Kr������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N
O0 O1 O2 O3
P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: O
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1OddforsKarl Sune1939-09-05ÅseleGafsele
2OddforsOlof Verner1904-04-13ÅseleGafsele
3OddforsStig Edvard1941-09-07ÅseleGafsele
4Oddfors OlssonErik Harald1895-08-25ÅseleGafsele
5OdellAlf Helge1905-12-25BjurholmBjurvik
6OdellBror Göte1910-11-12BjurholmBjurvik
7OdellErik Henry1921-07-17BjurholmNorrnäs
8OdellFred Inge Gunnar1956-06-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
9OdellFred Torsten1931-01-09BjurholmNorrnäs
10OdellGulli Götilda1912-09-30BjurholmBjurvik
11OdellGunhild Aline1913-12-09BjurholmBjurvik
12OdellHarry1908-11-29BjurholmBjurvik
13OdellJohan Axel Fridolf1918-03-13BjurholmNorrnäs
14OdellKerstin Ingegärd1958-11-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
15OdellKlas Valter1915-11-14BjurholmNorrnäs
16OdellMaj Astrid Elvira1925-05-20BjurholmNorrnäs
17OdellOlof Torsten1907-01-24BjurholmBjurvik
18OdellSigrid Adolfina1919-12-29BjurholmNorrnäs
19OdellSiv Gunnel1936-08-07BjurholmNorrnäs
20Odell JohanssonOlof1878-05-14BjurholmBjurvik
21OdenAgnes Linnea1903-03-21TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
22OdenAlma Maria1881-10-06TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
23OdenAlma Maria1878-09-27ArnäsTorsböle
24OdenAnders Hilmar1896-02-07TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
25OdenAnna Tersia1881-01-29ArnäsTorsböle
26OdenBengt Erik Torsten1918-06-02StockholmStockholm
27OdenElin Elisabet1883-11-20ArnäsArnäs
28OdenEmil1888-06-27ArnäsArnäs
29OdenErik Alex1908-08-21GrundsundaHusum
30OdenErik Almar1903-01-28TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
31OdenErik Magnus1864-03-12FrösönFrösön
32OdenEster Kristina1899-06-05TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
33OdenEtel Marigt Maria1921-02-25GrundsundaÖnska
34OdenFilip Natanael1891-01-27ÖstersundÖstersund
35OdenFolke Emil Alexander1916-05-30AvestaAvesta
36OdenHilma1884-03-24TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
37OdenHilma Linnea Ulrika1909-05-16TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
38OdenIngeborg Augusta1900-02-13GrundsundaHusum
39OdenJenny Elisabet1886-07-03TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
40OdenJohan Erik1846-02-14GideåHattsjö
41OdenJohan Helmer1880-11-06TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
42OdenJohan Holger Alexander1904-07-31GrundsundaHusum
43OdenJohan Servatius1887-11-28TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
44OdenJohan Valter1906-11-25GrundsundaHusum
45OdenJonas Valentin1891-02-14TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
46OdenJonas Valentin1892-09-14TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
47OdenKarl Filip1928-12-17TärnaNedre Björknäs
48OdenLars Johan1876-09-12GideåGetingsta
49OdenLinnea Elenora1925-05-17ArjeplogRenberg
50OdenOlof Arne Emanuel1923-12-23GrundsundaHusum
51OdenPer Anton1886-03-19ArnäsArnäs
52Oden JohanssonAnders1842-02-12GideåHattsjö
53Oden JohanssonAugust1857-02-21GideåFlygsjö
54Oden PerssonJohan1842-10-29BjörnaGideå
55OderstålEls Mari1939-06-02ÅseleGafsele
56OderstålKåre Sixten1919-03-16ÅseleGafsele
57Oderstål OlofssonOlof Lennart1911-02-01ÅseleGafsele
58Oderstål OlofssonSigurd Amandus1898-10-07ÅseleGafsele
59OdinAlfred Leonard1883-01-11AnundsjöHov
60OdinAlma Matilda1876-05-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
61OdinAmanda Henrietta1889-01-14MoGottne
62OdinAnna Amanda1884-11-07MoGottne
63OdinAnna Vanda1892-02-25MoGottne
64OdinAnna Viola1914-02-02AnundsjöPrästbolet
65OdinBerta Maria1916-04-21AnundsjöPrästbolet
66OdinBerta Sofia1881-12-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
67OdinElin Johanna1909-09-24AnundsjöSörmesunda
68OdinElise Johanna1908-01-11AnundsjöSörmesunda
69OdinElvira Charlotta1913-12-20AnundsjöSörmesunda
70OdinErik Alfred1910-04-12AnundsjöSörmesunda
71OdinEva Alice Attilia1925-10-20VilhelminaLatikberg
72OdinEva Charlotta1880-11-24AnundsjöHof
73OdinFrans Bernhard1883-12-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
74OdinFrida Maria1910-11-27AnundsjöSörmesunda
75OdinHanna Kristina1908-03-01AnundsjöPrästbolet
76OdinHildur Maria1887-11-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
77OdinHulda Helena1890-08-03AnundsjöHov
78OdinHulda Kristina1881-08-03MoGottne
79OdinIda Kristina1911-09-14AnundsjöSörmesunda
80OdinJohan Herman1859-04-11ElfsborgEriksberg
81OdinJohn Arvid1886-05-26MoGottne
82OdinJonas Edvard1879-03-18AnundsjöHov
83OdinKarl Johan1877-09-07ÅdalslidenLidgatu
84OdinKatarina1879-02-08MoGottne
85OdinMaria1877-03-15MoGottne
86OdinMaria Katarina1876-02-06MoGottne
87OdinNanny Elisabet1895-10-04MoGottne
88OdinOlof Alfred1920-03-01AnundsjöPrästbolet
89OdinOtto Vilhelm1895-12-19AlsenAlsen
90OdinPer Arvid1884-11-07MoGottne
91OdinSigne1880-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
92OdinTyra Augusta1913-09-13AnundsjöPrästbolet
93Odin PerssonJohan Erik1846-09-09MoVästerbacke
94Odin PerssonNils1856-01-13AlsenAlsen
95Odin SvenssonAlfred1843-11-19Adelöf (F)Mickelstorp
96Odin-SvenssonFrans Alfred1845-11-06Od (P)Od
97OhlenInga1899-04-20ArnäsJärved
98OhlenOssian1898-03-24SidensjöSidensjö
99Ohlen ErikssonJohan1882-01-27Umeå landsBjensjö
100Ohlen JonssonBengt1903-03-01ArnäsJärved
101Ohlen JonssonBengta1904-05-10ArnäsJärved
102Ohlen JonssonFrotz1901-02-01ArnäsJärved
103Ohlen JonssonOlof1874-09-26AnundsjöSörflärke
104Ohlen JonssonSven1905-08-30ArnäsJärved
105OhlssonAstrid Charlotta1905-12-30Örebro länHovsta
106OhlssonErik Emanuel1918-04-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
107OhlssonErik Johan1919-06-24Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
108OhlssonJohan Erling1911-09-18BjurholmBalsjö
109OhlssonJohan Petter1867-04-29Umeå landsKasamark
110OhlssonKarin Elisabet1914-08-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
111OhlssonKlas Alfred1918-04-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
112OhlssonMaria Teresia1879-07-03ÖverluleåÖverluleå
113OhlssonRut Elvira Viktoria1917-05-27ÅsarnaÅsarna
114OhlssonSiri Maria1896-11-23StockholmHedvig Elonora
115OhlssonSven Börje1941-07-13BjurholmBjurholm
116OhlssonSylvia Marjo Viveca1944-08-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
117OIofsdotterAnna Margareta1783-07-28StyrnäsStyrnäs
118OJonssonInga Elise1916-04-17DoroteaOrmsjö
119OkändsdotterAgda Elin Charlotta1913-05-08BurträskBurträsk
120OkändsdotterAnna Inga Lill Margareta1943-01-27Umeå landsErsmark
121OkändsdotterAnna Kristina1869-12-06Umeå landsNorrfors
122OkändsdotterAnna Margareta1814-07-08Umeå landsTålsmark
123OkändsdotterAnna Nikolina1872-08-01NysätraFlarken
124OkändsdotterCecilia Maj Britt1922-11-09AnundsjöSörmesunda
125OkändsdotterDagmar Alberta Lisette1915-07-15BurträskFisktjärnliden
126OkändsdotterDagny Ingegärd Charlotta1931-09-11TavelsjöRödåliden
127OkändsdotterEdit Fredrika1903-05-27NysätraGumboda
128OkändsdotterEdit Marianne1925-02-07BureåYttervik
129OkändsdotterEivor Margareta1928-11-22Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
130OkändsdotterElsa Henrietta1929-02-19LyckseleRåberg
131OkändsdotterElsa Maria1908-11-20Umeå landsSkärträsk
132OkändsdotterElsa Mary Florence1900-06-18SjälevadSjälevad
133OkändsdotterElse Maria Augusta1912-09-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
134OkändsdotterElsi Karolina1909-04-19ArnäsDekarsön
135OkändsdotterElsy Aline1935-01-22Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
136OkändsdotterEskilina1891-06-10NorsjöHeden
137OkändsdotterEster Daisy Hillevi1931-10-04Umeå landsRöbäck
138OkändsdotterEva1914-10-01Umeå landsObbola
139OkändsdotterGullivi Lissi Britt1933-01-30Umeå landsStöcksjö
140OkändsdotterGunborg Margit Maria1922-10-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
141OkändsdotterHelena Kristina1819-10-26BurträskKvarnbyn
142OkändsdotterHelga Antonia1904-06-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
143OkändsdotterHildur Elisabet1904-08-13DegerforsHällnäs
144OkändsdotterHjörllis Vivvi Ann1937-04-19BureåBureå
145OkändsdotterHulda Ann Mari1928-02-20NysätraNorrbäck
146OkändsdotterHulda Maria1863-09-13LövångerFjälbyn
147OkändsdotterInga Maria1930-08-10BurträskInnansjön
148OkändsdotterInga Maria Elisabet1938-07-01Umeå landsErsmark
149OkändsdotterIngrid Eira Hildegard1932-05-10VännäsPengsjö
150OkändsdotterJenny Kristina1888-02-02AnundsjöDjupsjö
151OkändsdotterKarin Inge Helen1934-12-14Skellefteå landsOrrliden
152okändsdotterKerstin Frida Johanna1934-03-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
153OkändsdotterKerstin Marianne1925-07-04LyckseleÖretorp
154OkändsdotterLilian Gunilla1941-08-06ÅseleVarpsjö
155OkändsdotterLilly Alfrida Vilhelmina1889-05-24UmeåUmeå
156OkändsdotterLisbet Cathrin Ingegärd1943-12-10Umeå landsTegs Munucip
157OkändsdotterMaj Götilda1925-06-21BygdeåNyvik
158OkändsdotterMaria Elisabet1921-01-16LyckseleVästervik
159OkändsdotterMarry Maria Violet1921-05-25SorseleSvarttjärn
160OkändsdotterMarta Karin1911-11-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
161OkändsdotterMildred Irene Maria1935-10-30BygdeåBygdeå
162OkändsdotterMildred Sandina Virgina1925-06-20BjurholmAgnäs
163OkändsdotterMärta Agnes Teresia1890-09-27AnundsjöNäs
164OkändsdotterNorma Ragna Maria1892-12-14SundsvallGustav Adolf
165OkändsdotterRut Ingeborg1901-04-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
166OkändsdotterRut Valoy1926-05-03MoFlärke
167OkändsdotterSally Ingeborg1914-08-23TåsjöSvedje
168OkändsdotterSelma Charlotta1879-03-27Umeå landsSödervik
169OkändsdotterSigne1918-11-30RättvikRättvik
170OkändsdotterSvea Elvira Johanna1911-07-15SävarTålsmark
171OkändsdotterSvea Zenobia Ingeborg1902-04-23ArnäsArnäs
172OkändsdotterValda Karolina1922-08-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
173OkändsdotterVilhelmina Josefina1889-07-07Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
174OkändsdotterVilhelmina Sofia1825-08-23BurträskKvarnbyn
175OkändsdotterVivan Elsi Britt1931-01-22DegerforsKussjön
176OkändsdotterViviann Ingegärd1941-01-11Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
177OkändssonAlf Tyko Petrus1911-04-29BurträskBurträsk
178OkändssonAxel August Gottfrid1893-04-06DegerforsNorrliden
179OkändssonBert Olof Lennart1936-03-14Umeå stadUmeå stad
180OkändssonBror Elis1907-02-14SorseleHolmfors
181OkändssonBror Helmer1912-10-11NorsjöNorsjö
182OkändssonBror Konrad1876-11-20Skellefteå landsSävenäs
183OkändssonEmma Viktoria1889-09-25BurträskÅbyn
184OkändssonErik Artur1897-10-05DegerforsInnerträsk
185OkändssonErnst Alfons1917-03-28Umeå landsStöcksjö
186OkändssonFrans Ivar1919-07-20VännäsVännäs
187OkändssonFredrik Vilhelm Valentin1891-12-20Ådals LidenÅdals Liden
188OkändssonFritjof Martin1914-04-07Umeå landsRödånäs
189OkändssonFritz Bernhard1898-09-30ArnäsJärved
190OkändssonGed Irene1936-11-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
191OkändssonGustav Daniel1928-10-05LyckseleTara
192OkändssonGöästa Vilfred Andre1929-12-03BurträskLappvattnet
193OkändssonHans Agge1900-09-02Umeå landsDegernäs
194OkändssonHans Petter1868-11-30Umeå landsRödå
195OkändssonHarry Ingemar1929-01-15LyckseleRusele
196OkändssonHildus1897-03-18Umeå landsSödervik
197OkändssonHolger Eugen1905-03-22DegerforsHelsingfors
198OkändssonJakob Bertil1943-06-11ÅseleKlippen
199Okändssonjan Olov1942-03-18BurträskLjusvattnet
200OkändssonJohan Axel Almar1908-08-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
201OkändssonKarl Albert Olivius1860-08-08BygdeåSikeå
202OkändssonKarl Einar1886-12-19Umeå landsBaggböle
203OkändssonKarl Georg1931-07-10Umeå landsRöbäck
204OkändssonKarl Helge Maurits1903-12-20VännäsNyby
205OkändssonKarl Ivar Alexander1928-05-06Björksele (AC)Zäter
206OkändssonKarl Vilhelm1906-08-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
207OkändssonKjell Allan1927-06-16Umeå stadsUmeå stads
208OkändssonKjell Åke Invar1940-07-03Umeå stadLasarettet
209OkändssonKonard1893-11-13NätraSkule
210OkändssonKurt Alvar Hilding1915-07-07BurträskLidfors
211OkändssonLennart David Robert1923-03-17Umeå landsErsmark
212OkändssonMattias Johannes1819-07-05Umeå landsÖsterteg
213OkändssonNils Andreas1882-10-02SelångerSelånger
214OkändssonNils Folke1906-10-05ArnäsJärved
215OkändssonNils Gösta Sigurd1928-12-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
216OkändssonNils Magnus1869-04-13JunseleLillsele
217OkändssonNils Ulrik1858-11-02NysätraHertsånger
218OkändssonOlof Alfred1881-08-30BurträskBodbyn
219OkändssonOskar Viktor Leander1915-02-20Umeå landsSandvik
220OkändssonPaul Anderas1920-01-05LövångerFjälbyn
221OkändssonPer Ragnar1935-09-01ÅseleSöråsele
222OkändssonRolf Inge Lennart1942-08-04Umeå landsÖsterteg
223OkändssonRolf Ivan Ingemar1930-03-30LyckseleHolmlund
224OkändssonSamuel Anton1842-09-13BurträskGammelbyn
225OkändssonStig Bruno1923-08-07VännäsMunicip
226OkändssonStig Martin Roland1942-08-05BurträskTjärnliden
227OkändssonStig Rudolf Vallentin1933-03-27VännäsHolmsjö
228OkändssonStig Sören1929-07-25LyckseleNyby
229OkändssonSven Egelbert Napoleon1891-11-17ByskeByske
230OkändssonSven Tore Villiam1918-10-06BurträskLjusvattnet
231OkändssonTage Esbjörn1934-08-03Björksele (AC)Lillarlalund
232OkändssonVerner Severin1903-10-31ArnäsHögbyn
233OköndssonKnut Allan Georg1925-05-02Umeå landsHaddingen
234OlanderAnna Viktoria1885-01-17StockholmBromma
235OlanderArvid Axel Henry1898-03-22BrasilienCurityba
236OlanderBrita Margareta1920-11-12Folkärna (W)Folkärna
237OlanderEbba Eugenia Antoinetta1892-02-03VännäsNyby
238OlanderErik Hjalmar1918-08-04NjutångerNjutånger
239OlanderHarald Karl1902-03-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
240OlanderIvar Adolf1899-04-30BrasilienCurityba
241OlanderJohan Edvin1856-09-28Älvsborgs länRölanda
242OlanderJohan Oskar Tiburtius1896-04-14VännäsNyby
243OlanderKarl Olof1854-09-06GärdhemTrollhättan
244OlanderKarl Olof Verner1894-05-28BrasilienCurityba
245OlanderLars Göte Gunnar1927-03-25JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
246OlanderLillmor Linnea1936-12-28Björksele (AC)Harrbosele
247OlanderNils Erik Lennart1922-01-28VännäsNyby
248OlanderNils Gunnar1893-10-13AlnöAlnö
249OlanderOlof Arvid1912-06-29MorsilMorsil
250OlanderStina Maria Elisabet1895-05-16BrasilienCurityba
251OlanderTekla Edvina Mariette1889-09-23VännäsVännäs
252Olander ErikssonOlof1824????
253OlausdotterAnna Karolina1871-06-07TärnaStröm
254OlausdotterDorotea Elisabet1861-12-11TärnaKlippen
255OlausdotterJulia1865-07-23BohuslänSkee
256OlausdotterOlivia Karolina1866-05-07NorgeHattfjelldalen
257OlausdotterOlivia Katarina1866-04-21TärnaStröm
258OlausenKarl Gustav Erik1904-01-25GöteborgSolberga
259OlaussonAlbert Julius1874-12-26TärnaStröm
260OlaussonAlbertina Katarina1898-11-05TärnaKrokfors
261OlaussonAnna Olivia Henrietta1896-03-15Göteborg och BohusSkee
262OlaussonAxel Hugo1890-10-25NordmalingLevar
263OlaussonDaniel Sofus1877-02-10NorgeNorge
264OlaussonErnst Sigfrid1886-01-18Skaraborgs länLungnås
265OlaussonGunhild Alida1915-10-31NysätraFlarken
266OlaussonGunnerius1846-04-06NorgeNorge
267OlaussonGustav Viktor1855-05-02ViserumViserum
268OlaussonGustav Viktor Engelbert1886-02-21NordmalingLevar
269OlaussonGustav Viktor Engelbert1889-08-05NordmalingLevar
270OlaussonJohanna Olivia Helga1858-03-16Falu länGrangärde
271OlaussonKarl Emil Alexius1887-10-11NordmalingLevar
272OlaussonKarl Johan1863-12-22TärnaKlippen
273OlaussonMargit Axhild Ingegärd1913-08-16NysätraFlarken
274OlaussonPer August1878-05-07TärnaStröm
275Olausson HedmanOlof Herman1868-07-02TärnaStröm
276Olbråten OlofssonRune1920-06-26LyckseleTannsele
277OldbergAnders1773-07-03RagundaRagunda
278OldbergAnders1792-01-01IndalHäre
279OldbergAnders1844-06-23NordmalingRöviken
280OldbergAnders August1855-01-25NordmalingPrästbordet
281OldbergAndrietta Elisabet1837-12-20NordmalingRöviken
282OldbergAnna Katarina1832-09-02NordmalingRödviken
283OldbergAnna Katarina1795-07-08IndalHäre
284OldbergAnna Teresia1902-01-11NordmalingRundvik
285OldbergBeda Maria1889-04-01NordmalingMo
286OldbergEfraim1856-01-21NordmalingRöviken
287OldbergElin Elisabet1882-12-02NordmalingMo
288OldbergElisabet Johanna1860-08-28GrundsundaHusums sågverk
289OldbergElisabet Kristina1884-03-15MoGottne
290OldbergEmertina Gustava1793-01-25IndalHäre
291OldbergEmma Josefina1839-04-12NordmalingRöviken
292OldbergErik Gustav1802-08-01IndalHäre
293OldbergErik Gustav1804-02-14IndalHäre
294OldbergErik Johan Efraim1911-06-13NordmalingManhem
295OldbergErika Karolina1830-11-11NordmalingRödviken
296OldbergEster Johanna1896-12-12NordmalingRundvik
297OldbergEster Kristina1902-01-11NordmalingRundvik
298OldbergFrits Olof1890-09-16NordmalingRundvik
299OldbergGustava Johanna1836-11-14NordmalingRöviken
300OldbergHarry Rikard Ansgarius1909-07-24NordmalingRundvik
301OldbergHelena Katarina1790-11-16IndalHäre
302OldbergHelena Kristina1770-01-29RagundaRagunda
303OldbergHenry Gustav Robert1914-08-14NordmalingManhem
304OldbergIda Kristina1842-01-18NordmalingRöviken
305OldbergIngeborg Maria1892-04-20MoGottne
306OldbergJenny Katarina1881-07-11NordmalingMo
307OldbergJohan Arvid1887-02-20MoGottne 1
308OldbergJohan Efraim1887-01-02NordmalingMo
309OldbergKarin Sofia Elisabet1912-11-18NordmalingManhem
310OldbergKarl Anders1802-08-01IndalHäre
311OldbergKarl Gunnar1932-08-03NordmalingRundvik
312OldbergKarl Gustav1843-04-28NordmalingPrästbordet
313OldbergKarl Gustav Ansgarius1885-01-20NordmalingMo
314OldbergKarl Göran Filip1922-09-30NordmalingRundvik
315OldbergKlara1846-03-28NordmalingRöviken
316OldbergKlara Katarina1778-08-03IndalIndal
317OldbergLevi Teodor Yngvar1899-05-27NordmalingRundvik
318OldbergMagdalena Katarina1771RagundaRagunda
319OldbergMaria1771-11-12Berg (Z)Berg
320OldbergMaria Matilda1835-03-14NordmalingRöviken
321OldbergNils Olof Helmer1925-06-20NordmalingRundvik
322OldbergOtto Emanuel1894-07-24NordmalingRundvik
323OldbergPer Efraim1797-02-17IndalHäre
324OldbergPer Filip1892-04-08NordmalingRundvik
325OldbergRut Eva Maria1918-04-29NordmalingRundvik
326OldbergSara Kristina1800-01-04IndalHäre
327OldbergSofia Magdalena1833-10-29NordmalingRödviken
328Oldberg OlofssonOlof1849-10-30MoÖstansjö
329OldemanAlfrida Vilhelmina1892-01-31DegerforsGranö
330OldemanAlma Vilhelmina1885-01-12DegerforsGranö
331OldemanAnders Gottfrid1890-02-17DegerforsGranö
332OldemanAstrid Kristina1899-01-22DegerforsGranö
333OldemanEllen Aurora1894-06-05DegerforsGranö
334OldemanHilma Adelina1896-08-30DegerforsGranö
335OldemanNils Agas1901-06-17DegerforsGranö
336OldemanOlof Anshelm1886-08-16DegerforsGranö
337OldemanOlof Arvid1887-09-22DegerforsGranö
338Oldeman AnderssonAnders1857-12-04DegerforsGranön
339Oldeman AnderssonJohan Albin1905-04-07DegerforsGranö
340OldenburgJohan1797-08-23
341OldengårdBirgitta Desiree1941-05-22HörneforsHörnefors
342OldengårdMatts Arne1949-01-30HörneforsHörnefors
343Oldengård OlofssonArne Holger Johannes1916-02-04HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
344OldenvikIngrid Märta Johanna1923-05-29BjörnaRyssjön
345Oldenvik AnderssonJohan1891-07-02BjörnaRyssjön
346OldmanHilma Adelina1896-08-30Örebro länHällefors
347OlebrinkKarl Oskar Manfrid1903-06-25VilhelminaBäsksjö
348OlesdotterJakobino1824NorgeNorge
349OlessonErik Anders1820NorgeNorge
350OlessonJohan Villiam1886-05-25TärnaSödra Fjällnäs
351OlessonJonas Edvard1888-01-17TärnaSödra Fjällnäs
352OlessonKolbengt 1817-06-25NorgeNorge
353OlessonOlof1822NorgeNorge
354OlfssonErik1820-05-31SjälevadBerg
355OlfssonPer1819SjälevadBerg
356OlinEva Maria1852-11-29ArvidsjaurStrömholm
357OlinHilm Johanna1891-09-19ArjeplogArjeplog
358OlldinErland Sven Olof1936-10-22Umeå stadUmeå stad
359OlldinSven Viktor1905-09-07ÖverluleåÖverluleå
360OlmåsErik Lennart1922-04-14MoraMora
361OlmåsInger Monika1943-12-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
362OlofsdotetrHedda Maria1841-09-17NordmalingAspeå
363OlofsdotetrKatarina1782-03-09Svärdsjö (W)Svärdsjö (W)
364OlofsdotetrMagdalena1823-07-05Skellefteå landsMedle
365Olofsdotter1889-01-11Susanna1826-03-07Umeå landsÖn
366OlofsdotterAbba Elisabet1861-09-02DoroteaRisbäck
367OlofsdotterAbba Kristina1873-03-11JunseleStuguvattenkälen
368OlofsdotterAda1900-09-13VilhelminaTresund
369OlofsdotterAdele1895-02-24ByskeByske
370OlofsdotterAdele Kristina1876-04-02VännäsHarrsele
371OlofsdotterAgata1830-05-04LyckseleVägsele
372OlofsdotterAgata1865-09-26Umeå landsÖsterbacka
373OlofsdotterAgata Josefina1829-02-13VilhelminaMellanås
374OlofsdotterAgata Karolina1838-09-11Umeå landsVästerteg
375OlofsdotterAgata Maria1843-04-30Umeå landsHissjö
376OlofsdotterAgata Ulrika1828-07-05BjurholmBjörknäs
377OlofsdotterAgda1899-07-27BjurholmMellanå
378OlofsdotterAgda Katarina Elisabet1889-03-14VilhelminaSvannäs
379OlofsdotterAgnes1832-05-24OfferdalOfferdal
380OlofsdotterAgnes Augusta1899-01-21AnundsjöGrundtjärn
381OlofsdotterAgnes Emelinda1896-09-05VilhelminaStrömnäs
382OlofsdotterAgnes Karolina1887-12-12SjälevadSund
383OlofsdotterAgnes Lovisa1895-12-26VilhelminaBrännåker
384OlofsdotterAgnes Margareta1873-01-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
