Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
 

Efternamn:
\ A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R
S0 S1 S2 S3 S4
T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

Register: S
Nr Efternamn Förnamn Datum Försam Adress
1SaaariHelmi Tellervo1927-01-03FinlandFinland
2SadenAmalia1854-02-13Umeå stadsUmeå stad
3SadenAmalia Charlotta1815-09-06DegerforsDegerfors
4SadenAnna1912-12-09DegerforsDegerfors
5SadenAnna Amalia1811-11-30DegerforsDegerfors
6SadenAnna Maria1881-03-03Anundsjö Burestrand
7SadenAugust Frans Alexander1826-03-01DegerforsDegerfors
8SadenAugusta1851-02-18Umeå stadsUmeå stad
9SadenAugustina Charlotta1813-02-15DegerforsDegerfors
10SadenAurora Kristina1814-09-25DegerforsDegerfors
11SadenBrita Barbro1915-12-29ÖverluleåBoden
12SadenFrida Amalia1884-03-20Anundsjö Burestrand
13SadenGustav Teopron1822-10-12DegerforsDegerfors
14SadenJonas Frans Alexander1823-11-25DegerforsDegerfors
15SadenKarl Gustav1848-04-08Umeå stadsUmeå stad
16SadenKarl Gustav1817-01-01DegerforsDegerfors
17SadenKarl Johan1919-07-25StenseleLuspen
18SadenKarl Lennart1911-02-27LyckseleLycksele
19SadenKarl Olof1883-07-16DegerforsDegerfors
20SadenKarl Oskar1921-01-04StenseleLuspen
21SadenKarl Viktor1880-02-28Anundsjö Burestrand
22SadenKristina1924-06-20StenseleLuspen
23SadenLars Olof1925-07-08StenseleLuspen
24SadenMaria1914-07-18DegerforsDegerfors
25SadenMaria Matilda1849-08-27Umeå stadsUmeå stad
26SadenNils Gösta1926-11-27StenseleLuspen
27SadenNils Johan1882-06-30Anundsjö Burestrand
28SadenOlof Lennart1922-06-26StenseleLuspen
29SadenSara Sofia1818-01-23DegerforsDegerfors
30SadeniusAnna Magdalena1775-06-17Umeå stadsUmeå stad
31SadeniusKarl Gustav1780-07-12Umeå stadsUmeå stad
32SadeniusMaria Teresia1827-09-30DegerforsDegerfors
33SaedenAmalia Eugenia1859-07-26DegerforsDegerfors by
34SaedenAugust Alexander1862-03-21DegerforsDegerfors by
35SaedenAugusta Amalia1851-11-12DegerforsDegerfors
36SaedenAugusta Sofia1856-09-14DegerforsDegerfors by
37SaedenFrans Oskar1854-05-15DegerforsDegerfors
38SaedenGunborg Viktoria1886-08-12DegerforsDegerfors
39SaedenHjalmar1885-06-28DegerforsDegerfors
40SaedenIda Sofia1854-03-31DegerforsDegerfors
41SaedenKarl Henrik1856-08-13DegerforsDegerfors by
42SaedenKarl Johan1916-12-31StockholmStockholm
43SaedenKarl Oskar1821-11-12DegerforsDegerfors
44SaedenKarl Teofron1850-07-19DegerforsDegerfors
45SaedenKarolina Agneta Maria1849-09-21DegerforsDegerfors by
46SaedenMaria Vilhelmina1852-01-06DegerforsDegerfors
47SaedenOskar Roland1858-12-04DegerforsDegerfors by
48SaedenSelma Aurora Teresia1860-10-27DegerforsDegerfors
49SaedenSelma Teresia1865-08-30DegerforsDegerfors
50SagesjöKnut Albin1925-06-08StenselePauträsk
51SahlbergFanny Sofia1884-01-02YtterlännäsYtterlännäs
52SahlenAnna Eugenia1918-06-16BjörnaBerg
53SahlenAnny Kristina1916-09-11BjörnaBerg
54SahlenBrita Karolina1874-07-08BjörnaHemling
55SahlenEdit Maria1929-01-06BjörnaBerg
56SahlenElof Folke1913-04-04VännäsFagernäs
57SahlenElvy Ann-Marie1932-09-27VännäsVännäs
58SahlenErik Arne1931-05-15VännäsVännäs
59SahlenErik Uno1911-08-13BjörnaBerg
60SahlenHenrik Jakob Hjalmar1907-09-17JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
61SahlenJakob1848-01-14ReseleResele
62SahlenJakob Valter1919-11-12BjörnaBerg
63SahlenJonas Emil1926-05-07BjörnaBerg
64SahlenKarl August1880-08-27ReseleResele
65SahlenKarl Gottfrid1900-11-14NoraSalteå
66SahlenKarl Ingvar1911-04-10JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
67SahlenKjell Ingmar1929-10-05HörneforsNorrbyn
68SahlenMargit Märta Augusta1917-04-14VännäsFagernäs
69SahlenMaria Linnea1904-05-26ÅdalslidenÅdalsliden
70SahlenNils Erik1923-02-26BjörnaBerg
71SahlenPetrus1883-04-08ReseleResele
72SahlenPetrus Edvin1914-05-28BjörnaBerg
73SahlenRagnhild Viktoria1916-03-27VännäsFagernäs
74SahlenStig Ola1925-11-09HörneforsNorrbyn
75SahlenTyra Erika1915-05-09VännäsFagernäs
76SahlénErik Alfred1918-11-18BjörnaBerg
77SahlénJenny Kristina1920-04-19BjörnaBerg
78SahlénJohn Bernhard1922-03-02BjörnaNyliden
79SahlénJonas Oskar1929-08-28BjörnaNyliden
80SahlénKarl Joel1925-06-08BjörnaNyliden
81SahlénMärta Katarina1916-05-28BjörnaBerg
82SahlénNils Gösta1927-09-30BjörnaNyliden
83SahlénSara Märta1924-04-14BjörnaNyliden
84Sahlen EriksdotterAnna Magdalena1880-11-17BjörnaHemling
85Sahlen EriksdotterAnna Magdalena1880-01-10BjörnaHemling
86Sahlen EriksdotterMärta Erika1877-04-10BjörnaHemling
87Sahlen EriksdotterSara Maria1880-11-17BjörnaHemling
88Sahlen ErikssonAnna Maria1884-08-01BjörnaHemling
89Sahlen ErikssonErik1888-10-15BjörnaBerg
90Sahlen ErikssonErik1887-08-10BjörnaBerg
91Sahlen ErikssonJonas1881-11-30BjörnaHemling
92Sahlen ErikssonKristina Evelina1892-08-09BjörnaHemling
93Sahlen ErikssonNils1873-02-05BjörnaHemling
94Sahlen ErikssonNils Anton1895-01-25BjörnaBerg
95Sahlen NilssonErik1847-04-04BjörnaBjörnsjön
96SahlinAdrian1865-03-04GrundsundaHusums sågverk
97SahlinAnders Olof1839-08-30GrundsundaFinna
98SahlinAnna Charlotta1895-07-18GrundsundaHusum
99SahlinEinar Henry Engelbert1903-02-24RagundaRagunda
100SahlinErik Petter1876-07-13NätraNäske
101SahlinGöta Maria1889-05-23GrundsundaHusum
102SahlinHilmar Alexander1891-12-12GrundsundaHusum
103SahlinMargareta Helena1815Gävle?Gävle?
104SahlinOlof Valfrid1867-04-15GrundsundaHusums sågverk
105SahlinPer1774-10-22Gävle?Gävle?
106SahlinRikard Adrian1887-05-01GrundsundaHusum
107SahlinVerner Ferdinand1888-04-03Jönköpings länBredestad
108SahlmanAdolf Ossian Ambrosius1868-03-31Lycksele Kyrkbyn
109SahlmanAlfhild Augusta1906-09-06StenseleStensele
110SahlmanAlfred1874-08-14Lycksele Kyrkbyn
111SahlmanAnna Clary Gertrud1914-03-15DoroteaOrmsjö
112SahlmanAnna Kristina1913-04-16StenseleKaskeluogt
113SahlmanAnna Maria1916-04-19StenseleKaskeluogt
114SahlmanAnna-Greta1935-04-22DoroteaBergvattnet
115SahlmanArtur Martin1919-02-22StenseleKaskeluogt
116SahlmanAugust1903-01-01DoroteaOrmsjö
117SahlmanAugusta Vilhelmina1823-07-10????
118SahlmanAxel1904-07-15StenseleLångnäs
119SahlmanAxel Ambrosius1906-08-07StenseleKaskeluogt
120SahlmanAxel August 1860-02-12LyckseleUlriksdal
121SahlmanAxel Ossian Esaias1919-07-06DoroteaBergvattnet
122SahlmanBirgit Maria Emelia1920-01-23StenseleLuspen
123SahlmanBjörn Svante1934-12-25StenseleLuspen
124SahlmanBo Paul1925-02-03StenseleLuspen
125SahlmanDagny Märta Karolina1904-09-11DoroteaOrmsjö
126SahlmanEivor Desire1938-06-24StenseleKaskeluogt
127SahlmanElina Redivina1890-09-16StenseleLångnäs
128SahlmanEllen Elisabet1929-12-04StenseleLuspen
129SahlmanElof1889-05-07StenseleLuspen
130SahlmanElof Daniel Fredrik 1851-08-26Lycksele Ulriksdal
131SahlmanElof Folke1916-03-16StenseleLuspen
132SahlmanElsa Margareta Elisabet1912-07-26StenseleLuspen
133SahlmanElsa Maria1914-07-19ReseleHöven
134SahlmanErik August1912-07-25ÅseleKyrkobordet
135SahlmanEster Karolina1898-06-30StenseleLångnäs
136SahlmanFreja Elisabet1914-08-14StenseleKaskeluogt
137SahlmanGottne1903-08-08StenseleStensele
138SahlmanGurli Margareta1919-09-26GöteborgVästerlunda
139SahlmanGustav1893-03-01StenseleLuspen
140SahlmanGustav Gudmund1910-12-14StenseleLuspen
141SahlmanGöta Elvira1906-06-03StenseleLångnäs
142SahlmanHans Verner1931-02-05StenseleLuspen
143SahlmanHedvig Augusta Vilhelmina 1853-05-16LyckseleUlriksdal
144SahlmanHedvig Elisabet1896-05-28StenseleLuspen
145SahlmanHelge1898-06-08StenseleLuspen
146SahlmanHenny Klara-Sofia1934-07-01StenseleLångnäs
147SahlmanHenny Kristina1902-04-24StenseleLångnäs
148SahlmanIngrid Alice1927-11-25StenseleLuspen
149SahlmanIrma Kristina1908-03-08StenseleStensele
150SahlmanJenny Elisabet1900-03-20StenseleLångnäs
151SahlmanJohan August1901-03-24DoroteaOrmsjö
152SahlmanJohan Axel1819-09-12UppsalaHeliga Trefaldighet
153SahlmanJohan Gunnar1910-01-22StenseleKaskeluogt
154SahlmanJohan Gustav1857-06-16Lycksele Kyrkbyn
155SahlmanJohan Gösta1914-08-05StenseleLuspen
156SahlmanJulia Gustava1818-05-31UppsalaHeliga Trefaldighet
157SahlmanJöns1781-12-13MälbyMälby
158SahlmanJöns Anders1937-11-08StenseleLångnäs
159SahlmanKarin Erika1926-08-27StenseleLångnäs
160SahlmanKarl Eskil1918-07-28GöteborgVästerlunda
161SahlmanKarl Fredrik1936-06-08StenseleLångnäs
162SahlmanKarl Gösta1905-04-10StenseleStensele
163SahlmanKarl Håkan1930-05-14StenseleLångnäs
164SahlmanKarl Johan1924-06-04StenseleLångnäs
165SahlmanKarl Mattias1866-05-12Lycksele Ulriksdal
166SahlmanKarolina Margareta1902-08-03StenseleStensele
167SahlmanKerstin Magda-Lena1928-07-22StenseleLångnäs
168SahlmanKristina Karolina1862-10-15LyckseleKyrkbyn
169SahlmanLeif Gustav1938-06-07StenseleLuspen
170SahlmanMargit Kristina Eugenia1918-03-22StenseleLuspen
171SahlmanMaria Karolina Rediviva1871-12-15Lycksele Kyrkbyn
172SahlmanMarit Margareta1923-11-18StenseleLuspen
173SahlmanMatts Martin1926-05-10StenseleLuspen
174SahlmanMärta Augusta1921-01-07StenseleKaskeluogt
175SahlmanNils Hilding1911-05-21StenseleKaskeluogt
176SahlmanOssian Emanuel1870-03-26LyckseleKyrkbyn
177SahlmanOtto1916-08-18ReseleHöven
178SahlmanPer Anders Julius1855-04-02Lycksele Ulriksdal
179SahlmanPer August1895-05-26StenseleLångnäs
180SahlmanPer August 1816-07-10UppsalaGamla Uppsala
181SahlmanPer August Mattias1939-07-19StenseleLångnäs
182SahlmanPer Gustav1904-05-30StenseleKaskeluogt
183SahlmanPer Kristian1864-09-13LyckseleUlriksdal
184SahlmanPer Sivert1934-11-22StenseleLuspen
185SahlmanRudolf1890-07-24StenseleLuspen
186SahlmanSam1922-12-15StenseleLuspen
187SahlmanSelma Ulrika Margareta1908-03-09DoroteaOrmsjö
188SahlmanSigrid Elisabet1923-07-13StenseleLuspen
189SahlmanSiri Ulrika1922-07-27StenseleKaskeluogt
190SahlmanSture Leopold1936-06-28StenseleKaskeluogt
191SahlmanSven Axel1939-04-20StenseleLuspen
192SahlmanSven Gunnar1934-01-04StenseleKaskeluogt
193SahlmanTekla Maria1893-11-04StenseleLångnäs
194SahlmanTore Andreas1928-05-03StenseleLuspen
195SahlmanTore Esbjörn1933-05-10StenseleLångnäs
196SahlmanTure Bertil1919-04-28ReseleHöven
197SahlmanTyra Evelina1910-04-30StenseleStensele
198SahlmanUlrika Olivia1908-03-24StenseleKaskeluogt
199SahlmanVega Gabriella1941-09-03StenseleLuspen
200SahlmanVendla Eugenia1924-07-07StenseleLuspen
201SahlmanVerner1894-05-31StenseleLuspen
202SahlmanViktor Emanuel1896-09-18StenseleLångnäs
203SahlmanYngve Rudolf1923-05-28StenseleLuspen
204SahlströmAlbert1895-07-21NordmalingNordsjö
205SahlströmAlbert Natanael1860-05-10RevsundNyberg
206SahlströmAlgot1897-06-05NordmalingNordsjö
207SahlströmAlgot Ragnvald1915-06-16NordmalingNordsjö
208SahlströmAlinda Maria1882-08-02NordmalingNordsjö
209SahlströmAmanda Teodolinda1870-02-25NordmalingNordsjö
210SahlströmAnna Karolina1923-01-03ÅseleÅsele
211SahlströmAnna Margit Alice1919-06-03NordmalingNordsjö
212SahlströmAugust1891-09-23NordmalingNordsjö
213SahlströmBengt Sture1936-10-16NordmalingNordsjö
214SahlströmBetty1899-07-28NordmalingNordsjö
215SahlströmBror Helge Eugen1915-03-08FredrikaVästtra Stavarsjö
216SahlströmDagmar Alfhild1918-07-09NordmalingNordsjö
217SahlströmDagny Hillevi1913-10-31NordmalingNordsjö
218SahlströmDavida Karolina1880-04-25NordmalingNordsjö
219Sahlström Elsa Agnes Eugenia1914-01-19VännäsNyby
220Sahlström Erik Gustav1908-08-29VännäsNyby
221SahlströmEva Eugenia1927-06-05ÅseleÅsele
222SahlströmFrans1863-05-07BräckeKyrkbyn
223SahlströmFrans Engelbert1919-10-15FredrikaStafsberg
224SahlströmFrans Oskar1877-08-10NordmalingNordsjö
225SahlströmGerd Margareta1936-01-14NordmalingNordsjö
226SahlströmGöta Ragnhild1917-06-14NordmalingNordsjö
227SahlströmHarry Sten Allan1917-06-04NordmalingNordsjö
228SahlströmHerta Frideborg1911-09-29NordmalingNordsjö
229SahlströmHilda Amanda1902-03-14NordmalingNordsjö
230SahlströmHildur1893-08-08NordmalingNordsjö
231SahlströmHulda Katarina1861-12-10RevsundBräcke
232SahlströmIda Josefina1870-02-25NordmalingNordsjö
233Sahlström Inez Sonja Vilhelmina1906-08-06VännäsNyby
234SahlströmIngrid Kristina1911-01-21NordmalingNordsjö
235SahlströmJakob Petter1776-09-15EdsboSala
236SahlströmJohan Algot1887-04-22NordmalingNordsjö
237SahlströmJohan Algot1884-11-16NordmalingNordsjö
238SahlströmJohanna Vilhelmina1865-12-03NordmalingNordsjö
239Sahlström Karl Fredrik1865-10-17????
240SahlströmKarl Gottfrid1916-12-27FredrikaStafarsjö
241Sahlström Karl Magnus1903-08-19VännäsNyby
242SahlströmMary Rut Selma1919-11-27NordmalingNordsjö
243SahlströmMatilda Kristina1867-02-13NordmalingNordsjö
244SahlströmOlga Ester Alexandra1889-03-29GävleborgDelsbo
245Sahlström Olga Karolina Kristina1898-12-26Umeå landsUmeå lands
246SahlströmOlga Kristina Albertina1891-11-27MoSkortsjö
247SahlströmOlof Lennart1928-08-07NordmalingNordsjö
248SahlströmPaulus1829-04-17Brunflo (Z)Brunflo
249SahlströmPer Algot1828-01-08FredrikaLögda
250SahlströmPer Anton1889-08-22NordmalingNordsjö
251SahlströmPer Börje Paul1910-09-21NordmalingNordsjö
252SahlströmPer Leonard1863-12-04NordmalingNordsjö
253SahlströmPer Ragnar1891-12-29NordmalingNordsjö
254SahlströmPer Stig Ivan1923-05-19NordmalingNordsjö
255SahlströmSalomon Edvard1874-02-01NordmalingNordsjö
256SahlströmSalomon Gottfrid1885-01-28FredrikaSörholmsjö
257SahlströmSanna Ottilia1904-04-11NordmalingNordsjö
258SahlströmSofia Kristina1859-03-25NyhemNyhem
259Sahlström Svea Bernhardina1901-07-29VännäsNyby
260SahlströmSven Bertil1930-12-12NordmalingNordsjö
261SahlströmSyster Märta Maria1924-07-08ÅseleÅsele
262SahlströmTage Rolf Göran1934-10-19NordmalingNordsjö
263Sahlström Tore1932-05-07StockholmBrännkyrko
264SahlströmTyra Fredrika Maria1885-06-28GävleborgFärila
265SahlströmVilhelmina Josefina Elonora Karolina1823-11-03ÅseleÅsele
266Sahlström FranssonAxel Fridolf1896-07-02FredrikaSörGrafsjö
267Sahlström SalomonsdotterIda Albertina1864-04-24FredrikaStavarsjö
268SalanderAnders Ludvig1860-10-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
269SalanderAnna Elisabet1911-08-10HolmsundHolmsund
270SalanderAnna Karolina1863-05-24Umeå landsTavelsjö
271SalanderAnna Margareta1926-01-16Umeå landsLövön
272SalanderAsta Margareta1930-01-08ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
273SalanderAugust Emanuel1904-06-25StyrnäsStyrnäs
274SalanderAxel Edvard1899-09-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
275SalanderBerta Frideborg1935-08-21ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
276SalanderEmma1891-02-17Skellefteå stadsSkellefteå stad
277SalanderEmma Maria Vilhelmina1858-10-08Umeå landsTavelsjö
278SalanderErik1878-01-07Umeå landsTavelsjö
279SalanderErik1851-12-25????
280SalanderErik Axel Gottfrid1904-06-26Umeå landsLövön
281SalanderErik Viktor1901-01-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
282SalanderEvelina Sofia1868-05-10Umeå landsTavelsjö
283SalanderGunhild Margareta1932-03-27Umeå landsTavelsjö
284SalanderHenny Augusta1911-09-09HolmsundHolmsund
285SalanderHildur Maria1903-08-06Umeå landsTavelsjö
286SalanderInga Alice1927-06-11Umeå landsTavelsjö
287SalanderJohan Edvard1873-07-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
288SalanderKatarina Lovisa1870-11-25Umeå landsTavelsjö
289SalanderKerstin Mariann1936-12-15ÖrnsköldsvikStyrnäs
290SalanderKlara Josefina1865-07-19Umeå landsTavelsjö
291SalanderMaj Valborg Josefina1916-05-01HolmsundHolmsund
292SalanderOlof Konrad1908-01-09Umeå landsLövön
293SalanderSelinda Augusta1839-08-01SundsvallSundsvall
294SalanderSten Sture1930-04-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
295SalanderTea Olivia1907-06-18Umeå landsTavelsjö
296SalanderViktor Alexius1929-09-20Umeå landsTavelsjö
297Salander AnderssonErik1830-06-13DegerforsÅträsk
298SalbergKristina Vilhelmina1840-06-11GävleGävle
299SalbjörkBritt Ingegerd Margareta1921-11-07ÅseleBjörksele
300SalbjörkDagmar Anna Linnea1913-09-18ÅseleBjörksele
301SalbjörkHelge Olof Ivar1914-12-11ÅseleBjörksele
302SalbjörkSvea Inga Kristina1912-08-10ÅseleBjörksele
303Salbjörk SalomonssonJohan Alfred1879-06-13ÅseleBjörksele
304Salebäck SalomonssonErik Runo1915-11-02ÅseleKvällträsk
305SalenAnna Karolina1872-03-08BjörnaHemling
306SalenAnna Margret1906-01-23NordmalingÖre
307SalenBengt Arne1959-08-19NordmalingJärnäs
308SalenBrita Magdalena1870-08-14BjörnaBjörna
309SalenBrita Magdalena1885-11-01BjörnaHemling
310SalenElisabet Amanda1870-11-04ÅseleLångvattnet
311SalenErik Konstantin1907-02-10NordmalingÖre
312SalenErik Otto1880-02-04BjörnaHemling
313SalenEster Maria1904-09-29NordmalingÖre
314SalenInes Valborg1916-06-22NordmalingBredvik
315SalenIngrid Sofia1919-06-27NordmalingBredvik
316SalenJakob1878-04-12BjörnaHemling
317SalenJakob Fridolf1908-07-29NordmalingÖre
318SalenJakob Leonard1899-06-17SjälevadFrämmer Billa
319SalenJohanna1845-08-01UllångerUllånger
320SalenJonas Ludvig1907-04-19SjälevadFrämmer Billa
321SalenKlas Arne1928-07-29NordmalingJärnäs
322SalenKlas Göran1957-07-16VästerledVästerled
323SalenKlas Robert1901-01-13NordmalingJärnäs
324SalenKnut Adis Folke1909-09-08NordmalingÖre
325SalenLinda Aurora1907-04-19SjälevadFrämmer Billa
326SalenLinda Kristina1904-05-07SjälevadFrämmer Billa
327SalenLotty Aurora1910-07-03SjälevadFrämmer Billa
328SalenLovisa Karolina Aqvilina1866-06-13ÅseleLångvattnet
329SalenLovisa Linnea1901-04-10SjälevadFrämmer Billa
330SalenMagda Ragnhild1913-03-09NordmalingBredvik
331SalenMaria Kristina1866-06-07BjörnaHemling
332SalenMats Krister1967-11-20NordmalingJärnäs
333SalenNicander1875-03-03BjörnaHemling
334SalenNils Jakob Kristian1862-07-24ÅseleLångvattnet
335SalenOlof Harry1914-04-16SjälevadFrämmer Billa
336SalenPer August1873-09-19BjörnaHemling
337SalenPer Olof Eleazar1866-06-13ÅseleLångvattnet
338SalenSalomon Amos Augustinus1860-03-30ÅseleLångvattnet
339SalenSara Albertina1876-03-28BjörnaHemling
340SalenSara Margit Anette1915-03-25NordmalingBredvik
341SalenZakris1849-07-31NoraSalteå
342SalénLovisa Katarina1883-09-17ÅseleLångvattnet
343Salen DanielssonErik Magnus1866-03-27ÅseleGafsele
344Salen JohanssonJohan1821-02-16NoraSalom
345Salen NilssonJakob1842-06-27BjörnaKärrsjö
346Salen OlofssonAlly Olivia1892-06-07NordmalingJärnäs
347Salen OlofssonErik1866-03-21NordmalingJärnäs
348Salen SalmonssonJakob1833-09-01ÅseleOxvattnet
349SalenlEster Ingeborg1904-06-20AnundsjöAnundsjö
350SalenrudErik Emanuel1921-01-16StenseleBlekfjäll
351SalinAnna Elisabet1915-12-16FrostvikenNorrsjö
352SalinJohan Mauritsson1780-09-14????
