer1895-10-13Umeå landsHissjö
10921NilssonErik Henrik1826-03-21LövångerVallen
10922NilssonErik Henryd Alexius1930-02-16Umeå landsSörmjöle
10923NilssonErik Herbert1879-03-16LyckseleRusksele
10924NilssonErik Herman1875-07-12VilhelminaHansbo
10925NilssonErik Hilding1913-06-18MalåMörttjärn/Springliden
10926NilssonErik Hilding1917-09-17DegerforsTväråträsk
10927NilssonErik Hilding1903-01-04BjurholmBjurholm
10928NilssonErik Hilmar1910-05-25MoGottne
10929NilssonErik Hilmer1884-07-08ÅseleGafsele
10930NilssonErik Hilmer1876-02-06ArnäsArnäs
10931NilssonErik Hjalmar1923-02-09HolmsundLövön
10932NilssonErik Holger1920-09-11DoroteaHäggås
10933NilssonErik Hugo1879-04-08FredrikaHolmsele
10934NilssonErik Ingvar1928-02-06VännäsMosjö
10935NilssonErik Ingvar1930-11-23FredrikaLångbäcken
10936NilssonErik Johan1891-03-30LövångerNordbyn
10937NilssonErik Johan1848-05-10BygdeåNya Storbäcken
10938NilssonErik Johan1858-03-30TärnaVästansjö
10939NilssonErik Johan1834-04-08UllångerInvik
10940NilssonErik Johan1862-10-24DegerforsStrycksele
10941NilssonErik Johan1861-11-15LyckseleForsheden
10942NilssonErik Johan1826-07-15VilhelminaNästansjö
10943NilssonErik Johan1832-04-30StenseleÅskilje
10944NilssonErik Johan1889-01-28GideåLångviken
10945NilssonErik Johan1818-05-02LyckseleVormsele
10946NilssonErik Johan1826-11-20LyckseleVormheden
10947NilssonErik Johan1821-09-04ÅseleVarpsjö
10948NilssonErik Johan1841-09-22LyckseleLångsele
10949NilssonErik Johan1878-12-30NordmalingToböle
10950NilssonErik Johan Alfred1855-04-12LyckseleLångsele
10951NilssonErik Johan Anton1861-11-12VännäsHällfors
10952NilssonErik Johan Emil1894-03-26Umeå landsSandvik
10953NilssonErik Johannes1916-05-01GideåFlygsjö
10954NilssonErik Jonas1882-05-26VilhelminaBångnäs
10955NilssonErik Josef1906-03-26HolmsundHolmsund
10956NilssonErik Julius1863-08-01ÅseleLögdaberg
10957NilssonErik Kalextus1885-10-24LyckseleRönnås
10958NilssonErik Konrad1880-10-17ÅseleForsnäs
10959NilssonErik Konrad1895-11-20BjörnaAspsele
10960NilssonErik Kristoffer1908-06-08YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
10961NilssonErik Kristoffer1813-03-03VilhelminaTresund
10962NilssonErik Leander1879-07-18GideåKroksjö
10963NilssonErik Leonard1900-10-18ÅseleGafsele
10964NilssonErik Leonard1878-09-24DoroteaHäggås
10965NilssonErik Leonard1893-04-29ÅseleHolmträsk
10966NilssonErik Linus1920-08-04Skellefteå landsBjurliden
10967NilssonErik Magnus1922-05-19ÅmseleKvarnbränna
10968NilssonErik Magnus1892-10-27SävarTäfteå
10969NilssonErik Magnus1864-07-09FredrikaHalvpundsjö
10970NilssonErik Magnus1890 cirka????
10971NilssonErik Manfred1913-09-30Umeå landsAnsmark
10972NilssonErik Manfred1892-08-07BjörnaGideå
10973NilssonErik Manfred1890-02-20GideåFlärke
10974NilssonErik Manus1910-02-12BygdeåLegdeå
10975NilssonErik Martin1901-12-23DoroteaBergvattnet
10976NilssonErik Matthias1888-05-31ÅseleÖsternoret
10977NilssonErik Mattias1864-07-23ÅseleHälla
10978NilssonErik Maurits1906-08-04ÅseleGafsele
10979NilssonErik Nestor1882-05-09DoroteaRockvattnet
10980NilssonErik Olof1882-05-19BygdeåÖndebyn
10981NilssonErik Olof1890-08-10SorseleTväråträsk
10982NilssonErik Olof1865-07-29RamseleRamsele
10983NilssonErik Olof1853-06-12JunseleRisbränna
10984NilssonErik Olof1846-07-13DoroteaMårdsjö
10985NilssonErik Olof1835-05-20ÅseleÖsternoret
10986NilssonErik Olof1852-11-19VännäsSpöland
10987NilssonErik Olof1872-08-18DegerforsSundö
10988NilssonErik Olof1845-10-09ArnäsBrösta
10989NilssonErik Olof1844-04-27NordmalingJansmark
10990NilssonErik Olof1830-07-30NordmalingOrrböle
10991NilssonErik Olof1816-08-20ArnäsSmedsbyn
10992NilssonErik Olof1869-06-06BjurholmRönnliden
10993NilssonErik Olof1874-08-13DegerforsStrömsjönäs
10994NilssonErik Olof1878-10-24BjurholmBredträsk
10995NilssonErik Olof1880-07-14NordmalingDjupsjö
10996NilssonErik Olof1857-05-08FredrikaHalvpundsjö
10997NilssonErik Olof1836-01-19NordmalingMo
10998NilssonErik Olof Magnus1893-01-19SävarBerga
10999NilssonErik Oskar1902-07-27DegerforsRamsele
11000NilssonErik Oskar1873-08-14DoroteaTannsjö
11001NilssonErik Oskar1893-03-04AnundsjöNorra Gulsjö
11002NilssonErik Oskar1870-04-11Ådals LidenOmsjö
11003NilssonErik Oskar1856-02-27JunseleStugvattenkälen
11004NilssonErik Ossian1893-06-27DoroteaHäggås
11005NilssonErik Ossian1900-11-30DoroteaLajksjö
11006NilssonErik Otto1894-04-19LyckseleStorbacken
11007NilssonErik Otto1883-09-19NoraNora
11008NilssonErik Otto1908-05-20SkorpedUberg
11009NilssonErik Otto1915-05-05NordmalingRundvik
11010NilssonErik Ove1935-04-08Umeå stadsUmeå stads
11011NilssonErik Paul Agaton1897-08-27VännäsBrån
11012NilssonErik Petter1867-03-17TåsjöAndersnäs
11013NilssonErik Petter1872-07-25ÅseleLångvattnet
11014NilssonErik Robert1882-05-17VilhelminaBäsksjö
11015NilssonErik Robert1892-07-02ÅseleTorvsjö
11016NilssonErik Robert1893-07-29DoroteaVägsjö
11017NilssonErik Robert1875-10-27NordmalingMo
11018NilssonErik Ruben1904-11-27HolmsundHolmsund
11019NilssonErik Rubert1897-10-31VilhelminaHeligfjäll
11020NilssonErik Rudolf Allan1909-05-18ArnäsNätra
11021NilssonErik Rune1923-01-28DegerforsTväråträsk
11022NilssonErik Salomon1888-02-13JunseleVästerås
11023NilssonErik Sigfrid1919-02-02Umeå landsStöcke
11024NilssonErik Sigvard1916-09-24FredrikaLöfås
11025NilssonErik Sigvard1907-10-15VilhelminaNästansjö
11026NilssonErik Sixten1926-11-26LövångerKåsböle
11027NilssonErik Svante1900-06-10NorsjöNorrby
11028NilssonErik Teodor1864-09-10SjälevadKroksta
11029NilssonErik Theodor1878-05-25NätraNorrtjärn
11030NilssonErik Valdemar1886-07-04BygdeåJunkboda
11031NilssonErik Valfrid1889-03-26TåsjöTåsjö
11032NilssonErik Valter1901-09-23GideåHattsjö
11033NilssonErik Valter1912-08-21FredrikaBaksjöliden
11034NilssonErik Valter1910-08-07EdEd
11035NilssonErik Verner1889-08-17BodumFlyn
11036NilssonErik Verner1864-05-14Umeå landsGrannäs
11037NilssonErik Viktor1897-03-12VännäsHjoggsjö
11038NilssonErik Vilhelm Knut1893-05-22BjörnaJärnvägsstationen
11039NilssonErika Amalia1896-07-28Umeå landsObbola
11040NilssonErika Augusta1892-06-06LjusdalLjusdal
11041NilssonErika Eugenia1848-07-22DoroteaMårdsjö
11042NilssonErika Kristina1904-07-10DoroteaÖster-Ormsjö
11043NilssonErina Malvina Viktoria1890-03-12DoroteaArksjö
11044NilssonEring Johan Arnold1924-08-11Umeå landsNäsland
11045NilssonErland Holger1924-02-18LyckseleStenkulla
11046NilssonErlig Teodor1907-11-09SorseleKrutträsk
11047NilssonErling Teolin1936-06-07VilhelminaJärvsjö
11048NilssonErling Torgny1922-04-03VilhelminaMark
11049NilssonErna Maria1938-04-05NordmalingRundvik
11050NilssonErnst Albert Leonard1900-08-29LyckseleLycksele
11051NilssonErnst Albin1890-04-07BygdeåNorrfors
11052NilssonErnst Allan Torbjörn1930-09-21LyckseleVägsele
11053NilssonErnst Anshelm1898-04-20NordmalingHögland
11054NilssonErnst Aubert1920-04-23GideåFlärke
11055NilssonErnst Axel1922-05-04BygdeåNorrfors
11056NilssonErnst Eiler1934-07-16StenseleÅskilje
11057NilssonErnst Emanuel1888-06-23StenseleSilverberg
11058NilssonErnst Emil1898-11-29VännäsHjoggsjö
11059NilssonErnst Erik1893-11-04VännäsNyby
11060NilssonErnst Erling1900-10-27ÅseleÅsele
11061NilssonErnst Fritjof1909-09-02NordmalingRundvik
11062NilssonErnst Gustaf1897-09-16Skellefteå landsLejonströms såg
11063NilssonErnst Haldo Ingemar1936-02-10LyckseleLycksele
11064NilssonErnst Harald1894-05-10BygdeåNorrfors
11065NilssonErnst Hilmar1892-07-16DoroteaLavsjö
11066NilssonErnst Holger1926-02-11ÅseleInsjö
11067NilssonErnst Jonas1895-10-11GrundsundaKönsa
11068NilssonErnst Lage Albin1931-02-01VännäsMosjö
11069NilssonErnst Niklas1899-09-02Umeå landsSandvik
11070NilssonErnst Oskar Sune1916-03-02TåsjöHoting
11071NilssonErnst Otto1905-03-03DoroteaStorbäck
11072NilssonErnst Ragnar1904-02-05VännäsKlintsjö
11073NilssonErnst Rikard1906-05-03DegerforsRamsele
11074NilssonErnst Roland1916-06-23Umeå landsObbola
11075NilssonErnst Rolf Eugen1944-07-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11076NilssonErnst Seidorf Vigert1926-06-19NordmalingHögland
11077NilssonErnst Sigurd1904-06-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
11078NilssonErnst Sixten1917-02-02DegerforsSkivsjön
11079NilssonErnst Teodor1900-03-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
11080NilssonErnst Valdemar1907-06-20VännäsMosjö
11081NilssonErnst Verner1907-07-01VilhelminaMellanås
11082NilssonErold Rune1926-11-21VilhelminaMark
11083NilssonErold Valdemar1922-07-26VilhelminaMarsvik
11084NilssonEsaias1835-11-20ArnäsRavesta
11085NilssonEsaias1847-07-06LyckseleArvliden
11086NilssonEsajas1779-06-26LövångerGärde
11087NilssonEsbjörn Teodor1905-05-11VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
11088NilssonEsina Kristina Viktoria1901-01-06DoroteaFågelberget
11089NilssonEskil1843-02-06SidensjöBölen
11090NilssonEskil1780-03-10SidensjöVik
11091NilssonEskil1836-05-11NordmalingAspeå
11092NilssonEskil1879-08-28SidensjöSidensjö
11093NilssonEskil Mauritz1926-10-10DegerforsStrömsjönäs
11094NilssonEssy Katarina1901-10-05AnundsjöStavarn
11095NilssonEsten Adelbert1907-03-31GideåFlärke
11096NilssonEster1918-12-19LövångerKåsböle
11097NilssonEster1904-03-26MalåMalåträsk
11098NilssonEster1896-09-28LyckseleÖretorp
11099NilssonEster Agaton1896-08-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
11100NilssonEster Amanda1892-06-25DegerforsGranön
11101NilssonEster Amanda Josefina1894-02-08DegerforsLillsele
11102NilssonEster Aqvilina1881-10-25LyckseleArvnäs
11103NilssonEster Charlotta1899-12-25SorseleTjylträsk
11104NilssonEster Dagny Stina1906-08-23NysätraFlarken
11105NilssonEster Elisabet1893-04-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
11106NilssonEster Elisabet1898-07-21LyckseleYtterbo
11107NilssonEster Elisabet1904-02-14NordmalingHögland
11108NilssonEster Elise1903-03-30VilhelminaMårtensliden
11109NilssonEster Emilia1910-04-01Umeå landsLövön
11110NilssonEster Gustava1886-04-10SorseleTväråträsk
11111NilssonEster Helena1885-01-22SävarBodbyn
11112NilssonEster Johanna1913-09-06NordmalingMullsjö
11113NilssonEster Julia1902-03-07DegerforsBlåliden
11114NilssonEster Karolina1901-01-22JunseleLillsele
11115NilssonEster Katarina1885-10-18DegerforsKryckeltjärn
11116NilssonEster Kristina1888-07-29NysätraSkäran
11117NilssonEster Kristina1888-07-29NysätraSkäran
11118NilssonEster Kristina1887-08-26BurträskBygdeträsk
11119NilssonEster Kristina1902-09-22StenseleGrannäs
11120NilssonEster Kristina1901-05-06ÅseleÄlgsjö
11121NilssonEster Kristina1892-12-25BygdeåKorssjön
11122NilssonEster Kristina1899-09-08BygdeåNorrfors
11123NilssonEster Kristina Ingeborg1917-03-30BjörnaLeding
11124NilssonEster Leontina1890-04-29Umeå landsBrännland
11125NilssonEster Lovisa1887-01-12BurträskBursiljum
11126NilssonEster Lovisa1887-12-24NysätraÅnäset
11127NilssonEster Margareta1897-07-19StenseleKaskeluogt
11128NilssonEster Maria1907-08-06StenseleNordanås
11129NilssonEster Maria1873-09-01SjälevadÖverhörnäs
11130NilssonEster Maria1907-02-19GrundsundaHusum
11131NilssonEster Maria1894-02-24DegerforsSvartberget
11132NilssonEster Maria Viktoria1896-05-06Umeå landsÖverboda
11133NilssonEster Marise1921-10-21LyckseleÄlgträsk
11134NilssonEster Matilda1915-04-06Umeå landsDjupvik
11135NilssonEster Nikolina1897-10-21HomsundHomsund
11136NilssonEster Olivia1897-02-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
11137NilssonEster Ottilia1897-10-28BurträskGammelbyn
11138NilssonEster Ottilia1890-11-07AlnöStäda
11139NilssonEster Serafia1877-09-02NysätraKlankliden
11140NilssonEster Sofia1876-07-16SävarGunnismark
11141NilssonEster Sofia1902-11-02LyckseleKnaften
11142NilssonEster Ulla Britt1933-05-05HörneforsNorrbyskär
11143NilssonEster Viktoria Bernhardina1894-05-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
11144NilssonEstrid Arvida1907-03-27BygdeåFloremark
11145NilssonEstrid Johanna1930-03-09BygdeåRickleå
11146NilssonEstrid Olivia Fridolfa1906-10-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
11147NilssonEstrid Valborg1928-12-22HörneforsBjenberg
11148NilssonEthel Joann Marlene1935-12-01Umeå landsDegernäs
11149NilssonEthel Ulla Britt1938-09-30Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
11150NilssonEufemia1903-09-17BjurholmÄngesåker
11151NilssonEufrosyna1864-08-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
11152NilssonEugenia1897-12-12LinköpingLinköping
11153NilssonEugenia Ingeborg1902-03-15GällivariGällivari
11154NilssonEugenia Katarina1886-08-02NordmalingHörnsjö
11155NilssonEugenia Sofia1892-02-10TunaSkallböle
11156NilssonEva Adele1925-09-15StenseleVallträsk
11157NilssonEva Alfhild1914-09-01DegerforsTegsnäset
11158NilssonEva Alfrida1894-05-28DoroteaLångsele
11159NilssonEva Alfrida1896-12-23FredrikaBaksjöliden
11160NilssonEva Barbro1910-09-11ÖrträskÖrträsk
11161NilssonEva Birgitta1945-01-06VilhelminaNästansjö
11162NilssonEva Brita Maria1950-05-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11163NilssonEva Elisabet1922-12-20Umeå landsBöleå
11164NilssonEva Emilia1908-12-24NorsjöRisliden
11165NilssonEva Gunilla1947-03-30HärnösandHärnösand
11166NilssonEva Helena1922-01-24FredrikaVolmsjö
11167NilssonEva Ingeborg1930-07-19ÅseleDalsjöberg
11168NilssonEva Irene1924-07-12SävarBotsmark
11169NilssonEva Johanna1923-09-30StenseleGrannäs
11170NilssonEva Joseba1915-07-26DoroteaFågelberget
11171NilssonEva Judit1927-01-15DegerforsSöderbäck
11172NilssonEva Karolina1875-07-29NysätraKlankliden
11173NilssonEva Karolina1884-11-16SorseleSkakträsk
11174NilssonEva Katarina1916-11-09ÅseleGafsele
11175NilssonEva Katarina1922-02-01BjörnaRemmaren
11176NilssonEva Kristina1885-01-30BurträskBurträsk
11177NilssonEva Kristina1916-04-16NederkalixNederkalix
11178NilssonEva Kristina1933-09-20ÅseleAspnäs
11179NilssonEva Laura1900-01-24StenselePauträsk
11180NilssonEva Linnea1913-06-15TåsjöHoting
11181NilssonEva Margareta1931-07-05Umeå landsErsmark
11182NilssonEva Margareta1935-02-19TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
11183NilssonEva Maria1914-02-23VilhelminaRönnäs
11184NilssonEva Maria1885-05-04BurträskBurträsk
11185NilssonEva Maria Katarina1914-08-24BygdeåMatsneke
11186NilssonEva Marta1931-12-15TärnaBoksjö
11187NilssonEva Matilda1873-08-29BygdeåBjänsjön
11188NilssonEva Monetta1885-05-04NorsjöGranström
11189NilssonEva Paulina1912-06-17LyckseleVänjaurbäck
11190NilssonEva Sofia1909-10-21VännäsHedlunda
11191NilssonEva Vera Lovisa1924-11-17ÅseleÖverrissjö
11192NilssonEva Virginia1892-07-16Umeå landsSandvik
11193NilssonEvba Gunilla1949-04-29SolbergSolberg
11194NilssonEvert Erik Albert1901-01-19SorseleStaggträsk
