Kr��ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N
O0 O1 O2 O3
P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: O
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
20001OlofssonPer1818SjälevadHanabäck
20002OlofssonPer1813-01-14Umeå landsSörfors
20003OlofssonPer1775-10-18ArnäsSkortse
20004OlofssonPer1821-02-12SjälevadFrämmerbilla
20005OlofssonPer1792-07-20VilhelminaSvanaberget
20006OlofssonPer1814-10-05Anundsjö?Anundsjö?
20007OlofssonPer1806-12-24Skellefteå landsKusmark
20008OlofssonPer1815-07-12SjälevadHanabäck
20009OlofssonPer1830-11-02VilhelminaLövnäs
20010OlofssonPer1775-09-10NysätraBrände
20011OlofssonPer1830-09-13BjörnaGideå
20012OlofssonPer1811-05-17BygdeåJomark
20013OlofssonPer1860-12-10VännäsLångnäs
20014OlofssonPer1781-01-16JunseleDegersjöberget
20015OlofssonPer1788-02-14FjällsjöOrrnäs
20016OlofssonPer1770-10-27NysätraKlintsjön
20017OlofssonPer1851-04-23AnundsjöHädanberg
20018OlofssonPer1862-08-18NysätraGumboda
20019OlofssonPer1848-08-30DegerforsDegerfors
20020OlofssonPer1808-09-07Umeå landsBerg
20021OlofssonPer1792-07-12SidensjöHållen
20022OlofssonPer1862-01-24DegerforsKrången
20023OlofssonPer1812-02-11BjörnaBjörna by
20024OlofssonPer1790-01-06ArnäsLunne
20025OlofssonPer1816-03-03SkorpedByvattnet
20026OlofssonPer1825-12-02DegerforsHelsingfors
20027OlofssonPer1819-02-11SkorpedByvattnet
20028OlofssonPer1822-06-18Umeå landsSörfors
20029OlofssonPer1808-08-31Umeå landsVästerhiske
20030OlofssonPer1808-07-22Umeå landsHörnefors
20031OlofssonPer1805-01NätraNätra
20032OlofssonPer1834-03-17BjörnaBjörnsjö
20033OlofssonPer1840-03-31Umeå landsÖverboda
20034OlofssonPer1842-05-21NysätraRisvattnet
20035OlofssonPer1793-04-20MoÖstansjö
20036OlofssonPer1810-12-03NysätraBrände
20037OlofssonPer1801-09-18SjälevadSkortsjö
20038OlofssonPer1774-07-20FjällsjöNorrnäs
20039OlofssonPer1830-08-01BygdeåEdfastmark
20040OlofssonPer1780-08-13SjälevadÖsteralnäs
20041OlofssonPer1779-03-11SjälevadSvedje
20042OlofssonPer1824-05-23NorsjöSvansele
20043OlofssonPer1770 cirka????
20044OlofssonPer1878-12-19AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20045OlofssonPer1802-11-12TåsjöRösström
20046OlofssonPer1864-12-03DegerforsBjurfors
20047OlofssonPer1842-03-17DoroteaSvanabyn
20048OlofssonPer1799-10-13Skellefteå landsByske
20049OlofssonPer1884-12-10AnundsjöStorsele
20050OlofssonPer1845-02-22Umeå landsHissjö
20051OlofssonPer1835-05-23Umeå landsÖverboda
20052OlofssonPer1857-07-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20053OlofssonPer1779-10-10ÅseleÅsele
20054OlofssonPer1813-01-17ArnäsArnäs
20055OlofssonPer1829-04-26BurträskBygdeträsk
20056OlofssonPer1836-12-08MoGala
20057OlofssonPer1777-08-13BygdeåRickleå
20058OlofssonPer1871-06-19DegerforsKamsjön
20059OlofssonPer1857-05-29Umeå landsHögskuru
20060OlofssonPer1804-01-05NysätraFlarken
20061OlofssonPer1818-11-04ArnäsÖsterBursjö
20062OlofssonPer1820-02-24ArnäsÖsterBursjö
20063OlofssonPer1838-03-14Umeå landsSörfors
20064OlofssonPer1861-02-22ÅreÅre
20065OlofssonPer1797-06-12BygdeåBjensjö
20066OlofssonPer1786-01-16LövångerBroträsk
20067OlofssonPer1836-09-25BurträskTjärnberget
20068OlofssonPer1806-09-28SjälevadGottne
20069OlofssonPer1792-10-16LövångerBissjön
20070OlofssonPer1818-01-10NysätraGunsmark
20071OlofssonPer1868-12-07Umeå landsRöbäck
20072OlofssonPer1835-06-28SjälevadFors
20073OlofssonPer1803-02-28BurträskKalvträsk
20074OlofssonPer1819-09-11SjälevadÖversjäla
20075OlofssonPer1805NätraNätra
20076OlofssonPer1798-03-03RamseleHolme
20077OlofssonPer1823-09-05SjälevadMåle
20078OlofssonPer1811-11-06SjälevadSörvästansjö
20079OlofssonPer1817-06-25BygdeåÖverklinten
20080OlofssonPer1828-01-03RobertsforsStenfors
20081OlofssonPer1803-01-14BygdeåRickleå
20082OlofssonPer1816-01-24AnundsjöSörflärke
20083OlofssonPer1833-11-04NysätraEstersmark
20084OlofssonPer1841-06-18DoroteaLajksjö
20085OlofssonPer1833-10-08SjälevadFors
20086OlofssonPer1881-04-02AnundsjöVästersel
20087OlofssonPer1875-02-07Umeå landsHäggnäs
20088OlofssonPer1828-08-09Skellefteå landsErsmark
20089OlofssonPer1805-08-21SjälevadVästergärdal
20090OlofssonPer1844-12-28LövångerSvarttjärn
20091OlofssonPer1835-11-13AnundsjöNorrböle
20092OlofssonPer1841-07-22BygdeåGullmark
20093OlofssonPer1871-04-08Umeå landsTräskliden
20094OlofssonPer1823-01-09NysätraKålaboda
20095OlofssonPer1866-02-21MoSkortsjö
20096OlofssonPer1832-03-30StrömRisselås
20097OlofssonPer1776-08-12Skellefteå landsStorkåge
20098OlofssonPer1866-09-07Umeå landsErsmark
20099OlofssonPer1854-06-02SjälevadNyland
20100OlofssonPer1846-11-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
20101OlofssonPer1838-09-16SjälevadNyland
20102OlofssonPer1817-03-04VilhelminaNorra Latikberg
20103OlofssonPer1818-04-12FjällsjöRudsjö
20104OlofssonPer1796-10-20NysätraFlarken
20105OlofssonPer1836-02-17StrömTrångåsen
20106OlofssonPer1893-07-13AnundsjöSkalmsjö
20107OlofssonPer1816-10-19AlanäsRingvattnet
20108OlofssonPer1868-11-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
20109OlofssonPer1837-10-11Umeå landsBjenberg
20110OlofssonPer1833-06-02Umeå landsNyås
20111OlofssonPer1829-03-18Umeå landsRöbäck
20112OlofssonPer1861-10-12MoSkortsjö
20113OlofssonPer1842-05-03SjälevadButsjöböle
20114OlofssonPer1856-05-27AnundsjöVästersel
20115OlofssonPer1796-04-03AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20116OlofssonPer1797-12-23JärnaUppsälje
20117OlofssonPer1867-02-17SjälevadSund
20118OlofssonPer1879-12-23SjälevadNorrbacksjö
20119OlofssonPer1849-12-04Umeå landsStöcksjö
20120OlofssonPer1828-10-30BodumÖn
20121OlofssonPer1836-06-05AnundsjöÖnskan
20122OlofssonPer1785Ådals-Liden?Ådals-Liden?
20123OlofssonPer1834-05-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
20124OlofssonPer1835-06-16Umeå landsÖverboda
20125OlofssonPer1891-01-21BurträskLjusvattnet
20126OlofssonPer1778-08-20SjälevadSvedje
20127OlofssonPer1823-06-02BodumOrrnäs
20128OlofssonPer1882-01-28VännäsSpöland
20129OlofssonPer1798-08-13SidensjöNolås
20130OlofssonPer1876-05-30Umeå landsTavelsjö
20131OlofssonPer1835-10-02NysätraBrände
20132OlofssonPer 1865-03-04Umeå landsHaddingen
20133OlofssonPer1835-05-29LövångerVallen
20134OlofssonPer1858-09-30Umeå landsStöcksjö
20135OlofssonPer1846-11-14SjälevadÖsterås
20136OlofssonPer1819-12-05ReseleHStugusjö
20137OlofssonPer1864-12-17VännäsLångnäs
20138OlofssonPer1846-09-14BurträskGravlund
20139OlofssonPer1830-10-15AnundsjöLångsele
20140OlofssonPer1816-05-01GrundsundaBanafjäl
20141OlofssonPer1770-10-05NordmalingRönnholm
20142OlofssonPer1866-08-29GrundsundaSkademark
20143OlofssonPer1846-11-25GrundsundaSkademark
20144OlofssonPer1806-04-06GrundsundaSkede
20145OlofssonPer1821-07-02GrundsundaBanafjäl
20146OlofssonPer1853-04-05GrundsundaDombäck
20147OlofssonPer1777-09-01LyckseleÖrträsk
20148OlofssonPer1789-06-29LyckseleKnaften
20149OlofssonPer1793-12-25ArnäsLemusjö
20150OlofssonPer1810-10-19NordmalingKarlsbäck
20151OlofssonPer1770-07-18ArnäsKroksjö
20152OlofssonPer1781-02-17ArnäsVästergidsjö
20153OlofssonPer1783-05-03ArnäsLunne
20154OlofssonPer1788-11-14ArnäsTävra
20155OlofssonPer1826-08-11BjörnaKärrsjö
20156OlofssonPer1796-09-11GrundsundaUltrå
20157OlofssonPer1812-12-23ArnäsDekarsön
20158OlofssonPer1828-10-30NordmalingMullsjö
20159OlofssonPer1807-08-02GrundsundaGodmark
20160OlofssonPer1783-10-21Umeå landsNorrmjöle
20161OlofssonPer1773-08-11ArnäsFlärke
20162OlofssonPer1797-08-11NordmalingÖre
20163OlofssonPer1785-03-08NordmalingVallen
20164OlofssonPer1781-12-07NordmalingNorrbyn
20165OlofssonPer1828-06-01NordmalingStavsjöholm
20166OlofssonPer1785-11-13NordmalingMo
20167OlofssonPer1834-06-23ArnäsTorsböle
20168OlofssonPer1814-10-19GrundsundaUtås
20169OlofssonPer1804-12-28NordmalingHåknäs
20170OlofssonPer1783-03-06ArnäsRavesta
20171OlofssonPer1786-08-26NordmalingLevar
20172OlofssonPer1814-03-09Umeå landsHolmön
20173OlofssonPer1782-04-29SjälevadNyliden
20174OlofssonPer1855-08-09GrundsundaSkede
20175OlofssonPer1860-02-23BjurholmLillarmsjö
20176OlofssonPer1870-10-18BjurholmLillarmsjö
20177OlofssonPer1844-03-01GrundsundaFinna
20178OlofssonPer1783-05-05NordmalingBrattfors
20179OlofssonPer1778-07-04ArnäsSmedsbyn
20180OlofssonPer1772-03-22NordmalingAspeå
20181OlofssonPer1853-07-08GrundsundaKasa
20182OlofssonPer1780-05-26NordmalingHörnsjö
20183OlofssonPer1784GrundsundaNyland
20184OlofssonPer1848-11-11DegerforsBjurfors
20185OlofssonPer1850-01-11BjurholmAgnäs
20186OlofssonPer1779-07-25NordmalingHummelholm
20187OlofssonPer1811-12-26BjurholmAgnäs
20188OlofssonPer1791-06-24ArnäsDegerfälle
20189OlofssonPer1850-10-12DegerforsBjurfors
20190OlofssonPer1816-04-07NordmalingJärnäs
20191OlofssonPer1855-01-18GrundsundaGodmersta
20192OlofssonPer1780-03-02NordmalingLedusjö
20193OlofssonPer1782-09-10NordmalingHyngelsböle
20194OlofssonPer1856-05-04BjurholmAgnäs
20195OlofssonPer1811-10-04NordmalingOrrböle
20196OlofssonPer1810-05-18NordmalingLånged
20197OlofssonPer1810-03-08GrundsundaLakamark
20198OlofssonPer1799-06-15NordmalingLevar
20199OlofssonPer1810-09-27BjörnaBjörnsjö
20200OlofssonPer1812-01-10LyckseleSkurträsk
20201OlofssonPer1839-11-01NordmalingBergsjö
20202OlofssonPer1817-06-16GideåKarlsviken
20203OlofssonPer1802-02-01NordmalingBjerten
20204OlofssonPer1779-03-10NordmalingÖre
20205OlofssonPer1798-03-30ArnäsSillviken
20206OlofssonPer1790-11-07NordmalingKarlsbäck
20207OlofssonPer1805-04-25GrundsundaGodmark
20208OlofssonPer1783-11-27NordmalingLånged
20209OlofssonPer1843-09-20GrundsundaGodmark
20210OlofssonPer1814-12-29GrundsundaGodmark
20211OlofssonPer1833-09-16FredrikaLögdasund
20212OlofssonPer1787-01-22SjälevadUttersjö
20213OlofssonPer1771GrundsundaGodmark
20214OlofssonPer1800-02-24NordmalingAgnäs
20215OlofssonPer1835-03-26ArnäsVästerbursjö
20216OlofssonPer1787-06-08NordmalingHörnsjö
20217OlofssonPer1789-07-21LövångerVallen
20218OlofssonPer1810-02-02DegerforsBrännforssund
20219OlofssonPer1799-03-15ArnäsHögland
20220OlofssonPer1793-08-13NysätraSkäran
20221OlofssonPer1774-04-27SjälevadVästerbacke
20222OlofssonPer1772-08-10NordmalingBrattfors
20223OlofssonPer1820-07-09SjälevadNorrvästansjö
20224OlofssonPer1796-02-25NysätraSkäran
20225OlofssonPer1774-03-02DegerforsGranö
20226OlofssonPer1782-10-24LövångerKräkånger
20227OlofssonPer1777-04-12ArnäsTävra
20228OlofssonPer1798-09-06LyckseleVargträsk
20229OlofssonPer1801-04-14LyckseleVargträsk
20230OlofssonPer1834-02-01DegerforsStrycksele
20231OlofssonPer1771-04-18ArnäsFlygsjö
20232OlofssonPer1803-07-30NordmalingKarlsbäck
20233OlofssonPer1775-12-25ArnäsRullböle
20234OlofssonPer1814-01-21GideåSörgidsjö
20235OlofssonPer1825-03-13Umeå landsSörmjöle
20236OlofssonPer1826-08-17ÅseleStensjö
20237OlofssonPer1826-02-26NordmalingDjupsjö
20238OlofssonPer1877-03-01DegerforsKvarnlund
20239OlofssonPer1781-02-18SjälevadNorrvåge
20240OlofssonPer1853NätraNätra
20241OlofssonPer1779-09-23DegerforsRödå
20242OlofssonPer1822-06-24NordmalingOrrböle
20243OlofssonPer1815-12-26BjurholmBalfors
20244OlofssonPer1804-12-03FredrikaLögda
20245OlofssonPer1810-10-20Umeå landsSörfors
20246OlofssonPer1790-04-13Umeå landsStöcke
20247OlofssonPer1796-01-06LidenByn
20248OlofssonPer1770-11-19DegerforsRödå
20249OlofssonPer1787-11-14Umeå landsBrattby
20250OlofssonPer1823-08-25ArnäsHögbyn
20251OlofssonPer1783-02-22BygdeåSjulsmark
20252OlofssonPer1774-08-06Umeå landsBjenberg
20253OlofssonPer1820-04-12BjurholmBalfors
20254OlofssonPer1790-04-12Umeå landsSörmjöle
20255OlofssonPer1808-11-05GideåHundsjö
20256OlofssonPer1772-01-05SjälevadVallen
20257OlofssonPer1830-08-12GideåLemesjö
20258OlofssonPer1821-10-03ArnäsHögbyn
20259OlofssonPer1785ÅseleTjärn
20260OlofssonPer1787-07-16LyckseleBäverträsk
20261OlofssonPer1836-06-03BjurholmOttervattnet
20262OlofssonPer1784-10-06ArnäsSvedje
20263OlofssonPer1809-01-17Umeå landsRödå
20264OlofssonPer1804-10-07ArnäsLomviken
20265OlofssonPer1784-07-06ArnäsHögbyn
20266OlofssonPer1774-03-19ArnäsTorsböle
20267OlofssonPer1787-04-20NordmalingHyngelsböle
20268OlofssonPer1797-11-19LyckseleKnaften
20269OlofssonPer1793-07-27SjälevadDomsjö
20270OlofssonPer1801-08-11Umeå landsNyby
20271OlofssonPer1824-04-23ArnäsTäfteå
20272OlofssonPer1781-09-21AnundsjöNordsjö
20273OlofssonPer1812-01-01GideåFlärke
20274OlofssonPer1774????
20275OlofssonPer1782-05-28ArnäsRullböle
20276OlofssonPer1774-12-19Umeå landsHäggnäs
20277OlofssonPer1807-01-14ArnäsLomviken
20278OlofssonPer1810-08-26Umeå landsÅkertjärn
20279OlofssonPer1807-12-17ÅseleOxvattnet
20280OlofssonPer1820-07-30GideåLemesjö
20281OlofssonPer1832-05-08NysätraFlarken
20282OlofssonPer1855-01-23BjörnaBjörnsjö
20283OlofssonPer1774ÅseleTegelträsk
20284OlofssonPer1793DegerforsDegerfors
20285OlofssonPer1841-01-03LyckseleÖrträsk
20286OlofssonPer1863-09-30SidensjöPrästbordet
20287OlofssonPer1882-06-26AnundsjöRörtjärn
20288OlofssonPer1861-06-04NysätraÅmarken
20289OlofssonPer1842-03-24AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20290OlofssonPer1890-05-23AnundsjöRisbäck
20291OlofssonPer1794-05-06AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20292OlofssonPer1809-03-11LidenBoda
20293OlofssonPer1840-01-06AnundsjöVästersel
20294OlofssonPer1864-07-27SkorpedJohannesberg
20295OlofssonPer1830-06-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20296OlofssonPer1858-11-08AnundsjöÖdsbyn
20297OlofssonPer1815-05-08Brunflo (Z)Brunflo
20298OlofssonPer1857-08-14SkorpedJohannesberg
20299OlofssonPer1842-06-07VilhelminaSiksjö
20300OlofssonPer1789-10-01AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20301OlofssonPer1844-02-17AnundsjöVästersel
20302OlofssonPer1868-07-21SkorpedJohannesberg
20303OlofssonPer1849-01-10NätraNorrtjärn
20304OlofssonPer1833-10-15AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20305OlofssonPer1773-10-26Skellefteå landsKusmark
20306OlofssonPer1851-09-14NätraNorrtjärn
20307OlofssonPer1835-11-24AnundsjöHemsjö
20308OlofssonPer1790-02-11AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20309OlofssonPer1774-06-26SidensjöNäs
20310OlofssonPer1801-02-04AnundsjöDegersjö
20311OlofssonPer1855-10-17LövångerVebomark
20312OlofssonPer1873-04-22AnundsjöNordsjö
20313OlofssonPer1907-01-07SkorpedJohannesberg
20314OlofssonPer1842-01-03LövångerHökmark
20315OlofssonPer1857-01-19Umeå landsNorrfors
20316OlofssonPer1849-12-20AnundsjöVattugården
20317OlofssonPer1802-05-03AnundsjöDegersjö
20318OlofssonPer1831-01-31NätraSörtjärn
20319OlofssonPer1785-07-15AnundsjöKubbe
20320OlofssonPer1825-12-02AnundsjöHädanberg
20321OlofssonPer1844-09-03Umeå landsStöcksjö
20322OlofssonPer1795-02-28AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20323OlofssonPer1785-05-26BygdeåJomark
20324OlofssonPer1846-10-27AnundsjöVattugården
20325OlofssonPer1825-09-07Skellefteå landsStavaträsk
20326OlofssonPer1811-11-23AnundsjöLångsele
20327OlofssonPer1774-01-26AnundsjöÖnskan
20328OlofssonPer1811-12-19AnundsjöÖsterfanbyn
20329OlofssonPer1851-05-16SjälevadPrästbordet
20330OlofssonPer1865-01-21AnundsjöNäs
20331OlofssonPer1848-11-13AnundsjöNäs
20332OlofssonPer1820-08-06VilhelminaSiksjönäs
20333OlofssonPer1869-05-22SidensjöÅ
20334OlofssonPer1849-03-05JörnStavaträsk
20335OlofssonPer1853-07-14AnundsjöDegersjö
20336OlofssonPer1843-09-26SorseleGran
20337OlofssonPer1802-12-24ReseleStugusjön
20338OlofssonPer1872-07-11AnundsjöSörböle
20339OlofssonPer1865-03-14AnundsjöLångsele
20340OlofssonPer1843-01-22AnundsjöHolmsjö
20341OlofssonPer1839-01-12SidensjöRössjö
20342OlofssonPer1804-08-20SjälevadÖversjäla
20343OlofssonPer1854-08-15Skellefteå landsBjurfors
20344OlofssonPer1891-12-12AnundsjöNorrböle
20345OlofssonPer Abraham1877-08-25Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
20346OlofssonPer Abraham1890-04-25SjälevadÖverbilla
20347OlofssonPer Abraham1845-11-11GrundsundaFinna
20348OlofssonPer Adolf1839-01-31BurträskBygdeträsk
20349OlofssonPer Adolf1812-04-20BurträskKalvträsk
20350OlofssonPer Adolf1882-03-25Umeå landsLövön
20351OlofssonPer Adolf1893-06-23AnundsjöYttersel
20352OlofssonPer Albert1871-11-04NordmalingNyåker
20353OlofssonPer Alex1894-02-01Umeå landsFällforsån
20354OlofssonPer Alexander1880-09-29DegerforsSlipstensjön
20355OlofssonPer Alexius1899-04-21DegerforsRisliden
20356OlofssonPer Alfred1881-06-20DegerforsSkurträsk
20357OlofssonPer Alfred1871-07-13BjurholmNorrström
20358OlofssonPer Algot1905-02-04NysätraSvenmarken
20359OlofssonPer Algot1901-01-23LövångerBlacke
20360OlofssonPer Almar1902-02-22LövångerVallen
20361OlofssonPer Almar1910-08-11NysätraSkäran
20362OlofssonPer Almar Johannes1930-10-10LövångerMångbyn
20363OlofssonPer Alvar1912-08-25NysätraBrände
20364OlofssonPer Alvar1914-12-12BjörnaKärrsjö
20365OlofssonPer Alvar1906-09-18AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20366OlofssonPer Anders1771-12-19Skellefteå landsTjärn
20367OlofssonPer Anders Gunnar1954-11-16FredrikaFredrika
20368OlofssonPer Anton1857-01-16LövångerHökmark
20369OlofssonPer Anton1868-07-12LövångerVallen
20370OlofssonPer Anton1887-04-02MalåRentjärnberg
20371OlofssonPer Anton1839-05-26BurträskLjusvattnet
20372OlofssonPer Anton1828-03-10LövångerHötjärn
20373OlofssonPer Anton1844-03-22LövångerVallen
20374OlofssonPer Anton1863-10-02NysätraFlarken
20375OlofssonPer Anton1859-08-30NysätraKrokvattnet
20376OlofssonPer Anton1842-01-01BurträskBodbyn
20377OlofssonPer Anton1826-02-13BurträskÅbyn
20378OlofssonPer Anton1826-03-16NysätraFlarken
20379OlofssonPer Anton1835-09-12BurträskAndersvattnet
20380OlofssonPer Anton1873-04-17BygdeåHögfors
20381OlofssonPer Anton1857-02-18BygdeåSikeå
20382OlofssonPer Anton1866-08-31LövångerKräkånger
20383OlofssonPer Anton1823-04-20LövångerVebomark
20384OlofssonPer Anton1859-01-04NysätraFlarken
20385OlofssonPer Anton1835-08-23BygdeåRatu
20386OlofssonPer Anton1875-07-18Skellefteå landsBäck
20387OlofssonPer Anton1856-06-01NysätraKålaboda
20388OlofssonPer Anton1833-06-30BygdeåRatu
20389OlofssonPer Anton1849-06-02NysätraBrände
20390OlofssonPer Anton1853-09-21NysätraStrandfors
20391OlofssonPer Anton1823-06-23BurträskÅbyn
20392OlofssonPer Anton1825-10-29BygdeåÅkullsjön
20393OlofssonPer Anton1837-10-01LyckselForsheden
20394OlofssonPer Anton1838-07-03BurträskTorrbergsliden
20395OlofssonPer Anton1883-09-25NordmalingAva
20396OlofssonPer Anton1864-03-13NordmalingDjupsjö
20397OlofssonPer Anton1877-10-17NordmalingAva
20398OlofssonPer Anton1856-12-28NordmalingOrrböle
20399OlofssonPer Anton1893-05-22NordmalingAva
20400OlofssonPer Arne1930-03-23MalåRentjärnberg
20401OlofssonPer Arne Johannes1911-12-14BurträskBursiljum
20402OlofssonPer Aron1896-05-17Umeå landsRöbäck
20403OlofssonPer Arvid1895-03-17DegerforsVidelund
20404OlofssonPer Arvid1907-03-13AnundsjöNäs
20405OlofssonPer August1884-09-21BurträskBursiljum
20406OlofssonPer August1866-10-17NysätraGumboda
20407OlofssonPer August1854-02-13ArvidsjaurNorra Grundträsk
20408OlofssonPer August1891-05-27AnundsjöSörböle
20409OlofssonPer August1854-07-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
20410OlofssonPer August1849-10-19BurträskGrantjälen
20411OlofssonPer August1855-08-27DegerforsHäggnäs
20412OlofssonPer August1873-08-26Umeå landsBöleå
20413OlofssonPer August1906-02-15StenseleKaskeluogt
20414OlofssonPer August1888-08-27AnundsjöBergsjö
20415OlofssonPer August1876-01-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
20416OlofssonPer August1867-12-19LyckseleKöningslund
20417OlofssonPer August1889-04-24DegerforsMedsele
20418OlofssonPer August1853-03-06VilhelminaStatsås
20419OlofssonPer Axel1887-02-23GrundsundaHögen
20420OlofssonPer Axel1911-01-02AnundsjöSörböle
20421OlofssonPer David1886-06-25AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20422OlofssonPer Edvard1874-03-14DegerforsGladaberg
20423OlofssonPer Edvard1836-01-19DoroteaGranberget
20424OlofssonPer Edvard1879-03-17DegerforsBrännforssund
20425OlofssonPer Edvin1925-02-17StenseleLaisbäck
20426OlofssonPer Efraim1835-06-30LyckseleKnaften
20427OlofssonPer Efraim1837-09-28GrundsundaRönnholm
20428OlofssonPer Efraim1822-08-21NordmalingNorrbyn
20429OlofssonPer Einar1912-03-13AnundsjöSörflärke
20430OlofssonPer Emanuel1894-12-25ReseleResele
20431OlofssonPer Emanuel1832-04-02FilipstadPersbergs gruvor
20432OlofssonPer Emil1903-05-21NysätraBrände
20433OlofssonPer Engelbert1889-11-01NysätraGumboda
20434OlofssonPer Erik1856-08-02NorsjöNorrbrännan
20435OlofssonPer Erik1855-05-05ÅseleYxsjö
20436OlofssonPer Erik1798-01-01MoÖstergärdal
20437OlofssonPer Erik1839-10-08ArnäsÖverfälle
20438OlofssonPer Erik1836-10-09ArnäsÖverfälle
20439OlofssonPer Erik1847-05-21ÅseleHolmträsk
20440OlofssonPer Erik1841-01-24LyckseleFlakaträsk
20441OlofssonPer Erik1835-07-24SidensjöSkureå
20442OlofssonPer Erik1819-11-19DegerforsÅmsele
20443OlofssonPer Erik1848-07-08ArnäsBursjöholmen
20444OlofssonPer Erik1829-08-14ArnäsTorsböle
20445OlofssonPer Erik1834-04-18BjurholmVästernyliden
20446OlofssonPer Erik1819-10-08ÅseleAlmsele
20447OlofssonPer Erik1832-04-02ArnäsTorsböle
20448OlofssonPer Erik1826-06-24VilhelminaBäsksjö
20449OlofssonPer Erik1841-09-14DoroteaGranås
20450OlofssonPer Erik1855-10-27StenseleNorråker
20451OlofssonPer Erik1817-09-26LyckseleGranliden
20452OlofssonPer Erik1817-09-20FredrikaStrömåker
20453OlofssonPer Erik1826-05-23GideåFlygsjö
20454OlofssonPer Erik1798-08-16BurträskBygdeträsk
20455OlofssonPer Erik1828-08-13ArnäsTäfteå
20456OlofssonPer Erik1834-03-05SidensjöLindesmark,Skureå
20457OlofssonPer Erik1835-07-24SidensjöLindesmark,Skureå
20458OlofssonPer Erik1844-05-10VilhelminaGransjö
20459OlofssonPer Evert1907-02-17BurträskInnansjön
20460OlofssonPer Folke1914-05-17Umeå landsLövön
