Kr��ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C
D
E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: D
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1DagerfeltErik Valdemar1907-01-09VilhelminaStrömnäs
2DagerfeltNils Leonard1898-01-11VilhelminaStrömnäs
3DagermanStig Halvard1923-10-05ÄlvkarlebyNorrgärdet
4DahlAdele Linnea1922-10-17Umeå landÖn
5DahlAgnes Ingegerd1898-08-15VilhelminaKyrkbyn
6DahlAlf Rune1929-07-18StenseleStensele
7DahlAlfa Henrietta1910-10-03LyckseleKarlberg
8DahlAlvina Nikolina Kristina1890-07-26VilhelminaBäsksele
9DahlAnders1854-11-21LövångerBissjö
10DahlAnna Elvira1918-04-29VilhelminaVilhelmina
11DahlAnna Linnea1917-10-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
12DahlAnna Lisa1944-12-12SorseleSorsele
13DahlAnna Ottilia1897-01-09VilhelminaKyrkbyn
14DahlAnna Sofia1838-04-09SävarDalfors
15DahlAnna Sofia1892-03-11SävarDalfors
16DahlArne Gunnar1925-03-11LyckseleTuvträsk
17DahlArvid Gunnar1904-04-26LyckseleKarlberg
18DahlAstrid Maria1891-03-08Uppsala länTeda
19DahlAxel Adolf1906-06-16LyckseleKarlberg
20DahlBeda Konstantia1890-01-03LuleåLuleå
21DahlBerta Armida1904-04-19LyckseleKarlberg
22DahlBrita Kristina1826-01-15KronobergslänFurnby
23DahlDagmar Josefina1895-06-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
24DahlDagmar Linnea Kristina1908-08-24BurträskÅbyn
25DahlDavid Emanuel1905-06-14Floda (W)Floda
26DahlDavid Gottner1912-11-12LyckseleKarlberg
27DahlElin Afrida1904-09-21SkellefteåSkellefteå
28DahlElin Josefina1904-08-13StockholmMaria
29DahlElin Maria1902-04-24SävarDalfors
30DahlEmil1890-10-18NordmalingHögbränna
31DahlEmil Konrad1882-12-31FinspångFinspång
32DahlEmma Elisabet1873-02-19Örebro länTysslinge
33DahlErik1831-09-24SävarStrandfors
34DahlErik Otto1920-12-19Umeå landÖn
35DahlEster Maria1895-03-04SävarDalfors
36DahlEva Inger Elisabet1929-01-09LyckseleTuvträsk
37DahlFrans Oskar Reinhold1887-07-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
38DahlFredrik1840-09-15SävarDalfors
39DahlFritz Herman1882-07-10KronoberÖstra Torsåsg
40DahlGeorg Valdemar1894-12-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
41DahlGerd Kerstin1926-04-29LyckseleTuvträsk
42DahlGudrun Antoinetta1925-07-04LyckseleTuvträsk
43DahlGustav Adolf1862-05-20JönköpingHolmeryd
44DahlHelga Desideria1908-01-20Umeå landsLövön
45DahlHerta Maria1908-06-19LyckseleKarlberg
46DahlHildur Alfrida1898-06-14SävarDalfors
47DahlHildur Lovisa1893-04-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
48DahlHillevi Maria1906-05-09Umeå landsLövön
49DahlHilma Margareta1932-09-08BurträskGammelbyn
50DahlHulda1871-04-16SävarDalfors
51DahlHulda Fredrika1901-06-22HolmsundHolmsund
52DahlIda Aurora1877-04-10SjälevadSjälevad
53DahlIsrael Leonard1887-08-19LyckseleKarlberg
54DahlJenny Maria1882-08-16LyckseleKarlberg
55DahlJohan1901-08-09ArbråArbrå
56DahlJohan Erik1863-03-01SävarDalfors
57DahlJohan Ferdinand1872-06-04LyckseleKarlberg
58DahlJohan Georg Hilding1903HolmsundHolmsund
59DahlJohan Vilhelm1899-11-26LyckseleKarlberg
60DahlJohn Maurutz Andreas1906-06-26BurträskÅbyn
61DahlJohn Tage1924-11-16StenseleLångnäs
62DahlJonas1827-10-05SävarStrandfors
63DahlJonas Otto1854-11-10VilhelminaDjupdal
64DahlJonas Rickard1889-03-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
65DahlJulia Maria Karolina1890-12-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
66DahlKarin Elisabet1926-04-14LövångerLövånger
67DahlKarl1836-06-25SävarDalfors
68DahlKarl Akfred1868-07-26Långemåla (H))Långemåla
69DahlKarl August1874-07-22LyckseleKarlberg
70DahlKarl Emil Henning1898-12-14HolmsundHolmsund
71DahlKarl Erik Ivar1907-05-13SävarDalfors
72DahlKarl Fredrik1914-01-12ÅseleÅsele
73DahlKarl Gustav1922-09-03StenseleLångnäs
74DahlKarl Hjalmar1897-01-25LyckseleKarlberg
75DahlKarl Magnus1869-02-10SävarDalfors
76DahlKarl Sigurd1916-07-25SävarDalfors
77DahlKarl Sven Bertil1907-12-04LyckseleBrattfors
78DahlKarolina Vilhelmina1826-09-03BlekingeKarlshamn
79DahlKatarina Kristina1798-04-04LövångerFjällbyn
80DahlKnut Paul1915-03-19LyckseleKarlberg
81DahlKristine1863-08-13Kopparbergs länMockfjärd
82DahlLeif Errol1927-11-29HolmsundLövön
83DahlLevi Oskar1885-04-11LyckseleKarlberg
84DahlLydia Evelina Johanna1881-02-22StenseleFriden
85DahlMagda Maria1900-07-22SkellefteåSkellefteå
86DahlMaj Gunvor Viola1936-05-31Umeå stadUmeå stad
87DahlMargit Albertina1925-05-19VilhelminaSiksjönäs
88DahlMaria1871-04-16SävarDalfors
89DahlMaria Kristina1864-05-03SävarDalfors
90DahlMaria Magdalena1847-12-22SävarDalfors
91DahlMaria Magdalena1834-05-16SävarDalfors
92DahlOlga Margareta1897-01SkellefteåSkellefteå
93DahlOlga Margareta1919-11-16LyckseleKarlberg
94DahlOlof1866-12-22ArbråVallsta
95DahlOlof Ingemar1867-02-15FjällsjöFjällsjö
96DahlOskar Elver1918-10-29ÖrträskÖrträsk
97DahlPaulina Fredrika1886-04-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
98DahlPer Alfred Leonard1885-02-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
99DahlPer August1872-06-19SävarDalfors
100DahlPer Elof Isodor1887-12-20Härnösand?Härnösand?
101DahlPer Sigfrid1902-03-03SävarDalfors
102DahlRagnar Leopold1897-04-16FredrikaFredrika
103DahlRagnar Leopold1897-04-16Lövånger?Lövånger?
104DahlRolf Östen1942-03-02StenseleStensele
105DahlRut Ingegerd1924-10-08Umeå landÖn
106DahlSelma Elvira1919-12-18Umeå landÖn
107DahlSigne Erika1896-11-06SävarDalfors
108DahlSigne Maria1906-02-02LyckseleKarlberg
109DahlSigrid Maria Helena1906-10-07SävarDalfors
110DahlSvea Hildegard1902-07-30SkellefteåBissjö
111DahlTora Maria1892-09-04BrunfloBrunflo
112DahlTorsten Fredrik1902-01-08LyckseleKarlberg
113DahlTorsten Lennart1940-05-08StenseleStensele
114DahlTuga Elisabet1914-01-19VästmanlandVästervåla
115DahlUma Elisabet1917-05-03LyckseleKarlberg
116Dahl AnderssonJonas1786-09-17Skellefteå landsGummark
117Dahl DavidssonJohan Olof1865-12-31NorsjöRåliden
118Dahl ErikssonOlof Alfred1866-08-05BygdeåRisträsk
119Dahl IsraelssonFrans Oskar1865-07-21Hjälmserud (H)Hjälmserud
120Dahl IsraelssonKarl Anton1839-04-02LyckseleTuvträsk
121Dahl OlofssonOlof1797-02-10BygdeåRisträsk
122Dahl OlofssonOlof1826-09-27SävarStrandfors
123DahlbegMaria Josefina1856-09-12NysätraBrände
124Dahlberg 1916-09-09VilhelminaSkansholm
125Dahlberg 1916-09-09VilhelminaSkansholm
126DahlbergAbel Vilhelm1867-07-06ArnäsVästerlandsjö
127DahlbergAdelia Kristina1894-05-04GideåBöle
128DahlbergAdolf1863-08-15NordmalingBaggård
129DahlbergAdolf1882-06-20ArnäsArnäs
130DahlbergAdolf Alexius1894-06-10BygdeåMjösjön
131DahlbergAdolf Fredrik1875-10-13BygdeåBobacken
132DahlbergAdolf Tage1910-09-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
133DahlbergAgda Amanda1878-12-08GideåVästergidsjö
134DahlbergAgda Elisabet1893-07-14GideåFlärke
135DahlbergAgda Eugenia1911-12-24BodumBerg
136DahlbergAgnes Frideborg1907-01-12TärnaFräkenvik
137DahlbergAina Elisabet1910-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
138DahlbergAina Kristina1918-01-29ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
139DahlbergAina Margit Elisabet1912-06-13NordmalingLedusjö
140DahlbergAlf Gustav Helge1926-09-08NordmalingLedusjö
141DahlbergAlf Stefan1945-09-22VilhelminaSkansholm
142DahlbergAlfred1853-05-08NordmalingBaggård
143DahlbergAlfred Alexius1891-12-14NorsjöEriksberg
144DahlbergAlgot Holmfrid1915-06-03VilhelminaSkansholm
145DahlbergAlice Ingeborg1914-03-29NordmalingLedusjö
146DahlbergAlma Betty Charlotta1905-12-13DegerforsTegslund
147DahlbergAlma Johanna1879-11-11BygdeåBobacken
148DahlbergAlma Kristina1878-06-03BurträskAndersvattnet
149DahlbergAlma Kristina1866-03-11GideåSörgidsjö
150DahlbergAlma Kristina1874-08-27Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
151DahlbergAlma Leontina1871-06-18DoroteaAvaträsk
152DahlbergAlma Viktoria1898-11-27VännäsUlriksdal
153DahlbergAlma Viktoria1912-05-23DegerforsTegslund
154DahlbergAlma Viola1912-10-29NordmalingBredvik
155DahlbergAmalia Karolina1861-02-26NordmalingBaggård
156DahlbergAmanda Karolina1866-03-18FredrikaTallsjö
157DahlbergAmelie Kristina Paulina1873-01-25DoroteaAvaträsk
158DahlbergAnders1837-05-07GideåFlärke
159DahlbergAnders1829-11-06BygdeåDalkarlså
160DahlbergAnders1800-04-24ArnäsKallviken
161DahlbergAnders1824-03-12BygdeåGullmark
162DahlbergAnders1865-01-24NysätraDegerfors
163DahlbergAnders1788-12-08BygdeåDalkarlså
164DahlbergAnders1923-01-13TåsjöBerg
165DahlbergAnders Adolf1859-06-23BurträskAndersvattnet
166DahlbergAnders August1875-01-22BurträskAndersvattnet
167DahlbergAnders August1845-11-13SävarDalfors
168DahlbergAnders Edvin1889-02-08BygdeåMjösjön
169DahlbergAnders Folke1911-08-25TåsjöTåsjö
170DahlbergAnders Isodorus1883-12-14NysätraStrand
171DahlbergAnders Johan1845-11-25GideåFlärke
172DahlbergAnders Leonard1902-12-26TrehörningsjöKantsjö
173DahlbergAnders Ludvig1864-12-16SävarSävar
174DahlbergAnders Oskar1894-07-10BurträskBodbyn
175DahlbergAnders Ulrik1819-05-07BygdeåDalkarlså
176DahlbergAnders Valfrid1859-09-14GideåNorrgidsjö
177DahlbergAnders Valfrid1871-12-04GideåNorrgidsjö
178DahlbergAnders Valfrid1868-04-22GideåSörgidsjö
179DahlbergAnders Viktor1872-06-19FredrikaTallsjö
180DahlbergAnders Viktor1878-10-20BodumBodum
181DahlbergAnna1895-10-14BodumBerg
182DahlbergAnna Alfrida1908-09-23DegerforsKrånged
183DahlbergAnna Augusta1904-02-04DegerforsTegslund
184DahlbergAnna Cecilia1869-11-03????
185DahlbergAnna Doris Elisabet1924-06-11NysätraGerusalen
186DahlbergAnna Elina1912-11-03TärnaFräkenvik
187DahlbergAnna Elisabet1845-04-21HärnösandHärnösand
188DahlbergAnna Elisabet1831GideåRullnäs
189DahlbergAnna Elvira1916-09-17Umeå landsGubböle
190DahlbergAnna Elvira1911-08-29Umeå landsGubböle
191DahlbergAnna Emilia1879-02-11SävarSävar
192DahlbergAnna Erika1895-06-05Umeå landsLövön
193DahlbergAnna Eufrosyna Matilda1895-12-30VilhelminaLatikberg
194DahlbergAnna Fredrika1880-01-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
195DahlbergAnna Greta1921-04-28GideåFlärke
196DahlbergAnna Gustava1846-04-21Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
197DahlbergAnna Gustava1921-09-27TärnaStröm
198DahlbergAnna Ingegärd1930-08-03FredrikaFristad
199DahlbergAnna Johanna1819-04-20Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
200DahlbergAnna Julia Johanna1887-12-26FredrikaFredrika
201DahlbergAnna Karolina1865-06-05NorsjöNorsjö
202DahlbergAnna Karolina1868-06-19SävarSävar
203DahlbergAnna Karolina1898-10-02SjälevadSjälevad
204DahlbergAnna Katarina1815-11-12GideåFlärke
205DahlbergAnna Katarina1838-11-15GudmundråGudmundrå
206DahlbergAnna Katarina Teresia1874-09-09GideåVästergidsjö
207DahlbergAnna Kristalia1901-02-06ÅseleÅsele
208DahlbergAnna Kristina1873-02-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
209DahlbergAnna Kristina1919-01-25ÅseleOxvattnet
210DahlbergAnna Kristina1932-05-12ÅseleKronotorp
211DahlbergAnna Linnea1901-04-18NorsjöÅmliden
212DahlbergAnna Lisa1915-07-09DegerforsDegerfors
213DahlbergAnna Lisa1920-11-27ÅseleOxvattnet
214DahlbergAnna Lovisa1877-10-05NorsjöKattisträsk
215DahlbergAnna Lovisa1867-06-07BygdeåDalkarlså
216DahlbergAnna Lovisa1874-02-23NysätraGerusalen
217DahlbergAnna Magdalena1831-11-02BygdeåDalkarlså
218DahlbergAnna Magdalena1804Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
219DahlbergAnna Maj Britt1929-10-10ÅseleOxvattnet
220DahlbergAnna Maja1920-03-06NordmalingLedusjö
221DahlbergAnna Margareta1923-12-13GrundsundaDombäcksmark
222DahlbergAnna Margareta1909-10-30NätraNätra
223DahlbergAnna Maria1862-10-25SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
224DahlbergAnna Maria1793-06-23NordmalingOlofsfors
225DahlbergAnna Martina1901-02-22BodumBodum
226DahlbergAnna Matilda1875-07-29GideåFlärke
227DahlbergAnna Matilda1871-09-08NorsjöNorsjö
228DahlbergAnna Rebcka1892-04-12BurträskBodbyn
229DahlbergAnna Regina1892-05-18VilhelminaSkansholm
230DahlbergAnna Regina Elenora1900-04-07VilhelminaSkansholm
231DahlbergAnna Signhild Alice1913-06-12BodumBerg
232DahlbergAnna Sofia1826-12-31BurträskAndersvattnet
233DahlbergAnna Sofia1837-09-04BygdeåDalkarlså
234DahlbergAnna Teresia1896-04-01BygdeåMjösjön
235DahlbergAnna Viktoria1900-06-26FredrikaTallsjö
236DahlbergAnna Viola Paulina1912-10-20GrundsundaÖnska
237DahlbergAnna-Lisa1923-05-31VilhelminaS Latikberg
238DahlbergAnni Gustava1898-08-23NorsjöHeden
239DahlbergAnnie Linnea1936-10-16ÅseleKronotorp
240DahlbergAnny Axelia1900-12-21VännäsUlriksdal
241DahlbergAnny Maria1923-06-11NordmalingBredvik
242DahlbergArne Gunnar1920-10-02ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
243DahlbergAstrid Frideborg1903-09-29ArnäsStybbersmark
244DahlbergAstrid Maria1903-12-17ArnäsJärved
245DahlbergAstrid Maria1906-04-12ArnäsJärved
246DahlbergAstrid Vilhelmina1901-12-02AnundsjöNäs
247DahlbergAugust1833-11-07PiteåPiteå
248DahlbergAugust1851-06-17NordmalingBaggård
249DahlbergAugust1876-06-02GudmundråGudmundrå
250DahlbergAugust Amandus1893-07-17BygdeåGullmark
251DahlbergAugust Halvard1909-05-13VilhelminaSkansholm
252DahlbergAugusta1899-06-23GideåFlärke
253DahlbergAugusta Josefina1889-10-25SöderalaSöderala
254DahlbergAugusta Mariana1884-03-23BygdeåDalkarlså
255DahlbergAxel Amandus1890-10-26SjälevadStensland
256DahlbergAxel Artur1915-04-11FredrikaTallsjö
257DahlbergAxel Fingal1906-08-24VilhelminaSkansholm
258DahlbergAxel Magnus1878-03-09BygdeåDalkarlså
259DahlbergAxel Rudolf1899-03-23BurträskBodbyn
260DahlbergBarbro Viola1925-07-15NordmalingLedusjö
261DahlbergBeda Johanna1906-09-20NordmalingLedusjö
262DahlbergBeda Kristina1887-06-20SjälevadStensland
263DahlbergBeda Maria Antonia1898-01-06BjörnaÖstansjö
264DahlbergBeda Syrena1921-05-06VilhelminaSkansholm
265DahlbergBengt Georg1914-11-28GrundsundaÖnska
266DahlbergBengt Ivar1930-03-21VilhelminaLatikberg
267DahlbergBengt Mauritz1930-04-15VilhelminaSkansholm
268DahlbergBengt Rudolf1899-03-27GideåBöle
269DahlbergBengt Villiam1909-06-19FredrikaTallsjö
270DahlbergBengt Yngve1934-03-20Umeå landsUmeå lasarett
271DahlbergBernt Erik1946-09-07VilhelminaSkansholm
272DahlbergBert Ove1942-02-08Umeå landsÖverboda
273DahlbergBerta Elisabet1918-08-24BodumBerg
274DahlbergBerta Karolina1939-06-03TrehörningsjöKantsjö
275DahlbergBetty Ilina Elisabet1895-11-16VilhelminaSkansholm
276DahlbergBetty Karolina1888-02-25GideåBölen
277DahlbergBetty Karolina1897-04-29NorsjöHeden
278DahlbergBetty Maria1905-04-06NordmalingLedusjö
279DahlbergBirgit Kristina1944-04-07ÅseleOxvattnet
280DahlbergBo Gunder1942-06-17Umeå landsÖverboda
281DahlbergBo Gösta1913-04-24NordmalingLedusjö
282DahlbergBrita Karolina1852-01-27VilhelminaDalasjö
283DahlbergBrita Magdalena1843-06-20FredrikaKlippen
284DahlbergBrita Margareta1853-08-21GideåFlärke
285DahlbergBritt Lucia1939-12-13VilhelminaSkansholm
286DahlbergBror Petter1915-08-17NätraNätra
287DahlbergBror Vilhelm1903-02-26Umeå landsSandvik
288DahlbergCarl Axel1916-03-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
289DahlbergCecilia Charlotta1887-10-16SöderhamnSöderhamn
290DahlbergDagmar Alice1919-11-08NordmalingBredvik
291DahlbergDagmar Augusta1920-09-09TärnaStröm
292DahlbergDaniel Albert1896-08-21GideåFlärke
293DahlbergDavid Johan1895-12-30ÅseleOxvattnet
294DahlbergDoris Göta Eugenia1918-09-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
295DahlbergEbba Teresia1893-01-10StyrnäsStyrnäs
296DahlbergEdit1904-11-24BodumBerg
297DahlbergEdit Elisabet1888-07-06GideåVästergidsjö
298DahlbergEdit Viola Magdalena1929-05-18NysätraFlarken
299DahlbergEdla Margreta1904-01-13NorsjöÅmliden
300DahlbergEdla Maria Margareta1859-11-29BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
301DahlbergEdla Viktoria1904-02-02NordmalingLedusjö
302DahlbergEdla Viktoria1902-03-11NysätraGerusalen
303DahlbergEdvard1900-03-18Högsjö (Y)Högsjö
304DahlbergElida Linnea1901-01-17JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
305DahlbergElin Frideborg1911-08-09VilhelminaSkansholm
306DahlbergElin Katarina Amanda1877-08-13GideåBölen
307DahlbergElin Kristina1875-08-06NorsjöSvartnäs
308DahlbergElin Kristina1869-04-17BurträskAndersvattnet
309DahlbergElin Magdalena Elisabet1884-04-17BurträskAndersvattnet
310DahlbergElin Naemi Elisabet1894-05-07VilhelminaLatikberg
311DahlbergElina1896-05-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
312DahlbergElina Augusta1887-11-13NorsjöÅmliden
313DahlbergElinda Viktoria1907-05-26TärnaStröm
314DahlbergElisabet Kristina1826-12-26HärnösandHärnösand
315DahlbergElisabet Margareta1820-11-22BurträskAndersvattnet
316DahlbergElisabet Maria1860-09-05BygdeåSiknäs
317DahlbergElisabet Sulamith1864-05-09SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
318DahlbergElisie Frideborg1925-03-23HolmsundLövön
319DahlbergElna1899-05-21BodumBerg
320DahlbergElsa Adelia1907-02-20VännäsUlriksdal
321DahlbergElsa Ingegärd1923-05-19ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
322DahlbergElsa Maria1921-06-28NordmalingLedusjö
323DahlbergElse Anne Marie1926-04-28BjurholmBjurholm
324DahlbergElsy Paulina Alexandra1933-03-09NysätraFlarken
325DahlbergElvira1898-01-11BodumBerg
326DahlbergEmil Torsten1903-02-09JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
327DahlbergEmma1999-05-28????
