Kr��ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\
A0 A1 A2 A3 A4
B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: A
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
30001AnderssonRagnar Emanuel1913-03-27BurträskRenbergsvattnet
30002AnderssonRagnar Eugen1891-11-04Gävleborgs länSkog
30003AnderssonRagnar Hugo1928-12-01StenseleBastuträsk
30004AnderssonRagnar Ingevald1903-10-07ÅseleSörnoret
30005AnderssonRagnar Otto1898-01-16SkönValknyt
30006AnderssonRagnar Valdemar1904-08-15LyckseleLycksele
30007AnderssonRagnhild1925-09-28DoroteaSvanaby
30008AnderssonRagnhild1926-08-27StenseleStensele
30009AnderssonRagnhild Arvida1921-01-18LövångerBroträsk
30010AnderssonRagnhild Cecilia1918-08-28LyckseleRusele
30011AnderssonRagnhild Dagny Miranda1897-09-25GrundsundaKasa
30012AnderssonRagnhild Emelia1920-09-15VännäsGullsjönäs
30013AnderssonRagnhild Erika1908-12-17TåsjöSkansnäset
30014AnderssonRagnhild Eugenia1894-05-14DegerforsHällnäs
30015AnderssonRagnhild Evelina1915-04-05StenseleUllisjaur
30016AnderssonRagnhild Karolina1910-07-13NorsjöRistjäln
30017AnderssonRagnhild Katarina1897-05-03LyckseleBrattfors
30018AnderssonRagnhild Kristina1895-05-03SundsvallSundsvall
30019AnderssonRagnhild Louise Augusta1926-06-26StenseleAnkarsund
30020AnderssonRagnhild Margareta1899-08-12ArnäsBurön
30021AnderssonRagnhild Margareta Yvonne1937-04-23Umeå landsTegs municip
30022AnderssonRagnhild Maria Andrea1901-08-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30023AnderssonRagnhild Ottilia1922-04-30VilhelminaAndersmark
30024AnderssonRagnhild Viola1919-08-29DegerforsRödå
30025AnderssonRagnvald Holmfrid1927-04-04Umeå landsYttersjö
30026AnderssonRagny Ingegerd Margareta1913-05-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
30027AnderssonRakel Alfhilda1918-08-14BjurholmBalsjö
30028AnderssonRakel Alice1922-08-15HörneforsHörnefors bruk
30029AnderssonRakel Elisabet1928-05-18DegerforsNyås
30030AnderssonRakel Elvira1924-12-06StenseleBarsele
30031AnderssonRakel Johanna Naemi1909-03-15VilhelminaLiden
30032AnderssonRakel Linnea1934-08-25StenseleAggvik
30033AnderssonRebeca Elonor1870-12-13Älvsborgs länKallings Sköfd
30034AnderssonRebecka Kristina1898-04-18Umeå landsObbola
30035AnderssonRegina1883-11-03NätraNätra
30036AnderssonRegnard Olof Tage1901-05-20GrundsundaDombäck
30037AnderssonReinhold1777-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
30038AnderssonReinhold1828-11-14Skellefteå landsMedle
30039AnderssonReinhold Alex1895-01-18DegerforsÅnäset
30040AnderssonReinhold Ivan1920-12-04DegerforsKvarnlund
30041AnderssonRey Lennart1934-08-25Umeå landMellansvartbäck
30042AnderssonRhode Sofia1899-07-17NorsjöÅliden
30043AnderssonRikard1905-02-07LövångerVallen
30044AnderssonRikard Alexsi1905-09-01ÅseleTorvsjö
30045AnderssonRikard Emil1891-04-13GrundsundaHusum
30046AnderssonRikard Kristian Josua1928-09-27ÅmseleÅmsele
30047AnderssonRobert1867-03-08Umeå landsBrännland
30048AnderssonRobert1884-01-05LövångerBränntjälen
30049AnderssonRobert1893-04-29NysätraFlarken
30050AnderssonRobert1876-08-09Umeå landsRöbäck
30051AnderssonRobert1857-02-14BurträskBursiljum
30052AnderssonRobert Bertil Ingemar1911-07-26VilhelminaSiksjö
30053AnderssonRobert Elias1910-03-11Umeå landsFällforsån
30054AnderssonRobert Emanuel1875-05-29LyckselePausele
30055AnderssonRobert Leander1905-08-25VihelminaKittelfjäll
30056AnderssonRobert Sakeus1891OrsaOrsa
30057AnderssonRobert Zakariass1891-08-23Kopparbergs länOrsa
30058AnderssonRodi Gustava1910-05-11LyckseleKroksjö
30059AnderssonRolf Anders Holger1919-09-13Umeå landsKroksjö
30060AnderssonRolf Andre1926-11-02HörneforsHörnefors
30061AnderssonRolf Andreas1923-05-20BygdeåÖndebyn
30062AnderssonRolf Bertil Östen1934-07-01RobertsforsRobertsfors
30063AnderssonRolf Esbjörn1920-01-26BjurholmBalsjö
30064AnderssonRolf Eugen1925-09-06LyckseleLycksele
30065AnderssonRolf Evald1932-06-25NysätraSöderbäck
30066AnderssonRolf Georg1913-01-24NorbergNorberg
30067AnderssonRolf Gideon1927-10-31SävarHögliden
30068AnderssonRolf Gunnar1925-01-09StenseleStensele
30069AnderssonRolf Henry1946-09-01NordmalingBaggård
30070AnderssonRolf Isak1938-06-15BurträskBodbyn
30071AnderssonRolf Lennart1931-08-25ÖverluleåKaskeluogt
30072AnderssonRolf Staffan Kristoffer1925-08-30Umeå landsInnertavle
30073AnderssonRolf Stigborg1921-12-27Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
30074AnderssonRolf Östen1908-06-20RobertsforsRobertsfors
30075AnderssonRolf Östen1946-08-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30076AnderssonRolf Östen1906-01-12NordmalingNyåker
30077AnderssonRosa Viola1930-01-03VilhelminaMårtensliden
30078AnderssonRose Marie1943-07-18Umeå stadsBB
30079AnderssonRoy Gösta1907-12-14USADeluth
30080AnderssonRuben1901-01-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
30081AnderssonRuben1892-08-07BurträskBursiljum
30082AnderssonRuben1911-08-24NordmalingBaggård
30083AnderssonRuben Antonius1891-03-02NordmalingRundvik
30084AnderssonRuben Kornelius1913-12-27BjurholmNedre Nyland
30085AnderssonRubin Gustav Arne1929-08-04TavelsjöKroksjö
30086AnderssonRudolf1898-06-18BjurholmNäsland
30087AnderssonRudolf Alexis1919-07-16HörneforsBjenberg
30088AnderssonRudolf Andreas1897-04-04SundsvallSundsvall
30089AnderssonRudolf Erling1914-02-27BjurholmOttervattnet
30090AnderssonRudolf Hilding1929-12-25VännäsNyby
30091AnderssonRuna Gunilla Sofia1939-12-12HolmsundHolmsund
30092AnderssonRune Andreas1920-01-26HörneforsSörmjöle
30093AnderssonRune Axel Valdemar1937-02-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30094AnderssonRune Eugen1931-01-24VännäsBergliden
30095AnderssonRune Georg1926-11-10LyckseleStenkulla
30096AnderssonRune Gustav Emanuel1913-11-21VännäsNyby
30097AnderssonRune Ingvar1921-04-13DegerforsÅttonträsk
30098AnderssonRune Johannes1920-07-10BurträskMjövattnet
30099AnderssonRune Johannes1933-01-06BurträskRackberget
30100AnderssonRune Johannes1931-12-06BygdeåBäcklund
30101AnderssonRune Jonas Artur1935-01-13StenseleGardsjönäs
30102AnderssonRune Leopold1930-09-14ÅseleTorvsjö
30103AnderssonRune Mauritz1924-02-10LyckseleÅttonträsk
30104AnderssonRune Sixten1924-01-12StockholmBrännkyrka
30105AnderssonRur Brita1923-11-14SjälevadSvedje
30106AnderssonRut1903-11-24DoroteaLavsjö
30107AnderssonRut1904-02-05NorsjöNorsjö
30108AnderssonRut1931-03-04SorseleSorsele
30109AnderssonRut1920-01-04StenseleSundsvall
30110AnderssonRut1892-02-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
30111AnderssonRut Adina1905-03-10LyckseleBjörkberg
30112AnderssonRut Agnes1906-11-14Umeå landsObbola
30113AnderssonRut Alexandra1907-01-04DegerforsHolmträsk
30114AnderssonRut Alfhild1906-05-05BollnäsBollnäs
30115AnderssonRut Alfhild1932-06-22Björksele (AC)Vormsele
30116AnderssonRut Alfrida1900-11-16DegerforsHällnäs
30117AnderssonRut Alice Ingeborg1901-06-19DegerforsHjuken
30118AnderssonRut Alma Sofia1906-09-08SävarBullmark
30119AnderssonRut Amalia1899-10-21Umeå landsÖsterteg
30120AnderssonRut Ann Mari1921-05-25BjurholmBastuträsk
30121AnderssonRut Anna Adele1915-03-24Umeå landsÖnska
30122AnderssonRut Anna Margareta1924-01-05DegerforsNorrliden
30123AnderssonRut Anna Pauline1925-06-21BygdeåÖverklinten
30124AnderssonRut Anna Stina1929-09-01Umeå landsRöbäck
30125AnderssonRut Anne Marie1922-07-13DegerforsDegerfors
30126AnderssonRut Ann-Mari1932-07-26VännäsGullsjönäs
30127AnderssonRut Antilda1903-02-08VasaVasa
30128AnderssonRut Charlotta1883-01-01StockholmEngelbrekt
30129AnderssonRut Dagmar1911-12-05RobertsforsRobertsfors
30130AnderssonRut Elisabet1906-01-04Umeå landsBrännland
30131AnderssonRut Elisabet1940-12-27Umeå landsStöcke
30132AnderssonRut Elisabet1895-06-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
30133AnderssonRut Elisabet1910-04-26Umeå landsLångviken
30134AnderssonRut Elisabet1917-10-17SorseleVästanås
30135AnderssonRut Elisabet1930-04-17NysätraBrännfors
30136AnderssonRut Elisabet1903-08-04Umeå landsStöcke
30137AnderssonRut Elisabet1903-08-30StenseleKaskeluogt
30138AnderssonRut Elsie1927-06-06BjörnaBjörna
30139AnderssonRut Elsy Gunilla1924-11-13NysätraBrände
30140AnderssonRut Elvi1921-01-09LyckseleHusbondliden
30141AnderssonRut Elvira1904-04-22VännäsMobäck
30142AnderssonRut Elvy Maria1901-12-18Umeå landsObbola
30143AnderssonRut Emelinda1902-12-21Umeå landsHössjö
30144AnderssonRut Ester Amalia1907-07-25BurträskKvarnbyn
30145AnderssonRut Ester Sofia1915-08-11BurträskRenbergsvattnet
30146AnderssonRut Fredrika1905-11-08Umeå landsVästansjö
30147AnderssonRut Fredrika1905Umeå landsUmeå lands
30148AnderssonRut Frideborg1926-07-13HörneforsHörnefors
30149AnderssonRut Gunborg1919-01-04ÅsarneÅsarne
30150AnderssonRut Gunborg1923-02-25LyckseleKattisavan
30151AnderssonRut Gunhild1920-09-20BurträskBrönstjärn
30152AnderssonRut Gunhild1912-10-05HärnösandHärnösand
30153AnderssonRut Gunhild Josefina1920-07-27StenseleLångvattnet
30154AnderssonRut Hermia Ulrika1924-05-15NordmalingBjerten
30155AnderssonRut Hildegard Viola1909-10-23LövångerSelet
30156AnderssonRut Hildur Kristina1903-11-03TåsjöBjörksjönäs
30157AnderssonRut Hildur kristina1908-07-08LövångerVallen
30158AnderssonRut Hilma Maria1911-12-15BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
30159AnderssonRut Hulda Paulina1904-04-17VännäsNyby
30160AnderssonRut Ingeborg1932-06-27StenseleLuspen
30161AnderssonRut Ingeborg1920-10-17LyckseleKroksjö
30162AnderssonRut Ingeborg1930-08-23Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
30163AnderssonRut Ingeborg1918-06-04BjurholmBastuträsk
30164AnderssonRut Ingeborg1917-01-04NysätraFlarken
30165AnderssonRut Ingeborg1900-09-29VännäsHarrsele
30166AnderssonRut Ingegerd1918-12-31BygdeåÖsjön
30167AnderssonRut Ingegerd1930-01-04BjörnaMattarbodum
30168AnderssonRut Ingrid1923-03-13LyckseleÖretorp
30169AnderssonRut Jaira1892-02-10Umeå landsSörfors
30170AnderssonRut Katarina1905-11-13Umeå landsÖsterå
30171AnderssonRut Katarina1902-09-21BygdeåNorum
30172AnderssonRut Laila1943-05-04SorseleAha
30173AnderssonRut Laura1902-08-26ÅseleÅsele
30174AnderssonRut Linnea1916-10-03RisbäckRissjö
30175AnderssonRut Lisbet1926-06-15ÅseleTorvsjö
30176AnderssonRut Lisbet Mari-Ann1938-11-24Umeå landsHallbäck'
30177AnderssonRut Lotten Ingegärd1923-11-25NysätraFlarken
30178AnderssonRut Lydia1914-11-22SidensjöSkureå
30179AnderssonRut Magda Elvira1912-11-25ÖrträskSkarda
30180AnderssonRut Maj Britt1929-09-30BurträskGammelbyn
30181AnderssonRut Maj-Lis1937-12-16BygdeåDjäkneboda
30182AnderssonRut Maj-Lis1926-02-05LyckselePrästbordet
30183AnderssonRut Maj-Lis1939-02-13StenseleKaskeluogt
30184AnderssonRut Margareta1925-07-10BjurholmNorrfors
30185AnderssonRut Margit Linnea1926-12-23ArnäsEldsmark
30186AnderssonRut Maria1909-11-06MalåHolmsjö
30187AnderssonRut Maria1902-05-05BurträskMjövattnet
30188AnderssonRut Maria1910-12-24NjurundaEssvik
30189AnderssonRut Maria1894-03-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30190AnderssonRut Maria1924-03-20VilhelminaNästansjö
30191AnderssonRut Maria1908-03-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
30192AnderssonRut Mary1928-01-03StenseleBergnäs
30193AnderssonRut Märta1907-10-09Skellefteå landsBureå
30194AnderssonRut Odile1913-08-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
30195AnderssonRut Olivia1916-02-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
30196AnderssonRut Ottilia1899-10-08LyckseleKyrkbyn
30197AnderssonRut Ragnhild1911-11-14BurträskBurträsk
30198AnderssonRut Ragnhild1914-09-01HörneforsBjenberg
30199AnderssonRut Siri Britt1925-03-26VilhelminaLugnet
30200AnderssonRut Sofia1909-05-19BurträskLugnet
30201AnderssonRut Svea Vilhelmina1931-02-10StenseleHarrvik
30202AnderssonRut Viktoria1916-09-23Väse/VärmlandViberg
30203AnderssonRut Viktoria Valborg1893-05-18GrundsundaHusum
30204AnderssonRut Vilhelmina1903-11-14StenseleBjörnabäck
30205AnderssonRut Zenobia1903-11-14ArnäsKlingre
30206AnderssonRuth Anette Louise1944-02-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30207AnderssonRuth Barbro Elisabet1953-08-19NordmalingNordmaling
30208AnderssonRuth Daisy Elida1921-01-04BurträskSkursjön
30209AnderssonRuth Irene1932-07-06VilhelminaNyluspen
30210AnderssonRuth Kerstin Mary-Ann1928-02-03Skellefteå stadsSankt Olov
30211AnderssonSaga Barbro1936-04-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30212AnderssonSaga Viola Ingeborg1901-09-02VännäsNyby
30213AnderssonSagda Emilia1902-07-14SävarHemmesmark
30214AnderssonSaida Gördis Sofia1913-03-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
30215AnderssonSajda Sofi Elisabet1926-05-29BurträskGammelbyn
30216AnderssonSally1883-07-28Umeå landsYttersjö
30217AnderssonSally Elvira1905-12-23BygdeåRickleå
30218AnderssonSally Frideborg1924-02-10LyckseleNordanskog
30219AnderssonSally Margareta Nikolina1912-12-04DoroteaSvanaby
30220AnderssonSally Maria1894-06-25TimråÖstrand
30221AnderssonSalomon1870-03-09Burträsk
30222AnderssonSalomon1865-09-21JörnLundbacka
30223AnderssonSalomon1833-09-05BurträskLappsjön
30224AnderssonSalomon1804-12-22AnundsjöNorrflärke
30225AnderssonSalomon1844-01-13BurträskÅbyn
30226AnderssonSalomon1832-03-09NorsjöKattisträsk
30227AnderssonSalomon1843-02-13SorseleGran
30228AnderssonSalomon1807-01-07BurträskÅbyn
30229AnderssonSalomon1783-09-03BurträskGranträsk
30230AnderssonSalomon1837-05-27NordmalingNordsjö
30231AnderssonSalomon1825-10-20BurträskBrännfors
30232AnderssonSalomon1837-04-28BurträskRensjöliden
30233AnderssonSalomon1827-02-07BurträskÅbyn
30234AnderssonSalomon1836-11-11LyckseleSiksele
30235AnderssonSalomon1830-08-15BurträskSvarttjärn
30236AnderssonSalomon1806-07-14Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
30237AnderssonSalomon1850-07-27Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
30238AnderssonSalomon1810-10-20SidensjöBölen
30239AnderssonSalomon1849-02-26AnundsjöGålberget
30240AnderssonSalomon1787-09-08LyckseleÖrträsk
30241AnderssonSalomon1845-08-06AnundsjöRisbäck
30242AnderssonSalomon1898-09-02AnundsjöRödsand
30243AnderssonSalomon1840-05-30BurträskLubboträsk
30244AnderssonSalomon1862-08-02LyckseleHeden
30245AnderssonSalomon1846-12-09Skellefteå landsSelet
30246AnderssonSalomon1835-11-01NordmalingNordsjö
30247AnderssonSalomon1844-07-14Umeå landsBjenberg
30248AnderssonSalomon Edvard1886-06-29BurträskLoosmen
30249AnderssonSalomon Edvard1860-09-21BurträskBrännan
30250AnderssonSalomon Herlog1896-01-06VilhelminaNyluspen
30251AnderssonSalomon Ludvig1881-09-30BurträskBurträsk
30252AnderssonSamuel1835-10-16BurträskLjusvattnet
30253AnderssonSamuel1832-09-11BurträskLjusvattnet
30254AnderssonSamuel1858-10-22NysätraHörneborg
30255AnderssonSamuel1806-11-24BurträskBodbyn
30256AnderssonSamuel1855-08-13NysätraHörneborg
30257AnderssonSamuel1862-01-24BurträskDegerlund
30258AnderssonSamuel1846-06-28LövångerYttre Vebomark
30259AnderssonSamuel1829-12-15LövångerKåsböle
30260AnderssonSamuel1792-07-29ArnäsHögbyn
30261AnderssonSamuel1794ArnäsHögbyn
30262AnderssonSamuel1791-01-16Umeå landsTålsmark
30263AnderssonSamuel1801-12-02BurträskBodbyn
30264AnderssonSamuel1773SkellefteåLund
30265AnderssonSamuel1800-12-28Umeå landsFlurkmark
30266AnderssonSamuel1823-01-05BurträskLjusvattnet
30267AnderssonSamuel1824-08-22SävarGravfors
30268AnderssonSamuel1780-08-04Umeå landsBöle
30269AnderssonSamuel1833-01-28SävarGravfors
30270AnderssonSamuel1828-06-19BygdeåÅkullsjön
30271AnderssonSamuel1795 cirkaBurträsk?Bodbyn?
30272AnderssonSamuel1844-02-13BurträskBodbyn
30273AnderssonSamuel1810-03-15Umeå landsTavle
30274AnderssonSamuel1830-04-06BurträskSmåbacka
30275AnderssonSamuel1788-10-16LövångerNolbyn
30276AnderssonSamuel1784-02-15LövångerÖnnesmark
30277AnderssonSamuel1797-07-29LyckseleHornmyr
30278AnderssonSamuel1812-06-14NysätraHertsånger
30279AnderssonSamuel1800-11-05LövångerMårtensboda
30280AnderssonSamuel1810-12-09BurträskGammelbyn
30281AnderssonSamuel1794-10-18Umeå landsErsmark
30282AnderssonSamuel1816-10-22Umeå landsErsmark
30283AnderssonSamuel1843-06-03BurträskBergviken
30284AnderssonSamuel1804-09-04Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
30285AnderssonSamuel1829-07-13LövångerHötjärn
30286AnderssonSamuel1871-09-02BurträskLjusvattnet
30287AnderssonSamuel1832-08-05StenseleSandviken
30288AnderssonSamuel1856-12-14BygdeåÖverklinten
30289AnderssonSamuel1838-12-07StenseleForsvik
30290AnderssonSamuel1833-11-07BurträskLjusvattnet
30291AnderssonSamuel1794-03-09LyckseleLidsträsk
30292AnderssonSamuel1850-04-07SorseleSaxnäs
30293AnderssonSamuel1841-10-04BurträskBodbyn
30294AnderssonSamuel1845-03-31BurträskBrönstjärn
30295AnderssonSamuel1855-10-23StenseleRenberg
30296AnderssonSamuel1845-07-15BurträskRisåträsk
30297AnderssonSamuel1804-11-09LövångerHötjärn
30298AnderssonSamuel1844-02-11DegerforsPettersborg
30299AnderssonSamuel Anders1885-12-08LövångerUttersjön
30300AnderssonSamuel August Reinhold1883-08-24VilhelminaSjulsmark
30301AnderssonSamuel Gottfrid1895-05-03StenseleBarsele
30302AnderssonSamuel Robert1875-12-31LövångerÖnnesmark
30303AnderssonSanna Kristina1916-06-21BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
30304AnderssonSanna Matilda Lovisa1897-09-07DegerforsMårdsele
30305AnderssonSanna Paulina Johanna1912-12-28BygdeåUltervattnet
30306AnderssonSanna Teodelinda1888-04-26NordmalingBjerten
30307AnderssonSanna Viktoria1890-02-23Umeå landsNordansjö
30308AnderssonSanna Viola Charlotta1924-04-26NysätraSöderbäck
30309AnderssonSanny1902-04-13NordmalingBaggård
30310AnderssonSanny Adelia1905-12-06BjurholmVackerås
30311AnderssonSanny Alvira1911-07-13BygdeåSörfors
30312AnderssonSanny Amanda1896-03-04SävarFurunäs
30313AnderssonSanny Elinda1900-07-31DegerforsKussjön
30314AnderssonSanny Elisabet1899-06-24Umeå landsFällforsån
30315AnderssonSanny Jensine1917-05-22Umeå landsGubböle
30316AnderssonSanny Kristina1918-05-05NysätraFlarken
30317AnderssonSanny Maria1923-01-29BurträskInnansjön
30318AnderssonSanny Maria1881-09-12DegerforsÅmsele
30319AnderssonSanny Maria Karolina1881-09-02TimråTimrå
30320AnderssonSanny Selina Ulrika1911-07-04BygdeåUltervattnet
30321AnderssonSara1792-03-19Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
30322AnderssonSara1925-02-27VilhelminaFjällboberg
30323AnderssonSara1922-02-13RobertsforsSikeå
30324AnderssonSara1772Skellefteå landsKällbomark
30325AnderssonSara1779-09-20Skellefteå landsFalmark
30326AnderssonSara Adela1904-11-13MalåRentjärn/Lillbränna
30327AnderssonSara Alfhilda Viktoria1917-02-02BurträskMjövattnet
30328AnderssonSara Alida1912-12-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30329AnderssonSara Amanda1885-10-14ArnäsLunne
30330AnderssonSara Cecilia1923-09-28SävarIvarsboda
30331AnderssonSara Charlotta1930-11-14ÖverklintenÅkullsjön
30332AnderssonSara Dagny1905-10-14AnundsjöNorrmesunda
30333AnderssonSara Elisabet1937-06-05BurträskGammelbyn
30334AnderssonSara Elisabet1899-12-24RamseleRamsele
30335AnderssonSara Gunhild Margareta1921-03-17GrundsundaNyland
30336AnderssonSara Ingeborg1919-03-21SjälevadSvedje
30337AnderssonSara Johanna1851-06-07LövångerFjälbyn
30338AnderssonSara Johanna1891-08-07StenseleHarrvik
30339AnderssonSara Johanna1869-08-29SjälevadSörvåge
30340AnderssonSara Josefina1885-05-08SjälevadKomnäs
30341AnderssonSara Karolina1936-02-19DikanäsDikanäs
30342AnderssonSara Karolina1879-09-14BjurholmNedre Nyland
30343AnderssonSara Karolina1864-10-27ArnäsLunne
30344AnderssonSara Karolina1872-07-02TrehörningsjöNordsjö
30345AnderssonSara Katarina1791-02-08Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
30346AnderssonSara Kristina1807-12-03AnundsjöAnundsjö
30347AnderssonSara Kristina1880-02-15SidensjöDrömme
30348AnderssonSara Kristina1860-08-02MoVästerbacke
30349AnderssonSara Margareta1783-08-05DegerforsDegersjön
30350AnderssonSara Petronell1883-12-14SorseleBergnäs
30351AnderssonSara Sofia1887-04-17BjörnaTorsbacken
30352AnderssonSara Vetsera1927-09-02NordmalingRundvik
30353Andersson Saulus1828-11-12ÅseleLappmarken
30354AnderssonSebastian1903-12-13VilhelminaHansbo
30355AnderssonSedvid Einar1907-10-22Umeå landsMellansvartbäck
30356AnderssonSegrid Erika Hillevi1907-02-05BjurholmOttervattnet
30357AnderssonSelina Maria1887-06-29Umeå landsHaddingen
30358AnderssonSelly Augusta1924-06-07StenseleForsmark
30359AnderssonSelma1912-05-18LyckseleKyrkbyn
30360AnderssonSelma1892-11-20RamseleRamsele
30361AnderssonSelma1915-06-08StenseleSundsvall
30362AnderssonSelma Adelina1892-06-22BurträskBurträsk
30363Andersson Selma Akvilina1897-03-24SorseleSkackträsk
30364AnderssonSelma Alvida1888-08-24HössnaByaskogen
30365AnderssonSelma Armida1913-05-01LyckselePausele
30366AnderssonSelma Augusta1904-10-28OskarshamnSundsvall
30367AnderssonSelma Augusta1879-10-13Umeå landsÖnska
30368AnderssonSelma Augusta1870-09-28Skaraborgs länBrunnhem
30369AnderssonSelma Augusta1871-07-30Östergötlands länDrothen
30370AnderssonSelma Augusta1904-06-08ByskeByske
30371AnderssonSelma Augusta1896-04-13StenseleHällnäs
30372AnderssonSelma Augusta1884-03-23Umeå landsSkravelsjö
30373AnderssonSelma Augusta Katarina1880-07-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
30374AnderssonSelma Charlotta1853-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30375AnderssonSelma Elisabet1920-05-03RobertsforsLegdeå
30376AnderssonSelma Elisabet1884-09-12BygdeåStåbäcken
30377AnderssonSelma Emilia1913-01-23BurträskBrönstjärn
30378AnderssonSelma Erika1908-01-16BygdeåÖsjön
30379AnderssonSelma Erika1908-01-16BygdeåÖsjön
30380AnderssonSelma Eugenia1893-02-16SävarKroknäs
30381AnderssonSelma Evelina1893-09-20Umeå landsFällforsån
30382AnderssonSelma Evelina1887-08-14NysätraGumboda
30383AnderssonSelma Fredrika1872-12-06HolmsundHolmsund
30384AnderssonSelma Fredrika1866-11-14HolmsundHolmsund
30385AnderssonSelma Frideborg1897-02-20VilhelminaHansbo
30386AnderssonSelma Gunborg1904-06-02Umeå landsHörnefors
30387AnderssonSelma Gunborg1914-07-16NordmalingDjupsjö
30388AnderssonSelma Ingeborg Linnea1919-11-06NysätraGumboda
30389AnderssonSelma Ingegärd1922-02-19AnundsjöRödvattnet
30390AnderssonSelma Johanna1893-01-14Umeå landsAnumark
30391AnderssonSelma Johanna1882-02-20SävarBotsmark
30392AnderssonSelma Johanna1890-01-11Väster TorsåsMohult
30393AnderssonSelma Johanna1893-06-24Umeå landsÖverboda
30394AnderssonSelma Josefina1902-06-24LyckseleVänjaurträsk
30395AnderssonSelma Karolina1882-09-08DegerforsBrännland
30396AnderssonSelma Karolina1886-12-03BygdeåBygdeå
30397AnderssonSelma Karolina1876-12-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
30398AnderssonSelma Katarina1891-05-30DegerforsDegerfors
30399AnderssonSelma Kornelia1899-10-04MoDomsjö
30400AnderssonSelma Kristina1877-06-06FinlandVörå
30401AnderssonSelma Kristina1888-12-27VännäsKråkmyran
30402AnderssonSelma Kristina1875-04-04BygdeåSikeå
30403AnderssonSelma Kristina1882-10-15NysätraBäckfors
30404AnderssonSelma Kristina1879-01-01SävarGravfors
30405AnderssonSelma Lovisa1883-04-11BygdeåSikeå
30406AnderssonSelma Lovisa1911-06-26SorseleDåresware
30407AnderssonSelma Lovisa1889-01-15NordmalingToböle
30408AnderssonSelma Maria1886-12-29SjälevadNorrbacksjö
30409AnderssonSelma Maria1916-05-09TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30410AnderssonSelma Maria1893-02-27BygdeåSävträsk
30411AnderssonSelma Maria1867-07-01ArnäsArnäs
30412AnderssonSelma Matilda1876-11-06Umeå landsStorhäggsjö
30413AnderssonSelma Olivia1890-05-16NysätraFlarken
30414AnderssonSelma Ragnhild1903-03-27Umeå landsMellansvartbäck
30415AnderssonSelma Sofia1880-10-22Umeå landsSörfors
30416AnderssonSelma Sofia1873-12-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
30417AnderssonSelma Sofia1876-12-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
30418AnderssonSelma Sofia Kristina1910-02-09BygdeåUltervattnet
30419AnderssonSelma Viktoria1885-06-25BurträskGrannäs
30420AnderssonSelma Virginia1911-11-03BygdeåNorum
30421AnderssonSem Adalbert1904-10-27BygdeåNorum
30422AnderssonSem Börje Imanuel1921-05-04HörneforsSörmjöle
30423AnderssonSem Eugen1909-02-10LövångerVallen
30424AnderssonSerafia1894-05-01SjälevadKomnäs
30425AnderssonSerafia Karolina1879-12-17NätraNätra
30426AnderssonSerudia Ingeborg1898-12-26StenseleSandvik
30427AnderssonSerudia Johanna1917-01-17StenseleAbborberg
30428AnderssonSet1884-03-24StenseleVallnäs
30429AnderssonSet Andreas1913-09-04DegerforsDegerfors
30430AnderssonSet Andreras1906-09-22Umeå landsHössjö
30431AnderssonSet Arne1932-08-18SävarRisträsk
30432AnderssonSet Emil Canutius1900-07-10VännäsNyby
30433AnderssonSet Enar Anshelm1904-09-26Umeå landsBjenberg
30434AnderssonSet Erland1926-09-16NordmalingRundvik
30435AnderssonSet Gotthard1912-05-04StenseleLuspholm
30436AnderssonSet Göran1932-02-12TavelsjöRödå
30437AnderssonSet Harald1930-01-17VännäsKråkmyra
30438AnderssonSet Harald1920-09-11SävarStenfors
30439AnderssonSet Hemming1924-04-08BygdeåSelsfors
30440AnderssonSet Henry1926-09-29SävarHögsmyrliden
30441AnderssonSet Ingemar1928-09-21DegerforsSlipstenssjön
30442AnderssonSet Johan David1924-10-02BygdeåÅkullsjön
30443AnderssonSet Konrad1903-12-28BurträskFäboliden
30444AnderssonSet Leo1896-01-13VilhelminaLaxbäcken
30445AnderssonSet Levi1921-05-30StenseleBarsele
30446AnderssonSet Manfred1925-12-31BygdeåÖverklinten
30447AnderssonSet Melker1930-11-10VilhelminaNäs
30448AnderssonSet Nikanor1902-03-05VilhelminaStrömåker
30449AnderssonSet Olof Isak1901-05-26BygdeåUltervattnet
30450AnderssonSet Oskar1898-07-28StenseleSlussfors
30451AnderssonSet Samuel1887-07-05SorseleVestanås
30452AnderssonSet Saul1895-03-31SävarTålsmark
30453AnderssonSet Teodor1900-01-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30454AnderssonSet Valdemar1906-01-21SävarTäfteå
30455AnderssonSet Vallentin1918-05-30BurträskBrönstjärn
30456AnderssonSet Valter1931-05-28SävarHögliden
30457AnderssonSet Viktor1878-01-02StenseleGubbträsk
30458AnderssonSet Vilhelm1909-04-02VilhelminaHansbo
30459AnderssonSeve Herman1919-08-31HolmsundDjupvik
30460AnderssonSia Magdalena1913-08-08VilhelminaSiksjö
30461AnderssonSickan Majt Sibylla1940-02-13ÖrträskÖrträsk
30462AnderssonSid Albin Börje1933-08-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30463AnderssonSie Anna Britt1927-03-05VännäsVännäs
30464AnderssonSiga1927-12-18DoroteaSvanaby
30465AnderssonSigfrid Emanuel1923-05-12BurträskLjusvattnet
30466AnderssonSigfrid Viktoria1914-01-06BurträskLossmen
30467AnderssonSignarOliver1935-04-27HortlaxHortlax
30468AnderssonSigne1911-10-21BygdeåDjäkneboda
30469AnderssonSigne1901-12-19VännäsHjoggsjö
30470AnderssonSigne1899-06-27NordmalingTallberg
30471AnderssonSigne Adele1913-09-06BjurholmHögland
30472AnderssonSigne Adelia1899-09-06BjurholmBalsjö
30473AnderssonSigne Adelina1900-01-12DegerforsOlstorp
30474AnderssonSigne Agata1910-07-05SorseleForsbacka
30475AnderssonSigne Aimee1888-03-26GrundsundaHusum
30476AnderssonSigne Alfhilda1898-06-30SundsvallSundsvall
30477AnderssonSigne Alfina Linnea1909-12-31LyckseleHögås
30478AnderssonSigne Alice1919-10-23TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
30479AnderssonSigne Antonia1898-02-18SorseleNordanås
30480AnderssonSigne Astrid Sofia1932-08-23NysätraFlarken
30481AnderssonSigne Augusta1914-10-06SävarTäfteå
30482AnderssonSigne Augusta1894-12-15TärnaUmfors
30483AnderssonSigne Augusta1887-10-14LyckseleKulla
30484AnderssonSigne Charlotta1893-01-15VännäsVännfors
30485AnderssonSigne Charlotta1890-03-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
30486AnderssonSigne Charlotta1891-11-04VännäsKarlsberg
30487AnderssonSigne Eleonora1914-08-25LövångerBroträsk
30488AnderssonSigne Elfrida1891-07-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30489AnderssonSigne Elisabet1886-01-12SävarSävar
30490AnderssonSigne Elisabet1883-08-14GrundsundaHusum
30491AnderssonSigne Elly Linnea1932-09-22TärnaUmafors
30492AnderssonSigne Elonora1898-11-03Umeå landsInnertavle
30493AnderssonSigne Elvira1899-12-29SundsvallSundsvall
30494AnderssonSigne Emelia1895-12-23ÖrträskGodåker
30495AnderssonSigne Eugenia1896-01-23Umeå landsEriksbo
30496AnderssonSigne Eva Maria1967-02-03NordmalingJärnäs
30497AnderssonSigne Fredrika1892-12-05Umeå landsNorrfors
30498AnderssonSigne Gunhuld Alice1925-08-23DikanäsBergland
30499AnderssonSigne Helena1898-11-22LyckseleKyrkbyn
30500AnderssonSigne Henrietta1894-01-08HelgumMo
30501AnderssonSigne Hotelia1899-10-14BurträskBygdeträsk
30502AnderssonSigne Ingeborg1897-07-23Umeå landsStöcke
30503AnderssonSigne Johanna1906-10-31BygdeåÖsjön
30504AnderssonSigne Johanna1897-09-15BygdeåGulltjärn
30505AnderssonSigne Johanna1885-03-26GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
30506AnderssonSigne Johanna1911-01-14StenseleUllisjaur
30507AnderssonSigne Johanna1905-12-31BygdeåÅkullsjön
30508AnderssonSigne Johanna1880MoraMora
30509AnderssonSigne Karina Alfrida1922-04-24NysätraGumboda
30510AnderssonSigne Karolina1884-11-28BygdeåÖverklinten
30511AnderssonSigne Karolina1891-06-20NysätraFlarken
30512AnderssonSigne Karolina1899-08-30Umeå landsRöbäck
30513AnderssonSigne Karolina1909-01-28Umeå landsHåkmark
30514AnderssonSigne Karolina1872-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30515AnderssonSigne Katarina1905-09-14Vilhelmina Granberg
30516AnderssonSigne Katarina1890-08-29NysätraGumboda
30517AnderssonSigne Katarina1891-11-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30518AnderssonSigne Katarina1899-08-19BjörnaLångviken
30519AnderssonSigne Kristina1887-01-26BygdeåKorssjön
30520AnderssonSigne Kristina1918-08-23ÖverklintenÅkullsjön
30521AnderssonSigne Kristina1898-10-20Umeå landsErsmark
30522AnderssonSigne Kristina1893-04-21Umeå landsÖn
30523AnderssonSigne Kristina1931-06-15NordmalingBjerten
30524AnderssonSigne Kristina1903-09-07StenseleTallträsk
30525AnderssonSigne Laura Kristina1914-01-18NorsjöRisliden
30526AnderssonSigne Linnea1929-06-12StenseleStensele
30527AnderssonSigne Linnea Kristina1909-07-31DoroteaSvanaby
30528AnderssonSigne Magdalena Davida1905-08-19BygdeåUltervattnet
30529AnderssonSigne Margareta1907-09-06RobertsforsRobertsfors
30530AnderssonSigne Margareta1893-04-07ArnäsJärved
30531AnderssonSigne Margareta1926-12-15DegerforsSjöbrånet
30532AnderssonSigne Margareta1911-06-01Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
30533AnderssonSigne Margareta1892-10-15ArnäsUtanlandsjö
30534AnderssonSigne Margareta Cecilia1897-01-10SkönSkön
30535AnderssonSigne Maria1911-02-19NysätraNybyn
30536AnderssonSigne Maria1906-05-31SävarRenträsk
30537AnderssonSigne Maria1918-11-25HolmsundHolmsund
30538AnderssonSigne Maria1894-01-29BygdeåMjösjöbäck
30539AnderssonSigne Maria1890-04-30Umeå landsÖsterteg
30540AnderssonSigne Maria1888-10-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
30541AnderssonSigne Maria1898-08-25VännäsHjoggsjö
30542AnderssonSigne Maria1888-02-10ArnäsDekarsön
30543AnderssonSigne Maria1896-01-10Värmland?Värmland?