385OlofsdotterAgnes Olivia1904-07-08ÅseleBorgsjö
386OlofsdotterAgretta Sofia1864-01-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
387OlofsdotterAlbertina1851-04-15Umeå landsHörnefors
388OlofsdotterAlbertina1847-04-27LövångerRisböle
389OlofsdotterAlbertina1851-08-04GideåLemesjö
390OlofsdotterAlbertina1850-01-23BjurholmBrännland
391OlofsdotterAlbertina1840-11-21BjurholmBalsjö
392OlofsdotterAlbertina1849-11-18GrundsundaDombäck
393OlofsdotterAlbertina1862-04-17GideåLomviken
394OlofsdotterAlbertina1884-01-19BjurholmBalsjö
395OlofsdotterAlbertina1810-04-24BjurholmNyby
396OlofsdotterAlbertina1849-04-07BjurholmVitvattnet
397OlofsdotterAlbertina Andrietta1884-02-11TorsåkerBjörnebo
398OlofsdotterAlbertina Charlotta1857-03-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
399OlofsdotterAlbertina Gustava1859-07-26DegerforsDegernäs
400OlofsdotterAlbertina Johanna1876-05-20VännäsNäsåker
401OlofsdotterAlbertina Josefina1871-04-05Umeå landsHaddingen
402OlofsdotterAlbertina Matilda1857-01-01SävarGunnismark
403OlofsdotterAlbertina Olivia1856-06-03Umeå landsGrisbacka
404OlofsdotterAlbertina Olivia1875-01-12DegerforsSlipstensjön
405OlofsdotterAlette Teresia1886-02-21SjälevadVästergundsjö
406OlofsdotterAlfrida Amanda1890-02-08DegerforsBlåliden
407OlofsdotterAlinda Lovisa1883-12-06LyckseleMastatjärn
408OlofsdotterAlma Augusta1877-12-07NordmalingMullsjö
409OlofsdotterAlma Elfrida1896-02-06LyckseleGäddträsk
410OlofsdotterAlma Elisabet1888-09-18VilhelminaSiksjönäs
411OlofsdotterAlma Eugenia1872-02-09LyckseleKnaften
412OlofsdotterAlma Ingeborg1900-01-21AnundsjöInnertällmo
413OlofsdotterAlma Josefina1880-09-17VännäsHarrsele
414OlofsdotterAlma Karolina1887-07-23DegerforsAborrtjärn
415OlofsdotterAlma Karolina1871-04-26GävleborgLos
416OlofsdotterAlma Karolina1881-01-28NordmalingRundvik
417OlofsdotterAlma Kristina1866-12-19BurträskMullberget
418OlofsdotterAlma Kristina1876-08-17ArnäsJärved
419OlofsdotterAlma Kristina1885-02-12ÅseleBorgen
420OlofsdotterAlma Maria1885-10-16DegerforsSlipstensjön
421OlofsdotterAlma Maria1880-09-03SjälevadSund
422OlofsdotterAlma Maria1879-01-06NordmalingJärnäs
423OlofsdotterAlma Sofia1882-05-04DegerforsKryckeltjärn
424OlofsdotterAlma Sofia1873-12-28BjurholmNyby
425OlofsdotterAlma Viktoria1901-03-18Umeå landsKåddis
426OlofsdotterAmalia1843-12-21Skellefteå landsTjärn
427OlofsdotterAmalia1836-03-24Umeå landsBrännland
428OlofsdotterAmalia1886-08-10NordmalingOlofsfors
429OlofsdotterAmalia1851-06-03NordmalingBrattsbacka
430OlofsdotterAmalia Amanda1869-03-01SävarGravmark
431OlofsdotterAmalia Juliana1877-12-26NätraHummelvik
432OlofsdotterAmalia Karolina1854-01-18ÅseleVaksjö
433OlofsdotterAmalia Karolina1870-11-04LyckseleTannsele
434OlofsdotterAmalia Karolina1868-06-23LyckseleLycksele
435OlofsdotterAmalia Kristina1834-05-21GrundsundaUltrå/Skallören
436OlofsdotterAmalia Kristina1833-09-11Umeå landsSelet
437OlofsdotterAmalia Maria Olivia1855-04-20VilhelminaGitsfjäll
438OlofsdotterAmanda1857-05-05Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
439OlofsdotterAmanda1855-02-15NordmalingLevar
440OlofsdotterAmanda1879-06-13BjurholmNorrfors
441OlofsdotterAmanda1874-10-16BjurholmÖreström
442OlofsdotterAmanda Eugenia1866-04-28ÅseleStennäs
443OlofsdotterAmanda Karolina1872-06-12DegerforsAborrträsk
444OlofsdotterAmanda Karolina1871-06-16DegerforsAborrträsk
445OlofsdotterAmanda Karolina1875-06-01ÅseleSiksjö
446OlofsdotterAmanda Maria1872-06-14BjurholmTobiero
447OlofsdotterAmanda Matilda1870-12-03BygdeåSjulsmark
448OlofsdotterAmanda Olivia1881-03-12VännäsNyby
449OlofsdotterAmanda Sofia1890-05-24VilhelminaRönnäs
450OlofsdotterAmanda Teodelinda1878-02-20Umeå landsBjenberg
451OlofsdotterAmanda Ulrika1869-06-20DegerforsHolmvik
452OlofsdotterAndrietta1870-10-07JunseleStuguvattenkälen
453OlofsdotterAndrietta1873-02-13NordmalingBrattsbacka
454OlofsdotterAndrietta1863-01-19GideåLemusjö
455OlofsdotterAnn Johanna1821-07-27GöteborgKville
456OlofsdotterAnn Lovisa1843-10-13NysätraNyliden
457Olofsdotteranna1773-03-19Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
458OlofsdotterAnna1802-02-23Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
459OlofsdotterAnna1772-02-25SidensjöDjupsjö
460OlofsdotterAnna1771-05-01Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
461OlofsdotterAnna1802NätraNätra
462OlofsdotterAnna1886-04-15Umeå landsKlabböle
463OlofsdotterAnna1786ÅseleBäsksele
464OlofsdotterAnna1795-08-31Piteå stadPiteå stad
465OlofsdotterAnna1800-02-15Skellefteå landsFalmark
466OlofsdotterAnna1796-05-05ArvidsjaurNorra Grundträsk
467OlofsdotterAnna1810-02-15Skellefteå landsKankberg
468OlofsdotterAnna1772-07-26Skellefteå landsFalmark
469OlofsdotterAnna1817-11-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
470OlofsdotterAnna1776-06-28BygdeåEdfastmark
471OlofsdotterAnna1776-07-04SjälevadFlärke
472OlofsdotterAnna1775-11-29BygdeåJunkboda
473OlofsdotterAnna1787-05-04LövångerHökmark
474OlofsdotterAnna1811-03-25SjälevadÖstansjö
475OlofsdotterAnna1811-05-20ArnäsNederön
476OlofsdotterAnna1796-06-19Umeå landsHåkmark
477OlofsdotterAnna1788-11-26BygdeåÖverklinten
478OlofsdotterAnna1803-08-19SjälevadKyrkvallen
479OlofsdotterAnna1798-09-24SjälevadÖstansjö
480OlofsdotterAnna1773-07-07NysätraKlintsjön
481OlofsdotterAnna1789-06-11NysätraRisvattnet
482OlofsdotterAnna1787-07-07BurträskMjövattnet
483OlofsdotterAnna1869-03-17AnundsjöLångsele
484OlofsdotterAnna1773-09-10BygdeåNäs
485OlofsdotterAnna1777-01-12SjälevadSvedje
486OlofsdotterAnna1779-09-14NysätraGumboda
487OlofsdotterAnna1789NysätraGumboda
488OlofsdotterAnna1818-09-05SjälevadSörvåge
489OlofsdotterAnna1793-04-26LövångerMårtensboda
490OlofsdotterAnna1781-07-11BurträskLjusvattnet
491OlofsdotterAnna1811-11-24SjälevadGala
492OlofsdotterAnna1788-06-08NysätraFlarken
493OlofsdotterAnna1804-04-04SjälevadHaffsta
494OlofsdotterAnna1771-11-15SjälevadÖverhörnäs
495OlofsdotterAnna1805-05-30SjälevadSund
496OlofsdotterAnna1798-06-14SidensjöNolås
497OlofsdotterAnna1782-05-02NysätraFlarken
498OlofsdotterAnna1776-08-14SidensjöKällom
499OlofsdotterAnna1772-03-21BurträskMjövattnet
500OlofsdotterAnna1799-05-29SjälevadÖstergärdal
501OlofsdotterAnna1866-11-24AnundsjöLångsele
502OlofsdotterAnna1777-06-15LövångerSelet
503OlofsdotterAnna1816-02-23SjälevadVästerhus
504OlofsdotterAnna1775-11-06DegerforsRödå
505OlofsdotterAnna1786-02-01SjälevadKyrkvallen
506OlofsdotterAnna1793-09-06SkorpedLännäs
507OlofsdotterAnna1791-04-14NysätraSkäran
508OlofsdotterAnna1773-11-24BygdeåBjänsjöå
509OlofsdotterAnna1802-03-08SjälevadKlasböle
510OlofsdotterAnna1801-02NätraNätra
511OlofsdotterAnna1816-05-22SjälevadVästerhus
512OlofsdotterAnna1770-05-14ArnäsStröm
513OlofsdotterAnna1798-09-30SjälevadKomnäs
514OlofsdotterAnna1776-07-27BygdeåKorssiön?
515OlofsdotterAnna1797-10-22SjälevadButsjöböle
516OlofsdotterAnna1781-12-07ÅseleRemmaren
517OlofsdotterAnna1770-10-20NysätraEstersmark
518OlofsdotterAnna1777-08-24NysätraEstersmark
519OlofsdotterAnna1822-02-24StödeUlfsjön
520OlofsdotterAnna1771Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
521OlofsdotterAnna1789-12-10VilhelminaSvannäs
522OlofsdotterAnna1809-04-02AnundsjöÅbosjön
523OlofsdotterAnna1799-11-16NysätraSkäran
524OlofsdotterAnna1795-05-30NysätraGumboda
525OlofsdotterAnna1811-06-12SjälevadNorrvåge
526OlofsdotterAnna1784-11-01SjälevadÖverbilla
527OlofsdotterAnna1781-01-21LövångerNorbyn
528OlofsdotterAnna1844-11-02SjälevadHappsta
529OlofsdotterAnna1856-07-24SjälevadSjälevad
530OlofsdotterAnna1856-07-24SjälevadSjälevad
531OlofsdotterAnna1791-04-15AnundsjöMellansel
532OlofsdotterAnna1870-03-10ArnäsHögland
533OlofsdotterAnna1827-09-08ÖstersundÖstersund
534OlofsdotterAnna1777-12-18AnundsjöGalasjö
535OlofsdotterAnna1783-02-23JunseleDegersjöberg
536OlofsdotterAnna1799-10-06SjälevadBatsjuböle
537OlofsdotterAnna1814-12-23SjälevadFrämmerbilla
538OlofsdotterAnna1782-04-07SjälevadHörnett
539OlofsdotterAnna1775-02-12NysätraHertsånger
540OlofsdotterAnna1783-12-12NysätraHertsånger
541OlofsdotterAnna1801-12-25NysätraFlarken
542OlofsdotterAnna1808-03-05SjälevadÖsteralnäs
543OlofsdotterAnna1798-09-04LövångerBlacke
544OlofsdotterAnna1773-05-28AnundsjöVästerfannbyn
545OlofsdotterAnna1869-06-19AnundsjöBureborg
546OlofsdotterAnna1865-03-25AnundsjöMellansel
547OlofsdotterAnna1818-10-26SjälevadÖsteralnäs
548OlofsdotterAnna1786-11-22Skellefteå landsKvammarn
549OlofsdotterAnna1791-01-12SjälevadNordanås
550OlofsdotterAnna1776-09-03BygdeåNäs
551OlofsdotterAnna1833-01-06MoGottne
552OlofsdotterAnna1771-07-08LövångerSvarttiärn
553OlofsdotterAnna1774-03-15ArnäsJärved
554OlofsdotterAnna1777-04-27LövångerNorbyn
555OlofsdotterAnna1771NätraBergom
556OlofsdotterAnna1798-02-09NysätraKlintsjön
557OlofsdotterAnna1788-04-01SorseleUmbyn
558OlofsdotterAnna1807-09-27SidensjöTeg
559OlofsdotterAnna1818-10-21NysätraBrände
560OlofsdotterAnna1820-03-24NysätraBrände
561OlofsdotterAnna1783-08-01LövångerKräkånger
562OlofsdotterAnna1774ÅseleStavarsjölandet
563OlofsdotterAnna1837-07-03SjälevadNordanås
564OlofsdotterAnna1777-12-13Skellefteå landsBäck
565OlofsdotterAnna1788-08-30SjälevadNävertjäl
566OlofsdotterAnna1798-06-08TåsjöRörström
567OlofsdotterAnna1774-11-08SjälevadBacksjö
568OlofsdotterAnna1847-08-13ÄlvdalenBlyberg (Knås)
569OlofsdotterAnna1781-07-09NysätraGumboda
570OlofsdotterAnna1793-11-10SjälevadSörvåge
571OlofsdotterAnna1823-11-28StenseleVapsten
572OlofsdotterAnna1820-04-25SjälevadKroksta
573OlofsdotterAnna1812-07-01SjälevadNordanås
574OlofsdotterAnna1808-05-22SjälevadNordanås
575OlofsdotterAnna1793-07-22Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
576OlofsdotterAnna1780 cirkaLappmarkenLappmarken
577OlofsdotterAnna1842-01-20StrömVedjeön
578OlofsdotterAnna1770 cirka???
579OlofsdotterAnna1816-02-23StrömTullingsås
580OlofsdotterAnna1857-01-03SjälevadMåle
581OlofsdotterAnna1864-02-05????
582OlofsdotterAnna1784-05-10LövångerBroträsk
583OlofsdotterAnna1772-09-25SjälevadÖsteralnäs
584OlofsdotterAnna 1794-01-26SidensjöGrätnäs
585OlofsdotterAnna1838-03-10HammerdalHammerdal
586OlofsdotterAnna1772-09-18AnundsjöSörflärke
587OlofsdotterAnna1793-05-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
588OlofsdotterAnna1793-06-26LövångerVallen
589OlofsdotterAnna1780-01-10SkorpedLännäs
590OlofsdotterAnna1844-03-07AnundsjöLångsele
591OlofsdotterAnna1829-12-24StrömTrångåsen
592OlofsdotterAnna1872-08-21DoroteaBellvik
593OlofsdotterAnna1813-04-15Brände
594OlofsdotterAnna1825-08-30RamseleHolme
595OlofsdotterAnna1863-11-06JunseleMo
596OlofsdotterAnna1773-09-28NysätraGrimsmark
597OlofsdotterAnna1891-09-23AnundsjöSeltjärn
598OlofsdotterAnna1806-02-04AnundsjöNorrmesunda
599OlofsdotterAnna1839-01-09SollefteåSollefteå
600OlofsdotterAnna1869-02-22SjälevadSund
601OlofsdotterAnna1863-05-01SjälevadSund
602OlofsdotterAnna1783-04-11AnundsjöÖnskan
603OlofsdotterAnna1822-03-13AnundsjöRisbäck
604OlofsdotterAnna1804NätraVästanå
605OlofsdotterAnna1807-12-01NysätraBrände
606OlofsdotterAnna1859-03-15HäggenåsHäggenås
607OlofsdotterAnna1801-02NätraVästersel
608OlofsdotterAnna 1826-06-20SidensjöNyland
609OlofsdotterAnna1810-02-15FjällsjöBölen
610OlofsdotterAnna1832-06-07StrömGärilvattnet
611OlofsdotterAnna1807-09-13StrömRingvattnet
612OlofsdotterAnna1780-05-15NordmalingNorrbyn
613OlofsdotterAnna1789-04-15NordmalingLevar
614OlofsdotterAnna1808-01-06GrundsundaVästerstensäter
615OlofsdotterAnna1786-09-13NordmalingBalsjö
616OlofsdotterAnna1778GrundsundaVallen
617OlofsdotterAnna1774-03-10NordmalingHörnsjö
618OlofsdotterAnna1848-08-15ArnäsOvansjö
619OlofsdotterAnna1816-12-17BjurholmBalsjö
620OlofsdotterAnna1796-09-25ArnäsVästerbursjö
621OlofsdotterAnna1776-10-24ArnäsTäfteå
622OlofsdotterAnna1793-10-05NordmalingBalsjö
623OlofsdotterAnna1805-04-19NordmalingOrrböle
624OlofsdotterAnna1822-03-11BjörnaGideå
625OlofsdotterAnna1782-06-01SjälevadRemmaren
626OlofsdotterAnna1822-10-06BjurholmNytorp
627OlofsdotterAnna1787-12-06NordmalingLevar
628OlofsdotterAnna1860-12-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
629OlofsdotterAnna1816-09-20BjurholmAgnäs
630OlofsdotterAnna1828-03-16NordmalingBergsjö
631OlofsdotterAnna1770-09-28NordmalingNorrbyn
632OlofsdotterAnna1772GrundsundaGodmersta
633OlofsdotterAnna1774-02-27ArnäsKroksjö
634OlofsdotterAnna1796-01-25Umeå landsAnsmark
635OlofsdotterAnna1790-12-13ArnäsHattsjö
636OlofsdotterAnna1786-07-22ArnäsTrehörningen
637OlofsdotterAnna1770-10-03LövångerVallen
638OlofsdotterAnna1774-09-15NysätraBrände
639OlofsdotterAnna1797-07-28BurträskGammelbyn
640OlofsdotterAnna1773ÅseleSiksjö
641OlofsdotterAnna1795-08-04ArnäsKroksjö
642OlofsdotterAnna1780-04-16NordmalingLevar
643OlofsdotterAnna1790ÅseleTjärn
644OlofsdotterAnna1770-06-04BygdeåBrednoret
645OlofsdotterAnna1774-11-07NysätraEstersmark
646OlofsdotterAnna1783-06-17Umeå landsRödå
647OlofsdotterAnna1791-08-03NysätraSkäran
648OlofsdotterAnna1789-07-17DegerforsVästerå
649OlofsdotterAnna1775-04-10BygdeåRobertsfors
650OlofsdotterAnna1777-01-01LövångerMångbyn
651OlofsdotterAnna1779-05-26NysätraStrandfors
652OlofsdotterAnna1781-08-31BygdeåSjulsmark
653OlofsdotterAnna1782-12-12NysätraHertzånger
654OlofsdotterAnna1771-12-25ArnäsTäfteå
655OlofsdotterAnna1785-05-27NordmalingBalsjö
656OlofsdotterAnna1866-03-31NordmalingVallen
657OlofsdotterAnna1784-02-28NordmalingÖre
658OlofsdotterAnna1850-03-18SjälevadNorrvästansjö
659OlofsdotterAnna1795-01-28SjälevadGideå
660OlofsdotterAnna1778-07-10SjälevadBillsta
661OlofsdotterAnna1803-08-13ArnäsLångvattnet
662OlofsdotterAnna1775-11-02NysätraBrände
663OlofsdotterAnna1807-08-13BjörnaBjörnsjö
664OlofsdotterAnna1857-12-24YtterhogdalYtterhogdal
665OlofsdotterAnna1783-07-25JunseleKrånge
666OlofsdotterAnna1881-11-17VännäsSpöland
667OlofsdotterAnna1770-02-24SidensjöNolås
668OlofsdotterAnna1851-02-09AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
669OlofsdotterAnna1815-06-13SkorpedLännäs
670OlofsdotterAnna1818-06-07SkorpedLännäs
671OlofsdotterAnna1904-01-18AnundsjöSeltjärn
672OlofsdotterAnna1810-03-20SkorpedMosjö
673OlofsdotterAnna1815-11-29AnundsjöKubbe
674OlofsdotterAnna1805-12-05AnundsjöJärvberget
675OlofsdotterAnna1828-03-08AnundsjöNorrmesunda
676OlofsdotterAnna1871-03-31AnundsjöNorrmesunda
677OlofsdotterAnna1801-11-02AnundsjöVästergensjö
678OlofsdotterAnna1806-07-04AnundsjöBrandtjäl
679OlofsdotterAnna1796-05-27SöldermanlandJulita
680OlofsdotterAnna1778-11-23SidensjöDjupsjö
681OlofsdotterAnna1787-12-10SjälevadÖsteralnö
682OlofsdotterAnna1804-03-15AnundsjöSörmesunda
683OlofsdotterAnna1859-07-01AnundsjöRödvattnet
684OlofsdotterAnna1802-11-29Skellefteå landsRisön
685OlofsdotterAnna1806-09-12AnundsjöÖsterfannby
686OlofsdotterAnna1875-08-19AnundsjöSkalmsjö
687OlofsdotterAnna1871-01-21AnundsjöTvärlandböle
688OlofsdotterAnna1904-03-11AnundsjöKubbe
689OlofsdotterAnna1816-09-06AnundsjöBureborg
690OlofsdotterAnna1837-07-03NätraNätra
691OlofsdotterAnna1829-07-17AnundsjöVattugården
692OlofsdotterAnna1787-03-11AnundsjöVästergensjö
693OlofsdotterAnna1869-06-06RättvikRättvik
694OlofsdotterAnna1826-03-17SjälevadÖverbilla
695OlofsdotterAnna1862-01-29SjälevadÖstergärdal
696OlofsdotterAnna1793-08-18SidensjöMyre
697OlofsdotterAnna1778-07-08Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
698OlofsdotterAnna1903-08-19AnundsjöHemsjö
699OlofsdotterAnna1800-09-05JunseleDegersjö
700OlofsdotterAnna1908-07-29AnundsjöVästergensjö
701OlofsdotterAnna1805-08-19SjälevadÖsteralnö
702OlofsdotterAnna Agata1804-08-11LyckseleÖrträsk
703OlofsdotterAnna Agata Vilhelmina1862-10-31LyckseleKöningslund
704OlofsdotterAnna Agneta1880-12-22NorsjöTjärnliden
705OlofsdotterAnna Albertina1862-01-07Umeå landsRöbäck
706OlofsdotterAnna Albertina1879-06-01DegerforsHjuken
707OlofsdotterAnna Albertina1875-01-17ÅseleLillögda
708OlofsdotterAnna Albertina1867-04-19BygdeåUltervattnet
709OlofsdotterAnna Alfhilda1867-09-04ÅseleGrosjöberg
710OlofsdotterAnna Amalia1877-02-09Skellefteå landsBurvik
711OlofsdotterAnna Amalia1892-04-08NysätraBjurmyrkammen
712OlofsdotterAnna Amalia1866-04-21MoÖsteralnö
713OlofsdotterAnna Amalia1854-07-02NordmalingJärnäs
714OlofsdotterAnna Amalia1844-02-29NysätraJonasmarken
715OlofsdotterAnna Amanda1890-07-12Umeå landsKlabböle
716OlofsdotterAnna Antonia1871-08-24RobertsforsRobertsfors
717OlofsdotterAnna Aqvelina1870-11-29ÖrträskStrömåker
718OlofsdotterAnna Augusta1875-04-07ÖrträskLångsele
719OlofsdotterAnna Augusta1877-07-16ÖrträskLångsele
720OlofsdotterAnna Augusta1872-06-14BjurholmBalsjö
721OlofsdotterAnna Augusta1884-05-13BjurholmLillarmsjö
722OlofsdotterAnna Augusta1877-06-17BjurholmBalsjö
723OlofsdotterAnna Augusta1903-12-31AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
724OlofsdotterAnna Augusta1870-09-09VännäsBjörnlandsbäck
725OlofsdotterAnna Augusta1876-10-11BurträskAndersvattnet
726OlofsdotterAnna Augusta1883-06-30DegerforsGladaberget
727OlofsdotterAnna Augustina1848-08-28NysätraStrandfors
728OlofsdotterAnna Avenda1873-02-27BjurholmHögås
729OlofsdotterAnna Barbro1830-07-07Berge
730OlofsdotterAnna Barbro1789-10-10DegerforsHjuken
731OlofsdotterAnna Beata1814-02-07NysätraKålaboda
732OlofsdotterAnna Beata1803-07-19NordmalingNorrbyn
733OlofsdotterAnna Beda Petronella1880-10-02ÅseleYxsjö
734OlofsdotterAnna Brigitta1792-03-08Umeå landsBjenberg
735OlofsdotterAnna Brita1821-12-14Skellefteå landsKällbomark
736OlofsdotterAnna Brita1847-02-27SidensjöÖsterkäl
737OlofsdotterAnna Brita1821-10-01Skellefteå landsStensund
738OlofsdotterAnna Brita1810-04-06BjörnaLångnäset
739OlofsdotterAnna Brita1808-11-16LyckseleBussjön
740OlofsdotterAnna Brita1802-02-14BurträskÅbyn
741OlofsdotterAnna Brita1844-11-20MoÖstansjö
742OlofsdotterAnna Brita 1857-05-09SidensjöTeg
743OlofsdotterAnna Brita1855-11-03SidensjöTeg
744OlofsdotterAnna Brita1790-12-03BygdeåRobertsfors
745OlofsdotterAnna Brita1821-08-09SjälevadNorrvåge
746OlofsdotterAnna Brita1793-12-27Umeå landsInnertavle
747OlofsdotterAnna Brita1819-01-09LyckseleHornmyr
748OlofsdotterAnna Brita1812-05-15DegerforsDegerfors
749OlofsdotterAnna Brita1827-08-11SävarBullmark
750OlofsdotterAnna Brita1808-12-01Umeå landsSödervik
751OlofsdotterAnna Brita1794-03-24BygdeåRickleå
752OlofsdotterAnna Brita1824-01-09ArnäsIdbyn
753OlofsdotterAnna Brita1827-12-06Umeå landsBrattby
754OlofsdotterAnna Brita1823-04-25NysätraBrände
755OlofsdotterAnna Brita1834-04-07LyckseleSiksele
756OlofsdotterAnna Brita1813-11-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
757OlofsdotterAnna Brita1827-11-17FredrikaStavarsjö
758OlofsdotterAnna Brita1815-10-22Umeå landsÖstanå
759OlofsdotterAnna Brita1828-08-04BjörnaKrokvattnet
760OlofsdotterAnna Brita1801-06-14Umeå landsStöcksjö
761OlofsdotterAnna Brita1814-09-11SjälevadHanabäck
762OlofsdotterAnna Brita1875-06-26AnundsjöHemsjö
763OlofsdotterAnna Brita1826-07-22FjällsjöOrrnäs
764OlofsdotterAnna Brita1855-02-15TåsjöNorrsjön
765OlofsdotterAnna Brita1827-07-29SjälevadSörvåge
766OlofsdotterAnna Brita1831-12-02BygdeåRatu
767OlofsdotterAnna Brita1831-03-04SidensjöNätersjö
768OlofsdotterAnna Brita1845-04-29SidensjöKällom
769OlofsdotterAnna Brita1859-09-10SjälevadSjäland
770OlofsdotterAnna Brita1825-06-21BodumOrrnäs
771OlofsdotterAnna Brita1829-02-27JunseleEsselet
772OlofsdotterAnna Brita1872-10-19TåsjöNorråker
773OlofsdotterAnna Brita1844NätraDal
774OlofsdotterAnna Brita1828-03-26SidensjöÖsterby
775OlofsdotterAnna Brita1852-11-26Skellefteå landsYttervik
776OlofsdotterAnna Brita1885-10-28AlanäsHarrsjön
777OlofsdotterAnna Brita1870-11-05TåsjöRörström
778OlofsdotterAnna Brita1837-04-24VilhelminaSolberg
779OlofsdotterAnna Brita1854-07-19SjälevadSund
780OlofsdotterAnna Brita1862-02-25FöllingeFöllinge
781OlofsdotterAnna Brita1827-02-11BjörnaStudsviken
782OlofsdotterAnna Brita1801NordingråRöksta
783OlofsdotterAnna Brita1786-02-04GrundsundaSkede
784OlofsdotterAnna Brita1794-10-26GrundsundaHusum såg
785OlofsdotterAnna Brita1783-02-01NordmalingBastuträsk
786OlofsdotterAnna Brita1802-04-15NordmalingNorrbyn
787OlofsdotterAnna Brita1850-09-09NordmalingJärnäs
788OlofsdotterAnna Brita1800-01-06NordmalingBaggård
789OlofsdotterAnna Brita1832-10-19BygdeåUktervattnet
790OlofsdotterAnna Brita1851-10-26GrundsundaSkede
791OlofsdotterAnna Brita1795-05-31ArnäsHjälta
792OlofsdotterAnna Brita1814-04-01NordmalingOttjärn
793OlofsdotterAnna Brita1795-08-02GrundsundaUtås
794OlofsdotterAnna Brita1785-11-24BurträskBygdeträsk
795OlofsdotterAnna Brita1819-03-29LyckseleÖrträsk
796OlofsdotterAnna Brita1785-11-06Umeå landsBrattby
797OlofsdotterAnna Brita1796-11-07BygdeåÅkullsjön
798OlofsdotterAnna Brita1830-03-21BjörnaUddersjö
799OlofsdotterAnna Brita1806-03-21ArnäsNäset
800OlofsdotterAnna Brita1860-10-07ÖrträskÖrträsk
801OlofsdotterAnna Brita1852-09-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
802OlofsdotterAnna Brita1812-03-18NätraBredånger
803OlofsdotterAnna Brita1818LyckseleÖrträsk
804OlofsdotterAnna Brita1771Umeå landsRöbäck
805OlofsdotterAnna Brita1858-08-01BjörnaGranåsen
806OlofsdotterAnna Brita1788-07-07Umeå landsHörneå
807OlofsdotterAnna Brita1804-07-03LyckseleKnaften
808OlofsdotterAnna Brita1834-08-24BjurholmVännäs
809OlofsdotterAnna Brita1817-01-06BjurholmBalfors
810OlofsdotterAnna Brita1797-02-28LyckseleÅmträsk
811OlofsdotterAnna Brita1799Själevad?Själevad?