328DahlbergEmma Johanna1864-06-06BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
329DahlbergEmma Johanna1878-09-21NordmalingBaggård
330DahlbergEmma Kristina1859-03-27SävarSävar
331DahlbergEmma Kristina1885-06-25FredrikaFredrika
332DahlbergEmma Margareta1866-05-08GideåRullnäs
333DahlbergEmma Sofia1848-01-09NordmalingBaggård
334DahlbergEmmy Lovisa Eugenia1908-08-12VilhelminaSkansholm
335DahlbergEngelbert1886-12-18NordmalingLedusjö
336DahlbergErik1836-07-25GideåRullnäs
337DahlbergErik1845-02-06GideåRullnäs
338DahlbergErik Adolf1843-04-09NordmalingGenberg
339DahlbergErik Albert1894-02-04ÅseleOxvattnet
340DahlbergErik Albert Åke1935-12-15ÅseleOxvattnet
341DahlbergErik Artur1892-09-28GideåVästergidsjö
342DahlbergErik Arvid Valentin1906-02-07TärnaKlippen
343DahlbergErik August1883-02-02VilhelminaTjäl
344DahlbergErik August1851-09-06FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
345DahlbergErik Axel1942-07-04LövångerLövånger
346DahlbergErik Birger1925-04-19Umeå landsÖn
347DahlbergErik Edvard1870-05-04RobertsforsRobertsfors
348DahlbergErik Emil1891-06-04GideåVästergidsjö
349DahlbergErik Erling Alexius1918-11-04TärnaGranås
350DahlbergErik Ferdinand1890-07-15FredrikaViska
351DahlbergErik Gustav1907-01-21GideåVästergidsjö
352DahlbergErik Ingemar1904-06-28VilhelminaSkansholm
353DahlbergErik Johan1870-11-11BodumBerg
354DahlbergErik Johan Fridolf1872-09-03GideåFlärke
355DahlbergErik John1889-01-21SjälevadStensland
356DahlbergErik John Harry1922-05-26BjurholmBredträsk
357DahlbergErik Konrad1891-01-04BygdeåMjösjön
358DahlbergErik Martin1933-12-01NordmalingLedusjö
359DahlbergErik Olof1908-06-25TåsjöTåsjö
360DahlbergErik Oskar1906-03-28NorsjöÅmliden
361DahlbergErik Sixteb1910-05-01BodumBerg
362DahlbergErik Valdemar1907-01-30AnundsjöNäs
363DahlbergErik Valfrid1860-10-02HärnösandHärnösand
364DahlbergErik Viktor1862-01-21GideåRullnäs
365DahlbergErik Vilhelm1873-03-08GideåBölen
366DahlbergErika Johanna1853-04-13FredrikaStrömåker
367DahlbergErling1918-09-20NordmalingLedusjö
368DahlbergErnst David1870-10-17SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
369DahlbergErnst Edvard1884-10-13FredrikaFredrika
370DahlbergErnst Rolf1917-12-27ÅseleOxvattnet
371DahlbergErnst Runo Allan1917-04-07VilhelminaSkansholm
372DahlbergErnst Teodor1893-07-07Umeå landsSandvik
373DahlbergErnst Åke1930-01-24NordmalingNorrmark
374DahlbergEster Katarina1923-05-30VilhelminaSkansholm
375DahlbergEster Maria1881-06-27VilhelminaLatikberg
376DahlbergEster Maria1890-05-28BurträskBodbyn
377DahlbergEugenia Katarina1877-11-06VilhelminaTjäl
378DahlbergEva Birgitta1940-03-24ÅseleKronotorp
379DahlbergEva Johanna1876-07-21NysätraStrand
380DahlbergEva Karolina1850-01-19FredrikaStrömåker
381DahlbergEva Kristina1860-06-27NorsjöNorsjö
382DahlbergEva Lovisa1842-10-25BurträskAndersvattnet
383DahlbergEva Sofia1815-10-01Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
384DahlbergFilip Andreas1896-05-02NorsjöÅmliden
385DahlbergFrans Albert1893-09-24BurträskBurträsk
386DahlbergFrans Albin1907-03-01NysätraGerusalen
387DahlbergFrans Artur1896-07-21BurträskBodbyn
388DahlbergFrans August1900-10-27Umeå landsSandvik
389DahlbergFrans Georg1884-08-06ByskeByske
390DahlbergFrans Gottfrid1903-11-22SjälevadÖster Gerdal
391DahlbergFrans Kuno1912-06-17NorsjöNorsjö
392DahlbergFrans Oskar Teodor1908-08-26TärnaStröm
393DahlbergFredrik1843-04-14SävarDalfors
394DahlbergFredrik Albert1874-12-03BygdeåBobacken
395DahlbergFredrik August1872-03-12BygdeåBobacken
396DahlbergFredrik Knut Ansgatius1894-12-11BurträskBodbyn
397DahlbergFredrik Owen Gustaf Adolf1900-11-06BurträskBodbyn
398DahlbergFredrika1844-03-10Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
399DahlbergFredrika Gustava1859-09-19FredrikaStrömåker
400DahlbergGerda1916-10-18NordmalingLedusjö
401DahlbergGerda Maria1907-02-21BygdeåMjösjön
402DahlbergGerda Sofia1915-12-24TärnaStröm
403DahlbergGertrud1925-04-09GideåByviken
404DahlbergGertrud Aline Elise1934-11-30BjurholmBredträsk
405DahlbergGertrud Ananny1880-01-01VilhelminaTjäl
406DahlbergGertrud Charlotta1925-04-06VilhelminaLatikberg
407DahlbergGudrun Elisabet1928-08-20Umeå landsGubböle
408DahlbergGudrun Helena1945-02-02VilhelminaStalon
409DahlbergGunborg Karolina1922-07-29Umeå landsGubböle
410DahlbergGunnar Mauritz1898-01-19VilhelminaSkansholm
411DahlbergGunnar Valdemar1896-06-22GideåBölen
412DahlbergGustaf Adolf1818-06-27PiteåPiteå
413DahlbergGustaf Fredrik1898-09-01NysätraGerusalen
414DahlbergGustaf Fredrik1862-04-13BurträskAndersvattnet
415DahlbergGustaf Helmer1887-09-16FredrikaTallsjö
416DahlbergGustav Adolf1893-05-28SjälevadStensland
417DahlbergGustav Anton1906-07-23Umeå landsLövön
418DahlbergGustav Arne1911-10-19LyckseleUmgransele
419DahlbergGustav Arnold1916-12-09TärnaGranås
420DahlbergGustav Arvid 1883-03-24TärnaGranås
421DahlbergGustav Eugen1922-10-14TärnaStröm
422DahlbergGustav Helmer1879-02-18FredrikaTallsjö
423DahlbergGustav Hjalmar1898-06-16BygdeåMjösjön
424DahlbergGustav Ivar1911-01-19NordmalingBredvik
425DahlbergGustav Jonatan1902-12-15JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
426DahlbergGustav Verner1904-09-19TärnaFräkenvik
427DahlbergGustava1840-09-06NorsjöNorsjö
428DahlbergGustava Johanna1867-07-09NorsjöNorsjö
429DahlbergGördis Ulrika Sofia1924-09-28BygdeåRickleå
430DahlbergGöta Elisabet1935-11-19TrehörningsjöKantsjö
431DahlbergGöta Ingeborg1912-05-03NordmalingLedusjö
432DahlbergGöta Ingeborg1919-03-20ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
433DahlbergGöta Kornelia1909-04-17GideåFlärke
434DahlbergGöte Evald1916-01-27BodumBerg
435DahlbergGöte Valdemar1925-05-17VilhelminaSkansholm
436DahlbergHalvar Alexius1924-08-25TåsjöBerg
437DahlbergHanna Augusta1885-10-13Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
438DahlbergHans1841-04-02Nosaby (L)Nosaby
439DahlbergHans Folke Mårten1951-09-24NordmalingNordmaling
440DahlbergHans Henning1911-02-16NordmalingLedusjö
441DahlbergHans Olof1943-11-18LövångerLövånger
442DahlbergHans Tore Richard Allan1971-03-14NorrfjärdenNorrfjärden
443DahlbergHans Tore Valter1946-11-15NordmalingBrattfors
444DahlbergHedvig Elentina1899-05-11FredrikaTallsjö
445DahlbergHedvig Karolina1914-03-04TärnaStröm
446DahlbergHedvig Maria1908-10-15BygdeåMjösjön
447DahlbergHelena Kristina1780-04-16Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
448DahlbergHelena Maria1830-10-22BygdeåDalkarlså
449DahlbergHelena Maria1823-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
450DahlbergHelena Sofia1892-12-09Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
451DahlbergHelga Kristina1914-03-04TärnaStröm
452DahlbergHelga Viola1928-10-13ÅseleOxvattnet
453DahlbergHelly Margareta1870-01-01SävarSävar
454DahlbergHelmi Kristina1887-03-06VilhelminaTjäl
455DahlbergHenny Augusta1904-10-08TärnaFräkenvik
456DahlbergHenny Charlotta1875-08-01SävarSävar
457DahlbergHenny Margareta1896-11-22ArnäsArnäs
458DahlbergHenny Terese1932-04-04TärnaLaxnäs
459DahlbergHenrik Anton1817-01-01 cirkaSkellefteå landsHedensbyn
460DahlbergHenrik Johan Oskar1847-12-16HärnösandHärnösand
461DahlbergHerman1881-06-18NordmalingBaggård
462DahlbergHerman Valter1921-07-20VilhelminaSkansholm
463DahlbergHilda Elina1914-01-11TärnaFräkenvik
464DahlbergHilda Elisabet1909-12-28NordmalingBredvik
465DahlbergHilda Fredrika1873-02-21BygdeåBobacken
466DahlbergHilda Kristina1883-12-06SjälevadNyland
467DahlbergHIlda Linnea1910-09-17TärnaGranås
468DahlbergHilde Maria1893-11-18VännäsUlriksdal
469DahlbergHildur Elisabet1901-10-24GrundsundaHusum
470DahlbergHildur Matilda1895-05-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
471DahlbergHildur Matilda1895-05-24Umeå landsGubböle
472DahlbergHildur Olivia1890-07-29Umeå landsGubböle
473DahlbergHildur Teresia1909-10-20TärnaFräkenvik
474DahlbergHilma Emmy Alfina1889-10-05ByskeByske
475DahlbergHilma Karolina1869-05-16NorsjöNorsjö
476DahlbergHilma Magdalena1899-04-21GrundsundaHusum
477DahlbergHilma Maria1878-09-19GideåFlärke
478DahlbergHilma Vilhelmina1911-04-08FredrikaTallsjö
479DahlbergHjalmar1873-08-26SkellefteåSkellefteå
480DahlbergHjalmar Albin1886-12-13GideåBölen
481DahlbergHlda Ottilia1871-10-04HässjöHässjö
482DahlbergHugo1902-04-30BodumBerg
483DahlbergHugo Andreas1895-08-01Umeå landsSandvik
484DahlbergHulda Axelia1881-05-17BygdeåDalkarlså
485DahlbergHulda Maria1857-11-05NordmalingBaggård
486DahlbergHulda Maria1906-02-25BygdeåDalkarlså
487DahlbergHulda Regina1887-09-07Skellefteå landsRönnbäcken
488DahlbergIda1889-01-05NordmalingLedusjö
489DahlbergIda Katarina1905-09-20SjälevadKasta
490DahlbergIda Lovisa1866-03-18FredrikaTallsjö
491DahlbergInes Lilly Linnea1915-10-07NordmalingLedusjö
492DahlbergInga Barbro1929-06-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
493DahlbergInga Britt Maria1933-07-13VilhelminaLatikberg
494DahlbergInga Marie1924-01-06ÅseleOxvattnet
495DahlbergInga-Greta1931-12-18HolmsundLövön
496DahlbergIngeborg1818-12-18GideåFlärke
497DahlbergIngeborg Magdalena1902-06-02BygdeåMjösjön
498DahlbergInger Annika Helene1966-11-11VästmanlandVästerås
499DahlbergInger Gunborg Caroline1946-11-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
500DahlbergIngner Emanuel1894-03-26NorsjöEriksberg
501DahlbergIngrid Anna Elisabet1923-07-13VännäsMunicip
502DahlbergIngrid Karolina Elisabet1923-05-21BurträskBurträsk
503DahlbergIngrid Lucia1932-04-29VilhelminaSkansholm
504DahlbergIrma Karolina1919-12-10ÅseleOxvattnet
505DahlbergJakob1855-01-13NorsjöNorsjö
506DahlbergJakob1844-10-27FredrikaLögdasund
507DahlbergJakob1861-07-01NorsjöHolktjärn
508DahlbergJakob Helmer1863-12-20GideåRullnäs
509DahlbergJenny Charlotta1913-04-10VilhelminaSkansholm
510DahlbergJenny Elonora1917-06-16AnundsjöKlocken
511DahlbergJenny Sofia1901-12-07TärnaFräkenvik
512DahlbergJohan1823-01-30NorsjöNorsjö
513DahlbergJohan1794Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
514DahlbergJohan1819-01-21Umeå landsSörmjöle
515DahlbergJohan1832-06-16NätraNätra
516DahlbergJohan1839-08-24BurträskAndersvattnet
517DahlbergJohan1869-07-09NorsjöHolktjärn
518DahlbergJohan1833-04-17BygdeåGullmark
519DahlbergJohan Adrian1914-03-04BodumBerg
520DahlbergJohan Albert1913-09-28FredrikaTallsjö
521DahlbergJohan Albert1867-02-02NysätraDegerfors
522DahlbergJohan Albin1868-07-07BygdeåBobacken
523DahlbergJohan Albin1887-02-05BygdeåGullmark
524DahlbergJohan Alfons1907-07-31DegerforsKrånged
525DahlbergJohan Alfred1879-11-06GideåHundsjö
526DahlbergJohan Alvar1907-09-18SjälevadKasta
527DahlbergJohan Anders1834-06-22BygdeåDalkarlså
528DahlbergJohan Anton1856-12-05BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
529DahlbergJohan Arvid1904-01-14VännäsUlriksdal
530DahlbergJohan Arvid1874-12-09NordmalingNorrmark
531DahlbergJohan August1862-01-14SävarSävar
532DahlbergJohan August1841-12-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
533DahlbergJohan August1901-10-02JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
534DahlbergJohan August1872-07-01Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
535DahlbergJohan Bertil1919-03-14BjurholmBredträsk
536DahlbergJohan Bertil1924-05-13ÅseleOxvattnet
537DahlbergJohan David Folke1915-01-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
538DahlbergJohan Edmund1873-03-12DegerforsRosinedal
539DahlbergJohan Edvin1901-03-22DegerforsTegslund
540DahlbergJohan Efraim1861-05-19SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
541DahlbergJohan Emil1886-01-12TärnaStröm
542DahlbergJohan Emil1908-02-12Umeå landsLövön
543DahlbergJohan Ferdinand1877-02-07GideåVästergidsjö
544DahlbergJohan Gerhard1909-08-17LyckseleUmgransele
545DahlbergJohan Gottfrid1879-08-29GideåBölen
546DahlbergJohan Helge Anshelm1912-12-21BjurholmBredträsk
547DahlbergJohan Helmer1889-11-14NorsjöÅmliden
548DahlbergJohan Kristian1842-05-29FredrikaKlippen
549DahlbergJohan Lambert1899-06-20BjörnaÖstansjö
550DahlbergJohan Ludvig1850-03-02NorsjöNorsjö
551DahlbergJohan Magnus1863-11-01HärnösandHärnösand
552DahlbergJohan Olof1849-04-27NordmalingBaggård
553DahlbergJohan Olof1846-05-18NordmalingÖre
554DahlbergJohan Olof1858-08-03NorsjöNorsjö
555DahlbergJohan Olof1860-07-30BurträskAndersvattnet
556DahlbergJohan Petter1874-11-01VilhelminaTjäl
557DahlbergJohan Petter1885-12-10SjälevadStensland
558DahlbergJohan Petter1792-03-22BygdeåDalkarlså
559DahlbergJohan Samuel1848-04-28Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
560DahlbergJohan Sigfrid1905-07-27TärnaFräkenvik
561DahlbergJohan Sigurd1907-02-21BygdeåMjösjön
562DahlbergJohan Sixten1914-07-22BygdeåGullmark
563DahlbergJohan Teodor1875-04-11AlnöAlnö
564DahlbergJohan Valfrid1906-11-28DegerforsTegslund
565DahlbergJohan Viktor Albert1896-09-04SundsvallSundsvall
566DahlbergJohanna Amanda1868-06-09GideåVästergidsjö
567DahlbergJohanna Fredrika1872-06-07VilhelminaTjäl
568DahlbergJohn Albert1897-07-22LuleåLuleå
569DahlbergJohn Elof1914-08-14NordmalingBredvik
570DahlbergJohn Gunnar1926-09-26GrundsundaGrundsunda
571DahlbergJohn Harry1925-11-13HolmsundLövön
572DahlbergJohn Ivan1924-11-01HolmsundSandvik
573DahlbergJohn Ludvig1897-09-22Umeå landsSandvik
574DahlbergJon Sigfrid1914-04-03BodumBerg
575DahlbergJonas1857-05-08NorsjöNorsjö
576DahlbergJonas1863-10-30NorsjöNorsjö
577DahlbergJonas1828-03-09NorsjöNorsjö
578DahlbergJonas Albert1911-07-17NätraNätra
579DahlbergJonas Anton1820-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
580DahlbergJonas Aron1857-04-05GideåNorrgidsjö
581DahlbergJonas August1863-08-15NordmalingBaggård
582DahlbergJonas Edvard1855-02-14FredrikaFredrika
583DahlbergJonas Edvard1895-04-26FredrikaTallsjö
584DahlbergJonas Ferdinand Rinaldo1900-04-03NorsjöHeden
585DahlbergJonas Gotthard1887-04-14FredrikaFredrika
586DahlbergJonas Gustav1855-03-30NordmalingBaggård
587DahlbergJonas Helge1895-04-11RamseleRamsele
588DahlbergJonas Henrik1866-08-18RamseleRamsele
589DahlbergJonas Ludvig1891-01-20TärnaStröm
590DahlbergJonas Oliver1885-02-14FredrikaTallsjö
591DahlbergJonas Oskar1915-12-02HörneforsSörbyn
592DahlbergJonas Petter1843-07-14DoroteaAvaträsk
593DahlbergJonas Vilhelm1841-04-06BygdeåDalkarlså
594DahlbergKarin Anna Maria1920-11-04HolmsundLövön
595DahlbergKarin Lilly Margareta1935-06-23ÅseleKronotorp
596DahlbergKarin Marianne1943-07-26Umeå landsÖn
597DahlbergKarl Albert1909-08-30NorsjöÅmliden
598DahlbergKarl Alexander1899-01-28NysätraDegerfors
599DahlbergKarl Alfred1844-03-05ByskeByske
600DahlbergKarl Alvar Tore1908-07-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
601DahlbergKarl Anton1871-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
602DahlbergKarl August1850-09-22HärnösandHärnösand
603DahlbergKarl August1851-01-31HärnösandHärnösand
604DahlbergKarl August1876-07-02NordmalingBaggård
605DahlbergKarl August1866-01-25BurträskAndersvattnet
606DahlbergKarl August1844-08-14BygdeåGullmark
607DahlbergKarl Bertil1908-01-16NordmalingLedusjö
608DahlbergKarl Edvin1873-07-23Skarborg länSuntak
609DahlbergKarl Elon1916-07-24BjurholmBredträsk
610DahlbergKarl Erik1922-05-23GrundsundaDombäcksmark
611DahlbergKarl Erik Henrik1925-04-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
612DahlbergKarl Erik Otto1923-11-23ÅseleOxvattnet
613DahlbergKarl Eugen1880-03-07ByskeByske
614DahlbergKarl Folke Herman1923-04-28NordmalingLedusjö
615DahlbergKarl Gunnar1932-07-16VilhelminaSkansholm
616DahlbergKarl Gustaf1851-06-14Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
617DahlbergKarl Gustav1910-12-23ReseleHolme
618DahlbergKarl Gustav1851-04-05BygdeåDalkarlså
619DahlbergKarl Gustav1932-04-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
620DahlbergKarl Gustav1871-10-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
621DahlbergKarl Gustav Oskar1929-07-24ÅseleOxvattnet
622DahlbergKarl Ingemar1931-03-05SkellefteåSkellefteå
623DahlbergKarl Jakob1866-04-20NorsjöNorsjö
624DahlbergKarl Johan1886-05-17BurträskAndersvattnet
625DahlbergKarl Johan1843-12-30GideåFlärke
626DahlbergKarl Johan1921-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
627DahlbergKarl Johan1903-04-27NysätraGerusalen
628DahlbergKarl Johan Gösten1922-05-06BygdeåRickleå
629DahlbergKarl Ludvig1878-03-20BygdeåBobacken
630DahlbergKarl Martin1898-03-28ÅseleÅsele
631DahlbergKarl Olof Lennart1921-06-29Umeå landsÖn
632DahlbergKarl Oskar1876-03-10JörnStrykselet
633DahlbergKarl Oskar1891-10-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
634DahlbergKarl Oskar Ferdinand1897-03-17BurträskBurträsk
635DahlbergKarl Ottar1905-09-29FredrikaTallsjö
636DahlbergKarl Robert1884-07-26BygdeåGullmark
637DahlbergKarl Roland Yngve1919-08-09AnundsjöKlocken
638DahlbergKarl Rune1929-02-14ÅseleOxvattnet
639DahlbergKarl Rune1926-04-01BygdeåGullmark
640DahlbergKarl Sixten1925-12-25Umeå landsGubböle
641DahlbergKarl Valentina1882-08-31GideåBölen
642DahlbergKarl Viktor1895-11-02VännäsUlriksdal
643DahlbergKarl Viktor1879-11-12Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
644DahlbergKarl Viktor Vallentin1896-07-14FredrikaTallsjö
645DahlbergKarl Villner1914-11-08BjurholmBredträsk
646DahlbergKarl-Gunnar1936VännäsVännäs
647DahlbergKarolina1837-01-13NorsjöNorsjö
648DahlbergKarolina Augusta1880-01-07NysätraStrand
649DahlbergKarolina Elisabet1862-11-26BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
650DahlbergKarolina Matilda1869-05-30GideåSörgidsjö
651DahlbergKarolina Matilda1871-08-06NysätraJerusalem
652DahlbergKarolina Sofia1863-12-30BygdeåSiknäs
653DahlbergKatarina Albertina1861-11-26BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
654DahlbergKatarina Amanda1867-01-29BygdeåYttre Storbäcken
655DahlbergKatarina Augusta1882-04-17BygdeåGullmark
656DahlbergKatarina Elisabet1855-07-21GideåNorrgidsjö
657DahlbergKatarina Henrika1842-11-15HärnösandHärnösand
658DahlbergKatarina Magdalena1859-06-13BygdeåBygdeå
659DahlbergKatarina Magdalena1848-08-23GideåFlärke
660DahlbergKent Ivan1947-09-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
661DahlbergKerstin Inga-Britt1956-03-15NordmalingNordmaling
662DahlbergKerstin Ingegärd1930-04-22HolmsundLövön
663DahlbergKerstin Margareta1943-06-24VilhelminaSkansholm
664DahlbergKjell Arne1938-07-17HolmsundLövön
665DahlbergKjell David1938-08-31ÅseleOxvattnet
666DahlbergKjell Ivar1910-01-31AnundsjöNäs
667DahlbergKjell Johan Åke1929-02-04TrehörningsjöKantsjö
668DahlbergKjell Mauritz1939-12-13VilhelminaSkansholm
669DahlbergKjell Ove1905-01-08TåsjöSkansnäset
670DahlbergKlara1863-02-18NorsjöHolktjärn
671DahlbergKlara Henny Elise1908-08-07TärnaGranås
672DahlbergKlara Johanna1861-05-03FredrikaStrömåker
673DahlbergKlara Serafia1845-09-08BurträskAndersvattnet
674DahlbergKlas Ture1919-04-27ÅseleOxvattnet
675DahlbergKnut Albert Birger1926-12-21ÅseleOxvattnet
676DahlbergKnut Arvid1917-01-12NordmalingBredvik
677DahlbergKnut Ivar1911-01-07ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
678DahlbergKnut Wilhelm1905-04-20BygdeåMjösjön
679DahlbergKristina1836-03-05BurträskAndersvattnet
680DahlbergKristina Elisabet1812-12-27BurträskBygdeträsk
681DahlbergKristina Elisabet1826-05-17NorsjöNorsjö
682DahlbergKristina Elisabet1877-11-19NysätraStrand
683DahlbergKristina Evelina1897-03-15NysätraGerusalen
684DahlbergKristina Johanna1840-09-15GideåRullnäs
685DahlbergKristina Johanna1876-07-04NätraNätra
686DahlbergKristina Josefina1849-01-06HärnösandHärnösand
687DahlbergKristina Leontina1899-07-25ÅseleÅsele
688DahlbergKristina Lovisa1833-10-12BygdeåDalkarlså
689DahlbergKristina Margareta1789-07-21HärnösandHärnösand
690DahlbergKristina Maria1844-04-29BygdeåDalkarlså
691DahlbergKristina Maria1865-02-13BygdeåDalkarlså
692DahlbergKristoffer1838-01-14VilhelminaDalasjö
693DahlbergKurt Verner1926-07-29GideåHundsjö
694DahlbergLage Lennart1913-09-28VilhelminaSkansholm
695DahlbergLaila1936-01-06VilhelminaLatikberg
696DahlbergLajla Idalia1914-06-15NordmalingLedusjö
697DahlbergLars1777Skellefteå landsBöle
698DahlbergLars1825-07-11BygdeåGullmark
699DahlbergLars1842-01-13BygdeåGullmark
700DahlbergLars1830-04-19BygdeåGullmark
701DahlbergLars Adrian1874-08-26
702DahlbergLars Edvard1879-09-18Härnösand?Härnösand?
703DahlbergLars Erik1934-05-03NordmalingNorrmark
704DahlbergLars Martin1939-02-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
705DahlbergLars Rune1949-06-10ÅseleÅsele
706DahlbergLasse1928-10-15SjälevadÖsterås
707DahlbergLeif Ivar Gunnar1944-10-12ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
708DahlbergLeif Ove Signar1938-07-01NordmalingBrattfors
709DahlbergLeo Alexander1909-08-24Umeå landsSandvik
710DahlbergLeontina1859-06-12NordmalingBaggård
711DahlbergLilly Charlotta1902-02-02NorsjöHeden
712DahlbergLilly Gunborg Karolina1922-02-25ÅseleOxvattnet
713DahlbergLinda Kristina1900-08-29BygdeåMjösjön
714DahlbergLinda Maria1880-11-26ByskeByske
715DahlbergLotten Ingeborg1921-11-29NysätraFlarken
716DahlbergLovisa1821-12-13Skellefteå landsBäck
717DahlbergLovisa1854-06-28Skellefteå landsKusmark
718DahlbergLovisa Charlotta1850-03-29GideåVästergidsjö
719DahlbergLovisa Evelina1870-11-10VilhelminaTjäl
720DahlbergLovisa Karolina1867-03-04FredrikaTallsjö
721DahlbergLovisa Margareta1913-04-10VilhelminaSkansholm
722DahlbergLydia Gustava1862-03-27NorsjöNorsjö
723DahlbergLydia Johanna1866-08-26SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
724DahlbergLydia Lovisa1875-07-22Robertsfors
725DahlbergLydia Maria1890-12-23NätraDal
726DahlbergLydia Maria Helena1881-07-31BurträskAndersvattnet
727DahlbergMagda Elina1905-10-10NysätraFlarken
728DahlbergMagda Margareta1909-12-15NordmalingLedusjö
729DahlbergMagda Olivia1900-11-13BurträskBodbyn
730DahlbergMagdalena1830-10-07NorsjöNorsjö
731DahlbergMagnhild Elisabet1933-04-11BjurholmBredträsk
732DahlbergMagnus1884-12-20GideåBölen
733DahlbergMaj Britt Elisabet1928-07-16NysätraFlarken
734DahlbergMaj Eva1918-03-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
735DahlbergMaj Sibylla1935-06-13VilhelminaSkansholm
736DahlbergMaj Sibylla1935-06-13VilhelminaSkansholm
737DahlbergMaja Elisabet1907-08-14JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
738DahlbergMalin Maria Lilian1968-10-13VästmanlandVästerås
739DahlbergMargareta1835-05-05NorsjöNorsjö 13
740DahlbergMargareta Andrietta1851-07-20DoroteaAvaträsk
741DahlbergMargareta Johanna1851-07-16FredrikaViska
742DahlbergMargareta Magdalena1837-11-25GideåRullnäs
743DahlbergMargareta Magdalena1880-05-12BygdeåGullmark
744DahlbergMargareta Sofia1857-05-15NorsjöNorsjö
745DahlbergMargit Ingegärd1917-05-23Umeå landsÖn
746DahlbergMargit Linnea1932-01-08TrehörningsjöKantsjö
747DahlbergMaria Alfina1906-04-17DegerforsKrånged
748DahlbergMaria Amalia1869-11-23BygdeåBobacken
749DahlbergMaria Brita1843-01-07GideåRullnäs
750DahlbergMaria Elisabet1850-09-19GideåFlärke
751DahlbergMaria Johanna1833-08-29BurträskAndersvattnet
752DahlbergMaria Karolina1829-02-07HärnösandHärnösand
753DahlbergMaria Kristina1869-11-02NysätraGerusalen
754DahlbergMaria Matilda1871-07-20ArnäsVästerlandsjö
755DahlbergMarta1859-06-25NorsjöNorsjö
756DahlbergMarta1825-01-19NorsjöNorsjö
757DahlbergMarta Aurora1854-01-14NorsjöNorsjö
758DahlbergMarta Ingeborg1934-02-10NordmalingNordmaling
759DahlbergMarta Karolina1866-02-13NorsjöHolktjärn
760DahlbergMartin1852-08-22NorsjöNorsjö
761DahlbergMartin1861-11-09NorsjöNorsjö
762DahlbergMartin1857-02-26NorsjöNorsjö
763DahlbergMartin1833-09-29NorsjöNorsjö
764DahlbergMartin Herman1855-07-12NorsjöNorsjö
765DahlbergMatilda1899-06-23GideåFlärke
766DahlbergMats Åke Östen1939-08-26LyckseleLycksele
767DahlbergMatts1817-04-14GideåFlärke
768DahlbergMoses1863-01-23NorsjöNorsjö
769DahlbergMårten1854-02-19GideåVästergidsjö
770DahlbergMårten1829-08-02GideåRullnäs
771DahlbergMärta Edit Elisabet1922-10-14HolmsundLövön
772DahlbergMärta Elisabet1929-08-05NordmalingLedusjö
773DahlbergMärta Karolina1914-05-11DegerforsTegslund
774DahlbergMärta Margreta Karolina1897-08-02SjälevadÖstergärdal
775DahlbergNann Ulrika1925-04-05NysätraFlarken
776DahlbergNanna Birgit1931-08-23AnundsjöAnundsjö
777DahlbergNanna Katarina1912-02-05GideåFlärke
778DahlbergNanny Elisabet1904-07-10NysätraGerusalen
779DahlbergNelly Maria1891-01-05GideåBöle
780DahlbergNikanor1858-12-03Skellefteå landsKusmark
781DahlbergNils1801Skellefteå landsBöle
782DahlbergNils1880-12-26SorseleGillesnolle
783DahlbergNils Anton1844-10-04BygdeåDalkarlså
784DahlbergNils Arne1922-02-22ÅseleOxvattnet
785DahlbergNils Arvid1892-06-05Umeå landsKassjö
786DahlbergNils August1886-07-19HaparandaHaparanda
787DahlbergNils David1928-07-04NordmalingLedusjö
788DahlbergNils Edvard1864-12-31NysätraDegerfors
789DahlbergNils Erik1889-11-17Umeå landsRöbäck
790DahlbergNils Erik Hjalmar1912-12-03NätraNätra
791DahlbergNils Erik Leonard1921-05-31AnundsjöKlacken
792DahlbergNils Erik Torsten1949-10-17NordmalingBrattfors
793DahlbergNils Gottfrid1898-02-09DegerforsBjurfors
794DahlbergNils Helge Anshelm1927-10-20BjurholmBredträsk
795DahlbergNils Henning1908-10-06Umeå landsObbola
796DahlbergNils Håkan Ingemar1946-04-24LövångerLövånger
797DahlbergNils Jakob1835-11-27BygdeåDalkarlså
798DahlbergNils Johan1917-03-04TärnaStröm
799DahlbergNils Nesor1910-10-07GrundsundaÖnska
800DahlbergNils Olof1847-07-29FredrikaViska
801DahlbergNils Petter1862-10-29BygdeåRickleå
802DahlbergNils Petter1875-05-31GideåBölen
803DahlbergNils Petter1836-11-31BygdeåGullmark
804DahlbergNils Ragnar1918-09-25Umeå landsÖn
805DahlbergNils Ragnar1910-10-02VännäsUlriksdal
806DahlbergNisse1922-11-07NordmalingNorrfors
807DahlbergOla1924-06-05NordmalingNorrfors
808DahlbergOlga Alfrida Kristina1882-06-22FredrikaFredrika
809DahlbergOlga Karolina1893-11-26HögsjöHögsjö
810DahlbergOlga Linnea Elisabet1921-07-06ÅseleOxvattnet
811DahlbergOlga Maria1900-02-28NysätraGerusalen
812DahlbergOlle Ragnar1906-02-24JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
813DahlbergOlof1827-06-01BygdeåGullmark
814DahlbergOlof1876-12-09Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
815DahlbergOlof Albert1880-07-21TärnaLaxnäs
816DahlbergOlof Alfred1881-04-09JörnStrykselet
817DahlbergOlof Anton1877-07-26ArnäsVästerlandsjö
818DahlbergOlof Arvid1917-09-27FredrikaViska
819DahlbergOlof August Harry1929-04-23BygdeåGullmark
820DahlbergOlof Edvard1859-05-15NorsjöHolktjärn
821DahlbergOlof Elof1900-09-30ArnäsJärved
822DahlbergOlof Emanuel1868-12-16SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
823DahlbergOlof Erik Albert1922-03-28ÅseleOxvattnet
824DahlbergOlof Ernst1891-03-02ÅseleKyrkbyn
825DahlbergOlof Ferdinand1872-09-10NysätraÖstanå
826DahlbergOlof Ivar1919-01-17Umeå landsGubböle
827DahlbergOlof Johan1835-01-20FredrikaKlippen
