Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L
M0 M1
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: M
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1MagnrotFolke Vilhelm1910-03-06StockholmKungsholm
2MagnusdotterAgnes Hildur Kristina1895-01-18VilhelminaStalon
3MagnusdotterAnna Brita1850-12-14RamseleStenvikstrand
4MagnusdotterAnna Charlotta1846-11-20NysätraNysätra
5MagnusdotterAnna Elisabet1823-11-08LövångerUttersjön
6MagnusdotterAnna Gustava1869-06-12VilhelminaHacksjö
7MagnusdotterAnna Kristina1822-12-17BjurholmLillberget
8MagnusdotterAnna Magdalena1806-04-04BurträskLillappsjön
9MagnusdotterAnna Maria1858-08-22VilhelminaHacksjö
10MagnusdotterAnna Maria1858-08-22VilhelminaHacksjö
11MagnusdotterAnna Maria1790-06-10DegerforsHjuksnoret
12MagnusdotterAugusta Charlotta1865-04-01SorseleRåstrand
13MagnusdotterBarbro Katarina1787-09-23DegerforsHjuksnoret
14MagnusdotterBrita Elisabet1844-05-21LövångerFjälbyn
15MagnusdotterBrita Katarina1814-12-30Skellefteå landsKankberg
16MagnusdotterBrita Matilda1873-07-19HammerdalHammerdal
17MagnusdotterCharlotta Olivia1860 cirka????
18MagnusdotterEdla Kristina1882-06-28BjurholmHögland
19MagnusdotterElsa Valborg Kristina1915-03-22BjurholmBastuträsk
20MagnusdotterElsa Zenobia1896-10-30VilhelminaGitsfjäll
21MagnusdotterEva Margareta1835-05-28BjurholmLillberget
22MagnusdotterEva Margareta1844-07-12LövångerBodan
23MagnusdotterGustava Albertina1872-06-22VilhelminaHacksjö
24MagnusdotterGustava Fredrika1860-10-14VilhelminaHacksjö
25MagnusdotterHelena Erika1841-09-21LövångerFjälbyn
26MagnusdotterIda Fredrika1866-06-14VilhelminaHacksjö
27MagnusdotterIda Kristina1888-10-15ÅseleHälla
28MagnusdotterJudit Magdalena1901-02-08ÅseleÅsele
29MagnusdotterJudit Maria1887-04-12JunseleJunsele
30MagnusdotterKatarina1794-09-06BurträskLappsjön
31MagnusdotterKatarina1790-12-18BodarneBodarne
32MagnusdotterKatarina Magdalena1832-07-07BjurholmLillberget
33MagnusdotterKatarina Maria1818-04-10LövångerUttersjön
34MagnusdotterKlara Katarina1866-06-03StugunStugun
35MagnusdotterKristina1805-02-15DadesjöDadesjö
36MagnusdotterKristina1863-06-02Fryksände (S)Kiltorp
37MagnusdotterKristina1862-07-03Kronobergs länV Torsås
38MagnusdotterKristina Dorotea1876-04-14HammerdalHammerdal
39MagnusdotterMagdalena1782-04-13Ramundeboda (T)
40MagnusdotterMargareta1814-04-29LövångerUttersjön
41MagnusdotterMargareta Helena1899-10-09TärnaVästtoppfjäll
42MagnusdotterMargareta Johanna1847-11-20RamseleStenvikstrand
43MagnusdotterMargareta Johanna1866-05-28VilhelminaHacksjö
44MagnusdotterMargareta Kristina1819-11-23LövångerUttersjön
45MagnusdotterMaria1859Fryksände (S)Kiltorp
46MagnusdotterMaria Brita1813-04-17BjurholmBraksele
47MagnusdotterMaria Karolina1849-09-18NysätraNysätra
48MagnusdotterMaria Kristina1809-09-18MortorpMortorp
49MagnusdotterMatilda1873-06-26Fryksände (S)Kiltorp
50MagnusdotterMatilda Vilhelmina1878-06-23LyckseleVindelgransele
51MagnusdotterMärta Elvira Viktoria1891-08-07NordmalingNyåker
52MagnusdotterMärta Margareta1862-06-24StugunStugun
53MagnusdotterRegina1890-02-20VärmlandGränsmark
54MagnusdotterSara Johanna1877-12-15VilhelminaHacksjö
55MagnusdotterSara Karolina1853-10-03RamseleStenvikstrand
56MagnusdotterSara Katarina1798-02-03BurträskLappsjön
57MagnusdotterSegrid Sofia1826-11-01BjurholmLillberget
58MagnusdotterSofia Amanda1872-02-06LyckseleVindelgransele
59MagnussonAgda Brita Karolina1902-09-21DoroteaLångsele
60MagnussonAgda Erika1904-09-20DoroteaLångsele
61MagnussonAlbert1881-02-13TärnaTärna
62MagnussonAlf Rune1918-02-08ÅseleHälla
63MagnussonAlfred Kuno1940-03-06VihelminaNorrvik
64MagnussonAlrik Engelbert1896-02-05VilhelminaStalon
65MagnussonAnders1812-10-11Skellefteå landsKankberg
66MagnussonAnders1836-02-24Markaryd (G)Markaryd
67MagnussonAnders1860 cirkaTorpTorp
68MagnussonAnders1771-04Umeå landsGravmark
69MagnussonAnders1841-08-20LövångerLövånger
70MagnussonAnders1799-12-13BurträskLappsjön
71MagnussonAnders Alfred1872-11-04VilhelminaHacksjö
72MagnussonAnders Gustav1821-07-15LövångerUttersjön
73MagnussonAnders Magnus1903-03-14DoroteaLavsjö
74MagnussonAnders Magnus1814-04-20VilhelminaVilhelmina
75MagnussonAnders Vilhelm Emanuel1907-12-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
76MagnussonAnna1925-09-12VännäsVännäs
77Magnusson Anna Alfrida1892-10-29DoroteaGranliden
78MagnussonAnna Helena1916-01-08TärnaJoesjö
79MagnussonAnna Hildur Katarina1905-04-06DoroteaLavsjö
80MagnussonAnna Ingeborg1914-02-03TärnaFräkenvik
81MagnussonAnna Maria1839-07-20LövångerBodan
82MagnussonAnna Milly Katarina1918-05-14ÅseleLögdaberg
83MagnussonAnna Valborg1904-10-18VilhelminaHacksjö
84MagnussonArne1916-02-12BjurholmBalfors
85MagnussonArne Alexander1913-02-07ÅseleHälla
86MagnussonAstrid Linnea1945-09-04Umeå stadsUmeå stads
87MagnussonAugust Harald1890-01-09TorpTorp
88MagnussonAxel Gunnar1920-11-23ÅseleHälla
89MagnussonAxel Ingemar1938-07-15VilhelminaHacksjö
90MagnussonBarbro Ingegärd1934-09-16SävarSävar
91MagnussonBeda Siri Margareta1937-09-19ÅseleHälla
92MagnussonBengt Roland1944-05-02VilhelminaHacksjö
93MagnussonBengta Erika1924-05-18ÅseleHälla
94MagnussonBert Johan1934-03-09ÅseleHälla
95MagnussonBerta Louise1920-11-27DoroteaLångsele
96MagnussonBetty Matilda1899-10-25DoroteaLångsele
97MagnussonBirger1921-03-28BjurholmBalfors
98MagnussonBirgit Elisabet1911-10-09AnundsjöNäs
99MagnussonBo Anton1950-10-07DoroteaDorotea
100MagnussonBrita Elise1913-06-15DoroteaLångsele
101MagnussonDagny1917-07-04BjurholmBalfors
102MagnussonDagny Hildegard1908-02-18AnundsjöMellansel
103MagnussonDaniel Alexander1889-09-30DoroteaGranliden
104MagnussonDavido Magnus Signar1916-05-29Umeå landsVästerbacka
105MagnussonDoris Ann-Marie1931-07-16NordmalingNorrmark
106MagnussonEbba Fredrika1902-04-26DegerforsTväråträsk
107MagnussonEbba Gudrun1942-01-15VilhelminaHacksjö
108MagnussonEdmund Andreas1915-05-27DoroteaLångsele
109MagnussonEgnar Vilhelm1900-01-01VilhelminaStalon
110MagnussonEjnar Nikolaus1899-10-11NjurundaStockvik
111MagnussonElias Edvin1894-06-04DoroteaGranliden
112MagnussonElis Helmer1929-05-05VilhelminaHacksjö
113MagnussonElis Vilhelm1910-02-25TärnaBjörkfors
114MagnussonEmanuel1802-11-09BurträskLillappsjön
115MagnussonEmma Valborg1908-03-19VilhelminaHacksjö
116MagnussonErik Albert1869-08-10VilhelminaHacksjö
117MagnussonErik Henfrid1899-02-06VilhelminaHacksjö
118MagnussonErik Holmfrid1909-01-24DoroteaLångsele
119MagnussonErik Johan1864-01-15StugunStugun
120MagnussonErik Ludvig1901-11-01VilhelminaStalon
121MagnussonErik Ludvig1901-11-01VilhelminaStalon
122MagnussonErik Magnus1817-01-25LövångerUttersjön
123MagnussonErik Magnus1901-07-23NjurundaStockvik
124MagnussonErik Magnus1892-01-17LyckseleÅttonträsk
125MagnussonErik Maldor1916-07-07NorgeHole
126MagnussonErik Samuel1817-07-12BjurholmBraksele
127MagnussonErland Lovisin1912-12-11BollnäsBollnäs
128MagnussonEster Sofia1918-02-09TärnaMajsorliden
129MagnussonEva Ingeborg1915-12-04StockholmHedvig Eleonora
130MagnussonFrans Arvid1880-08-31TärnaSödra Fjällnäs
131MagnussonFrans Sören1919-11-19ÅseleLögdaberg
132MagnussonGertrud1918-12-16FrostvikenFrostviken
133MagnussonGertrud Maria1930-06-01DegerforsBjörnåker
134MagnussonGunborg Ingegärd1937-01-21VilhelminaHacksjö
135MagnussonGunnar Alexius1933-07-26VännäsHögåker
136Magnusson Gunnar Magnus1935-02-10DoroteaGranliden
137MagnussonGustav Algot1924-07-20TärnaJoesjö
138MagnussonGustav Aron1830-12-03BjurholmLillberget
139MagnussonGustav Ragnar1898-04-20NjurundaStockvik
140MagnussonGustav Teodor1928-01-02VihelminaNorrvik
141MagnussonHans Edvin1913-11-23DegerforsRödå
142MagnussonHans Petter1863-06-23VilhelminaHacksjö
143MagnussonHans Sören1940-10-16Umeå stadsBB
144MagnussonHedvig Kristina1909-02-15TärnaFräkenvik
145MagnussonHenning1903-03-25VilhelminaNorrvik
146MagnussonHildur Ingeborg1902-04-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
147MagnussonHilmar1913-05-11BjurholmBalfors
148MagnussonHjalmar Niklas1902-09-19TärnaRönnbäck
149MagnussonIngrid Helena1919-10-26AnundsjöNäs
150MagnussonIngrid Margareta1919-05-04TärnaJoesjö
151MagnussonIngrid Viktoria1910-01-07AnundsjöMellansel
152MagnussonIsak Erling1911-06-08DoroteaLångsele
153MagnussonIvar1911-07-10BjurholmBalfors
154MagnussonJohan1773-12-24BurträskBygdsiljum
155MagnussonJohan1859-04-16BjörnaBerg
156MagnussonJohan1792-07-14Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
157MagnussonJohan1828-03-09LinnarydKronoberg
158MagnussonJohan Almer1907-06-09DegerforsLövliden
159MagnussonJohan August1867-10-08LyckseleVindelgransele
160MagnussonJohan Helmer1876-04-08VilhelminaHacksjö
161MagnussonJohan Konrad1929-05-06DegerforsBjörnåker
162MagnussonJohan Kristian1892-05-06ArnäsStranne
163MagnussonJohan Magnus1843-05-23Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
164MagnussonJohan Magnus1856-02-25BjörnaBerg
165MagnussonJohan Magnus Helmer1890-09-11BjörnaBerg
166MagnussonJohan Olof Bertil1907-02-27NordmalingNorrmark
167MagnussonJohn Enar Alvar1935-10-04NordmalingNorrmark
168MagnussonJonas1812-01-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
169MagnussonJonas Alfred1869-09-17LyckseleVindelgransele
170MagnussonJonas Axel 1875-05-03VilhelminaHacksjö
171MagnussonJosef Petter1844-12-02RamseleStenvikstrand
172MagnussonKarin1923-03-29VännäsVännäs
173MagnussonKarl August1883-09-02TärnaTärna
174MagnussonKarl Elis1904-05-03SvartvikSvartvik
175MagnussonKarl Erik1895-01-16RödönRödön
176MagnussonKarl Gunnar1896-07-17NjurundaNjurunda
177MagnussonKarl Johan1915-03-20AnundsjöNäs
178MagnussonKarl Johan Valter1921-01-21TärnaJoesjö
179MagnussonKarl Rune1946-04-12VilhelminaHacksjö
180MagnussonKarl Sigvard1943-06-23ÅseleÄlgsjö
181MagnussonKarl Torsten1924-01-15ÅmseleEkorrsele
182MagnussonKarl Villy Sivert1940-06-30ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
183MagnussonKerstin Linnea1927-03-20ÅmseleEkorrsele
184MagnussonKnut Alfons1922-09-02ÅseleHälla
185MagnussonKnut Bo Egon1944-08-05ÅseleHälla
186MagnussonKristoffer Edvard1876-05-04LyckseleVindelgransele
187MagnussonKristoffer Nikolaus1907-02-27DoroteaLångsele
188MagnussonLars Erik1923-11-26AnundsjöHudiksvall
189MagnussonLars Magnus1883-01-25VilhelminaMarsfjäll
190MagnussonLena Greta Ann-Christin1948-10-15HörneforsHörnefors
191MagnussonLilly Charlotta1889-04-17UdevallaUdevalla
192MagnussonMagnus1866-06-12Fryksände (S)Kiltorp
193MagnussonMagnus Adrian1913-03-08RamseleRamsele
194MagnussonMagnus Arndt1915-12-23ÅseleHälla
195MagnussonMagnus Astor Lennart1928-07-11TärnaJoesjö
196MagnussonMagnus Augustinus1879-02-10TärnaTärna
197MagnussonMagnus Daniel1905-12-11SvartvikSvartvik
198MagnussonMagnus Erik1913-04-29AnundsjöNäs
199MagnussonMagnus Fredrik1870-10-30HammerdalHammerdal
200MagnussonMagnus Gösta Erland1939-11-22VilhelminaHacksjö
201MagnussonMagnus Ivar1948-01-31VilhelminaHacksjö
202MagnussonMagnus Valentin1897-08-23BjörnaAngsta
203MagnussonMagnus Villiam1874-04-04LyckseleVindelgransele
204MagnussonMagnus Volter1900-07-13VilhelminaHacksjö
205MagnussonManfred1910-05-05BjurholmBalfors
206MagnussonMargareta Viola Ingeborg1942-07-09ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
207MagnussonMargit Irene1932-01-17VännäsBjörnåker
208MagnussonMargit Linnea1930-12-03TärnaJoesjö
209MagnussonMaria1907-02-22TärnaFräkenvik
210MagnussonMaria Amanda Matilda1901-07-27BodumStamsele
211MagnussonMaria Elfrida1900-08-19VilhelminaHacksjö
212MagnussonMarina1923-05-24BjurholmBalfors
213MagnussonMatilda 1867-12-13Östra FågelvikRud
214MagnussonMattias1869-11-03StrömStröm
215MagnussonMattias Albert1898-06-11VilhelminaStalon
216MagnussonMattias Vigibus1895-03-10ÅseleÅsele
217MagnussonMärta Lisa1929-12-28ÅseleHälla
218MagnussonNanny Kristina1896-12-23DoroteaGranliden
219MagnussonNils Artur Allan1928-04-13TavelsjöVästerbacka
220MagnussonNils Gustav1863VärmlandSunne
221MagnussonNils Helge Johannes1917-07-11TärnaJoesjö
222MagnussonNils Johan1811-10-09ÅseleÅsele
223MagnussonNils Johan1819-10-09VilhelminaHacksjö
224MagnussonNils Magnus1884-06-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
225MagnussonNils Magnus1873-09-05LyckseleLycksele
226MagnussonNils Yngve Bertil1932-11-15Umeå landsInnertavle
227MagnussonOlof1809-09-23Skellefteå landsKankberg
228MagnussonOlof1821-09-19BjurholmBracksele
229MagnussonOlof1828-08-06BjurholmLillberget
230MagnussonOlof1797FilipstadFilipstad
231MagnussonOlof1889-09-10ArnäsÖverön
232MagnussonOlof Alexander1921-06-08ÅseleLögdaberg
233MagnussonOlof Konrad1887-11-23SävarBotsmark
234MagnussonOlof Lennart Hilmar1945-06-26BjurholmBalfors
235MagnussonOlof Ranar1920-07-15FrostvikenFrostviken
236MagnussonOskar Alfred1879-10-23FjällsjöBjörnberget
237MagnussonOskar Elof1897-05-01VilhelminaStalon
238MagnussonOtto Manfred1908-12-26NjurundaSvartvik
239MagnussonPer1788-11-01DegerforsHjuksnoret
240MagnussonPer Erik1825-06-22BjurholmLillberget
241MagnussonPer Erik1815-07-03BjurholmBracksele
242MagnussonPer Magnus1818-10-13BjurholmBracksele
243MagnussonPer Magnus1858-03-10BjörnaBerg
244MagnussonPer Sture Emanuel1921-06-25Umeå landsVästerbacka
245MagnussonRolf Arne1936-02-06VihelminaNorrvik
246MagnussonRolf Åke Enar1965-02-03NordmalingNordmaling
247MagnussonSalomon Robert1847-06-09LövångerFjälbyn
248MagnussonSamuel1819-12-03BjurholmBracksele
249MagnussonSara Kristina1877
250Magnusson Set Eugen1904-05-26DoroteaGranliden
251MagnussonSet Filip Magnus1925-05-02Umeå landsVästerbacka
252MagnussonSet Gustaf Rune1927-10-25Umeå landsInnertavle
253MagnussonSigne Ingeborg1900-08-04JörnJörn
254MagnussonSigne Teresia1926-05-03TärnaJoesjö
255MagnussonSigne Valborg Terese1919-05-10Umeå landsVästerbacka
256MagnussonSirid Edla Kristina1929-09-11LyckseleMyran
257MagnussonSiv Ingeborg1944-07-09Umeå landsRöbäck
258MagnussonSofia Margareta1905-06-28TärnaSödra Fjällnäs
259MagnussonSonja Monica1941-08-29ÅseleHälla
260MagnussonStig Lennart1916-09-28AnundsjöNäs
261MagnussonStig Magnus Göran1926-01-26Umeå landsInnertavle
262MagnussonSture Assar1940-09-29Umeå landsHissjö
263MagnussonSvea Ingrid Lovisa1930-01-27VilhelminaBrännbäck
264MagnussonSven1865-05-13Kronobergs länVästra Torsås
265MagnussonSven Magnus Kaleb1891-03-02Arvidsjaur?Arvidsjaur?
266MagnussonSven Magnus Olof1940-01-06ÅseleHälla
267MagnussonSven Sixten1898-07-18JörnJörn
268MagnussonSven Torbjörn1927-09-28Umeå landsVästerteg
269MagnussonSven Åke1934-08-23VihelminaNorrvik
270MagnussonSven-Erik Niklas1966-12-18NordmalingNordmaling
271MagnussonTage Erland1953-05-16VilhelminaHacksjö
272MagnussonTekla Elenora1922-07-22TärnaJoesjö
273MagnussonTure Johan Magnus1937-03-28SävarSävar
274MagnussonTyra Axeli Olivia1922-11-03Umeå landsVästerbacka
275MagnussonUno Torsten1918-02-23AnundsjöNäs
276MagnussonViktor Mauritz1883-04-04VärmlandNy
277Magnusson FjällströmNils Johan1878-08-21VilhelminaMarsfjäll
278Magnusson LinderNils Johan Alfred1875-07-28TärnaJoeström
279Magnusson MobergJonas1863-03-18SkorpedMosjö
280MaijerGeorg Reinhold1914-12-26StockholmKlara
281MakusdotterSara Kristina1810-08-15SkorpedUberg
282MalanderAstrid Elida1911-11-26GävleborgHanebo
283MalanderGunhild Stina Maria1902-06-28RevsundRevsund
284Malgoni JonssonLars1812-03-19ÅseleLappmarken
285Malkar JohanssonAnders Fredrik1849-04-19LyckseleLångsele
286MalkerAnders August1887-06-15LyckseleBjörkberg
287MalkerAnna Nikolina1881-10-12LyckseleBjörkberg
288MalkerBetty1889-09-16LyckseleBjörkberg
289MalkerEmmy Charlotta1885-07-23LyckseleBjörkberg
290MalkerFreja Matilda1883-10-13LyckseleBjörkberg
291MalkerHilma Vilhelmina1879-04-04LyckseleBjörkberg
292MalkerJohan Gustav1877-07-01LyckseleKnäppingen
293MalkerTore1889-09-16LyckseleBjörkberg
294MalkerViktor1896-08-29LyckseleBjörkberg
295MalkusdotterMaria Katarina1884-07-01VilhelminaVilhelmina
296MalkussonAnna Margareta1891-10-21VilhelminaVilhelmina
297MalkussonElisa Martina1896-06-26VilhelminaSkansholm
298MalmAdolf Sigfrid1868-06-20KronobergVäxjö
299MalmAlexandra Konkordia1856-02-18LyckseleVindelgransele
300MalmAlf Gösta1912-12-22ÅseleYxsjö
301MalmAlina Sofia1897-12-24????
302MalmAlma Katarina1862-04-17NorsjNorsjö
303MalmAlma Vidoria1864-07-05LyckseleVindelgransele
304MalmAnders1878-06-14NorsjöKvammarn
305MalmAnders Engelbrekt1814-04-22SundsvallSundsvall
306MalmAnders Gustav1898-06-14NordmalingNyåker
307MalmAnna Alexands1895-01-10LyckseleVindelgransele
308MalmAnna Gunborg Matilda1921-03-02NysätraBrände
309MalmAnna Petronella1895-05-31NorsjöNorsjö
310MalmAnna Ragnhild Viola1910-04-11ÅseleYxsjö
311MalmAnnia Margreta1921-04-01ÖrträskÖrträsk
312MalmAnny Alice1917-04-16NysätraBrände
313MalmArvid1886-02-04ÅseleYxsjö
314MalmAugust Engelbert1842-03-16????
315MalmBetty Magdalena1860-03-17NorsjNorsjö
316MalmBrigita Johanna1872-03-16BjurholmNorrholmsjö
317MalmBror Gustav1905-01-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
318MalmBror Sigvard1908-06-03ÅseleYxsjö
319MalmCharlotta Katarina Teresia1822-12-06SundsvallSundsvall
320MalmEbba1901-03-06BjurholmBalsjö
321MalmEbert Sigvard1909-07-07ÅseleYxsjö
322MalmEdit Amanda1905-10-31NysätraBrände
323MalmEdit Elisabet Maria1881-04-04ÅseleYxsjö
324MalmEdla Katarina1888-11-10NysätraGunsmark
325MalmEdvard August Alexander1892-03-27LyckseleVindelgransele
326MalmEdvard Engelbert1853-11-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
327MalmEdvard Teodor1819-05-03SundsvallSundsvall
328MalmEinar Severin1898-10-13BjurholmBalsjö
329MalmElin Augusta1888-01-21LyckseleVindelgransele
330MalmElis Agaton1886-02-04ÅseleYxsjö
331MalmElisabet Charlotta1837-06-07LyckseleRåberg
332MalmEllen Valborg1908-08-24NorsjöNorsjö
333MalmEmil Eugen1907-10-04NysätraNysätra
334MalmEmil Eugen1907-10-04NysätraBrände
335MalmErik1880-03-30Umeå landsRöbäck
336MalmErik1876-05-30NorsjöKvammarn
337MalmErik Anton1844-05-12FredrikaNorrholmsjö
338MalmErik August1870-09-19BjurholmNorrholmsjö
339MalmErik Mauritz Julius1825-10-05SundsvallSundsvall
340MalmErik Oskar Lennart1914-08-21DegerforsHjuken
341MalmErland Rudolf1903-10-20Skaraborgs länVikle-Kluva
342MalmErnst Folke1912-10-03ÅseleÅsele
343MalmEster Emelia1895-01-30BjurholmBalsjö
344MalmEva Ulla Britt1940-07-21ÅseleKvällträsk
345MalmEvelina Katarina1837-10-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
346MalmEvelina Katarina1837-10-06????
347MalmFanny Lovisa1883-09-22LyckseleVindelgransele
348MalmFrans Alexander1899-09-08NysätraGunsmark
349MalmFrans August1877-04-22FredrikaFredrika
350MalmFrans Oskar1892-05-16NorsjöNorsjö
351MalmFrida Elvira1894-05-02NorsjöMyrberg
352MalmFrida Nikolina1897-10-04NysätraGunsmark
353MalmFrida Vilhelmina1888-06-09NorsjöMyrberg
354MalmGerda Kristina1891-04-04NorsjöMyrberg
355MalmGerda Linnea1911-09-16ÖrträskÖrträsk
356MalmGerda Sofia Lovisa1904-03-21NorsjöNorsjö
357MalmGerda Viola1932-08-27NorsjNorsjö
358MalmGulli Margareta1921-05-25ÅseleKyrkbyn
359MalmGunnar Amandus1890-06-30ÅseleYxsjö
360MalmGunnar Sören1915-05-07ÅseleÅsele
361MalmGustaf1884-11-06NorsjöKvammarn
362MalmGustaf Alfred1890-10-10NysätraGunsmark
363MalmGustav1775-12-09BotkyrkaTumba
364MalmGustav Abin1884-06-17NorsjöLångträsk
365MalmHarald1888-04-21ÅseleYxsjö
366MalmHelga Johanna1906-09-01NorsjöNorsjö
367MalmHenning Alexander1929-04-24NysätraBrände
368MalmHerta Emmy1916-08-26ÅseleYxsjö
369MalmHildur Augusta1906-02-27ÅseleYxsjö
370MalmIda Helena1852-04-17NorsjNorsjö
371MalmIda Maria1851-12-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
372MalmIngeborg Sevrina1901-03-10BjurholmBalsjö
373MalmIngrid Linnea1912-04-19ÅseleYxsjö
374MalmIngvar Alexander1918-12-10NysätraBrände
375MalmIrma Gudrun Viola1923-03-11ÅseleYxsjö
376MalmIsak1786-12-21????