11195NilssonEvert Göte1914-10-16ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
11196NilssonEvert Ingemar1925-10-04BurträskLjusvattnet
11197NilssonEvy Margareta1933-08-15Umeå landsStöcke
11198NilssonEvy Mari-Ann1931-02-17VännäsSpöland
11199NilssonEvy Sara Anita1937-02-10ÖrträskVargträsk
11200NilssonFabian1924-09-06BjörnaBjörna
11201NilssonFanny1909-02-09VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
11202NilssonFanny Alfrida1897-01-14BygdeåFloremark
11203NilssonFanny Aurora1903-04-14LyckseleRusele
11204NilssonFanny Elisabet1918-07-20LyckseleÄlgträsk
11205NilssonFanny Elvira1905-12-05DegerforsLillsele
11206NilssonFanny Elvira Charlotta1913-04-20Umeå landsRödåliden
11207NilssonFanny Emilia1906-09-01GällivariGällivari
11208NilssonFanny Ingeborg1903-01-19ÅseleÄlgsjö
11209NilssonFelix Andreas1918-07-05VännäsVänforsbäck
11210NilssonFelix Ingevald1930-04-18DegerforsStrömsjönäs
11211NilssonFerdinand1869-09-16LyckseleFäboliden
11212NilssonFerdinand Alexius1898-07-18ÅseleÅsele Kyrkby
11213NilssonFolke1895-06-01JunseleJunsele
11214NilssonFolke1915-03-01DoroteaLajksjö
11215NilssonFolke Adolf1931-05-13DoroteaLåjtavare
11216NilssonFolke Alexander1911-11-01NordmalingRundvik
11217NilssonFolke Bertil Eugen1935-11-23BjurholmLillarmsjö
11218NilssonFolke Erland1931-07-14VännäsFällforsheden
11219NilssonFolke Ferdinand1910-03-30VännäsHåknäs
11220NilssonFolke Ingvald1907-06-09JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
11221NilssonFolke Ingvar1914-07-13Umeå landsBöleå
11222NilssonFolke Jonatan1921-07-29SävarSävar by
11223NilssonFolke Nikolaus1924-06-21DegerforsDegerfors
11224NilssonFolke Sixten1923-02-14Umeå landsSörböle
11225NilssonFolke Torvald1907-05-22TärnaForsbäck
11226NilssonFolke Vitalis1917-07-23DegerforsTillflykten
11227NilssonFrances Ingegerd1928-04-28BygdeåNäs
11228NilssonFrans Adolf1900-04-02DoroteaGranås
11229NilssonFrans Albert1890-05-07NordmalingRundvik
11230NilssonFrans Almar Fabian1906-12-18FredrikaBaksjöliden
11231NilssonFrans Artur1896-09-17DegerforsTväråträsk
11232NilssonFrans August1866-01-13Kronobergs länAsa
11233NilssonFrans August1875-04-08Lycksele Tuvträsk
11234NilssonFrans August1892-02-13SävarFjäderbäck
11235NilssonFrans August1840-12-12LyckseleTuvträsk
11236NilssonFrans August1903-04-29SävarTäfteå
11237NilssonFrans August1853-10-05FredrikaTallsjö
11238NilssonFrans August1846-11-20LyckseleLångsele
11239NilssonFrans Bertil1918-06-22NordmalingRundvik
11240NilssonFrans Edvard1854-10-17LyckseleRåliden
11241NilssonFrans Egon1895-05-05RåneåRåneå
11242NilssonFrans Ferdinand1880-01-02NordmalingHöglund
11243NilssonFrans Georg1916-12-27BjurholmBredträsk
11244NilssonFrans Gottfrid1905-09-07DoroteaSvanaby
11245NilssonFrans Gunnar1897-10-05NorsjöNorrby
11246NilssonFrans Gustav1921-04-30HolmsundLövön
11247NilssonFrans Gustav1904-08-12VännäsNyby
11248NilssonFrans Gustav1875-09-15TärnaTärna
11249NilssonFrans Gustav Oskar1874-06-02Umeå landsBjenberg
11250NilssonFrans Harry1924-01-16NordmalingRundvik
11251NilssonFrans Hugo1903-11-22DegerforsSvanastorliden
11252NilssonFrans Hugo1863-01-17SävarTväråmark
11253NilssonFrans Ingemar1901-11-02DoroteaSvanaby
11254NilssonFrans Konrad1901-08-07SävarBygdenäs
11255NilssonFrans Leander1883-10-07VilhelminaNästansjö
11256NilssonFrans Leonard1891-10-05TärnaGardvik
11257NilssonFrans Leonard1872-11-16ÅseleYxsjön
11258NilssonFrans Oskar1881-09-28MalåKokträsk
11259NilssonFrans Oskar1875-10-03MalåNylund
11260NilssonFrans Oskar Emanuel1908-10-19SorseleRåstrand
11261NilssonFrans Otto1892-04-24DegerforsTväråträsk
11262NilssonFrans Otto1887-03-24Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
11263NilssonFrans Otto1838-10-04SorseleÖvre Gautsträsk
11264NilssonFrans Sigfrid1907-06-23FredrikaLögda
11265NilssonFrans Viktor1884-10-04VilhelminaBäsksjö
11266NilssonFrans Vilhelm1862-09-28Umeå stadUmeå stad
11267NilssonFrans Vilhelm1926-12-10LövångerVebomark
11268NilssonFrans Örjan1938-05-15DoroteaSvanaby
11269NilssonFras Bernhard1888-09-19HolmsundHolmsund
11270NilssonFred Villis1919-04-08SävarStorliden
11271NilssonFredrik1862-07-02VännäsVännäs
11272NilssonFredrik1861-01-25Neder LuleåPersön
11273NilssonFredrik1860-05-10LyckseleSvartliden
11274NilssonFredrik1845-06-07BurträskBrattfors
11275NilssonFredrik1832-10-30LövångerKåsböle
11276NilssonFredrik1789-04-03Skellefteå landsNorsjö
11277NilssonFredrik1856-07-18BurträskVälvsjön
11278NilssonFredrik1804-12-19BurträskÅbyn
11279NilssonFredrik1824-05-08SävarGravfors
11280NilssonFredrik1844-12-31VännäsNygård
11281NilssonFredrik1776-11-27BurträskKalvträsk
11282NilssonFredrik1869-05-01HolmönHolmön
11283NilssonFredrik1835-09-22FredrikaLångbäcken
11284NilssonFredrik1849-01-25DegerforsStrömsjönäs
11285NilssonFredrik1794-10-30BurträskEkträsk
11286NilssonFredrik1821-01-27Umeå landsSävar
11287NilssonFredrik1863-02-22BygdeåSikeå
11288NilssonFredrik1853-07-25SävarTväråmark
11289NilssonFredrik1792-12-18Umeå landsRamsele
11290Nilsson Fredrik1849-12-30VännäsNygård
11291NilssonFredrik1831-03-16LyckseleVänjaurträsk
11292NilssonFredrik1786-09-27SkellefteåStorkåge
11293NilssonFredrik1802-10-18BurträskÅbyn
11294NilssonFredrik1782-04-12LövångerSvarttjärn
11295NilssonFredrik1790-02-09Umeå landsRamsele
11296NilssonFredrik1855-09-17Umeå landsÅbo
11297NilssonFredrik1797-01-11BygdeåNorum
11298NilssonFredrik1844-11-28BygdeåKullholm
11299NilssonFredrik1795-09-26LövångerKräkånger
11300NilssonFredrik1791-11-01Umeå landsFällforssjön
11301NilssonFredrik1858-12-15ÖrträskStrömsjönäs
11302NilssonFredrik Albert1899-12-15SorseleRisnäs
11303NilssonFredrik Amandus1876-04-20VilhelminaDajkanvik
11304NilssonFredrik Anton1890-04-10HolmönHolmön
11305NilssonFredrik August1859-11-29BurträskSmåbacka
11306NilssonFredrik August1849-11-20DegerforsSlipstensjön
11307NilssonFredrik Fabian1870-11-14LövångerVebomark
11308NilssonFredrik Ferdinand1862-12-11BygdeåRatu
11309NilssonFredrik Ferdinand1903-09-14DoroteaDorotea
11310NilssonFredrik Ignar1893-05-16BurträskBygdeträsk
11311NilssonFredrik Johan1787-02-15Umeå landsTväråmark
11312NilssonFredrik Johan1859-07-13SävarTväråmark
11313NilssonFredrik Manfrid1891-11-11BygdeåJunkboda
11314NilssonFredrik Ossian1895-09-06NysätraBrände
11315NilssonFredrik Verner1896-03-31BurträskSmåbacka
11316NilssonFredrik Vilhelm1892-01-02BurträskStorbrännan
11317NilssonFredrik Vilhelm1814-07-16LövångerBissjön
11318NilssonFredrika1866-12-11VännäsSpöland
11319NilssonFredrika1859-09-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
11320NilssonFredrika Augusta1876-05-16BygdeåÖverklinten
11321NilssonFredrika Nikolina1890-07-24Umeå landsSandvik
11322NilssonFreja Karolina1912-07-20ÅseleGärdsjö
11323NilssonFreja Leontina Oktavia1898-06-28FredrikaHolmsele
11324NilssonFrid David1915-10-17VilhelminaNästansjö
11325NilssonFrid Sture1933-06-17BjurholmSunnanå
11326NilssonFrid Villehard1914-03-24Vilhelmina Hacksjö
11327NilssonFrida Amalia1897-02-09SävarBerga
11328NilssonFrida Armida Cecilia1907-07-05LyckseleBjörksele
11329NilssonFrida Charlotta1885-03-09Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
11330NilssonFrida Eleonora1876-05-08SävarBotsmark
11331NilssonFrida Eugenia1891-10-13Umeå landsSörböle
11332NilssonFrida Ingeborg1927-12-18StenseleÅskilje
11333NilssonFrida Ingeborg1902-10-13StenseleStensele
11334NilssonFrida Kristina1890-10-10SjälevadDomsjö
11335NilssonFrida Kristina1903-12-12NordmalingMo
11336NilssonFrida Maria1897-11-18VännäsSpöland
11337NilssonFrida Maria1892-04-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
11338NilssonFrida Maria1884-07-18AnundsjöKubbe
11339NilssonFrida Maria1890-01-02DegerforsTväråträsk
11340NilssonFrida Maria1885-05-26Umeå landsRödånäs
11341NilssonFrida Matilda1895-03-02SävarTäfteå
11342NilssonFrida Olivia1898-02-19BygdeåSörfors
11343NilssonFrida Paulina1904-02-18GideåGetingstabodum
11344NilssonFrida Sofia Elisabet1898-12-30GällivareGällivare
11345NilssonFrideborg Cecilia1922-09-09Umeå landsHissjö
11346NilssonFrideborg Emelinda1905-07-18VilhelminaMårtensliden
11347NilssonFrideborg Emelinda1905-07-18VilhelminaMårtensliden
11348NilssonFrideborg Hanna1908-05-30VilhelminaHvalsjönäs
11349NilssonFrideborg Helena1913-09-23SävarTväråmark
11350NilssonFridolf1918-04-04LyckseleRusele
11351NilssonFritjof1879-07-13LyckseleKnaften
11352NilssonFritjof Nikanor1889-07-04DoroteaMårdsjö
11353NilssonFrits Abel1899-01-09StockholmStockholm
11354NilssonFrits Albin1889-09-18GideåFlärke
11355NilssonFrits Arnold Sixten1914-08-05VännäsMunicip
11356NilssonFrits Artur1902-01-26GideåSunnansjö
11357NilssonFrits August Valdemar1900-03-16SorseleNedre Lomfors
11358NilssonFrits Bernhard1898-01-26GrundsundaKönsa
11359NilssonFrits Georg1913-08-26Umeå landsGrubbe
11360NilssonFrits Gunnar Vilhelm1925-04-06Umeå landsDjupbäck
11361NilssonFrits Henry1910-12-13JunseleVästerås
11362NilssonFrits Herman1907-02-11BjurholmBredträsk
11363NilssonFrits Hilding1905-12-03RisbäckStorbäck
11364NilssonFrits Levi1905-04-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
11365NilssonFrits Olof Verner1908-04-09GrundsundaDombäck
11366NilssonFrits Valentin1889-11-29NordmalingMo
11367NilssonFritz Arnold1923-09-23Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
11368NilssonFritz August1905-03-04ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
11369NilssonFritz Bertil1919-10-23HolmsundHolmsund
11370NilssonFritz Emanuel1914-09-29StenseleUllisjaur
11371NilssonFritz Erik Manfred1898-04-19Luleå stadLuleå stad
11372NilssonFritz Georg Erling1914-04-26Umeå landsGrisbacka
11373NilssonFritz Gunnar 1910-04-28VilhelminaNästansjö
11374NilssonFritz Harry1929-07-06VilhelminaSiksjönäs
11375NilssonFritz Hugo1913-12-09Umeå stadUmeå stad
11376NilssonFritz Jonas1886-01-15MalåMörttjärn
11377NilssonFritz Oskar1925-06-20VännäsNyby
11378NilssonFritz Verner1904-05-28ÅseleYtterrissjö
11379NilssonGabriel1881-12-15SidensjöDrömme
11380NilssonGabriel1775-03-14Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
11381NilssonGabriel1832-10-20Skellefteå landsErsmark
11382NilssonGabriel1856-03-22Skellefteå landsFällfors
11383NilssonGabriel1811-05-24Umeå landsVästersel
11384NilssonGabriel1840-08-14Umeå landsSörmjöle
11385NilssonGabriel1846-03-22Umeå landsSörmjöle
11386NilssonGabriel1785ÅseleRåsele
11387NilssonGabriel1815-04-29NysätraKålaboda
11388NilssonGabriel1804-12-23Umeå landsBrattfors
11389NilssonGabriel1798-03-03NysätraEstersmark
11390NilssonGabriel1781-11-22NysätraBrände
11391NilssonGabriel1813-12-07BygdeåÖverklinten
11392NilssonGabriel1780-08-05BygdeåSikeå
11393NilssonGabriel1872-08-29NysätraRisvattnet
11394NilssonGabriel1775-06-15NysätraGrimsmark
11395NilssonGabriel1812-09-17Umeå landsAnsmark
11396NilssonGabriel1832-09-05VännäsMjösjö
11397NilssonGabriel1800-09-18Umeå landsAnsmark
11398NilssonGabriel Gustaf1806-03-27Skellefteå landsKusmark
11399NilssonGabriel Petter1880-02-10LövångerRisböle
11400NilssonGabriel Valfrid1879-01-09BurträskSvenmarken
11401NilssonGard Bertil1924-09-06Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
11402NilssonGeed Kally1921-04-06Umeå landsÖsterteg
11403NilssonGeorg1907-10-18Umeå landsSkravelsjö
11404NilssonGeorg Emanuel1903-01-22VilhelminaNorråker
11405NilssonGeorg Harald1899-03-21NordmalingRundvik
11406NilssonGeorg Johannes1910-04-23AnundsjöHof
11407NilssonGeorg Lennart1931-07-17VilhelminaMarsvik
11408NilssonGeorg Leonard1888-01-19BjurholmHögland
11409NilssonGeorg Robert1926-02-16NordmalingRundvik
11410NilssonGeorg Rune1930-11-28VännäsHjoggsjö
11411NilssonGeorg Verner Gottfrid1906-08-16VilhelminaDajkanvik
11412NilssonGeorg Yngve1911-05-20ÅseleGafsele
11413NilssonGeorgina1896-02-24NordmalingGräsmyr
11414NilssonGerd Elisabet1924-02-12ÅseleVästernoret
11415NilssonGerd Julia1924-02-26AnundsjöRemmarbäcken
11416NilssonGerd Lillemor1934-03-12ÅseleHälla
11417NilssonGerd Lisbeth1932-10-25BurträskGammelbyn
11418NilssonGerd Marianne1942-09-25Umeå landsKasamark
11419NilssonGerd Marie-Ann1939-03-09StenseleEriksberg
11420NilssonGerd Sigrid Erika1932-06-28ÅseleGigsele
11421NilssonGerd Toborg Lucia1935-10-18ÅseleSöråsele
11422NilssonGerda1903-03-23NysätraGumboda
11423NilssonGerda1902-10-08GällivariGällivari
11424NilssonGerda Alexandra1902-01-26VihelminaSiksjönäs
11425NilssonGerda Alice1916-07-12VännäsStennäs
11426NilssonGerda Alice1909-11-05Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
11427NilssonGerda Alida1903-09-04LyckseleÖravan
11428NilssonGerda Augusta1902-01-23LyckseleBrattfors
11429NilssonGerda Birgitta1921-10-25HolmsundDjupvik
11430NilssonGerda Charlotta1909-01-11Umeå landsSandvik
11431NilssonGerda Elina Sofia1893-04-06NysätraKlankliden
11432NilssonGerda Elisabet1896-03-13DegerforsRenträsk
11433NilssonGerda Elisabet1917-07-14TåsjöTåsjö
11434NilssonGerda Elise1922-08-31BygdeåFloremark
11435NilssonGerda Elvina1910-03-23ÅseleYtterrissjö
11436NilssonGerda Elvira1919-09-03HolmsundLövön
11437NilssonGerda Ingeborg1902-03-23DegerforsÅmsele
11438NilssonGerda Ingeborg1909-08-18RamseleRensjön
11439NilssonGerda Ingeborg1908-03-20Umeå landsLövön
11440NilssonGerda Karolina1903-03-17BygdeåÖverklinten
11441NilssonGerda Katarina1894-08-02NordmalingHåknäs
11442NilssonGerda Kristina1914-02-16TärnaBoksjön
11443NilssonGerda Kristina1895-10-29Umeå landsSörmjöle
11444NilssonGerda Linnea1914-07-03HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
11445NilssonGerda Madalena1910-02-26LyckseleVägsele
11446NilssonGerda Maria1919-08-22Umeå landsÖsterteg
11447NilssonGerda Maria1919-01-11HörneforsBjenberg
11448NilssonGerda Maria1904-03-27ÖrträskÖrträsk
11449NilssonGerda Maria1902-12-22BjurholmTobiero
11450NilssonGerda Maria1902-02-12NordmalingMullsjö
11451NilssonGerda Matilda1913-03-23Umeå landsAnsmark
11452NilssonGerda Mina1905-07-30SjälevadÖversjäla
11453NilssonGerda Ragnhild1910-07-16SjälevadSörvåge
11454NilssonGerda Ragnhild1910-07-16SjälevadSörvåge
11455NilssonGerda Sigrid Alette1907-06-15DoroteaSvanaby
11456NilssonGerda Sofia1912-10-20SävarBotsmark
11457NilssonGerda Viktoria1905-11-20LyckseleStenkulla
11458NilssonGerda* Maria1920-02-10LövångerKåsböle
11459NilssonGerdis Amele1913-07-09DoroteaSvanaby
11460NilssonGerdit Marie1922-03-22AnundsjöTellvattnet
11461NilssonGerdy Sofia1920-04-17LyckseleDallund
11462NilssonGerhard1912-10-19Umeå landsRöbäck
11463NilssonGerhard Rune1925-03-10Umeå landsSvallet
11464NilssonGert1935-08-04NordmalingRundvik
11465NilssonGertrud1930-08-18ÅseleÅsele
11466NilssonGertrud1922-11-10Umeå landsRöbäck
11467NilssonGertrud Alice1923-09-03BjurholmBastuträsk
11468NilssonGertrud Arvida1911-12-06SävarBotsmark