353SalinMargareta Kristina1853-12-20NätraNätra
354Salin ErikssonOlof1807-03-14GrundsundaSaluböle
355SalkvistAnna Margret1931-07-19SävarSävar
356SalkvistEster Synonöve1933-01-31SävarSävar
357SalkvistGudrun Alice1928-10-13DegerforsDegerfors
358SalkvistInger Maria1930-01-06DegerforsDegerfors
359SalkvistJohan1874-04-16VärmlandGräsmark
360SalkvistJohan Gunnar1904-08-07NjurundaEssvik
361SallenAlma Hillevi Elisabet1915-08-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
362SallinAnna Vilhelmina1873-12-11GrundsundaHusum
363SallinElisabet Karolina1851-06-24GrundsundaBanafjäl
364SalmanAnna Sofia1818-12-25Umeå landsSävar
365SalmanHenrika Lovisa1827-06-06SävarSävar
366SalmanKristina Johanna1825-09-20SävarSävar
367SalmanMargareta Magdalena1820-08-23Umeå landsförsamlingSävar
368SalmanMaria Katarina1811-11-24Umeå landsSävar
369Salman JohanssonSamuel1785-11-05FinlandFinland
370SalmomssonErik1825-06-25SjälevadBillsta
371SalmonsdotterAlbertina Elisabet1894-04-24ÅseleÄlgsjö
372SalmonsdotterAmanda Eugenia1874-07-12ÅseleLillögda
373SalmonsdotterAnna Erika1830-02-06ÅseleOxvattnet
374SalmonsdotterAnna Josefina1872-10-29ÅseleLomsjö
375SalmonsdotterAnna Kristina1823-02-04FredrikaTallsjö
376SalmonsdotterAnna Kristina1812-03-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
377SalmonsdotterAnna Margareta1842-12-25VilhelminaGranliden
378SalmonsdotterAnna Margareta1792ÅseleÄlgsjö
379SalmonsdotterAnna Martina1875-07-25ÅseleBomsjö
380SalmonsdotterAnna Märta1859-01-11AnundsjöNordsjö
381SalmonsdotterAnna Märta1848-01-18ÅseleLögdaberg
382SalmonsdotterBrita Erika1850-06-01ÅseleLögdaberg
383SalmonsdotterBrita Kristina1857-04-14AnundsjöHädanberg
384SalmonsdotterElin Maria1884-03-22FredrikaTallsjö
385SalmonsdotterElin Olivia1890-01-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
386SalmonsdotterElisabet Johanna1841-03-03ÅseleKvällträsk
387SalmonsdotterEva Amalia Kristina1866-12-30ÅseleInsjö
388SalmonsdotterEva Kristina1804-03-12ÅseleÄlgsjö
389SalmonsdotterEva Lovisa1883-07-12ÅseleLomsjö
390SalmonsdotterEva Lovisa1838-09-10ÅseleOxvattnet
391SalmonsdotterEva Magdalena1860-02-17AnundsjöBrattsjö
392SalmonsdotterGertrud Erika1825-05-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
393SalmonsdotterHilma Katarina1870-11-02ÅseleLomsjö
394SalmonsdotterIda Kristina1875-05-14ÅseleLomsjö
395SalmonsdotterKarolina Juliana1882-02-16ÅseleBomsjö
396SalmonsdotterKatarina1796-05-17AnundsjöYttersel
397SalmonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1863-09-14AnundsjöHädanberg
398SalmonsdotterKatarina Magdalena1824-12-30ÅseleOxvattnet
399SalmonsdotterKlara Johanna1842-10-23ÅseleKvällträsk
400SalmonsdotterKristina1787-04-06AnundsjöÖnskan
401SalmonsdotterKristina Karolina1880-09-26ÅseleBomsjö
402SalmonsdotterKristina Karolina1851-11-09ÅseleLill Lögda
403SalmonsdotterKristina Katarina1839-01-28VilhelminaGranliden
404SalmonsdotterKristina Katarina1840-08-07ÅseleKvällsträsk
405SalmonsdotterLydia Elisabet1885-11-21ÅseleBomsjö
406SalmonsdotterMargareta1774-12-28AnundsjöNordsjö
407SalmonsdotterMärta Brita1850-11-02AnundsjöNorrtjärn
408SalmonsdotterMärta Margareta1850-04-12AnundsjöHädanberg
409SalmonsdotterRagna Hildur Augusta1890-09-09ÅseleBomsjö
410SalmonsdotterSara1771-09-14AnundsjöNorrmesunda
411SalmonsdotterSara Davida1882-12-30ÅseleBorgsjö
412SalmonsdotterSara Katarina1816-04-11FredrikaTallsjö
413SalmonsdotterSegrid1800-01-26AnundsjöYttersel
414SalmonsdotterSegrid Karolina1854-12-18FredrikaStavasjö
415SalmonsdotterSelma Kristina Karolina1875-11-19ÅseleBorgsjö
416SalmonsdotterSelma Kristina Margareta1863-08-10ÅseleYxsjö
417SalmonsdotterSelma Lovisa1853-07-14ÅseleLögdaberg
418SalmonsdotterSelma Olivia1887-10-09ÅseleBomsjö
419SalmonsdotterSelma Olivia1861-09-04FredrikaLångbäcken
420SalmonssonAdam1808-12-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
421SalmonssonAlbert Justinus1886-09-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
422SalmonssonBengt Rune1927-04-04ÅseleBomsjö
423SalmonssonBrita Karolina1878-08-31FredrikaTallsjö
424SalmonssonErik1836-01-31ÅseleOxvattnet
425SalmonssonErik Kristoffer1873-08-22ÅseleBorgsjö
426SalmonssonErik Oskar1865-12-02ÅseleYxsjö
427SalmonssonIsrael1860-11-14AnundsjöSörflärke
428SalmonssonJohan1854-03-08VilhelminaGranliden
429SalmonssonJohan1844-12-27VilhelminaGranliden
430SalmonssonJonas1841-10-17AnundsjöStorsele
431SalmonssonJonas1792-08-19AnundsjöYttersel
432SalmonssonJonas Erik1847-11-14VilhelminaGranliden
433SalmonssonJonas Robert1872-03-22ÅseleBomsjö
434SalmonssonKarl Emil1895-01-25ÅseleBomsjö
435SalmonssonKarl Gunnar1928-12-08ÅseleSöråsele
436SalmonssonKarl Johan1888-09-30ÅseleBomsjö
437SalmonssonKnut Paul1930-01-07ÅseleÅsele
438SalmonssonKristoffer1811-05-07ÅseleÅsele
439SalmonssonKristoffer1782-07-11AnundsjöNorrflärke
440SalmonssonLars Agaton1878-12-07ÅseleBorgsjö
441SalmonssonNils Albert1894-07-12AnundsjöNorrflärke
442SalmonssonNils August1922-01-26ÅseleLomsjö
443SalmonssonOlof1839-06-07AnundsjöStorsele
444SalmonssonOlof Edvard1837-02-06ÅseleÅsele
445SalmonssonOskar1897-07-17ÅseleBomsjö
446SalmonssonPer1859-07-30AnundsjöHädanberg
447SalmonssonPer1782-07-24AnundsjöSörflärke
448SalmonssonPer Edvard1861-03-15ÅseleYxsjö
449SalmonssonPer Hilbert1879-02-27ÅseleÄlgsjö
450SalmonssonPer Olof1840-10-12VilhelminaGranliden
451SalmonssonRut Yvonne1941-11-22ÅseleMunicip
452SalmonssonSalmon1830-05-25MoHållen
453SalmonssonSalmon Hilmar1873-10-29ÅseleBomsjö
454SalmonssonSalmon Teophilus1852-10-13ÅseleBomsjö
455SalmonssonSalmon Vilhelm1872-07-09ÅseleYxsjö
456SalmonssonSalomon1822-10-04ÅseleÄlgsjö
457SalmonssonSalomon1833-02-25AnundsjöStorsele
458SalmonssonSalomon Robert1877-11-29ÅseleBomsjö
459SaloAnders Fritjof Emanuel1906-09-22JukkasjärviJukkasjärvi
460SaloAnna Maria1910-05-30LyckseleLycksele
461SaloErik Erland1921-09-08LyckseleLycksele
462SaloGunnar1914-10-11LyckseleJukkasjärvi
463SaloJohan Oskar1908-10-07LyckseleLycksele
464Salom JohanssonMatts1790????
465Salom MattsdotterKristina Sofia1830-03-16ArnäsTjärn
466Salom NilssonMagnus1869-07-22ArnäsArnäs
467Salom NilssonMagnus1870-08-22ArnäsArnäs
468Salom NilssonMagnus1865-08-22ArnäsMyckling
469SalomoinssonOlof1787-08-26Skellefteå landsRagnvaldsträsk
470SalomomsdotterAlma1873-09-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
471SalomonsdotterAlbertina Josefina1878-12-17NordmalingOrrböle
472SalomonsdotterAlbertina Vilhelmina,1864-11-17VilhelminaSvannäs
473SalomonsdotterAlma Eleonora1875-09-07ÅseleÄlgsjö
474SalomonsdotterAlma Fredrika1888-09-19ÅseleKvällträsk
475SalomonsdotterAlma Kristina1884-05-09ÅseleBomsjö
476SalomonsdotterAlma Olivia Katarina1881-10-27ÅseleBorgsjö
477SalomonsdotterAmalia Bernhardina1882-04-21FredrikaLögda
478SalomonsdotterAmanda Augusta 1861-02-26NordmalingHallen
479SalomonsdotterAmanda Magdalena1865-07-15ÅseleLillögda
480SalomonsdotterAnna1798-03-21FjällsjöBölen
481SalomonsdotterAnna1799-05-15AnundsjöHädanberg
482SalomonsdotterAnna1791-07-19ArnäsSörgidsjö
483SalomonsdotterAnna Agata1830-04-02TåsjöNorrby
484SalomonsdotterAnna Agneta1847-12-22NorsjöNorsjö
485SalomonsdotterAnna Albertina1847-05-28BurträskKalvträsk
486SalomonsdotterAnna Augusta1888-05-07FredrikaLögda
487SalomonsdotterAnna Augusta1861-01-05NordmalingBaggård
488SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1848-09-11VilhelminaSvannäs
489SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1881-04-04VilhelminaLövnäs
490SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1853-02-28AnundsjöBrattsjö
491SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1837-11-18FredrikaHolmsele
492SalomonsdotterAnna Brita1830-11-07FinlandSolves
493SalomonsdotterAnna Erika1836-09-29DoroteaSvanaby
494SalomonsdotterAnna Erika1878-02-05TåsjöAborrholmberget
495SalomonsdotterAnna Gustava1856-12-16VilhelminaBäsksele
496SalomonsdotterAnna Hildur Elisabet1899-12-16ÅseleBomsjö
497SalomonsdotterAnna Ingeborg1887-12-11FredrikaHolmsele
498SalomonsdotterAnna Ingeborg1853-11-06ArnäsVästerLandsjö
499SalomonsdotterAnna Johanna1862-06-25ÅseleLillögda
500SalomonsdotterAnna Johanna1852-11-22BjurholmÖstervik
501SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1876-08-30BurträskGranlunda
502SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1850-03-09VilhelminaLatikberg
503SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1872-10-22AnundsjöNordsjö
504SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1865-03-04BjörnaLeding
505SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1837-01-11NordmalingMullsjö
506SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina1859-08-02NordmalingHallen
507SalomonsdotterAnna Karolina Maria1848-08-29FredrikaTallsjö
508SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1861-03-19MoFlärke
509SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1885-10-14MoSöderå
510SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1821-03-12ÅseleLomsjö
511SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1792ÅseleSvanabyn
512SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1842-01-21BjörnaMattarbodum
513SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1846-02-28BjörnaGideå
514SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1854-02-11ArnäsHjälta
515SalomonsdotterAnna Katarina1808-05-20NordmalingNordsjö
516SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-03-29AnundsjöSörmesunda
517SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1856-02-13AnundsjöNorrflärke
518SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-10-05AnundsjöNorrtjärn
519SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1799-09-03AnundsjöNorrmesunda
520SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1818AnundsjöHädanberg
521SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1812-07-27AnundsjöNordsjö
522SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1885-07-10AnundsjöHögtjäl
523SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1864-09-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
524SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1890-12-16BjörnaLeding
525SalomonsdotterAnna Kristina1860-06-29BjurholmMellansjö
526SalomonsdotterAnna Lovisa1864-05-23ÅseleVästansjö
527SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1841-11-22NorsjöNorsjö
528SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1837-04-06VilhelminaGransjön
529SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1816-04-29JunseleEden
530SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1835-11-18AnundsjöStorsele
531SalomonsdotterAnna Margareta1851-02-09BjörnaMörtsjön
532SalomonsdotterAnna Maria1827-06-07VilhelminaVolgsele
533SalomonsdotterAnna Maria1872-11-11SjälevadFors
534SalomonsdotterAnna Matilda1864-11-07BurträskBurträsk
535SalomonsdotterAnna Matilda1873-12-12DoroteaSvanaby
536SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1872-03-10JunseleNybäck
537SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1868-10-13AnundsjöHögtjäl
538SalomonsdotterAnna Märta1871-11-25AnundsjöHögtjäl
539SalomonsdotterAnna Petronella1883-09-27ÅseleBjörksele
540SalomonsdotterAnna Ulrika1855-12-31NordmalingHallen
541SalomonsdotterAnna Ulrika Vilhelmina1850-08-21BurträskJärvräsk
542SalomonsdotterAugusta Kristina1891-08-03FredrikaLögda
543SalomonsdotterBeata Kristina1822-03-22SkorpedMosjö
544SalomonsdotterBirgitta Margareta1937-07-17StockholmEngelbrekt
545SalomonsdotterBrita1862-10-05MoHållen
546SalomonsdotterBrita1835-08-21MoFlärke
547SalomonsdotterBrita1843-05-12AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
548SalomonsdotterBrita1876-02-01SjälevadSvedje
549SalomonsdotterBrita1806-09-01SkorpedMosjö
550SalomonsdotterBrita1779-11-08AnundsjöNorrflärke
551SalomonsdotterBrita1858-02-20AnundsjöNorrflärke
552SalomonsdotterBrita1806-09-01SkorpedMosjö
553SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1832-06-06VilhelminaNästansjö
554SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1834-09-16AnundsjöStorsele
555SalomonsdotterBrita Elisabet1818-06-11ÅseleLomsjö
556SalomonsdotterBrita Erika1824-01-01VilhelminaLatikberg
557SalomonsdotterBrita Eugenia1856-02-10FredrikaLångbäcken
558SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1881-01-21ÅseleLomsjö
559SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1840-08-19BurträskKalvträsk
560SalomonsdotterBrita Karolina1889-05-15AnundsjöGålberget
561SalomonsdotterBrita Katarina1828-04-15ÅseleÅlgsjö
562SalomonsdotterBrita Katarina1821-07-02SjälevadBillsta
563SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1889-07-08MoSöderå
564SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1887-09-17MoSöderå
565SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1808-03-27DoroteaLaiksjö
566SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1804-07-19DoroteaSvanaby
567SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1848-10-02AnundsjöNordsjö
568SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1883-08-17AnundsjöHädanberg
569SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1888-09-07AnundsjöHädanberg
570SalomonsdotterBrita Kristina1863-09-27MoFlärke
571SalomonsdotterBrita Magdalena1826-01-08FredrikaTallsjö
572SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1844-09-14BjörnaMörtsjön
573SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1855-09-08BjörnaMattarbodum
574SalomonsdotterBrita Maria1867-06-06BjörnaLeding
575SalomonsdotterBrita Sara1874-04-26AnundsjöHädanberg
576SalomonsdotterCharlotta Eugenia1853-02-07FredrikaTallsjö
577SalomonsdotterCharlotta Kristina1863-07-17FredrikaTallsjö
578SalomonsdotterDagmar Antonietta1901-03-22ÅseleBomsjö
579SalomonsdotterEdla Nikolina1899-01-17ÅseleLångvattnet
580SalomonsdotterElin Karolina1881-02-11BjurholmNyby
581SalomonsdotterElin Katarina1895-04-01VilhelminaRönnäs
582SalomonsdotterElisabet1826-12-22SjälevadBillsta
583SalomonsdotterElisabet1828-05-03SjälevadBillsta 7
584SalomonsdotterElisabet Emelinda1882-10-23ÅseleKvällträsk
585SalomonsdotterElisabet Erika1868-02-03DoroteaLillånäs
586SalomonsdotterElisabet Kristina1849-04-02MoVästerbacke
587SalomonsdotterElisabet Margareta1851-08-20BjörnaMattarbodum
588SalomonsdotterElla Helena1893-08-01ÅseleKvällträsk
589SalomonsdotterEmma Gustava1856-11-05VilhelminaSvannäs
590SalomonsdotterEmma Karolina1880-07-09FredrikaLögda
591SalomonsdotterEmma Ulrika1843-01-14BurträskÅbyn
592SalomonsdotterEmmy Kristina1895-09-01Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
593SalomonsdotterEufrosyna1843-01-05NorsjöNorsjö
594SalomonsdotterEufrosyna1843-01-05NorsjöNorsjö
595SalomonsdotterEva1830-07-22VilhelminaVolgsele
596SalomonsdotterEva Amanda1866-05-05ÅseleVästansjö
597SalomonsdotterEva Amanda1866-05-05ÅseleVästansjö
598SalomonsdotterEva Andrietta1850-04-08JunseleVästerås
599SalomonsdotterEva Charlotta1872-06-10BurträskKalvträsk
600SalomonsdotterEva Dorotea1861-02-06FredrikaKlippen
601SalomonsdotterEva Elisabet1872-11-10VilhelminaLövnäs
602SalomonsdotterEva Erika1845-08-08DoroteaGranås
603SalomonsdotterEva Erika1849-10-23TåsjöNorrby
604SalomonsdotterEva Erika1869-06-21DoroteaMårdsjö
605SalomonsdotterEva Gustava1854-10-06BurträskBurträsk
606SalomonsdotterEva Karolina1820-02-17ÅseleÄlgsjö
607SalomonsdotterEva Karolina1862-03-27LyckseleBusjön
608SalomonsdotterEva Katarina1825-11-19VilhelminaLatikberg
609SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1844-04-24ArvidsjaurMalå
610SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1861-11-19BurträskKalvträsk
611SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1848-03-16JunseleTarasjöberg
612SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1830-05-01VilhelminaBäsksjö
613SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1848-08-07BurträskJärvräsk
614SalomonsdotterEva Kristina1853-08-23LyckseleVormsele
615SalomonsdotterEva Margareta1889-06-29VilhelminaMellanås
616SalomonsdotterEva Margareta1833-09-05BurträskKalvträsk
617SalomonsdotterEva Matilda1871-07-07ÅseleLillögda
618SalomonsdotterEva Petronella1824-12-30ÅseleLomsjö
619SalomonsdotterEva Petronella Karolina1877-07-23ÅseleBjörksele
620SalomonsdotterEva Vilhelmina Aqvelina1876-09-27ÅseleInsjö
621SalomonsdotterFredrika1794-02-10Skellefteå landsTuvan
622SalomonsdotterFrida Lovisa1878-03-23BjurholmNyby
623SalomonsdotterGertrud1788-10-29JunseleMo
624SalomonsdotterGertrud Brita1824-11-16DoroteaLavsjö
625SalomonsdotterGertrud Johanna1857-10-29TåsjöTåsjö by
626SalomonsdotterGertrud Katarina1830-05-26VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
627SalomonsdotterGertrud Katarina1872-04-28DoroteaAbborrholmberget
628SalomonsdotterGertrud Kristina1877-05-13VilhelminaMellanås
629SalomonsdotterGertrud Magdalena1833-05-29TåsjöNorrby
630SalomonsdotterGertrud Magdalena1858-07-03DoroteaLillånäs
631SalomonsdotterGustava Margareta1865-03-21VilhelminaTresund
632SalomonsdotterHanna Magdalena1891-05-28Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
633SalomonsdotterHedda Karolina1855-05-22NorsjöNorsjö
634SalomonsdotterHedvig Margareta1884-07-02FredrikaHolmsele
635SalomonsdotterHelena1855-11-03BjurholmÖstervik
636SalomonsdotterHelena Judit1825-12-10VilhelminaVilhelmina
637SalomonsdotterHilma Kristina1890-07-03ÅseleKvällträsk
638SalomonsdotterHulda Elisabet1860-01-03VilhelminaLatikberg
639SalomonsdotterHulda Elisabet1871-11-12VilhelminaMalgovik
640SalomonsdotterHulda Kristina1865-02-07VilhelminaLövnäs
641SalomonsdotterHulda Maria1870-01-04NordmalingBaggård
642SalomonsdotterHulda Teresia1876-05-23ÅseleLillögda
643SalomonsdotterIda Aqvilina1869-06-22VilhelminaSvannäs
644SalomonsdotterIda Karolina1891-12-10ÅseleBjörksele
645SalomonsdotterIda Kristina1876-10-12LyckseleÅlavan
646SalomonsdotterIda Lovisa1876-09-28DegerforsMårdsele
647SalomonsdotterIda Magdalena1876-10-08FredrikaKlippen
648SalomonsdotterIda Magdalena Karolina1870-10-27ÅseleBorgsjö
649SalomonsdotterIda Maria1878-07-12JunseleNybäck
650SalomonsdotterIda Mariana1857-10-18FredrikaNordanås
651SalomonsdotterInga Augusta1897-08-12AnundsjöGålberget
652SalomonsdotterInga Karolina1862-06-01AnundsjöBrattsjö
653SalomonsdotterInga Katarina1865-04-09AnundsjöHögtjäl
654SalomonsdotterInga Kristina1840-07-10DoroteaGranås
655SalomonsdotterInga Maria1859-08-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
656SalomonsdotterIngeborg1838-02-10BodumBöhle
657SalomonsdotterIngeborg1787-04-04FöllingeLaxsjö
658SalomonsdotterIngeborg1821-09-21AnundsjöVästergensjö
659SalomonsdotterIngeborg1789-05-25AnundsjöHädanberg
660SalomonsdotterIngeborg1811-06-27AnundsjöNordsjö
661SalomonsdotterIngeborg1862-09-23AnundsjöSörmesunda
662SalomonsdotterIngeborg1796-03-08AnundsjöHädanberg
663SalomonsdotterIngeborg1857-12-23AnundsjöMellansel
664SalomonsdotterIngeborg1797-12-24AnundsjöNorrflärke
665SalomonsdotterIngeborg1878-09-15AnundsjöNorrflärke
666SalomonsdotterIngeborg1879-12-08AnundsjöNorrflärke
667SalomonsdotterIngeborg1789-05-31ArnäsSmedsbyn
668SalomonsdotterIngeborg Juliana1783-02-04Skellefteå landsTuvan
669SalomonsdotterIngrid Kristina1815-10-06ÅseleLomsjö
670SalomonsdotterIngrid Maria1855-06-17AnundsjöHädanberg
671SalomonsdotterIngrid Märta1846-01-06BjörnaMattarbodum
672SalomonsdotterJenny Maria1877-12-27Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
673SalomonsdotterJenny Maria1893-07-26AnundsjöGålberget
674SalomonsdotterJohanna1839-04-17VilhelminaBäsksjö
675SalomonsdotterJohanna Josefina1868-12-13NordmalingBaggård
676SalomonsdotterJohanna Magdalena1906-03-30AnundsjöNordsjö
677SalomonsdotterJosefina1862-10-06LyckseleVormsele
678SalomonsdotterKarolina1828-03-27VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
679SalomonsdotterKarolina1881-01-18LyckseleÅlavan
680SalomonsdotterKarolina Vilhelmina1869-07-19ÅseleLillögda