828DahlbergOlof Magnus1864-07-08FredrikaStrömåker
829DahlbergOlof Petter1858-12-05FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
830DahlbergOlof Petter1838-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
831DahlbergOlof Rudolf1889-07-25BygdeåGullmark
832DahlbergOlof Torsten1931-11-27BygdeåRickleå
833DahlbergOlof Valfrid1875-08-05NysätraÖstanå
834DahlbergOskar Arne1914-04-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
835DahlbergOskar Fredrik Emanuel1907-09-12NysätraÖstanå
836DahlbergOskar Reinhold Teoard1858-04-04SöderhamnSöderhamn
837DahlbergPer1834-03-24BurträskBygdeträsk
838DahlbergPer1847-05-02GideåHundsjö
839DahlbergPer1823-07-20BurträskAndersvattnet
840DahlbergPer Adrian1916-03-28DegerforsTegslund
841DahlbergPer Albert1864-04-24BurträskAndersvattnet
842DahlbergPer August1878-04-13TärnaLaxnäs
843DahlbergPer Edvard1870-01-15GideåFlärke
844DahlbergPer Gottfrid1869-09-14NysätraDegerfors
845DahlbergPer Johan1974-07-24SkellefteåSt Örjan
846DahlbergPer Kurt Sixten1927-07-06TrehörningsjöKantsjö
847DahlbergPer Leonard1880-02-29Robertsfors
848DahlbergPer Olof1930-11-29TärnaGranås
849DahlbergPer Otto1889-05-06FredrikaViska
850DahlbergPer Volger1935-07-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
851DahlbergPer-Hugo1941-01-11LövångerLövånger
852DahlbergPetter Sigfrid1892-01-06VilhelminaLatikberg
853DahlbergRickard Albin1897-08-30VilhelminaLatikberg
854DahlbergRolf Leopold1905-11-15ÅseleÅsele
855DahlbergRolf Sixten1919-11-10Umeå landsÖn
856DahlbergRubin Eufrosyna1904-02-16NorsjöNorsjö
857DahlbergRune Erland1926-12-30VilhelminaS Latikberg
858DahlbergRut Anna1917-01-12NordmalingBredvik
859DahlbergRut Astrid Ingegärd1925-05-15NysätraDegerfors
860DahlbergRut Hedvig Margareta1903-10-16NysätraDegerfors
861DahlbergRut Ingegärd1924-03-21AnundsjöPrästbolet
862DahlbergRut Maja1918-01-04GrundsundaHusum
863DahlbergSally Evelina1910-10-24ArbråArbrå
864DahlbergSanny Maria1902-07-22DegerforsTegslund
865DahlbergSara Eufernia1906-03-28GideåFlärke
866DahlbergSara Fredrika1842-10-25BurträskAndersvattnet
867DahlbergSara Katarina1834-03-09GideåRullnäs
868DahlbergSara Katarina1810SkellefteåSkellefteå
869DahlbergSara Kristina1857-07-27FredrikaFredrika
870DahlbergSara Magdalena1832-06-15FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
871DahlbergSara Maria1846-01-07FredrikaStrömåker
872DahlbergSara Ulrika1827-12-23BygdeåDalkarlså
873DahlbergSelly Maria1911-12-26TärnaStröm
874DahlbergSelma Helena1876-01-04BygdeåBobacken
875DahlbergSelma Johanna Magdalena1875-10-14FredrikaTallsjö
876DahlbergSelma Karolina1889-02-02Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
877DahlbergSelma Karolina1883-11-14Skellefteå landsHedlunda
878DahlbergSelma Mariana1907-06-27FredrikaTallsjö
879DahlbergSigne1894-03-18BodumTannsjö
880DahlbergSigne Elvira1898-11-07LuleåLuleå
881DahlbergSigne Johanna1892-12-04BygdeåMjösjön
882DahlbergSigne Kristina1908-04-22GideåVästergidsjö
883DahlbergSigne Lovisa1902-01-22FredrikaTallsjö
884DahlbergSigne Maria Lovisa1899-01-25NorsjöÅmliden
885DahlbergSignhild Elina1912-07-27TärnaGranås
886DahlbergSimon Mauritz1919-10-27VilhelminaSkansholm
887DahlbergSiri Aina Helene1926-06-13ÅseleOxvattnet
888DahlbergSiv Elsa Maria1932-10-29NysätraJonasmarken
889DahlbergSiv Gun Britt1940-02-05ÅseleÅtjärntorp
890DahlbergSiv Majbritt1941-05-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
891DahlbergSixten Torgny1905-10-15VilhelminaSkansholm
892DahlbergSofia1877-12-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
893DahlbergSofia Amalia1875-07-22RobertsforsRobertsfors
894DahlbergSofia Augusta1872-06-17SävarSävar
895DahlbergSolveig Kristina1945-03-13VilhelminaSkansholm
896DahlbergSonja Lisetta Ingeborg1921-02-18VilhelminaS Latikberg
897DahlbergSonja Maria1904-09-03AnundsjöNäs
898DahlbergSonja Yvonne1930-01-30ÅseleOxvattnet
899DahlbergSten Harry1911-02-14BjörnaBjörna
900DahlbergSten Henrik Maximus1895-11-18NorsjöHeden
901DahlbergStig Lennart1934-03-19NordmalingNorrmark
902DahlbergStig Magnus1913-06-07BjörnaBjörna
903DahlbergStig Olof Lennart1953-05-04VilhelminaSkansholm
904DahlbergSture Ivan1911-06-04SollefteåSollefteå
905DahlbergSunde Andreas1927-02-23HolmsundLövön
906DahlbergSune Åke1925-07-10GideåGideå
907DahlbergSvea Evalda1926-02-10VilhelminaSkansholm
908DahlbergSvea Ingeborg Vilhelmina1911-08-27VilhelminaSkansholm
909DahlbergSvea Kristina1888-09-01BurträskBodbyn
910DahlbergSvea Märta Karolina1921-01-02ÅseleOxvattnet
911DahlbergSven Arne1919-11-06GrundsundaDombäcksmark
912DahlbergSven Erik1936-06-30HolmsundLövön
913DahlbergSven Erik1914-07-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
914DahlbergSven Gunnar1939-09-23LövångerLövånger
915DahlbergSven Hilding1914-05-02Umeå landsGubböle
916DahlbergSven Olof1937-08-24NordmalingBrattfors
917DahlbergSven Petter1854-02-15DoroteaAvaträsk
918DahlbergSven Sture1915-11-23BjörnaBjörna
919DahlbergSylvia Irene1921-12-07FinlandKvevlax
920DahlbergTekla Margareta1920-09-09TärnaStröm
921DahlbergTekla Viktoria1888-07-05TärnaStröm
922DahlbergTomas Teodor1908-11-18TärnaFräkenvik
923DahlbergTore Gunnar1924-11-02VilhelminaS Latikberg
924DahlbergTore Oskar Johannes1923-05-10Umeå landsÖn
925DahlbergTula Amanda1869-11-25FredrikaTallsjö
926DahlbergTule Petrus1910-03-04NorsjöNorsjö
927DahlbergTure Lennart1920-12-08BodumBerg
928DahlbergTycko1886-02-04NätraDal
929DahlbergTyra Viola Emilia Paulowna1909-02-25BurträskBodbyn
930DahlbergUlla Aina Mariann1937-04-29NordmalingBrattfors
931DahlbergUlla Ingegärd1935-10-05NordmalingNorrmark
932DahlbergUlla Monika1948-07-06VilhelminaSkansholm
933DahlbergUlrika1973-12-25NorrfjärdenNorrfjärden
934DahlbergValborg Katarina1884-02-22FredrikaTallsjö
935DahlbergValdy Gunilla1938-03-13BjurholmBredträsk
936DahlbergVera Maria1892-05-20BodumTannsjö
937DahlbergVera Mari-Ann1947-12-26ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
938DahlbergVerner1904-12-20GideåBöle
939DahlbergVigo Vilhelm1918-09-26VilhelminaSkansholm
940DahlbergViktor Teodard1895-04-26SjälevadÖstergärdal
941DahlbergVilma Amelia1906-06-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
942DahlbergVilma Margareta Johanna1901-12-03SjälevadÖster Gerdal
943DahlbergViola Margareta1933-08-11ÅseleOxvattnet
944DahlbergVitus Ferdinand1871-06-15BurträskAndersvattnet
945DahlbergVivi Amalia1905-12-14TrehörningsjöKantsjö
946DahlbergÅke Valdemar1930-07-17AnundsjöAnundsjö
947DahlbergÖsten1835-05-05NorsjöNorsjö
948DahlbergÖsten Arnold1902-10-12VilhelminaSkansholm
949DahlbergÖsten Sixten1906-07-28NorsjöNorsjö
950Dahlberg AndersdotterAnna Elisabet1835-05-07FredrikaAbborrjärnliden
951Dahlberg AndersdotterMargareta Elisabet1824-07-28GideåFlärke
952Dahlberg AndersdotterSara Elisabet1795-08-15NordmalingOlofsfors
953Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1873-11-01SorseleBergnäs
954Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1830-04-03BurträskAndersvattnet
955Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1839-01-03FredrikaAbborrjärnliden
956Dahlberg AnderssonAnders1863-09-08BygdeåÖverklinten
957Dahlberg AnderssonErik1804-12-06ArnäsFlärke
958Dahlberg AnderssonErik1829-02-20Fredrika Abborrjärnliden
959Dahlberg AnderssonJohan1837-06-03BygdeåÅselet
960Dahlberg AnderssonJonas1790-09-09BygdeåDalkarlså
961Dahlberg AnderssonOlof1793-11-13BygdeåDalkarlså
962Dahlberg AnderssonOlof Petter1865-02-10TrehörningsjöKantsjö
963Dahlberg AnderssonPer1797-12-27ArnäsLemusjö
964Dahlberg AnderssonPer Erik1830-04-20FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
965Dahlberg ArvidsotterBrita Kristina1789Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
966Dahlberg ArvidsotterLars Anton1787-09-30Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
967Dahlberg ArvidsotterLars Fredrik1783Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
968Dahlberg ArvidsotterMaria Margareta1794-06-16Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
969Dahlberg ArvidsotterMarta Margareta1792-10-10Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
970Dahlberg ArvidssonArvid Gustav1799-08-19Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
971Dahlberg ArvidssonJonas 1780-09-02Skellefteå landsHedensbyn 10
972Dahlberg ArvidssonLars Johan1778-12-04Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
973Dahlberg ArvidssonMartin1796-12-27Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
974Dahlberg DavidssonGustav Herman1864-01-22NorsjöRåliden
975Dahlberg ErikssonAnders1827-10-19GideåRullnäs
976Dahlberg FredrikssonKristoffer1835-02-08SorseleLotträsk
977Dahlberg JohanssonAnders1861-09-02Skellefteå landsSandberg
978Dahlberg JohanssonErik1850-12-02Umeå landsStöcksjö
979Dahlberg JohanssonErik Petter1849-05-27VilhelminaTjäl
980Dahlberg JohanssonJakob1850-08-06NorsjöSandberg
981Dahlberg JohanssonOlof1853-02-10Skellefteå landsSandberg
982Dahlberg JohanssonPer1861-06-10MoGottne
983Dahlberg JohanssonPetrus1865-03-22Skellefteå landsSandberg
984Dahlberg JonssonNils Johan1844-09-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
985Dahlberg KristoffersdotterUlrika Johanna1864-08-10SorseleBlattniksele
986Dahlberg LarssonJonas1846-07-20Skellefteå landsRönnberget
987Dahlberg LarssonLars1848-10-06NysätraBrännfors
988Dahlberg NillsonOlof1841-03-04NysätraDegerfors
989Dahlberg NilsdotterEva Maria1845-12-06NysätraDegerfors
990Dahlberg NilssonAnders1825-07-27BygdeåUltervattnet
991Dahlberg NilssonAnders Fredrik1837-08-01NysätraDegerfors
992Dahlberg OlofssonAnders1850-02-16NätraDal
993Dahlberg OlofssonPer1794-04-18SolleröRothagen
994Dahlberg PersdotterAnna Margareta1822-02-28HärnösandHärnösand
995Dahlberg PersdotterAnna Matilda1856-01-31FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
996Dahlberg PersdotterAnny Matilda1910-06-28DegerforsTegslund
997Dahlberg PersdotterEmma1872-01-09FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
998Dahlberg PersdotterEva Henrika Magdalena1853-10-21ÖrträskAbbortjärnliden
999Dahlberg PersdotterKristina Johanna1861-06-22FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
1000Dahlberg PerssonAlbert1864-07-29FredrikaAbbortjärnliden
1001Dahlberg PerssonAnders1793-12-10BurträskAndersvattnet
1002Dahlberg PerssonJakob1863-07-27DegerforsNyland
1003Dahlberg PerssonPer Olof1824-04-26DegerforsBastusele
1004DahlbomAgnes Regina1900-02-13FinlandFinland
1005DahlbomAina Gabriella1916-02-10NordmalingNyåker
1006DahlbomAnders Johan1813-03-19GrundsundaHusum såg
1007DahlbomAugusta Zenibia1881-10-30HolmsundHolmsund
1008DahlbomBrita Kristina1845-12-01SäbråSäbrå
1009DahlbomDagmar Teresia1902-09-24GällivariGällivari
1010DahlbomEdla Alexandra1883-08-25HolmsundHolmsund
1011DahlbomEdla Vihelmina1879-06-21HolmsundHolmsund
1012DahlbomErik1854-10-28DelsboGlombo
1013DahlbomErik Vilhel Laurentius1890-08-30TimråTimrå
1014DahlbomJohan1876-03-22LeksandLeksand
1015DahlbomKarl Bertil1895-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1016DahlbomKnut Brynolf1893-05-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
1017DahlbomLars Vilhelm1860-03-18BjertråBjertrå
1018DahlbomNils Gustav1895-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1019DahlbomOlof Gabriel1887-03-25Gävleborgs länValbo
1020DahlbomPer1780-12-03??????
1021DahlbomRut Anny Elisabet1916-02-10NordmalingNyåker
1022DahlbomSvea Anna Kristina1896-08ByskeByske
1023DahlbomSven Arnold1914-10-21AnundsjöMellansel
1024DahlbomSven Hugo1880-09-04HolmsundHolmsund
1025DahlbomVilhel Mauriz1854-08-05GöteborgKarl Johan
1026DahlbäckAdolf1868-05-09NätraBergom
1027DahlbäckAgda Magdalena1902-05-23LyckseleRusele
1028DahlbäckAlexandra Lovisa1863-06-20SorseleBlattniksele
1029DahlbäckAlma Maria1922-01-09FällforsFällfors
1030DahlbäckAnders1851-06-17NätraBäck
1031DahlbäckAnders Gustav1840-08-09StenselePauträsk
1032DahlbäckAnders Petter1824-08-22NätraBäck
1033DahlbäckAnna Elisabet Henrietta1895-08-13Piteå stadPiteå stad
1034DahlbäckAnna Johanna1877-07-04TärnaSkalmodal
1035DahlbäckAugust1872-06-17NätraBergom
1036DahlbäckAugusta Katarina1880-09-09NätraBergom
1037DahlbäckAxel Sigvard1905-03-24LyckseleRusele
1038DahlbäckBeda Kristina1892-04-26NätraBäck
1039DahlbäckBeda Kristina1888-04-13NätraBäck
1040DahlbäckBeda Valtrise Nikolina1891-12-17ÅseleGafsele
1041DahlbäckBerna Ragnhild Elisabet1939-06-20Björksele (AC)Björksele
1042DahlbäckBirgit Ann-Mari1922-07-07LyckseleBlåvik
1043DahlbäckBrita Karolina1884-05-03NätraBäck
1044DahlbäckBrita Magdalena1836-01-19NätraBäck
1045DahlbäckBrita Vilhelmina1832-12-16NätraUlvön
1046DahlbäckBrita Vilhelmina1832-12-16NätraUlvön
1047DahlbäckCharlotta1845-10-24NätraBäck
1048DahlbäckElof Engelbert1881-08-10LyckselePaulund
1049DahlbäckElsa Leontina1912-02-24NätraBäck
1050DahlbäckErik Bertil1911-06-04NätraHummelvik
1051DahlbäckEster Maria1884-10-15LyckselePaulund
1052DahlbäckEva Emelinda1880-01-30LyckseleRusele
1053DahlbäckEva Stina Lillian1936-08-14Björksele (AC)Björksele
1054DahlbäckEve Elisabet1936-04-17NätraNätra
1055DahlbäckFredrika1856-05-24BurträskGammelbyn
1056DahlbäckFredrika Johanna1859-01-07SorseleBlattniksele
1057DahlbäckFrida Augusta1890-03-31NätraBäck
1058DahlbäckGustaf1894-07-01NätraBäck
1059DahlbäckGustaf1848-03-15NätraBäck
1060DahlbäckGustaf Ferdinand1902-01-25NätraVik
1061DahlbäckGustav Sigfrid1891-09-04StenseleBrattbäck
1062DahlbäckHans Erling1923-07-14LyckseleBlåvik
1063DahlbäckHelena Elisabet1899-02-16LyckseleRusele
1064DahlbäckHelldi Karolina1898-02-06ÅseleGafsele
1065DahlbäckHildur Augusta 1888-10-26StenseleBrattbäck
1066DahlbäckHildur Augusta1887-10-02StenseleBrattbäck
1067DahlbäckJenny Amanda1880-05-09NätraBäck
1068DahlbäckJohan1831-10-07NätraBäck
1069DahlbäckJohan1867-12-19NätraBäck
1070DahlbäckJohan1796NätraBäck
1071DahlbäckJohan1852-02-18BurträskGammelbyn
1072DahlbäckJohan August Alexius1908-11-25NätraNätra
1073DahlbäckJohan Erik1856-12-19NätraHålviken
1074DahlbäckJohan Olof1874-05-19StenselePauträsk
1075DahlbäckJohan Oskar1873-01-15TärnaSkalmodal
1076DahlbäckJohan Sigvars1906-01-11NätraBäck
1077DahlbäckJohan Valdemar1896-09-25StenseleÅskilje
1078DahlbäckJohannes1872-01-03NätraBäck
1079DahlbäckJohannes1897-02-04NätraBäck
1080DahlbäckJonas1800NätraBäck
1081DahlbäckJonas Albert1909-01-03NätraBäck
1082DahlbäckJonas Petter1854-06-12NätraBäck
1083DahlbäckJonas Sigfrid1883-06-18LyckselePaulund
1084DahlbäckKarin Barbro1930-09-27LyckseleRusele
1085DahlbäckKarl1875-01-30NätraBäck
1086DahlbäckKarl1833-11-14NätraBäck
1087DahlbäckKarl Anton1900-07-30NätraBräck
1088DahlbäckKarl Edgar1901-11-25NätraBäck
1089DahlbäckKarl Fredrik1861-06-15NätraBergom
1090DahlbäckKarl Hjalmar1893-02-02StenseleBrattbäck
1091DahlbäckKarl Otto1866-05-24SorseleBlattniksele
1092DahlbäckKarolina1850-06-27BurträskGammelbyn
1093DahlbäckKatarina1869-05-02NätraBäck
1094DahlbäckKatarina Kristina1855-06-17NätraBäck
1095DahlbäckKatarina Kristina1858-12-16NätraBergom
1096DahlbäckKatarina Sofia1842-02-28NätraSkule
1097DahlbäckKristina Albertina1869-04-01TärnaSkalmodal
1098DahlbäckKristina Magdalena1832-06-06NätraBäck
1099DahlbäckLars Göran1945-12-23pedReseleMosjö
1100DahlbäckMargareta Charlotta1871-03-13NätraBergom
1101DahlbäckMaria Augusta Eufrosyna1882-06-04TärnaTärna
1102DahlbäckMärta Elisabet1839-11-29NätraBäck
1103DahlbäckNils Helmer1904-03-08NätraBäck
1104DahlbäckNils Konny1898-09-15NätraBäck
1105DahlbäckOlof1811PiteåPiteå
1106DahlbäckOlof Anton1863-09-18NätraBergom
1107DahlbäckOlof Reinhold1843-04-21LyckseleEkorrträsk
1108DahlbäckOskar1866-01-08NätraBergom
1109DahlbäckPer1844-11-14NätraBäck
1110DahlbäckPer Tyko1907-10-02NätraBäck
1111DahlbäckSally Erika1895-05-31ÅseleGafsele
1112DahlbäckSara Kristina1842-10-17NätraBäck
1113DahlbäckSara Maria1910-07-12NätraNätra
1114DahlbäckSelma1890-05-27StenseleBrattbäck
1115DahlbäckSelma Valenia1886-04-11NätraBäck
1116DahlbäckSigne Johanna1894-10-26StenseleÅskilje
1117DahlbäckSven1914-11-24LyckseleRusele
1118DahlbäckSven Dan1939-09-10NätraVik
1119DahlbäckSven Olof1926-08-06NätraNätra
1120DahlbäckSyster Rebecka1882-07-22NätraBäck
1121DahlbäckTomas Kristoffer1866-11-04TärnaSkalmodal
1122DahlbäckVendla Gustafva1879-04-15NätraBäck
1123Dahlbäck AndersdotterAnna Lovisa1852-02-25Skellefteå landsInnervik
1124Dahlbäck AndersdotterEva Maria1843-07-14Skellefteå landsBurvik
1125Dahlbäck AndersdotterFredrika1854-07-13Skellefteå landsInnervik
1126Dahlbäck AndersdotterMargareta Karolina1846-05-30Skellefteå landsBurvik
1127Dahlbäck AnderssonAnders1797-08-07NysätraGunsmark
1128Dahlbäck AnderssonAnton1834-03-22Skellefteå landsBureå
1129Dahlbäck AnderssonJohan1840-12-02Skellefteå landsBurvik
1130Dahlbäck AnderssonKarl1848-06-23Skellefteå landsBurvik
1131Dahlbäck AnderssonPer1836-06-30Skellefteå landsBurvik
1132Dahlbäck DanielssonKristoffer Albert1863-06-06ÅseleGafsele
1133Dahlbäck EriksdotterEva Karolina1854-12-28SorseleBlattniksele
1134Dahlbäck JakobsdotterEva1788-03-21Skellefteå landsBurvik
1135Dahlbäck NilssonJonas Albert1855-12-23LyckseleVormsele
1136Dahlbäck OlofssonErik Olof1828-08-19SorseleBlattniksele
1137Dahlbäck SjulssonAnders1836-09-07StenseleVapsten
1138DahlenAina Elinor1929-01-29HolmsundLövön
1139DahlenAlfred1845-12-09BranstorpBranstorp
1140DahlenAmanda1875-09-02NoraFolkja
1141DahlenAnders Fritjof1890-09-10TåsjöLövvik
1142DahlenAnna Märta Margute1870-04-19ÖstersundÖstersund
1143DahlenAnna Viktoria1878-03-07SkönSkön
1144DahlenAstrid1882-04-10UmeåUmeå
1145DahlenDaniel1872-05-15SundsvallSundsvall
1146DahlenEfraim1871-04-18SundsvallSundsvall
1147DahlenElisabet1877-03-21NoraFolkja
1148DahlenErik Lennart1931-11-19HolmsundLövön
1149DahlenGunnar Isodor Fritjof1912-08-29StrömSrömsund
1150DahlenGustav Birger1884-04-07NordmalingLevar
1151DahlenGöta Emma Elisabet1902-09-14StockholmKungsholmen
1152DahlenHedvig Charlotta1854-10-15SundsvallFolkja
1153DahlenHerta Karolina1879-07-03UmeåUmeå
1154DahlenIngegärd1925-11-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1155DahlenJohan1832-07-31BoteåBoteå
1156DahlenJohan Alfred1860-03-18SundsvallSundsvall
1157DahlenJohan Vigo1901-10-05ArbogaArboga
1158DahlenJonas1858-05-08SundsvallSundsvall
1159DahlenJosef1884-07-17NoraFolkja
1160DahlenKarin Alice Sofia1917-11-15Umeå landsDjupvik
1161DahlenKarl Ivar1888-01-21NordmalingLevar
1162DahlenKarl Josef Johan1915-10-04Umeå landsDjupvik
1163DahlenKristina Matilda1856-09-29SundsvallSundsvall
1164DahlenNaemi1879-05-06NoraFolkja
1165DahlenPetrus1865-09-18SundsvallSundsvall
1166DahlenRakel1893-08-05SkogSkog
1167DahlenRuben1881-04-16NoraFolkja
1168DahlenSara1888-05-23SkogSkog
1169DahlenSimon1883-04-19NoraFolkja
1170DahlenSven Harald1886-05-21NordmalingLevar
1171DahlénAndreas1886-05-05NoraSundsvall
1172Dahlen AnderssonOlof1834-11-07MoraMora
1173Dahlen ErikssonErik Albert1885-09-15Umeå landsKassjö
1174DahlgrenAdactus Nikolaus1835-08-30LövångerGammelbyn
1175DahlgrenAdelia1898-04-03BurträskBygdeträsk
1176DahlgrenAdil Irma Charlotta1922-04-02ÖrträskÖrträsk
1177DahlgrenAgda Maria Viktoria1914-07-17VännäsNyby
1178DahlgrenAlbanus1838-06-19LövångerRisböle
1179DahlgrenAlbert1890-02-21VännäsVännfors
1180DahlgrenAlfred1854-09-06Karlstad länUllered
1181DahlgrenAlfred Teodor1906-12-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1182DahlgrenAlma Elisabet1909-09-13NordmalingLånged
1183DahlgrenAlma Elise1886-06-13ByskeBåtvik
1184DahlgrenAlma Maria Karolina1912-01-26VännäsNyby
1185DahlgrenAmanda Kristina1866-03-30NordmalingLånged
1186DahlgrenAnders1830-06-12GideåFlärke
1187DahlgrenAnders1815-08-29GrundsundaSkademark
1188DahlgrenAnders1849-03-16GideåNorrgidsjö
1189DahlgrenAnders1817-10-27GrundsundaSkademark
1190DahlgrenAnders1811-07-16BygdeåDalkarlså
1191DahlgrenAnders Bruno1926-11-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1192DahlgrenAnders Julius1895-12-25ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
1193DahlgrenAnders Paul Helmer1916-05-12VännäsNyby
1194DahlgrenAnna Albertina1813-03-28LövångerGammelbyn
1195DahlgrenAnna Berghild Minuete1917-06-03ByskeBåtvik
1196DahlgrenAnna Charlotta1841-05-12BygdeåJunkboda
1197DahlgrenAnna Dorotea1780-03-19LövångerFjälbyn
1198DahlgrenAnna Eva Sofia1912-08-12LuleåDomkyrko
1199DahlgrenAnna Fredrika1869-12-19BurträskBygdsiljum
1200DahlgrenAnna Ingegerd1911-10-11BygdeåKyrkobordet
1201DahlgrenAnna Johanna1886-07-26BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1202DahlgrenAnna Julia Alexandra1920-12-27ÖrträskÖrträsk
1203DahlgrenAnna Karolina1811-11-28BurträskGammelbyn
1204DahlgrenAnna Katarina1869-03-15SävarSävar
1205DahlgrenAnna Katarina1866-10-23SävarSävar
1206DahlgrenAnna Kristina1873-11-06Kopparbergs länSäter
1207DahlgrenAnna Kristina1813-12-19GrundsundaSkademark
1208DahlgrenAnna Kristina1851-04-26Umeå landsSörfors
1209DahlgrenAnna Linnea1908-09-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1210DahlgrenAnna Linnea Viktoria1911-12-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
1211DahlgrenAnna Magdalena1836-12-06BygdeåBäck
1212DahlgrenAnna Magdalena1876-11-09LövångerGammelbyn
1213DahlgrenAnna Margareta1844-07-16GideåNorrgidsjö
1214DahlgrenAnna Margareta Charlotta1921-08-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1215DahlgrenAnna Maria1881-10-13SjälevadSjälevad
1216DahlgrenAnna Maria1875-11-23LövångerGammelbyn
1217DahlgrenAnna Maria Teresia1913-02-24VännäsNyby
1218DahlgrenAnna Matilda1878-03-11DegerforsNyliden
1219DahlgrenAnna Olga Viktoria1898-04-10AnundsjöMellansel
1220DahlgrenAnnie Lovisa1911-01-08LyckseleRusksele
1221DahlgrenArvid1835-08-27LövångerRisböle
1222DahlgrenAstrid Dagny Kristina1912-06-17ArnäsDekarsön
1223DahlgrenAugust Adrian1856-07-16BurträskKvarnbyn
1224DahlgrenAugust Hlmer1882-07-08BurträskAndersfors
1225DahlgrenAugust Ludvig1888-10-02BurträskBygdeträsk
1226DahlgrenAxel1895-05-13Umeå landsBrattby
1227DahlgrenAxel1886-02-23Umeå landsBrattby
1228DahlgrenAxel Adrian1888-12-18SävarSävar
1229DahlgrenAxel Leonard1859-01-21BurträskKvarnbyn
1230DahlgrenAxel Teodor1902-08-11BygdeåÖverklinten
1231DahlgrenBarbro Ingegärd1929-05-26Umeå landsSörfors
1232DahlgrenBeata1777-11-06LövångerFjälbyn
1233DahlgrenBeata Dorotea1818-01-30LövångerGammelbyn
1234DahlgrenBeata Sofia1821-04-22LövångerGammelbyn
1235DahlgrenBengt Rudolf1899-11-08SjälevadSjälevad
1236DahlgrenBernhard Ferdinand Emanuel1883-02-15Gävleborgs länLjusdal
1237DahlgrenBert Allan1928-11-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1238DahlgrenBeta Ulrika1821-03-14LövångerRisböle
1239DahlgrenBirger Eugen1904-01-28LyckseleRusksele
1240DahlgrenBrita1807-10-22BygdeåDalkarlså
1241DahlgrenBrita Katarina1834-08-02BygdeåNäs
1242DahlgrenBrita Magdalena1791-12-27Skellefteå landsFurunäs
1243DahlgrenBritt Gertrud Elisabet1914-10-10Umeå landsInnertavle
1244DahlgrenBritt Inger1947-01-17GudmundråKramfors fabrik
1245DahlgrenBror Edvard1880-11-19LyckseleRusksele
1246DahlgrenCharlotta Eugenia1880-01-17VännäsVänfors
1247DahlgrenDagmar Margareta1905-07-19DegerforsStrycksele
1248DahlgrenDagmar Yvonne1818-07-06Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1249DahlgrenDagny Maria1923-07-11BurträskBurträsk
1250DahlgrenDagny Matilda1906-08-10DegerforsStrycksele
1251DahlgrenDan Moses1915-04-04DegerforsPompeij
1252DahlgrenDan Nils1893-06-05LyckseleSläppträsk
1253DahlgrenDanelli Ann-Sofi1935-10-23Björksele (AC)Björksele
1254DahlgrenDavid Matteus1911-08-21DegerforsPompeij
1255DahlgrenDoris Dagmar1909-05-02Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1256DahlgrenEbba Amanda1905-01-19VännäsSpöland
1257DahlgrenEbba Margareta1919-01-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
1258DahlgrenEbba Vilhelmina1913-12-17BygdeåKyrkobordet
1259DahlgrenEdit Jeanette1899-03-10GällivariGällivari
1260DahlgrenEgon Nikolai1902-11-27LyckseleRusksele
1261DahlgrenElin Margareta1897-06-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
1262DahlgrenElin Ottilia1908-08-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1263DahlgrenElin Sofia1886-12-28VännäsVännfors
1264DahlgrenElisabet Johanna1854-12-02GideåNorrgidsjö
1265DahlgrenEllen Elfrida1882-12-12LövångerGammelbyn
1266DahlgrenEllen Maurinda1907-10-22ByskeBåtvik
1267DahlgrenEllen Syrene Madeline1912-09-17LyckseleRusksele
1268DahlgrenElma Maria1890-02-19BygdeåÖverklinten
1269DahlgrenElof Gottner Hardyvald1899-03-08LyckseleRusksele
1270DahlgrenElof Helmer1884-07-12DegerforsNyliden
1271DahlgrenElon Valentin1906-02-13LyckseleRusksele
1272DahlgrenElsa Ellida1902-07-07LyckseleRusksele
1273DahlgrenElsa Johanna1922-01-14GrundsundaUtås
1274DahlgrenElsa Maria1901-10-12BygdeåKorssjön
1275DahlgrenElsa Sofia1918-01-13ÖrträskÖrträsk
1276DahlgrenElsa Viola1918-10-29BurträskBurträsk
1277DahlgrenElsie Dagmar1822-01-13Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1278DahlgrenEmma Kristina1871-06-30BurträskBurträsk
1279DahlgrenErik1852-01-30VännäsVännfors
1280DahlgrenErik1863-08-07NordmalingLånged
1281DahlgrenErik1839-09-04Umeå landsSörfors
1282DahlgrenErik Alfred1871-03-07Umeå landsBaggböle
1283DahlgrenErik Alvar1915-09-06LyckseleRusksele
1284DahlgrenErik Bertil1929-11-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1285DahlgrenErik Börje1927-04-04LyckseleRusksele
1286DahlgrenErik Ferdinand1902-01-26BygdeåKyrkobordet
1287DahlgrenErik Ferdinand1882-04-17DegerforsNyliden
1288DahlgrenErik Harald Sigfrid1891-04-07SundsvallSundsvall
1289DahlgrenErik Johan1864-02-16VärmlandSunne
1290DahlgrenErika Vilhelmina1875-02-07BygdeåKyrkostaden
1291DahlgrenErnst Erling1935-09-16NordmalingBrattfors
1292DahlgrenErnst Jonas1904-10-21NordmalingBrattfors
1293DahlgrenEskil Leopold1926-10-31BygdeåÖverklinten
1294DahlgrenEstrid Ingeborg Maria1901-11-27Umeå stadsLövånger
1295DahlgrenEva Alfhilda Elisabet1904-03-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1296DahlgrenEva Eskelina1845-11-23BurträskLappsjön
1297DahlgrenEva Gunilla Ingegärd1921-11-08VännäsNyby
1298DahlgrenEva Ingrid Augusta1917-12-22BygdeåKorssjön
1299DahlgrenEva Karolina1871-06-09DegerforsNyliden
1300DahlgrenEva Laurentia1877-10-16BurträskBygdsiljum
1301DahlgrenEva Margareta Alberta1910-06-13ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1302DahlgrenFrans Olof1899-02-20Umeå stadsLövånger
1303DahlgrenFrans Oskar1876-11-17ByskeVitsjön
1304DahlgrenFred Sören Vilhelm1920-11-22BurträskBurträsk
1305DahlgrenFredrik Anders1832-06-12BygdeåNäs
1306DahlgrenFredrik Bruno1898-06-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1307DahlgrenFredrika Luciana1843-10-17Skellefteå landsBergsbyn
1308DahlgrenFridolf1900-09-27SjälevadSjälevad
1309DahlgrenFrits Gustav Inge1918-08-14VännäsVänfors
1310DahlgrenGerd Ingrid1925-06-19Östersund?Östersund?