11469NilssonGertrud Aurora1892-03-03VilhelminaStrömnäs
11470NilssonGertrud Birgitta1937-06-22ÅseleGafsele
11471NilssonGertrud Charlotta1915-10-18NordmalingToböle
11472NilssonGertrud Eleonora1894-01-06DoroteaSvanaby
11473NilssonGertrud Elisabet1938-02-07Umeå landsErsmark
11474NilssonGertrud Elisabet1914-02-06BygdeåFällfors
11475NilssonGertrud Elonora1927-09-19BjurholmStrömsjöliden
11476NilssonGertrud Ida Juliana1930-09-13GideåGetingsta
11477NilssonGertrud Irene1925-09-28MalåMörttjärn
11478NilssonGertrud Italia1896-10-18LyckseleKyrkbyn
11479NilssonGertrud Margareta1927-12-26DegerforsTväråträsk
11480NilssonGertrud Margareta1927-05-05VännäsVännfors
11481NilssonGertrud Maria1911-10-07BygdeåSkinnarbyn
11482NilssonGertrud maria1925-06-18LövångerKåsböle
11483NilssonGertrud Maria1882-11-15DoroteaGranås
11484NilssonGertrud Maria1915-06-18SävarTväråmark
11485NilssonGertrud Maria1925-07-08BodumBodum
11486NilssonGertrud Maria1923-08-15SävarSävar by
11487NilssonGertrud Maria1922-03-17BygdeåNyvik
11488NilssonGertrud Matilda1908-08-15GrundsundaHusum
11489NilssonGertrud Paulina1928-06-05BurträskÅbyn
11490NilssonGertud Olivia1916-08-01RobertsforsRobertsfors
11491NilssonGladis Maria1914-01-31USAWashington
11492NilssonGladys Evy Theresia1929-01-05VännäsSelet
11493NilssonGottfrid1903-01-11ÅseleÖstanberg
11494NilssonGottfrid1919-07-07StenseleUllisjaur
11495NilssonGottfrid1888-02-19DegerforsNyåkertjärn
11496NilssonGottfrid Emanuel1891-02-06ÖstergötlandDrothem
11497NilssonGottfrid Emanuel1887-01-08GrundsundaKönsa
11498NilssonGottfrid Martin1919-12-20VännäsHedlunda
11499NilssonGotthard1892-05-06BygdeåGullmark
11500NilssonGotthard1888-01-13BjurholmÄngesåker
11501NilssonGottner Halvard1900-03-26BjurholmBredträsk
11502NilssonGregorius Alfred1840-04-23VännäsVännäs
11503NilssonGreta1927-05-27VännäsMunicip
11504NilssonGreta1924-11-03VännäsSpöland
11505NilssonGreta Adelina1920-04-23BurträskBursiljum
11506NilssonGreta Alexandra Frideborg1905-12-12NysätraPellboda
11507NilssonGreta Cecilia1918-11-22HörneforsNorrmjöle
11508NilssonGreta Eleonora1906-10-05Umeå landsÖn
11509NilssonGreta Elisabet1916-10-25VilhelminaSjöberg
11510NilssonGreta Elvira1924-06-29HörneforsSörmjöle
11511NilssonGreta Emmy1917-12-10TåsjöVike
11512NilssonGreta Hedvig Olivia1913-12-08RobertsforsRobertsfors
11513NilssonGreta Ingegerd1917-06-30NysätraPellboda
11514NilssonGreta Ingegärd1922-06-22NordmalingBräntberget
11515NilssonGreta Irene1933-08-25VilhelminaRismyrliden
11516NilssonGreta Karolina1909-12-28GällivariGällivari
11517NilssonGreta Karolina1915-10-26LyckseleLomfors
11518NilssonGreta Magdalena1929-06-04BygdeåNorrfors
11519NilssonGreta Maria1918-12-15HolmsundLövön
11520NilssonGretchen Marianne1922-12-27VännäsVännäs
11521NilssonGudrun Anna Ingegärd1900-11-23VännäsNyby
11522NilssonGudrun Britt-Inger1958-06-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
11523NilssonGudrun Elisabet1926-01-29LyckseleFolkskolan
11524NilssonGudrun Elisabet1922-02-27VännäsStation
11525NilssonGudrun Elisabet1924-12-20Umeå landsTegs municip
11526NilssonGudrun Elise1930-06-17DegerforsLillsele
11527NilssonGudrun Hildegard1921-12-10VilhelminaSvannäs
11528NilssonGudrun Ingeborg1928-03-05VännäsMosjö
11529NilssonGudrun Margareta1923-03-28Umeå landsGrubbe
11530NilssonGudrun Maria Elisabet1921-10-22VännäsNorra Österselet
11531NilssonGudrun Maria Solveig1924-10-18VännäsKallhögen
11532NilssonGudrun Marianne1935-07-30BureBure
11533NilssonGudrun Viktoria1920-02-17SävarSävar
11534NilssonGulik1773-03-02AnundsjöSörflärke
11535NilssonGulik1770-07AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
11536NilssonGullan Dagny Alvina1914-03-08Umeå landsStöcke
11537NilssonGulli Eugenia1917-02-10Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
11538NilssonGulli Mirjam1927-04-10ÅseleÖverrissjö
11539NilssonGullik1847-10-11SelångerSelånger
11540NilssonGully Naemi Loise1902-09-13VilhelminaDalasjö
11541NilssonGun Britt Kristina1936-06-15NordmalingRundvik
11542NilssonGun Britt Pauline1937-12-24Umeå landsRöbäck
11543NilssonGun Brynhild1937-07-10StenseleNybro
11544NilssonGun Edith1940-12-19Umeå stadsUmeå stads
11545NilssonGun Eivor Lillemor1950-05-06KopparbergNås
11546NilssonGun Elisabet1936-08-22NordmalingRundvik
11547NilssonGun Elsy1933-08-03Umeå landsNydala
11548NilssonGun Gerdi1926-06-25FredrikaLöfås
11549NilssonGun Ingegärd1933-05-24DegerforsDegerfors
11550NilssonGun Inger1936-06-26DoroteaSvanaby
11551NilssonGun Inger Helena1937-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
11552NilssonGun Karin Ingeborg1940-02-07SävarBodbyn
11553NilssonGun Laila Marianne1933-05-14BjurholmBredträsk
11554NilssonGun Lilian1832-05-16SävarBotsmark
11555NilssonGun Linnea1930-12-30TavelsjöTavelsjö
11556NilssonGun Marie1943-08-20Umeå landsRöbäck
11557NilssonGun Marie1947-08-21HolmsundHolmsund
11558NilssonGunborg Adeli1921-05-17BjurholmStennäs
11559NilssonGunborg Alense1917-03-26DegerforsTegsnäset
11560NilssonGunborg Alice1923-12-09Umeå landsTegs municip
11561NilssonGunborg Alice1929-09-17StenseleBjörnabäck
11562NilssonGunborg Anna Johnhild1898-08-17VännäsNyby
11563NilssonGunborg Aurora1902-05-02DegerforsGranön
11564NilssonGunborg Charlotta1926-01-29VännäsStrand
11565NilssonGunborg Elisabet1910-11-08TåsjöHoting
11566NilssonGunborg Elise1919-06-07SorseleLångstaggträsk
11567NilssonGunborg Elonora1919-07-06Umeå landsAnsmark
11568NilssonGunborg Elonora1919-07-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11569NilssonGunborg Hjärdis Hildegard1920-05-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
11570NilssonGunborg Ingegärd1931-02-16VännäsBrån
11571NilssonGunborg Johanna Sofia1929-11-02BygdeåFloremark
11572NilssonGunborg Karolina1924-09-18BjörnaHemling
11573NilssonGunborg Kristina1912-01-08FredrikaHolmsele
11574NilssonGunborg Kristina1918-06-03AnundsjöSeltjärn
11575NilssonGunborg Linnea1917-01-25SävarBotsmark
11576NilssonGunborg Lovisa1915-09-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11577NilssonGunborg Margreta Elisabet1920-03-21HörneforsSörmjöle
11578NilssonGunborg Maria1929-11-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
11579NilssonGunborg Maria1915-01-11BjurholmSunnanå
11580NilssonGunborg Sofia1930-08-19BurträskBodbyn
11581NilssonGunborg Sofia1924-06-15LyckseleLycksaberg
11582NilssonGunborg Viola1928-12-25Umeå landsVästerhiske
11583NilssonGunborg Viola1913-06-20SävarSävar
11584NilssonGunbritt Anna Lena1938-05-01VilhelminaFjällfjäll Östra
11585NilssonGun-Britt Kristina1951-09-10LövångerKåsböle
11586NilssonGunda Eleonora1928-03-21SävarBotsmark
11587NilssonGunda Maria1918-08-02VännäsHedlunda
11588NilssonGunhild1911-12-25VilhelminaNorråker
11589NilssonGunhild Alice1925-12-05HolmsundSandvik
11590NilssonGunhild Augusta1902-05-19GrundsundaHusum
11591NilssonGunhild Birgitta1935-06-04HolmsundSandvik
11592NilssonGunhild Charlotta1917-06-04VännäsNyby
11593NilssonGunhild Edit Maria1888-01-05Kalmar länKarlunda
11594NilssonGunhild Elina1914-01-10LyckseleBrattfors
11595NilssonGunhild Elisabet1915-11-10DegerforsVidelund
11596NilssonGunhild Elisabet1937-05-15Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
11597NilssonGunhild Emely1911-02-22Rödön (Z)Rödön
11598NilssonGunhild Emilia1917-10-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
11599NilssonGunhild Eugenia1916-01-30VilhelminaHacksjö
11600NilssonGunhild Eugenia1913-02-10VilhelminaGrytsjö
11601NilssonGunhild Frideborg1907-01-30NysätraEstermark
11602NilssonGunhild Helena1908-07-28LyckseleTannfors
11603NilssonGunhild Ingegärd Vilhelmina1917-02-06VännäsSnålltjärn
11604NilssonGunhild Karolina1918-08-10VännäsPengfors
11605NilssonGunhild Karolina1908-11-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
11606NilssonGunhild Karolina1904-01-30FredrikaBaksjöliden
11607NilssonGunhild Karolina1921-05-05LyckseleJunkavan
11608NilssonGunhild Katarina1915-04-01SävarBotsmark
11609NilssonGunhild Kristina1905-01-28Umeå landsÖn
11610NilssonGunhild Magine1924-01-30ÅseleInsjö
11611NilssonGunhild Mariana1907-11-01GideåSvedje
11612NilssonGunhild Solveig1926-06-21HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
11613NilssonGunhild Valborg1909-05-02SävarBotsmark
11614NilssonGunhild Viktoria1912-07-21ÅseleYtterrissjö
11615NilssonGunhild Viola1918-03-16ÅseleBorgsjö
11616NilssonGunilla Margareta1942-06-06VilhelminaFjällfjäll Östra
11617NilssonGunlog Anna-Stina1929-03-06Umeå landsFlurkmark
11618NilssonGunn Inger1930-07-09ÅseleHälla
11619NilssonGunnar1908-01-22Umeå landsSkravelsjö
11620NilssonGunnar1926-09-06ÅseleSöråsele
11621NilssonGunnar1909-11-23LövångerKåsböle
11622NilssonGunnar1929-04-05LövångerKåsböle
11623NilssonGunnar1884-12-31Umeå landsSörmjöle
11624NilssonGunnar1924-02-10DoroteaLavsjö
11625NilssonGunnar1914-01-28AnundsjöÖsterfanbyn
11626NilssonGunnar 1781-01-01SorseleVapsten
11627NilssonGunnar1847-09-20StenseleBoksjön
11628NilssonGunnar1796-01LyckseleGran
11629NilssonGunnar Agaton1912-03-13DegerforsSkurträsk
11630NilssonGunnar Alexius1884-11-13NordmalingBrattfors
11631NilssonGunnar Andreas1898-09-20VilhelminaMellanås
11632NilssonGunnar Andreas1912-09-04Umeå landsSandvik
11633NilssonGunnar Martin1896-07-22GideåGetingstabodum
11634NilssonGunnar Sigfrid Ingemar1894-12-29FredrikaHolmsele
11635NilssonGunnar Uno1924-02-16ÅseleDalsjöberg
11636NilssonGunnar Valentin1932-07-11VilhelminaSkog
11637NilssonGunnar Östen1908-10-29VilhelminaRönnäs
11638NilssonGunnel1933-04-04VilhelminaSkansholm
11639NilssonGunnel Anna Margareta1940-01-16Umeå landsAnumark
11640NilssonGunnel Birgitta1932-03-29GrundsundaGrundsunda
11641NilssonGunnel Lisbet Maria1937-09-24ÖrträskLångsele
11642NilssonGunni Augusta1925-11-28DegerforsSkivsjön
11643NilssonGunni Gerd Eufosyne1933-04-19FredrikaHolmsele
11644NilssonGunni Kristina1925-04-12BygdeåÅkullsjön
11645NilssonGunni Lilian Irene1932-03-04VännäsMosjö
11646NilssonGunni Lilian Irene1932-03-04VännäsMosjö
11647NilssonGunni Viola1928-05-06BjörnaLeding
11648NilssonGunny Torborg1933-06-18DikanäsSunnansjö
11649NilssonGunvor Elisabet1929-01-18Umeå landsErsmark
11650NilssonGunvor Evelina1921-02-05HörneforsBjenberg
11651NilssonGunvor Henny Irene1924-10-17BurträskÅbyn
11652NilssonGunvor Ingegärd1930-10-06NordmalingJärnäs
11653NilssonGunvor Margareta1923-04-23BurträskLjusvattnet
11654NilssonGunvor Maria1923-01-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
11655NilssonGunvor Marianne1934-08-12StenseleGrannäs
11656NilssonGurli Elseline1927-06-02NysätraBrände
11657NilssonGurli Maria1914-06-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
11658NilssonGustaf1875-12-23VännäsHedlund
11659NilssonGustaf1810-11-08Skellefteå landsPetiknäs
11660NilssonGustaf1870-08-10Skellefteå landsLejonström
11661NilssonGustaf1833-11-29BurträskÅbyn
11662NilssonGustaf1889-09-07Umeå landsBöleå
11663NilssonGustaf1854-03-03NysätraPellboda
11664NilssonGustaf1875-06-03LövångerKräkånger
11665NilssonGustaf1808-10-03Skellefteå landsByske
11666NilssonGustaf1820-05-15Skellefteå landsRengård
11667NilssonGustaf1832-02-04Skellefteå landsFällfors
11668NilssonGustaf1860-10-19Skellefteå landsBurvik
11669NilssonGustaf1857-01-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
11670NilssonGustaf1865-01-02Umeå landsFlurkmark
11671NilssonGustaf1874-05-29NysätraFlarken
11672NilssonGustaf Adolf1899-01-10BurträskLappvattnet
11673NilssonGustaf Albert1872-07-20RobertsforsRobertsfors
11674NilssonGustaf Albert1879-07-05BurträskBodbyn
11675NilssonGustaf August1914-03-19SjälevadSörvåge
11676NilssonGustaf Bernhard1892-07-28Jönköpings länNorra Solberga
11677NilssonGustaf Claes Miakel1967-09-22SjälevadSjälevad
11678NilssonGustaf Edvin1912-06-09RobertsforsRobertsfors
11679NilssonGustaf Elis1887-07-20MalåMörttjärn
11680NilssonGustaf Emanuel1903-03-20JörnStorträsk
11681NilssonGustaf Engelbert1886-10-30NysätraKlintsjön
11682NilssonGustaf Helmer1901-12-13BurträskLappvattnet
11683NilssonGustaf Herman1881-06-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11684NilssonGustaf Hjalmar1897-10-26BygdeåNybyn
11685NilssonGustaf Lennart Alfred1911-12-06JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
11686NilssonGustaf Olof1881-08-06NorsjöRengård
11687NilssonGustaf Oskar1884-04-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11688NilssonGustaf Sanfrid1890-04-15NysätraBrände
11689NilssonGustaf Verner1923-08-15LövångerVebomark
11690NilssonGustav1825-09-27Umeå landsStöcksjö
11691NilssonGustav1814-10-20Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
11692NilssonGustav1792-09-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11693NilssonGustav1842-09-17LövångerVallen
11694NilssonGustav1844-04-28JörnPärlström
11695NilssonGustav1838-11-24BurträskRisåtjärn
11696NilssonGustav1870-12-17LövångerFjälbyn
11697NilssonGustav1922-10-23StenseleJärvsjö
11698NilssonGustav1920-06-22StenseleJärvsjö
11699NilssonGustav1824-04-29Umeå landsYtterboda
11700NilssonGustav1889-04-18SävarSävar
11701NilssonGustav1817-09-13LövångerBöle
11702NilssonGustav1827-04-30LövångerBissjön
11703NilssonGustav1867-11-06TåsjöGranberget
11704NilssonGustav1836-08-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
11705NilssonGustav1890-05-11AnundsjöHädanberg
11706NilssonGustav1850-03-14SkorpedLövsjön
11707NilssonGustav1886-04-09AnundsjöLångsele
11708NilssonGustav1888-04-18AnundsjöHädanberg
11709NilssonGustav1871-06-03Umeå landsRödå
11710NilssonGustav1893-08-03DegerforsHelsingfors
11711NilssonGustav1846-10-24Örebro länKil
11712NilssonGustav1816AnundsjöBredbyn
11713NilssonGustav1831-01-11NordmalingFällfors
11714NilssonGustav1844-05-30DegerforsRödå
11715NilssonGustav1814-09-21Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
11716NilssonGustav1845-11-20DegerforsTväråträsk
11717NilssonGustav1834-11-28ÅseleÅsele
11718NilssonGustav1846-08-30LyckseleÅliden
11719NilssonGustav1825-01-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11720NilssonGustav1811-05-12SjälevadMo
11721NilssonGustav1914-05-01LyckseleLomfors
11722NilssonGustav1835-08-28SorseleForsnäs
11723NilssonGustav1791-01-23LövångerBissjön
11724NilssonGustav1857-08-31SjälevadHanabäck
11725NilssonGustav1899-08-04DegerforsSöderbäck
11726NilssonGustav1816-03-10NorsjöNorsjö
11727NilssonGustav1838-03-26DegerforsHögliden
11728NilssonGustav1814-04-02LövångerBöle
11729NilssonGustav1851-06-28BurträskBurträsk
11730NilssonGustav1909-06-28ÖrträskLångsele
11731NilssonGustav1884-04-06NordmalingMo
11732NilssonGustav1862-09-22NordmalingLedusjö
11733NilssonGustav1792-09-01NordmalingFällfors
11734NilssonGustav1860 cirkaLjusdal?Ljusdal?