377MalmJakob Engelbrekt1853-11-03NorsjNorsjö
378MalmJenny Fridolfia1916-04-14ÖrträskÖrträsk
379MalmJenny Maria Fausta1899-09-20NorsjöHeden
380MalmJenny Sofia1857-05-03LyckseleVindelgransele
381MalmJenny Sofia1876-02-03LyckseleVindelgransele
382MalmJohan Adrian1901-11-07NorsjöNorsjö
383MalmJohan Albert Lamartine1848-06-04DegerforsHjuken
384MalmJohan August1813-02-16????
385MalmJohan August1813-02-16????
386MalmJohan August1813-02-16SundsvallSundsvall
387MalmJohan Erik1900-09-09AnundsjöPrästbolet
388MalmJohan Fredrik1788-01-08BotkyrkaTumba
389MalmJohan Ludvig1858-12-15LyckseleVindelgransele
390MalmJohan Oskar1885-09-07NorsjöMyrberg
391MalmJohan Oskar Edvin1921-12-12ÅseleBomsjö
392MalmJohan Robert1882-12-20ÅseleYxsjö
393MalmJohan Robert1879-04-10ÅseleYxsjö
394MalmJohan Zeibrant1898-05-19BjurholmBalsjö
395MalmJohanna Emilia1883-02-02NorsjöLångträsk
396MalmJohn Yngve1908-02-05ÖrträskÖrträsk
397MalmKalixtus Antonius1884-10-14ÅseleYxsjö
398MalmKarin anna Lisa1929-12-06NysätraBrände
399MalmKarl1843-02-03LyckseleRåliden
400MalmKarl August1893-01-22NysätraGunsmark
401MalmKarl Erik1784-09-14BotkyrkaTumba
402MalmKarl Ingvar1931-08-17NysätraÅnäset
403MalmKarl Johan1862-11-27LyckseleLillberg
404MalmKarl-Erik Otto1930-06-05ÅseleÅsele
405MalmKatarina Helena Charlotta1848-09-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
406MalmKerstin Viola1938-02-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
407MalmKjell Edvin1924-05-26ÅseleÅsele
408MalmKjell Gustav1932-08-27NorsjNorsjö
409MalmKlara Maria1851-04-06NorsjNorsjö
410MalmKlara Vilhelmina1853-06-25DegerforsHjuken
411MalmKlara Vilhelmina Charlotta1817-04-17SundsvallSundsvall
412MalmKurt Halvar1914-09-29ÅseleYxsjö
413MalmKurt Vilhelm1906-04-06VännäsVännäs
414MalmLars Ludvig1850-12-15DegerforsHjuken
415MalmLeonard Alfred1890-02-22LyckseleVindelgransele
416MalmLilly Sabina Johanna1903-10-27NysätraBrände
417MalmLinus Edvin1892-09-13ÅseleYxsjö
418MalmLudvig Alfred1829-07-03SundsvallSundsvall
419MalmMärta Hildegard1845-08-20????
420MalmNanny Viktoria1878-01-12LyckseleVindelgransele
421MalmNils Anton1895-08-02NysätraGunsmark
422MalmNils Egidius1875-09-01FredrikaFredrika
423MalmNils Einar1915-04-22ÅseleBjörksele
424MalmNils Sture Ivan1925-09-10ÅseleYxsjö
425MalmNils Viktor1860-04-13LyckseleVindelgransele
426MalmOlga Kristina1917-11-04ÅseleÅsele
427MalmOlof Leander1886-12-30NysätraGunsmark
428MalmOskar Helmer1914-03-07ÖrträskÖrträsk
429MalmOskar Ludvig Andreas1881-02-15LyckseleVindelgransele
430MalmOtto Hilding1906-12-22ÖrsjöÖrsjö
431MalmPer Alfred1873-12-10BjurholmNorrholmsjö
432MalmPer Alvar1920-09-04NysätraBrände
433MalmPer Anton1860-05-13NysätraGranöliden
434MalmPer Engelbert1885-10-19NysätraGunsmark
435MalmPer Erik Knut1919-10-24ÖrträskÖrträsk
436MalmPer Torsten1925-12-04NysätraBrände
437MalmReinhold1882-07-16NorsjöKvammarn
438MalmSanna Charlotta1901-09-27NysätraBrände
439MalmSelma Lovisa1857-05-15NorsjNorsjö
440MalmSet Edvin1909-12-30NysätraBrände
441MalmSigne Henrietta Lovisa1866-04-14LyckseleVindelgransele
442MalmSigne Ingrid Maria1939-05-14LövångerKvällträsk
443MalmSigne Kristina1887-08-19StockholmMaria
444MalmSigne Monica1897-05-02NorsjöHeden
445MalmSigvard Andre1909-11-28ÖrträskÖrträsk
446MalmSofia Augusta1836-01-24Umeå stadsUmeå stad
447MalmSofia Augusta1836-01-24????
448MalmSofia Olivia1855-02-01NorsjNorsjö
449MalmSven Olof Hilding1929-01-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
450MalmTilda Kristina1880-01-14NorsjöKvammarn
451MalmTora Helena1903-12-06DegerforsHjuken
452MalmTord Pontus1832-09-18NordmalingAva
453MalmTorsten Maurits Engnar1906-07-20ÖrträskÖrträsk
454MalmViktor Ludvig1862-02-27LyckseleVindelgransele
455Malm AndersdotterMargareta Kristina1839-08-04LyckseleRåberg
456Malm AnderssonAnders1806-01-04AnundsjöVästersel
457Malm AnderssonAnders Gustav1841-05-13LyckseleRåberg
458Malm AnderssonNils Olof1848-11-03FredrikaNorrholmsjö
459Malm DanielsdotterAnna Elisabet1791-11-13LyckseleLidsträsk
460Malm DanielsdotterBrita Katarina 1790-09LyckseleLidsträsk
461Malm DanielsdotterEva Maria1797-02-02LyckseleLidsträsk
462Malm DanielsdotterFredrika1801-09-25LyckseleLidsträsk
463Malm DanielsdotterKatarina1775-11-01Skellefteå landsNorsjö
464Malm DanielsdotterKatarina1778-11Skellefteå landsNorsjö
465Malm DanielsdotterLovisa1803-02-06LyckseleLidsträsk
466Malm DanielsdotterMagdalena1780Skellefteå landsNorsjö
467Malm DanielsdotterSara1777-06-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö
468Malm DanielsdotterSara Margareta1799-06-12LyckseleLidsträsk
469Malm DanielsdotterSara Sofia1805-01-28LyckseleLidsträsk
470Malm DanielsdotterUlrika1806-11-06LyckseleLidsträsk
471Malm DanielssonDaniel1800-07-26LyckseleLidsträsk
472Malm DanielssonJonas1793-01-04LyckseleLidsträsk
473Malm DanielssonNatanael1782-02-25Skellefteå landsNorsjö
474Malm DanielssonNils1774-09-17Skellefteå landsNorsjö
475Malm GustavssonMårten1851-10-24FinlandOravais
476Malm LarssonOlof1786-12-26FöllingeÅkersjö
477Malm NilsdotterAnna Fredrika1813-09LyckseleTallträsk
478Malm NilsdotterElisabet Sofia1808-04-14LyckseleÖravan
479Malm NilsdotterKatarina Magdalena1807-04-21LyckseleÖravan
480Malm NilssonAnders Fredrik1805-12-23LyckseleListräsk
481Malm NilssonJohan1849-04-15NorsjHögkulla
482Malm OlofssonAnders Elof1894-03-27NordmalingBrattsbacka
483Malm OlofssonDoris Elonora1926-10-19NordmalingLedusjö
484Malm OlofssonEmmy Marie1934-03-09NordmalingLedusjö
485Malm OlofssonJohan Elof Erling1920-04-04NordmalingLedusjö
486Malm OlofssonJohan Felix Valentin1924-05-10NordmalingLedusjö
487Malm OlofssonLilly Ingegärd1926-10-19NordmalingLedusjö
488Malm PerssonJohan Gustav1873-04-03ÖrträskÖrträsk
489MalmbergAnders Petter1863-03-12ÄlvsborgHudened
490MalmbergEbba Maria Margareta1908-05-22VännäsNyby
491MalmbergElsa Maria Kristina1904-07-24NorsjöNorsjö
492MalmbergErik Birger1897-09-23Umeå stads?Umeå stads?
493MalmbergErik Jakob1819-12-28HärnösandHärnösand
494MalmbergFrans Algot1893-08-17Piteå lands?Piteå lands
495MalmbergFritz Vilhelm Östen1905-09-03NorsjöNorsjö
496MalmbergGottfrid1859-10-30Kalmar länRundekulla
497MalmbergGustav1896-10-06DegerforsHjukentjälen
498MalmbergGärdis Anne-Marie1921-10-31DegerforsAborrtjärn
499MalmbergIngrid Ann Mari1912-02-26VännäsNyby
500MalmbergKarl Emil Vilhelm1910-03-02VännäsNyby
501MalmbergKarl Erik Vilhelm1907-05-04VännäsNyby
502MalmbergKarl Petter1894-09-08BjörnaJärnvägsstation
503MalmbergKarl Vilhelm1880-03-30ÖstersundÖstersund
504MalmbergMaria Adolfina1835-08-16KarlskronaKarlskrona
505MalmbergMaria Aurelia1866-03-25SkönSkön
506MalmbergOttilia Gabriella1868-04-13NjurundaNjurunda
507MalmbergUlrika Gustava1814-03-15????
508MalmboEdit Kristina1930-08-28DikanäsHansbo
509MalmboEva Märta1936-05-15DikanäsHansbo
510MalmboHans Alfred1914-03-29TåsjöHoting
511MalmboJohn Albert1924-05-26DikanäsHansbo
512MalmboJonas Erik1917-11-20TåsjöHoting
513MalmboKlas Patrik Alf1920-04-16VilhelminaVilhelmina
514MalmboLisa Paulina1922-04-16VilhelminaHansbo
515MalmboOskar Fingal1915-11-30TåsjöHoting
516MalmboSture Kristoffer1926-12-31DikanäsHansbo
517MalmfjordAlfhild Elina1922-07-24TärnaStröm
518MalmfjordIngegerd Viola1920-10-16TärnaStröm
519MalmfjordSigurd Hildgard1926-08-04TärnaStröm
520MalmfjordÅke Johannes1923-11-28TärnaStröm
521MalmfjordÖsten Edgard1931-04-25TärnaStröm
522Malmfjord JohanssonJonas Olof1899-05-23TärnaStröm
523MalmforsJohan Gustav Henning1891-05-22MoMo
524MalmforsNils Anton Eugen1899-06-04MoMo
525MalmgrenAbraham Olof1872-03-08GideåHattsjö
526MalmgrenAdolf Vilhem1892-05-08GrundsundaÖnska
527MalmgrenAgnes Sofia1911-02-05TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
528MalmgrenAlma Kristina1890-03-02TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
529MalmgrenAnna1938-09-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
530MalmgrenAnna Attilia Gernine1900-09-16TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
531MalmgrenAnna Cecilia1910-12-12TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
532MalmgrenAnna Charlotta1900-03-11GrundsundaBanafjäl
533MalmgrenAnna Linnea1893-12-03SjälevadSjälevad
534MalmgrenAnna Signe Vilhelmina1902-01-26BjörnaBjörna
535MalmgrenAnna Sofia Eugenia1896-10-13UlricehamnUlricehamn
536MalmgrenAugust Fritjof1865-01-31BjörnaBjörna
537MalmgrenBarbro Katarina Vilhelmina1918-07-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
538MalmgrenBeda Leontina1878-03-02GrundsundaGideåbacka
539MalmgrenBengt Gustav Harry1903-12-10GrundsundaHusum
540MalmgrenBengt Johan1927-04-20BjörnaBjörnsjö
541MalmgrenBernt Birger1905-08-26FalulänAvesta
542MalmgrenBerta Elisabet1914-12-17TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
543MalmgrenBrita Elina1903-06-24TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
544MalmgrenBritt Eivor Marianne1923-05-22TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
545MalmgrenBror Olof Axel1906-08-12TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
546MalmgrenDoris Maria1916-02-20TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
547MalmgrenEdit Adela1900-05-05VännäsNyby
548MalmgrenEdit Birgitta1900-01-01TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
549MalmgrenElin Viktoria1901-06-05GrundsundaBanafjäl
550MalmgrenElisabet Katarina1885-01-02TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
551MalmgrenElisabet Kristina1893-11-11TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
552MalmgrenElna Hillevi Konstance1920-05-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
553MalmgrenElof1913-04-20TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
554MalmgrenElsa Maria1913-12-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
555MalmgrenEmma Adelina1873-01-30BjörnaBjörna
556MalmgrenEngla Vilhelmina1896-06-30BjörnaBjörna
557MalmgrenErik1882-12-29VännäsSpöland
558MalmgrenErik1862-10-04BjörnaUddersjö
559MalmgrenErik Adolf1870-07-19GideåHattsjö
560MalmgrenErik Albin1901-02-24TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
561MalmgrenErik Arvid1916-12-05TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
562MalmgrenErik Gunnar1933-09-22ÅseleÅsele
563MalmgrenErik Holger1909-12-11TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
564MalmgrenErik Johan1870-02-07BjörnaUddersjö
565MalmgrenErik Otto Adolf1919-04-05DoroteaBergvattnet
566MalmgrenErik Ragnar1908-01-31GideåFlärke
567MalmgrenErik Sture1918-10-17VännäsSpöland
568MalmgrenErik Valfrid1892-10-13Holm (Y)Fagervik
569MalmgrenEva Elisabet1895-08-05ÅseleÅsele
570MalmgrenFrans Georg1906-03-08TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
571MalmgrenFrans Oskar1877-01-06BjörnaBjörna
572MalmgrenFrida Katarina1874-12-19GideåHattsjö
573MalmgrenFritjof Leonard1882-09-17RamseleRamsele
574MalmgrenGerda Kristina1896-04-23VännäsVännäs
575MalmgrenGerda Maria Vilhelmina1890-07-12Luleå domkyrkoLuleå domkyrko
576MalmgrenGertrud Maria Elise1914-08-06VännäsSpöland
577MalmgrenGreta Emma Kristina1917-10-18VännäsMunicip
578MalmgrenGulli Valborg1908-11-10BjörnaBjörna
579MalmgrenGustav Adolf1897-05-15NordmalingSörbyn
580MalmgrenGustav Adolf1903-11-05BjörnaBjörna
581MalmgrenGustav Albert1870-09-12StockholmÖsteråker
582MalmgrenGustav Sanfrid1887-03-15BrunfloBrunflo
583MalmgrenGustava Kristina1855-09-28BjörnaNybyn
584MalmgrenGöta Ingrid Ann-Marie1923-04-03VännäsSpöland
585MalmgrenGöta Magnhild Emilia1921-10-29VännäsSpöland
586MalmgrenHanna Adelia1905-04-10GideåHattsjö
587MalmgrenHarald Valdemar1904-05-04FalulänAvesta
588MalmgrenHedvig1889-08-01GrundsundaÖnska
589MalmgrenHedvig Fredrika1862-03-14BjörnaBjörna
590MalmgrenHelga Aina1902-02-21GideåHattsjö
591MalmgrenHelga Konstantina1884-03-30BjörnaBjörna
592MalmgrenHelgar Johan1898-04-18NordmalingSörbyn
593MalmgrenHelmi Adelinda1912-06-09GideåHattsjö
594MalmgrenHenny Axelina1896-03-14GideåHattsjö
595MalmgrenHilda Alice1917-09-25GideåHattsjö
596MalmgrenHilda Katarina1871-09-04ArnäsArnäs
597MalmgrenHildur Augusta1900-08-10GideåHattsjö
598MalmgrenHildur Linnea1907-01-06BjörnaBjörna
599MalmgrenHilma Alida1907-09-22GideåHattsjö
600MalmgrenHilma Nikolina1887-11-12GrundsundaÖnska
601MalmgrenHjördis Lovisa Elonora1925-04-02TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
602MalmgrenHulda Evelina1875-03-16BjörnaBjörna
603MalmgrenIda Maria1876-02-03BjörnaHemling
604MalmgrenIda Vilhelmina1870-04-01BjörnaBjörna
605MalmgrenInes Ann Margret1932-04-29VännäsSpöland
606MalmgrenIngrid Jenny Dortea1892-11-13ÅseleÅsele
607MalmgrenIngrid Kristina1921-04-28TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
608MalmgrenJenny Alexandra1880-05-16GrundsundaGrundsunda
609MalmgrenJenny Augusta1863-12-22BjörnaBjörna
610MalmgrenJohan1897-11-02TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
611MalmgrenJohan Axel1867-04-01GideåHattsjö
612MalmgrenJohan Fritjof1833-03-12StockholmStockholm
613MalmgrenJohan Olof1823-04-20GrundsundaKillingsnäs
614MalmgrenJohan Petter1820-02-26GrundsundaSkede
615MalmgrenJohan Samuel1858-05-28BjörnaBjörna
616MalmgrenJohan Verner1903-04-22TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
617MalmgrenJohn Fridolf1887-01-26BjörnaBjörna
618MalmgrenJonas1864-08-13BjörnaUddesjö
619MalmgrenJonas Ejnar1900-09-15TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
620MalmgrenJonas Otto1908-01-28TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
621MalmgrenJonas Petter1868-11-09GideåHattsjö
622MalmgrenJonas Viktor1874-02-17BjörnaHemling
623MalmgrenJonas Vilhelm1910-06-11TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
624MalmgrenKarin Ulla Britt1926-11-07TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
625MalmgrenKarl Andreas1898-02-01GrundsundaÖnska
626MalmgrenKarl Axel1895-06-21Uppsala länTeda
627MalmgrenKarl Gustav1862-08-17Torp (Y)Torp
628MalmgrenKarl Johan Fritjof1898-07-20BjörnaBjörna
629MalmgrenKarl Robert Reinhold1884-07-20ÖstersundÖstersund
630MalmgrenKarl Viktor1882-04-15GrundsundaGrundsunda
631MalmgrenKarl Villiam1920-01-20TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
632MalmgrenKatarina1781-07-16Umeå stadsUmeå stad
633MalmgrenKatarina Magdalena1786-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
634MalmgrenKatarina Margareta1812-08-25GrundsundaBanafjäl
635MalmgrenKatarina Margareta1786-01-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
636MalmgrenKlara Margareta1936-07-08NordmalingHåknäs
637MalmgrenKnut August Fredrik1898-06-06BjurholmBjurholm
638MalmgrenKnut August Verner1861-06-09MalmöMalmö
639MalmgrenKnut Ingvar1929-05-07VännäsSpöland
640MalmgrenKnut Tage Leonard1916-06-03Umeå stadsUmeå stad
641MalmgrenKonrad Amandus1879-08-20BjörnaBjörna
642MalmgrenKristina1816-03-14GrundsundaUltrå
643MalmgrenKristina Amanda1874-10-26GrundsundaFinna
644MalmgrenKristina Elisabet1866-07-24BjörnaUddersjö
645MalmgrenKristina Petronella1876-06-09GrundsundaFinna
646MalmgrenKurt Olof Leonard1936-09-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
647MalmgrenLars1873-01-09BjörnaUddersjö
648MalmgrenLars Gustav1916-01-19VännäsMunicip
649MalmgrenLars Hugo1919-06-15VännäsVännäs
650MalmgrenLilly Karin Elisabet1913-07-23TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
651MalmgrenMaria Charlotta1854-08-08BjörnaNybyn
652MalmgrenMaria Elise1916-10-15VännäsSpöland
653MalmgrenMaria Karolina1867-05-29BjörnaHemling
654MalmgrenMaria Sofia1870-03-01VästeråsNorberg
655MalmgrenMats Arne1932-02-25RagundaRagunda
656MalmgrenNils August1890-12-10GrundsundaÖnska
657MalmgrenNils August1870-03-29BjörnaHemling
658MalmgrenNils Johan1780-07-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
659MalmgrenNils Olof1839-09-18GrundsundaBanafjäl
660MalmgrenNils Oskar1877-12-07BjörnaHemling
661MalmgrenNils Oskar1882-05-02BjörnaHemling
662MalmgrenOlga Amanda1881-12-11BjörnaBjörna
663MalmgrenOlga Maria1899-03-06NordmalingSörbyn
664MalmgrenOlof1895-11-28TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
665MalmgrenOlof1868-02-18BjörnaUddersjön
666MalmgrenOlof1861-10-12BjörnaUddersjö
667MalmgrenOlof Leonard1897-09-08TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
668MalmgrenOlof Olgar1920-02-29TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
669MalmgrenOlof Viktor1887-08-30TrehörningsjöPrästbolet
670MalmgrenPer1810Umeå stadsUmeå stad
671MalmgrenPer Magnus1872-01-13BjörnaHemling
672MalmgrenRikard Englot1903-02-01GrundsundaBanafjäl
673MalmgrenSara Kristina1820-12-29GrundsundaKillingsnäs
674MalmgrenSelma Linnea1905-09-23TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
675MalmgrenSelma Magdalena1879-04-22BjörnaHemling
676MalmgrenSigne Emmy Kristina1925-07-18BjörnaBjörnsjö
677MalmgrenSigne Johanna Karolina1896-09-02ÅseleÅsele
678MalmgrenSigne Maria1898-02-13GrundsundaGrundsunda
679MalmgrenSigrid Kristina Vilhelmina1907-11-13FalulänAvesta
680MalmgrenSofia Viktoria1884-03-22RamseleKrokfors
681MalmgrenSonja Margareta1913-09-02VännäsVännäs
682MalmgrenSten Daniel1906-09-02FalulänAvesta
683MalmgrenStig Johan Tryggve1921-10-26TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
684MalmgrenStina Elisabet1908-04-20TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
685MalmgrenSvea Gertrud Lovisa1920-01-27VännäsSpöland
686MalmgrenSvea Maria Birgitta1917-03-09TrehörningsjöKarlsviken
687MalmgrenSven Birger1907-10-26LuleåLuleå
688MalmgrenSven Erik Runo1918-05-08BjörnaBjörna
689MalmgrenValfrid Leonard1867-04-07BjörnaBjörna
690MalmgrenViola Kristina1908-06-06TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
691MalmgrenÅsa Gudrun Ann Margaret1928-12-03TrehörningsjöTrehörningsjö
692Malmgren JohanssonJonas1843-06-10GideåGrundsjö
693Malmgren NilssonPer1843-04-29BjörnaHemling
694Malmgren OlofssonOlof1836-06-04BjörnaUddersjö
695Malmgren PerssonErik1838-12-04BjörnaBjörnsjö
696Malmgren PerssonNils Petter1846-05-11GrundsundaFinna
697MalminErik Anton1878-09-28BurträskAdamsgård
698MalminJohan Otto1871-10-10BurträskAdamsgård
699MalminJonas Albin1881-03-24BurträskFiskberget
700MalminKarl Viktor1875-09-17BurträskAdamsgård
701MalminMaria Fredrika1873-06-28BurträskAdamsgård
702MalminOlof Rickard1863-02-07BurträskAdamsgård
703MalminZakris Vilhelm1867-12-31NorsjöSvartlund
704Malmin AdamssonZakarias1829-05-21NorsjöRisliden
705MalmkvistAlexandra Karolina1883-12-14GideåHattsjö
706MalmkvistAnna Leontina1869-10-13GideåHattsjö
707MalmkvistErik1865-03-13BjörnaMovattnet
708MalmkvistHilda Karolina1877-11-17GideåHattsjö
709MalmkvistHilma Karolina1875-10-12GideåHattsjö
710MalmkvistHulda Amanda1873-09-05GideåHattsjö
711MalmkvistJohan Arvid1866-04-20GideåHattsjö
712MalmkvistJohan Emil1896-02-09GideåHattsjö
713MalmkvistMaria Augusta1871-02-03GideåHattsjö
714MalmkvistOlof1841-05-25BjörnaGideå
715MalmkvistOlof Levi1875-10-12GideåHattsjö
716MalmkvistOlof Martin1893-10-26GideåHattsjö
717MalmkvistSelma Karolina1881-03-06GideåHattsjö
718MalmlöfKarl Bernhard Hilding1884-04-14GöteborgGöteborg
719MalmqvistAnna Sofia1863-09-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
720MalmqvistAugusta Maria1865-05-11Umeå stadsUmeå stad
721MalmqvistBror Elis Helge1900-08-18DegerforsBroknäs
722MalmqvistErnst Fritjof1895-09-22DegerforsBroknäs
723MalmqvistHelga Katarina Elisabet1898-01-24DegerforsBroknäs
724MalmqvistJohan1877-04-29VännäsKamparbäck
725MalmqvistKarl Artur1894-05-15ÖstergötlandSimonstorp
726MalmqvistKarl Erik1835-12-10Nyköpings länNyköpings län
727MalmqvistKarl Gustav Adolf1902-11-06DegerforsEkträsk
728MalmqvistKarl Hjalmar1869-08-20ÖstergötlandSimonstorp
729MalmstenAlfred1887-07-09Bergunda (G)Bergunda
730MalmstenEdvin1912-02-27VännäsNyby
731Malmsten JohansdotterMaret1865-01-20JämtlandKall
732MalmströmAda1892-06-13FredrikaTallsjö
733MalmströmAdela Ingeborg1903-10-29NederkalixNederkalix
734MalmströmAlfred1878-01-18SkorpedLännäs
735MalmströmAlfred1882-07-01SkorpedLännäs
736MalmströmAmalia Katarina1843-10-29StockholmSt.Katarina
737MalmströmAnna Ingeborg1895-10-04GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
738MalmströmAnna Katarina1803????