30544Andersson Signe Maria1890-05-28VännäsPengsjö
30545AnderssonSigne Maria1909-07-07Umeå landsHåkmark
30546AnderssonSigne Maria1887-04-29Umeå landsYtterhiske
30547AnderssonSigne Maria1897-01-30VännäsNyby
30548AnderssonSigne Maria1899-06-18SävarKroknäs
30549AnderssonSigne Mariana1896-04-29StenseleSandvik
30550AnderssonSigne Matilda1902-10-15BygdeåÅsjön
30551AnderssonSigne Matilda1900-04-14NysätraKlintsjön
30552AnderssonSigne Matilda Vilhelmina1910-11-19SorseleAha
30553AnderssonSigne Olivia1898-12-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
30554AnderssonSigne Ragnhild1892-11-02NätraBjästa
30555AnderssonSigne Sofia1903-09-28BygdeåGravbäck
30556AnderssonSigne Sofia1895-02-12Umeå landsFlurkmark
30557AnderssonSigne Sofia1901-08-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
30558AnderssonSigne Sofia1926-03-13NordmalingDjupsjö
30559AnderssonSigne Sofia Augusta1893-03-05StenseleSlussfors
30560AnderssonSigne Solgum1926-12-12StenseleÅskilje
30561AnderssonSigne Teodelinda1896-03-05NysätraSöderbäck
30562AnderssonSigne Ulla Märta1933-10-20Umeå landsGrubbe
30563AnderssonSigne Viktoria1895-01-25HolmsundHolmsund
30564AnderssonSigne Viktoria1901-12-23ArnäsHögland
30565AnderssonSigne Viktoria1902-01-01VännäsBergliden
30566AnderssonSigne Vilhelmina1896-06-08VännäsHjoggsjö
30567AnderssonSigne Vilhelmina1885-08-03BorgsjöBorgsjö
30568AnderssonSigne Vilhelmina1907-11-10StenselePauträsk
30569AnderssonSignhild Alfrida1912-09-20VännäsStärkesmark
30570AnderssonSignhild Alice1916-12-12LyckseleRusele
30571AnderssonSignhild Alida1914-09-25BurträskLjusvattnet
30572AnderssonSignhild Emilia Charlotta1907-11-27BygdeåUltervattnet
30573AnderssonSignhild Gunbor Emilia1916-08-09NysätraGumboda
30574AnderssonSignhild Gustava1917-08-25LyckseleVormträsk
30575AnderssonSignhild Karolina1889-10-01BjurholmBalsjö
30576AnderssonSignhild Kristina1919-08-23NysätraGumboda
30577AnderssonSignhild Linnea1913-04-12NysätraFlarken
30578AnderssonSignhild Ronny Sofia1947-03-24UmnäsUmnäs
30579AnderssonSignild Viola1928-08-04SävarSävar by
30580AnderssonSigrid1912-05-10DoroteaLavsjö
30581AnderssonSigrid Albertina1915-06-08Umeå landsKåddis
30582AnderssonSigrid Albertina1916-01-25DoroteaHäggås
30583AnderssonSigrid Alice1925-09-30LyckseleKroksjö
30584AnderssonSigrid Amanda1890-01-06BjörnaBjörnsjö
30585AnderssonSigrid Anette Margareta1906-07-08RobertsforsRobertsfors
30586AnderssonSigrid Anni Maria1925-09-15HörneforsHörnefors
30587AnderssonSigrid Asta Viktoria1921-11-26VilhelminaNästansjö
30588AnderssonSigrid Astrid Margareta1926-01-25Umeå landsStrömbäck
30589AnderssonSigrid Augusta1917-04-08TärnaBjörkås
30590AnderssonSigrid Aurora1920-12-05LyckselePausele
30591AnderssonSigrid Charlotta1903-05-12Nysätra
30592AnderssonSigrid Charlotta1928-10-07VännäsBergbäck
30593AnderssonSigrid Elina Valborg1918-01-27Umeå landsBösta
30594AnderssonSigrid Elisabet1922-10-20BjurholmNäsland
30595AnderssonSigrid Elisabet1902-11-01Umeå landsRöbäck
30596AnderssonSigrid Emelina1893-05-14MoGottne
30597AnderssonSigrid Gertrud Elisabet1907-05-22Umeå landsHörnefors
30598AnderssonSigrid Henrietta1905-08-22SävarSävar
30599AnderssonSigrid Ingegärd1922-06-08SorseleVästanås
30600AnderssonSigrid Jenny1907-06-28AnundsjöNorrmesunda
30601AnderssonSigrid Justina Andrietta1893-12-01DoroteaRissjö
30602AnderssonSigrid Karolina1898-11-03Umeå landsInnertavle
30603AnderssonSigrid Karolina1908-10-20NordmalingNyåker
30604AnderssonSigrid Karolina Ingegerd1923-11-22NysätraGumboda
30605AnderssonSigrid Katarina1918-09-15LövångerLövånger
30606AnderssonSigrid Klara Maria1894-08-27NysätraFlarken
30607AnderssonSigrid Kristina1916-12-30RisbäckNynäs
30608AnderssonSigrid Kristina1886-09-23MoGottne
30609AnderssonSigrid Kristina Albertina1903-09-30BygdeåUltervattnet
30610AnderssonSigrid Linnea1916-12-20VännäsNorrfors
30611AnderssonSigrid Lovisa1869-05-16NyköpingNyköping
30612AnderssonSigrid Lovisa1888-08-01AnundsjöVästergensjö
30613AnderssonSigrid Margareta1934-10-26SävarSävar
30614AnderssonSigrid Maria1920-03-30SävarKroknäs
30615AnderssonSigrid Maria1909-01-10BygdeåYtterklinten
30616AnderssonSigrid Maria1925-09-02LyckseleTara
30617AnderssonSigrid Maria Fridolfa1902-12-23ÖrträskSkarda
30618AnderssonSigrid Maria Ingeborg1914-05-19Umeå landsGubböle
30619AnderssonSigrid Maria Kristina1919-04-06VännäsVännäs
30620AnderssonSigrid Martina1914-01-02SorseleVästanås
30621AnderssonSigrid Olivia1923-02-16BurträskBränntjäln
30622AnderssonSigrid Olivia1906-04-09Umeå landsÖnska
30623AnderssonSigrid Ottilia1916-01-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
30624AnderssonSigrid Paulina1921-09-29ÖverklintenÅkullsjön
30625AnderssonSigrid Sofia1927-09-15BurträskAndersfors
30626AnderssonSigrid Sofia1908-02-15BygdeåÅkullsjön
30627AnderssonSigrid Sofia1891-04-22Stockholms länStockholms län
30628AnderssonSigrid Vilhelmina1913-04-01StenseleUllisjaur
30629AnderssonSigurd1907-06-16NysätraEstersmark
30630AnderssonSigurd Alfons1914-02-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
30631AnderssonSigurd Andreas1908-10-27PiteåHolmfors
30632AnderssonSigurd Johannes1918-01-20NysätraFlarken
30633AnderssonSigurd Johannes1917-12-25LövångerBroträsk
30634AnderssonSigurd Valdemar1907-09-20SorseleSaxnäs
30635AnderssonSigurd Valdemar1905-08-25LövångerSelet
30636AnderssonSigurd Vilhelm1904-04-06BurträskLjusvattnet
30637AnderssonSigvar Didrik Alexander1930-11-28Umeå landsYttersjö
30638AnderssonSigvard1911-04-13BjurholmMariebäck
30639AnderssonSigvard Alfons Gustav1904-08-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
30640AnderssonSigvard Anders1922-08-24StenseleAnkarsund
30641AnderssonSigvard Kristoffer1916-02-02RisbäckRisbäck
30642AnderssonSilvi Marie1927-08-01VännäsVästerbäck
30643AnderssonSimon1778-12-07ArnäsÖverön
30644AnderssonSimon1841-02-22Torp (Y)Torp
30645AnderssonSimon1775RysslandRyssland
30646AnderssonSimon Anton1818-02-10Umeå landsSörfors
30647AnderssonSimon Harald1919-09-22BjurholmBastuträsk
30648AnderssonSimon Oskar1912-10-28AlmungeAlmunge
30649AnderssonSimon Petrus1884-01-05NysätraGumboda
30650AnderssonSimon Petter1771-01-09Umeå landsSörfors
30651AnderssonSiri Alice1920-03-17LyckseleVormträsk
30652AnderssonSiri Alise Lilian1925-01-04BorgvattnetAspnäset
30653AnderssonSiri Andrea1921-07-24DegerforsBlåliden
30654AnderssonSiri Anette1939-04-20SävarRisträsk
30655AnderssonSiri Ann Katarina1914-04-08HolmsundHolmsund
30656AnderssonSiri Ann Maria1921-11-04HörneforsHörnefors
30657AnderssonSiri Elisabet1907-07-18DegerforsDegerfors
30658AnderssonSiri Elisabet1889-01-14GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
30659AnderssonSiri Gunhild Johanna1915-08-19NorsjöNorsjö
30660AnderssonSiri Helena1925-03-31LyckseleÅttonträsk
30661AnderssonSiri Ingegärd1928-09-24BurträskLjusvattnet
30662AnderssonSiri Irene1929-12-08StenseleUllisjaur
30663AnderssonSiri Katarina1899-11-21MoÖstansjö
30664AnderssonSiri Katarina1926-02-14BjörnaMattarbodum
30665AnderssonSiri Kristina Albertina1915-04-06GideåLångviken
30666AnderssonSiri Margareta1925-12-06Umeå landsSjölund
30667AnderssonSiri Maria1916-05-05AnundsjöÅs
30668AnderssonSiri Maria1914-02-06DegerforsBuberget
30669AnderssonSiri Matilda1925-10-14Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
30670AnderssonSiri Mirjam Elvira1914-06-18Umeå landsSödra Myrbäck
30671AnderssonSiri Nanny Paulina1920-03-04NysätraKålaboda
30672AnderssonSiri Viola1915-11-01VilhelminaNästansjö
30673AnderssonSiri Viola1923-10-02LövångerBroträsk
30674AnderssonSiris1911-06-09VännäsNilsland
30675AnderssonSiv Anna Greta1923-01-07FredrikaViska
30676AnderssonSiv Astrid1943-03-04LövångerUttersjön
30677AnderssonSiv Barbro1937-04-12NordmalingMunicip
30678AnderssonSiv Barbro Marianne1947-08-27TavelsjöTavelsjö
30679AnderssonSiv Britt Mari1945-06-07Umeå stadsBB
30680AnderssonSiv Elisabet1943-01-21HörneforsHörnefors
30681AnderssonSiv Evy1931-09-06ÅseleHälla
30682AnderssonSiv Gjördis1938-03-07StenseleSundsvall
30683AnderssonSiv Gun Britt1944-11-10Umeå stadsBB
30684AnderssonSiv Gunilla1936-11-11SävarRisträsk
30685AnderssonSiv Gunnel Helena1944-06-12Umeå stadsBB
30686AnderssonSiv Ingegärd1937-12-07NordmalingBaggård
30687AnderssonSiv Karin Viola1935-10-17NordmalingHallen
30688AnderssonSiv Karina Margareta1933-05-13BurträskGammelbyn
30689AnderssonSiv Kerstin1942-08-14VilhelminaMeseleberget
30690AnderssonSiv Margit1930-08-09DoroteaSvanaby
30691AnderssonSiv Margot Birgitta1941-07-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
30692AnderssonSiv Mary Yvonny1928-02-03LyckseleGrundträskliden
30693AnderssonSiva Marianne1923-11-12NordmalingRundvik
30694AnderssonSivert1830-11-24SorseleGran
30695AnderssonSivert Anders1877-12-01SorseleDåresware
30696AnderssonSivert Johannes1924-01-14Umeå landsYttersjö
30697AnderssonSixten Albert Ragnar1918-09-12NorrköpingSt Olai
30698AnderssonSixten Alexander1916-07-01BjurholmBastuträsk
30699AnderssonSixten Emanuel1905-09-15LyckseleBrattfors
30700AnderssonSixten Erling1931-02-06SorseleAmmarnäs
30701AnderssonSixten Folke1927-07-22DegerforsTrollberget
30702AnderssonSixten Ingemar1919-02-01NysätraGumboda
30703AnderssonSixten Mauritz1921-12-19Umeå landsRödå
30704AnderssonSixten Nikolaus1921-04-06BurträskBränntjäln
30705AnderssonSixten Rinaldo1895-07-12SkönValknyt
30706AnderssonSixtin1917-01-22LövångerNoret
30707AnderssonSjul1778ÅseleLappmarken
30708AnderssonSjul1830-05-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
30709AnderssonSjul1834-10-09SorseleRan
30710AnderssonSjul1833-07-31SorseleGran
30711AnderssonSjul1798-11-29SorseleGran
30712AnderssonSjul1800-04-07LyckseleGran
30713AnderssonSjul1778-02-01LyckseleVapsten
30714AnderssonSjul1796-05-26NorgeNorge
30715AnderssonSjul1797-09-13SorseleGran
30716AnderssonSjul1775-05-23SorseleNorska Ran
30717AnderssonSjul1832-09-26StenseleVapsten
30718AnderssonSjul1835-05-12StenseleVapsten
30719AnderssonSjul1841-07-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
30720AnderssonSjul1846-11-24StenseleVapsten
30721AnderssonSjul1841-05-28StenseleVapsten
30722AnderssonSjul Anders1897-09-14TärnaNuolpfjäll
30723AnderssonSjul Andreas1884-10-03StenseleUllisjaur
30724AnderssonSjul Måns1816-06-20SorseleRan
30725AnderssonSkeri Selma1909-04-18MoraFärnäs
30726AnderssonSofia1875-05-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30727AnderssonSofia Albertina1865-01-13NysätraBrände
30728AnderssonSofia Amalia1872-10-20BygdeåÖverklinten
30729AnderssonSofia Amanda1879-06-26BurträskUltervattnet
30730AnderssonSofia Amanda1888-12-31NysätraKålaboda
30731AnderssonSofia Aqvilina1891-11-18StenseleBastuträsk
30732AnderssonSofia Augusta1884-05-02BygdeåHögaliden
30733AnderssonSofia Emelia1906-04-29LyckseleMedelås
30734AnderssonSofia Eufemia1888-09-16BygdeåSiknäs
30735AnderssonSofia Evelina1889-03-19Umeå landsFredrikshall
30736AnderssonSofia Evelina1878-01-13NysätraBäckfors
30737AnderssonSofia Karolina1882-03-25BurträskInnansjön
30738AnderssonSofia Karolina1885-06-04BurträskMjövattnet
30739AnderssonSofia Karolina1890-03-24BjörnaMörtsjö
30740AnderssonSofia Katarina Olivia1890-06-12NysätraBäckfors
30741AnderssonSofia Kristina1827-09-20GöteborgGöteborg
30742AnderssonSofia Lovisa1898-08-24StenseleNorrberg
30743AnderssonSofia Margareta1915-03-23SorseleVästanås
30744AnderssonSofia Viktoria1921-07-16Umeå landsYttersjö
30745AnderssonSofia Vilhelmina1895-04-06NederkalixNederkalix
30746AnderssonSofia Vilhelmina1890-12-20Umeå landsRöbäck
30747AnderssonSofia Vilhelmina1886-12-29VännäsHarrsele
30748AnderssonSolveig Kristina1944-04-13Umeå landsRöbäck
30749AnderssonSolveig Mariann1926-11-21BygdeåSjöbäck
30750AnderssonSolveig Marie1939-06-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30751AnderssonSolvig Ann-Mari1931-05-03LyckseleLycksele
30752AnderssonSonja Alfrida Viktoria1904-02-11Umeå landsVästansjö
30753AnderssonSonja Antonietta1919-01-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
30754AnderssonSonja Barbro Irene1938-07-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30755AnderssonSonja Elvira1928-12-12SjälevadSjälevad
30756AnderssonSonja Ingeborg1920-05-05AnundsjöRödvattnet
30757AnderssonSonja Ingeborg Elisabet1920-01-23ArnäsArnäs
30758AnderssonSonja Linnea Amalia1915-03-06BygdeåSikeå
30759AnderssonSonja Margareta1942-03-05Umeå stadsUmeå stads
30760AnderssonSonja Margareta1937-10-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30761AnderssonSonja Margareta1896OrsaOrsa
30762AnderssonSonja Matilda Sofia1918-12-18NysätraSöderbäck
30763AnderssonSonja Sylvia1913-07-19DegerforsÅmsele
30764AnderssonSonja Viola Irene1907-06-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30765AnderssonSonja Vivi Ann1936-11-04ÅseleÅsele
30766AnderssonSonja Vivi Davida1911-09-08VännäsNyby
30767AnderssonSonja Vivi-Ann1939-12-10SävarGrundbäck
30768AnderssonSonja Vivianne1936-07-31BygdeåDjäkneboda
30769AnderssonSosie Valborg Alexandra1925-09-07RobertsforsSikeå
30770AnderssonStaffan Anders1950-07-29HolmsundHolmsund
30771AnderssonStefan1798-03-23BurträskBodbyn
30772AnderssonStefan1826-03-13LövångerHökmark
30773AnderssonStefan1793-03-19NysätraKålaboda
30774AnderssonStefan1792-07-14BurträskBodbyn
30775AnderssonStefan1831-01-13LövångerHökmark
30776AnderssonStefan Vilhelm1825-11-04BurträskLappvattnet
30777AnderssonStellan Ingemar1933-06-08VilhelminaNästansjö
30778Andersson Stellan Kuno Melker1948-05-27SorseleAha
30779AnderssonSten1889-03-27Umeå landsBjensjö
30780AnderssonSten Alexander1916-02-20DegerforsRenfors
30781AnderssonSten Alexander1919-12-26DegerforsRenfors
30782AnderssonSten Alfred1920-06-06VilhelminaNästansjö
30783AnderssonSten Alvar1909-05-24DegerforsNedre Siksele
30784AnderssonSten Anders Erland1910-09-23DegerforsDegerfors
30785AnderssonSten Arvid1899-10-07NorsjöÅmträsk
30786AnderssonSten Fritjof Valdemar1921-03-21BjurholmBalsjö
30787AnderssonSten Henry Johannes1927-01-26HörneforsHörnefors
30788AnderssonSten Ivar1924-09-17Umeå landsBrattvall
30789AnderssonSten Manfred1908-11-14SorseleVästanås
30790AnderssonSten Sture1927-12-05BygdeåÖsjön
30791AnderssonSten Sture1937-09-11SävarSävar
30792AnderssonSten Sture Andre1923-12-23Umeå landsFlurkmark
30793AnderssonSten Sture Erland1932-03-21VilhelminaNästansjö
30794AnderssonSten Torbjörn1938-06-30Umeå stadUmeå stad
30795AnderssonSten Tore1929-05-21DegerforsVästerbäck
30796AnderssonSten Tryggve Augustin1937-07-24SävarIvarsboda
30797AnderssonSten Vilmar Valentin1924-12-02RobertsforsRobertsfors
30798AnderssonSten Åke1920-06-14VännäsNyby
30799AnderssonStenley1909-09-24VännäsNyby
30800AnderssonStig Alexander1935-02-20SorseleAmmarnäs
30801Andersson Stig Anders1946-01SorseleAha
30802AnderssonStig Anders Börje1932-12-08StenseleUmnäs
30803AnderssonStig Arvid Martin1915-07-31StenseleVästervik
30804AnderssonStig Engelbrekt1924-08-01NysätraÅnäset
30805AnderssonStig Eskil1939-07-24ÅseleÖsterstrand
30806AnderssonStig Gunnar1929-10-13Umeå landsSjölund
30807AnderssonStig Gustav Helge1933-04-11ArnäsEldsmark
30808AnderssonStig Gustav Teodor1931-09-18StenseleKarlstorp
30809AnderssonStig Harry1932-07-13NysätraBrände
30810AnderssonStig Henrik1929-01-31VilhelminaNästansjö
30811AnderssonStig Ingvar1932-02-21StenseleKaskeluogt
30812AnderssonStig Isak1920-12-19VilhelminaBaksjönäs
30813AnderssonStig Johan1922-09-25LövångerLövånger
30814AnderssonStig Johan Engelbrekt1938-04-07SävarSävar
30815AnderssonStig Kenneth1948-04-18VilhelminaSkansholm
30816AnderssonStig Lennart1939-04-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
30817AnderssonStig Lennart1938-05-16BjurholmVästernyliden
30818AnderssonStig Nils Göran1948-01-19NäskottNäskott
30819AnderssonStig Olle Hjalmar1934-04-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
30820AnderssonStig Olof Gunnar1933-04-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
30821AnderssonStig Olof Gunnar1933-03-10Umeå stadUmeå stad
30822AnderssonStig Ove1935-05-17Umeå landsSörfors
30823AnderssonStig Torbjörn1938-03-17VännäsVännäs
30824AnderssonStig Åke Roland1934-10-16BurträskLjusheden
30825AnderssonStina Elonora1927-10-02LyckseleRusksele
30826AnderssonStina Gudrun Alice1934-04-25BurträskLjusvattnet
30827AnderssonStina Margareta1937-01-18HolmsundHolmsund
30828AnderssonSture Almar1933-01-07SävarSkeppsvik
30829AnderssonSture Brynolf1919-09-12RobertsforsRobertsfors
30830AnderssonSture Erik1911-07-24FrösöHornberg
30831AnderssonSture Henrik1914-01-02ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
30832AnderssonSture Kenneth1941-07-27Umeå landsKyrkobordet
30833AnderssonSture Lennart Ingemar1931-06-15BurträskBursiljum
30834AnderssonSture Olof1925-07-04HörneforsHörnefors
30835AnderssonSture Sigfrid1933-09-15DoroteaSvanaby
30836AnderssonSune1944-06-22LövångerRisböle
30837AnderssonSune1919-11-28SorseleVästanås
30838AnderssonSune Anund1929-07-22BodumVomvattnet
30839AnderssonSune Birger1921-08-26LyckseleKattisavan
30840AnderssonSune Gustav1939-04-23BjurholmNäsmark
30841AnderssonSune Lennart1926-03-28NordmalingRundvik
30842AnderssonSune Natanael1926-10-22BurträskMjövattnet
30843AnderssonSune Ola Sivert1944-09-26BygdeåÖsjön
30844AnderssonSusanna1865-04-05BurträskBurträsk
30845AnderssonSusanna Magdalena1895-07-27BurträskJärvträsk
30846AnderssonSvante Heribert1896-12-06NorsjöPersliden
30847AnderssonSvea1896-04-05BurträskBurträsk
30848AnderssonSvea Adele1929-01-02StenseleLankan
30849AnderssonSvea Adelia1904-09-03NysätraKlintsjön
30850AnderssonSvea Albertina1908-04-22BygdeåSjöbäck
30851AnderssonSvea Alida1909-11-18LövångerNoret
30852AnderssonSvea Alida1909-11-15LövångerNoret
30853AnderssonSvea Amalia1914-02-02LövångerUttersjön
30854AnderssonSvea Andrietta1907-04-25SävarSävar
30855AnderssonSvea Ann-Mari1929-01-01BygdeåSkinnarbyn
30856AnderssonSvea Aqvelina1894-06-14LövångerLövånger
30857AnderssonSvea Augusta1903-12-26LyckselePausele
30858AnderssonSvea Axelina1891-12-04BurträskMorliden
30859AnderssonSvea Charlotta1908-05-18Umeå landsStrömbäck
30860AnderssonSvea Elisabet1918-01-19NordmalingDjupsjö
30861AnderssonSvea Elisabet1920-08-07ByskeByske
30862AnderssonSvea Elvira1911-11-05BygdeåÅkullsjön
30863AnderssonSvea Elvira Matilda1923-06-27NysätraBrände
30864AnderssonSvea Eufrosyne1907-05-21VännäsNyby
30865AnderssonSvea Evelina1898-10-04ArnäsJärved
30866AnderssonSvea Gunborg1916-04-13Umeå landsStöcke
30867AnderssonSvea Ingeborg1906-03-03HärnösandHärnösand
30868AnderssonSvea Ingeborg1897-04-06BurträskBurträsk
30869AnderssonSvea Ingeborg1907-01-01StenseleBastuträsk
30870AnderssonSvea Ingeborg1912-10-13VännäsMjösjö
30871AnderssonSvea Ingrid Viktoria1926-05-14VännäsMunicip
30872AnderssonSvea Johanna1903-07-08NysätraNysätra
30873AnderssonSvea Kristina1910-02-11ÅseleSörnoret
30874AnderssonSvea Kristina1877-03-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30875AnderssonSvea Kristina1890-04-23BurträskBygdeträsk
30876AnderssonSvea Kristina Serafina1894-09-01NorsjöPersliden
30877AnderssonSvea Laura Karolina1906-01-13NysätraFlarken
30878AnderssonSvea Linnea1905-02-16BurträskStaflund
30879AnderssonSvea Linnea Sofia1902-10-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30880AnderssonSvea Lovisa1899-07-11BurträskBodbyn
30881AnderssonSvea Lovisa1921-08-24Umeå landsKroksjö
30882AnderssonSvea Margareta1931-07-11VilhelminaIdvattnet
30883AnderssonSvea Margit1932-07-18FredrikaViska
30884AnderssonSvea Maria1886-01-24BurträskMjövattnet
30885AnderssonSvea Maria1917-05-23SävarGravmark
30886AnderssonSvea Maria1945-04-29BygdeåLantnäs
30887Andersson Svea Maria1914-08-16StenseleHarrvik
30888AnderssonSvea Maria Viola1917-03-17BurträskMjövattnet
30889AnderssonSvea Mariana1930-08-08DegerforsHjuken
30890AnderssonSvea Mariann1931-06-08TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30891AnderssonSvea Marianne1930-05-31ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
30892AnderssonSvea Martina1901-12-16LyckseleRusele
30893AnderssonSvea Matilda1921-05-26VilhelminaNästansjö
30894AnderssonSvea Medora1907-02-27MalåHolmsjö
30895AnderssonSvea Mildrid Johanna1920-07-07HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
30896AnderssonSvea Rebecka1903-11-14Umeå landsSörfors
30897AnderssonSvea Sylvia1923-07-16VännäsGullsjönäs
30898AnderssonSvea Teresia1899-02-12BurträskBodbyn
30899AnderssonSvea Viktoria1893-04-09NordmalingHörnsjö
30900AnderssonSvea Vilhelmina1904-02-12ÖrträskLångsele
30901AnderssonSvea Viola1917-01-09BjurholmVästra Strömåker
30902AnderssonSvea Vivi Maria1922-12-31VännäsKolksele
30903AnderssonSven1778Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
30904AnderssonSven1800-01-20Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
30905AnderssonSven1914-06-20BygdeåDjäkneboda
30906AnderssonSven1807-04-01RamseleMeåfors
30907AnderssonSven1800-08-20Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30908AnderssonSven1838-11-13VilhelminaHacksjö
30909AnderssonSven1837-05-24AnundsjöRisbäck
30910AnderssonSven1871-04-30AnundsjöVästergensjö
30911AnderssonSven1872-07-03AnundsjöBredbyn
30912AnderssonSven1826-08-20ArvidsjaurHögbränna
30913AnderssonSven1831-11-15AnundsjöRisbäck
30914AnderssonSven1912-04-16AnundsjöNäs
30915AnderssonSven1859-08-21AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
30916AnderssonSven1842-04-13BjörnaNyliden
30917AnderssonSven1856-08-14AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
30918AnderssonSven1831-03-22SkorpedByvattnet
30919AnderssonSven1776-06-24SidensjöByvattnet
30920AnderssonSven1803-02-16ArnäsBölen
30921AnderssonSven1800-09-21Umeå landsNyby
30922AnderssonSven1801-05-20Umeå landsNyby
30923AnderssonSven1854-07-05AnundsjöSörböle
30924AnderssonSven1794-05-08ArnäsNorrgidsjö
30925AnderssonSven1861-10-23BjurholmBalsjö
30926AnderssonSven1863-04-18VännäsPengsjö
30927AnderssonSven1836-05-03AnundsjöRisbäck
30928AnderssonSven1785-05-12SjälevadÖsterbacke
30929AnderssonSven1810-05-10Umeå landsVänforsbäck
30930AnderssonSven1796-09-08SjälevadHållen
30931AnderssonSven1796-11-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
30932AnderssonSven1865-07-07BjörnaUttersjön
30933AnderssonSven1808-10-20Umeå landsVännfors