812OlofsdotterAnna Brita1827-08-05BurträskBodbyn
813OlofsdotterAnna Brita1802-05-03NordmalingLevar
814OlofsdotterAnna Brita1821-11-27SidensjöNolås
815OlofsdotterAnna Brita1827-02-03AnundsjöVästerfannbyn
816OlofsdotterAnna Brita1830-05-11HässjöHässjö
817OlofsdotterAnna Brita1839-01-29AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
818OlofsdotterAnna Cecilia1802-10-12NordmalingHögland
819OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1884-12-31Umeå landsKlabböle
820OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1814-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
821OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1817-06-11Umeå landsÖn
822OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1841-07-13NysätraGumboda
823OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1801-10-07Umeå landsRöbäck
824OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1804-05-08Umeå landsStöcksjö
825OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1858-07-17SävarGunnismark
826OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1822-09-14NysätraNybo
827OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1798-09-12LyckseleGransele
828OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1822-01-11BurträskVästra Blisterliden
829OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1772-08-23Umeå landsStöcksjö
830OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1839-05-31VännäsStärkesmark
831OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1824-02-21Umeå landsVästerteg
832OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1849-08-30BurträskKalvträsk
833OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1784-12-20LyckseleVapsten
834OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1854-12-26Umeå landsGrisbacka
835OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1862-09-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
836OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1842-11-03NysätraBrände
837OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1846-07-19Umeå landsBrattby
838OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1843-01-10Umeå landsErsmark
839OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1863-07-23Umeå landsInnertavle
840OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1833-08-08NysätraFlarken
841OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1847-05-02LövångerSvarttjärn
842OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1863-11-20NysätraHertzånger
843OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1865-04-02NysätraKålaboda
844OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1830-01-17NysätraKrokvattnet
845OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1809-06-11NysätraStrand
846OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1834-03-12NysätraFlarken
847OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1836-06-05Umeå landsBaggböle
848OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1819-12-21BygdeåJomark
849OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1817-05-13Umeå landsBrån
850OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1797-07-27Umeå landsRöbäck
851OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1824-09-05NysätraFlarken
852OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1829-10-10BurträskRisåträsk
853OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1779-07-11LövångerMångbyn
854OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1804-06-21Umeå landsVästteg
855OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta1846-10-18Umeå landsObbola
856OlofsdotterAnna Charlotta Karolina1854-07-05BygdeåÖverklinten
857OlofsdotterAnna Dagny1907-11-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
858OlofsdotterAnna Desideria1899-03-21NordmalingBaggård
859OlofsdotterAnna Dordea1790-03NordmalingNordanbäck
860OlofsdotterAnna Dordea1830-03-15BjurholmBalsjö
861OlofsdotterAnna Dorotea1835-02-17RamseleStrömnäs
862OlofsdotterAnna Dorotea1806-10-25Umeå landsSkravelsjö
863OlofsdotterAnna Dorotea1812-01-12BurträskBygdsiljum
864OlofsdotterAnna Dorotea1810-07-11GrundsundaÄllön
865OlofsdotterAnna Dorotea1801-02-19NordmalingAspeå
866OlofsdotterAnna Dorotea1810-04-05NordmalingLånged
867OlofsdotterAnna Elina1867-01-23Umeå landsRödå
868OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1858-12-24SidensjöRössjö
869OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1860-08-04LövångerLövånger
870OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1842-04-02SkorpedUberg
871OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1791-12-16Skellefteå landsKlutmark
872OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1867-12-13NätraSunnansjö
873OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1854-02-16SkorpedDegersjö
874OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1776-03-30Umeå landsStöcksjö
875OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1777-06-25Umeå landsTäfteå
876OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1806-12-01Umeå landsÖn
877OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1798-09-06Umeå landsRöbäck
878OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1793-01-23BygdeåÅkullsjön
879OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1796-06-14LövångerVallen
880OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1899-09-09LyckseleKnaften
881OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1830-04-18AnundsjöÖnskan
882OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1841-12-16ArnäsÖverön
883OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1804-12-26VilhelminaDalasjö
884OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1831-07-13BjörnaKärrsjö
885OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1841-12-24VännäsVännfors
886OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1840-08-24ArnäsHögbyn
887OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1826-08-27SjälevadMo
888OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1821-09-30ArnäsÖsterBursjö
889OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1809-10-22LövångerUttersjön
890OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1805-09-01JunseleÅkerbränna
891OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1812-03-16SidensjöMyre
892OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1828-01-20LyckseleMårdsele
893OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1835-06-28ÅseleTennsjö
894OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1828-09-18Umeå landsInnertavle
895OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1853-06-22Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
896OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1799NätraDal
897OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1885-05-01AnundsjöNäs
898OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1826-12-24Umeå landsBjörlandsbäck
899OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1774-11-07NordmalingMullsjö
900OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1810-11-10NordmalingÄngersjö
901OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1863-02-19BjurholmNorrström
902OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1836-11-26NätraNätra
903OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1825-11-28ArnäsÖsterbursjö
904OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1780-02-01NordmalingArmsjö
905OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1812-08-18NordmalingNorrbyn
906OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1805-03-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
907OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1794-12-03NordmalingHummelholm
908OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1775-10-12NysätraBrände
909OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1804-01-07LyckseleKnaften
910OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1829-01-25Umeå landsBaggböle
911OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1832-08-03BjurholmBalsjö
912OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1793-07-19NordmalingOttjärn
913OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1819-11-15GideåSörgidsjö
914OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1800-12-18ArnäsBrösta
915OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1774-12-21BygdeåÅkullsjön
916OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1795-12-26Umeå landsHissjö
917OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1816-09-16ArnäsVästerlandsjö
918OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1862-09-25GefleGefle
919OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1811-09-27GideåNorrgidsjö
920OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1822-09-18ArnäsSillviken
921OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1847-03-02Umeå landsÖverboda
922OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1830-09-14NorsjöSvansele
923OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1853-11-03AnundsjöNäs
924OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1837-02-28SidensjöRössjö
925OlofsdotterAnna Elisabet1824-02-10AnundsjöNorrflärke
926OlofsdotterAnna Elvira1894-03-03DegerforsRamsele
927OlofsdotterAnna Emelinda1911-10-04AnundsjöVästergensjö
928OlofsdotterAnna Erika1862-01-12LövångerBodan
929OlofsdotterAnna Erika1841-10-30ArnäsNäset
930OlofsdotterAnna Erika1848-11-09NysätraFlarken
931OlofsdotterAnna Erika1872-06-10BygdeåBjänfors
932OlofsdotterAnna Erika1839-10-09BygdeåFällfors
933OlofsdotterAnna Erika1853-07-04DoroteaAvaträsk
934OlofsdotterAnna Erika1847-12-26TåsjöRörström
935OlofsdotterAnna Erika1874-02-03DoroteaLillånäs
936OlofsdotterAnna Erika1857-07-27ArnäsÖsterBursjö
937OlofsdotterAnna Erika1847-11-25JunseleLångvattnet
938OlofsdotterAnna Erika1849-07-01ÅseleLillögda
939OlofsdotterAnna Erika1846-05-22NysätraBrände
940OlofsdotterAnna Erika1825-06-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
941OlofsdotterAnna Erika1847-03-09NysätraFlarken
942OlofsdotterAnna Erika1877-12-29JunseleHällberget
943OlofsdotterAnna Erika1874-06-13NordmalingStavsjöholm
944OlofsdotterAnna Erika1866-04-05BjurholmBalfors
945OlofsdotterAnna Erika1838-02-26BjörnaKrokvattnet
946OlofsdotterAnna Erika1842-03-22GrundsundaÄllön
947OlofsdotterAnna Erika1866-06-28GideåKroksjö
948OlofsdotterAnna Erika1875-02-09Umeå landsGubböle
949OlofsdotterAnna Eufrosyna1869-03-26DegerforsAvalund
950OlofsdotterAnna Eufrosyna1875-07-02NysätraBrände
951OlofsdotterAnna Eugenia1894-05-28ArnäsFaresta
952OlofsdotterAnna Eugenia1860-08-07NordmalingBergsjö
953OlofsdotterAnna Eugenia1879-09-13ArnäsHögland
954OlofsdotterAnna Eva1849-01-26LövångerHökmark
955OlofsdotterAnna Evelina1873-08-14NysätraPellboda
956OlofsdotterAnna Evelina1875-12-04VilhelminaHeligfjäll
957OlofsdotterAnna Evelina Petronella1881-06-08ÅseleErikshall
958OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1829-06-02ArvidsjaurNorra Grundträsk
959OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1830-06-01BurträskGravlund
960OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1847-03-13NysätraHertsånger
961OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1819-05-10LövångerMångbyn
962OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1874-06-13NordmalingGräsmyr
963OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1835-02-09NorsjöSvansele
964OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1811-06-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
965OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1827-09-02Umeå landsTäfteå
966OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1880-06-28VännäsHåknäs
967OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1838-07-11Umeå landsBrattby
968OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1805-09-19LövångerGärde
969OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1847-12-07VännäsStärkesmark
970OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1828-12-28BurträskÅbyn
971OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1820-04-07NysätraEstersmark
972OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1832-07-31BurträskÅbyn
973OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1853-11-19BygdeåNorum
974OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1853-11-04BurträskBygdsiljum
975OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1846-11-10BurträskLjusvattnet
976OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1839-10-27SävarTväråmark
977OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1858-10-21NysätraKålaboda
978OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1841-06-21LövångerBräntjälen
979OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1866-05-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
980OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1858-11-28VilhelminaSiksjö
981OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1839-11-07BurträskBygdeträsk
982OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1867-06-14VännäsTrinnliden
983OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1837-12-21BygdeåKorssjön
984OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1818-06-02Umeå landsHarrsele
985OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1866-03-14Umeå landsHössjö
986OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1871-03-22VännäsStennäs
987OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1861-02-22VännäsHedlunda
988OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1861-07-18NorgeNorra Hattfjelldal
989OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1830-01-17DegerforsYtteråträsk
990OlofsdotterAnna Fredrika1857-09-11VihelminaGransjö
991OlofsdotterAnna Frideborg1899-01-10AnundsjöÅbosjö
992OlofsdotterAnna Gustava1856-05-12Skellefteå landsKusmark
993OlofsdotterAnna Gustava1873-01-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
994OlofsdotterAnna Gustava1872-07-31DegerforsTväråträsk
995OlofsdotterAnna Gustava1854-07-19BurträskÅbyn
996OlofsdotterAnna Gustava1854-10-11LövångerSvarttjärn
997OlofsdotterAnna Gustava1850-10-09VilhelminaHacksjö
998OlofsdotterAnna Gustava Elisabet1842-07-22FredrikaLögda
999OlofsdotterAnna Göthilda1871-03-18FjällsjöVengel
1000OlofsdotterAnna Helena1841-06-17Skellefteå landsInnervik
1001OlofsdotterAnna Helena1775-10-24FinlandNykarleby
1002OlofsdotterAnna Helena1800-09-21Umeå landsSörfors
1003OlofsdotterAnna Helena1785-01-23Umeå landsVännäs
1004OlofsdotterAnna Helena1784-09-05BurträskBygdeträsk
1005OlofsdotterAnna Helena1785-12-21SjälevadGene
1006OlofsdotterAnna Helena1828-03-19VilhelminaLövnäs
1007OlofsdotterAnna Helena1794-11-30NordmalingBjerten
1008OlofsdotterAnna Helena1785-09-13NordmalingGenberg
1009OlofsdotterAnna Helena1802-05-23Umeå landsBjörnlandsbäck
1010OlofsdotterAnna Helena1810-08-02NordmalingLögdeå
1011OlofsdotterAnna Helena1777-11-21ArnäsHögbyn
1012OlofsdotterAnna Helena1775-09-30NordmalingLånged
1013OlofsdotterAnna Helena1779-06-24NordmalingGräsmyr
1014OlofsdotterAnna Helena1822-12-09NordmalingBredvik
1015OlofsdotterAnna Helena1863-12-03Umeå landsBjenberg
1016OlofsdotterAnna Helena1793Umeå landsVännäs
1017OlofsdotterAnna Helena1783-06-22ArnäsSvedje
1018OlofsdotterAnna Helena1790-12-31Umeå landsHörnefors
1019OlofsdotterAnna Helena1822-01-20Umeå landsNylandsnäs
1020OlofsdotterAnna Helena1852-07-06NorsjöDragnäs
1021OlofsdotterAnna Helena Eulalia1883-08-12DoroteaDorotea
1022OlofsdotterAnna Hendrietta1867-03-29DegerforsKulbäcksliden
1023OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1878-01-20Skellefteå landsBurvik
1024OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1866-05-13BurträskForstjärn
1025OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1833-08-05Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
1026OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1866-10-31NordmalingLevar
1027OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1821-06-16Umeå landsVännäs
1028OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1888-01-20SidensjöÖverå
1029OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1848-06-04BygdeåGravfors
1030OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1826-01-05Umeå landsTäfteå
1031OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1861-10-16VännäsSpöland
1032OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1870-09-17ÅseleLakasjö
1033OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1853-03-09BygdeåFrötjärnbäck
1034OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1868-11-17SävarFurunäs
1035OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1844-06-24NysätraKlintsjön
1036OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1866-09-10BurträskGottland
1037OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1858-11-29Umeå landsFlurkmark
1038OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1872-06-13DegerforsDegerfors
1039OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1873-01-18DegerforsManjaur
1040OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1813-12-19NysätraÅnäset
1041OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1826-08-13Umeå landsTäfteå
1042OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1887-01-13AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1043OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1856-03-27Umeå landsHössjö
1044OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1847-05-10ÅseleLomsjö
1045OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1835-11-30StenseleLångvattnet
1046OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1876-03-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
1047OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1866-01-11NysätraSkäran
1048OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1876-07-12BurträskFlakaliden
1049OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1857-05-06VilhelminaUlvoberg
1050OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1847-01-09BjurholmForsnäs
1051OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1836-07-13GrundsundaBanafjäl
1052OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1879-04-07NordmalingGräsmyr
1053OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1843-05-31NordmalingFällfors
1054OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1839-08-07GideåKroksjö
1055OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1820-08-18Umeå landsÖstervik
1056OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1853-10-08VännäsPengsjö
1057OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1886-12-08AnundsjöHemsjö
1058OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1877-06-20AnundsjöSörflärke
1059OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1855-11-18BurträskTallträsk
1060OlofsdotterAnna Johanna1888-07-11AnundsjöHemsjö
1061OlofsdotterAnna Josefina1858-08-19LövångerHökmark
1062OlofsdotterAnna Josefina1841-08-20Skellefteå landsHäggnäs
1063OlofsdotterAnna Josefina1883-04-17Skellefteå landsKusmark
1064OlofsdotterAnna Josefina1879-10-03LyckseleLycksele
1065OlofsdotterAnna Josefina1856-01-17ÅseleLillögda
1066OlofsdotterAnna Josefina1865-11-05Umeå landsObbola
1067OlofsdotterAnna Josefina1881-08-17NordmalingHyngelsböle
1068OlofsdotterAnna Judit1813-01-22FredrikaStavarsjö
1069OlofsdotterAnna Kalina1888-02-14BjurholmBalfors
1070OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1869-05-08Umeå landsGårsjöbäck
1071OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1865-08-06Umeå landsBrännland
1072OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1848-01-25Umeå landsVästerteg
1073OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1852-01-19Umeå landsDegersjö
1074OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1846-04-19GideåKroksjö
1075OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1860-07-15ÅseleSolberg
1076OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1860-11-19Umeå landsHaddingen
1077OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1867-04-30SävarTäfteå
1078OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1847-07-25ArnäsVästerlandsjö
1079OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1829-05-27Umeå landsObbola
1080OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1836-07-28DegerforsRenträsk
1081OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1888-11-05DegerforsSävsjön
1082OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1862-09-04ArnäsHögland
1083OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1875-03-06Vännäsfällfors
1084OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1858-09-28DegerforsMårdsbränna
1085OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1858-01-20ArnäsJärved
1086OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1883-08-17VännäsFällfors
1087OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1867-08-24BjörnaLångviken
1088OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1830-07-19ÅseleAlmsele
1089OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1824-06-03LövångerUttersjön
1090OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1866-11-08SorseleStorjuktan
1091OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1872-07-02Umeå landsBaggböle
1092OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1852-06-24BygdeåGulltjärn
1093OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1863-03-01DegerforsHjuken
1094OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1847-09-11SävarYtterträsk
1095OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1867-07-21BygdeåYtterklinten
1096OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1856-12-12SävarYtterboda
1097OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1869-08-22DegerforsKamsjön
1098OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1871-03-21SävarTäfteå
1099OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1882-02-10AnundsjöDegersjö
1100OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1877-04-04BygdeåÅkullsjön
1101OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1873-10-07BygdeåÅkullsjön
1102OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1846-06-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
1103OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1862-09-24SävarSjöarödd
1104OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1848-06-30Umeå landsHissjö
1105OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1832-11-16ArnäsÖsterbursjö
1106OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1877-11-09BjurholmBalsjö
1107OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1861-07-29BjurholmKarlsbäck
1108OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1884-12-06DegerforsGladaberg
1109OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1869-08-29BjurholmNordansjö
1110OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1851-12-30BjurholmHögås
1111OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1836-09-09GideåLångviken
1112OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1859-12-10BjurholmStröm
1113OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1865-10-17NordmalingSunnansjö
1114OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1834-11-17GrundsundaKasa
1115OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1860-08-10NordmalingHummelholm
1116OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1871-03-05VännäsNäsåker
1117OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1863-07-29BjurholmVästansjö
1118OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1828-04-04ArnäsVästerbursjö
1119OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1836-05-07DegerforsTväråträsk
1120OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1879-08-30BjurholmBalsjö
1121OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1846-06-08GideåBodum
1122OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1856-03-27BjurholmNorrby
1123OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1852-04-12BjurholmAborrtjern
1124OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1849-08-31ÅseleTjärn
1125OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1854-08-16SjälevadPrästbordet
1126OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1895-02-12AnundsjöInnertällmo
1127OlofsdotterAnna Karolina1907-01-25AnundsjöSörflärke
1128OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1779-02-02Skellefteå landsNorrlandsträsk
1129OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1795NätraNätra
1130OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1809-12-25Skellefteå landsSvanström
1131OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1791-06-13Skellefteå landsInnervik
1132OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1819-02-14Skellefteå landsKusmark
1133OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1856-05-22JörnHobergsträsk
1134OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1816-05-30Skellefteå landsGummark
1135OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1779-07-28Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
1136OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1794-02-23Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
1137OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1798-09-25Skellefteå landsKusmark
1138OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1786-06-30Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
1139OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1843-01-02BurträskLjusvattnet
1140OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1808-05-16Skellefteå landsFalmark
1141OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1828-05-01SkorpedByvattnet
1142OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1799-07-14Skellefteå landsBurvik
1143OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1799-11-05Skellefteå landsFinnträsk
1144OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1816-11-02Skellefteå landsHolmfors
1145OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1818-05-03Umeå landsBöleå
1146OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1813-04-03Skellefteå landsKrångfors
1147OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1805-03-02Skellefteå landsKusmark
1148OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1800-05-22BygdeåÖverklinten
1149OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1784-09-09NysätraKlintsjön
1150OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1803-09-14Umeå landsHäggnäs
1151OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1832-08-26SjälevadVästerhus
1152OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1797-08-17BurträskVillvattnet
1153OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1789-03-13Umeå landsBrattby
1154OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1826-12-26SidensjöSidensjö
1155OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1821-11-24NysätraKlintsjön
1156OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1791-01-15BurträskInnansjön
1157OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1792-09-16LövångerBjurön
1158OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1784-11-11Umeå landsTäfteå
1159OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1775-09-18BygdeåBygdeå
1160OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1777-04-18Umeå landsHolmön
1161OlofsdotterAnna Katarina 1783-01-15Umeå landsÖsterteg
1162OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1791-09-25BurträskBodbyn
1163OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1876-04-24AnundsjöJärvberget
1164OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1792????
