Kr��ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K
L0 L1 L2 L3 L4
M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: L
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
30001LundkvistNaima Teofilia1895-07-24GideåByviken
30002LundkvistNancy1914-10-17ArnäsUtanlandsjö
30003LundkvistNancy Karolina1900-10-08TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30004LundkvistNancy Kristina1892-12-22ArnäsNederön
30005LundkvistNanna Kristina1884-09-21GrundsundaHusums brädgård
30006LundkvistNanny Matilda1892-07-12Umeå landsObbola
30007LundkvistNanny Matilda1882-07-02Umeå landsObbola
30008LundkvistNanny Teresia Katarina1906-10-17BjurholmÖvre Nyland
30009LundkvistNikanor1882-01-11GrundsundaUltrå
30010LundkvistNils Arne1919-09-12NordmalingPrästbordet
30011LundkvistNils Axel1898-03-14NordmalingNordsjö
30012LundkvistNils Erik Eugen1923-09-14ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
30013LundkvistNils Erik Gunnar1923-12-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30014LundkvistNils Harry1927-02-04TrehörningsjöLemesjö
30015LundkvistNils Irenius1895-12-15NordmalingNordmaling
30016LundkvistNils Ivar1918-02-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30017LundkvistNils Jakob1872-05-20NordmalingVästansjö
30018LundkvistNils Johan1875-06-09TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
30019LundkvistNils Johan1921-09-09GideåVästergidsjö
30020LundkvistNils Johan1860-10-17FredrikaNyland
30021LundkvistNils Johan1846-07-04BjurholmHäggnäs
30022LundkvistNils Konrad1888-09-22NordmalingVallen
30023LundkvistNils Martin1927-10-24NordmalingDjupsjö
30024LundkvistNils Olof1861-06-05LövångerKräkånger
30025LundkvistNils Ove1929-11-01HörneforsHörnefors
30026LundkvistNils Petter1864-12-27GrundsundaHögen
30027LundkvistNils Petter1861-12-21GideåRisklubben
30028LundkvistNils Severin1917-12-10GideåHundsjö
30029LundkvistNils Sigfrid1891-01-12TrehörningsjöRisklubben
30030LundkvistNils Viktor1875-10-28TrehörningsjöLomviken
30031LundkvistNils Vilhelm1871-06-27BygdeåNyvik
30032LundkvistNils Åke1926-02-03TrehörningsjöLemesjö
30033LundkvistOlga Maria1889-09-28BjurholmAgnäs
30034LundkvistOlga Ottilia1886-05-16GrundsundaDombäcksön
30035LundkvistOlof1850-11-14ArnäsSmedsbyn
30036LundkvistOlof Anton1860-04-07ArnäsArnäs
30037LundkvistOlof Anton1832-02-14LövångerLövånger
30038LundkvistOlof Anton1890-11-19NordmalingVästansjö
30039LundkvistOlof Anton1884-11-24TrehörningsjöLomviken
30040LundkvistOlof Axel1845-06-07BjurholmHäggnäs
30041LundkvistOlof Bernard1891-02-14GrundsundaKasa
30042LundkvistOlof Harry1922-02-28NordmalingMjösjö
30043LundkvistOlof Helmer1890-10-12ArnäsBrunnsnyland
30044LundkvistOlof Henrik1909-10-08GideåHundsjö
30045LundkvistOlof Hilmer1889-12-05NordmalingMjösjö
30046LundkvistOlof Magnus1862-10-03GideåFlärke
30047LundkvistOlof Sejbrant1892-03-30NordmalingMjösjö
30048LundkvistOlof Sigvard1919-04-21VännäsBjörlandsbäck
30049LundkvistOlof Sixten1908-04-27SjälevadSjälevad
30050LundkvistOlof Teodor1883-06-02ArnäsBrunnsnyland
30051LundkvistOlof Valentin1881-08-13GideåLångviken
30052LundkvistOlof Viktor1878-07-29GrundsundaGideåbacka såg
30053LundkvistOlof Vilhelm Ludvig1890StockholmHedvig Elonora
30054LundkvistOtto1894-12-24TrehörningsjöLemesjö
30055LundkvistOtto1888-12-23TrehörningsjöLomviken
30056LundkvistOve1933-12-18GideåByviken
30057LundkvistOve Roland1931-08-27Umeå stadsUmeå stads
30058LundkvistPer1836-01-17ArnäsTorsböle
30059LundkvistPer August1878-12-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30060LundkvistPer Axel1878-12-22GrundsundaHusums brädgård
30061LundkvistPer bernt Uno1936-07-31BjurholmBjörknäset
30062LundkvistPer Edvard1855-02-18GideåFlärke
30063LundkvistPer Erik1855-04-08SjälevadSjälevad
30064LundkvistPer Erik1857-12-29BjurholmBjörknäs
30065LundkvistPer Evert1907-01-26GrundsundaKasa
30066LundkvistPer Gustav1826-08-16ArnäsLunne
30067LundkvistPer Gustav Rudolf1925-08-05GideåFlärke
30068LundkvistPer Johan Sigurd1921-09-01NordmalingHörnsjö
30069LundkvistPer Konrad1869-12-23TrehörningsjöLångvattnet
30070LundkvistPer Leo1919-11-17TrehörningsjöLemesjö
30071LundkvistPer Magnus1859-08-17BjurholmHäggnäs
30072LundkvistPer Olof1856-08-01NordmalingDjupsjö
30073LundkvistPer Olof1885-12-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
30074LundkvistPer Olof Enok1906-06-04GrundsundaHusum
30075LundkvistPer Oskar1887-02-22GrundsundaHusum
30076LundkvistPer Sanfrid1897-02-01GideåGetingstabodum
30077LundkvistPer Uno Valdemar1937-02-18NordmalingNyåker
30078LundkvistPetrus1888-06-26TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30079LundkvistPetter Johan1879-12-23GideåHundsjö
30080LundkvistRikard1881-02-11GideåFlygsjö
30081LundkvistRolf Erling1929-11-11Umeå landsHössjö
30082LundkvistRolf Harry Salomon1919-12-02LyckseleKyrkbyn
30083LundkvistRudolf1885-03-15TrehörningsjöLemesjö
30084LundkvistRudolf1906-10-10NoraNora
30085LundkvistRune Ingemar1926-06-14GideåByviken
30086LundkvistRur Ingeborg1927-10-27HörneforsHörnefors
30087LundkvistSally Elisabet1884-09-17SjälevadSjälevad
30088LundkvistSally Ingeborg1930-08-03NordmalingDjupsjö
30089LundkvistSalomon1857-07-26BjurholmHäggnäs
30090LundkvistSalomon Emil Håkan1914-07-23ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
30091LundkvistSandy Linnea Signhild1903-12-28TrehörningsjöRisklubben
30092LundkvistSara Astrid Karolina1897-03-16ArnäsBrunnsnyland
30093LundkvistSara Brita1813-11-13ArnäsLunne
30094LundkvistSara Karolina1868-12-22ArnäsArnäs
30095LundkvistSara Margareta1841-12-24ArnäsLunne
30096LundkvistSara Maria1877-03-08TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30097LundkvistSelma Elisabet1882-02-27GrundsundaKasa
30098LundkvistSelma Maria1883-05-19GideåFlärke
30099LundkvistSelma Sigfrida1883-10-02GrundsundaHusum
30100LundkvistSelma Viktoria1900-02-27NordmalingVästansjö
30101LundkvistSet Hugo1887-12-15BjurholmAgnäs
30102LundkvistSigne Katarina1885-02-02GideåFlärke
30103LundkvistSigne Kristina1902-07-09GideåHundsjö
30104LundkvistSigne Kristina1893-01-03NordmalingVästansjö
30105LundkvistSigne Maria1920-02-06HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
30106LundkvistSigne Maria1886-11-30SöderhamnSöderhamn
30107LundkvistSignhild Anna Britt Elisabet1918-07-20GrundsundaHusum
30108LundkvistSigrid Elisabet1902-10-25SjälevadSjälevad
30109LundkvistSigrid Eufenia1926-06-06NordmalingDjupsjö
30110LundkvistSigrid Johanna1889-09-19NordmalingVallen
30111LundkvistSigrid Justina1908-09-10GideåBöle
30112LundkvistSigrid Maria1920-01-02GideåHundsjö
30113LundkvistSiv Berit Irene1936-11-10NordmalingMjösjö
30114LundkvistSiv Margarete1940-07-17Umeå stadsUmeå stads
30115LundkvistSofia Amalia1863-03-13LövångerSelet
30116LundkvistSten Nore1902-10-07GrundsundaHusum
30117LundkvistSture Gösta Eugen1934-08-09NordmalingHörnsjö
30118LundkvistSvea Albertina1890-11-29ArnäsLunne
30119LundkvistSvea Elonora1899-03-19GrundsundaHusum
30120LundkvistSven Erik1926-06-21BjurholmBjurholm
30121LundkvistSven Harry1916-05-29TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30122LundkvistSven Helge1947-09-24ArnäsUtanlandsjö
30123LundkvistSven Olof Ragnar1921-01-03NordmalingPrästbordet
30124LundkvistSven Tage1925-09-16HörneforsHörnefors
30125LundkvistSven-Erik1934-03-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30126LundkvistSven-Erik1921-05-06LyckseleLycksele
30127LundkvistSyster Gunborg1901-01-28GrundsundaGrundsunda
30128LundkvistSyster Johanna1900-10-16ArnäsBrunnsnyland
30129LundkvistTea Matilda1912-05-27TrehörningsjöLemesjö
30130LundkvistTekla Elina1897-09-23GudmundråSprängsviken
30131LundkvistTeodor1897-05-02TrehörningsjöLemesjö
30132LundkvistTeolinda Albertina1897-12-17ArnäsLunne
30133LundkvistTilda Johanna1873-03-24ArnäsBrunnsnyland
30134LundkvistToltina Eugenia1893-01-26GrundsundaDombäcksön
30135LundkvistTor Villegard1937-12-09NordmalingMjösjö
30136LundkvistTure Reinhold1911-09-15VännäsStation
30137LundkvistTycko Engelbert1892-07-25ArnäsBrunnsnyland
30138LundkvistTycko Teodor1901-04-12TrehörningsjöLemesjö
30139LundkvistTyra Birgitta1891-04-16GrundsundaHusum
30140LundkvistUlf Lars Arvid1845-01-04Umeå landsDjäkneböle
30141LundkvistUlla Ingeborg1928-09-01NordmalingNordmaling
30142LundkvistUlrika Albertina1821-09-16ArnäsLunne
30143LundkvistUlrika Olivia1861-06-17BygdeåDalkarlså
30144LundkvistUno Ingevald1928-09-01NordmalingNordmaling
30145LundkvistValdy Katarina1910-12-18Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
30146LundkvistValentin1891-01-18NordmalingBergsjö
30147LundkvistViktor1898-01-06NordmalingVästansjö
30148LundkvistViktoria1879-04-03BurträskBurträsk
30149LundkvistViktoria Elisabet1883-02-04NordmalingBrattsbacka
30150LundkvistVilhelm1859-11-06ArnäsArnäs
30151LundkvistVivi Maria1910-08-01GrundsundaHusum
30152Lundkvist AbrahamssonAbraham1876-11-16BjurholmÖvre Nyland
30153Lundkvist AbrahamssonErik1867-12-20NordmalingStavsjöholm
30154Lundkvist AnderssonJonas1799-03-19GrundsundaSkademark
30155Lundkvist EliassonGustav Adolf1898-11-01NordmalingVallen
30156Lundkvist EliassonLeonard1862-03-05NordmalingVallen
30157Lundkvist ErikssonAnders1850-07-17NordmalingAspeå
30158Lundkvist ErikssonEmma Maria1899-09-20TrehörningsjöLomviken
30159Lundkvist ErikssonErik Olof1861-05-13NordmalingVästansjö
30160Lundkvist ErikssonIsak1831-10-29GideåFlygsjö
30161Lundkvist ErikssonPer1793-02-25SjälevadMörtsjö
30162Lundkvist ErikssonPer Olof1880-11-21NordmalingDjupsjö
30163Lundkvist GustavssonNils Petter1841-12-12GideåNordsjö
30164Lundkvist HenrikssonJohan1862-08-08NätraNätra
30165Lundkvist JohanssonAbraham1878-09-22NordmalingNyåker
30166Lundkvist JohanssonAbraham1864-03-04NordmalingMjösjö
30167Lundkvist JohanssonJohan1840-04-30LyckseleKnaften
30168Lundkvist JohanssonOlof1867-03-03NordmalingMjösjö
30169Lundkvist JohanssonOlof August1851-06-21NordmalingLevar
30170Lundkvist JonsdotterAnna Katarina1829-02-26GrundsundaGodmersta
30171Lundkvist JonsdotterMargareta Kristina1826-03-13GrundsundaGodmersta
30172Lundkvist JonsdotterSara Elisabet1824-07-07GrundsundaGodmersta
30173Lundkvist JonssonErik1822-02-27GrundsundaGodmersta
30174Lundkvist JonssonErik Olof1854-03-28NordmalingNordsjö
30175Lundkvist JonssonPer1820-02-16GrundsundaSkademark
30176Lundkvist LarssonReinhold August1880-12-12Örebro länTångeråsa
30177Lundkvist MikaelssonAugust1846-10-05NordmalingGenberg
30178Lundkvist NilssonJohan Olof1847-06-10GideåNordsjö
30179Lundkvist OlofssonKarl1864-07-15GideåLomviken
30180Lundkvist OlofssonKlas Evert1909-02-06NordmalingVästansjö
30181Lundkvist OlofssonOlof1817-12-23BjurholmBalfors
30182Lundkvist PersdotterMärta1833-12-02BjörnaLeding
30183Lundkvist PerssonHanna Maria1894-12-23BjurholmBjörknäs
30184Lundkvist PerssonJohan1851-05-20ArnäsLunne
30185Lundkvist PerssonJohan Edvard1896-04-25BjurholmBjörknäs
30186Lundkvist PerssonJonas1792-07-20GrundsundaGodmersta
30187Lundkvist PerssonNils Johan1841-10-24????
30188Lundkvist SvenssonSven1830-07-03GideåÖnskanäset
30189LundmanAstrid Laurua1915-05-22VännäsNyby
30190LundmanErnst Hjalmar1902-06-10VännäsNyby
30191LundmanErnst William1927-12-20VännäsMunicip
30192LundmanGustav Alexander1905-03-30VännäsNyby
30193LundmanHarald Valemar Konstantin1913-05-20VännäsNyby
30194LundmanIsak1852-01-13NederLuleåNederLuleå
30195LundmanJenny Elisabet1886-03-10NederLuleåAntnäs
30196LundmanKatarina1784-04-10SjälevadSjälevad
30197LundmanOlof August1873-04-15VännäsVännäs
30198LundmanOlof Ragnar Adolfus1907-11-26VännäsNyby
30199LundmanSegrid Kristina1788-02-03SjälevadSjälevad
30200LundmanSvea Regina1901-01-10VännäsNyby
30201LundmarkAbraham1839-05-01BygdeåStrandholm
30202LundmarkAda Elisabet1895-09-27GideåFlärke
30203LundmarkAda Inngegärd1919-12-22NysätraEstermark
30204LundmarkAda Margareta1894-09-24GideåFlärke
30205LundmarkAdam Fredrik1861-08-26BurträskVästby
30206LundmarkAdam Viktor1881-06-07VilhelminaDalasjö
30207LundmarkAdelia Sofia1892-04-30SävarDegerfliden
30208LundmarkAgda Albertina1901-04-26GideåHundsjö
30209LundmarkAgda Klementina1896-11-23GideåHundsjö
30210LundmarkAgda Maria1901-12-12BygdeåNäs
30211LundmarkAgnes Ottilia1878-09-10GideåHundsjö
30212LundmarkAgnes Vilhelmina1897-01-21NorsjGransjö
30213LundmarkAlbanus Engelbert1900-07-21Arnäs Järved
30214LundmarkAlbert1869-11-27BurträskWästby
30215LundmarkAlbert1898-05-08BygdeåNäs
30216LundmarkAlbrekt1879-04-11BurträskSikfors
30217LundmarkAlex Amandus1915-02-09DegerforsUmsjöliden
30218LundmarkAlexander1882-11-18BygdeåLiden
30219LundmarkAlexandra Charlotta1886-03-26BurträskInnansjön
30220LundmarkAlida1903-06-23GideåHundsjö
30221LundmarkAlma Celina1884-01-31BurträskInnansjön
30222LundmarkAlma Eugenia1899-06-27NordmalingLögdeå
30223LundmarkAlma Maria1896-11-16Skellefteå landsInnervik
30224LundmarkAmanda Johanna1860-10-29SkellefteåSkellefteå
30225LundmarkAmanda Josefina1881-10-28Umeå landsKasamark
30226LundmarkAnders Alfred1852-07-12SävarSävar
30227LundmarkAnders Arvid1884-05-16DegerforsMårdsbränna
30228LundmarkAnders Elof1920-11-19SävarGottland
30229LundmarkAnders Gustav1826-12-14Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
30230LundmarkAnders Gustav1855-09-14BurträskVästby
30231LundmarkAnders Gustav1838-07-26LövångerNolbyn
30232LundmarkAnders Ludvig1897-07-16SävarSävar
30233LundmarkAnders Martin1896-07-14SorseleBockträsk
30234LundmarkAnders Vilhelm1873-01-18BurträskBrännbergsliden
30235LundmarkAnetty Elina1911-03-04ÅseleAlmsele
30236LundmarkAnna1863-06-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30237LundmarkAnna Adelia1914-10-19BygdeåNäs
30238LundmarkAnna Albertina1867-04-03LövångerSvarttjärn
30239LundmarkAnna Aline1912-11-15NorsjöBastuträsk
30240LundmarkAnna Amalia1876-07-10Skellefteå landsGummark
30241LundmarkAnna Amalia1887-02-15BurträskMjödvattnet
30242LundmarkAnna Augusta1886-04-23Umeå landsBobäck
30243LundmarkAnna Augusta Eugenia1873-08-28AlnöWränsta
30244LundmarkAnna Elisabet1917-09-08MalåKokträsk
30245LundmarkAnna Elisabet1862-09-30BygdeåGulltjärn
30246LundmarkAnna Elvira1893-12-18GideåFlärke
30247LundmarkAnna Emerentia1888-05-29SorseleNordsjö
30248LundmarkAnna Erika1856-04-06LövångerBissjön
30249LundmarkAnna Ester Johanna1890-07-21SorseleBockträsk
30250LundmarkAnna Eufernia1890-08-25GideåFlärke
30251LundmarkAnna Eugenia1875-09-08NordmalingNordsjö
30252LundmarkAnna fredrika1807-01-17Skellefteå landsFalmark
30253LundmarkAnna Greta1930-03-07NysätraFlarken
30254LundmarkAnna Greta1920-05-13DegerforsMårdsbränna
30255LundmarkAnna Helena1855-07-01Skellefteå landsFalmark
30256LundmarkAnna Hillevi1919-08-13BurträskBygdsiljum
30257LundmarkAnna Ingeborg1909-12-05SorseleGargnäs
30258LundmarkAnna Johanna1864-01-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30259LundmarkAnna Johanna1868-10-01BygdeåGulltjärn
30260LundmarkAnna Johanna1864Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30261LundmarkAnna Johanna1868-10-01BygdeåGulltjärn
30262LundmarkAnna Johanna1880-10-21DegerforsMårdsbränna
30263LundmarkAnna Johanna1866-07-15Skellefteå landsMorön
30264LundmarkAnna Josefina1877-11-14Umeå landsStöcksjö
30265LundmarkAnna Karolina1888-09-30Skellefteå landsInnervik
30266LundmarkAnna Karolina1861-02-08Skellefteå landsMorön
30267LundmarkAnna Karolina1870-06-10Skellefteå landsMorön
30268LundmarkAnna Kristina1863-12-30BygdeåSjulsmark
30269LundmarkAnna Kristina1854-02-15BurträskVästby
30270LundmarkAnna Laura1921-12-15SorseleBjörkliden
30271LundmarkAnna Linnea1919-06-11GrundsundaHusum
30272LundmarkAnna Linnea1903-03-22KopparbergWåmhus
30273LundmarkAnna Linnea1913-11-26HörneforsNorrbyskär
30274LundmarkAnna Lisa1938-02-15MalåBjörnlund
30275LundmarkAnna Margareta1920-09-04BygdeåNäs
30276LundmarkAnna Margareta1919-02-10BygdeåRickleå
30277LundmarkAnna Margareta1824-08-16LövångerHökmark
30278LundmarkAnna Maria1864-01-01MalåFårträsk
30279LundmarkAnna Maria1925-11-10DegerforsUmsjöliden
30280LundmarkAnna Märta1921-12-31SjälevadSund
30281LundmarkAnna Teresia1889-07-30BurträskBurträsk
30282LundmarkAnna Viktoria1895-12-18BurträskBrönstjärn
30283LundmarkAnna Viktoria1888-12-12BurträskInnansjön
30284LundmarkAnna Vilhelmina1858-08-22Skellefteå landsYttervik
30285LundmarkAnny Frideborg1917-01-25BurträskBurträsk
30286LundmarkAnny Ingeborg1915-06-13MalåKokträsk
30287LundmarkAnny Ingrid1912-11-20ÅseleAlmsele
30288LundmarkAnny Karolina1928-07-23SorseleBjörkliden
30289LundmarkAnny Maria1919-03-31BygdeåNäs
30290LundmarkAnton1883-04-18NordmalingNordsjö
30291LundmarkAnton Alfred1894-07-01BurträskBrönstjärn
30292LundmarkAnton Engelbert1890-07-27SorseleBockträsk
30293LundmarkAnton Vilhelm1826-11-28Skellefteå landsInnervik
30294LundmarkArne Unander1922-02-27MalåLöparliden
30295LundmarkArtur Almfrid1913-09-13DegerforsUmsjöliden
30296LundmarkAsta Inglis Irene1938-06-06Björksele (AC)Kronås
30297LundmarkAstrid Armine1915-01-01VilhelminaRåsele
30298LundmarkAstrid Matilda1912-08-28BjurholmBastuträsk
30299LundmarkAstrid Teresia1905-04-19NordmalingNordsjö
30300LundmarkAstrid Viola1910-02-11NordmalingNordsjö
30301LundmarkAugust1851-10-19LövångerNolbyn
30302LundmarkAugust Elias1911-03-09MalåBjörnlund
30303LundmarkAugust Helmer1868-06-16GideåHundsjö
30304LundmarkAugusta1871-07-27GideåFlärke
30305LundmarkAugusta Olivia Ingeborg1899-10-20MalåGörjtjärn
30306LundmarkAxel1903-08-13BurträskBrönstjärn
30307LundmarkAxel1907-06-20NordmalingLögdeå
30308LundmarkAxel Edmund1907-11-14BurträskInnansjön
30309LundmarkAxel Evert Valdemar1913-01-04BurträskBurträsk
30310LundmarkAxel Johan Gerhard1918-07-23Skelefteå landsBastuliden
30311LundmarkAxel Ludvig Leander1899-03-07MalåFårträsk
30312LundmarkAxel Manfred1911-01-01BygdeåNäs
30313LundmarkAxel Nikanor1905-12-13SjälevadSund
30314LundmarkAxel Sigfrid1881-09-25NordmalingHåknäs
30315LundmarkAxel Viktor1894-08-29MalåBrännlund
30316LundmarkBeda Helena1895-05-27SävarSävar
30317LundmarkBeda Maria1923-10-21BygdeåLiljabäck
30318LundmarkBengt August1903-10-14Arnäs Järved
30319LundmarkBengt Edgard1934-01-21MalåLöparliden
30320LundmarkBengt Einar1929-01-02SävarFurunäs
30321LundmarkBengt Valdemar1904-07-27MalåBjörkås
30322LundmarkBernt Fredrik Alexander1897-06-06MalåFårträsk
30323LundmarkBerta Lovisa1882-05-22SkellefteåSkellefteå
30324LundmarkBetty Olivia1897-09-06NordmalingRundvik
30325LundmarkBirger Artur1930-03-03BygdeåRickleå
30326LundmarkBirger Fabian1908-02-23SorseleGargnäs
30327LundmarkBirger Johannes1910-11-25DegerforsMårdsbränna
30328LundmarkBo Henrik1943-09-08MalåMalå
30329LundmarkBrita Albertina1866-11-03SorseleBockträsk
30330LundmarkBrita Elisabet1826-04-19LövångerHökmark
30331LundmarkBrita Elise1919-04-20SjälevadSund
30332LundmarkBrita Erika1846-05-11ByskeByske
30333LundmarkBrita Evelina1880-07-12SorseleBockträsk
30334LundmarkBrita Karolina1920-12-29MalåBjörnlund
30335LundmarkBrita Katarina1853-04-16LövångerLövånger
30336LundmarkBrita Margareta1841-12-26LövångerNolbyn
30337LundmarkBrita Ulrika1831-04-14NorsjöBrännland
30338LundmarkBror1873-06-25JörnAspliden
30339LundmarkBror Ingemar1914-05-05SjälevadSjälevad
30340LundmarkBror Jakob1923-12-23MalåBjörnlund
30341LundmarkBror Ragnar1913-08-01BygdeåRickleå
30342LundmarkBror Verner1906-08-17BygdeåRickleå
30343LundmarkCharlotta Eugenia1894-03-15SorseleNordsjö
30344LundmarkDagmar Elisabet1902-05-29GideåHundsjö
30345LundmarkDagmar Sofia1907-10-06DegerforsMårdsbränna
30346LundmarkDolly Valborg Sofia1918-05-01MalåLöparliden
30347LundmarkEbba Davida1909-06-26BygdeåRickleå
30348LundmarkEbba Ingeborg1907-01-30Arnäs Järved
30349LundmarkEbba Magdalena1898-03-08Arnäs Järved
30350LundmarkEdit Katarina1898-01-25MalåFårträsk 2. Svedja
30351LundmarkEdla Alexia1895-03-13GideåHundsjö
30352LundmarkEdla Evelina1901-03-21Skellefteå landsInnervik
30353LundmarkEdla Maria1884-10-08NordmalingHåknäs såg
30354LundmarkEdla Sofia1910-04-26BurträskLappvattnet
30355LundmarkEdvard1895-09-25DegerforsMårdsbränna
30356LundmarkEdvin Johannes1906-04-11DegerforsMårdsbränna
30357LundmarkEjnar Abraham1908-11-29SjälevadSund
30358LundmarkElias Gustav1867-06-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30359LundmarkElin1865-12-06LyckseleLycksele
30360LundmarkElin Albertina1909-04-09BygdeåÖverklinten
30361LundmarkElin Alexia1908-10-07NordmalingNordsjö
30362LundmarkElin Alice1930-06-12SorseleBjörkliden
30363LundmarkElin Axelina1905-04-24BurträskBrönstjärn
30364LundmarkElin Johanna1895-04-07Umeå landsBobäck
30365LundmarkElin Maria1890-12-15DegerforsMårdsbränna
30366LundmarkElisabet Johanna1843-12-17LövångerNolbyn
30367LundmarkEllen1889-09-28MalåFårträsk
30368LundmarkEllen Matilda1903-11-13MalåFårträsk
30369LundmarkElof Algott1883-03-13MalåFårträsk
30370LundmarkElof Anshelm1908-03-22TorsåkerHofås
30371LundmarkElon1892-10-24GideåFlärke
30372LundmarkElsa Marie1931-07-26SävarSävar by
30373LundmarkElsa Valborg1903-10-22BurträskBurträsk
30374LundmarkElsy Gunilla1923-11-21ÅseleÅsele
30375LundmarkElsy Ingeborg1925-12-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30376LundmarkElsy Ingegerd1927-04-24SävarFurunäs
30377LundmarkElsy Linnea Sibylla1937-01-22MalåBjörkås
30378LundmarkElvi Teolinda1908-04-12ArvidsjaurStorberg
30379LundmarkEmilia Lovisa1881-03-26Skellefteå landsGummark
30380LundmarkEmma Elisabet1892-10-13Skellefteå landsInnervik
30381LundmarkEmma Eufrosyna1884-04-28SorseleBockträsk
30382LundmarkEmma Helena1906-06-28BurträskBrönstjärn
30383LundmarkEmmy1904-04-04GideåFlärke
30384LundmarkErik1837-04-24GideåFlärke
30385LundmarkErik1855-07-03Umeå landsVästerhiske
30386LundmarkErik Albert1935-09-21MalåBjörnlund
30387LundmarkErik Albin1898-02-03MalåSvartlund
30388LundmarkErik Alfred1893-08-09MalåFårträsk