30934AnderssonSven1913-11-30VännäsGullsjönäs
30935AnderssonSven1777-02-08Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
30936AnderssonSven1792-11-13Skellefteå landsMyckle
30937AnderssonSven1792-08-12SjälevadGottne
30938AnderssonSven1859-07-18TåsjöNorrby
30939AnderssonSven1883-07-05DoroteaAvaträsk
30940AnderssonSven1830-08-12Kronobergs länMarkaryd
30941AnderssonSven1922-07-22SjälevadSvedje
30942AnderssonSven1851-11-15StrömStröm
30943AnderssonSven1843-10-08DoroteaBellvik
30944AnderssonSven1779-07-15LövångerUttersjön
30945AnderssonSven1781-03-11Skellefteå landsBäck
30946AnderssonSven1787-03-08LyckseleVapsten
30947AnderssonSven1794-01-18SjälevadNyland
30948AnderssonSven1850-04-25ArnäsNäset
30949AnderssonSven1826-11-26ArnäsHögbyn
30950AnderssonSven1784-03-29Skellefteå landsBäck
30951AnderssonSven1821-04-16DoroteaBellvik
30952AnderssonSven1779-06-10ArnäsNederön
30953AnderssonSven1781-01-28ArnäsNederön
30954AnderssonSven1865-03-10AnundsjöRödvattnet
30955AnderssonSven1890-01-24SkorpedByvattnet
30956AnderssonSven1791-08-03AnundsjöNorrflärke
30957AnderssonSven1797-11-09Umeå landsNyby
30958AnderssonSven1771-05-24Umeå landsLångviken
30959AnderssonSven1779Umeå landsHjuken
30960AnderssonSven1777-09-20Umeå landsVänfors
30961AnderssonSven1780-11-03Umeå landsVännfors
30962AnderssonSven1772-11-20ArnäsNäset
30963AnderssonSven1836-09-01BjurholmStrömsund
30964AnderssonSven1791-11-11ArnäsHögland
30965AnderssonSven Adolf1913-12-13BurträskMjödvattnet 4
30966AnderssonSven Alberus1879-05-31DoroteaAvaträsk
30967AnderssonSven Albin1920-01-21HörneforsStugunäs
30968AnderssonSven Albin1915-04-08VännäsVästanåker
30969AnderssonSven Alfred Östen1916-12-02VilhelminaNästansjö
30970AnderssonSven Algot Olaus1917-03-17BurträskMjövattnet
30971AnderssonSven Allan1924-05-13MoGottne
30972AnderssonSven Allan1927-10-28StenseleNorråker
30973AnderssonSven Allan1924-07-17SävarMorbyn
30974AnderssonSven Alvar1911-09-14BygdeåSjöbäck
30975AnderssonSven Alvar1906-06-19BygdeåÖverklinten
30976AnderssonSven Amandus1921-06-09GideåFlärke
30977AnderssonSven Anders1931-06-02SävarSävar by
30978AnderssonSven Anders1849-12-08FredrikaHolmsjö
30979AnderssonSven Anders Arvid1920-02-18VännäsGullsjö
30980AnderssonSven Anders Ivar1913-01-31Umeå landsHörnefors
30981AnderssonSven Anders Ragnar1911-01-27Umeå landsBjenberg
30982AnderssonSven Andreas1880-04-23VilhelminaJärvsjö
30983AnderssonSven Andreas1898-12-07BygdeåUltervattnet
30984AnderssonSven Ansgar1924-02-26StenseleUllisjaur
30985AnderssonSven Anton1857-09-28Femsjö (F)
30986AnderssonSven Anton1904-10-22DegerforsDegerfors
30987AnderssonSven Anton1862-08-26TärnaÖvre Björknäs
30988AnderssonSven Antonius1908-12-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30989AnderssonSven Arne1951-10-17StenseleVallnäs
30990AnderssonSven Artur Maurits1929-04-13NysätraStrandfors
30991AnderssonSven Astor1914-11-27HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
30992AnderssonSven August1855-07-13ÅmålÅmål
30993AnderssonSven August Bror1906-03-04DoroteaOrmsjö
30994AnderssonSven Berglund1831-09-25NätraNorrsvedje
30995AnderssonSven Bertil1916-02-11LyckseleVormträsk
30996AnderssonSven Birger1936-09-12SävarKrokån
30997AnderssonSven Birger1906-08-08NederkalixYttermorjärv
30998AnderssonSven Börje1924-01-08StenseleHarrvik
30999AnderssonSven Edvard1910-02-24JukkasjärviRingarum
31000AnderssonSven Edvin1894-06-12TåsjöNorrby
31001AnderssonSven Elis1926-04-17NysätraHertsånger
31002AnderssonSven Elis1920-07-20Umeå landsÖnska
31003AnderssonSven Elof1923-04-04RobertsforsLegdeå
31004AnderssonSven Emanuel1877-02-15TåsjöSkansnäset
31005AnderssonSven Emanuel1899-02-18NorsjöKattisträsk
31006AnderssonSven Erik1925-12-07SävarSävar by
31007AnderssonSven Erik1918-02-02FinlandJakobstad
31008AnderssonSven Erik1948-12-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31009AnderssonSven Erik Sigvard1910-12-05NordmalingAva
31010AnderssonSven Erland1940-06-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
31011AnderssonSven Ervin1927-05-06StenseleLuspen
31012AnderssonSven Eskil1921-10-02StenseleVallnäs
31013AnderssonSven Fritiof1922-10-08BurträskLjusvattnet
31014AnderssonSven Georg1927-07-11NysätraFlarken
31015AnderssonSven Gideon1909-12-07Umeå landsHörnefors Sulfit
31016AnderssonSven Gotthard1901-05-06AnundsjöLägsta
31017AnderssonSven Gustav1918-11-20Skellefteå landsGran
31018AnderssonSven Gustav1915-11-27DegerforsBorås
31019AnderssonSven Gustav1920-07-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
31020AnderssonSven Gustav Oliver1909-02-19Umeå landsInnertavle
31021AnderssonSven Gustav Teodor1919-11-29DegerforsDegerfors
31022AnderssonSven Gustav Valdemar1876-02-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31023AnderssonSven Göran1914-02-27BjurholmBjurholm
31024AnderssonSven Gösta1937-04-11Umeå landsÖn
31025AnderssonSven Gösta1924-12-06RobertsforsRobertsfors
31026AnderssonSven Gösta Valdemar1937-12-13BurträskJärvtjärn
31027AnderssonSven Harald1912-03-03SorseleVästanås
31028AnderssonSven Helge1908-12-19NordmalingLedusjö
31029AnderssonSven Helge Emanuel1914-12-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
31030AnderssonSven Henry1923-06-06GävleborgGävleborg
31031AnderssonSven Holmfrid1922-04-29StenseleLuspholm
31032AnderssonSven Hugo1903-03-09VilhelminaSiksjönäs
31033AnderssonSven Håkan Augustin1915-08-28SävarÅbyn
31034AnderssonSven Ingemar1924-06-28BurträskMjövattnet
31035AnderssonSven Johan1854-03-26KalmarHvena
31036AnderssonSven Johan1850-11-17GideåSörgissjö
31037AnderssonSven Julius1871-01-10Södra SandsjöIdemåla
31038AnderssonSven Lambert1895-12-15NorsjöÅmträsk
31039AnderssonSven Lave Berthold1931-02-05UmeåUmeå
31040AnderssonSven Lennart1919-02-12GrundsundaHusum
31041AnderssonSven Lennart1930-12-17BjörnaLångviken
31042AnderssonSven Ludvig1906-12-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
31043AnderssonSven Magnus1860 cirka????
31044AnderssonSven Magnus1850 cirkaÖstersund?Östersund?
31045AnderssonSven Olaus1907-03-20DegerforsGranön
31046AnderssonSven Olof1959-08-11DikanäsDikanäs
31047AnderssonSven Olof1918-07-22Umeå landsKlabböle
31048AnderssonSven Olof1872-02-12AnundsjöSvartsjö
31049AnderssonSven Olof Albert1937-10-14VilhelminaLaxbäcken
31050AnderssonSven Olof Erland1936-09-11BurträskLjusvattnet
31051AnderssonSven Olof Gunnar1928-11-02StenseleBastuträsk
31052AnderssonSven Olof Oskar1905-05-24NordmalingHörnsjö
31053AnderssonSven Oskar1908-11-04BygdeåÅsjön
31054AnderssonSven Oskar1848-01-05TåsjöKorselbränna
31055AnderssonSven Oskar1893-09-20Göteborgs länRomelanda
31056AnderssonSven Oskar1911-12-01VilhelminaDikanäs
31057AnderssonSven Oskar1898-12-03MoGottne
31058AnderssonSven Ove1942-05-10BurträskBursiljum
31059AnderssonSven Ove1939-04-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
31060AnderssonSven Patrik Mikael1963-04-17BjurholmBjurholm
31061AnderssonSven Petrus1932-10-14BjörnaMattarbodum
31062AnderssonSven Petter1888-10-13MalmöhusBrunnsby
31063AnderssonSven Ragnar1908-02-29NjurundaEssvik
31064AnderssonSven Ragne1931-02-15NordmalingRundvik
31065AnderssonSven Reinhold1945-08-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
31066AnderssonSven Rikard1927-11-05DegerforsÅttonträsk
31067AnderssonSven Robert1873-05-23ÅseleÖverrissjö
31068AnderssonSven Rudolf1910-12-07LyckseleKyrkbyn
31069AnderssonSven Rune1920-07-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
31070AnderssonSven Rune1921-04-17DegerforsRenfors
31071AnderssonSven Sigfrid1907-12-29SävarStenfors
31072AnderssonSven Sigvard1912-08-11Umeå landsKåddis
31073AnderssonSven Sigvard1919-02-25Umeå landsKroksjö
31074AnderssonSven Sigvard1918-04-20Umeå landsBaggböle
31075AnderssonSven Torsten1912-03-06GideåLångviken
31076AnderssonSven Torsten Johannes1929-04-09NysätraBrände
31077AnderssonSven Valdemar1909-04-17BygdeåÅkullsjön
31078AnderssonSven Viktor1902-09-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31079AnderssonSven Viktor1926-03-22BygdeåSelsfors
31080AnderssonSven Vilhelm1913-07-09LyckseleFalträsk
31081AnderssonSven William1915-05-08BurträskÅbyn
31082AnderssonSven Yngve1914-01-21ÅseleLångvattnet
31083AnderssonSven Åke1923-03-09StockholmKungsholm
31084AnderssonSven Åke1930-01-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31085AnderssonSven Åke Arnfrid1934-11-28BurträskBurliden
31086AnderssonSven Östen1943-07-27BygdeåDjäkneboda
31087AnderssonSven-Bruno1931-04-27LyckseleKyrkoplats
31088AnderssonSven-Erik1837-03-23NordmalingDjupsjö
31089AnderssonSylvi Helga Natalia1915-11-21DoroteaSvanaby
31090AnderssonSylvia Frideborg1916-04-03StenseleLångbäck
31091AnderssonSylvia Irene1940-07-29StenseleNysele
31092AnderssonSylvia Margareta1939-04-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31093AnderssonSylvia Margareta1940-04-22BygdeåBygdeå
31094AnderssonSyster Augusta1911-10-16SävarTäfteå
31095AnderssonSyster Charlotta1912-01-17BygdeåSikeå
31096AnderssonSyster Edla Kristina1912-01-28DoroteaMånsberg
31097AnderssonSyster Elna Elvira1923-06-01BygdeåNorum
31098AnderssonSyster Greta1920-09-22DegerforsTvärålund
31099AnderssonSyster Gulli Linnea1923-03-02RobertsforsRobertsfors
31100AnderssonSyster Helena1923-02-12RobertsforsSikeå
31101AnderssonSyster Inga Elisabet1922-11-23VilhelminaBergland
31102AnderssonSyster Ingalill1921-11-25DegerforsNorrfors
31103AnderssonSyster Kristina1912-11-07VilhelminaMarsfjäll
31104AnderssonSyster Martina Katarina1914-08-16BygdeåUltervattnet
31105AnderssonSyster Selma1899-06-30LövångerLövånger
31106AnderssonSyster Viktoria1883-06-16BorgsjöBorgsjö
31107AnderssonSören Helmer1922-06-08SorseleVästanås
31108AnderssonTage Erhard Sixten1938-04-02ArnäsEldsmark
31109AnderssonTage Erland1932-02-19Umeå landsÖsterå
31110AnderssonTage Erland1930-03-17LyckseleFäboliden
31111AnderssonTage Errol1938-11-09RobertsforsRobertsfors
31112AnderssonTage Herman1902-03-22LandskronaLandskrona
31113AnderssonTage Manfred1924-09-10BurträskMjövattnet
31114AnderssonTage Olof Anders1920-09-25Umeå landsÖsterteg
31115AnderssonTage Ragnar1901-04-11GällivariGällivari
31116AnderssonTage Valdemar1925-07-24BurträskMjövattnet
31117AnderssonTage Villiam1926-12-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
31118AnderssonTea1918-05-22StenseleSundsvall
31119AnderssonTea1887-04-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
31120AnderssonTea1889-11-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
31121AnderssonTea Adelina1900-04-12Umeå landsSjölund
31122AnderssonTea Augusta1918-07-24StenseleAnkarsund
31123AnderssonTea Birgit1918-06-08TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
31124AnderssonTea Elisabet1918-01-18Umeå landsBrännland
31125AnderssonTea Emilia1899-04-24DegerforsNyås
31126AnderssonTea Hildur Viola1919-04-24Umeå landsKroksjön
31127AnderssonTea Johanna1902-07-25NordmalingLevar
31128AnderssonTea Katarina1914-01-02ArnäsJärved
31129AnderssonTea Klara Kristina1911-11-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31130AnderssonTea Madelene1919-04-18DegerforsNedre Siksele
31131AnderssonTea Maria1910-11-16StenseleRånäset
31132AnderssonTea Olivia1912-01-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
31133AnderssonTea Paulina1893-09-23Umeå landsNordansjö
31134AnderssonTea Sofia1916-05-09StenseleBarsele
31135AnderssonTea Valborg1902-06-23DegerforsDegerfors
31136AnderssonTekla Adolfina1898-11-22Umeå landsSandvik
31137AnderssonTekla Albertina1921-12-13DoroteaHäggås
31138AnderssonTekla Amalia1869-02-06LövångerLövånger
31139AnderssonTekla Amanda1884-11-16DegerforsVallnäs
31140AnderssonTekla Antonia1891-11-20NorsjöÅmträsk
31141AnderssonTekla Augusta1882-08-14HolmsundHolmsund
31142AnderssonTekla Aurora1906-09-23SorsleForsbacka
31143AnderssonTekla Eugenia1887-04-11Umeå landsSjölund
31144AnderssonTekla Fredrika1877-09-22BygdeåSikeå
31145AnderssonTekla Hildegard Adolfina1908-09-12NordmalingTallberg
31146AnderssonTekla Johanna1903-07-21Umeå landsNordansjö
31147AnderssonTekla Johanna1890-08-26Umeå landsEriksbo
31148AnderssonTekla Johanna1880-06-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31149AnderssonTekla Johanna1881-05-07SävarGravfors
31150AnderssonTekla Johanna1876-08-15Umeå landsÖn
31151AnderssonTekla Johanna1896-09-25BygdeåÖverklinten
31152AnderssonTekla Johanna1887-01-12StenseleSandvik
31153AnderssonTekla Johanna1890-09-22Umeå landsSkärträsk
31154AnderssonTekla Karolina1877-07-26DegerforsNorrliden
31155AnderssonTekla Kristina1911-08-24ArnäsJärved
31156AnderssonTekla Kristina1895-01-07SävarBergdal
31157AnderssonTekla Lovisa1890-06-29StenseleLönnberg
31158AnderssonTekla Lovisa1858-06-22NorrköpingSöderåker
31159AnderssonTekla Lovisa1858-06-22NorrlöpingNorrköping
31160AnderssonTekla Margareta1861-09-21BygdeåDjäkneboda
31161AnderssonTekla Maria1897-03-01Umeå landsÖn
31162AnderssonTekla Maria1876-09-07BygdeåRickleå
31163AnderssonTekla Maria1879-01-02RobertsforsRobertsfors
31164AnderssonTekla Maria1905-11-23Umeå landsHissjö
31165AnderssonTekla Maria1895-09-16Umeå landsErsmark
31166AnderssonTekla Maria1897-08-24Umeå landsErsmark
31167AnderssonTekla Matilda1901-08-18BygdeåÅkullsjön
31168AnderssonTekla Olivia1880-10-22Umeå landsNorrmjöle
31169AnderssonTekla Sofia1910-07-20BurträskLjusvattnet
31170AnderssonTekla Sofia1919-11-17SorseleAha
31171AnderssonTekla Sofia1871-08-27Umeå landsDegernäs
31172AnderssonTekla Vilhelmina1888-04-21DegerforsLövliden
31173AnderssonTeodor1842-11-08NorsjöGranström
31174AnderssonTeresia1885-01-25Umeå landsHörnefors
31175AnderssonTeresia Emilia1892-05-10DegerforsDegerfors
31176AnderssonTeresia Sofia1891-11-26Umeå landsSjölund
31177AnderssonTerje Harald1902-12-06GrundsundaDombäck
31178AnderssonThua Irene1924-04-08VännäsSödra Västerselet
31179AnderssonThule Vilhelm1900-04-28StenseleBarsele
31180AnderssonTilda1878-09-28BurträskBurträsk
31181AnderssonTilda Elisabet1909-11-20TåsjöRörström
31182AnderssonTilda Evelina1879-03-25SorseleÖn
31183AnderssonTilda Kristina1873-01-27LövångerLövånger
31184AnderssonTilda Margareta1921-07-20VilhelminaNästansjö
31185AnderssonTilda Maria1876-12-27Umeå landsHörneå
31186AnderssonTilda Maria1891-07-27Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
31187AnderssonTilda Maria1895-09-28Umeå landsSandvik
31188AnderssonTilda Maria1888-09-14Umeå landsFlurkmark
31189AnderssonTilda Sofia1875-03-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
31190AnderssonTilda Viktoria1916-04-20StenseleBrännholm
31191AnderssonTina Valborg1897-08-07BjurholmBalsjö
31192AnderssonTiolina Maria1922-05-03VilhelminaSjöland
31193AnderssonTom Villy1930-03-24NordmalingRundvik
31194AnderssonTomas1794LappmarkenLycksele
31195AnderssonTomas1867-04-25SidensjöVästerkäl
31196AnderssonTomas1816-09-21SidensjöDjupsjö
31197AnderssonTomas1823-04-09SidensjöMyre
31198AnderssonTomas1822VefsnHattfjelldal
31199AnderssonTomas1783-07-08SkorpedMosjö
31200AnderssonTomas1784LappmarkenLappmarken
31201AnderssonTomas1953-10-06LyckseleRusksele
31202AnderssonTomas1801-01-11LyckseleSkurträsk
31203AnderssonTomas1784-02-28Umeå landsNorrmjöle
31204AnderssonTomas1780ÅseleJärvsjö
31205AnderssonTomas1792-07-22SorseleGran
31206AnderssonTomas1779-10-06SorseleRan
31207AnderssonTomas1856-04-15TärnaLövfjäll
31208AnderssonTomas1801-02-22ÅseleÅsele
31209AnderssonTomas1826-02-18StenseleVapsten
31210AnderssonTomas Artur Henrik1971-10-26ArnäsArnäs
31211AnderssonTomas Karl-Gunnar1949-12-22UmnäsUmnäs
31212AnderssonTomas Kristoffer1881-03-15TärnaÄngesdal
31213AnderssonTomas Martin1865-07-28NorgeHemnäs
31214AnderssonTonny Margret Helen1920-11-11DegerforsVallnäs
31215AnderssonTor Ebbe1933-06-24NordmalingRundvik
31216AnderssonTor Eskil Verner1918-06-17BurträskInnansjön
31217AnderssonTor Göte Emanuel1920-07-04NorsjöNorsjö
31218AnderssonTora Adina1906-04-01BygdeåNorum
31219AnderssonTora Augusta1883-09-19SundsvallSundsvall
31220AnderssonTora Else1922-10-18VilhelminaSjöland
31221AnderssonTora Eugenia1914-09-07VilhelminaMarsvik
31222AnderssonTora Hedvig Ottilia1889-10-17RamseleKrången
31223AnderssonTora Johanna1913-05-27StenseleAnkarsund
31224AnderssonTora Lotten Ulrika1922-02-02ÅmseleVallnäs
31225AnderssonTora Margareta1914-09-14LyckseleLedåfors
31226AnderssonTora Margareta1908-06-09TärnaNorra Fjällnäs
31227AnderssonTora Margreta1918-07-26LyckseleFalträsk
31228AnderssonTora Maria1895-05-06ÖrträskLångsele
31229AnderssonTora Viola1912-11-17GällivareGällivare
31230AnderssonTord Alf Göran1930-05-15JörnFjällboda
31231AnderssonTord Håkan1944-08-13VilhelminaSkansholm
31232AnderssonTord Inge1932-12-07BjörnaLångviken
31233AnderssonTord Ingevar1923-12-06StenseleUllisjaur
31234AnderssonTord Kalib1922-04-22ÅmseleÅmsele
31235AnderssonTord Sivert1934-11-23NordmalingRundvik
31236AnderssonTord Sixten1921-03-24VännäsSkavdalen
31237AnderssonTord Sverker1942-12-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31238AnderssonTord Tore Alvar1930-02-19StenseleEnsamheten
31239AnderssonTord Ture Håkan1946-09-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
31240AnderssonTord Verner1939-08-17Vilhelmina Aronsjökullarna
31241AnderssonTorde Evert1935-04-30ÖstersundÖstersund
31242AnderssonTore1907-01-05ÅseleÅsele
31243AnderssonTore Allan1923-07-29LyckseleAborrträskliden
31244AnderssonTore Bertil1919-04-18LyckseleLedåfors
31245AnderssonTore Eugen1927-06-06NordmalingBjerten
31246AnderssonTore Haldor1921-10-19SorseleSjöbonäs
31247AnderssonTore Lennart1935-11-17Björksele (AC)Björksele
31248AnderssonTore Oskar Teofor1926-02-01Burträskeppnästjärnliden
31249AnderssonTore Paul1931-10-07BjörnaNyliden
31250AnderssonTore Rolf Alrik1923-03-13VännäsVästerbäck
31251AnderssonTore Sigvard1913-10-16HörneforsBjenberg
31252AnderssonTorgny Karl Göran1925-02-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31253AnderssonTorgny Lennart1910-09-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
31254AnderssonTorgny Rikard1924-12-06RobertsforsRobertsfors
31255AnderssonTorgny Villiam1922-07-28LyckselePausele
31256AnderssonTorkel1826-06-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
31257AnderssonTorkel 1853-05-31VilhelminaFjällfjäll
31258AnderssonTorkel1927-05-19SorseleAlträsk
31259AnderssonTorsten1921-10-02DegerforsTvärålund
31260AnderssonTorsten Andreas1907-06-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
31261AnderssonTorsten Andreas1916-03-13Stensele Slussfors
31262AnderssonTorsten Emanuel1910-02-23RamseleSel
31263AnderssonTorsten Emanuel1921-01-23Umeå landsStöcke
31264AnderssonTorsten Emanuel1909-11-13SävarBullmark
31265AnderssonTorsten Hjalmar Nikanor1908-08-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31266AnderssonTorsten Lennart1925-03-22ÅseleÅsele
31267AnderssonTorsten Matteus1914-08-20DegerforsEkorrträsk
31268AnderssonTorsten Valentin1923-08-03Umeå landsRödå
31269AnderssonTorsten Yngve1915-03-02ÅseleAlmsele
31270AnderssonTorvald Sigurd Evald1935-06-26HolmsundDjupvik
31271AnderssonTua Lotten Maria1924-11-09ÅmseleVallnäs
31272AnderssonTua Margit Alise1917-09-14DegerforsÖstansjö
31273AnderssonTule Anders1901-01-24StenseleBrännholm
31274AnderssonTule Andreas1922-08-22TärnaUmafors
31275AnderssonTure1914-07-03DoroteaLajksjö
31276AnderssonTure1883-04-28BygdeåÅkullsjön
31277AnderssonTure1867-04-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
31278AnderssonTure Alf Gösta1927-06-15UmeåLasarettet
31279AnderssonTure Andreas1916-06-17Umeå landsKåddis
31280AnderssonTure Arnold1926-07-09TavelsjöRödå
31281AnderssonTure Erland1925-04-30LyckseleHedlunda
31282AnderssonTure Gottfrid1901-12-15Umeå landsSandvik
31283AnderssonTure Gotthard1924-05-05DegerforsGålhöjdent
31284AnderssonTure Henrik Reinhold1886-06-27GrundsundaGideåbacka
31285AnderssonTure Herlog1928-06-22BjurholmMariebäck
31286AnderssonTure Jan-Erik1941-09-22StenseleLuspnäset
31287AnderssonTure Leander1873-01-24Umeå landsHörnefors
31288AnderssonTure Lennart1926-07-16VännäsSödra Västerselet
31289AnderssonTure Leonard1886-12-30HärnösandHärnösand
31290AnderssonTure Stefan1931-08-31BurträskBursiljum
31291AnderssonTure Vilhelm1915-06-29BurträskMjövattnet
31292AnderssonTycko Teodor1888-03-24ArnäsJärved
31293AnderssonTygo Emanuel1907-09-22VilhelminaMarsfjäll
31294AnderssonTyko1922-04-23StenseleSundsvall
31295AnderssonTyko Oskar Olaus1923-04-30BygdeåNorra Stortjärn
31296AnderssonTyra Albertina1905-02-14Umeå landsRöbäck
31297AnderssonTyra Charlotta1900-04-27ÅseleÅsele
31298AnderssonTyra Charlotta1890-02-24Umeå landsÖn
31299AnderssonTyra Desideria1900-09-08Umeå landsYttertavle
31300AnderssonTyra Eufenia Olivia1905-03-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31301AnderssonTyra Gunhild Alfrida1921-12-14BurträskMjövattnet
31302AnderssonTyra Helena1906-07-11Umeå landsSandvik
31303AnderssonTyra Henrietta1903-10-02SorseleVästanås
31304AnderssonTyra Ingeborg Kristina1897-01-24NysätraLund
31305AnderssonTyra Ingegärd1936-05-07BurträskÅbyn
31306AnderssonTyra Johanna1902-09-12RamseleSel
31307AnderssonTyra Johanna1903-07-21Umeå landsNordansjö
31308AnderssonTyra Johanna1898-11-05Umeå landsMellansvartbäck
31309AnderssonTyra Josefina1874-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31310AnderssonTyra Kristina1907-09-11NysätraGunsmark
31311AnderssonTyra Maria1914-09-12LyckseleFalträsk
31312AnderssonTyra Maria1908-05-21SävarBullmark
31313AnderssonTyra Maria Alexandra1885-09-19VätöLervik
31314AnderssonTyra Maria Antonia1904-01-22SävarBullmark
31315AnderssonTyra Martina1901-04-25HolmsundHolmsund
31316AnderssonTyra Sofia1895-01-20Umeå landsBöleå
31317AnderssonTyra Teresia1890-02-15GrundsundaHusum
31318AnderssonTyres Olof1866-09-25RättvikRättvik
31319AnderssonTyri Katarina Annie1919-09-13NederLuleåNederLuleå
31320AnderssonTägt Per1846-06-16Älvdalen (W)Falund
31321AnderssonUlf Sören1942-09-15BurträskÅbyn
31322AnderssonUlla Brita1935-04-08SävarSävar
31323AnderssonUlla Britt1930-04-23Umeå landsTegs municip
31324AnderssonUlla Elisabet1928-11-04LyckseleAborrträskliden
31325AnderssonUlla Elisabet1960-02-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
31326AnderssonUlla Greta1932-06-28BurträskLjusvattnet
31327AnderssonUlla Helena1934-07-26StenseleLuspberget