20461OlofssonPer Fredrik1968-04-16SundsvallSkön
20462OlofssonPer Gottfrid1891-08-14NysätraHertsånger
20463OlofssonPer Gottfrid1891-11-28Umeå landsFällforsån
20464OlofssonPer Gottfrid1896-08-13GrundsundaKasa
20465OlofssonPer Gotthard1889-10-31GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
20466OlofssonPer Gottner1916-04-26BjörnaKärrsjö
20467OlofssonPer Greger1915-02-17AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20468OlofssonPer Gunnar1900-09-16BjörnaBjörna
20469OlofssonPer Gustaf1875-03-09BurträskRisåträsk
20470OlofssonPer Gustaf1889-06-03NysätraBjurmyrkammen
20471OlofssonPer Gustav1900-08-23SanderneLångrör
20472OlofssonPer Gustav1849-06-29LövångerNäset
20473OlofssonPer Gustav1848-05-01BygdeåUltervattnet
20474OlofssonPer Gustav1822-02-22Umeå landsÖsterteg
20475OlofssonPer Gustav1871-05-09LövångerUltersjön
20476OlofssonPer Gustav1833-04-25BurträskBodbyn
20477OlofssonPer Gustav1880-03-08SjälevadSund
20478OlofssonPer Gösta1918-04-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20479OlofssonPer Gösta Valdemar1934-09-08SävarGravmark
20480OlofssonPer Göte1924-02-11BjörnaUttersjö
20481OlofssonPer Helge1915-03-08BygdeåSörfors
20482OlofssonPer Helmer1893-04-29LövångerVebomark
20483OlofssonPer Henrik1880-02-18FrostvikenLeipikvattnet
20484OlofssonPer Hjalmar1904-03-17VilhelminaBrännberg
20485OlofssonPer Hjalmar Emanuel1891-02-04VilhelminaBrännåker
20486OlofssonPer Hjalmar Fridian1897-05-25VilhelminaJärvsjö
20487OlofssonPer Isak1860-12-31VilhelminaLatikberg
20488OlofssonPer Johan1823-03-02Umeå landsGrubbe
20489OlofssonPer Johan1841-06-23ÅseleMarielund
20490OlofssonPer Johan1867-10-19ÖrträskLångsele
20491OlofssonPer Johan1894-04-05StenseleErsmark
20492OlofssonPer Johan1822-06-24BjurholmBjörknäs
20493OlofssonPer Johan1839-09-09GrundsundaUtanås
20494OlofssonPer Johan1855-04-16BjurholmSörby
20495OlofssonPer Johan1841-11-03NorsjöÖrträsk
20496OlofssonPer Johan1860-11-27Skellefteå landsBjurfors
20497OlofssonPer Johan1905-10-13AnundsjöInnertällmo
20498OlofssonPer Johan1847-08-13ArvidsjaurHögnäs
20499OlofssonPer Johan August1866-01-11BjurholmBalfors
20500OlofssonPer Johannes1920-11-12BurträskBursiljum
20501OlofssonPer Jonas1897-01-08DoroteaSvanaby
20502OlofssonPer Julius1868-06-19ÅseleSiksjö
20503OlofssonPer Julius1921-04-12AnundsjöLångsele
20504OlofssonPer Konrad1894-07-09DegerforsLövliden
20505OlofssonPer Konrad1889-05-15SjälevadSjälevad
20506OlofssonPer Leonard1884-06-04NordmalingHögland
20507OlofssonPer Leonard1844-09-23LyckseleKnaften
20508OlofssonPer Leonard1873-12-22BygdeåBäck
20509OlofssonPer Ludvig1879-01-09BjörnaMovattnet
20510OlofssonPer Ludvig1888-02-20SävarSävar
20511OlofssonPer Ludvig1900-09-11BygdeåBäck
20512OlofssonPer Ludvig1887-09-19Umeå landsInnertavle
20513OlofssonPer Ludvig1858-04-03GideåFlärke
20514OlofssonPer Magnus1860 cirkaYtterlännäsNäs
20515OlofssonPer Magnus1883-10-10AlanäsHarrsjön
20516OlofssonPer Magnus1878-06-19NordmalingBergsjö
20517OlofssonPer Manfred1895-06-11ArnäsHögland
20518OlofssonPer Martin1890-03-03SjälevadSund
20519OlofssonPer Martin1831-04-30ArnäsSillviken
20520OlofssonPer Mikael1860-06-15GrundsundaVästerstensäter
20521OlofssonPer Nikanor1878-04-25ArnäsBygdom
20522OlofssonPer Niklas1878-10-25ArnäsIdbyn
20523OlofssonPer Olof1838-11-03SjälevadBerg
20524OlofssonPer Olof1844-05-09SjälevadKroksta
20525OlofssonPer Olof1936-01-01VilhelminaBrännåker
20526OlofssonPer Olof1801-02-20LyckseleUmgransele
20527OlofssonPer Olof1837-04-23GrundsundaKönsa
20528OlofssonPer Olof1812-04-02LyckseleKyrkbyn
20529OlofssonPer Olof1816-02-22Umeå landsVästerteg
20530OlofssonPer Olof1828-01-17SjälevadÖverhörnäs
20531OlofssonPer Olof1817-09-24FredrikaLångbäcken
20532OlofssonPer Olof1825-01-30SjälevadVägersta
20533OlofssonPer Olof1819-08-06FredrikaLångbäcken
20534OlofssonPer Olof1817-08-25LyckseleÖravan
20535OlofssonPer Olof1817-06-21StenseleSkarvsjön
20536OlofssonPer Olof1864-03-13BygdeåKrokbäcken
20537OlofssonPer Olof1871-12-23FredrikaAlingås
20538OlofssonPer Olof1829-05-05SjälevadFrämmerbilla
20539OlofssonPer Olof1851-11-28ÅseleSöråsele
20540OlofssonPer Olof1838-09-02StenseleLångvattnet
20541OlofssonPer Olof1842-10-10SjälevadÖverhörnäs
20542OlofssonPer Olof1873-01-21Umeå landsHäggnäs
20543OlofssonPer Olof1886-04-12BygdeåLantnäs
20544OlofssonPer Olof1846-12-24BygdeåHäggnäs
20545OlofssonPer Olof1837-10-16BygdeåYtterklinten
20546OlofssonPer Olof1854-01-24Umeå landsStöcksjö
20547OlofssonPer Olof1854-05-30BjurholmStröm
20548OlofssonPer Olof1862-04-13GideåLemesjö
20549OlofssonPer Olof1877-03-18GrundsundaFinna
20550OlofssonPer Olof1841-04-20BjörnaHemling
20551OlofssonPer Olof1810-11-16LyckseleÖrträsk
20552OlofssonPer Olof1828-10-22GrundsundaVästerstensäter
20553OlofssonPer Olof1832-03-10GrundsundaStensäter
20554OlofssonPer Olof1845-01-26NordmalingStorfall
20555OlofssonPer Olof1820-01-23GrundsundaÄllön
20556OlofssonPer Olof1843-07-07GideåByviken
20557OlofssonPer Olof1861-08-14GideåEldsmark
20558OlofssonPer Olof1854-03-12GideåSörgidsjö
20559OlofssonPer Olof1850-05-04BjurholmStröm
20560OlofssonPer Olof1812-11-08LyckseleHornmyr
20561OlofssonPer Olof1822-03-02ArnäsBursjöholm
20562OlofssonPer Olof1803-05-06LyckseleVindelgransele
20563OlofssonPer Olof1854-02-07GideåLomviken
20564OlofssonPer Olof1847-01-03GideåVästergidsjö
20565OlofssonPer Olof1838-09-21BjurholmBjurholm
20566OlofssonPer Olof1837-03-15BodumBölen
20567OlofssonPer Olof1848-09-05NorsjöÄlgliden
20568OlofssonPer Olof1875-09-16AnundsjöBredbyn
20569OlofssonPer Olof1884-02-22VilhelminaSiksjönäs
20570OlofssonPer Olof Berner1896-08-21BurträskÅsträsk
20571OlofssonPer Olof Henry1933-09-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
20572OlofssonPer Olof Ingemar1926-10-03TavelsjöTavelsjö
20573OlofssonPer Olof Johan1919-06-19FrostvikenStorjola
20574Olofssonper Olof Sören1934-02-09Umeå landsInnertavle
20575OlofssonPer Olov1942-05-07VilhelminaStatsås
20576OlofssonPer Olov1942-06-17Umeå landsHössjö
20577OlofssonPer Oskar1852-05-09ArvidsjaurNorra Grundträsk
20578OlofssonPer Oskar1915-09-23BygdeåHögfors
20579OlofssonPer Oskar1877-09-28VilhelminaHälla
20580OlofssonPer Oskar1852-04-23GävleGävle
20581OlofssonPer Oskar1878-10-04LyckseleGäddträsk
20582OlofssonPer Oskar Sigfrid1886-12-18LyckseleTuggensele
20583OlofssonPer Otto1871-12-17LövångerVallen
20584OlofssonPer Otto1878-11-26SjälevadVästergärdal
20585OlofssonPer Otto1868-03-08LövångerVebomark
20586OlofssonPer Otto1856-07-24BygdeåBobacken
20587OlofssonPer Rikard1905-07-23SjälevadHörneborg
20588OlofssonPer Robert1874-06-22LövångerLövånger
20589OlofssonPer Robert1855-09-18BurträskBursiljum
20590OlofssonPer Samuel1796-08-20BygdeåSkinnarbyn
20591OlofssonPer Sigfrid1874-09-20NysätraKrokvattnet
20592OlofssonPer Sigurd1913-08-03BygdeåÖverklinten
20593OlofssonPer Teodor1902-03-02BygdeåBäck
20594OlofssonPer Tore1928-11-04Umeå landsStöcke
20595OlofssonPer Valfrid1886-05-04Umeå landsBaggböle sågverk
20596OlofssonPer Verner1904-11-26ÅseleÖverrissjö
20597OlofssonPer Vihard1902-06-28ÅseleForsnäs
20598OlofssonPer Viktor1886-04-26BjörnaKärrsjö
20599OlofssonPer Viktor1889-10-10Umeå stadUmeå stad
20600OlofssonPer Viktor Botvid1917-01-25BjörnaKärrsjö
20601OlofssonPer Vilhelm1892-05-25DoroteaBellvik
20602OlofssonPer Vilhelm1818-05-08BygdeåStorbäcken
20603OlofssonPer Vilhelm1845-01-19BurträskStensträsk
20604OlofssonPer Vilhelm Ingemar1933-09-01SävarGravmark
20605OlofssonPer Vilmar1901-04-24GrundsundaÄllön
20606OlofssonPer Zakarias1879-09-06NysätraNybyn
20607OlofssonPeter Erik1863-04-17ÅseleYxsjö
20608OlofssonPeter Olof1892-11-24TåsjöRotnäset
20609OlofssonPetrus1872-12-08NysätraGumboda
20610OlofssonPetrus1849-02-16NysätraNysätra
20611OlofssonPetrus1888-05-30AnundsjöSörflärke
20612OlofssonPetrus1885-07-15AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20613OlofssonPetrus1878-02-04AnundsjöHemsjö
20614OlofssonPetrus1876-12-25NysätraBrände
20615OlofssonPetrus1872-01-24GideåFlärke
20616OlofssonPetrus1908-10-22AnundsjöHemsjö
20617OlofssonPetrus1880-02-05AnundsjöSkalmsjö
20618OlofssonPetrus1873-03-25AnundsjöFällkäl
20619OlofssonPetrus1878-05-08AnundsjöSkalmsjö
20620OlofssonPetrus1884-05-10AnundsjöRisbäck
20621OlofssonPetrus1901-04-18AnundsjöKubbe
20622OlofssonPetrus1893-11-26AnundsjöÖsterfanby
20623OlofssonPetrus1885-03-08AnundsjöHädanberg
20624OlofssonPetrus1876-09-20AnundsjöSörflärke
20625OlofssonPetrus1870-09-07AnundsjöKubbe
20626OlofssonPetrus Berthold1892-08-11GrundsundaStensäter
20627OlofssonPetrus Gottfrid1903-06-28Umeå landsÖn
20628OlofssonPetrus Oskar1882-03-16BjörnaGideå
20629OlofssonPetrus Viktor1893-06-29GrundsundaKönsa
20630OlofssonPetter1862-01-06NysätraKlintsjön
20631OlofssonPetter1865-02-24NysätraSkäran
20632OlofssonPetter Amandus1889-01-30VilhelminaStorsele
20633OlofssonPhilip Samuel1811-12-23LyckseleLycksele
20634OlofssonPål1818-07-20SidensjöHämra
20635OlofssonPål1820-12-23DoroteaLajksjö
20636OlofssonPål1795-08-05BodumOrrnäs
20637OlofssonPål1833-11-20FöllingeTuvattnet
20638OlofssonRagna Gudrun1941-07-31BurträskInnansjö
20639OlofssonRagna Johanna1912-12-31AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
20640OlofssonRagnar Andreas1902-12-24LövångerBlacke
20641OlofssonRagnar Holmfrid1928-07-16TärnaLövlund
20642OlofssonRagnar Olaus1914-10-01NysätraPellboda
20643OlofssonRagnar Villiam1892-11-08ArnäsHögland
20644OlofssonRagnhild Amanda1930-12-29BurträskJärvtjärn
20645OlofssonRagnhild Helena1905-04-08DegerforsRisliden
20646OlofssonRagnhild Ingeborg1922-01-05AnundsjöVästersel
20647OlofssonRagnhild Margareta1941-03-20BurträskBodbyn
20648OlofssonRagnhild Regina1922-09-13ÅseleBorgsjö
20649OlofssonRakel Alice1900-08-22DegerforsÅmsele
20650OlofssonRakel Astrid Elisabet1905-12-30NordmalingAspeå
20651OlofssonRakel Helga Linnea1902-11-21SorseleHällnäs
20652OlofssonRakel Henrietta1928-01-08StenseleLångbäck
20653OlofssonRakel Justina Johanna1915-06-15NysätraBrände
20654OlofssonRegina Marianne1945-12-26DikanäsDikanäs
20655OlofssonRichard Robert Ragnar1895-11-20NätraHummelvik
20656OlofssonRikard1902-11-17BjurholmMellanå
20657OlofssonRikard Alexander1904-11-11DegerforsFlakaträsk
20658OlofssonRikard Johannes1913-03-12LövångerVallen
20659OlofssonRikard Nikolaus1886-01-10Umeå landsBrännland
20660OlofssonRingmor Inger Maria1938-03-30Umeå landsFlurkmark
20661OlofssonRolf Brynolf Andre1922-09-01BjurholmTobiero
20662OlofssonRolf Elon Rubin1931-08-30BjurholmProvåker
20663OlofssonRolf Gunnar1939-07-09VilhelminaBrännåker
20664OlofssonRolf Göte Lennart1930-04-27DegerforsFlakabäck
20665OlofssonRolf Ingvar1937-05-13Umeå landsRöbäck
20666OlofssonRolf Ola1926-04-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20667OlofssonRolf Sixten1927-08-20BygdeåBjänsjöå
20668OlofssonRosa Amanda1912-04-30SävarTäfteå
20669OlofssonRosa Ingeborg1913-02-10AnundsjöKubbe
20670OlofssonRosa Vivianne1940-04-03StenseleFriden
20671OlofssonRubert Engelbert1893-06-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
20672OlofssonRudolf1902-03-27RamseleLilltorrsjö
20673OlofssonRudolf Elias1926-03-28VilhelminaRönnäs
20674OlofssonRudolf Hildemar1909-10-28NordmalingHörnsjö
20675OlofssonRudolf Samuel Leopold1927-11-15StenseleGunnarberg
20676OlofssonRudolf Villiam1901-11-14VännäsMosjö
20677OlofssonRuna Irene1926-01-19BjurholmBalsjö
20678OlofssonRune Ejbrand1929-11-12VilhelminaJärvsjö
20679OlofssonRune Gustav Adolf1918-11-02GrundsundaHusum
20680OlofssonRune Signar1920-12-06VännäsKvarnlund
20681OlofssonRune Valentin1929-10-14LyckseleSiksele
20682OlofssonRuno Arne1923-12-01VilhelminaSiksjönäs
20683OlofssonRut1909-06-03AnundsjöSeltjärn
20684OlofssonRut Aina1913-03-25VännäsVänfors
20685OlofssonRut Alice1911-01-13DegerforsSlipstenssjön
20686OlofssonRut Amanda1911-11-01Umeå landsRöbäck
20687OlofssonRut Ann Marie1928-02-29BjurholmHögås
20688OlofssonRut Anna1911-05-20GällivariGällivari
20689OlofssonRut Anna Elisabet1905-01-27VännäsMosjö
20690OlofssonRut Anna Linnea1927-02-12BjörnaKärrsjö
20691OlofssonRut Anna Magdalena1911-09-03DegerforsDegerfors
20692OlofssonRut Astrid Ingeborg1919-09-24RobertsforsRobertsfors
20693OlofssonRut Birgitta1909-05-24DegerforsDegerfors
20694OlofssonRut Dagny1908-09-11DoroteaGranås
20695OlofssonRut Elisabet1923-09-03Umeå landsInnertavle
20696OlofssonRut Elisabet1916-06-04DegerforsTväråträsk
20697OlofssonRut Ellen1939-05-08ÅseleStenselekroken
20698OlofssonRut Elsa Elisabet1907-06-28Umeå landsVästerå
20699OlofssonRut Elvy1928-01-28ÅseleÅsele
20700OlofssonRut Emma elisabet1910-02-20LövångerVebomark
20701OlofssonRut Eva Frideborg1925-09-03BjurholmVitvattnet
20702OlofssonRut Eva Sofia1917-06-20RobertsforsUltervattnet
20703OlofssonRut Gunborg1918-04-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20704OlofssonRut Gunny Linnea1910-01-01NysätraKvarnfors
20705OlofssonRut Hanna Alice1919-01-21Umeå landsInnertavle
20706OlofssonRut Ingeborg1924-11-06HörneforsHörnefors
20707OlofssonRut Ingeborg1907-10-05NordmalingSörbyn
20708OlofssonRut Ingeborg Maria1898-12-10VilhelminaGranliden
20709OlofssonRut Ingegärd1923-12-14NordmalingBergsjö
20710OlofssonRut Ingegärd1931-11-09NordmalingLevar
20711OlofssonRut Ingrid1944-05-18VilhelminaLaxbäcken
20712OlofssonRut Ingrid1917-12-07Umeå landsGrubbe
20713OlofssonRut Ingrid1932-02-27StenseleLångbäck
20714OlofssonRut Jenny1918-08-24NjurundaNjurunda
20715OlofssonRut Kerstin Gunilla1918-02-26DegerforsFlakabäck
20716OlofssonRut Magda Sofia1917-03-01HörneforsSörmjöle
20717OlofssonRut Majken1930-01-04ÅmseleÅmsele
20718OlofssonRut Margit Axelia1909-07-23NordmalingOlofsfors
20719OlofssonRut Maria1903-09-03DegerforsSlipstensjön
20720OlofssonRut Maria Kristina1908-01-04SjälevadHörneborg
20721OlofssonRut Marit1924-05-13SävarBodbyn
20722OlofssonRut Marta Linnea1921-04-01NordmalingBergsjö
20723OlofssonRut Matilda1929-07-09BygdeåMatsneke
20724OlofssonRut Matilda1906-08-03NysätraRisvattnet
20725OlofssonRut Olga1923-01-04BjurholmBalsjö
20726OlofssonRut Olga Katarina1917-12-07FredrikaLångbäcken
20727OlofssonRut Sara Olivia1912-09-26SjälevadHappsta
20728OlofssonRut Signhild1927-09-25NysätraBrände
20729OlofssonRut Sofia1901-10-20LövångerLövånger
20730OlofssonRut Sofia1900-05-08Umeå landsÖsterteg
20731OlofssonRut Valborg1909-04-06DoroteaAvaträsk
20732OlofssonRutger Elisabet1922-05-07BjurholmAgnäs
20733OlofssonRutgerd Maria1921-05-16GrundsundaHusum
20734OlofssonRuth Agata1901-06-11VilhelminaBrännåker
20735OlofssonRuth Louise Kristin1947-10-13StenseleStensele
20736OlofssonRuth Vivi Linnea1927-08-30VilhelminaBäsksele
20737OlofssonSaidy Alice Gunilla1939-11-07StenseleBastuträsk
20738OlofssonSally Ingeborg1920-05-28BurträskÅsträsk
20739OlofssonSally Josefina1932-06-17StenseleHobbmyren
20740OlofssonSally Maria1923-09-20VilhelminaFianberg
20741OlofssonSalmon Viktor1872-06-29ÅseleLillögda
20742OlofssonSalomon1848-01-29SkorpedUberg
20743OlofssonSalomon1835-09-01Skellefteå landsBjurliden
20744OlofssonSalomon1884-07-05BurträskInnansjön
20745OlofssonSalomon1802-07-25AnundsjöRisbäck
20746OlofssonSalomon1818-12-14BurträskRenbergsvattnet
20747OlofssonSalomon1822-02-24BurträskBursiljum
20748OlofssonSalomon1842-02-16FredrikaLångbäcken
20749OlofssonSalomon1824-02-10AnundsjöStorborgaren
20750OlofssonSalomon1793ÅseleLögda
20751OlofssonSalomon1822-02-01AnundsjöNordsjö
20752OlofssonSalomon1813-06-25VilhelminaHacksjö
20753OlofssonSalomon1815-11-24SkorpedUberg
20754OlofssonSalomon1877-10-21SjälevadVästergundsjö
20755OlofssonSalomon1858-07-08BurträskGrantjälen
20756OlofssonSalomon1874-06-30AnundsjöVästersel
20757OlofssonSalomon1858-01-08FredrikaNyland
20758OlofssonSalomon1901-12-23AnundsjöHögtjäl
20759OlofssonSalomon1877-10-05AnundsjöNordsjö
20760OlofssonSalomon1819-05-10AnundsjöSörmesunda
20761OlofssonSalomon1879-03-20SkorpedLännäs
20762OlofssonSalomon1794-12-10FjällsjöBacke
20763OlofssonSalomon1890-06-14AnundsjöHädanberg
20764OlofssonSalomon1834-04-18BurträskBergssvedjan
20765OlofssonSalomon1807-03-20AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20766OlofssonSalomon1865-03-30BjurholmSlätmark
20767OlofssonSalomon1796-04-30LyckseleÖrträsk
20768OlofssonSalomon1806-08-26FredrikaHolmsjö
20769OlofssonSalomon1865-06-17BjurholmLillarmsjö
20770OlofssonSalomon1821-09-22FredrikaStavarsjö
20771OlofssonSalomon1920-04-03AnundsjöSkalmsjö
20772OlofssonSalomon1787-10-30AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20773OlofssonSalomon1878-08-10SkorpedLännäs
20774OlofssonSalomon1853-08-19SidensjöRössjö
20775OlofssonSalomon1841-01-06SidensjöNybyn
20776OlofssonSalomon1841-05-15AnundsjöHädanberg
20777OlofssonSalomon1784-09-09AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20778OlofssonSalomon1782-12-05Skellefteå landsKvavisträsk
20779OlofssonSalomon1827-08-03AnundsjöRödvattnet
20780OlofssonSalomon Engelbert1883-05-02ÅseleTrehörningen
20781OlofssonSalomon Holmfrid1915-05-03AnundsjöHädanberg
20782OlofssonSalomon Johan1864-02-06ÅseleLillögda
20783OlofssonSalomon Vilhelm1829-09-09FredrikaLögda
20784OlofssonSalomon Vilhelm1833-01-17NordmalingNordsjö
20785OlofssonSamuel1839-11-18LövångerHötjärn
20786OlofssonSamuel1821-08-26Skellefteå landsKällbomark
20787OlofssonSamuel1818-12-11ArvidsjaurMissenträsk
20788OlofssonSamuel1804-08-15Umeå landsMickelträsk
20789OlofssonSamuel1779-03-04BurträskRenbergsvattnet
20790OlofssonSamuel1808-09-16BurträskÅbyn
20791OlofssonSamuel1808-09-11Umeå landsBöle
20792OlofssonSamuel1783-01-07LövångerSelet
20793OlofssonSamuel1793-06-24BurträskÅbyn
20794OlofssonSamuel1796-02-05KrisdalaSystertorp
20795OlofssonSamuel1812-02-02SjälevadBringen
20796OlofssonSamuel1845-03-21DegerforsHäggnäs
20797OlofssonSamuel1789LövångerBjurön
20798OlofssonSamuel1807-07-31ArnäsKaved
20799OlofssonSamuel1801-04-12JunseleKrånge
20800OlofssonSamuel1862-09-20LövångerHötjärn
20801OlofssonSamuel1853-08-13NysätraGunsmark
20802OlofssonSamuel1809-07-09LyckseleHornmyr
20803OlofssonSamuel1813-03-26LyckseleKnaften
20804OlofssonSamuel1807-03-16LövångerVallen
20805OlofssonSamuel1771-04-27NysätraFlarken
20806OlofssonSamuel1771-11-08SjälevadBerg
20807OlofssonSamuel1850-10-06AnundsjöSörmesunda
20808OlofssonSamuel Adolf1843-01-08SorseleTväråträsk
20809OlofssonSamuel August1888-03-14StenseleBrännholm
20810OlofssonSamuel Kristoffer1828LyckseleVindelgransele
20811OlofssonSamuel Valerius1898-06-23AnundsjöYttersel
20812OlofssonSandra Katarina Alfrida1890-08-31NysätraBrände
20813OlofssonSandy Karolina1910-10-30AnundsjöVästersel
20814OlofssonSanfrid1928-10-20NysätraNybyn
20815OlofssonSanna Kristina1894-03-28BjurholmHögås
20816OlofssonSanna Lovisa1920-12-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
20817OlofssonSanna Magdalena1910-08-14DegerforsBrännforssund
20818OlofssonSanna Olivia1895-01-03DegerforsKryckeltjärn
20819OlofssonSanna Teresia1891-03-20BjurholmAgnäs
20820OlofssonSanna Teresia1900-10-03BjurholmÖnskanäs
20821OlofssonSanny Charlotta1919-03-14DegerforsHolmträsk
20822OlofssonSanny Johanna1900-01-26Umeå landsVästerå
20823OlofssonSanny Sofia1892-11-07Umeå landsDegernäs
20824OlofssonSanny Sofia1917-12-30BygdeåÖverklinten
20825OlofssonSara1905-04-07AnundsjöNorrflärke
20826OlofssonSara Amanda1883-12-13BjörnaGide
20827OlofssonSara Elvira1901-05-04GrundsundaHusum
20828OlofssonSara Emelia1892-06-24ArnäsHögland
20829OlofssonSara Eugenia1881-01-25NysätraBrände
20830OlofssonSara Fredrika1820-04-07Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
20831OlofssonSara Frideborg1907-01-12AnundsjöHof
20832OlofssonSara Hilliam1927-03-02HörneforsÄngersjö
20833OlofssonSara Johanna1853-10-15BurträskAspliden
20834OlofssonSara Johanna1893-02-08AnundsjöJärvberget
20835OlofssonSara Karolina1914-01-20AnundsjöRödvattnet
20836OlofssonSara Kristina1906-02-27BodumBovattnet
20837OlofssonSara Kristina Valborg1910-09-15ArnäsTorsböle
20838OlofssonSara Linnea1914-01-16AnundsjöDegersjö
20839OlofssonSara Margareta1859-05-05MoVästerbacke
20840OlofssonSara Maria1890-08-14AnundsjöRötjärn
20841OlofssonSara Maria1905-07-19AnundsjöLunne
20842OlofssonSara Teresia1891-02-21SjälevadSjälevad
20843OlofssonSara Vendela1912-04-20AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20844OlofssonSara Viktoria1903-06-14FredrikaNordås
20845OlofssonSegrid Katarina1878-01-06AnundsjöHädanberg
20846OlofssonSelma1887-01-20GideåHattsjö
20847OlofssonSelma Amalia1895-06-03FredrikaNordås
20848OlofssonSelma Augusta1896-12-22Umeå landsVästerå
20849OlofssonSelma Augusta1905-07-02BygdeåGullmark
20850OlofssonSelma Eleonora Elinborg1904-10-27DoroteaStenbacka
20851OlofssonSelma Elisabet1890-12-10DoroteaLavsjö
20852OlofssonSelma Johanna1875-02-10Umeå landsDegernäs
20853OlofssonSelma Johanna1899-01-11BygdeåBjänsjöå
20854OlofssonSelma Josefina1892-03-19MalåGrundträsk
20855OlofssonSelma Katarina1912-04-04BjörnaMattarbodum
20856OlofssonSelma Kristina1871-11-25NysätraHertsånger
20857OlofssonSelma Kristina1880-08-20BygdeåMjösjön
20858OlofssonSelma Linnea1911-12-17NordmalingGräsmyr
20859OlofssonSelma Maria1898-04-01NysätraKålaboda
20860OlofssonSelma Sofia1882-02-28SävarBullmark
20861OlofssonSelma Sofia1884-04-15SävarBullmark
20862OlofssonSelma Viktoria1891-03-10ArnäsHögland
20863OlofssonSeres Kristina1900-08-24DegerforsTväråträsk
20864OlofssonSet1903-01-21LyckseleTannsele
20865OlofssonSet Ale1932-12-16VännäsKallhögen
20866OlofssonSet Alfred1892-07-31StenseleBrännholm
20867OlofssonSet Alvar1904-08-10NysätraRisvattnet
20868OlofssonSet Anton1897-04-21LyckseleGäddträsk
20869OlofssonSet Daniel1904-03-06SorseleHällnäs
20870OlofssonSet David Torgny1924-05-21VännäsMjösjö