11735NilssonGustav1868-05-24NordmalingLedusjö
11736NilssonGustav1897-07-17NordmalingSunnansjö
11737NilssonGustav1802-07-09BjörnaHemling
11738NilssonGustav1871-11-25KronobergMarkaryd
11739NilssonGustav Adolf1911-07-21DegerforsHällnäs
11740NilssonGustav Adolf1915-08-09DegerforsKussjön
11741NilssonGustav Adolf1925-02-28VilhelminaHacksjö
11742NilssonGustav Adolf1895-06-23SkellefteåSkellefteå
11743NilssonGustav Adolf1881-02-07BygdeåBäck
11744NilssonGustav Adolf1900-06-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
11745NilssonGustav Adolf1895-12-13SävarBygdenäs
11746NilssonGustav Adolf1859-05-23LövångerVebomark
11747NilssonGustav Adolf1911-08-02TärnaVästansjö
11748NilssonGustav Adolf1905-04-08ÅseleÅsele Kyrkby
11749NilssonGustav Adolf1859-07-21VilhelminaKittelfjäll
11750NilssonGustav Adolf1916-01-02ÅseleSiksjö
11751NilssonGustav Adolf1906-10-22LyckseleDallund
11752NilssonGustav Adolf1916-04-27NordmalingMo
11753NilssonGustav Adolf Engelbert1867-05-07LyckseleFäboliden
11754NilssonGustav Adrian1898-08-23NätraNätra
11755NilssonGustav Adrian1921-02-13HolmönHolmön
11756NilssonGustav Albert1892-02-07TärnaStrimasund
11757NilssonGustav Albert1852-04-23Umeå landsBerttjärn
11758NilssonGustav Albin1896-09-11Umeå landsGrubbe
11759NilssonGustav Alexander1907-02-20DegerforsVidelund
11760NilssonGustav Alf1913-03-13VilhelminaHvalsjönäs
11761NilssonGustav Alfons1907-06-13Umeå landsObbola
11762NilssonGustav Alfons1912-07-04BjurholmBredträsk
11763NilssonGustav Alfred1869-06-26VilhelminaBlaikliden
11764NilssonGustav Alfred1883-04-11StenseleGrannäs
11765NilssonGustav Alfred1916-12-24StenseleGrannäs
11766NilssonGustav Alfred1874-09-11SorseleGargnäs
11767NilssonGustav Alfred1880-04-18StenseleGrannäs
11768NilssonGustav Alfred1860-08-07Ryssby (G)Ryssby (G)
11769NilssonGustav Alfred1882-04-02BjurholmHögland
11770NilssonGustav Alfrid1864-10-04TärnaVästansjö
11771NilssonGustav Algot1855-07-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
11772NilssonGustav Alster1911-09-06DegerforsSkivsjön
11773NilssonGustav Alvar1906-09-18DegerforsEkträsk
11774NilssonGustav Alvar1928-05-13BjurholmBredträsk
11775NilssonGustav Andreas1905-08-13SorseleRåstrand
11776NilssonGustav Arnold1915-06-05BygdeåÖverklinten
11777NilssonGustav Arvid1883-05-26Umeå landsÖstervik
11778NilssonGustav August1872-04-28SorseleRåstrand
11779NilssonGustav Berthold1894-08-01NordmalingRundvik
11780NilssonGustav Birger1928-06-06HolmsundHolmsund
11781NilssonGustav Edmund1899-03-26Umeå landsSandvik
11782NilssonGustav Edvard1874-03-27DegerforsNorrliden
11783NilssonGustav Edvard1880-01-14FredrikaStavarsjön
11784NilssonGustav Edvard1877-10-13NordmalingHögland
11785NilssonGustav Edvard1839-05-02LyckseleTuvträsk
11786NilssonGustav Edvin1898-01-20Umeå landsFlurkmark
11787NilssonGustav Edvin1883-06-21TärnaSolberg
11788NilssonGustav Edvin1905-12-11Umeå landsÖverboda
11789NilssonGustav Elof1887-04-20TärnaVästansjö
11790NilssonGustav Emil1899-09-25SävarPålböle
11791NilssonGustav Engelbert1875-09-12SorseleTväråträsk
11792NilssonGustav Erik1798-12-12Umeå landsFlurkmark
11793NilssonGustav Erling1914-02-04DegerforsEdlunda
11794NilssonGustav Erling1918-10-21VännäsFredrikshall
11795NilssonGustav Erling1917-04-19LyckseleÖravan
11796NilssonGustav Eugen1906-11-04BygdeåFällfors
11797NilssonGustav Fabian1917-04-25GideåHattsjö
11798NilssonGustav Ferdinand1898-04-01ÅseleÖstanberg
11799NilssonGustav Ferdinand1864-04-06LyckseleRönnfors
11800NilssonGustav Folke Augustinius1907-07-22TärnaLaxvik
11801NilssonGustav Fredrik1876-05-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
11802NilssonGustav Fridolf1858-10-07NysätraFlarken
11803NilssonGustav Fritiof1883-07-17StenseleSilverberg
11804NilssonGustav Fritjof1865-08-03SävarSävar
11805NilssonGustav Gabriel1801-07-23Umeå landsSörmjöle
11806NilssonGustav Georg1895-09-01VännäsVännäs
11807NilssonGustav Gerhard1872-09-24SjälevadNordanås
11808NilssonGustav Göte1912-03-23VilhelminaNorråker
11809NilssonGustav Harald1899-08-30SorseleGargnäs
11810NilssonGustav Harald1917-05-13LyckseleBrännland
11811NilssonGustav Helge1902-09-27DegerforsNorrliden
11812NilssonGustav Helmer1885-12-03DegerforsÅmsele
11813NilssonGustav Henfrid1932-04-14TavelsjöTavelsjö
11814NilssonGustav Henning1921-05-22NorsjöRisliden
11815NilssonGustav Herman Valentin1877-12-20TärnaRönnbäck
11816NilssonGustav Hjalmar1921-01-16SorseleLångstaggträsk
11817NilssonGustav Hjalmar1897-10-26NysätraNysätra
11818NilssonGustav Holger Erling1904-08-24Umeå landsRödåliden
11819NilssonGustav Ingvald1915-02-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
11820NilssonGustav Jakob1859-01-04NordmalingHummelholm
11821NilssonGustav Johannes1922-12-12BygdeåJunkboda
11822NilssonGustav Kristian1908-01-29DegerforsBroknäs
11823NilssonGustav Lennart Hilding1909-10-26SkorpedSkorped
11824NilssonGustav Leonard1882-10-10BjurholmVästerås
11825NilssonGustav Leopold1907-08-27ÖrträskÖrträsk
11826NilssonGustav Ludvig1881-02-24BurträskStensträsk
11827NilssonGustav Ludvig1855-05-05BurträskBodbyn
11828NilssonGustav Magnus1926-11-14VilhelminaStenbäck
11829NilssonGustav Manfred1910-09-01JunseleVästerås
11830NilssonGustav Maurits1909-10-21NordmalingRundvik
11831NilssonGustav Noak Axel Alexander1921-02-01DegerforsSvartberget
11832NilssonGustav Olle Emanuel1922-11-08LyckseleBocken
11833NilssonGustav Olof1828-01-21BurträskKalvträsk
11834NilssonGustav Paul1922-12-16LyckseleTjärnbacka
11835NilssonGustav Paul1910-04-13LövångerRisböle
11836NilssonGustav Petter1869-12-22GrundsundaFanby
11837NilssonGustav Reinhold1904-12-08VännäsSelet
11838NilssonGustav Robert1894-02-18DegerforsDegerfors
11839NilssonGustav Robert1874-08-31BygdeåJunkboda
11840NilssonGustav Rune Valdemar1912-12-19DegerforsÅmsele
11841NilssonGustav Severin1893-12-08Umeå landsYttersjö
11842NilssonGustav Sigfrid1906-07-25DegerforsSvanastorliden
11843NilssonGustav Sivert1887-09-06BjurholmBredträsk
11844NilssonGustav Ture1920-05-12ÅseleÅsele
11845NilssonGustav Valdemar1905-09-22VilhelminaDikanäs
11846NilssonGustav Valter1901-04-08BygdeåGransjö
11847NilssonGustav Verner1911-08-29LyckselePauträsk
11848NilssonGustav Vilhelm1902-01-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
11849NilssonGustav Vilhelm1861-01-19VilhelminaDåris
11850NilssonGustav Vilhelm1906-10-19StenseleNorrbäck
11851NilssonGustav Vilhelm1895-01-03StenselePauträsk
11852NilssonGustav Vilhelm1856-06-05BygdeåSikeå
11853NilssonGustav Vilhelm1880-03-21BollnäsBollnäs
11854NilssonGustav Vilhelm1920-06-03BjurholmÄngesåker
11855NilssonGustav Vilhelm1914-04-20ÖrträskGustavsberg
11856NilssonGustav Villehard1886-04-12SorseleBlomåker
11857NilssonGustava Ottilia1893-10-20TåsjöTåsjö
11858NilssonGustraf Adrian1898-08-27NätraBölen
11859NilssonGärd Doris Irene1940-02-06Umeå landsFlurkmark
11860NilssonGärd Margareta1938-10-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
11861NilssonGärd Maria1926-10-05LyckseleÄlgträsk
11862NilssonGärda Maria1907-09-22Umeå landsRöbäck
11863NilssonGöran1772-02-23VibyggeråKexed
11864NilssonGöran Reinhold1847-01-09BygdeåDalkarlså
11865NilssonGördis Adela1922-10-07HolmsundSandvik
11866NilssonGördis Cecilia1914-11-22SävarSävar
11867NilssonGördis Sofi1924-09-04BygdeåNäs
11868NilssonGösta1917-04-18SävarDegerbyn
11869NilssonGösta1920-10-14ÅseleGigsele
11870NilssonGösta1922-05-20BjörnaBjörna
11871NilssonGösta Alexander1914-03-14DegerforsGranön
11872NilssonGösta Andre1935-02-10Umeå landsTegs municip
11873NilssonGösta Arnold1926-03-16DoroteaFjälltuna
11874NilssonGösta Birger Reinhold1912-06-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
11875NilssonGösta Valdemar Andreas1916-01-08Umeå landsGrubbe
11876NilssonGösta Villiam1929-06-20NordmalingHörnsjö
11877NilssonGösta Zakarias1908-08-08NysätraNybyn
11878NilssonGöta1925-07-02VännäsMunicip
11879NilssonGöta1919-11-18StenseleÅskilje
11880NilssonGöta1924-09-25FredrikaHolmsele
11881NilssonGöta Augusta1928-02-13BjörnaNorra Krokvattnet
11882NilssonGöta Dagmar Lovisa1902-05-05NysätraEstermark
11883NilssonGöta Diane1910-07-08BjurholmBredträsk
11884NilssonGöta Elina1909-05-03VännäsÖstansjö
11885NilssonGöta Elisabet1914-03-19ÅseleSörstrand
11886NilssonGöta Elise1917-10-06SävarHögliden
11887NilssonGöta Elvina1918-02-13LyckseleKarinslund
11888NilssonGöta Elvira1918-12-09StenseleNordanås
11889NilssonGöta Elvira1908-07-04LyckseleTuggensele
11890NilssonGöta Eulalia1897-06-19ArnäsAlne
11891NilssonGöta Fideborg1912-11-01DegerforsTegsnäset
11892NilssonGöta Ingeborg1906-11-30RobertsforsMaxmo
11893NilssonGöta Josefina Matilda1914-01-26SorseleHemnäs
11894NilssonGöta Karolina1912-03-22SävarSävar
11895NilssonGöta Karolina1918-05-15BjörnaKärrsjö
11896NilssonGöta Karolina1911-09-29NordmalingMo
11897NilssonGöta Linnea1918-03-08DegerforsSöderbäck
11898NilssonGöta Lovisa1920-05-02VännäsNyby
11899NilssonGöta Margareta1926-05-04BjörnaUddersjö
11900NilssonGöta Margareta1907-02-17GideåHattsjö
11901NilssonGöta Maria1906-08-17DegerforsGranön
11902NilssonGöta Maria1908-02-28BygdeåKorssjön
11903NilssonGöta Maria1908-10-26NordmalingNorrbyskär
11904NilssonGöta Maria Elonora1918-12-25HörneforsNorrmjöle
11905NilssonGöta Marianne1922-09-21BurträskÅbyn
11906NilssonGöta Matilda1917-07-17Umeå landsStöcke
11907NilssonGöta Medora1904-12-15Umeå landsNäsland
11908NilssonGöta Regina Rosalia1917-05-17VännäsFällforsheden
11909NilssonGöta Syreni1904-03-21VilhelminaStrömnäs
11910NilssonGöta Viktoria1906-03-25BjurholmTobiero
11911NilssonGöta Viola1917-05-01SorseleKrutträsk
11912NilssonGöte1921-02-04VännäsTobacka
11913NilssonGöte1928-05-20DoroteaLavsjö
11914NilssonGöte1923-07-27FredrikaHolmsele
11915NilssonGöte Adrian1912-06-03LyckseleRusele
11916NilssonGöte Alexander1914-02-01HörneforsNorrbyskär
11917NilssonGöte Allan1945-04-23Umeå landsRöbäck
11918NilssonGöte Andreas1931-10-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
11919NilssonGöte Daniel1916-01-30DegerforsRenträsk
11920NilssonGöte Erland1927-09-19DegerforsLillsele
11921NilssonGöte Ernfrid1915-04-23ÅseleGafsele
11922NilssonGöte Gustav1920-03-27VilhelminaRönnäs
11923NilssonGöte Halvar Andreas1910-01-01NysätraFlarken
11924NilssonGöte Ingvar1922-05-03VilhelminaDalasjö
11925NilssonGöte Mauritz1915-01-13SävarDegerbyn
11926NilssonGöte Olaus1909-05-26Umeå landsHissjö
11927NilssonGöte Paul Maurits1927-10-09LyckseleArvträsk
11928NilssonGöte Severin1908-12-15NordmalingNorrbyskär
11929NilssonGöte Sören1911-03-08ÅseleÄlgsjö
11930NilssonGötilda Charlotta1902-07-12BygdeåÖverklinten
11931NilssonHagard Alexander1919-09-26DoroteaAvaträsk
11932NilssonHalvar Alfred Vilhelm1913-01-17TärnaVästansjö
11933NilssonHalvard Johannes1933-04-06NysätraBrände
11934NilssonHalvard Nikanor1901-04-28DoroteaHäggås
11935NilssonHalvard Teodor1909-01-05VilhelminaMarsliden
11936NilssonHalvhard Sixten1907-09-24TärnaUmfors
11937NilssonHampus Martina1922-09-10DegerforsHjuken
11938NilssonHanna Alfrida1892-06-21NysätraHörnäs
11939NilssonHanna Birgit1929-10-02TåsjöHoting
11940NilssonHanna Charlotta1884-09-11Umeå landsVästerhiske
11941NilssonHanna Eugenia1893-05-11LjunsnarsbergLjusnarssund
11942NilssonHanna Evelina1903-03-13USAIllinois
11943NilssonHanna Fredrika1892-02-07BjurholmBastuträsk
11944NilssonHanna Ingeborg1907-01-05ÅseleTrehörningen
11945NilssonHanna Ingeborg1903-01-25ArnäsArnäs
11946NilssonHanna Irene1925-05-14LyckseleÄlgträsk
11947NilssonHanna Josefina1892-12-22BygdeåBjensjöå
11948NilssonHanna Josefina1883-07-15BygdeåBygdeå
11949NilssonHanna Karolina1882-06-30Umeå landsLångbränna
11950NilssonHanna Kristina1898-08-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
11951NilssonHanna Kristina1883-06-21Malmöhus länFrenninge
11952NilssonHanna Kristina1896-01-08ÅseleGärdsjö
11953NilssonHanna Linnea Margareta1906-09-29LaxsjöLaxsjön
11954NilssonHanna Maria1880-11-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
11955NilssonHanna Maria1884-06-17DegerforsMårdsele
11956NilssonHanna Nikolina1893-04-30SävarStorliden
11957NilssonHanna Olivia1891-05-04HolmsundHolmsund
11958NilssonHanna Olivia1887-08-21Umeå landsHissjö
11959NilssonHanna Paulina1885-04-01Umeå landsStöcke
11960NilssonHanna Samuella1912-04-20SorseleRåstrand
11961NilssonHanna Sofia1914-05-15HörneforsNorrmjöle
11962NilssonHanna Viktoria1897-06-22SävarTäfteå
11963NilssonHanna Viola1904-04-29DegerforsVidelund
11964NilssonHans1771-03-18Skellefteå landsBurvik
11965NilssonHans1807-05-09LyckseleManjaur
11966NilssonHans1790-08-03Skellefteå landsMorön
11967NilssonHans1828-07-10Skellefteå landsLångsele
11968NilssonHans1794-02-20Skellefteå landsSvanström
11969NilssonHans1794-05-27Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
11970NilssonHans1844-03-04SkorpedHolm
11971NilssonHans1848-06-30SkorpedHolm
11972NilssonHans1770 cirkaNysätraFlarken
11973NilssonHans1843-10-04VilhelminaBäsksjö
11974NilssonHans1796-10-25TåsjöTåsjö
11975NilssonHans1773-11-26NysätraEstersmark
11976NilssonHans1847-09-20TåsjöTåsjö
11977NilssonHans1787-09-19NysätraEstersmark
11978NilssonHans1773-12-16Umeå landsVästerteg
11979NilssonHans1791-12-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
11980NilssonHans1842-07-20ArnäsÖverön
11981NilssonHans1771-08-22Umeå landsHössjö
11982NilssonHans1797-04-12Umeå landsKroksjö
11983NilssonHans1784-03-06Umeå landsPengsjö
11984NilssonHans1781-09-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
11985NilssonHans1804-04-16Umeå landsRöbäck
11986NilssonHans1836-11-12SidensjöÅs
11987NilssonHans1812-07-27ReseleResele
11988NilssonHans1812-07-27ReseleAlnön
11989NilssonHans1808-07-30????
11990NilssonHans1772-01-14Skellefteå landsStorkåge
11991NilssonHans1839-04-14TåsjöTåsjö
11992NilssonHans1847-04-24VännäsVännäs
11993NilssonHans1839-05-26ArnäsNederön
11994NilssonHans1796-02-08BrunfloOdensala
11995NilssonHans1772-09-06NysätraEstermark
11996NilssonHans1779-04-30NysätraEstermark
11997NilssonHans1866-02-10VännäsVännäs
11998NilssonHans1772SorseleGargnäs
11999NilssonHans1800-09-23BygdeåÅkullsjön
12000NilssonHans1792-10-11Umeå landsKroksjö
12001NilssonHans1803-10-20Umeå landsErsmark
12002NilssonHans1851-07-17BygdeåSjöbäck
12003NilssonHans1801-09-15????
12004NilssonHans1787-05-18Umeå landsSkivsjö
12005NilssonHans1813-01-28BjurholmBrännland
12006NilssonHans1854-05-27BjurholmÄngesåker
12007NilssonHans Amandus1894-01-16BjärtråGrössjö
12008NilssonHans Anders1818-11-30VilhelminaTresund
12009NilssonHans Anton1823-09-27LövångerVallen
12010NilssonHans Arne1928-02-10RisbäckLövber
12011NilssonHans Artur1927-10-27BjörnaRyssjö
12012NilssonHans Benjamin1870-07-10StenseleGardnäs
12013NilssonHans Edmund1918-08-22NysätraRisvattnet
12014NilssonHans Enfrid Ingevald1938-08-22BjurholmBredträsk
12015NilssonHans Erhard Hugo1910-01-08VilhelminaMalgomaj Västra
12016NilssonHans Erik1925-04-21NysätraFlarken
12017NilssonHans Erik Harry1909-03-12VilhelminaNorråker
12018NilssonHans Erling1919-05-11VilhelminaMatsdal
12019NilssonHans Erling1923-10-11MalåMörttjärn
12020NilssonHans Ferdinand1907-09-19LyckseleÖravan
12021NilssonHans Georg1896-01-12TärnaJoesjö
12022NilssonHans Gustav1866-03-06TärnaJoesjö
12023NilssonHans Gustav1788-03-26BurträskEkträsk
12024NilssonHans Gustav1833-05-05BygdeåRisböle
12025NilssonHans Henning1862-05-31ÅseleTallberg
12026NilssonHans Hjalmar1908-04-07NordmalingMo
12027NilssonHans Hugo1896-03-22VilhelminaKittelfjäll
12028NilssonHans Ingemar1950-06-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
12029NilssonHans Ingvar1908-12-07DegerforsSlipstensjön
12030NilssonHans Ivar1931-01-14ÅmselePompej
12031NilssonHans Joel1926-09-01BjurholmBastuträsk
12032NilssonHans Johan Alexius1899-09-19TärnaUmfors
12033NilssonHans Krister Raul1944-06-18VilhelminaStrömnäs
12034NilssonHans Kuno1935-01-23NordmalingMo
12035NilssonHans Lambert1917-07-30SorseleLångstaggträsk
12036NilssonHans Lennart1934-08-08BurträskBurträsk
12037NilssonHans Lennart1938-02-20Björksele (AC)Vormsele
12038NilssonHans Leo1896-11-15VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
12039NilssonHans Magnus Konstantin1876-03-20VilhelminaGitsfjäll
12040NilssonHans Martin1915-10-24Umeå landsVästerteg
12041NilssonHans Ola1941-04-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12042NilssonHans Olof1847-02-21NorsjöBodberg
12043NilssonHans Olof1850-01-09NysätraGumboda
12044NilssonHans Olof Lennart1937-04-08HolmsundHolmsund
12045NilssonHans Peter1874-08-20VännäsFagerlund
12046NilssonHans Petter1870-07-23VilhelminaSkansholm
12047NilssonHans Petter1900-05-12VännäsSelet
12048NilssonHans Petter1855-12-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
12049NilssonHans Petter1817-04-21NysätraKålaboda
12050NilssonHans Petter1861-05-30NysätraGunsmark
12051NilssonHans Sture1930-02-15ÖrträskLångsele
12052NilssonHans Torsten Fredrik1934-11-24GrundsundaGrundsunda
12053NilssonHans Åke1922-07-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
12054NilssonHarald1908-06-15Umeå landsObbola
12055NilssonHarald1901-05-10ÖrträskLångsele
12056NilssonHarald Alexander1911-06-03LyckseleUmgransele
12057NilssonHarald Alexius1911-02-03DoroteaSvanaby
12058NilssonHarald Andre1907-08-22Umeå landsYtterhiske
12059NilssonHarald Andreas1906-08-27TärnaJoesjö
12060NilssonHarald Georg1897-09-29Umeå landsSörfors
12061NilssonHarald Nikanor1898-01-09FredrikaLöfås
12062NilssonHarry Eugen1931-12-24NysätraSkäran
12063NilssonHarry Ingemar1916-05-06NordmalingNyåker
12064NilssonHarry Ragnvald1910-02-24NordmalingRundvik
12065NilssonHarry Staffan1928-02-08BurträskVävsjöliden
12066NilssonHedda Aqvilina1899-02-16StenseleGrannäs
12067NilssonHedda Elina1896-09-19StenseleUmnäs
12068NilssonHedda Elisabet1905-09-05NordmalingNorrbyskär
12069NilssonHedda Karolina1898-09-13StenseleKaskeluogt
12070NilssonHedda Kristina1887-03-13NorsjöGissträsk
12071NilssonHedda Margareta1921-09-30SorseleAha
12072NilssonHedda Maria Evelina1894-04-04SorseleRåstrand
12073NilssonHedvig Adina1909-08-17BygdeåUltervattnet
12074NilssonHedvig Augusta1915-10-15NysätraKålaboda
12075NilssonHedvig Desideria1887-09-04BygdeåDalkarlså