1165OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1800-03-27NysätraRisvattnet
1166OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1806-03-30Umeå landsYttertavle
1167OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1840-07-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
1168OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1778-12-29BygdeåBygdeå
1169OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1834-10-21SjälevadVästerås
1170OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1854-11-22Umeå landsRöbäck
1171OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1821-10-28Umeå landsHaddingen
1172OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1839-03-26GideåKroksjö
1173OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1802-09-21Umeå landsHössjö
1174OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1805-02-24BurträskMjövattnet
1175OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1810-10-04Umeå landsHolmön
1176OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1823-04-13BurträskBrunnstjern
1177OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1771-05-04Umeå landsStärkesmark
1178OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1823-12-10ArnäsArnäs
1179OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1784-12-02Umeå landsÖsterteg
1180OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1815-03-24Umeå landsHåkmark
1181OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1821-06-06Umeå landsRöbäck
1182OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1793-12-14BygdeåBjensjöå
1183OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1790-03-21LyckseleRuskträsk
1184OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1818-06-20Umeå landsRöbäck
1185OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1777-03-22SorseleSkakträsk
1186OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1805 cirka????
1187OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1829-12-13VännäsFällforsen
1188OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1841-04-15Umeå landsHäggnäs
1189OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1832-03-15VännäsFällforsen
1190OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1860-10-01AnundsjöRösjö
1191OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1851-09-06SidensjöNolås
1192OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1841-10-04ArnäsJärved
1193OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1774-09-30NysätraKlintsjön
1194OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1795ÅseleForsnäs
1195OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1796-05-28BygdeåBjänsjöå
1196OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1781-05-25NysätraSkäran
1197OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1773-11-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1198OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1823-06-28SkorpedByvattnet
1199OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1791????
1200OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1846-08-27BjörnaKärrsjö
1201OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1851-07-05Umeå landsRöbäck
1202OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1829-11-01BurträskBurträsk
1203OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1841-11-19LövångerVebomark
1204OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1843-12-19Umeå landsRöbäck
1205OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1825-11-14ArnäsSmedsbyn
1206OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1851-11-01AnundsjöPengsjö
1207OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1808-07-28Umeå landsGubböle
1208OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1812-09-10Umeå landsBullmark
1209OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1863-11-05AnundsjöBrattsjö
1210OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1818-12-28DegerforsRödå
1211OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1848-08-11BjörnaBjörnsjö
1212OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1809-09-02Umeå landsHössjö
1213OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1779-06-28BygdeåBobacken
1214OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1799Skog (Y)Gallsäter
1215OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1812-08-09NorsjöHemmingen
1216OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1810-04-29FjällsjöOrrnäs
1217OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1851-04-13SidensjöSkureå
1218OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1833-01-13BurträskBygdsiljum
1219OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1816-06-08LövångerSvarttjärn
1220OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1813-07-27NorsjöSvansele
1221OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1843-01-11SjälevadSörvåge
1222OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1816-10-08TåsjöHoting
1223OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1798-10-08TåsjöSkansnäset
1224OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1798-11-14Skellefteå landsBastuträsk
1225OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1790-01-18BygdeåBäck
1226OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1816-02-16BygdeåGullmark
1227OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1772-10-10Skellefteå landsKågeträsk
1228OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1837-10-17NysätraHertsånger
1229OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1841-09-12LövångerSelet
1230OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1801-11-20NysätraHertsånger
1231OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1853-10-11DoroteaRisbäck
1232OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1816-09-01Skellefteå landsBurvik
1233OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1873-10-10Umeå landsLångviken
1234OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1865-02-10Umeå landsErsmark
1235OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1840-12-24Umeå landsBjenberg
1236OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1837-01-21VilhelminaBäsksele
1237OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1810-02-10NysätraGunsmark
1238OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1811-03-30NysätraHörnäs
1239OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1824-05-13NysätraKålaboda
1240OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1847-05-25Umeå landsStöcksjö
1241OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1850-11-18NysätraBrände
1242OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1830-06-05Umeå landsInnertavle
1243OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1821-09-06Umeå landsInnertavle
1244OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1881-11-24LångseleLångsele
1245OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1847-12-05Umeå landsFjällholm
1246OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1844-04-22NordmalingKlöse
1247OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1805-09-16NordmalingSunnansjö
1248OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1793-04-17ArnäsSillviken
1249OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1814-01-15BjurholmBjurholm
1250OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1817-09-21BjurholmBjurholm
1251OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1826-07-23GrundsundaBanafjäl
1252OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1788-12-08NordmalingHummelholm
1253OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1821-03-24DoroteaGranliden
1254OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1811-03-22NordmalingAspeå
1255OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1827-12-22NordmalingBrattfors
1256OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1799-03-26ArnäsBrösta
1257OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1843-09-13VännäsBjörnlandsbäck
1258OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1810-03-02ArnäsKarlsviken
1259OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1806-05-13NordmalingJärnäs
1260OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1788-02-29NordmalingBredträsk
1261OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1835-12-08BjurholmBracksele
1262OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1826-11-23NordmalingHallen
1263OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1843-05-24NordmalingTorrböle
1264OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1778-12-30Umeå landsKlabböle
1265OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1830-05-10GrundsundaNyland
1266OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1836-08-30BjurholmBjurholm
1267OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1787-01-18NordmalingLögdeå
1268OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1827-05-02BjurholmBjörknäs
1269OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1849-11-23NordmalingBjerten
1270OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1810-01-01GrundsundaUtås
1271OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1840-10-12BjurholmKarlsbäck
1272OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1820-05-22GrundsundaFanby
1273OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1806-08-31ArnäsSalberg
1274OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1791-03-14ArnäsArnäs
1275OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1827-11-28BjörnaGideå
1276OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1804-01-24GrundsundaHusum
1277OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1863-04-30VännäsÖstansjö
1278OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1823-07-04BjörnaGideå
1279OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1802-11-23NordmalingDjupsjö
1280OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1798-12-19NordmalingLånged
1281OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1791-01-23NordmalingGräsmyr
1282OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1820-07-10NordmalingLevar
1283OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1807-05-19Umeå landsÖverRödå
1284OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1779-06-02Umeå landsBäcken
1285OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1812-03-10Umeå landsGubböle
1286OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1836-12-21NordmalingLedusjö
1287OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1792-01-26BygdeåRobertsfors
1288OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1817-06-16ArnäsBygdom
1289OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1781-12-19NordmalingHörnsjö
1290OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1830-09-23ArnäsTorsböle
1291OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1823-12-16ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1292OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1855-02-09ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1293OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1857-03-29VännäsLångnäs
1294OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1790-02-18Umeå landsBaggböle
1295OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1776-12-15DegerforsGranön
1296OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1791-03-14BurträskBrännforssund
1297OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1802-08-23Umeå landsÅkertjärn
1298OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1831-02-02GideåFlygsjö
1299OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1798FredrikaLögda
1300OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1803-12-16ArnäsLomviken
1301OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1853-03-28GideåFlärke
1302OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1821-02-10BjörnaGideå
1303OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1773-04-15NordmalingLånged
1304OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1832-08-16GideåByviken
1305OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1810-01-05DegerforsGranön
1306OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1797-01-23DegerforsNorrliden
1307OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1862-11-23SkorpedHolm
1308OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1791SorseleKuorrokveik
1309OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1894-04-01AnundsjöRisbäck
1310OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1813-10-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
1311OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1816-01-13AnundsjöMellansel
1312OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1841-10-04Umeå landsGubböle
1313OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1891-03-14ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1314OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1780Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
1315OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1829-06-13Skellefteå landsStavaträsk
1316OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1832-09-29ÅdalslidenFransåsen
1317OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1833-01-13SidensjöAnundsböle
1318OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1866-09-29ReseleRödsta
1319OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1853-03-04Umeå landsÖverboda
1320OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1824-05-03Skellefteå landsFalmark
1321OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1861-05-11Umeå landsNorrfors
1322OlofsdotterAnna Katrina1819-05-13Skellefteå landsSvanström
1323OlofsdotterAnna Kristin1794-08-21SidensjöFagerkäl
1324OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1843-03-30SidensjöDjupsjö
1325OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1790-03-01Skellefteå landsInnervik
1326OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1793-03-21Skellefteå landsUllbergsträsk
1327OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1844-04-22NätraHummelvik
1328OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1794-04-17Skellefteå landsUllbergsträsk
1329OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1799Skellefteå landsBöle
1330OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1832-10-18LövångerHötjärn
1331OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1801-02-01Skellefteå landsUllbergsträsk
1332OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1804-10-19Skellefteå landsStorliden
1333OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1780-11-09Umeå landsYttertavle
1334OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1842-12-03ÅseleMarielund
1335OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1863-07-02SidensjöMyrbohöjden
1336OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1800-08-25LövångerLövånger
1337OlofsdotterAnna Kristina 1822-04-28DegerforsTväråträsk
1338OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1803-07-28BurträskHellfors
1339OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1858-07-20BjörnaGideå
1340OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1798-02-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
1341OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1804-11-05ÅseleTjärn
1342OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1843-07-19Umeå landsYttersjö
1343OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1839-05-26BjörnaBerg
1344OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1839-05-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
1345OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1795-05-10BurträskÅbyn
1346OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1820-06-28SidensjöÖverå
1347OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1776-01-29BurträskBygdsiljum
1348OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1824-12-16LövångerVallen
1349OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1818-01-06SidensjöRössjö
1350OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1792-08-20Umeå landsRöbäck
1351OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1806NätraNätra
1352OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1819-04-03BjörnaBjörnsjö
1353OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1778-09-16Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1354OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1780-09-09Umeå landsBullmark
1355OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1814-09-16SjälevadSörbacksjö
1356OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1773-10-04Umeå landsRöbäck
1357OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1821-10-21Umeå landsHissjö
1358OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1805-03-08VilhelminaHacksjö
1359OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1792-08-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
1360OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1817-06-01Umeå landsGrisbacka
1361OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1799-08-24Umeå landsHössjö
1362OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1818-12-04Umeå landsTäfteå
1363OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1813-09-25BjörnaBjörna by
1364OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1771-09-16Umeå landsRöbäck
1365OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1781-02-14Umeå landsTäfteå
1366OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1776-07-27BygdeåKorssjön
1367OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1843-03-26LyckseleKnaften
1368OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1784-08-23Umeå landsStöcke
1369OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1794-05-12LövångerNolbyn
1370OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1794-11-13Umeå landsSörfors
1371OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1849-09-15DegerforsRamsele
1372OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1844-06-23VännäsMjösjö
1373OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1836-06-23ArnäsSvartby
1374OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1833-02-18AnundsjöRödvattnet
1375OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1821-05-09SorseleBlattniksele
1376OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1868-08-30BygdeåUltervattnet
1377OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1806-09-07NysätraGumboda
1378OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1829-06-24FredrikaStavasjö
1379OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1854-06-08NysätraBrände
1380OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1813-08-26ArnäsStröm
1381OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1835-08-01Umeå landsFredrikshall
1382OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1810-04-08SjälevadHanabäck
1383OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1832-10-25DegerforsStrycksele
1384OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1863-05-17Umeå landsÖverboda
1385OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1812-02-21NysätraBrände
1386OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1809-04-06BjörnaGideå
1387OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1830-08-08BurträskLjusvattnet
1388OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1816-12-20AnundsjöKubbe
1389OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1825-12-07Umeå landsBrännland
1390OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1812-06-10SorseleSandsele
1391OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1831-08-29Umeå landsBrattby
1392OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1779-05-10BygdeåÖverKlinten
1393OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1810-07-19Umeå landsPengsjö
1394OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1851-06-04BygdeåKrokbäcken
1395OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1846-07-20MoFlärke
1396OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1791-01-26LyckseleHolmträsk
1397OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1845-08-21BjörnaBjörnsjö
1398OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1863-02-04FredrikaBacksjöliden
1399OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1795ÖverlännäsHolm
1400OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1869-03-22StenseleGardnäs
1401OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1812-07-12BygdeåÅkullsjön
1402OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1847-04-07BygdeåGulltjärn
1403OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1839-09-04BygdeåUltervattnet
1404OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1820-02-07AnundsjöNäs
1405OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1832-08-29RobertsforsAftonmora
1406OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1852-02-19DoroteaBellvik
1407OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1820-08-01TåsjöHoting
1408OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1847-01-12VännäsNyby
1409OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1843-04-15LövångerBräntjälen
1410OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1816-08-07NätraSörsvedje
1411OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1802-11-04LövångerUttersjön
1412OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1841-10-12SävarSävar
1413OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1797-05-14BygdeåEdfastmark
1414OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1795-09-19NysätraGumboda
1415OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1845-04-22RobertsforsAftonmora
1416OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1807-01-11LövångerUttersjön
1417OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1886-06-13AnundsjöStorsele
1418OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1881-03-11AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1419OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1805-12-16ÅseleTjärn
1420OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1881-05-09AnundsjöLunne
1421OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1872-10-06BygdeåRickleå
1422OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1836-06-14SidensjöÖdsbyn
1423OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1802-07-09SjälevadFors
1424OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1821-08-08FjällsjöSil
1425OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1886-06-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1426OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1898-03-07FjällsjöVängel
1427OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1826-03-27Umeå landsInnertavle
1428OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1871-04-04Umeå landsHaddingen
1429OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1843-04-30SkorpedDjupsjö
1430OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1854-08-24SidensjöNolås
1431OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1859-08-14AnundsjöKubbe
1432OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1869-05-12NysätraHertzånger
1433OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1820-06-28SidensjöÖverå
1434OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1844-11-23LyckseleSkurträsk
1435OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1796-10-28NordmalingBredvik
1436OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1849-08-05NordmalingGräsmyr
1437OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1839-11-26NordmalingÄngersjö
1438OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1851-08-22NordmalingLevar
1439OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1815-09-25NordmalingGräsmyr
1440OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1783-10-04NordmalingGräsmyr
1441OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1844-10-26NordmalingHåknäs såg
1442OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1869-07-07NordmalingLevar
1443OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1816-09-27NordmalingGräsmyr
1444OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1799-07-18NordmalingHåknäs
1445OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1818-01-10BjurholmHögås
1446OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1812-02-04BjurholmBjurholm
1447OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1876-04-28GrundsundaHusum sågverk
1448OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1805-08-11GrundsundaHögen
1449OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1797-04-24SidensjöVästerby
1450OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1780-06-13NordmalingLögdeå
1451OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1884-05-31GrundsundaVästerstensäter
1452OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1816-04-01NordmalingNordsjö
1453OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1814-11-12GrundsundaUtanås
1454OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1803-02-27GrundsundaUltrå
1455OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1825-12-12ArnäsStybbersmark
1456OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1794-09-25NordmalingTallberg
1457OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1796-07-20GrundsundaFinna
1458OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1804-12-18NordmalingHörnsjö
1459OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1852-04-12ArnäsStröm
1460OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1824-08-31GrundsundaÄllön
1461OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1770-03-03NordmalingBraxele
1462OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1866-03-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
1463OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1808-10-02NordmalingLånged
1464OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1878-01-18NordmalingRöviken
1465OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1844-01-19BjurholmAgnäs
1466OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1815-04-11GrundsundaAva
1467OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1814-07-14NordmalingMo
1468OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1796-12-05NordmalingHallen
1469OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1843-08-06NordmalingÖre
1470OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1789-09-09Umeå landsMjösjön
1471OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1831-09-20Umeå landsMosjön
1472OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1792-07-29NordmalingBaggård
1473OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1824-05-07GideåNordsjö
1474OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1827-03-11BjurholmAgnäs
1475OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1837-09-19Umeå landsBrattby
1476OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1783-10-14AnundsjöNäs
1477OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1803-10-26Umeå landsVännäs
1478OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1820-01-20LyckseleHornmyr
1479OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1825-05-11ÅseleStensjö
1480OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1823-08-24Umeå landsBjörlandsbäck
1481OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1805-12-15ÅseleÅsele
1482OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1847-05-07FredrikaBredträsk
1483OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1828-07-11NordmalingLögdeå
1484OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1833-06-22BjörnaKärrsjö
1485OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1823-11-13FredrikaBredträsk
1486OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1861-11-17VännäsKvarnlund
1487OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1818-11-28Umeå landsÖstervik
1488OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1819-03-21ArnäsHögbyn
1489OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1817-11-09Umeå landsHössjö
1490OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1797-05-15NordmalingBrattfors
1491OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1791-01-31LyckseleGäddträsk
1492OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1793-01-18LyckselePauträsk
1493OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1792-01-12ArnäsÖverfälle
1494OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1815-11-14BjurholmKarlsbäck
1495OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1773Umeå landsUmeå lands
1496OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1783Umeå landsUmeå lands
1497OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1851-06-29VännäsMjösjö
1498OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1838-12-30SkorpedLännäs
1499OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1802NätraKyrkvallen
1500OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1852-06-22Umeå landsGrisbacka
1501OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1797-02-16RamseleLungsjön
1502OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1873-05-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
1503OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1888-10-25AnundsjöRödvattnet
1504OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1823-10-28VilhelminaLövnäs
1505OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1799-06AnundsjöSörmesunda
1506OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1904-07-17AnundsjöHemsjö
1507OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1837-06-06AnundsjöBergsjö
1508OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1891-09-19AnundsjöFällkäl
1509OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1854-10-25SkorpedMosjö
1510OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1900-10-02AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1511OlofsdotterAnna Kristina1821-04-09AnundsjöRödvattnet
1512OlofsdotterAnna Kristina Adolfina1880-04-08BjörnaKärrsjö
1513OlofsdotterAnna Lena1854-10-17Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
1514OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1862-03-23JörnDegerträsk
1515OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1859-07-07
1516OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1817-01-23Umeå landsVästerteg
1517OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1861-12-22JörnÖ. Åliden
1518OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1875-09-26NysätraGumboda
1519OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1879-01-12NorsjöHaraliden
1520OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1871-02-13Umeå landsHäggnäs
1521OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1847-11-10DegerforsTväråträsk
1522OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1822-01-30Umeå landsBullmark
1523OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1812-01-30Umeå landsKyrkbordet
1524OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1825-04-02Umeå landsVännäs
1525OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1821-07-02DegerforsTorrberget
1526OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1859-11-15DegerforsGranön
1527OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1846-08-13NysätraFlarken
1528OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1835-01-27Umeå landsHåknäs
1529OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1856-03-08ÅseleGärdsjönäs
1530OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1826-08-26NysätraMårsmarken
1531OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1851-06-19DegerforsGranön
1532OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1840-11-21VännäsSelet
1533OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1829-08-05VännäsVännäs
1534OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1848-01-17StenseleVilasund
1535OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1846-02-15BurträskBursiljum
1536OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1867-08-29BurträskStenfors
1537OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1875-08-05JunseleKrånge
1538OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa 1823-10-22VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
1539OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1847-06-05BurträskBygdsiljum
1540OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1848-05-24Umeå landsGrubbe
1541OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1870-08-25DoroteaBergvattnet
1542OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1856-02-23Umeå landsFlurkmark
1543OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1872-05-13ÅseleLomsjö
1544OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1828-08-11Umeå landsVästerteg
1545OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1838-01-22Umeå landsInnertavle
1546OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1835-03-27Skellefteå landsBjurfors
1547OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1825-10-04NysätraKålaboda
1548OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1850-03-13GrundsundaGodmark
1549OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1867-10-23GrundsundaSkademark
1550OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1884-02-04DoroteaViktorp
1551OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1833-05-09GrundsundaRönnholm
1552OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1863-11-10GrundsundaKasa
1553OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1869-05-29GideåGetingsta
1554OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1867-05-21Umeå landsBjenberg
1555OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1854-09-03BjörnaStudsviken
1556OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1809-04-03NordmalingBrattfors
1557OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1819-12-17NordmalingMo
1558OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1869-07-19DegerforsGranön
1559OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1830-11-13VännäsVännäs
1560OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1872-07-19GideåNorrgidsjö
1561OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1873-10-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1562OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1817-02-24Umeå landsÅkertjärn
1563OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1879-11-29VännäsOrrböle
1564OlofsdotterAnna Lovisa1860-06-08NorsjöLångträsk
1565OlofsdotterAnna Lucia1870-01-27BurträskBrönstjern
1566OlofsdotterAnna Magadalena1800-11-11Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
1567OlofsdotterAnna Magadlena1844-01-25Skellefteå landsHolmfors
1568OlofsdotterAnna Magdaena1810-03-17Umeå landsHörneå
1569OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1797-08-02Skellefteå landsFalmark
1570OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1782-11-21ArjeplogMullholm
1571OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1792-08-30Skellefteå landsFinnträsk
1572OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1875-09-20VilhelminaDjupdal
1573OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1796-02-17Skellefteå landsStorkåge
1574OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1818-06-27Skellefteå landsInnervik
1575OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1812-01-20Umeå landsÖsterteg
1576OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1858-07-02Umeå landsHåkmark
1577OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1803-11-26Skellefteå landsMedle
1578OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1794-09-25LövångerYtterbyn
1579OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1847-08-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
1580OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1824-09-04SävarTålsmark
1581OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1812-04-09Umeå landsSävar
1582OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1814-10-30Umeå landsBaggböle
1583OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1818-07-26BurträskStorberget
1584OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1794-03-13BurträskGammelbyn
1585OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1839-08-01Umeå landsStöcksjö
1586OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1813-01-30Umeå landsBullmark
1587OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1826-07-31HolmönHolmön
1588OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1846-03-27LyckseleSkurträsk
1589OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1816-05-07BurträskGrundfors
1590OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1808-10-11BurträskBodbyn
1591OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1857-03-06StrömStröm
1592OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1771-02-26Umeå landsDjäkneböle
1593OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1844-07-21DegerforsFjädernäs
1594OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1833-11-12GideåLemesjö
1595OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1848-09-01DegerforsTegsnäset
1596OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1878-02-16AnundsjöNordsjö
1597OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1801-12-15Umeå landsVästerteg
1598OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1817-02-02Umeå landsHåkmark
1599OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1833-12-01ArnäsHögland
1600OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1779-11-29Umeå landsKasamark
1601OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1852-01-04GideåFlygsjö
1602OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1823-05-20Umeå landsHissjö
1603OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1797-05-08BurträskBodbyn
1604OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1816-05-13LövångerKräkånger
1605OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1812-04-29Umeå landsVästerteg
1606OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1800-11-25Umeå landsÖverboda
1607OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1797-05-10Umeå landsRöbäck
1608OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1776-04-02Umeå landsErsmark
1609OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1799-08-28Umeå landsÖverboda
1610OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1798Skellefteå landsGummark
1611OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1794-04-08BygdeåLegdeå
1612OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1815-01-11Umeå landsRöbäck
1613OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1812-09-11Umeå landsObbola
1614OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1797-07-19Umeå landsRöbäck
1615OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1812-06-06DegerforsTväråträsk
1616OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1805-01-07NysätraGumboda
1617OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1808-04-01Umeå landsRöbäck
1618OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1826-02-24DegerforsYtteråträsk
1619OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1826-08-12DegerforsDegerfors
1620OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1811-12-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1621OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1830-12-28Umeå landsStrand
1622OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1808-10-28BygdeåÖverklinten
1623OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1822-11-04NysätraGumboda
1624OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1836-04-01Umeå landsSörmjöle
1625OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-01-13NysätraFlarken
1626OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1809-02-25Umeå landsÖsterteg
1627OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1822-05-23LyckseleBrattfors
1628OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1805-12-29BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1629OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1844-01-29VännäsNyby
1630OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1841-01-16Umeå landsBerg
1631OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1884-02-29BjörnaLångviken
1632OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1853-02-02VännäsLångnäs
1633OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1835-03-12Umeå landsAnumark
1634OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1809-07-09Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1635OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1833-09-24SävarYtterboda
1636OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1842-02-01ÅseleHolmträsk
1637OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1834-12-12BygdeåEdfastmark
1638OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-09-20Skellefteå landsFalmark
1639OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1845-12-20VännäsStärkesmaark
1640OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1803-11-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1641OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1811-06-02NysätraNybyn
1642OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1838-05-14BurträskMyrträsk
1643OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1821-04-14NysätraHertsånger
1644OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1871-11-19ÅseleYtterrissjö
1645OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1838-09-06BygdeåSakrisborg
1646OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1856-06-07Umeå landsNorrfors
1647OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1814-08-22BygdeåÅkullsjön
1648OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1864-01-30NorsjöKattisberg
1649OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1827-09-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
1650OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1794-09-25LövångerYtterbyn
1651OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1825-02-27Umeå landsBaggböle
1652OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1830-05-25GrundsundaFinna
1653OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1809-02-28GrundsundaSkademark
1654OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1787-07-14Umeå landsBjenberg
1655OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1850-06-01BjurholmVitvattnet
1656OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1794-11-01GrundsundaNyland
1657OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1802-05-16GrundsundaUtås
1658OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1834-08-08FredrikaBredträsk
1659OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1784GrundsundaÄllön
1660OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1824-04-11GrundsundaBanafjäl
1661OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1822-05-07NordmalingGräsmyr
1662OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1821-10-13ArnäsVästerbursjö
1663OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-06-29NordmalingHögås
1664OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1817-03-19NordmalingNorrbyn
1665OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1847-03-04BjurholmAgnäs
1666OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1791????