1311DahlgrenGerda Melinda Vilhelmina1898-12-09LyckseleRusksele
1312DahlgrenGerdis Matilda1922-03-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1313DahlgrenGertrud Ebba Teresia1893-03-17LångseleLångsele
1314DahlgrenGertrud Maria Kristina1927-03-30BygdeåÖverklinten
1315DahlgrenGreta Louise1929-11-04StenseleNordanås
1316DahlgrenGreta Marie1920-02-04BygdeåÖverklinten
1317DahlgrenGudrun Margareta1934-04-06Umeå landsSörfors
1318DahlgrenGunhild Olivia1918-07-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
1319DahlgrenGunnar1912-01-23SävarSävar
1320DahlgrenGunnar Johannes1925-11-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1321DahlgrenGunnel Margareta Elisabet1935-12-01Umeå landsInnertavle
1322DahlgrenGustav1892-01-21Umeå landsBrattby
1323DahlgrenGustav Adolf1908-07-03BygdeåKyrkobordet
1324DahlgrenGustav Edmund1923-11-14StenseleNordanås
1325DahlgrenGöta Ottilia1907-02-19BygdeåKorssjön
1326DahlgrenGöta Viktoria1908-09-13Umeå stadsLövånger
1327DahlgrenHedvig Dagmar Ingeborg1894-12-26LångseleLångsele
1328DahlgrenHelena Charlotta1871-06-25SävarSävar
1329DahlgrenHelena Elfrida1925-01-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
1330DahlgrenHelga Vilhelmina1906-02-25Umeå landsInnertavle
1331DahlgrenHelmer Niklas Anders1884-11-21LövångerGammelbyn
1332DahlgrenHelmi Irene1924-03-29Umeå landsKåddis
1333DahlgrenHenny Karolina1892-01-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1334DahlgrenHenny Maria1880-02-04SävarSävar
1335DahlgrenHerta Maria1900-09-23LyckseleRusksele
1336DahlgrenHilma Maria1871-12-24SjälevadDomsjö
1337DahlgrenHjalmar Andreas1888-11-07GrundsundaDombäcksön
1338DahlgrenHulda Adelia1907-11-22Umeå landsInnertavle
1339DahlgrenHulda Kristina1875-05-27DegerforsNyliden
1340DahlgrenIngeborg Maria1917-05-28Umeå landsSörfors
1341DahlgrenIngemar1932-05-06BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1342DahlgrenIngrid Lilly Maria1931-02-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
1343DahlgrenIngrid Viola1908-08-25DegerforsBrännforsliden
1344DahlgrenIsrael Adolf1866-03-30NordmalingLånged
1345DahlgrenIsrael Elof1876-05-03LyckseleRusksele
1346DahlgrenJakob Birger1914-07-25BygdeåKorssjön
1347DahlgrenJakob Edvard1873-07-09DegerforsNyliden
1348DahlgrenJakob Helmer1889-03-11ÖrträskÖrträsk
1349DahlgrenJan Edolf1896-10-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1350DahlgrenJenny Evelina1885-02-26BurträskAndersfors
1351DahlgrenJenny Fritsi Marva1914-01-08Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
1352DahlgrenJenny Maria1898-12-16BygdeåKyrkobordet
1353DahlgrenJoel1846-07-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1354DahlgrenJohan1863-08-07NordmalingLånged
1355DahlgrenJohan1799-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1356DahlgrenJohan1802-07-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1357DahlgrenJohan1845-02-25BygdeåRatu
1358DahlgrenJohan1887-02-20BurträskLjusvattnet
1359DahlgrenJohan1810-01-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1360DahlgrenJohan1838-06-14Umeå landsSörfors
1361DahlgrenJohan Adolf1896-04-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1362DahlgrenJohan Albert1906-08-03BygdeåKyrkobordet
1363DahlgrenJohan Alexander1883-12-12Umeå landsBrattby
1364DahlgrenJohan Alfred1898-08-08Umeå landsYtterhiske
1365DahlgrenJohan Alfred1896-09-26Umeå landsYtterhiske
1366DahlgrenJohan Anton1830-08-24BurträskLjusvattnet
1367DahlgrenJohan Anton1920-11-03BurträskBurträsk
1368DahlgrenJohan August1875-04-10LyckseleRusksele
1369DahlgrenJohan Efraim1892-03-21ÖrträskÖrträsk
1370DahlgrenJohan Gotthard1880-01-23Umeå landsInnertavle
1371DahlgrenJohan Gunnar1899-09-20BurträskBurträsk
1372DahlgrenJohan Herman1908-07-08LyckseleRusksele
1373DahlgrenJohan Hjalmar Napoleon1889-10-22SundsvallSundsvall
1374DahlgrenJohan Konrad1898-01-08BygdeåÖverklinten
1375DahlgrenJohan Olof1868-02-14DegerforsNyliden
1376DahlgrenJohan Olof Niklas1988-10-28UmeåÅlidhem
1377DahlgrenJohan Olov Anders1957-01-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
1378DahlgrenJohan Otto1883-12-02SävarSävar
1379DahlgrenJohan Signar1916-01-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1380DahlgrenJohan Torsten1900-11-18LyckseleRusksele
1381DahlgrenJohan Viktor1889-02-19Umeå landsSörfors
1382DahlgrenJohanna1854-06-08VännäsVännfors
1383DahlgrenJohanna Emerentia1873-01-25LövångerGammelbyn
1384DahlgrenJohanna Fredrika1817-08-02BurträskLövånger
1385DahlgrenJohn Elmer1896-10-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1386DahlgrenJohn Gunnar1891-03-25Umeå landsBrattby
1387DahlgrenJonas1842-04-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1388DahlgrenJonas1869-01-10NordmalingLånged
1389DahlgrenJonas1882-05-27VännäsVännfors
1390DahlgrenJonas1842-12-03Umeå landsSörfors
1391DahlgrenJonas Alfred1894-05-31Umeå landsUmeå lands
1392DahlgrenJonas Algot1879-09-10Byske
1393DahlgrenJonas Edvard1890-12-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
1394DahlgrenJonas Edvin1894-10-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1395DahlgrenJonas Emil1893-01-20Umeå landsBrattby
1396DahlgrenJonas Folke1915-02-28VännäsVänfors
1397DahlgrenJonas Olof1868-07-25LövångerBroänge
1398DahlgrenJudit Margareta1928-03-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
1399DahlgrenKarin Gunhild Elisabet1918-05-01Umeå landsInnertavle
1400DahlgrenKarl1858-09-04VännäsVännfors
1401DahlgrenKarl Arvid1900-08-31BygdeåKyrkobordet
1402DahlgrenKarl August Valdemar1890-02-20SävarSävar
1403DahlgrenKarl Axel1931-08-06VännäsVännäs
1404DahlgrenKarl Emil1895-11-27BygdeåÖverklinten
1405DahlgrenKarl Erhard1930-03-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
1406DahlgrenKarl Erik1862-01-15LövångerGammelbyn
1407DahlgrenKarl Erik1916-05-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
1408DahlgrenKarl Erik1891-05-20OfferdalOfferdal
1409DahlgrenKarl Erik Andreas1927-07-31StenseleNordanås
1410DahlgrenKarl Fredrik1837-10-13LövångerLövånger
1411DahlgrenKarl Gunnar1904-02-05BygdeåKorssjön
1412DahlgrenKarl Helmer1890-11-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1413DahlgrenKarl Johan1866-11-03DegerforsNyliden
1414DahlgrenKarl Johan Artur1890-03-09ByskeBåtvik
1415DahlgrenKarl Johan Valdemar1887-05-23SävarSävar
1416DahlgrenKarl Olof1841-08-17BurträskBygdsiljum
1417DahlgrenKarl Olof1786-10-09LövångerLövånger
1418DahlgrenKarl Olof Bertil1927-09-18RobertsforsRobertsfors
1419DahlgrenKarl Olof Leopold1896-05-25VännäsVännäs
1420DahlgrenKarl Oskar1876-10-14DegerforsNyliden
1421DahlgrenKarl Petrus1836-02-03LövångerGammelbyn
1422DahlgrenKarl Saul1916-01-06BygdeåÖverklinten
1423DahlgrenKarl Ture1925-11-17LyckseleRusksele
1424DahlgrenKarl Ulrik1816-01-05BurträskGammelbyn
1425DahlgrenKarolina Charlotta1845-01-14Umeå landsSörfors
1426DahlgrenKatarina1812-04-18GideåHattsjö
1427DahlgrenKatarina Gabriella1824-12-01LövångerRisböle
1428DahlgrenKatarina Magdalena1844-10-20VännäsVännfors
1429DahlgrenKatarina Magdalena1839-10-30BygdeåJunkboda
1430DahlgrenKerstin Gunborg Karolina1929-09-18Umeå landsBrattby
1431DahlgrenKerstin Ingegärd1921-05-02HolmsundHolmsund
1432DahlgrenKlara Anna Augusta1906-07-28NordmalingNyåker
1433DahlgrenKlas Emil Gösta1918-11-22VännäsVännäs
1434DahlgrenKlas Georg Alexander1919-07-26ÖrträskÖrträsk
1435DahlgrenKlas Uno1916-09-10VännäsVänfors
1436DahlgrenKlas Viktor1895-08-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1437DahlgrenKnut Erik Leonard1892-05-30SävarSävar
1438DahlgrenKnut Felix1919-10-31ÖrträskÖrträsk
1439DahlgrenKristian1844-10-22LövångerGammelbyn
1440DahlgrenKristina Lovisa1881-06-16BurträskLjusvattnet
1441DahlgrenKristina Margareta1805-02-04BygdeåDalkarlså
1442DahlgrenKristina Margareta1871-02-02BygdeåDalkarlså
1443DahlgrenKurt Erik Gunnar1927-09-12BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1444DahlgrenLars1839-08-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1445DahlgrenLars Alex1932-08-07VännäsVänfors
1446DahlgrenLars Bertil1904-08-02BygdeåKyrkobordet
1447DahlgrenLars Ferdinand1872-07-23BygdeåKyrkostaden
1448DahlgrenLars Fredrik1837-04-25BurträskBygdsiljum
1449DahlgrenLars Johan1888-03-12BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1450DahlgrenLars Petter1864-06-26BygdeåKyrkobordet
1451DahlgrenLars Petter1916-06-13LyckseleRusksele
1452DahlgrenLars Sixten1909-07-23BygdeåKorssjön
1453DahlgrenLilly Josefina1904-02-25LyckseleRusksele
1454DahlgrenLinda Elisabet1987-09-14UmeåÅlidhem
1455DahlgrenLinda Johanna1880-07-29BurträskStorträskliden
1456DahlgrenLinus Andreas1899-11-20BygdeåÖverklinten
1457DahlgrenLisa Aurora1930-09-26ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
1458DahlgrenMagda Elisabet1913-08-03LyckseleRusksele
1459DahlgrenMagda Maria1900-07-26DegerforsNyliden
1460DahlgrenMaj Gunnie1929-02-16LyckseleRusksele
1461DahlgrenMajlis Charlotta1914-02-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
1462DahlgrenMajlis Kristina1923-09-08VännäsVänfors
1463DahlgrenMalin Elisabet1992-01-31ÅlidhemÅlidhem
1464DahlgrenMalin Hildegund1932-01-31Umeå landsBrattby
1465DahlgrenMargareta Fredrika1899-10-03DegerforsManjaur
1466DahlgrenMargit Alice1914-09-04ÖrträskÖrträsk
1467DahlgrenMargit Helena1931-05-10StenseleNordanås
1468DahlgrenMargit Ingeborg1924-09-27Umeå landsBöle
1469DahlgrenMargit Johanna1911-10-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
1470DahlgrenMargreta Annette Maria1909-12-21LyckseleRusksele
1471DahlgrenMaria1853-06-08GideåNorrgidsjö
1472DahlgrenMaria Eufrosyna1878-10-15VännäsVänfors
1473DahlgrenMaria Johanna1806-09-24BygdeåDalkarlså
1474DahlgrenMaria Johanna1870-02-27DegerforsNyliden
1475DahlgrenMaria Karolina1861-05-22NordmalingLånged
1476DahlgrenMaria Karolina1863-05-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1477DahlgrenMaria Kristina1897-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1478DahlgrenMaria Kristina1815-01-11GideåHattsjö
1479DahlgrenMaria Kristina1897-04-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1480DahlgrenMaria Kristina1873-11-06SäterSäter
1481DahlgrenMaria Lovisa1846-08-13VännäsVännfors
1482DahlgrenMaria Lovisa1863-09-08VännäsVännfors
1483DahlgrenMaria Magdalena1869-07-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1484DahlgrenMaria Margareta1828-05-30BygdeåNäs
1485DahlgrenMaria Margareta1829-11-06BygdeåStrandmora
1486DahlgrenMaria Margareta1837-03-01BygdeåJunkboda
1487DahlgrenMaria Sofia1854-03-24Umeå landsSörfors
1488DahlgrenMaria Vilhelmina1893-10-26SävarSävar
1489DahlgrenMaria Vilhelmina1894-09-23VännäsVännäs
1490DahlgrenMarta Ulrika1923-10-10BygdeåÖverklinten
1491DahlgrenMatts1786-08-29Dala-Järna (W)Dala-Järna
1492DahlgrenMirjam Linnea1904-01-04ByskeBåtvik
1493DahlgrenMärta Elisa1915-02-13ArnäsDekarsön
1494DahlgrenMärta Elvira Margareta1907-02-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1495DahlgrenNaima Nikolina1888-12-20SävarSävar
1496DahlgrenNaima Vilhelmina1886-04-15SävarSävar
1497DahlgrenNanna Evelina1916-04-13BurträskBurträsk
1498DahlgrenNiklas Petter1860-11-03LövångerGammelbyn
1499DahlgrenNikodemus1841-08-01LövångerRisböle
1500DahlgrenNikolin Charlotta1869-10-03LyckseleKyrkobyn
1501DahlgrenNikolin Vilhelmina1871-05-25LövångerGammelbyn
1502DahlgrenNils1847-01-04VännäsVännfors
1503DahlgrenNils1884-10-19VännäsVännfors
1504DahlgrenNils Helmer1889-06-28Umeå landsBrattby
1505DahlgrenNils Helmer Augustin1921-08-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1506DahlgrenNils Hendry1936-09-18BurträskGammelbyn
1507DahlgrenNils Jakob1826-04-19LövångerRisböle
1508DahlgrenNils Joel1841-07-13LövångerMångbyn
1509DahlgrenNils Johan1868-01-04Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1510DahlgrenNils Konrad1871-10-18LövångerBroänge
1511DahlgrenNils Kristian1812-03-01LövångerLövånger
1512DahlgrenNils Leonard1879-06-29DegerforsNyliden
1513DahlgrenNils Mauritz1911-12-26BygdeåKorssjön
1514DahlgrenNils Olof1833-05-31LövångerLövånger
1515DahlgrenNils Olof1929-05-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1516DahlgrenNils Olov Lennart1961-02-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
1517DahlgrenNils Oskar Bengt1919-11-01Umeå landsInnertavle
1518DahlgrenNils Peter1783-02-09LövångerLövånger
1519DahlgrenNils Petter1806-10-01NordmalingOlofsfors
1520DahlgrenNils Robert1918-05-08VännäsVänfors
1521DahlgrenNils Tore1926-10-29VännäsVänfors
1522DahlgrenOlga Maria1892-06-22BurträskBygdeträsk
1523DahlgrenOlof1836-06-01Skellefteå landsKusliden
1524DahlgrenOlof1843-12-18Umeå landsSörfors
1525DahlgrenOlof1832-07-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1526DahlgrenOlof1803-12-09BygdeåDalkarlså
1527DahlgrenOlof1773-10-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1528DahlgrenOlof1810-01-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1529DahlgrenOlof1887-04-15Umeå landsBrattby
1530DahlgrenOlof1838-06-04BygdeåJunkboda
1531DahlgrenOlof1873-12-30BygdeåUltervattnet
1532DahlgrenOlof Albert1879-01-19SjälevadDomsjö
1533DahlgrenOlof Anton1878-01-25SävarSävar
1534DahlgrenOlof Edvard1902-10-01VännäsSpöland
1535DahlgrenOlof Edvin1905-01-13Umeå landsSörfors
1536DahlgrenOlof Erhard1923-10-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
1537DahlgrenOlof Erik1838-05-17LövångerGammelbyn
1538DahlgrenOlof Gotthard1880-05-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1539DahlgrenOlof Gotthard1892-05-05BygdeåÖverklinten
1540DahlgrenOlof Israel1819-09-07LövångerGammelbyn
1541DahlgrenOlof Lennart1899-08-23BygdeåKorssjön
1542DahlgrenOlof Petter1832-06-12BygdeåNäs
1543DahlgrenOlof Petter1826-10-06BygdeåNäs
1544DahlgrenOlof Petter1860-08-31BygdeåStorrödningsberget
1545DahlgrenOlof Petter August1819-09-21LövångerRisböle
1546DahlgrenOlof Ulrik1873-06-16SävarSävar
1547DahlgrenOlof Verner1906-08-17NordmalingLånged
1548DahlgrenOlof Åke1924-11-15BygdeåÖverklinten
1549DahlgrenOskar David1908-12-25Umeå landsYtterhiske
1550DahlgrenOskar Hilding1905-01-01SjälevadSjälevad
1551DahlgrenOskar Vilhelm1877-07-10Umeå landsBaggböle
1552DahlgrenOssian Karl Ferdinand1896-04-25LångseleLångsele
1553DahlgrenPaulina1877-07-05SjälevadDomsjö
1554DahlgrenPer1850-05-07VännäsVännfors
1555DahlgrenPer1799-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1556DahlgrenPer Albert1875-12-31SjälevadDomsjö
1557DahlgrenPer Edvin1887-06-07BygdeåÖverklinten
1558DahlgrenPer Erik Jakob1913-12-03ArnäsDekarsön
1559DahlgrenPer Johan1867-06-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1560DahlgrenPer Ossian1897-07-02BygdeåKorssjön
1561DahlgrenProtus1834-09-07LövångerRisböle
1562DahlgrenRagnhild Ingegärd Amalia1914-11-28ByskeByske
1563DahlgrenRakel Viola1917-09-10LyckseleRusksele
1564DahlgrenRoger napoleon1925-08-07Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1565DahlgrenRolf Bertil1920-01-04VännäsVänfors
1566DahlgrenRolf Erik Andreas1923-07-01GrundsundaUtås
1567DahlgrenRolf Lasse Valentin1930-09-05LyckseleRusksele
1568DahlgrenRune Torsten Leopold1928-11-08ÅmseleÅmsele
1569DahlgrenRut Karin Sofia1925-08-04LövångerLövånger
1570DahlgrenRut Magdalena1899-12-24BygdeåDalkarlså
1571DahlgrenSara1832-09-12GöteborgGöteborg
1572DahlgrenSara Fredrika1824-05-28LövångerLövånger
1573DahlgrenSara Sofia1873-11-07SjälevadDomsjö
1574DahlgrenSelma Johanna1874-09-27BurträskBygdsiljum
1575DahlgrenSet Johan Ludvig1923-09-05VännäsMunicip
1576DahlgrenSignhild Johanna1923-10-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
1577DahlgrenSigurd Valdemar1902-10-26SjälevadSjälevad
1578DahlgrenSigvard Emanuel1925-11-04StenseleNordanås
1579DahlgrenSiv Berit Elojne1932-11-26GargnäsGargnäs
1580DahlgrenSixten Napoleon1914-09-29Umeå stadsBagaren 4
1581DahlgrenSofia1884-08-13BurträskLjusvattnet
1582DahlgrenSonja Viola1910-01-21MalmöhusNorra Vram
1583DahlgrenStig Olof Mikael1997-02-05ÅlidhemÅlidhem
1584DahlgrenSusanna Petronella1839-06-10LövångerGammelbyn
1585DahlgrenSvea Asta Eola1926-12-31BurträskBurträsk
1586DahlgrenSvea Kristina1907-02-19BygdeåKorssjön
1587DahlgrenSvea Linnea1909-12-04Umeå landsInnertavle
1588DahlgrenSven David1921-08-16VännäsVänfors
1589DahlgrenSven Olof Gösta Lennart1920-12-19Umeå landsInnertavle
1590DahlgrenSven Olof Mattias1992-10-06UmeåÅlidhem
1591DahlgrenSyna Birgitta Elisabet1927-10-20Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1592DahlgrenSyster Alfrida1908-07-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1593DahlgrenTekla Margareta1875-09-23SävarSävar
1594DahlgrenTerese Elisabet1989-06-21UmeåInntertavle
1595DahlgrenTondo Lillean Elisabet1931-10-03GargnäsGargnäs
1596DahlgrenTore Bertil1930-07-06ÅmseleÅmsele
1597DahlgrenTore Martin Johannes1920-01-29Umeå landsSörfors
1598DahlgrenTyra Elina1904-07-11Umeå landsYtterhiske
1599DahlgrenTyra Viola1913-05-06Umeå landsInnertavle
1600DahlgrenUlla Elisabet1930-09-17ÖverklintenÖverklinten
1601DahlgrenUno Gustav1935-02-17Umeå landsKåddis
1602DahlgrenVilhelm Maurits1925-02-06ÖrträskÖrträsk
1603DahlgrenVilhelmina1865-04-24Örebro länKarlskoga
1604DahlgrenVilma Maria1903-04-25ByskeByske
1605DahlgrenÅke Emanuel1923-02-12BurträskBurträsk
1606Dahlgren AnderssonErik1846-05-31DegerforsSöderbäck
1607Dahlgren BurgmanKlas Viktor1895-08-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1608Dahlgren ErikssonJakob1836-10-25VännäsKvarnlund
1609Dahlgren HermanssonOtto1868-08-09SundsvallSundsvall
1610Dahlgren JakobssonJonas Erhard1860-01-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
1611Dahlgren JohansdotterMaria Elisabet1810-08-23Umeå landsVännfors
1612Dahlgren JohanssonAnders1778-05-25GrundsundaGrundsunda
1613Dahlgren JohanssonAugust1877-10-10NordmalingNyåker
1614Dahlgren JohanssonJakob1818-07-31Umeå landsVännfors
1615Dahlgren JohanssonJohan1795-05-20Umeå landsVännfors
1616Dahlgren JohanssonJohan1770-02-05BygdeåDalkarlså
1617Dahlgren JohanssonJonas1817-02-10Umeå landsVännfors
1618Dahlgren JohanssonNils1806-11-17Umeå landsVännfors
1619Dahlgren JohanssonNils Olof1839-07-10VännäsVännfors
1620Dahlgren JonsdotterAlbertina1859-06-22VännäsVännfors
1621Dahlgren JonsdotterAnna Brita1807-10-23GideåHundsjö
1622Dahlgren JonsdotterMaria Johanna1845-04-14VännäsVännfors
1623Dahlgren JonssonElias1810-10-13GideåHundsjö
1624Dahlgren JonssonJohan1803-05-23ArnäsHundsjö
1625Dahlgren JonssonJonas1850-03-08VännäsVännfors
1626Dahlgren JonssonJonas1818-12-30GideåHattsjö
1627Dahlgren JonssonJonas Oskar1881-04-17DegerforsTjärnbäck
1628Dahlgren JonssonNils1843-09-12VännäsVännfors
1629Dahlgren KarlssonRobert1883-05-21HolmönHolmön
1630Dahlgren MattssonErik1799-04-27DalarnaJärna
1631Dahlgren MattssonNils1805-10-02DalarnaJärna
1632Dahlgren NilsdotterKristina1778GrundsundaVallen
1633Dahlgren NilssonErik1805-10-18Skellefteå landsYttervik
1634Dahlgren NilssonJakob1848-11-07Umeå landsSörfors
1635Dahlgren NilssonNils1778-01-19BygdeåRatuvik
1636Dahlgren NilssonNils1841-09-25Umeå landsSörfors
1637Dahlgren OlofssonOlof Petter1807-06-02BurträskBlisterliden
1638Dahlgren OlofssonPer1850-08-27NätraNäske
1639Dahlgren PerssonPer1827-12-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1640Dahlgren PettersonKarl Johan1862-11-04LövångerBroänge
1641Dahlgren SjulssonMåns1833-04-07SorseleRan
1642Dahlgren ÖstenssonIsrael1835-08-02NordmalingHallen
1643DahlinAlfred Olof Nikolaus1866-09-26DegerforsDegerfors by
1644DahlinAlfred Olof Nikolaus1865-09-26ÅseleÅsele
1645DahlinAlma Betty Katarina1859-02-14ÅseleÅsele
1646DahlinAlma Helfrida1884-02-17HaveröHaverö
1647DahlinAnders Albert1884-04-13Husby (W)Långshyttan
1648DahlinAnna1859-10-07SjälevadDomsjö
1649DahlinAnna Elida1891Husby (W)Husby
1650DahlinAnna Emilia1886-01-25LångseleLångsele
1651DahlinAnna Greta1929-04-01NordmalingHåknäs
1652DahlinAnna Henrietta Lovisa1898-09-16VilhelminaStensele
1653DahlinAnna Ingeborg1909-08-23NätraMjäla
1654DahlinAnna Kristina1831-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
1655DahlinAnna Magdalena1869-12-07VilhelminaDalasjö
1656DahlinAnna Vilhelmina1882-04-02VästernorrlandHaverö
1657DahlinAugusta Kristina1864-07-11SundsvallSundsvall
1658DahlinAxel1876-10-31NätraNätra
1659DahlinAxel Emanuel1902-11-24NätraMjäla
1660DahlinAxel Henning1900-08-26VilhelminaStensele
1661DahlinAxel Verner1912-01-17BjurholmHolmåker
1662DahlinBarbro Johanna1851DalDal
1663DahlinBirger Sigvard1910-08-26BjurholmHolmåker
1664DahlinBirgit Maria1927-07-13GideåNorrgidsjö
1665DahlinBrita Katarina1802-09-19GävleHeliga Trefald
1666DahlinElin Kristina1883-05-24JämtlandBräcke
1667DahlinElin Kristina1883-05-24BräckeBräcke
1668DahlinElin Kristina1912-07-08NätraMjäla
1669DahlinElisabet Margareta1840-12-15SjälevadGene
1670DahlinElsa Margareta1905-01-24VibyggeråMjäla
1671DahlinEmma Johanna Evelina1903-07-05VilhelminaStensele
1672DahlinErik1800-11-09ArnäsDegerfälle
1673DahlinErik Gustav Adolf1883-04-28GävleborgOvansjö
1674DahlinErik Harald1923-01-11GrundsundaDombäck
1675DahlinErik Julius1893-07-06HaveröHaverö
1676DahlinErik Sigfrid1913-10-11NätraMjäla
1677DahlinErnst Albin1905-06-19BjurholmHolmåker
1678DahlinEster Vilhelmina1909-12-23VännäsNyby
1679DahlinFrans Eugen1904-01-01NätraMjäla
1680DahlinFreja Olivia Kristina1863-01-14ÅseleÅsele
1681DahlinFrits Levi1894-08-27BjurholmBjurholm
1682DahlinFrits Melker1911-05-03NätraMjäla
1683DahlinGerda Albertina1901-07-02BjurholmHolmåker
1684DahlinGustav Adolf1884-10-04RagundaRagunda
1685DahlinGustav Emil1886-06-12HusbyLånghyttan
1686DahlinGustav Helmer1908-04-29NätraMjäla
1687DahlinHanna Paulina1901-08-22ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1688DahlinHarald Emanuel1897-03-13HaveröHaverö
1689DahlinHelge Alfon1903-07-26BjurholmHolmåker
1690DahlinHelmer Vilhelm1886-09-11HaveröHaverö
1691DahlinHilmer Sigurd1913-06-10BjurholmHolmåker
1692DahlinIsak Johan1871-11-16VilhelminaDalasjö
1693DahlinJenny Anette1886-06-21SjälevadDomsjö
1694DahlinJohan Alfred1860-03-13RingarumSyntorp?