20871OlofssonSet Ivar1925-02-01ÖrträskVargträsk
20872OlofssonSet Joel1927-06-16VännäsStrand
20873OlofssonSet Johan1894-04-30ÅseleÄlgsjö
20874OlofssonSet Johannes1924-03-26VännäsStrand
20875OlofssonSet Olaus1910-04-29DegerforsTväråträsk
20876OlofssonSet Vilhelm1908-02-20BygdeåDjäkneboda
20877OlofssonSet Vilhelm1914-11-15BygdeåDjäkneboda
20878OlofssonSeth Erhard Anshelm1885-08-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
20879OlofssonSigfrid1910-03-29BjurholmNordanås
20880OlofssonSigfrid Anshelm1904-01-21DegerforsTväråträsk
20881OlofssonSigfrid Emanuel1919-04-24HolmsundHolmsund
20882OlofssonSigfrid Kalixtuo1891-11-04ArnäsTäfteå
20883OlofssonSigna Frankred Alarik1895-07-17DegerforsÅmsele
20884OlofssonSignar1909-09-18ÖrträskVargträsk
20885OlofssonSignar Olaus1916-05-08NysätraKvarnfors
20886OlofssonSignar Teodor1922-11-09NysätraSvenmarken
20887OlofssonSigne1908-01-11BjurholmBalfors
20888OlofssonSigne Alfrida1895-02-03Umeå LandsBjenberg
20889OlofssonSigne Alfrida1924-01-01SävarBullmark
20890OlofssonSigne Alfrida1910-05-21BygdeåHäggnäs
20891OlofssonSigne Amanda1913-03-11DegerforsHolmträsk
20892OlofssonSigne Astrid Elina1915-09-11TärnaStröm
20893OlofssonSigne Augustina1888-07-07BjurholmAgnäs
20894OlofssonSigne Charlotta1901-03-24BygdeåGullmark
20895OlofssonSigne Charlotta1890-05-11Umeå landsStöcke
20896OlofssonSigne Desideria1882-04-22BjurholmAgnäs
20897OlofssonSigne Edelia1901-10-26BjurholmBalsjö
20898OlofssonSigne Elise1915-06-10DoroteaOlofstorp
20899OlofssonSigne Elise1924-05-02SävarGunnismark
20900OlofssonSigne Erhardina1917-05-17VilhelminaGrundsjö
20901OlofssonSigne Eugenia1897-09-13DegerforsTväråträsk
20902OlofssonSigne Helena1902-03-30LövångerÄlgnäset
20903OlofssonSigne Helena Gustava1913-08-23LövångerKåsböle
20904OlofssonSigne Ingeborg1910-09-09BjörnaRemmaren
20905OlofssonSigne Irene1927-04-14VilhelminaStrömnäs
20906OlofssonSigne Johanna1908-10-16NysätraBrände
20907OlofssonSigne Johanna1919-08-28NysätraBrände
20908OlofssonSigne Johanna1883-06-11SävarTäfteå
20909OlofssonSigne Kajsa Birgitta1939-02-24SjälevadSjälevad
20910OlofssonSigne Karolina1911-02-12BygdeåUltervattnet
20911OlofssonSigne Karolina Johanna1890-06-02BygdeåGullmark
20912OlofssonSigne Katarina1898-12-20SjälevadSjälevad
20913OlofssonSigne Katarina1889-03-25NordmalingJärnäs
20914OlofssonSigne Kristina1891-05-13Umeå landsInnertavle
20915OlofssonSigne Kristina1890-07-06NordmalingNordanbäck
20916OlofssonSigne Lovisa1887-10-11NysätraBrände
20917OlofssonSigne Lovisa1906-02-15BygdeåYtterklinten
20918OlofssonSigne Margareta1916-02-15AnundsjöSkalmsjö
20919OlofssonSigne Maria1903-06-30Umeå landsVästerhiske
20920OlofssonSigne Maria1901-08-21BjörnaMattarbodum
20921OlofssonSigne Maria1895-05-27ArnäsEldsmark
20922OlofssonSigne Maria Olivia1894-09-08Umeå landsFällforsån
20923OlofssonSigne Maria Olivia1893-01-17DegerforsNäsland
20924OlofssonSigne Matilda1908-09-22DegerforsBrännäs
20925OlofssonSigne Matilda1901-03-14DegerforsKulfors
20926OlofssonSigne Olivia Charlotta1887-02-05DegerforsHjuken
20927OlofssonSigne Paulina1907-08-07AnundsjöPrästbordet
20928OlofssonSigne Sofia1908-05-31BygdeåBjänsjöå
20929OlofssonSigne Teolinda1908-02-17VännäsStrand
20930OlofssonSigne Teresia1899-05-03VännäsMjösjö
20931OlofssonSigne Teresia1903-08-02BjurholmÖnskanäs
20932OlofssonSigne Valfrida1912-10-12Umeå landsHaddingen
20933OlofssonSigne Viktoria1901-08-23LyckseleBergås
20934OlofssonSigne Vilhelmina1908-06-28LyckseleGravsjö
20935OlofssonSignhild Marina1922-03-01NordmalingBrattsbacka
20936OlofssonSigrid1900-10-07AnundsjöSkalmsjö
20937OlofssonSigrid Adelie1894-08-13DegerforsSkurliden
20938OlofssonSigrid Albertina1923-08-30VännäsGransele
20939OlofssonSigrid Amanda1903-12-05Umeå landsSörmjöle
20940OlofssonSigrid Amanda1919-09-05VännäsMjösjö
20941OlofssonSigrid Brita Ingeborg1917-08-07DegerforsÅmsele
20942OlofssonSigrid Cecilia1902-05-17NordmalingMullsjö
20943OlofssonSigrid Elisabet1923-07-23AnundsjöStorborgaren
20944OlofssonSigrid Elisabet1907-01-11Skellefteå landsBäck
20945OlofssonSigrid Elisabet1929-04-18BjurholmBalsjö
20946OlofssonSigrid Gunhild Maria1913-03-25DegerforsDegerfors
20947OlofssonSigrid Gustava1909-11-26BurträskInnansjön
20948OlofssonSigrid Henrietta1895-10-17SjälevadSjälevad
20949OlofssonSigrid Hildur Linnea1900-11-15ArnäsStröm
20950OlofssonSigrid Ingegärd1913-11-07AnundsjöÖstby
20951OlofssonSigrid Irene Henrietta1925-01-13DegerforsKryckeltjärn
20952OlofssonSigrid Johanna1901-07-21Umeå landsÖsterteg
20953OlofssonSigrid Juliana1915-09-15BurträskRenbergsvattnet
20954OlofssonSigrid Katarina1911-10-20BygdeåBjänsjöå
20955OlofssonSigrid Kristina1919-01-16AnundsjöHädanberg
20956OlofssonSigrid Linnea1928-02-21ÖrträskVargträsk
20957OlofssonSigrid Linnea1922-10-06AnundsjöKubbe
20958OlofssonSigrid Margareta1940-03-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
20959OlofssonSigrid Margareta1929-09-15BjurholmVästerås
20960OlofssonSigrid Maria Gustava1915-03-27BurträskInnansjön
20961OlofssonSigrid Märta1895-08-10AnundsjöHögtjäl
20962OlofssonSigrid Olina1893-01-01Umeå landsInnertavle
20963OlofssonSigrid Olivia1913-11-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
20964OlofssonSigrid Tyra1909-12-11AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20965OlofssonSigrid Viola1921-10-29AnundsjöVästersel
20966OlofssonSigrid Viola1920-03-29VilhelminaGrundsjö
20967OlofssonSigurd1908-04-10LövångerVebomark
20968OlofssonSigurd Johannes1924-09-03BygdeåDjäkneboda
20969OlofssonSigurd Kristoffer1911-06-01AnundsjöNorrmesunda
20970OlofssonSigvard Johannes1907-02-25LövångerLövånger
20971OlofssonSilly Gotthild1919-12-18GällivariGällivari
20972OlofssonSimon1795-04-28NordmalingGräsmyr
20973OlofssonSimon1837-04-09BjurholmStensvattnet
20974OlofssonSimon August1857-10-13BjurholmBastuträsk
20975OlofssonSimon Birger1905-04-10BjurholmBastuträsk
20976OlofssonSimon Petter1783-01-16Umeå landsVästerteg
20977OlofssonSimon Petter1811-03-13Umeå landsGubböle
20978OlofssonSiri Anne-Mary1912-10-24Umeå landsStöcke
20979OlofssonSiri Elisabet1924-03-27BjurholmNordanås
20980OlofssonSiri Helena1897-02-06NordmalingVallen
20981OlofssonSiri Maj Ingrid1920-08-19ÖrträskLångsele
20982OlofssonSiri Margareta1925-12-11VilhelminaBaksjöberg
20983OlofssonSiri Margareta1924-01-16VilhelminaBaksjöberg
20984OlofssonSiri Margit Elina1928-09-06TärnaLaxnäs
20985OlofssonSiri Margit Ingabritt1928-08-30DegerforsKryckeltjärn
20986OlofssonSiri Maria Altea1916-01-29NordmalingNygård
20987OlofssonSiri Mariann1927-04-05BjurholmBjurbäck
20988OlofssonSiri Vilhelmina1915-09-02GrundsundaSkede
20989OlofssonSirid Maria1909-08-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
20990OlofssonSissan Delilia1916-11-12HolmsundObbola
20991OlofssonSiv Birgit1934-03-31NordmalingHörnsjö
20992OlofssonSiv Gärda Margareta1921-07-20HolmsundDjupvik
20993OlofssonSiv Gördis Irene1936-09-16UmeåUmeå
20994OlofssonSiv Ingeborg Sofia1929-12-30VilhelminaBäsksele
20995OlofssonSiv Kristin1931-12-24BjurholmVästerås
20996OlofssonSiv Magda Olivia1933-10-28BurträskLjusvattnet
20997OlofssonSiv Margareta1945-03-03Umeå landsDegernäs
20998OlofssonSivert1800-09-20FrösReise
20999OlofssonSivert1879-01-09NordmalingHyngelsböle
21000OlofssonSixten Andreas1901-06-19VilhelminaBäsksele
21001OlofssonSixten Brynolf1903-12-26VilhelminaKyrkbyn
21002OlofssonSixten Ingemar Eugen1908-09-08VilhelminaBäsksele
21003OlofssonSixten Johannes1919-02-14DegerforsRengård
21004OlofssonSjul1879-04-10Vilhelmina Gitsfjäll
21005OlofssonSjul Jonas1850-01-29ÅseleDaunefjäll
21006OlofssonSofia1890-06-28DegerforsSkurträsk
21007OlofssonSofia Andrea1897-07-04LövångerVallen
21008OlofssonSofia Charlotta1884-11-15BygdeåUltervattnet
21009OlofssonSofia Eugenia1889-05-23DegerforsGladaberg
21010OlofssonSofia Margareta1937-09-09BurträskGammelbyn
21011OlofssonSofia Margareta1875-11-16LövångerSvarttjärn
21012OlofssonSofia Olivia1893-02-06DegerforsDjupsund
21013OlofssonSolveig Laura1937-05-03BjurholmBjurbäck
21014OlofssonSolveig Linne1920-04-19VännäsFagernäs
21015OlofssonSolvig1934-08-08VilhelminaDorris
21016OlofssonSonja Davida1914-02-23SävarBullmark
21017OlofssonSonja Elisabet Viola1923-06-29DegerforsKulbäcksliden
21018OlofssonSonja Ingeborg1924-01-21ÅmseleBrännforssund
21019OlofssonSonja Ingegerd1922-09-12DoroteaGranås
21020OlofssonSonja Majken Vivi-Ann1933-03-22BjurholmBrattby
21021OlofssonSonja Vilhelmina1906-11-29DegerforsAborrtjärn
21022OlofssonSonja Viola1912-05-08DegerforsSkivsjön
21023OlofssonStefan1791-01-06SjälevadDal
21024OlofssonStefan1834-01-31JunseleEsselet
21025OlofssonStefan Andre1975-11-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteåhamn
21026OlofssonSten Anders Olof1933-06-01DoroteaSvanaby
21027OlofssonSten Erling1917-08-08VilhelminaBrännåker
21028OlofssonSten Gottfrid1908-07-08Umeå landsRöbäck
21029OlofssonSten Göran Johannes1925-10-30DegerforsFlakabäck
21030OlofssonSten Göte1935-10-23StenseleFriden
21031OlofssonSten Joel1912-02-25DegerforsSlipstenssjön
21032OlofssonSten Olof1922-09-11DegerforsGranön
21033OlofssonSten Ragnar1911-07-06ÖrträskLångsele
21034OlofssonSten Salomon1923-09-16ÅseleHälla
21035OlofssonSten Sylvester1932-01-27DoroteaLajksjö
21036OlofssonSten Tage Erland1933-12-24Umeå landsHössjö
21037OlofssonSten Yngve Eskil1932-12-14BurträskBrönstjärn
21038OlofssonSten Åke1921-10-31Umeå landsInnertavle
21039OlofssonStig Emanuel1938-08-07StenseleGrundfors
21040OlofssonStig Erik Elis1920-08-13BjurholmNedre Nyland
21041OlofssonStig Gunnar1932-06-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
21042OlofssonStig Gösta1920-12-06SjälevadHappsta
21043OlofssonStig Lennart1928-08-29VännäsKallhögen
21044OlofssonStig Olof1929-10-25FredrikaFredrika
21045OlofssonStig Ove Lennart1936-12-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21046OlofssonStina Gunilla1924-05-14StenseleBastuträsk
21047OlofssonStina Juliana1922-01-09DoroteaOrmsjö
21048OlofssonStina Margareta1932-04-29TärnaLaxnäs
21049OlofssonSture Arnold1926-04-27LyckseleLomfors
21050OlofssonSture Gunnar Kristoffer1938-11-05Björksele (AC)Björksele
21051OlofssonSture Lennart1927-07-15DegerforsGranön
21052OlofssonSture Martin1936-08-08LyckseleLycksele
21053OlofssonSture Ronald1937-03-21NordmalingLevar
21054OlofssonSune Egon Ivar1936-01-26VilhelminaHeligfjäll
21055OlofssonSune Einar Vincent1933-12-24VilhelminaBäsksele
21056OlofssonSusanna Katarina1873-04-18BjurholmNorrström
21057OlofssonSvea Alice1928-09-08StenseleKaskeluogt
21058OlofssonSvea Alida1897-09-29BjurholmBalsjö
21059OlofssonSvea Elonora1932-03-22TavelsjöRödå
21060OlofssonSvea Elvira Amanda1912-03-31NysätraEstermark
21061OlofssonSvea Helena Viktoria1885-09-04SkönSkön
21062OlofssonSvea Ingeborg Kristina1910-02-09TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
21063OlofssonSvea Ingegärd1932-06-23Umeå landsInnertavle
21064OlofssonSvea Karolina1894-06-30DegerforsÅmsele
21065OlofssonSvea Katarina1917-02-01LyckseleGravsjö
21066OlofssonSvea Kristin1920-01-31VilhelminaVikenäs
21067OlofssonSvea Kristina1907-03-05NordmalingBergsjö
21068OlofssonSvea Linnea Augusta1905-01-09DegerforsRenfors
21069OlofssonSvea Lovisa1914-06-08ÅseleHälla
21070OlofssonSvea Margareta1923-10-17HörneforsNorrmjöle
21071OlofssonSvea Margareta1910-05-17BodumBerg
21072OlofssonSvea Margareta1930-10-05DoroteaDorotea
21073OlofssonSvea Maria1926-07-14ÅseleSkolan
21074OlofssonSvea Maria1911-11-09BjurholmBastuträsk
21075OlofssonSvea Maria1906-01-03DegerforsHolmträsk
21076OlofssonSvea Martina1913-12-05Umeå landsVästerå
21077OlofssonSvea Matilda1907-01-06BygdeåBäck
21078OlofssonSvea Rosalia1906-01-14VilhelminaNästansjö
21079OlofssonSvea Sofia1894-07-05BurträskJärvtjärn
21080OlofssonSvea Ulrika1911-01-01BjurholmProvåker
21081OlofssonSvea Viktoria1901-01-20Umeå landsRöbäck
21082OlofssonSven1839-05-30NorsjöSkellefteå lands
21083OlofssonSven 1847-02-24SidensjöDjupsjö
21084OlofssonSven1849-08-10SkorpedUberg
21085OlofssonSven1807-12-24SidensjöMyre
21086OlofssonSven1806-04-15ÅseleTennsjö
21087OlofssonSven1820-08-07AnundsjöVattugården
21088OlofssonSven1847-04-28ÅseleTennsjö
21089OlofssonSven1843-01-27ArnäsVästerlandsjö
21090OlofssonSven1811-04-27SjälevadÖsteralnö 1
21091OlofssonSven1803-11-19SidensjöNolås
21092OlofssonSven1853-05-02ÅseleLillögda
21093OlofssonSven1804-08-07Umeå landsRöbäck
21094OlofssonSven1780-05-20AnundsjöHemsjö
21095OlofssonSven1848-05-03AnundsjöRödvattnet
21096OlofssonSven1859-07-06AnundsjöJärvberget
21097OlofssonSven1815-02-02AnundsjöPullsjö
21098OlofssonSven1825-02-10AnundsjöNorrflärke
21099OlofssonSven1822-07-16AnundsjöHädanberg
21100OlofssonSven1871-07-19AnundsjöKubbe
21101OlofssonSven1784-10-14ArnäsHornön
21102OlofssonSven1879-11-30AnundsjöNorrmesunda
21103OlofssonSven1863-01-08ÅseleSolberg
21104OlofssonSven1828-02-21BjörnaBjörnsjö
21105OlofssonSven1784ÅseleHacksjö
21106OlofssonSven1837-05-20VännäsSnåltjärn
21107OlofssonSven1823-04-01AnundsjöSörmesunda
21108OlofssonSven1876-07-09MoÖsteralnö
21109OlofssonSven1838-03-15SidensjöKällom
21110OlofssonSven1874-08-31MoÖsteralnö
21111OlofssonSven1845-08-24StrömVedjeön
21112OlofssonSven1843-03-09DoroteaGranås
21113OlofssonSven1833-12-04????
21114OlofssonSven1856-11-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
21115OlofssonSven1795AnundsjöÖstergensjö
21116OlofssonSven1834-05-29SjälevadNorrlungånger
21117OlofssonSven1867-10-23AnundsjöBredbyn
21118OlofssonSven1776-01-29AnundsjöSörflärke
21119OlofssonSven1846-01-18AnundsjöVästergensjö
21120OlofssonSven1833-12-01AnundsjöNorrböle
21121OlofssonSven1817-05-12FjällsjöOrrnäs
21122OlofssonSven1835-06-17AnundsjöVästergensjö
21123OlofssonSven1800-10-28Umeå landsBjörnlandsbäck
21124OlofssonSven1814-06-30Umeå landsÅkertjärn
21125OlofssonSven1788-03-06NordmalingBjurbäck
21126OlofssonSven1807-09-05NordmalingJärnäs
21127OlofssonSven1825-03-08NordmalingDjupsjö
21128OlofssonSven1853-06-15BjurholmBrännland
21129OlofssonSven1771-07-03ArnäsJärved
21130OlofssonSven1808-05-02NordmalingDjupsjö
21131OlofssonSven1776-09-20NordmalingLevar
21132OlofssonSven1828-08-28NordmalingSunnansjö
21133OlofssonSven1800-10-09Umeå landsVännäs
21134OlofssonSven1795-03-22AnundsjöNorrmesunda
21135OlofssonSven1811-06-29ArnäsVästerLandsjö
21136OlofssonSven1829-03-06VännäsBjörlandsbäck
21137OlofssonSven1883-07-24AnundsjöYttersel
21138OlofssonSven1897-04-21AnundsjöÖdsby
21139OlofssonSven1808-09-14AnundsjöBrandkäl
21140OlofssonSven1864-01-26AnundsjöJärvberget
21141OlofssonSven1793-12-06AnundsjöVästergensjö
21142OlofssonSven1846-01-10AnundsjöÖnskan
21143OlofssonSven1873-08-04AnundsjöJärvberget
21144OlofssonSven1826-10-28AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
21145OlofssonSven1852-11-28AnundsjöLångsele
21146OlofssonSven1872-09-28AnundsjöKubbe
21147OlofssonSven1854-01-23AnundsjöÖdsbyn
21148OlofssonSven1922-08-07AnundsjöJärvberget
21149OlofssonSven1903-03-14AnundsjöNorrböle
21150OlofssonSven1916-11-03AnundsjöVästergensjö
21151OlofssonSven1896-07-16AnundsjöKubbe
21152OlofssonSven1823-07-27AnundsjöÖsterfannby
21153OlofssonSven1848-06-01AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
21154OlofssonSven1815-04-01AnundsjöNorrflärke
21155OlofssonSven1798-01-01AnundsjöNäs
21156OlofssonSven1836-11-19AnundsjöSkalmsjö
21157OlofssonSven1790-07-16AnundsjöKubbe
21158OlofssonSven1821-08-05SidensjöDrömme
21159OlofssonSven1806-10-21AnundsjöNäs
21160OlofssonSven1841-08-31AnundsjöRödvattnet
21161OlofssonSven Adrian1922-01-22ÅmseleArvsele
21162OlofssonSven Alfred Sigurd1915-02-02NysätraKvarnfors
21163OlofssonSven Andreas1875-12-25ÅseleLakasjö
21164OlofssonSven Andreas1923-10-12AnundsjöKubbe
21165OlofssonSven Anshelm1927-05-28DegerforsLöfö
21166OlofssonSven Assar1913-10-31VilhelminaDjupdal
21167OlofssonSven Assar1901-07-24LyckseleTannsele
21168OlofssonSven August1874-01-10BjörnaGranåsen
21169OlofssonSven August1841-03-16FredrikaLögdasund
21170OlofssonSven August1859-08-10GideåNorrgidsjö
21171OlofssonSven Bertil1923-06-01DegerforsHolmlund
21172OlofssonSven Einar Valentin1911-04-06VännäsVänfors
21173OlofssonSven Enok1917-04-28SävarFurunäs
21174OlofssonSven Erik1937-02-01Björksele (AC)Kristineberg
21175OlofssonSven Erik1876-07-20DoroteaRockvattnet
21176OlofssonSven Erik1925-12-07BygdeåBrattfors
21177OlofssonSven Erik Haldo1934-06-10BurträskBrönstjärn
21178OlofssonSven Erik Roland1921-08-23VännäsBojnäs
21179OlofssonSven Esbjörn Isidor1913-05-19VilhelminaVolgsele
21180OlofssonSven Eugen1914-04-18HörneforsSörmjöle
21181OlofssonSven Evert1916-07-27BygdeåGravfors
21182OlofssonSven Gerhard1929-06-16Umeå stadUmeå stad
21183OlofssonSven Gotthard1900-01-23VilhelminaSjulsmark
21184OlofssonSven Gunnar1903-07-04AnundsjöPrästbolet
21185OlofssonSven Gunnar1928-11-03ÅseleSkolan
21186OlofssonSven Gösta1928-10-02RobertsforsRobertsfors
21187OlofssonSven Gösta1922-05-03AnundsjöVästergensjö
21188OlofssonSven Göte Vilhelm1922-04-08DegerforsKulbäcksliden
21189OlofssonSven Halvar1907-05-15AnundsjöSkalmsjö
21190OlofssonSven Helge1914-04-25VännäsNybo
21191OlofssonSven Henning1917-09-06NordmalingGräsmyr
21192OlofssonSven Henning1907-09-25AnundsjöMellansel
21193OlofssonSven Hilding1923-10-13VännäsVänfors
21194OlofssonSven Holger1921-03-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
21195OlofssonSven Hugo1910-02-18Umeå landsInnertavle
21196OlofssonSven Ignar1904-08-25BurträskJeppnästjärnliden
21197OlofssonSven Ingvar1907-06-09ÖrträskÖrträsk
21198OlofssonSven Ivan1920-08-10VilhelminaGrundsjö
21199OlofssonSven Ivar1908-05-31LövångerVallen
21200OlofssonSven Johan1940-06-12VilhelminaUlvoberg
21201OlofssonSven Johan1919-04-26NordmalingNordmaling
21202OlofssonSven Johan Fridean1912-01-12BygdeåStorrödningsberget
21203OlofssonSven Johan Tore1924-05-14DegerforsTegsnäset
21204OlofssonSven Jonas1875-10-20TåsjöRörström
21205OlofssonSven Konrad Sigfrid1922-08-19Umeå landsTjälamark
21206OlofssonSven Lennart1935-02-01BjurholmBalsjö
21207OlofssonSven Ludvig1920-09-28SävarBodbyn
21208OlofssonSven Ludvig Jonas1916-06-19DegerforsKulbäcksliden
21209OlofssonSven Manfred1908-09-22AnundsjöStorborgaren
21210OlofssonSven Niklas1910-08-30AnundsjöNorrmesunda
21211OlofssonSven Nikolaus1926-08-13BurträskBursiljum
21212OlofssonSven Olof1925-06-13Umeå landsDegernäs
21213OlofssonSven Olof1935-06-28StenseleLångbäck
21214OlofssonSven Olof Elling1914-07-10BjurholmBastuträsk
21215OlofssonSven Olov1932-09-04BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21216OlofssonSven Oskar1915-01-30BygdeåBäck
21217OlofssonSven Otto1914-01-04AnundsjöYttersel
21218OlofssonSven Ove1931-03-22ÅseleGafsele
21219OlofssonSven Petter1807-08-18LövångerBurvik
21220OlofssonSven Petter 1831-07-02ÅseleVarpsjö
21221OlofssonSven Petter1862-07-10TåsjöRörström
21222OlofssonSven Rudolf1928-05-09BurträskLjusvattnet
21223OlofssonSven Rudolf Harald1907-02-22NysätraJonasmarken
21224OlofssonSven Rune1927-08-15Umeå landsFlurkmark
21225OlofssonSven Rune1928-03-22DegerforsHjuken
21226OlofssonSven Sigurd1907-03-09DegerforsKryckeltjärn
21227OlofssonSven Sigvard1911-10-20LyckseleVänjaurbäck
21228OlofssonSven Sixten1910-12-31VilhelminaLatikberg
21229OlofssonSven Uno1909-02-09DegerforsSlipstenssjön
21230OlofssonSven Valdemar1912-03-11BodumBerg
21231OlofssonSven Valdemar1902-05-09BjurholmBjurholm
21232OlofssonSven Valter1917-03-31VilhelminaVikenäs
21233OlofssonSven Verner1912-04-15SävarBullmark
21234OlofssonSven Vilhelm1853-09-14ArnäsÖverön
21235OlofssonSven Åke1924-08-28DegerforsTväråträsk
21236OlofssonSven-Erik1921-09-28DegerforsDegerfors
21237OlofssonSven-Ove1935-09-08DoroteaSvanaby
21238OlofssonSylvi Augusta Linnea1925-03-24TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
21239OlofssonSylvia Isola1926-07-30ÅseleÖsterstrand
21240OlofssonSyster Eugenia1908-12-26NorsjöNorsjö
21241OlofssonSyster Gunhild Margreta1912-04-08Umeå landsBjenberg
21242OlofssonSyster Helga Elisabet1901-12-20DoroteaLövsjö
21243OlofssonSyster Linnea1917-01-08StenseleNorrdal
21244OlofssonSyster Linnea1906-01-14VilhelminaNästansjö
21245OlofssonSyster Maria1883-02-21LövångerRisböle
21246OlofssonSyster Maria1906-10-02BurträskSlyberget
21247OlofssonSören1898-02-02BjurholmBjurholm
21248OlofssonSören Kjell Gudbrand1915-10-10Umeå landsDjupvik
21249OlofssonTage1928-01-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
21250OlofssonTea1903-06-08BjurholmBastuträsk
21251OlofssonTea Adele1920-06-22FredrikaLångbäcken
21252OlofssonTea Ella Maria1925-07-11TärnaStröm
21253OlofssonTea Elvira1899-12-11LyckseleNorra Brattfors
21254OlofssonTea Ingeborg Maria1912-03-11DegerforsBastuselet
21255OlofssonTea Irene Augusta1912-10-30SävarFurunäs
21256OlofssonTea Linnea1923-11-10VilhelminaSiksjönäs
21257OlofssonTea Margreta Elisabet1905-05-06DegerforsDegerfors
21258OlofssonTea Maria1917-02-23BjurholmBjörknäset
21259OlofssonTea Sofia1927-11-02TärnaNedre Björknäs
21260OlofssonTea Vilhelmina1893-03-28Umeå landsHäggnäs
21261OlofssonTea Vilhelmina1897-06-04LyckseleKöningslund
21262OlofssonTekla1893-08-19NordmalingSörbyn
21263OlofssonTekla Amalia1883-09-23NysätraBrände
21264OlofssonTekla Amanda1896-08-24NysätraBrände
21265OlofssonTekla Axelina1877-05-14BygdeåBobacken
21266OlofssonTekla Ingegärd1925-11-15VännäsVännäs
21267OlofssonTekla Johanna1885-11-14Umeå landsFällforsån
21268OlofssonTekla Katarina1893-09-18Umeå landsHössjö
21269OlofssonTekla Katarina1879-09-24ArnäsTäfteå
21270OlofssonTekla Magdalena1894-07-22Umeå landsFlurkmark
21271OlofssonTekla Margareta Viktoria1901-09-10NysätraSvenmarken