1667OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1838-02-25NordmalingHyngelsböle
1668OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1831-11-03NordmalingFällfors
1669OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1828-11-21NordmalingDjupsjö såg
1670OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1822-04-27ArnäsHjälta
1671OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1829-09-13BjurholmBalsjö
1672OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-01-31NordmalingJärnäs
1673OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1819-08-02Umeå landsPengsjö
1674OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-10-29NysätraStrandfors
1675OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1862-06-08BjurholmBalfors
1676OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1840-08-14DegerforsAborrtjärn
1677OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1814-03-25Umeå landsTäfteå
1678OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1815-10-18GrundsundaUtås
1679OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1799ÅseleOxvattnet
1680OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1825-02-10Umeå landsNyby
1681OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1828-11-30BjurholmOttervattnet
1682OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1824-11-02BjurholmBalsjö
1683OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1810-01-13Umeå landsVarmvattnet
1684OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1815-02-02NordmalingFällfors
1685OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1810-10-21FredrikaLögda
1686OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1834-12-14GideåLemesjö
1687OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1798-07-19Umeå landsTålsmark
1688OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1785-11-27Umeå landsBjenberg
1689OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1814-04-17Umeå landsHjoggsjö
1690OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-03-26LyckseleÅmsele
1691OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1842-07-03NorsjöGissträsk
1692OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1822-12-26NysätraKålaboda
1693OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1826-03-17Skellefteå landsFinnfors
1694OlofsdotterAnna Magdalena1855-07-26Skellefteå landsBjurfors
1695OlofsdotterAnna Magdlena1829-05-02Skellefteå landsFinnfors
1696OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1817-08-12Umeå landsDegernäs
1697OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1783-03-16Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
1698OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1842-11-07Umeå landsRöbäck
1699OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1817-05-04Umeå landsVästerhiske
1700OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1850-05-27BurträskBodbyn
1701OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1803-05-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1702OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1842-05-02NysätraFlarken
1703OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1816-09-10Skellefteå landsKattisträsk
1704OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1806-02-10Skellefteå landsBurvik
1705OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1820-09-22LövångerSelet
1706OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1811-07-13Umeå landsAnumark
1707OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1776-01-19Umeå landsVästerteg
1708OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1792-06-25BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1709OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1806-08-12BurträskKalvträsk
1710OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1800-08-25LyckseleBäverträsk
1711OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1812-05-20Umeå landsRöbäck
1712OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1784-06-30BurträskBygdsiljum
1713OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1809-12-19DegerforsHjuken
1714OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1820-09-03Umeå landsRödåfors
1715OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1793-01-30BurträskLjusvattnet
1716OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1795-08-07Umeå landsBjenberg
1717OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1816-12-19DegerforsKussjön
1718OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1825-08-22DegerforsÅnäset
1719OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1859-08-03Umeå landsLångbränna
1720OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1798-11-13LövångerLövånger
1721OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1826-05-06BurträskBursiljum
1722OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1818-01-03BurträskInnansjön
1723OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1800-09-24BurträskJärvtjärn
1724OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1805-11-27DegerforsGranön
1725OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1800-07-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
1726OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1803-06-28DegerforsMjösjöbrån
1727OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1822-05-20BygdeåBobacken
1728OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1803Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
1729OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1781-07-10Umeå landsStärkesmark
1730OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1828-04-19NysätraGumboda
1731OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1807-07-12Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
1732OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1831-05-16Umeå landsBlomåker
1733OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1824-01-28Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
1734OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1793-06-30Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
1735OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1869-07-30AnundsjöNäsfors
1736OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1824-08-28Umeå landsSörfors
1737OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1833-06-11NorsjöMensträsk
1738OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1847-11-30NorsjöBjörknäs
1739OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1806-01-21????
1740OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1824-07-06Umeå landsKolksele
1741OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1809-07-27Umeå landsPengsjö
1742OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1866-12-17AnundsjöNäs
1743OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1803-07-23Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1744OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1802-09-05ÅseleHacksjö
1745OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1796-11-21Skellefteå landsÄlgträsk
1746OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1834-12-08NorsjöMensträsk
1747OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1839-04-23ArnäsArnäs
1748OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1853-01-04Umeå landsSunnantorp
1749OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1832-02-25SjälevadÖversjäla
1750OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1831-05-09ArnäsJärved
1751OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1807-04-13Umeå landsDegersjön
1752OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1871-03-08AnundsjöJärvberget
1753OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1814-06-11NysätraBrände
1754OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1846-01-14DegerforsLöfö
1755OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1803-12-29FjällsjöSilsjönäs
1756OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1831-04-12FredrikaTallsjö
1757OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1847-09-07StenseleVapsten
1758OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1852-08-24NysätraHertsånger
1759OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1833-02-14SjälevadÖversjäla
1760OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1800-05-13TåsjöRörström
1761OlofsdotterAnna Margareta 1818-09-11LyckseleAjaur
1762OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1798-04-28SjälevadNorrbacksjö
1763OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1821-10-22SjälevadKroksta
1764OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1816-03-12Skellefteå landsBrännlund
1765OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1782-06-07Skellefteå landsByske
1766OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1839-01-06SjälevadButsjöböle
1767OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1861-02-20Umeå landsDegernäs
1768OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1832-07-09NysätraGrimsmark
1769OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1850-02-09AnundsjöHädanberg
1770OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1859-06-21VilhelminaHacksjö
1771OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1832-02-25SjälevadÖversjäla
1772OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1833-01-31NordmalingSunnansjö
1773OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1790Grundsunda?Grundsunda?
1774OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1814-11-08GideåNordsjö
1775OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1801-12-13NordmalingDjupsjö
1776OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1773-08-21NordmalingGräsmyr
1777OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1809-05VilhelminaLaxbäcken
1778OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1851-04-06Umeå landsHolmnäs
1779OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1794-07-03NordmalingHallen
1780OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1850-09-16HolmönHolmön
1781OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1788-02-19LyckseleKnaften
1782OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1808-08-18NordmalingSunnansjö
1783OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1825-03-17NordmalingDjupsjö
1784OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1788-12-14NordmalingBaggård
1785OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1806-04-22GrundsundaStensäter
1786OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1811-02-12NordmalingHummelholm
1787OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1806-06-08NordmalingHåknäs
1788OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1823-03-04BjurholmAgnäs
1789OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1821-06-21NordmalingMo
1790OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1812-10-21GrundsundaGodmark
1791OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1837-06-08BjurholmOttervattnet
1792OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1775????
1793OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1838-06-14NordmalingDjupsjö
1794OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1820-12-06BjurholmAgnäs
1795OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1795-07-06NordmalingHögbränna
1796OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1801-04-12LyckseleSkurträsk
1797OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1806-03-16Umeå landsDegersjön
1798OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1777-09-10Umeå landsObbola
1799OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1792-05-27Umeå landsHössjö
1800OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1808-05-03SjälevadGottne
1801OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1793-08-23Umeå landsKassjö
1802OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1815-12-31Umeå landsDegersjön
1803OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1787-03-23DegerforsGranön
1804OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1787-12-12LyckseleÖrträsk
1805OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1795-06-25NordmalingBredvik
1806OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1825-03-20Umeå landsDegersjön
1807OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1776Umeå landsVästerteg
1808OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1803-09-13Umeå landsBrattby
1809OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1794-09-06Umeå landsMjösjö
1810OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1798-03-25NysätraStrandfors
1811OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1807NysätraStrandfors
1812OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1824-12-06DegerforsMårdsbrännan
1813OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1815-03-02BjurholmHögås
1814OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1817-08-26NordmalingDjupsjö
1815OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1787-12-21LyckseleBrattfors
1816OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1804-11-15BurträskLjusvattnet
1817OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1811-04-05GideåHundsjö
1818OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1836-03-13Umeå landsÖverboda
1819OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1874-02-16GideåEldsmark
1820OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1791-12-28LyckseleVargträsk
1821OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1806-01-18NysätraKålaboda
1822OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1842-07-17SjälevadMyckling
1823OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1815-10-04AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1824OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1855-07-24NätraVästanå
1825OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1869-10-11AnundsjöJärvberget
1826OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1861-12-03SidensjöNäs
1827OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1858-10-04Umeå landsHolmsund
1828OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1817-04-07AnundsjöNorrflärke
1829OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1843-11-08NorsjöBjurträsk
1830OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1839-10-03AnundsjöHemsjö
1831OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1791-11-06LyckseleGransjö
1832OlofsdotterAnna Margaretha1842-07-17SjälevadMyckling
1833OlofsdotterAnna Margreta1825-02-01SjälevadÖversjäl
1834OlofsdotterAnna Maria1857-01-18NysätraBrände
1835OlofsdotterAnna Maria1813-12-10VilhelminaBäsksele
1836OlofsdotterAnna Maria1884-07-13VilhelminaGrytsjö
1837OlofsdotterAnna Maria1842-08-28ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1838OlofsdotterAnna Maria1786-08-15NysätraGumboda
1839OlofsdotterAnna Maria1794-01-13BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1840OlofsdotterAnna Maria1805-09-28BurträskInnansjön
1841OlofsdotterAnna Maria1814-04-05SjälevadSörvästansjö
1842OlofsdotterAnna Maria1795-01-23SjälevadKyrkvallen
1843OlofsdotterAnna Maria1869-05-30BjörnaHemling
1844OlofsdotterAnna Maria1797-09-18LyckseleGransele
1845OlofsdotterAnna Maria1784-06-16BurträskRotsjön
1846OlofsdotterAnna Maria1832-09-23SjälevadNorrbacksjö
1847OlofsdotterAnna Maria1791-12-01BurträskBodbyn
1848OlofsdotterAnna Maria1808-10-03Umeå landsMickelträsk
1849OlofsdotterAnna Maria1783-08-31BurträskKalvträsk
1850OlofsdotterAnna Maria1782-08-09BygdeåJunkboda
1851OlofsdotterAnna Maria1827-08-30ArnäsIdbyn
1852OlofsdotterAnna Maria1843-09-29SjälevadKroksta
1853OlofsdotterAnna Maria1849-08-28ArnäsArnäs
1854OlofsdotterAnna Maria1842-06-01ArnäsArnäs
1855OlofsdotterAnna Maria1841-07-27DegerforsNorrliden
1856OlofsdotterAnna Maria1838-08-13SidensjöÅs
1857OlofsdotterAnna Maria1794-07-31ArnäsHögland
1858OlofsdotterAnna Maria1844-03-21ArnäsArnäs
1859OlofsdotterAnna Maria1830-02-15MoHållen
1860OlofsdotterAnna Maria1824-10-17SjälevadForsån
1861OlofsdotterAnna Maria1861-01-06BurträskNygård
1862OlofsdotterAnna Maria1818-09-27NysätraHertsånger
1863OlofsdotterAnna Maria1802-10-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
1864OlofsdotterAnna Maria1805-11-04NysätraFlarken
1865OlofsdotterAnna Maria1872-07-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
1866OlofsdotterAnna Maria1811-01-23BurträskBodbyn
1867OlofsdotterAnna Maria1871-02-26SäbråGideå
1868OlofsdotterAnna Maria1795LappmarkenLappmarken
1869OlofsdotterAnna Maria1787-03-29NysätraFlarken
1870OlofsdotterAnna Maria1852-02-17StenseleÅskilje
1871OlofsdotterAnna Maria1836-08-30BygdeåÖndebyn
1872OlofsdotterAnna Maria1809LyckseleVapsten
1873OlofsdotterAnna Maria1854-08-05SjälevadFors
1874OlofsdotterAnna Maria1852-04-14SävarSävar
1875OlofsdotterAnna Maria1850-03-25SävarTäfteå
1876OlofsdotterAnna Maria1824-04-30VilhelminaVojmsjölandet
1877OlofsdotterAnna Maria1808-09-11BodumOrrnäs
1878OlofsdotterAnna Maria1855-11-22Umeå landsNorrfors
1879OlofsdotterAnna Maria1844-06-26SjälevadÖsterås
1880OlofsdotterAnna Maria1820-05-22GrundsundaUltrå/Sund
1881OlofsdotterAnna Maria1820-05-10GrundsundaKasa
1882OlofsdotterAnna Maria1792-07-21Umeå landsVästerteg
1883OlofsdotterAnna Maria1821-12-05ArnäsBrunnsnyland
1884OlofsdotterAnna Maria1793-08-19GrundsundaKasa
1885OlofsdotterAnna Maria1808-04-20ArnäsSmedsbyn
1886OlofsdotterAnna Maria1807-01-22Umeå landsSörmjöle
1887OlofsdotterAnna Maria1807-03-15ArnäsÖverön
1888OlofsdotterAnna Maria1801-12-06Umeå landsAnsmark
1889OlofsdotterAnna Maria1802-06-08GrundsundaKasa
1890OlofsdotterAnna Maria1787-11-27NordmalingÖre
1891OlofsdotterAnna Maria1857-06-25NordmalingOlofsfors
1892OlofsdotterAnna Maria1802-04-16GrundsundaKasa
1893OlofsdotterAnna Maria1796-05-07GrundsundaBanafjäl
1894OlofsdotterAnna Maria1808-12-25ArnäsArnäs
1895OlofsdotterAnna Maria1843-12-06NordmalingSunnansjö
1896OlofsdotterAnna Maria1817-04-26NordmalingJansmark
1897OlofsdotterAnna Maria1787-11-05ArnäsFlärke
1898OlofsdotterAnna Maria1807-10-17ArnäsKyrkvallen
1899OlofsdotterAnna Maria1819-12-25ArnäsTäfteå
1900OlofsdotterAnna Maria1826-07-15ArnäsTäfteå
1901OlofsdotterAnna Maria1876-06-16GideåGetingsta
1902OlofsdotterAnna Maria1850-06-06GideåRullnäs
1903OlofsdotterAnna Maria1828-10-25BjörnaHemling
1904OlofsdotterAnna Maria1786-12-04BurträskBrännforssund
1905OlofsdotterAnna Maria1795-02-11ArnäsKroksjö
1906OlofsdotterAnna Maria1809-05-20BjörnaBjörna by
1907OlofsdotterAnna Maria1821-08-14FredrikaStrömåker
1908OlofsdotterAnna Maria1800-09ArnäsKroksjö
1909OlofsdotterAnna Maria1814-11-05GideåHundsjö
1910OlofsdotterAnna Maria1782Umeå landsBullmark
1911OlofsdotterAnna Maria1832-07-24BjörnaNybyn
1912OlofsdotterAnna Maria1814-06-12SjälevadSkortsjö
1913OlofsdotterAnna Maria1792-08-04LyckseleÖrträsk
1914OlofsdotterAnna Maria1876-02-10ArnäsTorsböle
1915OlofsdotterAnna Maria1827-01-01ArnäsBrunnsnyland
1916OlofsdotterAnna Maria1868-03-25TrehörningsjöLomviken
1917OlofsdotterAnna Maria1859-02-23BjurholmBjurholm
1918OlofsdotterAnna Maria1821-07-02SkorpedMosjö
1919OlofsdotterAnna Maria1864-08-17VännäsVännfors
1920OlofsdotterAnna Maria1829-08-22ÅdalslidenTallnäset
1921OlofsdotterAnna Maria1882-08-25AnundsjöDegersjö
1922OlofsdotterAnna Maria1838-08-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
1923OlofsdotterAnna Maria1834-07-31AnundsjöÖsterfannby
1924OlofsdotterAnna Maria1856-06-21Umeå landsRöbäck
1925OlofsdotterAnna Maria1853-10-09VilhelminaLatikberg
1926OlofsdotterAnna Marta1850-01-15AnundsjöDegersjö
1927OlofsdotterAnna Marta1857-01-18AnundsjöNäs
1928OlofsdotterAnna Martina1901-10-08AnundsjöRödsand
1929OlofsdotterAnna Martina1833-12-13GrundsundaStensäter
1930OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1901-09-29ArnäsKlingre
1931OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1846-10-15LyckseleGäddträsk
1932OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1839-09-14DoroteaDabbsjö
1933OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1851-01-19ÅseleGärdsjö
1934OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1848-07-01DegerforsKussjön
1935OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1871-03-26SävarGranträsk
1936OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1857-01-27FredrikaTallsjö
1937OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1867-03-14SävarGravmark
1938OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1825-03-03ÅseleForsnäs
1939OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1858-02-14DegerforsGladaberget
1940OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1856-01-08BurträskGrantjälen
1941OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1873-10-13DegerforsBastusele
1942OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1865-11-06JunseleJunsele
1943OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1870-04-26NordmalingBrattsbacka
1944OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1876-04-10VännäsBjörlandsbäck
1945OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1847-03-06DoroteaVästerOrmsjö
1946OlofsdotterAnna Matilda1876-07-25VilhelminaIdvattnet
1947OlofsdotterAnna Märta1841-08-08NoraAllsta
1948OlofsdotterAnna Märta1871-08-05SidensjöNybyn
1949OlofsdotterAnna Märta1832-02-12DoroteaDorotea
1950OlofsdotterAnna Märta1842-03-15AnundsjöHädanberg
1951OlofsdotterAnna Märta1861-09-11AnundsjöNorrtjärn
1952OlofsdotterAnna Märta1871-12-09AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1953OlofsdotterAnna Märta1840-07-18NätraHagaris
1954OlofsdotterAnna Märta1839-07-05AlanäsHarrsjö
1955OlofsdotterAnna Märta1852-01-01AnundsjöÖnskan
1956OlofsdotterAnna Märta1882-03-22SjälevadFors
1957OlofsdotterAnna Märta1879-09-01AnundsjöÖsterfanby
1958OlofsdotterAnna Märta1844-01-01AnundsjöStorborgaren
1959OlofsdotterAnna Märta1870-06-30SkorpedUberg
1960OlofsdotterAnna Märta1904-09-17AnundsjöSkalmsjö
1961OlofsdotterAnna Märta 1820-04-02SkorpedUvsjön
1962OlofsdotterAnna Märta1884-01-06AnundsjöDegersjö
1963OlofsdotterAnna Nikolina1866-03-10NysätraBrände
1964OlofsdotterAnna Nikolina1891-01-10MoÖsteralnö
1965OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1886-05-05VilhelminaBaksjöberg
1966OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1861-05-04SävarTäfteå
1967OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1869-11-14SävarTäfteå
1968OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1871-08-04ÅseleTrehörningen
1969OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1865-12-10Umeå landsSörmjöle
1970OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1886-12-08SjälevadSjälevad
1971OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1866-07-22SävarTäfteå
1972OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1852-04-29BygdeåGryssjön
1973OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1877-08-08DoroteaVästbostrand
1974OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1860-06-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
1975OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1844-12-03VännäsBrån
1976OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1864-11-09GideåFlärke
1977OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1881-01-05VännäsOrrböle
1978OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1852-07-05VilhelminaNorrvik
1979OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1864-02-13BjurholmBalfors
1980OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1867-11-07VännäsJämtböle
1981OlofsdotterAnna Olivia1875-02-19Umeå landsRönnbäck
1982OlofsdotterAnna Olovia1875-06-27VilhelminaVästra Fjällfjäll
1983OlofsdotterAnna Ottilia1894-08-23Umeå landsKåddis
1984OlofsdotterAnna Ottilia1894-12-14DegerforsGranön
1985OlofsdotterAnna Paulina1875-01-20Umeå landsHössjö
1986OlofsdotterAnna Paulina1877-07-17Umeå landsBjensjö
1987OlofsdotterAnna Paulina1875-05-03Umeå landsHörnefors
1988OlofsdotterAnna Petronella1860-08-14ÅseleInsjö
1989OlofsdotterAnna Sara1883-10-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
1990OlofsdotterAnna Sara1821-02-02StenseleLuspholm
1991OlofsdotterAnna Sara1852-05-16StenseleLaisbäck
1992OlofsdotterAnna Sara1780-07-15NordmalingVallen
1993OlofsdotterAnna Segrid1796-08-07Umeå landsÖstteg
1994OlofsdotterAnna Segrid1771-02-20BurträskMjövattnet
1995OlofsdotterAnna Serafia1878-08-11DegerforsBlåliden
1996OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1872-01-02NysätraPellboda
1997OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1844-02-22Umeå landsDegernäs
1998OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1826-02-16SävarBullmark
1999OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1804-07-20Umeå landsTäfteå
2000OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1846-08-14BurträskHögliden
2001OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1808-06-29Umeå landsSörböle
2002OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1869-01-03BjurholmLillarmsjö
2003OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1840-03-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
2004OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1807-03-04Umeå landsDegernäs
2005OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1795Umeå landsUmeå lands
2006OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1846-02-01LyckseleKråkvinkel
2007OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1842-11-12Umeå landsDegernäs
2008OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1802-11-29LyckseleBussjön
2009OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1857-11-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
2010OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1872-01-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
2011OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1829-03-20Umeå landsTväråmark
2012OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1812-11-27Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2013OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1826-03-28BurträskÅbyn
2014OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1874-04-15DegerforsTväråträsk
2015OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1812-04-13Umeå landsÖsterteg
2016OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1831-01-27DegerforsStrycksele
2017OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1840-07-01LövångerRisböle
2018OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1859-09-29DegerforsHälsinglund
2019OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1835-11-29DegerforsDegerfors
2020OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1838-09-03Umeå landsÖsterteg
2021OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1869-02-21DegerforsRödå
2022OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1835-02-28BurträskLidsjön
2023OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1845-07-19VännäsHögås
2024OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1841-10-18BurträskBurträsk
2025OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1834-10-29DegerforsUmsjöliden
2026OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1860-09-28Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
2027OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1850-12-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
2028OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1855-07-05ArnäsStranne
2029OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1873-11-27BurträskLjusvattnet
2030OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1860-01-29Umeå landsRöbäck
2031OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1855-05-03BygdeåKvarnfors
2032OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1856-07-13Umeå landsTräskliden
2033OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1867-05-04Umeå landsRödå
2034OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1861-09-10Umeå landsRöbäck
2035OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1845-05-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
2036OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1854-07-18Umeå landsMyrbäck
2037OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1853-12-29Umeå landsLillsjöberget
2038OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1847-07-28BygdeåRödås
2039OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1872-03-06DegerforsDegerfors
2040OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1836-12-15Umeå landsÖverboda
2041OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1865-04-25Umeå landsNydala
2042OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1856-05-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
2043OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1850-09-20LövångerBodan
2044OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1853-10-08Umeå landsStenbäck
2045OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1828-06-10ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2046OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1831-08-07ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2047OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1848-05-19NordmalingNygård
2048OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1804-10-26Umeå landsMjösjö
2049OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1829-06-19GrundsundaFinna
2050OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1830-04-19BjurholmBalfors
2051OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1852-06-09ArnäsOvansjö
2052OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1818-07-16GrundsundaFinna
2053OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1878-10-25NordmalingHörnsjö
2054OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1794-02-18NordmalingHåknäs
2055OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1867-05-19BjurholmLillarmsjö
2056OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1872-04-20BjurholmLillarmsjö
2057OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1826-11-02Umeå landsGrubbe
2058OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1832-03-09DegerforsÅnäset
2059OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1852-05-15VännäsSnålltjärn
2060OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1777Umeå landsMjösjö
2061OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1812-04-30NordmalingHyngelsböle
2062OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1825-05-22Umeå landsJämtböle
2063OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1819-08-03LyckseleSkarda
2064OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1838-02-27DegerforsStrycksele
2065OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1846-02-07VännäsPengsjö
2066OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1815-06-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
2067OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1863-11-26Umeå landsÖverboda'
2068OlofsdotterAnna Sofia1864-12-23VännäsBergbäck
2069OlofsdotterAnna Stina1837-08-24SjälevadNorrvåge
2070OlofsdotterAnna Teresia1883-04-27NordmalingJärnäs
2071OlofsdotterAnna Tersia1891-07-28JörnÖ. Åliden
2072OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1820-08-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
2073OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1846-09-25BygdeåNorum
2074OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1830-06-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
2075OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1841-04-10RobertsforsStenfors
2076OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1832-12-10NysätraFlarken
2077OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1831-01-12Umeå landsHörneå
2078OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1848-08-14NordmalingSunnansjö
2079OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1813-03-12Umeå landsHörnefors
2080OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1841-06-26ArnäsBursjöholm
2081OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1816-02-15DegerforsRosindal
2082OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1841-02-24Umeå landsHörneå
2083OlofsdotterAnna Ulrika1835-02-06ArnäsBursjöholm
2084OlofsdotterAnna Viktoria1881-04-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
2085OlofsdotterAnna Viktoria1881-04-16VilhelminaJärvsjö
2086OlofsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1864-11-26BurträskSpölträsk
2087OlofsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1850-07-11SävarSävar
2088OlofsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1858-06-13Umeå landsInnertavle
2089OlofsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1853-05-26Umeå landsStrand
2090OlofsdotterAnna Vilhelmina1866-05-26GrundsundaSkede
2091OlofsdotterAnny Henrietta1894-01-19ÅseleÅsele
2092OlofsdotterAnny Oktavia Ingeborg1894-01-20ÅseleBorgsjö
2093OlofsdotterAnny Sofia1900-04-02ArnäsArnäs
2094OlofsdotterApollonia1782ÅseleSvannäs
2095OlofsdotterApollonia Elisabet1829-02-10DoroteaRisbäck
2096OlofsdotterApollonia Katarina1842-09-19JunseleLångvattnet
2097OlofsdotterAppi Viktoria1887-07-28ArnäsDekarsön
2098OlofsdotterAppolonia1831-08-05StenseleSandviken
2099OlofsdotterAqvilina Elisabet1861-01-11RobertsforsRobertsfors
2100OlofsdotterAstrid Emilia1896-12-24DegerforsBlåliden
2101OlofsdotterAstrid Nikolina1910-06-30ÅseleForsnäs
2102OlofsdotterAugusta1866-10-25JörnDegerträsk
2103OlofsdotterAugusta1850 cirkaÖstersund?Östersund?