739MalmströmAnna Lisa1931-06-04FredrikaFredrika
740MalmströmAnna Matilda1884-04-01SkorpedLännäs
741MalmströmAnna Sofia1893-10-11GrundsundaGideåbacka varv
742MalmströmAnnie Eugenia1886-12-30GrundsundaFlärke
743MalmströmAugust Yngve1889-01-04GrundsundaFlärke
744MalmströmAxel1887-01-04FredrikaTallsjö
745MalmströmBernt Elis1885-07-02FredrikaTallsjö
746MalmströmBror Konrad1873-12-21BjertråBjertrå
747MalmströmEllen1925-11-12ÅseleKyrkbyn
748MalmströmErik August1864-02-16GrundsundaUltrå
749MalmströmErik Torsten Emanuel1919-05-26GrundsundaGideåbacka
750MalmströmErnst1888-05-04FredrikaTallsjö
751MalmströmFrits Gunnar1919-12-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
752MalmströmFrits Josef1922-05-30GrundsundaGideåbacka
753MalmströmFrits Rudolf1892-01-12GrundsundaFlärke
754MalmströmFrits Rune1921-03-23GrundsundaGideåbacka
755MalmströmGerda Gunvor1903-02-14Uppsala länÖster Löfsta
756MalmströmGertrud Ingeborg Alice1922-08-27GrundsundaGideåbacka
757MalmströmGudrun Margareta1920-06-06ÅseleKyrkbyn
758MalmströmGunnar Ove1929-03-17ÅseleLomsjö
759MalmströmGustav Bertil1894-07-18StockholmLofö
760MalmströmGösta Ernst Arnold1911-08-13StockholmMaria
761MalmströmGösta Sigvard1910-02-25ÅseleLomsjö
762MalmströmHanna1892-06-13FredrikaTallsjö
763MalmströmHedvig Margareta1898-02-18Uppsala länÖster Löfsta
764MalmströmJohan Alfred1865-03-16GrundsundaUltrå
765MalmströmJohan Erenfried1899-10-17GrundsundaGideåbacka
766MalmströmJonas Elof1871-04-01GrundsundaStensäter
767MalmströmKarin Charlotta1938-07-16ÅseleMunicip
768MalmströmKarl Gustav1881-01-24SkorpedLännäs
769MalmströmKlas Ludvig1861-01-02Falu länSundborn
770MalmströmMärta Irene1918-08-30GrundsundaGideåbacka
771MalmströmNils Emil1847-07-26EkshäradEkshärad
772MalmströmOlof Arne1924-06-05GrundsundaGideåbacka
773MalmströmOlof Emanuel1890-09-18GrundsundaFlärke
774MalmströmPer Axel1930-03-09FredrikaFredrika
775MalmströmRut Kerstin1918-05-15ÅseleKyrkbyn
776MalmströmRut Valborg Elisabet1901-05-18GrundsundaGideåbacka
777MalmströmSigne1890-03-14FredrikaTallsjö
778MalmströmSvea Augusta1904-10-11GrundsundaGideåbacka
779MalmströmValborg Charlotta1897-10-13GrundsundaGideåbacka
780Malmström PerssonAugust1820-01-10TunhemTunhem
781ManassesdotterAnna Katarina1778-07-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
782ManassessonJonas1776-10-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
783ManbergJohan1846-06-01GideåGideå bruk
784ManbergJohan1819-03-07????
785ManbergJohan Erik1794-03-17StockholmStockholm
786ManbergLars1832-01-19????
787ManbergSara Brita1826-10-28????
788ManderhjelmArtur Karl Napoleon1894-11-16DegerforsHällnäs
789ManderhjelmAurora Evonny Viola1921-06-19HolmsundHolmsund
790ManderhjelmBarbro Louise Alexandra1931-03-06NederTorneåNederTorneå
791ManderhjelmMainrad Artur Leopold1932-11-16LuleåLuleå
792ManderhjelmMaja Eivor Jenny1922-10-25VännäsVännäs
793ManderhjelmMax Daer Ingemar1933-11-27NederLuleåNederLuleå
794ManderhjelmRagna Sylvia Birgitta1929-02-06VännäsKöping
795ManderhjelmRoland Artur Greger1927-07-03VännäsMunicip
796ManderhjelmTure Kleoford Napoleon1919-11-08VännäsVännäs
797Manderström JakobssonJakob1860-02-11BjörnaKärrsjö
798Manfolk HansdotterMaria Elisabet1812-09-28NärpesYttermark
799MankellClaude Gustav1865-06-03HärnösandHärnösand
800MankellEmil Gunnar1866-08-08KarlskronaKarlskrona
801MankellEmil Teodor1834-07-31KarlskronaKarlskrona
802MankellIvar Henning1868-06-03HärnösandHärnösand
803MannAlbin1891-09-17BygdeåRatu
804MannAxel1893-02-04BygdeåRatu
805MannBörje Villiam1933-08-20Umeå stadsUmeå stad
806MannElon Helge Kornelius1909-08-24SäbråSäbrå
807MannEmilia Kristina1901-01-13BygdeåNyvik
808MannGerda Emerentia1897-01-23BygdeåNyvik
809MannHilding Teodor1910-02-16Umeå landsUmeå lands
810MannIrmgard Viktoria Frideborg1914-12-31Umeå landsKyrkobordet
811MannJohan Gustav1873-12-30BygdeåRatu
812MannKarl Gustav1907-05-14NederluleåNederluleå
813MannKarl Teodard1881-01-01BygdeåRatu
814MannKlara Hildegard1911-10-21Umeå landsKyrkobordet
815MannNaimi Maria Olivia1878-06-16BygdeåRatu
816MannNanna Kornelia1905-01-17Umeå landsLövön
817MannNils Anton1876-12-15BygdeåRatu
818MannOlof Gustav1849-05-07BygdeåNorum
819MannOlof Julius1885-01-08BygdeåRatu
820MannStig Tommy1935-02-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
821MannTeodor Hilding1910-02-16Umeå landsKyrkobordet
822Mann KarlssonLeonard1871-04-05BygdeåNyvik
823MannbergAgata Lovisa1859-02-02Umeå landsStöcke
824MannbergAina Charlotta1901-06-13Umeå landsGrisbacka
825MannbergAlbert1893-06-16Umeå landsRödånäs
826MannbergAlice Karolina1907-09-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
827MannbergAnders1884-08-06Umeå landsRödånäs
828MannbergAnna Adelaida1846-08-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
829MannbergAnna Adriana1991-08-25Umeå landsObbola
830MannbergAnna Elisabet Matilda1925-03-31Umeå landsVästernäs
831MannbergAnna Fredrika1859-06-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
832MannbergAnna Margareta1880-03-31Umeå landsTavelsjö
833MannbergAnna Margareta1833-03-26Umeå landsGrisbacka
834MannbergAnna Matilda1890-03-14LyckseleLångliden
835MannbergAnna Sofia1886-07-31Umeå landsRödånäs
836MannbergAnton Eugen1902-12-19VännäsVännäs
837MannbergAstrid Elisabet1906-08-25Umeå stadsGrisbacka
838MannbergAugust Leonard1859-05-12LyckseleLedningsvall
839MannbergAugusta Nikolina1882-03-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
840MannbergAxel Henning1902-09-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
841MannbergAxel Villehad1899-04-02VännäsVännäs
842MannbergBengt Adolf1908-11-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
843MannbergBengt Olof1920-12-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
844MannbergBertil Andreas1912-10-25Umeå landsYtterhiske
845MannbergBetty Karolina1899-08-24DegerforsTegslund
846MannbergBror Evert1906-11-03LyckseleKroksjö
847MannbergDagny Valborg1921-12-23Umeå landsRödånäs
848MannbergDavid Torsten1914-12-14Umeå landsLångviken
849MannbergEdit Aurora1893-11-15LyckseleLövås
850MannbergEdvard Adrian1898-08-22LyckseleMyrträsk
851MannbergElin Amanda1893-12-20Umeå landsGrisbacka
852MannbergElsa Linnea1908-09-20Umeå landsStöcke
853MannbergElsa Maria1916-04-19VännäsVännäs
854MannbergEmma Alida1898-05-08Umeå landsUmeå lands
855MannbergEmma Teresia1899-08-07Umeå landsStöcke
856MannbergErik1915-12-22Umeå landsYtterhiske
857MannbergErik Albin1895-10-08Umeå landsförsamlingStöcke
858MannbergErik Gustav1839-03-13Umeå landsGrisbacka
859MannbergErik Oskar1914-03-22VännäsVännäs
860MannbergEva Majken1918-08-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
861MannbergEva Margareta1943-11-07Umeå landsGrisbacka
862MannbergFrans Gustav Emil1911-10-16Umeå landsStöcke
863MannbergFredrik1826-06-21Umeå landsUmeå lands
864MannbergFrida Maria1906-02-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
865MannbergFrida Paulina1876-07-10Umeå stadsUmeå stad
866MannbergGerd Sofia Marianne1938-05-25Umeå landsHåkmark
867MannbergGerda Emelinda1907-11-13Umeå landsLångviken
868MannbergGunborg Melida1929-08-07LyckseleStormyrtorpet
869MannbergGunvor Elisabet1930-04-02VännäsVännäs
870MannbergGustav1868-02-24Umeå landsGrisbacka
871MannbergGustav Adolf1862-11-06LyckseleVinliden
872MannbergGustav Anton1895-09-14Umeå landsTavelsjö
873MannbergGustav Nikolaus1891-12-05Umeå landsTavelsjö
874MannbergHanna Emilia1891-10-15Umeå landsStöcke
875MannbergHanna Matilda1884-10-18Umeå landsGrisbacka
876MannbergHelga Arvida1905-01-24Umeå landsLångviken
877MannbergHilda Charlotta1891-05-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
878MannbergHilda Josefina1892-12-04Umeå landsförsamlingStöcke
879MannbergHilma Ottilia1889-08-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
880MannbergHulda Lovisa1896-01-06Umeå landsRödånäs
881MannbergHulda Maria1870-10Umeå landsGrisbacka
882MannbergHulda Maria1870-11-10Umeå landsGrisbacka
883MannbergHulda Maria1884-07-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
884MannbergIda Maria1890-12-25Umeå landsRödånäs
885MannbergIngegärd Maria1924-02-29VännäsVännäs
886MannbergIngrid Elisabet1918-11-18Umeå landsRödånäs
887MannbergIngrid Teresia1920-08-16Umeå landsStöcke
888MannbergIvar Torsten1895-09-22LyckseleLövås
889MannbergJohan1881-10-23Umeå landsRödånäs
890MannbergJohan1854-02-25Umeå landsUmeå lands
891MannbergJohan1831-09-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
892MannbergJohan1824-06-22Umeå landsUmeå lands
893MannbergJohan Adolf1876-04-21Umeå landsGrisbacka
894MannbergJohan Albert1877-07-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
895MannbergJohan Algot1900-11-19VännäsVännäs
896MannbergJohan Arvid1889-09-09Umeå landsförsamlingStöcke
897MannbergJohan Arvid1898-03-17Umeå landsStöcke
898MannbergJohan Erik1863-07-03Umeå landsStöcke
899MannbergJohan Erik1855-09-22Umeå landsGrisbacka
900MannbergJohan Gunnar1912-06-05Umeå stadsGrisbacka
901MannbergJohan Gösta1922-03-29VännäsVännäs
902MannbergJohan Kalixtus1900-07-07LyckseleMyrträsk
903MannbergJohan Olof1918-08-12Umeå landsKvarnsvedjan
904MannbergJohan Oskar1868-11-13LyckseleLångliden
905MannbergJohan Viktor1911-11-24Umeå landsYtterhiske
906MannbergJohanna Augusta1878-07-31Umeå landsGrisbacka
907MannbergJohanna Matilda1860-09-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
908MannbergJohanna Petronella1888-08-01ÅseleÅsele
909MannbergJohn Hilmer1912-07-31VännäsVännäs
910MannbergKarina Margareta1910-07-09Umeå landsYtterhiske
911MannbergKarl1887-11-04Umeå landsTavelsjö
912MannbergKarl1877-11-11Umeå landsRödånäs
913MannbergKarl1841-05-28Umeå landsGrisbacka
914MannbergKarl Albert1880-12-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
915MannbergKarl Anton1864-04-08LyckseleManjaur
916MannbergKarl August1858-08-29Umeå landsGrisbacka
917MannbergKarl Gunnar1925-08-28VännäsVännäs
918MannbergKarl Gunnar Reinhold1926-12-01VännäsVännäs
919MannbergKarl Göran1933-06-06Umeå landsGrisbacka
920MannbergKarl Sigurd1921-09-16Umeå landsStöcke
921MannbergKarl Viktor1890-01-30Umeå landsGrisbacka
922MannbergKarolina Charlotta1856-12-17Umeå landsUmeå lands
923MannbergKatarina Charlotta1851-02-22Umeå landsStöcke
924MannbergKatarina Lovisa1853-07-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
925MannbergKerstin Linnea1923-03-11Umeå landsStöcke
926MannbergKjell Axel1928-06-30VännäsVännäs
927MannbergKjell Erik1940-04-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
928MannbergKnut Leo1930-06-28Umeå landsUmeå lands
929MannbergLage Mauritz1929-07-19LyckseleKroksjö
930MannbergLars Albert1940-08-11Umeå landsHåkmark
931MannbergLisa Helena1920-11-30Älvsby (BD)Älvsby
932MannbergLissy Viola1926-09-18TavelsjöRödånäs
933MannbergMaria Karolina1882-05-18Umeå landsGrisbacka
934MannbergMaria Lovisa1828-02-29Umeå landsGrisbacka
935MannbergMaria Magdalena1861-10-26Umeå landsStöcke
936MannbergMaria Magdalena1846-10-07Umeå landsUmeå lands
937MannbergMaria Margareta1858-01-29Umeå landsHåkmark
938MannbergNanny Sofia1893-08-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
939MannbergNils1863-08-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
940MannbergNils1851-09-14Umeå landsGrisbacka
941MannbergNils1847-12-08Umeå landsGrisbacka
942MannbergNils1875-11-11Umeå landsRödånäs
943MannbergNils Artur1894-10-29Umeå landsObbola
944MannbergNils Gotthard1927-02-12LyckseleKroksjö
945MannbergNils Henry1918-03-04VännäsVännäs
946MannbergNils Konrad1896-02-27DegerforsTegslund
947MannbergNils Olof1820-02-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
948MannbergOlivia Agata1886-02-12Umeå landsTavelsjö
949MannbergOlof1888-09-28Umeå landsRödånäs
950MannbergOlof1849-10-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
951MannbergOlof1879-11-24Umeå landsRödånäs
952MannbergOlof Algot1898-01-28Umeå landsTavelsjö
953MannbergOlof Anton1878-07-29Umeå landsTavelsjö
954MannbergOlof Paul1920-05-23Umeå landsRödånäs
955MannbergOskar1893-08-03Umeå landsTavelsjö
956MannbergOskar Teodord1906-11-03LyckseleKroksjö
957MannbergOtto Ferdinand1902-08-13LyckseleKroksjö
958MannbergPer1825-03-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
959MannbergPer Anton1843-08-11Umeå landsGrisbacka
960MannbergPer Konrad1891-12-17LyckseleLångliden
961MannbergPer Ola1927-06-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
962MannbergRakel Margareta1909-04-01Umeå landsGrisbacka
963MannbergSelma Kristina1887-07-20Umeå landsGrisbacka
964MannbergSiri Maria1903-10-16Umeå landsGrisbacka
965MannbergSiv Inger1939-08-01Umeå stadUmeå stad
966MannbergStina Maria1904-07-17Umeå landsGrisbacka
967MannbergSven Olof Erling1934-09-20TavelsjöLångviken
968MannbergVilhelm1914-07-02Umeå landsYtterhiske
969Mannberg AnderssonFrans Viktor1879-01-30Umeå landsKåddis
970Mannberg KarlssonKarl Petter1792-09-19Umeå landsGrisbacka
971Mannberg SundströmEmanuel Reinhold1796-01-03BygdeåSkinnarbyn
972Mannberg SundströmKarl Erik1787-08-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
973MannelqvistAmmy Elisabet1931-09-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
974MannelqvistAnders Johan1875-09-23VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
975MannelqvistAnna Ingeborg Kristina1896-02-26VilhelminaLatikberg
976MannelqvistAnna Ingeborg Kristina1896-02-26VilhelminaLatikberg
977MannelqvistAnna-Lisa1930-07-02VilhelminaJärvsjö
978MannelqvistBrita Elenora Kristina1924-06-15VilhelminaJärvsjö
979MannelqvistDaniel Petter1878-11-05VilhelminaLatikberg
980MannelqvistDaniel Runo Konstantin1906-02-07VilhelminaLatikberg
981MannelqvistElly1897-11-21VilhelminaLatikberg
982MannelqvistElsy Viktoria1920-06-02VilhelminaVilhelmina
983MannelqvistEmil Oskar1903-09-23VilhelminaLatikberg
984MannelqvistErik Bertil Verner1917-03-17VilhelminaS Latikberg
985MannelqvistFrans August1880-12-13VilhelminaLatikberg
986MannelqvistGreta Delila1927-11-19VilhelminaMarabäckbränna
987MannelqvistGunnel Elisabet1938-02-14VilhelminaLatikberg
988MannelqvistHanna Katarina1884-04-01VilhelminaLatikberg
989MannelqvistHelly Lovisa Maria1911-05-05VilhelminaLatikberg
990MannelqvistHenning1897-06-21VilhelminaLatikberg
991MannelqvistHenny Elisabet1913-08-14VilhelminaLatikberg
992MannelqvistHenry Raul1898-11-25VilhelminaLatikberg
993MannelqvistHjalmar1889-07-26VilhelminaLatikberg
994MannelqvistHjalmar Fritiof1894-04-07VilhelminaLatikberg
995MannelqvistJan Erik1948-04-28VilhelminaLatikberg
996MannelqvistJohan1896-10-21VilhelminaLatikberg
997MannelqvistJohan Erik1876-10-30VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
998MannelqvistJohan Oskar1892-01-25VilhelminaLatikberg
999MannelqvistJonas Alfred1862-09-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
1000MannelqvistJonas Ingvar1923-03-07VilhelminaJärvsjö
1001MannelqvistKurt Oskar1934-10-14VilhelminaLatikberg
1002MannelqvistLilly Karolina1908-06-04VilhelminaLatikberg
1003MannelqvistMaria Delila1874-02-19VilhelminaLatikberg
1004MannelqvistMarry Kristina1901-04-18VilhelminaLatikberg
1005MannelqvistNils Torkel1930-10-02VilhelminaLatikberg
1006MannelqvistOskar Amandus1872-04-08VilhelminaLatikberg
1007MannelqvistRuno Ragnar1899-09-05VilhelminaLatikberg
1008MannelqvistSeth1925-09-16VilhelminaGammelbränna
1009MannelqvistSiv Berit1938-12-08VilhelminaJärvsjö
1010MannelqvistSonja Karolina1939-12-17VilhelminaJärvsjö
1011MannelqvistStig Gustav1940-09-15VilhelminaLatikberg
1012MannelqvistSvea Gunborg1928-06-15VilhelminaJärvsjö
1013MannelqvistSven Erhard1883-03-09VilhelminaLatikberg
1014MannelqvistSven Olof1940-09-15VilhelminaLatikberg
1015MannelqvistTyra Hillevi1926-05-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
1016MannelqvistViktoria Rabecka Johanna1899-04-18VilhelminaLatikberg
1017Mannelqvist AnderssonDaniel1845-12-26VihelminaLatikberg
1018MannströmAnna Brita1830-12-27Umeå landsHörnefors
1019MannströmBrita Lovisa1815-04-10Umeå landsHörnefors
1020MannströmBrita Margareta1837-09-30ArnäsHornön
1021MannströmJohan1829-10-29Umeå landsHörnefors
1022MannströmJohan1779-09-27Umeå landsGrisbacka
1023MannströmJohan Fredrik1840-05-01ArnäsArnäs
1024MannströmJohanna1816-07-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
1025MannströmKarl1805-12-31Umeå landsGrisbacka
1026MannströmKarl Anton1843-06-04SidensjöSidensjö
1027MannströmKatarina Johanna1830-12-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1028MannströmOlof1813-10-05Umeå landsHörnefors
1029MannströmSara Katarina1841-04-25ArnäsHornön
1030Mannström JohansdotterJohanna Fredrika1816-07-01Umeå landsHörnefors
1031Mannström JohanssonJohan Petter1811-09-04Umeå landsHörnefors
1032MantilaAxel Vilhelm1887-07-16FinlandJakobstad
1033MantilaIda Sofia1921-11-10NordmalingNordmaling
1034MantilaSvea Rakel1919-07-05FinlandJakobstad
1035MantilaVäiko Rafael1923-05-11HörneforsHörnefors
1036MarcussonGertrud Katarina1919-05-11LyckseleKyrkbyn
1037Margareta OlofsdotterEva1812-05-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
1038MargaretasdotterAnna Magdalena1811-09-15Umeå landsBrännland
1039MargaretasdotterBrita1796LappmarkenLappmarken
1040MariadotterElisabet1851-11-02StenseleVapsten
1041MariadotterJonas1846-01-25StenseleVapsten
1042MariasdotterAlma1873-09-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
1043MariasdotterJenny Augusta1890-12-21LyckseleSandås
1044MariasdotterJohanna1859-12-10VännäsInnergård
1045MariasdotterKatarina Agata1833-03-10LyckseleRuskträsk
1046MariasdotterKristina Karolina1867-05-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
1047MarinbergKarl Viktor1883-12-03JörnJörn
1048MarisOlofsdotterKatarina1825-08-20SidensjöBy
1049MarkAnders Gustav1865-07-15Värmlands länGräsmark
1050MarkAnna Katarina1877-02-24HelgumHelgum
1051MarkAnna Magdalena1839-05-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
1052MarkBerta Valdina Fredrika1896-09-23NordmalingOlofsfors
1053MarkHelena Katarina1842-11-21Umeå landsRöböck
1054MarkJohan1917-10-03BodumBodum
1055MarkKristina Katarina1894-11-02FjällsjöJansjö
1056MarkLars Erik1891-08-18FjällsjöJansjö
1057MarkOlof Daniel1901-09-26TåsjöTåsjö
1058MarkSara Elisabet1889-05-20FjällsjöJansjö
1059Mark ErikssonDaniel1858-08-14BodumGrundsjö
1060Markblom ErikssonGerd Gudrun1936-04-04NordmalingMullsjö
1061Markblom ErikssonMargit Ingeborg1934-08-19NordmalingMullsjö
1062Markblom ErikssonPer Edvin1902-11-07NordmalingMullsjö
1063MarkebyAnna Lisa1918-01-23ÅseleKvällträsk
1064MarkebyKarin Ingegerd1920-04-14ÅseleKvällträsk
1065MarkebyNils Bertil1924-01-06ÅseleKvällträsk
1066MarkebyRune Ivar1922-01-05ÅseleKvällträsk
1067Markeby MarkussonKristoffer Herman1892-04-06ÅseleKvällträsk
1068MarkgrenAgnes Lovisa1888-11-10Skellefteå landsMedle
1069MarkgrenAnna Adelina1886-11-11Skellefteå landsMedle
1070MarkgrenEster Alberta1889-12-30NederkalixNederkalix
1071MarkgrenGunborg Maria Magdalena1888-08-29NätraNätra
1072MarkgrenHugo Bertil1897-09-21JörnJörn
1073MarkgrenHulda Katarina1879-01-15Skellefteå landsMedle
1074MarkgrenIda Margareta1855-06-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1075MarkgrenJakob Guldbrand1890NätraNätra
1076MarkgrenKonrad1880-11-16Skellefteå landsMedle
1077MarkgrenNikanor1849-05-03Skellefteå landsStorkåge
1078MarkgrenNils Gotthard1884-08-31Skellefteå landsMedle
1079MarkgrenOlof Magnusä1893-08-19BurträskRenfors
1080MarkgrenOlof Rikard1858-06-19ByskeByske
1081MarkgrenSofia Fredrika1882-11-24Skellefteå landsMedle
1082MarkgrenViktor1877-10-11Skellefteå landsMedle
1083MarkgrenWilma Augusta1890-10-21BurträskRenfors
1084Markgren NilssonAnton1831-09-17Skellefteå landsKusmark
1085Markgren NilssonKarl Johan1835-02-21Skellefteå landsKusmark
1086Markgren NilssonNils Olof1824-11-14Skellefteå landsKusmark
1087Markgren NilssonPer1820-01-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
1088MarkihuktaAnna Lydia1897-08-18Gustav AdolfKarungi
1089MarklinGabriel1846-06-18Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1090MarklinJohan1855-07-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
1091MarklinKarl1851-09-16Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1092MarklinKristina Margareta1865-08-07SorseleBlomåker
1093MarklinMargareta1848-10-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1094Marklin HanssonPer1817-10-26Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1095Marklin OlofssonOlof1812-08-30Skellefteå landsFalmark
1096MarklundAbraham Anton1822-08-02BygdeåGullmark
1097MarklundAlfred1880-09-21SävarOstnäs
1098MarklundAlma Eugenia1912-09-27SävarOstnäs
1099MarklundAlma Helena1872-07-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1100MarklundAlma Sofia Vilhelmina1910-02-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1101MarklundAnders1838-03-24NysätraGrimsmark
1102MarklundAnders1781-03-27NysätraHertsånger
1103MarklundAnders Salomon1821-09-07BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1104MarklundAnna1858-01-22Skellefteå landsTjärn
1105MarklundAnna1858-01-22Skellefteå landsTjärn
1106MarklundAnna Alfrida Magdalena1914-06-07SävarOstnäs
1107MarklundAnna Eugenia1885-10-27NorsjöSvansele
1108MarklundAnna Evelina1910-01-31BjörnaKärrsjö
1109MarklundAnna Fredrika1855-10-07Skellefteå landsFalkliden
1110MarklundAnna Helena1898-09-23SävarOstnäs
1111MarklundAnna Johanna1856-01-06Skellefteå landsTjärn
1112MarklundAnna Katarina1883-07-17Piteå landsPiteå lands
1113MarklundAnna Katarina1843-10-29Skellefteå landsBergsbyn
1114MarklundAnna Katarina1851-01-25ByskeByske
1115MarklundAnna Lisi Ingegerd1923-10-23SävarOstnäs
1116MarklundAnna Lovisa1843-09-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
1117MarklundAnna Margareta1787-10-12NysätraHertsånger
1118MarklundAnna Maria1870-06-10SävarOstnäs
1119MarklundAnna Viktoria1885-03-25SkellefteåSkellefteå
1120MarklundAnna Viktoria1876-07-17Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1121MarklundAnna Viktoria1885-03-25Skellefteå landsKlutmark
1122MarklundAnny Maria1930-04-09BygdeåGullmark
1123MarklundAnton1847-02-28Skellefteå landsTjärn
1124MarklundAnton1833-01-18Skellefteå landsKusmark
1125MarklundArne1879-09-27SkellefteåSkellefteå
1126MarklundArvid Fredrik1886-09-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1127MarklundAugust1868-02-08BygdeåGullmark
1128MarklundAugust1889-07-10Umeå landsVästerhiske
1129MarklundAugust Gotthard1916-03-26SävarOstnäs
1130MarklundAxel Bo1922-11-17VilhelminaNästansjö
1131MarklundAxel Ivar1932-01-02BygdeåNyvik
1132MarklundAxel Leander1897-05-13BygdeåLantnäs
1133MarklundAxel Sigvard1917-07-03Umeå landsUmeå lands
1134MarklundAxel Teodor1882-05-30Skellefteå landsLund
1135MarklundAxel Teodor1908-07-01Umeå landsVästerhiske
1136MarklundAxel Uno1898-01-27Skellefteå landsTjärn
1137MarklundBarbro Margareta1925-02-06Skellefteå landsBureå
1138MarklundBarbro Maria1931-11-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1139MarklundBeda1854-03-04Skellefteå landsTjärn
1140MarklundBeda Johanna1892-04-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1141MarklundBeda Maria1894-05-27LövångerBodan
1142MarklundBeda Maria1887-12-30Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1143MarklundBeda Maria1887-12-30Skellefteå landsKlutmark
1144MarklundBengt Hjalmar1916-12-18VännäsVännäs
1145MarklundBengt Johannes1923-07-27NysätraGrimsmark
1146MarklundBengt Ove1932-09-20Umeå landsVästerhiske
1147MarklundBerta Augusta1896-08-20BurträskBurträsk
1148MarklundBo Gösta1937-06-03Skellefteå StadSkellefteå Stad
1149MarklundBrita Magdalena1836-03-13BygdeåGullmark
1150MarklundBror Daniel1839-12-26Skellefteå landsTjärn
1151MarklundBror Gerhard1931-05-08SävarTäfteå
1152MarklundBror Tyko1887-04-22Skellefteå landsTjärn
1153MarklundDaniel Anton1814-04-12Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
1154MarklundDoris Maria Elisabet1914-02-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1155MarklundEdit Akvelina1904-10-31ArjeplogArjeplog
1156MarklundEdla Johanna1879-06-10BygdeåLantnäs
1157MarklundElin Kristina1890-05-10BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1158MarklundElin Maria1883-11-05BygdeåLantnäs
1159MarklundElsa1917-10-30DoroteaBergvattnet
1160MarklundElsa Ingeborg Olivia1907-07-14Umeå landsGrubbe
1161MarklundElsi Lotten1919-08-20DegerforsGranön
1162MarklundElsy Amanda Ottilia1921-02-25VännäsVännäs
1163MarklundElsy Ingegerd Minette1925-03-25BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1164MarklundEmelia1852-05-05Skellefteå landsTjärn
1165MarklundEmilie Margareta1873-05-28NorsjöNorsjö
1166MarklundEmma Lovisa1878-05-21SkellefteåSkellefteå
1167MarklundEmmelie Margareta1891-07-30Skellefteå landsTjärn
1168MarklundErik Albin1881-04-24NorsjöSvansele
1169MarklundErik Arvid1892-08-12LövångerBodan
1170MarklundErik Johannes1898-02-22NorsjöSvansele
1171MarklundErik Oskar1861-04-14BygdeåGullmark
1172MarklundErik Viktor1895-09-24BygdeåRisträsk
1173MarklundErnst Allan1932-01-02BygdeåNyvik
1174MarklundErnst Ivar1933-08-15BygdeåNyvik
1175MarklundErnst Sture Ingemar1924-12-09BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1176MarklundEster Lovisa1894-04-03BygdeåNäs
1177MarklundEster Sofia1899-01-13BygdeåLantnäs
1178MarklundEva Amanda1888-07-05NorsjöSvansele
1179MarklundEva Johanna1839-03-17BygdeåGullmark
1180MarklundEva Karin1923-06-06DoroteaBergvattnet
1181MarklundEva Olivia1872-08-15Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1182MarklundEvelina Charlotta1882-09-12Umeå LandsGrubbe
1183MarklundFahle1829-10-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1184MarklundFahle Hugo1891-10-27BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1185MarklundFanny Lovisa1870-05-14BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1186MarklundFolke Linus Alexis1915-07-08Umeå landsLövön
1187MarklundFrans August1908-05-09BygdeåGransjö
1188MarklundFrans Elof1900-02-15SkellefteåSkellefteå
1189MarklundFrans Herbert Hjalmar1928-01-30BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1190MarklundFrans Hjalmar1894-05-15ArjeplogArjeplog
1191MarklundFrans Oskar1882-10-04DegerforsKussjö
1192MarklundFredrika Karolina1838-06-09Skellefteå landsTjärn
1193MarklundFrida Katarina Margareta1892-01-09BygdeåRisträsk
1194MarklundFritz Hugo1899-02-22LövångerBodan
1195MarklundGeorg Hjalmar Mauritz1912-09-27Umeå landsVästerhiske
1196MarklundGerda Alfine1929-11-17SävarOstnäs
1197MarklundGerda Augusta1926-07-27BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1198MarklundGerda Fredrika1882-07-21Skellefteå landsTjärn
1199MarklundGerda Johanna Elisabet1903-06-25BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1200MarklundGullan Ingegärd1933-09-23SävarOstnäs
1201MarklundGulli Augusta Elisabet1912-12-27Skellefteå landsBureå
1202MarklundGunborg Maria1915-04-09Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1203MarklundGunbritt Yvonne1930-10-01NordmalingÖre
1204MarklundGunhild Elisabet1927-03-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
1205MarklundGunnar Emanuel1906-01-06GällivariGällivari
1206MarklundGunnar Ludvig1899-07-25BurträskBurträsk
1207MarklundGustaf1882-02-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
1208MarklundGustaf Edvin1891-03-27NorsjöSvansele
1209MarklundGustaf Olof1856-11-19NorsjöSvansele
1210MarklundGustav Adam1880-12-24BygdeåLantnäs
1211MarklundGustav Adolf1854-01-13BygdeåBrände
1212MarklundGustav Albin1896-04-30Skellefteå landsTjärn
1213MarklundGustav Algot1873-06-10Skellefteå landsLund
1214MarklundGustav Gottfrid1911-12-15SävarOstnäs
1215MarklundGustav Sigurd1916-08-01BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1216MarklundGustava Emilia1879-03-25Umeå LandsGrubbe
1217MarklundGösta Hjalmar1926-08-15SävarSävar
1218MarklundGöta Signar1929-01-22SävarSävar
1219MarklundHanna Evelina1878-01-20Umeå LandsGrubbe
1220MarklundHanna Katarina1881-08-01Umeå landsGrubbe
1221MarklundHanna Maria1878-02-18Umeå landsVästerhiske
1222MarklundHans Gustav1839-05-30Umeå landsVästerhiske
1223MarklundHans Göte Gilbert1927-06-02NordmalingÖre
1224MarklundHans Leonard1878-04-10Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1225MarklundHans-Göran1921-05-25Skellefteå landsBureå
1226MarklundHedvig Charlotta1880-12-17NysätraEstermark
1227MarklundHedvig Lovisa1920-10-15VilhelminaNästansjö
1228MarklundHelga Ingeborg1905-07-09BygdeåGullmark
1229MarklundHenny Kristina1888-08-04BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1230MarklundHenry Alexander1911-07-06Skellefteå landsKlutmark
1231MarklundHerman Olaus1886-09-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1232MarklundHildur Amalia1898-05-14BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1233MarklundHildur Emelia Elisabet1909-06-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
1234MarklundHildur Marianne1924-12-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
1235MarklundHjert Eskil1908-06-12????