21272OlofssonTekla Maria1884-09-06HolmönHolmön
21273OlofssonTekla Maria1897-09-23BjurholmBjurbäck
21274OlofssonTekla Paulina1885-11-01Umeå landsÖverboda
21275OlofssonTekla Sofia1882-06-05DegerforsDegerfors
21276OlofssonTeodelinda1887-12-17NordmalingNordanbäck
21277OlofssonTeodor1838-07-26LyckseleAjaur
21278OlofssonTeodor1902-04-11TärnaStröm
21279OlofssonTeodor1851-11-09NysätraStrandfors
21280OlofssonTeodor1893-05-16ArnäsTorsböle
21281OlofssonTeolinda Margareta1892-03-31GrundsundaHusum
21282OlofssonTeresia Paulina Ingeborg1901-06-18Umeå landsFlurkmark
21283OlofssonThhe Markus1927-04-25LyckseleMastatjärn
21284OlofssonTilda Karolina1880-03-15GideåVästanå
21285OlofssonTilda Kristina1889-10-31GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
21286OlofssonTilda Vilhelmina1894-01-11LyckseleGäddträsk
21287OlofssonTilda Vilhelmina1888-05-28DegerforsGranön
21288OlofssonTobias1888-11-28BurträskStenbäcken
21289OlofssonTobias1837-05-28BjurholmAgnäs
21290OlofssonTobias1795-10-11NordmalingBaggård
21291OlofssonTobias1827-02-26BjurholmBalsjö
21292OlofssonTobias1779-03-15NordmalingLevar
21293OlofssonTobias1842-03-23NordmalingBjerten
21294OlofssonTobias1820-10-04BjurholmHögås
21295OlofssonTobias1792-06-06NordmalingBalsjö
21296OlofssonTomas1779LappmarkenLappmarken
21297OlofssonTomas1800-05-17RobertsforsRobertsfors
21298OlofssonTomas1861-12-24TärnaArefjäll
21299OlofssonTomas1814LyckseleVapsten
21300OlofssonTomas1826-03-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
21301OlofssonTomas1770 cirkaÅseleLappmarken
21302OlofssonTomas1813LyckseleSkurträsk
21303OlofssonTomas August1852-03-17VilhelminaVilhelmina
21304OlofssonTomass1776-09-10SidensjöVästerby
21305OlofssonTor Axel Hjalmar1910-01-07VilhelminaStatsås
21306OlofssonTor Gustav1949-02-01VilhelminaStatsås
21307OlofssonTor Olof1917-01-19ÅseleHälla
21308OlofssonTor Olof Alexis1916-03-04Umeå landsInnertavle
21309OlofssonTor Yngve1913-09-09Umeå landsInnertavle
21310OlofssonTord Allan1927-05-20VännäsVänfors
21311OlofssonTord Lage1931-02-26DoroteaSvanaby
21312OlofssonTore1902-04-11TärnaStröm
21313OlofssonTore Georg1918-07-11VännäsVännäs
21314OlofssonTore Signar1918-02-24SävarBullmark
21315OlofssonTore Valter1920-05-26ÅseleGigsele
21316OlofssonTorfrid Johannes1913-11-14BurträskBygdeträsk
21317OlofssonTorsten1924-05-29NordingråNordingrå
21318OlofssonTorsten1927-03-14BjurholmBalfors
21319OlofssonTorsten Emanuel1907-09-24DegerforsHjuken
21320OlofssonTorsten Joel1931-04-16TavelsjöTavelsjö
21321OlofssonTorsten Levi Augustin1906-04-24Umeå landsStöcke
21322OlofssonTorsten Sigvard Nikolaus1910-06-28VilhelminaBäsksele
21323OlofssonTorsten Uno1927-09-13NordmalingNyåker
21324OlofssonTure Olof Sixten1924-05-01VännäsMjösjö
21325OlofssonTure Tyko1931-03-25StenseleFriden
21326OlofssonTure Valdemar1922-05-31VännäsVänfors
21327OlofssonTure Yngve Eugen1921-12-04VilhelminaJärvsjö
21328OlofssonTycko Amandus1912-03-12BjörnaKärrsjö
21329OlofssonTycko Göte1905-02-24LyckseleKyrkbyn
21330OlofssonTycko Teodor1887-03-13GideåHattsjö
21331OlofssonTyko Ferdinand1903-11-21VännäsVänfors
21332OlofssonTyko Ingemar1918-12-09DoroteaGranås
21333OlofssonTyra Alfhild Eleonora1930-09-12NysätraSakrismarken
21334OlofssonTyra Alfrid Sofia1913-12-19DegerforsHjuken
21335OlofssonTyra Elonora1886-04-11GrundsundaGideåbacka
21336OlofssonTyra Helena1884-12-14SkönSkönvik
21337OlofssonTyra Olivia1902-07-02Umeå landsFlurkmark
21338OlofssonTyra Sibylla1934-12-04FredrikaViska
21339OlofssonTyra Viktoria1908-01-25Umeå landsLövön
21340OlofssonUlf Göran Eugen1947-09-28VilhelminaBergbacka
21341OlofssonUlla Barbro Elonora1932-10-11BjurholmProvåker
21342OlofssonUlla Britt Helena Lilian1934-09-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21343OlofssonUlla Elisabet1942-10-12VilhelminaBrännåker
21344OlofssonUlla Hanna Emelinda1921-04-10VilhelminaGrundsjö
21345OlofssonUlla Margareta1938-01-21LövångerNordbyn
21346OlofssonUlla Margot1934-09-14VilhelminaStalon
21347OlofssonUlla Marianne1918-12-31HörneforsHörnefors sulfitfab
21348OlofssonUlrik1858-08-02LyckseleKråkvinkel
21349OlofssonUlrika Josefina1881-10-23BygdeåStrandholm
21350OlofssonUno1912-09-28LyckseleTannsele
21351OlofssonUno Alexander1919-12-17HörneforsNorrmjöle
21352OlofssonUno Kjell1915-07-08VilhelminaBrännåker
21353OlofssonUno Olaus1916-06-26BjurholmBastuträsk
21354OlofssonValborg Adelina1904-07-16NysätraJonasmarken
21355OlofssonValborg Alice Charlotta1922-05-01Umeå landsErsmark
21356OlofssonValborg Cecilia1915-03-21VännäsVänfors
21357OlofssonValborg Elisabet1899-10-08Skellefteå landsIstermyrliden
21358OlofssonValborg Eufrosina1903-06-18GrundsundaFinna
21359OlofssonValborg Gun Maria1925-02-20NysätraBrände
21360OlofssonValborg Helena1913-02-19VännäsSpöland
21361OlofssonValborg Linnea1921-05-13VilhelminaRönnäs
21362OlofssonValborg Margit Aurora1926-07-22NysätraBrände
21363OlofssonValborg Maria1918-12-03BygdeåHögfors
21364OlofssonValborg Maria Ingeborg1909-03-02Umeå landsGrubbe
21365OlofssonValborg Maria Viktoria1901-12-17NorsjöStenbrännet
21366OlofssonValborg Sofia1904-05-01FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
21367OlofssonValborg Viola Helena1903-04-15DegerforsRisliden
21368OlofssonValdy Evelina1906-11-11GrundsundaFinna
21369OlofssonValdy Kristina1906-06-18BjörnaBjörna
21370OlofssonValdy Maria1908-09-02GrundsundaFinna
21371OlofssonValdy Ulla Lovise1930-01-15HörneforsBjenberg
21372OlofssonValentin1882-11-11ArnäsTäfteå
21373OlofssonValfrid1882-03-31NordmalingMullsjö
21374OlofssonValfrid1852-08-20ArnäsTorsböle
21375OlofssonValfrid1854-01-21ArnäsTorsböle
21376OlofssonVallner Hilding1905-10-20GrundsundaÄllön
21377OlofssonValmy Ingeborg1935-12-02SävarGravfors
21378OlofssonValter1904-02-13DoroteaOrmsjö
21379OlofssonValter Arnfrid1900-04-01ÅseleGafsele
21380OlofssonValter Augustin1921-08-28VilhelminaAronsjö
21381OlofssonValter Daniel1933-06-01TavelsjöTavelsjö
21382OlofssonValter Emanuel1913-01-26DoroteaGranås
21383OlofssonVanja Adina Viktoria1926-05-06VilhelminaGrundsjö
21384OlofssonVanja Alfrida1914-12-21VilhelminaDorris
21385OlofssonVanja Eivor Augusta1927-09-12BjurholmBastuträsk
21386OlofssonVanja Elisabet1912-01-19BygdeåMatsneke
21387OlofssonVega Herta Kristina1902-02-20NordmalingSörbyn
21388OlofssonVendla Johanna1905-05-29GrundsundaFinna
21389OlofssonVendla Karolina1891-02-26BygdeåMjösjön
21390OlofssonVendla Kristina1891-10-28BygdeåÄlglund
21391OlofssonVendla Linnea1905-11-05BurträskInnansjön
21392OlofssonVendla Lovisa1896-12-06BygdeåBäck
21393OlofssonVenny Alice1916-05-12BjurholmProvåker
21394OlofssonVera Augusta1917-07-28BjurholmBastuträsk
21395OlofssonVera Elisabet1907-07-07DoroteaÖstra Ormsjö
21396OlofssonVera Elonora1935-02-17TavelsjöTavelsjö
21397OlofssonVera Elvira Linnea1924-10-31VilhelminaJärvsjö
21398OlofssonVera Ingeborg1916-03-31AnundsjöNorrmesunda
21399OlofssonVera Linnea1914-09-03Umeå landsDjupvik
21400OlofssonVerna Hildegard1907-09-17BjurholmHögås
21401OlofssonVerna Marina1925-06-24BjurholmBalsjö
21402OlofssonVerner1919-02-19AnundsjöDegersjö
21403OlofssonVerner Alexander1912-12-12LövångerLövånger
21404OlofssonVerner Alf1903-05-05GrundsundaÄllön
21405OlofssonVerner Emanuel1899-06-01ÖrträskVargträsk
21406OlofssonVerner Hjalmar1920-07-15VilhelminaJärvsjö
21407OlofssonVerner Paul1911-10-06GrundsundaÄllön
21408OlofssonVia Dorotea1909-11-23LyckseleSiksele
21409OlofssonViktor Gerhard1899-12-24StenseleLångnäs
21410OlofssonViktor Ingvar1913-03-22DegerforsBrännäs
21411OlofssonViktor Irenius1898-03-27StenseleFriden
21412OlofssonViktor Lennart1931-06-26SävarSävar
21413OlofssonViktor Leonard1910-07-17LyckseleKöningslund
21414OlofssonViktoria Elisabet1886-03-10ÅseleGärdsjö
21415OlofssonViktoria Margareta1895-08-26LövångerVebomark
21416OlofssonVilhelm1878-02-25DegerforsKulbäcksliden
21417OlofssonVilhelm1838-09-14BurträskBursiljum
21418OlofssonVilhelm1866-06-14NysätraKålaboda
21419OlofssonVilhelm1858-04-05BurträskGottland
21420OlofssonVilhelm1845-02-01BurträskBodbyn
21421OlofssonVilhelm1816-04-10FredrikaLögda
21422OlofssonVilhelm1852-05-25GrundsundaGodmark
21423OlofssonVilhelm1872-01-23BurträskBodbyn
21424OlofssonVilhelm Eugen1893-02-06NordmalingBaggård
21425OlofssonVilhelm Gottfrid1896-04-10DegerforsAborrtjärn
21426OlofssonVilma Elvira1899-05-20GrundsundaFinna
21427OlofssonVilma Eugenia1899-07-13SävarKrokbäck
21428OlofssonVilma Viktoria1905-03-12GrundsundaSkademark
21429OlofssonViola Eugeenia1924-07-07ÅmseleSkävsjön
21430OlofssonVivi Eda Maria1922-12-07HörneforsNorrbyskär
21431OlofssonVivi Elisabet1939-07-15BjurholmBalsjö
21432OlofssonVivi Elise1922-04-30VännäsMjösjö
21433OlofssonVivvi Annie1930-09-11FredrikaVästra Stavarsjö
21434OlofssonYlva Joan1938-08-07VilhelminaDorris
21435OlofssonYlva Kristina Teresia1948-07-20VilhelminaVolgsele
21436OlofssonYvonne Margareta1940-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21437OlofssonZakarias1825-06-16NorsjöRaggsjö
21438OlofssonZakarias1851-08-13NysätraÅnäset
21439OlofssonZakarias1897-05-23AnundsjöSeltjärn
21440OlofssonZakarias1879-09-30AnundsjöNordsjö
21441OlofssonZakarias August1849-09-02NorsjöLångträsk
21442OlofssonZakarias Edvard1862-04-19BygdeåÖverklinten
21443OlofssonZakaris1863-05-20AnundsjöNorrmesunda
21444OlofssonZakris1825-11-17Skellefteå landsHögliden
21445OlofssonZakris1775-04-21BygdeåEdfastmark
21446OlofssonZakris1799-08-19BurträskÅbyn
21447OlofssonZakris1782-09-18BurträskBygdeträsk
21448OlofssonZakris1823-07-09AnundsjöNäs
21449OlofssonZakris1784-04-23LövångerMångbyn
21450OlofssonZakris1836-06-16BurträskMjövattnet
21451OlofssonZakris1846-03-29DegerforsBjurfors
21452OlofssonZakris1802-07-14Skellefteå landsÄlgträsk
21453OlofssonZakris1826-10-18AnundsjöNäs
21454OlofssonZakris1794-12-11BygdeåBäck
21455OlofssonZakris1795-06-03BygdeåBjensjö
21456OlofssonZakris1811-01-25AlanäsRingvattnet
21457OlofssonZakris1852-10-09DoroteaBellvik
21458OlofssonZakris1789Skellefteå landsNorsjö
21459OlofssonZakris1844-01-15BurträskÄlglund
21460OlofssonZakris1784-07-31NordmalingBrännland
21461OlofssonZakris1796-10-30NordmalingNordanbäck
21462OlofssonZakris1812-12-11NordmalingKarlsbäck
21463OlofssonZakris1816-11-02BjurholmKarlsbäck
21464OlofssonZakris1790-08-29Umeå landsBrattby
21465OlofssonZakris1806-06-24NordmalingKarlsbäck
21466OlofssonZakris1805-03-11AnundsjöDegersjö
21467OlofssonZakris1845-10-25AnundsjöVästerfannby
21468OlofssonZakris1836-03-21AnundsjöNäs
21469OlofssonZakris1771-06-07AnundsjöHolmsjö
21470OlofssonZakris1861-03-10AnundsjöJärvberget
21471OlofssonZakris1868-10-16AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
21472OlofssonZakris Vilhelm1823-12-18BygdeåJomark
21473OlofssonZet Johannes1882-10-22NysätraGumboda
21474OlofssonÅke1925-10-07DegerforsSkivsjön
21475OlofssonÅke Allan1924-07-03LyckseleLund
21476OlofssonÅke Brynolf Esbjörn1923-04-20VilhelminaJärvsjö
21477OlofssonÅke Emanuel1914-01-01SkellefteåSkellefteå
21478OlofssonÅke Erland1916-05-08LövångerVallen
21479OlofssonÅke Johannes1926-05-04ÅmseleMalträsk
21480OlofssonÅsa Anna Marianne1985-02-24UmeåUmeå
21481OlofssonÅtta Solgerd1944-07-11VilhelminaStrömnäs
21482OlofssonÖje Olof Jarl1924-12-03ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
21483OlofssonÖsten1801-02-14Skellefteå landsStorbrännan
21484OlofssonÖsten1818-06-21Skellefteå landsKusmark
21485OlofssonÖsten1778-10-08Skellefteå landsOstvik
21486OlofssonÖsten1827-07-21Skellefteå landsBjurån
21487OlofssonÖsten1778-05-26NysätraKlintsjön
21488OlofssonÖsten1796-12-27SjälevadFrämmerbilla
21489OlofssonÖsten1852-02-03DegerforsAborrtjärn
21490OlofssonÖsten1798-08-10SjälevadVästeralnäs
21491OlofssonÖsten1935-03-21ÅseleSöråsele
21492OlofssonÖsten1774-04-07NysätraSkäran
21493OlofssonÖsten1856-11-14SjälevadÖverbilla
21494OlofssonÖsten1808-11-18NordmalingÖre
21495OlofssonÖsten1771-08-16NordmalingSunnansjö
21496OlofssonÖsten1776SjälevadGide
21497OlofssonÖsten1794-11-14Umeå landsNorrliden
21498OlofssonÖsten1916-08-26DegerforsSirapsbacken
21499OlofssonÖsten Albert1853-09-29BygdeåKorssjön
21500OlofssonÖsten Helmer1920-04-15AnundsjöVästergensjö
21501OlofssonÖsten Olof1829-11-20BjörnaGideå
21502Olofsson AlarmGustav Olof1855-04-05NorsjöBjurträsk
21503Olofsson AlmAnna Mathilda1867-03-12NorsjöStensliden
21504Olofsson AntonssonJohan Olof1855-09-01Skellefteå landsSteninge
21505Olofsson BergdalJohan Oskar Leonard1869-07-03VilhelminaGransjö
21506Olofsson BerglundJakob Edvard1864-06-06MalåMörtberg
21507Olofsson BerglundKarl Anton1860-07-12NorsjöRisberg
21508Olofsson BerglundKarl Anton1842-05-21NorsjöStensliden
21509Olofsson Bergqvist OlofssonOlof1863-05-21Skellefteå landsAndersberg
21510Olofsson BildströmErik Anton1850-04-05NorsjöÖstra Högkulla
21511Olofsson BlomqvistJohan 1845-05-01AlanäsHavsnäs
21512Olofsson BodinGustaf1791????
21513Olofsson ByströmAnton1879-09-25SidensjöVästerby
21514Olofsson ByströmErik Aron1904-08-04AnundsjöBureborg
21515Olofsson ByströmErik Olof1846-09-06SorseleJukta
21516Olofsson ByströmOlof Algot1902-07-29AnundsjöBureborg
21517Olofsson DomeijJohan Edgar1898-10-24AnundsjöRisbäck
21518Olofsson DomeijOlof Axel1901-08-23AnundsjöHädanberg
21519Olofsson DomeijPer Artur1907-06-16AnundsjöHädanberg
21520Olofsson DomeijPer Elis1900-05-21AnundsjöHädanberg
21521Olofsson Edblad Erik1872-01-04SidensjöDrömme
21522Olofsson EdbladOlof1805-04NätraNäske
21523Olofsson EnerstedtVerner Eugen1906-01-12ÅseleBorgen
21524Olofsson ForsKarl Olof1842-06-05VilhelminaSaxnäs
21525Olofsson ForssellJakob1842-03-04KarlskogaKarlskoga
21526Olofsson GavelinDaniel Petter1839-08-25VilhelminaLövliden
21527Olofsson GavelinFrans Hindrian1883-02-05VilhelminaMalgovik
21528Olofsson GavelinNils1845-06-01VilhelminaLövliden
21529Olofsson HellströmBror Olof1887-04-26SidensjöNybyn
21530Olofsson HellströmErik1855-06-26SjälevadDjupsjö
21531Olofsson HellströmErik Magnus1895-09-23AnundsjöNäs
21532Olofsson HellströmJohan Linus1898-02-23SidensjöDrömme
21533Olofsson HellströmRolf Evald1893-01-04AnundsjöNäs
21534Olofsson HolmgrenJakob1856-10-23DegerforsStorsävarträsk
21535Olofsson HällgrenJohan1884-01-04NorsjöStenbrånet
21536Olofsson HällgrenJohan Albert1848-11-24NorsjöKattisträsk
21537Olofsson HörnellJohan Olof1863-01-10AnundsjöBredbyn
21538Olofsson KallinJohan Olof1875-12-14SidensjöBredåker
21539Olofsson KallinUlrik Vilhelm1880-06-05SidensjöSidensjö
21540Olofsson KullbergOlof Rickard1848-05-08NorsjöÖstra Högkulla
21541Olofsson KåglundOlof1819-09-05Skellefteå landsNyborg
21542Olofsson LindOlof1868-06-17SidensjöÅs
21543Olofsson Lind HellströmJohan1873-11-04SidensjöÅs
21544Olofsson LindbergJonas1829-10-31LyckseleBrattfors
21545Olofsson LindqvistOlof Petter1847-06-05FredrikaLögda
21546Olofsson LindströmElof Ambrosius1873-02-03StenseleBrännholm
21547Olofsson LindströmJonas Fredrik1862-06-19StenseleNorrdal
21548Olofsson LundbergKarl Oskar Knut1879-01-13AnundsjöBredbyn
21549Olofsson LundbergOlof1878-02-17AnundsjöBredbyn
21550Olofsson LundströmAnton1830-11-07Skellefteå landsHögliden
21551Olofsson LundströmFrans Vilhelm1872-01-30JörnRenström
21552Olofsson LycksellOlof1825-11-27LyckseleTannsele
21553Olofsson MeanderKarl1813-01-29NordingråKåsta
21554Olofsson MörtsellJonas1827-09-11ArvidsjaurMörttjärn
21555Olofsson MörtsellMagdalena1833-02-24ArvidsjaurMörttjärn
21556Olofsson MörtsellOlof Edvard1853-08-14ArvidsjaurRönnliden
21557Olofsson NordinOlof1827-04-23SjälevadBillsta
21558Olofsson NordinSven Rudolf1910-11-02SkorpedHögland
21559Olofsson NybergJohan1789-11-12SidensjöGrätnäs
21560Olofsson NybergOlof1826-03-30ViksjöNordanå
21561Olofsson NydahlJohan Manfred1906-10-07AnundsjöPengsjö
21562Olofsson NydahlLars Valter1908-02-28AnundsjöPengsjö
21563Olofsson NylundJonas1870-01-07Sidensjö Nyland
21564Olofsson NymanErik Bernard1864-06-23ÖrträskÖrträsk
21565Olofsson NymanKlara Josefina1871-07-09ÖrträskÄngesåker
21566Olofsson NymanKönig Anton1878-07-20ÖrträskÄngesåker
21567Olofsson NymanOlof Engelbert1868-02-04ÖrträskÄngesåker
21568Olofsson NäslundAnders1886-07-17SidensjöÖverå
21569Olofsson PerssonJonas Verner1897-08-01AnundsjöVästergensjö
21570Olofsson RönnfjordAlmer Emanuel1893-03-28VilhelminaRönnäs
21571Olofsson Sandström OlofssonNils1826-04-03NorsjöMensträsk
21572Olofsson SegerstedtZakarias1866-11-29Skellefteå lfs. (AC)N. Bastuträsk
21573Olofsson SegerstedtZakarias1866-11-29Skellefteå landsN. Bastuträsk
21574Olofsson SjöströmJohan1848-06-07MoSkortsjö
21575Olofsson StinnerbomOlof1887-11-08Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
21576Olofsson StinnerbomTomas1891-12-21Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
21577Olofsson SånglöfHarald Emanuel1919-04-01VilhelminaRönnäs
21578Olofsson SöderholmAnton Alfred1848-06-14ÅseleYxsjö
21579Olofsson SöderholmJohan1845-10-20MoÖstansjö
21580Olofsson VallinJonas Alfred1890-04-06SkorpedUberg
21581Olofsson WidgrenJonas1825-10-22NordmalingGräsmyr
21582Olofsson ÅslundErik Olof1864-08-03SidensjöÅ
21583Olofsson ÅslundJonas1879-08-30SkorpedHolm
21584Olofsson ÅströmNils1859-07-31SidensjöÅ
21585Olofsson ÖstmanOlof1854-09-26SidensjöÖsterkäl
21586OlofssonOlofssonJonas Ossian1896-01-25DoroteaLavsjö
21587OlossonMärta Maria1911-08-31AnundsjöHof
21588OlossonPer Erik1831-11-26Stora Malm (D)Stora Malm
21589OlovsdotterBrita Margareta1800-06-29Skellefteå landsInnervik
21590OlovsdotterKatarina1790-02-18Kristinehamn?Kristinehamn
21591OlovsdotterSara Magdalena Nordström1790-11-14NysätraRisvattnet
21592OlovsdotterSara Margreta1779-01-21Skellefteå landsStorkåge
21593OlovssonAnders1795-07-13Skellefteå landsInnervik
21594OlovssonEinar1897-08-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
21595OlovssonLars1804-05-14Skellefteå landsBureå
21596OlovssonPetrus Rickard1895-12-10NätraLångnäs
21597OlqvistEmelia Sofia Paulina1869-11-13StockholmStockholm
21598OlqvistHilda Augusta1878-01-19HolmönHolmön
21599OlqvistHilma Augusta Sofia1855-01-01StockholmStockholm
21600OlqvistKarl Gustav1831-06-15KarlskronaKarlskrona
21601OlqvistKarl Olof Gottfrid1857-10-19StockholmStockholm
21602OlqvistViktoria Hilma Maria1863-09-18StockholmStockholm
21603OlsbergEva Gunilla1934-08-23NordmalingRundvik
21604OlsbergLars Erik Harry1933-07-19NordmalingRundvik
21605OlsbergMaja1936-05-10NordmalingRundvik
21606OlsdatterElen Marie1888-02-14HattfjelldalHattfjelldal
21607OlsdotterAnna1885-11-24LeksandLeksand
21608OlsdotterAnna1806-04-26AnundsjöDegersjö
21609OlsdotterAnna1791-07-22SjälevadGottne
21610OlsdotterAnna1796-08-27JunseleTara
21611OlsdotterAnna Gunilla1890-10-10YtterlännäsNyland
21612OlsdotterAnna Kajsa1846-02-22BorgsjöBorgsjö
21613OlsdotterAnna Katarina1826-08-11ArnäsHornön
21614OlsdotterAnna Katarina1858-12-15SjälevadSjäland
21615OlsdotterAnna Katarina1826-12-15ÅseleVarpsjö
21616OlsdotterAnna Magdalena1838-12-13ÅseleStorsjö
21617OlsdotterApollonia Kristina1818-06-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
21618OlsdotterBeret Marie1840 cirkaNorgeNorge
21619OlsdotterBerntina1862-11-21NorgeVardalen
21620OlsdotterBrita1798-11-12SjälevadNordanås
21621OlsdotterBrita1865-02-02Falun länBoda
21622OlsdotterBrita1833-06-08VärmlandFryksände
21623OlsdotterCharlotta Lovisa1853-08-30VännäsMjösjö
21624OlsdotterElin1880-11-30HattfjälldalHattfjälldal
21625OlsdotterElisabet Johanna1860-04-15VilhelminaGransjö
21626OlsdotterElisabet Matilda1829-10-29ÅseleLillögda
21627OlsdotterEva Karolina1853-07-06ÅseleGärdsjö
21628OlsdotterGunhild1859-06-28NorgeNordddalen
21629OlsdotterHelena1777-12-25FrostvikenJormvattnet
21630OlsdotterInger1864-03-06NorgeStören
21631OlsdotterJohanna Charlotta1830-02-26MoMo
21632OlsdotterJohanna Gustava1836-09-10ÅseleLomsjö
21633OlsdotterKatarina1782-03-16Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
21634OlsdotterKatarina1806-01-27SjälevadHållen
21635OlsdotterKatarina1829-12-29SjälevadKasta
21636OlsdotterKatarina1802-06-21AnundsjöYttersel
21637OlsdotterKatarina1851-06-28SjälevadMåle
21638OlsdotterKatarina1832-12-19SjälevadVästerhus
21639OlsdotterKatarina1850-05-26SjälevadNyland
21640OlsdotterKatarina Margareta1806-01-21ÅseleOxvattnet
21641OlsdotterKlara Matilda1867-06-10ÅseleLillögda
21642OlsdotterKristina1858-09-27VärmlandSunne
21643OlsdotterKristina Johanna1850-02-26VilhelminaNorrvik
21644OlsdotterKristina Katarina1808-09-22LyckseleSkarda
21645OlsdotterKristina Lovisa1845-12-14ÅseleLomsjö
21646OlsdotterKristina Magdalena1823-11-17DoroteaMårdsjö
21647OlsdotterKristina Margareta1827-03-24MoSkortsjö
21648OlsdotterMagdalena1795-02-10BurträskBygdeträsk
21649OlsdotterMargareta1835-01-28FöllingeFöllinge
21650OlsdotterMargareta Kristina1802NätraVästanå
21651OlsdotterMargareta Kristina1780-01NätraNätra
21652OlsdotterMaria1788-12BurträskÅbyn
21653OlsdotterMaria 1853-07-03FöllingeFöllinge
21654OlsdotterMaria Kristina1853-06-21ÅminskogÅminskog
21655OlsdotterMärta Karolina1881-04-26AnundsjöSkedom
21656OlsdotterMärta Margareta1828-08-17VibyggeråSjöland
21657OlsdotterSara1831-07-27AnundsjöKubbe
21658OlsdotterSara Agata1836-08-21ÅseleSolberg
21659OlsdotterSara Brita1837-10-12SjälevadVästerå
21660OlsdotterSara Johanna1870 cirkaSävenstadSävenstad
21661OlsdotterSara Kristina1837-01-21SjälevadVästerhus
21662OlsdotterSara Margareta1772-09-01BurträskLjusvattnet
21663OlsdotterSara Ulrika1803-12-31SjälevadKomnäs
21664OlsdotterSegrid Maria1839-02-28VefsenEldsvan
21665OlsdotterSelma Amalia1875-06-05SollefteåSollefteå
21666OlsdotterSigrid Margareta1880-04-09BjörnaBjörnsjö
21667OlsenAdolf Petter Leonard1893-12-24Dorotea?Dorotea?