681SalomonsdotterKatarina1853-02-01BurträskRenbergsvattnet
682SalomonsdotterKatarina1838-07-01AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
683SalomonsdotterKatarina1827-09-17SkorpedLännäs
684SalomonsdotterKatarina1866-09-15AnundsjöYttersel
685SalomonsdotterKatarina1889-12-30SjälevadSvedje
686SalomonsdotterKatarina1875-09-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
687SalomonsdotterKatarina1793-05-26JunseleVallen
688SalomonsdotterKatarina1773-05-06SjälevadGerdal
689SalomonsdotterKatarina Augusta1867-09-04BurträskGranlunda
690SalomonsdotterKatarina Elisabet1814-06-24SkorpedMosjö
691SalomonsdotterKatarina Eugenia1857-10-23VilhelminaBäsksjö
692SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1866-04-05JunseleTjärn
693SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1796-10-21JunseleVallen
694SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1861-12-07MoÖstansjö
695SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1853-11-20BurträskBurträsk
696SalomonsdotterKatarina Kristina1843-07-16BjörnaMörtsjön
697SalomonsdotterKatarina Magdalena1842-11-30DoroteaGranås
698SalomonsdotterKatarina Margareta1869-12-09AnundsjöStorborgaren
699SalomonsdotterKatarina Margareta1822-08-10VilhelminaLatikberg
700SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1859-06-17VilhelminaSvannäs
701SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1853-02-21DoroteaHarrsjö
702SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1839-01-01DoroteaSvanaby
703SalomonsdotterKatarina Matilda1828-10-13TåsjöNorrby
704SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1859-07-09BurträskStorträskliden
705SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1859-12-15BurträskRenbergsvattet
706SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1818-07-01DoroteaLavsjö
707SalomonsdotterKatarina Sofia1835-06-01VilhelminaBäsksjön
708SalomonsdotterKlara Albertina1866-12-02NordmalingHallen
709SalomonsdotterKlara Amalia Charlotta1876-08-15ÅseleBorgsjö
710SalomonsdotterKlara Amanda1890-04-13NordmalingBjärten
711SalomonsdotterKlara Kristina1867-06-06VilhelminaTresund
712SalomonsdotterKlara Matilda1866-02-13FredrikaLångbäcken
713SalomonsdotterKlara Matilda1858-03-10NordmalingHallen
714SalomonsdotterKristina1815-07-18AnundsjöVästergensjö
715SalomonsdotterKristina1777-12-27SidensjöSkureå
716SalomonsdotterKristina1798-01-06JunseleMo
717SalomonsdotterKristina1870-07-15AnundsjöNordsjö
718SalomonsdotterKristina1830-12-27AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
719SalomonsdotterKristina1824-06-24AnundsjöRisbäck
720SalomonsdotterKristina1821-10-28SkorpedLännäs
721SalomonsdotterKristina1788-07-29FjällsjöÖn
722SalomonsdotterKristina1774ÅseleÄlgsjö
723SalomonsdotterKristina1771-02-18SidensjöVästerby
724SalomonsdotterKristina1782-01-17SjälevadÖstergerdal
725SalomonsdotterKristina1783-06-20AnundsjöNorrmesunda
726SalomonsdotterKristina1797-08-29AnundsjöHädanbärg
727SalomonsdotterKristina1779-12-01SkorpedUberg
728SalomonsdotterKristina1862-07-18BjörnaLeding
729SalomonsdotterKristina1860-09-20AnundsjöYttersel
730SalomonsdotterKristina1799-03-04NordmalingNordsjö
731SalomonsdotterKristina Agata1862-01-04VilhelminaSvannäs
732SalomonsdotterKristina Agata1854-09-27BurträskKalvträsk
733SalomonsdotterKristina Alma Erika1877-07-23ÅseleBjörksele
734SalomonsdotterKristina Amalia1872-01-15BurträskDegerlund
735SalomonsdotterKristina Amalia1890-07-01ÅseleTallberg
736SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1835-03-20NorsjöNorsjö
737SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-06-02VilhelminaLatikberg
738SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1849-06-18VilhelminaBäsksele
739SalomonsdotterKristina Elisabet1836-11-06BurträskKalvträsk
740SalomonsdotterKristina Karolina1873-05-08ÅseleVästansjö
741SalomonsdotterKristina Karolina1856-05-20DoroteaHarrsjö
742SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1789-11-25AnundsjöSörflärke
743SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1807-08-17FjällsjöBölen
744SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1845-11-10AnundsjöBrattsjö
745SalomonsdotterKristina Katarina1859-11-13ArnäsArnäs
746SalomonsdotterKristina Linnea1901-02-14TåsjöTåsjö
747SalomonsdotterKristina Magdalena1821-06-20DoroteaLavsjö
748SalomonsdotterKristina Maglena1835-08-05VilhelminaNästansjö
749SalomonsdotterKristina Margareta1841-10-17DoroteaLångsele
750SalomonsdotterLovisa1859-02-13JunseleVästerås
751SalomonsdotterLovisa Fredrika1873-11-22DoroteaAbborrholmberget
752SalomonsdotterLydia Margareta1883-12-03BodumFlyn
753SalomonsdotterMagdalena1806-04-08ÅseleÄlgsjö
754SalomonsdotterMagdalena1853-10-03BjörnaMattarbodum
755SalomonsdotterMagdalena1829-12-26SjälevadBillsta
756SalomonsdotterMagdalena Katarina 1789-11-02Skellefteå landsYttervik
757SalomonsdotterMargareta1786-12-24Skellefteå landsYttervik
758SalomonsdotterMargareta1807-05-29AnundsjöNordsjö
759SalomonsdotterMargareta1852-05-02ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
760SalomonsdotterMargareta Amanda1868-04-01FredrikaKlippen
761SalomonsdotterMargareta Elina1866-09-28VilhelminaLövnäs
762SalomonsdotterMargareta Gustava1873-03-21DoroteaMårdsjö
763SalomonsdotterMargareta Katarina1867-02-05DoroteaSvanaby
764SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1832-07-27VilhelminaVolgsele
765SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1795-01-01Umeå landsBäcken
766SalomonsdotterMargareta Kristina1870-07-20NordmalingBaggård
767SalomonsdotterMargareta Lovisa1845-02-12NordmalingHallen
768SalomonsdotterMaria1771-09-17Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
769SalomonsdotterMaria1782-09-21JunseleMo
770SalomonsdotterMaria1861-11-15JunseleVästerås
771SalomonsdotterMaria1783-02-26ArnäsSörgidsjö
772SalomonsdotterMaria1874-03-13BurträskGranlunda
773SalomonsdotterMaria1842-02-28BjurholmÖstervik
774SalomonsdotterMaria Erika1841-07-30VilhelminaLatikberg
775SalomonsdotterMaria Erika1880-11-03AnundsjöNordsjö
776SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1861-10-31TåsjöRörström
777SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1855-04-08FredrikaNordanås
778SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1866-05-21ÅseleLillögda
779SalomonsdotterMaria Karolina1834-01-28VilhelminaBäsksjö
780SalomonsdotterMaria Kristina1815-09-03NordmalingMullsjö
781SalomonsdotterMaria Lovisa1862-08-25BurträskDegerlund
782SalomonsdotterMaria Matilda1882-04-07BygdeåHögaliden
783SalomonsdotterMaria Vilhelmina1857-12-15BurträskRenbergsvattet
784SalomonsdotterMarta Elisabet1850-09-22AnundsjöBrattsjö
785SalomonsdotterMarta Fausta Engelina1890-12-27VilhelminaJärvsjö
786SalomonsdotterMarta Johanna1871-12-11BjörnaLeding
787SalomonsdotterMarta Lovisa1852-06-20VilhelminaBäsksele
788SalomonsdotterMatilda1875-09-09BjurholmNyby
789SalomonsdotterMatilda Eleonora1847-09-13FredrikaHolmsele
790SalomonsdotterMatilda Josefina1884-02-12LyckseleÅlavan
791SalomonsdotterMatilda Josefina1865-04-23LyckseleBusjön
792SalomonsdotterMatilda Kristina1866-04-19NordmalingBaggård
793SalomonsdotterMatilda Kristina Elisabet1876-04-19FredrikaLögda
794SalomonsdotterMärit1784AnundsjöNordsjö
795SalomonsdotterMärit1789-04-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
796SalomonsdotterMärit1798-11-16DoroteaSvanabyn
797SalomonsdotterMärit1794-01-01AnundsjöYttersel
798SalomonsdotterMärit1782-07-20AnundsjöÖnskan
799SalomonsdotterMärta1839-11-07JunseleTarasjöberg
800SalomonsdotterMärta1864-11-06AnundsjöSörmesunda
801SalomonsdotterMärta1863-02-10AnundsjöYttersel
802SalomonsdotterMärta1777-03-02AnundsjöNordsjö
803SalomonsdotterMärta1810-02-15SkorpedMosjö
804SalomonsdotterMärta1876-12-25AnundsjöNorrflärke
805SalomonsdotterMärta Charlotta1902-09-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
806SalomonsdotterMärta Johanna1888-03-18AnundsjöNordsjö
807SalomonsdotterMärta Johanna1842-02-27VilhelminaBäsksjö
808SalomonsdotterMärta Karolina1834-07-30VilhelminaGransjön
809SalomonsdotterMärta Karolina1835-06-07ÅseleLomsjö
810SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1825-04-25AnundsjöStorsele
811SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1825-10-20ÅseleTjärn
812SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1823-04-17MoHållen
813SalomonsdotterMärta Katarina1852-01-12BjörnaGideå
814SalomonsdotterMärta Kristina1869-10-15DoroteaSvanaby
815SalomonsdotterMärta Kristina1850-09-10MoVästerbacke
816SalomonsdotterMärta Linnea1907-01-27BjörnaLeding
817SalomonsdotterMärta Lovisa1847-11-28DoroteaSvanabyn
818SalomonsdotterNanny Levina1886-08-07VilhelminaSkog
819SalomonsdotterOlivia Kristina1879-10-20VilhelminaHacksjö
820SalomonsdotterSalomon1792-11-12ArnäsSmedsbyn
821SalomonsdotterSara1797-03-11DoroteaSvanaby
822SalomonsdotterSara1802JunseleVallen
823SalomonsdotterSara1803JunseleJunsele
824SalomonsdotterSara1832-04-15SkorpedLännäs
825SalomonsdotterSara1800-07-11AnundsjöHädanberg
826SalomonsdotterSara1788-05-20SidensjöSkureå
827SalomonsdotterSara Albertina1880-06-30FjällsjöBergsjö
828SalomonsdotterSara Amalia1860-04-19FredrikaStavasjö
829SalomonsdotterSara Dorotea1852-07-04TåsjöNorrby
830SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1835-08-19AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
831SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1872-03-22DoroteaSvanaby
832SalomonsdotterSara Elisabet1820-07-11BjörnaMörtsjön
833SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1841-07-28JunseleÖfra
834SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1838-02-25AnundsjöStorselet
835SalomonsdotterSara Johanna1874-07-21VilhelminaLövnäs
836SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1876-12-23AnundsjöNordsjö
837SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1854-01-20AnundsjöNordsjö
838SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1866-11-20AnundsjöHögtjäl
839SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1839-11-30FredrikaHolmsele
840SalomonsdotterSara Katarina1838-07-28BjurholmÖstervik
841SalomonsdotterSara Kristina1776-02-23FjällsjöBölen
842SalomonsdotterSara Kristina1843-05-14BjörnaMattarbodum
843SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1876-07-03BodumFlyn
844SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1856-10-13ÅseleLillögda
845SalomonsdotterSara Lovisa1844-09-08BurträskKalvträsk
846SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1883-08-20MoSöderå
847SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1856-04-26MoVästerbacke
848SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1875-06-08SjälevadFors
849SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1872-02-13MoMo
850SalomonsdotterSara Margareta1869-09-13BjörnaLeding
851SalomonsdotterSara Maria1858-02-11AnundsjöBrattsjö
852SalomonsdotterSegrid1785-08-28AnundsjöHädanberg
853SalomonsdotterSegrid1772-02-19AnundsjöNordsjö
854SalomonsdotterSegrid1832-02-20AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
855SalomonsdotterSegrid1794-03-22AnundsjöHädanberg
856SalomonsdotterSegrid1797-04-24FjällsjöÖn
857SalomonsdotterSegrid1846-05-01BjörnaMörtsjön
858SalomonsdotterSegrid Karolina1858-01-09BjörnaMattarbodum
859SalomonsdotterSegrid Kristina1845-11-20DoroteaSvanaby
860SalomonsdotterSegrid Kristina1826-06-22AnundsjöStorsele
861SalomonsdotterSegrid Margareta1848-03-25AnundsjöBrattsjö
862SalomonsdotterSelma Aktavia Eufrosyna1892-10-09VilhelminaGranliden
863SalomonsdotterSelma Albertina1870-02-20ÅseleVästansjö
864SalomonsdotterSelma Augusta1884-07-30VilhelminaMellanås
865SalomonsdotterSelma Augusta1876-11-20NordmalingOrrböle
866SalomonsdotterSelma Hulda Paulina1879-02-07FredrikaLögda
867SalomonsdotterSelma Josefina1888-08-07DegerforsMårdsele
868SalomonsdotterSelma Maria Josefina1876-08-21FjällsjöBergsjö
869SalomonsdotterSigne Eteliel Albertina1894-07-04VilhelminaGranliden
870SalomonsdotterSigne Maria1896-02-13VilhelminaMellanås
871SalomonsdotterSigne Naima Viola1895-09-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
872SalomonsdotterSigrid1886-01-05SjälevadSvedje
873SalomonsdotterSigrid1883-10-19SjälevadSvedje
874SalomOnsdotterSigrid Märta1869-07-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
875SalomonsdotterSigrid Elisabet1892-10-19AnundsjöNorrflärke
876SalomonsdotterSigrid Kristina1881-07-27AnundsjöHögtjäl
877SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1864-08-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
878SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1882-05-02AnundsjöHögtjäl
879SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1879-06-20AnundsjöHögtjäl
880SalomonsdotterSigrid Märta1876-03-03AnundsjöStorborgaren
881SalomonsdotterSofia1851-01-24BurträskRenbergsvattnet
882SalomonsdotterTekla Amalia1871-09-20FredrikaTallsjö
883SalomonsdotterTekla Henrietta1886-08-21FredrikaLögda
884SalomonsdotterTekla Johanna1869-02-20FredrikaHolmsele
885SalomonsdotterTekla Karolina1849-09-24VilhelminaVolgsele
886SalomonsdotterTeodelinda Johanna1863-04-23NordmalingBaggård
887SalomonsdotterTeresia Aqvilina1866-11-15VilhelminaMalgovik
888SalomonsdotterTula Josefina1862-03-19FredrikaTallsjö
889SalomonsdotterUlrika Karolina1870-03-03BurträskDegerlund
890SalomonsdotterVilhelmina1868-02-26NordmalingBaggård
891SalomonsdotterVilhelmina Josefina1876-12-08ÅseleÄlgsjöås
892SalomonsdotterVilhelmina Sofia1866-11-28NordmalingBaggård
893Salomonsson Abraham1829-10-18SkorpedLännäs
894SalomonssonAdam1831-07-09DoroteaLavsjö
895SalomonssonAgda Augusta1912-12-03ÅseleLomsjö
896SalomonssonAgda Maria1897-03-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
897SalomonssonAgnes Linnea1915-06-01BodumFlyn
898SalomonssonAlbert1864-12-21NordmalingHallen
899SalomonssonAlexander Martialis1885-06-18VilhelminaSkog
900SalomonssonAlf Gustav1925-11-03ÅseleÅsele
901SalomonssonAlf Gustav Henning1905-05-21VilhelminaLövnäs
902SalomonssonAlfrid Johanna1889-11-10DegerforsStrömsjönäs
903SalomonssonAlma Johanna1885-04-30VilhelminaLövnäs
904SalomonssonAlma Maria1893-05-07VilhelminaLövnäs
905SalomonssonAlrik Evert1901-02-18NordmalingOrrböle
906SalomonssonAnders1773-09-28Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
907SalomonssonAnders1897-03-29AnundsjöHögtjäl
908SalomonssonAnders1805-04-13NordmalingNordsjö
909SalomonssonAnders Albert1885-11-30AnundsjöGålberget
910SalomonssonAnders Algot1880-03-09NordmalingOrrböle
911SalomonssonAnders Arvid1882-01-28DegerforsStrömsjönäs
912SalomonssonAnders Emanuel1912-02-04BodumFlyn
913SalomonssonAnders Konrad1849-11-12ÅseleKvällträsk
914SalomonssonAnders Olof1880-02-10BjörnaLeding
915SalomonssonAnna Augusta1890-02-23NordmalingMullsjö
916SalomonssonAnna Davida1904-05-11FredrikaKlippen
917SalomonssonAnna Eugenia1902-09-12ÅseleLillögda
918SalomonssonAnna Eugenia1890-03-02BjörnaLeding
919SalomonssonAnna Ingrid Kristina1929-12-19FredrikaFristad
920SalomonssonAnna Irene1912-03-19NordmalingOrrböle
921SalomonssonAnna Karolina1912-08-28AnundsjöNordsjö
922SalomonssonAnna Katarina1905-01-28AnundsjöHögkäl
923SalomonssonAnna Kristina1910-05-29AnundsjöNordsjö
924SalomonssonAnna Lydia Lovisa1919-01-03TåsjöBrattbäcken
925SalomonssonAnna Margareta1906-04-24MoGala 2
926SalomonssonAnna Maria1851-11-15AnundsjöHädanberg
927SalomonssonAnna Märta1902-08-22AnundsjöHögtjäl
928SalomonssonAnna-Lisa1918-10-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
929SalomonssonAnny Adela1916-07-11NordmalingOrrböle
930SalomonssonAnny Eldina1909-08-02VilhelminaRåsele
931SalomonssonArnold Sigurd Erling1929-02-28BjurholmKlubbsjö
932SalomonssonArvid1878-04-04NordmalingGräsmyr
933SalomonssonAsta Helen1920-07-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
934SalomonssonAstrid Anna1911-09-02RisbäckLillånäs
935SalomonssonAstrid Kristina1913-02-13FredrikaKlippen
936SalomonssonAugust1877-11-17ÅseleLomsjö
937SalomonssonAugust Albert1885-01-12FredrikaLögda
938SalomonssonAugust Alfred1884-03-13ÅseleÄlgsjö
939SalomonssonAugust Helmer1882-10-11BurträskGranlunda
940SalomonssonAugust Rehnhold1899-08-12VilhelminaLövnäs
941SalomonssonAugusta Kornelia1910-08-12NordmalingOrrböle
942SalomonssonAxel Gotthard1900-05-23FredrikaViska
943SalomonssonAxel Valentin1902-02-27FredrikaFristad
944SalomonssonAxel Vilhelm1860-04-06VilhelminaBäsksele
945SalomonssonBengt Erik1918-07-06MoGala 2
946SalomonssonBengt Roger1931-03-29ArvidsjaurArvidsjaur
947SalomonssonBengt Staffan1951-07-27AnundsjöAnundsjö
948SalomonssonBernt Erik1921-07-07BjörnaLeding
949SalomonssonBerta Ingrid1920-02-08FredrikaTallsjö
950SalomonssonBertil Gunnar1924-04-01FredrikaFristad
951SalomonssonBetty Maria1902-04-21ÅseleBomsjö
952SalomonssonBirgit Viola1934-06-25FredrikaÅsele
953SalomonssonBirgitta Kristina1944-09-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
954SalomonssonBrita Aurora1917-04-26AnundsjöNordsjö
955SalomonssonBritt Marie-Anne1929-10-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
956SalomonssonBror1907-09-17FredrikaBäcknäs
957SalomonssonBror Elof1889-12-16NordmalingOrrböle
958SalomonssonBror Mikael1942-06-04ÅseleNordåker
959SalomonssonDaga Irene1920-07-07Umeå landsHössjö
960SalomonssonDagmar Magna Helena1909-05-06FredrikaFristad
961SalomonssonDagmar Sanna1908-12-11RisbäckLillånäs
962SalomonssonDagmar Sofia1919-07-15ÅseleLomsjö
963SalomonssonDagny Amalia1909-03-29FredrikaKlippen
964SalomonssonDagny Maria1920-09-11ÅseleLångvattnet
965SalomonssonDagny Signhild Vendla1904-05-22VilhelminaLövnäs
966SalomonssonDagny Viola1929-10-23ÅseleLövnäs
967SalomonssonDaniel1825-10-28VilhelminaLatikberg
968SalomonssonDaniel1838-02-15ÅseleLomsjö
969SalomonssonDaniel1771-04-12ÅseleTallsjö
970SalomonssonDaniel Petter1856-04-19JunseleTarasjöberg
971SalomonssonDaniel Petter Reinhold1884-12-01VilhelminaHacksjö
972SalomonssonDaniel Valter1917-03-06AnundsjöNordsjö
973SalomonssonEbba Erika1907-01-27DoroteaMårdsjö
974SalomonssonEbba Ingegerd1909-04-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
975SalomonssonEbba Martina1917-01-18ÅseleLomsjö
976SalomonssonEda Josefina1918-12-14NordmalingOrrböle
977SalomonssonEdit Elisabet1927-05-03ÅseleÅsele
978SalomonssonEdit Elise1905-06-19ÅseleLillögda
979SalomonssonEdit Teolinda1901-01-06ÅseleLillögda
980SalomonssonEdla Lovisa1917-08-26ÅseleLångvattnet
981SalomonssonEdvard Markus1890-02-21FredrikaKlippen
982SalomonssonElias1838-06-20VilhelminaVolgsele
983SalomonssonElias1859-10-09TåsjöRörström
984SalomonssonElias1851-11-08JunseleTarasjöberg
985SalomonssonElias1794-06-07JunseleVallen
986SalomonssonElias Gunnar1902-09-07ÅseleÖverrissjö
987SalomonssonElias Otto1847-03-10TåsjöNorrby
988SalomonssonElias Stefanus1854-08-03ÅseleLillögda
989SalomonssonElin Hildegard1899-08-12NordmalingOrrböle
990SalomonssonElin Sofia1899-03-21DegerforsStrömsjönäs
991SalomonssonElina Augusta1901-02-11VilhelminaLövnäs
992SalomonssonEllen Adele1913-07-20DegerforsStrömsjönäs
993SalomonssonElma1908-12-21DegerforsStrömsjönäs
994SalomonssonElna Olivia1905-11-10ÅseleBomsjö
995SalomonssonElsa Birgit Ingegärd1927-03-03BjurholmKlubbsjö
996SalomonssonElsa Irene1912-12-06ÅseleBomsjö
997SalomonssonElsa Linnea1929-05-12AnundsjöStorborgaren
998SalomonssonElsa Margareta1920-02-21ÅseleTallberg
999SalomonssonElsa Maria1931-07-27ÅseleNordåker
1000SalomonssonElsa Vilhelmina1903-04-15NordmalingOrrböle
1001SalomonssonElving Helge1920-01-17RisbäckLillånäs
1002SalomonssonElvy Andriette1932-07-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
1003SalomonssonEmma Matilda1890-11-14SjälevadVästergundsjö
1004SalomonssonEngelbert1889-09-29LyckseleÅlavan
1005SalomonssonErik1858-11-23JunseleTjärn
1006SalomonssonErik1850-11-26DoroteaLavsjö
1007SalomonssonErik1843-11-15DoroteaSvanabyn