31328AnderssonUlla Helena1928-07-21BygdeåLustigkulla
31329AnderssonUlla Inga Märta1944-03-11VilhelminaFianberg
31330AnderssonUlla Ingeärd Gunilla1942-10-03LuleåDomkyrko
31331AnderssonUlla Kristina1953-07-31SorseleBlattniksele
31332AnderssonUlla Margareta1933-05-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31333AnderssonUlla Margareta1927-02-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31334AnderssonUlla Margareta1931-09-03ÖverklintenÄlglund
31335AnderssonUlla Mari1927-06-02RobertsforsSikeå
31336AnderssonUlla Marianne1945-04-20ObbolaObbola
31337AnderssonUlla Märta1924-08-09NordmalingManhem
31338AnderssonUlla Ottilia1940-01-31BurträskBodbyn
31339AnderssonUlla-Britt1940-10-07StenseleNorråker
31340AnderssonUlla-Britt Sofia1939-09-04MarkarydMarkaryd
31341AnderssonUlrik1843-11-20BurträskKvarnbyn
31342AnderssonUlrika1826-11-25BurträskBackviken
31343AnderssonUlrika Albertina1906-10-04SorseleIltjaur
31344AnderssonUlrika Charlotta1890-07-22SorseleBergnäs
31345AnderssonUlrika Elina1894-05-09BurträskTallträsk
31346AnderssonUlrika Elina1889-12-27StenseleSlussfors
31347AnderssonUlrika Elonora1890-06-25DoroteaRisbäck
31348AnderssonUlrika Margareta1899-12-14BurträskLjusvattnet
31349AnderssonUlrika Sofia1861-11-22Nyköpings länBarfa
31350AnderssonUlrika Vilhelmina1863-07-04BygdeåYtterklinten
31351AnderssonUlrika Vilhemina1907-04-11VilhelminaSaxnäs
31352AnderssonUno Ferdinand1919-06-24SorseleVännäs
31353AnderssonUno Georg1904-10-12LyckseleTuvträsk
31354AnderssonUno Helgard1904-12-18Umeå landsAnumark
31355AnderssonUno Holmfrid1905-08-19LyckseleFäboliden
31356AnderssonUno Joel Arvid1935-02-05BurträskLjusvattnet
31357AnderssonUno Valdemar1908-11-01Umeå landsLångviken
31358AnderssonValborg1905-05-01Umeå landsÖn
31359AnderssonValborg1922-05-08BygdeåÖverklinten
31360AnderssonValborg1899-08-10DegerforsDegerfors
31361AnderssonValborg Alexandra1924-02-17NysätraGumboda
31362AnderssonValborg Alfrida1906-09-22LyckseleRuskträsk
31363AnderssonValborg Alice1911-09-22VännäsHarrsele
31364AnderssonValborg Alvina1909-09-08BurträskBurträsk
31365AnderssonValborg anna Elisabet1921-02-13HolmsundHolmsund
31366AnderssonValborg Anne-Greta1941-04-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31367AnderssonValborg Augusta1909-06-05StenseleBastuträsk
31368AnderssonValborg Davida1924-09-07SävarStenfors
31369AnderssonValborg Edit Viktoria1900-12-31SorseleRoptokheden
31370AnderssonValborg Elisabet1935-05-06Björksele (AC)Sörmyr
31371AnderssonValborg Elvira1909-05-01BurträskMjövattnet
31372AnderssonValborg Fredrika1898-11-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31373AnderssonValborg Frerique1887-07-28Umeå stadsUmeå land
31374AnderssonValborg Hedvig Elenora1908-07-17VilhelminaNästansjö
31375AnderssonValborg Johanna1895-01-31ArnäsJärved
31376AnderssonValborg Kristina1924-05-01StenseleHällnäs
31377AnderssonValborg Linnea1925-07-07StenseleNorrberg
31378AnderssonValborg Linnea1923-04-02HörneforsStugunäs
31379AnderssonValborg Linnea1914-05-01LyckseleHolmträsk
31380AnderssonValborg Linnea1911-05-13StenseleBastuträsk
31381AnderssonValborg Lovisa1921-03-14VilhelminaIdvattnet
31382AnderssonValborg Maria1919-01-23Umeå landsSörfors
31383AnderssonValborg Maria1911-12-17BurträskBursiljum
31384AnderssonValborg Sofia1922-01-07SävarKrokbäck
31385AnderssonValborg Sofia1900-01-26NysätraFlarken
31386AnderssonValborg Sofia Margareta1916-05-15NysätraEstersmark
31387AnderssonValborg Terese1893-02-16NorgeMelö
31388AnderssonValborg Teresia1908-04-30Umeå landsHörnefors
31389AnderssonValborg Teresia1909-02-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
31390AnderssonValborg Viktoria1923-08-12HolmsundLövön
31391AnderssonValborg Viola1925-05-26NordmalingDjupsjö
31392AnderssonValda Ingeborg1914-07-29LeksandLeksand
31393AnderssonValdemar1897-11-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
31394AnderssonValfrid1863-12-17NysätraGumboda
31395AnderssonValfrid1870-01-15StenseleAnkarsund
31396AnderssonValfrid1908-11-09Umeå landsBjenberg
31397AnderssonValfrid Georg1905-08-30VilhelminaDikanäs
31398AnderssonValfrid Georg1905-08-30VilhelminaDikanäs
31399AnderssonVally Eivor Emelinda1925-02-19Umeå landsYttersjö
31400AnderssonValmina Fredrika1887-04-22DoroteaLavsjö
31401AnderssonValter Alexis1952-03-03DikanäsSjöland
31402AnderssonValter Olaus1920-06-30DegerforsNorrfors
31403AnderssonVanja Birgitta1938-11-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31404AnderssonVanja Constance1932-10-26NordmalingRundvik
31405AnderssonVanja Maria1894-12-27BygdeåRickleå
31406AnderssonVanny Johanna1921-08-17NysätraFlarken
31407AnderssonVasty Yvonne Iren1937-04-07NorbottenSödra Bergnäs
31408AnderssonVega Aurora1905-10-21BjörnaKärrsjö
31409AnderssonVega Elisabet1926-03-10VilhelminaMalgovik
31410AnderssonVega Hillevi1915-01-18VännäsKolksele
31411AnderssonVega Johanna1907-04-24SorseleGrundsunda
31412AnderssonVega Karina1950-03-04MalåVännäs
31413AnderssonVega Linnea1918-04-24VilhelminaSjöland
31414AnderssonVega Maria1901-09-29NordmalingLögdeå
31415AnderssonVellma Kristina1895-07-26LövångerVallen
31416AnderssonVendla Alfrida1896-10-11VännäsKarlsberg
31417AnderssonVendla Amanda1899-04-02DegerforsNyåkertjärn
31418AnderssonVendla Eleonora1926-04-06DoroteaFågelberget
31419AnderssonVendla Eugenia1899-12-31BygdeåYtterklinten
31420AnderssonVendla Inga Kristina1911-09-30SorseleTjulträsk
31421AnderssonVendla Kristina1868-03-10BurträskBurträsk
31422AnderssonVendla Kristina1899-12-21BygdeåÅsjön
31423AnderssonVendla Lovisa1905-12-26SävarBotsmark
31424AnderssonVendla Magdalena1887-11-13BygdeåÖverklinten
31425AnderssonVendla Sofia1883-04-30SävarIvarsboda
31426AnderssonVendy Marianne1928-01-22DegerforsBuberget
31427AnderssonVera Charlotta1912-06-17LyckseleKroksjö
31428AnderssonVera Elise1924-05-05DegerforsInnerträsk
31429AnderssonVera Eugenia1931-02-04BjörnaKärrsjö
31430AnderssonVera Ingeborg1914-05-28LyckseleÖretorp
31431AnderssonVera Ingegärd1921-04-29ÅseleAlmsele
31432AnderssonVera Isette Linda1914-08-16ÖrträskSkarda
31433AnderssonVera Margareta1921-09-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
31434AnderssonVera Maria1914-01-23StockholmJohannes
31435AnderssonVera Mariann1934-12-07Umeå landsHössjö
31436AnderssonVera Rut Claire1921-02-24ÖstersundÖstersund
31437AnderssonVera Therese1928-01-06VilhelminaLaxbäcken
31438AnderssonVerna Ejvor Elisabet1927-10-24BjurholmNäsland
31439AnderssonVerner1901-08-17StenseleSundsvall
31440AnderssonVerner1918-08-18NorsjöNorsjö
31441AnderssonVerner1834-09-14VännäsVännäs
31442AnderssonVerner Alexander1896-02-02DegerforsNorrliden
31443AnderssonVerner Andreas1896-06-02BurträskGammelbyn
31444AnderssonVetsera Margareta1899-02-20SkönValknyt
31445AnderssonViktor1875-07-15Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
31446AnderssonViktor1898-06-17Umeå landsDjupvik
31447AnderssonViktor1907-05-19StenseleSundsvall
31448AnderssonViktor1889-09-14NordmalingTallberg
31449AnderssonViktor1882-03-12NordmalingTallberg
31450AnderssonViktor1888-04-26NordmalingTallberg
31451AnderssonViktor1876-03-06NordmalingLånged
31452AnderssonViktor Alexander1876-04-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31453AnderssonViktor Amandus1920-02-20NysätraFlarken
31454AnderssonViktor Anders1896-02-27StenseleVallnäs
31455AnderssonViktor Andreas1886-09-10BurträskÅbyn
31456AnderssonViktor Andreas1899-12-30Umeå landsErsmark
31457AnderssonViktor Andreas1904-04-05Umeå landsErsmark
31458AnderssonViktor Andreas1892-06-12Umeå landsErsmark
31459AnderssonViktor Andreas1885-04-29StenseleAnkarsund
31460AnderssonViktor Emanuel1879-07-29RåneåRåneå
31461AnderssonViktor Emanuel1866-06-11Umeå landsStrömbäcks Bruk
31462AnderssonViktor Emanuel 1885-08-19SorseleVestanås
31463AnderssonViktor Helmer1900-10-15StenseleLångvattnet
31464AnderssonViktor Runo Martimer1925-03-22NordmalingBergsjö
31465AnderssonViktoria1894-03-18HärnösandHärnösands hospital
31466AnderssonViktoria Maria1912-03-12BygdeåSjöbäck
31467AnderssonViky Amalia Viktoria1900-10-30Umeå landsYttertavle
31468AnderssonVilhelm1790-05BurträskGammelbyn
31469AnderssonVilhelm1830-09-29BurträskRenbergsvattnet
31470AnderssonWilhelm1882-06-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
31471AnderssonVilhelm Alfred1862-06-11HolmHolm
31472AnderssonVilhelm Elias1917-06-30VilhelminaSkansholm
31473AnderssonVilhelm Georg1924-08-14DegerforsGranön
31474AnderssonVilhelm Henning1894-07-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
31475AnderssonVilhelm Isidor1913-12-01Ed (Y)Ed
31476AnderssonVilhelm Konny1920-06-07AnundsjöSjö
31477AnderssonVilhelm Napolion1889-12-07LyckseleTuvträsk
31478AnderssonVilhelm Petter1815-10-11Umeå landsVännäs
31479AnderssonVilhelm Rune1923-05-06DegerforsGranön
31480AnderssonVilhelm Verner1865-05-23Kalmar länHjonted
31481AnderssonVilliam Erling1910-12-03GideåSalberg
31482AnderssonVilly Lovisa1927-01-25SävarKrokbäck
31483AnderssonVilma Alfhilda1905-09-03GrundsundaKasa
31484AnderssonVilma Alida1903-05-19Umeå landsSjölund
31485AnderssonVilma Eugenia1908-08-31Umeå landsObbola
31486AnderssonVilma Josefina1904-01-07NordmalingMo
31487AnderssonVilma Katarina1899-03-08BurträskBjursjön
31488AnderssonVilma Kristina1896-12-01BygdeåSikeå
31489AnderssonVilma Sofia1900-05-03BygdeåÅkullsjön
31490AnderssonVinfrid Oliver1920-08-20Umeå landsBösta
31491AnderssonViola Konstanse1923-03-25LjustorpLjustorp
31492AnderssonViola Kristina1901-09-15StenseleSkarvsjö
31493AnderssonViola Margareta1920-07-10VilhelminaSjöland
31494AnderssonViola Margareta1939-09-24StenseleHolmsund
31495AnderssonViola Matilda1923-08-25LyckseleHusbondliden
31496AnderssonViola Paulina1915-06-22VilhelminaSjöland
31497AnderssonViola Sofia1911-10-18LyckseleTuvträsk
31498AnderssonVivan Gretel Frideborg1907-02-10Umeå landsLövön
31499AnderssonVivan Inga Maj1937-08-09BurträskBurträsk
31500AnderssonWivan Walborg1930-02-17Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
31501AnderssonVive Florense1913-02-22DegerforsNorrfors
31502AnderssonVive Maria1911-08-13DegerforsNorrfors
31503AnderssonViveka Hjördis1920-03-04LundLund
31504AnderssonVivi Hulda Margareta1927-06-06BurträskLjusvattnet
31505AnderssonVivi Kristina1921-10-10DoroteaLavsjö
31506AnderssonVivi Majken1917-05-03NordmalingNyåker
31507AnderssonVivian1915-05-20VilhelminaSkansholm
31508AnderssonVivian Paulina1916-07-05NysätraEstersmark
31509AnderssonViviann Elise1936-10-09BjurholmBjurholm
31510AnderssonViviann Mari Anna1932-02-23NysätraFlarken
31511AnderssonVolga Maria1912-06-11Umeå landsLövön
31512AnderssonVollrad Herbert Monatnius1916-01-30StockholmMatteus
31513AnderssonYlva Sovig Birgitta1938-09-26StenseleSkarvsjö
31514AnderssonYngve Alengo1934-08-15BurträskBursiljum
31515AnderssonYngve Alexander1918-06-17Umeå landsNorrfors
31516AnderssonYngve Boris Gullibert1929-03-27BjurholmMariebäck
31517AnderssonYngve Edor1926-02-12DegerforsÅnäset
31518AnderssonYngve Egon1933-03-05Umeå landsBösta
31519AnderssonYngve Emanuel1921-07-20BurträskÅbyn
31520AnderssonYngve Göran1939-02-14StenseleBarsele
31521AnderssonYngve Linus Agustinus1905-04-23Umeå landsYttertavle
31522AnderssonZaida Rosita1946-03-14MalåVännäs
31523AnderssonZakarias1845-03-20BurträskBodbyn
31524AnderssonZakarias1835-04-12NysätraÅnäset
31525AnderssonZakarias1839-12-12NorsjöGranström
31526AnderssonZakarias1917-03-18VännäsBrån
31527AnderssonZakarias Reinhold1855-02-15NorsjöHolktjärn
31528AnderssonZakarias Vilhelm1865-10-15NorsjöFarutjäln
31529AnderssonZakris1811-01-27AlanäsHavsnäs
31530AnderssonZakris1809-10-25StrömÖn
31531AnderssonZakris1860-02-01Umeå landsRöbäck
31532AnderssonZakris1796-08-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö
31533AnderssonZakris1780-04-28LövångerSvarttjärn
31534AnderssonZakris1772-07-21LövångerSvarttjärn
31535AnderssonZakris1783-11-05BurträskBygdeträsk
31536AnderssonZakris1856-01-03DegerforsInnerträsk
31537AnderssonZakris1779-10-02LövångerHötjärn
31538AnderssonZakris1783-12-04LövångerHötjärn
31539AnderssonZakris1811-03-15GideåGideå bruk
31540AnderssonZakris1827-07-21NysätraFlarken
31541AnderssonZakris1771-06-11BurträskGammelbyn
31542AnderssonZakris1778-06-22BygdeåRobertsfors
31543AnderssonZakris1775-03-09BygdeåRobertsfors
31544AnderssonZakris1779-06-05NysätraRisvattnet
31545AnderssonZakris1803-09-13Umeå landsRöbäck
31546AnderssonZakris1774-06-16BygdeåUltervattnet
31547AnderssonZakris1777-08-05NysätraRisvattnet
31548AnderssonZakris1774-10-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
31549AnderssonZakris1771-04-12BygdeåBrednoret
31550AnderssonZakris1775-10-26BurträskBodbyn
31551AnderssonZakris1777-02-11LövångerÖnnesmark
31552AnderssonZakris1855-02-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
31553AnderssonZakris1827-03-14BurträskBurträsk
31554AnderssonZakris1865-12-25AnundsjöRödvattnet
31555AnderssonZakris1813-04-07BurträskGammelbyn
31556AnderssonZakris1804-08-05StrömGärde
31557AnderssonZakris1781-01-06LövångerLövånger
31558AnderssonZakris1801-12-02ÅseleÅsele
31559AnderssonZakris1791-10-05LövångerSvarttjärn
31560AnderssonZakris1789-09-29LövångerNolbyn
31561AnderssonZakris1825-05-22StenseleLångvattnet
31562AnderssonZakris1814-03-07LövångerBissjön
31563AnderssonZakris1781Umeå landsTväråmark
31564AnderssonZakris1827-02-18Umeå landsRöbäck
31565AnderssonZakris1778-02-20BurträskAndersvattnet
31566AnderssonZakris Augustus1831-02-13GrundsundaHusum
31567AnderssonZakris Vilhelm1835-10-09BurträskÅbyn
31568AnderssonZakris Vilhelm1846-02-10BurträskKvarnbyn
31569AnderssonZerla Gunilla Charlotta1909-10-06Umeå landsFlurkmark
31570AnderssonZerny Disa Linnea1908-11-06Umeå landsYttertavle
31571AnderssonÅke1835-05-29SundsvallSundsvall
31572AnderssonÅke Anders1930-11-16BygdeåLustigkulla
31573AnderssonÅke Anders Isodor1915-01-10SorseleSjöbonäs
31574AnderssonÅke Arvid Lennart1937-01-19SundsvallSundsvall
31575AnderssonÅke Birger1925-08-25StenseleLuspen
31576AnderssonÅke Daniel1909-12-15LyckseleTuvträsk
31577AnderssonÅke Emanuel1919-09-13LyckseleArvträsk
31578AnderssonÅke Ernst Valdemar1906-02-19Ryssby (G)Ryssby (G)
31579AnderssonÅke Gunnar1939-01-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31580AnderssonÅke Harald1916-07-26BygdeåNorum
31581AnderssonÅke Henning Efraim Ivert1914-12-14Skellefteå stadSankt Olov
31582AnderssonÅke Hildebrand1920-11-12VännäsSödra Västersel
31583AnderssonÅke Ingemar1934-06-21TavelsjöHjuksbäck
31584AnderssonÅke Konny Roland1947-01-18HörneforsHörnefors
31585AnderssonÅke Lambedrt1926-05-15BurträskMjövattnet
31586AnderssonÅke Lennart1941-08-25VilhelminaNäs
31587AnderssonÖsten1795-05-27Skellefteå landsGärdsmark
31588AnderssonÖsten1776-07-28Skellefteå landsGagsmark
31589AnderssonÖsten1794-02-24Skellefteå landsBäck
31590AnderssonÖsten1793-11-12Skellefteå landsMyckle
31591AnderssonÖsten1829-01-01SorseleGranbyn
31592AnderssonÖsten1792-08-05NysätraSkäran
31593AnderssonÖsten1807-11-14Skellefteå landsOstvik
31594AnderssonÖsten1800-02-02Skellefteå landsMyckle
31595AnderssonÖsten1794-07-29NordmalingBredvik
31596AnderssonÖsten Douglas1916-01-22Umeå landsYttersjö
31597AnderssonÖsten Leopold1941-02-20Umeå landsStöcke
31598AnderssonÖster Sedbrand Hillivi1906-08-10VilhelminaMarsvik
31599Andersson AgglingArtur Engelbert1901-11-17StenseleBastuträsk
31600Andersson ArlerotPer Vilhard1928-10-25BjörnaLeding
31601Andersson BeijeRudolf Isak Johan1895-11-30LångseleLångsele
31602Andersson BergqvistKarl Anton1857-12-22NorsjöVikborg
31603Andersson BergqvistNils1870-04-08TorsåkerTorsåker
31604Andersson BergqvistNils1855-02-02NorsjöVikborg
31605Andersson BergströmAnders1845-10-31SkorpedByvattnet
31606Andersson BergströmKarl Johan1856-05-25SorseleVästanås
31607Andersson BjuhrJonas Anton1836-06-10NorsjöPetikträsk
31608Andersson BjörkPer1849-07-04NorsjöDragnäs
31609Andersson BjörkmanFredrik1789-08-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
31610Andersson BontaAdolf Erhard1875-01-08TärnaHögstaby
31611Andersson BontaFredrik Vilhelm1880-04-07TärnaHögstaby
31612Andersson BoqvistMaria Elisabet1881-07-14BodumBovattnet
31613Andersson BorgströmJonas1862-12-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
31614Andersson BorgströmJonas1827-05-14StenseleSandvik
31615Andersson BoströmAnders1802-04-16ArvidsjaurPjäsker
31616Andersson BrandAnders1844-11-25Grythyttan (T)Grythyttan
31617Andersson BrundinAnders1780-07-29SjälevadKyrkbordet
31618Andersson BränströmJonas August1864-07-07NorsjöMensträsk
31619Andersson BröstAnders Erik1862-07-28VilhelminaGitsfjäll
31620Andersson BröstSigvard Lars1864-02-17VilhelminaGitsfjäll
31621Andersson ByströmTomas1851-04-16SkorpedMosjö
31622Andersson EklundJohan Axel1847-08-08ArvidsjaurNjallejaur
31623Andersson EngmanPer1835-06-24VilhelminaMalgovik
31624Andersson FjellströmNils1839-08-05NorsjöFjällboda
31625Andersson FlemströmPer1771-08-25ViksjöVästanå bruk
31626Andersson FlodstamAnnie Maria1936-02-21StenseleLuspen
31627Andersson FlodstamErik Rienhold1909-10-05LjusdalTegeltjär
31628Andersson FlurAnders1786-09-09AlnöJerfved
31629Andersson ForsmanErik Arvid1889-09-04SkorpedDrömme
31630Andersson ForsmanJohan Otto Einar1905-04-24SidensjöDrömme
31631Andersson ForsmanJonas Ferdinand1903-12-12SidensjöDrömme
31632Andersson ForsmanOlof Anton1897-04-19SidensjöDrömme
31633Andersson GranatFredrik1795-08-01Skellefteå landsKvammarn
31634Andersson GranlöfPer1819-04-23SjälevadNordanås
31635Andersson GunneboViktor Emanuel1893-02-25StenseleBastuträsk
31636Andersson HellgrenOlof Gottfrid1917-09-22VilhelminaLövnäs
31637Andersson HolmgrenPer1838-10-31NorsjöPetikträsk
31638Andersson HolmgrenPer Alfred1866-02-26StenseleStensele
31639Andersson HolmströmEdvard Ludvig1882-01-22DegerforsNedre Siksele
31640Andersson HäggströmJonas1855-11-26BjörnaMörtsjön
31641Andersson HällstenOlof Anton1844-09-19NorsjöKattisträsk
31642Andersson HögbergFredrik1778-11-28Skellefteå landsBjurvattnet
31643Andersson HöglundKarl Alfred1860-02-04Hjo(R)Hjo
31644Andersson KillingLars1807-12-18DalarnaDalarna
31645Andersson KråikTomas1829-06-14VilhelminaBjörkfjäll
31646Andersson LidbergNils1830-10-12SkorpedByvattnet
31647Andersson LindbergJonas Petter1854-02-15VilhelminaSiksjönäs
31648Andersson LindbergLars Robert1860-06-15VilhelminaLatikberg
31649Andersson LindblomOlof1844-01-18SjälevadKroksta
31650Andersson LindgrenIsak Leonard1867-11-28StenseleGrundfors
31651Andersson LindgrenPer August1853-07-06LyckseleAndlund
31652Andersson LindmarkAnders August1868-09-14VilhelminaSiksjönäs
31653Andersson LundgrenAugust Frithiof1856-07-27LyckseleRusksele
31654Andersson LundgrenGustav1868-05-11BrunskogLerhol
31655Andersson LärkestedtIvar Robert1940-07-19StenseleKaskeluogt
31656Andersson MalmErik Fredrik1835-06-21LyckseleRåberg
31657Andersson MarkstedtHerman1854-07-12NorsjöNorsjö
31658Andersson MelinJohan Leonard1865-06-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
31659Andersson MobergPer1874-12-06SkorpedUberg
31660Andersson NordinLars1833-09-02SidensjöBjörnböle
31661Andersson NorströmNils1848-01-02MoGottne
31662Andersson NybergJonas1824-11-20SidensjöNybyn
31663Andersson NybergJonas1824-11-20SidensjöNybyn
31664Andersson NyströmGullik1851-07-21SidensjöNyland
31665Andersson NyströmNils Anton1875-08-30AnundsjöRödvattnet
31666Andersson NäslinJohan1839-08-21SkorpedLännäs
31667Andersson NäslundJonas Bethuel1882-05-24VilhelminaRismyrliden
31668Andersson PennlingKarl Alfred1921-05-29StenseleKaskeluogt
31669Andersson RenbergJohan Ludvig1852-07-29NorsjöPetikträsk
31670Andersson RuskErik Kristian1843-01-24NorsjöBarliden
31671Andersson RymanBror Ernst1892-12-12AnundsjöBredbyn
31672Andersson RymanErik Emil1891-05-24AnundsjöBredbyn
31673Andersson RymanGustav Ejnar1888-10-08AnundsjöNäsfors
31674Andersson RymanHelmer1901-05-27AnundsjöNäs
31675Andersson SedinEmil Enar1916-04-24SidensjöVästerkäl
31676Andersson SjödinErik1862-08-24JunseleLillselet
31677Andersson SjödinErik Petter1861-07-28JunseleLillselet
31678Andersson SjödinMagnus1875-07-07ÅdalslidenÅs
31679Andersson SjölundAnders1784-11-12SkorpedOppsjön
31680Andersson StenbergJohan August1876-06-08StenseleSkarvsjö
31681Andersson StenvallGustav1849-12-11StenseleStensele
31682Andersson SvangJohan Daniel 1901-04-19BjuråkerStrömbacka
31683Andersson SöderströmJohan1850-07-18VihelminaSödra Latikberg
31684Andersson SöderströmJohan1827-04-12MoSöderå
31685Andersson TägtFrida Paulina1913-03-10LyckseleRusksele
31686Andersson TägtHelga Emilia1906-12-03LyckseleRusksele
31687Andersson TägtLars Pontus1910-10-20LyckseleRusksele
31688Andersson VahlbergAnders1852-05-13ÅseleGafsele
31689Andersson WardAnders1856-04-01Kall ?Kall ?
31690Andersson VidmarkJohan Albert1822-12-11ArvidsjaurKåtaselet
31691Andersson WikströmErik1877-03-10SidensjöAnundsböle
31692Andersson WikströmPer1879-06-08SidensjöAnundsböle
31693Andersson VinkaNils1826-01-15StenseleVapsten
31694Andersson VinkaNils August1885-11-04TärnaTärna
31695Andersson ÅbergJonas1870-01-12SidensjöNyland
31696Andersson ÅströmLars Anton1817-04-09LyckseleÅmnäs
31697Andersson ÖbergJohan1794-11-30SjälevadLövsjö
31698Andersson ÖnnerbroKarl Oskar1899-11-15StenseleNorråker
31699Andersson ÖrnerforsIsak August1921-04-02VilhelminaDajkanvik
31700Andersson ÖrnerforsPer Olof1928-01-10DikanäsDajkanvik
31701Andersson ÖrnerforsRolf Gösta1931-09-07DikanäsDajkanvik
31702Andersson ÖsterdahlJohan1771-03-29FinlandLarsmo
31703Andersson,FermNils1797-09-25SkellefteåKusmark
31704Andersson?Johan1848-06-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
31705AndesdotterAnna Johanna1883-06-17LyckseleHolmsund
31706AndesdotterEster Vilhelmina1881-08-01LyckseleHolmsund
31707AndessonAnders1848-05-24GrundsundaKönsa
31708AndessonAnders Johan1876-01-23LyckseleHolmsund
31709AndessonFredrik Vilhelm1886-02-06LyckseleHolmsund
31710AndessonJohan Petter1811-04-30Umeå landsGranträsk
31711AndessonJulia Laura1915-09-06LyckseleHolmträsk
31712AndessonOskar Viktor1888-07-10LyckseleHolmsund
31713AndnerPer Magnus1903-12-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
31714AndreErik Axel1854-12-26Härnösand?Härnösand?