21668OlsenAgne Maurits1905-09-22StockholmStockholm
21669OlsenAlfhild Elisabet1923-06-15HolmsundLövön
21670OlsenAnna1899-07-15VännäsNyby
21671OlsenAnna Elisabet1890-03-14BodumSund
21672OlsenAnna Solveig1919-06-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21673OlsenAsta Margareta1922-04-21HolmsundLövön
21674OlsenAstrid Linnea1902-04-20Blekinge länBlekinge län
21675OlsenBergljut Tönder1918-05-03NorgeNord-Rana
21676OlsenBirger Olof1907-02-11StockholmStockholm
21677OlsenBror David Leo1894-06-30NätraHummelvik
21678OlsenCarlo Holger1905-05-02DanmarkDanmark
21679OlsenEda Katarina Ottilia1903-03-06Umeå landsUmeå lands
21680OlsenEdla Viktoria Hemeberta1928-08-24HolmsundLövön
21681OlsenEdvard1873-09-15NorgeBardö
21682OlsenEgil Emanuel1920-10-16HolmsundLövön
21683OlsenEgil Emanuel1918-07-18GrundsundaHusum
21684OlsenElesius1839-03-30NorgeTrondheim
21685OlsenElesius Emanuel1883-03-07TåsjöTåsjö
21686OlsenElis Fritjof1899-07-15RamseleRamsele
21687OlsenEllen Anna Oskara1913-03-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
21688OlsenElsa Margareta1905-07-23TåsjöValån
21689OlsenElvira Margreta1885-09-25NätraBjästa
21690OlsenEmil Teodor1856-11-27NorgeSkonger
21691OlsenEmil Teodor1886-11-30NätraBjästa
21692OlsenErik Gunnar1906-10-26TåsjöRamsele
21693OlsenErik Otto Teodor1874-07-31RamseleRamsele
21694OlsenEsbjörn Torgny Roland1928-10-05NätraKöpmanholmen
21695OlsenEster1897-12-11VännäsNyby
21696OlsenEstrid Eleonora1931-09-12NätraKöpmanholmen
21697OlsenEvy Matilda1923-07-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21698OlsenFrans Olof Martin1911-10-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
21699OlsenFredrikke Olava1889-01-06Mo NorgeMo
21700OlsenGeorg Emanuel1909-10-08Blekinge länBlekinge län
21701OlsenGerd Ingrid1934-01-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21702OlsenHelge1843-09-18NorgeNorge
21703OlsenHenry Edvard Johannes1910-07-16Umeå landsObbola
21704OlsenHenry Erland Johannes1917-01-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
21705OlsenHenry Oskar1904-09-19StockholmStockholm
21706OlsenHildur Kerstin Nelice1925-11-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21707OlsenIngel1883-07-06BodumSund
21708OlsenIrene Charlotta1908-03-03TåsjöValån
21709OlsenJarl Rudian1919-08-07GrundsundaHusum
21710OlsenJohan Ragnvald1887-09-02TåsjöTåsjö
21711OlsenJohan Sigfrid1890-03-05JunseleVallen
21712OlsenJonas August1890-02-04NätraBjästa
21713OlsenJonas Edvard Birger1908-06-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
21714OlsenKarl1893-06-18SjälevadSjälevad
21715OlsenKarl Johan1888-07-10NätraBjästa
21716OlsenKarl Uno1894-02-28TåsjöTåsjö
21717OlsenKnut Axel Esbjörn1895-09-12NätraHummelvik
21718OlsenKristian Mattias 1861
21719OlsenLorens1835-10-14NorgeNorge
21720OlsenMarta Lovisa1898-12-13NorgeNorge
21721OlsenMaud Norma Viola1926-09-26DegerforsDegerfors
21722OlsenOlav Eliseus1904-08-08DoroteaAvaträsk
21723OlsenOlga1896-01-29VännäsVännäs
21724OlsenOlof1875-07-05AlanäsAlanäset
21725OlsenOlof Albert1881-06-20TåsjöRörström
21726OlsenOlof Georg1891-11-02BodumSund
21727OlsenOlof Gustav1925-02-02DegerforsDegerfors
21728OlsenOskar1877-09-22Umeå landsHissjö
21729OlsenOskar Edvard1879-01-25DanmarkAllinge församling
21730OlsenOskar Gustav Adolf1892-05-12NätraBjästa
21731OlsenOskar Karl1862-12-01Skaraborgs länGunnersberg
21732OlsenPer Olof1929-12-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21733OlsenPer Viktor1877-10-22AlanäsHavsnäs
21734OlsenRagna Rudolf1896-09-06NätraHummelvik
21735OlsenRagnar Torgny1903-02-26NätraHummelvik Kläppa
21736OlsenRagnhild1897-12-16NätraHummelvik Kläppa
21737OlsenRagnhild Katarina1896-12-06TåsjöTåsjö
21738OlsenRagnhild Margareta1912-07-02NätraHummelvik Kläppa
21739OlsenRut Paulina1902-04-20Blekinge länBlekinge län
21740OlsenSelma Karolina1880-10-17TåsjöTåsjö
21741OlsenSigfrid Alexius1918-02-26TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
21742OlsenSiv Ingegärd1920-11-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21743OlsenSolveig Marianne1934-11-16HolmsundLövön
21744OlsenStig Arne1923-10-10NorrbottenEdefors
21745OlsenSyster Marianne1899-07-06NätraHummelvik Kläppa
21746OlsenTor1790 cirkaNorgeHole prestegeld
21747OlsenTord ragnvald1903-05-01TåsjöValån
21748OlsenValter Eugen1915-07-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
21749OlsenVanja Eugenia1915-07-25ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
21750OlsenVivan Aurora Katarin1926-09-21DegerforsDegerfors
21751Olsen LöbbenAnder1847-10-10NorgeNorge
21752OlssenBergliot1900-02-17TärnaSkalmodul
21753OlssenBjarne Mattias1917-05-02TärnaSkalmodal
21754OlssenDorotea1893-04-26TärnaSkalmodal
21755OlssenEinar1896-04-22TärnaSkalmodal
21756OlssenElin 1887-08-18LövestadHeringe
21757OlssenErling Bernhof1911-03-10TärnaSkalmodal
21758OlssenMaren Bergitte1912-05-18TärnaSkalmodal
21759OlssenMaria1884-07-03HattfjelldalSolberg
21760OlssenMarit1889-02-02TärnaSkalmodal
21761OlssenMattias1891-04-20TärnaSkalmodal
21762OlssenNikoline1886-07-21HattfjelldalSolberg
21763OlssenNils1898-05-24TärnaSkalmodal
21764OlssenOle Mikal1913-09-04TärnaSkalmodal
21765OlssenRagna Bergljat1915-08-06TärnaSkalmodal
21766OlssenSverre Johan1909-03-08TärnaSkalmodal
21767OlssenTorger1882-07-20HattfjelldalHattfjelldal
21768OlssonAbraham1850-02-03SjälevadSund
21769OlssonAbraham1843-01-16SjälevadNordanås
21770OlssonAbraham1881-06-15ArnäsVästerbursjö
21771OlssonAda Elvira1903-01-14StenseleBastuträsk
21772OlssonAda Kristina1921-12-18LyckseleMetseken
21773OlssonAda Maria1889-08-27ArnäsArnäs
21774OlssonAda Maria Kristina1893-06-28MoMo
21775OlssonAda Sofia1905-01-15BygdeåStenträsk
21776OlssonAdolf Emanuel1892-11-14GrundsundaHusum
21777OlssonAgda Elonora1909-03-24NordmalingLögdeå
21778OlssonAgda Eufrosyna1901-05-24HolmsundHolmsund
21779OlssonAgda Kristina1884-07-30GrundsundaKasa
21780OlssonAgda Sigfrida1901-02-02TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21781OlssonAgnes Anna Josefina1904-09-27ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
21782OlssonAgnes Elvira1906-03-30BygdeåJunkboda
21783OlssonAgnes Frida Maria1904-06-12JörnJörn
21784OlssonAgnes Olivia1902-08-18BygdeåUltervattnet
21785OlssonAina Margareta1918-03-31JunsleJunsle
21786OlssonAina Maria Hildina1912-06-14NysätraBrände
21787OlssonAjna Elina Margareta1915-12-08GrundsundaHusum
21788OlssonAjna Ingegärd1922-12-24GrundsundaNorrflärke
21789OlssonAjna Margareta1902-09-14DegerforsHällnäs
21790OlssonAjna Maria1917ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
21791OlssonAlbert1879-11-14GrundsundaKasa
21792OlssonAlbert Edvin1910-12-10GrundsundaGodmark
21793OlssonAlbert Emanuel1895-04-20KyrkhultSandvik
21794OlssonAlbert Lennart1926-01-24Stensele Vallnäs
21795OlssonAlbert Ragnvald1901-05-24GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
21796OlssonAlbert Reinhold1900-01-07GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
21797OlssonAlbertina Karolina1899-11-08NordmalingNorrbyn
21798OlssonAlbin Teodor1882-09-01SjälevadÖrnsköldsvik
21799OlssonAlexius1897-07-23TrehörningsjöLemesjö
21800OlssonAlf1922-02-18BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21801OlssonAlf Axel1920-06-24NätraNätra
21802OlssonAlfhild Nancy Kristina1902-06-27GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
21803OlssonAlfhild Viola1908-10-28HolmsundHolmsund
21804OlssonAlfred1864-10-25GrundsundaSkademark
21805OlssonAlfred1875-10-10SjälevadSjälevad
21806OlssonAlfred1894-01-19DegerforsDegerfors
21807OlssonAlfred Ejnar1896-01-18GrundsundaHögen
21808OlssonAlfred Maurits1904-11-20GrundsundaHusum
21809OlssonAlfred Vilhelm1902-08-05GrundsundaHusum
21810OlssonAlfrida Sofia1908-06-23Umeå landsHaddingen
21811OlssonAlgot Stylvig1871-07-15JönköpingslänLommaryd
21812OlssonAlice Agnes Maria1893-11-18AnundsjöMellansel
21813OlssonAlice Barbvro Margareta1923-06-14GrundsundaSkede
21814OlssonAllan Lennart1932-08-27DoroteaHäggås
21815OlssonAlli Ragnhild Frideborg1904-07-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
21816OlssonAlly Kristina1914-07-02Umeå landsObbola
21817OlssonAlma Andrea1890-04-29Umeå landsUmeå lands
21818OlssonAlma Birgitta1959-05-01StenseleGrundfors
21819OlssonAlma Elisabet1901-05-24GrundsundaSkede
21820OlssonAlma Erika1894-03-15DegerforsTväråträsk
21821OlssonAlma Katarina1879-08-11SundsvallSundsvall
21822OlssonAlma Maria1892-03-06MoMo bruk
21823OlssonAlma Vilhelmina1895-08-19NordmalingLögdeå
21824OlssonAlva Eleonora1907-06-18HolmsundHolmsund
21825OlssonAlva Linnea1918-10-05HörneforsNorrbyskär
21826OlssonAmalia1856-01-26LövångerSelet
21827OlssonAmanda Birgitta Johanna1876-03-29GrundsundaHusums sågverk
21828OlssonAmanda Karolina1878-04-09Umeå landsDegernäs
21829OlssonAmanda Katarina1885-04-22BorgsjöBorgsjö
21830OlssonAnders1865-06-23MoMo bruk
21831OlssonAnders1796NätraNätra
21832OlssonAnders1872-05-27DegerforsRengård
21833OlssonAnders Albin1893-01-01NysätraKålaboda
21834OlssonAnders Anton1858-03-19Svanskog (S)Svanskog
21835OlssonAnders Erik1849-07-31NyköpingNyköping
21836OlssonAnders Gustav1860-10-21VärmlandStafsnäs
21837OlssonAnders Gustav1896-05-05FjällsjöSunnansjö
21838OlssonAnders Haqvin1875-02-20RagundaRagunda
21839OlssonAnders Helge1917-01-12BygdeåKorssjön
21840OlssonAnders Hjalmar1886-06-27BygdeåSikeå
21841OlssonAnders Lennart1928-10-06BjörnaBjörna
21842OlssonAnders Olof1866-08-03HelgumHelgum
21843OlssonAnders Sanfrid1910-02-26BygdeåSjulsmark
21844OlssonAnders Tage1922-10-26AnundsjöAnundsjö
21845OlssonAnders Viktor1900-03-22SävarSävar
21846OlssonAnders Vilhelm1911-06-29GrundsundaVästerstensäter
21847OlssonAnders Vilhelm1898-11-05GrundsundaDombäcksön
21848OlssonAndreas1862-12-08Umeå landsNorrfors
21849OlssonAndry Kerstin1924-01-17BjurholmBastuträsk
21850OlssonAnna1864-10-15KarlshamnKarlshamn
21851OlssonAnna1901-06-16DegerforsEkträsk
21852OlssonAnna Adelia1897-02-17GrundsundaDombäcksön
21853OlssonAnna Alexia1906-03-04TrehörningsjöLemesjö
21854OlssonAnna Alfrida1899-11-22HolmsundHolmsund
21855OlssonAnna Alise1906-08-15Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
21856OlssonAnna Amalia1907-12-13GrundsundaGideåbacka
21857OlssonAnna Amalia1898-12-05Umeå landsSvallet
21858OlssonAnna Augusta1887-07-09GrundsundaDombäcksmark
21859OlssonAnna Bernhardina1864-03-01ÖrebroÖrebro
21860OlssonAnna Betty Karolina1914-07-12SundsvallSundsvall
21861OlssonAnna Betty Maria1896-07-12LyckseleLycksele
21862OlssonAnna Birgit Ingeborg1919-05-28BjurholmTobiero
21863OlssonAnna Birgitta1917-09-07AnundsjöAnundsjö
21864OlssonAnna Birgitta Louise1944-06-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21865OlssonAnna Brita Ingeborg1914-02-18GrundsundaÄllön
21866OlssonAnna Britt1931-06-05VilhelminaDorris
21867OlssonAnna Elenora1891-06-01VännäsNyby
21868OlssonAnna Elin1883-05-02GrundsundaKasa
21869OlssonAnna Elisabet1926-10-08BjörnaBjörna
21870OlssonAnna Eufrosyna1884-07-10VännäsHöganäs
21871OlssonAnna Evelina1871-04-27GrundsundaStensäter
21872OlssonAnna Frideborg1904-12-06GrundsundaSkede
21873OlssonAnna Gudrun1922-09-27FrostvikenFrostviken
21874OlssonAnna Ingeborg1908-01-30GrundsundaSkede
21875OlssonAnna Ingegärd1902-02-14ArnäsHögland
21876OlssonAnna Ingrid Henrietta1915-04-20AnundsjöNäs
21877OlssonAnna Johanna1881-01-08ArnäsBrunnsnyland
21878OlssonAnna Katarina1888-01-10MoMo bruk
21879OlssonAnna Kristina1848-10-08SäbråSäbrå
21880OlssonAnna Kristina1905-03-17BygdeåJunkboda
21881OlssonAnna Kristina1868-09-12GävleborgSkog
21882OlssonAnna Kristina1880-01-31JämtlandBerg
21883OlssonAnna Linnea1917-04-16BjörnaHemling
21884OlssonAnna Linnea1934-05-09ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
21885OlssonAnna Lisa1908-05-17BygdeåEdfastmark
21886OlssonAnna Lovisa1862-09-15Edebo
21887OlssonAnna Margareta Alfrida1891-02-06GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
21888OlssonAnna Maria1890-05-28JämtlandHåsjö
21889OlssonAnna Maria1891-09-03SjälevadDomsjö
21890OlssonAnna Maria1928-06-25NordmalingMunicip
21891OlssonAnna Maria1923-11-30HörneforsNorrbyskär
21892OlssonAnna Maria1921-05-23DegerforsDegerfors
21893OlssonAnna Maria Soleig1953-11-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
21894OlssonAnna Märta Majbritt1929-09-06NordmalingNordsjö
21895OlssonAnna Olivia1879-10-09Umeå landsFällforsån
21896OlssonAnna Olivia1885-07-06GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
21897OlssonAnna Olivia1877-05-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
21898OlssonAnna Paulina1904-06-22VilhelminaGransjö
21899OlssonAnna Sofia1873-01-01NätraHummelvik
21900OlssonAnna Sofia1895-02-09MoMo
21901OlssonAnna Sofia1880-03-28NjurundaNjurunda
21902OlssonAnna Sofia1924-10-13DegerforsDegerfors
21903OlssonAnna Stina1919-01-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
21904OlssonAnna Teolinda1895-10-25DegerforsGranön
21905OlssonAnna Vennybert1892-10-17ÖrträskÖrträsk
21906OlssonAnna Viktoria1886-09-28BodumBerg
21907OlssonAnna Vilhelmina1879-05-06SollefteåRösta
21908OlssonAnna Vilhelmina1879-05-26SöderhamnSöderhamn
21909OlssonAnna Viola1905-02-03NordmalingNorrbyskär
21910OlssonAnnie Karolina1889-11-23GrundsundaGidböle
21911OlssonAnnie Linnea1901-08-02StenseleBastuträsk
21912OlssonAnnie Maria1901-05-30GrundsundaSkede
21913OlssonAnnie Sigrid Karolina1902-09-15NysätraNysätra
21914OlssonAnny Kristina1887-06-20ArnäsJärved
21915OlssonAnny Ottilia1904-10-10Umeå landsSvallet
21916OlssonAnshelm1919-12-16BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21917OlssonAnton1887-12-29GideåFlärke
21918OlssonAnton Vilhelm1862-01-22GräsmarkGräsmark
21919OlssonArne Henrik1913-12-14Piteå landsPiteå lands
21920OlssonAron Eugen1907-08-11ArnäsBodum ångsåg
21921OlssonArtur Adrian1894-01-13TåsjöTåsjö
21922OlssonArtur Rudolf1903-03-27NordmalingNorrbyn
21923OlssonAsta Eugenia1914-08-12HolmsundHolmsund
21924OlssonAsta lovisa1928-01-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
21925OlssonAsta Margareta1950-02-12VilhelminaDorris
21926OlssonAstrid Amanda1901-10-28DegerforsDegerfors
21927OlssonAstrid Annie1928-05-29DoroteaHäggås
21928OlssonAstrid Ingegärd1916-08-06Umeå landsGrubbe
21929OlssonAstrid Irene1927-12-24VännäsVännäs
21930OlssonAstrid Irma Alise1906-11-23VilhelminaDorris
21931OlssonAstrid Johanna1905-05-22NordmalingNorrbyskär
21932OlssonAstrid Linnea1906-12-19SjälevadSjälevad
21933OlssonAstrid Margareta1905-08-29GrundsundaHusum
21934OlssonAstrid Maria1907-11-27JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
21935OlssonAstrid Viktoria1900-03-12GrundsundaSkede
21936OlssonAugust1847-02-19NysätraGumboda
21937OlssonAugust Julius1868-12-24BäckeBäcke
21938OlssonAugust Martin1890-12-12GrundsundaSkede
21939OlssonAugust Valter1913-06-24NordmalingNordsjö
21940OlssonAugusta1901-02-04HolmsundHolmsund
21941OlssonAugusta1888-07-22GideåSörgidsjö
21942OlssonAugusta Charlotta1883-03-27GrundsundaStensäter
21943OlssonAxel1883-07-24GrundsundaUltrå
21944OlssonAxel1873-03-06GrundsundaGideåbacka
21945OlssonAxel1896-11-12DegerforsDegerfors
21946OlssonAxel Emanuel1885-07-24EdOldsjö
21947OlssonAxel Fabian1907-12-19TrehörningsjöKantsjö
21948OlssonAxel ferdinand1909-07-14Umeå landsUmeå lands
21949OlssonAxel Fingal Oliver1915-09-06GrundsundaÖnska
21950OlssonAxel Kristian1913-09-25GrundsundaÖden
21951OlssonAxel Magnus1926-08-19NordmalingBrattsbacka
21952OlssonAxel Nikanor1885-05-08LyckseleSiksele
21953OlssonAxel Sigvard1922-03-26DegerforsDegerfors
21954OlssonAxel Tycko1902-01-15Umeå landsUmeå lands
21955OlssonAxelina Lovisa1860-06-12SöderköpingSöderköping
21956OlssonBarbro Gunilla1940-12-28LyckseleLycksele
21957OlssonBarbro Kristina1925-09-21NordmalingNordsjö
21958OlssonBarth Douglas1936-08-29VilhelminaStatsås
21959OlssonBeda Maria1880-05-13ArnäsVästerbursjö
21960OlssonBeda Maria1880-05-13ArnäsArnäs
21961OlssonBengt Olof Torsten1921-03-18NordmalingNordsjö
21962OlssonBengt Rune1926-03-24DoroteaHäggås
21963OlssonBerit Sofia1924-04-12Pjätteryd (G)Pjätteryd
21964OlssonBernt Jonas Vilhelm1919-03-29GrundsundaSkede
21965OlssonBernt Roland1931-11-09Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21966OlssonBerta Augusta1880-05-19GrundsundaHusum
21967OlssonBerta Fanny Alida1912-12-16NysätraKålaboda
21968OlssonBerta Fredrika Aurora1889-03-09BurträskBodbyn
21969OlssonBerta Lilian Maria1914-01-23NordmalingNordmaling
21970OlssonBerta Maria1906-04-20GrundsundaDombäcksön
21971OlssonBertil Hilmar1904-07-03GrundsundaDombäcksön
21972OlssonBetty Katarina1889-03-06JunseleJunsele
21973OlssonBetty Maria1884-05-19BjurholmBastuträsk
21974OlssonBirger1928-05-11NordmalingBrattsbacka
21975OlssonBirger Alexius1904-06-29HolmsundHolmsund
21976OlssonBirgit Matilda1924-06-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
21977OlssonBirgitta Kristina1936-10-12FjällsjöFjällsjö
21978OlssonBlenda1894-04-08ÅseleÅsele
21979OlssonBlenda Kristina1912-03-17HolmsundHolmsund
21980OlssonBlenda Kristina1917-07-02HolmsundHolmsund
21981OlssonBlända Sofia1886-10-23BurträskBodbyn
21982OlssonBo Douglas1952-08-17StenseleGrundfors
21983OlssonBo Gustav1957-06-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
21984OlssonBrita Gunnel Margareta1940-11-10BurträskMjövattnet
21985OlssonBritt Barbro Helena1938-11-29BjurholmStorarmsjö
21986OlssonBritt Gunilla1937-09-05BurträskBursiljum
21987OlssonBritt Gördis1921-06-12BygdeåBobacken
21988OlssonBritt Ingegärd1945-09-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21989OlssonBritt Inger Mari1947-01-07StenseleGrundfors
21990OlssonBritt Karin1931-01-05Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21991OlssonBritt Lilly Ann1948-06-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
21992OlssonBritt Susanna1925-04-13RobertsforsRobertsfors
21993OlssonBritta Maria1944-10-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
21994OlssonBror Anders Ingvar1915-03-04NysätraKålaboda
21995OlssonBror Einar1882-04-23BygdeåBobacken
21996OlssonBror Emanuel1907-09-20TyresöTyresö
21997OlssonBror Emil1906-03-14BygdeåEdfastmark
21998OlssonBror Gunnar1908-01-29BjurholmBalsjö
21999OlssonBror Göran1923-02-06DegerforsTväråträsk
22000OlssonBror Ingvar1919-07-31NysätraBrände
22001OlssonBror Johan1908-03-19BjurholmHögås
22002OlssonBror Oskar1907-12-29Umeå landsLövön
22003OlssonBror Reinhold1912-07-16BygdeåJunkboda
22004OlssonBror Sejbrant1918-05-31NordmalingNordsjö
22005OlssonBror Sören1933-06-16LjusdalLjusdal
22006OlssonCharlotta Nikolina1877-03-13GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
22007OlssonClary Elvira1920-09-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22008OlssonDagny Alice1915-12-04Umeå landsRöbäck
22009OlssonDagny Charlotta1928-12-29BurträskBursiljum
22010OlssonDagny Elsa Marianne1931-09-10MoBacka
22011OlssonDagny Margareta1900-05-03LyckseleKyrkbyn
22012OlssonDagny Maria1906-11-25SjälevadSjälevad
22013OlssonDagny Maria1910-12-15ArnäsBodum ångsåg
22014OlssonDagny Olivia Valborg1912-01-16ArnäsHjälta
22015OlssonDagny Verna Cecilia1908-10-08Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
22016OlssonDaisy Matilda1916-02-01HolmsundHolmsund
22017OlssonDaniel1856-05-03TåsjöTåsjö
22018OlssonDaniel1865-02-04GideåSörgidsjö
22019OlssonDanil Hjalmar Viktor1882-12-19KopparbergÄlvdalen
22020OlssonDavid1923-07-30DegerforsDegerfors
22021OlssonDavid Lennart1917-11-13LyckseleSiksele
22022OlssonDavid Vilhelm1901-09-13ArnäsJärved
22023OlssonDoris Hermine Charlotta1921-06-09GrundsundaSkede
22024OlssonEbba Dolly1923-09-04DoroteaHäggås
22025OlssonEbba Margareta1923-04-03NysätraBrände
22026OlssonEbba Maria1921-02-28Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
22027OlssonEbba Maria1898-03-07LyckseleKyrkbyn
22028OlssonEdit Anna Viktoria1898-03-12VilhelminaVilhelmina
22029OlssonEdit Elisabet1911-12-27MoSkortsjö
22030OlssonEdit Elisabet1894-09-25GrundsundaKasa
22031OlssonEdit Frideborg1901-01-11NysätraLund
22032OlssonEdit Kristina1899-07-12LövångerVallen
22033OlssonEdit Maria1904-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22034OlssonEdit Maria1921-11-16NordmalingBrattsbacka
22035OlssonEdit Teresia1903-07-18DegerforsDegerfors
22036OlssonEdla 1886-03-16ArnäsArnäs
22037OlssonEdla1885-01-24ArnäsVästerbursjö
22038OlssonEdla Johanna1892-02-08BygdeåUltervattnet
22039OlssonEdla Maria1886-07-31BjurholmAgnäs
22040OlssonEdvall1864-07-22BurträskBurträsk
22041OlssonEdvard Gottfrid1888-10-19SkönByn
22042OlssonEgner Manfrid1904-12-31BurträskBursiljum
22043OlssonEira Elisabet1920-04-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
22044OlssonEivor Ingegärd1924-11-17HäggenäsStorhögen
22045OlssonEivor Iris Ingeborg1915-01-18VännäsNyby
22046OlssonElin Alexandra1888-01-18Umeå landsDegernäs
22047OlssonElin Hildegard1889-12-11JämtlandFors
22048OlssonElin Maria1882-03-02GrundsundaGideåbacka
22049OlssonElisabet Johanna1871-08-06NätraHummelvik
22050OlssonElla1935 cirkaGrundsundaVästerstensätter
22051OlssonEllen Gunlög Linnea1935-06-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22052OlssonEllen Matilda1917-07-31Umeå landsSvallet
22053OlssonElma Matilda1901-01-23DegerforsNytorp
22054OlssonElna Irene Sofia1919-05-18VilhelminaDorris
22055OlssonElna Kristina1908-10-25ArnäsBodum ångsåg
22056OlssonElof1895-01-09GrundsundaÖden
22057OlssonElof Alexander1903-09-25NysätraEstermark
22058OlssonElof Lennart1939-09-06BurträskBursiljum
22059OlssonElof Valdemar1905-06-30ArnäsJärved
22060OlssonElsa Adelia Eufrosyna1905-08-15VännäsVännäs
22061OlssonElsa Alida1910-03-03TrehörningsjöLemesjö
22062OlssonElsa Amalia Lovisa1902-06-17NordmalingNorrbyskär
22063OlssonElsa Edit1900-12-24NordmalingNorrbyn
22064OlssonElsa Elisabet1902-09-27Umeå landsÖn
22065OlssonËlsa Elisabet1906-01-19JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
22066OlssonElsa Evelina1917-10-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22067OlssonElsa Evelina1917-10-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22068OlssonElsa Gunvor1924-03-30UllångerUllånger
22069OlssonElsa Ingrid Augusta1884-06-30Gävleborgs länHille
22070OlssonElsa Maria1903-01-16Umeå landsBrännland
22071OlssonElsa Maria1885-05-29ArnäsJärved
22072OlssonElsa Maria Teolinda1909-10-30ArnäsHjälta
22073OlssonElsa Ottilia1925-03-08NordmalingBrattsbacka
22074OlssonElsa Viola1909-10-25BurträskBurträsk
22075OlssonElvira Valeria1891-02-07Nätra
22076OlssonElvy1914-05-07DoroteaLajksjö
22077OlssonElvy Viveka1959-09-04VilhelminaLatikberg
22078OlssonEmelia Albertina1900-08-10VilhelminaRönnäs
22079OlssonEmelia Albertina1900-08-10VilhelminaRönnäs
22080OlssonEmil1888-03-15GrundsundaÖden
22081OlssonEmil1889-04-28Umeå landsNorrfors
22082OlssonEmil Axel1896-12-13YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
22083OlssonEmil Birger1925-10-21Umeå landsAnsmark
22084OlssonEmil Gerhard1904-09-24MoMo
22085OlssonEmma Elisabet1853-07-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22086OlssonEmma Elisabet1891-06-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22087OlssonEmma Johanna1883-02-16Umeå landsBaggböle såg
22088OlssonEmma Karolina1911-08-30HäsinglandRågsta
22089OlssonEmma Kristina1895-05-25MoGottne 1
22090OlssonEmma Margreta1876-01-27NätraBredångers Ångsåg
22091OlssonEmma Sofia1880-12-06DegerforsHolmlund
22092OlssonEmmy Karolina1907-04-22VilhelminaGransjö
22093OlssonEmmy Martina1902-08-10TrehörningsjöKantsjö
22094OlssonEngla Karolina1882-03-24ÖrträskVargträsk
22095OlssonEnny Sofia1887-05-15BjurholmBastuträsk
22096OlssonErik1854-12-04LysvikMyringby
22097OlssonErik1856-08-31SjälevadSjäland
22098OlssonErik1890-10-03MoVästerbacke
22099OlssonErik1844-01-01NorgeNorge
22100OlssonErik1867-08-02VärmlandFryksända
22101OlssonErik1907-10-19BjurholmStorarmsjö
22102OlssonErik Adolf1865-10-30TrehörningsjöLemesjö
22103OlssonErik Agatan1892-03-11TåsjöTåsjö
22104OlssonErik Albin1912-04-14BjörnaRemmaren
22105OlssonErik Alfred1922-09-02LyckseleMunicip
22106OlssonErik Alfred1894-05-29VännäsHögland
22107OlssonErik Amandus1885-07-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22108OlssonErik Anton1930-08-21NysätraBrände
22109OlssonErik Aron1916-05-22VilhelminaGransjö
22110OlssonErik Arvid1880-05-07GrundsundaGideåbacka
22111OlssonErik August1874-02-16VästmanlandSala
22112OlssonErik Axel1896-12-13LångseleLångsele
22113OlssonErik Börje1932-07-22ÅseleMunicip
22114OlssonErik Crister1943-12-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22115OlssonErik Daniel1925-01-24VilhelminaRåsele
22116OlssonErik Edvard1860-08-15ÅseleTegelträsk
22117OlssonErik Edvin1899-06-21NätraNätra
22118OlssonErik Emil1891-04-25Umeå landsBrännland
22119OlssonErik Fabian1892-06-20Umeå landsBrattby
22120OlssonErik Ferdinand1900-06-08GrundsundaDombäck
22121OlssonErik Folke1905-07-27GrundsundaDombäcksön
22122OlssonErik Gunnar1940-01-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
22123OlssonErik Gustav1892-06-06MoÖsteralnö
22124OlssonErik Gustav1891-05-14SjälevadHörnett
22125OlssonErik Gustav1874-01-13GrundsundaHusums sågverk
22126OlssonErik Halvar Oliver1906-09-08GrundsundaNorrflärke
22127OlssonErik Hardy1935-08-04NordmalingRundvik
22128OlssonErik Herman1898-09-12SäbråSäbrå
22129OlssonErik Hilmar1905-06-05GrundsundaVästerstensäter
22130OlssonErik Olof1885-11-21ÅseleTegelträsk
22131OlssonErik Olof1855-12-19MoVästerbacke
22132OlssonErik Olof1919-02-19StrömÖn
22133OlssonErik Oskar1872-09-01BygdeåKullholm
22134OlssonErik Ragnar1906-05-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
22135OlssonErik Sigfrid1911-08-02Umeå landsSvallet
22136OlssonErik Sigfrid1913-05-31AnundsjöNäs
22137OlssonErik Verner1907-11-24NordmalingNorrbyskär
22138OlssonErik Verner1912-02-28GrundsundaGodmark
22139OlssonErik Viktor1859-11-26GrundsundaSkede
22140OlssonErik Vilhelm1877-02-12ArnäsEldsmark
22141OlssonErik Vilhelm1893-01-21GideåByviken
22142OlssonErik Östen1913-03-09HolmsundHolmsund
22143OlssonErika Berhardina1874-10-29ÅseleRissjön
22144OlssonErnst1941GrundsundaVästerstensätter
22145OlssonErnst Anton1906-01-17ArnäsStröm
22146OlssonErnst Edvin1901-07-26GrundsundaDombäcksön
22147OlssonErnst Engelbert1907-04-26GrundsundaHusum
22148OlssonErnst Georg1896-08-09Umeå landsSandvik
22149OlssonErnst Otto1881-12-04GrundsundaHusum
22150OlssonErnst Otto Bernhard1879-03-30GrundsundaHusums brädgård
22151OlssonErst Bertil1937-05-07HolmsundLövön
22152OlssonEssy Viola Vilhelmina1913-10-29GrundsundaSkede
22153OlssonEster Adelia1903-08-10BjurholmBalsjö
22154OlssonEster Charlotta1899-01-01Umeå landsLövön
22155OlssonEster Hildegard1908-12-06GrundsundaVästerstensäter
22156OlssonEster Johanna1895-05-21GrundsundaStensäter
22157OlssonEster Karolina1897-08-13ArnäsArnäs
22158OlssonEster Karolina1897-08-13ArnäsJärved
22159OlssonEster Kristina1893-04-15GrundsundaSkede
22160OlssonEster Maria1907-05-18StenseleÅskilje
22161OlssonEster Maria1887-08-24DegerforsDegerfors
22162OlssonEstrid Karolina Natalia1897-08-23GideåVästergidsjö
22163OlssonEthel Viktoria1955-06-08VilhelminaLatikberg
22164OlssonEva Anita1955-05-05NorrforsNorrfors
22165OlssonEva Anna-Lisa1935-03-26LjusdalLjusdal
22166OlssonEva Birgitta1933-12-28ÅseleMunicip
22167OlssonEva Erika1968-01-07VännäsVästerås
22168OlssonEva Florense1926-04-18LyckseleMetseken
22169OlssonEva Katarina1923-02-01NordmalingNordsjö
22170OlssonEva Kristina1932-11-17BjörnaBjörna
22171OlssonEva Kristina Margareta1929-11-06LyckseleMunicip
22172OlssonEva Laurua1895-10-09VännäsVännäs
22173OlssonEva Mari1926-10-19VilhelminaDorris
22174OlssonEva Sofia1906-11-26StockholmKatarina
22175OlssonFahle Hugo Antipus1891-04-10BurträskBodbyn
22176OlssonFanny Amalia1884-01-24HellvigBodbyn
22177OlssonFelix Börje Arne1920-07-30HörneforsHörnefors