2104OlofsdotterAugusta1876-06-24BjurholmLillarmsjö
2105OlofsdotterAugusta1863-06-22ÖrträskGodåker
2106OlofsdotterAugusta1875-05-18ÖrträskVargträsk
2107OlofsdotterAugusta1866-09-08ÖrträskÖrträsk
2108OlofsdotterAugusta1854-06-25GideåRullnäs
2109OlofsdotterAugusta1869-08-28NorsjöLångträsk
2110OlofsdotterAugusta Albertina1879-09-23BjurholmBjörknäs
2111OlofsdotterAugusta Charlotta1858-05-19NorsjöNorrbränna
2112OlofsdotterAugusta Charlotta1871-09-28Umeå landsSörmjöle
2113OlofsdotterAugusta Elina1869-08-19LyckseleMaltträsk
2114OlofsdotterAugusta Johanna1865-11-30GideåJakobsskatan
2115OlofsdotterAugusta Johanna1875-10-22NordmalingHallen
2116OlofsdotterAugusta Josefina1874-06-24LyckseleRenträsk
2117OlofsdotterAugusta Karolina1873-02-08LyckseleKvikåker
2118OlofsdotterAugusta Karolina1875-09-09DegerforsDegerfors
2119OlofsdotterAugusta Katarina1853-09-29NordmalingDjupsjö
2120OlofsdotterAugusta Katarina Olivia1851-01-06Umeå landsBaggböle
2121OlofsdotterAugusta Leontina1843-03-14NordmalingDjupsjö
2122OlofsdotterAugusta Margareta1876-11-10NordmalingBergsjö
2123OlofsdotterAugusta Olivia1864-01-27DegerforsPettersborg
2124OlofsdotterAugusta Olivia1871-04-30Umeå landsHössjö
2125OlofsdotterAugusta Olivia1874-06-23Umeå landsBaggböle
2126OlofsdotterAugusta Olivia1871-06-21Umeå landsDegernäs
2127OlofsdotterAugusta Olivia1871-06-21VännäsHjoggsjö
2128OlofsdotterAugusta Vilhelmina1877-09-11LyckseleLugnet
2129OlofsdotterAugustina1862-09-09NysätraKålaboda
2130OlofsdotterAurora Amanda1877-04-25LyckseleKnaften
2131OlofsdotterBarbara1828-02-27StenseleDal
2132OlofsdotterBarbro1967-05-05SjälevadSjälevad
2133OlofsdotterBarbro1778Skellefteå landsFalmark
2134OlofsdotterBarbro1782Skellefteå landsFalmark
2135OlofsdotterBarbro1776-03-14NysätraFlarken
2136OlofsdotterBarbro1789-02-28BurträskBursiljum
2137OlofsdotterBarbro1789-04-10NordmalingBrännland
2138OlofsdotterBarbro1791-06-28NordmalingNorrbyn
2139OlofsdotterBarbro1794-05-19NordmalingÖre
2140OlofsdotterBarbro1781-12-31NordmalingBredvik
2141OlofsdotterBarbro1788-12-26NordmalingBastuträsk
2142OlofsdotterBarbro1789-03-29LövångerVallen
2143OlofsdotterBarbro Elisabet1782-10-28NordmalingÖre
2144OlofsdotterBarbro Helena1808-12-12Umeå landsÅkertjärn
2145OlofsdotterBarbro Helena1805-06-25NysätraGumboda
2146OlofsdotterBarbro Johanna1799-08-04Umeå landsHössjö
2147OlofsdotterBarbro Johanna1832-12-20Umeå landsÖverboda
2148OlofsdotterBarbro Johanna1829-06-23Umeå landsÖverboda
2149OlofsdotterBarbro Johanna1842-08-01BjurholmBalsjö
2150OlofsdotterBarbro Johanna1825-07-20NordmalingMo
2151OlofsdotterBarbro Katarina1830-01-24LövångerBodan
2152OlofsdotterBarbro Katarina1794-03-09NordmalingLevar
2153OlofsdotterBarbro Katarina1836-11-17NordmalingHögbränna
2154OlofsdotterBarbro Katarina1838-03-30NordmalingHögbränna
2155OlofsdotterBarbro Katarina1798-02-17LövångerVallen
2156OlofsdotterBarbro Katarina1798-08-29NordmalingHummelholm
2157OlofsdotterBarbro Kristina1815-01-11Umeå landsRöbäck
2158OlofsdotterBarbro Kristina1774-02-03Umeå landsInnertavle
2159OlofsdotterBarbro Kristina1817-05-08BjurholmAgnäs
2160OlofsdotterBarbro Kristina1800-02-24NordmalingKlöse
2161OlofsdotterBarbro Kristina1831-03-09VännäsBjörnlandsbäck
2162OlofsdotterBarbro Kristina1778-12-16NordmalingKarlsbäck
2163OlofsdotterBarbro Kristina1804-02-25ArnäsNordsjö
2164OlofsdotterBarbro Kristina1807-06-01Umeå landsHarrsele
2165OlofsdotterBarbro Kristina1806-07-25NordmalingKarlsbäck
2166OlofsdotterBarbro Kristina1805-03-05NordmalingKarlsbäck
2167OlofsdotterBarbro Kristina1829-03-03BjurholmBalsjö
2168OlofsdotterBarbro Lovisa1815-11-11LövångerUttersjön
2169OlofsdotterBarbro Magdalena1776-11-18Umeå landsÖsterteg
2170OlofsdotterBarbro Magdalena1804-08-01LövångerVallen
2171OlofsdotterBarbro Magdalena1805-02-05NordmalingGräsmyr
2172OlofsdotterBarbro Magdalena1801-08-11NordmalingGräsmyr
2173OlofsdotterBarbro Magdalena1806-03-31Umeå landsBerg
2174OlofsdotterBarbro Magdalena1799-01-29NordmalingBastuträsk
2175OlofsdotterBarbro Maglena1771-02-21Umeå landsVännäs
2176OlofsdotterBarbro Margareta1787-07-11BygdeåÖverklinten
2177OlofsdotterBarbro Margareta1827-10-10Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
2178OlofsdotterBarbro Margareta1828-08-01NysätraNybo
2179OlofsdotterBarbro Margareta1824-06-04DegerforsVidstrandsnäs
2180OlofsdotterBarbro Margareta1839-10-17VännäsHåknäs
2181OlofsdotterBarbro Margareta1789-06-13NordmalingGräsmyr
2182OlofsdotterBarbro Margareta1792-11-16NordmalingGräsmyr
2183OlofsdotterBarbro Margareta1815-11-03BjurholmKarlsbäck
2184OlofsdotterBarbro Margareta1792-11-15NordmalingGräsmyr
2185OlofsdotterBarbro Margareta1778-11-03Umeå landsHössjö
2186OlofsdotterBarbro Margareta1800-10-15NordmalingKarlsbäck
2187OlofsdotterBarbro Sofia1842-08-19BjurholmBalsjö
2188OlofsdotterBeata1831-10-27NorsjöBjörknäs
2189OlofsdotterBeata1832-07-17SkorpedUberg
2190OlofsdotterBeata1775-05-18SidensjöKällom
2191OlofsdotterBeata1795-12-11NysätraSkäran
2192OlofsdotterBeata1789-02-27BurträskKvarnbyn
2193OlofsdotterBeata1843-09-05AnundsjöÖnskan
2194OlofsdotterBeata1810-03-29NysätraBrände
2195OlofsdotterBeata1811-03-09NysätraKlintsjön
2196OlofsdotterBeata1787-02-13LövångerKräkånger
2197OlofsdotterBeata1799-10-04NysätraBrände
2198OlofsdotterBeata1771-10-20SjälevadNorrbacksjö
2199OlofsdotterBeata1803-10-23NysätraBrände
2200OlofsdotterBeata1793-03-11SidensjöNolås
2201OlofsdotterBeata1779-04-01LövångerVebomark
2202OlofsdotterBeata1779-09-10NysätraBrände
2203OlofsdotterBeata1780-05-30BurträskBursiljum
2204OlofsdotterBeata1808-05-15LövångerVallen
2205OlofsdotterBeata1772-06-09LövångerMångbyn
2206OlofsdotterBeata1773-03-25SidensjöNäs
2207OlofsdotterBeata1785-03-19AnundsjöÖnskan
2208OlofsdotterBeata1813-11-21NysätraGunsmark
2209OlofsdotterBeata Augusta1855-12-29NysätraBrände
2210OlofsdotterBeata Elisabet1811-06-20SidensjöNolås
2211OlofsdotterBeata Elisabet1832-09-08SidensjöÖdsbyn
2212OlofsdotterBeata Gustava1810-01-03LövångerVallen
2213OlofsdotterBeata Johanna1841-03-07LövångerVebomark
2214OlofsdotterBeata Kristina1821-04-01DegerforsÅträsk
2215OlofsdotterBeata Kristina1797-03-13LövångerGärde
2216OlofsdotterBeata Kristina1828-11LövångerBjurön
2217OlofsdotterBeata Kristina1831-02-18SidensjöÖdsbyn
2218OlofsdotterBeata Magdalena1823-01-17NysätraGumboda
2219OlofsdotterBeata Magdalena1828-02-23LövångerVebomark
2220OlofsdotterBeata Magdalena1859-01-30NysätraMårsmarken
2221OlofsdotterBeata Magdalena1815-10-17NysätraHertsånger
2222OlofsdotterBeata Magdalena1844-12-07NysätraBrände
2223OlofsdotterBeata Magdalena1812-02-08DegerforsBrännforssund
2224OlofsdotterBeata Margareta1853-04-16BygdeåKvarnrödningen
2225OlofsdotterBeata Matilda1863-07-03NysätraBrände
2226OlofsdotterBeda Elina1881-07-27StenseleLångnäs
2227OlofsdotterBeda Elisabet Magdalena1902-06-23VilhelminaLövberg
2228OlofsdotterBeda Evelina1889-06-11BurträskBygdeträsk
2229OlofsdotterBeda Gustava1882-12-23SkönMaland
2230OlofsdotterBeda Karolina1883-02-15ArnäsDekarsön
2231OlofsdotterBeda Kristina1884-07-13JunseleGåreleselet
2232OlofsdotterBeda Lovisa1891-06-05NordmalingHögbränna
2233OlofsdotterBeda Margareta1873-12-29ArnäsNederön
2234OlofsdotterBeda Maria1894-08-14NysätraBjurmyrkammen
2235OlofsdotterBenedikte Marie1847-07-11VefsenEldsvan
2236OlofsdotterBerta1851-12-01NorgeModum
2237OlofsdotterBeta Katarina1830-09-15RamseleNorrånäs
2238OlofsdotterBetty Evelina1877-01-16BjurholmNedre Nyland
2239OlofsdotterBirgitta Kristina1867-02-12SkorpedMosjö
2240OlofsdotterBNrita karolina1859-08-04FjällsjöFjällsjö
2241OlofsdotterBotilda1785-08-01HåsjöSvedje
2242OlofsdotterBrigitta Charlotta1795-02-02Umeå landsPålböle
2243OlofsdotterBrigitta Helena1843-05-10BjurholmÄngesåker
2244OlofsdotterBrigitta Katarina1816-09-02GrundsundaFinna
2245OlofsdotterBrigitta Katarina1817-09-17GrundsundaUtås
2246OlofsdotterBrita1773Skellefteå landsBoviken
2247OlofsdotterBrita1780-09-28Skellefteå landsRisön
2248OlofsdotterBrita1804-06-23Skellefteå landsKankberg
2249OlofsdotterBrita 1802-06-09SidensjöDrömme
2250OlofsdotterBrita1796Skellefteå landsBöle
2251OlofsdotterBrita1780-06-14Skellefteå landsStämningsgården
2252OlofsdotterBrita1790-12-18????
2253OlofsdotterBrita1797Skellefteå landsTåme
2254OlofsdotterBrita1806-09-17SjälevadVästerhus
2255OlofsdotterBrita1771-08-25ArnäsVästerlandsjö
2256OlofsdotterBrita1775-11-28DegerforsRödå
2257OlofsdotterBrita1800-12-03SjälevadMyckling
2258OlofsdotterBrita1795-07-21SjälevadNäverkäl
2259OlofsdotterBrita1776-07-12SidensjöNybyn
2260OlofsdotterBrita1799-02-17BygdeåUltervattnet
2261OlofsdotterBrita1807BurträskSalberget
2262OlofsdotterBrita1786-11-22BygdeåBygdeå
2263OlofsdotterBrita1786Umeå landsVästerteg
2264OlofsdotterBrita1777-04-26Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
2265OlofsdotterBrita1779-02-23SidensjöRössjö
2266OlofsdotterBrita1844-02-01NätraNorrvästansjö
2267OlofsdotterBrita1807-05-12SjälevadÖstansjö
2268OlofsdotterBrita1798-03-26SjälevadNäverkäl
2269OlofsdotterBrita1789-10-08SjälevadKyrkvallen
2270OlofsdotterBrita1793-03-19SjälevadNäverkäl
2271OlofsdotterBrita1787-09-02BygdeåEdfastmark
2272OlofsdotterBrita1797-03-29AnundsjöYttersel
2273OlofsdotterBrita1882-12ArnäsHornön
2274OlofsdotterBrita1782-02-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2275OlofsdotterBrita1778-01-31JunseleDegersjöberget
2276OlofsdotterBrita1838-04-04SjälevadVästerbillsjö
2277OlofsdotterBrita1834-04-18SjälevadVästerbillsjö
2278OlofsdotterBrita1795-10-11SjälevadÖstansjö
2279OlofsdotterBrita1832-02-05SjälevadKasta
2280OlofsdotterBrita1785-04-10LövångerMårtensboda
2281OlofsdotterBrita1774-11-20LyckseleUmbyn
2282OlofsdotterBrita1816-01-29SjälevadFrämmerbilla
2283OlofsdotterBrita1862-06-08AnundsjöÖnskan
2284OlofsdotterBrita1784-01-30NysätraGrimsmark
2285OlofsdotterBrita1823-03-25StödeUlfsjön
2286OlofsdotterBrita1801-03-20SjälevadGälven
2287OlofsdotterBrita1791-04-02Skellefteå landsErsmark
2288OlofsdotterBrita1829-06-26SidensjöRössjö
2289OlofsdotterBrita1788-03-18ArnäsHornön
2290OlofsdotterBrita1775-08-21ArnäsGimot
2291OlofsdotterBrita1872-05-15AnundsjöVästergensjö
2292OlofsdotterBrita1771-01-10Skellefteå landsÅbyn
2293OlofsdotterBrita1827-05-18AnundsjöÖnskan
2294OlofsdotterBrita1787-04-19AnundsjöÖnskan
2295OlofsdotterBrita1784-01-16BygdeåÖverklinten
2296OlofsdotterBrita1867-01-29ArnäsHögland
2297OlofsdotterBrita1869-03-21AnundsjöKubbe
2298OlofsdotterBrita1844-02-01SjälevadNorrvästansjö
2299OlofsdotterBrita1777-12-12ArnäsGimot
2300OlofsdotterBrita1793-06-24TåsjöRörström
2301OlofsdotterBrita 1804-07-29SidensjöNybyn
2302OlofsdotterBrita1821-11-26SjälevadNorrvästansjö
2303OlofsdotterBrita1798-03-26SjälevadNäverkäl
2304OlofsdotterBrita1833-08-31MoSkortsjö
2305OlofsdotterBrita1793-09-01LövångerNoret
2306OlofsdotterBrita1854-01-20SidensjöSkureå
2307OlofsdotterBrita1774-03-03BygdeåRickleå
2308OlofsdotterBrita1836-08-26SjälevadHanabäck
2309OlofsdotterBrita1800-06-28SjälevadHållen
2310OlofsdotterBrita 1807-03-28SidensjöKläppen
2311OlofsdotterBrita1786-03-10RamseleLungsjön
2312OlofsdotterBrita1794-02-17FöllingeJormliden
2313OlofsdotterBrita1776-12-12NysätraGumboda
2314OlofsdotterBrita1799-01-23SidensjöRössjö
2315OlofsdotterBrita1830-10-06BodumBodum
2316OlofsdotterBrita1818-12-08SjälevadFrämmerbilla
2317OlofsdotterBrita1788-08-18JärnaUppsälje
2318OlofsdotterBrita1791-12-27SidensjöGrätnäs
2319OlofsdotterBrita1839-09-01
2320OlofsdotterBrita1813-02-17SjälevadHaffsta
2321OlofsdotterBrita1839-12-23StrömGärilvattnet
2322OlofsdotterBrita1850-01-07AnundsjöLångsele
2323OlofsdotterBrita1808-09-25StrömGrelsgård
2324OlofsdotterBrita1862-07-16RamseleImnäs
2325OlofsdotterBrita1858-09-22HelsingetunaHelsingetuna
2326OlofsdotterBrita1824-03-22SjälevadSörvästansjö
2327OlofsdotterBrita1782-08-06NordmalingVångsjö
2328OlofsdotterBrita1777-09NordmalingÖre
2329OlofsdotterBrita1792-12-01ArnäsLemusjö
2330OlofsdotterBrita1780-04-30AnundsjöBredbyn
2331OlofsdotterBrita1786-07-30NordmalingÖre
2332OlofsdotterBrita1789-12-04ArnäsFaresta
2333OlofsdotterBrita1780GrundsundaGodmark
2334OlofsdotterBrita1813-11-12GrundsundaKönsa
2335OlofsdotterBrita1804-09-03BjörnaKrokvattnet
2336OlofsdotterBrita1770-09-09ArnäsNorrälvsjö
2337OlofsdotterBrita1786-10-16NordmalingHyngelsböle
2338OlofsdotterBrita1789-03-24NordmalingNorrbyn
2339OlofsdotterBrita1773GrundsundaGidböle
2340OlofsdotterBrita1788-11-15NordmalingKarlsbäck
2341OlofsdotterBrita1778-02-11NordmalingNorrbyn
2342OlofsdotterBrita1845-06-24OvikenVattjom
2343OlofsdotterBrita1787-04-05SjälevadSjälevad
2344OlofsdotterBrita1788Umeå landsRödå
2345OlofsdotterBrita1771-07-01Umeå landsSpöland
2346OlofsdotterBrita1819-02-01RättvikRättvik
2347OlofsdotterBrita1771-02-06FrostvikenFrostviken
2348OlofsdotterBrita1774-11-03NordmalingJärnäs
2349OlofsdotterBrita1772ÅseleViska
2350OlofsdotterBrita1794-01-08ArnäsKroksjö
2351OlofsdotterBrita1787-12-27NordmalingBrattfors
2352OlofsdotterBrita1777-04-20NysätraHertzånger
2353OlofsdotterBrita1785-10-16NysätraSkäran
2354OlofsdotterBrita1792-08-08ArnäsFlärke
2355OlofsdotterBrita1771-10-17NordmalingBredvik
2356OlofsdotterBrita1795-03-19NordmalingBalsjö
2357OlofsdotterBrita1796-01-13ArnäsFlärke
2358OlofsdotterBrita1771-02-09ArnäsVästergidsjö
2359OlofsdotterBrita1774-02-18ArnäsTävra
2360OlofsdotterBrita1852-03-31GävleborgAlfta
2361OlofsdotterBrita1874-11-28AnundsjöKubbe
2362OlofsdotterBrita1801-05-18AnundsjöBrandkäl
2363OlofsdotterBrita1797-10-07Skellefteå landsRisön
2364OlofsdotterBrita1811-07-26AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2365OlofsdotterBrita1863-09-05SidensjöÅ
2366OlofsdotterBrita1772-11-10Skellefteå landsKusmark
2367OlofsdotterBrita1779-05-10StyrnäsSelemon
2368OlofsdotterBrita1771-06-12SidensjöÖdsbyn
2369OlofsdotterBrita1776-08-07SidensjöSkorped
2370OlofsdotterBrita1825-02-11NysätraGunsmark
2371OlofsdotterBrita1820-10-11SkorpedLännäs
2372OlofsdotterBrita1795-05-09Skellefteå landsSvanfors
2373OlofsdotterBrita1850-03-21SkorpedJohannesberg
2374OlofsdotterBrita1783-09-02AnundsjöÖnskan
2375OlofsdotterBrita Albertina1874-02-22NysätraBrände
2376OlofsdotterBrita Anna1813LyckseleVapsten
2377OlofsdotterBrita Axelina1888-07-01AnundsjöÅbosjö
2378OlofsdotterBrita Charlotta1822-09-22Umeå landsBullmark
2379OlofsdotterBrita Charlotta1824-01-01BygdeåHögfors
2380OlofsdotterBrita Charlotta1819-03-13Umeå landsBullmark
2381OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1825-01-14AnundsjöNäs
2382OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1806-02-18Skellefteå landsÄlgträsk
2383OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1834-06-19SkorpedByvattnet
2384OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1838-02-20ArnäsÖverfälle
2385OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1845-08-01BjörnaKärrsjö
2386OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1801-08-14AnundsjöNäs
2387OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1849-07-08BjörnaNybyn
2388OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1844-02-23NysätraBrände
2389OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1844-10-30ArnäsNorrälvsjö
2390OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1838-11-18NorsjöMensträsk
2391OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1807SidensjöSidensjö
2392OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1823-01-23ArnäsÖsterBursjö
2393OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1835-08-22BurträskBurträsk
2394OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1846-09-25ÅseleSöråsele
2395OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1830-06-24VilhelminaLövnäs
2396OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1863-09-28MoSkortsjö
2397OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1833-10-04AlanäsStorholmen
2398OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1862-09-04VilhelminaNyland
2399OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1812-01-15GrundsundaGodmark
2400OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1826-06-02GideåNordsjö
2401OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1807-08-01NordmalingHallen
2402OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1817-01-30NordmalingMullsjö
2403OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1845-06-27NordmalingKlöse
2404OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1844-06-07ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2405OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1814-10-19GrundsundaUtås
2406OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1809-07-22NordmalingHåknäs
2407OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1832-09-26NordmalingOlofsfors
2408OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1807-08-26LövångerUttersjön
2409OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1825-07-30BjurholmHögås
2410OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1791-03-13LövångerUttersjön
2411OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1837-10-09ArnäsTorsböle
2412OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1819-11-23GrundsundaFlärke
2413OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1844-04-17BjörnaLångviken
2414OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1847-04-22AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2415OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1858-07-18AnundsjöNäs
2416OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1872-11-23AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2417OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1818-09-02SkorpedSkorped
2418OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1829-11-23ArnäsPrästbordet
2419OlofsdotterBrita Elisabet1868-11-07AnundsjöNäs
2420OlofsdotterBrita Elisabeth1842-02-26NysätraGrimsmark
2421OlofsdotterBrita Erika1869-11-27BjörnaLångviken
2422OlofsdotterBrita Erika1820-12-04VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
2423OlofsdotterBrita Erika1816-07-28ÅseleÄgsjö
2424OlofsdotterBrita Erika1856-07-01DoroteaVästraOrmsjö
2425OlofsdotterBrita Gustava1832-04-21BurträskBursiljum
2426OlofsdotterBrita Gustava1854-02-05NorsjöKattisträsk
2427OlofsdotterBrita Gustava1878-06-23DoroteaRockvattnet
2428OlofsdotterBrita Gustava1833-01-06NordmalingMullsjö
2429OlofsdotterBrita Helena1809-08-25LövångerVallen
2430OlofsdotterBrita Helena1809????