1695DahlinJohan Augustus1892-08-14AnundsjöSörmesunda
1696DahlinJohan Bernhard1890-04-04SjälevadDomsjö
1697DahlinJohan Birger1909-06-18BjurholmHolmåker
1698DahlinJohan Martin1890-05-30BjurholmBjurholm
1699DahlinJohn Petrus1895-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
1700DahlinJohn Sigurd1939-03-19ÅseleVarpsjö
1701DahlinJonas1858-03-05GideåGetingsta
1702DahlinKarin Emilia1910-08-02StockholmKungsholmen
1703DahlinKarin Linnea1915-01-27NätraMjäla
1704DahlinKarl Arvid1881-12-24Husby (W)Långshyttan
1705DahlinKarl Axel1899-11-12ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1706DahlinKarl Erik1854-07-21St Skedvi (W)Dyviken
1707DahlinKarl Gunnar1935-07-21ÅseleVarpsjö
1708DahlinKarl Gustav1909-03-21TunaTuna
1709DahlinKarl Maurits Nikolaus1870-03-30DegerforsDegerfors
1710DahlinKatarina Otilda1852-10-07ReseleResele
1711DahlinKnut Allan1916-04-13BjurholmHolmåker
1712DahlinKonrad August1871-12-26DegerforsDegerfors
1713DahlinLars Martin1938-08-28BjurholmHolmåker
1714DahlinLars Olof1867-09-15NjurundaNjurunda
1715DahlinMagnus1820-01-07StyrnäsStyrnäs
1716DahlinMargit Sofia1906-11-07BjurholmHolmåker
1717DahlinMaria Johanna1926-12-25NordmalingHåknäs
1718DahlinMaria Katarina1829-01-18GideåPrästgården
1719DahlinMurits Alexander1928-12-12FrostvikenDajma
1720DahlinMärta Brita1853-05-18GideåGideå bruk
1721DahlinMärta Elisabet1953-11-08Umeå stadUmeå stad
1722DahlinNanny lovisa Albertina1865-04-04DegerforsDegerfors by
1723DahlinNils Birger1906-09-05NätraMjäla
1724DahlinNils Henfrid1913-04-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
1725DahlinNils Olof1833-03-15LjusdalLjusdal
1726DahlinNils Stig Ola1952-02-08Umeå stadaUmeå stad
1727DahlinOlof Edvard1878-09-16SelångeSelånger
1728DahlinOlof Erik1911-07-21BjörnaBjörna
1729DahlinOlof Sigurd Götrik1898-08-12AlnöAlnö
1730DahlinOlof Valdemar1905-10-14NjurundaNjurunda
1731DahlinOlof Valfrid1857-09-07ReselePrästbordet
1732DahlinOskar Leonard1893-09-28AnundsjöSörmesunda
1733DahlinPer1872-12-20NätraNätra
1734DahlinPer Gustav1898-10-30ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1735DahlinPer Olof1919-11-19HärnösandHärnösand
1736DahlinPer Rupert1895-05-06SjälevadDomsjö
1737DahlinRolf Harry Birger1937-03-31BjurholmHolmåker
1738DahlinRut Agnes1913-11-11BjörnaBjörna
1739DahlinRut Mirjam1898-09-13BjurholmHolmåker
1740DahlinSara Magdalena1831-01-10GideåVästergidsjö
1741DahlinSimon Efraim1902-01-14NätraMjäla
1742DahlinSten Edmund1930-12-01RisbäckRisbäck
1743DahlinSven Betil1918-04-05NätraMjäla
1744DahlinSven Valdemar1889-03-05Husby (W)Långshyttan
1745DahlinTyko Gustav Edvard1860-12-11ÅseleÅsele
1746DahlinValter Georg1911-04-23NjurundaNjurunda
1747DahlinValter Lars Gunnar1949-12-15Umeå stadUmeå stad
1748Dahlin AnderssonJonas Petter1858-02-28RingarumSocknen
1749Dahlin ErikssonErik1817-02-17LeksandGrytnäs
1750Dahlin IsakssonJonas1836-06-17VilhelminaDalasjö
1751Dahlin JohanssonKarl Vilhelm1891-05-26AnundsjöSörmesunda
1752Dahlin JonssonNils Edvard Vilhelm1876-05-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1753Dahlin JönssonJöns1804-12-16OreOre
1754Dahlin LarssonErik1864-06-15VärmlandEkshärad
1755Dahlin LarssonPer1851-08-30VärmlandEkshärad
1756Dahlin PerssonDagmar Maria1896-07-22BjurholmBjurholm
1757Dahlin PerssonPer Albin1871-06-21BjurholmBjurholm
1758DahlkvistAgda1901-03-17GideåVästergidsjö
1759DahlkvistAnna Elonora1906-07-05Luleå stadLuleå stad
1760DahlkvistAnna Margareta1883-12-17NordmalingLögdeå
1761DahlkvistAstrid Eivy Mal Lis1937-09-12NordmalingStenberg
1762DahlkvistAstrid Karolina1907-11-25Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
1763DahlkvistBrita Magdalena1828-08-23BygdeåDalkarlså
1764DahlkvistErik Gustav Fritjof1886TimråSörberge
1765DahlkvistIsodor1893-06-15BjörnaMattarbodum
1766DahlkvistJohn Erhard Rune1904-09-24Luleå stadLuleå stad
1767DahlkvistJonas1902-05-04GideåVästergidsjö
1768DahlkvistJonas Albert1900-04-24GideåGideå
1769DahlkvistKatarina1899-05-29GideåVästergidsjö
1770DahlkvistMargareta Katarina1830-06-16BygdeåDalkarlså
1771DahlkvistNils1849-01-18BoteåStöndar
1772DahlkvistNils Gustav Elof1890-09-25????
1773DahlkvistNils Johan1881-06-07NordmalingLögdeå
1774DahlkvistPer1869-05-15SjälevadSjälevad
1775DahlkvistPer August Valdemar1902-05-09Luleå stadLuleå stad
1776DahlkvistSanna1896-12-25GideåVästergidsjö
1777DahlkvistSara Kristina1858-06-09SjälevadVästergärdal
1778Dahlkvist HanssonHans1806-04-01????
1779Dahlkvist PerssonAnders1865-02-24VärmlandNorra Båda
1780Dahlkvist PerssonJonas1907-07-22GideåVästergidsjö
1781DahllundJohan Erik1855-04-30RobertsforsRobertsfors
1782DahllundLars Petter1863-02-28RobertsforsRobertsfors
1783DahllundNils Petter1848-10-25BygdeåDalkarlså
1784DahllundOlof Anton1852-02-23Robertsfors
1785DahllöfBirgit Ingeborg1924-12-29VännäsMunicip
1786DahllöfGördis Ingegärd1923-04-20VännäsMunicip
1787DahllöfJohn Albert Elof1895-04-27VarbergVarberg
1788DahllöfKjell Inge1929-12-17VännäsKöping
1789DahllöfMargit Alexandra1920-08-30VännäsMunicip
1790DahllöfSture Bertil1927-03-17VännäsMunicip
1791DahlmanAnna Kristina1855-08-07SidensjöFagerkäl
1792DahlmanEdla Ulrika1883-12-24BygdeåRickleå
1793DahlmanEmma Eufrosyna1860-07-23BygdeåRickleå
1794DahlmanErik1862-05-18SidensjöSidensjö
1795DahlmanErik1864-06-05SidensjöFagerkäl
1796DahlmanHilma Maria1887-03-21BygdeåRickleå
1797DahlmanJohan 1822-04-29OrsaOrsa
1798DahlmanJohan1853-01-12????
1799DahlmanJohan1849-06-30BygdeåKorssjön
1800DahlmanJonas1852-02-18BygdeåRickleå
1801DahlmanJonas Anton1825-05-04BygdeåDalkarlså
1802DahlmanJonas Anton1816-08-07BygdeåRickleå
1803DahlmanKarl Emanuel1887-01-23GudmundråGudmundrå
1804DahlmanKarl Linus1885-03-08BygdeåRickleå
1805DahlmanKarl Ulrik1855-04-05BygdeåRickleå
1806DahlmanKatarina Brita1857-06-23SidensjöFagerkäl
1807DahlmanKristina1859-11-21SidensjöFagerkäl
1808DahlmanKristina Maria1847-01-10BygdeåRickleå
1809DahlmanMaria Kristina1848-09-12BygdeåRickleå
1810DahlmanNils Erik1845-09-18BygdeåRickleå
1811DahlmanNils Johan1894-12-15BygdeåRickleå
1812DahlqvistAgnes Eugenia1903-11-14BurträskBurträsk
1813DahlqvistAlbin Konrad1891-12-17SollefteåSkärfsta
1814DahlqvistAnders1808-01-15Skellefteå landsErsmark
1815DahlqvistAnders1772-04-28Skellefteå landsErsmark
1816DahlqvistAnders1851-11-18RättvikRättvik
1817DahlqvistAnders Adolf1868-11-29AskersundAskersund
1818DahlqvistAnders Gustav1851-01-21SjälevadVägersta
1819DahlqvistAnders Gustav1823-04-25BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1820DahlqvistAnders Valfrid1877-01-28BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1821DahlqvistAnders Vilhelm1859-11-21BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1822DahlqvistAnna1873-04-04SjälevadVägersta
1823DahlqvistAnna1906-11-25ArnäsArnäs
1824DahlqvistAnna1865-08-06SjälevadVägersta
1825DahlqvistAnna Dagmar Johanna1902-07-05NysätraGumboda
1826DahlqvistAnna Edit1897-09-09ArnäsJärved
1827DahlqvistAnna Fredrika1832-04-10Skellefteå landsKusmark
1828DahlqvistAnna Johanna1872-03-18Skellefteå landsBastunäs
1829DahlqvistAnna Katarina1876-10-22SjälevadVästergärdal
1830DahlqvistAnna Kristina1840-09-07SjälevadVägersta
1831DahlqvistAnna Lisa Margareta1924-09-14HolmsundHolmsund
1832DahlqvistAnna Margareta1795-01-02Skellefteå landsErsmark
1833DahlqvistAnna Sigrid Celina1933-06-02BurträskGammelbyn
1834DahlqvistAnshelm Birger Leonard1909-12-23BurträskBurträsk
1835DahlqvistAugust1842-11-07NysätraNybyn
1836DahlqvistAugust Ivar1902-01-30BurträskGammelbyn
1837DahlqvistBengt Ansgar Mauritz1917-03-21BurträskBurträsk
1838DahlqvistBengt Gösta1930-06-10BurträskGammelbyn
1839DahlqvistBirgit Anita1942-07-30Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
1840DahlqvistBlända Johanna Fredrika1885-11-02SollefteåSollefteå
1841DahlqvistBrita1872-02-28SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1842DahlqvistBrita Johanna1844-12-02SjälevadVägersta
1843DahlqvistCeres Gunilla1926-07-06BurträskGammelbyn
1844DahlqvistDagny Maria1922-02-18BygdeåGullmark
1845DahlqvistDora1912-12-07ArnäsStröm
1846DahlqvistEbba Margareta1922-03-06VännäsNyby
1847DahlqvistEdla Karolina1881-09-08BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1848DahlqvistEdla Maria1862-06-10BygdeåDalkarlså
1849DahlqvistElin Maria1893-09-17VännäsLondon
1850DahlqvistElis Adolf1895-06-15AskersundAskersund
1851DahlqvistElisabet Margareta1846-04-02SjälevadVägersta
1852DahlqvistEllen Maria1901-08-28VännäsNyby
1853DahlqvistElna Katarina1899-07-10ArnäsJärved
1854DahlqvistElsa Maria1911-08-24ArnäsJärved
1855DahlqvistElvira Matilda1893-03-10Umeå landsDjupvik
1856DahlqvistErik1870-02-07SjälevadVästergärdal
1857DahlqvistErik Andreas1898-12-09SollefteåSollefteå
1858DahlqvistErik Anton1821-04-17BygdeåDalkarlså
1859DahlqvistErik Edvin1897-08-29Umeå landsDjupvik
1860DahlqvistErik Gunnar1900-05-18ArnäsÖvervike
1861DahlqvistErik Helge1904-07-16ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1862DahlqvistErik Henning1866-04-27Örebro länSkagerthult
1863DahlqvistErik Leonard1853-06-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1864DahlqvistErik Otto1855-09-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1865DahlqvistErnst Gotthard1832-02-10BurträskGammelbyn
1866DahlqvistErnst Konstantin1894-01-01SollefteåSkärfsta
1867DahlqvistEster Ingegerd1920-03-31BygdeåGullmark
1868DahlqvistEster Maria1897-11-10NätraNätra
1869DahlqvistEva Fredrika1853-09-02Skellefteå landsNyholm
1870DahlqvistEva Margareta1853-08-10NysätraÅnäset
1871DahlqvistFelix Ture1896-10-02NätraNätra
1872DahlqvistFredrik Artur1900-01-29BurträskGammelbyn
1873DahlqvistFredrik Johan Vilhelm1887-11-19SollefteåSollefteå
1874DahlqvistFritz Reinhld1896-07-16SollefteåSollefteå
1875DahlqvistGeorg1875-04-05BygdeåGullmark
1876DahlqvistGerda Elisabet1899-11-21SjälevadNorrlungånger
1877DahlqvistGunborg Amanda1927-07-14BurträskGammelbyn
1878DahlqvistGustaf Erik1929-12-25BurträskGammelbyn
1879DahlqvistGustaf Verner1898-12-14BurträskGammelbyn
1880DahlqvistGustav Albin1884-05-06BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1881DahlqvistGustav Fredrik1862-04-19BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1882DahlqvistHelga Anna Maria1892-10-21DegerforsHjuken
1883DahlqvistHelmer Valfrid1891-09-18VärmlandEda
1884DahlqvistHilda Fredrika1844-11-09NysätraNysätra
1885DahlqvistHulda Kristina1883-01-13BygdeåGullmark
1886DahlqvistIda1850-08-12NysätraNybyn
1887DahlqvistIda Kristina1902-05-23SollefteåSollefteå
1888DahlqvistIngeborg Elisabet1915-01-23ArnäsJärveds Ångsåg
1889DahlqvistIsak1804-04-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1890DahlqvistJohan1863-06-18SjälevadNordanås
1891DahlqvistJohan1806BygdeåDalkarlså
1892DahlqvistJohan Albin1881-08-22BygdeåGullmark
1893DahlqvistJohan Arvid1897-08-28BurträskGammelbyn
1894DahlqvistJohan August1865-02-17SjälevadKlatsböle
1895DahlqvistJohanna1882-06-17SjälevadHanabäck
1896DahlqvistJohn Ture1908-01-18ArnäsArnäs
1897DahlqvistJohn Valdemar1902-03-09ArnäsÖvervike
1898DahlqvistJonas1864-02-27SjälevadVästergärdal
1899DahlqvistJonas1785-03-19IndalArklo
1900DahlqvistJonas Anton1855-02-02BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1901DahlqvistJonas Olof1910-07-06ArnäsJärved
1902DahlqvistKarl Georg1843-06-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1903DahlqvistKarl Gunnar1902-01-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
1904DahlqvistKarl Gustaf1925-06-15BurträskGammelbyn
1905DahlqvistKarl Henning1899-08-07VännäsLondon
1906DahlqvistKarl Hjalmar1896-11-19SjälevadJärved
1907DahlqvistKarl Johan1900-04-14VännäsNyby
1908DahlqvistKarl Olof Johannes1930-02-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1909DahlqvistKarl Viktor1895-11-23BurträskGammelbyn
1910DahlqvistKarl Viktor1891-08-23BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1911DahlqvistKatarina Kristina1849-10-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1912DahlqvistKatarina Matilda1864-09-21BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1913DahlqvistKatarina Vilhelmina1848-08-14NysätraNybyn
1914DahlqvistKatarina Vilhelmina1839-04-11NysätraÅnäset
1915DahlqvistKjell Anders1938-12-29BurträskGammelbyn
1916DahlqvistKlara1884-06-20SjälevadHanabäck
1917DahlqvistKlara Johanna1841-02-20NysätraÅnäset
1918DahlqvistKlara Lovisa1867-01-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1919DahlqvistKnut Johan1907-10-29ArnäsJärved
1920DahlqvistKristina Elisabett1804-11-19Skellefteå landsErsmark
1921DahlqvistKristina Karolina1837-05-13NysätraÅnäset
1922DahlqvistKristina Margareta1850-09-01NätraNätra
1923DahlqvistKristina Matilda1874-03-14SjälevadHanabäck
1924DahlqvistKristina Matilda1864-11-30BygdeåDalkarlså
1925DahlqvistKurt Fredrik1936-12-20BurträskGammelbyn
1926DahlqvistLars1824-06-03BygdeåDalkarlså
1927DahlqvistLars Oskar1858-09-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1928DahlqvistLilly Charlotta1927-07-09BygdeåGullmark
1929DahlqvistLinda Kristina1906-04-16ArnäsÖvervike
1930DahlqvistMargareta Katarina1834-06-08NysätraÅnäset
1931DahlqvistMargareta Kristina1801-04-12BygdeåDalkarlså
1932DahlqvistMargareta Kristina1814-05-21IndalÅse
1933DahlqvistMargareta Lovisa1874-01-23Skellefteå landsBastunäs
1934DahlqvistMaria Charlotta1877-07-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1935DahlqvistMaria Eufrosyna1857-08-16BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1936DahlqvistMaria Johanna1802-08-01BygdeåDalkarlså
1937DahlqvistMaria Josefina1878-12-29BurträskBurtäsk
1938DahlqvistMärta Celina1904-04-01BurträskGammelbyn
1939DahlqvistMärta Lena1839-01-02AlnöAlnö
1940DahlqvistNils August1856-03-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1941DahlqvistNils August1864-05-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
1942DahlqvistNils Erik1861-04-19BygdeåDalkarlså
1943DahlqvistNils Fredrik1838-01-15SjälevadBerg
1944DahlqvistNils Gustav Elof1890-09-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
1945DahlqvistNils Jakob1826-08-06BygdeåDalkarlså
1946DahlqvistOlof1876-02-03SjälevadHanabäck
1947DahlqvistOlof1893-01-21SjälevadHörnett
1948DahlqvistOlof1878-03-07SjälevadHanabäck
1949DahlqvistOlof Matthias1856-09-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1950DahlqvistOlof Rikard1896-10-18NysätraGumboda
1951DahlqvistOlof Robert1854-09-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
1952DahlqvistOlof Valfrid1853-11-03BurträskVästra Blisterliden
1953DahlqvistOlof Vilhelm1842-02-19SjälevadVägersta
1954DahlqvistOskar Robert1887-04-04UddevallaUddevalla
1955DahlqvistPer1867-11-09SjälevadNordanås
1956DahlqvistPer Johan1848-09-05SjälevadHaffsta
1957DahlqvistSara Linnea1895-04-24ArnäsJärved
1958DahlqvistSara Maria1847-08-20BygdeåDalkarlså
1959DahlqvistSelma Johanna1879-04-11BygdeåDalkarlså
1960DahlqvistSiri1910-06-11ArnäsStröm
1961DahlqvistSiri Henrietta1895-06-02VännäsLondon
1962DahlqvistSiri Johanna1897-12-15VännäsNyby
1963DahlqvistSven Adam1934-09-02BurträskGammelbyn
1964DahlqvistSven Petter1906-02-28VännäsNyby
1965DahlqvistUlla Marianne1942-06-26BurträskGammelbyn
1966DahlqvistUno1846-10-14NysätraNybyn
1967DahlqvistVilmar Fritjof1897-01-09VännäsLondon
1968DahlqvistWonn Olof1904-02-20ArnäsÖvervike
1969Dahlqvist AndersdotterSara1802-06-19Skellefteå landsErsmark
1970Dahlqvist AnderssonAnders1810-10-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1971Dahlqvist AnderssonJohan1815-10-15Skellefteå landsErsmark
1972Dahlqvist AnderssonLars Gustav1812-03-22BurträskBergviken
1973Dahlqvist AnderssonOlof1797-10-18Skellefteå landsErsmark
1974Dahlqvist AnderssonPer1799-12-03Skellefteå landsErsmark
1975Dahlqvist ErikssonErik1820 cirkaNätraNätra
1976Dahlqvist IsaksdotterKatarina Magdalena1808-08-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1977Dahlqvist IsaksdotterMagdalena1776-05-08BygdeåDalkarlså
1978Dahlqvist IsakssonGustav1807-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
1979Dahlqvist IsakssonIsak1779-01-02BygdeåDalkarlså
1980Dahlqvist JohanssonKarl1858-02-25Kronobergs länGårdsby
1981Dahlqvist JohanssonSven Petter1855-08-15Kronobergs länGårdsby
1982Dahlqvist JonssonErik1839-05-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1983Dahlqvist LarssonAnders1774-11-18Skellefteå landsErsmark
1984Dahlqvist PerssonAnders1822-07-04SjälevadÖstergärdal
1985DahlrotAnna Adina1920-04-30VännäsNyby
1986DahlrotAnna Lisa1925-12-11Umeå landsRöbäck
1987DahlrotAnna Magdalena1859-07-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
1988DahlrotArne Martin1918-09-09VännäsStrand
1989DahlrotArvid Vilhelm1928-08-27BjurholmVitvattnet
1990DahlrotAxel Gunnar1924-11-30BjurholmVitvattnet
1991DahlrotAxel Vilhelm1922-04-30BjurholmVitvattnet
1992DahlrotEdit Maria1910-11-19VännäsStrand
1993DahlrotElin Amanda1905-11-29VännäsStrand
1994DahlrotEmil Ferdinand1915-10-30VännäsStrand
1995DahlrotEmma Fredrika1903-10-18VännäsStrand
1996DahlrotEmma Sofia1875-11-12DegerforsNäsland
1997DahlrotEster Ingegärd1932-07-28BjurholmVitvattnet
1998DahlrotGärda Elvira1912-08-25VännäsStrand
1999DahlrotGösta Johannes1923-06-02Umeå landsRöbäck
2000DahlrotJohan Oskar Sigvard1917-02-26VännäsNyby
2001DahlrotKarl Sixten1927-12-28Umeå landsRöbäck
2002DahlrotKatarina Sofia1855-04-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
2003DahlrotKerstin Viola Ståle1927-02-19BjurholmVitvattnet
2004DahlrotKlara Amanda1873-06-01DegerforsNäsland
2005DahlrotLilly Ingeborg1933-11-05BjurholmVitvattnet
2006DahlrotMagdalena Fredrika1842-09-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2007DahlrotNils Arne1919-02-15Umeå landsRöbäck
2008DahlrotNils Oskar1891-08-14Umeå landsBrattby
2009DahlrotOlof1879-10-20Umeå landsStrand
2010DahlrotSelma Elise1908-03-04VännäsStrand
2011DahlrotSiri Alexandra1921-06-18VännäsStrand
2012DahlrotSiri Maria1918-06-25VännäsNyby
2013Dahlrot EriksdotterHulda Eugenia1878-05-02Umeå landsStrand
2014Dahlrot EriksdotterNanny Vilhelmina1888-11-23VännäsStrand
2015Dahlrot EriksdotterSelma Adelina1882-06-05Umeå landsStrand
2016Dahlrot ErikssonErik1804-09-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
2017Dahlrot ErikssonJohan Alfred1886-05-23VännäsStrand
2018Dahlrot ErikssonOlof1846-08-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
2019DahlrothAdolf Bertil1913-05-13Umeå landsVästerhiske
2020DahlrothAlbert1841-07-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2021DahlrothAnna Johanna1863-10-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
2022DahlrothAnna Lovisa1877-11-20DegerforsNäsland
2023DahlrothAnna Magdalena1827-06-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
2024DahlrothAnna Sofia1856-12-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2025DahlrothAstrid Josefina1905-04-19Umeå landsVästerteg
2026DahlrothAxel Edvin1908-04-21Umeå landsBrattby
2027DahlrothDannie Sofia1910-07-13Umeå landsVästerteg
2028DahlrothEbba Adelina1896-05-30Umeå landsObbola såg
2029DahlrothEdla Olivia1901-03-20Umeå landsBrattby
2030DahlrothEdvard1845-09-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2031DahlrothElsa Henrietta1911-10-02Umeå landsVästerteg
2032DahlrothEmma Charlotta1898-02-05Umeå landsBrattby
2033DahlrothErik Gustav1843-08-21SävarTäfteå
2034DahlrothEugenia1844-02-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2035DahlrothFrans Ferdinand1850-02-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2036DahlrothFrida Vilhelmina1885-11-23DegerforsNäsland
2037DahlrothGreta Marianne1944-02-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2038DahlrothGustav1867-03-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
2039DahlrothHans Petter1842-06-21DegerforsBastusele
2040DahlrothHelge Mattias1910-09-19Umeå landsBrattby
2041DahlrothHilda Maria1893-01-27Umeå landsBrattby
2042DahlrothHulda Eugenia1895-12-30Umeå landsBrattby
2043DahlrothIrene Margareta1918-10-13Umeå landsVästerhiske
2044DahlrothJohan Evert1914-07-07Umeå landsBrattby
2045DahlrothJohan Konrad1892-02-14Umeå landsObbola såg
2046DahlrothJohan Petter1869-07-04DegerforsNäsland
2047DahlrothKarl August1870-09-30DegerforsNäsland
2048DahlrothKarl Jonas1870-01-19Umeå landsÖsterland
2049DahlrothKarl Oskar1852-08-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2050DahlrothKarl Viktor1906-11-18Umeå landsBrattby
2051DahlrothKarolina Gustava1867-05-15DegerforsNäsland
2052DahlrothKatarina Charlotta1875-03-02Umeå landsVästerteg
2053DahlrothLars Henrik1832-04-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
2054DahlrothLinnea Johanna1912-11-09Umeå landsBrattby
2055DahlrothMabel Ingrid Linnea1916-11-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
2056DahlrothMargareta Sofia1862-06-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
2057DahlrothMaria Matilda1865-05-19DegerforsNäsland
2058DahlrothMatts1838-04-04DegerforsDegerfors
2059DahlrothMatts1869-07-04DegerforsNäsland
2060DahlrothNanny Nikolina1899-06-12Umeå landsBrattby
2061DahlrothNils1863-12-05DegerforsTväråträsk
2062DahlrothNils August1871-11-19Umeå landsÖsterland
2063DahlrothSelma Charlotta1890-07-13Umeå landsBrattby
2064DahlrothSelma Johanna1882-06-24DegerforsNäsland
2065DahlrothSelma Olivia1847-09-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2066DahlrothSelma Viktoria1894-11-22Umeå landsBrattby
2067DahlrothSigrid Viola1908-12-05Umeå landsVästerteg
2068DahlrothSofia Helena1852-07-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
2069DahlrothSylve Karl Erik1938-09-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2070DahlrothTeodor1907-11-16Umeå landsVästerteg
2071Dahlroth AndersdotterAnna Margareta1847-05-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2072Dahlroth AndersdotterBrita Helena1828-06-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
2073Dahlroth AnderssonAdolf1877-11-30Umeå landsÖsterland
2074Dahlroth AnderssonJohan1865-04-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
2075Dahlroth AnderssonPer1829-11-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
2076Dahlroth EriksdotterBrita Maria1800-08-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
2077Dahlroth EriksdotterEva Märta1812-02-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
2078Dahlroth ErikssonAnders1816-09-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
2079Dahlroth ErikssonAnders Gustav1793-02-15Umeå landsTavelsjö
2080Dahlroth ErikssonJohan1819-03-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
2081Dahlroth PerssonAnders1797-01-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
2082Dahlroth PerssonJohan1815-09-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
2083DahlstedtAugust1873-02-22Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
2084DahlströmAbraham1790-07-11DegerforsTväråträsk
2085DahlströmAda Serina1920-04-24LyckseleHolmträskbränna
2086DahlströmAgata1832-05-06Degerfors?Degerfors?