22178OlssonFelix Konstation1890-03-12VärmlandNorberg
22179OlssonFolke Emanuel1919-08-04Skellefteå stadSkellefteå stad
22180OlssonFolke Olavus1928-10-06LyckseleKarlsborg
22181OlssonFrank Conny Roger1951-07-28VilhelminaDorris
22182OlssonFrans1892-09-14DegerforsDegerfors
22183OlssonFrans Gustav1875-12-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22184OlssonFrans Hugo1891-05-09JunseleJunsele
22185OlssonFrans Julius1879-12-09ÅseleTrehörningen
22186OlssonFrans Olof Valdemar1895-02-01MoGottne
22187OlssonFrans Sigvard1913-02-10VilhelminaDorris
22188OlssonFrans Viktor1911-10-04ArnäsJärved
22189OlssonFred Olaus1920-12-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
22190OlssonFred Oskar1906-03-13Umeå landsStrömbäck
22191OlssonFrida1887-09-19ArnäsVästerbursjö
22192OlssonFrida Emilia1905-03-10Umeå landsBrattby
22193OlssonFrida Evelina1894-08-12ÖrträskÖrträsk
22194OlssonFrida Katarina1893-10-18SjälevadDomsjö
22195OlssonFrida Katarina1885-04-18LoosLoos
22196OlssonFrida Martina Magnhild1896-09-30DoroteaRisbäck
22197OlssonFritfjof Andreas1887-09-28LjusdalLjusdal
22198OlssonFrits Adolf Eugen1907-11-12ArnäsHjälta
22199OlssonFrits Albert1887-03-28GrundsundaGideåbacka sågverk
22200OlssonFrits Axel Mikael1910-03-24GrundsundaGideåbacka
22201OlssonFrits Emil1899-03-07BjurholmAgnäs
22202OlssonFrits Johan Valdemar1880-10-15HärnösandHärnösand
22203OlssonFrits Valdemar1896-04-18GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
22204OlssonFritz Efraim1912-02-05AlanäsAlanäs
22205OlssonFritz Vilmar Valfrid1908-10-31Umeå landsHaddingen
22206OlssonGerd Arna Maria1937-06-14BurträskLappvattnet
22207OlssonGerd Barbro1951-12-05VilhelminaDorris
22208OlssonGerd Charles Nobody1916-05-08VännäsNyby
22209OlssonGerd Elsie-Mari1930-07-05BjurholmHögås
22210OlssonGerd Lisbet Vivi-Anne1934-07-12ÅseleMunicip
22211OlssonGerda Bernhardina1871-08-11Malmöhus länKristofta
22212OlssonGerda Eugenia1904-03-28BygdeåKullholm
22213OlssonGerda Johanna Ingeborg1895-01-09Umeå landsObbola
22214OlssonGerda Kristina1896-11-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22215OlssonGerda Kristina1880-11-13GrundsundaHusum
22216OlssonGerdy Britt Maria1924-04-17BjurholmBastuträsk
22217OlssonGertrud Alice1914-10-21Umeå landsGrubbe
22218OlssonGertrud Ingrid Maria1921-10-09BygdeåÖndebyn
22219OlssonGertrud Maria1923-03-20BygdeåBäck
22220OlssonGertrud Sofia1920-03-14BygdeåKorssjön
22221OlssonGertrud Viviann Birgitta1928-06-25HälsingborgGustav Adolf
22222OlssonGotthard Artur1908-02-19HolmsundHolmsund
22223OlssonGreger Torsten Ingemar1919-05-01DegerforsDegerfors
22224OlssonGreta1932-01-02ÅseleÅsele
22225OlssonGreta Elisabet1917-12-09DoroteaBergvattnet
22226OlssonGreta Linnea1917-07-18AnundsjöNäs
22227OlssonGudrun Elisabet1915-11-24VännäsMunicip
22228OlssonGullan Ingegärd1928-06-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
22229OlssonGulli Ingeborg Margareta1909-04-22VilhelminaDorris
22230OlssonGulli Ingeborg Margareta1909-04-22VilhelminaDorris
22231OlssonGulli Viola1926-03-07BygdeåSjulsmark
22232OlssonGunborg Alice Jennyetta Jonhild1908-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22233OlssonGunborg Edla Elisabet1920-03-17GrundsundaÄllön
22234OlssonGunborg Irene Lovisa1916-06-13Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
22235OlssonGunborg Sofia1926-10-26BurträskRenbergsvattnet
22236OlssonGunhild Augusta1933-09-12BurträskBursiljum
22237OlssonGunhild Elisabet1921-07-05MoBacka
22238OlssonGunhild Johanna Elisabet1920-02-23BygdeåSakrisborg
22239OlssonGunhild Maria1908-09-30BygdeåJunkboda
22240OlssonGunhild Marina1921-03-18BjurholmTobiero
22241OlssonGunn Maj Lis1933-09-22Umeå landsBrattby
22242OlssonGunnar Emil1930-04-24BodumBodum
22243OlssonGunnar Halvard1924-05-14BygdeåBäck
22244OlssonGunnel Birgitta1931-01-16BjurholmBastuträsk
22245OlssonGunno Hangry1928-07-29VännäsVännäs
22246OlssonGurli Margareta Ingegärd1936-05-31SkorpedSkorped
22247OlssonGustaf Oskar1887-04-10RobertsforsRobertsfors
22248OlssonGustav1858-06-27Karlstads länJernskog
22249OlssonGustav Adolf1929-07-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
22250OlssonGustav Adolf1898-06-11ArnäsArnäs
22251OlssonGustav Adolf1888-10-09GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
22252OlssonGustav Adolf1870-08-08StockholmStockholm
22253OlssonGustav Algot1889-11-13BygdeåSandåsen
22254OlssonGustav Anselm1883-06-02GrundsundaHusum
22255OlssonGustav Artur1899-01-02GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
22256OlssonGustav Levi1910-09-10BjurholmHögås
22257OlssonGustav Olof Villis1909-12-22ArnäsJärved
22258OlssonGustav Signar1920-04-29BygdeåSjulsmark
22259OlssonGustav Valdemar1908-01-24TrehörningsjöLemesjö
22260OlssonGustav Vilhelm1907-10-07DegerforsAborrträsk
22261OlssonGustav Åke1927-03-10DegerforsDegerfors
22262OlssonGördis Irene1925-03-01Umeå landsKasmark
22263OlssonGösta Haqvin Alexander1912-01-05AnundsjöNäs
22264OlssonGösta Sigfrid1920-09-30Piteå stadsPiteå stads
22265OlssonGösta Teodor1913-07-21Umeå landsGrubbe
22266OlssonGöta Linnéa1901-05-26Ragunda (Z)Ragunda
22267OlssonGöta Linnea Ingeborg1907-06-11BjurholmStrömsjöliden
22268OlssonGöta Maria1905-01-20DegerforsDegerfors
22269OlssonGöte Olof Sören1926-10-12HäggenåsStorhögen
22270OlssonHalvar Oliver1904-12-09GrundsundaNorrflärke
22271OlssonHanna Elisabet1896-09-18SävarSävar
22272OlssonHanna Elisabet1908-01-25NordmalingStenberg
22273OlssonHanna Josefina1909-07-29VilhelminaGransjö
22274OlssonHanna Maria1883-12-22USAMichigan
22275OlssonHanna Maria1906-09-12GrundsundaSkede
22276OlssonHanna Viktoria1891-08-19ArnäsHögbyn
22277OlssonHans1847-01-29NätraHummelvik
22278OlssonHans Axel Harry1933-02-29VännäsMunicip
22279OlssonHans Edvard Axel1911-10-26GrundsundaÖnska
22280OlssonHans Johan Helmer1879-08-05NätraHummelvik
22281OlssonHans Olof1922-08-11GrundsundaVästerstensäter
22282OlssonHans Oskar1898-05-20GrundsundaNorrflärke
22283OlssonHans Robert1874-11-16GrundsundaHusums sågverk
22284OlssonHans Verner1915-11-26Umeå landsObbola
22285OlssonHarry Olof Vilhelm1917-06-18Umeå landsObbola
22286OlssonHarry Verner1903-08-23ArnäsJärved
22287OlssonHart Elof1902-06-21GrundsundaHusum
22288OlssonHasse Adrian1895-06-21BygdeåSikeå
22289OlssonHedvig Amanda1892-11-29LyckseleLycksele
22290OlssonHelen Margareta1941-04-26BurträskGammelbyn
22291OlssonHelena Margareta1916-09-07LångaredLoo Nedregården
22292OlssonHelena Sofia1862-09-15SävarTäfteå
22293OlssonHelena Vilhelmina1896-01-03GrundsundaSkede
22294OlssonHelga Emelia1899-08-17VännäsVännäs
22295OlssonHelga Linnea1907-02-27Gävleborgs länHassela
22296OlssonHelge Mauritz1921-09-22DegerforsDegerfors
22297OlssonHelge Sigurd1911-08-28VännäsNyby
22298OlssonHelge Sigvard1907-03-14Robertsfors
22299OlssonHenning Torbjörn1949-05-04StenseleGrundfors
22300OlssonHenny Kristina1894-06-17ÅseleGafsele
22301OlssonHenny Teresia1886-04-02SkönByn
22302OlssonHenny Ulrika Johanna1913-07-01GrundsundaGodmark
22303OlssonHenrik Vilhelm1908-12-04Umeå landsGrisbacka
22304OlssonHerbert1911-02-05DegerforsDegerfors
22305OlssonHilda Alida Matilda1914-10-26NysätraBrände
22306OlssonHilda Augusta1886-07-19GrundsundaKasa
22307OlssonHilda Johanna1875-07-11NordmalingAspeå
22308OlssonHilda Margareta1888-02-03FrösönFrösön
22309OlssonHilda Margareta1907-02-25AnundsjöSeltjärn
22310OlssonHilda Maria1891-05-15SkönByn
22311OlssonHilda Maria1897-01-14SjälevadHörnett
22312OlssonHilda Maria1881-10-29VärmlandSunne
22313OlssonHilda Olivia1893-11-10VilhelminaStorsele
22314OlssonHilda Ottilia Charlotta1891-03-16BygdeåSikeå
22315OlssonHilda Sofia1884-10-26DegerforsDegerfors
22316OlssonHildegard Ottilia1893-11-28SkönByn
22317OlssonHildegard Ottilia1901-04-21GrundsundaNorrflärke
22318OlssonHilding Emanuel1906-06-01StenseleÅskilje
22319OlssonHildur Adelia1907-01-23Umeå landsKlabböle
22320OlssonHildur Alvida1882-08-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22321OlssonHildur Amalia1898-02-27GraningeGraninge
22322OlssonHildur Elisabet1890-03-15MoMo bruk
22323OlssonHildur Karolina1897-09-24HolmsundHolmsund
22324OlssonHildur Katarina1893-04-12VännäsNyby
22325OlssonHildur Ogilia1899-10-27GrundsundaNorrflärke
22326OlssonHildur Olivia1901-11-27Umeå landsGrisbacka
22327OlssonHildur Viktoria1892-01-13GrundsundaHögen
22328OlssonHildur Vilhelmina1903-04-13BurträskMjövattnet
22329OlssonHilma Eugenia1885-05-04BjurholmAgnäs
22330OlssonHilma Heldina1911-06-02Umeå landsGrubbe
22331OlssonHilma Maria1890-09-14SjälevadVästeralnäs
22332OlssonHilma Nikolina1877-06-29BygdeåLegdeå
22333OlssonHilma Olivia1885-06-30Umeå landsStrand
22334OlssonHilma Teolinda1896-01-12SjälevadHörnett
22335OlssonHilma Teresia1901-11-24JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
22336OlssonHjalmar1900-08-31Umeå landsBrattby
22337OlssonHjalmar Nikolaus1894-12-30TrehörningsjöKantsjö
22338OlssonHjert Behle1922-09-03BjurholmBastuträsk
22339OlssonHulda Alice1885-11-30Malmöhus länViken
22340OlssonHulda Charlotta1882-11-13BygdeåSikeå
22341OlssonHulda Elisabet1888-06-23VilhelminaHällfors
22342OlssonHulda Fredrika1880-10-09BurträskBygdsiljum
22343OlssonHulda Kristina1874-06-28BygdeåBobacken
22344OlssonHulda Maria1877-11-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22345OlssonHulda Maria1881-03-03BorgsjöBorgsjö
22346OlssonHulda Maria1866-02-23GrundsundaSkademark
22347OlssonHulda Teolinda Teresia1900-09-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
22348OlssonIda1909-11-16BjurholmStorarmsjö
22349OlssonIda Charlotta1887-11-19BjurholmAgnäs
22350OlssonIda Hildur Regina1897-02-04ÅseleBorgsjö
22351OlssonIda Johanna1877-10-06GrundsundaNyland
22352OlssonIda Kristina1903-07-26GrundsundaDombäcksön
22353OlssonIda Linnea1904-05-13ArnäsHögland
22354OlssonIda Maria1876-09-11HässjöHässjö
22355OlssonIda Olava1893-01-28JunseleLillegård
22356OlssonIda Sofia1865-05-05Skarborgs länFägred
22357OlssonIda Sofia1885-01-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22358OlssonInes Edit Elonora1924-10-06Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
22359OlssonInga Alvina1938-01-21BurträskBursiljum
22360OlssonInga Anna-Lisa1920-11-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
22361OlssonInga Greta1924-06-01MoÖsteralnö
22362OlssonInga Katarina1923-02-05TåsjöTåsjö
22363OlssonInga Lis1931-06-24Vännäs köpingVännäs köping
22364OlssonInga Margareta1937-05-08ÅseleMunicip
22365OlssonInga Mildred Viola1923-01-22NysätraKålaboda
22366OlssonIngeborg Karolina1898-06-05DegerforsGranön
22367OlssonIngegärd Marianne1937-12-15Umeå landsStrömbäck
22368OlssonIngemar Olof Konrad1919-06-01VilhelminaKyrkbyn
22369OlssonInger Birgitta1935-08-04NordmalingRundvik
22370OlssonIngrid1911-07-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
22371OlssonIngrid1942-05-08GrundsundaVästerstensätter
22372OlssonIngrid1872-09-13Kronobergs länBlädinge
22373OlssonIngrid Andrietta1899-04-24BjurholmBjurholm
22374OlssonIngrid Birgitta1923-08-22Torp (Y)Torp
22375OlssonIngrid Eivor Elisabet1942-01-16Umeå landsÖsterteg
22376OlssonIngrid Maria1915-05-23JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
22377OlssonIngrid Ottilia Louise1906-08-09ArnäsHögland
22378OlssonIngrid Viola Elonora 1921-03-13TrehörningsjöLemesjö
22379OlssonIrene Anna Ulrika1904-06-20LyckseleKyrkbyn
22380OlssonIris Elisabet1908-06-21GrundsundaDombäcksön
22381OlssonIris Johanna1920-07-21NysätraKålaboda
22382OlssonIris Johanna1899-12-10SjälevadSund
22383OlssonIris Margareta1922-09-16VilhelminaDorris
22384OlssonIris Mary1923-06-14GrundsundaÖden
22385OlssonIvan1937GrundsundaVästerstensätter
22386OlssonIvar Benny1960-10-03StenseleGrundfors
22387OlssonIvar Henry1922-03-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22388OlssonIvar Åke Alrik1933-12-13MoBacka
22389OlssonJakob1850 cirkaVibyggeråVibyggerå
22390OlssonJakob Alex1900-08-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22391OlssonJan Daniel1848-11-04VärmlandNor
22392OlssonJan Edvin1892-06-06ArnäsArnäs
22393OlssonJan Erik1939-04-07Umeå landsRöbäck
22394OlssonJan erik Kristian1936-10-02BjurholmBastuträsk
22395OlssonJan Sture1947-07-15VilhelminaDorris
22396OlssonJenny Adelia1886-11-16BygdeåSandåsen
22397OlssonJenny Adelia1894-01-01BjurholmHäggnäs
22398OlssonJenny Davida1900-08-21VännäsPengsjö
22399OlssonJenny Helena1892-08-11BygdeåSandåsen
22400OlssonJenny Karolina1906-02-15NordmalingNordanbäck
22401OlssonJenny Katarina1893-11-24ArnäsJärved
22402OlssonJenny Margreta1886-12-21NätraÅngsågen
22403OlssonJenny Maria1893-09-15Umeå landsKlabböle
22404OlssonJenny Maria1902-11-23TrehörningsjöLemesjö
22405OlssonJenny Viktoria1900-06-17ArnäsJärved
22406OlssonJoel Anders1930-11-02ÅseleMunicip
22407OlssonJohan1855-08-26ArnäsJärved
22408OlssonJohan1885-10-12ArnäsBrunnsNyland
22409OlssonJohan1861-02-02DegerforsRamsele
22410OlssonJohan1864-11-04GrundsundaHögen
22411OlssonJohan1858-03-14NätraBäck
22412OlssonJohan1891-03-20DegerforsDegerfors
22413OlssonJohan Abel1899-07-11GrundsundaGodmark
22414OlssonJohan Adrian1893-12-23Umeå landsYtterhiske
22415OlssonJohan Albert1877-03-16ArnäsHögbyn
22416OlssonJohan Albert1891-07-08ArnäsJärved
22417OlssonJohan Albert1881-03-17GrundsundaGodmark
22418OlssonJohan Albert1883-01-19BjurholmBastuträsk
22419OlssonJohan Alfred1881-06-16JunseleGåreleselet
22420OlssonJohan Alfred1882-06-18Mo (X)Mo
22421OlssonJohan Algot1923-08-23MoBacka
22422OlssonJohan Arne1920-08-07DegerforsDegerfors
22423OlssonJohan Aron1854-01-22Västra ÄmtervikSillegård
22424OlssonJohan Aron1906-12-29GrundsundaVästerstensätter
22425OlssonJohan Artur1897-02-01Umeå landsKlabböle
22426OlssonJohan Artur1920-12-26TåsjöTåsjö
22427OlssonJohan Arvid1914-03-15BurträskRenbergsvattnet
22428OlssonJohan Arvid1850-02-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22429OlssonJohan Assar1913-10-03MoÖsteralnö
22430OlssonJohan August1868-12-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22431OlssonJohan August1892-12-31SjälevadHörnett
22432OlssonJohan Bernhard1883-06-27GrundsundaStensäter
22433OlssonJohan Edvin1907-12-21VännäsHöganäs
22434OlssonJohan Elof1910-06-03NysätraBrände
22435OlssonJohan Emil1886-10-25LångseleLångsele
22436OlssonJohan Emil1879-11-18VärmlandÖstmark
22437OlssonJohan Erik Gunnar1917-01-19GrundsundaSkede
22438OlssonJohan Fredrik1866-01-19VästmanlandStafnäs
22439OlssonJohan Gulbrand1917-02-03VilhelminaDorris
22440OlssonJohan Gustaf1898-05-12Umeå landsGrisbacka
22441OlssonJohan Halvar Hilding1891-01-23GrundsundaGodmersta
22442OlssonJohan Helmer1891-06-10Umeå landsErsmark
22443OlssonJohan Holger1924-07-26NysätraBrände
22444OlssonJohan Holger1915-11-19MoGottne
22445OlssonJohan Jakob1839-06-30NorgeNorge
22446OlssonJohan Jesua1895-06-08BurträskKardinalsliden
22447OlssonJohan Joel Julius1898-03-03Umeå landsObbola
22448OlssonJohan Ludvig1878-09-15GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
22449OlssonJohan Martin1915-09-14LyckseleKyrkbyn
22450OlssonJohan Olof1889-01-30MoBacke
22451OlssonJohan Olof1867-04-10Umeå landsYtterhiske
22452OlssonJohan Olof1932-02-02Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22453OlssonJohan Olof1877-03-21Umeå landsBaggböle
22454OlssonJohan Olof Albin1883-03-29Haverö Vnrl.
22455OlssonJohan Oskar1874-06-21Umeå landsHaddingen
22456OlssonJohan Otto1887-10-10Umeå landsBrännland
22457OlssonJohan Petter1861-02-10VännäsNybo
22458OlssonJohan Reinhold1910-04-11GrundsundaDombäcksön
22459OlssonJohan Sanfrid1897-07-11LövångerVallen
22460OlssonJohan Sigrfrid1897MoGottne 1
22461OlssonJohan Tycko1894-04-28ArnäsArnäs
22462OlssonJohan Uddo1892-06-22JunseleJunsele
22463OlssonJohan Verner1895-09-01BygdeåUltervattnet
22464OlssonJohan Verner1890-10-21GrundsundaHusum
22465OlssonJohan Viktor1872-06-09GrundsundaKönsa
22466OlssonJohanna1845-07-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22467OlssonJohanna1870-05-11KristianstadGråmanstorp
22468OlssonJohanna Charlotta1879-07-02VännäsTobacka
22469OlssonJohanna Kristina1869-12-25Sunne (S)Sunne
22470OlssonJohanna Matilda1870-09-12SödermanlandW Wingåker
22471OlssonJohannes1884-03-18KristianstadQvesta
22472OlssonJohn1879-01-11OvikenOviken
22473OlssonJohn Alfons1916-07-04NysätraKålaboda
22474OlssonJohn Alfons1900-05-04GrundsundaDombäck
22475OlssonJohn Alfred1893-08-25GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
22476OlssonJohn Georg Eugen1920-01-11Umeå landsGrubbe
22477OlssonJohn Harald Veste1913-06-08ArnäsJärved
22478OlssonJohn Helmer Assar1924-09-11GrundsundaSkede
22479OlssonJohn Herbert1922-09-27FrostvikenFrostviken
22480OlssonJohn Karnaville1903-08-16HolmsundHolmsund
22481OlssonJohn Maurits1910-09-11Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
22482OlssonJohn Oliver1901-09-07Umeå landsSvallet
22483OlssonJohn Ragnar1894-06-14ArnäsHögland
22484OlssonJohn Rikard1899-02-07BjurholmBastuträsk
22485OlssonJohn Rudolf1923-12-14BurträskBursiljum
22486OlssonJohn Runo Edmund1924-09-29VännäsBojnäs
22487OlssonJohn Valdemar1889-06-15GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
22488OlssonJohn Viktor1893-01-19GrundsundaSkede
22489OlssonJon Rune Hugo1905-01-30Umeå landsInnertavle
22490OlssonJonas1879-05-02ArnäsArnäs
22491OlssonJonas1895-12-15AnundsjöHädanberg
22492OlssonJonas1891-02-12MoGottne 1
22493OlssonJonas1871-11-05Umeå landsBrännland
22494OlssonJonas1879-05-02ArnäsVästerbursjö
22495OlssonJonas1912-07-14BjurholmStorarmsjö
22496OlssonJonas1891-12-03Gävleborgs länJärvsö
22497OlssonJonas Albert1866-10-15RobertsforsRobertsfors
22498OlssonJonas Alfon1911-01-01VilhelminaDorris
22499OlssonJonas Alfred1909-04-27BygdeåStenträsk
22500OlssonJonas Alfred1885-07-25BjörnaMatarbodum
22501OlssonJonas August1910-02-08VilhelminaGransjö
22502OlssonJonas August1879-07-04BjörnaGideå
22503OlssonJonas Edvard1851-07-27GrundsundaDombäck
22504OlssonJonas Gerhard1884-09-16BjörnaÖstansjö
22505OlssonJonas Gottfrid1880-02-23GrundsundaDombäcksmark
22506OlssonJonas Helge1916-07-28NordmalingNordsjö
22507OlssonJonas Hilmar1908-07-12GrundsundaGodmersta
22508OlssonJonas Hjalmar Amandus1873-02-11HärnösandHärnösand
22509OlssonJonas Konrad1880-02-09GrundsundaHusums såg
22510OlssonJonas Leo1885-12-25GrundsundaGideåbacka sågverk
22511OlssonJonas Ludvig1880-12-17Umeå landsBaggböle
22512OlssonJonas Magnus1891-08-13YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
22513OlssonJonas Rikard1896-01-18GrundsundaSkede
22514OlssonJonas Rudolf1891-01-26ArnäsArnäs
22515OlssonJonas Vilhelm1873-04-28ArnäsLunne
22516OlssonJonas Vilhelm1871-01-21JunseleGårelehöjden
22517OlssonJonas Vilhelm1881-01-23MoÖsteralnö
22518OlssonJosua1917-05-16Burträsk
22519OlssonJudit Kristina1936-07-13ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
22520OlssonJulius Otto1883-12-24ArnäsVästerbursjö
22521OlssonJöns1863-04-26ÖstmarkÖstmark
22522OlssonKally Augusta Eufrosyna1913-12-29Umeå landsGrubbe
22523OlssonKarin Anna Greta1924-12-21Stensele Vallnäs
22524OlssonKarin Inga Märta1936-06-01BurträskMjövattnet
22525OlssonKarin Ingegerd1922-02-26VilhelminaVilhelmina
22526OlssonKarin Maria1975-10-08LyckseleLycksele
22527OlssonKarin Marianne1924-06-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
22528OlssonKarin Maud Elisabet1920-03-10VästeråsVästerås
22529OlssonKarin Ottalia1928-08-07Torp (Y)Torp
22530OlssonKarin Serudia1903-05-17LyckseleKöningslund
22531OlssonKarin Vilhelmina1924-01-05DegerforsHällnäs
22532OlssonKark Edvin1898-08-28GrundsundaHögen
22533OlssonKarl1855-11-10Umeå landsFöllforsån
22534OlssonKarl1878-08-15Umeå landsFällforsån
22535OlssonKarl1886-10-04HäggenåsHäggenås
22536OlssonKarl1893-08-29TrehörningsjöKantsjö
22537OlssonKarl1876-01-26GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
22538OlssonKarl1861-09-11VännäsPengsjö
22539OlssonKarl1880-05-29Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22540OlssonKarl Adolf1863-10-09VärmlandElgå
22541OlssonKarl Adolf1886-05-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
22542OlssonKarl Albert1877-10-10BygdeåKorssjön
22543OlssonKarl Alfred1895-11-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22544OlssonKarl Alvar1906-02-13GrundsundaGideåbacka
22545OlssonKarl Anton Arvid1882-09-26Umeå landsHaddingen
22546OlssonKarl Arvid1879-07-28Långsele (Y)Långsele
22547OlssonKarl August1878-06-13Umeå landsBaggböle
22548OlssonKarl August1855VärmlandStavnäs
22549OlssonKarl august1920-04-24BjörnaNyliden
22550OlssonKarl August1875-06-24LjusdalLjusdal
22551OlssonKarl August1855-01-07GrundsundaÄllön
22552OlssonKarl August Leonard1902-06-11HolmsundHolmsund
22553OlssonKarl Axel1926-09-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22554OlssonKarl Axel1920-02-07VilhelminaRåsele
22555OlssonKarl Axel1877-08-28SjälevadSörlungånger 1
22556OlssonKarl Axel1903-06-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
22557OlssonKarl Axel1911-07-24NordmalingNorrbyskär
22558OlssonKarl Axel1919-01-07VästeråsVästerås
22559OlssonKarl Bernhard1906-09-12Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
22560OlssonKarl Bertil Laurentius1900-10-28DegerforsDegerfors
22561OlssonKarl Birger1907-12-01StockholmMatteus
22562OlssonKarl Elis1930-12-24NysätraBrände
22563OlssonKarl Elis Alfon1911-11-19HäggenåsHäggenås
22564OlssonKarl Emil1897-01-21BygdeåUltervattnet
22565OlssonKarl Erik1929-04-20BygdeåSjulsmark
22566OlssonKarl Erik1897-11-12GrundsundaSkede
22567OlssonKarl Erik1913-10-13ArnäsHögland
22568OlssonKarl Erik1897-02-07GrundsundaSkede
22569OlssonKarl Erik1914-07-18GrundsundaVästerstensäter
22570OlssonKarl Erik1918-12-26Piteå landsPiteå lands
22571OlssonKarl Erik Fridolf1911-05-23NordmalingRundvik
22572OlssonKarl Erland1917-03-11DegerforsDegerfors
22573OlssonKarl Evert1940-07-31ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
22574OlssonKarl Fredrik1878-10-20SävarBodbyn
22575OlssonKarl Fredrik1856-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22576OlssonKarl Frits1903-09-03LövångerVallen
22577OlssonKarl Georg1906-11-18GrundsundaDombäcksön
22578OlssonKarl Gunnar1921-05-21NysätraBrände
22579OlssonKarl Gunnar Rune1923-05-17BygdeåKorssjön
22580OlssonKarl Gunno Martin1917-11-03GrundsundaSkede
22581OlssonKarl Gustav1881-03-05HärnösandHärnösand
22582OlssonKarl Gustav1893-09-18TimråWifsta
22583OlssonKarl Gustav1870 cirkaStockholmStockholm
22584OlssonKarl Gustav Alvar1918-09-20GällivariGällivari
22585OlssonKarl Göran1940-04-07ÅseleSandsjö
22586OlssonKarl Gösta1905-08-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22587OlssonKarl Gösta Verner1921-07-08VilhelminaDorris
22588OlssonKarl Harry Reimond1906-06-18KöpenhamnJakobi
22589OlssonKarl Helge1903-03-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
22590OlssonKarl Helmer1895-08-14BygdeåSandåsen
22591OlssonKarl Helmer1887-06-12GrundsundaSkede
22592OlssonKarl Henning1913-05-27VilhelminaGransjö
22593OlssonKarl Henning1919-12-17StenseleÅskilje
22594OlssonKarl Henrik1888-09-26RobertsforsRobertsfors
22595OlssonKarl Herman1892-02-21ÅseleÅsele
22596OlssonKarl Hildor1894-06-12SjälevadHörnett
22597OlssonKarl Hjalmar1915-10-26BurträskRenbergsvattnet
22598OlssonKarl Hjalmar1877-09-24LångaredLoo Nedregården
22599OlssonKarl Hugo1889-01-16BygdeåSikeå
22600OlssonKarl Ingemar1934-07-21NordmalingRundvik
22601OlssonKarl Johan1893-05-08Högsjö(Y)Högsjö
22602OlssonKarl Johan1846-06-10BygdeåNorum
22603OlssonKarl Johan1907-08-31BygdeåStenträsk
22604OlssonKarl Johan1850-08-02NorgeFredrikshall
22605OlssonKarl Johan1863-11-30GideåGideå bruk
22606OlssonKarl Johan Helge1907-09-10Umeå landsHaddingen
22607OlssonKarl Johan Konrad1902-10-21SidensjöPrästbordet
22608OlssonKarl Leonard1897-09-30TrehörningsjöKantsjö
22609OlssonKarl Ludvig1880-02-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
22610OlssonKarl Ludvig1921-12-07NackaNacka
22611OlssonKarl Magnus1892-03-14DegerforsTväråträsk
22612OlssonKarl Magnus Birger1896-09-25MoMo
22613OlssonKarl Napoleon1879-11-01GudmundråGudmundrå
22614OlssonKarl Olof Eugen1889-07-12MoMo
22615OlssonKarl Olof Göran1928-04-03BygdeåBobacken
22616OlssonKarl Olof Napolion1891-11-17BjurholmNordanås
22617OlssonKarl Oskar1926-07-03BurträskBursiljum
22618OlssonKarl Oskar Signar1900-05-10VännäsNyby
22619OlssonKarl Otto1887-09-24GrundsundaStensäter
22620OlssonKarl Robert1871-07-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22621OlssonKarl Sigfrid1897-06-12hallandVinberg
22622OlssonKarl Sigfrid1888-06-18ÄlvsbynÄlvsbyn
22623OlssonKarl Sigurd1904-03-12BygdeåHäggnäs
22624OlssonKarl Tore1917-06-15Torp (Y)Torp
22625OlssonKarl Viktor1894-10-27Umeå landsKlabböle
22626OlssonKarl Viktor1900-07-15TrehörningsjöLemesjö
22627OlssonKarl Viktor1902-08-15GrundsundaSkede
22628OlssonKarl Vilhelm1870-02-22SpångaSpånga
22629OlssonKarl Vilhelm1896-10-03ArnäsJärved
22630OlssonKarolina1890-04-09VännäsHåknäs
22631OlssonKarolina1890-01-03SjälevadDomsjö
22632OlssonKarolina Viktoria1888-12-08ArnäsArnäs
22633OlssonKatarina1895-06-05StrömHösjöberg
22634OlssonKatarina1859-08-01Falu länMalung
22635OlssonKatarina1868-04-21SvegSveg
22636OlssonKatarina Elvira1907-09-07HolmsundHolmsund
22637OlssonKatarina Lovisa1862-09-11NysätraNysätra
22638OlssonKatarina Olivia1880-04-23ArnäsHögbyn
22639OlssonKerstin Aurora1897-02-08GideåGideå bruk
22640OlssonKerstin Birgitta1938-02-20HolmsundDjupvik
22641OlssonKerstin Elisabet1916-06-02HörneforsNorrbyskär
22642OlssonKerstin Lovisa1919-04-09NysätraBrände
22643OlssonKerstin Maria1930-07-16ÅmseleÅmsele
22644OlssonKerstin Marianne1930-06-20TrehörningsjöKantsjö
22645OlssonKjell Gösta1919-11-05GrundsundaHusum
22646OlssonKjell Olof Gösta1922-07-08GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
22647OlssonKjell Vihelm1924-01-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
22648OlssonKlara Kristina1872-11-01ArnäsEldsmark
22649OlssonKlara Kristina1865-10-11GrundsundaFinna
22650OlssonKlara Kristina Astrid1895-01-10GrundsundaGodmersta
22651OlssonKlara Maria1899-06-22NordmalingLögdeå
22652OlssonKlara Sofia1894-02-22Umeå landsFällforsån
22653OlssonKlas Bernhard1907-08-20NysätraEstermark
22654OlssonKlas Johan Ingemar1903-04-02ArnäsHögbyn
22655OlssonKlas Maurits1889-09-22GrundsundaKasa
22656OlssonKlas Olaus Birger1889-03-14GrundsundaGodmersta
22657OlssonKnut Alf Ludvig1909-10-26JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
22658OlssonKnut Arvid1887-02-15Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22659OlssonKnut Fredrik1887-08-13SkönSkön
22660OlssonKnut Nikolaus1890-05-05GrundsundaStensäter
22661OlssonKnut Oskar1905-11-04LövångerVallen
22662OlssonKonstance1902-05-21DegerforsDegerfors
22663OlssonKristian1879-03-03GrundsundaHusums brädgård
22664OlssonKristian Olof1909-01-18JörnJörn
22665OlssonKristina1872-10-13JäntlandOviken
22666OlssonKristina Amanda1875-05-09BurträskBurträsk
22667OlssonKristina Charlotta1892-05-12GrundsundaGodmersta
22668OlssonKristina Evelina1887-06-07VännäsMjösjö
22669OlssonKristina Vilhelmina1879-03-16GrundsundaSkede
22670OlssonKristina Vilhelmina1881-08-25GrundsundaSkede
22671OlssonKurt Anders1925-06-18Umeå stadUmeå stad
22672OlssonKurt Erik Ingemar1934-06-16TrehörningsjöLemesjö
22673OlssonKurt Eskil1935-04-09HolmsundLövön
22674OlssonKurt Lennart1932-10-19Umeå landsTegs municip
22675OlssonLara anette1920-08-04BurträskLappvattnet
22676OlssonLars1854-09-10VitsandVitsand
22677OlssonLars1852-01-11FöllingeFöllinge
22678OlssonLars Christer1971-07-17VännäsVännäs
22679OlssonLars Emil1872-04-06Helgum (Y)Helgum
22680OlssonLars Erik1932-09-23VännäsPengsjö
22681OlssonLars Ferdinand1912-12-30JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
22682OlssonLars Fredrik1935-01-25Thysling Thysling ?