1236MarklundHugo1881-04-06SkellefteåSkellefteå
1237MarklundHugo Johannes1893-03-24NysätraNysätra
1238MarklundHulda Elisabet1886-03-19LövångerBissjön
1239MarklundHulda Eufrosyna1883-12-04Umeå LandsGrubbe
1240MarklundHulda Sofia1886-01-12
1241MarklundHulda Teresia1897-06-07LövångerBodan
1242MarklundIda Kristina1876-12-06SävarOstnäs
1243MarklundIda Maria1873-01-22Umeå landsVästerhiske
1244MarklundIda Maria1845-03-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1245MarklundIda Sofia1867-03-07NysätraGrimsmark
1246MarklundInes Aurora1932-12-23BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1247MarklundIngeborg Viktoria1901-01-19SkellefteåSkellefteå
1248MarklundIngrid Torborg Kristina1932-01-09BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1249MarklundIngvar Maurits1924-09-12BygdeåGullmark
1250MarklundIrma1894-10-08Skellefteå landsUrsviken
1251MarklundIsak Petter1810-11-22BygdeåEdfastmark
1252MarklundIvar Andreas1915-06-10DegerforsKussjön
1253MarklundJakob1841-10-22Skellefteå landsTjärn
1254MarklundJakob Alfred1876-10-27Umeå LandsGrubbe
1255MarklundJakob Maurits1803 cirkaUmeå stad?Umeå stad?
1256MarklundJenny Kristina1883-06-17NorsjöSvansele
1257MarklundJoachim1849-05-08Skellefteå landsTjärn
1258MarklundJohan1843-10-15Skellefteå landsLund
1259MarklundJohan1834-03-15BygdeåGullmark
1260MarklundJohan1792-04-19NysätraHertsånger
1261MarklundJohan1824-01-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1262MarklundJohan1854-03-01Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1263MarklundJohan Albin1907-02-02LövångerBjurön
1264MarklundJohan Albin1877-03-24Skellefteå landsKlutmark
1265MarklundJohan Alfred1900-05-28Skellefteå landsTjärn
1266MarklundJohan Alfred1879-02-24Umeå landsVästerhiske
1267MarklundJohan Artur1921-11-16BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1268MarklundJohan Edvard1865-06-24Skellefteå landsLund
1269MarklundJohan Erland Sixten1923-05-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1270MarklundJohan Felix1866-05-27BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1271MarklundJohan Hjalmar1888-09-13BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1272MarklundJohan Ivar Alfred1906-01-11Umeå landsGrubbe
1273MarklundJohan Leonard1862-12-14BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1274MarklundJohanna Augusta1860-12-20BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1275MarklundJohn Artur1884-08-15BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1276MarklundJohn Bertil1910-09-22BygdeåGransjö
1277MarklundJohn Ivar1902-05-18Umeå landsStrömbäck
1278MarklundJohn Lennart1922-02-03SävarSävar
1279MarklundJonas Albin1859-02-18Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1280MarklundJonas Folke1911-02-17Umeå landsGrubbe
1281MarklundJonas Gustav1871-11-18SävarOstnäs
1282MarklundJonas Gustav1873-06-04SävarOstnäs
1283MarklundJonas Gustav1841-09-15BygdeåGullmark
1284MarklundJonas Oskar1875-09-25Umeå landsVästerhiske
1285MarklundJonas Petter1834-03-31Umeå landsVästerhiske
1286MarklundJöns1777-02-18Skellefteå landsErsmark
1287MarklundJöns Ludvig1855-07-02Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1288MarklundJöns Tage Nataniel1927-12-22BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1289MarklundKarin1917-08-10DegerforsKussjön
1290MarklundKarin Sofia Lovisa1914-01-22Skellefteå landsBureå
1291MarklundKarl Amandus1885-01-14BygdeåLantnäs
1292MarklundKarl Arne Sixten1917-06-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
1293MarklundKarl Fredtik1827-10-16BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1294MarklundKarl Gotthard1871-01-06Skellefteå landsLund
1295MarklundKarl Gunnar1918-03-28Umeå landsVästerhiske
1296MarklundKarl Gunnar1924-01-28VilhelminaNästansjö
1297MarklundKarl Gustav1926-12-08SävarOstnäs
1298MarklundKarl Gustav Edvin1903-04-05SävarOstnäs
1299MarklundKarl Harald1883-03-27BurträsRenbergsvattnet
1300MarklundKarl Helmer1887-03-10LövångerBodan
1301MarklundKarl Hjalmar1886-09-12Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1302MarklundKarl Hjalmar1912-08-18Umeå landsUmeå lands
1303MarklundKarl Johan1846-05-22BygdeåEdfastmark
1304MarklundKarl Johan1871-10-17Umeå landsVästerhiske
1305MarklundKarl Johan1858-04-11LövångerSelet
1306MarklundKarl Johan1849-12-16BygdeåBrände
1307MarklundKarl Linus1897-05-28BygdeåGullmark
1308MarklundKarl Magnus1880-09-22Umeå landsVästerhiske
1309MarklundKarl Maurits1846-07-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
1310MarklundKarl Olof1867-07-06BygdeåGullmark
1311MarklundKarl Olof1829-05-22BygdeåGullmark
1312MarklundKarl Otto1885-10-05Umeå LandsGrubbe
1313MarklundKarl Petter1853-01-31JörnÄlgträsk
1314MarklundKarl Teodor1864-10-23BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1315MarklundKarl Ture Lennart1936-01-11Umeå stadUmeå stad
1316MarklundKarl Vilhelm1902-01-12SkellefteåSkellefteå
1317MarklundKarl Vilhelm August1919-01-15LövångerBodan
1318MarklundKarl Yngve1918-06-17GideåNorrgidsjö
1319MarklundKarl-Erik1933-08-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1320MarklundKarl-Erik Gunnar1934-01-11Umeå landsUmeå lands
1321MarklundKarolina Charlotta1878-05-13Skellefteå landsTjärn
1322MarklundKatarina Fredrika1826-12-27Skellefteå landsKusmark
1323MarklundKatarina Lovisa1826-03-06BygdeåGullmark
1324MarklundKatarina Maria1851-02-08BygdeåBrände
1325MarklundKerstin Margareta1941-12-26Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1326MarklundKjell Valter1935-01-19BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1327MarklundKlas Arvid1907-09-19SkellefteåSkellefteå
1328MarklundKnut Arvid1929-08-31BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1329MarklundKnut Birger1931-12-15BurträskRenfors
1330MarklundKnut Felix1905-05-27BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1331MarklundKnut Hjalmar1925-03-22VilhelminaSilberbäck
1332MarklundKnut Hjalmar1882-11-28Umeå stadUmeå stad
1333MarklundKnut Joakim1914-09-25GideåFlärke
1334MarklundKonrad1883-01-06SävarOstnäs
1335MarklundKristina Amalia1878-10-23SävarOstnäs
1336MarklundKristina Katarina1873-03-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1337MarklundKristina Magdalena1835-07-03BygdeåEdfastmark
1338MarklundKristina Magdalena1836-12-24BygdeåEdfastmark
1339MarklundLars Adrian1871-06-16NysätraGrimsmark
1340MarklundLars Jerker Mauritz1945-04-07Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1341MarklundLars Johan1850-08-05JörnÄlgträsk
1342MarklundLars Johan1825-06-02Skellefteå landsKusmark
1343MarklundLars Manfrid1894-06-26NorsjöSvansele
1344MarklundLars Olof1855-11-26BygdeåGullmark
1345MarklundLars Petter1824-02-16BygdeåGullmark
1346MarklundLilly Alice Maria1915-01-24DegerforsYttersjön
1347MarklundLovisa1839-09-19Skellefteå landsKusmark
1348MarklundLovisa Charlotta1865-10-23BygdeåGullmark
1349MarklundLuciana Amalia1857-01-09Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1350MarklundLuciana Amalia1857-01-09Skellefteå landsRagvaldsträsk
1351MarklundMagdalena1785-11-01NysätraHertsånger
1352MarklundMagdalena Antoinetta1820-02-05BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1353MarklundMagdalena Charlotta1854-06-28NysätraGrimsmark
1354MarklundMaj Vivian Ingeborg1928-01-26BureåSidbergsliden
1355MarklundMajbritt Ingeborg1942-07-17BygdeåBygdeå
1356MarklundMargareta Brita1828-03-20BygdeåGullmark
1357MarklundMargareta Katarina1822-09-25BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1358MarklundMargareta Magdalena1835-09-17Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
1359MarklundMargareta Sofia1841-08-25BygdeåEdfastmark
1360MarklundMaria Augusta1873-10-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
1361MarklundMaria Elisabet1833-02????
1362MarklundMaria Katarina Augusta1891-02-13BygdeåNäs
1363MarklundMaria Kristina1780-02-14NysätraHertsånger
1364MarklundMaria Lovisa1843-10-16Skellefteå landsTjärn
1365MarklundMaria Valborg1893-10-03BygdeåRisträsk
1366MarklundMartimer Alfred1858-07-10NysätraGrimsmark
1367MarklundMärta Alborg Teresia1918-04-25SävarOstnäs
1368MarklundMärta Sofia1924-08-21NysätraGrimsmark
1369MarklundNaima Sofia1903-05-15BygdeåLantnäs
1370MarklundNancy Gudrun1927-02-06DegerforsGranön
1371MarklundNanny Charlotta1915-02-03Umeå landsVästerhiske
1372MarklundNanny Johanna1875-03-29Umeå landsVästerhiske
1373MarklundNanny Katarina Lovisa1882-01-09BygdeåLantnäs
1374MarklundNikanor1846-06-16Skellefteå landsKlutmark
1375MarklundNiklas1861-12-05LövångerBjurön
1376MarklundNils1838-09-05BygdeåEdfastmark
1377MarklundNils1882-02-10Skellefteå landsKlutmark
1378MarklundNils1802-09-19NysätraHertsånger
1379MarklundNils1823-12-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
1380MarklundNils1790-09-07NysätraHertsånger
1381MarklundNils Adrian1894-08-29BygdeåLantnäs
1382MarklundNils Arvid1876-09-13Umeå landsVästerhiske
1383MarklundNils August1880-04-17Umeå LandsGrubbe
1384MarklundNils August1842-02-23Umeå landsVästerhiske
1385MarklundNils August1836-08-05Umeå landsVästerhiske
1386MarklundNils Bertil1905-01-26LövångerBjurön
1387MarklundNils Bertil1928-02-23NysätraGrimsmark
1388MarklundNils Helmer1927-09-15Umeå landsVästerhiske
1389MarklundNils Jakob1857-12-27BygdeåGullmark
1390MarklundNils Jakob1829-05-22BygdeåGullmark
1391MarklundNils Johan Egon1904-11-13SävarOstnäs
1392MarklundNils Lennart1931-10-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
1393MarklundNils Leonard1919-08-07DoroteaBergvattnet
1394MarklundNils Linus1888-07-25ByskeByske
1395MarklundNils Ludvig1893-10-02BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1396MarklundNils Magnus1886-03-15BygdeåGullmark
1397MarklundNils Manfred1904-11-30Umeå landsVästerhiske
1398MarklundNils Maurits1875-08-01Umeå landsVästerhiske
1399MarklundNils Mauritz1898-12-26BygdeåRisträsk
1400MarklundNils Mauritz1874-07-26SävarOstnäs
1401MarklundNils Mauritz1877-05-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
1402MarklundNils Oskar1880-09-12Skellefteå landsTjärn
1403MarklundNils Ragnar1927-05-25DegerforsKusliden
1404MarklundNils Samuel1800 cirka????
1405MarklundNils Torsten Johannes1924-07-31BureåSidbergsliden
1406MarklundNils Valdemar1898-01-15Umeå landsförsamlingObbola
1407MarklundNils Viktor1877-08-05Skellefteå landsLund
1408MarklundOlga Magdalena1901-07-11SävarOstnäs
1409MarklundOlof1830-12-16NysätraGrimsmark
1410MarklundOlof1822-01-30Skellefteå landsKusmark
1411MarklundOlof Adrian1880-05-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1412MarklundOlof Axel1879-06-19NorsjöSvansele
1413MarklundOlof Leonard1862-01-21NysätraGrimsmark
1414MarklundOlof Petter1810-05-05NysätraDegerfors
1415MarklundOskar1884-05-10SävarOstnäs
1416MarklundOssian Gotthard1897-08-18GävleGävle
1417MarklundPaulina Elisabet1889-01-25LövångerBodan
1418MarklundPer1842-09-24BygdeåEdfastmark
1419MarklundPer1796-02-14NysätraHertsånger
1420MarklundPer Abel1891-10-29BygdeåGullmark
1421MarklundPer Anton Robert1847-11-26BygdeåGullmark
1422MarklundPer Gunnar1912-03-31DegerforsKussjön
1423MarklundPer Johan1890-05-15LövångerBodan
1424MarklundPer Leonard1867-04-05MalåLångudden
1425MarklundPetrus1883-03-02Umeå landsVästerhiske
1426MarklundPetrus Ossian1895-03-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1427MarklundRagnhild Alice1931-02-25BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1428MarklundRagnhild Katarina1927-03-06BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1429MarklundRobert1888-05-10BygdeåLantnäs
1430MarklundRolf Jerry1935-12-19Umeå stadUmeå stad
1431MarklundRune Bertil Allan1938-11-13BygdeåNyvik
1432MarklundRut Augusta1906-07-26SävarOstnäs
1433MarklundRut Elisabet1914-09-17Umeå landsVästerhiske
1434MarklundRut Margareta1928-04-14DoroteaBergvattnet
1435MarklundRut Signe Viktora1920-01-24SävarTäfteå
1436MarklundRva Gustava1845-05-24Skellefteå landsTjärn
1437MarklundSalomon1826-12-27Skellefteå landsKusmark
1438MarklundSalomon Leonard1867-06-20Skellefteå landsLund
1439MarklundSanne Ingemar1922-12-30BurträskMjödvattnet
1440MarklundSara Johanna1864-08-09NysätraGrimsmark
1441MarklundSelma Adelia1914-06-05BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1442MarklundSelma Charlotta1873-05-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
1443MarklundSelma Margareta1879-08-14Skellefteå landsKlutmark
1444MarklundSerafia Adelina1889-11-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1445MarklundSeverin1904-12-22BygdeåLantnäs
1446MarklundSigne Augusta1893-09-22BygdeåLantnäs
1447MarklundSigne Maria Johanna1909-04-01Umeå landsGrubbe
1448MarklundSignhild Marianne1931-06-07BurträskMjödvattnet
1449MarklundSigrid Johanna1925-07-23BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
1450MarklundSigrid Vilhelmina1920-03-22Umeå landsVästerhiske
1451MarklundSigvard Ingemar1928-01-28BurträskMjödvattnet
1452MarklundSiri Hildegard1924-04-19BurträskMjödvattnet
1453MarklundSiv Elsie Margot1941-12-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1454MarklundSixten Alexander1918-11-08Umeå landsVästerhiske
1455MarklundSolveig Karolina1921-07-07BurträskMjödvattnet
1456MarklundSonja Elvira1918-10-17BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1457MarklundStig Börje1930-01-21BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1458MarklundSture Martin Nikolaus1926-08-18Skellefteå landsBureå
1459MarklundSven Allan1924-08-27SävarSävar
1460MarklundSven Hjalmar1914-12-13Umeå landsUmeå lands
1461MarklundSven Olof Gunnar1928-10-20Skellefteå landsBureå
1462MarklundSven Paul1929-11-20DegerforsKusliden
1463MarklundTekla Emilia1899-12-23SävarOstnäs
1464MarklundTekla Katarina1878-02-19Umeå landsVästerhiske
1465MarklundTore1938-09-22Umeå stadUmeå stad
1466MarklundTore Erland1933-08-03SävarTäfteå
1467MarklundUlla Birgitta1936-04-21Umeå landsVästerhiske
1468MarklundUlrika1784-04-24NysätraHertsånger
1469MarklundUlrika1782-11-03NysätraHertsånger
1470MarklundUlrika Karolina1857-05-08BygdeåGullmark
1471MarklundValborg Helena1893-08-27Skellefteå landsTjärn
1472MarklundValborg Margareta1900-08-10LövångerBodan
1473MarklundVera Alfrida Karolina1914-04-24Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1474MarklundViktor Hugo1889-07-07Skellefteå landsTjärn
1475MarklundVilma Augusta1890-11-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1476MarklundVilma Maria1885-04-03Skellefteå landsTjärn
1477MarklundVivi Gunnel Sibylla1935-07-07BureåSidbergsliden
1478MarklundÅke Olaus1925-03-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1479Marklund AbrahamssonAbraham1795-02-08BygdeåGullmark
1480Marklund AdamssonPer1822-03-16Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1481Marklund AndersdotterEva Maria1787Skellefteå lands?Skellefteå lands?
1482Marklund AnderssonJohan1797-09-13Skellefteå landsGummark
1483Marklund AnderssonKarl Johan1836-01-29Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1484Marklund DanielssonJohan1850-06-03Skellefteå landsTjärn
1485Marklund JohanssonGustav1829-05-20Skellefteå landsHolmträsk
1486Marklund LarssonPer1820-09-06Skellefteå landsKusmark
1487Marklund MårtenssonJonas1779-02-11Skellefteå landsErsmark
1488Marklund NilsdotterKarolina1866-10-05Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1489Marklund OlofssonJohan1822-03-16Skellefteå landsKusmark
1490Marklund OlofssonJonas1828-11-06Skellefteå landsKusmark
1491Marklund OlofssonJonas1801-05-06Skellefteå landsGummark
1492Marklund OlofssonOlof1825-09-17Skellefteå landsKusmark
1493Marklund PersdotterAnna Karolina1874-06-27Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1494Marklund PersdotterMargareta Kristina1848-04-05JörnÄlgträsk
1495Marklund PerssonAnders1827-01-16Skellefteå landsMyckle
1496Marklund PerssonJohan Anshelm1884-04-28DegerforsKussjön
1497Marklund PerssonLars 1795-03-31Skellefteå landsÖstanbäcken
1498Marklund PerssonNils1791-10-01Skellefteå landsÖstanbäcken
1499Marklund PerssonPer1843-01-22Skellefteå landsErsmark
1500Marklund PerssonPer1810-09-29Skellefteå landsMyckle
1501Marklund PerssonSalomon1797-01-06Skellefteå landsÖstanbäcken
1502MarksinAdam1802-07-10Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
1503MarksinAgnes Katarina1881-12-28LyckseleKyrkbyn
1504MarksinAnders Gustav1799-05-30Skellefteå landsDrängsmark?