30389LundmarkErik Anton1869-10-28Umeå landsKyrkobordet
30390LundmarkErik Anton1894-08-29MalåSläppträsk
30391LundmarkErik Anton1869-07-13MalåFårträsk
30392LundmarkErik Anton1826-03-04LövångerHökmark
30393LundmarkErik Arne1928-08-29MalåBjörkås
30394LundmarkErik August1876-01-11ArvidsjaurHögbränna
30395LundmarkErik August1902-01-18MalåGörjtjärn
30396LundmarkErik August1855-06-04ÖrträskÖrträsk
30397LundmarkErik August1887-07-19BjurholmBerg
30398LundmarkErik Edvard1923-04-16SorseleBjörkliden
30399LundmarkErik Edvin1908-10-16BygdeåNäs
30400LundmarkErik Enar1929-01-27USADetroit
30401LundmarkErik Gunnar1891-07-28NordmalingHåknäs såg
30402LundmarkErik Gustaf1820-04-15Skellefteå landsFalmark
30403LundmarkErik Gustav1851-11-15LövångerBissjön
30404LundmarkErik Johan1863-03-09GideåHundsjö
30405LundmarkErik Ludvig1887-03-23SorseleBockträsk
30406LundmarkErik Olof1854-01-24LyckseleBjörkås
30407LundmarkErik Oskar1861-05-04SorseleSorsele
30408LundmarkErik Oskar Manfred1907-12-18ÅseleAlmsele
30409LundmarkErik Rolfrid1906-01-26NordmalingNorrbyskär
30410LundmarkErik Teodor1907-09-02SjälevadSund
30411LundmarkErik Ulrik1820-10-04Skellefteå landsMorön
30412LundmarkErik Uno1902-09-25MalåFårträsk
30413LundmarkErik Valdemar1918-03-13Umeå landsObbola
30414LundmarkErik Vilhelm1924-04-06ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
30415LundmarkErik Villiam1923-06-30NordmalingLögdeå
30416LundmarkErika Sofia1874-01-28SorseleBockträsk
30417LundmarkErnst Ingvar1907-02-14ArvidsjaurStorberg
30418LundmarkErnst Rudolf1928-12-28GideåFlärke
30419LundmarkErnst Rudolf1906-11-08MalåGörjtjärn
30420LundmarkErnst Vilhelm1880-01-10ÖrebroÖrebro
30421LundmarkEster Amanda Cecilia1902-11-03NordmalingNordsjö
30422LundmarkEster Katarina1902-04-20GideåFlärke
30423LundmarkEster Sofia1888-12-08SorseleBockträsk
30424LundmarkEster Viola1903-03-31MalåBrännlund
30425LundmarkEva Albertina1864-01-02SorseleSorsele
30426LundmarkEva Albertina1882-12-17SorseleBockträsk
30427LundmarkEva Emelia1922-12-16MalåBjörnlund
30428LundmarkEva Josefina1856-02-14LyckseleBjörkås
30429LundmarkEva Josefina1856-02-14LyckseleBjörkås
30430LundmarkEva Kristina1849-10-13LyckseleGransjö
30431LundmarkEva Maria1846-01-17Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
30432LundmarkEva Ulrika1930-07-04MalåBjörnlund
30433LundmarkEva Viktoria1893-12-31MalåFårträsk
30434LundmarkFabian1858-07-27BurträskBursiljum
30435LundmarkFanny1880-07-09LyckseleKyrkbyn
30436LundmarkFanny Elvira1930-11-30GideåFlärke
30437LundmarkFanny Elvira1905-08-24GideåFlärke
30438LundmarkFits Hjalmar1878-10-17NordmalingLögdeå
30439LundmarkFolke Hjalmar Buardo1902-08-10VilhelminaTresund
30440LundmarkFolke Severin1905-01-27NordmalingNorrbyskär
30441LundmarkFrans Axel1907-09-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
30442LundmarkFrans Emrik1902-10-23NordmalingLögdeå
30443LundmarkFrans Hugo1891-05-18ArvidsjaurHögbränna
30444LundmarkFrans Joakim1878-10-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30445LundmarkFrans Joakim1878-10-04Skellefteå landsMorön
30446LundmarkFrans Johan Signar1900-10-04SorseleBockträsk
30447LundmarkFrans Olof1885-04-21Skellefteå landsGummark
30448LundmarkFrans Oskar1873-06-21Skellefteå landsGummark
30449LundmarkFrans Robert1870-08-27GideåHundsjö
30450LundmarkFrans Sigurd Eugen1901-12-05ArvidsjaurStorberg
30451LundmarkFrans Viktor1904-02-27MalåGörjtjärn
30452LundmarkFredrik1869-11-08SorseleSorsele
30453LundmarkFredrik Ambrosius1860-11-21LyckseleBjörkås
30454LundmarkFredrik Emanuel1877-03-12MalåFårträsk
30455LundmarkFredrik Leander1886-06-09BurträskBygdsiljum
30456LundmarkFrida Augusta1891-02-13MalåSvartlund
30457LundmarkFrida Elisabet1916-11-15BygdeåNäs
30458LundmarkFrida Evelina1880-06-11GideåHundsjö
30459LundmarkFrida Johanna1885-03-21NordmalingLögdeå
30460LundmarkFrida Katarina1887-01-11BygdeåSjulsmark
30461LundmarkFrida Margareta1883-04-29Skellefteå landsInnervik
30462LundmarkFrida Olivia1899-01-08GideåHundsjö
30463LundmarkFrits Hilmar1884-03-20NordmalingLögdeå
30464LundmarkFrits Oskar1885-06-12SorseleBockträsk
30465LundmarkFrits Villiam1904-08-05ArvidsjaurStorberg
30466LundmarkFritz August Engelbert1890-09-09MalåFårträsk
30467LundmarkFritz Börje1924-03-11MalåBjörkås
30468LundmarkFritz Konrad1889-10-16MalåFårträsk
30469LundmarkFritz Lambert1899-12-06MalåBjörkås
30470LundmarkFritz Ludvig1885-11-01MalåFårträsk
30471LundmarkGenovea1868-03-02LyckseleBjörkås
30472LundmarkGerda1885-07-18GideåHundsjö
30473LundmarkGerda Hilda Maria1915-03-01VännäsVännäs
30474LundmarkGerda Johanna1898-03-19BygdeåRickleå
30475LundmarkGerda Katarina Evelina1875-11-29AlnöWränsta
30476LundmarkGerda Leontina1899-04-27GideåFlärke
30477LundmarkGerda Linnéa1914-02-26BygdeåÖverklinten
30478LundmarkGerda Maria1908-09-13BygdeåRickleå
30479LundmarkGerda Teresia1893-08-10SävarSävar
30480LundmarkGert Oskar1920-09-25BygdeåLiljabäck
30481LundmarkGertrud Marianne1925-08-31TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30482LundmarkGertrud Olivia1905-07-26NordmalingRundvik
30483LundmarkGottfrid1899-01-08GideåHundsjö
30484LundmarkGuatva Leonard1895-11-27LövångerSvarttjärn
30485LundmarkGudrun Alfrida1924-06-07BygdeåNäs
30486LundmarkGudrun Birgit1915-11-24Umeå landsObbola
30487LundmarkGunhild Elisabet1916-07-08BygdeåRickleå
30488LundmarkGunhild Margareta1933-07-27MalåBjörnlund
30489LundmarkGunhild Maria Margareta1918-01-19Östergötlands länKlockrike
30490LundmarkGunnar Valdemar1907-04-18MalåFårträsk
30491LundmarkGustaf Adolf1879-10-21LövångerBissjön
30492LundmarkGustaf Edvard1901-11-09BurträskBrönstjärn
30493LundmarkGustaf Edvard1906-09-15USAUSA
30494LundmarkGustaf Edvin1895-09-09Umeå landsKyrkobordet
30495LundmarkGustaf Paul1916-03-06BurträskBygdsiljum
30496LundmarkGustav1841-10-04Skellefteå landsYttervik
30497LundmarkGustav Adolf1875-01-12BygdeåLiden
30498LundmarkGustav Adolf1886-11-08SorseleBockträsk
30499LundmarkGustav Adolf1889-02-12NordmalingLögdeå
30500LundmarkGustav Alfred1890-10-01BygdeåNäs
30501LundmarkGustav Arvid Johannes1909-03-03NorsjöNorsjö
30502LundmarkGustav Efraim1889-02-10MalåFårträsk
30503LundmarkGustav Engelbert1866-05-05SorseleSorsele
30504LundmarkGustav Martin1922-05-02BygdeåNäs
30505LundmarkGustav Maxius1874-12-19MalåFårträsk
30506LundmarkGustav Oskar Eugén1895-07-30MalåFårträsk
30507LundmarkGustav Valdemar1901-11-10MalåBjörkås
30508LundmarkGustava1826-12-08Skellefteå landsFalmark
30509LundmarkGusti Sofia Elisabet1927-11-24BygdeåNäs
30510LundmarkGösta Andreas1913-11-26HörneforsNorrbyskär
30511LundmarkGöta1905-06-11NordmalingLögdeå
30512LundmarkGöta Ingeborg1907-11-21MalåBjörkås
30513LundmarkGöta Margareta1920-05-08GideåHundsjö
30514LundmarkGöte Karl Gustav1925-05-03DegerforsHällnäs
30515LundmarkGöte Valdemar1922-11-09BygdeåRickleå
30516LundmarkHalvard Henry Alexander1922-05-14BygdeåLiljabäck
30517LundmarkHanna Dagny1904-05-10ArjeplogAdolfsström
30518LundmarkHanna Elisabet1909-01-08BurträskBygdsiljum
30519LundmarkHanna Katarina1876-06-19SorseleBockträsk
30520LundmarkHanna Katarina1889-04-17NordmalingHåknäs
30521LundmarkHans Albert Arvid1914-08-30BygdeåNäs
30522LundmarkHedda Evelina Alfrida1909-05-30MalåJakobslund
30523LundmarkHedda Karolina1863-10-06BurträskWästby
30524LundmarkHedvig Amalia1835-06-13Skellefteå landsFalmark
30525LundmarkHedvig Amanda1885-06-01SorseleBockträsk
30526LundmarkHelena1839-09-04Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
30527LundmarkHelga Elisabet1943-09-01MalåMalå
30528LundmarkHelga Maria1903-03-12BygdeåRickleå
30529LundmarkHelge1902-04-03GideåFlärke
30530LundmarkHelge Alexander1904-02-18BygdeåNäs
30531LundmarkHelge Assar1927-01-04SorseleBjörkliden
30532LundmarkHelge Fritjof1903-05-17BygdeåRickleå
30533LundmarkHelge Ingemar1939-01-05MalåMalå
30534LundmarkHelge Johannes1913-06-24SävarSävar
30535LundmarkHelma Eola1892-11-23GideåHundsjö
30536LundmarkHenning Adrian1905-02-08MalåFårträsk
30537LundmarkHenny1897-04-10Umeå landsBobäck
30538LundmarkHenny Amalia1896-02-09BygdeåSörfors
30539LundmarkHenny Augusta1893-06-10BygdeåNäs
30540LundmarkHenny Erika1894-09-25Skellefteå landsInnervik
30541LundmarkHenny Evelina1907-05-23MalåMatsberg
30542LundmarkHenny Karolina1893-09-18SävarHögstmyrliden
30543LundmarkHenny Margreta Paulina1898-01-25MalåRökå
30544LundmarkHenny Maria1900-04-30GideåFlärke
30545LundmarkHenny Maria1890-12-02Luleå stadLuleå stad
30546LundmarkHerman1856-12-08FinlandMustasari
30547LundmarkHerman Leonard1889-08-25BjurholmBerg
30548LundmarkHilda Alvina1903-12-26MalåJakobslund
30549LundmarkHilda Augusta1898-09-02SävarSävar
30550LundmarkHilda Charlotta Sofia1887-09-27MalåSvartlund
30551LundmarkHilda Elisabet1894-01-12MalåBjörkås
30552LundmarkHilda Karolina1890-08-31BurträskMjödvattnet
30553LundmarkHilda Katarina1874-12-15MalåSläppträsk
30554LundmarkHilda Maria1880-08-04NordmalingLögdeå
30555LundmarkHilda Rosina1883-07-16SorseleBockträsk
30556LundmarkHilda Sofia1888-12-09Umeå landsBobäck
30557LundmarkHilda Sofia1839Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30558LundmarkHildur Hildegard Ingeborg1912-12-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
30559LundmarkHildur Ingeborg1906-05-26BygdeåRickleå
30560LundmarkHildur Kristina1893-03-26BurträskBurträsk
30561LundmarkHildur Vilhelmina1866-03-06BurträskWästby
30562LundmarkHilma Johanna1874-10-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
30563LundmarkHilma Johanna Frideborg1903-10-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30564LundmarkHilma Katarina1879-05-12MalåFårträsk
30565LundmarkHilma Kristina1886-07-20BygdeåSörfors
30566LundmarkHilma Maria1900-03-22LövångerSvarttjärn
30567LundmarkHjalmar1902-05-19Umeå landsKyrkobordet
30568LundmarkHjalmar1919-04-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
30569LundmarkHjalmar Isodor1883-02-13GideåHundsjö
30570LundmarkHjalmar Isodor1876-05-17GideåHundsjö
30571LundmarkHolger Teofilus Viktor1906-06-10ÅseleAlmsele
30572LundmarkHugo Emanuel1899-04-20MalåFårträsk
30573LundmarkHulda Alexandra1888-09-07MalåBjörkås
30574LundmarkHulda Alfrida1920-09-01SorseleBjörkliden
30575LundmarkHulda Amanda1859-12-05LyckseleGransjö
30576LundmarkHulda Erika1876-11-05LövångerBissjön
30577LundmarkHulda Josefina1896-01-23MalåSvartlund
30578LundmarkHulda Kristina1887-04-25MalåFårträsk
30579LundmarkHulda Margareta1889-07-07MalåBjörkås
30580LundmarkHulda Margareta1865-01-01GideåFlärke
30581LundmarkHulda Margareta1869-05-27GideåFlärke
30582LundmarkHulda Maria1884-11-14Umeå landsBobäck
30583LundmarkHulda Matilda1876-08-05MalåBjörkås
30584LundmarkIda Augusta1917-08-01VilhelminaValån
30585LundmarkIda Elisa1899-05-16BygdeåRickleå
30586LundmarkIda Emelia1911-09-14MalåJakobslund
30587LundmarkIda Johanna1894-07-21ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
30588LundmarkIda Karolina1852-08-30Skellefteå landsFalmark
30589LundmarkIda Kristina1877-12-17MalåFårträsk
30590LundmarkIda Maria1891-10-29BygdeåSörfors
30591LundmarkIda Maria1863-06-11JörnJörn
30592LundmarkIda Matilda1869-03-14LyckseleGransjö
30593LundmarkIda Matilda1881-06-12BjurholmLillberget
30594LundmarkInga Lisa1918-09-29BygdeåNäs
30595LundmarkIngeborg Augusta1901-09-02BurträskBurträsk
30596LundmarkIngeborg Gerda Sofia1899-12-10MalåBrännlund
30597LundmarkIngegärd Viktoria1930-10-03PiteåPiteå
30598LundmarkIngrid Johanna1909-10-23MalåVästlunda
30599LundmarkIngrid Marianne1930-04-20SävarSävar by
30600LundmarkIngrid Matilda1909-01-12MalåKokträsk
30601LundmarkIngrid Viola1945-05-19DoroteaDorotea
30602LundmarkInis Antonia1897-03-31GideåFlärke
30603LundmarkIrma Charlotta1932-04-05SorseleBjörkliden
30604LundmarkIsak Anton1864-09-29GideåFlärke
30605LundmarkIvar Engelbert1902-02-10SorseleJohannisberg
30606LundmarkJakob1847-04-08BurträskSkråmträsk
30607LundmarkJakob Edvard1881-09-15MalåFårträsk
30608LundmarkJakob Ludvig1872-07-25MalåSläppträsk
30609LundmarkJenny Augusta1886-02-07MalåBastusele
30610LundmarkJenny Eugenia1875-08-07Umeå landsKyrkobordet
30611LundmarkJenny Gudrun Margareta1925-06-19ÅseleÅsele
30612LundmarkJenny Johanna1902-07-14DegerforsMårdsbränna
30613LundmarkJenny Josefina1882-09-22NordmalingLögdeå
30614LundmarkJenny Maria1897-08-14ArvidsjaurStorberg
30615LundmarkJenny Mari-Ann1928-07-25BygdeåKyrkobordet
30616LundmarkJenny Ulrika1898-02-01SjälevadSjälevad
30617LundmarkJenny Viktoria1891-08-03ByskeByske
30618LundmarkJoakim1854-05-12Skellefteå landsSvanström
30619LundmarkJoakim1835-08-04Skellefteå landsMorön
30620LundmarkJohan1868-10-22Skellefteå landsMorön
30621LundmarkJohan1844-03-06Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
30622LundmarkJohan1863-10-13BygdeåGulltjärn
30623LundmarkJohan1867-09-08BygdeåSjulsmark
30624LundmarkJohan1866-03-18BygdeåGulltjärn
30625LundmarkJohan1849-06-02SorseleBockträsk
30626LundmarkJohan Adolf1883-02-10NordmalingLögdeå
30627LundmarkJohan Albert1891-11-14BurträskBygdsiljum
30628LundmarkJohan Albin1884-08-30BurträskMjödvattnet
30629LundmarkJohan Albin1885-03-06Umeå landsKasamark
30630LundmarkJohan Alexius1896-01-01GideåFlärke
30631LundmarkJohan Alfons1896-12-29NordmalingLögdeå
30632LundmarkJohan Alfred1889-05-27BygdeåSörfors
30633LundmarkJohan Alfred1868-03-17BjurholmVästerås
30634LundmarkJohan Algot1886-09-23NordmalingHåknäs
30635LundmarkJohan Anton1884-08-16SorseleBockträsk
30636LundmarkJohan Anton1873-02-15Skellefteå landsMorön
30637LundmarkJohan Artur1902-12-25SävarHögstmyrliden
30638LundmarkJohan Artur1896-08-09SävarHögstmyrliden
30639LundmarkJohan Artur1903-04-30MalåBjörnlund
30640LundmarkJohan Arvid1898-04-07LövångerSvarttjärn
30641LundmarkJohan Arvid1877-07-24Robertsfors
30642LundmarkJohan Arvid1885-10-02BygdeåSjulsmark
30643LundmarkJohan Arvid1889-10-01BygdeåNäs
30644LundmarkJohan August1872-08-13MalåFårträsk
30645LundmarkJohan August1872-08-13MalåFårträsk
30646LundmarkJohan August1867-03-25RobertsforsRobertsfors
30647LundmarkJohan Edvard1882-02-28LövångerBissjön
30648LundmarkJohan Edvard1891-12-25SorseleNordsjö
30649LundmarkJohan Edvard1882-02-28LövångerLövånger
30650LundmarkJohan Edvin1899-02-25BurträskBrönstjärn
30651LundmarkJohan Einar1907-10-04BygdeåNäs
30652LundmarkJohan Einar1892-03-26NordmalingRundvik
30653LundmarkJohan Elis1892-09-22MalåBrännlund
30654LundmarkJohan Erik1854-09-27BjurholmMellansjö
30655LundmarkJohan Fridborg1916-10-12MalåBjörkås
30656LundmarkJohan Gottfrid1900-08-23NordmalingÖre
30657LundmarkJohan Gotthard1878-05-05SorseleBockträsk
30658LundmarkJohan Gustaf1885-03-13BurträskBygdsiljum
30659LundmarkJohan Gustav1810-04-03Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
30660LundmarkJohan Gustav Evert1912-02-23BygdeåÖverklinten
30661LundmarkJohan Helmer1890-12-13Skellefteå landsInnervik
30662LundmarkJohan Hugo1882-11-06MalåBastusele
30663LundmarkJohan Ivar1925-02-01SorseleBjörkliden
30664LundmarkJohan Konrad1882-09-25GideåFlärke
30665LundmarkJohan Leonard1872-09-07ArvidsjaurHögbränna
30666LundmarkJohan Leonard1864-12-13SävarBotsmark
30667LundmarkJohan Leonard1839-11-02PiteåPiteå
30668LundmarkJohan Ludvig1843-12-02BurträskLjusvattnet
30669LundmarkJohan Maurits1882-09-22BjurholmBerg
30670LundmarkJohan Olof1894-03-20ArnäsHornön
30671LundmarkJohan Oskar1908-09-20BurträskBurträsk
30672LundmarkJohan Oskar1893-04-25Umeå landsBobäck
30673LundmarkJohan Oskar1886-02-10MalåFårträsk
30674LundmarkJohan Otto1846-01-15LövångerNolbyn
30675LundmarkJohan Petter1857-04-18BygdeåBjänfors
30676LundmarkJohan Petter1839-08-05SävarBotsmark
30677LundmarkJohan Severin1890-08-17GideåHundsjö
30678LundmarkJohan Severt1887-01-29NordmalingLögdeå
30679LundmarkJohan Ture1914-03-31MalåVästlunda
30680LundmarkJohan Tyko1889-08-27Skellefteå landsNorra Backeliden
30681LundmarkJohan Valfrid1867-10-12JörnAspliden
30682LundmarkJohan William1907-05-19BurträskBygdsiljum
30683LundmarkJohanna1837-01-15Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
30684LundmarkJohanna Fredrika1854-09-14Piteå stadPiteå stad
30685LundmarkJohanna Kristina1891-10-09MalåFårträsk
30686LundmarkJohanna Margareta1877-06-30NordmalingNordsjö
30687LundmarkJohannes1872-05-27BurträskHäggnäs
30688LundmarkJohannes1852-03-23JörnSelsliden
30689LundmarkJohn Evert1921-03-29BygdeåSjulsmark
30690LundmarkJohn Peterus1899-07-30BurträskGammelbyn
30691LundmarkJohn Rikard1897-12-11GrundsundaHusum
30692LundmarkJon Harry1906-10-04SorseleGargnäs
30693LundmarkJonas1865-10-20LyckseleBjörkås
30694LundmarkJonas1830-12-16Skellefteå landsÅbyn
30695LundmarkJonas1860-10-07BygdeåGulltjärn
30696LundmarkJonas1789-03-09Skellefteå landsKågeträsk
30697LundmarkJonas1858-10-11BygdeåSjulsmark
30698LundmarkJonas1882-07-07DegerforsMårdsbränna
30699LundmarkJonas1835-09-04NätraBergom
30700LundmarkJonas1857-09-11ÖrträskÖrträsk
30701LundmarkJonas Algot1879-03-14Skellefteå landsGummark
30702LundmarkJonas Algot1876-06-17JörnAspliden
30703LundmarkJonas Algot1882-10-21ByskeOstvik
30704LundmarkJonas Anton1878-06-22BurträskHäggnäs
30705LundmarkJonas Anton1882-05-22ArvidsjaurHögbränna
30706LundmarkJonas Anton1870-11-03LövångerSvarttjärn
30707LundmarkJonas Anton1866-08-26GideåFlärke
30708LundmarkJonas Edvard1879-10-03NordmalingHåknäs
30709LundmarkJonas Erik1871-04-17Umeå landsStöcksjö
30710LundmarkJonas Evert Johannes1917-01-10DegerforsMårdsbränna
30711LundmarkJonas Konrad1880-09-14NordmalingLögdeå
30712LundmarkJonas Ludvig1872-08-11LövångerHökmark
30713LundmarkJonas Manfred1895-08-13ArvidsjaurStorberg
30714LundmarkJonas Olof1833-09-11NordmalingJansmark
30715LundmarkJonas Severin1885-09-21BjurholmBerg
30716LundmarkJonas Simon1896-03-31MalåBjörkås
30717LundmarkJonas Ulrik1832-11-24Skellefteå landsFalmark
30718LundmarkJonas Verner1892-04-15GideåFlärke
30719LundmarkJonas Viktor1872-05-12GideåHundsjö
30720LundmarkJosefina1858-01-26Skellefteå landsFalmark
30721LundmarkJudit Amalia1916-02-15VännäsVännäs
30722LundmarkJudit Elisabet1904-11-19DegerforsMårdsbränna
30723LundmarkJustina Evelina1861-06-18GideåHundsjö
30724LundmarkKarin Alexandra1924-10-01NysätraFlarken
30725LundmarkKarin Helfrida Antoinetta1909-02-04ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
30726LundmarkKarl1845-07-06BurträskLjusvattnet
30727LundmarkKarl1856-03-19Skellefteå landsStämmningsgården
30728LundmarkKarl1891-02-17Umeå landsBobäck
30729LundmarkKarl Albert1895-03-29ArnäsHornön
30730LundmarkKarl Albin1884-03-10BjurholmBerg
30731LundmarkKarl Alexander1906-02-21BygdeåNäs
30732LundmarkKarl Alfred1881-09-07MalåFårträsk
30733LundmarkKarl Algot1895-08-04BurträskBurträsk
30734LundmarkKarl Allan Henning1900-05-06VilhelminaTresund
30735LundmarkKarl Anton1859-06-25ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
30736LundmarkKarl Anton1859-06-25ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
30737LundmarkKarl Arne1919-05-22MalåÖberg
30738LundmarkKarl Artur Herbert1901-05-23MalåFårträsk
30739LundmarkKarl August1885-02-20Skellefteå landsInnervik
30740LundmarkKarl August1864-02-18LövångerSvarttjärn
30741LundmarkKarl Bernhard1900-08-18BurträskBrönstjärn
30742LundmarkKarl Elof1883-08-20MalåFårträsk
30743LundmarkKarl Emil1896-02-28GideåFlärke
30744LundmarkKarl Emil1897-04-30BygdeåNäs
30745LundmarkKarl Engelbert1865-11-26MalåFårträsk
30746LundmarkKarl Erik1840-02-18LövångerNolbyn
30747LundmarkKarl Ferdinand1885-04-03GrundsundaHusum
30748LundmarkKarl Fredrik1873-05-13BygdeåLiden
30749LundmarkKarl Fredrik1873-01-16BygdeåRickleå
30750LundmarkKarl Fredrik1855-05-21ArjeplogAdolfström
30751LundmarkKarl Gottfrid1900-12-14MalåFårträsk
30752LundmarkKarl Gunnar1930-03-14BygdeåKyrkobordet
30753LundmarkKarl Gustaf1837-04-25Skellefteå landsSvanström
30754LundmarkKarl Gösta1920-05-05BygdeåNäs
30755LundmarkKarl Hampus1898-08-26MalåBjörkås
30756LundmarkKarl Helge1907-06-12BygdeåRickleå
30757LundmarkKarl Helmer1889-04-24ArvidsjaurHögbränna
30758LundmarkKarl Helmer1894-02-21LövångerSvarttjärn
30759LundmarkKarl Henrik1926-04-21MalåBjörkås
30760LundmarkKarl Hilding Fritjof1902-01-28Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30761LundmarkKarl Holmfrid1908-03-03NorsjöNorsjö
30762LundmarkKarl Ingvar1923-11-14Skellefteå LandsSkellefteå Lands
30763LundmarkKarl Jakob1891-11-20MalåNåda
30764LundmarkKarl Johan1927-08-16NysätraFlarken
30765LundmarkKarl Johan1881-07-11SorseleBockträsk
30766LundmarkKarl Johan1887-05-06NordmalingLögdeå
30767LundmarkKarl Johan Hjalmar1888-02-09BurträskBygdsiljum
30768LundmarkKarl Ludvig1875-11-13BurträskHäggnäs
30769LundmarkKarl Magnus1894-10-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30770LundmarkKarl Martin1920-03-03MalåVästlunda
30771LundmarkKarl Mauritz Algot1890-01-29MalåBrännlund
30772LundmarkKarl Olof1841-02-05UmeåUmeå
30773LundmarkKarl Olof Anders1918-01-27SjälevadSund
30774LundmarkKarl Oskar1876-11-05LövångerBissjön
30775LundmarkKarl Oskar1884-09-24StenseleStorsten
30776LundmarkKarl Signar1894-09-17BurträskBygdsiljum
30777LundmarkKarl Sören1934-03-17DoroteaBergvattnet
30778LundmarkKarl Teodard1897-09-06NordmalingRundvik
30779LundmarkKarl Torgny1925-07-16MalåBjörnlund
30780LundmarkKarl Ulrik1828-03-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
30781LundmarkKarl Ulrik1862-06-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30782LundmarkKatarin Elisabet1898-12-09MoraMora
30783LundmarkKatarina1776-07-21Skellefteå landsMyckle
30784LundmarkKatarina Agata1808-05-20Skellefteå landsFalmark
30785LundmarkKatarina Eufrosyna1862-02-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30786LundmarkKatarina Fredrika1860-02-18BurträskVästby
30787LundmarkKatarina Johanna1835-11-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
30788LundmarkKatarina Margareta1876-10-31BygdeåRickleå