22683OlssonLars Gunnar1945-05-10TavelsjöHaddingen
22684OlssonLars Gunnar1924-08-07VännäsVännäs
22685OlssonLars Hugo1901-08-13BygdeåUltervattnet
22686OlssonLars Hugo1898-11-29BygdeåUltervattnet
22687OlssonLars Ingemar1926-11-19LyckseleMunicip
22688OlssonLars Magnus1848-04-26VärmlandSunne
22689OlssonLars Ola Felix1923-12-04GrundsundaÖnska
22690OlssonLars Olof1944-10-28UmeåUmeå
22691OlssonLars Olof1850 cirkaVärmlandGräsmark
22692OlssonLars Ove1935-09-25SävarSävar
22693OlssonLars Ove1938-08-02BjurholmBastuträsk
22694OlssonLars Tony Peter1957-08-30VilhelminaDorris
22695OlssonLaura Sigrid Amanda1900-12-16Umeå landsBrännland
22696OlssonLeif Göran1951-03-09NorrforsNorrfors
22697OlssonLeif Örjan1941-06-21VilhelminaDorris
22698OlssonLilian Ingegärd1934-06-26Umeå stadUmeå stad
22699OlssonLillian Margareta1926-02-22BjurholmBastuträsk
22700OlssonLilly Adele1917-10-11Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
22701OlssonLilly Emma Ulrika1895-01-29ÄlvsbyÄlvsbyn
22702OlssonLilly Maria1901-04-25BygdeåKullholm
22703OlssonLilly Susanna1896-04-14StenselePauträsk
22704OlssonLilly Viola1908-12-28ArnäsJärved
22705OlssonLina1882-10-21ArnäsVästerbursjö
22706OlssonLinnea Augusta Ingeborg1905-08-29ArnäsHögbyn
22707OlssonLisa Linnea1914-02-03MoVästerbacken
22708OlssonLouise Helene1928-02-29BjurholmBastuträsk
22709OlssonLydia Magdalena1908-01-20JokkmokkJokkmokk
22710OlssonMagda Amalia1908-02-12BrunfloBrunflo
22711OlssonMagda Lovisa1912-01-02BurträskRenbergsvattnet
22712OlssonMagdalena1880-12-02Ås JämtlÖsa
22713OlssonMagdalena Augusta1863-12-17NysätraBrände
22714OlssonMagdalena Augusta1890-01-02NysätraKålaboda
22715OlssonMagdalena Lovisa1873-08-28ÖstersundÖstersund
22716OlssonMaj Kerstin1913-07-24BygdeåSikeå
22717OlssonMaj Ragnhild1921-06-10ArnäsArnäs
22718OlssonMaj Symone1943-05-16VilhelminaDorris
22719OlssonMajlis Hilma Katrin1952-05-16GrundsundaHusum
22720OlssonMaj-Stin1921-02-07DoroteaÖster-Ormsjö
22721OlssonMargareta Amalia1882-12-18NätraBredångers Ångsåg
22722OlssonMargareta Johanna1888-10-13NysätraKålaboda
22723OlssonMargareta Katarina1888-07-21FöllingeFöllinge
22724OlssonMargareta Katarina1845-10-04Umeå landsBaggböle Sågverk
22725OlssonMargareta Kristina1886-03-04MoMo Bruk
22726OlssonMargit Andrea1911-01-27BygdeåSikeå
22727OlssonMargit Dagny1915-04-10ArnäsJärved
22728OlssonMargit Elisabet1912-01-16Umeå landsGrubbe
22729OlssonMargit Helena1925-03-24DegerforsDegerfors
22730OlssonMargret1862-12-07JämtlandYtterhogdal
22731OlssonMaria Amanda1887-12-09BurträskBurträsk
22732OlssonMaria Elisabet1899-10-14GrundsundaSkede
22733OlssonMaria Italia1885-02-02GrundsundaKasa
22734OlssonMaria Johanna1880-10-11GrundsundaUtås
22735OlssonMaria Karolina1899-10-23Umeå landsGrisbacka
22736OlssonMaria Kristina1872-11-26ArnäsTäfteå
22737OlssonMaria Kristina1915-08-04GrundsundaGodmark
22738OlssonMaria Matilda1878-11-26DegerforsHolmlund
22739OlssonMaria Matilda1871-01-28VännäsNyby
22740OlssonMaria Olava1875-07-30LjusdalLjusdal
22741OlssonMaria Olivia1881-09-02Umeå landsRöbäck
22742OlssonMaria Viola1921-10-09BurträskBursiljum
22743OlssonMarie Ingeborg1897-07-13GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
22744OlssonMarkus Edvard1856-08-14ÅseleKvällträsk
22745OlssonMarry Ottavia1896-06-05NätraBredånger
22746OlssonMarta Ingegärd1921-05-27DegerforsDegerfors
22747OlssonMartin Felix1869-10-23LövångerVallen
22748OlssonMartin Harald1916-09-16BygdeåSikeå
22749OlssonMartin Karl Göran1934-10-15BurträskMjövattnet
22750OlssonMartin Ragnvald1909-12-10BygdeåSikeå
22751OlssonMary Matilda1896-04-18TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
22752OlssonMatilda Augusta1890-09-09NätraBredånger ångsåg
22753OlssonMatilda Karolina1873-11-17GrundsundaÄllön
22754OlssonMats Rickard1953-08-03ÅreÅre
22755OlssonMaurits1907-11-27Umeå landsHörnefors bruk
22756OlssonMax Egner1940-04-01BurträskBursiljum
22757OlssonMay Hilma1918-05-01MoÖsteralnö
22758OlssonMimmi Elisabet1902-07-26GrundsundaGodmark
22759OlssonMinni1898-09-19NätraBredånger ångsågen
22760OlssonMinnie Ester Vktoria1909-01-05UsaDeluth
22761OlssonMona Lisa1930-10-31VilhelminaDorris
22762OlssonMärta1901-01-05SunneRäcksjö
22763OlssonMärta1876-05-11Falun länBjursås
22764OlssonMärta1864-03-29JämtlandHäggenås
22765OlssonMärta1863-03-13OvikenOviken
22766OlssonMärta Alice Johanna1909-05-20NysätraKolaboda
22767OlssonMärta Linnea Viola1914-02-19TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
22768OlssonMärta Margareta1891-10-22HäggenåsStorhöga
22769OlssonMärta Margareta1913-05-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22770OlssonMärta Margareta1913-05-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
22771OlssonMärta Margareta1891-10-22HäggenåsHäggenås
22772OlssonNaima Adelia1899-05-06NordmalingMullsjö
22773OlssonNancy Sofia1896-06-30Umeå landsUmeå lands
22774OlssonNanni Frideborg1903-09-07ArnäsArnäs
22775OlssonNanny Emelia1899-08-24VännäsNilsland
22776OlssonNanny Kristina1885-08-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
22777OlssonNanny Maria1889-12-02ÖrtäskÖrträsk
22778OlssonNanny Matilda1898-10-05BygdeåSandåsen
22779OlssonNanny Olivia1890-01-03VännäsNyby
22780OlssonNatanael Hans Göran1922-06-19DegerforsDegerfors
22781OlssonNikanor1887-08-09ArnäsBrunnsNyland
22782OlssonNilma Maria1906-12-16SöderhamnSöderhamn
22783OlssonNilos Sture1922-02-21StockholmEngelbrekt
22784OlssonNils1877-03-23HammerdalEde
22785OlssonNils1886-01-26GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
22786OlssonNils1881-12-29GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
22787OlssonNils1869-03-08VärmlandStafsnäs
22788OlssonNils1854-07-31Östmark (S)Östmark
22789OlssonNils Adolf1908-11-04VännäsBrännfors
22790OlssonNils Alfon1898-09-10HelgumÖden
22791OlssonNils Algot1910-02-12ReseleHällås
22792OlssonNils Alvar1910-09-07LövångerVallen
22793OlssonNils Amandus1891-10-26NysätraKålaboda
22794OlssonNils Andreas1884-07-19VilhelminaHornsjö
22795OlssonNils Anton1930-05-17AnundsjöAnundsjö
22796OlssonNils Enar1914-01-14NysätraKålaboda
22797OlssonNils Enar1931-09-03BurträskBursiljum
22798OlssonNils Erik1850-04-25GideåKroksjö
22799OlssonNils Gottfrid1920-07-11VilhelminaStalon
22800OlssonNils Gunnar1914-08-24Umeå landsÖsterland
22801OlssonNils Gustav1916-07-25StenseleÅskilje
22802OlssonNils Gustav1893-08-09EdEd
22803OlssonNils Göran1941-01-17StenseleÅskilje
22804OlssonNils Gösta Valfrid1915-07-20ArnäsJärved
22805OlssonNils Götrik1914-06-18NordmalingNordsjö
22806OlssonNils Jan Gullbrand1913-04-16JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
22807OlssonNils Johan Allan1920-11-28GideåHattsjö
22808OlssonNils Johan Sigvard1939-01-10ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
22809OlssonNils Morgan1893-11-04KarlstadKarlstad
22810OlssonNils Olof Sixten1921-12-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
22811OlssonNils Oskar1886-10-11Umeå landsKasamark
22812OlssonNils Ossian1905-03-23LyckseleKyrkbyn
22813OlssonNils Rudolf1919-06-27BurträskRenbergsvattnet
22814OlssonNils Sanfrid1890-02-21NysätraNysätra
22815OlssonNils Sigvard1904-06-09NysätraEstermark
22816OlssonNils Sixten1917-08-06NysätraBrände
22817OlssonNils Tage1900-02-06VännäsStation
22818OlssonNils Tage Set1895-06-27OskarshamnOskarshamn
22819OlssonNils Vilhelm Torsten1919-06-11GrundsundaSkede
22820OlssonNls Olof Anselm1891-09-30Torp (Y)Torp
22821OlssonNora Johanna1914-11-20ArnäsHögbyn
22822OlssonOla Axel Tore1888-09-22BjörnaKärrsjö
22823OlssonOlga Adelia1886-10-02GrundsundaKasa
22824OlssonOlga Elisabet Judit1895-12-10Markaryd (G)Markaryd
22825OlssonOlga Josefina1885-06-19GrundsundaHusum
22826OlssonOlga Karolina1894-06-13MoMo bruk
22827OlssonOlga Karolina1890-10-20BygdeåKorssjön
22828OlssonOlga Maria1914-12-02BjurholmTobiero
22829OlssonOlga Teresia1905-05-18Umeå landsBrännland
22830OlssonOlivia Elisabet1882-03-26TorsåkerTorsåker
22831OlssonOlivia Paulina Johanna1894-04-26StenselePauträsk
22832OlssonOlof1848-06-15HäggenäsHäggenäs
22833OlssonOlof1881-09-13USAMichigan
22834OlssonOlof1870-11-21BjörnaBerg
22835OlssonOlof1861-12-11ArnäsLunne
22836OlssonOlof1877-03-29ArnäsBrunnsnyland
22837OlssonOlof1851-09-07NysätraKålaboda
22838OlssonOlof1905-02-03ÅseleÅsele
22839OlssonOlof1820-02-25FöllingeTornäs
22840OlssonOlof1883-08-29MoGottne 1
22841OlssonOlof1860-05-08BygdeåKorssjön
22842OlssonOlof1833-08-03VärmlandÖstmark
22843OlssonOlof1887-01-21DegerforsDegerfors
22844OlssonOlof Abel1895-11-23ArnäsArnäs
22845OlssonOlof Albert1896-06-09ÅseleÅsele
22846OlssonOlof Albert1889-07-03GrundsundaSkede
22847OlssonOlof Albin1904-05-02BjörnaKrokvattnet
22848OlssonOlof Albin1891-07-12GrundsundaStensäter
22849OlssonOlof Alfred Gabriel1891-03-24BygdeåBobacken
22850OlssonOlof Algot1898-05-09SävarSävar
22851OlssonOlof Almer1887-02-18ArnäsHögland
22852OlssonOlof Alvar1907-08-01MoÖsteralnö
22853OlssonOlof Anders1853-11-30BygdeåSikeå
22854OlssonOlof Anton1917-01-17BjurholmTobiero
22855OlssonOlof Artur1904-07-25GrundsundaSkede
22856OlssonOlof Artur1903-09-25VännäsBrännfors
22857OlssonOlof August1875-12-05DegerforsHolmlund
22858OlssonOlof August1860-10-01TåsjöTåsjö
22859OlssonOlof August1872-04-21GrundsundaHusum
22860OlssonOlof August1873-09-31TimråTimrå
22861OlssonOlof August Henning1923-08-15TrehörningsjöLemesjö
22862OlssonOlof Axel1900-04-25Umeå lands
22863OlssonOlof Axel1895-04-22SjälevadDomsjö
22864OlssonOlof Bernhard1880-04-22GrundsundaÖsterstensäter
22865OlssonOlof Bertil1919-05-10Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
22866OlssonOlof Bruno1889-05-24NysätraNysätra
22867OlssonOlof Edvard1863-10-10NysätraBrände
22868OlssonOlof Edvard1876-02-29BjurholmTobiero
22869OlssonOlof Edvin1897-09-12VännäsNilsland
22870OlssonOlof Einar1916-09-19NysätraBrände
22871OlssonOlof Einar Bertil1937-06-03Umeå landsBrattby
22872OlssonOlof Emil1893-03-09ArnäsJärved
22873OlssonOlof Emil1905-11-22Umeå landsSvallet
22874OlssonOlof Eskil1930-08-21NysätraBrände
22875OlssonOlof Eskil1911-06-12BjörnaBjörna
22876OlssonOlof Ferdinand1894-04-08BygdeåUltervattnet
22877OlssonOlof Ferdinand1875-05-19BygdeåKorssjön
22878OlssonOlof Fritjof1883-02-09GrundsundaDombäcksmark
22879OlssonOlof Gottfrid1888-04-17ArnäsArnäs
22880OlssonOlof Gottfrid1878-07-04GrundsundaHusums brädgård
22881OlssonOlof Gunnar1926-11-10LyckseleBrattfors
22882OlssonOlof Gunnar1915-12-25Umeå landsHaddingen
22883OlssonOlof Gunnar Axel1918-05-13HörneforsNorrbyskär
22884OlssonOlof Gustav1910-08-28AnundsjöNäs
22885OlssonOlof Göte1923-04-28DegerforsDegerfors
22886OlssonOlof Harald1884-03-01BygdeåSikeå
22887OlssonOlof Harald1902-05-03StockholmKatarina
22888OlssonOlof Helmer1914-12-13BygdeåKorssjön
22889OlssonOlof Helmer Ingemund1912-04-07BygdeåStenträsk
22890OlssonOlof Henning1911-10-14FjällsjöStensvattnet
22891OlssonOlof Henning1918-01-19MoBacka
22892OlssonOlof Henrik1895-02-12GideåByviken
22893OlssonOlof Henry1913-06-19JunseleGårdeselet
22894OlssonOlof Herman1896-11-02MoMo bruk
22895OlssonOlof Hildur1881-03-20BygdeåSikeå
22896OlssonOlof Hilmar1883-05-12GrundsundaGideåbacka
22897OlssonOlof Hjalmar1915-06-10BygdeåSakrisborg
22898OlssonOlof Hjalmar1884-10-18SjälevadSjälevad
22899OlssonOlof Johan1885-01-01MoÖsteralnö 2
22900OlssonOlof Konrad1877-06-11GrundsundaÖnska
22901OlssonOlof Konrad1888-04-26GrundsundaKasa
22902OlssonOlof Mauritz1878-09-21SjälevadSund
22903OlssonOlof Oskar1853-09-07Follingbo (I)(Fattigbo)
22904OlssonOlof Oskar1889-05-13SjälevadDomsjö
22905OlssonOlof Otto Ludvig1874-01-18NätraHummelvik
22906OlssonOlof Ragnar1895-11-27GideåGideå bruk
22907OlssonOlof Rikard1883-09-19ArnäsJärved
22908OlssonOlof Rikard1883-08-05GrundsundaGideåbacka
22909OlssonOlof Rikard1881-12-16GrundsundaHusum
22910OlssonOlof Robert1890-11-25VännäsPengsjö
22911OlssonOlof Rune1930-11-29BjörnaBjörna
22912OlssonOlof Sigvard1910-08-12NysätraKålaboda
22913OlssonOlof Sixten1888-10-04EskilstunaEskilstuna
22914OlssonOlof Teodor1925-08-20GrundsundaÖden
22915OlssonOlof Valfrid1875-10-16NysätraNysätra
22916OlssonOlof Viktor1872-01-11GrundsundaSkede
22917OlssonOlof Vilhelm 1893-06-25GrundsundaSkede
22918OlssonOskar1886-12-07NysätraKålaboda
22919OlssonOskar1881-10-17BurträskRenbergsvattnet
22920OlssonOskar1890-05-14ArnäsHögbyn
22921OlssonOskar1888-12-20ArnäsHögbyn
22922OlssonOskar1892-09-20ArnäsHögbyn
22923OlssonOskar1879-10-05NätraNätra
22924OlssonOskar Alfred Teodor1919-07-18NordmalingNordanbäck
22925OlssonOskar Bertil1906-03-06NordmalingLögdeå
22926OlssonOskar Fredrik1905-01-07JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
22927OlssonOskar Isidor1923-10-23LyckseleKarlsborg
22928OlssonOskar Lambert1894-09-17GudmundråGudmundrå
22929OlssonOskar Leonard1889-02-09Umeå landsStöcke
22930OlssonOskar Sigfrid Esaias1883-03-21GislavedGislaved
22931OlssonOskar Sören1906-05-06DegerforsDegerfors
22932OlssonOskar Valfrid1904-08-01DegerforsDegerfors
22933OlssonOtto1904-09-13TrehörningsjöKantsjö
22934OlssonOtto Jakob1880-02-10MoSkortsjö
22935OlssonOtto Olavius1891-07-15GrundsundaKasa
22936OlssonPaul Isidor1898-08-14ArnäsHögland
22937OlssonPaul Rune1923-01-13GideåHattsjö
22938OlssonPaulinus Nikanor1893-06-22GrundsundaFlärke
22939OlssonPaulus1862-02-11FjällsjöFjällsjö
22940OlssonPeder1803HemnesMo Nord-Rana
22941OlssonPer1909-08-21
22942OlssonPer1848-01-23SjälevadVästeralnäs
22943OlssonPer1905-09-10DelsboDelsbo
22944OlssonPer1843-04-06BjörnaHemling
22945OlssonPer1855-11-29ÅseleTegelträsk
22946OlssonPer1892-06-09StrömBerge
22947OlssonPer1854-06-03ArnäsStröm
22948OlssonPer1869-12-04GrundsundaKönsa
22949OlssonPer1829-05-02SjälevadDomsjö
22950OlssonPer Albert1887-10-22ArnäsSmedsbyn
22951OlssonPer Albin1897-04-27BygdeåBäck
22952OlssonPer Alfred1875-05-23Umeå landsBaggböle
22953OlssonPer Anton1880-09-07ArnäsBrunsnyland
22954OlssonPer Arvid1901-10-22MörsilMyckelgård
22955OlssonPer August1893-08-23NordmalingÖre
22956OlssonPer Axel1954-07-23StenseleGrundfors
22957OlssonPer Bernhard1889-10-31ArnäsHögland
22958OlssonPer Bertil1908-12-18JukkasjärviVassijauri
22959OlssonPer Erhard1879-01-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
22960OlssonPer Erland Valter1907-10-21ArnäsJärved
22961OlssonPer Folke1909-09-05TrehörningsjöKantsjö
22962OlssonPer Gerhard1923-03-20BygdeåBäck
22963OlssonPer Gustaf1900-08-23SöderhamnSöderhamn
22964OlssonPer Gustaf Fredrik1856-06-15HellvigHellvig
22965OlssonPer Gustav1861-08-17LysvikLysvik
22966OlssonPer Harald1913-03-28EnskedeEnskede
22967OlssonPer Hjalmar Damianus1891-09-27TorsåkerTorsåker
22968OlssonPer Hjalmar William1905-09-10HolmsundHolmsund
22969OlssonPer Holger1901-04-03HolmsundHolmsund
22970OlssonPer Magnus1867-01-13GideåFlärke
22971OlssonPer Olof Arne1918-11-17GrundsundaÄllön
22972OlssonPer Oskar1878-08-04GideåFlärke
22973OlssonPer Ragnar1895-10-19ArnäsJärved
22974OlssonPer Rudolf1901-08-03LövångerVallen
22975OlssonPer Sven Olof1915-12-28StockholmKatarina
22976OlssonPer Vilhelm1885-07-21GrundsundaSkede
22977OlssonRagna Maria1888-12-05StenseleNäsvattnet
22978OlssonRagnhild Najma Viktoria1910-03-17GrundsundaSkede
22979OlssonRagny Linnea1903-12-27NordmalingNorrbyskär
22980OlssonRajmond Eugen1933-07-15NordmalingManhem
22981OlssonRakel Märta Florens1925-02-08GrundsundaNorrflärke
22982OlssonRickard1907-05-31Umeå landsRöbäck
22983OlssonRolf Arne Gunnar1943-03-28Umeå landsTegs municip
22984OlssonRolf Bertil1926-07-29DegerforsHällnäs
22985OlssonRolf Egil1924-07-21Umeå stadsUmeå stad
22986OlssonRolf Erik Maximillian1909-09-25JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
22987OlssonRose Inga-Lott1943-12-15VilhelminaDorris
22988OlssonRuna Birgitta1942-01-19ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
22989OlssonRut Alice Kristina1917-05-20TrehörningsjöÖnskanäset
22990OlssonRut Anna Elvira1923-02-20Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
22991OlssonRut Anna Emilia1910-08-30BygdeåStenträsk
22992OlssonRut Dagmar1921-06-09GrundsundaÖden
22993OlssonRut Elisabet1907-12-31Umeå landsBrännland
22994OlssonRut Elisabet1904-11-23SjälevadSjälevad
22995OlssonRut Emilia Teresia1903-01-18Umeå landsStrömbäck
22996OlssonRut Evelina1896-12-24ÅseleGafsele
22997OlssonRut Ingegärd1920-08-05GrundsundaHusum
22998OlssonRut Jakobina Maria1900-01-25SjälevadSjälevad
22999OlssonRut Karin Kristina1936-10-26NordmalingMunicip
23000OlssonRut Katarina1892-04-24ArnäsHögland
23001OlssonRuth Nanny Adelina1929-06-20VilhelminaDorris
23002OlssonSaga Viola1916-05-15HörneforsNorrbyn
23003OlssonSajdy Marianne1932-04-09NordmalingManhem
23004OlssonSally Gunilla1950-11-16StenseleGrundfors
23005OlssonSally Margareta1924-09-05GrundsundaVästerstensäter
23006OlssonSalomon August1888-01-25BjörnaBjörnsjö
23007OlssonSam Ove Olof1942-07-30StenseleGrundfors
23008OlssonSandy Elisabet1891-04-01GideåByviken
23009OlssonSanna Maria1899-05-01TrehörningsjöKantsjö
23010OlssonSanny Margareta1914-05-21BjörnaRemmarn
23011OlssonSara Alvira1878-11-02TärnaTärna
23012OlssonSara Elisabet1894-03-22AnundsjöHädanberg
23013OlssonSara Linnea1920-11-06VilhelminaVilhelmina
23014OlssonSara Margareta Alise1930-03-26ÖverklintenKorssjön
23015OlssonSara Maria1888-05-16MoÖsterAlnö
23016OlssonSara Ottilia1891-04-09ArnäsTäfteå
23017OlssonSaul Alfons1912-07-20BygdeåSjulsmark
23018OlssonSelma Karolina1874-05-08ArnäsÖsterbursjö
23019OlssonSelma Katarina1889-06-08ArnäsJärved
23020OlssonSelma Linnea1904-08-06NordmalingNorrbyn
23021OlssonSelma Lovisa1885-10-04KopparbergTranstrand
23022OlssonSen Per-Erik1933-03-30HolmsundLövön
23023OlssonSet Anders1908-09-10NordmalingNorrbyn
23024OlssonSet Bertil1929-06-11VännäsVännäs
23025OlssonSet Karl Johan1899-09-11DegerforsHällnäs
23026OlssonSet Osiian1907-08-09Umeå landsStrömbäck
23027OlssonSeth1908-03-05Umeå landsSvallet
23028OlssonSigfrid1892-02-10MoVästerbacke
23029OlssonSignar Greger Olaus1930-03-13NysätraKålaboda
23030OlssonSigne Elisabet1926-12-17SävarSävar by
23031OlssonSigne Fredrika1892-08-13ÖstersundÖstersund
23032OlssonSigne Johanna1898-05-31VännäsMosjö
23033OlssonSigne Karolina1895-01-06GrundsundaSkede
23034OlssonSigne Kristina1902-01-05BygdeåSandåsen
23035OlssonSigne Kristina1905-05-04BjurholmHögås
23036OlssonSigne Linnea1907-12-26BygdeåÅkullsjön
23037OlssonSigne Maria1899-10-25BygdeåUltervattnet
23038OlssonSigne Maria Vilhelmina1891-10-21MoGottne
23039OlssonSigne Viktoria1895-09-12VännäsNyby
23040OlssonSignhild Viola Jennyetta Jonhild1910-10-01Umeå stadsUmeå stad
23041OlssonSignhild Virginia1913-05-18HörneforsNorrbyskär
23042OlssonSigrid Eugenia1898-05-17ÄlvsbyÄlvsby
23043OlssonSigrid Josefina1920-09-15DegerforsDegerfors
23044OlssonSigrid Katarina1856-01-12StödeStöde
23045OlssonSigrid Lisa1887-07-03MoGottne 1
23046OlssonSigrid Maria1936-02-15HolmsundLövön
23047OlssonSigrid Mary Augusta1907-02-08GrundsundaHusum
23048OlssonSigrid Ottilia Maria1889-06-11SundsvallSundsvall
23049OlssonSigurd1902-04-14NysätraKålaboda
23050OlssonSigurd Alexius1897-07-25GrundsundaGideåbacka såg
23051OlssonSigvar Walfrid1911-08-06NysätraEstermark
23052OlssonSiri1899-06-05HäglingeHesslehus
23053OlssonSiri Anna Lisa1915-07-31BjörnaMatarbodum
23054OlssonSiv Karin Margareta1936-07-05BjurholmHögås
23055OlssonSivert Harry Oliv1933-06-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
23056OlssonSofia Matilda1872-08-28Örebro länHellefors
23057OlssonSonja Adele1914-09-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
23058OlssonSonja Gudrun1925-02-19TåsjöStugun
23059OlssonSonja Gunvor Birgitta1940-01-27BurträskLappvattnet
23060OlssonSten Gösta Alexius1932-06-27BjurholmHögås
23061OlssonSten Leo Johannes1915-12-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
23062OlssonStig Allan Ingemar1923-01-01NysätraNysätra
23063OlssonStig Arne1832-07-22Umeå stadsUmeå stad
23064OlssonStig Gunnar1926-12-20UllångerUllånger
23065OlssonSune Gustav Harald1902-11-13TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
23066OlssonSune Sigvard1919-11-18TärnaRödingfors
23067OlssonSvea Adele1922-06-14StenseleÅskilje
23068OlssonSvea Eugenia1899-12-26LyckseleLycksele
23069OlssonSvea Kristina1908-01-02JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
23070OlssonSvea Matilda1904-02-23BygdeåRickleå
23071OlssonSvea Olivia1907-06-26BygdeåJunkboda
23072OlssonSvea Sofia1904-05-09VännäsNyby
23073OlssonSven1793-05-01AnundsjöSeltjärn
23074OlssonSven Alvar1913-01-27VännäsNyby
23075OlssonSven Axel Gunnar1902-09-18ÖrebroÖrebro
23076OlssonSven Ejnar1909-11-28Umeå landsHörnefors sulfitfab
23077OlssonSven Erik1920-04-23RobertsforsSikeå
23078OlssonSven Evert Ragnvald1924-11-23VännäsPengsjö
23079OlssonSven Gustav1847-05-14VärmlandFryksände
23080OlssonSven Helge1905-11-28BygdeåBerga
23081OlssonSven Mauritz1908-04-19LövångerVallen
23082OlssonSven Max1924-08-14HörneforsNorrbyskär
23083OlssonSven Olof1935-12-24Umeå stadsUmeå stads
23084OlssonSven Olof Konrad1918-01-01GrundsundaHusum
23085OlssonSylvia Amanda1911-08-08SkellefteåSkellefteå