1008SalomonssonErik1866-08-10DoroteaMårdsjö
1009SalomonssonErik1801-09-02DoroteaSvanaby
1010SalomonssonErik1894-01-10ÅseleTallberg
1011SalomonssonErik1909-11-16AnundsjöRötjärn
1012SalomonssonErik1853-06-14JunseleVästerås
1013SalomonssonErik1800-06-14ÅseleÄlgsjö
1014SalomonssonErik1808-02-27AnundsjöNordsjö
1015SalomonssonErik1846-04-05AnundsjöTarasjöberg
1016SalomonssonErik1810-02-02AnundsjöNordsjö
1017SalomonssonErik1883-06-21AnundsjöNordsjö
1018SalomonssonErik1782-01-28AnundsjöNordsjö
1019SalomonssonErik1859-08-18ÅseleLillögda
1020SalomonssonErik1883-12-26FredrikaLögda
1021SalomonssonErik1780-09-17AnundsjöNordsjö
1022SalomonssonErik1808-01-17DoroteaLavsjö
1023SalomonssonErik1892-04-30BjörnaLeding
1024SalomonssonErik1856-12-08BjörnaLeding
1025SalomonssonErik1851-05-22FredrikaStavasjö
1026SalomonssonErik1878-04-04NordmalingGräsmyr
1027SalomonssonErik Hans1817-10-31Vilhelmina
1028SalomonssonErik Albin1881-10-15NordmalingHallen
1029SalomonssonErik Alexander1906-08-10RisbäckLillånäset
1030SalomonssonErik Alfred1892-05-06ÅseleTallberg
1031SalomonssonErik Anton1855-04-05LyckseleVormsele
1032SalomonssonErik Birger1919-04-09Umeå landsHössjö
1033SalomonssonErik Edvard1862-06-17NordmalingHallen
1034SalomonssonErik Gunnar1920-06-10ÅseleLångvattnet
1035SalomonssonErik Gunnar1895-08-10FredrikaHolmsele
1036SalomonssonErik Gustav1896-04-14AnundsjöNorrflärke
1037SalomonssonErik Gustav1853-08-15NordmalingHallen
1038SalomonssonErik Gustav1820-07-14NordmalingMullsjö
1039SalomonssonErik Gustav1857-01-02NordmalingHallen
1040SalomonssonErik Gösta1920-04-16ÅseleBjörksele
1041SalomonssonErik Haqvin1860-10-22DoroteaLillånäs
1042SalomonssonErik Helmer1892-07-21NordmalingHallen
1043SalomonssonErik Hilmer1898-04-10AnundsjöGålberget
1044SalomonssonErik Hilmer1895-02-03NordmalingBjärten
1045SalomonssonErik Hjalmar1875-10-10NordmalingGräsmyr
1046SalomonssonErik Holger1910-03-25BjörnaMattarbodum
1047SalomonssonErik Kristoffer1828-05-06VilhelminaLatikberg
1048SalomonssonErik Leornad1882-04-01LyckseleVormsele
1049SalomonssonErik Magnus1900-12-02MoFlärke
1050SalomonssonErik Olof1828-02-23VilhelminaNästansjö
1051SalomonssonErik Paulus1859-12-31FredrikaKlippen
1052SalomonssonErik Petter1875-12-08ÅseleBjörksele
1053SalomonssonErik Ragnar1902-03-29FredrikaKlippen
1054SalomonssonErik Robert1881-12-11ÅseleÄlgsjö
1055SalomonssonErik Robert1873-11-18ÅseleBorgsjö
1056SalomonssonErik Salomon1910-12-15ÅseleKvällträsk
1057SalomonssonErik Salomon1851-03-22FredrikaTallsjö
1058SalomonssonErik Severin1928-04-02ÅseleLångvattnet
1059SalomonssonErik Sigfrid1896-02-14VilhelminaMellanås
1060SalomonssonErik Torsten1909-01-01BjörnaLeding
1061SalomonssonErik Valdemar1918-08-20AnundsjöNordsjö
1062SalomonssonErik Viktorinus1871-02-25FredrikaHolmsele
1063SalomonssonErik Vilgot1897-06-20DoroteaMårdsjö
1064SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1861-05-26NorsjöNorsjö
1065SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1920-11-10ÅseleKyrkbyn
1066SalomonssonErik Vilhelm1918-02-25AnundsjöStorborgaren
1067SalomonssonErnst Abraham1918-10-28RisbäckLillånäs
1068SalomonssonErnst Samuel1922-07-08MoSöderå
1069SalomonssonErnst Åke1919-05-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1070SalomonssonEster Elisabet1900-01-05NordmalingMullsjö
1071SalomonssonEster Lovisa 1892-12-14Skellefteå landNorrböle
1072SalomonssonEster Magdarina1892-03-05Umeå landsSörmjöle
1073SalomonssonEster Maria1919-03-31AnundsjöStorborgaren
1074SalomonssonFerdinand1884-04-03FredrikaNordanås
1075SalomonssonFolke Roland1933-09-21ÅseleÅsele
1076SalomonssonFrans1883-04-27NordmalingOrrböle
1077SalomonssonFrans Alfred1867-07-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1078SalomonssonFrans Konrad1901-08-21ÅseleTallberg
1079SalomonssonFrans Mikael1884-08-21ÅseleKvällträsk
1080SalomonssonFrans Oskar1878-03-19ÅseleLillögda
1081SalomonssonFrans Oskar Ferdinand1903-06-06FredrikaFristad
1082SalomonssonFrans Valter1909-09-13FredrikaBäcknäs
1083SalomonssonFrans Vilhelm1874-01-21FredrikaTallsjö
1084SalomonssonFrits Ivar1917-04-05FredrikaTallsjö
1085SalomonssonFrits Otto Arne1924-06-18BjurholmKlubbsjö
1086SalomonssonFritz Jesper1910-07-26VilhelminaLövnäs
1087SalomonssonGeorg Daniel1903-12-11VilhelminaTresunda
1088SalomonssonGottfrid1883-05-02NordmalingBjärten
1089SalomonssonGrels1799-04-09FjällsjöBölen
1090SalomonssonGunborg Maria1921-11-09FredrikaFristad
1091SalomonssonGunnar1886-06-29NordmalingOrrböle
1092SalomonssonGunnar Emanuel1917-10-25LyckseleAjaur
1093SalomonssonGunvor Maria1917-03-11AnundsjöGålberget
1094SalomonssonGustav1825-12-14AnundsjöRisbäck
1095SalomonssonGustav1869-05-24LyckseleBusjön
1096SalomonssonGustav Adolf1849-11-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1097SalomonssonGustav Adolf1897-12-15JunseleTarasjöberg
1098SalomonssonGustav Einar1915-08-26RisbäckLillånäs
1099SalomonssonGustav Elof1922-06-27NordmalingOrrböle
1100SalomonssonGustav Ragnar1910-07-15ÅseleKvällsträsk
1101SalomonssonGustav Valdemar1890-03-20NordmalingHallen
1102SalomonssonGösta Sigvard1925-05-03Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1103SalomonssonGöta Alice1920-05-09AnundsjöGålberget
1104SalomonssonHans1810-01-11ÅseleÅsele
1105SalomonssonHans1791-09-16AnundsjöHädanberg
1106SalomonssonHans1784-01-23AnundsjöHädanberg
1107SalomonssonHans Erik1886-02-04BodumÖn
1108SalomonssonHans Erik1839-12-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1109SalomonssonHans Petter1884-07-29VilhelminaMellanås
1110SalomonssonHedda Ellentina1892-03-10FredrikaKlippen
1111SalomonssonHelga Maria1881-06-04SjälevadSjälevad
1112SalomonssonHenny Ingeborg Elisabet1898-11-20FredrikaFristad
1113SalomonssonHenrik Emanuel1886-07-11JunseleTarasjönäs
1114SalomonssonHerman1882-02-17VilhelminaTresund
1115SalomonssonHerman1911-12-03FredrikaBäcknäs
1116SalomonssonHerta Alice1917-11-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
1117SalomonssonHerta Viola1918-06-11ÅseleÅsele
1118SalomonssonHilding1913-08-26ÅseleGafsele
1119SalomonssonHildur Ingeborg1896-01-25AnundsjöGålberget
1120SalomonssonHilma Elisabet1898-08-01FredrikaViska
1121SalomonssonHilma Johanna1918-04-22VilhelminaVilhelmina
1122SalomonssonHilma Karolina1892-09-07DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1123SalomonssonHilmar Ferdinand1899-03-05ÅseleTallberg
1124SalomonssonHjalmar Ferdinand1889-09-29FredrikaHolmsele
1125SalomonssonHugo Leander 1899-04-21VilhelminaRönnäs
1126SalomonssonHulda1864-01-17BurträskRenbergsvattet
1127SalomonssonHåkan1915-05-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1128SalomonssonHåkan1874-03-01AnundsjöStorborgaren
1129SalomonssonHåkan Valdemar1906-10-03AnundsjöStorborgaren
1130SalomonssonIda Augusta1881-09-07FredrikaTallsjö
1131SalomonssonIda Dorotea1882-01-27JunseleLångvattnet
1132SalomonssonIda Gerda Margareta1917-12-29FredrikaKlippen
1133SalomonssonIda Margareta1913-02-10AnundsjöRötjärn
1134SalomonssonIda Maria1882-02-25NordmalingBjärten
1135SalomonssonInga Maria1923-09-28ÅseleLångvattnet
1136SalomonssonIngeborg1895-11-03AnundsjöSörböle
1137SalomonssonIngeborg1900-05-18AnundsjöSörmesunda
1138SalomonssonIngeborg1897-04-01AnundsjöSörmesunda
1139SalomonssonIngeborg Dorotea1844-03-07JunseleTarasjöberg
1140SalomonssonIngeborg Kristina1919-08-12AnundsjöKubbe
1141SalomonssonIngeborg Maria Elisabet1904-08-10FredrikaFristad
1142SalomonssonIngeborg Paulina1899-09-22DoroteaMårdsjö
1143SalomonssonIngeborg Regina1909-05-28ÅseleBomsjö
1144SalomonssonInger Anita1934-12-16ÅseleTallberg
1145SalomonssonIngrid Gudrun1921-08-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
1146SalomonssonIngrid Viktoria1910-03-08VännäsNyby
1147SalomonssonIsak1797-09-28NordmalingNordsjö
1148SalomonssonIsak1796-09-12NordmalingNordsjö
1149SalomonssonIsrael1868-04-23AnundsjöSörmesunda
1150SalomonssonIsrael1858-03-23LyckseleVormsele
1151SalomonssonIvan Birger1927-05-11BjörnaLeding
1152SalomonssonIvar Ingemar1913-12-21RisbäckLillånäs
1153SalomonssonJakob1818-10-20SkorpedMosjö
1154SalomonssonJakob1793-05-05AnundsjöNorrflärke
1155SalomonssonJakob1777GrundsundaÖden
1156SalomonssonJakob1795-09-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1157SalomonssonJakob Amandus1906-10-23ÅseleTallberg
1158SalomonssonJakob Arvid1884-09-01NordmalingMullsjö
1159SalomonssonJakob Martin1870-12-30ÅseleÄlgsjö
1160SalomonssonJakob Viktor1868-02-19BurträskKalvträsk
1161SalomonssonJenny Elisabet1879-04-04FredrikaHolmsele
1162SalomonssonJenny Ingeborg1901-05-28ÅseleLångvattnet
1163SalomonssonJenny Maria1888-01-16BjörnaLeding
1164SalomonssonJoel1844-06-24TåsjöNorrby
1165SalomonssonJohan1879-09-09JunseleNybäck
1166SalomonssonJohan1819-01-09AnundsjöVästergensjö
1167SalomonssonJohan1879-11-07DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1168SalomonssonJohan1785-04-21AnundsjöSörflärke
1169SalomonssonJohan1865-09-21MoFlärke
1170SalomonssonJohan1859-10-13MoÖstansjö
1171SalomonssonJohan1777-12-13SidensjöUberg
1172SalomonssonJohan1860-07-22BjörnaLeding
1173SalomonssonJohan1808-12-01SkorpedMosjö
1174SalomonssonJohan1837-11-07VilhelminaBäsksjö
1175SalomonssonJohan1843-07-08VilhelminaBäsksjö
1176SalomonssonJohan1858-07-18BjörnaLeding
1177SalomonssonJohan1863-08-21ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1178SalomonssonJohan1850-08-09BjurholmÖstervik
1179SalomonssonJohan1871-09-20NordmalingBaggård
1180SalomonssonJohan1795-10-10NordmalingNordsjö
1181SalomonssonJohan Abraham1829-12-14VilhelminaNästansjö
1182SalomonssonJohan Albert1886-12-26AnundsjöGålberget
1183SalomonssonJohan Albert1885-09-16NordmalingBjärten
1184SalomonssonJohan Albin1881-03-02BodumFlyn
1185SalomonssonJohan Alfred1892-10-06NordmalingBjärten
1186SalomonssonJohan Algot1875-03-09NordmalingOrrböle
1187SalomonssonJohan Algot1913-05-31NordmalingOrrböle
1188SalomonssonJohan Anton1875-08-31Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
1189SalomonssonJohan Anton1878-09-28LyckseleÅlavan
1190SalomonssonJohan Aron1918-05-09AnundsjöHädanberg
1191SalomonssonJohan Axel1904-09-10MoFlärke
1192SalomonssonJohan Edvard1900-05-22AnundsjöNorrflärke
1193SalomonssonJohan Engelbert1855-05-29LyckseleBusjön
1194SalomonssonJohan Fredrika1785Skellefteå landsTuvan
1195SalomonssonJohan Lennart1927-01-15MoSöderå
1196SalomonssonJohan Magnus1881-07-07NordmalingOrrböle
1197SalomonssonJohan Maurits1877-07-26ÅseleKvällträsk
1198SalomonssonJohan Olof1883-05-19DegerforsMårdsele
1199SalomonssonJohan Olof1913-08-26ÅseleKyrkbyn
1200SalomonssonJohan Petter1854-01-18TåsjöNorrby
1201SalomonssonJohan Petter1863-08-31NordmalingHallen
1202SalomonssonJohan Petter1819-02-05NordmalingMullsjö
1203SalomonssonJohan Ragnar1922-06-27NordmalingOrrböle
1204SalomonssonJohan Signar1906-06-06DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1205SalomonssonJohan Uno1923-10-23AnundsjöGålberget
1206SalomonssonJohan Valfrid1867-10-12ÅseleLillögda
1207SalomonssonJohan Verner1920-02-15Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1208SalomonssonJohan Verner1895-12-26NordmalingMullsjö
1209SalomonssonJohn1901-05-23BjörnaLeding
1210SalomonssonJohn Bertil Erland1915-12-01BjurholmKyrktjern
1211SalomonssonJohn Börje1924-10-28ÅseleTallberg
1212SalomonssonJohn Gösta1923-09-22ÅseleLångvattnet
1213SalomonssonJohn Henrik1927-12-14Umeå landsHössjö
1214SalomonssonJonas1847-12-11VilhelminaBäsksele
1215SalomonssonJonas1869-09-21MoFlärke
1216SalomonssonJonas1869-04-20JunseleNybäck
1217SalomonssonJonas1854-03-12JunseleTarasjöberg
1218SalomonssonJonas1819-02-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1219SalomonssonJonas1796-09-18AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1220SalomonssonJonas1875-11-17AnundsjöHögtjäl
1221SalomonssonJonas1833-11-23AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1222SalomonssonJonas1859-04-15AnundsjöYttersel
1223SalomonssonJonas1864-12-04AnundsjöYttersel
1224SalomonssonJonas1866-10-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1225SalomonssonJonas1875-03-05AnundsjöHädanberg
1226SalomonssonJonas1799-04-03JunseleVallen
1227SalomonssonJonas1823-11-15VilhelminaLatikberg
1228SalomonssonJonas1877-07-17AnundsjöHädanberg
1229SalomonssonJonas1863-04-11BjörnaMattarbodum
1230SalomonssonJonas1845-03-10VilhelminaBäsksjö
1231SalomonssonJonas1819-06-01SjälevadBillsta
1232SalomonssonJonas1820-04-14SjälevadBillsta
1233SalomonssonJonas1795-05-20ArnäsSmedsbyn
1234SalomonssonJonas1833-09-25BjurholmÖstervik
1235SalomonssonJonas Adolf1864-08-01FredrikaLångbäcken
1236SalomonssonJonas Albert1860-03-28FredrikaNordanås
1237SalomonssonJonas Albert1868-04-01ÅseleBorgsjö
1238SalomonssonJonas Alexander1895-07-25VilhelminaLövnäs
1239SalomonssonJonas Alfred1880-01-02BurträskDegerlund
1240SalomonssonJonas Alfred1896-08-07MoSöderå
1241SalomonssonJonas Arvid1881-12-24FredrikaHolmsele
1242SalomonssonJonas August1861-07-12VilhelminaLövnäs
1243SalomonssonJonas Erik1898-11-04AnundsjöStorborgaren
1244SalomonssonJonas Helmer1904-05-28DegerforsSkivsjön
1245SalomonssonJonas Kristoffer1875-06-05VilhelminaMellanås
1246SalomonssonJonas Linus1898-06-24VilhelminaTresunda
1247SalomonssonJonas Ludvig1873-06-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
1248SalomonssonJonas Olof1958-01-13AnundsjöAnundsjö
1249SalomonssonJonas Petter1895-03-16ÅseleTallberg
1250SalomonssonJonas Petter1845-09-24VilhelminaVilhelmina
1251SalomonssonJonas Sigvard1901-02-25VilhelminaTresunda
1252SalomonssonJonas Teodor1889-03-08FredrikaTallsjö
1253SalomonssonJonas Valter1916-04-04ÅseleBjörksele
1254SalomonssonJonas Valter1916-01-29AnundsjöStorborgaren
1255SalomonssonJosefina1885-09-12NordmalingMullsjö
1256SalomonssonJudit Alice Margareta1917-10-04BjurholmKyrktjärn
1257SalomonssonJöns1798-11-12AnundsjöGrundtjärn
1258SalomonssonJöns Emanuel1878-09-14BodumFlyn
1259SalomonssonJöns Helge1916-08-08BodumFlyn
1260SalomonssonKar Enar1932-04-05FredrikaBäcknäs
1261SalomonssonKarl1850-05-20BurträskÅbyn
1262SalomonssonKarl Alrik Melker1913-10-02BjurholmKyrktjärn
1263SalomonssonKarl Anton1856-04-28LyckseleBusjön
1264SalomonssonKarl August Manfred1882-09-12VilhelminaMellanås
1265SalomonssonKarl Axel Gunnar1930-10-22FredrikaFristad
1266SalomonssonKarl Gösta1929-03-30ÅseleÅsele
1267SalomonssonKarl Johan1876-01-15BurträskDegerliden
1268SalomonssonKarl Johan1933-09-23ÅseleLångvattnet
1269SalomonssonKarl Johan1905-04-08FredrikaLångbäcken
1270SalomonssonKarl Jonas1913-07-05MoGala 2
1271SalomonssonKarl Oskar1867-04-28LyckseleVormsele
1272SalomonssonKarl Oskar1886-10-19LyckseleÅlavan
1273SalomonssonKarl Otto1896-11-06ÅseleLångvattnet
1274SalomonssonKarl Sejbrant1898-08-25NordmalingOrrböle
1275SalomonssonKarl Severt1920-05-13NordmalingOrrböle
1276SalomonssonKarl Sture1915-04-11BjörnaBjörna
1277SalomonssonKarl Valter1916-01-27ÅseleKyrkbyn
1278SalomonssonKarl Verner1888-01-13NordmalingOrrböle
1279SalomonssonKarl Viktor1880-09-21Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
1280SalomonssonKatarin Amanda1895-01-25BjörnaLeding
1281SalomonssonKatarina1884-05-24AnundsjöSörmesunda
1282SalomonssonKatarina1887-12-26AnundsjöNordsjö
1283SalomonssonKatarina Kristina1917-05-20AnundsjöStorborgaren
1284SalomonssonKerstin Irene1931-11-11FredrikaBäcknäs
1285SalomonssonKjell Alfred1929-07-09ÅseleLångvattnet
1286SalomonssonKjell Uno1930-03-01VännäsVännäs
1287SalomonssonKlas Erik Allan1917-10-19Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1288SalomonssonKlas Erling1919-01-16Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1289SalomonssonKlas Severt Napoleon1895-07-25NordmalingOrrböle
1290SalomonssonKnut1920-06-22FredrikaBäcknäs
1291SalomonssonKonrad Engelbert1864-12-25ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
1292SalomonssonKristina1900-04-15AnundsjöSörmesunda
1293SalomonssonKristina1883-10-29AnundsjöNorrflärke
1294SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1902-03-25DoroteaLillånäs
1295SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1949-11-21AnundsjöAnundsjö
1296SalomonssonKristina Elisabet1907-06-16ÅseleNytjärn
1297SalomonssonKristoffer1848-05-31VilhelminaS Latikberg
1298SalomonssonKristoffer1807-06-10ÅseleÄlgsjö
1299SalomonssonKristoffer1846-04-24VilhelminaLatikberg
1300SalomonssonKristoffer1845-04-12VilhelminaLatikberg
1301SalomonssonKristoffer1824-04-05AnundsjöVästergensjö
1302SalomonssonKristoffer1829-05-10AnundsjöStorsele
1303SalomonssonKristoffer1908-02-25AnundsjöNordsjö
1304SalomonssonKristoffer1861-01-25AnundsjöNordsjö
1305SalomonssonKristoffer1864-08-21AnundsjöNorrflärke
1306SalomonssonKristoffer1846-11-14AnundsjöMyckelgensjö
1307SalomonssonKristoffer1805-04-18AnundsjöNordsjö
1308SalomonssonKristoffer1843-03-11VilhelminaVilhelmina
1309SalomonssonKristoffer1879-08-26VilhelminaLövnäs
1310SalomonssonKristoffer1868-02-20AnundsjöStorborgaren
1311SalomonssonKristoffer1853-04-18AnundsjöNorrflärke
1312SalomonssonKristoffer1862-08-21VilhelminaTresund
1313SalomonssonKristoffer1878-03-12VilhelminaLövnäs
1314SalomonssonKristoffer1785-02-11AnundsjöÖnskan
1315SalomonssonKristoffer Alfred1908-07-23AnundsjöHögtjäl
1316SalomonssonLars1846-12-30BurträskÅbyn
1317SalomonssonLars1830-03-31AnundsjöRisbäck
1318SalomonssonLars1786-01-28AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1319SalomonssonLars Erik1938-06-02ÅseleMunicip
1320SalomonssonLars Hjalmar1885-05-26Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
1321SalomonssonLars Johan1828-10-28VilhelminaVolgsele
1322SalomonssonLars Åke1928-05-19VännäsVännäs
1323SalomonssonLina1930-03-02ÅseleÅsele
1324SalomonssonLinus1871-11-24VilhelminaTresund
1325SalomonssonLudvig1848-04-15BurträskÅbyn
1326SalomonssonMagdalena Fredrika1871-12-15BurträskDegerliden
1327SalomonssonMagdalena Karolina1903-03-27AnundsjöHögkäl
1328SalomonssonMaj Greta Kristina1921-11-18ÅseleÄlgsjö
1329SalomonssonManfred1916-01-08DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1330SalomonssonManfred Yngve1911-02-11VilhelminaLövnäs
1331SalomonssonMargareta Frideborg1915-01-12AnundsjöStorborgaren
1332SalomonssonMargareta Kristina1905-03-05AnundsjöHögtjäl
1333SalomonssonMaria Josefina1886-10-24DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1334SalomonssonMarta Karolina1898-12-21SundsjöTafnäs
1335SalomonssonMatilda Eufrosyna1886-10-24DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1336SalomonssonMikael Vilhelm1908-12-14AnundsjöStorborgaren
1337SalomonssonMilda Albertina1913-02-19DoroteaMårdsjö
1338SalomonssonMilly Elin Kristina1911-05-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1339SalomonssonMilly Elin Kristina1937-07-03ÅseleÄlgsjö
1340SalomonssonMimmi Kristina1906-06-18VilhelminaRåsele
1341SalomonssonMårten1810-04-12DoroteaLavsjö
1342SalomonssonMårten1811-12-21DoroteaLavsjö
1343SalomonssonMärta Ingegerd1905-08-25VilhelminaUlvoberg
1344SalomonssonMärta Johanna1879-02-17JunseleLångvattnet
1345SalomonssonMärta Johanna1895-06-02AnundsjöSörmesunda
1346SalomonssonNaima1888-10-15NordmalingHallen
1347SalomonssonNikanor1893-12-04SjälevadSvedje
1348SalomonssonNils1824-05-15SjälevadBillsta
1349SalomonssonNils1825-12-19SidensjöAnundsböle
1350SalomonssonNils1903-01-12AnundsjöNordsjö
1351SalomonssonNils1786-03-11AnundsjöNordsjö
1352SalomonssonNils1851-11-13AnundsjöNordsjö
1353SalomonssonNils1913-05-24AnundsjöNordsjö
1354SalomonssonNils1853-12-03AnundsjöNorrtjärn
1355SalomonssonNils1856-07-04MoFlärke
1356SalomonssonNils1791-10-16FjällsjöÖn
1357SalomonssonNils1853-03-12BjörnaMörtsjön
1358SalomonssonNils1780-08-07AnundsjöÖnskan
1359SalomonssonNils Anders1856-12-17Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
1360SalomonssonNils Anselm1875-09-28ÅseleKvällträsk
1361SalomonssonNils Anton1869-09-16ArnäsVästerLandsjö