1505MarksinAnna Augusta1878-03-29LyckseleKyrkbyn
1506MarksinAnna Katarina1803-11-28Skellefteå landsKyrkostaden
1507MarksinHulda Karolina1876-09-10BjörkseleNydala
1508MarksinJohan Petter1807-07-11
1509MarksinPer Adam1828-10-14Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1510MarksinSara Margreta1800-11-23Skellefteå landsKyrkobordet
1511Marksin AnderssonAdam1775-01-26Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1512MarkstedtAlma Kristina1870-02-22Skellefteå landsKusmark
1513MarkstedtAnna Alfina1891-11-06Skellefteå landsKusmark
1514MarkstedtEdla Helena1882-04-29Skellefteå landsKusmark
1515MarkstedtHulda Karolina1878-10-23Skellefteå landsKusmark
1516MarkstedtJohan Hugo1875-12-25Skellefteå landsKusmark
1517MarkstedtKally Selina1905-11-04SkellefteåSkellefteå
1518MarkstedtMatilda1844SkellefteåSkellefteå
1519MarkstedtOlof James1881-03-07Skellefteå landsKusmark
1520MarkstedtOlof James1886-02-15Skellefteå landsKusmark
1521MarkstedtSelma Andriana1872-12-07Skellefteå landsKusmark
1522MarkstedtTekla Hermina Gustava1885-11-02MalåMalåträsk
1523Markstedt EriksdotterMaria1798-05-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1524Markstedt EriksdotterMärta1798-05-03Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1525Markstedt JohanssonJonas1846-08-02Skellefteå landsKusmark
1526MarkströmAbraham August1856-02-08BurträskGammelbyn
1527MarkströmAdam1862-01-31SävarJohannisfors
1528MarkströmAdam Magnus1835-07-31LövångerSelet
1529MarkströmAdeli Maggo Hillevi Linnea1913-02-23DegerforsDegerfors
1530MarkströmAdolf1869-04-05NordmalingJärnäs
1531MarkströmAlbina Katarina1898-06-02NätraNäske
1532MarkströmAlma Katarina Johanna1880-11-27BygdeåGullmark
1533MarkströmAlma Teresia1884-04-14SävarBullmark
1534MarkströmAmanda Karolina1846-04-14Skellefteå landsTvårån
1535MarkströmAnders1842-11-14MoSkortsjö
1536MarkströmAnders1771-05-23Nora (Y)Sandö
1537MarkströmAnders1782-03-15NysätraGunsmark
1538MarkströmAnders Adolf1869-04-06BygdeåNäs
1539MarkströmAnders Gustav1866-08-09BygdeåNäs
1540MarkströmAnders Johan1882-06-16GrundsundaLakamark
1541MarkströmAnders Vilhelm1830-09-24BygdeåSörbäck
1542MarkströmAnna1886-04-25NordmalingJärnäs
1543MarkströmAnna Adele1900-03-05NordmalingJärnäs
1544MarkströmAnna Augusta1900-09-13Umeå landsSandvik
1545MarkströmAnna Charlotta1828-10-31BurträskGammelbyn
1546MarkströmAnna Emilia1910-03-06Gustav VasaGustav Vasa
1547MarkströmAnna Erika1846-04-04Umeå landsBussjön
1548MarkströmAnna Gustava1856-06-29LövångerVebomark
1549MarkströmAnna Kristina1891-05-11GrundsundaLakamark
1550MarkströmAnna Kristina1860-10-08NordmalingJärnäs
1551MarkströmAnna Maria1865-03-22SävarJohannisfors
1552MarkströmAnton1853-08-27Skellefteå landsTvårån
1553MarkströmAnton Valdemar1897-02-07NordmalingJärnäs
1554MarkströmArne Erland1918-12-13SävarBullmark
1555MarkströmArtur Valdemar1893-09-20NätraNäske
1556MarkströmAstrid Viktoria1916-09-29VilhelminaMark
1557MarkströmAugust Filip1909-05-02VilhelminaMark
1558MarkströmAugusta Johanna1870-06-29SävarJohannisfors
1559MarkströmAugusta Ottilia1886-03-27NysätraNysätra
1560MarkströmAxel1882-08-02Neder KalixNeder Kalix
1561MarkströmAxel Albin1876-04-28SävarJohannisfors
1562MarkströmAxel Leander1881-07-14NysätraNysätra
1563MarkströmAxel Ragnar1915-01-05Neder KalixNeder Kalix
1564MarkströmBarbro Kristin Margareta1940-12-04Umeå stadUmeå stad
1565MarkströmBeda Kristina1890-03-15SkellefteåSkellefteå
1566MarkströmBengt Axel1914-07-10VilhelminaMark
1567MarkströmBengt Erik1922-08-04SävarBullmark
1568MarkströmBengt Roland1932-08-09NysätraEstermark
1569MarkströmBo Henning1933-03-11BygdeåDjäkneboda
1570MarkströmBrita Johanna1810-02-09BjärtråLungvik
1571MarkströmBrita Johanna1821-03-28BjärtråLungvik
1572MarkströmBrita Katarina1807-12-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1573MarkströmBrita Kristina1865-12-05GrundsundaFillingen
1574MarkströmBrita Margareta1818-10-26BygdeåDalkarlså
1575MarkströmBritt Gertrud Linnea1931-03-17Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1576MarkströmBritt Magdalena1926-10-10NysätraEstermark
1577MarkströmDagmar Maria1895-01-15SävarBullmark
1578MarkströmDagmar Maria1932-10-16Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1579MarkströmDagmar Sofia1909-10-25HolmönHolmön
1580MarkströmDaniel Valdemar1915-05-28SävarBullmark
1581MarkströmEdith1887-10-23NordmalingJärnäs
1582MarkströmEdla Johanna1874-03-18NysätraNysätra
1583MarkströmEdla Johanna1873-08-04GrundsundaFillingen
1584MarkströmEdla Karolina1876-04-08HärnösandHärnösand
1585MarkströmEdla Maria1859-11-13SävarBullmark
1586MarkströmEdvard1872-04-27NordmalingJärnäs
1587MarkströmEdvin1893-03-04NordmalingJärnäs
1588MarkströmEgon Gustav1928-08-24Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1589MarkströmElin Maria1894-01-13SävarJohannisfors
1590MarkströmElin Maria1888-06-22GrundsundaLakamark
1591MarkströmElisabet Ulrika1838-09-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1592MarkströmElly Viola Helena1938-04-20NysätraNysätra
1593MarkströmElsa Linnea1920-08-04Umeå landsNydala
1594MarkströmElsa Maria1903-10-19NordmalingJärnäs
1595MarkströmEmil1892-11-20NordmalingJärnäs
1596MarkströmEmma Johanna1858-03-18Skellefteå landsTvårån
1597MarkströmEmma Kristina1871-01-01Umeå landsAnumark
1598MarkströmEmma Kristina1854-05-15Umeå landsBussjön
1599MarkströmEmmi Linnea1907-07-23ArnäsSmedsbyn
1600MarkströmErik Alvar1924-07-03NordmalingLevar
1601MarkströmErik Ferdinand1877-07-12BygdeåGullmark
1602MarkströmErik Gustav1863-03-15NordmalingJärnäs
1603MarkströmErik Hjalmar1872-04-12SävarJohannisfors
1604MarkströmErik Hjalmar1884-12-03SävarJohannisfors
1605MarkströmErik Robert1899-11-01BygdeåÖndebyn
1606MarkströmErik Salomon1859-08-11BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1607MarkströmErik Verner1889-09-02NordmalingJärnäs
1608MarkströmErnst Algot1901-02-03HolmönHolmön
1609MarkströmErnts Artur1901-02-03HolmönHolmön
1610MarkströmEskil Arne Villiam1923-06-13NordmalingJärnäs
1611MarkströmFolke Olof Albin1905-08-23Umeå landsSandvik
1612MarkströmFrans Edgar1927-10-15BygdeåDjäkneboda
1613MarkströmFrans Oskar1860-07-05Umeå landsHolmsund
1614MarkströmFrans Oskar1874-07-10BurträskGammelbyn
1615MarkströmFredrik1835-02BygdeåSörbäck
1616MarkströmFredrik1866-02-12NordmalingJärnäs
1617MarkströmFredrik Anton1804-02-06LövångerGammelbyn
1618MarkströmFredrika Gustava1829-02-15BygdeåRatu
1619MarkströmFrida Amalia1891-06-23RobertsforsRobertsfors
1620MarkströmFrida Sofia1896-10-13SävarJohannisfors
1621MarkströmFrida Sofia1885-01-13Umeå landsAnunmark
1622MarkströmFrits Martin1896-10-18VilhelminaMark
1623MarkströmGabriel1806-12-06Umeå landsGunnismark
1624MarkströmGeorge Konstantin1901-03-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
1625MarkströmGerd Mona Anita1941-07-15NordmalingJärnäs
1626MarkströmGerda Eleonora1901-02-06RobertsforsRobertsfors
1627MarkströmGerhard Alfons1924-12-28BygdeåDjäkneboda
1628MarkströmGottfrid Kristoffer1902-04-03Umeå landsSandvik
1629MarkströmGreta Kristina1925-04-09VilhelminaVilhelmina
1630MarkströmGudrun Katarina1920-03-26SkellefteåSkellefteå
1631MarkströmGunborg Emelia1910-10-05Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1632MarkströmGustav1813-01-16BjärtråLungvik
1633MarkströmGustav Alvar1905-08-02Umeå landsAnunmark
1634MarkströmGustav Edvard1877-07-25Umeå landsAnunmark
1635MarkströmGustav Egon Axel1921-11-03NordmalingLevar
1636MarkströmGustav Hjalmar1889-12-14SävarBullmark
1637MarkströmGustav Ingvar1920-10-04Piteå landsÖjebyn
1638MarkströmGustav Ludvig1870-07-29HolmönHolmön
1639MarkströmGustav Verner1906-09-20SävarBullmark
1640MarkströmGustav Vilhelm1859-03-02NordmalingJärnäs
1641MarkströmHans Gustaf1850-12-29NysätraEstermark
1642MarkströmHedvig Maria1886-03-13SävarJohannisfors
1643MarkströmHedvig Vilhelmina1897-01-22BygdeåÖndebyn
1644MarkströmHelena Viktoria1893-08-24SävarJohannisfors
1645MarkströmHelge1900-12-12NordmalingJärnäs
1646MarkströmHelge Napoleon1919-09-13HolmsundLövön
1647Markströmhenny Lovisa1884-03-30NysätraFlarken
1648MarkströmHenny Maria1875-04-08Umeå landsAnumark
1649MarkströmHenny Sofia1899-06-26VilhelminaMark
1650MarkströmHenry1894-04-29NordmalingJärnäs
1651MarkströmHilda Erika1907-11-04NordmalingJärnäs
1652MarkströmHilda Karolina1860-04-09BurträskGammelbyn
1653MarkströmHildur Maria1891-09-12SävarJohannisfors
1654MarkströmHildur Selima1891-11-21LövångerVallen
1655MarkströmHilma Karolina1885-07-19GrundsundaLakamark
1656MarkströmHulda Maria Magdalena1867-12-22SävarBullmark
1657MarkströmIda Eugenia1894-06-16Umeå landsAnunmark
1658MarkströmInga Linnea1941-12-06Umeå stadsBB
1659MarkströmIngrid Kristina1926-11-28NordmalingLevar
1660MarkströmIsak Anton1826-01-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
1661MarkströmJakob1823-07-27BygdeåGullmark
1662MarkströmJenny Augusta1892-07-19SävarJohannisfors
1663MarkströmJenny Ulrika1879-04-25BygdeåGullmark
1664MarkströmJohan1855-09-24Skellefteå landsTvårån
1665MarkströmJohan1786-10-23Umeå stadsUmeå stads
1666MarkströmJohan Alfons1929-12-31Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1667MarkströmJohan Anton1864-03-02Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1668MarkströmJohan Anton1855-11-07NordmalingHåknäs
1669MarkströmJohan Anton1867-12-30Umeå landsAnumark
1670MarkströmJohan Arvid1891-07-06Umeå landsAnunmark
1671MarkströmJohan August1857-03-29SävarJohannisfors
1672MarkströmJohan August1832-01-21LövångerSelet
1673MarkströmJohan Daniel1836-09-27SävarTålsmark
1674MarkströmJohan Edvard1896-11-19VilhelminaVilhelmina
1675MarkströmJohan Edvard1880-09-21SävarJohannisfors
1676MarkströmJohan Edvin1890-11-17NordmalingJärnäs
1677MarkströmJohan Ejnar1891-05-20NordmalingJärnäs
1678MarkströmJohan Gunnar1888-07-15NordmalingJärnäs
1679MarkströmJohan Gustaf1818-06-28NysätraFlarklund
1680MarkströmJohan Gustav1881-06-06ByskeByske
1681MarkströmJohan Gustav1844-01-08BygdeåDalkarlså
1682MarkströmJohan Gustav1846-10-28Umeå landsAnumark
1683MarkströmJohan Magnus1889-07-17SävarJohannisfors
1684MarkströmJohan Magnus1865-08-04SävarBullmark
1685MarkströmJohan Olof1819-07-03BjärtråLungvik
1686MarkströmJohan Olof Adrian1879-08-28SävarJohannisfors bruk
1687MarkströmJohan Petter1816-04-25NysätraFlarklund
1688MarkströmJohan Ture1903-05-07Umeå landsSandvik
1689MarkströmJohan Viktor1872-11-04Skellefteå landsSkellefteå land
1690MarkströmJohan Viktor1890-10-27SävarFurunäs
1691MarkströmJohan Vilhelm1831-04-11BurträskGammelbyn
1692MarkströmJohanna1896-01-21ArnäsSmedsbyn
1693MarkströmJohanna1897-04-07ArnäsSmedsbyn
1694MarkströmJohanna1843-06-31BygdeåUltervattnet
1695MarkströmJonas1814-12-19Umeå landsStrömbäck
1696MarkströmJonas1783-10-19Umeå stadsUmeå stad
1697MarkströmJonas1814-07-02BjärtråLungvik
1698MarkströmJonas Alfred1858-09-13Umeå landsHolmsund
1699MarkströmJonas August1855-10-19Umeå landsBussjön
1700MarkströmJonas August1850-08-10Umeå landsBussjön
1701MarkströmKarin Irene1939-07-12Umeå landsNorrfors
1702MarkströmKarl1852-03-20Umeå landsBussjön
1703MarkströmKarl Almer1921-04-18HolmsundLövön
1704MarkströmKarl Andreas1896-06-24RobertsforsRobertsfors
1705MarkströmKarl August Eugen1877-08-10SävarJohannisfors
1706MarkströmKarl Axel1890-06-14RobertsforsRobertsfors
1707MarkströmKarl Emil Teodor1889-05-22NysätraNysätra
1708MarkströmKarl Fredrik1860-03-15BygdeåDalkarlså
1709MarkströmKarl Fredrik1820-11-24LövångerGärde
1710MarkströmKarl Fredrik1817-10-13BjärtråLungvik
1711MarkströmKarl Fritjof1890-08-30SävarJohannisfors
1712MarkströmKarl Georg1882-01-10SävarJohannisfors
1713MarkströmKarl Gustav Sigvard1912-01-22HolmönHolmön
1714MarkströmKarl Ivar1908-01-31HolmönHolmön
1715MarkströmKarl Johan1888-05-25SävarJohannisfors
1716MarkströmKarl Johan1873-02-22Umeå landsAnumark
1717MarkströmKarl Johan Hildemar1918-04-12BygdeåDjäkneboda
1718MarkströmKarl Olof1840-09-28LövångerVebomark
1719MarkströmKarl Olof1858-11-20SävarJohannisfors
1720MarkströmKarl Oskar1876-05-13HolmönHolmön
1721MarkströmKarl Reinhard1891-10-21NordmalingJärnäs
1722MarkströmKarl Set1918-12-24NordmalingJärnäs
1723MarkströmKarl Vilhelm1898-09-18BygdeåÖndebyn
1724MarkströmKarl William1896-08-22HolmönStora Fjäderägg
1725MarkströmKatarina Gustava1805-06-06LövångerGammelbyn
1726MarkströmKatarina Margareta1827-10-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
1727MarkströmKatarina Maria1811-05-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1728MarkströmKatarina Marie1961NordmalingJärnäs
1729MarkströmKerstin Margareta1942-09-23Umeå stadsBB
1730MarkströmKerstin Maria1924-07-22NordmalingJärnäs
1731MarkströmKlara1836-07-16BurträskGammelbyn
1732MarkströmKlara Eufrosyna1864-11-19Skellefteå landsTvårån
1733MarkströmKlara Fredrika1828-09-18LövångerSelet
1734MarkströmKlara Kristina1867-09-05SävarJohannisfors
1735MarkströmKnut1903-06-27ArnäsSmedsbyn
1736MarkströmKnut Arvid1892-08-30NysätraNysätra
1737MarkströmKnut Valfrid1877-10-14SävarJohannisfors
1738MarkströmKristina Astrid Anita1957NordmalingJärnäs
1739MarkströmKristina Margareta1822-10-24Skellefteå landsKlutmark
1740MarkströmKristina Vihelmina1872-03-23BygdeåNäs
1741MarkströmKristina Vilhelmina1848-10-03BygdeåDalkarlså
1742MarkströmLars1785-11-27ArvidsjaurSandträsk
1743MarkströmLars1792-12-13BurträskGammalbyn
1744MarkströmLars Adolf1864-05-29SävarBullmark
1745MarkströmLars August1886-08-28SävarBullmark
1746MarkströmLars Ferdinand1869-07-16BygdeåDalkarlså
1747MarkströmLars Olof1874-05-20VilhelminaMark
1748MarkströmLars Olof Emil1883-01-23BygdeåGullmark
1749MarkströmLars-Åke1931-05-21BygdeåBobacken
1750MarkströmLeif Arne Krister1945-01-16NordmalingJärnäs
1751MarkströmLilian Helene1935-06-02BygdeåDjäkneboda
1752MarkströmLinda Katarina1879-10-01Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1753MarkströmLisbet Astrid Margareta1927-10-08NysätraEstermark
1754MarkströmLouise Hildeborg Viola1914-08-27DegerforsDegerfors
1755MarkströmLudvig Eugen1886-03-28SävarJohannisfors
1756MarkströmLydia Eugenia Maria1920-02-24BygdeåDjäkneboda
1757MarkströmMagda Johanna1890-10-26NätraNäske
1758MarkströmMagdalena1809-01-29BygdeåDalkarlså
1759MarkströmMagdalena1777-11-04Umeå landsStöcke
1760MarkströmMagdalena Albertina1862-10-01BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1761MarkströmMagdalena Charlotta1797-01-18BurträskGammalbyn
1762MarkströmMagdalena Lovisa1815-08-08BurträskGammelbyn
1763MarkströmMargareta Elisabet1851-01-08Skellefteå landsTvårån
1764MarkströmMargareta Karolina1814-08-01LövångerGärde
1765MarkströmMargareta Katarina1780-04-13Umeå landsStöcke
1766MarkströmMargareta Katarina1790-09-21BurträskGammelbyn
1767MarkströmMargareta Kristina1818-09-04LövångerGärde
1768MarkströmMargareta Nikolina Eugenia1874-10-02Umeå stadUmeå stad
1769MarkströmMargit Eleonora1931-04-01HolmsundLövön
1770MarkströmMargit Paulina1914-03-25LövångerGärde
1771MarkströmMaria Elisabet1807-09-11BjärtråLungvik
1772MarkströmMaria Fredrika1861-08-04Skellefteå landsTvårån
1773MarkströmMaria Johanna1833-04-10BygdeåSörbäck
1774MarkströmMaria Karolina1820-11-30Skellefteå landsBoviken
1775MarkströmMaria Laurentia1833-08-11BurträskGammelbyn
1776MarkströmMaria Lovisa1823-03-27LövångerSelet
1777MarkströmMaria Olivia1869-04-18GrundsundaFillingen
1778MarkströmMaria Oskarlina1856-12-01BygdeåSkinnarbyn
1779MarkströmMarie1971-04HärnösandHärnösand
1780MarkströmMary Alise1928-10-19NysätraEstermark
1781MarkströmMatilda Charlotta1873-01-09HolmönHolmön
1782MarkströmMikael1967-06-30HärnösandHärnösand
1783MarkströmMärta Alfrida1928-10-19NysätraEstermark
1784MarkströmMärta Gunhild1911-08-22VilhelminaMark
1785MarkströmNaemi Karolina1898-02-06VilhelminaMark
1786MarkströmNils Erik1915-12-15FalunFalun
1787MarkströmNils Fredrik1820-01-08
1788MarkströmNils Gustav1863-11-05SävarJohannisfors
1789MarkströmNils Ludvig1860-01-23SävarJohannisfors
1790MarkströmNils Vilhelm1826-11-23LövångerSelet
1791MarkströmOlof Alexander1901-08-25VilhelminaMark
1792MarkströmOlof Anton1854-10-27LövångerSelet
1793MarkströmOlof Anton1853-10-05BygdeåGullmark
1794MarkströmOlof Fredrik1806-01-26NysätraHertsånger
1795MarkströmOlof Gustav1812-09-24LövångerGärde
1796MarkströmOlof Helmer1902-07-06BygdeåÖndebyn
1797MarkströmOlof Helmer1858-05-06BygdeåSikeå
1798MarkströmOlof Oskar1882-04-12Umeå landsAnunmark
1799MarkströmOskar Herbert1916-05-09HolmönHolmön
1800MarkströmPer1789-08-05Umeå landsStöcke
1801MarkströmPer1845-04-06BygdeåUltervattnet
1802MarkströmPer Anton1819-08-31Skellefteå landsBoviken
1803MarkströmPer Anton1815-09-09LövångerGärde
1804MarkströmPer Anton1855-11-13NordmalingÖre
1805MarkströmPer Edvard Engelbert1879-04-26SävarJohannisfors
1806MarkströmPer Engelbert1882-12-27SävarJohannisfors
1807MarkströmPer Erik1849-01-12Skellefteå landsTvårån
1808MarkströmPer Gustav1838-12-12LövångerBroträsk
1809MarkströmPer Hjalmar1879-05-06NysätraNysätra
1810MarkströmPer Hjalmar1888-05-26NätraNäske
1811MarkströmPer Ludvig1879-07-30Umeå landsAnunmark
1812MarkströmRagnar Leopold1922-02-21BygdeåDjäkneboda
1813MarkströmRakel Eugenia1914-07-10VilhelminaMark
1814MarkströmRobert Vilhelm1865-04-04BygdeåDalkarlså
1815MarkströmRolf Signar1914-03-22HolmönHolmön
1816MarkströmRut Alice1900-12-26Pite landsÖjebyn
1817MarkströmSalomon1828-07-27Skellefteå landsLejonström
1818MarkströmSanni1899-04-16ArnäsSmedsbyn
1819MarkströmSanny Eugenia1893-08-29NordmalingJärnäs
1820MarkströmSelma Johanna1900-04-22Piteå landsPiteå lands
1821MarkströmSeris Marianne1937-04-18Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1822MarkströmSibyl Marie-Anne1923-12-25SävarBullmark
1823MarkströmSigne Maria1884-03-12SävarJohannisfors
1824MarkströmSigrid Matilda1895-06-05SävarJohannisfors
1825MarkströmSigurd Albin1899-01-15SävarJohannisfors
1826MarkströmSiv Elisabet1942-09-23Umeå stadsBB
1827MarkströmSofia1837-05-05BygdeåSörbäck
1828MarkströmSofia1841-01-18BygdeåDalkarlså
1829MarkströmSofia Amalia1874-05-29SävarJohannisfors
1830MarkströmSofia Petronella1853-02-23BurträskGammelbyn
1831MarkströmSonja Viola1929-11-07BygdeåDjäkneboda
1832MarkströmSten Gustav1926-03-13BygdeåBobacken
1833MarkströmSten Åke Tomas1952-01-22NordmalingJärnäs
1834MarkströmStig Paul1935-09-12ÅseleMunicip
1835MarkströmSune Ingvar1932-09-21NordmalingJärnäs
1836MarkströmSvea Ottilia1907-03-17Umeå landsAnunmark
1837MarkströmSven1778-07-20Piteå landsArnemark
1838MarkströmSven Birger1895-06-27SävarJohannisfors
1839MarkströmSven Edvard1911-11-01Umeå landsNydala
1840MarkströmSven Eugen1936-02-08Umeå landsKyrkobordet
1841MarkströmSven Gustav1928-03-29NordmalingJärnäs
1842MarkströmSven Johan1904-12-05VilhelminaMark
1843MarkströmSven Åke1941-04-03ÅseleMunicip
1844MarkströmTekla Kristina1881-11-20SävarBullmark
1845MarkströmUlrika Karolina1825-02-06LövångerSelet
1846MarkströmVendla Teresia1892-07-01SävarBullmark
1847MarkströmViliam1898-09-16SävarJohannisfors
1848MarkströmZakris1778-11-27Umeå landsStöcke
1849MarkströmÅke Gustaf Martina1931-02-25NysätraEstermark
1850Markström AnderssonJohan1839-11-24GrundsundaSkademark
1851Markström AnderssonJonas1781Umeå landsTväråmark
1852Markström AnderssonOlof1782Umeå landsTväråmark
1853Markström JohanssonJohan Petter1828-04-14BurträskBergsvedjan
1854Markström LarssonKarl Anton1821-05-05BygdeåGullmark
1855Markström LarssonLars1836-07-10Skellefteå landsMedle
1856Markström MårtenssonOlof1848-04-10NysätraEstermark
1857Markström OlofssonPer1786-07-10Skellefteå landsDrängsmark
1858Markström PetterssonSelma Maria1899-06-08Piteå landsPiteå lands
1859MarkusdotterAgnes Andrietta1886-06-01ÅseleGafsele
1860MarkusdotterAlma Betty Katarina1882-10-18ÅseleNoret Östra
1861MarkusdotterAlma Karolina1886-02-08ÅseleGafsele
1862MarkusdotterAlma Magdalena Johanna1887-06-29ÅseleTennsjö
1863MarkusdotterAmanda1830-12-20Skellefteå landsKällbomark
1864MarkusdotterAmanda Petronella1869-09-11ÅseleÖsternoret
1865MarkusdotterAnna1865-08-23FjällsjöJansjö
1866MarkusdotterAnna1820-07-12Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
1867MarkusdotterAnna1828-06-16ÅseleNoret
1868MarkusdotterAnna1785-02-27LövångerLövånger
1869MarkusdotterAnna Amanda Kristina1874-01-28ÅseleSöråsele