23086OlssonSylvia Amanda1911-08-08Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
23087OlssonSyrena Valdina1918-03-01VilhelminaStalon
23088OlssonSyster Ingeborg1898-07-26ÅseleGafsele
23089OlssonSyster Lovisa1898-10-24NysätraBrände
23090OlssonSärla Constance1909-06-16VännäsNyby
23091OlssonSören Alexius1902-02-15BjurholmHögås
23092OlssonTage1902-03-05VännäsStation
23093OlssonTage Lennart1944-08-14Umeå landsStrömbäck
23094OlssonTekla Alexandra1899-06-25MoMo bruk
23095OlssonTekla Josefina1890-05-21Umeå landsKåddis
23096OlssonTekla Maria1878-04-07GrundsundaHusum såg
23097OlssonTekla Olivia1893-02-20UmeåUmeå
23098OlssonTeofil Teodor1868-01-22Stockholms länSpånga
23099OlssonTeresia Karolina1898-04-26SjälevadHörnett
23100OlssonThord Hugo Berthold1917-07-18VännäsMunicip
23101OlssonTora Birgitta1926-01-22AnundsjöHädanberg
23102OlssonTord Jerry1957-11-01StenseleGrundfors
23103OlssonTore Martin1919-08-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
23104OlssonTorsten Alexius1904-09-22ArnäsStröm
23105OlssonTorsten Karl Gustav1896-10-01TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
23106OlssonTure Emanuel1919-05-07BjurholmBastuträsk
23107OlssonUlf Rune Kennet1956-12-16VilhelminaDorris
23108OlssonUlla Britt1930-03-21TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
23109OlssonUlla Britt Elaine1938-09-27Björksele (AC)Björksele
23110OlssonUlla Monica1959-01-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
23111OlssonUlrika Kristina1883-06-12SöderhamnSöderhamn
23112OlssonValdemar1914-05-30BurträskRenbergsvattnet
23113OlssonValdy Kristina1906-05-07NordmalingNorrbyskär
23114OlssonVega Elvy1943-04-24VilhelminaForsbacka
23115OlssonVendla Margareta1905-04-14Umeå landsGrisbacka
23116OlssonVendla Matilda1889-09-04YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
23117OlssonVera Gun Britt1939-07-14VilhelminaForsbacka
23118OlssonVerner Bertil1919-08-15GrundsundaKönsa
23119OlssonVerner Emanuel1887-07-01GrundsundaHusum
23120OlssonViktor Adrian1918-09-06FrösöFrösö
23121OlssonViktor Amandus1893-10-27VännäsPengsjö
23122OlssonVilhelm1895-03-29NysätraKålaboda
23123OlssonVilhelm Ferdinand1873-11-14GrundsundaDombäck
23124OlssonVilhelm Åke1898-12-23ArnäsJärved
23125OlssonVilma Augustina1911-02-02HolmsundHolmsund
23126OlssonVilma Eleonora1911-03-13NordmalingNorrbyskär
23127OlssonVilma Inga-Britt1924-04-06VilhelminaDorris
23128OlssonVilma Ingeborg1898-09-11ArnäsJärved
23129OlssonViola Isette Maria1917-01-02GrundsundaÖden
23130OlssonVivan Ann Marie1939-06-24Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stads
23131OlssonVivi Anne Sibylla1936-05-08TrehörningsjöKantsjö
23132OlssonVivi Elisabet1916-03-27VännäsPengsjö
23133OlssonVivianne Alice1935-12-30BygdeåSjulsmark
23134OlssonVivvy Yvonne1935-01-25Umeå landsStrömbäck
23135OlssonYngve Gustav olof1916-01-15NjurundaNjurunda
23136OlssonÅke Ingemar1936-01-20BurträskBursiljum
23137OlssonÅke Paul1922-08-29HörneforsNorrbyskär
23138Olsson EdfeldtPer Anders Gustaf1885-11-20UndersåkerStamgärde
23139Olsson HägglieAlfred Anders 1893-12-20NorgeHattfjälldal
23140Olsson HägglundHans Olof1862-01-29MoÖstansjö
23141Olsson Norman OlssonJohan1855-10-20SjälevadFors
23142Olsson NylanderErik1821-04-16LjustorpLjustorp
23143Oluisen WernerKarl1858-10-14Alfsborgs länAlgotstorp
23144OmbergAnna Greta1863-04-17NordingråOmne
23145OmbergJohan Petter1858-01-17NordingråOmne
23146OmbergKristina Johanna1874-09-20NordingråOmne
23147OmbergMatts1852-01-01NordingråOmne
23148OmbergMatts1827-12-25NordingråOmne
23149OmbergOlof1868-03-23NordingråOmne
23150OmbergTyra Margit Alexandra1906-03-15HärnösandHärnösand
23151OmbergVivi Anna Brita1928-07-19HärnösandHärnösand
23152Omma AnderssonAnna Margareta1924-11-22KaresuandoKaresuando
23153Omma AnderssonAnna Maria1932-12-28TärnaVapsten
23154Omma AnderssonElla Kristina1924-11-22KaresuandoKaresuando
23155Omma AnderssonIngrid Maria1926-05-29GällivariGällivari
23156Omma AnderssonOlof1898-01-28KaresuandoKaresuando
23157Omma AnderssonOlof Johannes1929-01-12PorjusPorjus
23158Omma AnderssonSigrid Marianne1931-04-18PorjusPorjus
23159OmnbergKristina Helena1772-10-20NordmalingLevar
23160on AhnAnna Gunvor Margareta1930-08-14Umeå landsVästerhiske
23161OnteroTyne Katarina1913-11-25NedertorneåNedertorneå
23162OofsdotterAnna Helena1833-09-02JunseleVallen
23163OpitzDordea1803-02-15Umeå landsStrömbäck
23164OpitzFerdinand1805-08-22Umeå landsStrömbäck
23165OpitzFrans Ferdinand1831-10-26Umeå landsSörmjöle
23166OpitzFredrika1812-04-06Umeå landsStrömbäck
23167OpitzGabriel1808-05-10Umeå landsStrömbäck
23168OpitzGabriel1806-11-14Umeå landsStrömbäck
23169OpitzGabriel1811-03-30Umeå landsStrömbäck
23170OpitzGabriel Teodor1834-07-05Umeå landsSörmjöle
23171OpitzJohan1796-09-11Umeå landsSörmjöle
23172OpitzJohan1824-10-19FinlandFinland
23173OpitzKarl1817-06-29Umeå landsStrömbäck
23174OpitzKarolina1812-04-06Umeå landsStrömbäck
23175OpitzKlara1809-09-08Umeå landsStrömbäck
23176OpitzLovisa Vilhemina1838-09-21NordmalingHåknäs
23177OpitzMaria Elonora1827-02-17FinlandFinland
23178OpitzSofia1801-01-04Umeå landsStrömbäck
23179OpitzSofia Amalia1829-01-05FinlandFinland
23180OppmanAgda Maria1894-03-28DegerforsNytjärnliden
23181OppmanAnders1843-05-07Umeå landsLångviken
23182OppmanAnders Holger1907-12-14BygdeåGulltjärn
23183OppmanAnders Valfrid1879-10-12DegerforsNytjärnliden
23184OppmanAnna Emerentina Ingeborg1919-08-03VännäsUlriksdal
23185OppmanAnna Regina Eleonora1903-06-02DegerforsNytjärnliden
23186OppmanAnna Sofia1876-10-28DegerforsNytjärnliden
23187OppmanAnny Johanna1910-11-14BygdeåGulltjärn
23188OppmanEdla Maria1883-10-31DegerforsKvarnlund
23189OppmanErik1859-06-14DegerforsÅnäset
23190OppmanErik1880-07-03Umeå landsStrand
23191OppmanErik Folke1918-05-20VännäsUlriksdal
23192OppmanFrideborg Amanda1899-11-07DegerforsNytjärnliden
23193OppmanIda Eufrosyna1884-02-02Umeå landsStrand
23194OppmanKatarina Eugenia1881-10-18Umeå landsStrand
23195OppmanKatarina Magdalena1823-06-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
23196OppmanKatarina Magdalena1863-11-14DegerforsNytjärnsliden
23197OppmanPer1856-06-11DegerforsLillträsk
23198OppmanPer Anton1842-12-16DegerforsKamsjön
23199OppmanSelma Katarina1884-03-04DegerforsNytjärnliden
23200OppmanTekla Karolina1880-02-09DegerforsÅnäset
23201Oppman AbrahamssonErik1808-12-05Umeå landsSandviken
23202Oppman AndersdotterAnna Magdalena1817-02-28Umeå landsLångviken
23203Oppman AndersdotterElina Sofia1851-02-24DegerforsLillträsk
23204Oppman AndersdotterMaria Katarina1820-03-31Umeå landsLångviken
23205Oppman AnderssonAnders1822-06-15Umeå landsLångviken
23206Oppman AnderssonAnders1846-02-13DegerforsLillträsk
23207Oppman AnderssonJohan1854-01-22DegerforsLillträsk
23208Oppman AnderssonJonas1848-07-22DegerforsLillträsk
23209Oppman ErikssonJohan1828-05-03Umeå landsLångviken
23210Oppman JakobsdotterEva Kristina1810-07-13Umeå landsLångviken
23211OppmarJohan Olof1798-11-04Umeå landsHissjö
23212OrkanHilma Kristina1894-03-08AnundsjöPrästbolet
23213Orkan JohanssonAnders Johan1863-03-16Kronobergs länAneboda
23214Orkan JohanssonHanna Katarina1898-06-20AnundsjöPrästbolet
23215OrlanderGerda Eleonora1903-07-11HäggdångerHäggdånger
23216OrlanderKarl Gunnar Torkel1927-08-20VännäsVännäs
23217OrlingTage Leopold1899-12-08StockholmAdolf Fredrik
23218OrmstedtAnna Margareta1821-06-30NysätraSkäran
23219OrmstedtJohan Elof1826-02-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
23220OrmstedtJohan Henrik1819-02-10NysätraSkäran
23221OrmstedtMaria Brita1816-03-30NysätraSkäran
23222OrmstedtMaria Katarina1801-10-10NysätraSkäran
23223Ormstedt AbrahamsdotterKatarina Ulrika1817-02-26NysätraSkäran
23224Ormstedt OlofssonAbraham1787FinlandÖsterbotten
23225OrreAnders1857-07-26NysätraBrände
23226OrreBarbro Karolina1864-12-17NysätraBrände
23227OrreEmma Johanna1854-04-23NysätraHålvattnet
23228OrreFrits Adolf1872-07-21StockholmStockholm
23229OrreKatarina Magdalena1842-05-08NysätraBrände
23230OrreKristina Katarina1861-02-13NysätraBrände
23231OrreTekla Kristina Karolina1881-09-23NysätraBrände
23232OrreZakris1827-12-25NysätraGunsmark
23233Orre LarsdotterBrita Kristina1803-10-17Umeå landsStöcke
23234Orre LarssonLars Natanael1796-10-20Umeå landsStöcksjö
23235Orre NilssonNils Petter1830-08-10Skellefteå landsKlintträsk
23236Orre PersdotterBrita1841-01-23SjälevadKroksta
23237Orre PersdotterKristina Margareta1845-12-12SjälevadKroksta
23238Orre PerssonPer Erik1812-11-20SjälevadDomsjö
23239OrrellAdolf Peter1854-12-09BodumBodum
23240OrrellMärta Johanna1885-06-07TåsjöHoting
23241OrrellSara Ulrika1854-02-10BodumOrrnäs
23242Orrell OlofssonKristoffer1820-04-30FjällsjöOrrnäs
23243OrringAnna Kerstin Magdalena1920-05-04Umeå landsVästeteg
23244OrringFrans Bertil1918-09-10Umeå landsVästeteg
23245OrringJonas August1912-11-07BurträskBurträsk
23246OrringNils Erik1916-08-05Umeå landsVästeteg
23247OrringSven Olof1914-01-18Umeå landsVästeteg
23248Orring JonssonFrans Oskar1882-05-10Umeå landsStöcksjön
23249OrrlundKarl Gustav1910-04-01VännäsNyby
23250OrrqvistJohan August1916-05-20StenseleLångbäck
23251OrrstiertEmma Sofia1862-02-17SävarSävar bruk
23252OrrstiertIsak Petter1827-12-19BygdeåSikeå
23253OrrstiertKatarina Magdalena1810-01-23BygdeåRatan
23254OrrstiertKristina Maria1811-08-10BygdeåRatan
23255OrrstiertLovisa Josefina1857-10-29SävarSävar bruk
23256OrrstiertLudvig1866-10-02SävarSävar
23257OrrstiertMaria Matilda1864-03-26SävarSävar bruk
23258OrrstiertPer August1859-12-28SävarSävar
23259OrrstiertUlrika Lovisa1818-12-15BygdeåSikeå
23260OrrstjertAnders Gustav1806-08-06BygdeåRatan
23261OrrstjertEva Johanna1821-12-22BygdeåSikeå
23262OrrstjertGustav Vilhelm1822-11-26BygdeåSikeå
23263OrrstjertJohanna1814-10-14BygdeåSikeå
23264OrrstjertJohanna Fredrika1817-03-05BygdeåSikeå
23265OrrstjertJonas1809-01-12BygdeåRatan
23266OrrstjertKarl Petter1813-08-09BygdeåRatan
23267OrrstjertLars Anton1820-09-23BygdeåSikeå
23268OrrstjertLars Gustav1815-12-17BygdeåSikeå
23269Orrstjert AndersdotterAnna Margareta1777-11-09BygdeåRatan
23270Orrstjert AnderssonLars1772-01-23BygdeåRatan
23271Orrstjert AnderssonLars1782-03-18BygdeåRatan
23272Orrstjert AnderssonMatts1779-04-08BygdeåRatan
23273Orrstjert AnderssonPeter1784-10-27BygdeåRatan
23274OrstadiusDaniel Erik1822-06-21????
23275OrthedenKjell Gustav1931-06-24LyckseleMunicip
23276OrthedenKurt Lennart1928-03-15LyckseleMunicip
23277OrtmanAlma Johanna Vilhelmina1861-11-15SkönSkön
23278OrtmanAnders1804-11-06Umeå stadsUmeå stad
23279OrtmanAnders Johan1894-01-22GävleborgBjuråker
23280OrtmanAnna Hildur Margareta1860-02-01RåneåRåneå
23281OrtmanAnna Margareta1930-11-16NordmalingRundvik
23282OrtmanBengt Erik Hjalmar1900-09-08NordmalingLevar
23283OrtmanBerta Fanny Katarina1875-04-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
23284OrtmanBrita Marianne1929-07-09NordmalingRundvik
23285OrtmanGreta Elisabet Helena1899-09-20NordmalingLevar
23286OrtmanHilma Maria Helena1856-04-10NätraNätra
23287OrtmanHjalmar Kristoffer1864-11-23NätraNätra
23288OrtmanJohan1807-10-30Umeå stadsUmeå stad
23289OrtmanJohanna Katarina1849-02-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
23290OrtmanKarin Maria1902-09-20NordmalingLevar
23291OrtmanKarl Erik1847-09-12Umeå StadUmeå stad
23292OrtmanKarl Melker1927-09-02BodumBodum
23293OrtmanKarl Oskar1826-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
23294OrtmanKarl Rudolf1857-06-09NätraNätra
23295OrtmanKerstin Ottilia1904-03-27NordmalingLevar
23296OrtmanKlas Ejnar1905-04-12NordmalingLevar
23297OrtmanKlas Natanael1868-09-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
23298OrtmanMaria1887-10-07StockholmHedvig Elonora
23299OrtmanNils Gunnar1901-08-27NordmalingLevar
23300OrtmanOskar Adolf Hadar1898-06-20NordmalingVallen
23301OrtmanOskar Artur1866-08-28SkellefteåSkellefteå
23302Ortman JohanssonKlas1816-04-02Umeå StadUmeå stad
23303OräddAdele Ingeborg1927-09-05ÅseleHälla
23304OräddAgda Maria1914-09-20VilhelminaBlaikliden
23305OräddAmea Fredrika1906-05-27VilhelminaBlaikliden
23306OräddBror Felix1875-08-13VilhelminaTresund
23307OräddBror Yngve1905-02-02ÅseleÅsele
23308OräddDaniel Yngve1883-02-10LyckseleBjörksele
23309OräddElla Jeanny1911-05-08LyckseleNorrkulla
23310OräddEmma Augusta1914-02-17VilhelminaBlaikliden
23311OräddEmma Kristina1869-06-25VilhelminaTresund
23312OräddErik1916-12-03LyckseleNorrkulla
23313OräddErik Engelbert1891-11-29LyckseleNorkulla
23314OräddErnst Oscar1926-06-19ÅseleHälla
23315OräddFanny Katarina1893-07-22LyckseleHusbondliden
23316OräddFerdinan Justinus1879-01-13LyckseleBjörksele
23317OräddFrans Leonard1904-02-28VilhelminaBlaikliden
23318OräddFreja Kristina Augusta1861-07-27VilhelminaBäsksjö
23319OräddGunhild Matilda1925-03-31ÅseleHälla
23320OräddGustav Vilhelm1912-02-24VilhelminaBlaikliden
23321OräddHelmer Augustinus1917-11-14VilhelminaBlaikliden
23322OräddHenning Sixten1907-02-19VilhelminaBlaikliden
23323OräddIda Fredrika Augusta1872-09-20VilhelminaTresund
23324OräddIda Matilda1909-06-08VilhelminaBlaikliden
23325OräddIsak Frans Oskar1864-01-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
23326OräddIsrael Robert1919-01-30VilhelminaBlaikliden
23327OräddJohan Elof1881-01-02LyckseleBjörksele
23328OräddJonas Anders Alfred1866-09-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
23329OräddJonas Edvard1891-11-29LyckseleNorkulla
23330OräddJonas Edvard1889-12-29LyckseleNorkulla
23331OräddKarl Johan Artur1901-07-22VilhelminaBlaikliden
23332OräddKarl Oskar1886-12-22LyckseleBjörksele
23333OräddKurt Vilhelm1937-09-08DikanäsStennäs
23334OräddLilly Martina1907-02-19VilhelminaBlaikliden
23335OräddLydia Amanda1879-04-18VilhelminaTresund
23336OräddLydia Margareta1907-10-03VilhelminaBlaikliden
23337OräddNanny Aqvelina1884-10-22LyckseleBjörksele
23338OräddNils Arvid1928-11-24ÅseleHälla
23339OräddOlof Oskar1902-09-02VilhelminaBlaikliden
23340OräddOskar Ferner1876-06-15LyckseleBjörksele
23341OräddOskar Gideon1894-12-27ÅseleÅsele
23342OräddPer Henry1932-04-17ÅseleHälla
23343OräddSiv Linnea1934-07-12ÅseleHälla
23344OräddStig Lennart1942-01-26ÅseleHälla
23345OräddSven Olof Malte1940-09-02ÅseleHälla
23346OräddSyster Linnea1893-02-07ÅseleÅsele
23347Orädd DanielssonJohan1791-12-18LyckseleÖvre Gransele
23348Orädd JohanssonIsrael1821-08-26LyckseleVindelgransele
23349Orädd JohanssonKarl Erik Leonard1825-09-28LyckseleVindelgransele
23350Orädd KarlsdotterSofia Eufrosyna1854-03-29LyckseleBjörksele
23351Orädd KarlssonKarl Oskar1855-10-02SorseleBjörksele
23352OskarsdotterAdeli Maria1913-12-07BurträskBurträsk
23353OskarsdotterAlexandra Viktoria1892-09-27MalåNorra Malånäs
23354OskarsdotterAmalia Matilda1884-05-14ArnäsBrunnsNyland
23355OskarsdotterBrita Matilda1882-12-22ArnäsBrunnsNyland
23356OskarsdotterEdit Margareta1891-10-19VilhelminaBäsksjö
23357OskarsdotterElisabet Karolina1875-11-04ArnäsBrunnsnyland
23358OskarsdotterEmma Zerudia Viktoria1889-07-23LyckseleFäboliden
23359OskarsdotterGöta Elisabet1923-08-08BurträskBygdsiljum
23360OskarsdotterMagda Maria1908-02-07AnundsjöPrästbolet
23361OskarsdotterMargareta Augusta1890-08-25TärnaNuolpfjäll
23362OskarsdotterMaria Kristina1874-10-14ArnäsBrunnsnyland
23363OskarsdotterSelly Erika1893-09-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
23364OskarsdotterSigne Lovisa1888-07-05MalåMalånäs
23365OskarssonAgnes Selina Irene1924-02-01Björksele (AC)Björksele
23366OskarssonAlf Martin1950-08-31Umeå StadUmeå
23367OskarssonAlma Sofia1913-04-23Malå (AC)Norra Malånäs
23368OskarssonAlmi Maria1922-05-11GideåFlärke
23369OskarssonAnders Ferdinand1911-01-05BygdeåÅsjön
23370OskarssonAnders Nils Petter1952-09-29SorseleRåstrand
23371OskarssonAnders Oskar Valdemar1894-11-23LyckseleFäboliden
23372OskarssonAnders Paul1912-02-11SorseleRåstrand
23373OskarssonAnna Britt Irene1934-02-22DegerforsDegerfors
23374OskarssonAnna Elisa Teresia1904-03-15DoroteaArksjö
23375OskarssonAnna Helena1959-12-01GargnäsRåstrand
23376OskarssonAnna Karin Linnea1930-11-23NordmalingLögdeå
23377OskarssonAnna Magdalena1884-08-31TärnaTärna
23378OskarssonAnna Oskara1890-06-17GideåHattsjö
23379OskarssonArne1921-11-28StenseleSlussfors
23380OskarssonArne Oskar1914-01-04SorseleRåstrand
23381OskarssonBengt1918-04-23LyckseleMyrträsk
23382OskarssonBengt Oliver1915-06-04BurträskBurträsk
23383OskarssonBengt Uno1903-09-04SorseleVästanås
23384OskarssonBengt Åke1939-04-16StenseleLångnäs
23385OskarssonBrita1916-06-01LyckseleMyrträsk
23386OskarssonBror Johan1917-04-20GideåVästergidsjö
23387OskarssonBror Martin1921-08-26Umeå landsLångbränna
23388OskarssonBror Oskar1925-06-02StenseleTranstrand
23389OskarssonBror Ottar1909-01-06GideåFlärke
23390OskarssonDagmar Eleonor1944-06-28Umeå landsErsmark
23391OskarssonDagny Viktoria1902-07-14LyckseleFäboliden
23392OskarssonDoris Viola Augustina1922-08-29VännäsÖstergård
23393OskarssonEbba Katarina Oktalia1898-02-19DoroteaArksjö
23394OskarssonEdit Viola1923-08-05GideåFlärke
23395OskarssonEllen Akolina1919-02-23Malå (AC)Norra Malånäs
23396OskarssonElsa Isina1924-10-02DoroteaArksjö
23397OskarssonErik1925-12-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
23398OskarssonErik Albin1896-03-22GideåKroksjö
23399OskarssonErik Gustav1924-07-16GideåFlärke
23400OskarssonErik Ingemar1893-08-03DoroteaArksjö
23401OskarssonErik Olof1895-04-08MalåNorra Malånäs
23402OskarssonErik Tyko1920-05-16DoroteaOrmsjö
23403OskarssonErik Östen1925-10-18BjörkseleBjörksele
23404OskarssonErnst Holger1918-12-24LyckseleBjörksele
23405OskarssonEster Kristina1915-07-04DoroteaBergvattnet
23406OskarssonEva Kristine1948-11-16SorseleRåstrand
23407OskarssonFrans Konrad1898-03-16MalåNorra Malånäs
23408OskarssonFrid Maurits1916-01-04GideåFlärke
23409OskarssonFritz Oskar1882-10-18MalåMalånäs
23410OskarssonGeorg Vilhelm1899-11-13SorseleVästanås
23411OskarssonGerd Akvelina1933-09-19DoroteaArksjö
23412OskarssonGerda Debora Kristina1894-09-25DoroteaArksjö
23413OskarssonGerda Elisabet1915-04-30DoroteaArksjö
23414OskarssonGertrud Maria1922-07-13SorseleRåstrand
23415OskarssonGertrud Maria Katarina1925-11-10DoroteaVästra Ormsjö
23416OskarssonGreta Ingegärd1930-08-18Umeå landsTegs municip
23417OskarssonGreta Maria1923-10-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
23418OskarssonGull Britt Irene Elisabet1939-05-09Umeå stadLasarettet
23419OskarssonGunhild Maria1913-02-23Umeå landsLångbränna
23420OskarssonGunnel1949-12-28SorseleRåstrand
23421OskarssonGustav Adolf1933-10-23StenseleLångnäs
23422OskarssonGustav Johan Halvar1906-06-29AnundsjöAnundsjö
23423OskarssonGöte Martin1919-07-08Umeå landsErsmark
23424OskarssonHanna Dagmar Gabriella1902-10-27Ålvsborgs länRogedala
23425OskarssonHelge Rudolf1910-05-15LyckseleGranhöjden
23426OskarssonHelge Sigvard1906-02-25GideåFlärke
23427OskarssonHelly Maria1927-02-23DoroteaArksjö
23428OskarssonHildur Karolina1884-07-14MalåMalånäs
23429OskarssonHjalmar Sigurd1901-04-13GideåKroksjö
23430OskarssonInes Aurora1901-08-03SorseleVästanås
23431OskarssonInga Maj1927-06-07FageredFagered
23432OskarssonInger Maria1924-03-06GrundsundaDombäcksön
23433OskarssonIngrid Maria1965-04-06GargnäsRåstrand
23434OskarssonIngrid Maria1924-12-24HörneforsHörneå
23435OskarssonIvan Oskar Emanuel1918-09-20BurträskBurträsk
23436OskarssonIvar Lennart1936-03-13NordmalingLögdeå
23437OskarssonJohan Assar1914-07-10VännäsVännäs
23438OskarssonJohan Edvin1917-01-04Umeå landsUmeå lands
23439OskarssonJohan Elof1886-06-08MalåMalånäs
23440OskarssonJohan Evert1911-04-24Umeå landsLångbränna
23441OskarssonJohan Ingvar1920-03-13Malå (AC)Norra Malånäs
23442OskarssonJohan Ingvar1914-01-27DegerforsFlakabäck
23443OskarssonJohan Martin1922-01-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
23444OskarssonJohan Oskar1901-07-08Umeå landsKyrkobordet
23445OskarssonJohan Oskar1895-11-13TärnaNuolpfjäll
23446OskarssonJohn Elof1942-03-16Umeå landsLångbränna
23447OskarssonJonas Gottfrid1892-04-28GideåHattsjö
23448OskarssonKarin Alice1924-08-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
23449OskarssonKarl August1890-02-15MalåMalånäs
23450OskarssonKarl Daniel1918-12-16SorseleRåstrand
23451OskarssonKarl Gunnar1898-02-21GideåKroksjö
23452OskarssonKarl Gustav Arne1930-09-07Björksele (AC)Björksele
23453OskarssonKarl Hadar1932-10-26StenseleLångnäs
23454OskarssonKarl Ivar Åke1917-02-26LyckseleBjörksele
23455OskarssonKarl Johan1920-05-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
23456OskarssonKarl Ludvig1884-07-14MalåMalånäs
23457OskarssonKarl Rikard1965-12-29SorseleRåstrand
23458OskarssonKarl Rune Julius1924-07-21VännäsÖstergård
23459OskarssonKjell Olof1937-03-01DegerforsDegerfors
23460OskarssonKnut Bernhard1914-08-05StenseleErsmark
23461OskarssonKnut Hernold1935-04-02DoroteaArksjö
23462OskarssonKristina Margareta1886-12-05DoroteaOrmsjö
23463OskarssonKurt Allan1934-06-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
23464OskarssonLara Evert Valter1943-04-05Umeå stadLasarettet