2087DahlströmAina Elvina1914-04-24LyckseleKroksjö
2088DahlströmAlexandra Teolinda1880-02-20DegerforsSjöbrånet
2089DahlströmAlgot1893-05-18DegerforsKussjön
2090DahlströmAlma Johanna1887-06-15DegerforsFällbäck
2091DahlströmAmanda Josefina1888-12-14SorseleÖstersund
2092DahlströmAmanda Sofia1880-08-26LyckseleRönnfors
2093DahlströmAmandus Lefrid1873-05-31LyckseleRönnfors
2094DahlströmAnders Gustav1805-10-19BygdeåDalkarlså
2095DahlströmAnna Augusta1891-03-28DegerforsBöjern
2096DahlströmAnna Augusta1886-06-20DegerforsBöjern
2097DahlströmAnna Charlotta Margareta1896-07-20Umeå landsGrisbacka
2098DahlströmAnna Gertrud Maria1925-05-25BygdeåDalkarlså
2099DahlströmAnna Greta1920-11-26VilhelminaDalasjö
2100DahlströmAnna Gunilla1942-12-21NyköpingNyköping
2101DahlströmAnna Gustava1861-05-28BygdeåDalkarlså
2102DahlströmAnton Ledfrid1888-11-13DegerforsBöjern
2103DahlströmArnida Linnea1911-05-13LyckseleKroksjö
2104DahlströmArtur Leonard1885-11-25LyckseleBjörkliden
2105DahlströmArtur Verner1908-10-30LyckseleKroksjö
2106DahlströmAstrid Dagmar1902-03-30LyckseleKroksjö
2107DahlströmAugusta Sofia1878-09-15GrundsundaUtås
2108DahlströmAugusta Viktoria1883-09-08LyckseleRönnfors
2109DahlströmAugustin1785ÅseleStrömnäs
2110DahlströmAxel Arnold1912-09-08StenseleJoranträsk
2111DahlströmAxel Ture Kjell1925-02-15VilhelminaDalasjö
2112DahlströmBetty Amanda Josefina1890-08-29SorseleÖstersund
2113DahlströmBirgit Ingegärd1928-06-02LyckseleHolmträskbränna
2114DahlströmBo1920-10-20StenseleJovan
2115DahlströmBrita1784-07-17BygdeåDalkarlså
2116DahlströmBror Gunnar1918-10-05DegerforsBöjern
2117DahlströmCharlotta Lovisa Elisabet1893-11-26Umeå landsVästerteg
2118DahlströmDagny Alma Kristina1922-12-14StenseleJovan
2119DahlströmDagny Karolina1911-08-04NorsjöUlriksdal
2120DahlströmDavid Amandus1850-12-31DegerforsBöjern
2121DahlströmEbba Charlotta1923-06-29DegerforsBöjern
2122DahlströmEdgar Villehad1899-03-29LyckseleKroksjö
2123DahlströmEdit Teresia Eugenia1891-03-24Kronobergs länSödra Sandsjö
2124DahlströmEdla Viola1912-09-03StenseleBalstaberg
2125DahlströmEdvin Maurity1904-06-15LyckseleKroksjö
2126DahlströmElin Johanna1881-04-17NorsjöBrännliden
2127DahlströmElina Sofia1875-06-13DegerforsBöjern
2128DahlströmElsa Hjördis Viktoria1940-04-07StenseleBastuträsk
2129DahlströmEmma Johanna1890-01-22Tuna (Y)Tuna
2130DahlströmEmma Magdalenaq1862-11-17DegerforsHjuken
2131DahlströmEmma Maria1835-02-08DegerforsÅmsele
2132DahlströmEmma Maria1864-06-13DegerforsHjuken
2133DahlströmEmma Olivia1882-04-28DegerforsBöjern
2134DahlströmEngla Viktoria1905-10-19StenseleBalstaberg
2135DahlströmErik1877-07-01DegerforsBöjern
2136DahlströmErik Almar1894-08-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
2137DahlströmErik Gustav1856-11-16DegerforsBöjern
2138DahlströmErik Reinhold1804-05-14DegerforsDegerfors
2139DahlströmErik Reinhold1884-03-22DegerforsBöjern
2140DahlströmErik Rudolf1875-06-13LyckseleRönnfors
2141DahlströmErika Agata1846-05-30DegerforsBöjern
2142DahlströmEskil Torbjörn1926-08-11LyckseleHolmträskbränna
2143DahlströmEva Karolina1882-04-05LyckseleRönnfors
2144DahlströmEva Lovisa1844-01-23DegerforsBöjern
2145DahlströmEva Margareta1937-03-22UppsalaUppsala
2146DahlströmEva Sofia1858-07-10DegerforsHjuken
2147DahlströmEva Sofia1868-12-20DegerforsBöjern
2148DahlströmEvelina Sofia1868-07-19DegerforsHjuken
2149DahlströmFredrika Evelina1875-10-28SorseleSappetsnäs
2150DahlströmFrida Kristina1912-03-02LyckseleRönnfors
2151DahlströmGerda Ottilia1920-12-08StenseleBalstaberg
2152DahlströmGerdy Paulina1908-03-02LyckseleRönnfors
2153DahlströmGertrud Ingegerd1913-07-18BygdeåÖverklinten
2154DahlströmGottfrid1895-08-22DegerforsKussjön
2155DahlströmGudrun Viola1935-01-20BygdeåDalkarlså
2156DahlströmGulli Maria1919-05-03StenseleJovan Höglunda
2157DahlströmGunborg Sofia1930-01-09DegerforsBöjern
2158DahlströmGunhild Viktoria1927-03-20BygdeåDalkarlså
2159DahlströmGustav1811-01-15Umeå landsHaddingen
2160DahlströmGustav1817-08-08DegerforsHällnäs
2161DahlströmGustav Anton1847-05-21DegerforsBöjern
2162DahlströmGustav Joel1908-08-09SjälevadDal
2163DahlströmGustav Leonard1879-07-23NorsjöBrännliden
2164DahlströmGustav Olof1854-03-04NorsjöKlingnäs
2165DahlströmGustav Vilhelm1820-09-26DegerforsHällnäs
2166DahlströmGärd Elin1930-07-31LyckseleÖrålandet
2167DahlströmGöta Karolina1928-07-09BygdeåDalkarlså
2168DahlströmGöta Kristina1896-10-25BygdeåÖverklinten
2169DahlströmGöta Maria1904-05-02SjälevadDal
2170DahlströmHans Gustav1808-01-31DegerforsGranön
2171DahlströmHelena Katarina1810-04-05Umeå landsYtterHiske
2172DahlströmHelena Kristina1869-01-21LyckseleKroksjö
2173DahlströmHelena Maria1811-05-09Umeå landsYtterhiske
2174DahlströmHenny Kristina1900-10-11SjälevadDal
2175DahlströmHilda Elvira1917-01-08StenseleBalstaberg
2176DahlströmHilma Edla Charotta1892-07-04SorseleGargnäs
2177DahlströmHilma Elisabet1891-04-22Tuna (Y)Tuna
2178DahlströmHilma Gustava1885-08-12NorsjöUlriksdal
2179DahlströmHulda Ingeborg1926-10-19StenseleJovan
2180DahlströmIda Johanna1878-03-31LyckseleRönnfors
2181DahlströmIda Kristina1881-07-23LyckseleÅsen
2182DahlströmIngrid Maria1938-07-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2183DahlströmIngrid Sofia1910-03-14LyckseleRönnfors
2184DahlströmIngrid Viktoria1930-01-09DegerforsBöjern
2185DahlströmJenny Marta1902-09-06SundsvallGustav Adolf
2186DahlströmJohan Albert Fritjof1923-05-31BygdeåDalkarlså
2187DahlströmJohan Alexius1879-07-17LyckseleÅsen
2188DahlströmJohan Alfred1887-08-31NorsjöUlriksdal
2189DahlströmJohan Alfrid1871-07-18SorseleSappetsnäs
2190DahlströmJohan Elof1867-04-04LyckseleKroksjö
2191DahlströmJohan Erik1904-04-11SundsvallGustav Adolf
2192DahlströmJohan Erik1839-06-30DegerforsBöjern
2193DahlströmJohan Erik1836-04-20DegerforsLillsandsjön
2194DahlströmJohan Erik1866-03-24DegerforsBöjern
2195DahlströmJohan Erik1871-05-30DegerforsHjuken
2196DahlströmJohan Fredrik1804-09-25SäbråBondsjö
2197DahlströmJohan Gottlieb1891-05-22DegerforsKussjön
2198DahlströmJohan Gustaf1871-05-11BygdeåÖverklinten
2199DahlströmJohan Ragnar1896-10-02LyckseleKroksjö
2200DahlströmJohan Verner1898-01-11DegerforsKussjön
2201DahlströmJohanna Lovisa1855-11-23BygdeåDalkarlså
2202DahlströmJohn Paul Alexander1921-11-29LyckseleRönnfors
2203DahlströmJonas1862-04-01TunaTuna
2204DahlströmJonas Axel1880-03-21SorseleNäverliden
2205DahlströmJonas Oskar1853-07-21DegerforsBöjern
2206DahlströmKalle Edvin Toivola1888-02-01ÅlandSaltvik
2207DahlströmKarin Agneta1948-02-28BoråsBorås
2208DahlströmKarl August1871-06-29LyckseleKroksjö
2209DahlströmKarl Axel1900-08-23DegerforsBöjern
2210DahlströmKarl Erik1865-11-08DegerforsHjuken
2211DahlströmKarl Erik1868-10-23DegerforsHjuken
2212DahlströmKarl Gustav1806-12-18DegerforsDegerfors
2213DahlströmKarl Jakob David1919-08-28LyckseleRönnfors
2214DahlströmKarl Johan Osvald1893-07-11NorgeNorge
2215DahlströmKarl Lage1923-04-05VilhelminaDalasjö
2216DahlströmKarl Ludvig1882-06-09SorseleKällbäck
2217DahlströmKarl Natanael1833-09-08DegerforsLund
2218DahlströmKarl Viktor1851-11-15ÖstergötlandÅsby
2219DahlströmKarl Viktor Emanuel1918-07-08StenseleBalstaberg
2220DahlströmKarolina Albina1883-05-12NorsjöUlriksdal
2221DahlströmKarolina Elisabet1830-03-05DegerforsDegerfors
2222DahlströmKatarina1789-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2223DahlströmKatarina1778-03-01FjällsjöSunnansjö
2224DahlströmKatarina Elisabet1850-04-20BjärtråBjärtrå
2225DahlströmKnut Algot1915-07-15StenseleBastuträsk
2226DahlströmKnut Gösta Eugin1939-03-11StenseleBastuträsk
2227DahlströmKristian Anshelm1865 cirka????
2228DahlströmKristina1785ÅseleStrömnäs
2229DahlströmKristina Elisabet1944-04-15BoråsBorås
2230DahlströmLars Viktor1935-07-28BjurholmBjurholm
2231DahlströmLars Vilhelm1805-09-28SäbråBondsjö
2232DahlströmMady Selina1924-03-31LyckseleRönnfors
2233DahlströmMargareta Albertina1813-01-27SäbråSäbrå
2234DahlströmMargareta Gustava1819-08-26DegerforsHällnäs
2235DahlströmMargareta Magdalena1821-11-17DegerforsHällnäs
2236DahlströmMargareta Sofia1812-08-17Umeå landsSävar
2237DahlströmMaria Johanna1873-03-27DegerforsBöjern
2238DahlströmMaria Josefina1883-10-01LyckseleBjörkliden
2239DahlströmMaria Karolina1812-02-14Umeå lands?Umeå lands?
2240DahlströmMaria Karolina1873-11-14DegerforsHjuken
2241DahlströmMaria Karolina1867-02-28DegerforsHjuken
2242DahlströmMaria Kristina1823-07-05DegerforsHällnäs
2243DahlströmMaria Margareta1802-08-22DegerforsDegerfors
2244DahlströmMaria Margareta1859-02-21BygdeåDalkarlså
2245DahlströmMåns Gustaf1916-04-19BygdeåÖverklinten
2246DahlströmNils1773-12-25IndalBjällsta
2247DahlströmNils Evald1905-11-15DegerforsFällbäck
2248DahlströmNils Olof Reinhold1831-02-12DegerforsDegerfors
2249DahlströmNils Petter1786-03-10DegerforsTväråträsk
2250DahlströmOlga Emelina1892-04-23NorsjöUlriksdal
2251DahlströmOlof1816-06-15DegerforsHällnäs
2252DahlströmOlof1847-06-08HässjöHässjö
2253DahlströmOlof1784-11-24DegerforsTväråträsk
2254DahlströmOlof Gustav1879-10-01SkönSkön
2255DahlströmOskar Ferdinand1886-04-27SorseleÖstersund
2256DahlströmPaul Eugen1923-06-20GällivareGällivare
2257DahlströmPer Almar1921-12-20BygdeåDalkarlså
2258DahlströmPer August1837-07-22DegerforsBöjern
2259DahlströmPer Gustav1835-03-11BygdeåDalkarlså
2260DahlströmPer Gustav1864-02-13BygdeåDalkarlså
2261DahlströmPer Jonas1941-03-31NyköpingNyköping
2262DahlströmPetter1787-11-03Härnösand
2263DahlströmPetter1787-11-03Härnösand
2264DahlströmRode Maria1922-03-29VilhelminaDalasjö
2265DahlströmRolf Lage Peder1954-08-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
2266DahlströmRut Hillivi1918-08-23BygdeåÖverklinten
2267DahlströmRut Irma Serudia1906-05-31LyckseleKroksjö
2268DahlströmSara Sofia1813-12-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2269DahlströmSelma Gustava1879-10-10DegerforsBöjern
2270DahlströmSigne Alfrida1919-08-02StenseleBalstaberg
2271DahlströmSofia Johanna1841-12-27DegerforsBöjern
2272DahlströmSvea Sylvia1915-09-27StenseleBalstaberg
2273DahlströmTea Melida1914-10-05LyckseleRönnfors
2274DahlströmTor Aenold1906-08-08LyckseleRönnfors
2275DahlströmTor Alfred1916-12-25StenseleJovan
2276DahlströmTora Elisabet1914-02-09StenseleJoranträsk
2277DahlströmTora Karolina1905-01-21LyckseleRönnfors
2278DahlströmTorsten Hjalmar1901-07-08StockholmAdolf Fredrik
2279DahlströmTorsten Krister1938-10-17BjurholmBjurholm
2280DahlströmTyra Ragnhild1917-02-19LyckseleKroksjö
2281DahlströmUlf Arne Stellan1940-01-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
2282DahlströmUlla Hildegard Maria1930-09-17ÖverklintenÖverklinten by
2283DahlströmUlrika1861-04-09DegerforsHjuken
2284DahlströmVendla Karolina1877-10-12LyckseleÅsen
2285DahlströmVera Gudrun1916-12-05LyckseleRönnfors
2286DahlströmZakris1808-12-30Umeå landsYtterhiske
2287DahlströmZakris1807-11-08Umeå landsYtterhiske
2288DahlströmZiriz Adeline1924-09-10StenseleJovan Höglunda
2289Dahlström Hansson Olof1776-10-17BygdeåDalkarlså
2290Dahlström JakobssonKarl1778????
2291Dahlström JonsdotterSara Kristina1854-10-05SjälevadVästergärdal
2292Dahlström JonsdotterSara Margareta1776-09-04FjällsjöSunnansjö
2293Dahlström JonssonJonas1860-04-15SjälevadDal
2294Dahlström LarssonöValfrid1837-11-13NorsjöAnderstjärn
2295Dahlström OlofsdotterBrita Ulrika1805-09-11DegerforsDegerfors
2296DahlundKarl Olof1869-03-13BygdeåDalkarlså
2297DahlundOlof Anton1844-04-03BygdeåDalkarlså
2298Dahlund KristierssonOlof1788-05-07BygdeåDalkarlså
2299DalbergAgnes Kristina1884-05-03GideåVästergidsjö
2300DalbergAnna Gustava Katarina1888-11-06SorseleSorsele
2301DalbergAnna Josefina1878-04-20JörnStrykselet
2302DalbergBror Edvard Villiam1921-01-05GideåFlärke
2303DalbergDagny1941-05-22ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2304DalbergDagny Margareta1905-09-15GideåFlärke
2305DalbergEdvin Hjalmar1921-04-10FredrikaFjelltuna
2306DalbergElsy Marianne1916-09-08GideåJakobsskatan
2307DalbergErik Bertil1911-02-26GideåJakobsskatan
2308DalbergErik Gustav Edvin1897-10-26FredrikaTallsjö
2309DalbergGustav Egon1930-06-27FredrikaFjälltuna
2310DalbergGärdy Gunhild1923-06-03FredrikaFjelltuna
2311DalbergGösta Maurits1928-12-10FredrikaFjälltuna
2312DalbergHanna Ottilia1906-08-02GideåFlärke
2313DalbergHelge Frid1914-04-14GideåJakobsskatan
2314DalbergHerta Gunhild1919-05-07FredrikaFjelltuna
2315DalbergJohan Runar1932-05-28FredrikaVargträsk
2316DalbergKarl Martin1912-07-29GideåJakobsskatan
2317DalbergKarl Viktor Arne1926-09-17FredrikaFjälltuna
2318DalbergKatarina Sofia1861-07-26SorseleBlattniksele
2319DalbergLovisa Charlotta1847-12-08BygdeåBygdeå
2320DalbergMaria Elisabet1882-11-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
2321DalbergMarta Helena1776-01-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2322DalbergMatilda Lovisa1856-09-20FredrikaStrömåker
2323DalbergNils Alfred1881-09-04NysätraNysätra
2324DalbergNils Fridolf1904-08-24NysätraStrand
2325DalbergNils Harry1926-12-25NysätraStrand
2326DalbergNils Petter1800 cirkaÖverdalÖverdal
2327DalbergNils Vilhelm1908-03-29GideåHundsjö
2328DalbergOlof Axel Valdemar1921-01-05GideåFlärke
2329DalbergOtto1899-11-02SjälevadStensland
2330DalbergSven Erik1922-11-28GideåFlärke
2331DalbergTekla1867-09-04FredrikaAborrtjärnliden
2332DalbergTekla Viktoria 1903-03-27TärnaGranås
2333DalbergVeda Elsy Viola1925-02-12FredrikaFjälltuna
2334DalbergVilhelm1881-04-09GideåFlärke
2335DaleniusAnna Sofia1824-01-12NätraSörsvedje
2336DaleniusMargareta Elisabet1828-08-10NätraSörsvedje
2337DaleniusNils Erik1785NätraNätra
2338DalenstamDaniel Herman1909-07-12LyckseleFlakaträsk
2339DalenstamErik Ingvar1911-04-10LyckseleFlakaträsk
2340DalgrenAxel Leonard1854-03-30BurträskKvarnbyn
2341DalgrenEdit Maria1896-08-23NordmalingNorrbyskär
2342DalgrenHenny Matilda1891-02-18NordmalingLånged
2343DalgrenJohan Edvin1892-12-23NordmalingLånged
2344DalgrenKlara Amanda1850-06-24BurträskKvarnbyn
2345DalgrenNanny Karolina1895-04-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
2346DalgrenOlof Anders1823-10-07BurträskBygdeträsk
2347DalgrenRikard Fabian1852-02-15BurträskKvarnbyn
2348DalgrenSigrid Johanna1898-10-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
2349DalgrenUlrik Amandus1849-04-03BurträskKvarnbyn
2350DalgrenUno Olof Vilhelm1847-08-22BurträskLappsjön
2351Dalgren MattssonErik1799-04-27DalarnaJärna
2352Dalgren NilssonPer1773-08-23GrundsundaVallen
2353DalhbergElin Maria1920-08-16AnundsjöKlocken
2354DalhbergErik1916-07-06AnundsjöKlocken
2355DalhbergErik Viktor1917-06-03AnundsjöKlocken
2356DalhbergEva Katarina1915-01-02AnundsjöKlocken
2357DalhbergIda Margareta1913-05-04AnundsjöKlocken
2358DalhbergRut Katarina1923-11-16AnundsjöKlocken
2359DalinAnna Kristina1834-04-04GideåVästergidsjö
2360DalinBrita1790 cirkaDalarnaDalarna
2361DalinConny Valentin1895-12-29SjälevadSjälevad
2362DalinEmil Göte1902-03-19SjälevadNyland
2363DalinEnar Leo1903-06-28SjälevadNyland
2364DalinEnst Alfons1899-03-02SjälevadNyland
2365DalinErik Halvar1900-04-15AnundsjöTjäl
2366DalinGerd Gunvor1932-10-27ÅseleLomsjö
2367DalinGöta Kristina1904-05-03AnundsjöTjäl
2368DalinHarry Bernhard1924-10-02ÅseleGafsele
2369DalinHildur Dagmar1895-08-23ArnäsPrästbordet
2370DalinHilma Augusta1901-05-04AnundsjöTjäl
2371DalinJenny Elisabet1898-04-05AnundsjöTjäl
2372DalinJohan August1876-01-12SjälevadSjälevad
2373DalinJohan Erik1814-03-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
2374DalinJonas Vallis1897-10-15SjälevadNyland
2375DalinKatarina Charlotta1870-05-09ArnäsKvaved
2376DalinKjell Stannis1919-07-17AnundsjöTjäl
2377DalinKlas Henning1905-07-08AnundsjöTjäl
2378DalinMaria Evelina1861-08-25GideåGetingsta
2379DalinNiklas1969-03-07????
2380DalinOliver Nicklas2000-07-13NackaNacka
2381DalinOskar Gottfrid1861-08-05StentorpStentorp
2382DalinPer1823-12-15LjustorpLjustorp
2383DalinSven Valter1902-03-25AnundsjöTjäl
2384Dalin JonssonSven1871-07-28AnundsjöTellmo
2385Dalkael MattsonErik1843-07-20FinlandOravais
2386Dalkrans JonssonJonas1885-08-11NordmalingLånged
2387DalkvistAnna Margareta1937-01-16ÅseleMunicip
2388DalkvistBrita1872-02-28SjälevadSjälevad
2389DalkvistHarriet Katrine1928-06-19ÅseleÅsele
2390DalkvistNils Alexander1890-12-17ÅseleÅsele
2391DalkvistNils Gunnar1929-11-16ÅseleÅsele
2392DalkvistRut Juliana1934-06-28ÅseleMunicip
2393DalkvistSigrid Charlotta Elisabet1931-07-15ÅseleMunicip
2394Dalkvist JonssonErik1810-05-10SjälevadBringen
2395DalmanAnny Alfrida1904-08-24StenseleKaskelougt
2396DalmanBernt Donald Oliver1937-12-12StenseleBrattåker
2397DalmanBritt Eivor Alice1938-05-31StenseleBrattåker
2398DalmanBror Alfrid1886-02-14StenseleDal
2399DalmanElna Linnea1931-04-06StenseleBrattåker
2400DalmanEnar1915-01-21StenseleBrattåker
2401DalmanGustav Alfons1929-03-27StenseleBrattåker
2402DalmanGustav Arne1922-08-04StenseleBrattåker
2403DalmanGustav Erold1925-06-27StenseleBrattåker
2404DalmanHans Bertil1931-04-16StenseleBrattåker
2405DalmanJohan Rune1926-05-10StenseleBrattåker
2406DalmanJohan Verner1898-10-28StenseleDal
2407DalmanJonas Allan1927-07-29StenseleBrattåker
2408DalmanJonas Gotthard1902-05-17StenseleDal
2409DalmanJonas Gustav1875-08-13StenseleDal
2410DalmanJudit Lovisa1900-08-07StenseleDal
2411DalmanLeif Agne Roland1941-08-21StenseleBrattåker
2412DalmanRita Marianne1941-08-19StenseleStrömsund
2413DalmanSignhild Alfrida1934-09-25StenseleBrattåker
2414DalmanTule Valdemar1912-10-08StenseleBrattåker
2415Dalman JonssonAnders Olof1850-10-06StenseleDal
2416DalqvistBrita Karolina1906-01-25SidensjöNordanås
2417DalqvistEmma Teolinda1897-07-13SidensjöNolås
2418DalqvistErik1878-07-22SidensjöNolås
2419DalqvistGustav Bernhard1907-09-23SidensjöSidensjö
2420DalqvistHanna Emilia1910-12-31SidensjöSidensjö
2421DalqvistJohan1891-04-23SidensjöNolås
2422DalqvistJonas1886-02-17SidensjöNolås
2423DalqvistJulia Martina1909-08-25SidensjöSidensjö
2424DalqvistKatarina Kristina1883-05-03SidensjöSidensjö
2425DalqvistNikanor1888-05-23SidensjöNolås
2426DalqvistPer Gustav1880-11-12SidensjöNolås
2427DalqvistSara Elisabet1840-03-15SjälevadKomnäs
2428Dalqvist ErikssonJonas1847-06-29SidensjöNolås
2429DalrothHulda Eugenia1895-12-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
2430Dalroth AnderssonAnders1838-02-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
2431Dalroth EriksdotterAnna Katarina1794-05-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
2432DalsfeltJohan David1929-12-20NordmalingDjupsjö
2433DalsfeltOlof Hilmar1924-11-11NordmalingDjupsjö
2434DalsköldOskar Sigfrid Emanuel1886-09-11NorrköpingNorrköping
2435DalströmAstrid Sofia1894-04-16NordmalingVallen
2436DalströmBetty Katarina1881-06-15NordmalingKyrkovallen
2437DalströmEster1895-12-07NordmalingVallen
2438DalströmHedvig Maria1883-01-09NordmalingVallen
2439DalströmIsak Edvard1856-10-25AlnöAlnö
2440DalströmKarl Johan Nikodemus1884-09-18NordmalingVallen
2441DalströmKlara Olga Viktoria1892-08-12NordmalingVallen
2442DalströmOlga Sofia1887-07-03NordmalingVallen
2443Dalström HansdotterMargareta1774-05-29BygdeåSkinnarbyn
2444DamberAxel Vilhelm1922-05-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2445DamberEster Sofia1891-08-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2446DamberFrans Viktor1897-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2447DamberJohan Robert1895-03-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2448DamberKarl Magnus1893-02-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2449DamberKatarina1855-06-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
2450DamberKatarina Charlotta1855-12-09Umeå landsGrubbe
2451DamberMagnus Vilhelm1861-03-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
2452DamberNils Erik Viktor1921-07-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2453DamberOlof Anton1858-06-06Umeå landsGrubbe
2454Damber DanielssonAnders1798-03-20Umeå landsGrubbe
2455DambergAlfred Gösta1918-02-10AnundsjöPrästbolet
2456DambergAlice Kristina1894-04-14HögsjöHögsjö
2457DambergAnders1852-09-16Umeå landsVästerhiske
2458DambergAnders Alfred1887-06-09Anundsjö Prästbordet
2459DambergAnders Lage1923-02-27AnundsjöPrästbolet
2460DambergAnna Ulla Kristina1943-03-07SundsvallSundsvall
2461DambergAstrid Johanna1895-07-05HögsjöHögsjö
2462DambergBengt Georg1920-09-26HögsjöÅbord
2463DambergBernt Paul1936-11-10ÅseleTallberg
2464DambergEbba Maj-Britt1926-05-12ÅseleYxsjö
2465DambergEdna Dolly1921-04-09ÅseleTallberg
2466DambergEdna Dolly1921-04-09ÅseleSiksjö
2467DambergEmma Kristina1862-03-08ÖrgryteÖrgryte
2468DambergErik Einar1895-08-13ÅseleSiksjö
2469DambergErik Jakob1883-10-19ÅseleGafsele
2470DambergErnst Vilhelm1901-04-08HögsjöÅbord
2471DambergFebe Mirjam1927-06-24ÅseleYxsjö
2472DambergGunn Asta Elisabet1930-02-10ÅseleTallberg
2473DambergInga Greta1934-02-22ÅseleTallberg
2474DambergIvar Birger1920-03-17ÅseleSiksjö
2475DambergJakob Amandus1889-12-07ÅseleSiksjö
2476DambergJohan Georg1892-01-06HögsjöHögsjö
2477DambergJonas Daniel1890-05-10Anundsjö Prästbordet
2478DambergJonas Rickard1886-05-17ÅseleSiksjö
2479DambergJonas Robert1881-03-15Anundsjö Burestrand
2480DambergKarin Gudrun1932-05-22ÅseleTallberg
2481DambergKarl Daniel1882-12-03Anundsjö Prästbordet
2482DambergKarl Enar Johannes1921-01-11ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
2483DambergKarl Gustav1897-11-21HögsjöÅbora
2484DambergKarl Johan1863-12-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
2485DambergKarl Viktor1896-08-14AnundsjöPrästbolet
2486DambergKarl Vilhelm Bernhard1915-12-29AnundsjöPrästbolet
2487DambergKjell-Erik1939-06-15ÅseleTallberg
2488DambergMaj Aina Malin1923-11-30ÅseleSiksjö
2489DambergOlof August1892-06-21ÅseleSiksjö
2490DambergPer Mauritz1899-11-19ÅseleSiksjö
2491DambergSet Ture1923-12-09AnundsjöPrästbolet
2492DambergSigne Ann-Britt1931-03-22ÅseleTallberg
2493DambergSigrid Margareta1921-01-11ÖrnsköldsvikLasarettet
2494DambergSven Rune1923-09-27ÅseleYxsjö
2495DambergSören Rune1921-11-22ÅseleSiksjö
2496DambergTage Vilhelm1938-06-19SundsvallSundsvall
2497Damberg ErikssonSven1856-06-14ÅseleSiksjön
2498DambärAnna Lovisa1825-07-09Umeå landsGrubbe
2499DambärKarl1853-09-03Umeå landsGrubbe
2500DambärKarl Magnus1821-05-10Umeå landsGrubbe
2501DambärVilhelm1817-08-24Umeå landsGrubbe
2502Dambär AnderssonDaniel1822-11-15Umeå landsGrubbe
2503Dambär DanielssonJonas Robert1859-10-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
2504Dambär DanielssonOlof1854-05-07Umeå landsVästerhiske
2505Dambär DanielssonOlof1792-03-08Umeå landsGrubbe
2506Dambär DanielssonPer August1866-01-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
2507Dambär NilsdotterUlrika Kristina1834-04-28BygdeåRisböle
2508Dambär OlofssonOlof1819-11-29Umeå landsGrubbe
2509DammAnders1821????
2510DammAnna1824????
2511DammDaniel1785????
2512DammMargareta1826????
2513DamstedtMaria Teresia1890-08-30GudmundråGudmundrå
2514DamströmAnders1785-08-15LideforsNysund
2515DamströmAnders1834-04-05GideåEldsmark
2516DamströmAnders1788-11-27NysundaLidefors
2517DamströmAnders1785-04-27NysundaLidefors
2518DamströmAnders Gustav1823-01-08GideåGideå bruk
2519DamströmAnna Katarina1793-04-22NordmalingOlofsfors
2520DamströmBrita Elisabet1848-02-07ArnäsEldsmark
2521DamströmBrita Elisabet1794ArnäsGideå bruk
2522DamströmBrita Margareta1831GideåGideå
2523DamströmFredrika1826-08-27GideåGideå bruk
2524DamströmIsak Petter1844-01-08GideåGideå bruk
2525DamströmJohan1798-06-12SättnaNorafors bruk
2526DamströmJohan1786-11-15LideforsNysund
2527DamströmJohan Gustav1850-03-16NordmalingAspeå
2528DamströmJonas Petter1820-01-24GideåGideå bruk
2529DamströmJonas Petter1816-10-12GideåGideå bruk
2530DamströmKarl Johan1824-10-08GideåGideå bruk
2531DamströmKarl Magnus1794-05-16NordmalingOlofsfors
2532DamströmKarolina1828-10-04GideåEldsmark
2533DamströmKatarina1791-03-24LångerudLångerud
2534DamströmKatarina1781-04-02NysundaLidefors
2535DamströmMaria1786-11-25NysundaLidefors
2536DamströmMaria Kristina1835-08-28GideåEldsmark
2537DamströmMaria Magdalena1814-03-18GideåGideå bruk
2538DamströmMaria Magdalena1818-07-11GideåGideå bruk
2539DamströmMaria Margareta1784-02-27NysundLidesfors
2540DamströmMaria Sofia1853-12-18ArnäsEldsmark
2541DamströmOlof1798-10-23ÅvikeÅvike
2542DamströmPer1792-01-09NordmalingOlofsfors
2543DamströmPer1788-10-26NysundHöjdebråten
2544DamströmPer1783 cirka????