31715AndreasdatterOline Marie 1849
31716AndreasdotterAnna Britta1831-08-27BerghemBerghem
31717AndreasdotterGerda Elisabet1904-02-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31718AndreasdotterIngrid Eva Margareta1916-05-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31719AndreasdotterKristina1841-10-03Visselfjärda (H)Visselfjärda
31720AndreassonAfrida Elenora1919-07-11StenseleBergnäs
31721AndreassonAgnes Margareta1894-06-03StenseleBergnäs
31722AndreassonAlex Villiam1921-05-20DoroteaLångsele
31723AndreassonAlice Margareta1925-02-21StenseleBergnäs
31724AndreassonAnders Fredrik1873-04-06Jönköpings länTofteryd
31725AndreassonAnders Gustav1896-03-07StenseleBergnäs
31726AndreassonBirgit Elenora1930-01-15StenseleBergnäs
31727AndreassonEmma Birgitta1928-01-23DoroteaLångsele
31728AndreassonErik1827-02-04BerghemBerghem
31729AndreassonEster Maria1881-07-23LångaredLoo
31730AndreassonGrete1935-02-01DoroteaLångsele
31731AndreassonGunnar Emanuel1920-12-18StenseleBergnäs
31732AndreassonGöte Engelbert1919-09-15DoroteaLångsele
31733AndreassonHenny Elisabet1917-08-27StenseleSkarvsjö
31734AndreassonJohan1888-12-18TåsjöNorrby
31735AndreassonJohan1860-03-01Kronobergs länMarkaryd
31736AndreassonJohan August Fritiof1900-10-06StenseleBergnäs
31737AndreassonJohan Fredrik1856-03-15Norska skogsbygdsNorska skogsbygds
31738AndreassonJonas Elof1902-11-26StenseleBergnäs
31739AndreassonJonas Vilhelm1897-04-06BurträskBränntjäln
31740AndreassonKarl Gustav1926-12-10StenseleBergnäs
31741AndreassonKarl Sigfrid1898-04-30StenseleBergnäs
31742AndreassonMargit1885-11-18JärvsöJärvsö
31743AndreassonMargit Sofia1931-06-28StenseleBergnäs
31744AndreassonOlof Valfrid1928-06-07StenseleBergnäs
31745AndreassonSonja Elin Elisabet1939-11-29StenseleBergnäs
31746AndreassonStig Evald1922-08-11DoroteaLångsele
31747AndreassonSvente Sigvard1930-08-11BurträskBränntjäln
31748AndreassonTage Algot1918-03-19DoroteaLångsele
31749AndreassonViktor Emanuel1892-03-22StenseleBergnäs
31750AndrenAugust Edvin1845-11-30GöteborgKarl Johan
31751AndrenSigrid Augusta Elisabet1887-07-11StockholmKlara
31752AndrenSven Olof1946-04-22UddelvallaUddelvalla
31753AndresenAxel Augun Eliseus1865-08-11Sparby NorgeSparby
31754AndresenRagnar Emanuel1899-04-24ÅseleÅsele
31755AndresenRakel Maria1897-08-26VilhelminaKyrkbyn
31756AnellInga Linnea1928-09-04NätraNyland
31757AnellKarl Robert1930-12-17Nätra (Y)
31758AnfeldtMaria Elisabet1865-11-05ArnäsDegerfälle
31759Anfeldt JohanssonJohan1826-03-21ArnäsDegerfälle
31760AngelinAmanda Josefina1849-11-29LaholmLaholm
31761Angerbjörn AnderssonAnders Hugo1922-07-08BjörnaBjörna
31762Angerbjörn AnderssonBo Erik1916-03-23BjörnaBjörna
31763Angerbjörn AnderssonJonas Lennart1919-06-03BjörnaBjörna
31764Angerbjörn AnderssonNils Bertil1917-05-14BjörnaBjörna
31765AngermundJohan Sigurd1893-06-05LångseleLångsele
31766AngermundLeonard1865-02-27GraningeGraninge
31767Angermund TobiasdotterHelena1782-07-21GraningeGraninge
31768AnglebyAnna Karin Helen1961-04-12StockholmStockholm
31769Angleby AnderssonErik Gustav Erland1921-12-22NordmalingLevar
31770AnkarcronaArtur Viktor Nils Fredrik1907-04-22GöteborgGöteborg
31771AnkarströmAstrid Viola1931-09-07ÖrträskÖrträsk
31772AnkarströmEdla Eufemia1915-03-10LyckseleÄlgträsk
31773AnkarströmGösta Erling1918-09-29LyckseleÄlgträsk
31774AnkarströmIngegär Margareta1926-05-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
31775AnkarströmIrma Karolina1888-12-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
31776AnkarströmJohan Folke1910-10-05LyckseleÄlgträsk
31777AnkarströmJohn Ragnar1927-08-21ÖrträskÖrträsk
31778AnkarströmNils Sixten1928-11-21ÖrträskÖrträsk
31779AnkarströmSvea Ingegärd1907-11-07LyckseleÄlgträsk
31780Ankarström JakobssonJohan Jakob1866-01-25LyckseleYppersta
31781Ankarström OlofssonIgnes Maria1891-12-22ÖrträskÖrträsk
31782Ankarström OlofssonJohan Jakob1856-04-17ÖrträskÖrträsk
31783Ankarström OlofssonJonas Ossian1896-05-02ÖrträskÖrträsk
31784AnkaröEthel Torborg Margareta1931-09-14StenseleAnkarsund
31785AnkaröHugo Edvin1907-07-11StenseleAnkarsund
31786AnkaröIris Lilian Elisabet1934-12-19StenseleAnkarsund
31787AnlundKatarina Kristina1812-03-21AnundsjöNorrböle
31788AnlundOlof1817-12-14AnundsjöNorrböle
31789AnlundOlof1811-03-12AnundsjöNorrböle
31790AnlundSegrid Märta1815-10-14AnundsjöNorrböle
31791AnlundSven1817-12-14AnundsjöNorrböle
31792Anlund OlofssonOlof1783-09-02AnundsjöÖnskan
31793AnnadotterAnna1773
31794AnnadotterAnna Kristina1800-12-25FredrikaTallsjö
31795AnnadotterAnna Kristina1828-12-07NysätraNysätra
31796AnnasdotterAgda Frideborg1887-03-25VilhelminaLövliden
31797AnnasdotterAnna Olivia1859-04-03Umeå landsBrännland
31798AnnasdotterAnna Petronella1864-12-04ÅseleLomsjö
31799AnnasdotterEva Kristina1806-03-19FredrikaFredrika
31800AnnasdotterHanna Emelinda1883-02-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
31801AnnasdotterJohanna1821-10-21StenseleVapsten
31802AnnasdotterMaria Katarina Amanda1884-12-05AlanäsAlanäs
31803AnnassonJonas Valfrid1891-10-16ÅseleHäggsjö
31804AnnassonKarl Johan1861-05-19LyckseleStryckfors
31805AnnellAnna Elisabet1876-04-19SjälevadHörnett
31806AnnellAnna Paulina1860-12-01LövångerSelet
31807AnnellBror Konrad1890-09-22NätraVik
31808AnnellEllen Viktoria1896-01-20NätraVik
31809AnnellErik1853-10-22LövångerSelet
31810AnnellErik Johan1814-01-27Södermanland?Ytterselö?
31811AnnellErnst Helmer1888-01-07NätraVik
31812AnnellEster Elisabet1893-02-22NätraVik
31813AnnellEva Viktoria1856-06-13LövångerPrästbordet
31814AnnellFanny Kristina1881-05-21MoÖsteralnö
31815AnnellGusta1890-09-02SjälevadHörneborg sågverk
31816AnnellHilma Arvelina1886-11-15NätraVik
31817AnnellHilma Erika1849-05-16LövångerMångbyn
31818AnnellJakob Rudolf1855-02-03LövångerPrästbordet
31819AnnellJohan Arvid1852-01-22LövångerLövånger
31820AnnellKarl Viktor1897-09-10NätraVik
31821AnnellKarl Viktor1885-01-11NätraVik
31822AnnellKlara Helena1887-03-07SjälevadHörneborg sågverk
31823AnnellMatilda Elisabet1884-02-09MoÖsteralnö
31824AnnellNanna Maria1876-04-19SjälevadHörnett
31825AnnellNikhold1874-05-30SjälevaÖverbilla
31826AnnellNils Johan1879-02-03MoÖsteralnö Ångsåg
31827AnnellOlga Augusta Vilhelmina1858-12-15LövångerKyrkobordet
31828AnnellOtto Gunnar1894-06-09NätraVik
31829AnnellOtto Hezeckiel1863-04-10LövångerSelet
31830Annell AnderssonNils Olof1849-10-27SidensjöNolås
31831Anqvist KristofferssonKristoffer1787-01-05AnundsjöKubbe
31832Ansberg OlofsdotterAnna Katarina1793-02-20Umeå landsAnsmark
31833Ansberg OlofsdotterAnna Margareta1804-03-23Umeå landsStrömbäck
31834Ansberg OlofsdotterKatarina Magdalena1792-02-06Umeå landsAnsmark
31835Ansberg OlofsdotterMaria Brita1796Umeå landsAnsmark
31836Ansberg OlofssonOlof1794-01-05Umeå landsAnsmark
31837Anstedt PersdotterKristina1792-09-30AnundsjöAnundsjö
31838Anstedt PersdotterKristina1796-07-15AnundsjöGrindback
31839Anstedt PersdotterKristina Märta1803-07-15AnundsjöGrindback
31840Anstedt PersdotterMaria Kristina1799-04-12AnundsjöAnundsjö
31841Anstedt PersdotterMärit1797-07-07AnundsjöAnundsjö
31842Anstedt PersdotterMärta1795-01-28AnundsjöAnundsjö
31843Anstedt PerssonAnders Gulik1806-02-13AnundsjöGrindbacken
31844Anström JonsdotterAnna Brita1797-12-05AnundsjöAnundsjö
31845Anström JonsdotterElisabet Kristina1794-10-21AnundsjöPrästbordet
31846Anström JonssonJonas1772-02-15AnundsjöTvärlandsböle
31847AntonsdotterAnna Gustava1870-05-21JörnSkellefteå lands
31848AntonsdotterAnna Gustava1873-09-06NorsjöRisliden
31849AntonsdotterAnna Johanna1865-03-23NysätraKålaboda
31850AntonsdotterAnna Johanna1885-04-01NysätraTrehörningen
31851AntonsdotterAnna Johanna1869-05-07Skellefteå landsSävenäs
31852AntonsdotterAnna Karolina1861-10-29Skellefteå landsBäck
31853AntonsdotterAnna Karolina1860-08-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31854AntonsdotterAnna Maria1847-10-08Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
31855AntonsdotterAnna Maria1862-10-30Skellefteå landsBergsbyn
31856AntonsdotterAnna Matilda1854-03-17BygdeåRickleå
31857AntonsdotterAugusta Emerentia1885-11-28LyckseleBjurfors
31858AntonsdotterBeda Erika1885-09-26StenseleGubbträsk
31859AntonsdotterBetty Amanda1877-08-27NorsjöHaraliden
31860AntonsdotterEdla Johanna1888-05-22Skellefteå landsAndersberg
31861AntonsdotterElin1893-03-06Skellefteå landsAndersberg
31862AntonsdotterEmma Kristina1875-01-16Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
31863AntonsdotterEmma Lovisa1869-02-05Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
31864AntonsdotterEmma Lovisas1864-01-31Skellefteå landsBergsbyn
31865AntonsdotterEva Charlotta1878-02-23LyckseleBjurfors
31866AntonsdotterEva Matilda1861-09-20BurträskKvarnbyn
31867AntonsdotterEvelina Matilda1872-11-07LyckseleBjurfors
31868AntonsdotterHedvig Karolina1896-03-21NorsjöBastuträsk
31869AntonsdotterHilma Teresia1891-06-15NorsjöRisliden
31870AntonsdotterHulda Amanda1860-06-27BurträskÅbyn
31871AntonsdotterHulda Antonia 1870-01-31LyckseleBjurfors
31872AntonsdotterHulda Erika1865-06-08BygdeåRickleå
31873AntonsdotterHulda Maria1876-01-06NorsjöRisliden
31874AntonsdotterIda Aurora1862-06-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31875AntonsdotterJenny Maria1885-12-10Skellefteå landsAndersberg
31876AntonsdotterJosefina1871-04-28LyckseleBjurfors
31877AntonsdotterKarolina Viktoria1882-02-16LyckseleBjurfors
31878AntonsdotterKatarina Lovisa1861-05-28BygdeåRickleå
31879AntonsdotterKlara Antonietta1855-06-01LövångerKyrkostaden
31880AntonsdotterKlara Maria1877-03-04Skellefteå landsBjurfors
31881AntonsdotterKristina Antonia1870-03-21NysätraKålaboda
31882AntonsdotterKristina Elisabet1864-11-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31883AntonsdotterKristina Eufrosyna1869-07-19NorsjöRisliden
31884AntonsdotterKristina Johanna1851-10-28BygdeåRickleå
31885AntonsdotterKristina Karolina1867-07-24Skellefteå landsBjurfors
31886AntonsdotterLavinia Redeviva1880-01-20ByskeByske
31887AntonsdotterLovisa1872-02-28ByskeAspliden
31888AntonsdotterMagdalena Karolina1859-07-19BygdeåRickleå
31889AntonsdotterMagdalena Karolina1858-04-09Skellefteå landsBjurfors
31890AntonsdotterMaria1845-04-10BygdeåÅkulla
31891AntonsdotterMaria Augusta1869-09-04BurträskKvarnbyn
31892AntonsdotterMaria Johanna1881-02-05Umeå landsGrisbacka
31893AntonsdotterMaria Margareta1863-08-06Skellefteå landsBjurfors
31894AntonsdotterSelma Elisabet1880-11-15SorseleSandsjön
31895AntonsdotterSofia Albertina1876-03-23LyckseleBjurfors
31896AntonsdotterSofia Margareta1855-08-24BygdeåRickleå
31897AntonsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1880-01-07LyckseleBjurfors
31898AntonsdotterTilda Eufrosyna1868-02-13JörnYtterstberg
31899AntonsdotterUlrika Fredrika1859-09-18Skellefteå landsBjurfors
31900AntonSjöströmNils1881-09-29ArnäsArnäs
31901AntonssonAliek Henning1909-11-19NysätraStrand
31902AntonssonAnders1879-08-24Skellefteå landsAndersberg
31903AntonssonAnders Elis1887-11-29NorsjöÅmträsk
31904AntonssonAnders Vilhelm1859-12-18BurträskKvarnbyn
31905AntonssonAnette Frideborg Johanna1906-05-30NysätraTrehörningen
31906AntonssonAnna Lisa1914-02-03NysätraTrehörningen
31907AntonssonAnna Maria1923-01-21Grisbacka
31908AntonssonAnton Manfred1899-07-02NysätraTrehörningen
31909AntonssonAugust1882-07-15NysätraTrehörningen
31910AntonssonBengt Ove1937-05-26Björksele (AC)Bjurfors
31911AntonssonBergliot1906-06-17HattfjelldalRörli
31912AntonssonBerta Paulina1911-06-15NysätraRisvattnet
31913AntonssonBirgitta Cecilia1944-04-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31914AntonssonBo Harald1935-04-01Björksele (AC)Bjurfors
31915AntonssonDaniel1834-12-16Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
31916AntonssonDaniel1876-04-04NysätraTrehörningen
31917AntonssonEbba Mirjam Birgitta1920-05-25NysätraRisvattnet
31918AntonssonElsa Karolina1916-10-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
31919AntonssonElsna Hildi Johanna1897-11-21NysätraTrehörningen
31920AntonssonErik Engelbert1882-12-09SorseleÖvre Lomfors
31921AntonssonErik Hjalmar1909-09-29LyckseleBjurfors
31922AntonssonErik Kjell1933-11-07Björksele (AC)Bjurfors
31923AntonssonEva Augusta1916-03-01NysätraTrehörningen
31924AntonssonFecci Giusippe1850 cirka????
31925AntonssonFrans Hjalmar1887-05-22NorsjöRisliden
31926AntonssonFrits Ariel1928-02-01TärnaTärna
31927AntonssonGerd Mari1931-09-24VännäsSunnanå
31928AntonssonGerda Elisabet1924-03-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
31929AntonssonGunborg Amalia1917-01-23NysätraRisvattnet
31930AntonssonGustaf Elof1881-11-03NorsjöHaraliden
31931AntonssonGustav1890-07-24Skellefteå landsAndersberg
31932AntonssonHarry1916-05-02GällivariGällivari
31933AntonssonHelga Maugre Elina1902-11-22NysätraKålaboda
31934AntonssonHilding Paulinus1915-01-25NysätraRisvattnet
31935AntonssonJohan Anton1872-07-29Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
31936AntonssonJohan Anton1871-06-22NorsjöRisliden
31937AntonssonJohan Anton1878-12-29NorsjöHaraliden
31938AntonssonJohan Anton1883-12-04Umeå landsGrisbacka
31939AntonssonJohan Anton Rickard1898-09-04NorsjöBastuträsk
31940AntonssonJohan August1860-12-09Skellefteå landsGummark
31941AntonssonJohan August1874-04-28LyckseleBjurfors
31942AntonssonJohan Gideon1864-05-19BurträskKvarnbyn
31943AntonssonJohan Gustav1886-06-13Skaraborgs länBjörsåker
31944AntonssonJohan Harald1897-07-15NorsjöBastuträsk
31945AntonssonJohan Olof Martin1930-10-08GargnäsHolmsele
31946AntonssonJonas Alfred1875-03-29Skellefteå landsBjurfors
31947AntonssonJonas Edvard1879-05-01NorsjöRisliden
31948AntonssonJonas Gustaf1877-05-16Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
31949AntonssonJonas Gustaf1878-07-18Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
31950AntonssonJonas Leonard1867-08-02BygdeåRickleå
31951AntonssonKarin Anna Konstantia1929-12-12VännäsKöping
31952AntonssonKarl Anton1871-09-15Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
31953AntonssonKarl Anton1895-05-03NorsjöBastuträsk
31954AntonssonKarl Edvard1872-12-08Skellefteå landsBjurfors
31955AntonssonKarl Egner1890-09-23NorsjöPetikträsk
31956AntonssonKarl Eje1932-04-13VännäsVännäs
31957AntonssonKarl Emanuel1876-02-11NorsjöHaraliden
31958AntonssonKarl Emil1894-04-22NorsjöBastuträsk
31959AntonssonKarl Erik1927-03-19VännäsMunicip
31960AntonssonKarl Folke1925-08-01Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31961AntonssonKarl Johan1857-05-06BygdeåRickleå
31962AntonssonKarl Johan1878-01-09Skellefteå landsAndersberg
31963AntonssonKarl Oskar1882-01-17NorsjöRisliden
31964AntonssonKarl Signar1911-01-29NysätraKålaboda
31965AntonssonKarl Viktor1884-03-16LyckseleBjurfors
31966AntonssonKarl Villehad1866-11-08Skellefteå landsGummark
31967AntonssonKlas Arvid Signar1921-01-01LyckseleVormsele
31968AntonssonKnut Martin1921-03-10Umeå landsGrisbacka
31969AntonssonKnut Petrus1906-01-14NysätraKålaboda
31970AntonssonKristina Elisabet1877-07-21SorseleLomfors
31971AntonssonKristina Karolina1860-12-31Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
31972AntonssonKurt Einar1933-03-17NysätraKålaboda
31973AntonssonLars Anton1866-10-30Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
31974AntonssonLars Assar1918-12-16NysätraTrehörningen
31975AntonssonLisa Hildegard1918-04-25ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
31976AntonssonMargit Ingegerd1922-10-28LyckseleVormsele
31977AntonssonMauritz1914-09-22GällivariGällivari
31978AntonssonMärta Linnea1914-11-25Umeå landsGrisbacka
31979AntonssonNils Anton1853-02-16BygdeåRickleå
31980AntonssonNils Johan1837-04-22Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
31981AntonssonNils Olof1858-09-13Skellefteå landsGummark
31982AntonssonNils Oskar1880-01-17NorsjöHaraliden
31983AntonssonOlof1847-02-09BygdeåBygdeå
31984AntonssonOlof1883-09-05Skellefteå landsAndersberg
31985AntonssonOskar1881-04-16Skellefteå landsAndersberg
31986AntonssonPer Anton1872-11-04NysätraKålaboda
31987AntonssonPer Lennart1884-09-26NorsjöRisliden
31988AntonssonPer Vilhelm1850-04-06BygdeåRickleå
31989AntonssonRakel Laura1909-06-26NysätraTrehörningen
31990AntonssonRune Johannes1913-05-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
31991AntonssonRune Kristoffer1932-01-22Björksele (AC)Vormsele
31992AntonssonRut Ingrid1912-02-12Umeå landsGrisbacka
31993AntonssonStina1921-01-14JokkmokkJokkmokk
31994AntonssonVilhelm1895-05-26StenseleStensele
31995Antonsson EnqvistAnton1860-07-05Skellefteå landsErsmark
31996Antonsson EnqvistJonas1858-03-19Skellefteå landsErsmark
31997Antonsson HedlundAnton Konrad1862-04-10Skellefteå landsSteninge
31998Antonsson LieLars 1878-11-01Hattfjelldal NorgeHattfjelldal
31999Antonsson MedbergNils Erik Patrik1917-04-16KroppaNykropp
32000Antus MikaelssonAnders 1869-10-01Orvais FinlandOrvais
32001AnunderssonNils1825NorgeNorska Ran
32002AnundsdotterAgnes Ottilia1895-01-06VilhelminaBlaikliden
32003AnundsdotterAmanda Teodelinda1880-05-14TrehörningsjöKantsjö
32004AnundsdotterAnna1774ÅseleLappmarken
32005AnundsdotterAnna Agata1861-02-27Vilhelmina Siknäs
32006AnundsdotterAnna Brita1803-12-13ÅseleÅsele
32007AnundsdotterAnna Elisabet1831-05-08LappmarkenLappmarken
32008AnundsdotterAnna Maria1828-12-11NorgeNorska Ran
32009AnundsdotterAugusta Teolina1900-08-27VilhelminaBlaikliden
32010AnundsdotterCharlotta Katarina1800SorseleRan
32011AnundsdotterElisabet Magdalena1833-08-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
32012AnundsdotterElsa Kristina1822Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
32013AnundsdotterEmma Kristina1872-11-20VilhelminaMattsdal
32014AnundsdotterEster Levina1884-02-13VilhelminaDorris
32015AnundsdotterGertrud1822-08-24SorseleGran
32016AnundsdotterGertrud1817-11-15NorgeNorska Ran
32017AnundsdotterGertrud Katarina1862-12-14VilhelminaMattsdal
32018AnundsdotterGunnel1778-03-25SorseleUmbyn
32019AnundsdotterInga Kristina1856-06-15VilhelminaMattsdal
32020AnundsdotterKatarina1804-11-09BjörnaKärrsjö
32021AnundsdotterKatarina Margareta1792-09-02Umeå landsPrästbordet
32022AnundsdotterKristina1806LappmarkenLappmarken
32023AnundsdotterKristina1779-08-22LyckseleUmbyn
32024AnundsdotterKristina Albertina1882-04-19VilhelminaDorris
32025AnundsdotterKristina Brita1858-03-16BjörnaKärrsjö
32026AnundsdotterKristina Johanna1866-08-29VilhelminaMattsdal
32027AnundsdotterKristina Maria1890-02-24VilhelminaDorris
32028AnundsdotterMargareta1807-01-03ÅseleLappmarken
32029AnundsdotterMargareta1786ArjeplogArjeplog
32030AnundsdotterMargareta1791-05-01ArnäsÖsterbursjö
32031AnundsdotterMaria1818-03-03VilhelminaGrönfjäll
32032AnundsdotterMaria1781-02-05LyckseleUmbyn
32033AnundsdotterMaria Gustava1869-07-08VilhelminaMatsdal
32034AnundsdotterMaria Margareta1827-06-18StenseleVapsten
32035AnundssonAbraham1783-09-07LyckseleUmbyn
32036AnundssonAbraham1826-03-30NorgeNorska Ran
32037AnundssonAgnes Frideborg Kristina1896-08-31VilhelminaGransjö
32038AnundssonAlbin Hallsten1937-11-01VilhelminaRönnäs
32039AnundssonAlvina Linnea1913-12-14VilhelminaStennäs
32040AnundssonAnders1815-09-16NorgeNorska Ran
32041AnundssonAnders Olof1845-12-04BjörnaKärrsjö
32042AnundssonAnund1811-02-15ÅseleÅsele
32043AnundssonAnund1778ÅseleLappmarken
32044AnundssonBo Valdemar1937-09-12DegerforsDegerfors
32045AnundssonDaniel Anton1826LappmarkenLappmarken
32046AnundssonEdit1930-08-05DikanäsStennäs
32047AnundssonEdvin Valdemar1905-05-01VilhelminaStennäs
32048AnundssonElin Birgitta Maria1916-11-25VilhelminaBlaikliden
32049AnundssonElis Anton1886-02-05VilhelminaDorris
32050AnundssonElisabet Matilda1871-10-21TrehörningsjöKantsjö
32051AnundssonErik Torbjörn1945-11-20DikanäsStennäs
32052AnundssonErland Alfons1931-08-27VilhelminaRönnäs
32053AnundssonEva Gunilla1947-03-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
32054AnundssonEvert Hjalmar1918-04-19VilhelminaBlaikliden
32055AnundssonGustav Vilhelm1875-05-25VilhelminaMattsdal
32056AnundssonHalvard1917-01-01VilhelminaBlaikliden
32057AnundssonHanda Levina1902-07-03VilhelminaStennäs
32058AnundssonHans Erik1859-07-16VilhelminaMattsdal
32059AnundssonIris Elvira1926-05-29VilhelminaBlaikliden
32060AnundssonIris Viola1929-07-02DikanäsDikanäs
32061AnundssonIris Viola1929-07-02DikanäsDikanäs
32062AnundssonIrma Elise1920-05-09VilhelminaBlaikliden
32063AnundssonJakob1838-11-21BjörnaKärrsjö
32064AnundssonJakob1787-05-01SjälevadKärrsjö
32065AnundssonJakob August1875-06-25TrehörningsjöKantsjö
32066AnundssonJenny Maria1900-03-02VilhelminaStennäs
32067AnundssonJohan1848-05-10BjörnaKärrsjö
32068AnundssonJohan1820-09-20SorseleGran
32069AnundssonJohan1835-05-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
32070AnundssonJohan Albert1881-01-01VilhelminaDorris
32071AnundssonJohan Albert1914-01-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
32072AnundssonJohan Artur1897-01-05VilhelminaStennäs
32073AnundssonJohan Gotthard1877-05-05VilhelminaMattsdal
32074AnundssonJohan Levi1888-07-14VilhelminaDorris
32075AnundssonJonas1810LappmarkenLappmarken
32076AnundssonJonas1777NorgeHatfjeld
32077AnundssonJonas1858-04-27VilhelminaMattsdal
32078AnundssonJonas1813-11-06ÅseleLappmarken
32079AnundssonKarin Linnea1952-02-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
32080AnundssonKarl Jonas1865-01-28VilhelminaMatsdal
32081AnundssonKatarina Evelina1874-02-15TrehörningsjöKantsjö
32082AnundssonKerstin Gabriella1941-02-19DikanäsStennäs
32083AnundssonKnut Ragnar1922-04-09VilhelminaBlaikliden
32084AnundssonKristina Brita1872-01-06BjörnaKärrsjö
32085AnundssonKristoffer1855-07-14BjörnaKärrsjö
32086AnundssonLennart1833-09-22DikanäsStennäs
32087AnundssonMärta Ingeborg1939-12-11DikanäsStennäs
32088AnundssonNils1783ÅseleLappmarken
32089AnundssonNils1805-12-27ÅseleSolberg
32090AnundssonNils1790-06-20SjälevadKärrsjö
32091AnundssonNils Albin1897-09-01VilhelminaBlaikliden
32092AnundssonNils Halvor1935-04-06VilhelminaRönnäs
32093AnundssonNils Petter1841-10-21BjörnaKärrsjö
32094AnundssonNils Tore1943-04-05DikanäsStennäs
32095AnundssonOlga Sylvia1917-08-15VilhelminaStennäs
32096AnundssonPer1812-06-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
32097AnundssonPer1796SjälevadKärrsjö
32098AnundssonRagnar1932-04-02DikanäsStennäs
32099AnundssonRut Ingeborg1924-10-29VilhelminaBlaikliden
32100AnundssonRut Ingegerd1929-04-02VilhelminaRönnäs
32101AnundssonSelly Charlotta1908-01-28VilhelminaStennäs
32102AnundssonSelma Albertina1914-01-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
32103AnundssonSiri1926-05-06DikanäsStennäs
32104AnundssonSjul1801-10-23ÅseleRissjölandet
32105AnundssonSonja Margareta1919-03-08VilhelminaBlaikliden
32106AnundssonSture Allan1933-01-30VilhelminaBlaikliden
32107AnundssonSvea Aurora1915-04-15VilhelminaBlaikliden
32108AnundssonTora Vilhelmina1929-10-30VilhelminaBlaikliden
32109AnundssonTore Edvard1943-01-14VilhelminaBlaikliden
32110AnundssonTyra Sofia1934-10-21VilhelminaBlaikliden
32111AnundssonUlf Evert Tommy1957-03-03VilhelminaBlaikliden
32112AnundssonVanja Evelina1928-03-17VilhelminaBlaikliden
32113AnundssonÖsten1834-07-14NorgeMo Ran
32114AnzeniusAnna Katarina1798-01-19Skellefteå landsKykrbordet
32115ApeldorfPetter Paul1773-07-05Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32116ApelfeldtAnders1812-07-22Umeå landsBrattby
32117Apelfeldt EmanuelsdotterBarbro1774-01-10Umeå landsBrattby
32118Apelfält BarbrosdotterMagdalena1799-03-12Umeå landsNorrfors
32119ApelkvistAlf Göran1952-12-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
32120ApelkvistAlf Viktor1917-08-23NordmalingNyåker
32121ApelkvistAnna Birgitta1959-05-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
32122ApelkvistAxel Bernhard1895-01-13HärnösandHärnösand
32123ApelkvistAxel Georg1915-09-28ÄlvsbynSödra Byn
32124ApelkvistBengt Åke1960-08-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
32125ApelkvistBjörn Gunnar1939-03-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
32126ApelkvistBo Sune1941-08-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
32127ApelkvistCurt Georg1946-07-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
32128ApelkvistGun Elisabet1954-06-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
32129ApelkvistGun Lena1956-10-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
32130ApelkvistJan Erik1944-05-15VilhelminaVilhelmina
32131ApelkvistKarl Lennart1926-02-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
32132ApelkvistKarl Sune1922-10-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
32133ApelkvistOlof Fredrik1931-06-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
32134ApelkvistPia Monika1955-05-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
32135ApelkvistRolf Lennart1957-09-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
32136ApelkvistSten Krister1954-01-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
32137ApelkvistSven Åke1936-10-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
32138ApelkvistUlf Örjan1942-06-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
32139ApelkvistUlla Agneta1955-04-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
32140AplundJohan Anselm1913-06-22Hässjö (Y)Hässjö
32141AplundJohan Helmer1893-04-26Hässjö (Y)Hässjö
32142AplundTure Gustav1915-03-18Hässjö (Y)Hässjö
32143AppekvistIrma Ragnhild Maria1927-01-15Umeå landsGrisbacka
32144AppekvistKarl Gunnar1889-10-24UppsalaUppsala
32145AppekvistPaul Ragnar Edvin1921-12-29Umeå landsNorrfors
32146AppekvistSigne Gunhild Viola1920-12-24Umeå landsNorrfors
32147AppelbergElin Adina1896-01-30Umeå landsTavelsjö
32148AppelbergKarl Leonard1868-09-21BurträskBygdsiljum
32149AppelbladAdelina Gustava1891-11-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
32150AppelbladAgda Elisabet1903-09-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
32151AppelbladAlfhild Maria1907-09-03Örebro länLjusnarberg
32152AppelbladAmanda Karolina1876-10-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
32153AppelbladAnders Martin1920-05-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
32154AppelbladAnna Karolina1871-06-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
32155AppelbladAnna Kristina1849-01-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
32156AppelbladAnna Lisa1908-03-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
32157AppelbladAnna Maria Olivia1907-03-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
32158AppelbladAnna Matilda1865-07-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
32159AppelbladArne Bertil1919-08-20Umeå stadsUmeå stads
32160AppelbladAugusta Katarina1885-03-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
32161AppelbladAugusta Vilhelmina1875-09-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
32162AppelbladBengt Mauritz1914-06-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32163AppelbladBirgit Elisabet1925-01-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32164AppelbladBo Lennart1943-08-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32165AppelbladCharlotta Eugenia1878-05-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
32166AppelbladDoris Ingrid Mariann1926-06-29Umeå stadsUmeå stads
32167AppelbladEdla Johanna1873-08-30Umeå landsTavelsjö
32168AppelbladEmma Olivia1887-05-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
32169AppelbladErik1926-06-13TavelsjöTavelsjö
32170AppelbladErik Arvid1896-09-21Umeå landsTavelsjö
32171AppelbladErik Birger1922-09-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
32172AppelbladErik Harald1913-11-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
32173AppelbladErik Villiam1916-10-29Umeå landsJonstorp
32174AppelbladEster Olivia1903-09-04Umeå landsDjupbäck
32175AppelbladFrans1916-12-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
32176AppelbladFrida Magdalena1909-12-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
32177AppelbladHalvar1910-02-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
32178AppelbladHelfrid Maria1911-05-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
32179AppelbladHilda Elisabet1877-02-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
32180AppelbladHulda Fredrika1879-11-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
32181AppelbladIvar1908-11-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
32182AppelbladJenny Maria1907-07-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
32183AppelbladJohan1840-09-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
32184AppelbladJohan Elof1908-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32185AppelbladJohan Ferdinand1900-06-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
32186AppelbladJohan Ragnar1909-06-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
32187AppelbladJohanna Vilhelmina1874-09-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
32188AppelbladJohn Alfred Emanuel1906-02-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
32189AppelbladJonas1886-11-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
32190AppelbladJonas Leander1916-01-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
32191AppelbladKarl1866-04-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
32192AppelbladKarl1842-04-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
32193AppelbladKarl Erik1937-07-07Umeå landsGrisbacka
32194AppelbladKarl Fredrik1814-01-29Umeå landsSörfors
32195AppelbladKarl Johan1921-05-04Umeå stadsUmeå stads
32196AppelbladKarl Johan1871-06-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
32197AppelbladKarl Johan Gunnar1944-12-08Umeå landsFlurkmark
32198AppelbladKarl Olof1936-12-20TavelsjöTavelsjö
32199AppelbladKarl Ragnar1909-06-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
32200AppelbladKarl Verner1923-09-30Umeå landsTrehörningen
32201AppelbladKnut Erland1947-01-21TavelsjöTavelsjö
32202AppelbladMargareta Sofia1867-12-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
32203AppelbladMargit Ingegärd1916-04-17Umeå stadsUmeå stads
32204AppelbladMargit Johanna1911-07-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
32205AppelbladMargit Olivia1908-03-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
32206AppelbladMaria Charlotta1865-11-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
32207AppelbladMatilda Gustava1872-06-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
32208AppelbladNils Ejnar1905-04-15Umeå landsDjupbäck
32209AppelbladNils Konrad1911-10-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
32210AppelbladOla Sixten1923-05-10Umeå stadsUmeå stads
32211AppelbladOlof1882-10-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
32212AppelbladOskar Bernhard1902-07-25Umeå landsDjupbäck
32213AppelbladPer1889-04-26Umeå landsTavelsjö
32214AppelbladPer Anton1828-01-26Umeå landsHissjö
32215AppelbladPer Uno1917-12-05Umeå landsTrehörningen
32216AppelbladRolf Göran1941-10-15TavelsjöTavelsjö
32217AppelbladSara Maria1788-12-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32218AppelbladSigne Helena Ingeborg1902-11-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
32219AppelbladSigvard1912-01-12Umeå LandsTavelsjö
32220AppelbladSven Alexander1917-12-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
32221AppelbladSven Olof1937-07-07Umeå landsGrisbacka
32222AppelbladTorsten1920-04-08Umeå landsJonstorp
32223AppelbladTyra1914-05-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
32224Appelblad ErikssonAlbin1874-09-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
32225Appelblad ErikssonErik1870-01-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
32226Appelblad ErikssonKarl Oskar1878-12-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
32227Appelblad JohansdotterMargareta Sofia1868-10-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
32228Appelblad JonssonMatts1801-04-26Umeå landsTavelsjö
32229Appelblad KarlssonErik1838-05-22Umeå landsTavelsjö
32230AppeldorfKarl Joel1771-07-07Skellefteå landsTjärn
32231AppeldorfMagdalena Dorotea1776-11-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32232AppeldorfMargareta Appolonia1776-11-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32233AppelfeldtAlbert1894-09-06Umeå landsBrattby
32234AppelfeldtAlfhild Maria Elvira1900-06-02VännäsNyby
32235AppelfeldtElin Margareta1917-04-01VännäsNyåker
32236AppelfeldtEmil1889-09-11Umeå landsBrattby
32237AppelfeldtEmma Kristina1876-08-17Umeå landsBrattby
32238AppelfeldtErik Axel Nikanor1903-05-11VännäsNyby
32239AppelfeldtErik Oskar1877-11-17Umeå landsBrattby
32240AppelfeldtFolke Jonas Emil1919-11-30VännäsNyåker
32241AppelfeldtFritz Holmfrid Allan1909-06-04VännäsNyby
32242AppelfeldtGudrun Alice1929-12-26VännäsKöping
32243AppelfeldtHanna Vilhelmina1891-01-29VännäsBerg
32244AppelfeldtHenny Viktoria1899-04-27VännäsBerg
32245AppelfeldtIda Fredrika1896-12-23VännäsBerg
32246AppelfeldtJohan1874-01-11Umeå landsBrattby
32247AppelfeldtJohan Bertil1903-06-11Torp(Y)Torp
32248AppelfeldtJohan Petter1849-01-06VännäsBrån
32249AppelfeldtJohanna Vilhelmina1854-06-10Umeå landsBrattby
32250AppelfeldtJohn Rikard1925-11-27VännäsNyåker
32251AppelfeldtJonas1882-06-11Umeå landsBrattby
32252AppelfeldtJonas Alfon1922-02-13VännäsNyåker
32253AppelfeldtJonas Folke1918-12-24VännäsNyåker
32254AppelfeldtKarl1880-02-06Umeå landsBrattby
32255AppelfeldtKarl1884-09-16Umeå landsBrattby
32256AppelfeldtMaria Alfrida1882-01-04VännäsPengsjö
32257AppelfeldtMaria Karolina1888-08-05VännäsStrand
32258AppelfeldtMaria Kristina1862-10-11Umeå landsBrattby
32259AppelfeldtNancy Zenobia Ingeborg1905-03-18VännäsNyby
32260AppelfeldtOlga Linnea1918-09-16VännäsNyåker
32261AppelfeldtOlof1855-11-23Umeå landsBrattby
32262AppelfeldtOlof Viktor1894-06-01VännäsBerg
32263AppelfeldtPer Otto1892-09-16Umeå landsBrattby
32264AppelfeldtSigurd Artur Alexander1910-12-12VännäsNyby
32265AppelfeldtSofia Albertina1865-06-03Umeå landsBrattby
32266AppelfeldtSonja Ingeborg1925-11-27VännäsNyåker
32267AppelfeldtStig Henrik1939-05-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32268Appelfeldt JohansdotterHelena Katarina1816-05-23Umeå landsBrattby
32269Appelfeldt JohanssonOlof1830-05-02Umeå landsBerg
32270Appelfeldt NilssonEdvard1874-09-09DegerforsÖstanbäck
32271Appelfeldt OlofsdotterKatarina Fredrika1860-10-09Umeå landsBrattby
32272Appelfelt JonsdotterAnna Elisabet1802-09-14Umeå landsVännäs
32273AppelgrenKatarina Kristina1829-04-25HärnösandHärnösand
32274AppelgrenLars1789????