30789LundmarkKatarina Matilda1881-04-24BurträskBygdsiljum
30790LundmarkKatarina Naima1899-09-24SorseleBockträsk
30791LundmarkKatarina Olivia1866-12-21Umeå landsStöcksjö
30792LundmarkKatarina Sofia1871-05-10BygdeåGulltjärn
30793LundmarkKatrina Eufrosina1864-02-15SorseleBockträsk
30794LundmarkKerstin Alexia Kornelia1903-12-20NordmalingNordsjö
30795LundmarkKerstin Margareta1921-08-12NysätraFlarken
30796LundmarkKjell1914-07-08Umeå landsObbola
30797LundmarkKjell Åke1932-10-28ÖverklintenLiljabäck
30798LundmarkKlara1866-06-22Skellefteå landsInnervik
30799LundmarkKlara Johanna1890-08-01SävarSävar
30800LundmarkKlara Matilda1855-05-10SävarSävar
30801LundmarkKlas Ejnar1913-11-26HörneforsNorrbyskär
30802LundmarkKlas Otto Vilmar1892-12-17NordmalingLögdeå
30803LundmarkKlas Torsten1914-08-11MalåFårträsk
30804LundmarkKnut Algot1909-05-12MalåFårträsk
30805LundmarkKnut Birger1924-03-14BurträskBygdsiljum
30806LundmarkKnut Ernfrid1917-12-10BygdeåNäs
30807LundmarkKnut Gustav Vilhelm1900-07-13MalåRökå
30808LundmarkKnut Gösta1908-09-27SorseleBockträsk
30809LundmarkKonfrid1893-07-14GideåHundsjö
30810LundmarkKonny Sofia1922-08-20NysätraFlarken
30811LundmarkKonrad1887-01-23GideåHundsjö
30812LundmarkKonrad1898-11-22DegerforsMårdsbränna
30813LundmarkKristina1833-12-07Skellefteå landsBäck
30814LundmarkKristina Albertina1894-11-08BygdeåNäs
30815LundmarkKristina Alexandra1877-12-07MalåBjörkås
30816LundmarkKristina Amanda1890-01-17SorseleNordsjö
30817LundmarkKristina Andrietta1875-01-09GideåFlärke
30818LundmarkKristina Augusta1873-06-11BygdeåGulltjärn
30819LundmarkKristina Aurora1870-02-14ByskeByske
30820LundmarkKristina Elisabet1858-09-08LyckseleBjörkås
30821LundmarkKristina Evelina1871-03-15LyckseleBjörksele
30822LundmarkKristina Evelina1873-07-02NordmalingNordsjö
30823LundmarkKristina Sofia1881-06-29BurträskBurträsk
30824LundmarkKurt Hugo Lennar1906-12-22BurträskBurträsk
30825LundmarkKurt Mauritz Andreas1908-09-22BurträskBurträsk
30826LundmarkLars Gustaf1803-02-05Skellefteå landsFalmark
30827LundmarkLars Israel1870-01-20JörnJörn
30828LundmarkLilly Amalia1905-04-24BygdeåNäs
30829LundmarkLilly Anna Cornelia1911-06-07ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
30830LundmarkLilly Eugenia1912-11-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
30831LundmarkLilly Karolina1895-01-18NordmalingRundvik
30832LundmarkLilly Karolina1893-12-16NordmalingRundvik
30833LundmarkLilly Katarina1907-02-09MalåFårträsk
30834LundmarkLilly Katarina1911-01-16MalåKokträsk
30835LundmarkLilly Maria1916-10-12MalåBjörkås
30836LundmarkLilly Matilda Nikolina1916-12-20MalåLöparliden
30837LundmarkLinda1895-03-07GrundsundaSkademark
30838LundmarkLinne Katarina1896-07-09SjälevadSjälevad
30839LundmarkLovisa1861-05-12Skellefteå landsInnervik
30840LundmarkLovisa1841-01-09Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
30841LundmarkLovisa1858-07-14Skellefteå landsMedle
30842LundmarkLovisa1838-08-30Skellefteå landsYttervik
30843LundmarkLydia Sofia1881-11-03SorseleBockträsk
30844LundmarkMafda Lundmark1911-02-04BurträskGammelbyn
30845LundmarkMagdalena Kristina1822-07-25Skellefteå landsFalmark
30846LundmarkMagdalena Sofia1892-04-21SorseleBockträsk
30847LundmarkMagdalena Vilhelmina1866-08-29BurträskÖdesmark
30848LundmarkMagnus Jakob1850-03-27Piteå landsPiteå lands
30849LundmarkMaj-Britt1924-04-19BygdeåNäs
30850LundmarkManfred1889-03-17GideåHundsjö
30851LundmarkMargareta1864-01-02Skellefteå landsInnervik
30852LundmarkMargareta Amanda1870-06-28BurträskHäggnäs
30853LundmarkMargareta Ingegerd1927-11-06BygdeåSjulsmark
30854LundmarkMargareta Katarina1823-09-30Skellefteå landsFalmark
30855LundmarkMargareta Katarina1795-05-29Skellefteå landsFalmark
30856LundmarkMargareta Katarina1795-05-29Skellefteå landsKågeträsk
30857LundmarkMargareta Maria1861-10-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30858LundmarkMargareta Sofia1863-03-08LyckseleBjörkås
30859LundmarkMargareta Viktoria1881-10-08Skellefteå landsMorön
30860LundmarkMargit Johanna1924-04-22DegerforsUmsjöliden
30861LundmarkMargita Linnea1919-10-03MalåBjörnlund
30862LundmarkMaria1923-03-31ÖrebroHöfsta
30863LundmarkMaria Albertina1879-10-11BygdeåGulltjärn
30864LundmarkMaria Amalia1885-04-20BurträskBygdsiljum
30865LundmarkMaria Augusta1874-01-24BurträskHäggnäs
30866LundmarkMaria Augusta1878-01-21ArvidsjaurHögbränna
30867LundmarkMaria Charlott1883-05-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30868LundmarkMaria Elina1887-03-09BurträskBygdsiljum
30869LundmarkMaria Johanna1828-04-17LövångerHökmark
30870LundmarkMaria Johanna1857-06-25BurträskVästby
30871LundmarkMaria Josefina1879-08-07MalåBjörkås
30872LundmarkMaria Josefina1863-02-22Skellefteå landsMorön
30873LundmarkMaria Katarina1862-09-06ArjeplogArjeplog
30874LundmarkMaria Kristina1801-11-05Skellefteå landsFalmark
30875LundmarkMaria Kristina1865-01-01GideåFlärke
30876LundmarkMaria Kristina1874-11-03BygdeåRickleå
30877LundmarkMaria Matilda1879-06-29Umeå landsKasamark
30878LundmarkMaria Olivia1873-07-17GideåFlärke
30879LundmarkMaria Olivia1867-03-15DegerforsÅmsele
30880LundmarkMaria Sofia1891-06-02MalåBjörkås
30881LundmarkMaria Sofia1866-06-16SävarBotsmark
30882LundmarkMaria Sofia1877-02-22BygdeåLiden
30883LundmarkMaria Teolinda1904-09-12BygdeåÖverklinten
30884LundmarkMaria Vilhelmina1896-11-01MalåRökå
30885LundmarkMarta Johanna1927-01-20NordmalingLögdeå
30886LundmarkMarta Magdalena1799-02-01Skellefteå landsFalmark
30887LundmarkMatilda1836-10-16Skellefteå landsFalmark
30888LundmarkMatilda 1858-03-13ÄlvsbyKorsträsk
30889LundmarkMatilda Kristina1860-05-14DegerforsHögsmyrliden
30890LundmarkMatilda Kristina1895-01-18NordmalingRundvik
30891LundmarkMatilda Maria1861-09-06LövångerSvarttjärn
30892LundmarkMats Henning1930-12-23BurträskBurträsk
30893LundmarkMimmi Kristina1892-01-27MalåGransjö
30894LundmarkMimmi Sofia1916-07-19DegerforsUmsjöliden
30895LundmarkMoses Valfrid1889-05-11SävarSävar
30896LundmarkMärta Emilia1912-10-19BygdeåNäs
30897LundmarkMärta Lovisa1911-01-25BygdeåRickleå
30898LundmarkNaima Charlotta1895-12-03SjälevadSjälevad
30899LundmarkNaima Justina1899-04-08GideåHundsjö
30900LundmarkNancy Elisabet1893-08-28GideåBöle
30901LundmarkNanny Lovisa1906-05-17BurträskBygdsiljum
30902LundmarkNanny Margareta1897-07-23BurträskBurträsk
30903LundmarkNarbro Mari Ann1931-06-26NysätraEstermark
30904LundmarkNikanor1837-12-27Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
30905LundmarkNikanor1883-05-14BurträskHäggnäs
30906LundmarkNils1836-02-16Skellefteå landsYttervik
30907LundmarkNils Albin1882-02-16Umeå landsBobäck
30908LundmarkNils Algot1874-05-11ArvidsjaurHögbränna
30909LundmarkNils Artur1899-05-07GideåFlärke
30910LundmarkNils Artur1897-09-09SävarHögstmyrliden
30911LundmarkNils August1879-01-04BygdeåLiden
30912LundmarkNils August1867-01-05DegerforsHögstmyrliden
30913LundmarkNils Bertil1922-01-04SävarSödra Gottland
30914LundmarkNils Birger1918-08-23VännäsVännäs
30915LundmarkNils Enfrid1922-04-30DegerforsUmsjöliden
30916LundmarkNils Gunnar1949-02-20DoroteaDorotea
30917LundmarkNils Henrik1849-06-01LövångerNolbyn
30918LundmarkNils Henry1925-11-16NordmalingLögdeå
30919LundmarkNils Hjalmar1894-03-16ArvidsjaurStorberg
30920LundmarkNils Johan1874-08-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
30921LundmarkNils Johan1805-01-19BurträskLjusvattnet
30922LundmarkNils Johan1850-08-13LövångerBissjön
30923LundmarkNils Johan Sigvard1928-05-23BygdeåRickleå
30924LundmarkNils Oskar1875-09-13ArvidsjaurGlommersträsk
30925LundmarkNils Petter1864-12-16ArvidsjaurHedberget
30926LundmarkNils Rudolf1861-10-28GideåFlärke
30927LundmarkNils Stefanes1887-12-26Skellefteå landsGummark
30928LundmarkNils Stefanus1887-12-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
30929LundmarkNils Torsten Andreas1902-02-04Umeå stadsUmeå stads
30930LundmarkOlof1791-05-03Skellefteå landsKågeträsk
30931LundmarkOlof Albert1890-07-29BurträskBygdsiljum
30932LundmarkOlof Albin1889-05-06BurträskBygdsiljum
30933LundmarkOlof Albin1891-03-07NordmalingLögdeå
30934LundmarkOlof Arvid1880-12-01NordmalingNordsjö
30935LundmarkOlof Axel1906-08-27NordmalingNordsjö
30936LundmarkOlof Edvard1869-06-01SävarBotsmark
30937LundmarkOlof Rickard1887-05-03ArvidsjaurHögbränna
30938LundmarkOlof Sander1906-05-27BurträskBursiljum
30939LundmarkOlof Selfrid1906-08-27MalåJakobslund
30940LundmarkOlof Torgil Alexius1905-03-14Umeå landsDjupvik
30941LundmarkOlof Viktor1867-05-09GideåFlärke
30942LundmarkOskar1856-01-13SävarGunnismark
30943LundmarkOskar1871-11-03BygdeåRickleå
30944LundmarkOskar Alexander1893-12-25BurträskBygdsiljum
30945LundmarkOskar Antonius1887-01-17NorsjöGransjö
30946LundmarkOskar Edvin1897-02-21BurträskBygdsiljum
30947LundmarkOskar Erhard1899-11-30ArvidsjaurStorberg
30948LundmarkOskar Folke1901-08-12GrundsundaHusum
30949LundmarkOskar Harald1898-02-03MalåSvartlund
30950LundmarkOskar Heribert1893-03-15DegerforsMårdsbränna
30951LundmarkOskar Valdemar Paulin1909-07-31ÅseleAlmsele
30952LundmarkOttilia Elvira1873-01-03ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
30953LundmarkOtto1869-11-23BygdeåRickleå
30954LundmarkOtto Alexander1891-12-11BurträskBygdsiljum
30955LundmarkOtto Bertil1906-04-15MalåBjörnlund
30956LundmarkOtto Emil1900-10-09BygdeåRickleå
30957LundmarkOtto Johannes1921-04-08BurträskBygdsiljum
30958LundmarkPer1842-05-30Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
30959LundmarkPer1798-08-06Skellefteå landsHolmfors
30960LundmarkPer1832-07-30Skellefteå landsÅbyn
30961LundmarkPer1861-01-18BygdeåSjulsmark
30962LundmarkPer1875-10-24BygdeåGulltjärn
30963LundmarkPer Algot1900-01-23BygdeåNäs
30964LundmarkPer Anton1874-08-08Skellefteå landsGummark
30965LundmarkPer Anton1895-06-07MalåFårträsk
30966LundmarkPer Anton1830-11-20Skellefteå landsFalmark
30967LundmarkPer Anton1879-10-18Umeå landsBobäck
30968LundmarkPer Anton1838-09-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
30969LundmarkPer Anton1887-11-06MalåFårträsk
30970LundmarkPer Anton1874-07-10SorseleBockträsk
30971LundmarkPer Anton1854-04-29LyckseleGransjö
30972LundmarkPer Anton1885-04-22NordmalingNordsjö
30973LundmarkPer August1894-01-21MalåSvartlund nr1.
30974LundmarkPer Brynolf1893-08-04GideåFlärke
30975LundmarkPer Edvard1867-07-25MalåFårträsk
30976LundmarkPer Edvard1867-07-25MalåFårträsk
30977LundmarkPer Edvard1878-10-03BurträskBygdsiljum
30978LundmarkPer Erik1884-11-30NorsjöGransjö
30979LundmarkPer Johan Valfrid1852-11-18BurträskVästby
30980LundmarkPer Konrad1865-09-27GideåHundsjö
30981LundmarkPer Olof1865-05-22BurträskNyliden
30982LundmarkPer Oskar1852-01-09LyckseleBjörkås
30983LundmarkPer Oskar1899-02-19BygdeåSörfors
30984LundmarkPer Oskar1871-06-30BygdeåLiden
30985LundmarkPer Oskar1852-01-09LyckseleBjörkås
30986LundmarkPer Oskar1879-01-11SorseleBockträsk
30987LundmarkPer Otto1868-04-04SävarBotsmark
30988LundmarkPer Valdemar1901-08-14NordmalingRundvik
30989LundmarkPer Viktor1885-12-05MalåBjörkås
30990LundmarkRagnar Adrian1899-09-29SjälevadSund
30991LundmarkRolf Torbjörn1927-12-04SävarSävar by
30992LundmarkRut1897-01-14GrundsundaSkademark
30993LundmarkRut Agnes1907-09-07NordmalingNordsjö
30994LundmarkRut Alexandra1915-02-17BurträskBygdsiljum
30995LundmarkRut Anny1917-06-16MalåFårträsk
30996LundmarkRut Elina1912-01-03DegerforsMårdsbränna
30997LundmarkRut Gunvor1930-01-15BygdeåRickleå
30998LundmarkRut Gunvor1927-04-04TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
30999LundmarkRut Hildegard1901-04-04GideåFlärke
31000LundmarkRut Kristina1907-02-15BygdeåÖverklinten
31001LundmarkRut Linnéa1914-12-26BygdeåRickleå
31002LundmarkRut Valborg1922-03-20MalåSvartlund
31003LundmarkSally Maria1919-02-12NorsjöÅmliden
31004LundmarkSalomon1834-03-04Skellefteå landsFalmark
31005LundmarkSalomon Ludvig1887-09-01SorseleBockträsk
31006LundmarkSalomon Viktor1884-05-17MalåSliptjärnsliden
31007LundmarkSam Oskar1928-09-02BurträskBurträsk
31008LundmarkSamuel Alexander1900-06-05MalåSvartlund
31009LundmarkSanna Fredrika1899-04-12Skellefteå landsInnervik
31010LundmarkSara Amanda1880-10-26MalåFårträsk
31011LundmarkSara Katarina1863-10-20GideåGideå
31012LundmarkSara Katarina1851-05-14LyckseleGransjö
31013LundmarkSara Lovisa1825-04-03Skellefteå landsMorön
31014LundmarkSara Matilda1884-03-13ArvidsjaurHögbränna
31015LundmarkSara Olina1865-07-06JörnAspliden
31016LundmarkSara Paulina1876-04-27SorseleBockträsk
31017LundmarkSelm Harry1912-06-08MalåFårträsk
31018LundmarkSelma Adelina1901-12-02BygdeåÄlglund
31019LundmarkSelma Kristina1904-12-03BygdeåNäs
31020LundmarkSelma Kristina1892-11-24MalåSvartlund
31021LundmarkSelma Ottilia1904-06-12SjälevadSund
31022LundmarkSem Rudian1874-04-16GideåHundsjö
31023LundmarkSerafia Johanna1901-07-03SjälevadSund
31024LundmarkSeruda Maria1914-06-27MalåBjörnlund
31025LundmarkSet Fredrik Engelbert1891-09-19MalåFårträsk
31026LundmarkSet Hugo Birger1908-05-28MalåBjörnlund
31027LundmarkSet Johan Ferdinand1889-04-04MalåSvartlund
31028LundmarkSet Runo1901-04-03BygdeåRickleå
31029LundmarkSeth Hugo1887-12-12MalåBastusele
31030LundmarkSigfrid Alexius1905-02-15NederkalixNederkalix
31031LundmarkSigne Aurora Elisabet1911-02-01ArvidsjaurStorberg
31032LundmarkSigne Henrietta1897-07-04GideåFlärke
31033LundmarkSigne Margareta1891-11-16BurträskInnansjön
31034LundmarkSigne Sofia1901-10-28BygdeåRickleå
31035LundmarkSigne Sofia1900-09-21SävarHögstmyrliden
31036LundmarkSigne Viktoria1891-11-01MalåBjörkås
31037LundmarkSiri Ingegerd1921-06-11BygdeåÖverklinten
31038LundmarkSofia Albertina1858-04-23BurträskHolmliden
31039LundmarkSofia Evelina1878-02-05Piteå landsSjulsmark
31040LundmarkSten Rune1926-10-22BygdeåLiljabäck
31041LundmarkStig Arne1930-04-28Umeå landsKyrkobordet
31042LundmarkStig Arne1939-04-28SorseleBjörkliden
31043LundmarkSture Alexander1932-06-06MalåBjörkås
31044LundmarkSvea Amanda1914-09-26MalåJakobslund
31045LundmarkSvea Elonora1922-03-05TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
31046LundmarkSvea Evelina1918-01-02BurträskBygdsiljum
31047LundmarkSvea Karolina1897-08-29BurträskBrönstjärn
31048LundmarkSvea Kristina1910-07-27NordmalingLögdeå
31049LundmarkSvea Linnea1909-07-03MalåFårträsk
31050LundmarkSvea Valborg1912-04-27BygdeåRickleå
31051LundmarkSven Andreas1909-12-16BygdeåRickleå
31052LundmarkSven August1892-01-06SorseleBockträsk
31053LundmarkSven Edvard1913-01-01MalåKokträsk
31054LundmarkSven Erik Torsten1920-03-19MalåLöparliden
31055LundmarkSven Göran1916-02-10MalåVästlunda
31056LundmarkSven Halvar1902-03-11SorseleBockträsk
31057LundmarkSven Viktor1902-03-22BygdeåRickleå
31058LundmarkSven Villiam1918-06-06SävarSävar
31059LundmarkTea Viktoria1893-06-12GideåFlärke
31060LundmarkTea Viktoria1891-12-20GideåFlärke
31061LundmarkTekla Kristina1899-09-23Norsjä'öGransjö
31062LundmarkTora Elisabet1901-06-13NordmalingLögdeå
31063LundmarkTord Ingvar1935-05-13SorseleBjörkliden
31064LundmarkTore Bertil1938-06-01Skellefteå LandsSkellefteå Lands
31065LundmarkTorgny1933-03-26SorseleBockträsk
31066LundmarkTyra Kristina1911-04-08MalåVästlunda
31067LundmarkUlla Märta1937-10-21DoroteaDorotea
31068LundmarkUlrika Albertina1854-09-27LövångerNolbyn
31069LundmarkUno Hallvar1912-07-16MalåLöparliden
31070LundmarkValborg Johanna1909-03-02DegerforsMårdsbränna
31071LundmarkValborg Linnea1907-03-30NederkalixNederkalix
31072LundmarkVasti Eva Sofia1946-01-18MalåBjörkås
31073LundmarkVera Elfine1928-02-04MalåBjörnlund
31074LundmarkViktor1886-12-10Skellefteå landsInnervik
31075LundmarkViktor1879-02-20JörnAspliden
31076LundmarkViktor Valdemar1900-03-20GrundsundaHusum
31077LundmarkVändla Maria1893-02-05BurträskBrönstjärn
31078Lundmark AndersdotterAnna Katarina1836-09-01NolbynNolbyn
31079Lundmark AndersdotterEmma Charlotta1848-05-20BurträskBurträsk
31080Lundmark AnderssonAnders1795-03-18Skellefteå landsMyckle
31081Lundmark AnderssonAnders1811-03-21LövångerHökmark
31082Lundmark AnderssonErik Johan1828-10-20LyckseleVormträsk
31083Lundmark AnderssonGustav1829-08-31Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31084Lundmark AnderssonJohan1791-02-20Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31085Lundmark AntonssonJohan Anton1865-06-27Skellefteå landsBjurfors
31086Lundmark EliassonOtto1839-09-21BurträskBurträsk
31087Lundmark ErikssonAnders1823-04-16LyckseleGransjö
31088Lundmark ErikssonErik1792-07-23Umeå landsMjösjö
31089Lundmark ErikssonJoel Edvard1862-07-13SorseleNordsjö
31090Lundmark FredrikssonAnders1804-12-02ArvidsjaurRentjärn
31091Lundmark GabrielssonJohan1837-09-03Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
31092Lundmark GustafssonAnton1846-05-13Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
31093Lundmark GustavsdotterLina1861-03-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31094Lundmark GustavssonGustav Anders1874-02-27StenseleÖstervik
31095Lundmark GustavssonJohan1843-10-02Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
31096Lundmark HanssonHans1800-03-01BygdeåJomark
31097Lundmark HanssonJohan1847-01-05ArvidsjaurHögbränna
31098Lundmark JakobssonKarl Olof1851-04-18BurträskLjusvattnet
31099Lundmark JohansdotterAnna Gustava1833-04-21LövångerFjällboda
31100Lundmark JohanssonEmmy Eufrosyna1894-04-28SorseleBockträsk
31101Lundmark JohanssonGustav Oskar1857-09-24SorseleBockträsk
31102Lundmark JohanssonJohan1825-01-13Skellefteå landsFalmark
31103Lundmark JohanssonJonas1788-08-07Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
31104Lundmark JohanssonKarl Erik1853-05-07SorseleBockträsk
31105Lundmark JohanssonPer1842-03-16GideåFlärke
31106Lundmark JohanssonPer1851-03-31SorseleBockträsk
31107Lundmark JohanssonPer1846-09-20GideåHattsjö
31108Lundmark JohanssonSalomon1859-10-14SorseleBockträsk
31109Lundmark JonssonAnders Fredrik1850-12-22
31110Lundmark JonssonHilda Kristina1870-07-11JörnAspliden
31111Lundmark JonssonJohan1796-06-25Skellefteå landsKågeträsk
31112Lundmark JonssonJohan1833-12-12NysätraKlankliden
31113Lundmark JonssonJohan1865-10-14NordmalingHåknäs
31114Lundmark JonssonJonas1828-09-18BygdeåSikeå
31115Lundmark JonssonJonas1849-03-05DegerforsMårdsbränna
31116Lundmark JonssonJonas1850-06-06NordmalingLögdeå
31117Lundmark JonssonJonas Konrad1877-09-24NordmalingLögdeå
31118Lundmark JonssonKarl1863-11-15NordmalingHåknäs
31119Lundmark JonssonPer1827-06-26BygdeåSikeå
31120Lundmark KarlssonAugust1857-09-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31121Lundmark KarlssonFredrik1840-02-22ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
31122Lundmark KarlssonJohan Albert1857-09-25BurträskLappsjön
31123Lundmark KarlssonKarl Johan1829-03-13Skellefteå landsLångviken
31124Lundmark KristianssonJonas1842-12-23Umeå landsStöcksjö
31125Lundmark NilssonErik1821-01-18LövångerBissjön
31126Lundmark NilssonJohan Olof1830-02-17GideåFlärke
31127Lundmark NilssonKarl1845-07-06BurträskBurträsk
31128Lundmark NilssonNils Johan1831-05-25BurträskVillvattnet
31129Lundmark PerssonAnders1776-12-04Skellefteå landsKusmark
31130Lundmark PerssonHans Petter1848-06-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
31131Lundmark PerssonJohan1842-04-28BjurholmVästerås
31132Lundmark PerssonOlof1843-07-21NordmalingNordsjö
31133Lundmark PerssonOtto1827-05-01BurträskBackviken
31134Lundmark PerssonPer1825-07-18LyckseleLidsträsk
31135Lundmark PerssonPer1845-03-22GideåJakobsskatan
31136Lundmark TobiassonJonas1829-06-20BjurholmBalsjö
31137Lundmark ÖstenssonKarl Johan1835-11-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31138LundquistAnna Kristina1892-04-28MoSkortsjö
31139LundquistCharlotta1895-04-16MoVästeralnö
31140LundquistErik Anton1862-02-24GideåLångvattnet
31141LundquistHulda Katarina1899-06-05MoMo
31142LundquistJonas Teodor1886-03-20BjörnaGideå
31143LundquistKarin Maria1927-10-17SjälevadSjälevad
31144LundquistKarl Gustav1923-04-28SjälevadSjälevad
31145LundquistKarolina Eugenia1882-01-08GideåGetingstabodum
31146LundquistKatarina Elisabet1885-09-16MoSkortsjö
31147LundquistOlof Adrian1888-02-24MoSkortsjö
31148LundquistOlof Hjalmar1884-09-22GideåGetingstabodum
31149LundquistOlof Nikanor1889-04-22BjörnaGideå
31150LundquistSara Kristina1879-06-20AnundsjöÖdsbyn
31151LundquistSven Olof1930-12-06SjälevadSjälevad
31152Lundqvist 1928-01-25VilhelminaNorråker
31153LundqvistAbraham1862-04-20LyckseleRökå
31154LundqvistAbraham1803-08-12Umeå landsVästteg
31155LundqvistAina Margareta1929-05-26HolmsundLövön
31156LundqvistAlexius Erland1900-11-16SjälevadÖsterås
31157LundqvistAlfred Otto1852-09-18ArnäsPrästbordet
31158LundqvistAllis Margareta1914-12-27TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
31159LundqvistAlly Maria1903-06-21DegerforsHelsingfors
31160LundqvistAlma Fredrika1863-01-24SävarSävar
31161LundqvistAlma Johanna1887-02-13LövångerHötjärn
31162LundqvistAlma Katarina1898-03-15SjälevadSjälevad
31163LundqvistAlma Kristina1883-04-03BjörnaGideå
31164LundqvistAlma Kristina1890-07-12TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31165LundqvistAlma Maria1883-12-25LyckseleYtterfors
31166LundqvistAlma Sofia1882-08-30Umeå landsNorrmjöle
31167LundqvistAlv Tore1933-11-28VilhelminaNorråker
31168LundqvistAlva Paulina1932-06-28SorseleSorsele
31169LundqvistAmalia Johanna1859-11-14ArjeplogBrännäs
31170LundqvistAmanda Olivia1889-05-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
31171LundqvistAmanda Sofia1883-04-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
31172LundqvistAnders1840-11-04BygdeåNäs
31173LundqvistAnders1871-01-18TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
31174LundqvistAnders1895-03-17BjörnaLångviken
31175LundqvistAnders1786????