1870MarkusdotterAnna Brita1806-10-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
1871MarkusdotterAnna Charlotta1877-02-23Svartvik (Y)Svartvik
1872MarkusdotterAnna Charlotta1844-05-21BygdeåBäck
1873MarkusdotterAnna Evelina1877-05-07TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
1874MarkusdotterAnna Gustava1867-02-17ÅseleVästernoret
1875MarkusdotterAnna Johanna1829-01-04BygdeåBäck
1876MarkusdotterAnna Josefina1852-03-20ÅseleNoret
1877MarkusdotterAnna Karolina1872-08-27ÅseleÄlgsjö
1878MarkusdotterAnna Karolina1858-07-25VilhelminaRismyrliden
1879MarkusdotterAnna Karolina1850-01-01ÅseleLillögda
1880MarkusdotterAnna Katarina1853-07-19DoroteaDorotea
1881MarkusdotterAnna Katarina1806-05-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
1882MarkusdotterAnna Katarina1835-12-30Umeå landsStöcksjö
1883MarkusdotterAnna Katarina1797-08-27BygdeåNäs
1884MarkusdotterAnna Kristina1845-10-24SkorpedOppsjön
1885MarkusdotterAnna Kristina1868-06-08SjälevadButsjöböle
1886MarkusdotterAnna Lisa1859-07-23SkorpedDjupsjö
1887MarkusdotterAnna Magdalena1787-02-01BygdeåSjulsmark
1888MarkusdotterAnna Magdalena1820-02-11ÅseleGafsele
1889MarkusdotterAnna Margareta1798-06-29FjällsjöÖn
1890MarkusdotterAnna Maria1866-07-20DoroteaLångsele
1891MarkusdotterAnna Maria1804-04-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
1892MarkusdotterAnna Olivia1918-06-12ÅseleInsjö
1893MarkusdotterAnnie Maria1898-12-26ÅseleAvasjö
1894MarkusdotterApollonia Kristina1800ÅseleGafsele
1895MarkusdotterBeata1771-02-18SidensjöBölen
1896MarkusdotterBeata1793-07-26BygdeåBygdeå
1897MarkusdotterBeata Kristina1813-05-20SidensjöNolås
1898MarkusdotterBirgitta Helena1865-01-07SkorpedDjupsjö
1899MarkusdotterBrita1783-01-02FjällsjöÖn
1900MarkusdotterBrita Erika1863-10-06DoroteaTannsjö
1901MarkusdotterBrita Karolina1868-07-25TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
1902MarkusdotterBrita Kristina1860-11-02DoroteaLångsele
1903MarkusdotterEdit Lydia1881-09-03ÅseleGafsele
1904MarkusdotterEdit Maria Elisabet1890-12-13ÅseleGärdsjö
1905MarkusdotterEdla Kristina1889-05-16ÅseleVästernoret
1906MarkusdotterEgda Karolina1894-04-05ÅseleKvällträsk
1907MarkusdotterElin Albertina Lovisa1890-04-27ÅseleKvällträsk
1908MarkusdotterElisabet1787-09-01LövångerFjällbyn
1909MarkusdotterElisabet1796-06-20SidensjöNybyn
1910MarkusdotterElisabet Albertina1856-06-03ÅseleÖsternoret
1911MarkusdotterElisabet Erika1862-08-01DoroteaLångsele
1912MarkusdotterElisabet Hildegard1894-03-22ÅseleInsjö
1913MarkusdotterElisabet Katarina1806-04-29Skellefteå landsSandliden
1914MarkusdotterElisabet Katarina1811-01-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
1915MarkusdotterElisabet Kristina1869-01-05ÅseleLomsjö
1916MarkusdotterElisabet Magdalena1821-02-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1917MarkusdotterEssy Tyra Johanna1891-04-23ÅseleGafsele
1918MarkusdotterEva1799-07-13BygdeåKorssjön
1919MarkusdotterEva Katarina1855-10-25VilhelminaRismyrliden
1920MarkusdotterEva Kristina1849-01-10VilhelminaRåsele
1921MarkusdotterEva Lisa1801-01-24BygdeåKorssjön
1922MarkusdotterEva Lovisa1876-05-11ÅseleVästernoret
1923MarkusdotterGertrud Brita1825-03-20ÅseleGafsele
1924MarkusdotterGustava1827-09-02ÅseleGavsele
1925MarkusdotterHelena1798-01-26SkorpedUberg
1926MarkusdotterHenny Linnea1904-05-22ÅseleKvällträsk
1927MarkusdotterHilma Karolina Elisabet1882-02-18ÅseleGafsele
1928MarkusdotterIda Aqvilina1883-06-13ÅseleGafsele
1929MarkusdotterIda Kristina1880-08-09SkönSkön
1930MarkusdotterIda Kristina1865-02-22ÅseleVästernoret
1931MarkusdotterIda Olivia1865-09-24ÅseleStennäs
1932MarkusdotterIda Viktoria Elisabet1856-02-26ÅseleLillögda
1933MarkusdotterInga Erika1854-05-16ÅseleGafsele
1934MarkusdotterInga Gustava1861-12-16VilhelminaRismyrliden
1935MarkusdotterInga Gustava1861-12-15VilhelminaRismyrliden
1936MarkusdotterInga Lovisa1858-05-09VilhelminaRåsele
1937MarkusdotterInga Marta1856-05-14DoroteaTannsjö
1938MarkusdotterIngeborg1898-06-17AnundsjöVästergensjö
1939MarkusdotterIngeborg1794ÅseleGafsele
1940MarkusdotterJohanna1840-06-20BygdeåBäck
1941MarkusdotterJohanna1805-04-04BygdeåHäggnäs
1942MarkusdotterJohanna Kristina1863-02-24SkorpedDjupsjö
1943MarkusdotterKarolina1822-06-19ÅseleGafsele
1944MarkusdotterKarolina Eugenia1880-06-16ÅseleVästernoret
1945MarkusdotterKatarina Elisabet1848-06-24SkorpedOppsjön
1946MarkusdotterKatarina Helena1855-03-25DoroteaLångsele
1947MarkusdotterKatarina Kristina1819-05-26Umeå landsHössjö
1948MarkusdotterKatarina Magdalena1865-03-30VilhelminaRåsele
1949MarkusdotterKatarina Matilda1855-03-18FredrikaOrrberget
1950MarkusdotterKatarina Matilda1839-03-25BygdeåBäck
1951MarkusdotterKlara Karolina1860-07-11ÅseleLomsjö
1952MarkusdotterKlara Maria1880-02-19TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
1953MarkusdotterKlara Olava1851-12-30ÅseleLångvattnet
1954MarkusdotterKristina1784-10-16BygdeåSjulsmark
1955MarkusdotterKristina1791ÅseleÖsternoret
1956MarkusdotterKristina1778-08-24LövångerLövånger
1957MarkusdotterKristina1799-07-24SidensjöNybyn
1958MarkusdotterKristina Albertina1864-02-13VilhelminaRismyrliden
1959MarkusdotterKristina Charlotta1850-05-16ÅseleÖsternoret
1960MarkusdotterKristina Elisabet1880-02-15ÅseleGafsele
1961MarkusdotterKristina Karolina1876-09-26VilhelminaRåsele
1962MarkusdotterKristina Magdalena1794-08-23BygdeåNäs
1963MarkusdotterKristina Magdalena1829-01-04BygdeåBäck
1964MarkusdotterKristina Margareta1779-07-05SidensjöVästerby
1965MarkusdotterKristina Margareta1815-08-03Umeå landsHössjö
1966MarkusdotterKristina Margareta1817-05-24ÅseleGafsele
1967MarkusdotterLilly Eugenia1886-10-10HolmsundHolmsund
1968MarkusdotterLilly Martina1903-06-01ÅseleGafsele
1969MarkusdotterLovisa1818-09-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
1970MarkusdotterLovisa1818-09-02Skellefteå landsSkråmträsk
1971MarkusdotterLovisa1839-07-11Umeå landsStöcksjö
1972MarkusdotterMagdalena1878-03-10AnundsjöRisbäck
1973MarkusdotterMagdalena1866-11-03SkorpedDjupsjö
1974MarkusdotterMagdalena1784ÅseleÖverrissjö
1975MarkusdotterMagdalena1811-01-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
1976MarkusdotterMagdalena Charlotta1845-02-23Umeå landsStöcksjö
1977MarkusdotterMagdalena Gustava1849-03-20ÅseleLångvattnet
1978MarkusdotterMagdalena Karolina1851-01-04ÅseleLångvattnet
1979MarkusdotterMargareta1774-03-12SidensjöNyland
1980MarkusdotterMargareta1880-02-29AnundsjöRisbäck
1981MarkusdotterMargareta1785-09-16BygdeåSjulsmark
1982MarkusdotterMargareta1787-01-08SkorpedUberg
1983MarkusdotterMargareta Johanna1859-02-25DoroteaLångsele
1984MarkusdotterMaria1780-12-15FjällsjöBacke
1985MarkusdotterMaria1909-10-02ÅseleÅsele
1986MarkusdotterMaria1803-06-01Umeå landsTavelsjö
1987MarkusdotterMaria Brita1788-06-18BygdeåGullmark
1988MarkusdotterMaria Brita1794-02-10BygdeåBjänfors
1989MarkusdotterMaria Brita1801BygdeåNäs
1990MarkusdotterMaria Kristina1805-04-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
1991MarkusdotterMaria Margareta1846-07-20BygdeåBäck
1992MarkusdotterMatilda Magdalena1876-08-01ÅseleGafsele
1993MarkusdotterMärta Erika1882-05-16TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
1994MarkusdotterMärta Katarina1867-04-22ÅseleLomsjö
1995MarkusdotterMärta Kristina1856-03-03ÅseleGafsele
1996MarkusdotterMärta Margareta1861-06-07SkorpedDjupsjö
1997MarkusdotterNanna Erika Magdalena1880-10-29VilhelminaBäsksjö
1998MarkusdotterNikolina Amalia1899-09-26ÅseleInsjö
1999MarkusdotterOlga Kristina1886-05-30ÅseleGafsele
2000MarkusdotterOlivia Zenobia1858-09-03ÅseleÖsternoret
2001MarkusdotterRut Irene1904-12-09ÅseleTennsjö
2002MarkusdotterSally Erika1890-06-17ÅseleGafsele
2003MarkusdotterSara1780-02-06SjälevadVägersta
2004MarkusdotterSara Karolina1851-12-16FredrikaOrrberget
2005MarkusdotterSara Katarina1857-12-19SkorpedDjupsjö
2006MarkusdotterSara Kristina1809-01-26ÅseleGafsele
2007MarkusdotterSara Kristina1825-11-20Umeå landsHössjö
2008MarkusdotterSara Kristina1823-05-24Umeå landsHössjö
2009MarkusdotterSara Lovisa1860-12-24DoroteaTannsjö
2010MarkusdotterSara Margareta1842-03-08SalaOppsjön
2011MarkusdotterSara Margareta1782-09-16LövångerLövånger
2012MarkusdotterSigrid Maria1897-04-18HolmsundHolmsund
2013MarkusdotterSofia1807-09-27BygdeåHäggnäs
2014MarkusdotterSofia1841-12-22BygdeåBäck
2015MarkusdotterSofia Karolina1831-02-13ÅseleTennsjö
2016MarkusdotterSvea1900-03-31ÅseleÅsele
2017MarkusdotterTekla Johanna1879-05-06ÅseleGafsele
2018MarkusdotterUlrika1796-06-04BygdeåBjänfors
2019MarkusdotterUlrika1792-03-06LövångerFjällbyn
2020MarkusdotterVera1912-12-29ÅseleÅsele
2021Markusson 1938-04-20VilhelminaLövnäs
2022MarkussonAbraham1772-02-26SjälevadVägersta
2023MarkussonAbraham1853-04-04FredrikaOrrberget
2024MarkussonAbraham1772-02-25SjälevadVägersta
2025MarkussonAbraham Reinhold1838-03-27BygdeåBäck
2026MarkussonAda Kristina1920-06-23ÅseleLomsjö
2027MarkussonAdolf Edvin1891-06-26ÅseleÅsele
2028MarkussonAdolf Fredrik1837-01-11BygdeåBäck
2029MarkussonAgda1904-01-30DoroteaLavsjö
2030MarkussonAlbert Fritiof1888-05-31ÅseleGafsele
2031MarkussonAlexius Martin1900-06-16VilhelminaGranhöjden
2032MarkussonAlfred Gösta1925-11-21ÅseleVarpsjö
2033MarkussonAlice Elisabet1933-06-16DoroteaBergvattnet
2034MarkussonAlma Erika1894-11-18ÅseleÅsele
2035MarkussonAlma Johanna1896-10-02SävarSävar
2036MarkussonAlma Karolina1882-07-07ÅseleHälla
2037MarkussonAlrik Enar1916-03-02ÅseleVarpsjö
2038MarkussonAlva Erika1920-05-17ÅseleVarpsjö
2039MarkussonAlvard1901-04-23DoroteaLavsjö
2040MarkussonAnders1775-08-24SidensjöPrästbordet
2041MarkussonAnders1796-05-12BygdeåBygdeå
2042MarkussonAnders1814-09-05ÅseleGafsele
2043MarkussonAnders1811-03-17Umeå landsTavelsjö
2044MarkussonAnders1849-11-30ÅseleGafsele
2045MarkussonAnders Eugen1910-02-12DoroteaLavsjö
2046MarkussonAnders Gustav1795-02-08BygdeåBjänfors
2047MarkussonAnna Amalia1890-09-06FjällsjöBacke
2048MarkussonAnna Bernhardina1896-06-25ÅseleÅsele
2049MarkussonAnna Charlotta1862-07-26SävarFurunäs
2050MarkussonAnna Erika1895-12-29DoroteaLångsele
2051MarkussonAnna Evy1923-09-13ÅseleÅsele
2052MarkussonAnna Helena1861-04-14Ådals-LidenHäxmo
2053MarkussonAnna Helena1916-06-07ÅseleÅsele
2054MarkussonAnna Karolina1906-06-29ÅseleLomsjö
2055MarkussonAnna Matilda1881-12-06GrundsundaGodmersta
2056MarkussonAnna Tyra1920-07-21ÅseleTennsjö
2057MarkussonAnna Valborg1928-05-17DoroteaLavsjö
2058MarkussonAnna-Greta1932-03-27ÅseleMunicip
2059MarkussonAnsgarius1906-03-15DoroteaLavsjö
2060MarkussonArtur Emanuel1892-08-12FjällsjöJansjö
2061MarkussonAstrid Adele1902-04-20VilhelminaRåsele
2062MarkussonAstrid Viola1918-05-27ÅseleTennsjö
2063MarkussonAugust Verner1882-03-24SkönSkön
2064MarkussonAxel1805-04-04BygdeåHäggnäs
2065MarkussonBarbro Karolina1932-04-12ÅseleGafsele
2066MarkussonBarbro Kristina Helena1918-03-24ÅseleÅsele
2067MarkussonBernt Gunnar1917-03-08ÅseleGafsele
2068MarkussonBernt Olof Fredrik1943-02-18ÅseleGafsele
2069MarkussonBo Lennart1938-08-31ÅseleInsjö
2070MarkussonBrita Helena1900-09-21DoroteaLångsele
2071MarkussonBritt Eva1930-01-17ÅseleGafsele
2072MarkussonBritta Lovisa1946-12-01VilhelminaLövnäs
2073MarkussonBror1918-10-02DoroteaLavsjö
2074MarkussonBror Otto1905-10-05DoroteaLångsele
2075MarkussonDaniel1815-10-22ÅseleGafsele
2076MarkussonDaniel1827-01-31ÅseleTennsjö
2077MarkussonDaniel1845-12-25ÅseleGafsele
2078MarkussonDaniel1842-09-27ÅseleGafsele
2079MarkussonDaniel Alfred1889-12-22ÅseleTennsjö
2080MarkussonDaniel August1862-04-12FredrikaBacksjöliden
2081MarkussonDavid Valfrid1872-10-04VilhelminaRåsele
2082MarkussonEbba Fredrika1900-06-08DoroteaLavsjö
2083MarkussonEda Kristina1895-09-27ÅseleHälla
2084MarkussonEdit1923-10-23TåsjöTåsjö
2085MarkussonEdit Albertina1908-03-23ÅseleÅsele
2086MarkussonEdla Hildegard1917-08-30ÅseleVarpsjö
2087MarkussonEdvard Ossian1900-11-22ÅseleKvällträsk
2088MarkussonElin Sofia1895-07-09ÅseleTennsjö
2089MarkussonElla Svea Märta1946-12-01VilhelminaLövnäs
2090MarkussonElna Augusta1923-03-27ÅseleLomsjö
2091MarkussonElof Gunnar1900-03-04VilhelminaRåsele
2092MarkussonElsa Elisabet1900-09-15GrundsundaGodmersta
2093MarkussonElsa Maria1934-03-26VilhelminaLövnäs
2094MarkussonElsa Maria1934-03-26VilhelminaLövnäs
2095MarkussonElsa Viola1935-11-07ÅseleMunicip
2096MarkussonEnis Viola1900-04-24FjällsjöJansjö
2097MarkussonErik1841-06-27ÅseleGafsele
2098MarkussonErik1874-11-11FjällsjöJansjö
2099MarkussonErik1895-07-28AnundsjöVästergensjö
2100MarkussonErik1847-08-03ÅseleHälla
2101MarkussonErik 1773ÅseleÖsternoret
2102MarkussonErik1775-02-02SjälevadVägersta
2103MarkussonErik1792-12-16BygdeåBjänfors
2104MarkussonErik1788ÅseleÖsternoret
2105MarkussonErik Alfred1882-03-26ÅseleVarpsjö
2106MarkussonErik Elias1898-04-01DoroteaLångsele
2107MarkussonErik Ivar1915-09-14ÅseleÅsele
2108MarkussonErik Johan1856-12-06DoroteaLångsele
2109MarkussonErik Lennart1918-12-14DoroteaLångsele
2110MarkussonErik Magnus1835-01-22ÅseleTennsjö
2111MarkussonErik Maurits1883-10-08ÅseleHälla
2112MarkussonErik Olof1868-02-01FjällsjöJansjö
2113MarkussonErik Osvald1907-02-03DoroteaLavsjö
2114MarkussonErik Rickard1902-04-24ÅseleÅsele
2115MarkussonErik Severus1894-07-07FjällsjöJansjö
2116MarkussonErik Verner1925-12-18ÅseleÅsele
2117MarkussonEstrid1909-03-13DoroteaLavsjö
2118MarkussonEva Lisa1923-04-12ÅseleÅsele
2119MarkussonFolke1902-01-17DoroteaLavsjö
2120MarkussonFrans Daniel1871-09-16FredrikaBacksjöliden
2121MarkussonFrid Daniel1910-05-21ÅseleHälla
2122MarkussonFrid Villehad1896-04-23ÅseleInsjö
2123MarkussonGerda Kristina1898-11-03DoroteaLavsjö
2124MarkussonGotthard1913-05-05DoroteaLavsjö
2125MarkussonGunborg Elisabet1934-04-15ÅseleKvällträsk
2126MarkussonGunnar Ejne1931-05-29ÅseleMunicip
2127MarkussonGunnar Hildebrand1904-08-13VilhelminaLövnäs
2128MarkussonGunni Birgit1920-09-28ÅseleGafsele
2129MarkussonGustav Valfrid1878-04-12FjällsjöJansjö
2130MarkussonGärd Ingrid1924-10-18ÅseleÅsele
2131MarkussonGösta1902-02-05FjällsjöJansjö
2132MarkussonGöta Gustava1939-02-23VilhelminaLövnäs
2133MarkussonHans1797ÅseleÖsternoret
2134MarkussonHans August1854-08-09VilhelminaRismyrliden
2135MarkussonHans Petter1862-03-25ÅseleHälla
2136MarkussonHedvig Ingeborg1897-01-13DoroteaLavsjö
2137MarkussonHelge Martin1910-04-27ÅseleGafsele
2138MarkussonHerbert Roger1934-12-22ÅselePrästbolet
2139MarkussonHildur1900-04-26ÅseleGafsele
2140MarkussonHildur Elise1935-11-28VilhelminaLövnäs
2141MarkussonHildur Eugenia1897-01-24VilhelminaRåsele
2142MarkussonHildur Gustava1907-05-06VilhelminaLövnäs
2143MarkussonHilma Elisabet1902-05-04ÅseleHälla
2144MarkussonHjalmar Teodor1898-06-29VilhelminaRåsele
2145MarkussonHjördis1925-05-31ÅseleGafsele
2146MarkussonHjördis Helena1922-07-03LyckseleLycksele
2147MarkussonIda Ingegärd1922-10-17ÅseleLomsjö
2148MarkussonIngrid1920-01-12ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2149MarkussonIngrid Gunilla1939-07-20ÅseleMunicip
2150MarkussonIngrid Maria1901-10-25GrundsundaGodmersta
2151MarkussonIris Elisabet1931-05-08ÅseleKvällträsk
2152MarkussonIris Hildegard1931-05-17ÅseleInsjö
2153MarkussonIsak Johan Esbjörn1907-05-10DoroteaLångsele
2154MarkussonIsrael1856-10-25SkorpedOppsjön
2155MarkussonIsrael1853-03-11SkorpedDjupsjö
2156MarkussonIvar Anton1868-02-21VilhelminaRåsele
2157MarkussonIvar Oskar1869-12-04VilhelminaRåsele
2158MarkussonIvar Vilehard1925-03-22ÅseleInsjö
2159MarkussonJakob1843-09-21SkorpedOppsjön
2160MarkussonJenny1902-10-06ÅseleLomsjö
2161MarkussonJenny Maria1902-03-18Umeå landsYtterhiske
2162MarkussonJohan1828-10-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
2163MarkussonJohan1803-10-10Skellefteå landsFrostkåge
2164MarkussonJohan1796-04-30SidensjöDjupsjö
2165MarkussonJohan1802-06-30BygdeåKorsjön
2166MarkussonJohan1794-11-08SidensjöHämra
2167MarkussonJohan Petter1812-09-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
2168MarkussonJohan Petter1820-12-15Umeå landsHössjö
2169MarkussonJonas1778-04-17SidensjöHämra
2170MarkussonJonas1851-05-18SkorpedOppsjön
2171MarkussonJonas1812-03-29Skellefteå landsSandliden
2172MarkussonJonas1822-02-08Umeå landsHössjö
2173MarkussonJonas1788-06-18BygdeåGullmark
2174MarkussonJonas1790-09-23BygdeåSjulsmark
2175MarkussonJonas1770-12-02SidensjöÖverå
2176MarkussonJonas Algot1893-06-16DoroteaLavsjö
2177MarkussonJonas August1862-04-13VilhelminaRåsele
2178MarkussonJonas Gustav1835-03-20BygdeåBäck
2179MarkussonJonas Herman1898-07-10ÅseleInsjö
2180MarkussonJonas Kristoffer1907-12-17ÅseleLomsjö
2181MarkussonJonas Olof1865-07-20VilhelminaRismyrliden
2182MarkussonJonas Teodor1885-09-13JunseleRisbränna
2183MarkussonKarin1922-06-23ÅseleGafsele
2184MarkussonKarin Hermine1921-06-29DoroteaLavsjö
2185MarkussonKarin Hillevi1914-09-06VilhelminaRåsele
2186MarkussonKarl Albert1911-12-02ÅseleGafsele
2187MarkussonKarl Alfred Lennart1927-11-28ÅseleTennsjö
2188MarkussonKarl Edvard1898-06-19ÅseleÅsele
2189MarkussonKarl Gunnar1922-04-20ÅseleStenselekroken
2190MarkussonKarl Göran1930-02-12ÅseleÅsele
2191MarkussonKarl Herlof1890-06-17ÅseleGafsele
2192MarkussonKarl Johan1881-02-10FredrikaBaksjöliden
2193MarkussonKarl Nestor1920-05-11ÅseleVarpsjö
2194MarkussonKarl Olof1834-01-02BygdeåBäck
2195MarkussonKarl Valdemar1902-04-14VilhelminaGranhöjden
2196MarkussonKarl-Erik1924-01-24ÅseleGafsele
2197MarkussonKerstin Mari1924-04-22ÅseleGafsele
2198MarkussonKjell Ingemar1938-03-29ÅseleMunicip
2199MarkussonKlas Martina1908-10-20ÅseleGavsele
2200MarkussonKnut Arne valentin1931-05-19ÅseleTorvsele
2201MarkussonKonrad Valdemar1886-12-06JunseleRisbränna
2202MarkussonKonrad Valdemar1886-12-06JunseleRisbränna
2203MarkussonKristian1797-08-27BygdeåBjänfors
2204MarkussonKristina Elisabet1886-04-16ÅseleKvällträsk
2205MarkussonKristina Evelina1883-09-03ÅseleGafsele
2206MarkussonKurt Göran1928-02-02ÅseleGafsele
2207MarkussonLars1808-08-02Skellefteå landsSandliden
2208MarkussonLars Anders1838-08-09Umeå landsStöcksjö
2209MarkussonLars Markus1929-05-30LyckseleLycksele
2210MarkussonLars Olof1918-08-10ÅseleÅsele
2211MarkussonLeif Egard1939-12-28ÅseleÅsele
2212MarkussonLeif Göran1939-03-10ÅseleMunicip
2213MarkussonLinnea Alfrida1916-05-07ÅseleTennsjö
2214MarkussonMaja Barbara1917-08-25ÅseleLomsjö
2215MarkussonMaj-Kerstin1926-05-21DoroteaLavsjö
2216MarkussonMalte Birger1926-08-11ÅseleÅsele
2217MarkussonMargareta Johanna1893-10-17DoroteaLångsele
2218MarkussonMarie Kristina1949-09-21VilhelminaLövnäs
2219MarkussonMarius1808-09-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
2220MarkussonMarkus1814-07-15ÅseleNoret
2221MarkussonMarkus1858-06-07DoroteaTannsjö
2222MarkussonMarkus1791-12-21BygdeåBjänfors
2223MarkussonMarkus1872-12-17AnundsjöRisbäck
2224MarkussonMarkus1805-03-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
2225MarkussonMarkus1849-01-31Umeå landsStöcksjö
2226MarkussonMarkus1858-11-06ÅseleLångvattnet
2227MarkussonMarkus1791ÅseleGafsele
2228MarkussonMarkus1808-06-18BygdeåNäs
2229MarkussonMarkus1783-10-07LövångerLövånger
2230MarkussonMarkus1844-06-29ÅseleGafsele
2231MarkussonMarkus1785ÅseleÖsternoret
2232MarkussonMarkus1825-11-06ÅseleTennsjö
2233MarkussonMarkus Anton1829-11-24BygdeåBäck
2234MarkussonMarkus Edvard1869-05-10ÅseleVästernoret
2235MarkussonMarkus Einar1894-08-22DoroteaLavsjö
2236MarkussonMarkus Eugen1886-10-10HolmsundHolmsund
2237MarkussonMarkus Gunnar1895-04-11ÅseleGafsele
2238MarkussonMarkus Henning1904-04-30VilhelminaRåsele
2239MarkussonMarkus Hilbert1879-02-13ÅseleGafsele
2240MarkussonMarkus Olof1864-07-28DoroteaLångsele
2241MarkussonMats Edvard1917-03-02ÅseleÅsele
2242MarkussonMattias1873-10-01SkorpedDjupsjö
2243MarkussonMattias Engelbert1892-03-03VilhelminaRismyrliden
2244MarkussonMårten1801-02-08FjällsjöÖn
2245MarkussonMärta Louise1934-08-08ÅseleLomsjö
2246MarkussonNaema1911-02-17DoroteaLavsjö
2247MarkussonNaima Irene1914-07-29ÅseleLomsjö
2248MarkussonNils1805-12-14ÅseleTjäl
2249MarkussonNils1775-03-25Skellefteå landsStorkåge
2250MarkussonNils1777-10-30SjälevadVägersta
2251MarkussonNils1771ÅseleÖsternoret
2252MarkussonNils1874-12-14TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
2253MarkussonNils1781-04-30LövångerLövånger
2254MarkussonNils1807-05-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