12076NilssonHedvig Eleonora1913-01-15DegerforsKamsjön
12077NilssonHedvig Eleonora1894-04-22BygdeåGransjö
12078NilssonHedvig Elisabet1902-10-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
12079NilssonHedvig Eugen1896-12-16VilhelminaGrundfors
12080NilssonHedvig Idalia1888-01-19BjurholmHögland
12081NilssonHedvig Johanna1895-02-11BygdeåRatu
12082NilssonHedvig Katarina1905-05-09DegerforsGranön
12083NilssonHedvig Katarina1882-01-25NysätraPellboda
12084NilssonHedvig Kristina1876-11-05BygdeåDalkarlså
12085NilssonHedvig Linnea1914-10-22NorsjöBastuträsk
12086NilssonHedvig Linnea1909-12-16NordmalingLevar
12087NilssonHedvig Magdalena1873-04-23BygdeåGravfors
12088NilssonHedvig Maria1910-02-28DegerforsSkivsjö
12089NilssonHedvig Maria1882-12-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
12090NilssonHedvig Maria1884-06-20StockholmStockholm
12091NilssonHedvig Matilda1904-10-07RobertsforsRobertsfors
12092NilssonHedvig Paulina Kornelia1904-02-15USABroklyn
12093NilssonHedvig Sofia1883-05-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12094NilssonHedvig Sofia1875-02-18SävarBotsmark
12095NilssonHedvig Sofia1899-10-31StenseleLuspen
12096NilssonHelena1878-02-22SävarTäfteå
12097NilssonHelena Eugenia1880-02-10LövångerRisböle
12098NilssonHelena Eugenia1880-02-10LövångerRisböle
12099NilssonHelena Josefina1887-04-14SävarTäfteå
12100NilssonHelena Katarina1854-08-20ByskeByske
12101NilssonHelena Maria1908-05-09Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
12102NilssonHelena Marine1924-12-20BjurholmStrömsjöliden
12103NilssonHelena Tersia1907-04-18DegerforsGranön
12104NilssonHelena Viktoria1889-05-06BurträskBygdeträsk
12105NilssonHelga1918-11-12FredrikaLångbäcken
12106NilssonHelga Adelina1903-06-05GällivariGällivari
12107NilssonHelga Agnes1914-01-21NordmalingDjupsjö
12108NilssonHelga Alexandra1905-01-07LyckseleTannfors
12109NilssonHelga Arvida1905-02-25Umeå landsVästernäs
12110NilssonHelga Elisabet1849-11-08SelångerSelånger
12111NilssonHelga Elisabet Ingegärd1920-12-09NysätraEstermark
12112NilssonHelga Eugenia1913-07-04BjörnaUddersjö
12113NilssonHelga Ingeborg1901-08-13SorseleNedre Lomfors
12114NilssonHelga Johanna1895-12-14NordmalingRundvik
12115NilssonHelga Johanna Elisabet1898-12-17FredrikaLögda
12116NilssonHelga Kristina1910-05-15VilhelminaSiksjönäs
12117NilssonHelga Kristina1921-01-09BygdeåNorrfors
12118NilssonHelga Kristina1911-09-24ÅseleHäggsjö
12119NilssonHelga Kristina1900-09-30LyckseleRönnås
12120NilssonHelga Kristina1902-10-02Umeå landsKasamark
12121NilssonHelga Linnea1908-04-13Umeå landsHörnefors
12122NilssonHelga Linnea1910-06-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
12123NilssonHelga Maria1908-11-30ArnäsÖverön
12124NilssonHelga Maria1907-01-23StenseleUmnäs
12125NilssonHelga Maria1912-06-14AnundsjöMalma
12126NilssonHelga Matilda1906-03-04NysätraSkäran
12127NilssonHelga Ninni Augusta1899-03-26DegerforsMaltjälen
12128NilssonHelga Ninni Sofia1904-08-02DegerforsNorrliden
12129NilssonHelga Olivia1902-04-07BygdeåNya Ånäset
12130NilssonHelga Teresia1915-12-04Umeå landsÅdala
12131NilssonHelga Viola1908-12-02LyckseleLedingsmark
12132NilssonHelga Viola1911-07-20FredrikaLögda
12133NilssonHelge1902-09-30Umeå landsObbola
12134NilssonHelge1909-02-27VännäsKallhögen
12135NilssonHelge1934-09-07DoroteaLåjtavare
12136NilssonHelge Alexander1914-11-21LyckseleKyrkbyn
12137NilssonHelge Alexander1915-05-29SundsvallSundsvall
12138NilssonHelge Andreas1908-03-02Umeå landsObbola
12139NilssonHelge Emanuel1905-08-04VännäsVännäs
12140NilssonHelge Erland1916-06-18MalåMörttjärn/Springliden
12141NilssonHelge Eugen1905-04-12NysätraKlintsjön
12142NilssonHelge Hilmer1903-02-01AnundsjöStavarn
12143NilssonHelge Imanuel1906-11-29NordmalingNorrbyskär
12144NilssonHelge Ingevard1910-12-10DegerforsMaltjälen
12145NilssonHelge Johan Alfons1909-01-16Umeå landsÖn
12146NilssonHelge Johannes1901-08-01Umeå landsYtterhiske
12147NilssonHelge Johannes1902-09-13Umeå landsLövön
12148NilssonHelge Julius Napoleon1899-04-14Umeå landsSörfors
12149NilssonHelge Natanael1911-03-15VilhelminaNorråker
12150NilssonHelge Nikanor1916-08-29AnundsjöMalma
12151NilssonHelge Nikolaus1899-01-04VilhelminaRönnäs
12152NilssonHelge Sixten Augustin1914-08-04VilhelminaFianberg
12153NilssonHelge Valdemar1908-08-18BygdeåRickleå
12154NilssonHelge William1900-07-29Umeå landsErsmark
12155NilssonHelge Wlliam1929-09-08VännäsPengfors
12156NilssonHellevi Erika Kristina1902-06-04VilhelminaMalgomaj Västra
12157NilssonHellfrid Maria Esmaralda1915-03-22HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
12158NilssonHelmer1886-04-08SävarFjäderbäck
12159NilssonHelmer1860-04-26LyckseleBrinken
12160NilssonHelmer1871-11-07Umeå landsBursiljum
12161NilssonHelmer1904-11-17NordmalingLevar
12162NilssonHelmer Alexis1915-05-16VilhelminaDikanäs
12163NilssonHelmer Eugen1910-10-18Vilhelmina Hacksjö
12164NilssonHelmi Gunilla Katarina1916-11-24VilhelminaDajkanvik
12165NilssonHelmi Linnea1919-11-29BjurholmSunnanå
12166NilssonHelny Dagmar1905-01-14JunseleVästerås
12167NilssonHelny Ottilia1911-08-22VännäsSpöland
12168NilssonHelny Petronella1896-06-24TärnaJoesjö
12169NilssonHelvi Maria1931-06-26Umeå landsStöcke
12170NilssonHendrik Edvard1861-12-12VilhelminaStaburnäs
12171NilssonHenning1923-12-05Umeå landsAnsmark
12172NilssonHenning Allan1928-04-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12173NilssonHenning Andreas1913-09-07TärnaRödingfors
12174NilssonHenning Daniel1814-05-27TåsjöTåsjö
12175NilssonHenning Georg1901-12-19VilhelminaGrundfors
12176NilssonHenning Teodor1904-07-07LyckseleKyrkbyn
12177NilssonHenning Teofron1893-12-02LyckseleArvträsk
12178NilssonHenny1900-05-30BjurholmÄngesåker
12179NilssonHenny Adelia1916-08-30Umeå landsTavelsjö
12180NilssonHenny Agata1911-03-23VännäsNyby
12181NilssonHenny Alfhild1919-05-19BygdeåSödra Sandåsen
12182NilssonHenny Alfrida1888-12-26Umeå landsKlabböle
12183NilssonHenny Alice Lovisa1892-01-10DegerforsÅmsele
12184NilssonHenny Aqvelina1890-11-23Umeå landsHörnefors
12185NilssonHenny Augusta1908-05-26Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
12186NilssonHenny Augusta1888-10-31Umeå landsÅliden
12187NilssonHenny Charlotta1895-11-18SävarStorliden
12188NilssonHenny Charlotta1887-05-12BygdeåMjösjön
12189NilssonHenny Charlotta1896-01-26BjurholmBastuträsk
12190NilssonHenny Elenora1900-05-22TärnaBoksjö
12191NilssonHenny Elisabet1911-02-09DegerforsKvarnlund
12192NilssonHenny Emilia1914-11-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
12193Nilsson Henny Emilia1898-10-11VännäsNorrmalm
12194NilssonHenny Evelina1901-07-26HolmsundHolmsund
12195NilssonHenny Gunilla1897-03-02BygdeåRatu
12196NilssonHenny Karolina1914-04-12LyckseleÄlgträsk
12197NilssonHenny Karolina1890-04-22Umeå landsLöfön
12198NilssonHenny Karolina1892-08-24Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
12199NilssonHenny Katarina1898-04-16DegerforsSunnansjö
12200NilssonHenny Katrina1894-06-07DegerforsLövön
12201NilssonHenny Kristina1896-11-12BurträskGammelbyn
12202NilssonHenny Kristina1887-09-27LyckseleÖravan
12203NilssonHenny Maria1888-10-19LyckseleLycksele
12204NilssonHenny Maria1898-05-02BurträskÅbyn
12205NilssonHenny Maria1901-10-16BygdeåUltervattnet
12206NilssonHenny Maria1916-04-01BygdeåBäck
12207NilssonHenny Maria1905-08-28SjälevadFors
12208NilssonHenny Maria1871-08-29BygdeåJunkboda
12209NilssonHenny Maria1899-04-04NätraKöpmanholmen ångsåg
12210NilssonHenny Maria1902-01-14Umeå landsSandvik
12211NilssonHenny Maria1891-03-24Umeå landsNäsland
12212NilssonHenny Maria Matilda1910-01-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
12213NilssonHenny Olivia1889-07-03Umeå landsStöcke
12214NilssonHenny Sofia1912-08-02LövångerRisböle
12215NilssonHenny Valina1913-12-31LyckseleUmgransele
12216NilssonHenny Viktoria1890-03-18BurträskBursiljum
12217NilssonHenny Viktoria1917-03-08SundsvallSundsvall
12218NilssonHenny Viola1913-05-17VännäsKallhögen
12219NilssonHenrik1808-10-01RamseleMeåfors
12220NilssonHenrik1828-01-04LövångerHökmark
12221NilssonHenrik1921-06-03FredrikaHolmsele
12222NilssonHenrik1791-06-30AnundsjöYttersel
12223NilssonHenrik1857-03-02RamseleRamsele
12224NilssonHenrik1809-04-26RamseleNordankäl
12225NilssonHenrik1832SorseleGran
12226NilssonHenrik1850-02-27VilhelminaTannsjö
12227NilssonHenrik1786-08-31ArnäsArnäs
12228NilssonHenrik1820ÖstmarkTväråna
12229NilssonHenrik1842Östmark (R)Norra Björntjärnshöjden
12230NilssonHenrik1781SäbråGådeå
12231NilssonHenrik1809-09-21JunseleGåreleselet
12232NilssonHenrik1774-09-05NordmalingBjärten
12233NilssonHenrik Abraham1915-02-17DegerforsHjuken
12234NilssonHenrik Athanasius1864-09-18MalåLevattnet
12235NilssonHenrik Axel1852-02-10SelångerSelånger
12236NilssonHenrik Emanuel1860-05-13Umeå landsBaggböle
12237NilssonHenrik Johan1814-11-20Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
12238NilssonHenrik Johan1866-03-13JunseleBysjön
12239NilssonHenrik Johannes1920-08-22BurträskLjusvattnet
12240NilssonHenrika Olivia1880-10-04HolmsundHolmsund
12241NilssonHenry1923-10-08LövångerKåsböle
12242NilssonHenry1908-05-10LövångerRisböle
12243NilssonHenry1915-01-25LyckseleLedningsvall
12244NilssonHenry Birger1915-02-20MalåMörttjärn/Springliden
12245NilssonHenry Erik Ruben1919-10-01VilhelminaMarsvik
12246NilssonHerbert1934-11-10LövångerKåsböle
12247NilssonHerbert1902-03-15VännäsKallhögen
12248NilssonHerbert Agatin1913-01-19LyckseleÖravan
12249NilssonHerbert Florentin1892-12-25SkönsmonKubikenborg
12250NilssonHerbert Johannes1912-03-20MalåMörttjärn/Springliden
12251NilssonHerbert Johannes1907-06-18DegerforsTegsnäs
12252NilssonHerbert Kjell1926-12-24UmeåLasarettet
12253NilssonHerbert Rune1923-03-20VännäsKallhögen
12254NilssonHerbert Teodor1903-06-26Umeå landsYtterhiske
12255NilssonHerman1781-12-13Skellefteå landsBöle
12256NilssonHerman1900-04-12BurträskBurträsk
12257NilssonHerman1892-06-16VännäsNygård
12258NilssonHerman1880-09-22LövångerUttersjön
12259NilssonHerman1787-10-10Skellefteå landsNorsjö
12260NilssonHerman1885-04-12DegerforsSvarttjern
12261NilssonHerman Emil1917-09-05VännäsÖstansjö
12262NilssonHerman Mattias1876-02-25OvansjöOvansjö
12263NilssonHerman Melvin1920-03-08ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
12264NilssonHerman Ossian1900-07-12DegerforsÅmsele
12265NilssonHerman Rune Sixten1917-12-27VännäsJämteböle
12266NilssonHerta Amanda1911-06-20ÅseleGafsele
12267NilssonHerta Maria1896-01-03DegerforsDegerfors
12268NilssonHerta Paulina1902-06-22LyckseleVägsele
12269NilssonHertrud Marianne1928-12-06LyckseleÄlgträsk
12270NilssonHervor Delenie1933-12-18Umeå landsLasarettet
12271NilssonHilbert Alexander1916-03-10StenseleUmnäs
12272NilssonHilbert Arnold1927-02-25MalåMalå
12273NilssonHilbert Arnold1927-02-25MalåKvarnhult
12274NilssonHilda1870-07-09BurträskBjursjön
12275NilssonHilda1923-04-29AnundsjöSeltjärn
12276NilssonHilda Albertina1879-01-24SävarGunnismark
12277NilssonHilda Albertina1902-09-23EdEd
12278NilssonHilda Augusta1880-07-15SorseleÖvre Sansele
12279NilssonHilda Augusta1903-09-01SundsvallSundsvall
12280NilssonHilda Birgitta1889-09-14SjälevadSjälevad
12281NilssonHilda Charlotta1887-04-11VännäsSelet
12282NilssonHilda Charlotta1888-10-31VännäsVännfors
12283NilssonHilda Charlotta Kristina1913-01-21Umeå landsDegernäs
12284NilssonHilda Charlotta Kristina1913-01-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
12285NilssonHilda Elise1914-04-09VilhelminaHacksjö
12286NilssonHilda Elvina1901-11-27VännäsHjoggsjö
12287NilssonHilda Erika1892-06-07TåsjöHoting
12288NilssonHilda Eugenia1885-03-13SkönSkön
12289NilssonHilda Evelina1903-03-25BygdeåGransjö
12290NilssonHilda Fredrika1874-09-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
12291NilssonHilda Fredrika1883-12-06BurträskRönnliden
12292NilssonHilda Ingeborg1922-01-14SorseleStensund
12293NilssonHilda Irenes1890-01-02LjusdalLjusdal
12294NilssonHilda Johanna1882-07-21TärnaRönäs
12295NilssonHilda Karolina1879-09-13SkellefteåSkellefteå
12296NilssonHilda Karolina1894-06-20AnundsjöStavarn
12297NilssonHilda Karolina Ingegärd1893-06-22NysätraJonasmarken
12298NilssonHilda Katarina1907-06-01AnundsjöHemsjö
12299NilssonHilda Kristina1875-05-16SjälevadDomsjö sågverk
12300NilssonHilda Kristina1908-10-06BygdeåFällfors
12301NilssonHilda Lovisa1888-09-22HolmönHolmön
12302NilssonHilda Lovisa1886-05-20HolmönHolmön
12303NilssonHilda Margareta1871-10-28BygdeåÖverklinten
12304NilssonHilda Margareta1891-07-11BurträskGammelbyn
12305NilssonHilda Maria1892-09-14BurträskBodbyn
12306NilssonHilda Maria1881-07-13Umeå landsHåkmark
12307NilssonHilda Maria1880-12-17SävarBotsmark
12308NilssonHilda Maria1876-12-02Umeå landsStrand
12309NilssonHilda Maria1895-07-21SävarTäfteå
12310NilssonHilda Maria1892-07-13HolmönHolmön
12311NilssonHilda Maria1900-07-04ÖrträskLångsele
12312NilssonHilda Maria1903-09-28ÖrträskBäckfors
12313NilssonHilda Matilda1882-03-07NederLuleåNederLuleå
12314NilssonHilda Olivia1906-08-27TärnaJoesjö
12315NilssonHilda Olivia1886-10-17DegerforsSvartberget
12316NilssonHilda Sofia1914-07-04SorseleAha
12317NilssonHilda Vilhelmina1903-12Umeå landsVästerhiske
12318NilssonHildegard Kristina1894-06-04AnundsjöNorrböle
12319NilssonHildegard Lovisa1905-04-15NysätraSkäran
12320NilssonHilding1907-04-13DoroteaBergvattnet
12321NilssonHilding Johannes1915-11-07NysätraFlarken
12322NilssonHilding Martin1902-07-08VilhelminaStrömnäs
12323NilssonHilding Valdemar1904-02-04VilhelminaDajkanvik
12324NilssonHildur Alexandra1914-04-05NysätraFlarken
12325NilssonHildur Alice1921-03-04BjörnaHemling
12326NilssonHildur Amanda1897-07-02DegerforsRisliden
12327NilssonHildur Augusta1899-02-09SävarTäfteå
12328NilssonHildur Charlotta1898-03-31Nysätra
12329NilssonHildur Charlotta1898-03-31NysätraNysätra
12330NilssonHildur Edolina1901-12-20LyckseleVänjaurbäck
12331NilssonHildur Elina1889-12-02LyckseleBrattfors
12332NilssonHildur Elisabet1909-01-05Umeå landsVästerhiske
12333NilssonHildur Elisabet1894-10-28Luleå stadLuleå stad
12334NilssonHildur Elisabet1906-10-10BygdeåRickleå
12335NilssonHildur Elisabet1894-08-09NordmalingHörnsjö
12336NilssonHildur Elise1917-04-03NysätraFlarken
12337NilssonHildur Emelia1904-09-12VännäsNygård
12338NilssonHildur Emilia1895-11-29Umeå landsHörnefors Bruk
12339NilssonHildur Erika1899-03-11BygdeåDjäkneboda
12340NilssonHildur Ingeborg1914-11-15AnundsjöBredbyn
12341NilssonHildur Johanna1907-12-14BygdeåBäck
12342NilssonHildur Johanna1898-09-17BjurholmNyby
12343NilssonHildur Johanna1890-08-31ArnäsHögland
12344NilssonHildur Johanna1887-05-22SundsvallSundsvall
12345NilssonHildur Johanna Dorotea1900-12-13VilhelminaFianberg
12346NilssonHildur Josefina1906-08-21BygdeåÅsjön
12347NilssonHildur Karolina1902-04-16DegerforsBastusele
12348NilssonHildur Karolina1893-12-11BurträskÅbyn
12349NilssonHildur Karolina1888-12-30ÅseleHälla
12350NilssonHildur Katarina1903-10-10Umeå landsObbola
12351NilssonHildur Katarina1887-01-18BjörnaNorra Krokvattnet
12352NilssonHildur Katarina1903-11-23Vilhelmina Hacksjö
12353NilssonHildur Katarina Elisabet1910-03-24Umeå landsYtterhiske
12354NilssonHildur Kristina1902-05-28GideåSvedje
12355NilssonHildur Kristina1902-11-04BjurholmStennäs
12356NilssonHildur Kristina1896-12-18BjurholmStorarmsjö
12357NilssonHildur Linnéa1905-03-16BygdeåRickleå
12358NilssonHildur Margareta1899-07-27BygdeåUltervattnet
12359NilssonHildur Margareta1884-04-19BygdeåÖverklinten
12360NilssonHildur Maria1900-02-24DegerforsVidelund
12361NilssonHildur Maria1920-01-17VännäsPengfors
12362NilssonHildur Maria1901-06-19Umeå landsSörfors
12363NilssonHildur Maria1899-05-13NorsjöGranström
12364NilssonHildur Maria1911-03-20Umeå landsSkravelsjö
12365NilssonHildur Maria1897-11-22SävarTäfteå
12366NilssonHildur Maria1890-06-30DegerforsDegerfors
12367NilssonHildur Maria1885-10-17BjurholmBastuträsk
12368NilssonHildur Maria1888-08-06BjurholmBredträsk
12369NilssonHildur Maria1924-01-06NordmalingToböle
12370NilssonHildur Ottilia1921-09-07AnundsjöMossaträsk
12371NilssonHildur Sofia1895-06-04NysätraGumboda
12372NilssonHildur Sofia1912-07-09AnundsjöMellansel
12373NilssonHildur Sofia1892-06-28Umeå LandsGrubbe
12374NilssonHildur Tiolinda1918-11-15AnundsjöMalma
12375NilssonHillevi Kristina Vilhelmina1904-05-26DoroteaOrmsjö
12376NilssonHillevi Maria1906-02-22SundsvallSundsvall
12377NilssonHillvei Fredrika1905-07-18JunseleLillsele
12378NilssonHilly Viola1907-05-03SorseleTväråträsk
12379NilssonHilma1908-02-09TärnaBoksjö
12380NilssonHilma Agnes Johanna1904-12-17TärnaLaxvik
12381NilssonHilma Augusta1909-09-02SorseleTväråträsk
12382NilssonHilma Augusta1899-06-22Umeå landsKasamark
12383NilssonHilma Augusta1896-04-08NordmalingHögland
12384NilssonHilma Charlotta1890-04-02BygdeåBjensjöå
12385NilssonHilma Charlotta1906-05-17ÅseleYtterrissjö
12386NilssonHilma Elisabet1915-08-12DoroteaLångsele
12387NilssonHilma Elisabet1906-01-26RisbäckAvasjö
12388NilssonHilma Elisabet1893-04-12Umeå landsSandvik
12389NilssonHilma Josefina1904-07-18Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
12390NilssonHilma Josefina1896-09-07BurträskRönnliden
12391NilssonHilma Karolina1904-04-25EdeforsEdefors
12392NilssonHilma Karolina1904-05-10LyckseleStenkulla
12393NilssonHilma Karolina Sofia1891-05-05RödönRödön
12394NilssonHilma Katarina1881-05-16GideåGetingsta
12395NilssonHilma Kornelia1903-01-10AnundsjöStavarn
12396NilssonHilma Kristina1898-05-16BygdeåÖsterboda
12397NilssonHilma Kristina1898-12-28BygdeåRatu
12398NilssonHilma Kristina1912-03-07AnundsjöBredbyn
12399NilssonHilma Margareta1920-10-26AnundsjöFjälltjäl
12400NilssonHilma Maria1895-07-17Umeå landsStöcke
12401NilssonHilma Maria1892-07-03StenseleÅskilje
12402NilssonHilma Maria1896-04-19Umeå landsBjensjö
12403NilssonHilma Maria1896-04-01ÅseleGigsele
12404NilssonHilma Maria1889-02-26BygdeåJunkboda
12405NilssonHilma Maria1898-02-01VännäsSpöland
12406NilssonHilma Olivia1894-09-16Umeå landsBrännland
12407NilssonHilma Olivia1899-09-22DegerforsSkurliden
12408NilssonHilma Septenis1913-07-03LövångerVebomark