31176LundqvistAnders1841-05-10GideåFlärke
31177LundqvistAnders Edvard1872-08-16LövångerSelet
31178LundqvistAnders Edvin Malte1906-11-28TåsjöRörström
31179LundqvistAnders Ejnar1922-12-13DegerforsRamsele
31180LundqvistAnders Gustav1813-03-10LövångerFjällbyn
31181LundqvistAnders Gustav1882-10-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
31182LundqvistAnders Leo1887-06-28BygdeåBäck
31183LundqvistAnders Valter1909-03-10AnundsjöLindom
31184LundqvistAnette1966GrundsundaUltrå
31185LundqvistAnna1894-12-28SjälevadSjälevad
31186LundqvistAnna1869-02-07LövångerNoret
31187LundqvistAnna Adina1898-07-13GideåFlygsjö
31188LundqvistAnna Alise1918-09-13DegerforsKryckeltjärn
31189LundqvistAnna Amanda1875-01-11LövångerNorbyn
31190LundqvistAnna Augusta1877-06-19BygdeåDalkarlså
31191LundqvistAnna Beata1837-10-31LövångerNordbyn
31192LundqvistAnna Elina1874-12-15NorsjöPetiknäs
31193LundqvistAnna Elisabet1916-05-18DegerforsRamsele
31194LundqvistAnna Elisabet1836-11-15BygdeåÖverklinten
31195LundqvistAnna Elisabet1831-08-09LövångerBodan
31196LundqvistAnna Erika1875-10-03BygdeåÅkulla
31197LundqvistAnna Eufrosyna1871-09-28LövångerNordbyn
31198LundqvistAnna Evelina1872-01-09LövångerBissjön
31199LundqvistAnna Fredrika1858-04-15BurträskRönnbäcken
31200LundqvistAnna Gustava1855-03-24LövångerHötjärn
31201LundqvistAnna Johanna1921-08-18MalåRökå
31202LundqvistAnna Johanna1884-01-16BygdeåDalkarlså
31203LundqvistAnna Johanna1850-12-09MultråMultrå
31204LundqvistAnna Josefina1865-07-15LövångerNordbyn
31205LundqvistAnna Josefina1888-10-10TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31206LundqvistAnna Karolina1860-01-26BurträskBodbyn
31207LundqvistAnna Karolina1867-05-18TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
31208LundqvistAnna Karolina1861-07-17LövångerSelet
31209LundqvistAnna Karolina1878-01-24Skellefteå landsFått
31210LundqvistAnna Katarina1892-10-26BjörnaLångviken
31211LundqvistAnna Katarina1849-11-01LövångerHötjärn
31212LundqvistAnna Katarina1842-08-23GideåFlärke
31213LundqvistAnna Kristina1895-05-04MalåSvanaberg
31214LundqvistAnna Kristina1903-03-02DegerforsRamsele
31215LundqvistAnna Kristina1823-11-17BygdeåKorssjön
31216LundqvistAnna Kristina1828-12-22LövångerBodan
31217LundqvistAnna Linnea1907-09-02AnundsjöLindom
31218LundqvistAnna Lotta1930-02-03VilhelminaNorråker
31219LundqvistAnna Lovisa1853-11-22Skellefteå landsMedle
31220LundqvistAnna Margareta1866-06-17AnundsjöVästergensjö
31221LundqvistAnna Matilda1881-04-21SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
31222LundqvistAnna Ottilia1891-08-08LyckseleYtterfors
31223LundqvistAnna Petronella1858-08-05ÅseleTorvsjö
31224LundqvistAnna Sofia1811-12-03Umeå landsBöleå
31225LundqvistAnna Sylvia1885-05-17SjälevadDomsjö såg
31226LundqvistAnna Teolinda1885-01-02MalåRökå
31227LundqvistAnna Teresia1861-07-26SävarSävar
31228LundqvistAnna Vilhelmina1892-04-05GrundsundaUltrå
31229LundqvistAnna Viola Elisabet1891-09-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
31230LundqvistAnni Margareta1917-02-01VilhelminaNorråker
31231LundqvistAnny Magnhild1923-02-25Umeå landsSkravelsjö
31232LundqvistAnny Maria1896-09-01NordmalingMjösjö
31233LundqvistAnny Regina1898-12-02TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
31234LundqvistAnton1846-12-01NorsjöNorsjö
31235LundqvistAnton Edvin1895-10-31TåsjöRörström
31236LundqvistAnton Emil1869-01-05SundsvallSundsvall
31237LundqvistArmida Margareta1882-01-01LyckseleKyrkbyn
31238LundqvistArne Karl Leander1926-04-08Umeå landsGrubbe
31239LundqvistArvid Verner 1913-03-11VilhelminaNorråker
31240LundqvistAssar Andreas1912-08-22MalåBerg
31241LundqvistAsta Gertrud Margareta1939-07-14SorseleNordanås
31242LundqvistAstrid1911-12-27VilhelminaMellanås
31243LundqvistAstrid Evelina1910-02-12GrundsundaUltrå
31244LundqvistAstrid Kristina1907-08-15VilhelminaMellanås
31245LundqvistAstrid Margareta1914-11-10AnundsjöBredbyn
31246LundqvistAstrid Maria1863-08-07VärmdöVärmdö
31247LundqvistAstrid Maria1912-05-16DegerforsRamsele
31248LundqvistAstrid Maria1941-05-04StenseleHögland
31249LundqvistAstrid Selina1904-06-02MalåRökå
31250LundqvistAugust1873-09-22NorsjöPetiknäs
31251LundqvistAugust1847-06-01Umeå landsHötjärn
31252LundqvistAugust Heribert1884-02-03FjällsjöFjällsjö
31253LundqvistAugusta Emilia1866-12-14SävarSävar
31254LundqvistAugusta Matilda1891-10-21SävarSävar
31255LundqvistAvida Augusta1884-08-31BygdeåBäck
31256LundqvistAxel Sigmund1908-05-06NorsjöBockträsk
31257LundqvistBarbro1923-05-27VilhelminaMalgovik
31258LundqvistBengt Conny1954-03-06VilhelminaNorråker
31259LundqvistBengt Halvar1907-06-16ByskeÅbyn
31260LundqvistBengt Ivar Vilhelm1943-06-27SorseleNordanås
31261LundqvistBengt Ola1926-03-02StenseleStrömnäs Bastuträsk
31262LundqvistBengt Olof1914-06-17ArnäsStröm
31263LundqvistBengt Rune1938-04-09TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31264LundqvistBenny Andre1956-12-29SorseleSorsele
31265LundqvistBerhardina Augusta1879-12-26Umeå landsStöcksjö
31266LundqvistBernhard Henning1894-08-02Umeå landsNoransjö
31267LundqvistBernhard Teodor1889-09-10GrundsundaDombäcksön
31268LundqvistBernt Oskar1909-07-20MalåBerg
31269LundqvistBert Ove1956-02-23VilhelminaNorråker
31270LundqvistBerta Johanna1903-02-08BygdeåBjänfors
31271LundqvistBerta Kristina1903-02-08SorseleNordanås
31272LundqvistBerta Linnea1927-12-25StenseleBastuträsk
31273LundqvistBertil Hugo Vilhelm1897-09-18LyckseleKyrkbyn
31274LundqvistBetty Maria1893-04-11StenseleLumsen
31275LundqvistBetty Vilhelmina1889-04-17MalåBerg
31276LundqvistBirger Johannes1908-05-22GällivariGällivari
31277LundqvistBirgit Margareta1921-07-09LyckseleLycksele
31278LundqvistBjarne Roger1957-07-19VilhelminaNorråker
31279LundqvistBo1939-03-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
31280LundqvistBo Torbjörn1930-06-04VilhelminaNorråker
31281LundqvistBrita Albina1901-06-20AnundsjöLindom
31282LundqvistBrita Erika1872-03-31Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
31283LundqvistBrita Margareta1804-11-07Umeå landsVästteg
31284LundqvistBrita Viola1908-03-07AnundsjöGrundtjärn
31285LundqvistBritt Majmy1921-03-10VilhelminaMalgovik
31286LundqvistBror Algot1901-10-06MalåRökå
31287LundqvistBror Algot1894-01-14StigsjöÖstervik
31288LundqvistBror Birger1916-09-18TåsjöRörström
31289LundqvistBror Helge1911-03-01GideåSvedje
31290LundqvistBror Hjalmar1897-01-19LövångerHötjärn
31291LundqvistBror Mandus1915-04-13ArnäsBygdom
31292LundqvistBror Oskar1904-11-23SävarSävar
31293LundqvistBror Ragnar1923-01-07StenseleBastuträsk
31294LundqvistBror Vilhelm1917-02-10AnundsjöBredbyn
31295LundqvistBruno Torsten1927-06-05SorseleSorsele
31296LundqvistClary1950-05-19GrundsundaUltrå
31297LundqvistClary Ingeborg1921-03-25GudmundråGudmundrå
31298LundqvistDagmar Elisabet1910-10-22DegerforsHelsingfors
31299LundqvistDagmar Kristina1894-12-25NorsjöBastuträsk
31300LundqvistDagmar Teresia1904-10-11ArnäsHornön
31301LundqvistDaniel1875-10-18BurträskStenbäcken
31302LundqvistDavid Ossian1914-04-02SävarSävar
31303LundqvistDoris Eva Lilian1929-06-24DegerforsRamsele
31304LundqvistDorotea Augusta1899-01-28NordmalingMjösjö
31305LundqvistEbba Elisabet1908-01-07NorsjBerglunda
31306LundqvistEbba Katarina1909-10-27SjälevadSjälevad
31307LundqvistEbba Otilia1897-10-08MalåMalåträsk
31308LundqvistEdit1901-06-05ArnäsAlne
31309LundqvistEdit1904-09-26MoVästeralnö
31310LundqvistEdit Elioa1906-11-01BurträskDegernäs
31311LundqvistEdit Helena1898-12-13LövångerUttersjön
31312LundqvistEdit Karolina1915-02-05DegerforsKryckeltjärn
31313LundqvistEdit Maria Lovisa1906-10-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
31314LundqvistEdla Amalia1903-10-11TåsjöRörström
31315LundqvistEdla Elvira Axelina1903-12-22StenselePauträsk
31316LundqvistEdla Maria1898-11-03BygdeåBjänfors
31317LundqvistEdvard1876-03-16JörnJörn
31318LundqvistEdvard Ferdinand1899-05-12NorsjöBoliden
31319LundqvistEdvin Anshelm1906-07-09TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
31320LundqvistEfraim1876-09-19LövångerBissjön
31321LundqvistEfraim1840-02-14LövångerNordbyn
31322LundqvistEfraim1851-06-19LövångerHötjärn
31323LundqvistEinar Gustav Vilhelm1930-10-03LyckseleLycksele
31324LundqvistEinar Kristoffer1921-09-28AnundsjöVästergensjö
31325LundqvistEinar Leonard1903-06-12TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
31326LundqvistEinar Markus Vallentin1904-02-09BollnäsBollnäs
31327LundqvistEinar Valdemar1901-04-24VännäsNyby
31328LundqvistEivor Louise1948-02-02VilhelminaSkansholm
31329LundqvistElin Elisabet1886-10-10ArnäsDegerfälle
31330LundqvistElin Kristina1898-11-14SjälevadÖversjäla
31331LundqvistElina Augusta1881-03-18Umeå landsStöcksjö
31332LundqvistElis Ragnar1895-12-24GideåSvedje
31333LundqvistElisabet Augusta1897-12-01BjörnaLångviken
31334LundqvistElisabet Katraina1821-10-16BygdeåKorssjön
31335LundqvistElisabet Matilda1880-06-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
31336LundqvistElly Eleonora1926-08-21VilhelminaMalgovik
31337LundqvistElmer Eugen1902-11-13VännäsNyby
31338LundqvistElna Hildegrad Ingeborg1918-01-13Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
31339LundqvistElsa1901-06-05ArnäsAlne
31340LundqvistElsa Margareta1904-10-11ArnäsHornön
31341LundqvistElsa Maria Ingeborg1903-02-03Gävleborgs länArbrå
31342LundqvistElsa Maria Josefina1900-12-26VännäsNyby
31343LundqvistElvy Lilian Elisabet1930-01-20DegerforsHelsingfors
31344LundqvistEmil1893-07-07SjälevadÖversjäla
31345LundqvistEmil Alfon1904-05-09VännäsNyby
31346LundqvistEmilia1916-03-30NordmalingMjösjö
31347LundqvistEmma Karolina1869-08-03LövångerLövånger
31348LundqvistEmma Maria1886-02-28BjörnaLångnoret
31349LundqvistEmma Viktoria1897-01-24MalåBjörkås
31350LundqvistEmma Vilhelmina1891-08-18SorseleNordanås
31351LundqvistEmmy Maria Ingegärd1913-01-26VännäsVännäs
31352LundqvistErik1855-10-28SkönSkön
31353LundqvistErik1823-07-29AnundsjöGalasjö
31354LundqvistErik1866-07-02Umeå landsNorrmjöle
31355LundqvistErik1855-03-31GideåDjuptjärn
31356LundqvistErik1891-05-13TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31357LundqvistErik1858-02-27SjälevadPrästbordet
31358LundqvistErik1815-05-03ArnäsLunne
31359LundqvistErik Abraham1839-01-07Umeå landsHäggnäs
31360LundqvistErik Adrian1877-03-22Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
31361LundqvistErik Anders1858-03-14LövångerGärde
31362LundqvistErik Anton1847-01-20LyckseleRökå
31363LundqvistErik Arvid1874-12-07ArnäsTrehörningen
31364LundqvistErik Axel1907-05-06SjälevadSjälevad
31365LundqvistErik Bertil1917-04-07MalåBerg
31366LundqvistErik Gunnar1914-02-01AnundsjöLindom
31367LundqvistErik Gunnar1913-03-14MalåMalåträsk
31368LundqvistErik Gunnar Sigfrid1911-01-17VännäsVännäs
31369LundqvistErik Gustav1913-06-02ArnäsBygdom
31370LundqvistErik Hilmar1876-12-26ArnäsÖvervike
31371LundqvistErik Hilmar1895-01-02NordmalingMjösjö
31372LundqvistErik Johan1831-06-05ArjeplogBrännäs
31373LundqvistErik Johan Hjalmar1890-02-18MalåBjörkås
31374LundqvistErik Oskar1877-05-12LyckseleRökå
31375LundqvistErik Oskar1845-05-23ArnäsVallen
31376LundqvistErik Oskar1846-10-18ArnäsPrästbordet
31377LundqvistErik Paul1894-12-09Umeå landsSörmjöle
31378LundqvistErik Valentin1891-02-13BjörnaLångviken
31379LundqvistErik Viktor1891-01-06GideåSvedje
31380LundqvistErik Viktor1858-03-22ArnäsPrästbordet
31381LundqvistErika Eleonora1893-04-25Piteå landsPiteå lands
31382LundqvistErika Olivia1864-06-06Umeå landsSörmjöle
31383LundqvistErlin Augustina1907-08-16SjälevadÖsterås
31384LundqvistErnst August1902-11-15BurträskDegernäs
31385LundqvistErnst Harald 1915-12-11MalåBerg
31386LundqvistErnst Hildegard1902-03-21SjälevadÖsterås
31387LundqvistErnst Hubert1907-03-02MalåRökå
31388LundqvistErnst Teodor1916-06-11AnundsjöLindom
31389LundqvistErnst Ture1918-05-04VännäsNyby
31390LundqvistEster Lovisa1902-06-12VilhelminaSvannäs
31391LundqvistEster Lovisa1902-06-12VilhelminaSvannäs
31392LundqvistEster Maria1880-08-17LövångerBissjön
31393LundqvistEster Maria1909-03-31Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
31394LundqvistEster Maria Linnea1902-02-02Gävleborgs länArbrå
31395LundqvistEster Martina Gunhild1904-09-22SjälevadÖsterås
31396LundqvistEster Ulrika Dagmar1908-01-25SorseleMåskenåive
31397LundqvistEstrid Margareta1900-12-04TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31398LundqvistEva Alida1919-09-04MalåBerg
31399LundqvistEva Charlotta1897-04-25VilhelminaSvannäs
31400LundqvistEva Emerentia1875-12-30LyckseleRökå
31401LundqvistEva Erika1839-02-21BygdeåBrattliden
31402LundqvistEva Johanna1846-03-18LövångerHökmark
31403LundqvistEva Josefina1886-02-12MalåBerg
31404LundqvistEva Katarina1892-01-07MalåBjörkås
31405LundqvistEva Kristina1871-02-12NorsjöPetiknäs
31406LundqvistEva Lovisa1862-11-24BurträskBodbyn
31407LundqvistEva Margareta1851-01-15LyckseleRökå
31408LundqvistEva Maria1858-03-31BygdeåKrokån
31409LundqvistEva Maria1827-03-18BygdeåKorssjön
31410LundqvistFanny Viktoria1882-06-05LyckseleYtterfors
31411LundqvistFlorentin1817-06-05Umeå landsBöleå
31412LundqvistFrans Alfred1897-05-13MalåRökå
31413LundqvistFrans Axel1882-06-01Väddö?Väddö?
31414LundqvistFredrik Nils Magnus1911-07-18Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31415LundqvistFredrika1879-01-04ÄlvsbyKälsberg
31416LundqvistFredrika Eugenia1881-02-10LövångerHötjärn
31417LundqvistFrida Henny Amanda1915-10-26Umeå landsNorra Strömbäck
31418LundqvistFrida Karolina1903-02-14NordmalingMjösjö
31419LundqvistFridolf Göte1921-06-11AnundsjöBjörnbäck
31420LundqvistFrits Anders Leo1913-12-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
31421LundqvistGeorg Holger1906-01-02DegerforsDegerfors
31422LundqvistGerda Viola1910-12-16MalåRökå
31423LundqvistGertrud Elvira1914-03-31MalåRökå
31424LundqvistGertrud Eufrosyna1866-03-31ArjeplogBrännäs
31425LundqvistGudrun1907-11-22ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
31426LundqvistGun Barbro1935-09-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
31427LundqvistGunborg Elisabet1948-12-28GrundsundaUltrå
31428LundqvistGunborg Kristina1910-03-29Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
31429LundqvistGunborg Linnea1910-10-20ÅseleÅsele
31430LundqvistGun-Britt Margareta1934-11-09StenseleStrömnäs
31431LundqvistGunhild Andrietta1917-03-22AnundsjöGrundtjärn
31432LundqvistGunhild Kristina1917-12-17TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
31433LundqvistGunnar Adolf1916-12-03BjörnaBjörna
31434LundqvistGurli Alfrida Margareta1925-07-10Umeå stadsUmeå stads
31435LundqvistGurli Maria1912-11-10TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
31436LundqvistGustaf Alvar1909-09-18AnundsjöVästergensjö
31437LundqvistGustav1882-03-16BurträskBurträsk
31438LundqvistGustav1864-11-15AnundsjöVästergensjö
31439LundqvistGustav Adam1841-12-26Umeå landsStöcksjö
31440LundqvistGustav Adolf1908-01-30DegerforsHelsingfors
31441LundqvistGustav Allan1898-09-16ArnäsHornön
31442LundqvistGustav Georg1857-04-12SävarSävar
31443LundqvistGustav Helge1912-09-30AnundsjöGrundtjärn
31444LundqvistGustav Helmer1899-01-26NorbottenÄlvsby
31445LundqvistGustav Henry1921-02-05StenseleUmnäs
31446LundqvistGustav Leonard1860-10-10ArvidsjaurMalånäs
31447LundqvistGustav Manfred1906-11-06NordmalingMjösjö
31448LundqvistGustava1849-12-31Skellefteå landsSkogsfors
31449LundqvistGärda Gabriella Johanna1907-02-19DegerforsKryckeltjärn
31450LundqvistHanna Selina1892-05-22MalåRökå
31451LundqvistHanna Selina Katarina1893-04-21MalåBerg
31452LundqvistHanna Sofia1888-06-02MalåBjörkås
31453LundqvistHarald Anshelm1892-06-10MalåRökå
31454LundqvistHarald Emanuel1886-03-10MalåBergås
31455LundqvistHarald Vilhelm1891-04-08HudiksvallHudiksvall
31456LundqvistHarry Emanuel1924-04-12StenseleUmnäs
31457LundqvistHedda Augusta1874-05-31LyckseleRökå
31458LundqvistHedda Ingeborg1917-12-17StenseleSlussfors
31459LundqvistHedvig Maria1888-02-20TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31460LundqvistHelga Anna Lisa1926-05-05TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31461LundqvistHelga Elina1909-06-14StenseleSlussfors
31462LundqvistHelga Elvira1891-08-12FjällsjöFjällsjö
31463LundqvistHelga Josefina1907-02-18RisbäckStorbäck
31464LundqvistHelga Matilda1893-05-08TåsjöRörström
31465LundqvistHenning Ragnvald1923-01-12StenseleBastuträsk
31466LundqvistHenning Valdemar1909-12-16VännäsNyby
31467LundqvistHenny Elvira1886-02-07LyckseleKyrkbyn
31468LundqvistHenny Elvira1883-11-06LyckseleKyrkbyn
31469LundqvistHenny Emilia1909-01-22Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
31470LundqvistHenny Kristina1902-09-06LövångerNordbyn
31471LundqvistHenny Kristina1900-08-24BurträskDegernäs
31472LundqvistHenny Sofia1910-04-17SorseleNordanås
31473LundqvistHenny Viktoria1898-12-05MalåBjörkås
31474LundqvistHilda Amalia1883-10-05LövångerBissjön
31475LundqvistHilda Augusta1884-01-07Umeå landsNorrmjöle
31476LundqvistHilda Elisabet1869-06-28SävarSävar
31477LundqvistHilda Georgina1900-08-19SävarSävar
31478LundqvistHilda Kristina1883-05-25MalåBergås
31479LundqvistHilda Linnea1911-10-26DegerforsKryckeltjärn
31480LundqvistHilda Maria1894-06-04AnundsjöLindom
31481LundqvistHilda Maria1877-01-19NorsjöPetiknäs
31482LundqvistHilding1904-10-02GideåSvedje
31483LundqvistHildur Elisabet1914-11-05StenseleSlussfors
31484LundqvistHildur Sofia1883-05-12MalåBerg
31485LundqvistHildur Sofia1893-02-26TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31486LundqvistHilma Kristina1892-04-27NordmalingMjösjö
31487LundqvistHilma Lovisa1897-09-11TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31488LundqvistHilma Vilhelmina1907-02-24StenseleSlussfors
31489LundqvistHilmar1895-08-12GrundsundaUltrå
31490LundqvistHilmar Ingemar1922-03-14GrundsundaUltrå
31491LundqvistHjalmar Ferdinand1908-10-12SjälevadÖversjäla
31492LundqvistHugo Alexander1902-08-14MalåMalåträsk
31493LundqvistHugo Robert1912-03-07StenseleGardsjönäs
31494LundqvistHulda Katarina1886-12-29MalåRökå
31495LundqvistHulda Katarina1879-04-11LyckseleRökå
31496LundqvistHulda Kristina1878-06-04LövångerNordbyn
31497LundqvistHulda Kristina1875-11-17Umeå landsNorrmjöle
31498LundqvistHulda Nikolina1883-09-30LövångerHötjärn
31499LundqvistIda Charlotta1898-05-12SorseleNordanås
31500LundqvistIda Karolina1876-08-19VilhelminaStasås
31501LundqvistIda Lovisa1863-02-28ÅseleTorvsjö
31502LundqvistIda Maria1895-07-17SjälevadÖversjäla
31503LundqvistIda Maria1881-06-27MalåRökå
31504LundqvistIda Maria Elisabet1909-01-07VännäsSpöland
31505LundqvistInga Karolina1924-04-22DegerforsHällnäs
31506LundqvistInga Kristina1859-10-04FredrikaBredträsk
31507LundqvistInga Maj1929-04-14Umeå landsBjurön
31508LundqvistInga Marie1920-08-28DegerforsKryckeltjärn
31509LundqvistInga-Britt1938-04-24GrundsundaUltrå
31510LundqvistIngegärd Annalis1928-05-01VännäsGullsjö
31511LundqvistInger Vivi-Anne1957-12-02VilhelminaLövstrand
31512LundqvistIngrid1914-08-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31513LundqvistIngrid Elisabet1913-03-13ArnäsStröm
31514LundqvistIngrid Elise1941-12-18ÅdalslidenMunicip
31515LundqvistIngrid Marie1918-11-13DegerforsRamsele
31516LundqvistIvan1915-06-25VilhelminaMellanås
31517LundqvistIvan Teodor1919-05-07AnundsjöGrundtjärn
31518LundqvistIvar Valfrid1905-02-05MalåBerg
31519LundqvistJakob1790JörnJörn
31520LundqvistJakob1802-05-19Umeå landsVästerteg
31521LundqvistJakob1859-12-19LyckseleRökå
31522LundqvistJakob1845-12-28GideåFlärke
31523LundqvistJanne1872-05-10MalåNåda
31524LundqvistJenny Erika1893-02-11LyckseleYtterfors
31525LundqvistJenny Kristina1884-03-20ArnäsDegerfälle
31526LundqvistJenny Maria1894-06-30VilhelminaVilhelmina
31527LundqvistJenny Maria1894-06-30VilhelminaSvannäs
31528LundqvistJenny Maria Gunborg1920-06-20VännäsNorra Strömbäck
31529LundqvistJohan1860-02-22SjälevadNordanås
31530LundqvistJohan1867-04-15SjälevadNorrvästansjö
31531LundqvistJohan1827-08-03RamseleNorrånäs
31532LundqvistJohan1836-08-09SävarSävar
31533LundqvistJohan1870-12-29Umeå landsNorrmjöle
31534LundqvistJohan1844-07-10NorsjöNorsjö
31535LundqvistJohan1885-07-31BurträskStenbäcken
31536LundqvistJohan1889-01-22BjörnaLångviken
31537LundqvistJohan1860-11-25SjälevadPrästbordet
31538LundqvistJohan1874-02-14DegerforsBuberget
31539LundqvistJohan1845-07-04MoÖstansjö
31540LundqvistJohan1803-02-25LövångerKräkånger
31541LundqvistJohan1895-09-14MoÖstansjö
31542LundqvistJohan1831-06-29SjälevadFrämmerbilla
31543LundqvistJohan1864-05-06GideåTrehörningsjö
31544LundqvistJohan Abel1884-05-18SjälevadDomsjö
31545LundqvistJohan Adam1849-12-24ArnäsPrästbordet
31546LundqvistJohan Adolf1866-05-15SkönSkön
31547LundqvistJohan Albert1865-10-12BurträskBodbyn
31548LundqvistJohan Albert1893-01-20ArnäsDegerfälle
31549LundqvistJohan Albert1861-05-07ArjeplogBrännäs
31550LundqvistJohan Alfred1900-04-30MalåMalåträsk
31551LundqvistJohan Alfred1845-05-23ArnäsVallen
31552LundqvistJohan Alfrid1869-10-08Brunskog (S)Brunskog
31553LundqvistJohan Anton Helmer1890-03-22MalåRökå
31554LundqvistJohan Arne1932-06-25VännäsBjörnlandsbäck
31555LundqvistJohan Arvid1880-10-04LövångerNordbyn
31556LundqvistJohan Arvid1888-08-29BygdeåBäck
31557LundqvistJohan Arvid1889-10-29SjälevadÖsterås
31558LundqvistJohan Edvard1893-03-31Umeå landsStugunäs
31559LundqvistJohan Ejnar1906-02-18ArnäsVästerbursjö
31560LundqvistJohan Ejnar1900-08-18ArnäsVästerbursjö
31561LundqvistJohan Elis1858-06-30NorsjöBoliden
31562LundqvistJohan Elof1900-12-09TåsjöRörström
31563LundqvistJohan Enfrid1906-01-15DegerforsRamsele
31564LundqvistJohan Filip1882-12-31SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
31565LundqvistJohan Fredrik1864-06-02MalåLainejaur
31566LundqvistJohan Fridolf1888-05-23AnundsjöLindom
31567LundqvistJohan Fritjof1913-11-09AnundsjöBredbyn
31568LundqvistJohan Gunnar1901-01-28TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
31569LundqvistJohan Gunnar1913-03-21DegerforsHelsingfors
31570LundqvistJohan Gustav1826-12-27LövångerNordbyn
31571LundqvistJohan Gustav1888-09-18AlnöVränsta
31572LundqvistJohan Gustav1814-11-06LövångerBlacke
31573LundqvistJohan Helmer1896-10-23BurträskDegernäs
31574LundqvistJohan Helmer1893-05-14NordmalingMjösjö
31575LundqvistJohan Henning1904-11-18StenseleUmnäs
31576LundqvistJohan Henrik1909-09-18GideåSvedje
31577LundqvistJohan Hjalmar1880-02-26ArnäsÖvervike
31578LundqvistJohan Holger1904-04-01TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31579LundqvistJohan Ludvig1902-01-16SjälevadÖversjäla
31580LundqvistJohan Manfred1898-11-05ArnäsBygdom
31581LundqvistJohan Manfred1908-07-10BurträskDegernäs
31582LundqvistJohan Manfred1873-04-13DegerforsAborrtjärn
31583LundqvistJohan Niklas1888-12-05BjörnaLångvattnet
31584LundqvistJohan Olof1874-09-18LövångerSelet
31585LundqvistJohan Petter1841-11-23LövångerHökmark
31586LundqvistJohan Ragnar1909-03-13DegerforsKryckeltjärn
31587LundqvistJohan Ragnar1903-06-20DegerforsDegerfors
31588LundqvistJohan Reinhold1894-10-01StenseleLumsen
31589LundqvistJohan Viktor1879-07-24Skellefteå landsFått
31590LundqvistJohan Villehad1901-07-20SorseleNordanås
31591LundqvistJohanna Albertina1856-04-24BygdeåLegdeå
31592LundqvistJohanna Charlotta1799-12-22Umeå landsGran
31593LundqvistJohanna Maria1813-04-10Umeå landsBöle
31594LundqvistJohn1888-03-30SjälevadÖversjäla
31595LundqvistJohn Bertil1921-02-16DoroteaHäggås
31596LundqvistJohn Uno1912-07-03Umeå landsHörnefors
31597LundqvistJohn Valdemar1905-11-20VännäsNyby
31598LundqvistJohn Verner1895-08-17ArnäsHornön
31599LundqvistJonas1833-10-31LövångerNordbyn
31600LundqvistJonas1863-09-28SjälevadPrästbordet
31601LundqvistJonas1866-04-01ArjeplogArjeplog
31602LundqvistJonas1868-07-04TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
31603LundqvistJonas1862-01-17FredrikaBredträsk
31604LundqvistJonas1861-08-23BygdeåKrokån
31605LundqvistJonas1876-07-15ArnäsBygdom
31606LundqvistJonas Adrian1843-03-04ArnäsKyrkvallen
31607LundqvistJonas Albert1891-04-10ArnäsDegerfälle
31608LundqvistJonas Albin1893-07-09SjälevadSjälevad
31609LundqvistJonas August Viktorius1897-01-19SorseleNordanås
31610LundqvistJonas Elof1894-12-16ArnäsDegerfälle
31611LundqvistJonas Erik1837-10-03ArnäsHögbyn
31612LundqvistJonas Folke1913-04-20GideåSvedje
31613LundqvistJonas Gotthard1894-05-03BygdeåSörfors
31614LundqvistJonas Gustav1851-11-19BygdeåLegdeå
31615LundqvistJonas Hilmar1881-09-07BjörnaGideå
31616LundqvistJonas Holger1902-07-31AnundsjöLindom
31617LundqvistJonas Manfred1886-02-16TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31618LundqvistJonas Otto1904-05-17SjälevadÖversjäla
31619LundqvistJonas Otto1905-02-24NordmalingMjösjö
31620LundqvistJonas Petter1869-12-13LövångerNordbyn
31621LundqvistJonas Sixten1910-11-24AnundsjöLindom
31622LundqvistJonas Torsten1910-12-10AnundsjöGrundtjärn
31623LundqvistJonas Torsten1911-08-15ArnäsStröm
31624LundqvistJonas Viktor1882-09-21AnundsjöLindom
31625LundqvistJonas Vilhelm1900-04-22StenselePauträsk
31626LundqvistJonas Vilhelm1881-04-13TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31627LundqvistJosefina Elisabet1890-04-26BygdeåKrokån
31628LundqvistJudit Ottililia Gunhild1925-11-17Umeå landsGrubbe
31629LundqvistJulia Eufrosyna1928-12-20Umeå landsSkravelsjö
31630LundqvistJulia Linnéa1910-02-16MalåRökå
31631LundqvistJöns Helge1913-03-06TåsjöRörström
31632LundqvistKarin1918-09-24JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
31633LundqvistKarin1903-07-08GideåSvedje
31634LundqvistKarin1918-09-24Umeå lands?Grisbacka?
31635LundqvistKarin Charlotta1932-11-12Umeå landsGrisbacka
31636LundqvistKarin Elvira1915-02-27NorbergNorberg
31637LundqvistKarin Magdalena1919-01-28VilhelminaNorråker
31638LundqvistKarl1824-05-28RamseleStenvikstrand
31639LundqvistKarl Adolf1880-06-07Umeå landsStugunäs
31640LundqvistKarl Adrian1868-12-09LövångerSelet
31641LundqvistKarl Algot1909-03-09NordmalingMjösjö
31642LundqvistKarl Ander1886-03-12NorsjöKattisträsk
31643LundqvistKarl Artur Hilding1905-11-27MalåMalåträsk
31644LundqvistKarl Arvid1893-01-28NorsjöBoliden
31645LundqvistKarl August1894-04-10MalåBerg
31646LundqvistKarl August1857-09-05LyckseleRökå
31647LundqvistKarl August1887-12-26NorsjöKattisträsk
31648LundqvistKarl Axel Svante1905-06-02SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
31649LundqvistKarl Bernhard1894-08-01Umeå landsObbola
31650LundqvistKarl Edvard1875-10-11LövångerNordbyn
31651LundqvistKarl Einar1929-12-05StenseleLaisoknäset
31652LundqvistKarl Emil Helge1908-11-06TåsjöRörström
31653LundqvistKarl Erik1933-05-17StenseleLaisoknäset
31654LundqvistKarl Erik1845-03-27LövångerNordbyn
31655LundqvistKarl Eugen1921-08-24VilhelminaNorråker
31656LundqvistKarl Evert1936-03-14StenseleHögland
31657LundqvistKarl Gunnar1907-01-24MalåBerg
31658LundqvistKarl Gunnar1920-11-04AnundsjöBredbyn
31659LundqvistKarl Gunnar Herbert1898-09-09SjälevadVästerås
31660LundqvistKarl Gustaf1879-11-03BygdeåDalkarlså
31661LundqvistKarl Gustav1833-02-05StockholmStockholm
31662LundqvistKarl Gustav1800-12-24NysätraKlingsjön
31663LundqvistKarl Gustav1866-01-18NorsjöBoliden
31664LundqvistKarl Gustav1928-04-05DegerforsHällnäs
31665LundqvistKarl Gustav Vilhelm1896-03-13LyckseleKyrkbyn
31666LundqvistKarl Göran1930-04-11StenseleStrömnäs
31667LundqvistKarl Gösta1915-01-28VilhelminaNorråker
31668LundqvistKarl Harald1898-08-04BurträskDegernäs
31669LundqvistKarl Helmer1888-06-01GävleborgHelsingtuna
31670LundqvistKarl Helmer1921-08-13StenseleBastuträsk
31671LundqvistKarl Henrik1920-05-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31672LundqvistKarl Henrik1991-09-12GrundsundaUltrå
31673LundqvistKarl Hilding Oliver1905-10-02GällivariGällivari
31674LundqvistKarl Hugo1899-03-23LövångerBissjön
31675LundqvistKarl Ingemar1910-07-01RisbäckStorbäck
31676LundqvistKarl Ingvar1929-06-25MalåBjörkås
31677LundqvistKarl Johan1902-09-22VilhelminaSvannäs
31678LundqvistKarl Johan1900-01-26SorseleNordanås
31679LundqvistKarl Johan1878-05-04VilhelminaNorråker
31680LundqvistKarl Johan1877-08-15LövångerHötjärn
31681LundqvistKarl Kurt Kjell1920-05-30GällivariGällivari
31682LundqvistKarl Leonard1889-08-24SkellefteåSkellefteå
31683LundqvistKarl Ludvig1899-08-11LyckseleSvanaberget
31684LundqvistKarl Ludvig1865-07-29Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
31685LundqvistKarl Martin1928-05-03HolmsundLövön
31686LundqvistKarl Olof1855-12-17BurträskGammelbyn
31687LundqvistKarl Olof1831-06-16LövångerSelet
31688LundqvistKarl Olof Leander1902-03-23StenselePauträsk
31689LundqvistKarl Oskar Arne1929-05-10JukkasjärviJörn
31690LundqvistKarl Ossian1897-04-15SävarSävar
31691LundqvistKarl Petter1775Stockholm?Stockholm?