2255MarkussonNils1793ÅseleÖsternoret
2256MarkussonNils1804-04-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
2257MarkussonNils Amandus1875-08-03ÅseleGafsele
2258MarkussonNils Amandus1871-07-08ÅseleGafsele
2259MarkussonNils August1848-07-27BygdeåBäck
2260MarkussonNils Erik1925-07-05ÅseleLomsjö
2261MarkussonNils Konrad1874-05-23VilhelminaRåsele
2262MarkussonNils Lennart1933-11-29ÅseleMunicip
2263MarkussonNils Ludvig1871-09-09ÅseleVästernoret
2264MarkussonNils Markus1850-12-20ÅdalslidenHolaforsen
2265MarkussonNils Oskar1889-08-16HolmsundHolmsund
2266MarkussonNils Petter1853-07-26ÅseleBerglunda
2267MarkussonOlof1792-11-28FjällsjöÖn
2268MarkussonOlof1772-05-19SidensjöBölen
2269MarkussonOlof1797-06-25SidensjöDjupsjö
2270MarkussonOlof Edvard1856-05-17ÅseleLångvattnet
2271MarkussonOlof Helmer1892-02-05ÅseleGärdsjö
2272MarkussonOlof Markus Edlund1902-05-05AnundsjöVästergensjö
2273MarkussonOlof Martin1893-06-27ÅseleÅsele
2274MarkussonOlof Runo1922-03-07ÅseleÅsele
2275MarkussonOlof Vilhelm1892-04-06ÅseleKvällträsk
2276MarkussonOskar1875-08-26GrundsundaGodmersta
2277MarkussonOtto Gerion1868-10-10DoroteaLångsele
2278MarkussonPer1836-04-02SävarSävar
2279MarkussonPer1790-05-24FjällsjöÖn
2280MarkussonPer1848-03-31ÅseleGafsele
2281MarkussonPer1866-03-04AnundsjöRisbäck
2282MarkussonPer1800-08-04BygdeåKorsjön
2283MarkussonPer1872-07-22TrehörningsjöGrundsjö
2284MarkussonPer1830-09-04ÅseleGafsele
2285MarkussonPer1799-02-21BygdeåBygdeå
2286MarkussonPer1799BygdeåNäs
2287MarkussonPer1782ÅseleÖverrissjö
2288MarkussonPer1789-08-16BygdeåBäck
2289MarkussonPer1849-01-17ÅseleÖsternoret
2290MarkussonPer1817-03-24ÅseleÖsternoret
2291MarkussonPer Albert1872-05-12FjällsjöJansjö
2292MarkussonPer August1880-02-09ÅseleVarpsjö
2293MarkussonPer Edur1882-01-18ÅseleGafsele
2294MarkussonPer Hilmar1881-02-28ÅseleGafsele
2295MarkussonPer Håkan1926-04-12ÅseleGafsele
2296MarkussonPer Otto1926-09-06ÅseleVarpsjö
2297MarkussonPeter Erik1863-09-27ÅseleVästernoret
2298MarkussonReinhold1843-05-16BygdeåBäck
2299MarkussonRikard1878-03-06Svartvik (Y)Svartvik
2300MarkussonRoger Tore1923-06-04ÅseleVarpsjö
2301MarkussonRoland1933-06-24DoroteaLavsjö
2302MarkussonRune Axel1914-02-01ÅseleGafsele
2303MarkussonRune Sixten1913-09-20ÅseleÅsele
2304MarkussonRut1935-03-09DoroteaLavsjö
2305MarkussonRut Gertrud1926-04-04ÅseleÅsele
2306MarkussonRut Kristina1906-01-29VilhelminaRåsele
2307MarkussonRut Margit1928-08-10ÅseleGavsele
2308MarkussonSalomon1854-01-01BodumÖn
2309MarkussonSalomon1795-03-08SidensjöDjupsjö
2310MarkussonSalomon Georg1900-12-02ÅseleInsjö
2311MarkussonSet Edvin1892-09-07ÅseleÅsele
2312MarkussonSet Erik Amandus1904-12-30ÅseleHälla
2313MarkussonSigne Ingeborg1895-10-07VilhelminaRåsele
2314MarkussonSigrid Diana Agneta1940-08-27ÅseleLomsjö
2315MarkussonSiri Eira1929-02-10ÅseleInsjö
2316MarkussonSiv Marianne1940-01-12ÅseleVarpsjö
2317MarkussonSonja Alice1933-07-26ÅseleKvällträsk
2318MarkussonSten Åke1934-07-09ÅseleGafsele
2319MarkussonStig Arne1923-09-15ÅseleGafsele
2320MarkussonStig Eskil1937-11-10ÅseleVarpsjö
2321MarkussonStig Gösta1935-03-05DoroteaLavsjö
2322MarkussonStig Harald1929-06-16ÅseleGafsele
2323MarkussonStig Olof1937-02-09ÅseleKvällträsk
2324MarkussonSvea Birgit Margareta1940-02-16ÅseleLomsjö
2325MarkussonSvea Erika1924-05-30ÅseleÅsele
2326MarkussonSvea Margret1908-01-27VilhelminaRåsele
2327MarkussonSvea Ulrika1913-01-02ÅseleLomsjö
2328MarkussonSven1794-01-17SidensjöDjupsjö
2329MarkussonSven1875-09-21AnundsjöRisbäck
2330MarkussonSven Allan1932-11-19ÅseleLomsjö
2331MarkussonSven Emanuel1870-05-06FjällsjöFjällsjö
2332MarkussonSven Gösta1927-09-20ÅseleGafsele
2333MarkussonSven Sigfrid1898-05-03FjällsjöJansjö
2334MarkussonSven Valentin1852-02-14ÅseleGafsele
2335MarkussonSven-Åke1940-04-29
2336MarkussonTage Birger1912-03-20ÅseleLomsjö
2337MarkussonTage Edur1916-08-20ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
2338MarkussonTure Ingemar1941-03-31ÅseleGafsele
2339MarkussonUlla Ingeborg1926-04-17ÅseleGafsele
2340MarkussonVera Linnea1920-03-16ÅseleInsjö
2341MarkussonVerner1914-07-11DoroteaLavsjö
2342MarkussonVilma Eva Alfrida1924-02-05ÅseleInsjö
2343MarkussonViola Margareta1922-01-22ÅseleInsjö
2344MarkussonVivi Helen1932-07-10ÅseleLomsjö
2345MarkussonÅke Göran1933-12-03ÅseleInsjö
2346Markusson ByströmMarkus1859-06-12SkorpedDjupsjö
2347Markusson ByströmMarkus Teodor1892-11-09SkorpedLännäs
2348Markusson LindströmSven1869-11-21SkorpedDjupsjö
2349Markusson RådströmErik Petter1856-04-13VilhelminaRåsele
2350MarkzinFrans Teodor1820-03-24Umeå stadsUmeå
2351MartasdotterMatilda Eugenia1863-01-21StenseleStensele
2352MarteliusdotterAnna Magdalena1879-10-27JunseleKläppsjö
2353MarteliusdotterEva1880-10-23JunseleKläppsjö
2354MarteliusdotterKristina1885-02-13JunseleKläppsjö
2355MarteliusdotterSara1884-03-01JunseleKläppsjö
2356MarteliussonAnna Teolinda1891-11-25ÅseleHolmträsk
2357MarteliussonDaniel1870-11-30JunseleKläppsjö
2358MarteliussonJakob Leander1883-02-27JunseleKläppsjö
2359MarteliussonJonas1866-11-04JunseleKläppsjö
2360MarteliussonMaria1886-05-03JunseleKläppsjö
2361MarteliussonMartin1872-07-07JunseleKläppsjö
2362MartellErik Viktor1875-06-27GrundsundaUltrå
2363MartenssonElla Ingeborg1925-09-26VännäsHarrsele
2364MartenssonKonrad Mårten1884-03-11BjurholmNäsmark
2365MartillaFrida Julia1911-11-13FinlandJakobstad
2366MartinAnna Johanna1811-09-30VästeråsVästerås
2367MartinAnna Sofia1842-08-27Umeå landsVästerteg
2368MartinErik Mårten1920-09-14VilhelminaMalgovik
2369MartinHans Bertil1954-11-28VilhelminaMalgovik
2370MartinHilda Margit1910-11-30ÅseleSkolan
2371MartinInga-Lena1948-05-06VilhelminaMalgovik
2372MartinJohan1790 cirka
2373MartinNils Erik1952-04-04VilhelminaMalgovik
2374MartinNils Magnus1912-02-07ÅseleSkolan
2375MartinSven Ivar1922-08-30VilhelminaMalgovik
2376MartinellBrita Helena1782Sundsvall?Sundsvall?
2377Martinell JohanssonPer Ragnar1905-01-27BjörnaUttersjö
2378MartinsdotterAlma Karolina1880-03-07VilhelminaSunnansjö
2379MartinsdotterAmanda1877-08-11VilhelminaSunnansjö
2380MartinsdotterAnna Josefina1863-10-12BurträskKlysterberget
2381MartinsdotterBrita Margareta1851-05-01Skellefteå landsKarsträsk
2382MartinsdotterElisabet Maria1872-10-09VilhelminaSunnansjö
2383MartinsdotterEmma1849-03-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
2384MartinsdotterGerda Maria1884-03-08BohuslänFors
2385MartinsdotterGunhild Maria1857-09-03BjertråBjertrå
2386MartinsdotterGustava Amanda1869-03-15BurträskKlysterberget
2387MartinsdotterHedvig Sofia1872-10-15SävarBoberg
2388MartinsdotterHilda Kristina1865-06-19BurträskKlysterberget
2389MartinsdotterJohanna Julianna1874-12-25VilhelminaSunnansjö
2390MartinsdotterKarolina1869-08-07SävarBoberg
2391MartinsdotterMargareta Serafia1877-06-24BurträskBygdsiljum
2392MartinsdotterMaria Matilda1826-01-21Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2393MartinsdotterMarta Helena1823-06-25Skellefteå landsRangvaldsträsk
2394MartinsdotterSara Fredrika1838-01-04Skellefteå landsHällberget
2395MartinssonAnders1875-05-16BurträskBygdsiljum
2396MartinssonAnna Josefina1883-12-22VilhelminaSunnansjö
2397MartinssonAnna Karolina1884-12-09HärnösandHärnösand
2398MartinssonAstrid Cecilia1912-01-17StrömBredgård
2399MartinssonAstrid Cecilia1912-01-17JämtlandsStröm
2400MartinssonAugusta Teresia1883-09-27Umeå landsUmeå lands
2401MartinssonEmma Kristina Margareta1909-11-22BurträskBygdsiljum
2402MartinssonHans Alex1933-01-18StenseleStensele
2403MartinssonHilma Maria1885-11-28BurträskBygdsiljum
2404MartinssonIsrael1886-12-23BurträskBygdsiljum
2405MartinssonJohan Arvid1874-02-16SävarBoberg
2406MartinssonJohan August1859-09-09BurträskKlysterberget
2407MartinssonKarl Anton1856-02-10BurträskKlysterberget
2408MartinssonKarl Gustav1824-01-01BurträskFisktjärnliden
2409MartinssonKarl Reinhold1879-02-02BurträskBygdsiljum
2410MartinssonKarl Sigurd1904-09-05BurträskBygdsiljum
2411MartinssonMartin1825-05-11BurträskFisktjärnsliden
2412MartinssonMartin Sixten1913-09-30StrömBredgård
2413MartinssonNils Albert1871-01-31SävarBoberg
2414MartinssonNils Johan1820-02-04BurträskBygdeträsk
2415MartinssonNils Petter1852-06-03BurträskKlysterberget
2416MartinssonPer August1885-09-16BurträskBygdsiljum
2417MartinssonPer August1850 cirka????
2418MartinssonPer Gösta1908-05-03StrömStrömsund
2419MartinssonPetronell1899-02-25IdreIdre
2420MartinssonPetrus1908-11-03BurträskBygdsiljum
2421MartinssonSigrid Margareta1910-01-28BurträskBygdsiljum
2422MartinssonUlla-Britt1931-07-15StenseleStensele
2423MatsdotterAnna Fredrika1830-04-02LövångerLövånger
2424MatsdotterAnna Matilda1868-03-09ÅseleÖverrissjö
2425MatsdotterCecilia1786LappmarkenLappmarken
2426MatsdotterElisabet1834-11-11VilhelminaBrunfjäll ?
2427MatsdotterInga Kristina1866-03-05VilhelminaDalasjö
2428MatsdotterKristina Ulrika1841-05-25BurträskBodbyn
2429MatsdotterTheresia Ottilia1848-06-17LyckseleArvliden
2430MatssonAlf Östen1932-07-26ÅseleÖverrissjö
2431MatssonAlly Birgit1929-04-20ÅseleÖverrissjö
2432MatssonAnna Margareta1902-09-01RamseleRamsele
2433MatssonAstrid Katarina1913-02-22ÅseleLomsjö
2434MatssonBengt Georg1917-01-15ÅseleTorvsjö
2435MatssonEdvin Ossian1900-12-03ÅseleTorvsjö
2436MatssonErik1863-03-21ÅseleÖverrissjö
2437MatssonErnst Robert1903-06-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
2438MatssonFilip Oskar Bertil1909-05-09ÅseleÅsele
2439MatssonInez Lisbet1926-01-06ÅseleÖverrissjö
2440MatssonIngrid1926-11-23ÅseleÖverrissjö
2441MatssonIvar Albert1863-12-10VilhelminaDalasjö
2442MatssonIvar Eugen1918-09-14ÅseleTorvsjö
2443MatssonJonas Amandus1882-06-20ÅseleSörnoret
2444MatssonKarin Eleonora1904-04-14ÅseleTorvsjö
2445MatssonKarl Robert1928-04-20ÅseleÖverrissjö
2446MatssonKarolina1866-11-06BygdeåRickleå
2447MatssonMaria Elisabet1888-08-31RamseleRamsele
2448MatssonMaria Katarina1892-05-28FrösönFrösön
2449MatssonMats1813-04-08ÅseleÅsele
2450MatssonMattias Anund1868-08-08ÅseleAvasjö
2451MatssonMatts1829-03-01LövångerLövånger
2452MatssonNils1837-10-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
2453MatssonNils Petter1850-03-17StenseleTärnafors
2454MatssonOlof Einar1911-06-09ÅseleLomsjö
2455MatssonRut Ingegerd1915-05-05ÅseleTorvsjö
2456MatssonSigvard Adrian1903-02-12ÅseleTorvsjö
2457MattiasdotterMärta1868-11-04FrösönFrösön
2458MattiassonAnders Martin1851-05-21Hallands länFjärås
2459MattiassonHilma Matilda1891-05-10ArnäsVästerburjö
2460MattiassonJohan Martin Herbert1896-11-23ArnäsAlne
2461MattiassonJohan Martin Herbert1895-07-23ArnäsAlne
2462MattiassonKonrad Leontius1880-06-18ÅseleÖsternoret
2463MattiassonRut Eugenia1893-09-25ArnäsAlne sågvek
2464Mattiasson SundbergJohan1915-07-02SkorpedÖnskan
2465MattisdatterMaren Jörgine1856-08-23VefnsHattfjelldal
2466MattlinAnna1777FinlandFinland
2467MattlinAnna1799-07-21FinlandOravis
2468MattlinAnna Beata1857-05-17Värå,FinlandOravais
2469MattlinErik1859-10-11Värå,FinlandOravais
2470MattlinKarl1781-12-10FinlandFinland
2471MattlinMargareta Kristina1845-09-06Värå,FinlandOravais
2472MattlinMari Brita1850-05-09FinlandOravais
2473MattlinMaria1771-08-10FinlandFinland
2474MattlinMårten1773-03-23FinlandFinland
2475Mattlin AndersdotterElisabet1833-04-26FinlandÖsterö
2476Mattlin EriksdotterAnna Elisabet1828-10-02Larsmo,FinlandLarsmo,Finland
2477Mattlin EriksdotterBeata1825-06-13Värå,FinlandOravais
2478Mattlin EriksdotterBrita Alina1824-05-13Larsmo,FinlandLarsmo,Finland
2479Mattlin EriksdotterMaria1832-11-02Larsmo,FinlandLarsmo,Finland
2480Mattlin ErikssonErik1827-09-28Larsmo,FinlandLarsmo,Finland
2481Mattlin ErikssonErik1804-08-23Värå,FinlandOravais
2482MattsdotetrEufrosina Mariana1867-04-25VilhelminaVilhelmina
2483MattsdotetrSara Katarina1854-06-25TåsjöRotnäset
2484MattsdotterAbba Matilda1847-06-26VilhelminaBäsksele
2485MattsdotterAlfrida Katarina1897-06-29VilhelminaTresund
2486MattsdotterAlma Charlotta1878-09-16DegerforsRödå
2487MattsdotterAlma Olivia1880-03-02ÅseleInsjö
2488MattsdotterAmalia Josefina1858-04-22GideåLemusjö
2489MattsdotterAmalia Josefina1870-07-09LövångerMårtensboda
2490MattsdotterAmalia Maria 1836-07-15LyckseleArvliden
2491MattsdotterAmanda1867-04-25SävarIvarsboda
2492MattsdotterAmanda1863-11-22NordmalingTorrböle
2493MattsdotterAmanda1874-11-26NordmalingGräsmyr
2494MattsdotterAmanda Eugenia1877-09-04ÅseleTorvsjö
2495MattsdotterAmanda Matilda1856-09-02Umeå landsHäggnäs
2496MattsdotterAnna1837-09-02LappmarkenLappmarken
2497MattsdotterAnna1796-02-25SidensjöNyland
2498MattsdotterAnna1837-07-20VilhelminaGitsfjäll
2499MattsdotterAnna1838-07-23FöllingeFrostviksfjäll
2500MattsdotterAnna1848-12-08MoraMora
2501MattsdotterAnna1822LappmarkenLappmarken
2502MattsdotterAnna1795-09-22SjälevadÖsterBillsjö
2503MattsdotterAnna1823-03-30StenseleVapsten
2504MattsdotterAnna1822-01-11Lit (Z)Hölje
2505MattsdotterAnna1781FinlandKarleby
2506MattsdotterAnna1772LappmarkenLappmarken
2507MattsdotterAnna1794-01-05LyckseleÅttonträsk
2508MattsdotterAnna1771StyrnäsStyrnäs
2509MattsdotterAnna1794-10-18ArnäsSmedsbyn
2510MattsdotterAnna1795-06-01NordmalingHörnsjö
2511MattsdotterAnna1775VilhelminaLomsjö
2512MattsdotterAnna1784ÅseleLaxbäcken
2513MattsdotterAnna1785-11-10NysätraStrand
2514MattsdotterAnna1825-01-04Skellefteå landsKusmark
2515MattsdotterAnna1786-10-18LövångerVebomark
2516MattsdotterAnna Agata1863-08-27VilhelminaKroksjö
2517MattsdotterAnna Amalia1848-12-15Umeå landsRödå
2518MattsdotterAnna Aqvilina1882-10-12VilhelminaSvannäs
2519MattsdotterAnna Brita1857-10-06DegerforsSvarttjärn
2520MattsdotterAnna Brita1845-06-02ÅseleLomsjö
2521MattsdotterAnna Brita1857-10-14ArnäsTäfteå
2522MattsdotterAnna Brita1819-02-11BygdeåIvarsboda
2523MattsdotterAnna Brita1792-04-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
2524MattsdotterAnna Brita1798-11-29NordmalingBrattsbacka
2525MattsdotterAnna Brita1857-10-14ArnäsArnäs
2526MattsdotterAnna Brita1811-08-23FredrikaAlskalandet
2527MattsdotterAnna Brita1845-07-13DegerforsHolmsund
2528MattsdotterAnna Brita1826-06-22LyckseleRödingträsk
2529MattsdotterAnna Brita1839-02-20FredrikaViska
2530MattsdotterAnna Brita1800-03-25LövångerMårtensboda
2531MattsdotterAnna Brita1808ArvidsjaurLångträsk
2532MattsdotterAnna Brita1839-07-29ÅseleStorsjö
2533MattsdotterAnna Charlotta1825-04-18LyckseleÅskilje
2534MattsdotterAnna Charlotta1798-08-11Umeå landsSörmjöle
2535MattsdotterAnna Charlotta1775-03-05Umeå landsRödå
2536MattsdotterAnna Charlotta1805-12-04BygdeåVargliden
2537MattsdotterAnna Elina1862-03-26GideåLemusjö
2538MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1857-12-25ÅseleStorsjö
2539MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1883-06-18ÅseleTorvsjö
2540MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1815-06-28VilhelminaStrömnäs
2541MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1821-09-11FjällsjöTjärnnäset
2542MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1840-09-10Umeå landsRödå
2543MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1827-12-11FinlandMustasaari
2544MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1799-11-19NordmalingTorrböle
2545MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1819-08-20Umeå landsSörfors
2546MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1834-01-14Umeå landsRödå
2547MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1802-01-04Umeå landsInnertavle
2548MattsdotterAnna Elisabet1851-05-08MoÖstansjö
2549MattsdotterAnna Erika1848-12-28NysätraStrand
2550MattsdotterAnna Erika1864-04-02VännäsLillsjö
2551MattsdotterAnna Erika1898-05-07VännäsNorra Västersel
2552MattsdotterAnna Eugenia1891-12-20VännäsNorra Västerselet
2553MattsdotterAnna Eva1808-10-15BurträskBurträsk
2554MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1830-12-07LyckseleKattisavan
2555MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1828-11-04BurträskBjörnliden
2556MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1833-05-24VilhelminaGikanäs
2557MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1836-02-22VilhelminaGikanäs
2558MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1874-09-19VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
2559MattsdotterAnna Fredrika1884-12-29VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2560MattsdotterAnna Gustava1855-12-07TåsjöRotnäset
2561MattsdotterAnna Gustava1867-08-20VilhelminaStrömnäs
2562MattsdotterAnna Gustava1856-11-24VilhelminaSödra Latikberg
2563MattsdotterAnna Helena1815-11-17Umeå landsHörneå
2564MattsdotterAnna Helena1799-07-25NordmalingAspeå
2565MattsdotterAnna Helena1816-08-27MultråBjursta
2566MattsdotterAnna Johanna1862-08-07VilhelminaRönnäs
2567MattsdotterAnna Johanna1876-05-27NordmalingLedusjö
2568MattsdotterAnna Karolina1878-05-14DegerforsStrandåker
2569MattsdotterAnna Karolina1875-04-25GrundsundaFillingen
2570MattsdotterAnna Karolina1851-02-06GrundsundaKasa
2571MattsdotterAnna Karolina1866-05-22ÅseleLomsjö
2572MattsdotterAnna Karolina1839-08-13Umeå landsBjenberg
2573MattsdotterAnna Karolina1844-01-05DegerforsTväråträsk
2574MattsdotterAnna Katarina1837-05-28FjällsjöMårdsjö
2575MattsdotterAnna Katarina1830-12-19BurträskGranträsk
2576MattsdotterAnna Katarina1799-08-12LövångerMångbyn
2577MattsdotterAnna Katarina1811-02-23Umeå landsBjenberg
2578MattsdotterAnna Katarina1774-07-02NordmalingBredvik
2579MattsdotterAnna Katarina1780-09-22NordmalingBredvik
2580MattsdotterAnna Katarina1833-09-13GideåJakobskatan
2581MattsdotterAnna Katarina1859-05-10NordmalingTorrböle
2582MattsdotterAnna Katarina1793-03-22SidensjöBacken
2583MattsdotterAnna Katarina1820-10-31ArnäsÖvervike
2584MattsdotterAnna Katarina1797-02-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
2585MattsdotterAnna Katarina1863-11-05NordmalingGräsmyr
2586MattsdotterAnna Katarina1789-12-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
2587MattsdotterAnna Katarina1797-06-20ArnäsTäfteå
2588MattsdotterAnna Katarina1775-07-31Umeå landsTäfteå
2589MattsdotterAnna Katarina1829-08-09Skellefteå landsKusmark
2590MattsdotterAnna Katarina1810-07-11Umeå landsInnertavle
2591MattsdotterAnna Katarina1818-01-19Umeå landsGranlund
2592MattsdotterAnna Katarina1858-11-18VännäsNorra Västersel
2593MattsdotterAnna Katarina1832-02-27BurträskLjusvattnet
2594MattsdotterAnna Katarina1793-01-02Umeå landsSävar
2595MattsdotterAnna Kristina1870-08-20LövångerHökmark
2596MattsdotterAnna Kristina1848-01-25VilhelminaRismyrliden
2597MattsdotterAnna Kristina1856-07-31FjällsjöMårdsjö
2598MattsdotterAnna Kristina1877-09-05VilhelminaGransjö
2599MattsdotterAnna Kristina1848-01-25VilhelminaRismyrliden
2600MattsdotterAnna Kristina1882-01-26VilhelminaVikennäs
2601MattsdotterAnna Kristina1879-07-23AnundsjöStavarn
2602MattsdotterAnna Kristina1799-11-11ArnäsHögbyn
2603MattsdotterAnna Kristina1777-05-13LövångerLövånger
2604MattsdotterAnna Kristina1770-04-06Umeå landsRöbäck
2605MattsdotterAnna Kristina1859-12-24NordmalingGräsmyr
2606MattsdotterAnna Kristina1849-02-28DegerforsRödå
2607MattsdotterAnna Kristina1850-03-04Umeå landsBaggböle
2608MattsdotterAnna Kristina1860-08-21GrundsundaÄllön
2609MattsdotterAnna Kristina1796-02-08ArnäsSmedsbyn
2610MattsdotterAnna Kristina1863-03-21ÅseleÖverrissjö
2611MattsdotterAnna Kristina1847-05-16DegerforsTväråträsk
2612MattsdotterAnna Kristina1814-08-02Umeå landsTavelsjö
2613MattsdotterAnna Kristina1805-01-28FjällsjöFjällsjö
2614MattsdotterAnna Kristina1830-12-18Umeå landsSörmjöle
2615MattsdotterAnna Kristina1829-04-05Umeå landsKasamark
2616MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1845-07-23ÅseleStensundslandet
2617MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1875-07-01VilhelminaIdvattnet
2618MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1845-08-25VilhelminaBäsksele
2619MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1843-01-21VännäsHarrselefors
2620MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1821-08-25Umeå landsFredrikshall
2621MattsdotterAnna Lovisa1833-05-26VännäsTallberg
2622MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1836-04-25TåsjöNorrby
2623MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1788-07-20Skellefteå landsInnervik
2624MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1805-12-08NordmalingBrattsbacka