32275AppelkvistAnna1878-04-18Blekinge länBlekinge län
32276AppelkvistAnna Eugenia1890-08-27TrehörningsjöLemesjö
32277AppelkvistArne David Morgan1911-07-07NorsjöNorsjö
32278AppelkvistArne Inge Bo1934-06-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32279AppelkvistFrida Bernhardina1893-04-22HärnösandHärnösand
32280AppelkvistGöhrel Rose Mari1936-11-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32281AppelkvistHilding Viktor Eugen1910-05-18NorsjöNorsjö
32282AppelkvistKarl Rikard1899-09-17HärnösandHärnösand
32283AppelkvistLars Peter1798-03-11SträngnäsSträngnäs
32284AppelkvistOskar Vilhelm1904-06-29GöteborgBacka
32285Appelkvist AnderssonAxel Fabian1865-10-20SmålandTingsås
32286Appelkvist AnderssonGertrud Agneta Viktoria1898-02-05VästmanlandVästanfors
32287Appelkvist LarssonAnders1818JönköpingAlseda
32288AppelqvistAda Paulina1917-03-27RåneåBäcktjärn
32289AppelqvistAlma Viola Helena1915-07-10TöreBäcktjärn
32290AppelqvistAlvar Eliat1903-10-04RåneåRåneå
32291AppelqvistErik Artur1909-01-12RåneåRåneå
32292AppelqvistGustav Algot1902-01-30RåneåRåneå
32293AppelqvistPer Viktor1889-09-30FrostvikenGäddede
32294AppelqvistSigne Karolina1891-01-18GävleborgForssa
32295Appelqvist SamuelssonAstrid Justina1921-06-05DegerforsHällnäs
32296Appelqvist SamuelssonLevin1868-11-14Älvsborgs länLångedala
32297AppelvikAnna Britta Laura1930-02-18DikanäsLångstrand
32298AppelvikEinar Alexis1918-08-17VilhelminaLångstrand
32299AppelvikErnst Sture1921-09-15VilhelminaLångstrand
32300AppelvikFrid Arne1917-05-15VilhelminaLångstrand
32301AppelvikInga Signe Sofia1925-10-01DikanäsLångstrand
32302AppelvikJohan Petter1932-09-08DikanäsLångstrand
32303AppelvikKarl Gösta1927-06-12DikanäsLångstrand
32304AppelvikKjell Rune1934-07-08DikanäsLångstrand
32305AppelvikLars Erik Eugen1924-08-16DikanäsLångstrand
32306AppelvikSven Ture1919-12-05VilhelminaLångstrand
32307ArahamssonElma Karolina1892-08-28DegerforsDegernäs
32308ArbmanGottfrid1830 cirkaKöpingKöping
32309ArbmanOlga Ingeborg Elvira1858-02-09KöpingKöping
32310ArctadiaMagdalena1790-07-10NordmalingAspeå
32311ArctadiusBritt Marie1931-08-22NordmalingNordmaling
32312ArctadiusKarl Einar Sivert1933-09-19NordmalingLevar
32313ArctaediusAbraham1796-06-12NordmalingVallen
32314ArctaediusAgda Linnea1922-01-31NordmalingKlöse
32315ArctaediusAgda Olivia1905-06-28NordmalingLögdeå
32316ArctaediusAlexander1845-01-16NordmalingBaggård
32317ArctaediusAlma Lovisa1887-09-02NordmalingKlöse
32318ArctaediusAlma Lovisa1882-01-05NordmalingKlöse
32319ArctaediusAnders1794-09-08NordmalingVallen
32320ArctaediusAnders1817-10-15NordmalingHåknäs
32321ArctaediusAnders Efraim1836-06-11NordmalingPrästbordet
32322ArctaediusAnders Olof1839-11-26NordmalingHåknäs
32323ArctaediusAnna Kristina1812-07-10NordmalingVallen
32324ArctaediusAnna Kristina1782-04-20NordmalingVallen
32325ArctaediusArne1923-03-12Umeå stadUmeå stad
32326ArctaediusBerta1919-12-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
32327ArctaediusBo Arnold Ingemar1936-01-08NordmalingKlöse
32328ArctaediusBo Ingemar1927-09-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
32329ArctaediusBrita Charlotta1784-06-14NordmalingVallen
32330ArctaediusDaniel1847-06-23NordmalingBaggård
32331ArctaediusDora Albertina Frideborg1919-01-30NordmalingLögdeå
32332ArctaediusDora Maj Lise1925-07-14NordmalingLevar
32333ArctaediusDoris Aurora1922-02-01NordmalingNordmaling
32334ArctaediusEbba1918-01-27Umeå stadUmeå stad
32335ArctaediusElin Matilda1875-02-07NordmalingMo
32336ArctaediusElisabet Maria Sofia1875-08-27NordmalingLevar
32337ArctaediusElla Anette1926-07-31HolmsundHolmsund
32338ArctaediusElsa Katarina1906-07-30HolmsundHolmsund
32339ArctaediusElvy Regina1933-11-22NordmalingKlöse
32340ArctaediusEmelinda Johanna1896-12-15Umeå landsDjupvik
32341ArctaediusEngvall Konstantin1897-11-05NordmalingLögdeå
32342ArctaediusErik Adolf Arvid1877-09-01NordmalingLevar
32343ArctaediusErik August1850-05-30NordmalingVallen
32344ArctaediusErik Olof1842-10-31NordmalingBaggård
32345ArctaediusErik Olof1810-04-15NordmalingVallen
32346ArctaediusErik Olof1814-11-14NordmalingVallen
32347ArctaediusErnst Ingvald1901-04-09Umeå landsDjupvik
32348ArctaediusErnst Lennart1931-06-09NordmalingKlöse
32349ArctaediusErnst Lennart1932-09-29NordmalingKlöse
32350ArctaediusFritjof1890-03-04NordmalingMo
32351ArctaediusGun Ingrid1930-04-03HolmsundHolmsund
32352ArctaediusGustav Albin1886-08-20NordmalingKlöse
32353ArctaediusGustav Harry1924-12-02NordmalingKlöse
32354ArctaediusGustav Harry1923-11-03NordmalingKlöse
32355ArctaediusGustav Jakob1882-04-08NordmalingMo
32356ArctaediusGustav Petter1779-11-06NordmalingDjupsjö
32357ArctaediusGustava1826-09-05GideåSallberg
32358ArctaediusGustava Helena1829-10-16NordmalingKyrkovallen
32359ArctaediusGösta Valentin1919-10-30NordmalingKlöse
32360ArctaediusHanna Teresia1901-06-13NordmalingKlöse
32361ArctaediusHanny Valdina1899-12-29NordmalingLögdeå
32362ArctaediusHedvig Elisabet1820-06-20NordmalingAspeå
32363ArctaediusHedvig Maria1842-10-05NordmalingMo
32364ArctaediusHerman1896-05-29NordmalingKlöse
32365ArctaediusHjalmar1884-11-13NordmalingMo
32366ArctaediusHulda1895-05-24NordmalingLögdeå
32367ArctaediusInes Beata1913-01-03NordmalingLögdeå
32368ArctaediusIsrael1790-12-27NordmalingVallen
32369ArctaediusJenny Elisabet1898-12-29Umeå landsDjupvik
32370ArctaediusJenny Regina1900-05-02NordmalingKlöse
32371ArctaediusJohan1868-05-09NordmalingRundvik
32372ArctaediusJohan1926-07-21Umeå stadUmeå stad
32373ArctaediusJohan1824-02-20NordmalingVallen
32374ArctaediusJohan Anselm1873-09-20NordmalingMo
32375ArctaediusJohan Anton1872-09-14NordmalingMo
32376ArctaediusJohan Olof1831-05-07NordmalingPrästbordet
32377ArctaediusJohan Severt1889-03-27NordmalingKlöse
32378ArctaediusJohanna Kristina1838-02-18NordmalingVallen
32379ArctaediusJonas1780-05-26NordmalingVallen
32380ArctaediusJonas1778-08-10NordmalingDjupsjö
32381ArctaediusJonas1820-08-10NordmalingVallen
32382ArctaediusJonas1820-06-20NordmalingAspeå
32383ArctaediusJonas Adolf1847-01-19NordmalingVallen
32384ArctaediusJonas Emfrid1894-08-07Umeå landsDjupvik
32385ArctaediusJudit Idalia1902-11-13NordmalingLögdeå
32386ArctaediusJulius Emanuel1903-11-15HolmsundHolmsund
32387ArctaediusKarl1787-11-09NordmalingAspeå
32388ArctaediusKarl Axel Rune1918-12-14HolmsundHolmsund
32389ArctaediusKarl Erik1819-01-14NordmalingVallen
32390ArctaediusKarl Johan1845-03-10NordmalingOrrböle
32391ArctaediusKarl Jonas1818-05-19NordmalingVallen
32392ArctaediusKarl Jonas1826-07-04NordmalingVallen
32393ArctaediusKarl Petter1787-01-13NordmalingVallen
32394ArctaediusKarl Viktor1880-03-05NordmalingMo
32395ArctaediusKarolina Maria1816-10-26NordmalingVallen
32396ArctaediusKatarina Margareta1833-01-28NordmalingKyrkovallen
32397ArctaediusKatarina Sofia1821-07-16NordmalingLevar
32398ArctaediusKlara1842-03-27NordmalingVallen
32399ArctaediusKlara Elisabet1878-05-29NordmalingMo
32400ArctaediusKlara Matilda1895-05-24NordmalingLögdeå
32401ArctaediusKlas Sixten1912-03-06GällivariKoskullskulle
32402ArctaediusKristina Magdalena1818-01-04NordmalingAspeå
32403ArctaediusLovisa Charlotta1834-10-11NordmalingKyrkovallen
32404ArctaediusLovisa Charlotta1813-08-24NordmalingVallen
32405ArctaediusMagdalena Katarina1779-03-24NordmalingVallen
32406ArctaediusManfred1891-01-05NordmalingKlöse
32407ArctaediusMargit Ingeborg1914-08-23NordmalingLögdeå
32408ArctaediusMargit Ingegärd1920-11-14HolmsundHolmsund
32409ArctaediusMaria Erika1848-11-25NordmalingVallen
32410ArctaediusMaria Karolina1879-02-10NordmalingKlöse
32411ArctaediusMaria Karolina1849-12-29NordmalingNorrmark
32412ArctaediusMaria Kristina1796-03-15NordmalingAspeå
32413ArctaediusMaria Kristina1823-09-02NordmalingAspeå
32414ArctaediusMildred Mariana1920-10-25NordmalingKlöse
32415ArctaediusMårten1793-05-01NordmalingVallen
32416ArctaediusNaima Agda Viola1907-10-24NordmalingLögdeå
32417ArctaediusNils Petter1841-01-21NordmalingLögdeå
32418ArctaediusNils Valentin1894-02-25NordmalingKlöse
32419ArctaediusOlga Teresia1909-04-02HolmsundHolmsund
32420ArctaediusOlof1814-11-22NordmalingVallen
32421ArctaediusOlof1816-06-21NordmalingVallen
32422ArctaediusOlof1794-05-01NordmalingAspeå
32423ArctaediusOlof1785-09NordmalingVallen
32424ArctaediusOlof1816-05-29NordmalingLevar
32425ArctaediusOlof Manfred1891-12-29NordmalingKlöse
32426ArctaediusPer Albert1874-06-30NordmalingRundvik
32427ArctaediusPer Gunnar1932-01-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
32428ArctaediusPilip Gustav Torsten1907-06-25DegerforsFlarken
32429ArctaediusRut Astrid Linnea1911-08-26NordmalingLögdeå
32430ArctaediusSegrid Maria1880-11-09NordmalingLevar
32431ArctaediusSelma Kristina1875-06-21NordmalingOlofsfors
32432ArctaediusSelma Kristina1866-01-11NordmalingRundvik
32433ArctaediusSigne1895-05-24NordmalingLögdeå
32434ArctaediusSigrid Anna Maria1879-02-27NordmalingLevar
32435ArctaediusSven Gotthard1905-08-03DegerforsFlarken
32436ArctaediusTea Olivia1915-04-27HolmsundHolmsund
32437ArctaediusTyra Ottilia1912-12-13HolmsundHolmsund
32438ArctaediusUlla Greta1929-09-19RobertsforsRobertsfors
32439ArctaediusUlrika Juliana1808-12-18NordmalingVallen
32440ArctaediusÅke Alexander1929-03-01NordmalingKlöse
32441ArctaediusÅke Sigmund1909-01-09GällivariKoskullskulle
32442Arctaedius JonsdotterAnna Kristina1785-09-11NordmalingDjupsjö
32443Arctaedius JonsdotterMaria Elisabet1781-02-01NordmalingDjupsjö
32444Arctaedius KarlssonKarl Petter1816-04-21NordmalingAspeå
32445ArcteadiaKatarina Margareta1806-10-05NordmalingVallen
32446ArdlinIrma Eugenia Josefina1927-09-28StenseleKyrkberg
32447ArdlinRolf Ingvar1933-10-07StenseleKyrkberg
32448ArdlinRune Edor1938-09-01StenseleKyrkberg
32449ArdlinTord Harry1925-06-27StenseleKyrkberg
32450Ardlin JonssonJohan Viktor1899-03-21StenseleKyrkberg
32451ArebladAnna Stina1947-11-03NordmalingRundvik
32452ArebladIngemar1940-08-21NordmalingRundvik
32453ArebladIngrid1938-09-16NordmalingRundvik
32454Areblad AnderssonNils Oskar1909-09-11NordmalingLögdeå
32455ArebrattJohan Eger1923-06-12StenseleBlassan
32456ArenAnders1801-10-13AlnöAlnö
32457ArenAnna Margareta1803-10-05AlnöFröst
32458ArenErik August1800-04-12AlnöAlnö
32459ArenKristina Helena1798-05-28IndalHallsta
32460ArentsenGustav Matts1839-10-15NorgeDybvaags Prästgäld
32461ArevärnCarl Mats Vilhelma1946-02-17DegerforsDegerfors
32462ArevärnHans Mikael1953-11-23DegerforsDegerfors
32463ArevärnKarl Magnus1918-08-31DegerforsBuberget
32464ArevärnMonica Elisabet1952-03-16DegerforsDegerfors
32465ArevärnMärit Yvonne Kristina1944-10-27DegerforsDegerfors
32466Argen PetterssonAnna Elisabet1905-08-05BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32467ArkanderAstrid Matilda1937-05-12DoroteaArksjö
32468ArkanderBror Lambert1917-01-22TåsjöGranön
32469ArkanderGerda Katarina1935-03-23DoroteaArksjö
32470ArkanderKarl Rune Oskar1927-01-14DoroteaArksjö
32471ArkanderLars Egon1921-04-28TåsjöKarbäcken
32472ArkanderOskar Elis1889-04-20DoroteaArksjö
32473ArkanderPer Edvin1924-03-11DoroteaArksjö
32474ArkanderVivi-Ann1938-10-03DoroteaArksjö
32475ArklöfAnna Mari1936-08-07StenseleAnkarsund
32476ArklöfArvid Teodor1906-03-09StenseleAnkarsund
32477ArklöfAugust1911-06-07StenseleAnkarsund
32478ArklöfBirgit Ingegerd Josefina1932-07-14StenseleAnkarsund
32479ArklöfKlas Åke1937-12-20StenseleAnkarsund
32480ArklöfOskar1908-11-15StenseleAnkarsund
32481ArklöfOssian1908-11-15StenseleAnkarsund
32482ArklöfTord Östen1935-08-15StenseleVallnäs
32483ArkmanBrita Ingegerd1917-03-05DoroteaAvaträsk
32484ArkmanEster Kristina1907-10-28DoroteaFjälltuna
32485ArkmanJakob Valdemar1905-12-23DoroteaFjälltuna
32486ArkmanJonas Seved1913-09-19DoroteaAvaträsk
32487ArkmanOlof Edvin1910-12-08DoroteaAvaträsk
32488ArkmanOlof Petter1867-06-13DoroteaArksjö
32489ArktanderHans Artander1911-02-16StenseleHarrvik
32490ArnbergAnders1801-07-05Umeå landsHolmön
32491ArnbergAnna Adele1894-01-29Umeå landsRödåbäck
32492ArnbergAnna Brita1862-04-15GideåFlygsjö
32493ArnbergAnna Helena1812-05-16ArnäsAngsta
32494ArnbergAnna Lisa1925-08-01VilhelminaBacke
32495ArnbergAnna Maria1850-10-16HolmönHolmön
32496ArnbergAnna Sofia1885-12-02Umeå landsRödåbäck
32497ArnbergAnna Sofia1848-09-29Umeå landsRödåbäck
32498ArnbergAurora Kristina1921-11-07VilhelminaBacke
32499ArnbergCharlotta Lovisa1859-07-25HolmönHolmön
32500ArnbergEdla Johanna1887-01-30Umeå landsRödåbäck
32501ArnbergEmma Kristina1854-04-29HolmönHolmön
32502ArnbergErik1825-06-25GideåHundsjö
32503ArnbergErik1854-05-31Umeå landsRödåbäck
32504ArnbergErik Edvig1888-01-03Umeå landsRödåbäck
32505ArnbergEster Adina1907-06-01Umeå landsNäsland
32506ArnbergGustav Henrik1813-09-09Umeå landsHolmön
32507ArnbergHanna Eufrosyne1884-07-09Umeå landsRödåbäck
32508ArnbergHans1892-09-29Umeå landsRödåbäck
32509ArnbergHans Petter1876-03-03Umeå landsRödåbäck
32510ArnbergHenny Magdalena1901-08-08VännäsVästsjöbäck
32511ArnbergHenrik1777-12-28NordmalingHåknäs
32512ArnbergHilda Charlotta1868-02-24Umeå landsRödåbäck
32513ArnbergHildur Charlotta1899-01-18Umeå landsNäsland
32514ArnbergHildur Charlotta1892-05-05Umeå landsRödåbäck
32515ArnbergHulda Elina1901-02-03Umeå landsNäsland
32516ArnbergJohan1890-07-16Umeå landsRödåbäck
32517ArnbergJohan1859-06-08Umeå landsRödåbäck
32518ArnbergJulia Maria1925-12-15TavelsjöBlomdal
32519ArnbergKatarina Helena1817-05-22ArnäsAngsta
32520ArnbergKlara Alida1890-02-01Umeå landsRödåbäck
32521ArnbergKristina Katarina1861-03-14Umeå landsRödåbäck
32522ArnbergLars1815-06-26ArnäsAngsta
32523ArnbergLydia1899-01-21VännäsVännäs
32524ArnbergMagnus1865-08-09Umeå landsRödåbäck
32525ArnbergMagnus1894-07-13Umeå landsNäsland
32526ArnbergMargareta1816-12-01Umeå landsHolmön
32527ArnbergMargareta Katarina1852-02-28HolmönHolmön
32528ArnbergMaria Lovisa1796????
32529ArnbergMaria Matilda1856-11-22Umeå landsRödåbäck
32530ArnbergNanny Sofia1883-01-01Umeå landsRödåbäck
32531ArnbergNils1775-07-06UllångerUllånger
32532ArnbergNils Elias1877-06-02VilhelminaDjupdal
32533ArnbergOlga1903-08-06Umeå landsNäsland
32534ArnbergOlof1869-11-10Umeå landsRödåbäck
32535ArnbergOlof1807-10-04Umeå landsSävar
32536ArnbergPer1850-04-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
32537ArnbergPer1805-04-25Umeå landsHolmön
32538ArnbergPer Arvid1885-11-23Umeå landsRödåbäck
32539ArnbergPer Gustav1856-09-12HolmönHolmön
32540ArnbergPer Magnus1888-11-13Umeå landsRödåbäck
32541ArnbergSanny Sofia1896-07-18Umeå landsNäsland
32542ArnbergSigne Emelie1896-11-12Umeå landsRödåbäck
32543ArnbergSigne Maria1892-08-15Umeå landsNäsland
32544ArnbergVilhelmina1852-05-26Umeå landsRödåbäck
32545Arnberg EriksdotterCharlotta Sofia1829-12-25Umeå landsRödåbäck
32546Arnberg ErikssonPer1825-03-31Umeå landsRödå
32547Arnberg LarssonJonas1774-08-16ArnäsBygdom
32548Arnberg NilsdotterKatarina1779UllångerUllånger
32549Arnberg NilsdotterMaria Brita1782-10-20NordmalingOlofsfors
32550Arnberg NilssonJakob1772-09-22HäggångerHäggånger
32551Arnberg OlofsdotterMaria Katarina1775-03-10NordmalingHallen
32552Arnberg OlofsdotterMaria Katarina1778-12-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32553Arnberg OlofssonJohan1776-07-17NordmalingHallen
32554Arnberg OlofssonJohan1783-07-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32555Arnberg OlofssonOlof Petter1781Umeå landsUmeå lands
32556ArndtBernt Vilhelm1780-09-29RagundaRagunda
32557ArndtKarl Maurits1777-05-15RagundaRagunda
32558ArndtKatarina Regina1829-10-03DoroteaBellvik
32559ArndtKristina Albertina1828-06-03DoroteaBellvik
32560ArndtMaria Hedvig1804HammerdalHammerdal
32561ArndtMaria Katarina1831-04-25DoroteaBellvik
32562ArndtMärta Johanna1831-04-25DoroteaBellvik
32563ArndtZakris Bernt1802-04-10????