1362SalomonssonNils August1891-09-12AnundsjöMellansel
1363SalomonssonNils Erik1875-03-13FredrikaLögda
1364SalomonssonNils Johan1821-09-07VilhelminaLatikberg
1365SalomonssonNils Johan1882-11-20VilhelminaLövnäs
1366SalomonssonNils Johan1843-01-11FredrikaHolmsele
1367SalomonssonNils Olof1849-06-20FredrikaStavasjö
1368SalomonssonNils Otto1895-05-09DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1369SalomonssonNils Salomon1891-03-27VilhelminaLövnäs
1370SalomonssonNils Salomon1905-03-05DoroteaLillånäs
1371SalomonssonNils Sören1926-08-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1372SalomonssonOktavia Karolina1902-09-12ÅseleLillögda
1373SalomonssonOlga Albertina1918-01-17FredrikaBäcknäs
1374SalomonssonOlga Dorotea1915-06-01BodumFlyn
1375SalomonssonOlga Margareta1896-06-18FredrikaKlippen
1376SalomonssonOlga Maria1917-05-05TåsjöRörström
1377SalomonssonOlga Maria1892-07-01ÅseleBomsjö
1378SalomonssonOlof1787-08-26Skellefteå landsHedesbyn
1379SalomonssonOlof1848-05-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1380SalomonssonOlof1810-03-05AnundsjöNordsjö
1381SalomonssonOlof1864-02-25AnundsjöHögtjäl
1382SalomonssonOlof1817-10-06ÅseleNoret
1383SalomonssonOlof1786-11-04AnundsjöHädanberg
1384SalomonssonOlof1787-09-13AnundsjöNordsjö
1385SalomonssonOlof1799-12-27AnundsjöSörflärke
1386SalomonssonOlof1835-03-31SkorpedLännäs
1387SalomonssonOlof1854-07-04AnundsjöBrattsjö
1388SalomonssonOlof1794-09-03FjällsjöÖn
1389SalomonssonOlof1899-10-28AnundsjöHögkäl
1390SalomonssonOlof1850-03-08AnundsjöNordsjö
1391SalomonssonOlof1869-07-31AnundsjöHögtjäl
1392SalomonssonOlof1861-04-20AnundsjöBrattsjö
1393SalomonssonOlof1813-07-09NordmalingNordsjö
1394SalomonssonOlof1835-02-26BjurholmÖstervik
1395SalomonssonOlof1830-08-06FredrikaTallsjö
1396SalomonssonOlof1806-05-24NordmalingNordsjö
1397SalomonssonOlof1795-01-02AnundsjöNorrflärke
1398SalomonssonOlof Albert1866-11-12BurträskDegerlund
1399SalomonssonOlof Albert1884-07-25DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1400SalomonssonOlof Albin1914-06-29BodumFlyn
1401SalomonssonOlof August1862-04-24FredrikaKlippen
1402SalomonssonOlof Erling1931-04-18ÅseleLångvattnet
1403SalomonssonOlof Folke1920-01-25ÅseleTallberg
1404SalomonssonOlof Frithjof1907-05-30AnundsjöKubbe
1405SalomonssonOlof Helge1913-06-08BjörnaMattarbodum
1406SalomonssonOlof Ivar1918-11-13Umeå landsHössjö
1407SalomonssonOlof Ludvig1883-01-28Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
1408SalomonssonOlof Otto1924-02-11AnundsjöStorborgaren
1409SalomonssonOlof Vilhelm1786Skellefteå landsTuvan
1410SalomonssonOskar1876-08-03JunseleNybäck
1411SalomonssonOskar Edvard1925-11-16ÅseleLövnäs
1412SalomonssonOskar Ernfrid1886-01-12DegerforsMårdsele
1413SalomonssonOskar Ferdinand1895-10-26VännäsKlintsjön
1414SalomonssonOskar Helmer1887-01-12Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
1415SalomonssonOskar Maurits1903-07-24FredrikaNorrfors
1416SalomonssonOskar Samuel1899-12-01MoFlärke
1417SalomonssonOtto Ansgar1921-04-09Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1418SalomonssonPaulus Erik1872-02-03FredrikaKlippen
1419SalomonssonPer1846-04-24VilhelminaLatikberg
1420SalomonssonPer1786-02-28JunseleMo
1421SalomonssonPer1794ÅseleSvanabyn
1422SalomonssonPer1861-05-06JunseleTjärn
1423SalomonssonPer1829-02-18BodumBölen
1424SalomonssonPer1864-10-21AnundsjöNordsjö
1425SalomonssonPer1877-04-04BjörnaLeding
1426SalomonssonPer1798-05-04ÅseleÄlgsjö
1427SalomonssonPer1831-11-29ÅseleOxvattnet
1428SalomonssonPer1816-03-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1429SalomonssonPer1816-04-03AnundsjöNordsjö
1430SalomonssonPer1823-07-12AnundsjöStorsele
1431SalomonssonPer1848-03-15AnundsjöHädanberg
1432SalomonssonPer 1845-02-06ÅseleInsjö
1433SalomonssonPer1802-02-03AnundsjöGrundtjärn
1434SalomonssonPer1835-04-07FredrikaTallsjö
1435SalomonssonPer1829-12-07ÅseleLomsjö
1436SalomonssonPer1848-01-01BjörnaMattarbodum
1437SalomonssonPer1849-04-03BjörnaMörtsjön
1438SalomonssonPer1874-11-27AnundsjöNordsjö
1439SalomonssonPer1847-12-31BjurholmÖstervik
1440SalomonssonPer1786-03-07AnundsjöRisbäck
1441SalomonssonPer1773ÅseleTallsjö
1442SalomonssonPer Anton1844-06-15BurträskÅbyn
1443SalomonssonPer August1863-11-17FredrikaNordanås
1444SalomonssonPer August1877-09-09FredrikaLögda
1445SalomonssonPer August1864-05-28NordmalingBaggård
1446SalomonssonPer Erik1852-04-25VilhelminaLatikberg
1447SalomonssonPer Göte1930-04-12BjörnaRyssjö
1448SalomonssonPer Johan1837-11-25NorsjöNorsjö
1449SalomonssonPer Johan1827-12-15DoroteaLavsjö
1450SalomonssonPer Olof1874-07-29BodumFlyn
1451SalomonssonPer Olof1864-04-12TåsjöRörström
1452SalomonssonPer Robert1873-12-25NordmalingOrrböle
1453SalomonssonPer Salomon1867-05-25FredrikaTallsjö
1454SalomonssonPer Sigvard1924-09-29ÅseleLångvattnet
1455SalomonssonPetrus1905-02-04AnundsjöRötjärn
1456SalomonssonPetrus1900-05-12AnundsjöNordsjö
1457SalomonssonPetrus Alexander1885-05-31BurträskGranlunda
1458SalomonssonRara Martina1915-09-26AnundsjöRötjärn
1459SalomonssonRebecka1883-09-10JunseleVallen
1460SalomonssonRickard Ingemar1902-05-03VilhelminaUlvoberg
1461SalomonssonRobert Folke1909-05-28ÅseleBomsjö
1462SalomonssonRut Anna Brita1923-11-11ÅseleÄlgsjö
1463SalomonssonRut Dagny1922-07-10ÅseleTallberg
1464SalomonssonRut Edit1918-09-10DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1465SalomonssonRut Elvira Vendla1923-05-08VilhelminaVilhelmina
1466SalomonssonRut Hildegard1910-06-26ÅseleÄlgsjö
1467SalomonssonRut Hildur Amanda1897-07-04VilhelminaLövnäs
1468SalomonssonRut Karolina1920-01-17LyckseleAjau
1469SalomonssonRut Lovisa1915-02-02ÅseleLomsjö
1470SalomonssonRut Viola1907-05-04ÅseleBomsjö
1471SalomonssonSally Erika1920-09-26TåsjöHoting
1472SalomonssonSalmon Rickard Mauritz1872-03-16ÅseleLillögda
1473SalomonssonSalmon Viktor1876-10-23ÅseleLillögda
1474SalomonssonSalomon1872-06-08VilhelminaSvannäs
1475SalomonssonSalomon1861-07-09BurträskRenbergsvattet
1476SalomonssonSalomon1854-06-01MoFlärke 4
1477SalomonssonSalomon1831-12-28FjällsjöRudsjö
1478SalomonssonSalomon1802-03-22AnundsjöSörflärke
1479SalomonssonSalomon1858-11-17VilhelminaBäsksele
1480SalomonssonSalomon1819-09-16VilhelminaLatikberg Södra
1481SalomonssonSalomon1882-10-16MoSöderå
1482SalomonssonSalomon1850-01-25DoroteaLavsjö
1483SalomonssonSalomon1835-09-05TåsjöNorrby
1484SalomonssonSalomon1799-12-29FjällsjöÖn
1485SalomonssonSalomon1771-03-17FjällsjöBölen
1486SalomonssonSalomon1815-07-19DoroteaLavsjö
1487SalomonssonSalomon1810-01-04JunseleJunsele
1488SalomonssonSalomon1912-05-01ÅseleBjörksele
1489SalomonssonSalomon1841-06-26JunseleTarasjöberg
1490SalomonssonSalomon1863-05-30JunseleTjärn
1491SalomonssonSalomon1813-12-21AnundsjöNordsjö
1492SalomonssonSalomon1901-01-08AnundsjöNordsjö
1493SalomonssonSalomon1772-08-01AnundsjöNordsjö
1494SalomonssonSalomon1807-04-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1495SalomonssonSalomon1790-03-08AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1496SalomonssonSalomon1902-01-16AnundsjöNordsjö
1497SalomonssonSalomon1885-07-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1498SalomonssonSalomon1832-02-25AnundsjöStorsele
1499SalomonssonSalomon1804-03-24AnundsjöNordsjö
1500SalomonssonSalomon1817-09-30AnundsjöNordsjö
1501SalomonssonSalomon1871-12-08AnundsjöStorborgaren
1502SalomonssonSalomon1801-12-13AnundsjöHädanberg
1503SalomonssonSalomon1856-06-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1504SalomonssonSalomon1834-07-13VilhelminaVilhelmina
1505SalomonssonSalomon1843-05-16VilhelminaBäsksjö
1506SalomonssonSalomon1828-09-23AnundsjöVästergensjö
1507SalomonssonSalomon1850-01-01ArvidsjaurMalåträsk
1508SalomonssonSalomon1879-03-01VilhelminaTresund
1509SalomonssonSalomon1864-05-03AnundsjöHögtjäl
1510SalomonssonSalomon1876-05-05VilhelminaLövnäs
1511SalomonssonSalomon1776-02-12SjälevadÖstergerdal
1512SalomonssonSalomon1775-05-09SidensjöUberg
1513SalomonssonSalomon1868-10-13SjälevadNorrvästansjö
1514SalomonssonSalomon1873-07-21BjörnaLeding
1515SalomonssonSalomon1801-04-16SkorpedUberg
1516SalomonssonSalomon1860-05-11LyckseleVormsele
1517SalomonssonSalomon1864-09-17JunseleVästerås
1518SalomonssonSalomon1858-07-11FredrikaKlippen
1519SalomonssonSalomon1887-12-19NordmalingBjärten
1520SalomonssonSalomon1871-10-28NordmalingOrrböle
1521SalomonssonSalomon1854-10-15NordmalingHallen
1522SalomonssonSalomon1845-08-15FredrikaHolmsele
1523SalomonssonSalomon1844-07-25BjurholmÖstervik
1524SalomonssonSalomon1829-11-18NordmalingMullsjö
1525SalomonssonSalomon1858-01-09FredrikaStavasjö
1526SalomonssonSalomon1789-07-18AnundsjöÖnskan
1527SalomonssonSalomon1820-10-09FredrikaTallsjö
1528SalomonssonSalomon1863-06-02BjurholmMellansjö
1529SalomonssonSalomon1801-06-02NordmalingNordsjö
1530SalomonssonSalomon Albin1891-03-03NorsjöKattisträsk
1531SalomonssonSalomon Anund1906-06-30AnundsjöHädanberg
1532SalomonssonSalomon Artur1910-11-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1533SalomonssonSalomon Artur1884-06-21NordmalingHallen
1534SalomonssonSalomon August1865-10-12FredrikaKlippen
1535SalomonssonSalomon Edvin1892-10-05Skellefteå landsV.Hjoggböle
1536SalomonssonSalomon Fabian1898-08-22FredrikaKlippen
1537SalomonssonSalomon Ferdinand1875-05-20FredrikaHolmsele
1538SalomonssonSalomon Leander1886-05-13BodumFlyn
1539SalomonssonSalomon Maurits1923-06-09ÅseleÅsele
1540SalomonssonSalomon Petter1896-08-23VilhelminaTresunda
1541SalomonssonSalomon Rickard1860-04-23LyckseleBusjön
1542SalomonssonSalomon Rikard1920-12-19AnundsjöStorborgaren
1543SalomonssonSalomon Rikard Leonard1874-02-01VilhelminaUlvoberg
1544SalomonssonSalomon Teodor1876-04-06FredrikaTallsjö
1545SalomonssonSalomon Viktor1897-12-30AnundsjöNorrflärke
1546SalomonssonSalomon Viktor Oliver1899-05-03VilhelminaLövnäs
1547SalomonssonSalomon Vilhelm1909-04-29AnundsjöNordsjö
1548SalomonssonSalpmon Leander1910-09-12BodumFlyn
1549SalomonssonSamuel1839-01-22TåsjöNorrby
1550SalomonssonSamuel1831-07-27SjälevadBillsta 7
1551SalomonssonSamuel1852-05-03BurträskÅbyn
1552SalomonssonSamuel1829-12-26SjälevadBillsta
1553SalomonssonSamuel1864-01-02BjörnaLeding
1554SalomonssonSamuel Aron1834-04-28VilhelminaNästansjö
1555SalomonssonSara1889-12-25AnundsjöFälltjäl
1556SalomonssonSara Elisabet1904-08-04MoGala 2
1557SalomonssonSara Elisabet1904-02-15AnundsjöHädanberg
1558SalomonssonSara Margareta1891-03-20FjällsjöRudsjö
1559SalomonssonSara Maria1902-03-25MoFlärke
1560SalomonssonSara Valborg1917-03-11AnundsjöGålberget
1561SalomonssonSegrid1793-10-19AnundsjöSörflärke
1562SalomonssonSegrid Katarina1897-10-25AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1563SalomonssonSelma Aurora Vilhelmina1906-12-25FredrikaFristad
1564SalomonssonSelma Justina1900-10-02FredrikaKlippen
1565SalomonssonSelma Karolina1910-04-21RisbäckLillånäset
1566SalomonssonSelma Margareta1915-07-21FredrikaBäcknäs
1567SalomonssonSet Reinhold1920-07-16ÅseleLångvattnet
1568SalomonssonSigfrid Ferdinand1896-04-02ÅseleLillögda
1569SalomonssonSigne Karolina1886-04-19NordmalingHallen
1570SalomonssonSigne Kristina1897-12-11BjörnaLeding
1571SalomonssonSigrid Elisabet1917-08-14Umeå landsHössjö
1572SalomonssonSigrid Katarina1920-09-15AnundsjöNordsjö
1573SalomonssonSigurd Severin1902-07-05NordmalingOrrböle
1574SalomonssonSimon Ingvar1908-10-28VilhelminaLövnäs
1575SalomonssonSiri Marianne1922-07-17TåsjöHoting
1576SalomonssonSiri Marta Marianne1919-07-27ÅseleLångvattnet
1577SalomonssonSiv Inger Elisabet1937-03-14ÅseleMunicip
1578SalomonssonSofia Helena1889-07-08JunseleVallen
1579SalomonssonSofia Hildegard1937-01-21ÅseleLångvattnet
1580SalomonssonSonja Elise1941-04-02ÅseleLångvattnet
1581SalomonssonSten Adolf1927-01-22ÅseleÅsele
1582SalomonssonSten Jarl Konstantin1919-10-25BjurholmKlubbsjö
1583SalomonssonSten Sture1938-08-31ÅseleLångvattnet
1584SalomonssonSusanna Matilda1903-10-04DoroteaLillånäs
1585SalomonssonSvea Alfhild1914-09-21Vilhelmina Rönnäs
1586SalomonssonSvea Augusta1913-01-28ÅseleÄlgsjö
1587SalomonssonSvea Ingegärd1940-06-05ÅseleNordåker
1588SalomonssonSvea Kristina1930-05-29FredrikaBäcknäs
1589SalomonssonSven1859-02-27JunseleTarasjöberg
1590SalomonssonSven1863-09-21AnundsjöStorborgaren
1591SalomonssonSven1866-03-05AnundsjöStorborgaren
1592SalomonssonSven1904-02-10AnundsjöNordsjö
1593SalomonssonSven1910-02-16AnundsjöKubbe
1594SalomonssonSven1787-08-09AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1595SalomonssonSven1881-01-29SjälevadSvedje
1596SalomonssonSven1879-03-11AnundsjöHädanberg
1597SalomonssonSven1881-03-19AnundsjöHädanberg
1598SalomonssonSven1777-08-11SjälevadÖstergerdal
1599SalomonssonSven1775-03-08SjälevadÖstergerdal
1600SalomonssonSven1779-09-17SjälevadÖstergerdal
1601SalomonssonSven1867-03-11AnundsjöHädanberg
1602SalomonssonSven1867-11-02AnundsjöVästersel
1603SalomonssonSven1784-12-23AnundsjöRisbäck
1604SalomonssonSven Adolf1861-05-13FredrikaLångbäcken
1605SalomonssonSven Arne1919-03-14DegerforsStrömsjönäs
1606SalomonssonSven Edvin1903-09-22AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1607SalomonssonSven Elving1916-03-10ÅseleBomsjö
1608SalomonssonSven Otto1906-02-12AnundsjöKubbe
1609SalomonssonSven Sture1908-07-14VilhelminaLövnäs
1610SalomonssonSyrena Ottilia1904-03-19VilhelminaLövnäs
1611SalomonssonTage Magnus1926-10-16ÅseleLångvattnet
1612SalomonssonTea Kristina1894-10-05SjälevadSjälevad
1613SalomonssonTea Viktoria1893-11-10Umeå landsSörmjöle
1614SalomonssonUlf Joel1940-05-21ÅseleLillögda
1615SalomonssonUno Maurits1911-12-20ÅseleLillögda
1616SalomonssonValborg Teresia1918-10-11ÅseleLomsjö
1617SalomonssonVega Ingegärd Maria1921-04-24AnundsjöMellansel
1618SalomonssonVega Kristina1907-02-27AnundsjöRötjärn
1619SalomonssonVendla Elisabet1893-08-17FredrikaKlippen
1620SalomonssonVera Maria1908-03-29MoGala 2
1621SalomonssonViktor Amandus1868-09-22VilhelminaLövnäs
1622SalomonssonVilma Irene1918-11-19ÅseleTallberg
1623SalomonssonVilma Margareta1904-02-11ÅseleBomsjö
1624SalomonssonViola Frideborg1911-03-14ÅseleBomsjö
1625SalomonssonZakris1786-06-16AnundsjöSörflärke
1626SalomonssonZakris1799-12-29JunseleJunsele
1627SalomonssonZakris1794-04-03AnundsjöNorrmesunda
1628SalomonssonÅke Sören1934-07-31ÅseleLångvattnet
1629Salomonsson EkheSalomon Andreas1890-06-02VilhelminaSvannäs
1630Salomonsson EneAnders Alfred1891-03-10AnundsjöGålberget
1631Salomonsson ForsmanAnton1845-09-18NorsjöNorsjö
1632Salomonsson LindbomJohan Daniel1851-02-04VilhelminaBäsksele
1633Salomonsson LindbomPer1854-11-06VilhelminaBäsksele
1634Salomonsson SundströmKarl Jakob1852-04-17NorsjöNorsjö
1635SalomsdotterSara Maria1856-08-26AnundsjöBrattsjö
1636SalströmJohan Jakob1834-08-30????
1637SaltinBarbro1850-01-31NoraSalteå
1638SaltinHans1811-06-26NoraSkallsta
1639SaltinHans1811-06-26NoraSkallsta
1640SaltinJohan1814-07-02NoraSkallsta
1641Saltin JohanssonAnders1783-09-14NoraSalteå
1642Saltin JohanssonHans1774-09-11NoraSalteå
1643SalvinErnst Artur1887-08-02HälleforsHällefors
1644SalvinRolf Rudian1936-05-03VilhelminaVilhelmina
1645SamkoffJohan1886-02-23BjurholmBackfors
1646SamsonAnna Dagmar1873-08-19TysklandDresden
1647Samuel ErikssonKarl1864-05-13SorseleSorsele
1648SamuelsdotetrKatarina Gustava1835-07-31LövångerBroträsk
1649SamuelsdotterAlma Kristina1880-03-02StenseleSandvik
1650SamuelsdotterAlma Kristina1873-03-21ÅseleRosendal
1651SamuelsdotterAmalia1852-05-24StenseleBjörkfors
1652SamuelsdotterAmanda1865-10-07SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1653SamuelsdotterAnna1770-09-17Skellefteå landsÅbyn
1654SamuelsdotterAnna1844-01-20Skellefteå landsBergliden
1655SamuelsdotterAnna1774-06-01BurträskBodbyn
1656SamuelsdotterAnna1796-03-06SjälevadVästeralnäs
1657SamuelsdotterAnna1788-02-05SjälevadVästeralnäs
1658SamuelsdotterAnna1789ÅseleOrmsjö
1659SamuelsdotterAnna1775-08-20ArnäsSörälvsjö
1660SamuelsdotterAnna1782ArnäsSörälvsjö
1661SamuelsdotterAnna1775-03-06LyckseleÖrträsk
1662SamuelsdotterAnna Albertina1849-03-28NorsjöPjäsörn
1663SamuelsdotterAnna Albertina1865-08-30TärnaSemesjön
1664SamuelsdotterAnna Augusta1862-12-02SävarKroknäs
1665SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1791-09-09BygdeåÅkulla
1666SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1824-05-18SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1667SamuelsdotterAnna Brita1785-09-18NysätraHertsånger
1668SamuelsdotterAnna Charlotta1810-02-02FredrikaLögdasund
1669SamuelsdotterAnna Dorotea1839-08-12JunseleLillsele
1670SamuelsdotterAnna Elisabet1826-01-14LövångerÖnnesmark
1671SamuelsdotterAnna Elisabet1837-01-20VilhelminaStrömnäs
1672SamuelsdotterAnna Enoria1863-04-10ÖrträskVargträsk
1673SamuelsdotterAnna Erika1835-02-23LövångerVallen
1674SamuelsdotterAnna Fredrika1822-05-20Skellefteå landsHällbergssvedjan
1675SamuelsdotterAnna Fredrika1826-10-17BurträskBurträsk
1676SamuelsdotterAnna Gustava1854-07-03TärnaBjörkfors
1677SamuelsdotterAnna Helena1795-01-22LyckseleLångvattnet
1678SamuelsdotterAnna Helena1781-05-17Umeå landsKåddis
1679SamuelsdotterAnna Johanna1861-08-10BurträskLjusvattnet
1680SamuelsdotterAnna Johanna1839-06-16BurträskAndersvattnet
1681SamuelsdotterAnna Johanna1877-08-19LyckseleKönigslund
1682SamuelsdotterAnna Josefina1854-08-05ÅseleÄlgsjö
1683SamuelsdotterAnna Juliana1846-01-26BurträskKvarnbyn
1684SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1886-07-27TärnaRönäs
1685SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1851-05-10SävarTväråmark
1686SamuelsdotterAnna Karolina1854-07-19SävarTväråmark
1687SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1815-06-22NätraBjällsta
1688SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1778-05-16Skellefteå landsStämmningsgården
1689SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1778-04-29Umeå landsGunnismark
1690SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1834-11-08LövångerNäset
1691SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1815-06-22NätraBjällsta
1692SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1774-12-10Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1693SamuelsdotterAnna Katarina1831-06-11BjurholmÖreström
1694SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1855-07-05BygdeåBrattliden
1695SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1789-09-24NysätraHertsånger
1696SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1820-04-02ArnäsTäfteå
1697SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1807-08-30DegerforsBrånet
1698SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1833-07-06ArnäsStröm
1699SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1859-03-28SjälevadButsjöböle
1700SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1825-04-16FredrikaViska
1701SamuelsdotterAnna Kristina1839-12-30ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1702SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1831-05-15Umeå landsNorrfors
1703SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1819-06-08Skellefteå landsBureå
1704SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1872-03-18LyckseleÖreberg
1705SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1873-08-20LyckseleKnaften
1706SamuelsdotterAnna Lovisa1860-01-23ÅseleÄlgsjö
1707SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1824-05-27Umeå landsStorliden
1708SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1799-06-03Umeå landsGunnismark
1709SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1799-09-22Umeå landsNorrfors
1710SamuelsdotterAnna Magdalena1815-04-09DegerforsYtterträsk
1711SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1801-04-20BurträskBrännfors
1712SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1774-05-09DegerforsHjuken
1713SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1824-08-24????