31692LundqvistKarl Ragnar1913-10-01SorseleNordanås
31693LundqvistKarl Ragnar1898-04-05StenseleBastuträsk
31694LundqvistKarl Tage1932-12-26NordmalingMjösjö
31695LundqvistKarl Tomas1964-05-03GrundsundaUltrå
31696LundqvistKarl Viktor1882-03-21MalåBergås
31697LundqvistKarl-Erik1935-11-14GrundsundaUltrå
31698LundqvistKarolina1857-10-17BurträskMjödvattnet
31699LundqvistKarolina1889-03-16MoÖstansjö
31700LundqvistKarolina Albertina1815-10-05Umeå landsBöleå
31701LundqvistKarolina Amalia Elisabet1854-11-19ÅseleTorvsjö
31702LundqvistKarolina Gustava1856-09-16ArjeplogBrännäs
31703LundqvistKarolina Sofia1828-08-28LövångerNordbyn
31704LundqvistKatarina1862-11-13AnundsjöGalasjö
31705LundqvistKatarina1886-01-19LyckseleYtterfors
31706LundqvistKatarina1892-01-27MoÖstansjö
31707LundqvistKatarina Brita1835-03-01LövångerBodan
31708LundqvistKatarina Gustava1841-08-19LövångerHökmark
31709LundqvistKatarina Helena1839-01-07NorsjöNorsjö
31710LundqvistKatarina Margareta1830-04-25Umeå landsTväråmark
31711LundqvistKatarina Margreta1869-02-18NorsjöPetiknäs
31712LundqvistKell Herbert1924-03-12VilhelminaNorråker
31713LundqvistKerstin Margareta1935-01-11StenseleSorsele
31714LundqvistKjell Ivar1932-06-24GideåGideå
31715LundqvistKlara Amanda1898-03-05GideåSvedje
31716LundqvistKlara Elvira Elise1910-09-24TåsjöRörström
31717LundqvistKlara Josefina1898-04-16MalåSvanaberget
31718LundqvistKlara Karolina1898-09-03TåsjöRörström
31719LundqvistKlas Elon Fingal1919-05-30VilhelminaMellanås
31720LundqvistKlas Ernst1914-06-01MalåBerg
31721LundqvistKlas Gustav1883-08-27StockholmSofia
31722LundqvistKlas Johan1902-07-07VännäsNyby
31723LundqvistKlas Yngve1904-02-24SjälevadSund
31724LundqvistKnut Bernhard Axel1918-07-13VännäsVännäs
31725LundqvistKnut Valdemar1902-05-17MalåBjörkås
31726LundqvistKonrad Enfrid1909-11-12BurträskÅbyn
31727LundqvistKonrad Ludvig1886-05-28FjällsjöFjällsjö
31728LundqvistKristina1854-10-16SjälevadPrästbordet
31729LundqvistKristina Albertina1856-06-29ÅseleTorvsjö
31730LundqvistKristina Evelina1874-11-21Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
31731LundqvistKristina Evelina1854-10-31ArnäsPrästbordet
31732LundqvistKristina Evelina1885-11-03TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31733LundqvistKristina Ingeborg1901-06-14GideåSvedje
31734LundqvistKristina Johanna1883-04-15BurträskStenbäcken
31735LundqvistKristina Katarina Josefina1837-08-21
31736LundqvistKristina Magdalena1824-10-08BygdeåKorssjön
31737LundqvistKristina Märta1827-08-08AnundsjöGalasjö
31738LundqvistKristina Sofia1864-11-25BygdeåKrokån
31739LundqvistKristoffer Valfrid1860-10-25ÅseleTorvsjö
31740LundqvistKurt Erland1925-02-07VännäsVännäs
31741LundqvistLars1825-08-31ÖstersundStenvikstrand
31742LundqvistLars Enar Rudolf1916-05-26VännäsVännäs
31743LundqvistLars Erik1877-08-14Gävleborgs länArbrå
31744LundqvistLars Erik1857-06-23NederLuleåNederLuleå
31745LundqvistLevi Joakim1884-09-10MalåBergås
31746LundqvistLilly Sofia1901-01-10DegerforsHelsingfors
31747LundqvistLindur Aline Frideborg1899-06-07VilhelminaSvannäs
31748LundqvistLydia Harietta1896-01-19LyckseleYtterfors
31749LundqvistMagdalena1832-10-16SävarSävar bruk
31750LundqvistMagdalena Charlotta1806-06-02Umeå landsGrubbe
31751LundqvistMagnhild Elvira1919-03-23VilhelminaMellanås
31752LundqvistMagnus Vilhelm1885-04-10AnundsjöLindom
31753LundqvistMagnus Vilhelm1848-04-13ArnäsVallen
31754LundqvistMagnus Vilhelm1851-02-12ArnäsVallen
31755LundqvistMaj Britt1930-02-03VilhelminaNorråker
31756LundqvistMaj Lisbet1935-08-20StenseleGustavsborg
31757LundqvistMaja Viktoria1904-09-15ArnäsAlne
31758LundqvistMaj-Britt Louise1943-10-01VilhelminaHeligfjäll
31759LundqvistMajken Elonor1955-06-18NordmalingNordmaling
31760LundqvistManna Josefina1865-09-16ÅseleTorvsjö
31761LundqvistMargareta1860-11-28LövångerUttersjön
31762LundqvistMargareta Amalia1871-02-03LövångerBissjön
31763LundqvistMargareta Katarina1866-12-15BygdeåKrokån
31764LundqvistMargareta Kristina1885-12-01BjörnaHemling
31765LundqvistMargit Elsa Hillevi1921-05-26VännäsSjöliden
31766LundqvistMargit Viola1921-02-17VilhelminaMellanås
31767LundqvistMargreta Karolina1879-12-20AnundsjöLindom
31768LundqvistMaria1828-08-09BygdeåKorssjön
31769LundqvistMaria1832-10-22BygdeåKorssjön
31770LundqvistMaria Amalia1849-02-27LövångerHökmark
31771LundqvistMaria Amalia1849-09-13GideåFlärke
31772LundqvistMaria Amanda1876-10-26BygdeåSjulsmark
31773LundqvistMaria Amanda1885-01-19BjörnaLångnoret
31774LundqvistMaria Augusta1849-06-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
31775LundqvistMaria Elisabet1888-05-22LövångerNordbyn
31776LundqvistMaria Elisabet1873-07-04LövångerNordbyn
31777LundqvistMaria Elisabet1807-09-30Umeå landsGrubbe
31778LundqvistMaria Eugenia1894-02-11TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31779LundqvistMaria Evelina1885-08-14ArnäsDegerfälle
31780LundqvistMaria Evelina1874-09-18ArnäsÖvervike
31781LundqvistMaria Fredrika1878-01-07SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
31782LundqvistMaria Helena1858-07-29LövångerUttersjön
31783LundqvistMaria Henrietta1913-12-18ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
31784LundqvistMaria Inga Lill1921-02-14ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
31785LundqvistMaria Ingeborg1902-03-19GrundsundaUltrå
31786LundqvistMaria Johanna1854-03-22BygdeåDalkarlså
31787LundqvistMaria Karolina1832-01-16BygdeåÖverklinten
31788LundqvistMaria Katarina1874-05-28BjörnaGideå
31789LundqvistMaria Kristina1799-02-21????
31790LundqvistMaria Kristina1863-03-05BygdeåDalkarlså
31791LundqvistMaria Kristina1887-04-04BjörnaLångviken
31792LundqvistMaria Lovisa1883-05-24TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31793LundqvistMaria Margareta1908-01-19AnundsjöVästergensjö
31794LundqvistMaria Margareta1834-09-15BygdeåÖverklinten
31795LundqvistMarta1910-11-02BrunfloBrunflo
31796LundqvistMarta Fredrika1836-07-25NorsjöMyrberg
31797LundqvistMarta Melina1895-01-26NorsjöBoliden
31798LundqvistMary Ingeborg1923-09-22NederLuleåNederLuleå
31799LundqvistMary Kristina1902-05-10ArnäsAlne
31800LundqvistMatilda Kristina1859SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
31801LundqvistMatts Petter1874-04-21ArnäsStensöden
31802LundqvistMikael1831-05-04LövångerNordbyn
31803LundqvistMilda Loise1917-01-18VilhelminaMellanås
31804LundqvistMimmi Maria1896-07-13ArnäsBygdom
31805LundqvistMyrtil Viola1922-11-26VilhelminaMellanås
31806LundqvistMårten Paul1901-05-05NorsjöBoliden
31807LundqvistMärta Elisabet1921-06-15DegerforsRamsele
31808LundqvistMärta Kristina1830-12-10AnundsjöGalasjö
31809LundqvistMärta Valborg1927-10-10NederLuleåNederLuleå
31810LundqvistNancy Niolinda1899-06-25ArnäsVästerbursjö
31811LundqvistNanna1916-12-24MalåRökå
31812LundqvistNanny Gustava1894-09-28MalåRökå
31813LundqvistNanny Katarina1908-06-08RisbäckStorbäck
31814LundqvistNanny Maria1900-06-20LövångerUttersjön
31815LundqvistNikolina Sofia1898-10-07BurträskSöderby
31816LundqvistNils1870-11-10AnundsjöVästergensjö
31817LundqvistNils1882-01-27NorsjöPetiknäs
31818LundqvistNils1866-07-24NorsjöPetiknäs
31819LundqvistNils1832-10-23BygdeåKorssjön
31820LundqvistNils1825-10-07BygdeåKorssjön
31821LundqvistNils1848-05-11GideåFlärke
31822LundqvistNils1852-11-01GideåFlärke
31823LundqvistNils1930 cirkaÖrnsköldsvik
31824LundqvistNils Anton1871-01-22ArnäsStensöden
31825LundqvistNils Bertil Vilhelm1927-01-25LyckseleLycksele
31826LundqvistNils Elof1904-02-25DegerforsRamsele
31827LundqvistNils Erik1854-12-03StigsjöByn
31828LundqvistNils Ferdinand1869-06-02MalåLainejaur
31829LundqvistNils Fridolf1899-02-26DegerforsHelsingfors
31830LundqvistNils Gösta1938-05-03StenseleStrömnäs
31831LundqvistNils Hilding1910-11-21TrehörningsjöDjuptjern
31832LundqvistNils Johan1874-06-07LövångerBissjön
31833LundqvistNils Johan1835-10-08LövångerNoret
31834LundqvistNils Jonas1867-01-13LövångerNordbyn
31835LundqvistNils Konrad1891-06-07LövångerNordbyn
31836LundqvistNils Konrad1893-05-29GideåSvedje
31837LundqvistNils mandus1907-03-31ArnäsSjälevad
31838LundqvistNils Manfred1912-06-28AnundsjöVästergensjö
31839LundqvistNils Olof1835-09-17LövångerNordbyn
31840LundqvistNils Patrik1935-04-26SorseleNordanås
31841LundqvistNils Petter1857-06-05FredrikaBredträsk
31842LundqvistNils Rickard1896-09-06GrundsundaUltrå
31843LundqvistNils Vilhelm Reinhold1909-05-16AnundsjöGrundtjärn
31844LundqvistNils Villehard1891-01-18NorsjöBoliden
31845LundqvistNils Åke Ingemar1932-04-28VännäsFagerlund
31846LundqvistOlga Elisabet1896-08-23NorsjöLövlund
31847LundqvistOlga Erika1892-12-29LövångerHötjärn
31848LundqvistOlga Johanna1906-06-29RamseleNorrånäs
31849LundqvistOlga Josefina1889-03-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
31850LundqvistOlga Josefina1889-03-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
31851LundqvistOlga Matilda1895-11-02TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31852LundqvistOlga Signora1912-03-27NorsjöRökå
31853LundqvistOlivia Katarina1897-03-20VilhelminaGrundsjö
31854LundqvistOlof1864-03-18SjälevadNordanås
31855LundqvistOlof1822-06-16RamseleStenvikstrand
31856LundqvistOlof1815-09-05NysätraGumboda
31857LundqvistOlof1837-07-24GideåFlärke
31858LundqvistOlof Albert1874-12-05MalåBjörkliden
31859LundqvistOlof Andreas1845-10-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
31860LundqvistOlof Andreas1876-06-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
31861LundqvistOlof August1892-06-09SjälevadSjälevad
31862LundqvistOlof Edvard1876-06-08BjörnaLångnoret
31863LundqvistOlof Ehard1915-02-04DegerforsRamsele
31864LundqvistOlof Emil1918-12-31AnundsjöVästergensjö
31865LundqvistOlof Ernfrid1884-05-18SjälevadDomsjö
31866LundqvistOlof Filip1923-08-09HolmsundDjupvik
31867LundqvistOlof Gustav1893-06-15SävarSävar
31868LundqvistOlof Reinhard1860-04-04SkellefteåKusliden
31869LundqvistOlov Bertil1912-06-26GällivariGällivari
31870LundqvistOskar1882-12-30LövångerNordbyn
31871LundqvistOskar1880-10-09DegerforsRamsele
31872LundqvistOskar1880-04-01Umeå landsNorrmjöle
31873LundqvistOskar1881-04-07BurträskStenbäcken
31874LundqvistOskar1864-10-30LyckseleRökå
31875LundqvistOskar1864-01-03Skellefteå landsSjöbotten
31876LundqvistOskar Ansgarius1891-02-11MalåBergås
31877LundqvistOskar Einar1898-01-15SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
31878LundqvistOskar Elmer1907-12-24DegerforsRamsele
31879LundqvistOskar Fredrik1858-07-05SävarSävar
31880LundqvistOskar Georg1895-08-18SävarSävar
31881LundqvistOskar Teodor1891-04-06AnundsjöLindom
31882LundqvistOskar Vilhelm1869-11-23ArjeplogBrännäs
31883LundqvistPer1814-07-27Umeå landsBöle
31884LundqvistPer1826-05-18AnundsjöGalasjö
31885LundqvistPer1857-08-03SjälevadNordanås
31886LundqvistPer1823-06-15NysätraBrände
31887LundqvistPer1830-07-24BygdeåKorssjön
31888LundqvistPer1824-12-27AnundsjöGalasjö
31889LundqvistPer1856-08-13SjälevadYttergunsjö
31890LundqvistPer1878-01-24JörnJörn
31891LundqvistPer1828-05-08Bodan
31892LundqvistPer1822-09-15BygdeåKorssjön
31893LundqvistPer1840-07-03Umeå landsVästerteg
31894LundqvistPer1806-03-15ArnäsLomvik
31895LundqvistPer Abraham1810-07-07Umeå landsBöleå
31896LundqvistPer Adolf1874-07-31Umeå landsStugunäs
31897LundqvistPer Adrian1917-09-06MalåRökå
31898LundqvistPer Albert1887-01-01SjälevadÖversjäla
31899LundqvistPer Albin1912-06-08MalåRökå
31900LundqvistPer Anton1881-03-03LyckseleRökå
31901LundqvistPer Anton1856-04-27BygdeåKrokån
31902LundqvistPer Anton1843-11-28LövångerHökmark
31903LundqvistPer Axel1916-04-27AnundsjöVästergensjö
31904LundqvistPer Edvin1901-01-31GrundsundaUltrå
31905LundqvistPer Erik Lennart1910-01-23ArnäsStröm
31906LundqvistPer Gunnar1905-01-23GrundsundaUltrå
31907LundqvistPer Gustav1848-07-02BygdeåLegdeå
31908LundqvistPer Gustav1860-09-05LövångerUttersjön
31909LundqvistPer Johan1874-09-09BygdeåDalkarlså
31910LundqvistPer Johan1912-03-15ArnäsBygdom
31911LundqvistPer Johan1892-04-01BygdeåKrokån
31912LundqvistPer Johan1849-08-13BygdeåLegdeå
31913LundqvistPer Johan1849-02-12LyckseleRökå
31914LundqvistPer Johan Viktor1876-03-03StenseleHöglund
31915LundqvistPer Johan Vilhelm1887-04-07LyckseleKyrkbyn
31916LundqvistPer Ludvig1888-05-27MalåRökå
31917LundqvistPer Magnus1881-08-13BygdeåBäck
31918LundqvistPer Magnus1880-07-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
31919LundqvistPer Oskar1894-05-22MalåBjörkås
31920LundqvistPer Robert1886-06-15LövångerBissjön
31921LundqvistPer Robert1860-11-28LövångerNoret
31922LundqvistPer Teodor1899-11-04GrundsundaUltrå
31923LundqvistPer Teodor1898-10-05GrundsundaUltrå
31924LundqvistPetrus1883-05-08DegerforsRamsele
31925LundqvistRickard Helge1914-02-06AnundsjöGrundtjärn
31926LundqvistRolf Tore1938-08-01VilhelminaNästansjö
31927LundqvistRuben Herbert1915-03-05MalåRökå
31928LundqvistRuna Margareta1921-08-16ÅseleÅsele
31929LundqvistRune Leo Sixten1932-04-13Umeå landsGrubbe
31930LundqvistRut Anna Helena1896-12-07SäbyJonsberg
31931LundqvistRut Helena1925-06-10DegerforsHällnäs
31932LundqvistRut Majken Ingeborg1933-05-31BjurholmNyby
31933LundqvistRuth Eleonor Yvonne1951-11-20VilhelminaLövstrand
31934LundqvistRuth Elisabet1906-04-21GrundsundaUltrå
31935LundqvistSally Alinda1900-09-05NordmalingMjösjö
31936LundqvistSally Margareta1923-05-02TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31937LundqvistSalomon Herbert1896-08-03ArnäsBrunnsnyland
31938LundqvistSara Katarina1852-09-19LyckseleRökå
31939LundqvistSara Kristina1868-05-04AnundsjöVästergensjö
31940LundqvistSara Sofia1837-12-23BygdeåÖverklinten
31941LundqvistSelma Alexandra1882-12-12MalåRökå
31942LundqvistSelma Alice1911-03-16MalåMalåträsk
31943LundqvistSelma Valborg1930-04-08VännäsBjörnlandsbäck
31944LundqvistSet Ruben1896-09-23Umeå landsStugunäs
31945LundqvistSigne Aline1891-07-03ByskeByske
31946LundqvistSigne Almina1888-10-22MalåRökå
31947LundqvistSigne Astrid Maria1909-11-28SjälevadSjälevad
31948LundqvistSigne Johanna1893-10-09LövångerNordbyn
31949LundqvistSigne Kristina Fanny Lovisa1891-06-07AlnöVränsta
31950LundqvistSigne Maria1896-04-20BygdeåSörfors
31951LundqvistSigne Nikolina1897-07-30DegerforsHelsingfors
31952LundqvistSigne Ottilia1897-07-08ArnäsVästerbursjö
31953LundqvistSigrid Alfhild Karolina1922-09-03SävarLångåker
31954LundqvistSigvard Valdemar1905-04-09SorseleMåskenåive
31955LundqvistSiri Birgitta1943-06-29VilhelminaSkansholm
31956LundqvistSofia Vilhelmina1879-03-18BygdeåBäck
31957LundqvistSonja Elisabet1923-06-22VilhelminaMellanås
31958LundqvistStig Arne1917-08-03StockholmSofia
31959LundqvistStig Gustav Vilhelm1929-01-10LyckseleLycksele
31960LundqvistStig Helmer1937-11-14Umeå landsGrisbacka
31961LundqvistStig Leonardi1944-12-26SorseleNordanås
31962LundqvistStig Åke Ingvar1953-08-22VilhelminaLövstrand
31963LundqvistSture Lennart1926-09-08VilhelminaNorråker
31964LundqvistSvea Alida1916-02-19MalåRökå
31965LundqvistSven Erik1925-03-31TrehörningsjöDjuptjärn
31966LundqvistSven Eugen1910-06-14GällivariGällivari
31967LundqvistSven Eugen1908-11-14VännäsNyby
31968LundqvistSven Gustav Rune1918-02-16BjörnaBjörna
31969LundqvistSven Holger1919-05-12MalåRökå
31970LundqvistSyster Mary1907-05-27GideåSvedje
31971LundqvistTekla1890-11-15SjälevadÖversjäla
31972LundqvistTekla Amalia1896-02-26NysätraNysätra
31973LundqvistTekla Maria1878-01-19Umeå landsNorrmjöle
31974LundqvistTekla Maria1890-01-17LövångerHötjärn
31975LundqvistTeresia Elisabet1903-02-05SävarSävar by
31976LundqvistTersia Magdalena1883-02-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
31977LundqvistTilda1892-06-14FjällsjöFjällsjö
31978LundqvistTilda Augusta1882-04-02Skellefteå landsFått
31979LundqvistTom Paul Rikard1958-11-14SorseleSorsele
31980LundqvistTorsten Nikolaus1920-02-18MalåRökå
31981LundqvistTyr Fingal1924-01-04VilhelminaMellanås
31982LundqvistTyra Katarina1918-03-14AnundsjöLindom
31983LundqvistTyra Viola1933-04-05VilhelminaNorråker
31984LundqvistUlla Gudrun Carita1954-07-14SorseleNordanås
31985LundqvistUlla Ingegärd1928-01-25LyckseleLycksele
31986LundqvistUlrika Albertina1842-05-10LövångerNordbyn
31987LundqvistUlrika Albertina1865-09-08LövångerSelet
31988LundqvistUlrika Evelina1876-01-29Skellefteå landsFått
31989LundqvistValborg Elisabet1900-11-13NorsjöVikborg
31990LundqvistValborg Maria1898-09-25NorsjöLövlund
31991LundqvistVanja Irene1940-12-18ÅseleMunicip
31992LundqvistViktor Bernhard1897-03-10NorsjöBoliden
31993LundqvistViktor Birger1901-12-17ArnäsHornön
31994LundqvistViktor Daniel1910-09-22MalåBerg
31995LundqvistViktor Emanuel1883-02-01ArnäsÖvervike
31996LundqvistViktor Henfrid1908-02-25StenseleSlussfors
31997LundqvistViktoria Albertina1894-03-17SorseleNordanås
31998LundqvistViktoria Emilia1890-04-03NorsjöKattisträsk
31999LundqvistVilhelm1846-01-16Umeå landsVästerteg
32000LundqvistVilhelm Valdemar Edmund1927-11-16Umeå landsGrubbe
32001LundqvistVillehad1889-01-17LyckseleYtterfors
32002LundqvistZakarias1865-07-31MalåKolvheden
32003LundqvistZakarias1841-10-28NorsjöNorsjö
32004LundqvistZakris1809-01-15Umeå landsBöleå
32005LundqvistÅke Alfons1929-01-17VilhelminaMalgovik
32006LundqvistÄnton1887-10-18LövångerBissjön
32007Lundqvist AndersdotterFredrika Vilhelmina1842-06-10NysätraTrehörningen
32008Lundqvist AndersdotterKristina Katarina Josefina1837-08-20NysätraRisvattnet
32009Lundqvist AndersdotterMaria Albertina1839-10-26NysätraTrehörningen
32010Lundqvist AndersdotterUlrika Serafia1847-03-02NysätraTrhörningen
32011Lundqvist AnderssonArvid1818-08-31LyckseleLidsträsk
32012Lundqvist AnderssonJohan Erik1842-08-12ArnäsTorsböle
32013Lundqvist AnderssonKarl Erland1872-09-06Ålvsborgs länHerrljunga
32014Lundqvist AnderssonLars1801-09-06LövångerBodan
32015Lundqvist AnderssonLars Petter1842-06-10NysätraTrehörningen
32016Lundqvist AnderssonNils Olof1844-06-13NysätraTrehörningen
32017Lundqvist AnderssonOlof1809-01-14Skellefteå landsÖstanbäck
32018Lundqvist AnderssonOtto Anders1850-05-25NysätraTrehörningen
32019Lundqvist ArvidsdotterJohanna Augusta1855-08-09LyckseleRökå
32020Lundqvist DanielssonOlof1853-09-16BjörnaLångviken
32021Lundqvist EriksdotterElisabet Katarina1863-06-07NordmalingVästansjö
32022Lundqvist ErikssonErik1826-11-25SjälevadHappsta
32023Lundqvist ErikssonErik Leonard1842-06-28LyckseleBrattfors
32024Lundqvist ErikssonJohan1853-07-22ArnäsDegerfälle
32025Lundqvist ErikssonJonas1808-02-25ArnäsLakasund
32026Lundqvist ErikssonJonas1831-10-24GideåTrehörningsjö
32027Lundqvist ErikssonKristoffer1792-01-07AnundsjöVästerfannby
32028Lundqvist ErikssonPer1829-01-28SjälevadFrämmerbilla
32029Lundqvist ErikssonPer Olof1841-05-27GrundsundaAva
32030Lundqvist GabrielsdotterKatarina Albertina1851-01-26BurträskRönnbäcken
32031Lundqvist GabrielssonNils1841-08-19NorsjöPetiknäs
32032Lundqvist GustavssonNils1832-11-11SkorpedUberg
32033Lundqvist JakobssonJohan1880-04-15Umeå landsBrattby
32034Lundqvist JakobssonJonas1833-03-01ArjeplogBrännäs
32035Lundqvist JohanssonJohan1840-04-30LyckseleKnaften
32036Lundqvist JohanssonJohan1851-11-16BjörnaLångviken
32037Lundqvist JohanssonJohan1853-08-15NordmalingMjösjö
32038Lundqvist JohanssonJohan1825-03-10BjurholmOttervattnet
32039Lundqvist JohanssonJohan Edvard1876-04-28Umeå landsBrännland
32040Lundqvist JohanssonJonas1833-11-16ArnäsLunne
32041Lundqvist JohanssonNils1835-11-01NorsjöHolmträsk
32042Lundqvist JohanssonNils1872-05-22DegerforsHelsingfors
32043Lundqvist JohanssonOlof1880-03-17VännäsLångnäs
32044Lundqvist JonssonKarl Edvard1868-10-27LövångerLövånger
32045Lundqvist JonssonKarl Helmer1895-12-18LövångerNordbyn
32046Lundqvist JonssonZakarias1811-11-12Skellefteå landsKlutmark
32047Lundqvist KristoffersdotterAnna1861-04-15ArnäsStröm
32048Lundqvist KristoffersdotterMaria Kristina1856-05-19ArnäsStröm
32049Lundqvist KristofferssonKristoffer1828-12-13AnundsjöGalasjö
32050Lundqvist KristofferssonKristoffer1864-02-08ArnäsStröm
32051Lundqvist LarssonAnders1834-03-23SävarSävar bruk
32052Lundqvist LarssonAnders1810-08-07NysätraSkäran
32053Lundqvist LarssonKristoffer1834-02-09ArnäsStröm
32054Lundqvist LarssonNils1839-12-08ArnäsVästerbursjö
32055Lundqvist NilssonFrans Engelbert1885-01-12MalåSpringliden
32056Lundqvist NilssonGustav1809-02-09SkorpedUberg
32057Lundqvist NilssonKarl1829-05-01LövångerBissjön
32058Lundqvist OlofsdotterAnna1871-04-27BurträskBurträsk
32059Lundqvist OlofssonErik1876-01-24BjörnaBjörna
32060Lundqvist OlofssonJonas1824-05-13LövångerNolbyn
32061Lundqvist OlofssonOlof1799-09-20RamseleKrången
32062Lundqvist OlofssonOlof1834-05-26BurträskStenbäcken
32063Lundqvist OlofssonPer1854-12-07MoÖstansjö
32064Lundqvist PersdotterAnna Katarina1848-03-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
32065Lundqvist PersdotterEmma Kristina1862-10-11Umeå landsStugunäs
32066Lundqvist PersdotterEmma Kristina1861-06-26Umeå landsStugunäs
32067Lundqvist PersdotterFredrika Charlotta1866-07-18Umeå landsStugunäs
32068Lundqvist PersdotterKristina Margareta1859-10-28Umeå landsStugunäs
32069Lundqvist PersdotterSofia1842-05-15BygdeåNäs
32070Lundqvist PerssonAdolf1853-10-03Umeå landsHörneå
32071Lundqvist PerssonErik Anton1850-11-15Umeå landsHörneå
32072Lundqvist PerssonGustav1795-03-13LövångerBodan
32073Lundqvist PerssonJakob1862-10-11Umeå lands
32074Lundqvist PerssonJohan1858-09-01Umeå landsdHörneå
32075Lundqvist PerssonKarl1854-12-15Umeå landsHörneå
32076Lundqvist PerssonOlof1824-12-05BjörnaMovattnet
32077Lundqvist PerssonOlof1811-11-29LövångerKräkånger
32078Lundqvist PerssonPer1851-05-31GideåFlärke
32079Lundqvist PerssonPer1818-08-14Umeå landsStugunäs
32080Lundqvist PerssonPer1792-01-05BygdeåKorssjön
32081Lundqvist PerssonPer Jonas1876-08-13ArnäsArnäs
32082Lundqvist PerssonPer Olof1849-10-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
32083LundstedtAdolfina1871-03-03SundsvallSundsvall
32084LundstedtAgda Teresia1899-04-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
32085LundstedtAmanda1873-08-12ArnäsStröm
32086LundstedtAnna Maria1931-09-30JämtlandNyhem
32087LundstedtBernt Ivan1897-10-19Umeå landsUmeå lands
32088LundstedtEvald1915-08-15DegerforsDegerfors
32089LundstedtFrans Helmer1877-05-28Skellefteå landsKroksjön
32090LundstedtFritz Berndt Ivan1855-10-01SöderköpingSöderköping
32091LundstedtJohan Adolf1821-06-15StockholmStockholm
32092LundstedtKarl Adolf1848-02-28ArnäsStröm
32093LundstedtKarl Axel1897-04-10MariestadMariestad
32094LundstedtKarl Gunnar1930-01-09DegerforsHällnäs
32095LundstedtMargareta Kristina1844-02-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32096LundstedtMaria Adolfina1849-11-08ArnäsStröm
32097LundstedtMarie Ann1933-11-15VännäsVännäs
32098LundstedtMärta Johanna1845-02-11RamseleOvanmo
32099LundstedtSigurd1913-10-13DegerforsDegerfors
32100LundstedtTyra Margareta1903-06-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
32101LundstedtVera Alexandra1901-10-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
32102Lundstedt AnderssonOlof1815-01-01EdseleGideåberga
32103Lundstedt PerssonJonas1880-08-07Umeå landsMellansvartbäck
32104Lundstedt PetterssonDavid Elias1885-01-24AskersundAskersund
32105LundstenAlma Alfrida1889-12-22BygdeåBrednoret
32106LundstenAnders1837-07-23BygdeåBrednoret
32107LundstenAnders1828-12-16BygdeåBrednoret
32108LundstenAnders Emil1901-03-01BygdeåBrednoret
32109LundstenAnna Barbro Alice1931-03-21BygdeåStensäter
32110LundstenAnna Johanna1800-11-22Umeå landsVästerhiske
32111LundstenAnna Karolina1880-05-16BygdeåBrednoret
32112LundstenAnna Magdalena1833-02-09BygdeåBrednoret
32113LundstenAnna Petronella1904-11-29BygdeåBrednoret
32114LundstenBirgit Anna Elisabet1918-06-23BygdeåNäs
32115LundstenBror Göte1931-01-03BygdeåStensäter
32116LundstenDoris Elvira1929-05-28BygdeåNorum
32117LundstenElisabet Kristina1958-12-11Umeå stadsUmeå stads
32118LundstenElise Hildegard1927-11-20BygdeåNorum
32119LundstenEnid Dagny Hermine1917-07-23BygdeåLillåbron Djäkneboda
32120LundstenErik Valfrid1912-10-12SjälevadFrämmerbilla
32121LundstenErnst Hilding1926-08-25BygdeåNorum
32122LundstenEva Johanna1827-06-05BygdeåBrednoret
32123LundstenFredrika Charlotta1836-03-31BygdeåBrednoret
32124LundstenFrida Maria Alexandra1909-05-20BygdeåBrednoret
32125LundstenFrida Sofia1920-01-12StenseleMattaberg
32126LundstenGudrun Margareta Olivia1922-08-27BygdeåNorum
32127LundstenHenrik1831-08-17BygdeåBrednoret
32128LundstenHilda Maria1890-01-02BygdeåBrednoret
32129LundstenHilma Augusta1879-04-21BygdeåBrednoret
32130LundstenHilma Maria1919-06-26SjälevadSjälevad
32131LundstenIda Amanda1884-06-11BygdeåBrednoret
32132LundstenIngegerd Anna Lovisa1915-10-09BygdeåLillåbron Djäkneboda
32133LundstenIsrael1830-03-22BygdeåBrednoret
32134LundstenIvan Manfred Allan1920-10-02BygdeåLillåbron Djäkneboda
32135LundstenJakob Einar1910-10-01SjälevadFrämmerbilla
32136LundstenJenny Sofia1871-02-03BygdeåBrednoret
32137LundstenJohan Anshelm1882-08-17BygdeåBrednoret
32138LundstenJohan Gottfrid1888-02-14BygdeåBrednoret
32139LundstenJohan Hjalmar1898-02-25BygdeåBrednoret
32140LundstenJohan Lennart1924-10-11BygdeåDjäkneboda
32141LundstenJohan Leonard1916-04-21StenseleMattaberg
32142LundstenJohn Erling1921-03-21BygdeåNäs
32143LundstenKarl1838-12-28BygdeåBrednoret
32144LundstenKarl Helmer1882-08-17BygdeåBrednoret
32145LundstenKarl Ivar1922-10-18StenseleMattaberg
32146LundstenKarl Uno Petrus1919-08-11BygdeåLillåbron Djäkneboda
32147LundstenKatarina1808-08-04Umeå landsSpöland
32148LundstenKatarina Sofia1826-04-16BygdeåBrednoret
32149LundstenKristian Isaskar1881-12-30StenseleStenlunda
32150LundstenKristina Maria1854-11-26BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32151LundstenKristina Maria1825-05-05BygdeåBrednoret
32152LundstenLennart Michael1960-05-21Umeå stadsUmeå stads
32153LundstenLovisa Emilia1895-02-23BygdeåBrednoret
32154LundstenLovisa Karolina1836-03-31BygdeåBrednoret
32155LundstenMaj Gunborg1922-09-04BygdeåLillåbron Djäkneboda
32156LundstenMaria Evelina1880-05-07BjurholmAborrtjärn