32564ArndtsenAnders Herman1902-06-16GällivareGällivare
32565ArndtsenFrida Josefina1900-07-07LyckseleNyland
32566ArndtsenGustav Adolf Ragnar1913-06-02LitLit
32567ArndtsenKarl Olof1906-07-29NorsjöNorsjö
32568ArndtsenOle Andreas1862-03-04Skogus NorgeNorge
32569ArndtsenOlga Eugenia1909-03-29Skellefteå LandsSkellefteå
32570ArndtsenViktoria Paulina1905-02-27ÖverluleåÖverluleå
32571ArndtsenViktoria Paulina1905-02-27ÖverluleåÖverluleå
32572ArnellAlgot Ingvar Isidor1910-09-11MoÖsteralnö
32573ArnellAnna Irma Margareta1914-07-30MoÖsteralnö
32574ArnellAnna Juliana1878-01-09SjälevadKlasböle
32575ArnellAnna Karolina1842-01-30ArnäsArnäs
32576ArnellAnna Katarina1881-01-08MoÖsteralnö
32577ArnellAnna Katarina1906-11-16SjälevadGene
32578ArnellAnna Katarina1837-01-15ArnäsUtanlandsjö
32579ArnellAnna Kristina1809-03-14SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
32580ArnellAnna Majken1919-04-25ÖstersundÖstersund
32581ArnellAnny Elvida1894-11-10MoÖsteralnö
32582ArnellArne Harry1921-11-08ÖstersundÖstersund
32583ArnellAxel1900-10-15SjälevadGene
32584ArnellBetty Kristina1896-10-23SjälevadSjälevad
32585ArnellBrita Erika1848-06-30ArnäsRavesta
32586ArnellBrita Kristina1863-03-26ArnäsArnäs
32587ArnellBrita Matilda1889-07-25SjälevadBillsta
32588ArnellElisabet Katarina1838-03-26ArnäsRavesta
32589ArnellElisabet Kristina1908-07-30MoÖsteralnö
32590ArnellElise Kristina1899-03-16SjälevadSjälevad
32591ArnellErik Gustav1905-01-26SjälevadDal
32592ArnellErik Johan1898-11-09MoÖsteralnö
32593ArnellErik Vilhelm1874-04-06MoÖsteralnö
32594ArnellEster Katarina1884-01-07SjälevadSjälevad
32595ArnellEva Henny1925-04-11ÖstersundÖstersund
32596ArnellEva Johanna1844-10-10ArnäsRavesta
32597ArnellGustav1890-09-02Själevad
32598ArnellHarrietta Maria1920-08-31ÖstersundÖstersund
32599ArnellHarry Karl August1895-09-14StenbrohultElmhult
32600ArnellHedvig Elisabet1794StockholmStockholm
32601ArnellHulda Margareta1889-06-08MoÖsteralnö
32602ArnellHulda Sofia1896-07-12SjälevadBillsta
32603ArnellInga Barbro1929-10-31StenseleLuspen
32604ArnellIngrid Maria1903-08-11SjälevadDal
32605ArnellJenny Karolina1882-03-20MoÖsteralnö
32606ArnellJenny Katarina1884-08-30MoÖsteralnö
32607ArnellJohan1843-06-08ArnäsRavesta
32608ArnellJohan1841-03-13ArnäsBrunsnäs
32609ArnellJohan1806-07-25SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
32610ArnellJohan1804-09-24ArnäsUtanlandsjö
32611ArnellJohan Bernhard1888-03-18SjälevadVästeralnäs
32612ArnellJohan Nikanor1885-11-20BollnäsBollnäs
32613ArnellJohan Viktor1881SjälevadÖstergärdal
32614ArnellJohan Viktor1894-09-28SjälevadSjälevad
32615ArnellJonas1904-10-25SjälevadBillsta
32616ArnellJonas1808-01-12SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
32617ArnellJonas Rikard1899-11-29MoBillsta
32618ArnellKarin1894-12-15SjälevadSjälevad
32619ArnellKatarin Teresia1897-03-21SjälevadSjälevad
32620ArnellKatarina Brita1803-05-31SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
32621ArnellKatarina Karolina1871-01-18MoÖsteralnö
32622ArnellKerstin Aina1923-08-16ÖstersundÖstersund
32623ArnellKristina1895-02-19SjälevadBillsta
32624ArnellKristina Magdalena1811-05-05SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
32625ArnellKristina Wilhelmina1882-02-22NätraÖstersel
32626ArnellMaria1885-12-14SjälevaBillsta
32627ArnellMaria1816-09-23SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
32628ArnellMaria Kristina1831-10-15ArnäsNorrbrynge
32629ArnellMaria Margareta1835-03-14ArnäsRavesta
32630ArnellMarta1901-09-10SjälevadBillsta
32631ArnellNikanor1879-06-17MoÖsteralnö
32632ArnellNils Aron1876-04-25MoÖsteralnö
32633ArnellNils Ragnar1898-09-10SjälevadSjälevad
32634ArnellNils Valdemar1901-04-28SjälevadDal
32635ArnellOlof1880-09-18SjälevadKlasböle
32636ArnellOlof Hilding1921-02-16BjörnaNyliden
32637ArnellPer1905-09-30SjälevadBillsta
32638ArnellPer1840-06-01ArnäsRavesta
32639ArnellPer1805-04-01SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
32640ArnellPer1802-02-11SjälevadFrämmerhörnäs
32641ArnellSara Kristina1832-11-15ArnäsRavesta
32642ArnellSelma Elisabet1892-04-24MoÖsteralnö
32643ArnellSigrid Maria1904-09-15SjälevadGene
32644ArnellSven1876-03-09MoÖsteralnö
32645ArnellSven1868-09-23MoÖsteralnö
32646ArnellSven Halvar1902-11-23SjälevadGene
32647ArnellSven Isidor1886-10-01MoÖsteralnö
32648ArnellSven Johan1893-01-11SjälevadBillsta
32649ArnellSven Johan Erik1907-04-10MoÖsteralnö
32650Arnell JonsdotterMaria Kristina1827-02-14ArnäsUtanlandsjö
32651Arnell JonssonJonas1799-11-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
32652Arnell KristianssonAdolf1775-01-26ArnäsNäset
32653Arnell NilsdotterKatarina Evelina1875-05-10SidensjöMyre
32654Arnell NilsdotterSelma Kristina1880-01-13SidensjöMyre
32655Arnell NilssonFrida Karolina1884-03-20SidensjöMyre
32656Arnell NilssonOlof Alfred1881-05-11SidensjöMyre
32657Arnell NilssonOlof Alfred1876-08-31SidensjöMyre
32658Arnell OlofssonNils1837-12-08SjälevadVästerhus
32659Arnell SvenssonJohan1854-03-30MoÖsteralnö
32660Arnell SvenssonJonas1856-05-22MoÖsteralnö
32661Arnell SvenssonNils1845-06-01MoÖsteralnö 2
32662Arnell SvenssonSven1847-02-09MoÖsteralnö
32663ArnellsdotterAnna Karolina1861-07-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
32664ArnellsdotterAnna Karolina1864-10-02ArnäsVästerlandsjö
32665ArnellsdotterMaria Evelina1866-07-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
32666ArnellsdotterSara Johanna1870-01-07ArnäsVästerlandsjö
32667ArnellsdotterSara Johanna1874-02-09ArnäsVästerlandsjö
32668ArnellssonAlfred1855-02-15ArnäsArnäs
32669ArnellssonAnders Gustav1868-07-04ArnäsVästerlandsjö
32670ArnellssonErik August1858-07-24ArnäsArnäs
32671ArnellssonJonas1834-03-26ArnäsUtanlandsjö
32672ArnellssonJonas Alfred1879-10-16ArnäsUtanlandsjö
32673ArnellssonMaria Evelina1866-05-28ArnäsUtanLandsjö
32674ArnellssonNaima Elvine Kristina1905-01-09ArnäsUtanlandsjö
32675ArnellssonOlof Oskar1860-07-24ArnäsArnäs
32676ArnellssonPer Johan1856-08-05ArnäsArnäs
32677ArnellssonPer Viktor1877-07-24ArnäsVästerlandsjö
32678ArnerAnders1887-08-01MaglehemÄskeröd
32679ArnerBengt Anders1915-04-24StenseleStensele
32680ArnessenArne1842-12-28NorgeNorge
32681ArnessenPer Nikolaus1897-09-03StrömFinnvattnet
32682ArnfeldtAnna1860-06-26SjälevadVästeralnäs
32683Arnfeldt AbrahamssonPer1802-04-26SjälevadÖsteralnäs 6
32684Arnfeldt JohanssonErik Abraham1832-12-27ArnäsSmedsbyn
32685Arnfeldt PersdotterAnna Brita1834-02-03SjälevadÖsteralnäs
32686Arnfeldt PersdotterSegrid Kristina1827-09-21SjälevadNybruket
32687Arnfeldt PerssonOlof1832-07-16SjälevadNorrlungånger
32688Arnfeldt PerssonPer Abraham1829-07-26SjälevadNorrlungånger
32689ArnfeltAnna Brita1834-03-03SjälevadÖsteralnäs
32690ArnfeltPer Anders1800 cirka????
32691ArnfjellAnders Olof Rune1932-02-18StenseleJärvsjö
32692ArnfjellJohn Edvin1934-03-11StenseleJärvsjö
32693ArnfjellKlas Uno Ingemar1936-11-06StenseleJärvsjö
32694ArnfjellLars Gottner1903-09-14StenseleHöglund
32695ArngrenAlma1867-04-11GideåFlärke
32696ArngrenAnna Karolina1847-01-13GideåLångviken
32697ArngrenAnna Karolina1863-10-09SorseleSvarttjärn
32698ArngrenBrita Karolina1829-04-19ArnäsTorsböle
32699ArngrenBrita Kristina1825-06-11ArnäsTorsböle
32700ArngrenBrita Margareta1856-11-17GideåFlärke
32701ArngrenErika Josefina1855-04-13GideåFlärke
32702ArngrenGustava Helena1853-06-05GideåLemesjö
32703ArngrenHulda Margareta1876-09-15MalåLainejaur
32704ArngrenJohan August1866-03-07SorseleSvarttjärn
32705ArngrenJohan Erik1821-09-04ArnäsTäfteå
32706ArngrenJonas1791-02-21ArnäsAngsta
32707ArngrenJonas Edvard1879-05-18MalåLainejaur
32708ArngrenKatarina Albertina1865-03-03SorseleSvarttjärn
32709ArngrenKristina Agneta1887-12-25ArjeplogTjärnberg
32710ArngrenKristina Johanna1869-01-14SorseleSorsele
32711ArngrenKristina Margareta1813-06-22ArnäsTäfteå
32712ArngrenMaria Johanna1865-04-07GideåFlärke
32713ArngrenMatilda Gustava1874-06-07SorseleJohannesberg
32714ArngrenOlof Jonas1885-12-02SjälevadÖversjäla
32715ArngrenOlof Petter1861-12-29ArnäsBurön
32716ArngrenPer1817-06-02ArnäsTäfteå
32717ArngrenPer Evald1858-09-29GideåFlärke
32718ArngrenPer Gustav1832-03-28ArnäsTorsböle
32719ArngrenPer Olof1827-09-19ArnäsTorsböle
32720ArngrenPer Olof1830-09-08ArnäsTorsböle
32721Arngren HöglundFritz August1890-08-26MalåLainejaur
32722Arngren JohanssonJohan1820-12-30ArnäsVallen
32723Arngren JohanssonPer1797-04-01ArnäsAngsta
32724ArngripAnna Marie Kerstin Margareta1941-05-06Umeå landsÖn
32725ArngripJohan Arvid1894-10-30Umeå landsAnumark
32726ArngripJohan Erik Albin1921-06-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32727ArngripKarin Lilian1928-05-29Umeå landsÖn
32728ArngripRut Eva1928-05-29Umeå landsÖn
32729ArnkvistAbel Alexius1905-01-04ArnäsRavesta
32730ArnkvistAmanda Evelinda1881-03-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
32731ArnkvistAnders Olof1854-10-09GideåFlärke
32732ArnkvistAnna Desideria1912-05-23GrundsundaSkede
32733ArnkvistAnna Eugenia1874-02-14VilhelminaVilhelmina
32734ArnkvistAnna Märta1853-04-13ÅseleVästansjö
32735ArnkvistDagny Linnea1908-03-20VilhelminaGransjö
32736ArnkvistElin Karolina Eufrosyna1899-08-12VilhelminaGransjö
32737ArnkvistEllen Elisabet1910-11-16ÅseleÅsele
32738ArnkvistEmeli Karolina1916-05-08BjurholmSörholmsjö
32739ArnkvistEmm1 Maria1903-11-15VilhelminaGransjö
32740ArnkvistErik Axel1908-11-01GrundsundaSkede
32741ArnkvistErik Johan1836-07-06TåsjöKroknäset
32742ArnkvistErik Otto1859-11-13ArnäsArnäs
32743ArnkvistErik Petter1833-09-20TåsjöTåsjö
32744ArnkvistErik Petter1833-09-20
32745ArnkvistGerd Birgit1927-11-14GideåGetingstabodum
32746ArnkvistHanna Axelina1898-09-11BurträskLubboträsk
32747ArnkvistJenny Maria1884-04-29ArnäsGimåt
32748ArnkvistJohan Alvar1906-11-18GrundsundaSkede
32749ArnkvistJonas1911-02-13GrundsundaPrästbolet
32750ArnkvistJonas1876-01-28AnundsjöRisbäck
32751ArnkvistJonas1817-08-15ArnäsÖverön
32752ArnkvistJonas1788-09-08ArnäsVästerlandsjö
32753ArnkvistJonas Algot1903-07-26ArnäsRavesta
32754ArnkvistKarolina Amalia1815-04-17NordmalingOlofsfors
32755ArnkvistKatarina Margareta1814-01-06NordmalingKlöse
32756ArnkvistKnut Arne1913-12-24BjurholmSörholmsjö
32757ArnkvistKristina Albertina1856-01-24ArnäsArnäs
32758ArnkvistKristina Fredrika1852-02-06Umeå landsNydala
32759ArnkvistMargareta Kristina1848-10-11GideåFlärke
32760ArnkvistMargit Alfhild1920-01-05BjurholmSörholmsjö
32761ArnkvistMarta Kristina1812-07-29NordmalingKlöse
32762ArnkvistMimme Adelia1903-05-28FredrikaNordanås
32763ArnkvistMårten1838-06-23TåsjöKroknäset
32764ArnkvistNaima Amalia1907-11-28ÅseleÅsele
32765ArnkvistNanna Adelina1907-08-21LyckseleRåberg
32766ArnkvistNils Erik1810-02-18NordmalingKlöse
32767ArnkvistNils Johan1867-04-28GideåFlärke
32768ArnkvistOlof1913-11-12GrundsundaPrästbolet
32769ArnkvistOlof Martin1894-01-02ArnäsArnäs
32770ArnkvistOlof Petter1807-03-24ReseleNorr Tannflo
32771ArnkvistPer Alf1905-03-24FredrikaNordanäs
32772ArnkvistPer Anton1874-09-06GrundsundaSkademark
32773ArnkvistPer Anton1877-04-28ArnäsArnäs
32774ArnkvistPer Elias1872-09-22ÅseleÅsele
32775ArnkvistPer Erik1806-10-12JunseleEden
32776ArnkvistPer Ludvig1881-10-15ArnäsArnäs
32777ArnkvistPetter Erik1863-08-31VilhelminaVilhelmina
32778ArnkvistRut Elofdina1921-08-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
32779ArnkvistSalomon1847-04-17GideåFlärke
32780ArnkvistSalomon1779-08-17AnundsjöOttersjö
32781ArnkvistSara Brita1844-08-12GideåFlärke
32782ArnkvistSara Johanna1868-04-07ArnäsHögland
32783ArnkvistSelma Akvelina 1871-07-13VilhelminaGransjön
32784ArnkvistSigrid1910-03-09GrundsundaPrästbolet
32785Arnkvist EriksdotterKatarina Helena1798-06-27JunseleEden
32786Arnkvist EriksdotterMaria Kristina1795-10-02JunseleEden
32787Arnkvist EriksdotterSara1803-03-25JunseleEden
32788Arnkvist JonsdotterElisabet Katarina1821-05-05ArnäsArnäs
32789Arnkvist JonssonPer1821-05-05ArnäsÖverön
32790Arnkvist NilssonErik1802-03-05ArnäsStranne
32791ArnlindAnders Oskar1871-04-30ArnäsIdbyn
32792ArnlindElisabet Katarina1829-11-04ArnäsVästerbursjö
32793ArnlindElisabet Kristina1862-10-15ArnäsIdbyn
32794ArnlindEvelina1866-03-05ArnäsIdbyn
32795ArnlindIngrid Kristina1894-07-24ArnäsIdbyn
32796ArnlindIsak1861-04-19ArnäsIdbyn
32797ArnlindIsodor1893-01-31ArnäsIdbyn
32798ArnlindMaria Karolina1863-12-03ArnäsIdbyn
32799ArnlindMaria Margareta1823-10-22ArnäsHornön
32800Arnlind IsakssonErik Mikael1826-03-17ArnäsVästerbursjö
32801Arnlind MikaelssonIsak1795-01-09ArnäsHjelta
32802ArnlundAbraham1830-10-03GrundsundaHusum
32803ArnlundAgni Margareta1895-12-18ArnäsArnäs
32804ArnlundAlma Charlotta1897-05-21AnundsjöYttersel
32805ArnlundAnders Arvid1874-07-23ArnäsRavesta
32806ArnlundAnders Petter1865-12-21ArnäsVästerlandsjö
32807ArnlundAnna1895-08-23ArnäsRavesta
32808ArnlundAnna1895-01-06AnundsjöYttersel
32809ArnlundAnna Maria Kristina1922-12-28ArnäsStranne
32810ArnlundAnna Matilda1899-05-30ArnäsJärved
32811ArnlundAstrid Matilda1906-06-22GideåKroksjö
32812ArnlundBror Arnold1904-05-10GideåKroksjö
32813ArnlundBror Bertil1928-03-30GideåKroksjö
32814ArnlundEjnar Gottfrid1901-11-09GideåKroksjö
32815ArnlundEnny Johanna1898-04-29ArnäsRavesta
32816ArnlundErik1877-02-03ArnäsArnäs
32817ArnlundErik Adolf1912-08-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
32818ArnlundErik Arvid1902-01-05ArnäsÖvervike
32819ArnlundErik Georg1902-05-14GrundsundaHusum
32820ArnlundEvelina1903-11-20ArnäsArnäs
32821ArnlundGerda Charlotta1903-07-24GrundsundaHusum
32822ArnlundGertrud Margareta1900-11-04GrundsundaHusum
32823ArnlundGunnar1905-06-18ArnäsÖvervike
32824ArnlundHanna Maria1901-07-06ArnäsStranne
32825ArnlundHanna Maria1899-08-27ArnäsÖvervike
32826ArnlundHenny Kristina1893-07-09ArnäsStranne
32827ArnlundHilda Kristina1888-07-17ArnäsStranne
32828ArnlundHulda Erika1857-10-01GrundsundaHusums sågverk
32829ArnlundHulda Katarina Elisabet1915-04-29ArnäsStenberg
32830ArnlundIngeborg1874-07-20AnundsjöYttersel
32831ArnlundIsrael1887-04-01AnundsjöYttersel
32832ArnlundJohan1873-06-24AnundsjöYttersel
32833ArnlundJohan1865-07-12ArnäsRavesta
32834ArnlundJohan1883-03-30AnundsjöYttersel
32835ArnlundJohan Arvid1908-03-21ArnäsStranne
32836ArnlundJohan Einar1918-11-09AnundsjöYttersel
32837ArnlundJohan Emil1896-06-02ArnäsÖvervike
32838ArnlundJohan Erik1899-06-04GrundsundaÄllön
32839ArnlundJohan Oskar1912-12-06MoMo
32840ArnlundJohan Viktor1895-04-25ArnäsÖvervike
32841ArnlundJonas1836-07-12ArnäsRavesta
32842ArnlundJonas1870-08-09ArnäsRavesta
32843ArnlundJonas Alfred1893-04-21ArnäsRavesta
32844ArnlundJonas Mårten1904-10-30ArnäsRavesta
32845ArnlundJonas Ossian1895-02-22ArnäsJärved
32846ArnlundJudit Valborg1906-08-26ArnäsRavesta
32847ArnlundKarl Johan1911-06-17ArnäsJärved
32848ArnlundKatarina1876-04-05AnundsjöYttersel
32849ArnlundKnut Bertil1911-01-09ArnäsÖvervike
32850ArnlundKristina1892-01-23AnundsjöYttersel
32851ArnlundKristoffer Isak1899-12-19AnundsjöYttersel
32852ArnlundLars Edvard1895-10-26ArnäsStranne
32853ArnlundLars Edvard1895-10-26ArnäsStranne
32854ArnlundMargareta1862-09-02ArnäsRavesta
32855ArnlundMaria1897-08-15ArnäsRavesta
32856ArnlundMaria1895-01-06AnundsjöYttersel
32857ArnlundMaria1860-07-14ArnäsArnäs
32858ArnlundMary Kristina1899-11-28ArnäsRavesta
32859ArnlundMimmi Charlotta1899-06-04GrundsundaÄllön
32860ArnlundMolly Ingegärd1903-02-23ArnäsRavesta
32861ArnlundMärta1880-03-11AnundsjöYttersel
32862ArnlundMärta1879-02-26AnundsjöYttersel
32863ArnlundNils1889-10-10AnundsjöYttersel
32864ArnlundNils Arvid1910-02-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
32865ArnlundOlof Artur1899-06-04GrundsundaÄllön
32866ArnlundOlof Arvid1872-07-20ArnäsArnäs
32867ArnlundPer August1867-11-20ArnäsRavesta
32868ArnlundPer Gunnar1904-05-10GideåKroksjö
32869ArnlundPer Nikanor1898-08-23ArnäsStranne
32870ArnlundPetrus1901-06-05ArnäsRavesta
32871ArnlundRut Anna Märta1913-06-28ArnäsStenberg
32872ArnlundRut Ingegärd1920-09-27AnundsjöBredbyn
32873ArnlundRut Ottilia1908-06-11ArnäsÖvervike
32874ArnlundSally Margareta1901-03-30ArnäsRavesta
32875ArnlundSara Ingeborg1910-12-13ArnäsStenberg
32876ArnlundSigne Elisabet1905-10-22ArnäsStranne
32877ArnlundSigne Kristina1897-12-01ArnäsÖvervike
32878ArnlundSven Albert1902-11-19AnundsjöYttersel
32879ArnlundTorsten Olof1897-08-15ArnäsRavesta
32880Arnlund AndersdotterKristina1874-06-15ArnäsNorrbrynge
32881Arnlund AndersdotterMaria Amanda1872-06-15ArnäsNorrbrynge
32882Arnlund AnderssonAnders1869-10-21ArnäsNorrbrynge
32883Arnlund AnderssonAnders1829-12-24ArnäsFaresta
32884Arnlund AnderssonPer1877-07-20ArnäsArnäs
32885Arnlund JohanssonJohan1850-06-08AnundsjöYttersel
32886Arnlund JohanssonJonas1850-01-17BjörnaBjörna
32887Arnlund JohanssonOlof1885-03-23AnundsjöYttersel
32888Arnlund JonsdotterKristina1881-05-12SjälevadVästeralnäs
32889Arnlund OlofssonOlof1862-06-07MoÖsteralnö
32890Arnlund PerssonAnders1839-05-02GideåVästergidsjö
32891Arnlund PerssonErik1855-06-21ArnäsAngsta
32892Arnlund PerssonJohan1860-09-07ArnäsAngsta
32893Arnlund SvenssonSven1839-08-30ArnäsKlingre
32894ArnlöfAnna Elisabet1806-04-01ArnäsHjälta
32895ArnlöfAnna Sofia1848-09-25GrundsundaBanafjäl
32896ArnlöfAugusta Appollonia1828-10-27StockholmStockholm
32897ArnlöfElin Kristina1895-11-06GrundsundaBanafjäl
32898ArnlöfInga Maria1843-01-30GrundsundaUltrå
32899ArnlöfIngeborg1846-02-27GrundsundaBanafjäl
32900ArnlöfJenny Kristina1888-01-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
32901ArnlöfJohan1836-03-13GrundsundaGideåbacka
32902ArnlöfJohan1811-08-31GrundsundaUltrå
32903ArnlöfJohan1851-11-23GrundsundaBanafjäl
32904ArnlöfJohan1775-06-25ArnäsHjälta
32905ArnlöfJohan Emil1892-04-01GrundsundaBanafjäl
32906ArnlöfJohan Olof1889-06-24GrundsundaSkallön
32907ArnlöfKatarina1809-05-08ArnäsHjälta
32908ArnlöfKlara Kristina1858-10-19GrundsundaBanafjäl
32909ArnlöfMaria Johanna1837-01-02GrundsundaGideåbacka
32910ArnlöfMaria Katarina1802-10-12ArnäsHjälta
32911ArnlöfMaria Kristina1816-05-31GrundsundaUltrå
32912ArnlöfNils Johan Harry1922-02-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
32913ArnlöfOlof1813-05-01GrundsundaUltrå
32914ArnlöfSara Karolina1841-12-26GrundsundaBanafjäl
32915ArnlöfSara Karolina1845-01-01GrundsundaBanafjäl
32916ArnlöfSara Magdalena1803-12-08ArnäsHjälta
32917Arnlöf JohansdotterSara Magdalena1834-07-18GrundsundaGideåbacka
32918ArnmarkAnna Johanna1881-07-17ArnäsOvansjö
32919ArnmarkBetty Margareta1903-02-15ArnäsArnäs
32920ArnmarkEdla Sofia1891-01-23ArnäsArnäs
32921ArnmarkEdla Sofia1887-12-07ArnäsStröm
32922ArnmarkElin Elisabet1882-10-25ArnäsStröm
32923ArnmarkElisabet Katarina1844-05-23ArnäsStröm
32924ArnmarkElisabet Kristina1834-07-01ArnäsStröm
32925ArnmarkEva Margareta1866-07-01ArnäsStröm
32926ArnmarkJenny Anna Ingeborg1908-12-31ArnäsArnäs
32927ArnmarkJohan Erik1849-02-21ArnäsStröm
32928ArnmarkJohan Hilmar1885-05-18ArnäsStröm
32929ArnmarkJohan Olof1837-06-07ArnäsStröm
32930ArnmarkJohanna Erika1858-06-20ArnäsStröm
32931ArnmarkJohn1879-08-04ArnäsOvansjö
32932ArnmarkKarolina Amalia1879-04-20ArnäsStröm
32933ArnmarkKarolina Amalia1888-07-30ArnäsStröm
32934ArnmarkKatarina Sofia1875-05-24ArnäsOvansjö
32935ArnmarkKristina Albertina1863-03-03ArnäsStröm
32936ArnmarkKristina Andrietta1885-09-05ArnäsStröm
32937ArnmarkKristina Johanna1856-08-20ArnäsStröm
32938ArnmarkMaria Agneta1883-06-24ArnäsStröm
32939ArnmarkMaria Evelina1877-02-19ArnäsStröm
32940ArnmarkMaria Sofia1845-05-06ArnäsArnäs
32941ArnmarkMaria Sofia1851-12-21ArnäsStröm
32942ArnmarkMaria Sofia1847-10-05ArnäsHornön
32943ArnmarkMaria Teresia1878-08-30ArnäsStröm
32944ArnmarkPaul Bernhard1905-06-09ArnäsArnäs
32945ArnmarkPer1872-10-26ArnäsOvansjö
32946ArnmarkSara Karolina1845-05-22ArnäsStröm
32947Arnmark EriksdotterAnna Elisabet1855-01-22ArnäsHjälta
32948Arnmark EriksdotterMaria Karolina1856-05-25ArnäsHjälta
32949Arnmark EriksdotterSara Johanna1853-10-11ArnäsHjälta
32950Arnmark ErikssonErik1827-05-03ArnäsTävra
32951Arnmark ErikssonJohan1861-11-16ArnäsHjälta
32952Arnmark ErikssonMårten1859-10-14ArnäsHjälta
32953Arnmark ErikssonPer Jonas1857-11-05ArnäsHjälta
32954Arnmark JohanssonAnders1821-11-06ArnäsOvansjö
32955Arnmark JohanssonMårten1805-09-23ArnäsOvansjö
32956ArnqvistAda Elise1908-01-26ÅseleKökarberg
32957ArnqvistAdelina Maria1892-11-24ÅseleÅsele
32958ArnqvistAdolf Sigvard1912-03-28FredrikaNordanås
32959ArnqvistAgda Elvida1928-09-23DegerforsFjädernäs
32960ArnqvistAgne Eugenia1886-08-19ArnäsHögland
32961ArnqvistAgnes Elisabet1891-02-09SjälevadKroksta
32962ArnqvistAlbert Henning Helmer1916-12-28VilhelminaGransjö
32963ArnqvistAlf Edvard Einar1910-04-18Umeå landSörfors
32964ArnqvistAlida Bernhardina1916-08-20SävarKrångelbäck
32965ArnqvistAlm Hilder1929-07-18ÅseleVästansjö
32966ArnqvistAlma Viktoria1908-01-14BurträskLubboträsk
32967ArnqvistAmanda Augusta1872-08-12BurträskLubboträsk
32968ArnqvistAmanda Karolina Evelinda1874-05-28ÅseleVästansjö
32969ArnqvistAmos Nikanor1888-04-20ÅseleKökarberg
32970ArnqvistAnders1811-05-31RobertsforsIsakfäboda
32971ArnqvistAnders1846-12-07SjälevadVästerås
32972ArnqvistAnders1835-11-22ArnäsHögland
32973ArnqvistAnders1814-05-03ArnäsHögland
32974ArnqvistAnders Johan1866-11-10ArnäsNäset
32975ArnqvistAnders Vilhelm1842-12-12BygdeåAndersliden
32976ArnqvistAndrietta Elisabet1876-10-07ArnäsHögland
32977ArnqvistAnna Amanda1900-01-14MoVästeralnö
32978ArnqvistAnna Astrid1932-04-12ÅseleLillögda
32979ArnqvistAnna Astrid1932-04-12ÅseleLillögda
32980ArnqvistAnna Axelina1896-10-29SjälevadKroksta
32981ArnqvistAnna Eufrosyna1891-12-14ÅseleVästansjö
32982ArnqvistAnna Eufrosyna1872-03-14BurträskLubboträsk
32983ArnqvistAnna Evelina1890-11-02ArnäsBrösta
32984ArnqvistAnna Johanna1846-06-16BygdeåAndersliden
32985ArnqvistAnna Karolina1872-01-14DegerforsBerglunda
32986ArnqvistAnna Kristina1804-12-01ArnäsHögland
32987ArnqvistAnna Kristina1823-06-30ArnäsHögland
32988ArnqvistAnna Lovisa Matilda1869-03-06SjälevadÖsterås
32989ArnqvistAnna Magdalena1832-09-02DegerforsKryckeltjärn
32990ArnqvistAnna Margareta1840-05-05ArnäsHögland
32991ArnqvistAnna Margareta1905-11-30ArnäsArnäs
32992ArnqvistAnna Maria1871-05-30BurträskLubboträsk
32993ArnqvistAnna Viktoria Albertina1877-07-07ÅseleVästansjö
32994ArnqvistAnna Vilhelmina1901-10-07BurträskBurträsk
32995ArnqvistAnne marie1935-08-22ÅseleKökarberg
32996ArnqvistAnton Erhard1885-01-08SjälevadKroksta
32997ArnqvistArne Ragnvald1942-04-27ÅseleÅsele
32998ArnqvistArvid Nikolaus1907-01-16ÅseleVästansjö
32999ArnqvistAugust Vilhelm1845-11-26DegerforsForsliden
33000ArnqvistAxel Alexius1894-07-27SjälevadKroksta
33001ArnqvistAxel Emanuel1898-04-11ArnäsHögland
33002ArnqvistAxel Eugen1895-03-02SävarKrångelbäck
33003ArnqvistBarbro Karolina1837-05-18DegerforsForsliden
33004ArnqvistBarbro Margareta1932-02-04FredrikaViska
33005ArnqvistBeda Olivia Katarina1886-03-30ÅseleVästansjö