1714SamuelsdotterAnna Margareta1776BurträskBygdsiljum
1715SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1831-12-16LövångerNolbyn
1716SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1875-07-12TärnaTärna
1717SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1795-07-03BurträskBodbyn
1718SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1872-04-24BjörnaBjörnsjö
1719SamuelsdotterAnna Maria1778-07-06BurträskBygdsiljum
1720SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1827-09-22LövångerÖnnesmark
1721SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1786-01-17LyckseleHornmyr
1722SamuelsdotterAnna Sofia1819-11-02Umeå landsBrännland
1723SamuelsdotterAugusta Charlotta1863-07-12SorseleSorsele
1724SamuelsdotterAugusta Elisabet1884-02-29TärnaRönäs
1725SamuelsdotterBarbro Margareta1812LyckseleÖrträsk
1726SamuelsdotterBeata1796-11-03NysätraHertsånger
1727SamuelsdotterBeata Albertina1832-06-03LövångerBroträsk
1728SamuelsdotterBeata Johanna1817-03-29Umeå landsGunnismark
1729SamuelsdotterBeata Lovisa 1796-03-26LyckseleHornmyr
1730SamuelsdotterBernhardina Johanna1841-02-03StenseleUmnäs
1731SamuelsdotterBria1780NätraNätra
1732SamuelsdotterBrita1792-12-12NysätraHertsånger
1733SamuelsdotterBrita1781-01-02ArnäsSörälvsjö
1734SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1853-09-15NorsjöPjäsörn
1735SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1845-07-17BjörnaStudsviken
1736SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1837-12-06BurträskLjusvattnet
1737SamuelsdotterBrita Johanna1824-09-28BurträskBurträsk
1738SamuelsdotterBrita Karolina1821-05-23LövångerÖnnesmark
1739SamuelsdotterBrita Katarina1798-04-22Umeå landsGunnismark
1740SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1798-01-11DoroteaVästra Dorotea
1741SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1781-07-27Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1742SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1829-11-21BjurholmÖreström
1743SamuelsdotterBrita Kristina1792-01-02LyckseleHornmyr
1744SamuelsdotterBrita Margareta1786-03-02Umeå landsGunnismark
1745SamuelsdotterBrita Ulrika1804-04-07DegerforsSandviken
1746SamuelsdotterCharlotta Sofia1828-04-17DegerforsYtterträsk
1747SamuelsdotterDagmar Margareta1895-03-29DegerforsHolmlund
1748SamuelsdotterElin Katarina1898-10-09SjälevadVästergunsjö
1749SamuelsdotterElisabet1861-02-18SjälevadBillsta
1750SamuelsdotterElisabet1798-03-04SjälevadVästeralnäs
1751SamuelsdotterElisabet1795-08-05NysätraHertsånger
1752SamuelsdotterElisabet1814-07-03DegerforsLillsandsjön
1753SamuelsdotterElisabet1780-02-23NysätraHertsånger
1754SamuelsdotterElisabet Aqvilina1867-02-15ÅseleÄlgsjö
1755SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1811-03-23BurträskBodbyn
1756SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1801-07-24BurträskBodbyn
1757SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1772-08-12Umeå landsKåddis
1758SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1793-10-22BurträskBodbyn
1759SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1824-10-03LövångerVallen
1760SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1792-02-10BurträskGråfimyrliden
1761SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1827-12-14LövångerNolbyn
1762SamuelsdotterElisabet Katarina1848-07-26LyckseleRåberg
1763SamuelsdotterElisabet Kristina1794-02-19BurträskLjusvattnet
1764SamuelsdotterElisabet Magdalen1822-10-24Umeå landsErsmark
1765SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1821-03-09SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1766SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1819-05-12LövångerNorbyn
1767SamuelsdotterElisabet Margareta1802-01-23NysätraHertsånger
1768SamuelsdotterEmma Kristina1856-07-26LyckseleRåberg
1769SamuelsdotterEmma Kristina1869-01-20TärnaTärna
1770SamuelsdotterEmma Sofia1866-03-03StenseleStensele
1771SamuelsdotterEmmy Alfrida1891-09-24LyckseleKönigslund
1772SamuelsdotterErik Mariana1836-02-29BurträskForsliden
1773SamuelsdotterErika1849-03-31StenseleBjörkfors
1774SamuelsdotterErika Gustava1836-11-09BjurholmÖreström
1775SamuelsdotterErika Lovisa1877-05-01VilhelminaMatsdal
1776SamuelsdotterEva1777-11-13Skellefteå landsYttervik
1777SamuelsdotterEva1795-02-14BurträskGråfimyrliden
1778SamuelsdotterEva Agata1813-03-14DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
1779SamuelsdotterEva Johanna1837-07-21BurträskForsliden
1780SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1843-09-07StenseleBjörkfors
1781SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1838-05-06BurträskBoliden
1782SamuelsdotterEva Karolina1843-01-20Skellefteå landsBergliden
1783SamuelsdotterEva Katarina1833-06-01DegerforsLillsandsjön
1784SamuelsdotterEva Katarina1779-04-17DegerforsHjuken
1785SamuelsdotterEva Magdalena1799-11-16BurträskBodbyn
1786SamuelsdotterEva Margareta1809-05-01BurträskBodbyn
1787SamuelsdotterEva Margareta1799-12-15BurträskLjusvattnet
1788SamuelsdotterEva Maria1803-09-17BurträskBrännfors
1789SamuelsdotterEva Matilda 1862-05-30SorseleSaxnäs
1790SamuelsdotterEva Matilda1862-05-30SorseleSaxnäs
1791SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1860-04-27ÖrträskVargträsk
1792SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1835-01-09BjurholmÖreström
1793SamuelsdotterEva Sofia1811-04-10FredrikaLögdasund
1794SamuelsdotterEva Vilhelmina1845-08-19LyckseleRödingträsk
1795SamuelsdotterFanny Karolina1885-11-28LyckseleHornmyra
1796SamuelsdotterFredrika1846-07-13StenseleBjörkfors
1797SamuelsdotterFredrika1836-05-13????
1798SamuelsdotterFredrika Charlotta1838-04-17VännäsKamparbäck
1799SamuelsdotterFredrika Karolina1848-02-20BurträskBurträsk
1800SamuelsdotterFredrika Magdalena1821-10-17DegerforsLillsandsjön
1801SamuelsdotterFredrika Samuella1832-05-22LyckseleLomfors
1802SamuelsdotterFredrika Vilhelmina1859-10-22SävarÅbyn
1803SamuelsdotterGertrud Brita1809-07-08DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
1804SamuelsdotterGustava Amanda1846-12-21BurträskBurträsk
1805SamuelsdotterGustava Charlotta1824-12-16BurträskBodbyn
1806SamuelsdotterGustava Fredrika1845-06-07BurträskGammelbyn
1807SamuelsdotterHanna Alfrida1886-05-26BjurholmProvåker
1808SamuelsdotterHanna Maria1879-03-29StenseleBarsele
1809SamuelsdotterHanna Maria1871-06-08SorseleTväråträsk
1810SamuelsdotterHedda Augusta1860-08-01StenseleStensele
1811SamuelsdotterHelena1789-07-25Umeå landsGunnismark
1812SamuelsdotterHenny Adolfina1882-08-20SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1813SamuelsdotterHildur1893-12-23LyckseleHornmyr
1814SamuelsdotterHilma Fredrika1897-09-11TärnaRönäs
1815SamuelsdotterHilma Karolina1874-08-03ÅseleRosendal
1816SamuelsdotterHilma Karolina1873-11-16SävarÅbyn
1817SamuelsdotterHulda Josefina1877-10-05SorseleTväråträsk
1818SamuelsdotterInga Sofia1864KronobergÄlmeboda
1819SamuelsdotterIngeborg Kristina1828-01-07JunseleLillsele
1820SamuelsdotterIngrid Kristina1883-10-05BjörnaBjörnsjö
1821SamuelsdotterJenny Kristina1885-10-23LövångerBissjön
1822SamuelsdotterJohanna1851-03-15SorseleSaxnäs
1823SamuelsdotterJohanna1843-05-19BjurholmÖreström
1824SamuelsdotterJohanna1782Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1825SamuelsdotterJohanna1891-06-19NordmalingRundvik
1826SamuelsdotterJohanna Erika1855-09-13SävarÅbyn
1827SamuelsdotterJohanna Josefina1866-08-21StenseleBarsele
1828SamuelsdotterJohanna Magdalena1804-03-28BygdeåÅkulla
1829SamuelsdotterJohannes1873-03-05BurträskLjusvattnet
1830SamuelsdotterKarolina1832-04-07Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1831SamuelsdotterKarolina Sofia1859-01-05SävarGravfors
1832SamuelsdotterKatarina1802-02-03DoroteaV.Ormsjö
1833SamuelsdotterKatarina1787-10-25ArnäsÖsterbursjö
1834SamuelsdotterKatarina1827-12-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1835SamuelsdotterKatarina1778-09-09NysätraHertsånger
1836SamuelsdotterKatarina1775NätraDal
1837SamuelsdotterKatarina1786-09-03BurträskLjusvattnet
1838SamuelsdotterKatarina1777-04-03LyckseleÖrträsk
1839SamuelsdotterKatarina1792-11-18SjälevadBringen
1840SamuelsdotterKatarina1795ÅseleOrmsjö
1841SamuelsdotterKatarina 1774-09-25BurträskBygdsiljum
1842SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta Johanna1822-04-30LyckseleHornmyr
1843SamuelsdotterKatarina Agata1807-11-25LyckseleÖrträsk
1844SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1838-12-04LyckseleRödingträsk
1845SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1804-04-06LyckseleLuspen
1846SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1823-10-18DegerforsLillsandsjön
1847SamuelsdotterKatarina Charlotta1821-04-08Umeå landsErsmark
1848SamuelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1804NåtraSörsvedje
1849SamuelsdotterKatarina Elisabet1841-08-29ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1850SamuelsdotterKatarina Fredrika1872-12-05VilhelminaVilhelmina
1851SamuelsdotterKatarina Fredrika1864-07-09StenseleBarsele
1852SamuelsdotterKatarina Helena1797-09-29BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1853SamuelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1854-01-18SävarÅbyn
1854SamuelsdotterKatarina Lovisa1844-08-20ArnäsTorsböle
1855SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1815-11-11LyckseleKattisavan
1856SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1839-01-07Umeå landsRödånäs
1857SamuelsdotterKatarina Magdalena1846-09-10Umeå landsRödånäs
1858SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1841-07-18JunseleLillsele
1859SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1811-10-04Umeå landsHössjö
1860SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1807-03-21Umeå landsHössjö
1861SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1831-09-09Umeå landsHössjö
1862SamuelsdotterKatarina Margareta1812-10-12LyckseleArvträsk
1863SamuelsdotterKatarina Matilda1861-03-10SävarTväråmark
1864SamuelsdotterKatarina Matilda1867-09-19SävarTväråmark
1865SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1876-07-05SorseleTväråträsk
1866SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1839-08-04LyckseleSjönäs
1867SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1822-09-04Umeå landsStorliden
1868SamuelsdotterKatarina Sofia1849-08-03SorseleSaxnäs
1869SamuelsdotterKatarina Ulrika1836-09-19BurträskSikfors
1870SamuelsdotterKatarina Ulrika1827-02-12DegerforsYtterträsk
1871SamuelsdotterKlara Josefina1871-05-11SorseleSorsele
1872SamuelsdotterKlara Josefina1879-01-14ÅseleÄlgsjö
1873SamuelsdotterKlara Lovisa1836-02-06LyckseleVindelgransele
1874SamuelsdotterKlara Maria1853-08-29LyckseleRåberg
1875SamuelsdotterKristina1771-11-08Skellefteå landsKlutmark
1876SamuelsdotterKristina1819-01-01Skellefteå landsHällbergssvedjan
1877SamuelsdotterKristina1878-12-17TärnaTärna
1878SamuelsdotterKristina1793ÅseleOrmsjö
1879SamuelsdotterKristina1805-03-18Umeå landsGunnismark
1880SamuelsdotterKristina1819-08-07SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1881SamuelsdotterKristina1774-02-19Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
1882SamuelsdotterKristina1855-12-01SjälevadDomsjö
1883SamuelsdotterKristina1771-02-28BurträskBygdsiljum
1884SamuelsdotterKristina1780-07-19DegerforsHjuken
1885SamuelsdotterKristina Charlotta1876-08-25StenseleBarsele
1886SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-01-09LövångerÖnnesmark
1887SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1830-03-10LyckseleVindelgransele
1888SamuelsdotterKristina Elisabet1836-11-01LövångerVebomark
1889SamuelsdotterKristina Erika1835-12-15LövångerNorbyn
1890SamuelsdotterKristina Karolina1859-04-16ÅseleÄlgsjö
1891SamuelsdotterKristina Katarina1854-02-14SjälevadSjäland
1892SamuelsdotterKristina Katarina1828-04-11SjälevadSjäland
1893SamuelsdotterKristina Lovisa1875-01-14SorseleTväråträsk
1894SamuelsdotterKristina Lovisa1841-10-08BurträskAndersvattnet
1895SamuelsdotterKristina Magdalena1804-07-16Umeå landsGunnismark
1896SamuelsdotterKristina Margareta1807-02-07BygdeåÅkulla
1897SamuelsdotterKristina Margareta1842-03-03StenseleUmnäs
1898SamuelsdotterKristina Sofia1846-11-12BurträskJanstorp
1899SamuelsdotterKristina Sofia1848-07-01BurträskBoliden
1900SamuelsdotterLovisa1813-03-17Skellefteå landsHögtjälen
1901SamuelsdotterLovisa1811-04-06Umeå landsGunnismark
1902SamuelsdotterLovisa1807-09-02Umeå LandsGunnismark
1903SamuelsdotterLovisa Fredrika1806-04-06LyckseleLuspen
1904SamuelsdotterLydia1896-01-29LyckseleHornmyr
1905SamuelsdotterMagdalena1836-04-12SjälevadSjäland
1906SamuelsdotterMagdalena1822-05-02Skellefteå landsBureå
1907SamuelsdotterMagdalena1832-07-16SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1908SamuelsdotterMagdalena1788-05-28Umeå landsGunnismark
1909SamuelsdotterMagdalena1779-11-07Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1910SamuelsdotterMagdalena1784-10-03Umeå landsSörmjöle
1911SamuelsdotterMagdalena1831-09-25LövångerNäset
1912SamuelsdotterMagdalena1790-10-08LyckseleGransele
1913SamuelsdotterMagdalena1806-04-26DegerforsDegernäs
1914SamuelsdotterMagdalena1808-10-24DegerforsSjöbrånet
1915SamuelsdotterMagdalena1781-10-10NysätraHertsånger
1916SamuelsdotterMagdalena1805-05-04DegerforsSandviken
1917SamuelsdotterMagdalena1779-11-02BurträskBygdsiljum
1918SamuelsdotterMagdalena1794-01-14BurträskGråfimyrliden
1919SamuelsdotterMagdalena1785-01-22BurträskLjusvattnet
1920SamuelsdotterMagdalena1772-03-25ArnäsÖsterbursjö
1921SamuelsdotterMagdalena1772Skellefteå landsLund
1922SamuelsdotterMagdalena1777-04-03LyckseleÖrträsk
1923SamuelsdotterMagdalena1794-11-25LyckseleHornmyr
1924SamuelsdotterMagdalena Augusta1870-08-19BygdeåSörbäck
1925SamuelsdotterMagdalena Augusta1869-04-15BygdeåSörbäck
1926SamuelsdotterMagdalena Gustava1842-01-05NorsjöPjäsörn
1927SamuelsdotterMagdalena Johanna1847-04-22LyckseleRödingträsk
1928SamuelsdotterMagdalena Kristina1806-08-22BurträskBodbyn
1929SamuelsdotterMagdalena Sofia1841-07-11BurträskGammelbyn
1930SamuelsdotterMaja Lina1913-09-09LyckseleHornmyr
1931SamuelsdotterMaragreta Kristina1844-01-04Umeå landsRödånäs
1932SamuelsdotterMargareta1774-01-14Skellefteå landsYttervik
1933SamuelsdotterMargareta1794ÅseleOrmsjö
1934SamuelsdotterMargareta1818-04-21Skellefteå landsBureå
1935SamuelsdotterMargareta1781-05-17Umeå landsKåddis
1936SamuelsdotterMargareta1839-09-08SjälevadSjäland
1937SamuelsdotterMargareta1800-03-18DoroteaOrmsjö
1938SamuelsdotterMargareta1775-03-26LyckseleÖrträsk
1939SamuelsdotterMargareta1776-06-15LyckseleÖrträsk
1940SamuelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1776-08-24ArnäsKvaved
1941SamuelsdotterMargareta Elisabet1799-06-24LyckseleVormsele
1942SamuelsdotterMargareta Johanna1802-10-27LyckseleHornmyr
1943SamuelsdotterMargareta Karolina1836-08-11ArnäsUtanlandsjö
1944SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1828-11-09LövångerÖnnesmark
1945SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1800-01-21DegerforsHjuken
1946SamuelsdotterMargareta Katarina1822-06-03BurträskLjusvattnet
1947SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1784-07-13Umeå landsKåddis
1948SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1788-12-20Umeå landsKåddis
1949SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1816-03-24DegerforsYtterträsk
1950SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1830-11-15LövångerVallen
1951SamuelsdotterMargareta Kristina1835-08-09VännäsKamparbäck
1952SamuelsdotterMargareta Magdalena1846-08-05SävarÅbyn
1953SamuelsdotterMargareta Sofia1854-05-10Umeå landsUmeå lands
1954SamuelsdotterMaria1840-09-10SjälevadSjäland
1955SamuelsdotterMaria1841-09-29SjälevadSjäland
1956SamuelsdotterMaria1786-01-01SjälevadÖsteralnö
1957SamuelsdotterMaria1884-05-23StenseleHögland
1958SamuelsdotterMaria1829-07-01Skellefteå landsBureå
1959SamuelsdotterMaria1834-03-05SjälevadÖverhörnäs
1960SamuelsdotterMaria1784-05-06SjälevadVästeralnäs
1961SamuelsdotterMaria1774-01LyckseleÖrträsk
1962SamuelsdotterMaria1790-09-18NysätraHertsånger
1963SamuelsdotterMaria1796-10-31LyckseleVormsele
1964SamuelsdotterMaria1856-03-11GrundsundaBanafjäl
1965SamuelsdotterMaria1783-10-02LyckseleVägsele
1966SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1779-04-24Umeå landsGunnismark
1967SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1820-04-24DegerforsYtterträsk
1968SamuelsdotterMaria Brita1780-06-07ArnäsÖsterbursjö
1969SamuelsdotterMaria Elisabet1783-01-24Umeå landsGunnismark
1970SamuelsdotterMaria Eugenia1879-11-19BjurholmÅkerberga
1971SamuelsdotterMaria Evelina1875-05-30LyckseleSiksele
1972SamuelsdotterMaria Fredrika1857-07-25SävarGravfors
1973SamuelsdotterMaria Johanna1857-05-14SävarTväråmark
1974SamuelsdotterMaria Karolina1816-08-16LyckseleArvträsk
1975Samuelsdotter Maria Karolina 1856-06-30SorseleSaxnäs
1976SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1784-09-25LyckseleNedre Gransele
1977SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1796-03-17LyckseleLögdasund
1978SamuelsdotterMaria Katarina1790-10-31LyckseleHornmyr
1979SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1847-01-27NorsjöPjäsörn
1980SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1864-04-09TärnaKlippen
1981SamuelsdotterMaria Kristina1786-09-15LyckseleÖrträsk
1982SamuelsdotterMaria Lovisa1848-03-13StenseleBjörkfors
1983SamuelsdotterMaria Lovisa1823-07-08BurträskRenbergsvattnet
1984SamuelsdotterMaria Lydia1859-08-03LövångerRisböle
1985SamuelsdotterMaria Magdalena1862-07-02TärnaBjörknäs
1986SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1802-10-03Umeå landsGunnismark
1987SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1842-05-13LyckseleRödingträsk
1988SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1822-01-29LyckseleBjörnabäck
1989SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1810DegerforsLillsandsjön
1990SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1777-07-12Umeå landsNorrmjöle
1991SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1833-10-31BjurholmÖreström
1992SamuelsdotterMaria Margareta1830-05-06LyckseleKattisavan
1993SamuelsdotterMaria Matilda1861-03-31SävarÅbyn
1994SamuelsdotterMaria Matilda1865-03-03KnivstaKnivsta
1995SamuelsdotterMaria Ottilia1884-04-03LyckseleKnaften
1996SamuelsdotterMaria Sofia1863-12-13SävarGamla Bäcknäs
1997SamuelsdotterMarta Helena1779-11-15Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
1998SamuelsdotterMatilda1861-11-05VännäsOlofsbäck
1999SamuelsdotterMärta1832-04-30SjälevadSjäland
2000SamuelsdotterMärta1834-02-14SjälevadSjäland
2001SamuelsdotterMärta1827-12-08SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2002SamuelsdotterNanny Josefina1881-08-23LyckseleKnaften
2003SamuelsdotterOlga Vilhelmina Josefina1889-08-20TärnaRönäs
2004SamuelsdotterOlga Fransiska Elisabet1864-05-07StenseleStensele
2005SamuelsdotterSamuella Augusta1860-09-11StenseleBarsele
2006SamuelsdotterSamuella Josefina1840-08-22LyckseleRödingträsk