32157LundstenMaria Lovisa1799-05-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
32158LundstenNils Edvard1892-04-17BygdeåBrednoret
32159LundstenNils Petter1907-04-01SjälevadFrämmerbilla
32160LundstenNils Rune1921-10-24BygdeåNäs
32161LundstenOlof1806-03-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
32162LundstenPer1824-04-02BygdeåBrednoret
32163LundstenPer Anton1858-03-18BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32164LundstenPer August1878-01-22BygdeåBrednoret
32165LundstenPer Oskar1881-08-27BygdeåBrednoret
32166LundstenRagnhild Kristina1919-10-25BygdeåNäs
32167LundstenRobert1874-02-12BygdeåBrednoret
32168LundstenRut Clary1931-10-11BygdeåNorum
32169LundstenRut Viola1926-05-26BygdeåLillåbron Djäkneboda
32170LundstenSofia Charlotta1844-11-06VännäsSpöland
32171LundstenTore Ivan1929-06-26BygdeåLillåbron Djäkneboda
32172LundstenTure Allan1927-12-28BygdeåLillåbron Djäkneboda
32173LundstenÅke Birger1931-05-21BygdeåLillåbron Djäkneboda
32174Lundsten IsraelsdotterMargareta Vilhelmina1834-07-13BygdeåBrednoret
32175Lundsten JakobssonJakob1803-08-20Umeå landsVästerhiske
32176Lundsten JakobssonJakob1853-10-15VännäsSpöland
32177Lundsten JakobssonJakob1824-07-05Umeå landsSpöland
32178Lundsten JakobssonJakob Severin1882-12-26BjörnaNyliden
32179Lundsten JakobssonNils1858-11-06VännäsSpöland
32180LundströmAbel Adrian1890-07-31Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32181LundströmAbraham1849-06-03NordmalingNorrmark
32182LundströmAda Vilhelmina1892-05-26StockholmStockholm
32183LundströmAdam August1821-12-30BurträskGammelbyn
32184LundströmAdele Maria1898-02-21DegerforsHolmön
32185LundströmAdile Eufrosyna1893-09-17Umeå landsSandvik
32186LundströmAgda Fredrika1903-09-12BurträskStenfors
32187LundströmAgda Josefina1904-09-26DegerforsÅmsele
32188LundströmAgda Matilda1903-09-20BygdeåKvarnfors
32189LundströmAgda Viktoria1913-07-21JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
32190LundströmAgnes Alinda Ingeborg1901-11-20DegerforsNyby
32191LundströmAgnes Josefina1902-12-20Umeå landsDjäkneböle
32192LundströmAgnes Karolina1875-10-19JörnHornsträsk
32193LundströmAgnes Karolina1895-10-03LyckseleAjaur
32194LundströmAgnes Vilhelmina1893-02-27LyckseleKyrkbyn
32195LundströmAgneta Maria1965-05-21UmeåUmeå
32196LundströmAgny Martina1906-09-23GällivariGällivari
32197LundströmAina Elise1926-11-14HörneforsHörnefors
32198LundströmAina Ingeborg1917-10-22HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
32199LundströmAina Valborg1930-04-30BjurholmBraxele
32200LundströmAlbert Bernhard1890-06-25Umeå landsNorrmjöle
32201LundströmAlbertina1874-04-24JörnHornsträsk
32202LundströmAlbertina Johanna1854-09-11SävarSävar
32203LundströmAlbin1862-06-24BygdeåRatubäck
32204LundströmAlbin Mattias1915-11-26DegerforsRödå
32205LundströmAlfhild Birgitta1910-08-20MalåLainejau
32206LundströmAlfhild Katarina1885-04-13ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
32207LundströmAlfred1897-12-03Umeå landsÅland
32208LundströmAlfred1868-02-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
32209LundströmAlfred Anton1877-12-29MalåLainejaur
32210LundströmAlfred Gustav1897-10-07ÅreDuved
32211LundströmAlfrida Charlotta1898-05-12Umeå landsförsamlingDjupvik
32212LundströmAlfrida Maria1888-03-04LyckseleKyrkbyn
32213LundströmAlice Margareta Sofia1914-04-06ByskeByske
32214LundströmAlida Johanna1882-06-21NordmalingOlofsfors
32215LundströmAlinda1892-09-03Umeå landsNorrmjöle
32216LundströmAlma Charlotta1887-10-21BurträskKalvträsk
32217LundströmAlma Elise1915-08-26VännäsLångviken
32218LundströmAlma Elovina1895-12-01DegerforsHjuken
32219LundströmAlma Elvira1889-12-31LyckseleKyrkbyn
32220LundströmAlma Erika1873-12-27SävarJohannisfors
32221LundströmAlma Eugenia1891-02-08Umeå landsBaggböle
32222LundströmAlma Katarina1886-09-28LövångerSvarttjärn
32223LundströmAlma Lovisa1900-05-03Umeå landsDjupvik
32224LundströmAlma Lovisa1907-01-08Umeå landsLövön
32225LundströmAlma Magdalena1876-04-13Umeå landsKlabböle
32226LundströmAlma Maria1895-09-01SävarLångåker
32227LundströmAlma Maria1904-12-31ÅseleÅsele
32228LundströmAlmer Johan Teofil1909-02-08DegerforsÅmsele
32229LundströmAlva Maria Ann1922-02-04VännäsVännäs
32230LundströmAlvar Maurits1910-01-18NordmalingOlofsfors
32231LundströmAlvar Tyko1905-11-25GällivariKokoskulle
32232LundströmAmalia1851-04-20LövångerKåsböle
32233LundströmAmalia Vilhelmina1825-09-01LövångerFjälbyn
32234LundströmAnders1850-07-29VännäsGranlund
32235LundströmAnders1880-07-12VännäsSödra Västerselet
32236LundströmAnders1857-01-04BygdeåÖverklinten
32237LundströmAnders1813-12-16ArnäsVallen
32238LundströmAnders1836-12-16Umeå landsÖverboda
32239LundströmAnders1828-11-30NorsjöHemmingen
32240LundströmAnders1838-04-23SävarJohannisfors
32241LundströmAnders1857-10-14Skellefteå LandsSteninge
32242LundströmAnders1867-02-14LövångerBroträsk
32243LundströmAnders1874-01-19DegerforsRamsele
32244LundströmAnders1793-03-04BurträskBygdeträsk
32245LundströmAnders Albert1883-10-07DegerforsStorsävarträsk
32246LundströmAnders Algot1905-05-26Umeå landsÅland
32247LundströmAnders Alrik1911-09-08Norsjö (AC)Kvammarn
32248LundströmAnders Arvid1870-12-13NordmalingHåknäs
32249LundströmAnders August1883-10-29LyckseleÖravan
32250LundströmAnders August1862-08-28SävarJohannisfors
32251LundströmAnders August1856-07-09DegerforsStorsävarträsk
32252LundströmAnders Axel Einar1892-08-03BygdeåBroänget
32253LundströmAnders Birger1902-06-07Umeå landsDjupvik
32254LundströmAnders Edvard1866-05-10Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
32255LundströmAnders Edvard1866-03-22BurträskBygdeträsk
32256LundströmAnders Edvin1888-06-17BygdeåNya Storbäcken
32257LundströmAnders Efraim1819-03-30LövångerVallen
32258LundströmAnders Elof1903-06-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
32259LundströmAnders Fredrik1847-02-19SorseleBockträsk
32260LundströmAnders Gunnar1864-04-17Umeå landsBaggböle
32261LundströmAnders Gustav1867-01-19SävarSjöarödd
32262LundströmAnders Gustav1821-08-01Umeå landsStrand
32263LundströmAnders Hjalmar1898-08-09BurträskLubboträsk
32264LundströmAnders Holger1905-11-17DegerforsVillsjön
32265LundströmAnders Olof1848-12-10LövångerVallen
32266LundströmAnders Olof1842-08-23LyckseleÖravan
32267LundströmAnders Oskar1882-01-25LövångerBodan
32268LundströmAnders Otto1867-11-05BygdeåRatubäck
32269LundströmAnders Rudolf1906-08-18DegerforsGranön
32270LundströmAnders Sixten1908-10-06LyckseleÖravan
32271LundströmAnders Ulrik1845-10-02LövångerVallen
32272LundströmAnders Vilhelm1905-02-04BygdeåÖverklinten
32273LundströmAnders Vilhelm1885-08-20DegerforsRödå
32274LundströmAnders Vilhelm1827-02-24BurträskGammelbyn
32275LundströmAndreas Valter1897-04-06BjörnaBjörna
32276LundströmAnna1898-11-04AlnöUsland
32277LundströmAnna1896-01-14HärnösandHärnösand
32278LundströmAnna1897-06-20ArjeplogArjeplog
32279LundströmAnna1915-11-24ÅseleÅsele
32280LundströmAnna Amanda1880-06-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
32281LundströmAnna Augusta1886-11-23ByskeYtterstfors
32282LundströmAnna Augusta1896-07-12Umeå landsÅland
32283LundströmAnna Augusta1857-04-09BurträskVästby
32284LundströmAnna Augusta1897-01-26SidensjöDrömme
32285LundströmAnna Augusta1864-03-11BurträskKalvträsk
32286LundströmAnna Augusta1873-01-12LövångerHökmark
32287LundströmAnna Axelina1897-03-04ÖrträskVargträsk
32288LundströmAnna Brita1871-02-27SidensjöDrömme
32289LundströmAnna Charlotta1871-05-19Umeå landsRöbäck
32290LundströmAnna Dorothea1871-10-08JörnNäverlund
32291LundströmAnna Elisabet1925-09-17VännäsSpöland
32292LundströmAnna Elisabet1916-08-05BurträskStenfors
32293LundströmAnna Elisabet1922-10-07HörneforsSörbyn
32294LundströmAnna Elisabet1810-11-01ArnäsRavesta
32295LundströmAnna Erika1889-01-06VännäsStrand
32296LundströmAnna Eufemia1872-09-23BurträskKalvträsk
32297LundströmAnna Eufrosyna Charlotta1861-08-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
32298LundströmAnna Eufrosyna Charlotta1860-10-18BurträskKalvträsk
32299LundströmAnna Eugenia1889-08-08BurträskKalvträsk
32300LundströmAnna Eugenia1910-10-13DegerforsGranön
32301LundströmAnna Eugenia1919-10-20DegerforsSlipstenssjön
32302LundströmAnna Eulalia1892-02-12JokkmokkVuollerim
32303LundströmAnna Evelina1879-10-08DegerforsNorra Olofsberg
32304LundströmAnna Fredrika1884-02-22BygdeåLegdeå
32305LundströmAnna Fredrika1853-07-18Umeå landsSörfors
32306LundströmAnna Gunhild1910-06-22VännäsSödra Västersel
32307LundströmAnna Gustava1852-11-10NorsjöHemmingen
32308LundströmAnna Gustava1816-09-28LövångerFjälbyn
32309LundströmAnna Gustava Aurora1867-04-18JörnHornsträsk
32310LundströmAnna Helena1838-04-30Skellefteå landsMedle
32311LundströmAnna Helfrid Elisabet1910-10-26Robertsfors
32312LundströmAnna Henrietta1884-11-12LövångerSvarttjärn
32313LundströmAnna Ingegärd1920-05-04VännäsSpöland
32314LundströmAnna Johanna1872-05-29DegerforsÅmsele
32315LundströmAnna Johanna Amalia1882-02-19BygdeåÅselet
32316LundströmAnna Josefina1886-05-27Skellefteå landsMedle
32317LundströmAnna Josefina1878-08-14Umeå landsKlabböle
32318LundströmAnna Josefina1870-08-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32319LundströmAnna Karolina1875-09-24LövångerBodan
32320LundströmAnna karolina1876-09-10LövångerBodan
32321LundströmAnna Karolina1863-03-28BurträskSikfors
32322LundströmAnna Karolina1857-03-13DegerforsOlofsberg
32323LundströmAnna Karolina1866-07-22Umeå landsBaggböle
32324LundströmAnna Karolina1856-08-04BygdeåRatubäck
32325LundströmAnna Karolina1849-07-03LövångerKåsböle
32326LundströmAnna Karolina1855-04-08Skellefteå landsSteninge
32327LundströmAnna Katarina1846-09-09SävarGranträsk
32328LundströmAnna Kristina1923-06-12TärnaÄngesdal
32329LundströmAnna Lisa Adelgunda1926-12-09HolmsundHolmsund
32330LundströmAnna Lovisa1851-07-02BygdeåRatubäck
32331LundströmAnna Lovisa1872-05-28Umeå landsInnertavle
32332LundströmAnna Lovisa1841-01-03Umeå landsNorrfors
32333Lundström Anna Lovisa Vilhelmina1890-01-13Umeå landsLillsjöberget
32334LundströmAnna Magdalena1780Finland?Maxmo?
32335LundströmAnna Magdalena1841-12-18SävarSävar
32336LundströmAnna Margareta1915-02-21StockholmEngelbrekt
32337LundströmAnna Margareta1904-12-12Skellefteå landsBureå
32338LundströmAnna Margareta1862-02-05NorsjöRenström
32339LundströmAnna Maria1931-08-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
32340LundströmAnna Maria1844-01-14GideåFlärke
32341LundströmAnna Maria1846-02-28Skellefteå landsByske
32342LundströmAnna Maria1921-03-17BorgsjöBorgsjö
32343LundströmAnna Maria1891-03-19GrundsundaDombäcksön
32344LundströmAnna Maria1877-04-05SävarJohannisfors
32345LundströmAnna Maria1867-05-24SävarJohannisfors
32346LundströmAnna Marie1929-07-11HolmsundDjupvik
32347LundströmAnna Matilda1833-11-25BygdeåLegdeå
32348LundströmAnna Matilda1874-07-05BygdeåRatubäck
32349LundströmAnna Medoria Elisabet1876-04-25BurträskKalvträsk
32350LundströmAnna Olivia1901-12-14Umeå landsDjupvik
32351LundströmAnna Paulina1898-07-11BurträskKalvträsk
32352LundströmAnna Sofia1906-09-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
32353LundströmAnna Sofia1914-09-10StockholmEngelbrekt
32354LundströmAnna Sofia1891-12-20Umeå landsRöbäck
32355LundströmAnna Sofia1864-03-29BurträskBygdeträsk
32356LundströmAnna Teresia1885-04-19JörnStryckselet
32357LundströmAnna Viktoria1885-01-04LövångerBodan
32358LundströmAnna Viktoria1893-07-09Umeå landsDjupviken
32359LundströmAnna Viola Maria1911-08-15BurträskBurträsk
32360LundströmAnni Mari1913-09-10JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
32361LundströmAnnie1920-09-06NordmalingHåknäs
32362LundströmAnnie1923-02-24NordmalingHåknäs
32363LundströmAnnie Ingeborg1900-05-28DegerforsÅmsele
32364LundströmAnn-Mari1928-02-20BygdeåLantnäs
32365LundströmAnny1900-11-01BjörnaMattarbodum
32366LundströmAnny Augusta1887-12-08ByskeByske
32367LundströmAnny Augusta1895-09-30Umeå landsInnertavle
32368LundströmAnny Emilia1912-08-03DegerforsBrännforssund
32369LundströmAnny Lovisa1903-07-17Umeå landsNorrmjöle
32370LundströmAnton1860-06-06LövångerSvarttjärn
32371LundströmAnton1856-11-05SkellefteåSkellefteå
32372LundströmAnton Bernhard1861-08-26SkellefteåSkellefteå
32373LundströmAnton Eli?1888Jörn (AC)Säljliden
32374LundströmAnton Konrad1869-06-26BurträskKalvträsk
32375LundströmAnton Rickard1883-02-23NorsjöNorsjö
32376LundströmAnton Viktor1872-08-26BurträskKalvträsk
32377LundströmAnton Yngve1902-02-06DegerforsBrännforssund
32378LundströmAntonia Karolina1888-01-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32379LundströmArne Ingvar1913-11-18DegerforsTväråträsk
32380LundströmArne Joel1915-10-06NordmalingHåknäs
32381LundströmArtur Johan August1888-01-26MalåNynäs Malåvännäs
32382LundströmArtur Teodor1878-07-01DegerforsÅmsele
32383LundströmArvid1896-04-30VännäsStrand
32384LundströmArvid1894-12-06BjurholmBjurholm
32385LundströmArvid Edmund1876-11-16NordmalingHåknäs
32386LundströmAssar Eugen1928-08-26TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
32387LundströmAstrid Adeli1912-04-18DegerforsSlipstenssjön
32388LundströmAstrid Adolfina1914-09-22Umeå landsInnertavle
32389LundströmAstrid Alfrida1900-11-25LyckseleVänjaurträsk
32390LundströmAstrid Amanda1900-02-26Umeå landsNorrmjöle
32391LundströmAstrid Elenora1918-07-11TärnaÄngesdal
32392LundströmAstrid Elida1922-10-04LövångerBodan
32393LundströmAstrid Inga Britt1933-06-25SävarSävar
32394LundströmAstrid Sofia1904-06-02Umeå landsLövön
32395LundströmAstrid Terese1928-01-16VännäsKöping
32396LundströmAugust1861-02-20BygdeåRatubäck
32397LundströmAugust1865-05-23Umeå landsAnumark
32398LundströmAugust Alfred1865-05-16Umeå landsInnertavle
32399LundströmAugust Artur1874-07-18BjurholmNorrby
32400LundströmAugust Birger1919-01-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
32401LundströmAugust Egil1891-11-29Umeå landsInnertavle
32402LundströmAugust Elmfrid1910-08-24DegerforsNyby
32403LundströmAugust Konrad1892-06-25BygdeåBobacken
32404LundströmAugust Leonard1861-11-02Umeå landsInnertavle
32405LundströmAugust Verner1898-01-07ArjeplogArjeplog
32406LundströmAugusta1837-12-21Umeå landsLångviken
32407LundströmAugusta Johanna1859-06-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32408LundströmAugusta Nikolina1882-02-19NordmalingHåknäs
32409LundströmAugustina1848-10-21BurträskBygdeträsk
32410LundströmAurora Karolina1898-08-26DegerforsGranön
32411LundströmAxel1917-08-16HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
32412LundströmAxel Arnold1903-06-06ÖrträskÖrträsk
32413LundströmAxel Edvard1891-08-02Umeå landsDjupvik
32414LundströmAxel Edvin1904-09-25DegerforsNyby
32415LundströmAxel Emanuel1893-01-31SävarMorbyn
32416LundströmAxel Gunnar1891-05-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32417LundströmAxel Gunnar Erik1916-10-13VännäsNyby
32418LundströmAxel Gustav Ambrosius1908-11-16DegerforsÅmsele
32419LundströmAxel Henning1899-10-22LyckseleAjaur
32420LundströmAxel Holmfrid1926-04-25Björksele (AC)Släppträsk
32421LundströmAxel Hugo1905-02-08BygdeåBobacken
32422LundströmAxel Konrad1897-08-29Umeå landsDjupviken
32423LundströmAxel Leonard1888-01-31BygdeåLegdeå
32424LundströmAxel Rudolf1883-11-19LyckseleKyrkbyn
32425LundströmAxel Sigfrid1905-05-02NordmalingHörnsjö
32426LundströmBeda Erika1894-01-11MoMo Bruk
32427LundströmBengt1909-01-21LövångerHökmark
32428LundströmBengt Allan1917-04-03Umeå stadUmeå stad
32429LundströmBengt Arne Fingal1923-04-03VilhelminaBäsksjö
32430LundströmBengt Einar Amandus1889-02-25Umeå landsInnertavle
32431LundströmBengt Ejnar Amandus1889-07-25Umeå stads?Umeå stad?
32432LundströmBengt Gustav Börje1915-03-03DegerforsDegerfors
32433LundströmBengt Johan Villie1925-06-25NordmalingHåknäs
32434LundströmBengt Ragnar1905-04-15ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
32435LundströmBengt Rune Gunnar1939-09-11SävarÅkerbäck
32436LundströmBengt Åke Anders1959-06-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32437LundströmBerit Lilian1937-04-03BjurholmBraxele
32438LundströmBerit Linnea1934-07-04SävarSävar
32439LundströmBernhard1910-05-19LövångerHökmark
32440LundströmBert Ivan1938-05-27NordmalingHörnsjö
32441LundströmBerta Erika1904-09-12LyckseleVänjaurträsk
32442LundströmBertil Valdian1908-08-10NordmalingOlofsfors
32443LundströmBetty Beata1898-02-20Umeå landsInnertavle
32444LundströmBetty Kristina1892-11-06BjurholmNorrby
32445LundströmBetty Sofi1892-01-22Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
32446LundströmBirgit Maria1926-01-10BygdeåRickleå
32447LundströmBo Torsten1913-11-19HörneforsNorrmjöle
32448LundströmBo Åke1924-10-17VännäsMunicip
32449LundströmBrita1844-02-09Skellefteå landsSandberg
32450LundströmBrita1776-02-22SjälevadSjälevad
32451LundströmBrita Elisabet1837-01-07BygdeåAlkvittern
32452LundströmBrita Johanna1867-01-04BurträskKalvträsk
32453LundströmBrita Johanna1865-09-02BurträskKalvträsk
32454LundströmBrita Juliana1843-07-10LövångerVallen
32455LundströmBrita Kristina1864-07-14RagundaRagunda
32456LundströmBrita Kristina1787-01-27BurträskBygdeträsk
32457LundströmBrita Margareta1930-02-25NordmalingOlofsfors
32458LundströmBrita Margareta1780-12-25Skellefteå landsKyrkbordet
32459LundströmBrita Maria1829-07-09LövångerFjälbyn
32460LundströmBrita Sofia1822-09-26BurträskGammelbyn
32461LundströmBritt Gudrun Alice1936-09-06NordmalingHörnsjö
32462LundströmBritt Gunnel Margareta1922-11-27VännäsMunicip
32463LundströmBritt Helen1936-07-21NordmalingLevar
32464LundströmBritt Rosa Elise1918-12-07DegerforsDegerfors
32465LundströmBror Alfred1842-05-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
32466LundströmBror Allan1934-02-02TavelsjöNyliden
32467LundströmBror Andfrid1901-01-07NordmalingNyåker
32468LundströmBror Andreas1880-03-06Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
32469LundströmBror Anton1864-03-22Umeå landsGrisbacka
32470LundströmBror Artur1906-06-10Umeå landsInnertavle
32471LundströmBror Arvid1891-09-16LyckseleKyrkbyn
32472LundströmBror Emil1893-04-02Umeå landsTjälamark
32473LundströmBror Georg1905-02-14SorseleForsbacka
32474LundströmBror Gotthilf1907-02-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32475LundströmBror Gustav1914-11-05LyckseleVänjaurträsk
32476LundströmBror Gustav Alfon1907-09-11NordmalingOlofsfors
32477LundströmBror Gösta1924-08-17Umeå landsLillsjöberget
32478LundströmBror Herman1904-02-23VännäsPengsjö
32479LundströmBror Hjalmar1896-10-30LuleåLuleå
32480LundströmBror Linus Eugen1898-11-28SävarSävar
32481LundströmBror Mauritz1904-09-20Umeå landsUmeå lands
32482LundströmBror Oskar1907-02-21NordmalingHörnsjö
32483LundströmBror Ossian1901-06-14SävarPålböle
32484LundströmBror Simon1898-08-21SkellefteåSkellefteå
32485LundströmCharlotta Amalia1888-02-20DegerforsÅmsele
32486LundströmCharlotta Sofia1854-10-01VännäsBrattby
32487LundströmCharlotta Sofia1866-06-29Umeå landsRöbäck
32488LundströmDagmar1902-01-23LövångerHökmark
32489LundströmDagmar Astrid Ingeborg1898-02-15MoMo Bruk
32490LundströmDagny Ingegerd Linnea1915-01-31SävarIvarsboda
32491LundströmDagny Maria1902-05-15BjurholmNylunda
32492LundströmDaniel Nikanor1887-10-16BjörnaBjörna
32493LundströmDavid Helmer1881-10-06JörnHornsträsk
32494LundströmDelfrid Amandus1900-09-08NordmalingOlofsfors
32495LundströmDelfrid Bertil Andre1923-09-03HörneforsNorrbyn
32496LundströmDoftny Lorett1907-06-19Umeå landsSandvik
32497LundströmDolvy Alvina1920-08-03DegerforsBrännforssund
32498LundströmDorotea Kristina1891-04-05VännäsVänfors
32499LundströmEbba1899-04-14HärnösandHärnösand
32500LundströmEbba Alfrida1925-05-10SävarIvarsboda
32501LundströmEbba Erika1908-01-24VännäsSpöland
32502LundströmEbba Katarina1903-11-25SäbråBondsjö
32503LundströmEbba Margreta1920-10-16MalåMalåträsk
32504LundströmEbba Maria1920-05-07BygdeåBäcknäs
32505LundströmEbba Maria1892-09-25MoMo Bruk
32506LundströmEbba Maria Vilhelmina1904-05-02VännäsStärkesmark
32507LundströmEbba Sofia1915-03-06DegerforsOlofsberg
32508LundströmEbbe Ingemar1934-12-30ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
32509LundströmEbon Frideborg1924-04-06HolmsundHolmsund
32510LundströmEdard Osborn1908-05-16GällivariKokoskulle
32511LundströmEdit Annevare Ingeborg1923-05-28SävarIvarsboda
32512LundströmEdit Charlotta1891-03-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32513LundströmEdit Ingeborg1909-01-14VännäsSödra Västersel
32514LundströmEdit Maria1898-06-20LyckseleKnaften
32515LundströmEdit Maria Kristine1905-04-02VännäsVännäs
32516LundströmEdit Paulina1900-11-25Umeå landsDjäkneböle
32517LundströmEdla Elvira1893-07-23SävarSävar
32518LundströmEdla Johanna1895-10-12SävarBrattfors
32519LundströmEdla Johanna1888-01-31DegerforsVillsjön
32520LundströmEdla Kristina1909-07-13VännäsLångåker
32521LundströmEdla Kristina1859-04-02GrundsundaKasa
32522LundströmEdla Sofia1889-03-29AlnöStrand
32523LundströmEdvard1892-10-26Umeå landsSöderå
32524LundströmEdvard1874-03-20VännäsMjösjö
32525LundströmEdvard1898-12-10BjurholmVitvattnet
32526LundströmEdvard Ludvig1884-06-20Umeå landsHörnefors
32527LundströmEfraim1790-08-29BurträskBygdeträsk
32528LundströmEinar Johannes1914-03-04DegerforsVillsjö
32529LundströmEjnar Alexander1909-03-17DegerforsNyby
32530LundströmElin1893-06-20BjurholmNylunda
32531LundströmElin Eugenia1895-03-29BurträskBurträsk
32532LundströmElin Johanna1899-11-17BygdeåBobacken
32533LundströmElin Johanna1901-03-17Umeå landsÅland
32534LundströmElin Katarina1875-09-03NordmalingHåknäs
32535LundströmElin Margreta1898-08-03JörnStryckselet
32536LundströmElin Maria1890-09-01BygdeåNorum
32537LundströmElin Maria1941-04-29VilhelminaSiksjönäs
32538LundströmElin Märta Ottilia1891-11-17BjörnaBjörna
32539LundströmElin Septima1904-02-06LövångerLövånger
32540LundströmElin Viktoria1881-04-14MalåMalåträsk
32541LundströmElin Vilhelmina1895-04-19SävarSävar
32542LundströmElin Wilhelmina1890-12-17JörnNäverlund
32543LundströmElis1891-01-18JörnStryckselet
32544LundströmElis Alfred1886-08-13JörnNäverlund
32545LundströmElisabet1893-09-24BjörnaMattarbodum
32546LundströmElisabet Johanna1870-01-13JokkmokkJokkmokk
32547LundströmElisabet Karolina1871-12-31SävarJohannisfors
32548LundströmElisabet Lovisa1895-01-30Umeå stadsUmeå
32549LundströmElisabet Maria1818-10-18BurträskInnansjön
32550LundströmElisabet Sofia1846-10-24BygdeåLegdeå
32551LundströmElise Matilda1913-10-08RobertsforsRobertsfors
32552LundströmElla Inger Birgitta1938-10-27BjurholmNylunda
32553LundströmElla Lovisa1924-02-12NordmalingOlofsfors
32554LundströmEllen Eufenia1902-09-09GällivariMalmberget
32555LundströmEllen Johanna1888-05-21Umeå landsDjupvik
32556LundströmEllen Maria1866-01-16BygdeåGransjö
32557LundströmEllen Sofia1900-12-03DegerforsGranön
32558LundströmEllen Teresia1879-08-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
32559LundströmElma Augusta1896-01-17BygdeåLantnäs
32560LundströmElma Theresia1902-08-12BygdeåBobacken
32561LundströmElna Albina1915-07-26SävarIvarsboda
32562LundströmElna Alfhilda Martina1911-06-09BygdeåYtterklinten
32563LundströmElna Eva Sofia1923-02-13LyckseleAborrträskliden
32564LundströmElna Ragnhild Ingegerd1914-07-16Robertsfors
32565LundströmElof Adrian1879-02-05MalåMalåträsk
32566LundströmElof Andreas1905-12-16Umeå landsSandvik
32567LundströmElof Johannes1912-09-07MalåV.Lainejaur/Mårken
32568LundströmElof Valdemar1901-11-17SävarBrattfors
32569LundströmElsa1906-09-05LövångerHökmark
32570LundströmElsa Alice Alexandra1909-08-12RobertsforsRobertsfors
32571LundströmElsa Anette1911-06-12BjörnaBjörna
32572LundströmElsa Brita Kristina1922-10-13VännäsVännäs
32573LundströmElsa Elisabet1892-08-15SävarStenfors
32574LundströmElsa Gudrun1900-03-12DegerforsHolmön
32575LundströmElsa Hillevi1909-04-17VännäsPengsjö
32576LundströmElsa Ingeborg1914-04-19DegerforsSlipstenssjön
32577LundströmElsa Karolina1896-05-20Umeå landsDjupvik
32578LundströmElsa Kristina1907-12-12BygdeåKvarnfors
32579LundströmElsa Kristina1914-10-05BygdeåKvarnfors
32580LundströmElsa Linnea1923-08-26Umeå landsGrubbe
32581LundströmElsa Maria1908-12-08Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
32582LundströmElsy Margareta1929-08-17TavelsjöTavelsjö
32583LundströmElsy Marie Konstantia1920-11-12SävarIvarsboda
32584LundströmEmanuel1876-01-07LövångerStavallstjälen
32585LundströmEmelia Karolina1877-05-10MalåRentjernberget
32586LundströmEmil1899-08-01BjörnaMattarbodum
32587LundströmEmil Algot1907-10-07DegerforsNyby
32588LundströmEmilia Alinda1905-01-13LyckseleAjaur
32589LundströmEmma Charlotta1871-05-06MalåMalåträsk
32590LundströmEmma Elisabet1900-03-12SidensjöDrömme
32591LundströmEmma Emerentina1894-06-01NordmalingOlofsfors
32592LundströmEmma Kristina1871-05-24LövångerBodan
32593LundströmEmma Kristina1860-07-18BurträskVästby
32594LundströmEmma Kristina1888-12-20BygdeåSörfors
32595LundströmEmma Laurentia1845-07-28BurträskBygdeträsk
32596LundströmEmma Margit Alice1924-04-26DegerforsVillsjön
32597LundströmEmma Maria Lovisa1876-03-02VännäsVännforsbäck
32598LundströmEmma Olivia1909-10-01Umeå landsInnertavle
32599LundströmEmma Sofia1887-06-19BygdeåLantnäs
32600LundströmEmma Sofia1890-12-21SävarIvarsboda
32601LundströmEmma Sofia1862-06-24BygdeåRatubäck
32602LundströmEmmy Karolina1891-10-25DegerforsVillsjön
32603LundströmEmmy Kornelia1913-03-22VännäsSödra Västersel
32604LundströmEmmy Maria1897-11-25SävarBrattfors
32605LundströmEmmy Maria1896-10-22DegerforsGranön
32606LundströmEngla Lovisa Edvintina1910-02-17BorgsjöBorgsjö
32607LundströmEngna1897-07-14BjörnaMattarbodum
32608LundströmEnid Elisabet1926-02-19VilhelminaFianberg
32609LundströmErik1845-04-22Skellefteå landsMedle
32610LundströmErik1877-08-26VännäsStärkesmark
32611LundströmErik1878-08-08DegerforsRamsele
32612LundströmErik1891-09-16BjörnaMattarbodum
32613LundströmErik1881-09-05BjörnaMattarbodum
32614LundströmErik1855-03-14BygdeåRatubäck
32615LundströmErik1860-05-15BjörnaBjörna
32616LundströmErik1889-01-21JörnJörn
32617LundströmErik1809-01-07????