33006ArnqvistBerit Augusta1941-07-23ÅseleGärdsjö
33007ArnqvistBernhard Emanuel1888-09-08ArnäsHögland
33008ArnqvistBert Göran1932-02-29ÅseleÅsele
33009ArnqvistBetty Paulina1900-05-23ArnäsArnäs
33010ArnqvistBrita Amanda1876-01-16ArnäsHögland
33011ArnqvistBrita Johanna1901-12-24MoVästeralnö
33012ArnqvistBrita Karolina1819-01-15ArnäsHögland
33013ArnqvistBritt Ejvor1932-01-07ÅseleVaksjö
33014ArnqvistBror Elias1904-01-21TåsjöGärdsjö
33015ArnqvistBror Paul Odler1936-05-16ÅseleGärdsjö
33016ArnqvistDagny Maria1907-04-14ArnäsArnäs
33017ArnqvistDaniel1842-04-19TåsjöTåsjö
33018ArnqvistDaniel August1875-02-05ÅseleKökarberg
33019ArnqvistDaniel Erik Valentin1874-12-24ÅseleVästansjö
33020ArnqvistEdla Amalia1886-09-23SävarKrångelbäck
33021ArnqvistEdla Davida Anrietta1901-02-05VilhelminaGransjö
33022ArnqvistEdvard Martina1883-10-01ArnäsHögland
33023ArnqvistEdvard Nikanor1895-07-26ArnäsBrösta
33024ArnqvistElias Herman1888-04-17ÅseleVästansjö
33025ArnqvistElin Margareta1891-04-16ArnäsHögland
33026ArnqvistElin Olivia Margareta1912-03-19BurträskVillvattnet-Åsen
33027ArnqvistElin Viktoria Johanna1904-12-19BurträskLubboträsk
33028ArnqvistElsa1916-06-01ÅseleGärdsjö
33029ArnqvistElsa Adelia1909-12-29ArnäsBölen
33030ArnqvistElsa Kristina1879-12-10ArnäsHögland
33031ArnqvistElse-Britt1926-09-25FredrikaViska
33032ArnqvistElsy Elise1926-12-22ÅseleRosendal
33033ArnqvistEmil Engelbert1914-11-14BurträskLubboträsk
33034ArnqvistEmma Henrietta1942-09-05VihelminaGransjö
33035ArnqvistEmma Kristina1881-07-25BygdeåBobacken
33036ArnqvistEmmy Frida Kristina1908-04-26VilhelminaGransjö
33037ArnqvistEngla Kristina1913-02-15ÅseleVästansjö
33038ArnqvistErik1812-08-05RobertsforsIsakfäboda
33039ArnqvistErik1846-09-02ArnäsHögland
33040ArnqvistErik1847-11-27ArnäsHögland
33041ArnqvistErik1810-01-30ArnäsHögland
33042ArnqvistErik Adolf1868-03-30SjälevadÖsterås
33043ArnqvistErik Alfons1909-06-20FredrikaNordanås
33044ArnqvistErik Anselm Artur Amandus1883-08-01ÅseleVästansjö
33045ArnqvistErik Anton1913-03-09MoVästeralnö
33046ArnqvistErik Arvid1913-08-29VilhelminaGransjö
33047ArnqvistErik Elias Salomon1900-07-31FredrikaNordanås
33048ArnqvistErik Gotthard1888-05-18SävarKrångelbäck
33049ArnqvistErik Hilbert1911-02-23ÅseleVästansjö
33050ArnqvistErik Konrad1877-05-03ÅseleKökarberg
33051ArnqvistErik Oskar1914-04-11BurträskVillvattnet-Åsen
33052ArnqvistErik Oskar1868-07-13DegerforsBrännäs
33053ArnqvistErik Rune1923-02-10Umeå landsSörfors
33054ArnqvistErik Ulrik1876-03-25VilhelminaGransjö
33055ArnqvistErik Villehad1882-07-05ÅseleVästansjö
33056ArnqvistErnst1920-09-05ÅseleGärdsjö
33057ArnqvistEster Augusta1907-04-03BurträskLubboträsk
33058ArnqvistEster Karolina1897-07-03ArnäsBrösta
33059ArnqvistEster Maria1885-05-08ArnäsHögland
33060ArnqvistEster Vilhelmina1911-03-28LyckseleLycksele
33061ArnqvistEva Johanna1923-11-29DegerforsFjädernäs
33062ArnqvistEva Karolina1857-06-24ÅseleVästansjö
33063ArnqvistEva Margareta1944-04-01Umeå stadsBB
33064ArnqvistEvy Marianne1939-09-14ÅseleKökarberg
33065ArnqvistFanny Karolina1907-03-20ÅseleVästansjö
33066ArnqvistFelix Mauritz1902-11-22ÅseleVästansjö
33067Arnqvistflicka1904-04-21ÅseleLillögda
33068ArnqvistFrans Hugo1892-02-26LyckseleArvträsk
33069ArnqvistFrida Otilia1902-04-19VilhelminaGransjö
33070ArnqvistFritz Ivan1927-11-05Umeå landsSörfors
33071ArnqvistGeorg Gottfrid1907-08-15Umeå landSörfors
33072ArnqvistGerd Birgit1927-05-04ÅseleVästansjö
33073ArnqvistGerda Augusta1905-01-30FredrikaNordanås
33074ArnqvistGunborg Viktoria1908-02-08FredrikaNordanås
33075ArnqvistGustav Adolf1914-11-07BjörnaMattarbodum
33076ArnqvistGustav Albert1876-10-28BurträskLubboträsk
33077ArnqvistGustav Alfred1883-12-23SävarKrångelbäck
33078ArnqvistGustav Emil Göte1912-11-06Umeå landSörfors
33079ArnqvistGustav Joel1929-07-06FredrikaViska
33080ArnqvistGustav Valdemar1903-11-06BurträskLubboträsk
33081ArnqvistGustav Verner1911-12-26ArnäsBölen
33082ArnqvistGustav Vilhelm 1815-07-16BygdeåIsakfäboda
33083ArnqvistGöta Ingeborg1910-02-25BjörnaMattarbodum
33084ArnqvistGöte Leopold1927-11-15ÅseleLillögda
33085ArnqvistHanna Elisabet1893-01-19VilhelminaGransjö
33086ArnqvistHanna Sofia1890-09-07SävarKrångelbäck
33087ArnqvistHanna Sofia1876-09-20BygdeåBobacken
33088ArnqvistHelga Linnea1903-02-15ÅseleLillögda
33089ArnqvistHenny1896-09-14ÅseleVästansjö
33090ArnqvistHenny Eugenia1922-10-31SävarKrångelbäck
33091ArnqvistHerta Ingegärd1922-12-21ÅseleVätansjö
33092ArnqvistHilder Amandus1882-04-26ÅseleKökarberg
33093ArnqvistHildur Adelia1897-04-16ArnäsArnäs
33094ArnqvistHildur Kristina1905-08-07ArnäsBölen
33095ArnqvistHildur Kristina1903-09-20ArnäsStranne
33096ArnqvistHilma Ingeborg1919-05-16DegerforsDegerfors
33097ArnqvistHugo Helfrid Georg1911-11-13VilhelminaGransjö
33098ArnqvistHulda Augusta1887-08-02DegerforsBerglunda
33099ArnqvistHulda Karolina1894-10-06VilhelminaGransjö
33100ArnqvistHulda Maria1880-02-06BygdeåBobacken
33101ArnqvistHulda Nally Aqvilina1882-08-01ÅseleVästansjö
33102ArnqvistIda Albertina1896-08-21VilhelminaGransjö
33103ArnqvistIdalia1920-10-19Umeå landsSörfors
33104ArnqvistInes Gustava1923-02-14ÅseleVästansjö
33105ArnqvistIrma Margareta1930-12-26ÅseleGärdsjö
33106ArnqvistIvan Sixten1915-04-12LyckseleLedingsmark
33107ArnqvistIvar Valdemar1917-05-09Umeå landsSörfors
33108ArnqvistJakob Blasius1886-02-02ÅseleKökarberg
33109ArnqvistJakob Erik Ludvig1890-10-02VilhelminaGransjö
33110ArnqvistJenny Karolina1890-07-07ÅseleKökarberg
33111ArnqvistJenny Katarina Elisabet1880-03-22ÅseleVästansjö
33112ArnqvistJohan1820-06-02ArnäsHögland
33113ArnqvistJohan1805-11-14RobertsforsAntfäboda
33114ArnqvistJohan1851-05-28ArnäsHögland
33115ArnqvistJohan Albert1879-01-15ÅseleKökarberg
33116ArnqvistJohan Alfred1903-02-09MoVästeralnö
33117ArnqvistJohan Arvid1901-09-04ArnäsStranne
33118ArnqvistJohan Arvid1854-01-10ArnäsHögland
33119ArnqvistJohan Arvid1893-09-30ArnäsBrösta
33120ArnqvistJohan August1878-01-11BygdeåBobacken
33121ArnqvistJohan August1894-10-22BurträskLubboträsk
33122ArnqvistJohan August1865-11-10DegerforsBerglunda
33123ArnqvistJohan August1868-07-13DegerforsBrännäs
33124ArnqvistJohan Evert1903-12-03DegerforsEkträsk
33125ArnqvistJohan Gunnar Erland1910-01-08BurträskLubboträsk
33126ArnqvistJohan Gustaf1918-02-08BurträskVillvattnet-Åsen
33127ArnqvistJohan Gustav1834-09-28DegerforsForsliden
33128ArnqvistJohan Manfred1912-05-01BurträskLubboträsk
33129ArnqvistJohan Manfred1917-11-22DegerforsFjädernäs
33130ArnqvistJohan Olof1844-02-23BygdeåAndersliden
33131ArnqvistJohan Rudolf1906-07-09DegerforsBrännland
33132ArnqvistJohan Vilhelm1868-10-15DegerforsSjöbrånet
33133ArnqvistJohanna Vilhelmina1878-06-03VilhelminaGransjö
33134ArnqvistJon Oskar Algot1906-03-19Umeå landSörfors
33135ArnqvistJonas1828-04-12ArnäsHögland
33136ArnqvistJonas1834-02-21ArnäsHögland
33137ArnqvistJonas1780-10-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33138ArnqvistJonas1841-04-19DegerforsForsliden
33139ArnqvistJonas Akadius1898-05-08VilhelminaGransjö
33140ArnqvistJonas Arvid1896-08-05BurträskLubboträsk
33141ArnqvistJonas Fredrik Alfred1864-10-13VilhelminaGransjö
33142ArnqvistJonas Helfrid Teodor1893-01-21VilhelminaGransjö
33143ArnqvistJonas Otto1909-10-11MoVästeralnö
33144ArnqvistJonas Vilhelm1839-12-12DegerforsForsliden
33145ArnqvistKarin Marianne1921-01-28VilhelminaGransjö
33146ArnqvistKarl Adolf1921-09-05FredrikaNordanås
33147ArnqvistKarl Algot1896-12-24DegerforsDegerfors
33148ArnqvistKarl Anton Edvard1854-05-01Umeå landsNydala
33149ArnqvistKarl Arvid1902-11-03DegerforsEkträsk
33150ArnqvistKarl Erik1842-09-16DegerforsForsliden
33151ArnqvistKarl Erik Vilhelm1912-07-10BjörnaMattarbodum
33152ArnqvistKarl Gotthard1909-12-27BurträskLubboträsk
33153ArnqvistKarl Gustav1916-12-18BjörnaMattarbodum
33154ArnqvistKarl Johan1862-01-05DegerforsBerglunda
33155ArnqvistKarl Martin1912-07-26ÅseleKökarberg
33156ArnqvistKarl Olof1897-02-07SävarKrångelbäck
33157ArnqvistKarl Oskar1870-05-02DegerforsBrackköping
33158ArnqvistKarl Sigvard1928-07-19Umeå StadUmeå Stad
33159ArnqvistKatarina1837-09-10ArnäsÄlvsöden
33160ArnqvistKatarina Magdalena1812-06-14ArnäsHögland
33161ArnqvistKilian1900-11-04ÅseleVästansjö
33162ArnqvistKlara Olivia1898-03-29VilhelminaGransjö
33163ArnqvistKlas Ture1925-02-25ÅseleVästansjö
33164ArnqvistKristina Albertina1872-03-11VilhelminaGransjö
33165ArnqvistKristina Albertina1868-06-13VilhelminaGransjö
33166ArnqvistKristina Axelina1896-06-30VilhelminaGransjö
33167ArnqvistLars Johannes1771-02-22Umeå stadsUmeå
33168ArnqvistLars Olof1877-05-21ArnäsHögland
33169ArnqvistLevi Kalextius1894-05-16LyckseleArvträsk
33170ArnqvistLilly Emilia Teresia1902-12-14VilhelminaGransjö
33171ArnqvistLinnea1918-09-24ÅseleGärdsjö
33172ArnqvistLovisa Charlotta1804-09-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33173ArnqvistMagdalena Charlotta1778-05-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33174ArnqvistMagdalena Johanna1810-03-01RobertsforsIsakfäboda
33175ArnqvistMagdalena Lovisa1805-12-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33176ArnqvistMagnus Vilhelm1780-05-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33177ArnqvistManny Johannes1891-06-23ByskeSvartå
33178ArnqvistMargareta Kristina1773-08-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33179ArnqvistMargreta Elisabet1792-11-05Umeå stadsUmeå
33180ArnqvistMaria Augusta1868-04-21DegerforsBerglunda
33181ArnqvistMaria Charlotta1900-02-24BurträskLubboträsk
33182ArnqvistMaria Elisabet1776-02-24Umeå stads Umeå stad
33183ArnqvistMaria Gustava1841-06-18BygdeåStortjärn
33184ArnqvistMaria Karolina1842-05-29ArnäsHögland
33185ArnqvistMaria Katarina1807-08-29RobertsforsFågelsång
33186ArnqvistMaria Kristina1832-04-21ArnäsÄlvsöden
33187ArnqvistMaria Margareta1816-10-29ArnäsHöglund
33188ArnqvistMaria Matilda1901-09-02BurträskLubboträsk
33189ArnqvistMaria Matilda1860-10-05RobertsforsSikeå
33190ArnqvistMarta Karolina1866-03-25VilhelminaGransjö
33191ArnqvistMartina Kristina1884-09-20ÅseleVästansjö
33192ArnqvistMartina Kristina1883-12-21ÅseleKökarberg
33193ArnqvistMatilda Josefina1874-06-09BurträskLubboträsk
33194ArnqvistMatts1874-11-13ArnäsHögland
33195ArnqvistMinneborg1898-05-04ÅseleVästansjö
33196ArnqvistMinny Maria1899-10-19VilhelminaGransjö
33197ArnqvistMårten Yngve1910-12-23ÅseleVästansjö
33198ArnqvistMärta Alida1920-02-22ÅseleVästansjö
33199ArnqvistMärta Elisabet Dagmar1918-11-10BjörnaMattarbodum
33200ArnqvistMärta Kristina Petronella1867-08-07VilhelminaGransjö
33201ArnqvistMärta Linnea1905-05-31ÅseleLillögda
33202ArnqvistMärta Maria Augusta1875-06-01ÅseleVästansjö
33203ArnqvistMärta Olivia1922-05-17DegerforsFjädernäs
33204ArnqvistNanny Emelia1892-11-25BurträskLubboträsk
33205ArnqvistNikolina1904-12-30ÅseleVästansjö
33206ArnqvistNils1825-10-27ArnäsHögland
33207ArnqvistNils Alexander1905-10-12BurträskLubboträsk
33208ArnqvistNils Erling1946-04-19GideåKroksjö
33209ArnqvistNils georg1889-10-02JörnÅsele
33210ArnqvistNils Johan Sigfrid Eugen1890-05-04LyckseleArvträsk
33211ArnqvistNils Oskar1877-03-28DegerforsBerglunda
33212ArnqvistNils Samuel1936-08-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33213ArnqvistOlof August Ossian1899-07-29VilhelminaGransjö
33214ArnqvistOlof Ejnar1906-05-28MoVästeralnö
33215ArnqvistOlof Georg1902-04-14ArnäsArnäs
33216ArnqvistOlof Harry1903-10-06ArnäsHögland
33217ArnqvistOskar Alvar1928-09-23DegerforsFjädernäs
33218ArnqvistOttilia Matilda1892-12-22SävarKrångelbäck
33219ArnqvistPer1806-12-05ArnäsHögland
33220ArnqvistPer1844-04-03ArnäsHögland
33221ArnqvistPer1807-12-22ArnäsHögland
33222ArnqvistPer Anton1881-11-15ArnäsHögland
33223ArnqvistPer Anton1872-12-06ArnäsHögland
33224ArnqvistPer Anton1871-11-03ArnäsHögland
33225ArnqvistPer Anton1891-10ArnäsBrösta
33226ArnqvistPer Anton1878-08-11ArnäsHögland
33227ArnqvistPer August1875-02-19DegerforsBerglunda
33228ArnqvistPer Emil Algot1901-12-23VilhelminaGransjö
33229ArnqvistPer Erik1869-05-17ÅseleVästansjö
33230ArnqvistPer Jakob1840-04-29TåsjöKroknäset
33231ArnqvistPer Konrad1886-12-17SjälevadKroksta
33232ArnqvistPer Martin1899-03-09ArnäsArnäs
33233ArnqvistPer Nikanor Kalixtus1872-04-03ÅseleVästansjö
33234ArnqvistPer Oskar1895-10-29MoVästeralnö
33235ArnqvistPer Oskar1870-01-22VilhelminaGransjö
33236ArnqvistPer Oskar Ossian Fridolf1888-01-13LyckseleArvträsk
33237ArnqvistPetrus Henning Villiam1905-03-03ArnäsHögland
33238ArnqvistRagnhild Linnea1909-02-15ÅseleVästansjö
33239ArnqvistRakel Birgitta1944-05-26ÅseleKökarberg
33240ArnqvistSamuel1814-04-09RobertsforsIsakfäboda
33241ArnqvistSamuel August1847-09-15BygdeåAndersliden
33242ArnqvistSamuel Evald1849-06-19DegerforsForsliden
33243ArnqvistSara Amanda1911-06-16BjörnaMattarbodum
33244ArnqvistSara Brita1846-08-14TåsjöKroknäset
33245ArnqvistSara Evelina1896-01-06ArnäsArnäs
33246ArnqvistSara Johanna1899-05-16ArnäsBrösta
33247ArnqvistSara Karolina1896-12-10MoVästeralnö
33248ArnqvistSara Katarina Elisabet1903-01-02BurträskLubboträsk
33249ArnqvistSara Kristina1833-11-07ArnäsÄlvsöden
33250ArnqvistSelma Karolina1899-05-16ArnäsStranne
33251ArnqvistSelma Kristina1892-07-27MoVästeralnö
33252ArnqvistSelma Kristina1888-03-14SjälevadKroksta
33253ArnqvistSelma Magdalena1904-11-19BurträskLubboträsk
33254ArnqvistSeth Fabian1904-05-13Umeå lfsUmeå
33255ArnqvistSigne Kristina1903-05-30ÅseleKökarberg
33256ArnqvistSigne Margareta1918-04-09ÖstersundÖstersund
33257ArnqvistSigne Viktoria1912-02-10ÅseleGärdsjö
33258ArnqvistSive Irene Sofia1934-05-15BygdeåBygdeå
33259ArnqvistStefan Charles Leopold1932-11-14Umeå stadUmeå stad
33260ArnqvistSture Johannes1939-12-12BurträskLjusvattnet
33261ArnqvistSvea Ottilia1915-03-07ÅseleVästansjö
33262ArnqvistSvea Sigrid Elisabet1919-12-05SävarKrångelbäck
33263ArnqvistSvea Viola1914-04-30ÅseleGärdsjö
33264ArnqvistSven Adolf1870-12-31ÅseleÅsele
33265ArnqvistSven Gustav Herbert1921-04-26SävarKrångelbäck
33266ArnqvistTea Laila Yvonne1938-10-06ÅseleGärdsjö
33267ArnqvistTilda Charlotta1853-03-01Umeå landsNydala
33268ArnqvistUlrika Kristina1794-04-10Umeå stadsUmeå
33269ArnqvistValborg Maria1915-06-10ÅseleVästansjö
33270ArnqvistValmy Armida1907-11-25LyckseleArvträsk
33271ArnqvistVega Kristina1917-04-29ÅseleVästansjö
33272ArnqvistVera Elsy Margit1933-02-12ÅseleGärdsjö
33273ArnqvistVilhelm1861-04-05JörnJörn
33274Arnqvist AnderssonJohan1803-03-27RobertsforsRobertsfors
33275Arnqvist EriksdotterAnna Brita1810-04-14JunseleJunsele
33276Arnqvist EriksdotterKristina Katarina1783Umeå landsObbola
33277Arnqvist JohansdotterEva Katarina1830-08-18DegerforsDjupsjön
33278Arnqvist JohanssonJohan1779-12-28BygdeåRobertsfors
33279Arnqvist JohanssonNils1786-07-14ArnäsDekarsön
33280Arnqvist OlofssonMatts1808-10-27Umeå landsHjoggmark
33281Arnqvist PerssonAdam1848-09-17ÅseleVästansjö
33282Arnqvist PerssonAnders1775-09-26ArnäsHögland
33283Arnqvist PerssonElias1844-04-20Tåsjö (Z)Tåsjö
33284Arnqvist PerssonPer1871-05-07ArnäsUtanlandsjö
33285ArnringKarl Sixten1910-06-29VilhelminaGransjö
33286Arnrnmark JohanssonPer1801-01-23ArnäsOvansjö
33287Arnrnmark PerssonJohan Bernhard1839-03-12ArnäsOvansjö
33288ArnströmAdelina Kristina1897-07-17GideåGideå bruk
33289ArnströmAdolf Emanuel1890-06-28Linköpings länÖrnsköldsvik
33290ArnströmAgnes Maria1896-05-15GideåGideå bruk
33291ArnströmAlvina Ingeborg1887-09-09VilhelminaBäsksjö
33292ArnströmAnders1877-03-07SjälevadFors
33293ArnströmAnders1845-02-13ArnäsLunne
33294ArnströmAnders1808-03-01ArnäsArnäs
33295ArnströmAnders August1816-01-02ArnäsOvansjö
33296ArnströmAndreas Nikanor1900-12-02ArnäsKroksta
33297ArnströmAnna Brita1861-04-11SjälevadFors
33298ArnströmAnna Katarina1889-07-06ArnäsPrästbordet
33299ArnströmAnna Katarina1860-12-07ArnäsGimot
33300ArnströmAnna Magdalena1852-09-05SjälevadVästergundsjö
33301ArnströmAnna Olivia1863-03-14ArnäsHornön
33302ArnströmArtur Eugen1899-12-04GideåGideå bruk
33303ArnströmAstrid Zenobia1902-12-06GideåGideå bruk
33304ArnströmAugust1872-12-19SjälevadKroksta
33305ArnströmBrita Johanna1879-04-25SjälevadFors
33306ArnströmBrita Karolina1843-09-15ArnäsBrösta
33307ArnströmBrita Karolina1852-01-24ArnäsHögland
33308ArnströmBrita Karolina1866-09-23ArnäsGimot
33309ArnströmBrita Kristina1823-03-07ArnäsHögbyn
33310ArnströmBrita Kristina1823-10-28SjälevadFors
33311ArnströmDagmar Ingegär1905-11-17GideåGideå bruk
33312ArnströmElin Maria1884-06-02VilhelminaBäsksjö
33313ArnströmElisabet Karolina1823-08-08ArnäsOvansjö
33314ArnströmElisabet Vilhelmina1837-05-27ArnäsLunne
33315ArnströmEmma Johanna1852-07-23ArnäsLunne
33316ArnströmErik Abraham1894-06-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
33317ArnströmErik Adolf1843-07-05ArnäsLunne
33318ArnströmErik Albert1898-05-14ArnäsKroksta
33319ArnströmErik Konrad1876-01-16NätraÅngsågen
33320ArnströmErik Olof1890-12-22ArnäsPrästbordet
33321ArnströmErik Runo1908-01-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
33322ArnströmErnst Andreas1903-01-15ArnäsBodums ångsåg
33323ArnströmEster Adolfina1893-01-05ArnäsOvansjö
33324ArnströmEster Kristina1873-08-24ArnäsStranne
33325ArnströmEster Sofia1890-04-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
33326ArnströmEva Kristina1877-02-04ArnäsHornön
33327ArnströmEva Margareta1856-08-16ArnäsLunne
33328ArnströmFrida Johanna1867-07-12ArnäsHögbyn
33329ArnströmFrida Lovisa1896-03-24VilhelminaBäsksjö
33330ArnströmGunnar Antonius1897-01-17ArnäsOvansjö
33331ArnströmGunnar Villiam1899-05-26ArnäsKroksta
33332ArnströmGustav Paul1906-01-24ArnäsStranne
33333ArnströmGustav Valentin1874-05-14ArnäsStranne
33334ArnströmGustava Erika1864-05-21SjälevadFors
33335ArnströmHilda1893-12-01ArnäsPrästbordet
33336ArnströmHilda Kristina1865-11-16ArnäsIdbyn
33337ArnströmHilda Niolina1904-08-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
33338ArnströmHildur Amalia1901-04-20GideåGideå bruk
33339ArnströmHulda Amalia1881-12-14SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
33340ArnströmHulda Maria1882-04-05SjälevadDomsjö
33341ArnströmIda Amalia1894-04-29ArnäsOvansjö
33342ArnströmIda Amanda1869-05-17ArnäsIdbyn
33343ArnströmIda Karolina1870-08-16ArnäsHornön
33344ArnströmJohan1823-08-08ArnäsOvansjö
33345ArnströmJohan1780-08-21ArnäsRavesta
33346ArnströmJohan August1872-03-23NätraBjästa
33347ArnströmJohanna1895-11-18ArnäsPrästbordet
33348ArnströmJonas1809-06-10ArnäsOvansjö
33349ArnströmJonas1874-05-26SjälevadFors
33350ArnströmJonas1873-01-04SjälevadFors
33351ArnströmJonas1846-11-23SjälevadVästergundsjö
33352ArnströmJonas1874-12-04ArnäsIdbyn
33353ArnströmJonas1824-04-16ArnäsHögbyn
33354ArnströmJonas1854-12-02ArnäsHögbyn
33355ArnströmJonas1845-03-02SjälevadVästergundsjö
33356ArnströmJonas1778-06-13ArnäsRavesta
33357ArnströmJonas Alfred1862-01-12ArnäsBrösta
33358ArnströmJonas Anton1874-02-05NätraBjästa ångsåg
33359ArnströmJonas August1839-09-05ArnäsOvansjö
33360ArnströmJonas Emil1882-09-20SjälevadSjälevad
33361ArnströmJosefina1920-04-13VilhelminaBäsksjö
33362ArnströmKarl Gustav1900-09-27SjälevadSjälevad
33363ArnströmKarl Oskar1889-03-22SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
33364ArnströmKarolina Elisabet1891-11-03ArnäsHornön
33365ArnströmKatarina1849-01-11SjälevadVästergundsjö
33366ArnströmKatarina1878-09-12SjälevadKroksta
33367ArnströmKatarina Agneta1845-10-08ArnäsSkortsed
33368ArnströmKatarina Elisabet1841-10-19ArnäsArnäs
33369ArnströmKatarina Johanna1832-02-15ArnäsHögbyn
33370ArnströmKatarina Kristina1871-04-03SjälevadYttergundsjö
33371ArnströmKatarina Kristina1803-07-29ArnäsHögbyn
33372ArnströmKatrina Augusta1869-11-25SjälevadDomsjö
33373ArnströmKlara1898-09-18ArnäsPrästbordet
33374ArnströmKristina1897-04-29ArnäsPrästbordet
33375ArnströmKristina1875-10-16SjälevadKroksta
33376ArnströmKristina Margareta1855-05-11SjälevadVästgergunsjö
33377ArnströmLars Erik1857-08-02ArnäsHögbyn
33378ArnströmLars Olof1860-09-26ArnäsHögbyn
33379ArnströmLars Olof1866-04-27ArnäsHornön
33380ArnströmMaria1900-05-04ArnäsPrästbordet
33381ArnströmMaria1866-11-22ArnäsBodum
33382ArnströmMaria1871-01-29SjälevadKroksta
33383ArnströmMaria1858-07-05SjälevadVästergundsjö
33384ArnströmMaria Augusta1843-07-27GrundsundaFlärke
33385ArnströmMaria Johanna1821-02-03ArnäsOvansjö
33386ArnströmMaria Karolina1864-12-18SjälevadLungånger
33387ArnströmMaria Karolina1851-12-29ArnäsHögbyn
33388ArnströmMaria Kristina1847-02-10ArnäsLunne
33389ArnströmMikael1829-02-05ArnäsHögbyn
33390ArnströmMikael1798-07-13ArnäsHögbyn
33391ArnströmMikael1834-04-18ArnäsHögbyn
33392ArnströmOlga Maria1885-04-22SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
33393ArnströmOlof1826-10-10ArnäsHögbyn
33394ArnströmOlof August1864-04-24ArnäsGimot
33395ArnströmOlof Hjalmar1898-02-26ArnäsBurön
33396ArnströmOskar Jakob Ferdinand1906-04-03SjälevadSjälevad
33397ArnströmOtto Alexander1895-12-12ArnäsOvansjö
33398ArnströmOtto Alfred1890-01-26SjälevadGene
33399ArnströmPer1859-08-07ArnäsBrösta
33400ArnströmPer Johan1900-12-17VilhelminaBäsksjö
33401ArnströmPer Olof1848-08-21Arnäs
33402ArnströmRakel Marianne1928-06-22ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
33403ArnströmSara Josefina1881-08-20VilhelminaBäsksjö
33404ArnströmSara Karolina1849-11-16ArnäsLunne
33405ArnströmSara Margareta1857-09-29NätraSörsvedje
33406ArnströmSigne Elisabet1905-01-03ArnäsStranne
33407ArnströmTeodor1885-05-28SjälevadGene
33408Arnström AndersdotterAnna Kristina1837-01-01GrundsundaFlärke
33409Arnström AndersdotterAugusta1846-09-07GrundsundaFlärke
33410Arnström AndersdotterBrita Katarina1835-09-20GrundsundaHusum
33411Arnström AndersdotterElisabet Magdalena1842-02-18GrundsundaFlärke
33412Arnström AndersdotterKlara Margareta1845-06-09GrundsundaFlärke
33413Arnström AndersdotterLovisa1850-10-13GrundsundaFlärke
33414Arnström AndersdotterSofia1847-09-22GrundsundaFlärke
33415Arnström AnderssonJohan1840-06-24GrundsundaFlärke
33416Arnström AnderssonJohan1839-01-11GrundsundaFlärke
33417Arnström AnderssonJonas1829-08-03ArnäsArnäs
33418Arnström AnderssonPer1838-01-25GrundsundaFlärke
33419Arnström AnderssonPer1842-10-29ArnäsArnäs
33420Arnström JonssonAbraham1818-07-15SjälevadFors
33421Arnström JonssonJonas1792-11-08AnundsjöBureborg
33422Arnström JonssonJonas1787-04-02AnundsjöNorrflärke
33423Arnström PerssonJohan Erik1816-04-15ArnäsOvansjö
33424Arnström PerssonOlof1823-11-26ArnäsOvansjö
33425Arnström PerssonPer Johan1886-11-21ArnäsStenberg
33426ArntsdotterKristina1832-02-01NorgeRöyrvik
33427AronsdotterAlbertina1860-04-09NordmalingGräsmyr
33428AronsdotterAlexina Ottilia1894-07-01Älvsborgs länRönnlanda
33429AronsdotterAlma Erika1890-06-24NysätraBrände
33430AronsdotterAnna Agata1833-08-07BurträskKalvträsk
33431AronsdotterAnna Aronia1873-06-06-05NysätraBrände
33432AronsdotterAnna Kristina1831ArvidsjaurGransele
33433AronsdotterAnna Kristina1806-05-12Umeå landsNorr