2007SamuelsdotterSanny Samuela1900-11-20SorseleKronås
2008SamuelsdotterSara1822-05-04SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2009SamuelsdotterSara1827-01-28SjälevadSjäland
2010SamuelsdotterSara1782-02-01NordmalingAspeå
2011SamuelsdotterSara1783-11-20ArnäsSörälvsjö
2012SamuelsdotterSara 1770-12-06SjälevadKasta
2013SamuelsdotterSara Brita1817-05-23DegerforsYtterträsk
2014SamuelsdotterSara Brita1831-04-25ArnäsStröm
2015SamuelsdotterSara Elisabet1841-02-07VibyggeråUtanskog
2016SamuelsdotterSara Elisabet1828-08-26Umeå landsHössjö
2017SamuelsdotterSara Johanna1830-04-17VilhelminaStrömnäs
2018SamuelsdotterSara Johanna1846-06-24BurträskBoliden
2019SamuelsdotterSara Katarina1800-03-18BygdeåÅkulla
2020SamuelsdotterSara Katarina1807-11-08BurträskLappvattnet
2021SamuelsdotterSara Kristina1801-04-02Umeå landsGunnismark
2022SamuelsdotterSara Lovisa1837-02-23LyckseleRödingträsk
2023SamuelsdotterSara Magdalena1802-12-25DoroteaVäster Ormsjö
2024SamuelsdotterSara Magdalena1834-08-10DegerforsLillsandsjön
2025SamuelsdotterSara Margareta1875-12-05BjörnaBjörnsjö
2026SamuelsdotterSara Samuella1852-10-28SorseleSaxnäs
2027SamuelsdotterSara Sofia1839-10-06StenseleUmnäs
2028SamuelsdotterSara Sofia1826-12-01LyckseleKattisavan
2029SamuelsdotterSelma Eleonora1876-07-11LyckseleKnaften
2030SamuelsdotterSelma Elisabet1871-08-05ÅseleRosendal
2031SamuelsdotterSelma Johanna1887-11-10LyckseleVägsele
2032SamuelsdotterSelma Johanna1867-03-16SävarKroknäs
2033SamuelsdotterSofia1818-05-29DegerforsLillsandsjön
2034SamuelsdotterSofia1827-06-17StenseleBjörnabäck
2035SamuelsdotterSofia1786-04-05LyckseleNedergransele
2036SamuelsdotterSofia1817-01-25DegerforsLillsandsjön
2037SamuelsdotterSofia Agata1857-12-24SävarÅbyn
2038SamuelsdotterSofia Amanda1897-03-31SorseleKronås
2039SamuelsdotterSofia Amanda1878-09-29SorseleGargnäs
2040SamuelsdotterSofia Elisabet1844-06-29BurträskAndersvattnet
2041SamuelsdotterSofia Eugenia1860-07-22LyckseleVindelgransele
2042SamuelsdotterSofia Josefina1877-08-19LyckseleKönigslund
2043SamuelsdotterSofia Karolina1835-05-25LyckseleRödingträsk
2044SamuelsdotterSofia Samuella1825-11-27LyckseleHornmyr
2045SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1875-07-02BurträskLjusvattnet
2046SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1873-03-05BurträskLjusvattnet
2047SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1864-08-06TärnaBjörknäs
2048SamuelsdotterSofia Vilhelmina1869-04-29LyckseleÖreberg
2049SamuelsdotterTekla Alice Teresa1899-02-02LyckseleHornmyr
2050SamuelsdotterTekla Elisabet1888-02-28SorseleHäggås
2051SamuelsdotterTekla Elisabet1892-02-19LyckseleHornmyr
2052SamuelsdotterUlrik1831-05-20LövångerÖnnesmark
2053SamuelsdotterUlrika1804-03-24Umeå landsGunnismark
2054SamuelsdotterUlrika1817-06-27BurträskBodbyn
2055SamuelsdotterUlrika1805-02-06DegerforsMjösjöbrånet
2056SamuelsdotterUlrika1841-08-27LövångerNäset
2057SamuelsdotterUlrika1847-10-02BjurholmÖreström
2058SamuelsdotterUlrika1806-07-28FredrikaLögdasund
2059SamuelsdotterUlrika Amalia1841-08-03LövångerBroträsk
2060SamuelsdotterUlrika Charlotta1848-12-12SävarTväråmark
2061SamuelsdotterUlrika Charlotta1866-09-19LyckseleÖreberg
2062SamuelsdotterUlrika Dorotea1851-02-15StenseleBjörkfors
2063SamuelsdotterUlrika Elonora1810-05-20StenseleLångvattnet
2064SamuelsdotterUlrika Karolina1825-10-03SävarGunnismark
2065SamuelsdotterUlrika Sofia1805-05-18FredrikaLögdasund
2066SamuelsdotterVilhelmina1855-12-03NorsjöPjäsörn
2067SamuelsdotterVilhelmina1860-08-07SorseleSaxnäs
2068Samuelsdotter EdmanEva Agata1847-12-23VilhelminaStrömnäs
2069Samuelsdotter HolmEva Karolina1869-10-02LyckseleVormsele
2070Samuelsdotter LinderSara Samuella1807-02-28LyckseleEkorrträsk
2071Samuelsdotter VestinAnna Sofia1895-10-22SidensjöKläppen
2072Samuelsdotter VestinBeda Johanna1892-06-02SidensjöKläppen
2073Samuelsdotter VestinKatarina Margareta1886-06-29SidensjöKläppen
2074Samuelsdotter VestinMärta Kristina1888-12-23SidensjöKläppen
2075SamuelsonAugust Ferdinand1875-09-31SorseleSorsele
2076SamuelssonAbraham1771-01-03
2077SamuelssonAbraham1782-02-17LyckseleNedre Gransele
2078SamuelssonAbraham1789-10-26LyckseleHornmyr
2079SamuelssonAdam1844-02-08LövångerBroträsk
2080SamuelssonAlbert1830-06-13Skellefteå landsSkellefteå lands
2081SamuelssonAlfred1866-09-02Umeå landsGrisbacka
2082SamuelssonAllis Debora1928-06-10LyckseleAborrträskliden
2083SamuelssonAlma Augusta1907-05-09TärnaLångfjäll
2084SamuelssonAlma Maria1877-06-23NordmalingRundvik
2085SamuelssonAlva Maria1929-06-12BjörnaBjörna
2086SamuelssonAlva Sofia1903-04-09SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2087SamuelssonAnders1859-09-19NorsjöPjäsörn
2088SamuelssonAnders1777-11-13Skellefteå landsYttervik
2089SamuelssonAnders1869-03-18SävarÅbyn
2090SamuelssonAnders1771-09-15Umeå landsBullmark
2091SamuelssonAnders1823-09-14LövångerÖnnesmark
2092SamuelssonAnders1784-08-02NysätraHertsånger
2093SamuelssonAnders1793-03-14LyckseleVormsele
2094SamuelssonAnders1825-10-07Skellefteå landsBureå
2095SamuelssonAnders1812-09-19BurträskBodbyn
2096SamuelssonAnders1857-09-21LövångerKåsböle
2097SamuelssonAnders1852-12-07LövångerKåsböle
2098SamuelssonAnders1846.07-30LövångerNäset
2099SamuelssonAnders1803-08-28LyckseleLångvattnet
2100SamuelssonAnders1817-12-30Umeå LandsStorliden
2101SamuelssonAnders1811-04-06DegerforsLillsävarträsk
2102SamuelssonAnders1775-10-22ArnäsStröm
2103SamuelssonAnders1797-03-04BurträskLjusvattnet
2104SamuelssonAnders1777-06-09ArnäsSörälvsjö
2105SamuelssonAnders1824-02-15Umeå landsBrännland
2106SamuelssonAnders Anton1796-12-12BurträskBrännfors
2107SamuelssonAnders Arvid1878-12-12LövångerBissjön
2108SamuelssonAnders Bernhard1830-11-11LyckseleLomfors
2109SamuelssonAnders Fredrik1856-11-25StenseleForsvik
2110SamuelssonAnders Gustav1844-09-19BjurholmÖreström
2111SamuelssonAnders Samuel1849-05-24StenseleGardsjön
2112SamuelssonAnna Elisabet1902-08-20BurträskBygdeträsk
2113SamuelssonAnna Elisabet1863-01-13LövångerKåsböle
2114SamuelssonAnna Greta1915-04-10VännäsVännäs
2115SamuelssonAnna Karolina1872-03-11SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2116SamuelssonAnna Karolina1874-09-04SävarMorbyn
2117SamuelssonAnna Margareta1936-08-15NordmalingRundvik
2118SamuelssonAnny Karolina1910-03-30SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2119SamuelssonAnny Viola1918-05-09SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2120SamuelssonAnton Albin1882-02-10LövångerVallen
2121SamuelssonAnton Andreas1860-08-31NorgeNorge
2122SamuelssonAnton Magnus1821-09-11LövångerNolbyn
2123SamuelssonArne Gabriel1916-02-19SorseleTväråträsk
2124SamuelssonAsta Isola1926-12-25LyckseleLycksele
2125SamuelssonAstrid Marianne1937-08-21ÅseleMunicip
2126SamuelssonAtner1901-06-08LyckseleHornmyr
2127SamuelssonAugust1878-07-02StenselePauträsk
2128SamuelssonAugust Lennart1918-03-20StenseleBastuträsk
2129SamuelssonAugusta Emelia1905-08-17BurträskBygdeträsk
2130SamuelssonAxel Helmer1898-11-08LyckseleHusbondliden
2131SamuelssonAxel Lars Harald1925-11-11HolmsundDjupvik
2132SamuelssonAxel Ludvig1855-11-24Morlanda (O)Morlanda
2133SamuelssonAxel Sigfrid1898-11-25NordmalingRundvik
2134SamuelssonAxel Viktor1886-08-28SorseleGargnäs
2135SamuelssonAxel Viktor1880-10-23SorseleKläppnäs
2136SamuelssonAxel Wilhelm Harald1890-09-02Umeå landsYttertavle
2137SamuelssonBarbro Kristina1919-12-15ÅseleVarpsjö
2138SamuelssonBengt1842-07-04Kronobergs länVirestad
2139SamuelssonBengt Gustav1931-11-24NordmalingNordmaling
2140SamuelssonBengt Ola1929-11-13FredrikaViska
2141SamuelssonBert Göran1934-09-18StenseleBastuträsk
2142SamuelssonBetty Marie1921-05-27SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2143SamuelssonBo Helge1927-07-31SävarMorbyn
2144SamuelssonBo Leopold1935-09-22NordmalingRundvik
2145SamuelssonBrita Helena1902-06-05TärnaLångfjäll
2146SamuelssonBrita Kristina1833-02-17RoslagsbroRoslagsbro
2147SamuelssonBror Edvin1894-10-04SorseleHäggås
2148SamuelssonBror Uno1929-07-19ÅseleRosendal
2149SamuelssonBrynolf Ingemar1925-07-23LyckseleAborrträskliden
2150SamuelssonDagmar Aurora Albertina1921-07-03DegerforsTväråträsk
2151SamuelssonDaniel1775-09-27Skellefteå landsVaruträsk
2152SamuelssonDaniel1801-07-15Umeå landsGunnismark
2153SamuelssonDaniel1808-10-01Umeå landsDegernäs
2154SamuelssonDaniel1793-10-19LyckseleLångvattnet
2155SamuelssonDaniel1792-10-21LyckseleLögdasund
2156SamuelssonDaniel Agustinus1851-04-27VilhelminaVilhelmina
2157SamuelssonDaniel Petter1856-09-26ÅseleÄlgsjö
2158SamuelssonDorrit Sofie1925-08-18DegerforsTväråträsk
2159SamuelssonEbba Kristina1898-06-08NordmalingRundvik
2160SamuelssonEdit Maria1919-12-01StockholmBrännkyrka
2161SamuelssonEdit Matilda1918-09-04TärnaRönäs
2162SamuelssonEdla Sofia1896-01-21BurträskBygdeträsk
2163SamuelssonEdla Viola1917-04-21ÅseleRosendal
2164SamuelssonElin Kristina1897-06-06BurträskBygdeträsk
2165SamuelssonElina Johanna1885-03-04StenseleBarsele
2166SamuelssonElis1842-10-09VilhelminaStrömnäs
2167SamuelssonElisabet Vilhelmina1888-05-26StenseleBarsele
2168SamuelssonElmer Alvar1921-09-13SorseleKronås
2169SamuelssonElsa Altea1927-06-12GargnäsKronås
2170SamuelssonElsa Maria1907-12-15LyckseleHusbondliden
2171SamuelssonEmelinda Josefina1895-09-22StenseleBarsele
2172SamuelssonEmma Axelina1919-12-12SorseleKronås
2173SamuelssonEmmy Kristina1921-01-26BjörnaLeding
2174SamuelssonEngla1883-12-11LyckseleLycksele
2175SamuelssonErik1787-12-20SjälevadÖsteralnö
2176SamuelssonErik1789-10-10SjälevadÖsteralnö
2177SamuelssonErik1782-11-05DegerforsHjuken
2178SamuelssonErik1814-11-30LyckseleGraned
2179SamuelssonErik1783-09-16LyckseleGransele
2180SamuelssonErik1782-03-21LyckseleÖrträsk
2181SamuelssonErik1863-11-16SävarMorbyn
2182SamuelssonErik1786-05-19LyckseleVägsele
2183SamuelssonErik1778-12-14LyckseleÖrträsk
2184SamuelssonErik Adolf1895-04-29BjörnaMörtsjö
2185SamuelssonErik Albert1881-05-01TärnaRönäs
2186SamuelssonErik Albin1874-01-23BjurholmÅkerberg
2187SamuelssonErik Alfred1852-02-01ÅseleÄlgsjö
2188SamuelssonErik Anton1823-07-04LyckseleHornmyr
2189SamuelssonErik Anton1831-05-31LyckseleRödingträsk
2190SamuelssonErik Anton1840-01-05BurträskForsliden
2191SamuelssonErik August1879-02-14SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2192SamuelssonErik Axel Birger1918-09-21NordmalingRundvik
2193SamuelssonErik Ejnar1931-09-30ÅseleTorvsele
2194SamuelssonErik Gustav1838-01-27BjurholmÖreström
2195SamuelssonErik Gustav1873-03-07BjurholmÅkerberg
2196SamuelssonErik Harald1922-01-29ÅseleHammar
2197SamuelssonErik Johan1880-02-24TärnaRönäs
2198SamuelssonErik Johan1835-07-03DegerforsLillsandsjön
2199SamuelssonErik Kristian1796-05-21LyckseleLångvattnet
2200SamuelssonErik Manfred1913-12-13NordmalingRundvik
2201SamuelssonErik Olof1846-07-30????
2202SamuelssonErik Oskar1877-03-13SävarMorbyn
2203SamuelssonErik Robert1879-08-25ÅseleRosendal
2204SamuelssonErik Samuel1821-02-26Umeå landsGunnismark
2205SamuelssonErik Sigvard1912-04-20SävarMorbyn
2206SamuelssonErik Viktor1903-03-22NordmalingRundvik
2207SamuelssonErik Yngve1928-02-11ÅseleRosendal
2208SamuelssonErnst Samuel1891-08-27SorseleHäggås
2209SamuelssonEster Irene1896-09-29NordmalingRundvik
2210SamuelssonEster Olivia1893-06-09NordmalingRundvik
2211SamuelssonEva Johanna1846-11-23Skellefteå landsBergliden
2212SamuelssonFilip1818-06-24LyckseleGraned
2213SamuelssonFolke Signar Alexius1922-08-14TärnaRönäs
2214SamuelssonFrans Albert1907-01-14NordmalingRundvik
2215SamuelssonFrans August1868-02-21StenselePauträsk
2216SamuelssonFrans Gustav Leonard1867-01-26DoroteaHögland
2217SamuelssonFrans Oskar1880-09-12BurträskBrönstjärn
2218SamuelssonFrans Villehard1889-04-02SorseleKronås
2219SamuelssonFredrik1805-03-14BurträskBodbyn
2220SamuelssonFredrik1790-04-09LyckseleVormsele
2221SamuelssonFredrik1807-09-14LyckseleLångvattnet
2222SamuelssonFrida Linnea Dorotea1919-12-23TärnaVästansjö
2223SamuelssonFritz Olof Holger1917-02-04SävarBäcknäs
2224SamuelssonGabriel1802-09-04LyckseleVormsele
2225SamuelssonGerda Sofia1923-04-17TärnaRönäs
2226SamuelssonGertrud Karolina1921-01-31BjörnaBjörna
2227SamuelssonGottner Sigfrid1895-07-10BjurholmMellansjö
2228SamuelssonGreta Thorborg1928-05-25LyckseleLycksele
2229SamuelssonGun Disa Kristina1934-02-03ÅseleÅsele
2230SamuelssonGunhild Linnea1909-07-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2231SamuelssonGunnar1943-05-25NordmalingRundvik
2232SamuelssonGurli Kornelia Eleonora1896-03-10Umeå landsDjupvik
2233SamuelssonGustav1829-10-20LövångerÖnnesmark
2234SamuelssonGustav Adolf1903-12-01LyckseleHusbondliden
2235SamuelssonGustav Adolf1873-05-31SorseleTväråträsk
2236SamuelssonGustav Adolf1869-04-20StenseleBarsele
2237SamuelssonGustav Adolf1892-08-01TärnaRönäs
2238SamuelssonGustav Adolf1891-02-08BjurholmMellansjö
2239SamuelssonGustav Edvard1876-04-23BurträskBrönstjärn
2240SamuelssonGustav Edvin1893-01-30NordmalingRundvik
2241SamuelssonGustav Emanuel1911-02-24SävarMorbyn
2242SamuelssonGustav Johan1830-08-06JunseleRisbränna
2243SamuelssonGustav Lambert1885-09-03SorseleHäggås
2244SamuelssonGöta Katarina1923-04-16BjörnaBjörna
2245SamuelssonGöta Linnea1918-12-01ÅseleRosendal
2246SamuelssonHalvar Albert Johan1918-05-14TärnaRönäs
2247SamuelssonHans1803-05-21BygdeåÅkulla
2248SamuelssonHans1939-04-04NordmalingRundvik
2249SamuelssonHans1776-05-07Umeå landsKåddis
2250SamuelssonHans Erland1926-10-27LyckseleAborrträskliden
2251SamuelssonHans Ivar1926-09-13BjörnaBjörna
2252SamuelssonHedvig1906-05-22LyckseleHornmyr
2253SamuelssonHeldy Evelina1916-03-31TärnaTärna
2254SamuelssonHelena Margareta1865-12-17LövångerKåsböle
2255SamuelssonHelga Gustava1895-01-19TärnaTärna
2256SamuelssonHelga Linnea1902-09-26AnundsjöMellansel
2257SamuelssonHelga Maria Amanda1920-01-10SorseleTväråträsk
2258SamuelssonHelge Valdemar1907-08-02SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2259SamuelssonHelmer Sixten1905-03-10BjörnaBjörna
2260SamuelssonHenny Kristina1890-02-01BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
2261SamuelssonHildegard Fredrika1911-02-07DegerforsHolmlund
2262SamuelssonHildur Augusta1893-03-27LyckseleHusbondliden
2263SamuelssonHildur Samuela1892-04-13DegerforsHolmlund
2264SamuelssonHugo Manfred1883-09-29SorseleSorsele
2265SamuelssonHulda Adele1911-12-14SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2266SamuelssonHulda Josefina1896-08-29TärnaRönäs
2267SamuelssonIda Augusta1910-10-14TärnaRönäs
2268SamuelssonImmanuel1878-07-02StenselePauträsk
2269SamuelssonInga Helena Madaline1921-08-26StenseleBastuträsk
2270SamuelssonIsrael1805-08-08DoroteaOrmsjö
2271SamuelssonIsrael1832-01-31JunseleRisbränna
2272SamuelssonIsrael1777-05-18ArnäsStröm
2273SamuelssonIsrael1840-03-23ArnäsStröm
2274SamuelssonIsrael1798-08-11DoroteaVästra Ormsjö
2275SamuelssonIvan Viktorin1904-03-05NysätraFlarken
2276SamuelssonJakob1835-04-11JunseleRisbränna
2277SamuelssonJakob1846-04-29GrundsundaBanafjäl
2278SamuelssonJenny Margareta1888-12-27NordmalingRundvik
2279SamuelssonJohan1837-07-16SjälevadSjäland
2280SamuelssonJohan1852-03-05StenseleGardsjön
2281SamuelssonJohan1878-07-02StenselePauträsk
2282SamuelssonJohan1789-12-25RamseleTjärnnäset
2283SamuelssonJohan1823-07-07LövångerÖnnesmark
2284SamuelssonJohan1808-10-10BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2285SamuelssonJohan1778-09-21ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2286SamuelssonJohan1806-01-19Umeå landsTålsmark
2287SamuelssonJohan1778-07-16Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2288SamuelssonJohan1784-06-24ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2289SamuelssonJohan1801-10-08DegerforsHjuken
2290SamuelssonJohan1829-10-30LyckseleRödingträsk
2291SamuelssonJohan1779-05-16ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2292SamuelssonJohan1855-07-30LövångerKåsböle
2293SamuelssonJohan1854-08-09SjälevadButsjöböle
2294SamuelssonJohan1830-01-13BurträskLjusvattnet
2295SamuelssonJohan1850-04-20BurträskBoliden
2296SamuelssonJohan1816-01-18LyckseleGraned
2297SamuelssonJohan1781-09-21ArnäsStröm
2298SamuelssonJohan1798-02-20LyckseleLångvattnet
2299SamuelssonJohan1819-09-09Umeå LandsStorliden
2300SamuelssonJohan1781-11-12LyckseleÖrträsk
2301SamuelssonJohan1841-02-21LövångerVallen
2302SamuelssonJohan1819-04-25LyckseleKattisavan
2303SamuelssonJohan1832-02-09LövångerÖnnesmark
2304SamuelssonJohan1862-12-15SävarMorbyn
2305SamuelssonJohan1797-12-30LyckseleVormsele
2306SamuelssonJohan1801-03-17LyckseleVormsele
2307SamuelssonJohan1796-10-21LyckseleVormsele
2308SamuelssonJohan1784-11-10LyckseleNedre Gransele
2309SamuelssonJohan1793-10-19LyckseleVägsele
2310SamuelssonJohan1778-06-24ArnäsSörälvsjö
2311SamuelssonJohan Albert1880-01-06NordmalingNyåker
2312SamuelssonJohan Albin1892-02-29BurträskBygdeträsk
2313SamuelssonJohan Albin1889-04-30NordmalingRundvik
2314SamuelssonJohan Alexander1889-12-14LyckseleHusbondliden
2315SamuelssonJohan Alexander1902-11-15NordmalingRundvik
2316SamuelssonJohan Algot1866-10-28SävarMorbyn
2317SamuelssonJohan Anders1865-12-10TärnaTärna
2318SamuelssonJohan Artur1890-01-22LyckseleHornmyr
2319SamuelssonJohan August1898-10-12TärnaRönäs
2320SamuelssonJohan August1882-02-09StenseleHögland
2321SamuelssonJohan August1863-12-19KråkshultsFågelhult
2322SamuelssonJohan August1862-03-14ÅseleÄlgsjö
2323SamuelssonJohan August1834-03-12LyckseleLomfors
2324SamuelssonJohan Edvard1864-12-05VännäsOlofsbäck
2325SamuelssonJohan Edvard1890-06-23BjörnaMörtsjö
2326SamuelssonJohan Edvard1858-06-21VännäsOlofsbäck
2327SamuelssonJohan Edvard1876-06-05BjurholmÅkerberga
2328SamuelssonJohan Emilius1914-08-04SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2329SamuelssonJohan Erik1805-03-14BurträskBodbyn
2330SamuelssonJohan Gottfrid1895-03-18SorseleKronås
2331SamuelssonJohan Holger1906-05-04BjörnaBjörna
2332SamuelssonJohan Jakob1821-09-20DegerforsYtterträsk
2333SamuelssonJohan Kristian1858-08-14StenseleFjällbosjö
2334SamuelssonJohan Kristoffer1819-02-24FredrikaViska
2335SamuelssonJohan Leonard1835-12-21LyckseleLomfors
2336SamuelssonJohan Ludvig1867-08-06BurträskLjusvattnet
2337SamuelssonJohan Olof1870-07-06SorseleTväråträsk
2338SamuelssonJohan Olof Valfrid1874-07-04BurträskBjurfors
2339SamuelssonJohan Oskar1881-10-29NordmalingRundvik
2340SamuelssonJohan Petter1796-11-11Umeå landsGunnismark
2341SamuelssonJohan Petter1826-01-16SävarStorliden
2342SamuelssonJohan Petter1806BurträskBurträsk
2343SamuelssonJohan Vilhelm1909-06-23TärnaStröm
2344SamuelssonJohan Vilhelm1834-05-02BurträskBergsvedjan
2345SamuelssonJohan Yngve1874-01-01SorseleSorsele
2346SamuelssonJohanna Evelina1870-03-02ÅseleÄlgsjö
2347SamuelssonJohn Henry1916-06-12StenseleBastuträsk
2348SamuelssonJonas1837-10-09JunseleRisbränna
2349SamuelssonJonas1795-05-08Umeå landsGunnismark
2350SamuelssonJonas1826-09-14SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2351SamuelssonJonas1805-07-22BurträskBrännfors
2352SamuelssonJonas1837-09-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
2353SamuelssonJonas1868-12-29TärnaTärna
2354SamuelssonJonas1788-02-25LyckseleVormsele