32618LundströmErik1866-06-13SidensjöDrömme
32619LundströmErik1889-01-22JörnStryckselet
32620LundströmErik1873-12-09VännäsSpöland
32621LundströmErik1871-06-08SävarJohannisfors
32622LundströmErik Alex1907-12-12SidensjöDrömme
32623LundströmErik Alfons1908-11-19Umeå landsNorrmjöle
32624LundströmErik Alfred1863-07-27Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
32625LundströmErik Alfred1834-02-01Umeå landsGrisbacka
32626LundströmErik Alfrid1853-09-04LövångerKåsböle
32627LundströmErik Alvar1906-01-18YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
32628LundströmErik Andreas1910-04-05Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
32629LundströmErik Anton1858-07-10Umeå landsSörfors
32630LundströmErik Anton1887-10-08Umeå landsLillsjöberget
32631LundströmErik Anton1867-05-19Umeå landsHaddingen
32632LundströmErik Anton1860-10-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
32633LundströmErik Arvid1886-02-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
32634LundströmErik Axel1920-10-27RåneåRåneå
32635LundströmErik Gottfrid1912-09-23BjörnaMattarbodum
32636LundströmErik Gottfrid1907-03-30LyckseleVänjaurträsk
32637LundströmErik Gunnar1925-06-05HörneforsNorrbyn
32638LundströmErik Gunnar1884-11-25NordmalingHåknäs
32639LundströmErik Gustav1831-05-09NordmalingVallen
32640LundströmErik Gustav Elof1884-10-01MalåLainejaur
32641LundströmErik Harry Gilbert1929-07-11VännäsHöganäs
32642LundströmErik Helfrid1913-05-13VännäsKråkmyran
32643LundströmErik Herman1905-10-15VännäsStärkesmark
32644LundströmErik Herman1900-09-11MoVästerbacke
32645LundströmErik Johan1874-11-18MalåRentjernberget
32646LundströmErik Johan1846-10-31GideåFlärke
32647LundströmErik Kristian1917-08-23MalåMalåträsk
32648LundströmErik Leonard1882-09-15BygdeåBobacken
32649LundströmErik Manfred1904-07-20VännäsSpöland
32650LundströmErik Martina1920-02-22Umeå landsLillsjöberget
32651LundströmErik Maurits1888-01-19GrundsundaDombäcksön
32652LundströmErik Oskar1897-12-04SävarIvarsboda
32653LundströmErik Ragnar1916-06-08BjurholmBraxele
32654LundströmErik Reinhold1872-07-08SävarBäckliden
32655LundströmErik Sigvard1918-02-25VännäsSpöland
32656LundströmErik Valter1926-12-09HörneforsSörbyn
32657LundströmErika Gustava1829-03-28NordmalingVallen
32658LundströmErnst Albin1906-01-09DegerforsNyby
32659LundströmErnst Albin Emanuel1878-02-21SkönSkönvik
32660LundströmErnst Arvid Adolf1924-10-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
32661LundströmErnst Axel1889-09-05NorsjöNorsjö
32662LundströmErnst Birger August1901-04-12SävarSävar
32663LundströmErnst Engelbert1897-11-07Umeå landsDjupvik
32664LundströmErnst Fritjof1907-10-28Umeå landsSörmjöle
32665LundströmErnst Gunnar1894-06-06LångseleLångsele
32666LundströmErnst Hjalmar1899-03-17Umeå landsYtterhiske
32667LundströmErnst Ludvig1872-03-10JörnHornsträsk
32668LundströmErnst Olgar1905-10-05BjurholmBalsjö
32669LundströmErnst Ragnar Volner1917-10-29BygdeåDalkarlså
32670LundströmEskil Nikolaus1914-07-10LyckseleÖravan
32671LundströmEster1888-03-03HärnösandHärnösand
32672LundströmEster1895-04-16BjurholmVitvattnet
32673LundströmEster Adele1904-06-08Umeå landsStöcke
32674LundströmEster Andrietta1876-03-14MalåMalåträsk
32675LundströmEster Elisabet Johanna1898-05-28TärnaLaisholm
32676LundströmEster Johanna1890-07-10SävarJohannisfors
32677LundströmEster Johanna1908-07-21BjurholmBalåker
32678LundströmEster Maria1885-11-20LövångerLövånger
32679LundströmEster Maria1888-07-31SävarSävar
32680LundströmEster Matilda1884-07-22BygdeåÅselet
32681LundströmEster Matilda1890-12-04BygdeåLantnäs
32682LundströmEster Serafia1912-02-01BurträskStenfors
32683LundströmEster Serafia1888-03-15MalåBrännäs
32684LundströmEster Sofia1904-12-13BjurholmNylunda
32685LundströmEstrid Sofia1926-09-16HörneforsHörnefors
32686LundströmEstrid Sofia1904-01-15BjurholmVitvattnet
32687LundströmEstrid Tekla Karolina1921-11-17VännäsSpöland
32688LundströmEstrid Viktoria1925-02-25HörneforsHörnefors
32689LundströmEufrosyna1865-03-27NorsjöRenström
32690LundströmEva1784-11-20BurträskBygdeträsk
32691LundströmEva Ann-Maria1936-04-30NordmalingHörnsjö
32692LundströmEva Erika Eugenia1887-07-07MalåV. Lainejaur
32693LundströmEva Evelina1865-11-24BurträskKalvträsk
32694LundströmEva Karolina1864-01-26DegerforsKamsjön
32695LundströmEva Karolina1907-07-21Umeå landsLövön
32696LundströmEva Katarina1857-11-09BurträskKalvträsk
32697LundströmEva Katarina1779-02-28BurträskGammelbyn
32698LundströmEva Kristina1894-11-30MalåSundmyrudden
32699LundströmEva Kristina1862-06-19MalåFårträsk
32700LundströmEva Kristina1849-02-17SorseleBockträsk
32701LundströmEva Kristina Medoria1880-07-07BurträskKalvträsk
32702LundströmEva Lisbet Margareta1931-05-21HolmsundDjupvik
32703LundströmEva Magdalena1862-05-26DegerforsStorsävarträsk
32704LundströmEva Margareta1835-03-18Skellefteå landsMedle
32705LundströmEva Maria1870-09-28LövångerHökmark
32706LundströmEva Sofia1861-07-30DegerforsOlofsberg
32707LundströmEva Teresia1880-10-16JörnNäverlund
32708LundströmEva Vilhelmina1869-10-04BurträskKalvträsk
32709LundströmEva Yvonne1921-08-15DegerforsÅmsele
32710LundströmFanny Fredrika1889-12-07Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
32711LundströmFolke Benjamin1931-02-21TavelsjöTavelsjö
32712LundströmFolke Olaus1908-09-15DegerforsÅmsele
32713LundströmFolke Sigfrid1935-06-05NordmalingHörnsjö
32714LundströmFrans1857-02-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32715LundströmFrans August1902-03-08BygdeåLantnäs
32716LundströmFrans Emil1880-02-10MalåLainejaur
32717LundströmFrans Engelbert1893-04-03NorsjAvaliden
32718LundströmFrans Gustav1862-04-08BurträskKalvträsk
32719LundströmFrans Gustav Adolf1870-12-13Umeå landsStöcksjö
32720LundströmFrans Herbert1925-11-09BygdeåLantnäs
32721LundströmFrans Hugo1897-09-11DegerforsBrännforssund
32722LundströmFrans Johan1883-08-10Skellefteå landsMedle
32723LundströmFrans Josef1886-12-21NorsjöNorsjö
32724LundströmFrans Leo1886-06-20GrundsundaDombäcksön
32725Lundström Frans Oskar1886-06-03Umeå landsLillsjöberget
32726LundströmFred Johannes1928-01-27TavelsjöTavelsjö
32727LundströmFred Ossian1920-06-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
32728LundströmFredrik1819-04-01Korsholm (SF)Karprö
32729LundströmFredrik Alfred Ferdinand1867-02-13BurträskKalvträsk
32730LundströmFredrik Desideria1881-11-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
32731LundströmFredrik Herman1865-08-18BurträskBurträsk
32732LundströmFredrik Kristian Elis1882-11-06MalåLainejaur
32733LundströmFredrik Vilhelm1838-10-21BurträskBygdeträsk
32734LundströmFredrika1809-03-24Korsholm (SF)Karprö 10
32735LundströmFredrika Karolina1875-04-02Umeå landsInnertavle
32736LundströmFrid Oskar1893-04-03NordmalingHåknäs
32737LundströmFrida Albertina1869-10-25Umeå landsHörnefors
32738LundströmFrida Charlotta1893-06-09Umeå landsRöbäck
32739LundströmFrida Emilia1894-07-22SävarJohannisfors
32740LundströmFrida Katarina1901-01-12ÖrträskÖrträsk
32741LundströmFrida Linnea1914-06-23BygdeåBäcknäs
32742LundströmFrida Olivia1883-05-28SävarBullmark
32743LundströmFrideborg Helena1907-06-12Skellefteå landsBureå
32744LundströmFritjof1875-02-01Umeå landsHörnefors
32745LundströmFrits Edgard Magnus1910-07-29Umeå landsHörnefors
32746LundströmFrits Paul1924-10-02VännäsSpöland
32747LundströmFrits Teodor1900-03-16NordmalingPrästbordet
32748LundströmFritz Albin1901-08-11Umeå landsDjupvik
32749LundströmFritz Herman1915-12-30BurträskÅsträsk
32750LundströmFritz Oskar1879-04-24GudmundråGudmundrå
32751LundströmFritz Oskar1898-03-01Malå (AC)V. Lainejaur 1. Mårken
32752LundströmFritz Villy1924-12-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
32753LundströmFrotz Axel1904-06-16Umeå landsDjupvik
32754LundströmGabriel1839-08-23Umeå landsNorrfors
32755Lundström Georg Ferdinand1907-03-17Umeå landsLillsjöberg
32756LundströmGerd Eva Linnea1937-01-23SävarÅkerbäck
32757LundströmGerd Margareta1941-04-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
32758LundströmGerda Amalia1904-11-20DegerforsKvarnbränna
32759LundströmGerda Elisabet1913-11-22DegerforsGranön
32760LundströmGerda Elisabet1903-06-08VännäsSpöland
32761LundströmGerda Hildegard1913-03-27LyckseleAjaur
32762LundströmGerda Kristina1891-12-26DegerforsHjuken
32763LundströmGerda Margareta1912-03-25DegerforsÅmsele
32764LundströmGerda Margareta1903-11-08BjurholmBalsjö
32765LundströmGerda Viktoria 1907-10-01SorseleForsbacka
32766LundströmGertrud Amanda Sofia1928-10-25BygdeåRickleå
32767LundströmGertrud Anna Maria1928-03-29HolmsundLövön
32768LundströmGertrud Aurora1915-02-11DegerforsStorsävarträsk
32769LundströmGertrud Elise1928-10-18BjurholmBraxele
32770LundströmGertrud Linnea1901-03-29HolmsundHolmsund
32771LundströmGottfrid Fridborg1904-01-30NordmalingOlofsfors
32772LundströmGottfrid Rudolf1900-06-17DegerforsBrännforssund
32773LundströmGreta Amanda1867-04-05DegerforsStorsävarträsk
32774LundströmGreta Maria Frideborg1919-03-16BygdeåDalkarlså
32775LundströmGun Helen Amelita1934-01-08HolmsundHolmsund
32776LundströmGun Ingegärd1931-08-31HortlaxHortlax
32777LundströmGun Margareth1953-11-21NordmalingNordmaling
32778LundströmGunborg Gustava1904-06-10DegerforsHolmön
32779LundströmGunborg Ingegärs1924-02-26Umeå landsTavelsjö
32780LundströmGunborg Margareta1919-03-03VännäsVännäs
32781LundströmGunborg Viktoria1908-08-12DegerforsGranön
32782LundströmGunborg Viola1909-10-29Skellefteå landsBureå
32783LundströmGunhild Alfrida1925-01-30TärnaÄngesdal
32784LundströmGunhild Charlotta1904-01-04Umeå landsStugunäs
32785LundströmGunhild Edla Ingeborg1926-01-30HolmsundLövön
32786LundströmGunhild Elisabet1909-10-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32787LundströmGunhild Sofia1914-09-07NordmalingHåknäs
32788LundströmGunnar Olaus1932-09-05TavelsjöNyliden
32789LundströmGunnar Teodor1891-11-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
32790LundströmGunnar Verner1928-01-24TavelsjöTavelsjö
32791LundströmGunnel Elisabet1936-05-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
32792LundströmGunvor Hilda Margareta1925-10-06HörneforsSörbyn
32793LundströmGunvor Ingegärd1932-08-20BjurholmNylunda
32794LundströmGunvor Margareta1931-03-09SävarSävar
32795LundströmGurli Nancy Viola1903-09-27DegerforsDegerfors
32796LundströmGustaf Ivan1913-01-15Skellefteå landsBureå
32797LundströmGustaf Robdert1867-06-07JörnHornsträsk
32798LundströmGustav1831-05-03BygdeåLegdeå
32799LundströmGustav1917-08-16HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
32800LundströmGustav1846-10-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
32801LundströmGustav1869-06-06NordmalingHåknäs
32802LundströmGustav1856-05-27LövångerSvarttjärn
32803LundströmGustav Adolf1896-07-21ÅreDuved
32804LundströmGustav Adolf1905-09-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
32805LundströmGustav Adolf1889-05-07GrundsundaDombäcksön
32806LundströmGustav Adolf1874-12-11NordmalingOlofsfors
32807LundströmGustav Adolf1886-02-11NordmalingOlofsfors
32808LundströmGustav Adolf1877-08-07NordmalingHåknäs
32809LundströmGustav Adolf1886-10-07BjurholmNorrby
32810LundströmGustav Alfred1876-11-27BygdeåLegdeå
32811LundströmGustav Algot1896-01-06ByskeYtterstfors
32812LundströmGustav Anton1842-10-19JörnHornsträsk
32813LundströmGustav Anton1843-08-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
32814LundströmGustav Anton1855-04-23Umeå landsUmeå lands
32815LundströmGustav Anton1886-12-23DegerforsÅmsele
32816LundströmGustav Anton1882-01-05DegerforsÅmsele
32817LundströmGustav Arne1926-10-22TavelsjöHjuksbäck
32818LundströmGustav Axel Henry1908-04-21Umeå landsHörnefors
32819LundströmGustav David1916-09-03BygdeåBroänget
32820LundströmGustav Edvin1896-05-16Umeå landsInnertavle
32821LundströmGustav Efraim1835-03-31BurträskGammelbyn
32822LundströmGustav Egon1900-03-29LuleåLuleå
32823LundströmGustav Elof1891-08-02AlnöStrand
32824LundströmGustav Emil1889-01-20MalåBrunträsk
32825LundströmGustav Enfrid1924-06-04BygdeåHäggnäs
32826LundströmGustav Erik John1920-09-03SorseleÄlvtomta
32827LundströmGustav Evert1892-08-16BjurholmBjurholm
32828LundströmGustav Helmer1903-12-23Umeå landsÅland
32829LundströmGustav Ivan1918-08-16BjurholmBraxele
32830LundströmGustav Manfred1895-04-05BjurholmNylunda
32831LundströmGustav Otto1884-06-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
32832LundströmGustav Renhold1848-10-07Skellefteå landsNyholm
32833LundströmGustav Robert1898-10-01BygdeåBobacken
32834LundströmGustav Sigfrid1910-05-25VännäsSpöland
32835LundströmGustav Teodor1913-08-24Umeå landsStöcke
32836LundströmGustav Valdemar1927-05-30BygdeåHäggnäs
32837LundströmGustav Zakarias1897-06-11Piteå landsPiteå lands
32838LundströmGustava1845-03-27LövångerKåsböle
32839LundströmGustava Johanna1854-03-06ArvidsjaurKokträsk
32840LundströmGustava Johanna1855-12-20MalåMalå
32841LundströmGustava Johanna1856-12-27ArvidsjaurKokträsk
32842LundströmGustava Karolina1869-07-20JörnNäverlund
32843LundströmGustava Karolina1861-09-29BurträskKalvträsk
32844LundströmGärda Paulina1916-04-01HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
32845LundströmGösta Alexander1909-11-22LyckseleÖravan
32846LundströmGösta Amandus1920-10-18HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
32847LundströmGösta Eugen1927-04-15TavelsjöNyliden
32848LundströmGösta Eugen1928-04-30NordmalingHörnsjö
32849LundströmGösta Teodor1917-01-26Umeå landsKlabböle
32850LundströmGöta Hildegard1910-09-07Umeå landsStöcke
32851LundströmGöta Kristina1927-08-28VännäsLångåker
32852LundströmGöta Maria1906-12-31DegerforsÅmsele
32853LundströmGöta Olivia1897-09-26NordmalingVallen
32854LundströmHanna Alfrida1887-03-02DegerforsStorsävarträsk
32855LundströmHanna Augusta1893-09-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
32856LundströmHanna Bernardina1890-09-18DegerforsÅmsele
32857LundströmHanna Elonora1931-02-28Björksele (AC)Gustavssund
32858LundströmHanna Eufrosyna1897-06-18SävarLångåker
32859LundströmHanna Eufrosyna1897-06-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
32860LundströmHanna Evelina1915-03-14LyckseleSläppträsk
32861LundströmHanna Evelina1903-02-12ÖverlännäsÖverlännäs
32862LundströmHanna Gustava1896-07-21MalåV.Lainejaur/Mårken
32863LundströmHanna Karolina1911-04-08VännäsSpöland
32864LundströmHanna Karolina1887-06-20NordmalingHåknäs
32865LundströmHanna Sofia1889-12-22BygdeåBobacken
32866LundströmHans Gustav1929-01-01LyckseleMunicip
32867LundströmHans Olof Lennart1918-10-15HörneforsSörbyn
32868LundströmHans Petter1856-01-06NordmalingHolmfors
32869LundströmHarry Alfred Johannes1923-06-03HolmsundLövön
32870LundströmHedvig Helena1890-02-16NordmalingHåknäs
32871LundströmHelena Amalia1866-03-21Umeå landsKlabböle
32872LundströmHelena Augusta1888-08-12YtterhogdalYtterhogdal
32873LundströmHelena Johanna1881-02-15Skellefteå landsBureå
32874LundströmHelena Karolina1840-07-01Skellefteå landsByske
32875LundströmHelena Karolina1839-04-02NorsjöByske
32876LundströmHelena Katarina1865-09-30Umeå landsBerg
32877LundströmHelena Katarina1843-08-13BurträskGammelbyn
32878LundströmHelena Margareta1819-04-05LövångerFjälbyn
32879LundströmHelga1888-03-29BjörnaMattarbodum
32880LundströmHelga Anna Viktoria1920-04-03RobertsforsRobertsfors
32881LundströmHelga Emelia1900-06-21DegerforsTväråträsk
32882LundströmHelga Erika1900-10-15VännäsSpöland
32883LundströmHelga Margreta1913-09-10ArvidsjaurSläppträsk
32884LundströmHelga Teolinda1894-09-23SävarMorbyn
32885LundströmHelga Viktoria1899-01-15NordmalingVallen
32886LundströmHelga Viviann Irene1931-03-24VännäsSpöland
32887LundströmHelge1915-10-24BygdeåLustigkulla
32888LundströmHelge Alexander1912-04-12Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfabrik
32889LundströmHelge Ingvar Alexander1907-02-21RobertsforsRobertsfors
32890LundströmHellevi Lady Malvina1887-06-25ForsaForsa
32891LundströmHelly Lilian Marie1926-06-09VännäsSpöland
32892LundströmHenning1906-07-09VännäsVännäs
32893LundströmHenning Eugen1911-05-01DegerforsStorsävarträsk
32894LundströmHenny Amalia1890-09-06LövångerKåsböle
32895LundströmHenny Cecilia1911-02-18ÖrträskÖrträsk
32896LundströmHenny Charlotta1875-09-09Umeå landsVästerteg
32897LundströmHenny Josefina1892-09-18ÖrträskVargträsk
32898LundströmHenny Katarina1883-04-21BygdeåSörfors
32899LundströmHenny Kristina1887-06-18SävarIvarsboda
32900LundströmHenny Maria1905-03-30LövångerBodan
32901LundströmHenny Maria1908-11-08MalåLainejaur
32902LundströmHenny Maria1889-09-14Umeå landsKroksjö
32903LundströmHenny Maria Kristina1882-12-24MalåBrunträsk
32904LundströmHenny Sofia1877-01-06BygdeåLantnäs
32905LundströmHenny Viktoria1901-02-23MalåV.Lainejaur/Mårken
32906LundströmHenrik Sigfrid1917-08-25VännäsSpöland
32907LundströmHenry Valdemar1904-10-05Umeå landsSandvik
32908LundströmHilda1873-02-04SävarBullmark
32909LundströmHilda Athea1862-05-01ArvidsjaurKokträsk
32910LundströmHilda Athea1862-05-01ArvidsjaurKokträsk
32911LundströmHilda Eliana1883-06-21BygdeåBäcknäs
32912LundströmHilda Johanna1872-09-08DegerforsKamsjön
32913LundströmHilda Katarina1878-02-11SävarBullmark
32914LundströmHilda Kristina1886-10-09VännäsStrand
32915LundströmHilda Kristina1876-08-28DegerforsRödå
32916LundströmHilda Kristina1888-08-21NorsjAvaliden
32917LundströmHilda Kristina1880-03-23SkönSkönvik
32918LundströmHilda Margareta1897-12-30ÖrträskÖrträsk
32919LundströmHilda Margita1891-01-07MalåBrunträsk
32920LundströmHilda Sofia1879-12-30BygdeåÅselet
32921LundströmHilda Vilhelmina1886-01-30BygdeåSörfors
32922LundströmHilding Eugen1906-12-05Umeå landsHörnefors
32923LundströmHildur Adelia1901-01-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
32924LundströmHildur Albertina1890-01-31DegerforsNyåkertjärn
32925LundströmHildur Alfrida1893-10-26VännäsVännäs
32926LundströmHildur Ammi1889-10-18AnundsjöNäsfors
32927LundströmHildur Augusta1885-07-01LyckseleKyrkbyn
32928LundströmHildur Katarina1886-05-27BurträskKalvträsk
32929LundströmHildur Margareta1891-10-14ByskeYtterstfors
32930LundströmHildur Maria1896-02-15VilhelminaFianberg
32931LundströmHilma Amanda1903-01-10SorseleForsbacka
32932LundströmHilma Augusta1888-08-18YtterhogdalYtterhogdal
32933LundströmHilma Augusta Kristina1862-03-05LyckseleKyrkbyn
32934LundströmHilma Charlotta1880-11-20SävarBullmark
32935LundströmHilma Charlotta1884-05-06BygdeåLantnäs
32936LundströmHilma Dorotea1863-08-20JörnHornsträsk
32937LundströmHilma Erik1878-03-03JörnNäverlund
32938LundströmHilma Johanna1878-01-16BygdeåLantnäs
32939LundströmHilma Johanna1871-03-07BurträskJärvträsk
32940LundströmHilma Josefina1898-11-13VännäsSpöland
32941LundströmHilma Kristina1882-01-06LövångerKåsböle
32942LundströmHilma Kristina1884-02-12MalåBrunträsk
32943LundströmHilma Matilda1904-12-16GrundsundaDombäcksön
32944LundströmHilmer Anshelm1915-10-31DegerforsTväråträsk
32945LundströmHilmer Reinhold1918-10-19VännäsStärkesmark
32946LundströmHjalmar1913-09-23BygdeåLustigkulla
32947LundströmHjalmar Gabriel1889-06-17Umeå landsBaggböle
32948LundströmHjördis Ebba Josefina1929-07-16HörneforsSörbyn
32949LundströmHolger Herbert1916-11-05LyckseleSläppträsk
32950LundströmHulda Albertina1890-11-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
32951LundströmHulda Charlotta1896-03-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
32952LundströmHulda Elina1876-03-12BurträskKalvträsk
32953LundströmHulda Elisabet1879-02-06LyckseleÖravan
32954LundströmHulda Emelia1902-07-01Umeå landsStöcke
32955LundströmHulda Fredrika1871-06-09Umeå landsSörfors
32956LundströmHulda Ingeborg1903-02-24VännäsSpöland
32957LundströmHulda Lovisa1882-01-26DegerforsRödå
32958LundströmHulda Margareta1870-10-29BurträskKalvträsk
32959LundströmHulda Maria1866-05-26LövångerBissjön
32960LundströmHulda Maria1884-09-20Neder LuleåNeder Luleå
32961LundströmHulda Maria1881-08-28BygdeåSörfors
32962LundströmHulda Maria1857-05-06GrundsundaKasa
32963LundströmHulda Matilda1875-05-28BygdeåBäcknäs
32964LundströmHulda Matilda1864-07-21BygdeåRatubäck
32965LundströmHulda Sofia1880-11-23Umeå landsInnertavle
32966LundströmIda Adelia1868-11-29BygdeåSkinnarbyn
32967LundströmIda Augusta1897-08-20SävarÅkerbäck
32968LundströmIda Elinda1884-01-24MalåRentjernberget
32969LundströmIda Johanna1881-03-15BygdeåBäcknäs
32970LundströmIda Karolina1892-05-26DegerforsNyåkertjärn
32971LundströmIda Kristina1886-07-25Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
32972LundströmIda Maria1895-01-21BjörnaMattarbodum
32973LundströmIda Maria1884-11-19SävarMorbyn
32974LundströmIda Sofia1881-10-08Skellefteå landsMedle
32975LundströmIda Sofia1876-02-24DegerforsBjurlund
32976LundströmInes Alfrida Oskara1887-10-07Umeå landsInnertavle
32977LundströmInes Margareta1922-03-03Umeå landsStöcksjö
32978LundströmInga1931-04-05NordmalingOlofsfors
32979LundströmInga Britt1928-07-07SävarIvarsboda
32980LundströmInga Maria1926-03-30TavelsjöTavelsjö
32981LundströmIngegärd Maria Elisabet1928-01-12Umeå landsStöcksjö
32982LundströmInger Teresia1932-06-19HolmsundLövön
32983LundströmIngrid Anita1940-01-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
32984LundströmIngrid Elisabet1909-03-16BjörnaMattarbodum
32985LundströmIngrid Frideborg1924-12-25NordmalingMullsjö
32986LundströmIngrid Kristalia1899-04-26Umeå landsDjupviken
32987LundströmIngrid Maria1919-05-17ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
32988LundströmIngrid Maria1926-05-22BjurholmBjurholm
32989LundströmIngrid Maria Viktoria1922-02-23HörneforsSörbyn
32990LundströmIngrid Marianne1934-01-26Umeå landsGrisbacka
32991LundströmIngvarld Johan Josef1903-02-22HolmsundSörfors
32992LundströmIrene1889-08-01BjörnaMattarbodum
32993LundströmIrene Marianne1932-09-25TavelsjöTavelsjö
32994LundströmIris Alice1935-01-30TavelsjöHjuksbäck
32995LundströmIris Laura1921-01-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
32996LundströmIrma Elise1921-02-25ÅmseleBrännforssund
32997LundströmIrma Serudia1912-04-21DegerforsÅmsele
32998LundströmIsak1858-12-29BygdeåÖverklinten
32999LundströmIsak1814-07-20Korsholm (SF)Karprö
33000LundströmIsrael1864-11-05Umeå landsHaddingen
33001LundströmIsrael Emanuel1895-06-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
33002LundströmIvan1917-02-18Umeå landsInnertavle
33003LundströmIvan Ferdinad1913-02-19VännäsMobäck
33004LundströmIvan Harald1934-10-03BjurholmNylunda
33005LundströmIvan Olaus1916-05-29DegerforsVillsjön
33006LundströmJakob1823-10-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
33007LundströmJakob1852-06-10VännäsKolksele
33008LundströmJakob Edvin1902-06-05VännäsLångviken
33009LundströmJakob Konrad1890-09-23DegerforsHolmträsk
33010LundströmJan Erik Valter1950-11-21HolmsundObbola
33011LundströmJenny1894-04-25HärnösandHärnösand
33012LundströmJenny1882-12-04NordmalingHåknäs
33013LundströmJenny Agata1900-02-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