2431OlofsdotterBrita Helena1834-11-14NordmalingGräsmyr
2432OlofsdotterBrita Helena1826-06-19BjurholmLillarmsjö
2433OlofsdotterBrita Helena1782-10-19NordmalingHummelholm
2434OlofsdotterBrita Helena1841-11-24NordmalingDjupsjö
2435OlofsdotterBrita Jenny1906-10-06AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2436OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1855-12-18Piteå landsKilberget
2437OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1860-08-02NysätraMårsmarken
2438OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1823-08-23Skellefteå landsUrsviken
2439OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1852-02-14BurträskGrantjälen
2440OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1843-01-07FredrikaStavarsjö
2441OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1848-10-07NorsjöBrännliden
2442OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1879-01-04AnundsjöSkedom
2443OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1857-06-25BygdeåKorssjön
2444OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1848-05-14NorsjöLåsmen
2445OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1825-02-22GrundsundaFinna
2446OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1842-01-18NordmalingHörnsjö
2447OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1844-01-08NordmalingJärnäs
2448OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1821-12-03GrundsundaLakamark
2449OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1827-05-23NordmalingMo
2450OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1832-07-02FredrikaTallsjö
2451OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1814-08-06NordmalingMullsjö
2452OlofsdotterBrita Johanna1875-09-31ReseleRödsta
2453OlofsdotterBrita Juliana1847-04-05AttmarAttmar
2454OlofsdotterBrita Juliana1889-08-17BjörnaKärrsjö
2455OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1843-04-27JörnFjällboda
2456OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1854-12-07LövångerBräntjäln
2457OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1864-02-22GrundsundaHusums sågverk
2458OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1844-09-01ArnäsÖverön
2459OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1848-12-05DegerforsKussjön
2460OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1876-05-28BjörnaNyliden
2461OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1842-09-06BurträskBursiljum
2462OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1881-08-09MoÖsteralnö
2463OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1857-05-01SjälevadFors
2464OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1863-08-09DegerforsBrännforssund
2465OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1806-04-07LyckseleRuskträsk
2466OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1857-03-26BurträskBlåbergsliden
2467OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1837-03-09NordmalingTorrböle
2468OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1868-11-02GrundsundaSkede
2469OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1832-01-08ArnäsVästerbursjö
2470OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1844-09-26ArnäsStenberg
2471OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1827-12-06FredrikaLögdasund
2472OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1829-12-01ArnäsVästerbursjö
2473OlofsdotterBrita Karolina1850-11-12BjörnaStudsviken
2474OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1791-10-02Skellefteå landsFalmark
2475OlofsdotterBrita katarina1822-11-05Skellefteå landsKusmark
2476OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1850-10-11SidensjöVästerkäl
2477OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1801-03-06Skellefteå landsErsmark
2478OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1795-12-15Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
2479OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1781-02-18ArjeplogMullholm 2
2480OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1793-05-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
2481OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1842-01-25BurträskTvärtjärn
2482OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1821-10-20LövångerSelet
2483OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1822-05-08ÅseleForsnäs
2484OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1805-11-07BurträskÅbyn
2485OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1772Umeå landsStöcksjö
2486OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1842-03-21GrundsundaFlärke
2487OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1811-11-19BurträskBodbyn
2488OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1836-02-07JunseleÖvra
2489OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1792-01-27NysätraGumboda
2490OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1819-10-09ArnäsNederön
2491OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1817-03-30SjälevadMo
2492OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1805-09-28BurträskInnansjön
2493OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1805-03-06Umeå landsHörnefors
2494OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1771-08-09Umeå landsBrån
2495OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1826-09-23NysätraGumboda
2496OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1805-06-06DegerforsInnerträsk
2497OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1829-09-20LövångerNolbyn
2498OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1829-11-01MoSkortsjö
2499OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1803-10-01AnundsjöÖsterfannbyn
2500OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1800-01-06LyckseleHedmark
2501OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1810-03-11NysätraKålaboda
2502OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1797-07-04LövångerBlacke
2503OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1810-04-16Umeå landsDegernäs
2504OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1801-03-03LyckseleGäddträsk
2505OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1856-04-01AnundsjöNorrtjärn
2506OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1831-10-02BjörnaNybyn
2507OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1845-10-18StenseleVilasund
2508OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1820-07-18BygdeåBobacken
2509OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1835-08-31BodumOrrnäs
2510OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1812-06-28NysätraNybyn
2511OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1839-09-17Umeå landsHäggnäs
2512OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1814-06-25SjälevadKroksta
2513OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1822-07-18Umeå landsHögskuru
2514OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1829-01-11NysätraFlarken
2515OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1878-12-12AnundsjöStavarn
2516OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1812-06-14LövångerBroträsk
2517OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1825-08-24AnundsjöÖstergensjö
2518OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1815-08-13Umeå landsHjoggsjö
2519OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1806-07-18GrundsundaGodmark
2520OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1796-01-16GrundsundaHusum såg
2521OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1808-06-05GrundsundaGodmersta
2522OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1819-10-02BjurholmBalsjö
2523OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1782-09-11NordmalingHummelholm
2524OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1808-04-29ArnäsSmedsbyn
2525OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1821-05-25GrundsundaUltrå/Sund
2526OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1774-11-29Umeå landsObbola
2527OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1809-04-23BjurholmVitvattnet
2528OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1821-07-02GrundsundaBanafjäl
2529OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1812-10-23LyckseleÖrträsk
2530OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1804-12-03GrundsundaFlärke
2531OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1796-03-14NordmalingHåknäs
2532OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1771-02Umeå landsObbola
2533OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1787-03-13Umeå landsVännäs
2534OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1811-09-07ÅseleTegelträsk
2535OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1774-10-30Umeå landsBrån
2536OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1778-11-13NordmalingBrattsbacka
2537OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1836-11-07GideåKroksjö
2538OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1795-05-18AnundsjöAnundsjö
2539OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1857-10-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2540OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1870-10-02AnundsjöNorrflärke
2541OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1844-04-12SidensjöÅs
2542OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1875-04-29AnundsjöSörflärke
2543OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1834-12-19AnundsjöTällvattnet
2544OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1848-04-12AnundsjöÖnskan
2545OlofsdotterBrita Katarina1847-06-28NysätraRöjmyrgärdet
2546OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1812-05-14Umeå landsSävar
2547OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1846-05-27NorsjöRisberg
2548OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1790-12-04Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
2549OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1810-07-18Skellefteå landsFalmark
2550OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1797-12-16Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
2551OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1794-01-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2552OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1804-07-14ArvidsjaurNorra Grundträsk
2553OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1803-04-03NysätraMårsmarken
2554OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1778-03-22BygdeåRobertsfors
2555OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1820-10-22BurträskOrtoliden
2556OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1812-07-16BurträskMjövattnet
2557OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1796-07-25BurträskÅträsk
2558OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1783-10-28BurträskGammelbyn
2559OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1807-03-29NysätraBrände
2560OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1812 cirka????
2561OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1829-12-20ArnäsHögland
2562OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1801-12-06Umeå landsTäfteböle
2563OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1786-12-14Umeå landsErsmark
2564OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1779-12-13Umeå landsErsmark
2565OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1843-06-02GrundsundaFinna
2566OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1816-03-10Umeå landsBullmark
2567OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1807-08-27NysätraHertzånger
2568OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1814-04-20BurträskLövånger
2569OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1787-11-13BygdeåBäck
2570OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1799-11-30BurträskMjövattnet
2571OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1817-04-07Umeå landsBullmark
2572OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1770-11-18BurträskÅbyn
2573OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1849-09-27Umeå landsHörnefors
2574OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1836-12-13AnundsjöKubbe
2575OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1800-07-23DegerforsMjösjöbrånet
2576OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1782-09-25Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2577OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1790-08-26BurträskLjusvattnet
2578OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1778-02-06BurträskLjusvattnet
2579OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1776-07-24Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2580OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1774-11-18NysätraKlintsjön
2581OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1780-07-15BygdeåBäck
2582OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1853-08-22SidensjöNolås
2583OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1772LövångerLövånger
2584OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1818-02-25NätraBergom
2585OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1860-04-02RamseleHocksjö
2586OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1808-06-22Umeå landsÖverrödå
2587OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1825-10-10NysätraGumboda
2588OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1773-09-04NysätraNybyn
2589OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1852-08-28ArnäsÄlvsöden
2590OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1840-10-08ArnäsArnäs
2591OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1860-08-19ArnäsJärved
2592OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1835-12-25ArnäsJärved
2593OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1848-08-23ArnäsHögbyn
2594OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1775-01-26ArjeplogKurrokvejk
2595OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1791-11NätraNätra
2596OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1802-06-18FjällsjöBölen
2597OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1807-07-05BurträskInnansjön
2598OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1826-11-25NysätraGumboda
2599OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1808-12-03SidensjöMyre
2600OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1816-10-17BygdeåÖverklinten
2601OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1814-09-09SjälevadHållen
2602OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1803-03-23Skellefteå landsFalmark
2603OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1845-12-27StenseleVapsten
2604OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1792-02-17FjällsjöBacke
2605OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1837-09-25SjälevadButsjöböle
2606OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1820-03-01FjällsjöRudsjö
2607OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1814-08-30NätraDal
2608OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1829-12-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
2609OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1843-07-06NysätraFlarken
2610OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1800-06-18SjälevadVästerbacke
2611OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1850-03-13GrundsundaGodmark
2612OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1800-12-03GrundsundaHusum såg
2613OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1841-05-08GrundsundaKönsa
2614OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1786-09-08NordmalingBrännland
2615OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1811-09-10GrundsundaDombäcksmark
2616OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1811-04-04NordmalingKarlsbäck
2617OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1802-05-16NordmalingLögdeå
2618OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1790-11-18LyckseleKnaften
2619OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1807-12-17BygdeåÖverklinten
2620OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1815-12-06GrundsundaGodmark
2621OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1811-02-03NordmalingDjupsjö
2622OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1808-02-06NordmalingNorrbyn
2623OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1788-04-04NordmalingHörnsjö
2624OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1783-12-04NordmalingNordanbäck
2625OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1830-10-12BjurholmKarlsbäck
2626OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1830-05-20GideåFlärke
2627OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1837-02-17ArnäsNäset
2628OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1796-10-05SjälevadÖstansjö
2629OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1807-06-15DegerforsÅträsk
2630OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1810-04-14NordmalingAgnäs
2631OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1856-11-22BjurholmBjurholm
2632OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1812-05-08GideåKarlsviken
2633OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1774-09-24BygdeåBrednoret
2634OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1817-10-14BjurholmBalfors
2635OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1849-11-14BjurholmHögås
2636OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1798-03-26Umeå landsHissjö
2637OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1805-08-31LövångerVallen
2638OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1851-04-11GideåNorrgidsjö
2639OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1845-02-01NysätraFlarken
2640OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1810-09-09SidensjöÅ
2641OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1830-01-12NysätraNysätra
2642OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1799-04-17SjälevadNordanås
2643OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1823-09-06AnundsjöÖnskan
2644OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1830-06-12AnundsjöKubbe
2645OlofsdotterBrita Kristina1842-02-05NorsjöStavaträsk
2646OlofsdotterBrita Linnea1905-08-11AnundsjöVästergensjö
2647OlofsdotterBrita Lovisa1826-10-16Skellefteå landsStorkåge
2648OlofsdotterBrita Lovisa1881-07-02NätraNorrtjärn
2649OlofsdotterBrita Lovisa1845-10-09Umeå landsAnumark
2650OlofsdotterBrita Lovisa1822-05-01DegerforsHjuken
2651OlofsdotterBrita Lovisa1851-10-03DegerforsBjurfors
2652OlofsdotterBrita Lovisa1826-04-06LövångerVallen
2653OlofsdotterBrita Lovisa1813-10-16DegerforsRödå
2654OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1845-02-24NorsjöPjäsörn
2655OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1844-10-31Piteå landsÅfors
2656OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1822-02-01NorsjöSvansele
2657OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1848-12-04NysätraKlintsjön
2658OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1797-03-24LyckseleSkurträsk
2659OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1807-03-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
2660OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1821-10-04NorsjöMensträsk
2661OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1816-08-10NysätraFlarken
2662OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1843-11-20NysätraBrände
2663OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1821-05-22ÅseleTjärn
2664OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1817-06-11LövångerUttersjön
2665OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1810-10-04Skellefteå landsKattisträsk
2666OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1853-05-28NysätraFlarken
2667OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1835-12-13NysätraEstersmark
2668OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1812-11-08Skellefteå landsKågetträsk
2669OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1813-12-01NysätraHertsånger
2670OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1834-04-12SävarMorbyn
2671OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1842-04-16NysätraBrände
2672OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1846-10-28NysätraBrände
2673OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1855-04-08NordmalingVästansjö
2674OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1821-08-08GrundsundaGodmersta
2675OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1830-07-22GrundsundaRönnholm
2676OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1839-11-20GideåByviken
2677OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1799-03-22NordmalingAspeå
2678OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1849-10-18GideåTrehörningsjö
2679OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1819-03-29DegerforsKussjön
2680OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1846-08-22ÅseleTjärn
2681OlofsdotterBrita Magdalena1858-01-04AnundsjöStorsele
2682OlofsdotterBrita Maglena1843-03-19ÅseleLomsjö
2683OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1796JokkmokkJokkmokk
2684OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1803-04-18Skellefteå landsFinnträsk
2685OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1826-11-06Skellefteå landsÅselet
2686OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1796-12-13LövångerNorbyn
2687OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1821-04-08Umeå landsSävar
2688OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1840-12-27LövångerSvarttjärn
2689OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1784-12-17BurträskBygdsiljum
2690OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1800-11-11Umeå landsHåkmark
2691OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1802-09-22Umeå landsHössjö
2692OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1807-12-18Umeå landsBrattfors
2693OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1813-12-01BurträskMjövattnet
2694OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1779-11-04Umeå landsYtterboda
2695OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1782-02-19Umeå landsBotsmark
2696OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1824-03-08Umeå landsTäfteå
2697OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1773-05-13Umeå landsTäfteå
2698OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1799-10-10BurträskBrännforssund
2699OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1808-09-15Umeå landsVästerteg
2700OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1818-05-21Umeå landsBullmark
2701OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1785-06-14BygdeåJunkboda
2702OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1815-03-11NysätraHavnäs
2703OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1791-06-22BygdeåJunkboda
2704OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1802-09-22VibyggeråSkoved
2705OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1800-10-27Umeå landsHössjö
2706OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1854-03-31ArnäsKlingre
2707OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1815-06-22NysätraGumboda
2708OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1843-04-19TåsjöRörström
2709OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1829-06-13DoroteaLångfors
2710OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1821-09-27ÅdalsLidenGårelehöjden
2711OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1843-06-23NysätraKålaboda
2712OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1816-06-28FjällsjöSil
2713OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1855-06-07DoroteaAvaträsk
2714OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1845-08-27MoHållen
2715OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1858-01-17SjälevadYttergundsjö
2716OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1801-04-03ArnäsBrösta
2717OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1806-04-21NordmalingNordanås
2718OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1795-10-23LyckseleÖrträsk
2719OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1820-10-18NordmalingOrrböle
2720OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1817-01-22NordmalingStavsjöholm
2721OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1800-02-01NordmalingLevar
2722OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1812-09-13GrundsundaLakamark
2723OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1777-01-04NordmalingJärnäs
2724OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1819-03-17GrundsundaFanby
2725OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1827-04-10NordmalingBaggård
2726OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1797-04-27NordmalingHörnsjö
2727OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1844-05-12BjurholmAgnäs
2728OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1816-09-22NordmalingDjupsjö såg
2729OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1817-10-20ArnäsDegerfälle
2730OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1826-01-16Umeå landsBjörlandsbäck
2731OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1812-11-04BjurholmLillarmsjö
2732OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1826-10-05NysätraFlarken
2733OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1815-01-25Umeå landsHögen
2734OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1793-08-17Umeå landsHörnefors
2735OlofsdotterBrita Margareta1824-02-15SidensjöDrömme
2736OlofsdotterBrita Margreta1867-03-25SäbråGideå
2737OlofsdotterBrita Maria1842-01-06AnundsjöBrandtjäl
2738OlofsdotterBrita Maria1803-01-24DegerforsBrännforssund
2739OlofsdotterBrita Maria1855-07-01BjörnaBjörnsjö
2740OlofsdotterBrita Maria1882-09-11SjälevadVästergundsjö
2741OlofsdotterBrita Maria1817-11-15NysätraBäckfäbodarna
2742OlofsdotterBrita Maria1824-03-29NysätraFlarken
2743OlofsdotterBrita Maria1877-11-21MoGottne
2744OlofsdotterBrita Maria1841-04FjällsjöStensvattnet
2745OlofsdotterBrita Maria1837-11-27BygdeåUltervattnet
2746OlofsdotterBrita Maria1843-02-20SjälevadBillsta
2747OlofsdotterBrita Maria1814-01-03NysätraHörnäs
2748OlofsdotterBrita Maria1803-01-22NysätraFlarken
2749OlofsdotterBrita Maria1821-09-27GideåByviken
2750OlofsdotterBrita Maria1771-11-15BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2751OlofsdotterBrita Maria1824-12-05LyckseleSkarda
2752OlofsdotterBrita Maria1855-05-12GideåLomviken
2753OlofsdotterBrita Maria1896-05-13AnundsjöKubbe
2754OlofsdotterBrita Matilda1858-08-16NysätraKlintsjön
2755OlofsdotterBrita Matilda1838-07-01FredrikaLångbäcken
2756OlofsdotterBrita Matilda1839-02-24LövångerVebomark
2757OlofsdotterBrita Matilda1837-03-14ÅseleStensjö
2758OlofsdotterBrita Matilda1897-08-20AnundsjöInnertällmo
2759OlofsdotterBrita Märta1837-01-20SollefteåSollefteå
2760OlofsdotterBrita Märta1798-11-26JunseleDegersjö
2761OlofsdotterBrita Märta1848-07-26AnundsjöLångsele
2762OlofsdotterBrita Olivia1873-03-07NysätraEstermark
2763OlofsdotterBrita Olivia1844-02-19VännäsSelet
2764OlofsdotterBrita Regina1857-10-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
2765OlofsdotterBrita Sara1879-09-22AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
2766OlofsdotterBrita Sara1847-04-28AnundsjöHädanberg
2767OlofsdotterBrita Sara1883-10-04AnundsjöLunne
2768OlofsdotterBrita Sara1839-07-25AnundsjöNorrböle
2769OlofsdotterBrita Sara1839-01-07RamseleStrömnäs
2770OlofsdotterBrita Sara1871-03-11TåsjöRörström
2771OlofsdotterBrita Sara1830-06-23RamseleBacke
2772OlofsdotterBrita Sara1801-09-11AnundsjöJärvberget
2773OlofsdotterBrita Sara1841-04-03AnundsjöVattugården
2774OlofsdotterBrita Sara1845-07-04AnundsjöDegersjö
2775OlofsdotterBrita Sara1818-05-29AnundsjöMellansel
2776OlofsdotterBrita Sara1896-12-27AnundsjöRödvattnet
2777OlofsdotterBrita Sara1813-07-06AnundsjöBrandtjäl
2778OlofsdotterBrita Sara1868-03-21AnundsjöSörflärke
2779OlofsdotterBrita Sara1841-06-10AnundsjöYttersel
2780OlofsdotterBrita Sara1855-04-19AnundsjöNäs
2781OlofsdotterBrita Sara1840-01-20AnundsjöSkalmsjö
2782OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1835-07-15BurträskBlåbergsliden
2783OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1838-12-16BurträskBodbyn
2784OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1830-07-13BurträskBurträsk
2785OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1823-05-30Umeå landsBjenberg
2786OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1821-10-21BurträskGammelbyn
2787OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1826-08-04BygdeåStorbäcken
2788OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1855-03-13MoMo
2789OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1836-09-02BurträskBjurfors
2790OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1834-11-15NysätraFlarken
2791OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1836-05-05BurträskÅbyn
2792OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1801-12-26NordmalingHåknäs
2793OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1805-01-01ArnäsLemusjö
2794OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1841-09-28BjurholmProvåker
2795OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1837-02-28GrundsundaFinna
2796OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1825-02-02BjurholmBjörknäs
2797OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1838-05-09GrundsundaBanafjäl
2798OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1837-05-11GrundsundaFinna
2799OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1818-05-29BjurholmBjurholm
2800OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1818-05-29NordmalingHåknäs
2801OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1793-01-15LyckseleVargträsk
2802OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1848-08-24NordmalingBräntberget
2803OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1831-06-05NordmalingGräsmyr
2804OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1882-12-12DegerforsManjaur
2805OlofsdotterBrita Sofia1829-02-04LövångerLövånger
2806OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1789-09-18Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
2807OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1794-07-23Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
2808OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1815-01-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2809OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1827-04-25BurträskBrunnstjern
2810OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1815-10BurträskOrtoliden
2811OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1832-08-08DegerforsTorrberget
2812OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1842-03-07ArnäsÖverfälle
2813OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1838-12-24BurträskKalvträsk
2814OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1812-11-25DegerforsHjuken
2815OlofsdotterCecilia1776-02-15DegerforsDegerfors
2816OlofsdotterCharlota Sofia1831-10-01Umeå landsÖverboda
2817OlofsdotterCharlotta1849-11-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2818OlofsdotterCharlotta1807-08-16Umeå landsYttertavle
2819OlofsdotterCharlotta1802-07-22Umeå landsBjensjö
2820OlofsdotterCharlotta1776-12-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
2821OlofsdotterCharlotta1794-02-10BurträskBygdeträsk
2822OlofsdotterCharlotta1838-05-23BygdeåUltervattnet
2823OlofsdotterCharlotta1835-11-03BurträskBrunnstjern
2824OlofsdotterCharlotta1860-06-27Umeå landsBrattby
2825OlofsdotterCharlotta1822-04-17LövångerGärde
2826OlofsdotterCharlotta1869-05-11BygdeåSjulsmark
2827OlofsdotterCharlotta1837-12-27StigsjöStarred
2828OlofsdotterCharlotta1819-04-02Umeå landsTäfteå
2829OlofsdotterCharlotta1782Umeå landsBöleå
2830OlofsdotterCharlotta Amalia1878-05-12BjörnaKärrsjö
2831OlofsdotterCharlotta Eugenia1849-05-06LyckseleVindelgransele
2832OlofsdotterCharlotta Gustava1851-03-17Umeå landsHissjö
2833OlofsdotterCharlotta Johanna1875-07-19DegerforsHjuken
2834OlofsdotterCharlotta Josefina1870-01-15NordmalingHallen
2835OlofsdotterCharlotta Karolina1828-09-13Umeå landsHarrselet
2836OlofsdotterCharlotta Karolina1875-07-31DegerforsGladaberg
2837OlofsdotterCharlotta Lovisa1839-04-18Umeå landsObbola
2838OlofsdotterCharlotta Lovisa1798-02-12Umeå landsDegernäs
2839OlofsdotterCharlotta Lovisa1837-05-23Umeå landsFredrikshall
2840OlofsdotterCharlotta Lovisa1818-10-01Umeå landsBrån
2841OlofsdotterCharlotta Lovisa1805-11-20Umeå landsRödå
2842OlofsdotterCharlotta Matilda1855-06-29BygdeåKorssjön
2843OlofsdotterCharlotta Olivia1868-11-18Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2844OlofsdotterCharlotta Olivia1874-07-20Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2845OlofsdotterCharlotta Olivia1869-09-03Umeå landsBaggböle
2846OlofsdotterCharlotta Olivia1883-10-07NordmalingSörbyn
2847OlofsdotterCharlotta Sofia1845-09-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
2848OlofsdotterCharlotta Sofia1814-12-14Umeå landsHåkmark
2849OlofsdotterCharlotta Sofia1824-04-10Umeå landsTäfteböle
2850OlofsdotterCharlotta Sofia1796-08-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
2851OlofsdotterCharlotta Sofia1846-01-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
2852OlofsdotterCharlotta Sofia1836-12-31Umeå landsSörfors
2853OlofsdotterCharlotta Sofia1827-06-25Umeå landsSörfors
2854OlofsdotterCharlotta Sofia1833-05-31Umeå landsSörfors
2855OlofsdotterCharlotta Sofia1872-10-01Umeå landsHössjö
2856OlofsdotterCharlotta Sofia1845-12-08Umeå landsSörfors
2857OlofsdotterCharlotta Sofia1838-03-25Umeå landsÖverboda
2858OlofsdotterCharlotta Ulrika1829-05-09Umeå landsSnåltjärn
2859OlofsdotterCharlotta Ulrika1819-01-03DegerforsRödå
2860OlofsdotterCharlotta Ulrika1817-10-23DegerforsRödå
2861OlofsdotterCharlotta Ulrika1827-09-27Umeå landsSnåltjärn
2862OlofsdotterCharlotta Ulrika1855-10-13BurträskLappvattnet
2863OlofsdotterDagmar Alfrida1888-08-20LyckseleKnaften
2864OlofsdotterDagmar Aurora1896-05-09DegerforsGranön
2865OlofsdotterDordea1777-12-04NordmalingBrattfors
2866OlofsdotterDordea1810-09-05GrundsundaGodmark
2867OlofsdotterDordea1778-11-15NordmalingAspeå
2868OlofsdotterDordea1789-09-30NordmalingHyngelsböle
2869OlofsdotterDordea Magdalena1810-01-01NordmalingBaggård
2870OlofsdotterDorotea1880-12-15NordmalingHallen
2871OlofsdotterDorotea Johanna1822-03-26GrundsundaAva
2872OlofsdotterDorotea Magdalena1820-02-20BjurholmBjurholm
2873OlofsdotterDorotea Magdalena1818-05-11NordmalingBaggård
2874OlofsdotterEbba Katarina1898-10-03Umeå landsStöcksjö
2875OlofsdotterEda Kristina1873-01-16BjurholmBalfors
2876OlofsdotterEdda Emilia1896-06-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
2877OlofsdotterEdit Kristina Aktolina1882-06-16DoroteaBellvik
2878OlofsdotterEdit Ragnhild1892-12-09SjälevadSund
2879OlofsdotterEdla Albertina1909-09-28AnundsjöVästergensjö
2880OlofsdotterEdla Charlotta1876-09-18BygdeåLantnäs
2881OlofsdotterEdla Eurolia Amalia1896-02-25VilhelminaRönnäs
2882OlofsdotterEdla Johanna1892-08-26DegerforsBlåliden
2883OlofsdotterEdla Karolina1891-06-12ÅseleSiksjö
2884OlofsdotterEdla Kristina1886-02-16NysätraBjurmyrkammen
2885OlofsdotterEdla Kristina1876-05-19NysätraEskilsbäck
2886OlofsdotterEdla Lovisa1854-09-20BygdeåGryssjön
2887OlofsdotterEdla Maria1861-05-26NysätraFlarken
2888OlofsdotterEdla Maria1880-09-27SävarTäfteå
2889OlofsdotterEdla Maria1888-02-03BygdeåLantnäs
2890OlofsdotterEdla Maria1877-06-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
2891OlofsdotterEliana1881-01-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2892OlofsdotterEliana1855-07-04BurträskÄlglund
2893OlofsdotterElida Kristina1886-07-24SjälevadDal
2894OlofsdotterElin1898-12-23ArnäsStybbersmark
2895OlofsdotterElin1901-06-27BjurholmMellanå
2896OlofsdotterElin Edu Olivia1890-04-23VilhelminaJärvsjö
2897OlofsdotterElin Edu Olivia1890-04-23VilhelminaJärvsjö
2898OlofsdotterElin Elisabet1885-01-17GrundsundaHögen
2899OlofsdotterElin Kristina1899-12-06AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2900OlofsdotterElin Kristina1916-10-26AnundsjöSörflärke
2901OlofsdotterElin Maria1889-01-08NordmalingGräsmyr
2902OlofsdotterElin Maria1871-10-23NysätraFlarken
2903OlofsdotterElina1868-01-16DegerforsRamsele
2904OlofsdotterElisa Olivia1869-01-23BjurholmBalfors
2905OlofsdotterElisabedt1804-02-28Skellefteå landsÅselet
2906OlofsdotterElisabet1786-11-16Skellefteå landsBodan
2907OlofsdotterElisabet1802-02-01Skellefteå landsUllbergsträsk
2908OlofsdotterElisabet1839UllångerUllånger
2909OlofsdotterElisabet1783Skellefteå lands
2910OlofsdotterElisabet1799-08-06Umeå landsMjösjö
2911OlofsdotterElisabet1772-06-27Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
2912OlofsdotterElisabet1803-07-10BurträskBursiljum
2913OlofsdotterElisabet1823-06-18SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2914OlofsdotterElisabet1802-10-09SjälevadÖversjäla
2915OlofsdotterElisabet1775-12-20SidensjöLännäs
2916OlofsdotterElisabet1778-07-14BoteåStöndar
2917OlofsdotterElisabet1797-08-17BurträskGrundfors
2918OlofsdotterElisabet1802-08-08BurträskDegerliden
2919OlofsdotterElisabet1796-07-08LövångerBjurön
2920OlofsdotterElisabet1781-10-21ArnäsGimot
2921OlofsdotterElisabet1792Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2922OlofsdotterElisabet1795SidensjöDrömme
2923OlofsdotterElisabet1788-08-30LövångerBrattås
2924OlofsdotterElisabet1808-01NätraHummelvik
2925OlofsdotterElisabet1813-05-13SidensjöRössjö
2926OlofsdotterElisabet1788-04SjälevadMo
2927OlofsdotterElisabet1771-03-08SjälevadBillsta
2928OlofsdotterElisabet1857-03-06FrostvikenFrostviken
2929OlofsdotterElisabet1807-09-25TåsjöHoting
2930OlofsdotterElisabet1801-01-15BygdeåLegdeå
2931OlofsdotterElisabet1790-05-02SjälevadKomnäs 2
2932OlofsdotterElisabet1815-04-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
2933OlofsdotterElisabet1801-07-17SjälevadVästeralnäs
2934OlofsdotterElisabet1801VilhelminaLappmarken
2935OlofsdotterElisabet1838-05-10StenseleBäckmark
2936OlofsdotterElisabet1779Skellefteå landsSvansele
2937OlofsdotterElisabet1771LappmarkenLappmarken
2938OlofsdotterElisabet1870-05-18SidensjöNolås
2939OlofsdotterElisabet1796-05-18SidensjöRössjö
2940OlofsdotterElisabet1852-03-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2941OlofsdotterElisabet1777-09-27StrömBredkälen
2942OlofsdotterElisabet1798-04-11SjälevadMyckling
2943OlofsdotterElisabet1863-07-15SjälevadVästerhus
2944OlofsdotterElisabet1844-04-03StrömStröm
2945OlofsdotterElisabet1815-01-15NätraBergom
2946OlofsdotterElisabet1802-12-22DoroteaGärdnäs
2947OlofsdotterElisabet1809-05-07Skellefteå landsSvansele
2948OlofsdotterElisabet1816-02-01????