2545DamströmSara Katarina1860ArnäsEldsmark
2546DaneliEdla Sofia1902-02-22NederkalixNederkalix
2547DaneliEdla Sofia1896-11-28NederkalixBåtskärnäs
2548DanemoLars Östen1939-12-08ÅseleMunicip
2549DanemoSven Göran1937-05-13ÅseleMunicip
2550Danemo DanielssonSven Rolf Alexander1901-06-04VännäsVännäs
2551DanerBertil Carl Gustaf1942-06-01Umeå stadsLasarett
2552DanerIngrid Christina1938-08-21Umeå stadsLasarett
2553DanerKarl Erik1908-10-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2554DanerKjell Stefan1929-12-26Umeå stadsLasarett
2555DanielsdotetrSara Maria1806-11-11Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2556DanielsdotterAdolfina1849-03-06HemsöHemsö
2557DanielsdotterAgata Albertina1869-03-01VilhelminaRönnäs
2558DanielsdotterAlbertina1894-03-01AnundsjöGålberget
2559DanielsdotterAlbertina Helena1852-05-24Umeå landsLångviken
2560DanielsdotterAlbin Leonard1879-11-30AlnöStrand
2561DanielsdotterAlfhild Kristina1904-09-17ÅseleHälla
2562DanielsdotterAlfrida Kristina Elisabet1889-05-16ÅseleVarpsjö
2563DanielsdotterAlida Petronella1891-07-27ÅseleVarpsjö
2564DanielsdotterAlina Lovisa1895-06-08VilhelminaTjäl
2565DanielsdotterAlma Albertina1892-04-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
2566DanielsdotterAlma Betty Katarina1885-12-13VilhelminaRismyrliden
2567DanielsdotterAlma Erika Katarina1891-04-11ÅseleTorvsele
2568DanielsdotterAlma Katarina1897-01-05DoroteaLavsjö
2569DanielsdotterAlma Katarina1900-02-28AnundsjöTjäl
2570DanielsdotterAlma Olivia Lovisa1881-03-13ÅseleGranberg
2571DanielsdotterAmalia1858-03-05ÅseleStennäs
2572DanielsdotterAmalia Karolina1860-03-10ÅseleLillögda
2573DanielsdotterAmanda Paulina1897-04-11AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2574DanielsdotterAnansy Kristina1892-01-21StenseleSkarvsjö
2575DanielsdotterAnna1780Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2576DanielsdotterAnna1785ÅseleBjörksele
2577DanielsdotterAnna1784-06-20LyckseleUmbyn
2578DanielsdotterAnna1792ÅseleGafsele
2579DanielsdotterAnna1773-03-30Umeå landsTavle
2580DanielsdotterAnna1788SvärdsjöArnbo
2581DanielsdotterAnna1782-08-21AnundsjöHolmsjö
2582DanielsdotterAnna1790ÅseleSolberg
2583DanielsdotterAnna1780-04-03ArnäsLakasund
2584DanielsdotterAnna1810-09-18Rättvik (W)Gärdebyn
2585DanielsdotterAnna1803-05-07ArnäsLunne
2586DanielsdotterAnna1787ÅseleLajksjö
2587DanielsdotterAnna1778-12-22LyckseleVapsten
2588DanielsdotterAnna1858-09-06FrostvikenKyrkbolandet
2589DanielsdotterAnna1863-08-09DoroteaGranliden
2590DanielsdotterAnna1814-04-23RamseleSel
2591DanielsdotterAnna1809-03-07ÅseleÅsele
2592DanielsdotterAnna1806-10-29ÅseleÅsele
2593DanielsdotterAnna1801-04-25FöllingeKyrkbolandet
2594DanielsdotterAnna1783-08-15JunseleÅkerbränna
2595DanielsdotterAnna1844-04-21AnundsjöDegersjö
2596DanielsdotterAnna1811-08-23AnundsjöÖnskan
2597DanielsdotterAnna1867-05-12AnundsjöÖdsbyn
2598DanielsdotterAnna Agata1862-11-09ÅseleÄlgsjö
2599DanielsdotterAnna Albertina1856-04-23VilhelminaDjupdal
2600DanielsdotterAnna Amalia1852-07-05VilhelminaHacksjö
2601DanielsdotterAnna Brita1778-08-08Umeå landsRödå
2602DanielsdotterAnna Brita1808-04-01Umeå landsKyrkobordet
2603DanielsdotterAnna Brita1771-11-13Umeå landsSörböle
2604DanielsdotterAnna Brita1854-01-10AnundsjöDegersjö
2605DanielsdotterAnna Brita1822-05-23ÅseleYxsjö
2606DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1794-10-24LyckseleÖvre Gransele
2607DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1796-02-18LyckseleÖvre Gransele
2608DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1784-01-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
2609DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1819-07-14BjurholmNyåker
2610DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1820-03-05BygdeåGulltjärn
2611DanielsdotterAnna Charlotta1795-05-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
2612DanielsdotterAnna Dorotea1835-04-16BjurholmLågsjö
2613DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1791-03-18ArnäsRavesta
2614DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1811-11-23BjurholmVitvattnet
2615DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1849-04-07AnundsjöSörmesunda
2616DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1868-07-07TärnaOtterås
2617DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1845-02-05DoroteaSvanaby
2618DanielsdotterAnna Emelinda Sofia1856-08-06ÅseleLögdaberg
2619DanielsdotterAnna Erika1850-01-23ÅseleInsjön
2620DanielsdotterAnna Erika1874-04-18RamseleLillterrsjö
2621DanielsdotterAnna Eugenia1851-08-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
2622DanielsdotterAnna Evelina1875-08-31ÅseleVästansjö
2623DanielsdotterAnna Evelina1887-10-04ÅseleInsjö
2624DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1881-02-20VilhelminaRönnäs
2625DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1871-09-11ÅseleLakasjö
2626DanielsdotterAnna Fredrika1934-08-12FredrikaKarlsro
2627DanielsdotterAnna Frideborg1884-09-06VilhelminaRismyrliden
2628DanielsdotterAnna Gustava1839-09-06BurträskTrågaliden
2629DanielsdotterAnna Helena1805-03-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2630DanielsdotterAnna Helena1804-03-01Umeå landsVästteg
2631DanielsdotterAnna Hulda Karolina1875-03-21FredrikaVolmsjö
2632DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1831-08-20SävarBullmark
2633DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1841-04-30BurträskBygdsiljum
2634DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1842-10-11SävarSävar
2635DanielsdotterAnna Johanna1855-10-21DegerforsRödå
2636DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1860-09-18VilhelminaRönnäs
2637DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1867-09-05AnundsjöStorsjö
2638DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1830-07-05ÅseleTegelträsk
2639DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1852-04-07VilhelminaVikenvik
2640DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1853-03-08VilhelminaBergland
2641DanielsdotterAnna Karolina1837-11-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
2642DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1807-03-18LövångerFällan
2643DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1793-07-19Umeå landsGrubbe
2644DanielsdotterAnna Katarina 1875-11-25AnundsjöGålberget
2645DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1848-07-06JunseleDegersjöberg
2646DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1842-08-04BjurholmMjösjö
2647DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1771-05-30Umeå landsSörfors
2648DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1827-03-13NoraRossvik
2649DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1834-03-19BjörnaMovattnet
2650DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1822-01-07DegerforsInnerträsk
2651DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1782-11-04Umeå landsRöbäck
2652DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1777-04-18BurträskBygdeträsk
2653DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1810-04-04Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2654DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1860-11-01BjörnaLångviken
2655DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1823-10-13NorsjöBrännland
2656DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1805NätraNätra
2657DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1827-12-09FredrikaStrömåker
2658DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1839-08-16VännäsNylandsnäs
2659DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1799-12-08Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
2660DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1847-09-06Umeå landsKlabböle
2661DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1823-08-21DoroteaGranliden
2662DanielsdotterAnna Katarina1857-12-26ÅseleGafsele
2663DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1881-05-25VilhelminaMesjö
2664DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1910-09-22NätraYtterböle
2665DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1834-08-20NordmalingBaggård
2666DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1806-12-30BjörnaKråkvattnet
2667DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1826-07-26Umeå landsVästerteg
2668DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1834-09-08FredrikaLögda
2669DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1827-12-20BjurholmNordanås
2670DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1819-03-15Umeå landsInnertavle
2671DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1787-09-16NordmalingBredträsk
2672DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1778-08-30Umeå landsSävar
2673DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1803-09-25BygdeåDjäkneboda
2674DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1782Umeå landsBullmark
2675DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1783-09-09BurträskLappvattnet
2676DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1788-10-20Umeå landsSävar
2677DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1796-05-08Umeå landsBrännland
2678DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1784-06-05Umeå landsRöbäck
2679DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1822-09-11BjurholmNyåker
2680DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1808-04-16DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2681DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1794-04-11Umeå landsVästerteg
2682DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1816-12-02BjurholmNordanås
2683DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1821-02-11ÅseleVarpsjö
2684DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1774Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
2685DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1890-04-30AnundsjöBredbyn
2686DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1821-01-10JunseleEden
2687DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1809ArjeplogRacktjålm
2688DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1838-07-04AnundsjöVallen
2689DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1861-11-26ÅseleInsjö
2690DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1820-05-24DoroteaMårdsjö
2691DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1880-07-11ÅseleInsjö
2692DanielsdotterAnna Kristina1873-10-24ÅseleYxsjö
2693DanielsdotterAnna Kristina Fredrika1855-12-07VilhelminaRismyrliden
2694DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1829-03-25BygdeåÖndebyn
2695DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1847-09-15Umeå landsLångviken
2696DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1863-10-20ÅseleLillögda
2697DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1867-08-14VilhelminaRönnäs
2698DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1876-10-27VilhelminaDalasjö
2699DanielsdotterAnna Lovisa1869-05-11ÅseleInsjö
2700DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1863-02-26NorrbottenÄlvsby
2701DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1836-11-05BjurholmLågsjö
2702DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1804-08-23BygdeåDjäkneboda
2703DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1798-12-19Umeå landsHössjö
2704DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1834-07-18Umeå landsVesterteg
2705DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1849-09-17BjurholmLågsjö
2706DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1807-04-02DegerforsMalttjälen
2707DanielsdotterAnna Magdalena1822-02-25ÅseleTorvsele
2708DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1820RagundaRagunda
2709DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1804-03-10Skellefteå landsInnervik
2710DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1802VilhelminaTresund
2711DanielsdotterAnna Margareta 1804VilhelminaTresund
2712DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1783-09-16GrundsundaNyland
2713DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1802-11-04VilhelminaVilhelmina
2714DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1822-05-06BygdeåGulltjärn
2715DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1846-06-26GideåHattsjö
2716DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1837-06-30GideåSörgidsjö
2717DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1828-09-21GideåHattsjö
2718DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1851-01-08JunseleLångvattnet
2719Danielsdotter Anna Margareta1836-07-21SorseleSvergoliden
2720DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1833-11-19StenseleAtjakträsk
2721DanielsdotterAnna Margareta1869-03-11JunseleJunsele
2722DanielsdotterAnna Maria1849-09-17StenseleJoeström
2723DanielsdotterAnna Maria1815-01-25Lycksele Vapsten
2724DanielsdotterAnna Maria1825-01-30SävarTålsmark
2725DanielsdotterAnna Maria1842-08-20DegerforsTväråträsk
2726DanielsdotterAnna Maria1807-02-08GudmundråGudmundrå
2727DanielsdotterAnna Maria1787-05-05Umeå landsGubböle
2728DanielsdotterAnna Maria1822-12-28DegerforsHäggnäs
2729DanielsdotterAnna Maria1849-09-12StenseleOtterås
2730DanielsdotterAnna Maria1860-07-31VilhelminaGranliden
2731DanielsdotterAnna Maria1792-07-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2732DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1865-10-03FredrikaNordanås
2733DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1876-12-07LyckseleGäddträsk
2734DanielsdotterAnna Matilda1867-03-04VilhelminaDojnan
2735DanielsdotterAnna Märta1853-06-12ÅseleVarpsjö
2736DanielsdotterAnna Märta1842-06-21HemsöHemsö
2737DanielsdotterAnna Märta1835-04-05JunseleÅkerbränna
2738DanielsdotterAnna Märta1864-09-10SidensjöGrätnäs
2739DanielsdotterAnna Nikolivia1862-12-10DoroteaMårdsjö
2740DanielsdotterAnna Olivia1854-11-29ÅseleÅsele
2741DanielsdotterAnna Ottolinda1899-01-27AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2742DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1814-01-18Umeå landsRöbäck
2743DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1860-05-08NordmalingHolmfors
2744DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1839-05-06FredrikaTallsjö
2745DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1879-06-22VilhelminaLiden
2746DanielsdotterAnna Sofia1864-09-05Umeå landsVästehiske
2747DanielsdotterAnna Teolinda1891-09-25ÅseleÅsele
2748DanielsdotterAntonia Petronella1874-02-23DoroteaLångfors
2749DanielsdotterApollonia1788ÅseleGafsele
2750DanielsdotterAqvilina Otilia1857-07-07LyckseleHusbondliden
2751DanielsdotterAugusta Axelina1873-08-03FredrikaOrrberg
2752DanielsdotterAugusta Elisabet1900-01-10ÅseleLångvattnet
2753DanielsdotterBarbro Katarina1797-08-17Umeå landsHössjö
2754DanielsdotterBarbro Magdalena1828-11-28BjurholmNyåker
2755DanielsdotterBarbro Margareta1812-11-15DegerforsHäggnäs
2756DanielsdotterBarbro Margareta1811-10-27BjurholmBjurholm
2757DanielsdotterBeda Elisabet1897-06-21ÅseleAsplunda
2758DanielsdotterBeda Evelinda1887-05-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
2759DanielsdotterBeda Kristina1885-03-12ÅseleÅsele
2760DanielsdotterBerta Katarina1867-01-31TåsjöRörström
2761DanielsdotterBetty Agata1893-12-30VilhelminaHacksjö
2762DanielsdotterBetty Karolina1889-08-31ÅseleGranberg
2763DanielsdotterBetty Ragnhild Kristina1890-05-28ÅseleYxsjö
2764DanielsdotterBrita1782NordingråMädan 7:1
2765DanielsdotterBrita1816-02-07SollefteåHågesta
2766DanielsdotterBrita1782-11-29ArnäsLakasund
2767DanielsdotterBrita1838-05-04NoraRossvik
2768DanielsdotterBrita1794-03-03LyckseleLidsträsk
2769DanielsdotterBrita1818-02-17LyckseleLycksele
2770DanielsdotterBrita1803-07-14ÅseleBjörksele
2771DanielsdotterBrita1785SvärdsjöArnbo
2772DanielsdotterBrita1774ÅseleSolberg
2773DanielsdotterBrita1776-08-19Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
2774DanielsdotterBrita1803NätraNätra
2775DanielsdotterBrita Augusta1905-02-12AnundsjöNorrmesunda
2776DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1869-06-21ÅseleÅsele
2777DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1834-10-06ÅseleTegelträsk
2778DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1829-01-26AnundsjöPrästbordet
2779DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1845-09-23ÅseleHälla
2780DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1879-09-26ÅseleHälla
2781DanielsdotterBrita Elisabet1840-04-30ÅseleTegelträsk
2782DanielsdotterBrita Johanna1841-12-13LyckseleBrännland
2783DanielsdotterBrita Jutilda1846-10-22TåsjöTåsjö
2784DanielsdotterBrita Karolina1859-07-05ÅseleLomsjö
2785DanielsdotterBrita Karolina1870-08-29ÅseleLomsjö
2786DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1795-03-24BygdeåRickleå
2787DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1797-08-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
2788DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1809-03-15NordmalingJärnäs
2789DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1797-11-13BygdeåRickleå
2790DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1844-05-21HemsöHemsö
2791DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1791-04-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2792DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1869-10-25AnundsjöSeltjärn
2793DanielsdotterBrita Katarina1839-10-06ÅseleLomsjö
2794DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1814-03-31RagundaRagunda
2795DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1806-02-13DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2796DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1774-10-17Umeå landsSävar
2797DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1819-10-08VibyggeråDynäs
2798DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1789-02-12Umeå landsRöbäck
2799DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1826????
2800DanielsdotterBrita Kristina1846-11-19BjurholmMjösjö
2801DanielsdotterBrita Magdalena1812-04-23Umeå landsDjäkneböle
2802DanielsdotterBrita Magdalena1820-10-24Umeå landsRöbäck
2803DanielsdotterBrita Magdalena1814-02-03BjurholmVitvattnet
2804DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1801-04-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
2805DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1843-08-19JunseleDegersjöberg
2806DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1808-05-20Umeå landsVästerhiske
2807DanielsdotterBrita Margareta1848-09-12TåsjöTåsjö
2808DanielsdotterBrita Maria1873-07-02BjörnaBjörna
2809DanielsdotterBrita Maria1861-09-06AlanäsHavsnäs
2810DanielsdotterBrita Märta1817-06-03NordingråUlvvik 1:2
2811DanielsdotterBrita Olivia Karolina1872-02-12ÅseleInsjö
2812DanielsdotterBrita Sara1884-08-02AnundsjöGålberget
2813DanielsdotterBrita Segrid1814-01-27ÅseleLappmarken
2814DanielsdotterBrita Vilhelmina Elisabet1864-09-07ÅseleYxsjö
2815DanielsdotterCharlotta Kristofia1878-05-31FredrikaOrrberg
2816DanielsdotterCharlotta Olivia1877-11-24FredrikaNorrfors
2817DanielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1802-02-13Umeå landsStöcksjön
2818DanielsdotterCharlotta Sofia1862-01-30Umeå landsStöcke
2819DanielsdotterCharlotta Vilhelmina1875-10-05DegerforsTväråträsk
2820DanielsdotterDagny Katarina1902-05-30NätraYtterböle
2821DanielsdotterDavina Nikolina1875-10-28TärnaTängvattnet
2822DanielsdotterDordea1831-02-22ÅseleVarpsjö
2823DanielsdotterDorotea1807-04-04JunseleKrånge
2824DanielsdotterEbba Katarina Johanna1882-10-10FredrikaNorrfors
2825DanielsdotterEdit Amalia Karolina1890-06-03ÅseleInsjö
2826DanielsdotterEdla Elisabet1884-04-01NordmalingMo
2827DanielsdotterElin Anna Lovisa1877-10-19ÅseleLomsjö
2828DanielsdotterElin Karolina1877-08-29DegerforsRödå
2829DanielsdotterElin Karolina Margareta1880-03-02ÅseleYxsjö
2830DanielsdotterElin Katarina1902-03-30ÅseleLångvattnet
2831DanielsdotterElin Lovisa1906-08-14ÅseleÖverrissjö
2832DanielsdotterElisabet1791ArjeplogKasker
2833DanielsdotterElisabet1770-03-02Skellefteå landsByske
2834DanielsdotterElisabet1774-09-19BurträskBygdeträsk
2835DanielsdotterElisabet1798ÅseleTallsjö
2836DanielsdotterElisabet1788-12-25LövångerFjälbyn
2837DanielsdotterElisabet1772-06-02????
2838DanielsdotterElisabet1771-09-19SjälevadMovattnet
2839DanielsdotterElisabet1771-10-29JunseleÅkerbränna
2840DanielsdotterElisabet1778-02-22SidensjöDrömme
2841DanielsdotterElisabet Brita1794ÅseleÅsele
2842DanielsdotterElisabet Dorotea1864-09-10ÅseleVarpsjö
2843DanielsdotterElisabet Dorotea1828-12-06DoroteaMårdsjö
2844DanielsdotterElisabet Fredrika1853-10-19ÅseleVarpsjö
2845DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1806-06-29FredrikaViska
2846DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1825-06-24ÅseleVarpsjö
2847DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1831-10-25FredrikaLögda
2848DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-01-20FredrikaOrrberget
2849DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1797-05-24LyckseleÖvre Gransele
2850DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1802-10-02Umeå landsVästerteg
2851DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1782-07-10Umeå landsÖn
2852DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1790-12-22LyckseleGransele
2853DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1798-02-18Umeå landsVestteg
2854DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1813-04-18FredrikaStennäs
2855DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1812-01-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
2856DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-08-21Umeå landsVästerteg
2857DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1831-03-17BjörnaMovattnet
2858DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1833-02-18JunseleÅkerbränna
2859DanielsdotterElisabet Katarina1819-02-10FredrikaNordanås
2860DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1865-05-16ÅseleLomsjö
2861DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1822-03-11GideåHattsjö
2862DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1828-07-23FredrikaStennäs
2863DanielsdotterElisabet Kristina1821-09-30DoroteaGranliden
2864DanielsdotterElisabet Lovisa1860-07-02DoroteaMårdsjö
2865DanielsdotterElisabet Magdalena1854-10-20ÅseleGafsele
2866DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1778-05-18BygdeåÅkullsjön
2867DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1791-04-12Umeå landsVästerteg
2868DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1798-04-26Umeå landsVästerhiske
2869DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1811-09-17ÅseleLappmarken
2870DanielsdotterElisabet Margareta1872-06-17DoroteaGranberget
2871DanielsdotterElisabet Sofia1847-07-20SorseleBure
2872DanielsdotterElisabet Teolinda1866-08-23FredrikaOrrberg
2873DanielsdotterEllen Erika1893-07-02ÅseleÅsele
2874DanielsdotterElma Alice Sofia1889-08-10FredrikaNorrfors
2875DanielsdotterElna Eugenia Karolina1892-08-10ÅseleTorvsjö
2876DanielsdotterElsa Margareta1820Piteå landsByske
2877DanielsdotterElvina Adina1908-05-30ÅseleÖverrissjö
2878DanielsdotterEmma Agata Karolina1875-09-12VilhelminaRismyrliden
2879DanielsdotterEmma Amalia1874-04-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2880DanielsdotterEmma Erika1877-10-08AlnöStrand
2881DanielsdotterEmma Karolina1885-02-04LyckseleGäddträsk
2882DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1866-06-25ÅseleIdvattnet
2883DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1862-09-25GideåSörgidsjö
2884DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1870-09-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
2885DanielsdotterEmma Kristina1867-07-07StenseleStensele
2886DanielsdotterEmma Kristina Amanda1871-09-28StenseleJärvsjö
2887DanielsdotterEmma Magdalena1858-07-07Umeå landsLångviken
2888DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1873-03-07TärnaTängvattnet
2889DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1860-07-25GideåSörgidsjö
2890DanielsdotterEmma Margareta1845-12-18BurträskBygdsiljum
2891DanielsdotterEmma Martina1894-06-14JunseleLillsele
2892DanielsdotterErika Martina1888-05-03ÅseleÅsele
2893DanielsdotterErika Sofia1842-11-26ÅseleYtterrissjö
2894DanielsdotterErika Vilhelmina1879-04-04VilhelminaMesjö
2895DanielsdotterEster Kristina1886-09-12ÅseleYxsjö
2896DanielsdotterEstrid Amanda1905-11-26VilhelminaHacksjö
2897DanielsdotterEuprosina Alexandra1864-08-04StenseleVallnäs
2898DanielsdotterEva1788ArjeplogKasker
2899DanielsdotterEva1841-10-29SorseleBure
2900DanielsdotterEva1780-03-23BurträskBygdeträsk
2901DanielsdotterEva1817-11-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
2902DanielsdotterEva1847-11-10AnundsjöDegersjö
2903DanielsdotterEva Agata1844-05-16ÅseleInsjö
2904DanielsdotterEva Agata1871-08-24VilhelminaGranhöjden
2905DanielsdotterEva Amalia1872-04-10FredrikaNordanås
2906DanielsdotterEva Amalia1864-11-23ÅseleInsjö
2907DanielsdotterEva Amalia Elisabet1863-08-28ÅseleInsjö
2908DanielsdotterEva Amanda1866-10-20ÅseleGafsele
2909DanielsdotterEva Andrietta1856-04-14JunseleDegersjöberg
2910DanielsdotterEva Erika Appolonia1823-05-21ÅseleVarpsjö
2911DanielsdotterEva Gustava1868-03-28VilhelminaRismyrliden
2912DanielsdotterEva Johanna1858-05-17DegerforsTväråträsk
2913DanielsdotterEva Johanna1853-04-05DegerforsTväråträsk
2914DanielsdotterEva Johanna1851-03-15DegerforsTväråträsk
2915DanielsdotterEva Johanna1855-10-28AnundsjöSörmesunda
2916DanielsdotterEva Josefina1851-05-16LyckseleLiden
2917DanielsdotterEva Karolina1825-12-03BurträskBurträsk
2918DanielsdotterEva Karolina1822-10-02LyckseleKroksjö
2919DanielsdotterEva Katarina1824-12-21StenseleLuspholmen
2920DanielsdotterEva Katarina1833-11-11ÅseleTorvsele
2921DanielsdotterEva Katarina1819-07-10VilhelminaLatikberg
2922DanielsdotterEva Kristina1815-04-11FredrikaStennäs
2923DanielsdotterEva Kristina1867-07-24Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2924DanielsdotterEva Lovisa1863-08-23ÅseleLakasjö
2925DanielsdotterEva Lovisa1869-05-05ÅseleOxvattnet
2926DanielsdotterEva Magdalena1835-06-09NorsjöBrännland
2927DanielsdotterEva Margareta1885-12-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
2928DanielsdotterEva Margareta1865-12-24ÅseleOxvattnet
2929DanielsdotterEva Maria1893-12-29JunseleKläppsjö
2930DanielsdotterEva Maria1818-12-14BygdeåGulltjärn
2931DanielsdotterEva Maria1882-10-04VilhelminaRönnäs
2932DanielsdotterEva Matilda1851-05-06BurträskBygdsiljum
2933DanielsdotterEva Matilda1848-03-22ÅseleHälla
2934DanielsdotterEva Märta1844-02-02FredrikaLögda
2935DanielsdotterEva Märta1823-11-05AnundsjöPrästbordet
2936DanielsdotterEva Ottilia1903-03-04ÅseleÖverrissjö
2937DanielsdotterEva Sofia1891-03-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
2938DanielsdotterEvelina1862-11-06VilhelminaTresunda
2939DanielsdotterEvelina Fredrika1890-01-17VilhelminaDalasjö
2940DanielsdotterEvelina Margareta Johanna1857-04-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
2941DanielsdotterFanny Charlotta1885-01-27SundsvallSundsvall
2942DanielsdotterFredrika1812-07-03ArvidsjaurSlefånäs
2943DanielsdotterFredrika1809-02-05LövångerFällan
2944DanielsdotterFredrika1831-02-22ÅseleVarpsjö
2945DanielsdotterFredrika Agneta1887-01-21DoroteaGranberget
2946DanielsdotterFredrika Johanna1839-09-08BurträskFäboliden
2947DanielsdotterFrida Kristina1882-03-21GideåKroksjö
2948DanielsdotterFrida Melinda Kristina1882-05-11ÅseleInsjö
2949DanielsdotterGertrud1780ArjeplogKasker
2950DanielsdotterGertrud1839-09-22SorseleÖrnäs
2951DanielsdotterGertrud1826-09-23ÅseleTorvsele
2952DanielsdotterGertrud1787ÅseleBjörksele
2953DanielsdotterGertrud1795ÅseleTallsjö
2954DanielsdotterGertrud1892-11-02DoroteaGranberget
2955DanielsdotterGertrud Amalia1872-07-09TåsjöRörström
2956DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1829-11-03ÅseleTorvsele
2957DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1830-10-02FredrikaVolmsjö
2958DanielsdotterGertrud Brita1845-11-07ÅseleTorvsjö
2959DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1867-04-05VilhelminaGranhöjden
2960DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1858-10-04ÅseleHolmträsk
2961DanielsdotterGertrud Erika1862-10-01ÅseleVarpsjö
2962DanielsdotterGertrud Karolina1869-09-28ÅseleYxsjö
2963DanielsdotterGertrud Karolina1875-04-09ÅseleAlmsele
2964DanielsdotterGertrud Katarina1843-06-08ÅseleLångvattnet
2965DanielsdotterGertrud Katarina1842-02-28DoroteaSvanaby
2966DanielsdotterGertrud Lovisa1850-03-13ÅseleGafsele
2967DanielsdotterGertrud Magdalena1817-01-08ÅseleVarpsjö
2968DanielsdotterGunnel1780-10-31LyckseleUmbyn
2969DanielsdotterGustava1860-11-28BjurholmMjösjö
2970DanielsdotterGustava Margareta1849-06-15Umeå landsLångviken
2971DanielsdotterGöta Vanborg Daisy1901-07-20ÅseleÅsele
2972DanielsdotterHanna Karolina1897-08-27ÅseleÅsele
2973DanielsdotterHanna Maria1912-03-16NätraYtterböle
2974DanielsdotterHanna Olivia1877-02-19FredrikaNorrGrafsjö
2975DanielsdotterHanselina Ottilia1894-09-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2976DanielsdotterHedvig Kristina1895-12-19VilhelminaSkansholm
2977DanielsdotterHelena1781-05-30Umeå landsBullmark
2978DanielsdotterHelena1839-03-05BjurholmNäsland
2979DanielsdotterHelena1799-05-16JunseleÅkerbränna
2980DanielsdotterHelena Johanna1835-10-24Umeå landsVästerteg
2981DanielsdotterHelena Katarina1811-04-08DegerforsÖverrödå
2982DanielsdotterHelena Katarina1783-12-22Skellefteå landsFalmark
2983DanielsdotterHelena Margareta1872-05-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2984DanielsdotterHelga Viktoria1896-09-24Umeå landsKlabböle
2985DanielsdotterHenny Katarina1896-11-27ÅseleÖverrissjö
2986DanielsdotterHenny Kristina1891-03-21VilhelminaMårtensliden
2987DanielsdotterHenny Sofia1888-11-28DegerforsRödå
2988DanielsdotterHilda Charlotta1867-04-26VilhelminaLöfnäs
2989DanielsdotterHilda Karolina1874-04-09ÅseleÅsele
2990DanielsdotterHilda Margareta1877-05-20TåsjöRörstarnd
2991DanielsdotterHildur Josefina1896-02-19VilhelminaDojnsjö
2992DanielsdotterHilma Charlotta1907-08-22AnundsjöNorrflärke
2993DanielsdotterHilma Kristina1874-05-01FredrikaViska
2994DanielsdotterHilma Lovisa1876-10-04DoroteaGranberget
2995DanielsdotterHilma Lovisa1879-12-10VilhelminaSaxnäs
2996DanielsdotterHilma Teresia1887-05-12NordmalingBrattfors
2997DanielsdotterHjördis Henrietta1932-07-12FredrikaNorrfors
2998DanielsdotterHulda Charlotta1876-12-07LyckseleGäddträsk
2999DanielsdotterHulda Elisabet Augusta1875-01-01StenseleVallnäs
3000DanielsdotterHulda Elisabet Sofia Johanna1868-01-12StenseleVallnäs
3001DanielsdotterHulda Justina1836-12-27Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
3002DanielsdotterHulda Karolina1884-05-09BjurholmLillberg
3003DanielsdotterHulda Karolina1882-01-01ÅseleHälla
3004DanielsdotterHöjda Adina1889-04-13VilhelminaSkansholm
3005DanielsdotterHöjda Eufrosyna1895-12-19VilhelminaSkansholm
3006DanielsdotterIda Anselina1884-08-26VilhelminaGranliden
3007DanielsdotterIda Evelina1877-08-17VilhelminaRismyrliden
3008DanielsdotterIda Johanna1866-03-28DoroteaMårdsjö
3009DanielsdotterIda Kristina1885-07-09ÅseleLomsjö
3010DanielsdotterIda Kristina1852-11-02ÅseleYxsjö
3011DanielsdotterIda Kristina1883-07-04VilhelminaRismyrliden
3012DanielsdotterIda Maria1875-04-06FredrikaNordanås
3013DanielsdotterIda Maria1878-04-26JunseleVästerås
3014DanielsdotterIda Petronella1868-02-13ÅseleLomsjö
3015DanielsdotterIda Sofia1873-02-26ÅseleOxvattnet
3016DanielsdotterInga1880-11-11AnundsjöBjörk
3017DanielsdotterInga Albertina1894-09-10AnundsjöTjäl
3018DanielsdotterInga Karolina1833-04-06FredrikaOrrberg
3019DanielsdotterInga Kristina1853-11-04VilhelminaRönnäs
3020DanielsdotterInga Magdalena1848-05-29VilhelminaVikenvik
3021DanielsdotterInga Maria1854-10-13FredrikaStafsberg
3022DanielsdotterInga Maria1869-10-02VilhelminaDalasjö
3023DanielsdotterIngeborg1872-08-31AnundsjöHemsjö
3024DanielsdotterIngeborg1822-05-14StrömLövberga
3025DanielsdotterIngeborg Kristina1874-03-26AnundsjöGålberget
3026DanielsdotterIngrid Margareta1943-07-13UmeåUmeå
3027DanielsdotterJohanna1835-11-06BygdeåÖndebyn
3028DanielsdotterJohanna1836-06-14BygdeåGulltjärn
3029DanielsdotterJohanna1856-01-20BjurholmMjösjö
3030DanielsdotterJohanna1839-10-09HemsöHemsö
3031DanielsdotterJohanna1849-04-10DoroteaSvanaby
3032DanielsdotterJohanna1836-01-06LuleåLuleå
3033DanielsdotterJohanna Albertina1865-02-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
3034DanielsdotterJohanna Eugenia1861-06-04LyckseleHusbondliden
3035DanielsdotterJohanna Evelina1887-05-15VilhelminaLiden
3036DanielsdotterJohanna Kristina1873-12-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
3037DanielsdotterJohanna Magdalena1836-02-24SävarBullmark
3038DanielsdotterJohanna Magdalena1826-04-23BygdeåÖndebyn
3039DanielsdotterJohanna Ulrika1828-11-23LyckseleGraned
3040DanielsdotterJudit Katarina1895-07-22ÅseleYxsjö
3041DanielsdotterJudit Kristina Charlotta1886-07-30StenseleBergnäs
3042DanielsdotterJulia1892-01-09FredrikaViska
3043DanielsdotterJulia Lovisa Katarina1881-02-16VilhelminaLiden
3044DanielsdotterJuliana1825-11-04Skellefteå landsBondhammar
3045DanielsdotterKarolina1837-12-23BjurholmLågsjö
3046DanielsdotterKarolina1872-04-08BjörnaAngsta
3047DanielsdotterKarolina1865-10-18ÅseleStennäs
3048DanielsdotterKarolina Agata1872-04-29ÅseleÖsternoret
3049DanielsdotterKarolina Susann1854-08-06Umeå landsLångviken
3050DanielsdotterKatarina1801-01-28ÅseleBjörksele
3051DanielsdotterKatarina1771-10-14Umeå landsInnertavle
3052DanielsdotterKatarina1790-01-12ArnäsRavesta
3053DanielsdotterKatarina1803-06-23SidensjöNäs
3054DanielsdotterKatarina1772ÅseleSolberg
3055DanielsdotterKatarina1779-08-22LövångerFjälbyn
3056DanielsdotterKatarina1786-01-19BurträskLappvattnet
3057DanielsdotterKatarina1777-10-04Umeå landsBullmark
3058DanielsdotterKatarina1784-03-04Umeå landsBullmark
3059DanielsdotterKatarina1828-06-01MoFlärke
3060DanielsdotterKatarina1780-12-14ArnäsRavesta
3061DanielsdotterKatarina1778-07Umeå landsRöbäck
3062DanielsdotterKatarina1790-07-07BygdeåGulltjärn
3063DanielsdotterKatarina1776-11-02Skellefteå landsInnervik
3064DanielsdotterKatarina1789-08-18AnundsjöHolmsjö
3065DanielsdotterKatarina1826-02-11SjälevadFlärke
3066DanielsdotterKatarina1795-04-12LyckseleLidsträsk
3067DanielsdotterKatarina1793-03-09NordingråFällsvik
3068DanielsdotterKatarina1774-04-17ArnäsLakasund
3069DanielsdotterKatarina1780ÅseleLajksjö
3070DanielsdotterKatarina1826-02-12StigsjöStigsjö
3071DanielsdotterKatarina1823-08-04MultråBjursta
3072DanielsdotterKatarina1813-02-01AlanäsSiljåsen
3073DanielsdotterKatarina1853-10-21DoroteaGranliden
3074DanielsdotterKatarina1787-08-02AnundsjöHolmsjö
3075DanielsdotterKatarina1783????