33014LundströmJenny Karolina1879-11-25NordmalingHåknäs
33015LundströmJenny Katarina1874-07-19MalåMalåträsk
33016LundströmJenny Kristina1872-04-26NysätraNysätra
33017LundströmJenny Kristina1880-11-08YtterhogdalYtterhogdal
33018LundströmJenny Kristina1878-04-18LyckseleKyrkbyn
33019LundströmJenny Kristina1894-06-19JörnStryckselet
33020LundströmJenny Margreta1879-11-14Skellefteå landsMedle
33021LundströmJenny Maria1886-03-13MalåRentjernberg
33022LundströmJenny Maria1890-07-27Umeå landsRöbäck
33023LundströmJenny Maria1894-08-23JokkmokkVuollerim
33024LundströmJenny Matilda1889-03-16JörnNäverlund
33025LundströmJenny Sofia1896-03-20BurträskBurträsk
33026LundströmJenny Sofia1887-07-11AlnöStrand
33027LundströmJenny Sofia1898-11-17SidensjöDrömme
33028LundströmJenny Vilhelmina1886-05-11Umeå landsKroksjö
33029LundströmJoel Gotthard1885-06-05SävarGranbäck
33030LundströmJohan1874-03-24ByskeByske
33031LundströmJohan1843-11-29Skellefteå landsUrsviken
33032LundströmJohan1882-11-15VännäsStärkesmark
33033LundströmJohan1812-01-17NorsjöHemmingen
33034LundströmJohan1860-12-13Umeå landsSörfors
33035LundströmJohan1879-06-08SävarBullmark
33036LundströmJohan1853-06-24LövångerSvarttjärn
33037LundströmJohan1859-02-19SävarSävar
33038LundströmJohan1873-05-30DegerforsLund
33039LundströmJohan1891-11-10Umeå landsKroksjö
33040LundströmJohan1893-09-29Umeå landsKroksjö
33041LundströmJohan1839-05-06Noraora
33042LundströmJohan1864-07-10DegerforsOlofsberg
33043LundströmJohan1892-06-04BjörnaMattarbodum
33044LundströmJohan1817-04-30GideåJakobsskatan
33045LundströmJohan1878-03-15Umeå landsInnertavle
33046LundströmJohan1870-01-05SävarJohannisfors
33047LundströmJohan1863-06-22Umeå landsRöbäck
33048LundströmJohan1856-04-05ArnäsPrästbordet
33049LundströmJohan1858-12-19SävarBullmark
33050LundströmJohan1864-03-18SävarJohannisfors
33051LundströmJohan1855-06-22Umeå landsGranlund
33052LundströmJohan1881-01-27SävarMorbyn
33053LundströmJohan1868-09-11LövångerHökmark
33054LundströmJohan1878-01-07DegerforsVästerås
33055LundströmJohan1886-05-24SävarMorbyn
33056LundströmJohan1873-04-06DegerforsHolmön
33057LundströmJohan1838-07-29BjurholmBastuträsk
33058LundströmJohan1801-09-20NordmalingHåknäs
33059LundströmJohan1889-08-13BjurholmNorrby
33060LundströmJohan Agas1899-01-21ÖrträskVargträsk
33061LundströmJohan Albert1913-11-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
33062LundströmJohan Albin1883-12-15SävarIvarsboda
33063LundströmJohan Albin1894-09-17VännäsMjösjö
33064LundströmJohan Albin1872-07-17HolmsundHolmsund
33065LundströmJohan Alfred1895-07-22SävarSävar
33066LundströmJohan Alfred1903-08-23BygdeåLustigkulla
33067LundströmJohan Alfred1865-10-06JörnHornsträsk
33068LundströmJohan Alfred1884-11-26BygdeåSörfors
33069LundströmJohan Algot1896-08-01Umeå landsNorrmjöle
33070LundströmJohan Algot1905-01-05DegerforsManjaur
33071LundströmJohan Algot Viktorius1893-02-25DegerforsHjuken
33072LundströmJohan Anders1896-11-20Umeå landsSandvik
33073LundströmJohan Anders Holger1911-07-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33074LundströmJohan Anshelm1891-08-12BurträskKalvträsk
33075LundströmJohan Anton1871-11-10JörnHornsträsk
33076LundströmJohan Anton1876-05-07JörnNäverlund
33077LundströmJohan Anton1889-02-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
33078LundströmJohan Anton1847-01-07NysätraFlarken
33079LundströmJohan Anton1863-04-08BurträskJärvträsk
33080LundströmJohan Anton1856-12-04SävarIvarsboda
33081LundströmJohan Anton1888-04-22BurträskKalvträsk
33082LundströmJohan Anton1854-05-21NorsjöRenström
33083LundströmJohan Anton1890-05-15ÖrträskÖrträsk
33084LundströmJohan Anton1880-10-21NorsjAvaliden
33085LundströmJohan Anton1853-03-01BygdeåSjulsmark
33086LundströmJohan Anton1854-09-26Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
33087LundströmJohan Arne1912-07-15DegerforsBuberget
33088LundströmJohan Artur1895-11-29Umeå landsInnertavle
33089LundströmJohan Arvid1879-08-31LövångerKåsböle
33090LundströmJohan Arvid1909-06-27LyckseleVänjaurträsk
33091LundströmJohan Arvid Emanuel1902-03-14SäbroSäbro
33092LundströmJohan August1877-01-27Skellefteå landsBureå
33093LundströmJohan August1860-02-02Umeå landsHaddingen
33094LundströmJohan August1876-01-20DegerforsÅmsele
33095LundströmJohan August1883-01-06SävarIvarsboda
33096LundströmJohan August1847-01-13LövångerKåsböle
33097LundströmJohan August1855-09-27BurträskKalvträsk
33098LundströmJohan August1870-04-23MalåLainejaur
33099LundströmJohan August1876-07-12NordmalingOlofsfors
33100LundströmJohan Axel1895-02-28DegerforsBrännforssund
33101LundströmJohan Axel1882-06-01SorseleSorsele
33102LundströmJohan Axel1854-03-22NorsjöKokträsk
33103LundströmJohan Axel Valdemar1908-02-16Umeå stadUmeå stad
33104LundströmJohan Bertil1896-11-04SävarPålböle
33105LundströmJohan Birger1907-03-22VännäsSödra Västersel
33106LundströmJohan Cornelius Martin1894-05-25TärnaTärna
33107LundströmJohan Edvard1850-05-06BurträskKalvträsk
33108LundströmJohan Edvard1865-01-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
33109LundströmJohan Efriam1860-03-24LövångerVallen
33110LundströmJohan Elias1903-11-17SidensjöDrömme
33111LundströmJohan Elof1881-06-23JörnStryckselet
33112LundströmJohan Emil1867-05-20BygdeåSkinnarbyn
33113LundströmJohan Emil1865-02-18BygdeåGransjö
33114LundströmJohan Emil Petrus1893-07-19BurträskKalvträsk
33115LundströmJohan Enfrid1919-02-05SävarIvarsboda
33116LundströmJohan Erik1891-06-21YtterhogdalYtterhogdal
33117LundströmJohan Erik1867-07-13DegerforsKvarntorp
33118LundströmJohan Fredrik1860-05-12LyckseleKyrkbyn
33119LundströmJohan Fredrik1874-12-04VännäsSpöland
33120LundströmJohan Gabriel1862-01-15Umeå landsÖverboda
33121LundströmJohan Gabriel1885-07-12BurträskKalvträsk
33122LundströmJohan Gottfrid1878-06-29SkönSkön
33123LundströmJohan Gustav1822-08-20Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
33124LundströmJohan Gustav Bertil1929-04-07HörneforsSörbyn
33125LundströmJohan Gustav Oskar1854-07-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33126LundströmJohan Gustav Signar1913-12-09SorseleForsbacka
33127LundströmJohan Halvar1911-05-23MalåSläppträsk
33128LundströmJohan Harald1880-09-17LyckseleKyrkbyn
33129LundströmJohan Helge1922-06-12BygdeåLantnäs
33130LundströmJohan Henry1917-09-08NordmalingHåknäs
33131LundströmJohan Herbert1887-10-27BurträskKalvträsk
33132LundströmJohan Herman1890-05-21DegerforsHjuken
33133LundströmJohan Hilmar1881-06-16GrundsundaDombäcksön
33134LundströmJohan Hilmer1908-02-02VännäsBerg
33135LundströmJohan Hjalmar1903-07-20VännäsSpöland
33136LundströmJohan Hjalmar1902-07-13DegerforsHolmön
33137LundströmJohan Holger1921-11-15BygdeåGamla Storbäcken
33138LundströmJohan Holger1902-03-27DegerforsTväråträsk
33139LundströmJohan Hugo1886-10-26MalåBrunträsk
33140LundströmJohan Hugo1895-09-08BurträskLubboträsk
33141LundströmJohan Jakob1856-11-29SävarSävar såg
33142LundströmJohan Leonard1847-04-07LyckseleÖravan
33143LundströmJohan Ludvig1910-02-13MalåV.Lainejaur/Mårken
33144LundströmJohan Ludvig1886-04-15BygdeåBäcknäs
33145LundströmJohan Magnus1897-04-19Umeå landsLillsjöberg
33146LundströmJohan Magnus1880-01-21DegerforsRödå
33147LundströmJohan Magnus1885-03-10SävarIvarsboda
33148LundströmJohan Magnus1896-04-14BygdeåBäcknäs
33149LundströmJohan Magnus1896-03-07DegerforsNyåkertjärn
33150LundströmJohan Manfred1886-08-31MalåBrännäs
33151LundströmJohan Manfred1895-03-10DegerforsVillsjön
33152LundströmJohan Martin1926-05-07Umeå landsStöcksjö
33153LundströmJohan Martin Holger1927-03-15TavelsjöGranbäcksfors
33154LundströmJohan Olaus Emanuel1912-11-09DegerforsOlofsberg
33155LundströmJohan Olof1859-07-07SävarJohannisfors
33156LundströmJohan Olof1865-03-02SävarJohannisfors
33157LundströmJohan Olof1880-11-10BygdeåLantnäs
33158LundströmJohan Olof1838-03-17VännäsÖrsbäck
33159LundströmJohan Olof1855-12-21GrundsundaKasa
33160LundströmJohan Olof Bertil1925-07-11ArnäsÖstereldsmark
33161LundströmJohan Oskar1880-12-09BygdeåBobacken
33162LundströmJohan Oskar1878-07-18Umeå landsInnertavle
33163LundströmJohan Oskar1871-12-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
33164LundströmJohan Oskar Ivan1925-12-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
33165LundströmJohan Oskar Sigfrid1893-12-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
33166LundströmJohan Ove Villiam1936-04-05NordmalingHörnsjö
33167LundströmJohan Petter1860-03-05Umeå landsBrattby
33168LundströmJohan Petter1811-12-05GideåGideå bruk
33169LundströmJohan Petter1851-10-12Umeå landsBrattby
33170LundströmJohan Petter1782FinlandFinland
33171LundströmJohan Petter1843-10-01SävarSävar
33172LundströmJohan Petter1878-11-24SävarSävar
33173LundströmJohan Petter1831-11-20NordmalingHyngelsböle
33174LundströmJohan Ragnar1912-07-29VännäsStärkesmark
33175LundströmJohan Ragnar1903-06-07Umeå landsInnertavle
33176LundströmJohan Robert1871-08-26DegerforsStorsävarträsk
33177LundströmJohan Ruben1910-02-02BygdeåKvarnfors
33178LundströmJohan Rudolf1899-04-20DegerforsVillsjö
33179LundströmJohan Sigfrid1910-04-14VännäsKråkmyra
33180LundströmJohan Sigfrid1921-01-24TärnaÄngesdal
33181LundströmJohan Signar1888-08-05BygdeåBroänget
33182LundströmJohan Signar1878-10-19
33183LundströmJohan Signar1920-01-23SävarBullmark
33184LundströmJohan Stellan1958-01-16SävarBullmark
33185LundströmJohan Teodor1864-12-23NordmalingHåknäs
33186LundströmJohan Valdemar1906-05-02NordmalingOlofsfors
33187LundströmJohan Valfrid1849-10-19LövångerMångbyn
33188LundströmJohan Viktor1872-04-17BurträskKalvträsk
33189LundströmJohan Vilhelm1857-04-27BurträskSikfors
33190LundströmJohan Vilhelm1881-08-03NorsjöNorsjö
33191LundströmJohan Vilhelm1869-05-31DegerforsStorsävarträsk
33192LundströmJohan Vincent1841-01-22DegerforsÅmsele
33193LundströmJohann Katarina1834-08-15NordmalingVallen
33194LundströmJohanna1855-11-24LövångerVallen
33195LundströmJohanna1857-02-26Umeå landsBrattby
33196LundströmJohanna1850-12-23Skellefteå landsNyholm
33197LundströmJohanna1823-06-11LövångerFjälbyn
33198LundströmJohanna Albertina1860-11-13SävarJohannisfors
33199LundströmJohanna Albertina1862-10-16SävarJohannisfors
33200LundströmJohanna Alexandra1873-12-11DegerforsÅmsele
33201LundströmJohanna Karolina1876-08-06HolmsundDjupvik
33202LundströmJohanna Karolina1850-06-23LyckseleÖravan
33203LundströmJohanna Kristina1837-12-04Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
33204LundströmJohanna Matilda1876-07-17DegerforsÅmsele
33205LundströmJohanna Petronella1889-10-04BurträskKalvträsk
33206LundströmJohanna Sofia1860-10-08SävarJohannisfors
33207LundströmJohannes1933-09-30NordmalingNyåker
33208LundströmJohn Alfred1902-01-08Umeå landsVästerteg
33209LundströmJohn Alfred1902-01-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
33210LundströmJohn Ambrosius1906-08-12DegerforsVillsjön
33211LundströmJohn Anton1898-03-02Umeå landsDjupvik
33212LundströmJohn Bo Enfrid1945-08-16SävarIvarsboda
33213LundströmJohn Edmund1908-02-01VännäsSpöland
33214LundströmJohn Elof1915-05-05VännäsBrån
33215LundströmJohn Gerhard1907-05-17TrehörningsjöÖnskanäset
33216LundströmJohn Gerhard Valdemar1921-02-17ÅmseleÅmsele
33217LundströmJohn Göte1907-12-24BjurholmBalsjö
33218LundströmJohn Halvard1909-10-04DegerforsTväråträsk
33219LundströmJohn Hilding1906-05-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
33220LundströmJohn Ivar1898-12-12Umeå landsVästerteg
33221LundströmJohn Ivar1912-11-30Umeå landsStöcksjö
33222LundströmJohn Kristian1909-11-13DegerforsSlipstenssjön
33223LundströmJohn Martin1912-04-21Umeå landsSandvik
33224LundströmJohn Ove1942-01-22Umeå landsInnertavle
33225LundströmJohn Åke Erland1926-02-17StenseleVallnäs
33226LundströmJonas1867-02-27MoVästerbacke
33227LundströmJonas1806-01-12NysätraSkäran
33228LundströmJonas1866-11-28DegerforsKamsjön
33229LundströmJonas1827-11-29NorsjöHemmingen
33230LundströmJonas1864-09-19SidensjöDrömme
33231LundströmJonas1879-09-08VännäsSpöland
33232LundströmJonas Adolf1874-12-03Umeå landsInnertavle
33233LundströmJonas Albin1894-04-24SävarLångåker
33234LundströmJonas Albin1886-05-16SävarIvarsboda
33235LundströmJonas Alfred1860-08-24ArnäsPrästbordet
33236LundströmJonas Alfred1872-03-09NordmalingLögdeå
33237LundströmJonas Algot1882-10-15SävarGranbäck
33238LundströmJonas Anshelm1896-05-22DegerforsStorsävarträsk
33239LundströmJonas Anton1835-08-02BygdeåLegdeå
33240LundströmJonas Artur1892-03-07DegerforsStorsävarträsk
33241LundströmJonas Arvid1894-08-30Umeå landsNorrmjöle
33242LundströmJonas Edvard1847-04-29SorseleGargnäs
33243LundströmJonas Einar1912-08-16SävarIvarsboda
33244LundströmJonas Emil1912-07-18Umeå landsInnertavle
33245LundströmJonas Emil1908-09-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
33246LundströmJonas Gottfrid1900-07-30Umeå landsInnertavle
33247LundströmJonas Gotthard1886-08-08NordmalingHåknäs
33248LundströmJonas Gunnar1916-10-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
33249LundströmJonas Ivar1905-01-02BygdeåKvarnfors
33250LundströmJonas Ivar1905-01-02BygdeåKvarnfors
33251LundströmJonas Magnus1893-05-20BurträskInnansjön
33252LundströmJonas Mauriz Laurentius1906-11-14Umeå landsDjupvik
33253LundströmJonas Olof1893-08-20SidensjöDrömme
33254LundströmJonas Oskar1882-06-30Umeå landsStöcksjö
33255LundströmJonas Oskar1891-11-19ÖrträskÖrträsk
33256LundströmJonas Oskar Fridolf1910-09-12NordmalingHåknäs
33257LundströmJonas Otto1899-10-17Umeå landsÅland
33258LundströmJonny Vilhelmina1906-10-25BygdeåKvarnfors
33259LundströmJosef Henry1923-01-14VännäsVännäs
33260LundströmJudit Valborg Allida1906-12-25Kristianstads länRisberga
33261LundströmJulia Eufrosyna1896-01-16BurträskKalvträsk
33262LundströmJulia Vivi-Ann1936-12-20BjurholmNylunda
33263LundströmKalixtus1895-07-10NorsjAvaliden
33264LundströmKarin Adelia Sofia1930-02-09BygdeåBäcknäs
33265LundströmKarin Elisabet1921-10-19Umeå landsLillsjöberget
33266LundströmKarin Gunhild1929-02-28ÅmseleÅmsele
33267LundströmKarin Hillevi1927-07-24BjurholmNydal
33268LundströmKarin Hillevi Sofi1924-10-19VännäsSpöland
33269LundströmKarin Irene1928-08-11TavelsjöHjuksbäck
33270LundströmKarin Margareta1923-03-15VännäsMunicip
33271LundströmKarin Margareta1932-11-09HolmsundLövön
33272LundströmKarl1869-01-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
33273LundströmKarl1855-10-30Umeå landsBrattby
33274LundströmKarl1878-02-28DegerforsRödå
33275LundströmKarl1887-02-13BygdeåSörfors
33276LundströmKarl1890-03-26BygdeåSörfors
33277LundströmKarl1875-11-27VännäsSpöland
33278LundströmKarl1846-10-15NordmalingBredvik
33279LundströmKarl Albin1872-01-21ByskeByske
33280LundströmKarl Albin1896-03-01SkellefteåSkellefteå
33281LundströmKarl Alexius1908-07-20JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
33282LundströmKarl Algot1897-08-23BjurholmBjurholm
33283LundströmKarl Alvar1915-06-04VännäsSödra Västersel
33284LundströmKarl Anshelm1891-10-29BygdeåNorum
33285LundströmKarl Anton1828-01-18Skellefteå landsDjupfors
33286LundströmKarl Anton1870-11-05BurträskVillvattnet
33287LundströmKarl Anton1863-10-17LövångerMångbyn
33288LundströmKarl Anton1877-03-10LövångerHökmark
33289LundströmKarl Anton1891-05-27BjurholmNorrby
33290LundströmKarl Anton Verner1895-06-13GrundsundaDombäcksön
33291LundströmKarl Arne1923-08-05SävarIvarsboda
33292LundströmKarl Arvid1885-02-09Skellefteå landsMedle
33293LundströmKarl Arvid Elof1918-08-31SorseleÄlvtomta
33294LundströmKarl August1875-09-24LövångerBodan
33295LundströmKarl August1861-04-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33296LundströmKarl August1890-12-16Umeå LandsTavelsjö
33297LundströmKarl August1865-09-15BurträskKalvträsk
33298LundströmKarl August1867-04-01NordmalingHåknäs
33299LundströmKarl August Egil1893-06-28Umeå landsInnertavle
33300LundströmKarl August Rudolf1894-11-19BygdeåLantnäs
33301LundströmKarl Axel1905-08-20Umeå landsGrisbacka
33302LundströmKarl Axel1904-02-05MalåV.Lainejaur/Mårken
33303LundströmKarl Axel1877-08-18LyckseleKyrkbyn
33304LundströmKarl Axel1910-03-11ÅseleÅsele
33305LundströmKarl Axel1866-02-02Stigtomta (D)Wik
33306LundströmKarl Birger1909-08-31SorseleForsbacka
33307LundströmKarl David1918-09-14BygdeåRickleå
33308LundströmKarl David1925-06-26Umeå landsRödånäs
33309LundströmKarl Edvin1885-01-10BygdeåBobacken
33310LundströmKarl Edvin1919-10-01HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
33311LundströmKarl Edvin1895-11-20AlnöUsland
33312LundströmKarl Einar1899-08-14Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
33313LundströmKarl Einar1899-07-08LyckseleVänjaurträsk
33314LundströmKarl Elof1899-06-01NordmalingNyåker
33315LundströmKarl Emanuel1859-03-25SävarJohannisfors
33316LundströmKarl Emanuel1823-05-05BygdeåRickleå
33317LundströmKarl Emanuel1853-12-16SävarBullmark
33318LundströmKarl Emil1885-05-08MalåBrunträsk
33319LundströmKarl Emil1899-01-21SävarSävar
33320LundströmKarl Emil1884-12-23NorsjöNorsjö
33321LundströmKarl Erik1930-01-04LyckseleKnaften
33322LundströmKarl Erik1871-01-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
33323LundströmKarl Fritjiof1902-11-24DegerforsVillsjön
33324LundströmKarl Fritjof1915-06-12BjurholmBraxele
33325LundströmKarl Georg1907-03-01DegerforsSlipstenssjön
33326LundströmKarl Gottfrid1894-03-01BygdeåKvarnfors
33327LundströmKarl Gregor Eugen1923-12-08ÖverluleåÖverluleå
33328LundströmKarl Gunnar1902-12-17LövångerBodan
33329LundströmKarl Gunnar1899-12-25SävarLångåker
33330LundströmKarl Gustaf1911-02-12MalåMalåträsk
33331LundströmKarl Gustav1894-06-06Skellefteå landsDegerbyn
33332LundströmKarl Gustav1870-03-25Umeå landsHaddingen
33333LundströmKarl Gustav1905-01-28Umeå landsSjömellantjäln
33334LundströmKarl Gustav1899-03-24UndersåkerSkansegan
33335LundströmKarl Gustav1891-12-20BurträskKalvträsk
33336LundströmKarl Gustav1866-01-27LövångerLövånger
33337LundströmKarl Gustav1891-06-18LövångerSvarttjärn
33338LundströmKarl Gustav Ferdinand1912-01-03Umeå landsDjupvik
33339LundströmKarl Helge1912-07-06BygdeåNya Storbäcken
33340LundströmKarl Helge1906-10-09VännäsSpöland
33341LundströmKarl Helge Leander1904-01-03DegerforsTväråträsk
33342LundströmKarl Helmer1900-06-08BjurholmNylunda
33343LundströmKarl Henning1912-01-25BygdeåLustigkulla
33344LundströmKarl Henrik1820-02-19BurträskGammelbyn
33345LundströmKarl Henry Bernt1925-12-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33346LundströmKarl Herman1920-08-27LyckseleSläppträsk
33347LundströmKarl Herman1888-09-16NorgeLade
33348LundströmKarl Hugo Valdemar1897-06-01LyckseleAjaur
33349LundströmKarl Hällo1886-10-28VännäsVänfors
33350LundströmKarl Jakob1858-04-30SävarSävar såg
33351LundströmKarl Jakob Edvin1891-06-13SävarSävar
33352LundströmKarl Johan1837-10-03JörnHornsträsk
33353LundströmKarl Johan1842-12-19BygdeåLegdeå
33354LundströmKarl Johan1860-12-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
33355LundströmKarl Johan1836-03-03BurträskStavträsk
33356LundströmKarl Johan1873-02-23Umeå landsTjälamark
33357LundströmKarl Johan1894-04-12AlnöStrand
33358LundströmKarl Johan1893-05-08AlnöStrand
33359LundströmKarl Johan1858-03-29VärmlandFryksände
33360LundströmKarl Johan1910-10-13SidensjöDrömme
33361LundströmKarl Johan1814-04-24Skellefteå landsHornträsk
33362LundströmKarl Johan1834-02-15BurträskKalvträsk
33363LundströmKarl Johan1874-11-25BurträskVästby
33364LundströmKarl Johan1849-01-13BygdeåRatubäck
33365LundströmKarl Johan1870-05-24ArjeplogBjörkliden
33366LundströmKarl Johan Einar1890-04-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33367LundströmKarl Johan Gustf1922-06-02RobertsforsRobertsfors
33368LundströmKarl Johan Olof1843-01-09NordmalingPrästbordet
33369LundströmKarl Johan Villiam1898-05-30NordmalingOlofsfors
33370LundströmKarl Jonas1860-12-27DegerforsStorsävarträsk
33371LundströmKarl Jonas1864-12-28DegerforsStorsävarträsk
33372LundströmKarl Knut1913-08-21ÖrträskÖrträsk
33373LundströmKarl Leander1897-07-06Umeå landsVästerteg
33374LundströmKarl Lennart1924-02-28VännäsVänfors
33375LundströmKarl Leonard1873-11-27BurträskKalvträsk
33376LundströmKarl Linus1920-05-09VännäsVänfors
33377LundströmKarl Linus1887-05-08BygdeåBroänget
33378LundströmKarl Ludvig1878-12-24JörnHornsträsk
33379LundströmKarl Ludvig1896-01Piteå landsPiteå lands
33380LundströmKarl Ludvig1884-05-29JörnNäverlund
33381LundströmKarl Ludvig1879-08-16BygdeåLegdeå
33382LundströmKarl Magnus1879-11-15DegerforsÅmsele
33383LundströmKarl Magnus1854-06-28DegerforsRödå
33384LundströmKarl Magnus1903-01-27DegerforsVillsjön
33385LundströmKarl Manfred1928-07-07VännäsVänfors
33386LundströmKarl Olof1853-09-04BygdeåÖverklinten
33387LundströmKarl Olof1819-02-08Umeå landsHåkmark
33388LundströmKarl Olof1874-05-20SävarJohannisfors
33389LundströmKarl Olof Freddi1909-07-03Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
33390LundströmKarl Olof Ivar1931-06-29BygdeåBäcknäs
33391LundströmKarl Oskar1877-09-21LövångerBodan
33392LundströmKarl Oskar1895-05-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
33393LundströmKarl Oskar1888-03-10Umeå landsKroksjö
33394LundströmKarl Oskar1888-03-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
33395LundströmKarl Oskar1882-10-18LyckseleKyrkbyn
33396LundströmKarl Oskar1891-07-12ÖrträskÖrträsk
33397LundströmKarl Oskar1887-09-25BurträskKalvträsk
33398LundströmKarl Oskar1857-07-03BurträskKalvträsk
33399LundströmKarl Oskar1875-11-04MalåLainejaur
33400LundströmKarl Oskar1875-07-23LövångerHökmark
33401LundströmKarl Oskar1875-09-12DegerforsTegsnäset
33402LundströmKarl Otto1871-06-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
33403LundströmKarl Petter1851-06-28SävarSävar
33404LundströmKarl Petter1862-10-14SävarIvarsboda
33405LundströmKarl Ragnar1904-07-26Umeå landsDjäkneböle
33406LundströmKarl Rikard1914-10-25VännäsStärkesmark
33407LundströmKarl Robert1874-11-21SävarGunnismark
33408LundströmKarl Rune Haldo1918-11-02BygdeåDalkarlså
33409LundströmKarl Runo1912-03-14ÅseleÅsele
33410LundströmKarl Sigfrid1897-04-25BurträskLubboträsk
33411LundströmKarl Signar Paul1930-07-05TavelsjöHjuksbäck
33412LundströmKarl Sture Herman1918-03-10Umeå landsDjupvik
33413LundströmKarl Torsten1932-08-12BygdeåLantnäs
33414LundströmKarl Valter1906-05-03ÅseleÅsele
33415LundströmKarl Valter1908-03-22ÅseleÅsele
33416LundströmKarl Verner1917-09-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
33417LundströmKarl Verner1896-03-13????
33418LundströmKarl Verner1900-09-05LövångerHökmark
33419LundströmKarl Vilhelm1902-07-14DegerforsGranön
33420LundströmKarl Yngve Ingemar1931-11-07VännäsHöganäs
33421LundströmKarolina1863-03-23BurträskVästbyn
33422LundströmKarolina Charlotta1869-07-11HolmsundHolmsund
33423LundströmKarolina Lovisa1893-12-19SävarIvarsboda
33424LundströmKatarina Beata1805-12-14Umeå landsSävar
33425LundströmKatarina Charlotta1830-10-29Bygdeå