2949OlofsdotterElisabet1856-06-09ArnäsFaresta
2950OlofsdotterElisabet1794-05-31LyckseleÖrträsk
2951OlofsdotterElisabet1812-08-30GrundsundaKönsa
2952OlofsdotterElisabet1783GrundsundaBanafjäl
2953OlofsdotterElisabet1783-08-08ArnäsVästergidsjö
2954OlofsdotterElisabet1791-07-23NordmalingDjupsjö
2955OlofsdotterElisabet1777-01-16NordmalingBredvik
2956OlofsdotterElisabet1778-03-24GrundsundaÄllön
2957OlofsdotterElisabet1783-05-06NordmalingHörnsjö
2958OlofsdotterElisabet1774GrundsundaKillingsnäs
2959OlofsdotterElisabet1770-09-21ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2960OlofsdotterElisabet1798-02-17LyckseleBäverträsk
2961OlofsdotterElisabet1797-12-04ArnäsBrösta
2962OlofsdotterElisabet1802-02-03BjörnaKärrsjö
2963OlofsdotterElisabet1784-02-25ArnäsTävra
2964OlofsdotterElisabet1794-04-29GrundsundaKönsa
2965OlofsdotterElisabet1788-04-21ArnäsLunne
2966OlofsdotterElisabet1774-12-28ArnäsNordgissjö
2967OlofsdotterElisabet1826-05-21GideåFlygsjö
2968OlofsdotterElisabet1777-06-19SjälevadBerg
2969OlofsdotterElisabet1789-09-06BurträskRotsjön
2970OlofsdotterElisabet1784-12-04LövångerMångbyn
2971OlofsdotterElisabet1800-05-14BjörnaBjörnsjö
2972OlofsdotterElisabet1792-09-17ArnäsKroksjö
2973OlofsdotterElisabet1782-03-14BurträskBygdeträsk
2974OlofsdotterElisabet1778-07-12ArnäsOvansjö
2975OlofsdotterElisabet1784-09-25ArnäsHögland
2976OlofsdotterElisabet1776-08-26ArnäsOvansjö
2977OlofsdotterElisabet1772-10-05NordmalingSunnansjö
2978OlofsdotterElisabet1792-02-26ArnäsHögland
2979OlofsdotterElisabet1770-10-03LövångerVallen
2980OlofsdotterElisabet1820-06-03SjälevadKomnäs
2981OlofsdotterElisabet1820-02-16SidensjöNolås
2982OlofsdotterElisabet1795-12-14SidensjöÅ
2983OlofsdotterElisabet1817-01-21SidensjöNolås
2984OlofsdotterElisabet1853-05-26AnundsjöHemsjö
2985OlofsdotterElisabet1894-12-14AnundsjöSeltjärn
2986OlofsdotterElisabet1846-11-02
2987OlofsdotterElisabet1780-05-22SidensjöRössjö
2988OlofsdotterElisabet1776-09-26SidensjöÖdsbyn
2989OlofsdotterElisabet Brita1781-11-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2990OlofsdotterElisabet Brita1799SorseleKuorrokveik
2991OlofsdotterElisabet Dorotea1855-10-19ArnäsStybbersmark
2992OlofsdotterElisabet Dorotea1813-02-01VibyggeråBerg
2993OlofsdotterElisabet Emilia1841-03-22ÅseleStorsjö
2994OlofsdotterElisabet Evelina1887-01-21DoroteaViktorp
2995OlofsdotterElisabet Fredrika1823-09-20BurträskBodbyn
2996OlofsdotterElisabet Fredrika1823-08-18NysätraKålaboda
2997OlofsdotterElisabet Fredrika1822-01-01NysätraKålaboda
2998OlofsdotterElisabet Fredrika1846-07-09ÅseleÄlgsjö
2999OlofsdotterElisabet Fredrika1806-06-05LyckseleSiksele
3000OlofsdotterElisabet Gustava1847-02-03NorsjöSvartlund
3001OlofsdotterElisabet Helena1848-07-31LövångerBodan
3002OlofsdotterElisabet Helena1799-10-02LappmarkenLappmarken
3003OlofsdotterElisabet Ingeborg1823-05-25BurträskMjövattnet
3004OlofsdotterElisabet Johanna1865-06-14SidensjöNybyn
3005OlofsdotterElisabet Johanna1823-04-07BygdeåÅkullsjön
3006OlofsdotterElisabet Johanna1856-09-18ArnäsOvansjö
3007OlofsdotterElisabet Johanna1840-10-21NordmalingBaggård
3008OlofsdotterElisabet Johanna1820-09-26GrundsundaAva
3009OlofsdotterElisabet Johanna1847-02-15NordmalingLögdeå
3010OlofsdotterElisabet Johanna1852-06-02GideåRullnäs
3011OlofsdotterElisabet Johanna1830-11-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
3012OlofsdotterElisabet Johanna1845-01-21GideåGetingsta
3013OlofsdotterElisabet Johanna1830-12-16NordmalingDjupsjö
3014OlofsdotterElisabet Johanna1851-04-29ÅseleTjärn
3015OlofsdotterElisabet Josefina1844-12-04GrundsundaNyland
3016OlofsdotterElisabet Josefina1857-05-02GrundsundaFinna
3017OlofsdotterElisabet Juliana1790EdseleEdsele
3018OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1849-02-20GrundsundaDombäcksmark
3019OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1855-03-12ArnäsArnäs
3020OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1846-02-10ArnäsÖverön
3021OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1854-06-14DoroteaBellvik
3022OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1852-07-26ArnäsArnäs
3023OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1842-05-11VilhelminaSolberg
3024OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1831-05-04ArnäsNorrbrynge
3025OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1841-01-07GrundsundaÄllön
3026OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1850-04-01GrundsundaÄllön
3027OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1858-12-28GrundsundaKasa
3028OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1855-04-25GrundsundaKasa
3029OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1825-03-17ArnäsBursjöholm
3030OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1847-09-02GideåGetingsta
3031OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1839-01-27ArnäsBrunnsnyland
3032OlofsdotterElisabet Karolina1848-04-02GideåByviken
3033OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1806ArjeplogGustafsholm
3034OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1816-10-19NederLuleåNederLuleå
3035OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1791-02-23Skellefteå landsStorkåge
3036OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1835-06-30LyckseleKnaften
3037OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1818-02-26ÅseleTennsjö
3038OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1832-11-04FredrikaStavarsjö
3039OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1779-12-26Umeå landsStöcke
3040OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1777-04-18Umeå landsStärkesmark
3041OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1815-05-22FredrikaHolmsjö
3042OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1842-03-09MoGala
3043OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1802-09-02NysätraBrände
3044OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1823-08-15NordmalingOrrbäck
3045OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1819-10-03DoroteaMårdsjö
3046OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1791-05-07BygdeåLegdeå
3047OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1795-06-15Skellefteå landsGummark
3048OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1829-01-31BurträskBodbyn
3049OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1830-11-24ArnäsHögland
3050OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1832-04-04GrundsundaFinna
3051OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1812-01-22NordmalingOttjern
3052OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1824-07-15GrundsundaBanafjäl
3053OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1849-10-17GrundsundaFinna
3054OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1836-01-23GideåLemesjö
3055OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-09-27ArnäsStybbersmark
3056OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1826-03-17ArnäsBursjöholm
3057OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1859-06-10ArnäsEldsmark
3058OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1854-03-11GideåBodum
3059OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1813-11-06FredrikaHolmsjö
3060OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1776-06-05BurträskBursiljum
3061OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1808-08-03DegerforsÅmsele
3062OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1832-12-11DegerforsSkivsjön
3063OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1823-06-14LyckseleHornmyr
3064OlofsdotterElisabet Katarina1817-07-16SidensjöKällom
3065OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1853-05-01SidensjöVesterkäl
3066OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1812-02-04RobertsforsRobertsfors
3067OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1845-05-12ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3068OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1799-04-28BurträskRenbergsvattnet
3069OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1807-02-28BurträskBurträsk
3070OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1808-01-01SjälevadDomsjö
3071OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1785-07-30BurträskBodbyn
3072OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1794ÅseleLögda
3073OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1854-02-17SidensjöÖverå
3074OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1797-12-29BurträskInnansjön
3075OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1842-07-25ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3076OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1845-08-09SjälevadVästeralnäs
3077OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1841-08-09ArnäsBrunnsnäs
3078OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1820-02-12SjälevadSörvästansjö
3079OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1863-12-31FrostvikenNorrsjö
3080OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1892-11-08AnundsjöRötjärn
3081OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1868-07-17SkorpedLännäs
3082OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1862-08-13SjälevadÖverbilla
3083OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1837-11-22NätraHagaris
3084OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1841-08-13BurträskTallträsk
3085OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1838-01-31SjälevadNorrbacksjö
3086OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1832-04-16SidensjöÅs
3087OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1846-03-06NätraNätra
3088OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1842-11-10GrundsundaFinna
3089OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1805-08-02GrundsundaHusum
3090OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1795-07-05GrundsundaUltrå
3091OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1801-10-29ArnäsOvansjö
3092OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1785NätraBredånger
3093OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1819-04-26ArnäsLunne
3094OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1789-09-30ArnäsFlärke
3095OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1812ArnäsStensöden
3096OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1828-01-21ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3097OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1889-03-01AnundsjöRötjärn
3098OlofsdotterElisabet Kristina1805-11-06SkorpedLännäs
3099OlofsdotterElisabet Magdalena1823-10-09LyckseleUmgransele
3100OlofsdotterElisabet Magdalena1835-03-05ÅseleStensjö
3101OlofsdotterElisabet Magdalena1841-11-18GrundsundaStensäter
3102OlofsdotterElisabet Magdalena1846-10-10GrundsundaKasa
3103OlofsdotterElisabet Magdalena1800-11-07GrundsundaUltrå
3104OlofsdotterElisabet Magdalena1810-02-04Umeå landsGubböle
3105OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1837-09-09NorsjöKankberg
3106OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1849-07-16Piteå landsManjärvträsk
3107OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1825-11-23LövångerHötjärn
3108OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1802-09-09Piteå landsHortlax
3109OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1775-05-28BygdeåNäs
3110OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1823-09-05NysätraNybo
3111OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1774-11-19Umeå landsVännäs
3112OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1795-07-31LövångerVallen
3113OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1818-04-19LövångerKräkånger
3114OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1814-08-25NysätraEstersmark
3115OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1826-12-02SjälevadGottne
3116OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1827-07-14NoraBerge
3117OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1874-08-23MoÖsteralnö
3118OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1833-03-27BurträskBygdeträsk
3119OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1820-08-12NysätraSkäran
3120OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1816-02-07NysätraFlarken
3121OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1834-05-01SjälevadNordanås
3122OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1850-10-27LövångerKräkånger
3123OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1837-08-03NysätraEstersmark
3124OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1812-07-22NorsjöSvansele
3125OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1818-01-20SjälevadGålnäs
3126OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1826-12-11VilhelminaLöfnäs
3127OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1822-09-20VilhelminaVojmsjölandet
3128OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1802Finland?Finland?
3129OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1783Umeå landsBullmark
3130OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1826SjälevadMo
3131OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1795-05-24Umeå landsBrattby
3132OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1798-03-27Umeå landsVännäs
3133OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1811-04-15GrundsundaBanafjäl
3134OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1836-04-21BjurholmBalsjö
3135OlofsdotterElisabet Margareta1858-12-29NätraNorrtjärn
3136OlofsdotterElisabet Maria1826-11-21Skellefteå landsGummark
3137OlofsdotterElisabet Maria1846-07-08ArnäsBursjöholmen
3138OlofsdotterElisabet Märta1836-05-31SidensjöAnundsböle
3139OlofsdotterElisabet Olava1858-04-18DoroteaVästraOrmsjö
3140OlofsdotterElisabet Olivia1859-05-08ÅseleKvällträsk
3141OlofsdotterElisabet Olivia1866-11-19ÅseleSörnoret
3142OlofsdotterElisabet Petronell1826-06-29ÅseleVästerNoret
3143OlofsdotterElisabet Petronella1842-01-31ÅseleVarpsjö
3144OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1828-07-05FredrikaLögdasund
3145OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1843-06-27NordmalingKlöse
3146OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1833-11-01DegerforsKussjön
3147OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1850-06-01ArnäsArnäs
3148OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1849-05-16SorseleJukta
3149OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1859-11-19StenseleNorrdal
3150OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1837-05-08SävarBrattfors
3151OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1828-04-10BygdeåStorbäcken
3152OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1880-02-10ArnäsUtanlandsjö
3153OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1818-10-21NordmalingStavsjöholm
3154OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1798-01-04NordmalingNordanbäck
3155OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1842-11-05GideåLångviken
3156OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1819-12-12GrundsundaDombäcksmark
3157OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1826-12-07NordmalingDjupsjö
3158OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1821-04-12GrundsundaGodmark
3159OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1843-08-12GideåFlygsjö
3160OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1814-09-22NordmalingStavsjö
3161OlofsdotterElisabet Sofia1842-03-06VilhelminaRönnäs
3162OlofsdotterElisabet Vendela1801-11-26BurträskHellfors
3163OlofsdotterElisabet Vilhelmina1849-08-29GrundsundaFillingen
3164OlofsdotterEllen Augusta1886-07-18DegerforsTväråträsk
3165OlofsdotterEllen Augusta1883-02-15DegerforsKulfors
3166OlofsdotterEllen Elisabet Kristina1879-09-18DegerforsDegerfors
3167OlofsdotterElma Amanda1897-12-27DegerforsGranön
3168OlofsdotterElna Albertina1893-04-03ÅseleSöråsele
3169OlofsdotterElna Johanna1916-09-23GrundsundaGrundsunda
3170OlofsdotterElna Kristalia1906-07-13AnundsjöNorrtjärn
3171OlofsdotterElna Lovisa Johanna1895-10-20ÅseleForsnäs
3172OlofsdotterElonora1901-09-26ArnäsStybbersmark
3173OlofsdotterElsa1914-05-02AnundsjöVästergensjö
3174OlofsdotterElsa Elisabet1812-10-29LövångerSvarttjärn
3175OlofsdotterElsa Margareta1919-01-25AnundsjöSörflärke
3176OlofsdotterElsa Segrid Kristina1860-04-27VilhelminaGitsfjäll
3177OlofsdotterElva Alice1905-04-27SjälevadNordanås
3178OlofsdotterEmeli Maria1877-09-28GrundsundaGideåbacka
3179OlofsdotterEmelia Maria1881-09-16NysätraFlarken
3180OlofsdotterEmelia Maria1844-05-26NordmalingDjupsjö
3181OlofsdotterEmerentia1804-11-10FjällsjöBölen
3182OlofsdotterEmilia1849-05-17JörnKankberg
3183OlofsdotterEmilia1877-06-23NordmalingLevar
3184OlofsdotterEmilia1863-06-21NorsjöLångträsk
3185OlofsdotterEmilia Charlotta1835-10-08Umeå landsHaddingen
3186OlofsdotterEmilia Josefina1897-12-22LyckseleSiksele
3187OlofsdotterEmilie Elisabet1885-01-15Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
3188OlofsdotterEmma1893-06-09Skellefteå landsBoviken
3189OlofsdotterEmma1858-08-11ÖrträskÖrträsk
3190OlofsdotterEmma Agata1885-04-25StenselePauträsk
3191OlofsdotterEmma Agata1844-09-30BurträskTorrbergsliden
3192OlofsdotterEmma Charlotta1853-11-23BurträskBodbyn
3193OlofsdotterEmma Charlotta1873-02-14VännäsPengsjö
3194OlofsdotterEmma Charlotta1877-11-20Umeå landsBjensjön
3195OlofsdotterEmma Charlotta1864-02-19Umeå landsÖverboda
3196OlofsdotterEmma Elisabet1841-07-06BurträskMjövattnet
3197OlofsdotterEmma Emelia1872-11-28VännäsHögland
3198OlofsdotterEmma Eulina1875-09-21VännäsVinbäck
3199OlofsdotterEmma Evelina1866-08-08BurträskSpölträsk
3200OlofsdotterEmma Fredrika1858-01-09DegerforsRamsele
3201OlofsdotterEmma Fredrika1862-01-31VännäsÅckelsjö
3202OlofsdotterEmma Fredrika1846-05-01BurträskÅbyn
3203OlofsdotterEmma Fredrika1879-01-06Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
3204OlofsdotterEmma Fredrika1847-11-21BurträskRenbergsvattnet
3205OlofsdotterEmma Gustava1846-05-16BurträskTallträsk
3206OlofsdotterEmma Gustava1860-06-07SävarGunnismark
3207OlofsdotterEmma Gustava1873-11-13VännäsNäsåker
3208OlofsdotterEmma Johanna1835-07-27LövångerVallen
3209OlofsdotterEmma Johanna1868-07-12VännäsNyby
3210OlofsdotterEmma Johanna1881-11-02VännäsHåknäs
3211OlofsdotterEmma Johanna1860-11-04NysätraFlarken
3212OlofsdotterEmma Johanna1848-01-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
3213OlofsdotterEmma Johanna1853-06-22NysätraFlarken
3214OlofsdotterEmma Johanna1873-06-17VännäsTrinnliden
3215OlofsdotterEmma Josefina1883-11-14DegerforsHundtjärnliden
3216OlofsdotterEmma Josefina1880-08-09Umeå landsHaddingen
3217OlofsdotterEmma Karolina1848-03-16Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
3218OlofsdotterEmma Karolina1872-03-24DoroteaLillånäs
3219OlofsdotterEmma Karolina1890-11-07LyckseleÖvre Siksele
3220OlofsdotterEmma Karolina1879-07-23SjälevadVästerås
3221OlofsdotterEmma Karolina1866-12-22BjurholmKarlsbäck
3222OlofsdotterEmma Karolina1878-11-08NordmalingLevar
3223OlofsdotterEmma Karolina1867-01-03VännäsHedlunda
3224OlofsdotterEmma Karolina1881-03-31JämtlandStröm
3225OlofsdotterEmma Katarina1848-12-22Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3226OlofsdotterEmma Katarina1865-09-30NysätraFlarken
3227OlofsdotterEmma Katarina1866-08-15Umeå landsInnertavle
3228OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1858-12-05BurträskKvarnbyn
3229OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1858-03-26Piteå landsKilberget
3230OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1888-12-12SkönSkön
3231OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1858-06-09BygdeåNyborg
3232OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1851-07-23Umeå landsBrattby
3233OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1858-01-04NorsjöKattisträsk
3234OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1876-06-30Umeå landsVästerteg
3235OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1871-03-01DegerforsTväråträsk
3236OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1850-01-04Skellefteå landsYttervik
3237OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1869-10-18VännäsSpöland
3238OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1875-01-06TåsjöTåsjö
3239OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1866-12-22NordmalingDjupsjö
3240OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1881-02-03AnundsjöSörmesunda
3241OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1872-06-05BjurholmVästansjö
3242OlofsdotterEmma Kristina1867-09-07BjurholmKarlsbäck
3243OlofsdotterEmma Kristina Karolina1850-11-03BurträskBygdsiljum
3244OlofsdotterEmma Lovisa1866-09-25Umeå landsFjällholm
3245OlofsdotterEmma Lovisa1861-04-03Umeå landsHissjö
3246OlofsdotterEmma Margareta1852-05-28BurträskHögliden
3247OlofsdotterEmma Margareta1843-06-01ArnäsHögland
3248OlofsdotterEmma Margareta1859-11-01BjurholmNäsmark
3249OlofsdotterEmma Olina1846-10-21BurträskBursiljum
3250OlofsdotterEmma Olivia1892-02-09DegerforsSlipstensjön
3251OlofsdotterEmma Olivia1863-02-03VilhelminaStatsås
3252OlofsdotterEmma Paulina1884-09-29Umeå landsKasamark
3253OlofsdotterEmma Sofia1852-07-20BygdeåNorum
3254OlofsdotterEmma Sofia1864-09-20DegerforsNäsland
3255OlofsdotterEmma Sofia1855-03-06SävarSävar
3256OlofsdotterEmma Sofia1870-03-29Umeå landsÖverboda
3257OlofsdotterEmma Viktoria1867-12-13VännäsÖnskanäs
3258OlofsdotterEmma Vilhelmina1877-03-18Umeå landsÖverboda
3259OlofsdotterEmmy Alvida1894-09-15LyckseleByssträsk
3260OlofsdotterEmmy Elina1885-06-05LyckseleRödingträsk
3261OlofsdotterEmmy Elvira1896-10-11VilhelminaGransjö
3262OlofsdotterErik1841-03-18SjälevadNorrbacksjö
3263OlofsdotterErika1831-01-22Skellefteå landsByske
3264OlofsdotterErika1858-03-24Umeå landsHörnefors
3265OlofsdotterErika1830-12-27NorsjöHolmträsk
3266OlofsdotterErika1840-05-24NordmalingLögdeå
3267OlofsdotterErika1856-03-30NordmalingBjerten
3268OlofsdotterErika1864-06-28BjurholmBalåker
3269OlofsdotterErika Amanda1859-05-18DegerforsÅmsele
3270OlofsdotterErika Amanda1866-03-25BjurholmBalfors
3271OlofsdotterErika Augusta1896-05-11VilhelminaBorka
3272OlofsdotterErika Charlotta1864-02-01NordmalingHummelholm
3273OlofsdotterErika Gustava1854-05-21NordmalingOrrböle
3274OlofsdotterErika Johanna1873-12-16NordmalingMullsjö
3275OlofsdotterErika Karolina1825-11-18ÅseleLomsjö
3276OlofsdotterErika Karolina1868-04-10BjörnaKärrsjö
3277OlofsdotterErika Kristina1850-01-01GrundsundaGodmersta
3278OlofsdotterErika Lovisa1850-11-04NordmalingNorrbyn
3279OlofsdotterErika Magdalena1839-10-21NordmalingJärnäs
3280OlofsdotterErika Margareta1839-04-08NordmalingSunnansjö
3281OlofsdotterErika Matilda1871-03-05Umeå landsGårsjöbäck
3282OlofsdotterErika Olivia1859-12-05SävarBullmark
3283OlofsdotterErika Sofia1858-05-20Umeå landsHolmsund
3284OlofsdotterErika Sofia1824-07-08VilhelminaLatikberg
3285OlofsdotterErika Sofia1861-05-03SävarSävträsk
3286OlofsdotterErika Vilhelmina1861-05-18DegerforsRamsele
3287OlofsdotterErika Vilhelmina1872-04-13NordmalingHögland
3288OlofsdotterErika Vilhelmina Kristina1867-12-15BjörnaKärrsjö
3289OlofsdotterEster Alfrida1897-04-16NysätraBjurmyrkammen
3290OlofsdotterEster Elin Elisabet1886-11-21NätraHummelvik
3291OlofsdotterEster Katarina1878-11-17SävarGranträsk
3292OlofsdotterEster Kristina1889-09-21SäbråLungön
3293OlofsdotterEster Maria1886-06-12NordmalingGräsmyr
3294OlofsdotterEster Olivia1881-12-05VännäsVinbäck
3295OlofsdotterEster Vilhelmina1877-10-26Umeå landsBöle
3296OlofsdotterEstrid Hillevi1910-09-01BjurholmBalsjö
3297OlofsdotterEufrosyna Olivia1873-06-03Umeå landsHössjö
3298OlofsdotterEugenia Albertina1855-01-12Umeå landsGubböle
3299Olofsdotter