3076DanielsdotterKatarina1838-08-02JunseleJunsele
3077DanielsdotterKatarina1814-09-10JunseleEden
3078DanielsdotterKatarina1851-03-16FöllingeLaxsjö
3079DanielsdotterKatarina Agata1854-06-17VilhelminaRönnäs
3080DanielsdotterKatarina Agata1823-02-11VilhelminaStensele
3081DanielsdotterKatarina Agata Fredrika1869-07-28VilhelminaRismyrliden
3082DanielsdotterKatarina Albertina1882-03-13VilhelminaSkansholm
3083DanielsdotterKatarina Brita1867-02-11SidensjöGrätnäs
3084DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1861-01-20Umeå landsGrubbe
3085DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1816-10-23Umeå landsRöbäck
3086DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1865-05-20Umeå landsHåkmark
3087DanielsdotterKatarina Charlotta1842-09-25Umeå landsNorrmjöle
3088DanielsdotterKatarina Erika1858-07-24DoroteaMårdsjö
3089DanielsdotterKatarina Gustava1814-04-24Umeå landsBrännland
3090DanielsdotterKatarina Johanna1875-04-25StenseleBergnäs
3091DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1865-05-11NordmalingHolmfors
3092DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1847-08-21FredrikaStavsberg
3093DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1831-05-01BjörnaMovattnet
3094DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1820-07-14BygdeåÖndebyn
3095DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1839-10-07AnundsjöDegersjö
3096DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1845-11-20ÅseleTjäl
3097DanielsdotterKatarina Kristina1866-04-22AnundsjöDegersjö
3098DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1819-11-29Skellefteå landsStorkåge
3099DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1883-08-25VilhelminaMesjö
3100DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa1881-10-10JunseleForsmo
3101DanielsdotterKatarina Lovisa Agneta1869-01-21StenseleJärvsjö
3102DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1835-03-21SorseleSvergoträsk
3103DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1820-03-09GideåHattsjö
3104DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1841-08-03DegerforsTväråträsk
3105DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1821-08-12FredrikaVolmsjö
3106DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1811-11-15Umeå landsInnertavle
3107DanielsdotterKatarina Magdalena1819-04-12BygdeåÖndebyn
3108DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1839-07-16LövångerFjälbyn
3109DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1793-02-23GrundsundaKasa
3110DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1789-05-02NordmalingBredträsk
3111DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1832-01-01BjurholmNyåker
3112DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1830-01-12BjurholmNyåker
3113DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1835-10-23AnundsjöVallen
3114DanielsdotterKatarina Margareta1798-10-02Skellefteå landsBäck
3115DanielsdotterKatarina Maria1859-03-25VilhelminaRönnäs
3116DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1858-03-07DegerforsRödå
3117DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1816-09-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
3118DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia1846-02-18Umeå landsLångviken
3119DanielsdotterKatarina Sofia 1816-08-12LyckseleKroksjön
3120DanielsdotterKatarina Ulrika1867-11-29NordmalingHolmfors
3121DanielsdotterKatarina Ulrika1869-05-27TåsjöRörström
3122DanielsdotterKlara1843-01-29BygdeåÖndebyn
3123DanielsdotterKlara Charlotta1862-04-02FredrikaNordanås
3124DanielsdotterKlara Erika1862-12-05BjurholmLågsjö
3125DanielsdotterKlara Johanna1872-06-10AnundsjöStorsjö
3126DanielsdotterKlara Kristina1828-08-10LyckseleLycksele
3127DanielsdotterKlara Lovisa1880-03-29ÅseleAlmsele
3128DanielsdotterKlara Matilda1858-08-11FredrikaLångbäcken
3129DanielsdotterKristina1778ArjeplogBrattfors
3130DanielsdotterKristina1792-04-14SorseleVapsten
3131DanielsdotterKristina1833-09-28NoraRossvik
3132DanielsdotterKristina1778-01-20ArnäsLakasund 3:1
3133DanielsdotterKristina1835-08-05NoraRossvik
3134DanielsdotterKristina1802-10-15ÅseleGafsele
3135DanielsdotterKristina1775-09-25LövångerFjälbyn
3136DanielsdotterKristina1781-07-01AnundsjöAnundsjö
3137DanielsdotterKristina1800-05-13RättvikGardebyn
3138DanielsdotterKristina1805-07-02ArnäsLunne
3139DanielsdotterKristina1774-11-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3140DanielsdotterKristina1777ÅseleSolberg
3141DanielsdotterKristina1797ÅseleÅsele
3142DanielsdotterKristina1782-03-17Svärdsjö,KopparbergArnbo
3143DanielsdotterKristina1816-09-24JunseleKrånge
3144DanielsdotterKristina1851-07-01StenseleJoeström
3145DanielsdotterKristina1821-02-23StenseleVapsten
3146DanielsdotterKristina1867-01-06BjörnaAngsta
3147DanielsdotterKristina1785-12-31Umeå landsSävar
3148DanielsdotterKristina1777-01-08BurträskBygdeträsk
3149DanielsdotterKristina1785-04-18AnundsjöHolmsjö
3150DanielsdotterKristina1891-03-03ÅseleForsnäs
3151DanielsdotterKristina1855-12-13SorseleBure
3152DanielsdotterKristina1800JunseleJunsele
3153DanielsdotterKristina1803-09-06HackåsNäcksta
3154DanielsdotterKristina1879-04-02VilhelminaVaresne
3155DanielsdotterKristina1776-10-06Skellefteå landsFahlmark
3156DanielsdotterKristina Agata1843-11-28LyckseleMyrträsk
3157DanielsdotterKristina Agata1870-06-20VilhelminaGranliden
3158DanielsdotterKristina Agata1890-02-12VilhelminaLångstrand
3159DanielsdotterKristina Albertina1863-07-28ÅseleHolmträsk
3160DanielsdotterKristina Albertina1873-07-14VilhelminSaxnäs
3161DanielsdotterKristina Albertina Elisabet1867-01-21ÅseleInsjö
3162DanielsdotterKristina Amalia1877-04-18ÅseleAlmsele
3163DanielsdotterKristina Amanda1873-10-22VilhelminaRismyrliden
3164DanielsdotterKristina Amanda1870-12-06BygdeåÖndebyn
3165DanielsdotterKristina Brita1823-12-19FredrikaStrömåker
3166DanielsdotterKristina Dorotea1827-05-02DoroteaMårdsjö
3167DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1827-09-04MultråBjursta
3168DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1855-07-13VilhelminaBergland
3169DanielsdotterKristina Elisabet1860-03-16SidensjöGrätnäs
3170DanielsdotterKristina Erika1823-08-09ÅseleTorvsele
3171DanielsdotterKristina Erika1879-06-11VilhelminaDalasjö
3172DanielsdotterKristina Eulalia1875-02-13VilhelminaRönnäs
3173DanielsdotterKristina Evelina1895-02-04AnundsjöNorrmesunda
3174DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1821-11-08FredrikaNordanås
3175DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1859-09-22StenseleSkarvsjönäs
3176DanielsdotterKristina Johanna1821-11-08FredrikaNordanås
3177DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1877-07-30AnundsjöSolberg
3178DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1858-10-30ÅseleTennsjö
3179DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1869-08-11ÅseleGafsele
3180DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1857-01-07ÅseleGafsele
3181DanielsdotterKristina Karolina1899-04-19VilhelminaHacksjö
3182DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1780-05-17Umeå landsBullmark
3183DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1807-11-23BygdeåGulltjärn
3184DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1815-06-10Umeå landsTålsmark
3185DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1830-03-28SävarBullmark
3186DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1857-11-28FredrikaStavsberg
3187DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1835-10-04Umeå landsNylandsnäs
3188DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1820-04-15ÅseleYxsjö
3189DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1798-10-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
3190DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1864-12-20VilhelminaGranhöjden
3191DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1851-03-26VilhelminaDjupdal
3192DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1794-07-01Skellefteå landsKågeträsk
3193DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1835-01-04DoroteaMårdsjö
3194DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1840-11-04TåsjöTåsjö
3195DanielsdotterKristina Katarina1839-11-08VilhelminaDjupdal
3196DanielsdotterKristina Lovisa1848-09-04StenseleAjaur
3197DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1873-10-18ÅseleÅsele
3198DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1821-03-21Umeå landsTålsmark
3199DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1829-02-06NordingråSjäland
3200DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1835-06-05ÅseleHälla
3201DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1837-12-16VännäsNylandsnäs
3202DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1840-12-03Umeå landsKlabböle
3203DanielsdotterKristina Magdalena1855-12-23ÅseleÖsternoret
3204DanielsdotterKristina Maglena1845-12-01ÅseleNoret
3205DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1858-04-17BjörnaLångviken
3206DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1818-04-02SjälevadDomsjö
3207DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1854-09-27SorseleBure
3208DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1829-04-17VilhelminaRåsele
3209DanielsdotterKristina Margareta1841-12-22ÅseleInsjö
3210DanielsdotterKristina Maria1852-01-27JunseleDegersjöberg
3211DanielsdotterKristina Matilda1865-12-23BjurholmLågsjö
3212DanielsdotterKristina Matilda1866-01-24ÅseleVästernoret
3213DanielsdotterKristina Vilhelmina1851-10-02ÅseleGärdsjö
3214DanielsdotterLevina Kristina1873-12-23VilhelminaRönnäs
3215DanielsdotterLilly Evelina1898-08-05VilhelminaSkansholm
3216DanielsdotterLovisa1820-06-24BjurholmLågsjö
3217DanielsdotterLovisa1808-10-25Umeå landsVästerteg
3218DanielsdotterLovisa Agata1889-04-01VilhelminaSimaskalet
3219DanielsdotterLovisa Fredrika1862-05-04VilhelminaRönnäs
3220DanielsdotterLovisa Josefina1871-10-06NordmalingHolmfors
3221DanielsdotterLovisa Karolina1854-04-01BjurholmLågsjö
3222DanielsdotterLovisa Mariana1851-09-15ÅseleLångvattnet
3223DanielsdotterLydia Johanna1885-03-03ÅseleGafsele
3224DanielsdotterLydia Martina1878-12-08FredrikaVolmsjö
3225DanielsdotterLydia Sofia1882-01-07StenseleBergnäs
3226DanielsdotterMagdakena1842-09-29OfferdalEnarsvedjan
3227DanielsdotterMagdalena1775-04-24JokkmokkJokkmokk
3228DanielsdotterMagdalena1793-01-07Umeå landsHåkmark
3229DanielsdotterMagdalena1778-04-21Umeå landsHåkmark
3230DanielsdotterMagdalena1801-11-13Skellefteå landsKvavisträsk
3231DanielsdotterMagdalena1864-08-18BjörnaAngsta
3232DanielsdotterMagdalena1823-06-16BygdeåStorbäcken
3233DanielsdotterMagdalena1820-10-02BjurholmNyåker
3234DanielsdotterMagdalena1779-09-21BurträskBygdeträsk
3235DanielsdotterMagdalena1783-04-03Umeå landsSävar
3236DanielsdotterMagdalena1823-12-27SjälevadFlärke
3237DanielsdotterMagdalena1782-02-01BurträskLappvattnet
3238DanielsdotterMagdalena1796-02-27NordingråFällsvik
3239DanielsdotterMagdalena1785-05-01Umeå landsHåkmark
3240DanielsdotterMagdalena1782ÅseleSolberg
3241DanielsdotterMagdalena1772-02-23Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
3242DanielsdotterMagdalena1840-04-11ÅseleRissjö
3243DanielsdotterMagdalena Amanda1879-09-14AnundsjöSolberg
3244DanielsdotterMagdalena Johanna1829-05-02BygdeåÖndebyn
3245DanielsdotterMagdalena Karolina1857-05-04ÅseleLångvattnet
3246DanielsdotterMagdalena Katarina 1846-12-30LyckseleMyrträsk
3247DanielsdotterMagdalena Maximiliana1860-05-29ÅseleYxsjö
3248DanielsdotterMagdlena1825-01-30SjälevadFlärke
3249DanielsdotterMaglena Karolina1850-03-04ÅseleYxsjö
3250DanielsdotterMargareta1777-04-14Umeå landsHåkmark
3251DanielsdotterMargareta1794-06-15LövångerFjälbyn
3252DanielsdotterMargareta1846-07-13NoraRossvik
3253DanielsdotterMargareta1773-04-29SjälevadMovattnet
3254DanielsdotterMargareta1798-08-19SjälevadHemling
3255DanielsdotterMargareta1775-12-30Umeå landsRödå
3256DanielsdotterMargareta1839-05-17LeksandLeksand
3257DanielsdotterMargareta1779-03-15Umeå landsBullmark
3258DanielsdotterMargareta1824-04-12StenseleVapsten
3259DanielsdotterMargareta1794ÅseleGafsele
3260DanielsdotterMargareta1773-07-17Umeå landsBullmark
3261DanielsdotterMargareta1800-09-12NordingråFällsvik
3262DanielsdotterMargareta1800SvärdsjöArnbo
3263DanielsdotterMargareta1776NätraYtterböle 1:3
3264DanielsdotterMargareta1886-02-16AnundsjöÖstby
3265DanielsdotterMargareta1781Skellefteå landsFalmark
3266DanielsdotterMargareta1883-12-13AnundsjöBjörk
3267DanielsdotterMargareta1815-06-01JunseleKrånge
3268DanielsdotterMargareta1838-10-21StrömStröm
3269DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1861-09-29SorseleBure
3270DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1840-02-07ÅseleHälla
3271DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1848-05-29VilhelminaVikenvik
3272DanielsdotterMargareta Johanna1848-05-29VilhelminaVikenvik
3273DanielsdotterMargareta Karolina1830-01-16FredrikaLögda
3274DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1785Umeå landsÖn
3275DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1818-09-30Umeå landsTålsmark
3276DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1828-08-06BygdeåDjäkneboda
3277DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1824-07-29BygdeåDjäkneboda
3278DanielsdotterMargareta Katarina1830-11-12BygdeåStorbäcken
3279DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1812-06-05VilhelminaLatikberg
3280DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1829-01-13Umeå landsVästerteg
3281DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1818-06-10BjurholmNordanås
3282DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1784-06-07Umeå landsRöbäck
3283DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1833-03-15SidensjöHämra
3284DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1807-07-22Umeå landsVännäs
3285DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1824-12-25FredrikaOrrberget
3286DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1805-10-31Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
3287DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1875-10-09SidensjöGrätnäs
3288DanielsdotterMargareta Kristina1863-09-29Umeå landsRödå
3289DanielsdotterMargareta Magdalena1817-09-30ÅseleYxsjö
3290DanielsdotterMargareta Maria1858-01-15VilhelminaRönnäs
3291DanielsdotterMargareta Prisca1877-01-19VilhelminaRönnäs
3292DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1798-11-25LyckseleEkorrsele
3293DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1814-01-21BjurholmNordanås
3294DanielsdotterMargareta Sofia1833-11-12BjurholmNyåker
3295DanielsdotterMargareta Ulrika1826-12-24BygdeåDjäkneboda
3296DanielsdotterMargreta Lovisa1821-09-15LyckseleKroksjön
3297DanielsdotterMaria1797-04-10SjälevadHemling
3298DanielsdotterMaria1801-08-05BjörnaKråkvattnet
3299DanielsdotterMaria1792-07-22BygdeåÅkullsjön
3300DanielsdotterMaria1772-02-11ArnäsLakasund
3301DanielsdotterMaria1797-01-03SorseleGran
3302DanielsdotterMaria1849-03-07BjurholmMjösjö
3303DanielsdotterMaria1786-12-18LyckseleUmbyn
3304DanielsdotterMaria1841-05-08Rossvik
3305DanielsdotterMaria1820-07-26FöllingeRaftälven
3306DanielsdotterMaria1812-10-07JunseleKrånge
3307DanielsdotterMaria1812-10-07JunseleKrånge
3308DanielsdotterMaria1780-06-23ArvidsjaurBrännträsk
3309DanielsdotterMaria Adolfina1874-03-24AlnöStrand
3310DanielsdotterMaria Amanda1880-01-28DegerforsRödå
3311DanielsdotterMaria Augusta1872-12-18StenseleBergnäs
3312DanielsdotterMaria Brita1790-07-15NordmalingBredträsk
3313DanielsdotterMaria Brita1800-04-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
3314DanielsdotterMaria Brita1798-12-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
3315DanielsdotterMaria Brita1785-09-05Umeå landsSävar
3316DanielsdotterMaria Brita1795-04-09Umeå landsGrubbe
3317DanielsdotterMaria Charlotta1844-10-27Umeå landsGrubbe
3318DanielsdotterMaria Elisabet1817-10-03ArnäsRavesta
3319DanielsdotterMaria Elisabet1807-04-26DegerforsStrömsjönäs
3320DanielsdotterMaria Elisabet1820-02-26SkorpedSkorped
3321DanielsdotterMaria Evelina1867-03-17StenseleSlussfors
3322DanielsdotterMaria Johanna1831-09-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
3323DanielsdotterMaria Johanna1843-09-04BjurholmLågsjö
3324DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1851-10-26AnundsjöGålberget
3325DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1871-08-23VilhelminaSaxnäs
3326DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1859-02-27ÅseleTorvsjö
3327DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1837-01-22ÅseleTorvsele
3328DanielsdotterMaria Karolina1894-01-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
3329DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1843-02-09BjörnaKärrsjö
3330DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1816-04-28FredrikaNordanås
3331DanielsdotterMaria Katarina1856-03-07StenseleBlassan
3332DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1850-07-21ArnäsVästerlandsjö
3333DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1800-01-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
3334DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1783-01-15LyckseleUmbyn
3335DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1775-11-10Umeå landsSävar
3336DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1826-12-19SkogSkog
3337DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1801-08-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
3338DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1802-04-12Umeå landsHössjö
3339DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1814-08-19DegerforsHäggnäs
3340DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1823-06-04Umeå landsInnertavle
3341DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1781-03-03Umeå landsSävar
3342DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1818-09-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
3343DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1803-11-09Umeå landsHössjö
3344DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1859-11-03FredrikaFredrika
3345DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1835-07-02BjörnaMovattnet
3346DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1828-02-18BygdeåStorbäcken
3347DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1860-05-20MillesvikMillesvik
3348DanielsdotterMaria Kristina1776-10-06Skellefteå landsFalmark
3349DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1799-02-20Umeå landsBacken
3350DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1830-02-22Umeå landsVästerteg
3351DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1832-04-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
3352DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1833-12-30HögsjöHögsjö
3353DanielsdotterMaria Lovisa1875-01-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
3354DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1802-05-11Umeå landsVästerteg
3355DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1812-11-22Umeå landsRöbäck
3356DanielsdotterMaria Magdalena1792ÅseleÅsele
3357DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1837-11-24Umeå landsÖverboda
3358DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1818-07-08Umeå landsRöbäck
3359DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1796-07-23Umeå landsVästerteg
3360DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1820-10-17BygdeåDjäkneboda
3361DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1802-10-20BygdeåDjäkneboda
3362DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1809-05-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
3363DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1842-03-05GideåSörgidsjö
3364DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1780-12-28Umeå landsRöbäck
3365DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1828-09-26BurträskSpölträsk
3366DanielsdotterMaria Margareta1832-01-18Umeå landsNorrmjöle
3367DanielsdotterMaria Petronella1852-10-10LyckseleHusbondliden
3368DanielsdotterMaria Teolinda1866-12-26FredrikaLångbäcken
3369DanielsdotterMaria Ulrika1861-08-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
3370DanielsdotterMarta1891-07-17FrostvikenSandnäset
3371DanielsdotterMarta Elisabet1816-10-27DoroteaMårdsjö
3372DanielsdotterMarta Johanna1876-01-19BjörnaBjörna
3373DanielsdotterMarta Ulrika1832-07-04VilhelminaTresund
3374DanielsdotterMatilda1845-01-24BygdeåÖndebyn
3375DanielsdotterMatilda 1862-12-13UrshultUrshult
3376DanielsdotterMatilda Augusta1875-04-21TåsjöRörstarnd
3377DanielsdotterMatilda Johanna1864-09-20Umeå landsLångviken
3378DanielsdotterMatilda Magdalena1865-02-17ÅseleÄlgsjö
3379DanielsdotterMimmi Augusta1894-05-01ÅseleÅsele
3380DanielsdotterMina Adina1893-06-27VilhelminaSkansholm
3381DanielsdotterMina Gustava1874-10-04VilhelminaGranhöjden
3382DanielsdotterMinne Maria1891-05-15ÅseleVarpsjö
3383DanielsdotterMinni Augusta Albertina1889-04-06VilhelminaHacksjö
3384DanielsdotterMärit 1774ÅseleLajksjö
3385DanielsdotterMärta1822-05-18SjälevadDomsjö
3386DanielsdotterMärta1795ÅseleBjörksele
3387DanielsdotterMärta1886-02-16AnundsjöÖstby
3388DanielsdotterMärta1772-03-29RamseleBölen
3389DanielsdotterMärta1887-12-11AnundsjöÖstby
3390DanielsdotterMärta1851-07-22JämtlandKall
3391DanielsdotterMärta Brita1833-01-14DoroteaMårdsjö
3392DanielsdotterMärta Brita1816-08-27RamseleSel
3393DanielsdotterMärta Elisabet1830-12-15NoraRossvik
3394DanielsdotterMärta Elisabet1825-08-14DoroteaMårdsjö
3395DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1827-06-15ÅseleVarpsjö
3396DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1828-12-30ÅseleVarpsjö
3397DanielsdotterMärta Johanna1844-09-26JunseleDegersjöberg
3398DanielsdotterMärta Katarina 1811-02-19VilhelminaTresund
3399DanielsdotterMärta Katarina1835-08-21DoroteaSvanaby
3400DanielsdotterMärta Katarina Maria1893-04-30ÅseleKalmsjö
3401DanielsdotterMärta Kristina1832-05-27ÅseleTegelträsk
3402DanielsdotterMärta Magdalena1773-06-23HemsöDalom
3403DanielsdotterMärta Magdalena1833-07-12AnundsjöBredbyn
3404DanielsdotterMärta Margareta1888-03-23AnundsjöGålberget
3405DanielsdotterMärta Margareta1837-12-31DoroteaSvanaby
3406DanielsdotterNanny Agata1871-12-01ÅseleÅsele
3407DanielsdotterNanny Aqvilina1872-10-22LyckseleHusbondliden
3408DanielsdotterNanny Kristofera1874-12-27ÅseleLomsjö
3409DanielsdotterOlga Elisabet1899-10-01ÅseleHälla
3410DanielsdotterOlga Kristina1919-06-20AnundsjöMellansel
3411DanielsdotterPetronella Katarina1892-06-01ÅseleAsplunda
3412DanielsdotterRagnhild Albertina1894-01-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
3413DanielsdotterSanna Alfrida1899-07-31Umeå landsKlabböle
3414DanielsdotterSara1792-09-13AnundsjöHolmsjö
3415DanielsdotterSara1773-10-21Umeå landsRödå
3416DanielsdotterSara1805-07-04BjörnaMovattnet
3417DanielsdotterSara1872-06-12JunseleVästerås
3418DanielsdotterSara1822-10-12SjälevadFlärke
3419DanielsdotterSara1786-05-13ArnäsRavesta
3420DanielsdotterSara1841-11-16AnundsjöDegersjö
3421DanielsdotterSara Agata1824-05-30LyckseleKroksjö
3422DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1806-10-14FredrikaBredträsk
3423DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1806-08-17BygdeåGulltjärn
3424DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1836-12-09BjörnaMovattnet
3425DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1815-08-06ArnäsRavesta
3426DanielsdotterSara Elisabet1891-06-25AnundsjöÖstby
3427DanielsdotterSara Elisabet Charlotta1891-05-07VilhelminaSimaskalet
3428DanielsdotterSara Erika1853-01-04DoroteaSvanaby
3429DanielsdotterSara Frideborg1901-04-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
3430DanielsdotterSara Helena1854-03-05JunseleDegersjöberg
3431DanielsdotterSara Johanna1839-01-19BjurholmNyåker
3432DanielsdotterSara Karolina1856-04-23FredrikaOrrberget
3433DanielsdotterSara Karolina1845-02-17SorseleBure
3434DanielsdotterSara Katarina1801-01-04Umeå landsPrästbordet
3435DanielsdotterSara Katarina1844-09-04GideåSörgidsjö
3436DanielsdotterSara Kristina1867-01-21AnundsjöSeltjärn
3437DanielsdotterSara Kristina1843-08-24AnundsjöHolmsjö
3438DanielsdotterSara Kristina1803-10-07Umeå landsKlabböle
3439DanielsdotterSara Kristina1845-06-30AnundsjöSörmesunda
3440DanielsdotterSara Kristofera Erika1862-07-24ÅseleYxsjö
3441DanielsdotterSara Magdalena1828-03-19FredrikaOrrberget
3442DanielsdotterSara Magdalena1814-01-01BygdeåGulltjärn
3443DanielsdotterSara Margareta1825-11-05