2625MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1816-05-16Umeå landsVännäs
2626MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1806-08-09NordmalingTorrböle
2627MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1803-10-11BygdeåIvarsboda
2628MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1799-10-13BygdeåIvarsboda
2629MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1864-09-16BjurholmLågsjö
2630MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1807-03-23Umeå landsTäfteböle
2631MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1780-10-12LövångerBroträsk
2632MattsdotterAnna Magdalena 1798-05-22Umeå landsHörnefors
2633MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1812-05-18BygdeåBobacken
2634MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1828-01-21LyckseleRusele
2635MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1808-09-08Umeå landsBjenberg
2636MattsdotterAnna Magdalena1823-08-15LyckseleRusele
2637MattsdotterAnna Magdalena Burvall1798-10-17BygdeåBobacken
2638MattsdotterAnna Margareta1855-01-16VilhelminaMatsdal
2639MattsdotterAnna Margareta1855-08-24VilhelminaMarsfjäll
2640MattsdotterAnna Margareta1810-01-30ÅseleHälla
2641MattsdotterAnna Margareta1858-12-13TärnaTärna
2642MattsdotterAnna Margareta1794NätraÖden
2643MattsdotterAnna Margareta1823-11-16Skellefteå landsÅnäset
2644MattsdotterAnna Margareta1827-05-25JunseleJunsele
2645MattsdotterAnna Margareta1824-02-11SångaBrandberget
2646MattsdotterAnna Margareta1854-11-30VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2647MattsdotterAnna Margareta1835-02-20Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
2648MattsdotterAnna Margareta1832-03-18Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
2649MattsdotterAnna Margareta1866-05-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
2650MattsdotterAnna Margareta1794-09-01NordmalingNorrbyn
2651MattsdotterAnna Margareta1800-08-06NordmalingBrattsbacka
2652MattsdotterAnna Margareta1798-03-03GaltströmGaltströms bruk
2653MattsdotterAnna Margareta1799-12-08LövångerUttersjön
2654MattsdotterAnna Margareta1828-02-18NordmalingHörnsjö
2655MattsdotterAnna Margareta1785-01-01NordmalingAspeå
2656MattsdotterAnna Margareta1781-02-27Umeå landsObbola
2657MattsdotterAnna Margareta1791-12-29LyckseleVapsten
2658MattsdotterAnna Margareta1832-01-19LövångerBissjön
2659MattsdotterAnna Margareta1800-01-04Umeå landsTavle
2660MattsdotterAnna Margareta1795-11-24Umeå landsInnertavle
2661MattsdotterAnna Margareta1866-05-26VilhelminaBäsksjö
2662MattsdotterAnna Margareta1838-01-11AlanäsSvanliden
2663MattsdotterAnna Maria1833-11-11VilhelminaRismyrliden
2664MattsdotterAnna Maria1791-01-19FjällsjöVängel
2665MattsdotterAnna Maria1806-11-28NordmalingBrattsbacka
2666MattsdotterAnna Maria1790-11-30DegerforsMalttjärn
2667MattsdotterAnna Maria1795-03-25NordmalingLögdeå
2668MattsdotterAnna Maria1806-04-22ÅseleÅsele
2669MattsdotterAnna Maria1799-08-01Umeå landsTväråträsk
2670MattsdotterAnna Maria1797-02-05NordmalingVångsjö
2671MattsdotterAnna Maria1783-05-01Umeå landsTäfteböle
2672MattsdotterAnna Maria1828-12-23ArnäsNorrälvsjö
2673MattsdotterAnna Maria1832-06-02Umeå landsTrehörningen
2674MattsdotterAnna Maria1871-04-05MoMo Bruk
2675MattsdotterAnna Maria1850 cirkaFinlandNärpes,Gårdnäs
2676MattsdotterAnna Maria1796-10-27BurträskÅbyn
2677MattsdotterAnna Maria1796-03-03LövångerBroänge
2678MattsdotterAnna Marta1820-01-12DoroteaLajksjö
2679MattsdotterAnna Matilda1861-09-17DoroteaAvasjö
2680MattsdotterAnna Matilda1832-08-24DoroteaStorbäck
2681MattsdotterAnna Matilda1866-10-16FjällsjöMårdsjö
2682MattsdotterAnna Matilda1867-04-10ÅseleTorvsjö
2683MattsdotterAnna Matilda1866-04-17TåsjöTåsjö
2684MattsdotterAnna Matilda1860-02-21VilhelminaNyliden
2685MattsdotterAnna Matilda1929-12-15Skellefteå landsBöle
2686MattsdotterAnna Matilda1845-04-23TåsjöValån
2687MattsdotterAnna Matilda1876-11-13GrundsundaHusums såg
2688MattsdotterAnna Matilda1846-03-14VilhelminaMatsdal
2689MattsdotterAnna Märta1844-09-12ÅseleAvasjö
2690MattsdotterAnna Rebecka1871-02-16ÅseleTallberg
2691MattsdotterAnna Sara1828-01-05LyckseleRusele
2692MattsdotterAnna Sara1794-01-30LyckseleRusele
2693MattsdotterAnna Sofia1827-11-14TåsjöRörström
2694MattsdotterAnna Sofia1838-10-11Umeå landsTrehörningen
2695MattsdotterAnna Sofia1807-09-08FredrikaAborrtjärn
2696MattsdotterAnna Ulrika1810Umeå landsTavelsjö
2697MattsdotterAnny Johanna1889-07-09VilhelminaHeligfjäll
2698MattsdotterApollonia1787-06-05VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2699MattsdotterApollonia Matilda1847-06-26VilhelminaBäsksele
2700MattsdotterApolonia Elisabet1845-05-20DoroteaMårdsjön
2701MattsdotterAugusta Maria1872-06-06DegerforsTväråträsk
2702MattsdotterBarbro Helena1797-03-06Umeå landsRödå
2703MattsdotterBarbro Johanna1804-09-17NordmalingHörnsjö
2704MattsdotterBarbro Katarina1821-10-24Umeå landsStöcke
2705MattsdotterBarbro Kristina1793-06-15NordmalingTorrböle
2706MattsdotterBarbro Magdalena1823-05-14Umeå landsStöcke
2707MattsdotterBarbro Magdalena1833-02-14Umeå landsKasamark
2708MattsdotterBarbro Magdalena1813-03-21Umeå landsBjenberg
2709MattsdotterBarbro Margareta1802-03-30NordmalingBastuträsk
2710MattsdotterBeata1789-07-29LövångerBroänge
2711MattsdotterBeata Katarina1784-09-23BygdeåSikeå
2712MattsdotterBerta Margareta1896-10-07SkorpedSkorped
2713MattsdotterBetty Maria1884-10-16AnundsjöStavarn
2714MattsdotterBrita1808-08-09LångseleNässe
2715MattsdotterBrita 1842-04-27VilhelminaVardofjäll
2716MattsdotterBrita1830-01-28ArvidsjaurLevattnet
2717MattsdotterBrita1782-09GrundsundaAva
2718MattsdotterBrita1776Umeå landsUmeå lands
2719MattsdotterBrita1805-05-13NordmalingHörnsjö
2720MattsdotterBrita1807-02-10SidensjöDrömme
2721MattsdotterBrita1814-05-20SjälevadFlärke
2722MattsdotterBrita1823-09-25MattmarKluk
2723MattsdotterBrita 1793ÅseleLomsjö
2724MattsdotterBrita1773ÅseleÅsele
2725MattsdotterBrita1851-10-11DegerforsEkorrsele
2726MattsdotterBrita1827-09-09FinlandFinland
2727MattsdotterBrita1793-12-23VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2728MattsdotterBrita1776-01-12LövångerVebomark
2729MattsdotterBrita1782NordingråSebäng
2730MattsdotterBrita Cecilia1828-12-04LyckseleKroksjö
2731MattsdotterBrita Charlotta1818-08-16BygdeåRickleå
2732MattsdotterBrita Charlotta1789-10-06NordmalingVallen
2733MattsdotterBrita Elisabet1828-12-23FjällsjöVängel
2734MattsdotterBrita Elisabet1820-04-27GrundsundaKasa
2735MattsdotterBrita Elisabet1808-06-17NordmalingBrattsbacka
2736MattsdotterBrita Gustava1866-04-30VilhelminaSjulsmark
2737MattsdotterBrita Johanna1858-09-21DoroteaAvasjö
2738MattsdotterBrita Johanna1819-04-11LyckseleMyrträsk
2739MattsdotterBrita Katarina1831-01-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
2740MattsdotterBrita Katarina1819-05-20Skellefteå landsÅnäset
2741MattsdotterBrita Katarina1847-02-20VilhelminaStensele
2742MattsdotterBrita Katarina1811-09-23Umeå landsTavelsjö
2743MattsdotterBrita Katarina1787-07-20Skellefteå landsInnervik
2744MattsdotterBrita Katarina1805-07-28ÅseleSandsjö
2745MattsdotterBrita Katarina1832-08-13NordmalingAspeå
2746MattsdotterBrita Katarina1791-04-13LyckseleÅttonträsk
2747MattsdotterBrita Katarina1807-10-07VilhelminaVilhelmina
2748MattsdotterBrita Katarina1800BygdeåBygdeå
2749MattsdotterBrita Katarina1833-08-26LyckseleVargträsk
2750MattsdotterBrita Katarina1814-03-04LyckseleLycksaberg
2751MattsdotterBrita Katarina1775-08-16NätraNätra
2752MattsdotterBrita Kristina1865-12-02TärnaStångberg
2753MattsdotterBrita Kristina1789-11-08FjällsjöVängel
2754MattsdotterBrita Kristina1797-12-08NordmalingLögdeå
2755MattsdotterBrita Kristina1828-11-21NordmalingTorrböle
2756MattsdotterBrita Kristina1828-10-10Umeå landsBjenberg
2757MattsdotterBrita Kristina1803-01-10Umeå landsInnertavle
2758MattsdotterBrita Kristina1812-08-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
2759MattsdotterBrita Lovisa1858-05-21TåsjöRotnäset
2760MattsdotterBrita Lovisa1842-12-17DegerforsTväråträsk
2761MattsdotterBrita Lovisa1826-09-11BurträskLjusvattnet
2762MattsdotterBrita Magdalena1856-08-02AlanäsSvanliden
2763MattsdotterBrita Magdalena1839-02-18VilhelminaMalgovik
2764MattsdotterBrita Magdalena1839-02-18VilhelminaVilhelmina
2765MattsdotterBrita Margareta1799-09-18ArnäsBodum
2766MattsdotterBrita Margareta1844-07-13VilhelminaFjällfjäll
2767MattsdotterBrita Margareta1802-04-15NordmalingAspeå
2768MattsdotterBrita Margareta1831-08-05RobertsforsKvarnfors
2769MattsdotterBrita Margareta1804-10-14Umeå landsTäfteböle
2770MattsdotterBrita Margareta1799-10-10DoroteaAvaträsk
2771MattsdotterBrita Margareta1793-12-16LövångerSelet
2772MattsdotterBrita Maria1846-08-27FjällsjöSil
2773MattsdotterBrita Maria1793-07-19LyckseleKroksjö
2774MattsdotterBrita Maria1844-12-02Munsala (SF)Munsala
2775MattsdotterBrita Matilda1880-06-21BodumBovattnet
2776MattsdotterBrita Matilda1867-02-01TåsjöRörström
2777MattsdotterBrita Sofia1803-02-15LyckseleKnaften
2778MattsdotterBrita Sofia1823-04-11BurträskBurträsk
2779MattsdotterBrita Susanna1779-09-30NordmalingVallen
2780MattsdotterBrita Ulrika1780-12-01Umeå landsRödå
2781MattsdotterCharlotta1841-02-23Skellefteå landsHjoggböle
2782MattsdotterCharlotta Agata1822-07-25LyckseleMyrträsk
2783MattsdotterCharlotta Albertina1837-01-21LyckseleKnaften
2784MattsdotterCharlotta Eugenia1887-02-14DegerforsRödå
2785MattsdotterCharlotta Lovisa1861-05-15BygdeåBygdeå
2786MattsdotterCharlotta Sofia1801-03-13Umeå landsDegernäs
2787MattsdotterCharlotta Sofia1822-11-01Umeå landsGranlund
2788MattsdotterCharlotta Ulrika1859-04-11DegerforsRödå
2789MattsdotterCharlotta Vilhelmina1848-04-09DegerforsTväråträsk
2790MattsdotterDorotea Vilhelmina1833-02-06LyckseleKnaften
2791MattsdotterElina Katarina1893-11-03VilhelminaBrännåker
2792MattsdotterElina Sofia1866-04-22LyckseleHedmark
2793MattsdotterElisabet1809LappmarkenLappmarken
2794MattsdotterElisabet1861-11-01TärnaVapsten
2795MattsdotterElisabet1786-06-29ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2796MattsdotterElisabet1802-05-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
2797MattsdotterElisabet1787-01-22ArnäsNäset
2798MattsdotterElisabet1787-11-20NordmalingAspeå
2799MattsdotterElisabet1770 cirkaSolfSolf
2800MattsdotterElisabet1770-09-19LyckseleVänjaurträsk
2801MattsdotterElisabet1826-05-12MattmarKluk
2802MattsdotterElisabet1808-06-11LyckseleVargträsk
2803MattsdotterElisabet1790-05-26LövångerKåsböle
2804MattsdotterElisabet1803-10-13Umeå landsTavelsjö
2805MattsdotterElisabet1837-02-16Österfärnebo (X)Österfärnebo
2806MattsdotterElisabet Albertina1871-11-19ÅseleForsnäs
2807MattsdotterElisabet Boja1818-02-20BurträskRotsjön
2808MattsdotterElisabet Erika1853-05-29VilhelminaRismyrliden
2809MattsdotterElisabet Fredrika1829-01-25VilhelminaGaitokdal
2810MattsdotterElisabet Karolina1862-04-13DoroteaGranliden
2811MattsdotterElisabet Karolina1848-09-23VilhelminaMatsdal
2812MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1830-03-01LyckseleKroksjö
2813MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1837-03-01ÅseleAvasjö
2814MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1804-06-27ÅseleHällan
2815MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1844-02-20LövångerVallen
2816MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1825-01-28LyckseleGranträsk
2817MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1806-01-28????
2818MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1798-03-15Umeå landsTäfteå
2819MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1816-03-20Umeå landsTäfteböle
2820MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1779-01-02Umeå landsObbola
2821MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1810-05-02Umeå landsTäfteböle
2822MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1802BurträskÅbyn
2823MattsdotterElisabet Katarina1792Umeå landsInnertavle
2824MattsdotterElisabet Katarina Matilda1825-05-30LyckseleBäverträsk
2825MattsdotterElisabet Magdalena1832NordingråValmsta 1:3
2826MattsdotterElisabet Margareta1860-07-14FjällsjöMårdsjö
2827MattsdotterElisabet Margareta1826-07-06ÅseleVästernoret
2828MattsdotterElisabet Maria1872-03-12VilhelminaHenriksfjäll
2829MattsdotterElisabet Matilda1831-06-02TåsjöNorrby
2830MattsdotterElisabet Matilda1842-01-14ÅseleStorsjö
2831MattsdotterElisabet Matilda1821-05-07ÅseleGafsele
2832MattsdotterElisabet Märta1826-11-17FjällsjöSunnansjö
2833MattsdotterElisabet Sofia1835-05-28LyckseleKattisavan
2834MattsdotterElisabet Sofia1840-10-14ÅseleÅsele
2835MattsdotterElisabet Sofia1845-09-19DegerforsTväråträsk
2836MattsdotterElisabet Ulrika1815-03-20Umeå landsÖstarbacken
2837MattsdotterElisabet Vilhelmina1890-11-03VilhelminaMatsdal
2838MattsdotterElisabet Vilhelmina1839-09-08ArnäsBrunnsnyland
2839MattsdotterEllen Antonia1898-04-06LyckseleVänjaurträsk
2840MattsdotterElsa Johanna1826-01-08VilhelminaRismyrliden
2841MattsdotterEmma Johanna1866-06-24VilhelminaRismyrliden
2842MattsdotterEmma Karolina1848-12-22LövångerMårtensboda
2843MattsdotterEmma Kristina1847-04-18Umeå landsHaddingen
2844MattsdotterEmma Kristina1865-01-31VilhelminaRönnäs
2845MattsdotterEmma Kristina1859-07-22GideåLemusjö
2846MattsdotterEmma Olivia1873-05-19Umeå landsObbola
2847MattsdotterErika Gustava1832-07-18GrundsundaAva
2848MattsdotterErika Vilhelmina1880-09-12VilhelminaHeligfjäll
2849MattsdotterEugenia Margareta1880-02-10ÅseleAvasjö
2850MattsdotterEva Agata1858-02-08VilhelminaStensele
2851MattsdotterEva Agata1864-08-31VilhelminaBäsksele
2852MattsdotterEva Agata1845-01-21ÅseleSörnoret
2853MattsdotterEva Antonietta Teresia1865-04-28LyckseleGranträsk
2854MattsdotterEva Brita1808-01-18NordmalingTorrböle
2855MattsdotterEva Brita1825-09-18NordmalingTorrböle
2856MattsdotterEva Elisabet1799ÅseleYtterrissjö
2857MattsdotterEva Erika1884-06-15DoroteaMårdsjö
2858MattsdotterEva Erika1875-12-07ÅseleLomsjö
2859MattsdotterEva Erika1853-02-24DegerforsTväråträsk
2860MattsdotterEva Eugenia Margareta1867-08-01ÅseleTallberg
2861MattsdotterEva Gustava1864-12-15VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2862MattsdotterEva Gustava1823-09-23BurträskBergviken
2863MattsdotterEva Johanna1864-12-23VilhelminaKroksjö
2864MattsdotterEva Johanna1827-08-31LyckseleRödingträsk
2865MattsdotterEva Karolina1878-01-14SorseleSorsele
2866MattsdotterEva Karolina1858-11-30VilhelminaBäsksjö
2867MattsdotterEva Karolina1829-12-10LyckseleGranträsk
2868MattsdotterEva Karolina1846-01-23LyckseleBjörkberg
2869MattsdotterEva Karolina1863-08-25LyckseleRusele
2870MattsdotterEva Karolina1823-12-09LyckseleMyrträsk
2871MattsdotterEva Karolina Matilda1818-11-17LyckseleLycksaberg
2872MattsdotterEva Katarina1875-06-19Sorsele?Sorsele?
2873MattsdotterEva Katarina1816-10-12DegerforsTväråträsk
2874MattsdotterEva Katarina1845-08-30VännäsHarrselsfors
2875MattsdotterEva Katarina1827-08-09LövångerMårtensboda
2876MattsdotterEva Kristina1850-01-30VilhelminaMatsdal
2877MattsdotterEva Kristina1810-10-02LyckseleVargträsk
2878MattsdotterEva Kristina1815-02-12ÅseleGransjölandet
2879MattsdotterEva Kristina1856-07-28DoroteaAvasjö
2880MattsdotterËva Kristina1797-05-01Skellefteå landsInnervik
2881MattsdotterEva Margareta1851-05-23SorseleSandsjö
2882MattsdotterEva Margareta1802-07-25NordmalingVångsjö?
2883MattsdotterEva Maria1811-01-08BurträskÅbyn
2884MattsdotterEva Ottilia1864-04-04LyckseleVänjaurträsk
2885MattsdotterEva Sofia1851-10-30SävarÖsjön
2886MattsdotterEva Sofia1867-03-21VilhelminaIdvattnet
2887MattsdotterEva Sofia1868-06-16SorseleStensund
2888MattsdotterEva Sofia1794-05-17Umeå landsRödå
2889MattsdotterEva Sofia1846-06-08DegerforsHögås
2890MattsdotterEva Sofia1860-01-19DegerforsHögås
2891MattsdotterEva Sofia1816-10-12Umeå landsFredrikshall
2892MattsdotterFredrika1829-05-22Skellefteå landsÅnäset
2893MattsdotterFredrika1827-01-14BurträskNya Risliden
2894MattsdotterFredrika1811-02-21LövångerBroänget
2895MattsdotterFredrika Albertina1853-09-06VännäsNorra Västersel
2896MattsdotterFredrika Josefina1827-07-18LyckseleLycksaberg
2897MattsdotterFreja Evelina1892-01-20VilhelminaMatsdal
2898MattsdotterGertrud1821-11-06VilhelminaStrömnäs
2899MattsdotterGertrud1807-02-20StrömStröm
2900MattsdotterGertrud1789-05-20VilhelminaLatikberg
2901MattsdotterGertrud1780ÅseleLaxbäcken
2902MattsdotterGertrud1809-08-21StrömStröm
2903MattsdotterGertrud Brita1840-03-06DoroteaTvärsele
2904MattsdotterGertrud Erika1839-03-11ÅseleVästernoret
2905MattsdotterGertrud Erika1858-07-31ÅseleÖverrissjö
2906MattsdotterGertrud Gustava Emelinda1862-06-02ÅseleTorvsjö
2907MattsdotterGertrud Helena1848-06-24VilhelminaDjupdal
2908MattsdotterGertrud Johanna1877-09-13ÅseleÖsternoret
2909MattsdotterGertrud Juliana1878-12-10VilhelminaStrömnäs
2910MattsdotterGertrud Karolina1826-04-20ÅseleÄlgsjö
2911MattsdotterGertrud Magdalena1844-11-09VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2912MattsdotterGertrud Magdalena1851-04-30VilhelminaBäsksele
2913MattsdotterGertrud Margareta1816-10-30DoroteaLajksjö
2914MattsdotterGertrud Matilda1867-01-14ÅseleForsnäs
2915MattsdotterGertud Magdalena1862-01-02VilhelminaKroksjö
2916MattsdotterGungärd1937-12-26LyckseleSöderfors
2917MattsdotterGunild Maria1821NorgeKristiana
2918MattsdotterGunilla1814-12-12StrömRenålandet
2919MattsdotterGunnel1778LappmarkenLappmarken
2920MattsdotterGunnel Maria1786-10-15LyckseleVapsten
2921MattsdotterGunnil Maria1838-09-27VilhelminaVardofjäll
2922MattsdotterGustava Albertina1878-06-02ÅseleLomsjö
2923MattsdotterGustava Karolina1884-05-30VilhelminaGransjö
2924MattsdotterGustava Vilhelmina1866-12-27VilhelminaStrömnäs
2925MattsdotterHanna Antoinetta1890-10-17DoroteaMårdsjö
2926MattsdotterHedvig Agata1790-12-01NordmalingVallen
2927MattsdotterHelena1848-06-06DegerforsHögås
2928MattsdotterHelena1819-01-10NordmalingTorrböle
2929MattsdotterHelena1864-09-27SävarIvarsboda
2930MattsdotterHelena1789-07-21VilhelminaLaxbäcken
2931MattsdotterHelena1775-05-28ArnäsLakasund
2932MattsdotterHelena Katarina1807-03-22Umeå landsSörmjöle
2933MattsdotterHelena Katarina1820-02-09BygdeåEdfastmark
2934MattsdotterHelena Katarina1820-06-20BurträskGammelbyn
2935MattsdotterHelena Sofia1846-05-30DegerforsTväråträsk
2936MattsdotterHelena Vilhelmina1870-02-05SävarIvarsboda
2937MattsdotterHilda Agata1875-10-08ÅseleTorvsjö
2938MattsdotterHilda Karolina1891-04-07AnundsjöStavarn
2939MattsdotterHilda Katarina Dionysia1889-10-08VilhelminaKroksjö
2940MattsdotterHilda Katarina Dionysia1889-10-08VilhelminaKroksjö
2941MattsdotterHilda Maria1883-05-31DegerforsTväråträsk
2942MattsdotterHildur Katarina1890-06-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
2943MattsdotterHilma Fredrika1876-03-09VilhelminaStrömnäs
2944MattsdotterHilma Johanna1881-01-23BygdeåStenfors
2945MattsdotterHilma Karolina Charlotta1866-05-12StenselePauträsk
2946MattsdotterHilma Olivia1872-08-18VilhelminaBäsksjö
2947MattsdotterHilma Sofia1888-02-24VännäsNorra Västersel
2948MattsdotterHulda1858-12-30LövångerLövånger
2949MattsdotterHulda1873-09-21NordmalingMo
2950MattsdotterHulda1873-09-20SkellefteåHedensbyn
2951MattsdotterHulda Johanna1875-06-10NordmalingAspeå
2952MattsdotterHulda Karolina1870-07-30VilhelminaGrundsjö
2953MattsdotterHulda Karolina1871-12-11NordmalingLedusjö
2954MattsdotterHulda Katarina1869-12-17LyckseleVänjaurträsk
2955MattsdotterHulda Kristina1865-11-23ÅseleTorvsjö
2956MattsdotterHulda Kristina1870-05-05GrundsundaFillingen
2957MattsdotterIda Agata1867-09-10VilhelminaSiksjönäs
2958MattsdotterIda Amalia Kristina1876-12-18ÅseleInsjö
2959MattsdotterIda Karolina1883-12-09VilhelminaVikennäs
2960MattsdotterIda Karolina1869-10-31Skellefteå landsHedensbyn
2961MattsdotterIda Kristina1876-09-20VilhelminaSvannäs
2962MattsdotterIda Kristina1871-04-10ÅseleÖverrissjö
2963MattsdotterIda Matilda1870-06-16ÅseleStorsjö
2964MattsdotterIda Sofia1882-11-20DegerforsStrandåker
2965MattsdotterIda Sofia1881-05-14DegerforsTväråträsk
2966MattsdotterIda Teolina1884-01-23VilhelminaVilhelmina
2967MattsdotterInga Fredrika 1851-09-20VilhelminaMatsdal
2968MattsdotterInga Katarina1792Åsele