12409NilssonHilma Sofia1902-11-24Umeå landsSandvik
12410NilssonHilma Sofia1890-01-07BurträskBurvik
12411NilssonHilma Sofia1875-11-21BygdeåRickleå
12412NilssonHilma Sofia1879-08-23SävarSävar
12413NilssonHilma Sofia1888-01-31Umeå landsRismyrliden
12414NilssonHilma Teresia1917-08-24Umeå landsAnsmark
12415NilssonHilma Vilhelmina1885-03-21BygdeåJunkboda
12416NilssonHilmar1903-11-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
12417NilssonHilmar Abraham1913-09-21AnundsjöHemsjö
12418NilssonHilmar Nikolaus1906-11-04ÖrträskLångsele
12419NilssonHilvard Leonard1905-03-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
12420NilssonHindrik1789ArvidsjaurNjallejaur
12421NilssonHindrik Abraham1840-12-12NorsjöMullberg
12422NilssonHjalmar1899-03-25SorseleRacknäs
12423NilssonHjalmar1919-02-05DegerforsGranön
12424NilssonHjalmar1883-03-13BurträskBurträsk
12425NilssonHjalmar1899-03-16BygdeåNya Ånäset
12426NilssonHjalmar1892-05-27BurtäskBergnäset
12427NilssonHjalmar1931-02-03DikanäsDikanäs
12428NilssonHjalmar1900-12-27TärnaÄngesdal
12429NilssonHjalmar1898-06-05NackaNacka
12430NilssonHjalmar1894-09-08LyckseleLedningsvall
12431NilssonHjalmar1898-06-05NordmalingMullsjö
12432NilssonHjalmar Algot1897-12-16Burträsk
12433NilssonHjalmar Ejlert Valdemar1930-11-30VännäsPengsjö
12434NilssonHjalmar Eugen1922-12-18GideåFlygsjö
12435NilssonHjalmar Leonard1919-04-02TärnaJoesjö
12436NilssonHjalmar Mauritz1893-01-15ÅseleInsjö
12437NilssonHjalmar Nikanor1885-12-07ArnäsHögland
12438NilssonHjalmar Niklas1910-12-19TärnaNedre Björknäs
12439NilssonHjalmar Nikolaus1898-07-31SorseleNedre Lomfors
12440NilssonHjalmar Valdemar1906-11-24GällivariGällivari
12441NilssonHjördis Elonora1927-02-10NordmalingToböle
12442NilssonHolger1912-08-16ArnäsJärved
12443NilssonHolger1911-05-21DegerforsBastusele
12444NilssonHolger1923-01-29Umeå landsGrisbacka
12445NilssonHolger1918-12-09StenseleNordanås
12446NilssonHuda Sofia1893-12-27DegerforsDegerfors
12447NilssonHugo1898-07-02Umeå landsKassjö
12448NilssonHugo1902-12-26Umeå landsBrattby
12449NilssonHugo1898-01-12DegerforsRamsele
12450NilssonHugo Alexander1911-02-17LyckseleGäddträsk
12451NilssonHugo Amandus1900-02-27DoroteaVägsjö
12452NilssonHugo Andreas1905-01-03DegerforsVidelund
12453NilssonHugo Erland William1912-05-28VännäsVännäs
12454NilssonHugo Helmer1904-01-11USAIllinois
12455NilssonHugo Johannes1888-09-02BurträskGammelbyn
12456NilssonHugo Leander1888-06-05SorseleBlomåker
12457NilssonHugo Lennart1925-01-11HörneforsHörnefors
12458NilssonHugo Melker1918-05-04BjurholmStrömsjöliden
12459NilssonHugo Nikanor1892-04-28DoroteaLavsjö
12460NilssonHugo Valdemar1877-01-13LyckseleÄlgträsk
12461NilssonHugo Valdemar1909-05-09VilhelminaNorråker
12462NilssonHulda1913-01-28DoroteaLajksjö
12463NilssonHulda Agata1903-04-12ÖrträskÖrträsk
12464NilssonHulda Alice1925-11-01ÅmseleGotland
12465NilssonHulda Amanda1902-02-28DegerforsLillsele
12466NilssonHulda Antonia1898-03-10ÅseleGigsele
12467NilssonHulda Augusta1888-04-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
12468NilssonHulda Charlotta1905-04-13Skellefteå landsBjurliden
12469NilssonHulda Elisabet1936-05-08StenseleForsmark
12470NilssonHulda Elisabet1888-07-14TunaSkallböle
12471NilssonHulda Elisabet Kristina1883-08-15DegerforsDegerfors
12472NilssonHulda Eugenia Vilhelmina1883-12-08DegerforsKryckeltjärn
12473NilssonHulda Evelina1907-10-05NordmalingHörnsjö
12474NilssonHulda Gabriella1920-01-08VännäsNyby
12475NilssonHulda Helena1879-02-09SävarTväråmark
12476NilssonHulda Ingeborg1899-01-01DegerforsHjuken
12477NilssonHulda Ingeborg1914-05-28SorseleRåstrand
12478NilssonHulda Johanna1879-07-03Umeå landsBöleå
12479NilssonHulda Josefina1904-04-19Umeå landsKasamark
12480NilssonHulda Karolina1907-12-15ÖverkalixÖverkalix
12481NilssonHulda Karolina1899-04-22LyckseleDallund
12482NilssonHulda Katarina1908-03-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
12483NilssonHulda Katarina1885-05-06LövångerRisböle
12484NilssonHulda Katarina1916-08-07AnundsjöBredbyn
12485NilssonHulda Konkordia Kristina1909-09-06VilhelminaDajkanvik
12486NilssonHulda Kristina1882-02-11NordmalingHörnsjö
12487NilssonHulda Lovisa1881-08-13SävarBodbyn
12488NilssonHulda Margareta1901-02-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
12489NilssonHulda Margareta1901-12-08Skellefteå landsLejonströms såg
12490NilssonHulda Maria1887-11-14DegerforsHjuken
12491NilssonHulda Maria1886-02-26BygdeåÅkullsjön
12492NilssonHulda Maria1867-10-12HolmönHolmön
12493NilssonHulda Maria1895-02-14Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
12494NilssonHulda Maria1886-03-21EdseleEdsele
12495NilssonHulda Nikolina1872-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12496NilssonHulda Paulina1901-02-11NordmalingRundvik
12497NilssonHulda Sofia1891-03-06DegerforsKullsjön
12498NilssonHulda Sofia1888-08-15DegerforsGranön
12499NilssonHulda Sofia1901-03-31DegerforsKvarntorp
12500NilssonHulda Sofia1881-06-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
12501NilssonHulda Sofia1879-03-08VännäsÖstansjö
12502NilssonHulda Sofia1878-12-20SävarBullmark
12503NilssonHulda Syster Viktoria1915-12-17JunseleHällby
12504NilssonHulda Teolinda1899-08-30SorseleGargnäs
12505NilssonHåkan1799-03-04Umeå landsTväråmark
12506NilssonHåkan1886-09-27AnundsjöKubbe
12507NilssonHåkan1865-04-14AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
12508NilssonHåkan1856-06-09AnundsjöTellvattnet
12509NilssonHåkan1880-02-11AnundsjöStorborgaren
12510NilssonHåkan Alfred1897-05-12AnundsjöVästergensjö
12511NilssonHåkan Ragnvald1921-10-29AnundsjöHolmsjö
12512NilssonHärta Almira1929-03-05ÅseleÖverrissjö
12513NilssonIbrahim Paul Stefan1979-03-24UppsalaUppsala
12514NilssonIda Adeline1877-10-31BygdeåRickleå
12515NilssonIda Amanda1908-02-16GideåVästereldsmark
12516Nilsson Ida Axelia1891-07-09VännäsÖstergård
12517NilssonIda Axelia Elisabet1894-05-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
12518NilssonIda Charlotta1882-06-05SorseleSvarttjärn
12519NilssonIda Elina1894-03-05StenseleÅskilje
12520NilssonIda Erika1923-07-31BjörnaAspsele
12521NilssonIda Fredrika Margareta1877-02-13BygdeåÅkulla
12522NilssonIda Gunborg Axelia1916-05-20Umeå landsVästernäs
12523NilssonIda Gustava1889-03-09TärnaJoesjö
12524NilssonIda Johanna1890-01-21DegerforsKryckeltjärn
12525NilssonIda Johanna1883-03-03BygdeåGravfors
12526NilssonIda Johanna1882-05-22BygdeåRisböle
12527NilssonIda Johanna1882-01-10NordmalingOlofsfors
12528NilssonIda Josefina1895-05-11BjörnaNyliden
12529NilssonIda Karolina1883-06-01LyckseleÖravan
12530NilssonIda Katarina1884-12-19SävarGrundbäck
12531NilssonIda Kristina1887-11-02DegerforsStorsävarträk
12532NilssonIda Kristina1884-07-24BygdeåLiljabäck
12533NilssonIda Kristina1888-05-29NysätraEskilsbäck
12534NilssonIda Linnea1927-10-27Umeå landsHissjö
12535NilssonIda Margareta1908-10-05Umeå landsLångbränna
12536NilssonIda Margareta1892-02-02GideåGetingsta
12537Nilsson Ida Maria1885-11-11VännäsÖstergård
12538NilssonIda Maria1878-01-05BygdeåNäs
12539NilssonIda Maria1883-01-12FredrikaTallsjö
12540NilssonIda Maria1890-05-12BjurholmÄngesåker
12541NilssonIda Maria1886-03-06VännäsNorrmalm
12542NilssonIda Maria1896-12-07DegerforsSöderbäck
12543NilssonIda Olivia1895-12-27Umeå landsStöcke
12544NilssonIda Paulina1903-12-07BygdeåRatu
12545NilssonIda Sofia1910-08-11NordmalingNorrbyskär
12546NilssonIda Teresia1910-02-08AnundsjöYttersel
12547NilssonIda Valborg1915-12-29VännäsKallhögen
12548NilssonIda Vilhelmina1883-03-21ÖrträskVargträsk
12549NilssonIhren Torbjörn1924-06-17VilhelminaMarsvik
12550NilssonIna Maria1914-05-15AnundsjöNorrböle
12551NilssonInes Elisabet1905-03-05DoroteaLavsjö
12552NilssonInes Karolina1917-01-12ÅseleLakasjö
12553NilssonInes Maria1919-05-14Umeå landsRödå
12554NilssonInes Maria Solveij1917-11-20HörneforsHörnefors
12555NilssonInes Maria Valborg1919-02-19HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
12556NilssonInes Ragnhild Ingeborg1901-03-28NordmalingNorrbyskär
12557NilssonInez1926-12-22VännäsÖstanå
12558NilssonInez1910-12-18VilhelminaKlimpfjäll
12559NilssonInez Kristina1920-06-20LitLit
12560NilssonInez Laila1919-12-18LyckseleGustavstorp
12561NilssonInez Linnnea1932-01-03VilhelminaNästansjö
12562NilssonInez Maria1904-08-19BygdeåLegdeå
12563NilssonInga Adele1913-08-11AnundsjöSkedom
12564NilssonInga Astrid Maria1912-06-10TärnaJoesjö
12565NilssonInga Bodil1944-03-23VilhelminaLövstrand
12566NilssonInga Britt1929-04-24LyckseleÖravan
12567NilssonInga Britt1925-04-28ÖstersundÖstersund
12568NilssonInga Britt1934-10-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
12569NilssonInga Britt Marie1929-08-24StenseleStensele
12570NilssonInga Britta Kristina1946-02-12BygdeåÖndebyn
12571NilssonInga Elisabet1918-02-19Umeå stadUmeå stad
12572NilssonInga Emilie1919-06-08AnundsjöSkedom
12573NilssonInga Greta1930-04-14BurträskBodbyn
12574NilssonInga Greta1918-02-28AnundsjöHögtjäl
12575NilssonInga Gungerd1940-08-20StenseleKaskeluogt
12576NilssonInga Lena1920-12-30LyckseleLomfors
12577NilssonInga Lise Johanna1928-06-13Umeå stadUmeå stad
12578NilssonInga Lisette1918-12-16DegerforsMesele
12579NilssonInga Maj1927-09-01NordmalingRundvik
12580NilssonInga Maj Charlotta1940-09-14BurträskLappvattnet
12581NilssonInga Margareta1924-01-14DegerforsTvärålund
12582NilssonInga Maria1925-02-28DoroteaHäggåskilen
12583NilssonInga Maria1924-04-07Umeå landsFlurkmark
12584NilssonInga Maria1899-03-03FjällsjöStensvattnet
12585NilssonInga Maria1917-01-13AnundsjöNorrböle
12586NilssonInga Maria1899-03-13AnundsjöBrandtjäl
12587NilssonInga Maria1893-05-26AnundsjöYttersel
12588NilssonInga Matilda1866-08-30BorgjöBorgjö
12589NilssonInga Medora1929-01-03SorseleLångstaggträsk
12590NilssonInga Märta1930-05-04VilhelminaRismyrliden
12591NilssonInga Märta1897-12-24AnundsjöHolmsjö
12592NilssonInga Ulla Margareta1937-05-10Umeå landsBöleå
12593NilssonInga-Lisa1937-03-04VilhelminaSkansholm
12594NilssonInge1917-05-31JörnBjörkliden
12595NilssonIngeborg1932-05-25VilhelminaMårtensliden
12596NilssonIngeborg1877-09-18AnundsjöKubbe
12597NilssonIngeborg1873-07-16AnundsjöKubbe
12598NilssonIngeborg1908-04-27NysätraGumboda
12599NilssonIngeborg1898-06-28MalåMalåträsk
12600NilssonIngeborg1908-01-10AnundsjöÖsterfanbyn
12601NilssonIngeborg1912-01-13AnundsjöÖsterfanbyn
12602NilssonIngeborg1878-06-16AnundsjöKubbe
12603NilssonIngeborg1911-01-13AnundsjöHemsjö
12604NilssonIngeborg1908-09-09AnundsjöHolmsjö
12605NilssonIngeborg1914-02-09AnundsjöNorrböle
12606NilssonIngeborg Agnes1904-02-07AnundsjöVästersel
12607NilssonIngeborg Anne-Gärd1927-08-01DegerforsGladaberg
12608NilssonIngeborg Johanna1901-09-28BygdeåGräsnäs
12609NilssonIngeborg Johanna1880-10-01SävarBotsmark
12610NilssonIngeborg Kristina1910-06-07BygdeåÖverklinten
12611NilssonIngeborg Margareta1938-06-12Umeå landsFlurkmark
12612NilssonIngeborg Margareta1921-04-06BygdeåÖverklinten
12613NilssonIngeborg Maria1912-10-08DegerforsDegerfors
12614NilssonIngeborg Sofia1917-07-14SävarBotsmark
12615NilssonIngeborg Viktoria1923-05-31HörneforsBjenberg
12616NilssonIngeborg Viktoria1900-10-07LyckseleÖravan
12617NilssonIngegerd Sofia1915-01-24VilhelminaMatsdal
12618NilssonIngegär Marianne1929-02-07MalåMalå
12619NilssonIngegärd1922-01-04GideåFlärke
12620NilssonIngegärd Birgit Viola1935-02-18BurträskÅbyn
12621NilssonIngegärd Elisabet1924-10-14SävarSävar
12622NilssonIngegärd Kristina1892-09-24BodumBerg
12623NilssonIngegärd Kristina1921-03-10NordmalingRundvik
12624NilssonIngegärd Maria Katarina1923-04-21AnundsjöYttersel
12625NilssonIngegärd Maria Magdalena1936-12-08SävarGunnismark
12626NilssonIngegärd Marianne1929-02-07MalåKvarnhult
12627NilssonIngegärd Viola1931-02-11Umeå landsRöbäck
12628NilssonIngel1814-04-03ÅseleAvasjö
12629NilssonIngel1786ÅseleGravsjö
12630NilssonIngel1824-06-13FredrikaGravsjö
12631NilssonIngel Edvard1852-05-07ÅseleStenviken
12632NilssonIngel Johan1857-08-29ÅseleTorvsjö
12633NilssonIngel Johan Nikanor1888-01-10ÅseleAvasjö
12634NilssonIngel Petter1875-09-26BodumSundet
12635NilssonIngel Petter1903-09-14DoroteaSvanaby
12636NilssonIngel Petter1874-09-16BodumSundet
12637NilssonIngel Vitalis1886-08-29DoroteaTvåtjärn
12638NilssonIngel Zefanias1852-12-03ÅseleSöråsele
12639NilssonIngelbert1882-06-18BodumSundet
12640NilssonInger Britt Marie1952-03-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
12641NilssonInger Elisabet1934-08-20Umeå landsBrattby
12642NilssonInger Elisin1942-03-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12643NilssonInger Karolina1917-03-11Umeå landsBöleå
12644NilssonInger Margareta1942-10-19BurträskBursiljum
12645NilssonInger Monika1943-04-05ÅseleVaksjöns
12646NilssonIngrid1912-07-07AnundsjöSörböle
12647NilssonIngrid Alice1930-06-23VännäsMosjö
12648NilssonIngrid Alice1916-02-22DegerforsEdlunda
12649NilssonIngrid Amalia1918-03-07BjurholmBredträsk
12650NilssonIngrid Anna Elisabet1912-02-23DegerforsRamsele
12651NilssonIngrid Aurora1917-04-23DegerforsHällnäs
12652NilssonIngrid Aurora1912-07-20LyckseleBetsele
12653NilssonIngrid Charlotta1913-01-26VännäsSelet
12654NilssonIngrid Ebba Eleonora1933-02-04BurträskÅbyn
12655NilssonIngrid Elisabet1923-10-05DegerforsGranön
12656NilssonIngrid Elisabet1923-09-22ÖstersundÖstersund
12657NilssonIngrid Elisabet1905-12-05BurträskSvarttjärn
12658NilssonIngrid Elisabet Johanna1930-07-30BurträskSmåbacka
12659NilssonIngrid Elisabet Linnea1916-01-08Umeå landsGrubbe
12660NilssonIngrid Etelka1904-11-16ÅseleLomsjö
12661NilssonIngrid Henrietta1922-12-30LyckseleVindelgransele
12662NilssonIngrid Hortense1932-02-06TavelsjöStorhäggsjö
12663NilssonIngrid Ingegärd Elisabet1927-01-11BjurholmNäslund
12664NilssonIngrid Karolina1924-02-20BjörnaKärrsjö
12665NilssonIngrid Karolina Sofia1928-08-04LyckseleAvanäs
12666NilssonIngrid Katarina1916-11-15Umeå landsSandvik
12667NilssonIngrid Kristina1940-08-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12668NilssonIngrid Kristina1931-09-06TärnaLaxvik
12669NilssonIngrid Kristina1890-03-01DoroteaTvärsele
12670NilssonIngrid Kristina1919-09-02SorseleÅkernäs
12671NilssonIngrid Kristina1911-06-27BygdeåLegdeå
12672NilssonIngrid Laila Gunilla1939-10-09VilhelminaSandsjöbäcken
12673NilssonIngrid Maj-Britt Alice1937-07-23BjurholmLillarmsjö
12674NilssonIngrid Margareta1911-07-20LyckseleLycksele
12675NilssonIngrid Margareta1916-07-15TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
12676NilssonIngrid Margareta Maria1912-01-26KanadaWinnipeg
12677NilssonIngrid Maria1916-07-01TärnaJoesjö
12678NilssonIngrid Maria1921-08-06Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
12679NilssonIngrid Maria Karolina1910-10-09VilhelminaNorråker
12680NilssonIngrid Marianne1929-07-09GöteborgGammelstad
12681NilssonIngrid Marianne1931-08-06NordmalingHörnsjö
12682NilssonIngrid Marianne1934-08-01BygdeåÖndebyn
12683NilssonIngrid Olivia1908-12-05SävarTäfteå
12684NilssonIngrid Regina1939-09-07VilhelminaJärvsjö
12685NilssonIngrid Rudina1916-12-17TärnaRödingfors
12686NilssonIngrid Sofia1911-04-25LyckseleÖravan
12687NilssonIngrid Teresia1899-11-05DegerforsSlipstensjön
12688NilssonIngrid Terseia1886-01-12ArnäsAlne ångsåg
12689NilssonIngrid Viktoria1912-02-29DegerforsHelsingborg
12690NilssonIngrid Viktoria1912-02-20DegerforsHelsingborg
12691NilssonIngrid Viktoria1918-02-14USAPort Artur
12692NilssonIngvald Anders1913-12-02TärnaJoeström
12693NilssonIngvar Roland1928-01-30VilhelminaSaxnäs
12694NilssonInis Gunborg Gustava1908-11-04DegerforsEkträsk
12695NilssonIrene1934-09-10HolmsundLövön
12696NilssonIrene Ingeborg1928-03-24VilhelminaNorråker
12697NilssonIris1935-02-20TavelsjöStorhäggsjö
12698NilssonIris Adele1920-11-23StenseleSkarvsjö
12699NilssonIris Aurora Margareta1907-06-06ÅseleLavsjö
12700NilssonIris Cnstance1927-01-27TavelsjöStorhäggsjö
12701NilssonIris Evelina1916-07-29ÅseleGafsele
12702NilssonIris Gunborg1924-03-22ÅseleAvasjö
12703NilssonIris Ingegärd Lovisa1941-09-23BurträskÖstansjö
12704NilssonIris Irene1940-05-28VilhelminaSandsjöbäcken
12705NilssonIris Linnea1927-11-30VilhelminaGrankulltången
12706NilssonIris Linnea1932-12-10VännäsVännfors
12707NilssonIris Linnea1933-10-04Umeå landsRöbäck
12708NilssonIris Linnea1925-06-14ÅseleAvasjö
12709NilssonIris Margareta1922-02-07MalåMörttjärn
12710NilssonIris Marietta1940-04-11NysätraNysätra
12711NilssonIris Märta Karolina1916-04-01RobertforsKristineberg
12712NilssonIris Nikolina Sofia1919-04-08DegerforsTegsnäset
12713NilssonIris Viola1941-07-30Umeå landsFlurkmark
12714NilssonIris Viola1927-12-07TavelsjöBlomåker
12715NilssonIris Viola1906-01-18Umeå landsHörnefors
12716NilssonIrja Margareta1940-02-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12717NilssonIrma1914-06-14VilhelminaNorråker
12718NilssonIrma1900-09-03DoroteaBergvattnet
12719NilssonIrma Alfhild Konstantia1913-03-08RobertsforsRobertsfors
12720NilssonIrma Anita1931-08-08LyckseleLycksele
12721NilssonIrma Anne Maria1930-10-21DegerforsStrandåker
12722NilssonIrma Aurora1926-06-01ÅseleBorgsjö
12723NilssonIrma Josefina1917-03-19DoroteaSvanaby
12724NilssonIrma Lilly Ragnhild1891-11-01ArnäsAlne Sågverk
12725NilssonIrma Viola1925-12-20VilhelminaLövliden
12726NilssonIrna lovisa1917-04-24NysätraRisvattnet
12727NilssonIsak1794-06-09SidensjöBredåker
12728NilssonIsak1821-10-09Umeå landsBotsmark
12729NilssonIsak1804-05-16Skellefteå landsErsmark
12730NilssonIsak1794-09-01NysätraFlarken
12731NilssonIsak1802-02-01DoroteaVägsjö
12732NilssonIsak1848-09-05StenseleLuspholm
12733NilssonIsak1873-09-28StenseleFinnäs
12734NilssonIsak1823-02-19LövångerFjällbyn
12735NilssonIsak1808LövångerFjällbyn
12736NilssonIsak1774-04-07ArnäsHundsjö
12737NilssonIsak1785-06-15ArnäsHundsjö
12738NilssonIsak1797-08-29SjälevadGälven
12739NilssonIsak1792-10-01LyckseleBastuträsk
12740NilssonIsak1811-10-03NordmalingLedusjö
12741NilssonIsak1802-09-09ArnäsHundsjö
12742NilssonIsak1827-08-21GrundsundaRönnholm
12743NilssonIsak1778NätraYtterböle
12744NilssonIsak1777-07-23NordmalingMo
12745NilssonIsak1803-06-25Umeå landsVästerhiske
12746NilssonIsak1807????
12747NilssonIsak Albert1883-02-20DoroteaHäggås
12748NilssonIsak Allan Niklas1898-09-14TärnaUmfors
12749NilssonIsak Amandus1886-12-19SäbråSäbrå
12750NilssonIsak Anton1868-03-05NordmalingAspeå
12751NilssonIsak Aron1891-04-01SidensjöÅ
12752NilssonIsak Edvard1864-10-15BygdeåÖverklinten
12753NilssonIsak Herman1858-06-29NorsjöStorliden
12754NilssonIsak Hjalmar1893-03-17StenseleBerglunda
12755NilssonIsak Lambert1885-08-19StenseleGrannäs
12756NilssonIsak Leonard1879-09-30BygdeåUltervattnet
12757NilssonIsak Leonard1879-01-06BygdeåÖverklinten
12758NilssonIsak Paul1913-11-04BygdeåKorssjön
12759NilssonIsak Robert1887-05-22TärnaSolberg
12760NilssonIsak Östen1920-05-24RisbäckStorbäck
12761NilssonIsrael1847-02-22Skellefteå landsBöle
12762NilssonIsrael1823-12-21Umeå landsStöcksjö
12763NilssonIsrael1787-03-24Skellefteå landsFalmark
12764NilssonIsrael1816-01-12Umeå landsÖn
12765NilssonIsrael1869-08-17ArvidsjaurGrundträskliden
12766NilssonIsrael1852-10-19LyckseleHelsingfors
12767NilssonIsrael1862-10-29SorseleRåstrand
12768NilssonIsrael1852-09-05LyckseleManjaur
12769NilssonIsrael1805-08-31Umeå landsKroksjö
12770NilssonIsrael1824-03-03Umeå landsSpöland
12771NilssonIsrael1832-07-27LyckseleRusksele
12772NilssonIsrael1810-08-09Umeå landsNorrmjöle
12773NilssonIsrael1829-12-07DegerforsHjuken
12774NilssonIsrael1797-06-16LyckseleRusksele
12775NilssonIsrael1772-01-15LyckseleMårdsele
12776NilssonIsrael1812-07-19SorseleRan
12777NilssonIsrael1810-01-31DegerforsSkivsjö
12778NilssonIsrael1791-02-12NordmalingMo
12779NilssonIsrael1843-05-25NordmalingLevar
12780NilssonIsrael1796-04-10BurträskEkträsk
12781NilssonIsrael1774-03-07LyckseleMårdsele
12782NilssonIsrael Alexander1872-03-17LyckseleManjaur
12783NilssonIsrael August1899-02-24LyckseleAvanäs
12784NilssonIsrael August1856-12-22LyckseleRåberg
12785NilssonIsrael August1884-04-21LyckseleLedingsmark
12786NilssonIsrael August1887-06-16LyckseleArvnäs
12787NilssonIsrael August1865-09-24LyckseleRusksele
12788NilssonIsrael August1878-10-07LyckseleRusele
12789NilssonIsrael Leonard1865-01-16LyckseleFäboliden
12790NilssonIsrael Sigfrid1863-01-30StenselePauträsk
12791NilssonIsrael Vilhelm1828-11-29DegerforsBjursele
12792NilssonIssa Geralda1921-09-15HörneforsHörnefors sulfitf
12793NilssonIssa Geralda Karolina1920-05-20HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
12794NilssonIvan Åke1921-05-08NordmalingDjupsjö
12795NilssonIvar1866-05-07FrostvikenSjoutnäset
12796NilssonIvar1925-10-27DoroteaSvanaby
12797NilssonIvar1814-10-26DoroteaLångsele
12798NilssonIvar1814-09-22SkorpedLännäs
12799NilssonIvar1820-10-01SkorpedLännäs
12800NilssonIvar Alexander1912-08-19NysätraPellboda
12801NilssonIvar Alexis1911-05-09VilhelminaBäsksjö
12802NilssonIvar Alexius1927-03-05HolmsundHolmsund
12803NilssonIvar August1904-05-03Umeå landsLövön
12804NilssonIvar Augustin1902-06-04ÅseleHälla
12805NilssonIvar Niklas1900-12-23StenseleForsmark
12806NilssonIvar Nikolaus1899-11-28LyckseleRusele
12807NilssonIvar Petrus1892-09-19SjälevadSjälevad
12808NilssonIvar Rurger Eugen1904-08-10NysätraFlarken
12809NilssonIvar Silvio1902-09-17ÅseleKyrkbyn
12810NilssonIvar Teodard1915-10-10VännäsJämteböle
12811NilssonIvar Torsten1922-01-26LitLit
12812NilssonIvar Valdemar1913-01-31DegerforsSkivsjön
12813NilssonJakob1832-07-11Skellefteå landsPetikträsk
12814NilssonJakob1774-05-24Skellefteå landsBäck
12815NilssonJakob1838-12-19NorsjöNorsjö
12816NilssonJakob1825-05-03BygdeåBjursjön
12817NilssonJakob1808-02-09Skellefteå landsErsmark
12818NilssonJakob1845-04-02SidensjöKläppen
12819NilssonJakob1825-05-06Umeå landsYtterhiske
12820NilssonJakob1867-06-26NorsjöRisliden
12821NilssonJakob1799-07-11ArvidsjaurMalånäs
12822NilssonJakob1833-09-12NorsjöHemmingen
12823NilssonJakob1864-03-04ÖverkalixHeden Kangis
12824NilssonJakob1814-07-05AnundsjöRisbäck
12825NilssonJakob1844-02-19Umeå landsInnertavle
12826NilssonJakob1820-12-05NorsjöKvavisträsk
12827NilssonJakob1786-04-02Skellefteå landsNorsjö
12828NilssonJakob1868-07-24BodumSundet
12829NilssonJakob1814-10-09ÅseleLappmarken
12830NilssonJakob1846-08-21SävarBoberg
12831NilssonJakob1850-11-30Umeå landsDegernäs
12832NilssonJakob1827-10-06Umeå landsGärdsjön
12833NilssonJakob1836-03-31GrundsundaHögen
12834NilssonJakob1798-09-06Umeå landsHolmön
12835NilssonJakob1786-04-15Umeå landsÖn
12836NilssonJakob1844-04-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
12837NilssonJakob1804-07-11Umeå landsKasamark
12838NilssonJakob1770-11-18BygdeåRobertsfors
12839NilssonJakob1793UllångerÄskja
12840NilssonJakob1785-08-08SidensjöNybyn
12841NilssonJakob1772-07-31SidensjöNybyn
12842NilssonJakob1795SkorpedJohannesberg
12843NilssonJakob1828-12-18BygdeåÅkullsjön
12844NilssonJakob1870-03-12SkorpedLövsjön
12845NilssonJakob1873-03-08DegerforsTegsnäset
12846NilssonJakob1808NysätraEstersmark
12847NilssonJakob1772-12-20BurträskVillvattnet
12848NilssonJakob1770-03-15BurträskLappvattnet
12849NilssonJakob1839-07-07VännäsMjösjö
12850NilssonJakob1799-12-20NysätraEstersmark
12851NilssonJakob1777Umeå landsYtterhiske
12852NilssonJakob1797-12-12BurträskSvarttjärn
12853NilssonJakob1783-11-08Umeå landsVänfors
12854NilssonJakob1832-07-26BygdeåKorssjön
12855NilssonJakob1774-07-08LövångerSvarttjärn
12856NilssonJakob1783-06-16Skellefteå landsBöle
12857NilssonJakob1789NysätraHertsånger
12858NilssonJakob1835-12-04Umeå landsKasamark
12859NilssonJakob1830-05-10Umeå landsGrisbacka
12860NilssonJakob1782-03-25LyckseleGran
12861NilssonJakob1871-07-02DegerforsNyby
12862NilssonJakob1806-09-14BygdeåRatu
12863NilssonJakob1843-03-25AnundsjöKubbe
12864NilssonJakob1800-08-07LyckseleKnaften
12865NilssonJakob1789-07-03BygdeåRickleå
12866NilssonJakob1787-10-11BygdeåRickleå
12867NilssonJakob1866-06-30JunseleKläppsjö
12868NilssonJakob1802-08-10ÅseleGulsele
12869NilssonJakob1848-11-21NysätraKlintsjön
12870NilssonJakob1830-09-26SävarSävar
12871NilssonJakob1832-04-17AnundsjöÅbosjön
12872NilssonJakob1804-07-17BygdeåRatu
12873NilssonJakob1819-10-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
12874NilssonJakob1782-08-08NordmalingMo
12875NilssonJakob1807-11-09NordmalingGräsmyr
12876NilssonJakob1842-08-02NordmalingHögland
12877NilssonJakob1797-12-03NordmalingLedusjö
12878NilssonJakob1848-10-28NordmalingHummelholm
12879NilssonJakob1800-11-26NordmalingLevar
12880NilssonJakob1814-08-22NordmalingBredvik
12881NilssonJakob1864-03-17NordmalingHörnsjö
12882NilssonJakob1819-12-17NordmalingJärnäs
12883NilssonJakob1842-08-07BjurholmNyholm
12884NilssonJakob1797-03-29NordmalingAspeå
12885NilssonJakob1884-08-27AnundsjöBrattsjö
12886NilssonJakob1887-06-05NordmalingHörnsjö
12887NilssonJakob1847-12-21BjurholmNyåker
12888NilssonJakob1816-10-26GideåLångvattnet
12889NilssonJakob1823-07-18BjurholmStrömsjönäs
12890NilssonJakob1874-12-06NordmalingAspeå
12891NilssonJakob1842-12-22NordmalingNyåker
12892NilssonJakob Agust1826-06-23NordmalingAspeå
12893NilssonJakob Albert1869-07-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
12894NilssonJakob Alexander1926-03-17NordmalingLögdeå
12895NilssonJakob Alexius1910-06-03DegerforsTegsnäset
12896NilssonJakob Andreas1885-03-14DoroteaHäggås
12897NilssonJakob Aron1906-04-27AnundsjöSkedom
12898NilssonJakob Daniel1892-01-19ÅseleGärdsjö
12899NilssonJakob Guldbrand1899-03-29ÅseleLomsjö
12900NilssonJakob Herbert1917-05-20DegerforsTegsnäset
12901NilssonJakob Leonard1883-03-04TärnaJoesjö
12902NilssonJakob Mikael1858-02-10TärnaJoesjö
12903NilssonJakob Olof1854-10-08ÅseleStenviken
12904NilssonJakob Petter1858-06-02JunseleStugvattenkälen
12905NilssonJakob Rudolf1903-03-25BygdeåBobacken
12906NilssonJakob Sigvard1908-02-19BygdeåKorssjön
12907NilssonJakob Torsten1922-01-18
12908NilssonJan Christer Ragnar1947-12-28HolmsundHolmsund
12909NilssonJan Erik1921-12-02DegerforsTväråträsk
12910NilssonJan Gustav1936-10-13VilhelminaJärvsjöberget
12911NilssonJan Gustav1920-06-20DegerforsTväråträsk
12912NilssonJan Ove1936-10-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
12913NilssonJan Per-Erik1959-06-15VännäsVännäs
12914NilssonJan Sigmund1949-06-10BjurholmBjurholm
12915NilssonJan Åke1841-09-27Umeå landsSörfors
12916NilssonJan Åke1943-10-19Umeå stadsBB
12917NilssonJan Åke1941-05-23ÅseleDalsjöberg
12918NilssonJarl Donald1937-10-20BurträskSvarttjärn
12919NilssonJarl Sven Olof1937-07-13NordmalingHyngelsböle
12920NilssonJean Artur1897-12-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
12921NilssonJenny Alfrida1900-08-13NordmalingMullsjö
12922NilssonJenny Amalia1904-05-07BygdeåFällfors
12923NilssonJenny Amalia1896-03-19NysätraHörnäs
12924NilssonJenny Anette1962-05-20UppsalaVaksala
12925NilssonJenny Augusta1881-12-10DegerforsTväråträsk
12926NilssonJenny Aurora1889-08-23BjurholmBjurholm
12927NilssonJenny Charlotta1887-09-22NysätraFlarken
12928NilssonJenny Elisabet1907-06-23BygdeåRickleå
12929NilssonJenny Elisabet1891-08-31ArnäsHornön
12930NilssonJenny Erika1897-04-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
12931NilssonJenny Fredrika1891-03-04BurträskLappvattnet
12932NilssonJenny Hildegard1903-03-11SjälevadÖversjäla
12933NilssonJenny Ingeborg Kristina1900-01-23VilhelminaDalasjö
12934NilssonJenny Karolina1899-08-22DegerforsBroknäs
12935NilssonJenny Karolina1891-02-25NordmalingHögland
12936NilssonJenny Katarina1884-11-25BurträskRenbergsvattnet
12937NilssonJenny Katarina1910-02-19Umeå landsObbola
12938NilssonJenny Katarina1907-08-14BygdeåLegdeå
12939NilssonJenny Kristina1880-08-20VilhelminaDalasjö
12940NilssonJenny Kristina1892-09-01Hallands länSällatorp
12941NilssonJenny Kristina1885-09-01BygdeåBobacken
12942NilssonJenny Kristina Evelina1886-06-08ÅseleGranberg
12943NilssonJenny Levina1911-09-01VilhelminaGrytsjö
12944NilssonJenny Lovisa1882-10-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
12945NilssonJenny Maria1907-04-03Umeå landsGrubbe
12946NilssonJenny Maria1888-01-21BygdeåBjensjöå
12947NilssonJenny Maria1881-05-29BygdeåJunkboda
12948NilssonJenny Maria1884-09-19DegerforsKussjön
12949NilssonJenny Maria1903-01-01ArnäsJärved
12950NilssonJenny Maria1885-08-16ÖrträskVargträsk
12951NilssonJenny Maria1892-09-22NordmalingHörnsjö
12952NilssonJenny Martina Katarina1881-03-24ArnäsHögland
12953NilssonJenny Matilda1891-11-30SävarTäfteå
12954NilssonJenny Matilda1890-12-14DelsboDelsbo
12955NilssonJenny Nikolina1887-08-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
12956NilssonJenny Nikolina1885-11-15Umeå landsKlabböle
12957NilssonJenny Nikolina1901-09-07BurträskBodbyn
12958NilssonJenny Nikolina1892-07-28LyckseleKnaften
12959NilssonJenny Petronella1889-11-28NordmalingMo
12960NilssonJenny Selma Teolinda1886-01-05BjurholmLångvattnet
12961NilssonJenny Teresia1897-05-13VännäsMjösjö
12962NilssonJenny Vilhelmina1893-07-18Umeå landsObbola
12963NilssonJeppe Göran1926-09-20NordmalingRundvik
12964NilssonJeremina1893-10-12AlnöStäda
12965NilssonJim Sigvard1917-05-25HörneforsNorrmjöle
12966NilssonJoel1895-10-15Umeå landsStöcke
12967NilssonJoel Amos1861-10-26LyckseleVindel Gransele
12968NilssonJoel Arne1926-07-01LyckseleTjärnbacka
12969NilssonJohahn Viktor Paulinus1888-10-26FredrikaHolmsele
12970Nilsson Johan1888-07-20VännäsÖstergård
12971NilssonJohan1880-03-23VännäsHamburg
12972NilssonJohan1882-10-18DegerforsBöjern
12973NilssonJohan1879-10-12VännäsSelet
12974NilssonJohan1891-08-02DegerforsDegerfors
12975NilssonJohan1828-03-31Umeå landsStöcksjö
12976NilssonJohan1896-03-28DegerforsBastusele
12977NilssonJohan1875-06-22VännäsSpöland
12978NilssonJohan1788-03-01Skellefteå landsMorön
12979NilssonJohan1831-01-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
12980NilssonJohan1777Skellefteå landsBöle
12981NilssonJohan1868-11-08BygdeåJunkboda
12982NilssonJohan1805-01-02LyckseleManjaur
12983NilssonJohan1829-06-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
12984NilssonJohan1856-09-09Umeå landsÖverboda
12985NilssonJohan1835-11-24Umeå landsHåkmark
12986NilssonJohan1885-01-07DegerforsKamsjön
12987NilssonJohan1795-06-14LyckselePauträsk
12988NilssonJohan1790-11-01Skellefteå landsBäck
12989NilssonJohan1881-07-12DegerforsSöderbäck
12990NilssonJohan1867-10-24VännäsVännäs
12991NilssonJohan1883-12-06DegerforsSöderbäck
12992NilssonJohan1891-06-28VännäsSelet
12993NilssonJohan1874-10-21VännäsHedlund
12994NilssonJohan1837-11-27Umeå landsSörböle
12995NilssonJohan1794-05-08Skellefteå landsLångnästräsk
12996NilssonJohan1844-12-16NysätraEstermark
12997NilssonJohan1825-01-19LövångerBissjön
12998NilssonJohan1785-05-30Skellefteå landsBäck
12999NilssonJohan1899-05-31DegerforsHägglund
13000NilssonJohan1862-04-07ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
13001NilssonJohan1891-08-08Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
13002NilssonJohan1904-08-18Umeå landsSkravelsjö
13003NilssonJohan1825-05-21Skellefteå landsNorrbastuträsk
13004NilssonJohan1803-08-25Skellefteå landsRöjnoret
13005NilssonJohan1815-10-11Umeå landsStrand
13006NilssonJohan1855-03-27BurträskLappvattnet
13007NilssonJohan1815-07-13Skellefteå landsKlutmark
13008NilssonJohan1808-11-10Skellefteå landsBureå
13009NilssonJohan1776Skellefteå landsBurvik
13010NilssonJohan1865-01-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
13011NilssonJohan1836-10-16Norsjö (AC)Bodberg
13012NilssonJohan1859-08-04Skellefteå landsBruträsk
13013NilssonJohan1833-05-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
13014NilssonJohan1794-09-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
13015NilssonJohan1797-10-21Skellefteå landsKusmark
13016NilssonJohan1788-08-29Skellefteå landsKlutmark
13017NilssonJohan1848-06-10Skellefteå landsKarsträsk
13018NilssonJohan1843-06-24Skellefteå landsBurvik
13019NilssonJohan1803-06-19Skellefteå landsSandviken
13020NilssonJohan1865-05-25Neder LuleåPersön
13021NilssonJohan1845-09-03SkorpedHolm
13022NilssonJohan1798-08-26ArvidsjaurMyrträsk
13023NilssonJohan1818-11-15Skellefteå landsErsmark
13024NilssonJohan1802-07-13Skellefteå landsRönnbäcken
13025NilssonJohan1795-08-04NordingråNordingrå
13026NilssonJohan1830-03-11Skellefteå landsFällfors
13027NilssonJohan1825-04-28Umeå landsKasamark
13028NilssonJohan1876-12-23LövångerVallen
13029NilssonJohan1811-09-20Skellefteå landsStensjön
13030NilssonJohan1788-09-14Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
13031NilssonJohan1894-12-09VännäsVännäs
13032NilssonJohan1892-05-08Umeå landsRödå
13033NilssonJohan1869-10-24Umeå landsDegerbäck
13034NilssonJohan1855-02-14NysätraGumboda
13035NilssonJohan1835-12-08SjälevadKomnäs
13036NilssonJohan1857-07-22LyckseleVindel Gransele
13037NilssonJohan1829-07-19SjälevadVästerbillsjö
13038NilssonJohan1861-04-28Umeå landsStugunäs
13039NilssonJohan1829-05-15SidensjöÖsterkäl
13040NilssonJohan1790-08-10????
13041NilssonJohan1912-12-04LyckseleÄlgträsk
13042NilssonJohan1798-10-08LövångerSvarttjärn
13043NilssonJohan1843-04-17Umeå landsVästerteg
13044NilssonJohan1897-01-01Umeå landsLångbränna
13045NilssonJohan1868-04-17SjälevadÖverbilla
13046NilssonJohan1820-07-12RamseleNyland
13047NilssonJohan1882-03-20VännäsFällfors
13048NilssonJohan1852-05-07SorseleBure
13049NilssonJohan1896-12-22VännäsVännäs
13050NilssonJohan1828-02-23BodumFlyn
13051NilssonJohan1781-02-13ArnäsRavesta
13052NilssonJohan1772-11-25Skellefteå landsNorsjö
13053NilssonJohan1841-06-28SjälevadKomnäs
13054NilssonJohan1854-02-10Umeå landsLångbränna
13055NilssonJohan1786NordingråJäresta
13056NilssonJohan1867-03-26SjälevadÖverbilla
13057NilssonJohan1884-07-20NätraNorrtjärn
13058NilssonJohan1845-02-07Umeå landsStrand
13059NilssonJohan1807-10-02TåsjöTåsjö by
13060NilssonJohan1839-01-07LövångerVebomark
13061NilssonJohan1844-09-03BodumFlyn
13062NilssonJohan1869-08-04Umeå landsFlurkmark
13063NilssonJohan1826-05-28SävarBygdenäs
13064NilssonJohan1810-09-18Multrå?Multrå
13065NilssonJohan1845-05-06Umeå landsGrubbe
13066NilssonJohan1854-07-30StenseleStensele
13067NilssonJohan1824-06-21SjälevadDomsjö
13068NilssonJohan1869-06-15TärnaÄngesdal
13069NilssonJohan1843-02-12BygdeåBobacken
13070NilssonJohan1857-10-11TärnaBjörkbacka
13071NilssonJohan1828-02-13TåsjöTåsjö
13072NilssonJohan1806-03-04NysätraEstersmark
13073NilssonJohan1808-07-24BurträskKvarnbyn
13074NilssonJohan1862-11-29DegerforsLillsandsjön
13075NilssonJohan1833-10-23Umeå landsStöcksjö
13076NilssonJohan1791-08-03JunseleKrånge
13077NilssonJohan1871-10-27Umeå landsNorrmjöle
13078NilssonJohan1901-01-14MalåMalåträsk
13079NilssonJohan1872-11-04MoGottne
13080NilssonJohan1807-07-10SjälevadPeresjö
13081NilssonJohan1866-12-19LövångerHökmark
13082NilssonJohan1836-01-14Umeå landsStöcksjö
13083NilssonJohan1857-11-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
13084NilssonJohan1856-03-29Umeå landsKåddis
13085NilssonJohan1881-08-28Umeå landsSörmjöle
13086NilssonJohan1798-08-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
13087NilssonJohan1840-01-13SävarGravmark
13088NilssonJohan1821-10-01NorsjöStorliden
13089NilssonJohan1859-10-17ÅseleStenviken
13090NilssonJohan1818-03-02SjälevadSund
13091NilssonJohan1845LappmarkenLappmarken
13092NilssonJohan1890-05-04BygdeåÅkullsjön
13093NilssonJohan1845-06-23EdseleSalsjön
13094NilssonJohan1847-11-07VärmlandBrunskog
13095NilssonJohan1832-04-23SidensjöNyland
13096NilssonJohan1835-05-03LyckseleRusksele
13097NilssonJohan1866-12-17Umeå landsSörfors
13098NilssonJohan1833-01-05VännäsNygård
13099NilssonJohan1795-01-29BurträskÅbyn
13100NilssonJohan1884-07-24GideåVästergidsjö
13101NilssonJohan1814-06-05Umeå landsVännäs
13102NilssonJohan1794-12-21SjälevadSjälevad
13103NilssonJohan1779-06-07ArnäsStensöden
13104NilssonJohan1800-03-06Umeå landsVästerteg
13105NilssonJohan1840-05-22Umeå landsBrattby
13106NilssonJohan1841-08-08Umeå landsBrattby
13107NilssonJohan1781-06-13DegerforsRödå
13108NilssonJohan1802-05-18BygdeåÖverklinten
13109NilssonJohan1798-03-28SjälevadGottne
13110NilssonJohan1795-08-03Umeå landsDegernäs
13111NilssonJohan1878-02-17VännäsSnåltjärn
13112NilssonJohan1843-12-28Umeå landsBerttjärn
13113NilssonJohan1855-01-17Umeå landsGrubbe
13114NilssonJohan1783-12-03LyckseleEkorrträsk
13115NilssonJohan1852-04-04GideåNorrgidsjö
13116NilssonJohan1792-04-21Umeå landsKasamark
13117NilssonJohan1772-06-29NysätraGunsmark
13118NilssonJohan1813-08-03Umeå landsGravfors
13119NilssonJohan1847-08-22DegerforsRamsele
13120NilssonJohan1792-12-06Umeå landsRöbäck
13121NilssonJohan1836-09-21NederkalixNederkalix
13122NilssonJohan1887-07-10DegerforsStryckfors
13123NilssonJohan1805-06-28NysätraRisvattnet
13124NilssonJohan1771-11-03SidensjöVästerkäl
13125NilssonJohan1789-02-23SjälevadNordanås
13126NilssonJohan1814-07-14ÅseleSiksjö
13127NilssonJohan1798-12-26SjälevadFrämmerbilla
13128NilssonJohan1773-11-02BygdeåKorssjön
13129NilssonJohan1881-03-22VännäsSelet
13130NilssonJohan1872-02-17NysätraGåstjärnbäcken
13131NilssonJohan1839-04-24SävarBullmark
13132NilssonJohan1818-11-21AnundsjöStorborgaren
13133NilssonJohan1895-04-10DegerforsOlofsborg
13134NilssonJohan1812-06-05Umeå landsObbola
13135NilssonJohan1856-12-23Umeå landsHolmsund
13136NilssonJohan1825-11-28BjörnaHundsjö
13137NilssonJohan1806-10-04Umeå landsVästerteg
13138NilssonJohan1821-12-04Umeå landsErsmark
13139NilssonJohan1910-04-20NordmalingNorrbyskär
13140NilssonJohan1812-12-19BurträskKvarnbyn
13141NilssonJohan1886-05-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
13142NilssonJohan1819-01-20BurträskGammelbyn
13143NilssonJohan1797-10-03BurträskBurträsk
13144NilssonJohan1798SjälevadSund
13145NilssonJohan1858-11-15DegerforsRamsele
13146NilssonJohan1877-09-24DegerforsSkivsjön
13147NilssonJohan1894-04-03AnundsjöBredbyn
13148NilssonJohan1882-01-09SidensjöNolås
13149NilssonJohan1807-09-18AnundsjöBrattsjö
13150NilssonJohan1910-07-07SorseleHögliden
13151NilssonJohan1888-10-24Umeå landsÖstervik
13152NilssonJohan1838-01-11Umeå landsGrubbe
13153NilssonJohan1879-05-29DegerforsNyby
13154NilssonJohan1838-11-01Umeå landsTrehörningen
13155NilssonJohan1846-08-21AnundsjöNorrböle
13156NilssonJohan1888-01-11DegerforsHelsingfors
13157NilssonJohan1888-08-02AnundsjöRisbäck
13158NilssonJohan1800-11-01Skellefteå landsTjärn
13159NilssonJohan1876-02-25AnundsjöLångsele
13160NilssonJohan1879-05-06SkorpedByvattnet
13161NilssonJohan1843-01-06AnundsjöBrandkäl
13162NilssonJohan1840-05-16Umeå landsÅliden
13163NilssonJohan1889-01-18Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
13164NilssonJohan1835-12-18SkorpedMosjö
13165NilssonJohan1873-12-28AnundsjöSörflärke
13166NilssonJohan1912-02-21AnundsjöHolmsjö
13167NilssonJohan1839-05-05AnundsjöBrattsjö
13168NilssonJohan1826-12-19AnundsjöNorrböle
13169NilssonJohan1856-09-08ArnäsIdbyn
13170NilssonJohan1818-03-20LövångerFjällbyn
13171NilssonJohan1839-01-08SjälevadMyckling
13172NilssonJohan1875-01-22DegerforsHjuken
13173NilssonJohan1862-10-19DegerforsBjursele
13174NilssonJohan1799-07-02NysätraEstersmark
13175NilssonJohan1825-10-19DegerforsBjursele
13176NilssonJohan1806-09-22Lycksele Umbyn
13177NilssonJohan1801-11-01LyckseleVapsten
13178NilssonJohan1893-05-11AnundsjöNorrböle
13179NilssonJohan1869-02-18DegerforsOlstorp
13180NilssonJohan1841-08-09SjälevadPrästgården
13181NilssonJohan1854-12-10ArnäsDekarsön
13182NilssonJohan1833ArnäsÖvervike
13183NilssonJohan1790-05-28BurträskBodbyn
13184NilssonJohan1859-05-09SorseleGran
13185NilssonJohan1852-05-28StenseleSandviken
13186NilssonJohan1807-02-25SjälevadFrämmerbilla
13187NilssonJohan1866-03-05DegerforsTegsnäset
13188NilssonJohan1894-04-04SävarTäfteå
13189NilssonJohan1873-03-15DegerforsGranön
13190NilssonJohan1846-07-12VibyggeråVibyggerå
13191NilssonJohan1890-05-01VilhelminaBäsksele
13192NilssonJohan1792-02-18LövångerFällan
13193NilssonJohan1842-04-17VännäsKvarnlund
13194NilssonJohan1805-06-14DoroteaVägsjö
13195NilssonJohan1805-11-02LövångerVallen
13196NilssonJohan1845-01-27ArnäsFaresta
13197NilssonJohan1840-12-25MoSkortsjö
13198NilssonJohan1839-08-03MoSkortsjö
13199NilssonJohan1838-04-11MoSkortsjö
13200NilssonJohan1822-03-28AnundsjöVästergensjö
13201NilssonJohan1824????
13202NilssonJohan1873-12-02DegerforsDegerfors
13203NilssonJohan1820-07-16Umeå landsSpöland
13204NilssonJohan1829-09-07StenseleBarsele
13205NilssonJohan1884-05-03AnundsjöStorborgaren
13206NilssonJohan1875-09-21SidensjöVästerby
13207NilssonJohan1858-07-29Umeå landsDegernäs
13208NilssonJohan1861-11-22Umeå landsÅbo
13209NilssonJohan1866-09-11DegerforsTväråträsk
13210NilssonJohan1813-05-25Umeå landsStrand
13211NilssonJohan1869-02-08DegerforsTväråträsk
13212NilssonJohan1771-10-06Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
13213NilssonJohan1793-02-20ArvidsjaurMalånäs
13214NilssonJohan1856-08-15VännäsStärkesmark
13215NilssonJohan1864-07-20ÖverkalixÖverkalix
13216NilssonJohan1797-03-25DegerforsÅnäset
13217NilssonJohan1795-04-22Umeå landsBrattby
13218NilssonJohan1781-08-11BurträskLappvattnet
13219NilssonJohan1777-06-20SjälevadSörlungånger
13220NilssonJohan1770-05-19SjälevadÅte
13221NilssonJohan1854-02-03Kronobergs länUrshults församling
13222NilssonJohan1831-07-22DegerforsRisliden
13223NilssonJohan1795-09-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
13224NilssonJohan1789-04-24NysätraEstermark
13225NilssonJohan1853-11-18DegerforsSkivsjön
13226NilssonJohan1876-06-13BjörnaMattarbodum
13227NilssonJohan1848-06-14DegerforsBlåliden
13228NilssonJohan1820-07-24DegerforsMaltjälen
13229Nilsson Johan1853-04-01VännäsNygård
13230NilssonJohan1787-11-16DegerforsÅnäset
13231NilssonJohan1774-12-04SjälevadKroksta
13232NilssonJohan1823-01-01BjurholmBrännland
13233NilssonJohan1793-07-15ÅseleStennäs
13234NilssonJohan1775-11-12Umeå landsErsmark
13235NilssonJohan1781-10-21DegerforsKussjön
13236NilssonJohan1825-04-11Arnäs
13237NilssonJohan1785-08-12BygdeåÅkullsjön
13238NilssonJohan1843-02-06LövångerKåsböle
13239NilssonJohan1790-10-28SjälevadGideå
13240NilssonJohan1808-08-25BurträskLappvattnet
13241NilssonJohan1869-06-03VännäsHarrsele
13242NilssonJohan1782-02-04SjälevadSörvästansjö
13243NilssonJohan1864-05-16VännäsFällforsheden
13244NilssonJohan1840-11-27DegerforsOlofsberg
13245NilssonJohan1777ÅseleTallsjö
13246NilssonJohan1841-03-28GideåBodum
13247NilssonJohan1819-02-26Umeå landsYtterboda
13248NilssonJohan1801DegerforsTegsnäset
13249NilssonJohan1775-08-08Umeå landsVännfors
13250NilssonJohan1892-02-29DegerforsSöderbäck
13251NilssonJohan1783-07-04BygdeåÅkullsjön
13252NilssonJohan1804-05-20SjälevadFors
13253NilssonJohan1874-09-11VännäsÖstansjö
13254NilssonJohan1792-01-29BurträskForstjärn
13255NilssonJohan1810-01-17LövångerVallen
13256NilssonJohan1853-05-31DegerforsLöfö
13257NilssonJohan1846-04-06GideåEldsmark
13258NilssonJohan1790-04-04NysätraEstermark
13259NilssonJohan1867-03-22BjörnaGideå
13260NilssonJohan1778-07-17SjälevadSörlungånger
13261NilssonJohan1801-12-16Umeå landsStrand
13262NilssonJohan1824-01-25Umeå landsKasamark
13263NilssonJohan1856-07-12Kronobergs länVirestad
13264NilssonJohan1778-11-02NysätraBrände
13265NilssonJohan1854-07-31Umeå landsStöcksjö
13266NilssonJohan1796-03-14LyckseleEkorrträsk
13267NilssonJohan1784-04-02Umeå landsRamsele
13268NilssonJohan1781-09-01Skellefteå landsBöle
13269NilssonJohan1794-09-16LövångerHökmark
13270NilssonJohan1806SjälevadSund
13271NilssonJohan1802-11-01NysätraRisvattnet
13272NilssonJohan1850-10-04BjörnaUttersjö
13273NilssonJohan1798-09-22NysätraRisvattnet
13274NilssonJohan1795-01-29Umeå landsFlurkmark
13275NilssonJohan1791-01-21AnundsjöNorrböle
13276NilssonJohan1815-02-22BurträskLjusvattnet
13277NilssonJohan1846-04-01Umeå landsSkravelsjö
13278NilssonJohan1849-03-13VännäsVännforsbäck
13279NilssonJohan1856-07-14BjörnaMörtsjön
13280NilssonJohan1854-12-29GrundsundaKönsa
13281NilssonJohan1880-04-22VännäsGullsjö
13282NilssonJohan1791-05-31NysätraFlarken
13283NilssonJohan1821-07-19SjälevadSörvåge
13284NilssonJohan1798-08-03Umeå landsTäfteå
13285NilssonJohan1804-02-19Umeå landsDjäkneböle
13286NilssonJohan1828-01-01Umeå landsKasamark
13287NilssonJohan1782-03-08Umeå landsRamsele
13288NilssonJohan1786-09-29LövångerBissjön
13289NilssonJohan1828Umeå landsGrisbacka
13290NilssonJohan1822-07-06NordingråGärde
13291NilssonJohan1823-03-01Umeå landsGrisbacka
13292NilssonJohan1865-08-27Umeå landsRödå
13293NilssonJohan1808-07-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
13294NilssonJohan1793-01-26BurträskÅbyn
13295NilssonJohan1804-07-04LövångerHötjärn
13296NilssonJohan1798ArvidsjaurMyrträsk
13297NilssonJohan1865-06-01Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
13298NilssonJohan1794-01-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
13299NilssonJohan1810-02-23LyckseleUmgransele
13300NilssonJohan1811-03-21LyckseleEkorrträsk
13301NilssonJohan1815-11-13DoroteaBergvattnet
13302NilssonJohan1882-01-07NordmalingHörnsjö
13303NilssonJohan1862-01-26DegerforsTväråträsk
13304NilssonJohan1836-09-04LyckseleÅliden
13305NilssonJohan1771ReseleHöven
13306NilssonJohan1831-04-24LyckseleRusksele
13307NilssonJohan1874-04-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
13308NilssonJohan1783-09-05LövångerHökmark
13309NilssonJohan1858-04-09SidensjöNybyn
13310NilssonJohan1858-09-24DegerforsHjuken
13311NilssonJohan1791-07-27SjälevadSörlungånger
13312NilssonJohan1850Östmark (R)Norra Björntjärnshöjden
13313NilssonJohan1805-01-10Umeå landsÖn
13314NilssonJohan1839-03-01BygdeåKorssjön
13315NilssonJohan1810-03-18DegerforsGranön
13316NilssonJohan1776-11-27LövångerGärde
13317NilssonJohan1873-01-25DegerforsGranön
13318NilssonJohan1804-11-21BygdeåUltervattnet
13319NilssonJohan1871-05-20SkorpedÖnskan
13320NilssonJohan1891-12-14SkellefteåSkellefteå
13321NilssonJohan1808-06-24DoroteaVägsjö
13322NilssonJohan1855-10-10DegerforsStrycksele
13323NilssonJohan1835-02-26VännäsVännfors
13324NilssonJohan1858-09-19ArnäsDekarsön
13325NilssonJohan1841-02-27BygdeåRickleå
13326NilssonJohan1771-08-06Skellefteå landsErsmark
13327NilssonJohan1800-12-05LyckseleGran
13328NilssonJohan1862-05-24VännäsStärkesmark
13329NilssonJohan1878-09-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
13330NilssonJohan1835-01-07VännäsStärkesmark
13331NilssonJohan1832-11-27SjälevadSörvåge
13332NilssonJohan1870-04-15DegerforsNyby
13333NilssonJohan1883-05-10NätraNorrtjärn
13334NilssonJohan1898-12-08LyckseleVänjaurträsk
13335NilssonJohan1864-02-29ArnäsHögbyn
13336NilssonJohan1863-03-16SkorpedMosjö
13337NilssonJohan1821-10-09SorseleSkagträsk
13338Nilsson