2355SamuelssonJonas1843-01-27ArnäsStröm
2356SamuelssonJonas1791-09-17NysätraHertsånger
2357SamuelssonJonas1823-08LyckseleBjörnabäck
2358SamuelssonJonas1795-07-31LyckseleVormsele
2359SamuelssonJonas1800-01-07SjälevadVästeralnö
2360SamuelssonJonas1832-05-15DegerforsYtterträsk
2361SamuelssonJonas1779-04-10NordmalingAspeå
2362SamuelssonJonas1847-12-29GrundsundaBanafjäl
2363SamuelssonJonas1774-08-07NordmalingAspeå
2364SamuelssonJonas1785-04-06LyckseleVägsele
2365SamuelssonJonas Alfred1863-03-06SävarSävar
2366SamuelssonJonas Alfrid Ali1910-03-11TärnaRönäs
2367SamuelssonJonas Edvall1901-03-19TärnaRönäs
2368SamuelssonJonas Gustav1814-06-03Umeå landsStorliden
2369SamuelssonJonas Gustav1865-03-29SävarTväråmark
2370SamuelssonJonas Hubert1934-11-03GargnäsKronås
2371SamuelssonJonas Olof1854-07-29StenseleGardnäs
2372SamuelssonJonas Olof1875-10-29ÅseleÄlgsjö
2373SamuelssonJonas Petter1864-07-13SävarÅbyn
2374SamuelssonJudit Karolina1890-11-02NordmalingRundvik
2375SamuelssonJulia Gabriella1916-02-19SorseleTväråträsk
2376SamuelssonKarl1885-08-22DegerforsHolmlund
2377SamuelssonKarl1849-12-15BjurholmÖreström
2378SamuelssonKarl1774-09-24ArnäsSörälvsjö
2379SamuelssonKarl Alvar1905-08-19SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2380SamuelssonKarl Anders1844-10-05JunseleRisbränna
2381SamuelssonKarl Anders1799-12-05RättvikRättvik
2382SamuelssonKarl August1879-08-13BurträskBjurfors
2383SamuelssonKarl Birger1925-10-21ÅseleForsviken
2384SamuelssonKarl Einar1924-02-21DoroteaBergvattnet
2385SamuelssonKarl Erik 1797-07-30BurträskBodbyn
2386SamuelssonKarl Erik Napoleon1930-12-30NordmalingRundvik
2387SamuelssonKarl Fredrik Berndt1927-03-07HolmsundDjupvik
2388SamuelssonKarl Henrik1802-09-15BurträskBodbyn
2389SamuelssonKarl Hjalmar Napoleon1892-01-28Umeå landsYttertavle
2390SamuelssonKarl Johan1819-05-06LövångerRisböle
2391SamuelssonKarl Johan1820-11-26Umeå LandsStorliden
2392SamuelssonKarl Johan1860-10-24SävarGravfors
2393SamuelssonKarl Johan1843-05-13BurträskForsliden
2394SamuelssonKarl Johan1884-06-16NordmalingRundvik
2395SamuelssonKarl Johan Robert1887-01-03NordmalingRundvik
2396SamuelssonKarl Jonas1829-05-31StenseleBjörnabäck
2397SamuelssonKarl Konrad1883-05-20BjurholmProvåker
2398SamuelssonKarl Lennart1917-02-04GöteborgFässberg
2399SamuelssonKarl Ludvig1876-06-05FilipstadFilipstad
2400SamuelssonKarl Magnus1856-06-09LövångerRisböle
2401SamuelssonKarl Olof1859-04-13SävarTväråmark
2402SamuelssonKarl Oskar1884-09-19LövångerVallen
2403SamuelssonKarl Oskar1865-01-01SävarKroknäs
2404SamuelssonKarl Oskar Simon1881-01-05SollefteåSollefteå
2405SamuelssonKarl Petter1822-09-04Umeå landsGranträsk
2406SamuelssonKarl Robert1871-06-12StenseleStensele
2407SamuelssonKarl Robert1883-04-29NordmalingRundvik
2408SamuelssonKarl Samuel1799-07-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2409SamuelssonKarl Samuel1869-04-23SorseleTväråträsk
2410SamuelssonKatarina1848-09-14SjälevadButsjöböle
2411SamuelssonKatarina Amanda1894-01-12BygdeåNorra Sörbäck
2412SamuelssonKjell Östen1929-08-19GargnäsKronås
2413SamuelssonKlara Evelina Serudia1909-11-03TärnaRönäs
2414SamuelssonKlas Ludvig Henry1897-05-30Umeå landsDjupvik
2415SamuelssonKonrad Samuel1862-01-19StenseleStensele
2416SamuelssonKristian1805-06-05Umeå landsRöbäck
2417SamuelssonKristina Margareta1887-10-06BjörnaMörtsjö
2418SamuelssonKristoffer1879-10-21BjörnaBjörnsjö
2419SamuelssonKristoffer August1882-02-13ÅseleRosendal
2420SamuelssonLars1784-04-10TåsjöTåsjö by
2421SamuelssonLars1798-01-16BygdeåÅkulla
2422SamuelssonLars1784-09-28Umeå landsGunnismark
2423SamuelssonLars1793-12-27Umeå landsGunnismark
2424SamuelssonLars1790-07-22Umeå landsGunnismark
2425SamuelssonLars1786-10-16NysätraHertsånger
2426SamuelssonLars1794-12-15LyckseleLögdasund
2427SamuelssonLars1782-08-19BurträskBygdsiljum
2428SamuelssonLars Fredrik1827-10-29SävarStorliden
2429SamuelssonLars Gustav1827-08-09LövångerVallen
2430SamuelssonLars Gustav1811-10-06BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2431SamuelssonLars Holger Samuel1902-06-15Umeå landsDjupvik
2432SamuelssonLars Johan1844-06-16NorsjöPjäsörn
2433SamuelssonLars Johan1847-09-04BygdeåBrattliden
2434SamuelssonLars Petter1842-03-25Skellefteå landsBergliden
2435SamuelssonLars Petter1802-11-18FredrikaLögdasund
2436SamuelssonLars Reinhold1878-08-01BurträskBrönstjärn
2437SamuelssonLars-Ove1939-03-28StenseleBastuträsk
2438SamuelssonLeander1780-02-28LyckseleÖrträsk
2439SamuelssonLilly Hildur Ingeborg1893-01-17Umeå landsYttertavle
2440SamuelssonLisbet1927-08-20LyckseleHornmyr
2441SamuelssonMagda Gunhild Nikolina1924-01-30DegerforsTväråträsk
2442SamuelssonMaja Gunilla1915-04-30SävarMorbyn
2443SamuelssonMargareta Katarina1906-02-09TärnaÄngesdal
2444SamuelssonMargit Malida1925-09-27LyckseleLycksele
2445SamuelssonMaria Alice1907-11-23BjörnaBjörna
2446SamuelssonMaria Josefina1871-09-02SävarMorbyn
2447SamuelssonMaria Karolina1902-02-07TärnaVästansjö
2448SamuelssonMaria Margareta1894-03-02TärnaStångberg
2449SamuelssonMaria Valdine1895-09-05NordmalingRundvik
2450SamuelssonMary Lovisa1920-06-08DegerforsHolmlund
2451SamuelssonMatts1785-01-06SjälevadÖsteralnö
2452SamuelssonMaud Lotten Linnea1936-07-03HolmsundLövön
2453SamuelssonMax Essar1931-07-03GargnäsKronås
2454SamuelssonMax Valter1923-01-18TärnaVästansjö
2455SamuelssonMay Elsy Ingegerd1930-05-25ÅseleForsviken
2456SamuelssonMikael1842-03-12Umeå landsRödånäs
2457SamuelssonMikael1830-06-07DegerforsDegerås
2458SamuelssonMikael 1775-06DegerforsHjuken
2459SamuelssonMårten1863-01-30BjörnaNybyn
2460SamuelssonMårten Erik Axel1935-01-19ÅseleMunicip
2461SamuelssonMärta Eleonora1901-04-20LyckseleHusbondliden
2462SamuelssonNatanael1776-04-16Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2463SamuelssonNetty Irene1921-04-10ÅseleForsviken
2464SamuelssonNils1789-12-08Skellefteå landsStämmningsgården
2465SamuelssonNils1774-03-03Umeå landsKåddis
2466SamuelssonNils1773-10-08Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2467SamuelssonNils1851-08-27SjälevadButsjöböle
2468SamuelssonNils1777-08-30Umeå landsKåddis
2469SamuelssonNils1794-04-10SjälevadVästeralnäs
2470SamuelssonNils1808-08-14Umeå landsStöcksjö
2471SamuelssonNils1832-10-22Umeå landsHössjö
2472SamuelssonNils1889-12-09DegerforsHolmlund
2473SamuelssonNils1784-05-19NordmalingAspeå
2474SamuelssonNils Anders1843-07-17JunseleLillsele
2475SamuelssonNils August1880-03-14TärnaRönäs
2476SamuelssonNils August1872-05-23SorseleTväråträsk
2477SamuelssonNils August1856-04-14SävarSävar
2478SamuelssonNils Emanuel1872-06-24TärnaTärna
2479SamuelssonNils Gustav1907-01-14NordmalingRundvik
2480SamuelssonNils Johan1862-10-10TärnaTärna
2481SamuelssonNils Olof1878-11-16LyckseleKnaften
2482SamuelssonNils Olof Leonard1875-05-06LyckseleKönigslund
2483SamuelssonNils Oskar1889-02-22VilhelminaNyliden
2484SamuelssonNils Otto1879-10-09SorseleTväråträsk
2485SamuelssonNils Petter1800-05-21LyckseleHornmyr
2486SamuelssonNils Samuel1802-04-28BygdeåÅkulla
2487SamuelssonNils Sture1934-06-26HolmsundLövön
2488SamuelssonNils Sture1933-05-24NordmalingNordmaling
2489SamuelssonOlof1859-09-19NorsjöPjäsörn
2490SamuelssonOlof1821-12-27LövångerÖnnesmark
2491SamuelssonOlof1825-09-16JunseleLillsele
2492SamuelssonOlof1787-03-02Umeå landsGunnismark
2493SamuelssonOlof1848-09-03ÖstmarkÖstmark
2494SamuelssonOlof1860-07-01LövångerKåsböle
2495SamuelssonOlof1785-12-28Umeå landsKåddis
2496SamuelssonOlof1783-01-11NysätraHertsånger
2497SamuelssonOlof1774-01-16ArnäsKaved
2498SamuelssonOlof1887-12-05DegerforsHolmlund
2499SamuelssonOlof1817-02-15SidensjöDrömme
2500SamuelssonOlof1775-12-27SjälevadKasta
2501SamuelssonOlof1841-08-08BjurholmÖreström
2502SamuelssonOlof1781-03-07BurträskBygdsiljum
2503SamuelssonOlof1788-01-29LyckseleHornmyr
2504SamuelssonOlof1822-05-26Umeå landsBrännland
2505SamuelssonOlof Adam1845-09-04BurträskForsliden
2506SamuelssonOlof Albert1874-12-04SävarGamla Bäcknäs
2507SamuelssonOlof August1828-10-04LyckseleRödingträsk
2508SamuelssonOlof Georg1922-12-11DegerforsTväråträsk
2509SamuelssonOlof Gunnar1918-07-18DegerforsHolmlund
2510SamuelssonOlof Gunnar1924-10-11ÅseleTennsjö
2511SamuelssonOlof Israel1838-11-28LövångerNäset
2512SamuelssonOlof Oskar1865-01-06DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
2513SamuelssonOlof Otto1890-12-30NordmalingRundvik
2514SamuelssonOskar1869-10-29VännäsOlofsbäck
2515SamuelssonOskar Samuel1893-03-01BjörnaMörtsjö
2516SamuelssonOskar Vilhelm1888-01-12LyckseleHusbondliden
2517SamuelssonPaul Göran1926-09-25LyckseleDalkarlså
2518SamuelssonPer1839-03-17BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2519SamuelssonPer1836-08-25LövångerÖnnesmark
2520SamuelssonPer1818-10-03Umeå landsBrännland
2521SamuelssonPer1866-01-26BjörnaNybyn
2522SamuelssonPer1832-06-10Skellefteå landsBureå
2523SamuelssonPer1816-01-30SjälevadÖverhörnäs 1
2524SamuelssonPer1770-04-07ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2525SamuelssonPer1781-03-17Umeå landsGunnismark
2526SamuelssonPer1816-06-28BurträskBodbyn
2527SamuelssonPer1857-06-20AnundsjöSörmesunda
2528SamuelssonPer1778-08-01SjälevadKasta
2529SamuelssonPer1819-10-02DegerforsLillsandsjön
2530SamuelssonPer1842-11-13SjälevadButsjöböle
2531SamuelssonPer1775-04-12Umeå landsKåddis
2532SamuelssonPer1770-05-02ArnäsKaved
2533SamuelssonPer1813-04-29DegerforsLillsandsjön
2534SamuelssonPer1794-01-14NysätraHertsånger
2535SamuelssonPer1814-10-21BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2536SamuelssonPer1831-05-19DegerforsDegerås
2537SamuelssonPer1771-02-06Umeå landsNorrmjöle
2538SamuelssonPer1775-05-08ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2539SamuelssonPer Albert1872-10-27ÅseleÄlgsjö
2540SamuelssonPer Anton1852-08-01BurträskHelsingmark
2541SamuelssonPer Anton1869-07-11BurträskAndersvattnet
2542SamuelssonPer August1866-07-16SorseleBäskafors
2543SamuelssonPer Erik1857-01-23StenseleAbborrberg
2544SamuelssonPer Erik1842-09-16LyckseleLomfors
2545SamuelssonPer Erik1832-10-11BjurholmÖreström
2546SamuelssonPer Ferdinand1890-01-23BurträskBygdeträsk
2547SamuelssonPer Jakob1823-02-02SjälevadSjäland
2548SamuelssonPer Johan1877-05-01LövångerBissjön
2549SamuelssonPer Johan1831-08-11Umeå landsBrännland
2550SamuelssonPer Olof1820-08-06LyckseleBjörnabäck
2551SamuelssonPer Olof1864-08-03ÅseleÄlgsjö
2552SamuelssonPer Vallentin1863-02-14DoroteaVäster-Ormsjö
2553SamuelssonPhilip1780-04-20LyckseleGransele
2554SamuelssonPhilip1778-11-10LyckseleÖrträsk
2555SamuelssonRudolf Samuel1902-02-22BjörnaBjörna
2556SamuelssonRune Egil Oskar1919-05-11SävarMorbyn
2557SamuelssonRune Hadar1923-08-30GargnäsKronås
2558SamuelssonRut Elisa1914-03-28SävarMorbyn
2559SamuelssonSamuel1793-10-07SjälevadVästeralnö
2560SamuelssonSamuel1825-09-08Umeå landsErsmark
2561SamuelssonSamuel1829-03-25JunseleLillsele
2562SamuelssonSamuel1817-02-10SjälevadÖverhörnäs
2563SamuelssonSamuel1845-03-02SjälevadVästerhus
2564SamuelssonSamuel1831-10-18LövångerÖnnesmark
2565SamuelssonSamuel1800-07-21Umeå landsGunnismark
2566SamuelssonSamuel1868-10-22BjörnaBjörnsjö
2567SamuelssonSamuel1799-10-07Umeå landsGunnismark
2568SamuelssonSamuel1796-11-13DegerforsHjuken
2569SamuelssonSamuel1806Umeå landsDegernäs
2570SamuelssonSamuel1806-08-27Umeå landsGunnismark
2571SamuelssonSamuel1783-05ArnäsÖsterbursjö
2572SamuelssonSamuel1818-05-21Umeå landsGunnismark
2573SamuelssonSamuel1844-01-06SävarTväråmark
2574SamuelssonSamuel1799-11-18Umeå landsErsmark
2575SamuelssonSamuel1816-10-30Skellefteå landsBureå
2576SamuelssonSamuel1815-06-16BurträskBodbyn
2577SamuelssonSamuel1816-03-07Umeå landsStorliden
2578SamuelssonSamuel1844-09-05StenseleBjörkfors
2579SamuelssonSamuel1812-11-10LyckseleVägsele
2580SamuelssonSamuel1844-01-11LövångerNäset
2581SamuelssonSamuel1792-05-08SjälevadVästeralnäs
2582SamuelssonSamuel1782-03-02SjälevadVästeralnäs
2583SamuelssonSamuel1782-06-05Umeå landsKåddis
2584SamuelssonSamuel1789-01-04LyckseleGransele
2585SamuelssonSamuel1772-02-04ArnäsKaved
2586SamuelssonSamuel1799-07-18BurträskRenbergsvattnet
2587SamuelssonSamuel1815-11-05DegerforsLillsandsjön
2588SamuelssonSamuel1826-06-28LövångerNolbyn
2589SamuelssonSamuel1825-10-14DegerforsYtterträsk
2590SamuelssonSamuel1813-01BurträskBodbyn
2591SamuelssonSamuel1843-05-13BurträskForsliden
2592SamuelssonSamuel1779-01-24ArnäsStröm
2593SamuelssonSamuel1821-12-11LyckseleKattisavan
2594SamuelssonSamuel1794-05-13LyckseleLycksele
2595SamuelssonSamuel1818-02-12LyckseleKattisavan
2596SamuelssonSamuel1833-06-25LyckseleRödingträsk
2597SamuelssonSamuel1800-08-21FredrikaLögdasund
2598SamuelssonSamuel1851-09-03SävarSävar
2599SamuelssonSamuel1799-09-27GrundsundaHusum
2600SamuelssonSamuel1798-08-31GrundsundaHusum
2601SamuelssonSamuel1854-05-06GrundsundaGrundsunda
2602SamuelssonSamuel1793-11-03LyckseleHornmyr
2603SamuelssonSamuel1777-09-24LyckseleÖrträsk
2604SamuelssonSamuel1793-11-22LyckseleLögdasund
2605SamuelssonSamuel1779-08-19ArnäsSörälvsjö
2606SamuelssonSamuel1782-11-27LyckseleÖrträsk
2607SamuelssonSamuel1791-04-12LyckseleVägsele
2608SamuelssonSamuel1824-05-02DegerforsÅnäset
2609SamuelssonSamuel Alfred1879-12-14NorsjöPjäsörn
2610SamuelssonSamuel Anton1842-08-10SävarStrandfors
2611SamuelssonSamuel August1866-01-23TärnaKlippen
2612SamuelssonSamuel August1837-08-12LyckseleVindelgransele
2613SamuelssonSamuel Bernhard1800-12-06LyckseleLångvattnet
2614SamuelssonSamuel Edvin1877-06-11TärnaRönäs
2615SamuelssonSamuel Reinhold1876-08-19ÅseleRosendal
2616SamuelssonSamuel Robert1848-10-21LyckseleLomfors
2617SamuelssonSara Augusta1892-09-22StenseleBarsele
2618SamuelssonSara Paulina1886-04-29BjörnaBjörnsjö
2619SamuelssonSara Teresia1911-12-02Örebro länKumla
2620SamuelssonSet Joel1924-02-15LyckseleLycksele
2621SamuelssonSet Samuel1891-11-28SorseleKronås
2622SamuelssonSigne Kristina1900-12-08BjörnaBjörna
2623SamuelssonSigne Kristina Linnea1901-01-09AnundsjöMellansel
2624SamuelssonSigne Linnea1922-02-15TärnaStröm
2625SamuelssonSigrid Albertina1910-08-21TärnaLångfjäll
2626SamuelssonSigrid Alida Fridolfa1894-05-29Umeå landsDjupvik
2627SamuelssonStefan Reinhold1824-02-06LövångerNolbyn
2628SamuelssonSten Hilding Alexius1885-08-21Umeå landsYttertavle
2629SamuelssonSten Hilding Alexius1899-05-31Umeå landsDjupvik
2630SamuelssonStig Allan1922-03-21BjörnaBjörna
2631SamuelssonSture Gustav1915-12-17AnundsjöSolberg
2632SamuelssonSven Erik Albin1920-02-29NordmalingRundvik
2633SamuelssonSven Paul1929-08-15StenseleVästerås
2634SamuelssonTore Eugen1915-09-03ÅseleRosendal
2635SamuelssonTyr Helge Alexander1888-03-13Umeå landsYttertavle
2636SamuelssonVanja Gunborg1925-07-22GargnäsKronås
2637SamuelssonVera Oline Ingegärd1936-01-05ÅseleÅsele
2638SamuelssonViktoria Eugenia1890-01-27StenseleBarsele
2639SamuelssonZakris1779-10-29Umeå landsKåddis
2640SamuelssonZakris1792-10-27BurträskBodbyn
2641SamuelssonZakris1793-10-22BurträskBodbyn
2642SamuelssonZakris1784-01-05BurträskLjusvattnet
2643SamuelssonÅke Uno Gerhard1923-09-24NordmalingRundvik
2644SamuelssonÄdlin Josefina1899-02-27BurträskBygdeträsk
2645Samuelsson BrännlundErik Efraim1870-05-30SorseleKvarnbränna
2646Samuelsson EdholmErnst Alfred1871-07-10StenseleBarsele
2647Samuelsson EdholmJonas Aron1874-02-08StenseleBarsele
2648Samuelsson EdmanSamuel Natanael1840-01-01VilhelminaStrömnäs
2649Samuelsson HallgrenJonas Fredrik1839-06-20LyckseleLomfors
2650Samuelsson LindgrenAnders1859-09-19NorsjöPjäsörn
2651Samuelsson LundgrenSiri Kristina Konstantia1891-06-28NorsjöPjäsörn
2652Samuelsson LundgvistSamuel August1862-05-06StenseleBarsele
2653Samuelsson NorellBror Oskar1902-12-30JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2654Samuelsson VestinHans Axel1897-07-05SidensjöKläppen
2655Samuelsson VestinNils Alfred1887-08-11SidensjöKläppen
2656Samuelsson VestinOlof1826-06-21VibyggeråNäs
2657SandAxel Bernhard1884-10-05ÖstersundÖstersund
2658SandBerta Josefina1906-05-23GrundsundaDombäcksön
2659SandErnst August1909-03-22GrundsundaHusum
2660SandIris Maria1916-03-19VännäsStation
2661SandIrma Märta Axelia1913-11-16VännäsMunicip
2662SandJakob August1864-08-16UmeåUmeå
2663SandKarl Alfred1858-04-26Jönköpings länMarbäck
2664SandKlara Johanna1878-04-05GrundsundaUltrå
2665SandKonrad Emil1840-10-18NorgeSoggendal
2666SandMarry Ingegärd1918-08-30VännäsStation
2667Sand MikaelsdotterAnna Margareta1771-07-25NordingråNordingrå
2668Sand MikaelsdotterBrita Elisabet1773-06-23NordingråNordingrå
2669Sand MikaelsdotterJohanna1777-04-07LövångerLövånger
2670Sand MikaelsdotterMagdalena1779-08-09LövångerLövånger
2671Sand MikaelsdotterSofia1782-01-15LövångerLövånger
2672Sand OlofssonAnna Greta1907-04-25BorgsjöBorgsjö
2673Sand OlofssonJan Hilding1903-12-24BorgsjöBorgsjö
2674Sand OlofssonOlof Zakeus1877-08-23Ådals-LidenÅdals-Liden
2675Sand OlofssonSaudi Maria1905-06-12BorgsjöBorgsjö
2676Sand OlofssonStina Andretta1909-03-27AnundsjöMellansel
2677Sandahl Agnes Kristina1906-04-21BjörnaLeding
2678Sandahl Anna Vilhelmina1892-05-24BjörnaLeding
2679SandahlErik Fritjof1912-05-29BjörnaMörtsjö
2680Sandahl Ida Albertina1903-10-28BjörnaLeding
2681SandahlJohan Martin1902-09-24ÖrnsköldsvikÖrnsköldsvik
2682Sandahl John Elof1908-04-19BjörnaLeding
2683Sandahl Karl August1895-03-21ArnäsArnäs
2684Sandahl Karl Vilhelm1899-12-28Själevad
2685SandahlMaria Kristina1775-06-14????
2686Sandahl Sara Viktoria1910-03-12BjörnaMörtsjö
2687Sandahl JohanssonKarl Elof1864-06-08Linneryd (G)Linneryd
2688Sandberg 1877-08-03VilhelminaJärvsjö
2689SandbergAbel1890-08-24Umeå landsStöcke
2690SandbergAda Irene1920-09-23LyckseleKattisavan
2691SandbergAda Naima1894-03-17VännäsNyby
2692SandbergAdelia Elisabet1867-01-14SävarSävar
2693SandbergAgda Bernhardina1889-08-02NordmalingGräsmyr
2694SandbergAgda Linnea1906-06-10BjurholmAgnäs
2695SandbergAgda Maria1917-03-20SorseleSandsjön
2696SandbergAgda Regina1901-08-28Umeå landsStöcksjö
2697SandbergAgda Sofia Ingeborg1907-08-11VännäsKlintsjön
2698SandbergAgnes Sofia Helena1912-05-22LyckseleRenträsk
2699SandbergAina Aurora1913-02-22GideåNorrgidsjö
2700SandbergAina Elina1916-03-10LyckseleKattisavan
2701SandbergAlbert1886-04-02Umeå landsStöcke
2702SandbergAlbert Edmund1878-09-14NordmalingHåknäs
2703SandbergAlbin1891-01-22BjurholmNyby
2704SandbergAlf Erland1923-12-28LyckseleKattisavan
2705SandbergAlf Gunnar1946-02-27GöteborgJohanneberg
2706SandbergAlf Henry1922-06-21SävarSävar
2707SandbergAlf Joel1935-07-13BjurholmOtternäs
2708SandbergAlma Elvira Georgia1878-01-06RagundaRagunda
2709SandbergAlma Gunfrida1921-09-25SorseleSandsjön
2710SandbergAlma Helena1889-02-15SävarSävar
2711SandbergAlma Johanna1889-11-15LyckseleSandås
2712SandbergAlma Katarina1895-11-09Umeå landsUmeå lands
2713SandbergAlma Kristina1881-03-21BjurholmBalfors
2714SandbergAlma Lovisa1882-06-20BygdeåÖverklinten
2715SandbergAlma Vilhelmina1878-01-26Umeå landsTavelsjö
2716SandbergAlva Elonora1903-11-27DegerforsStrömsjönäs
2717SandbergAlvar Fridean1918-12-30LyckseleKattisavan
2718SandbergAmalia1870-01-16BjurholmSöderå
2719SandbergAmalia1872-09-27BjurholmSöderå
2720SandbergAmanda1899-05-06GideåNorrgidsjö
2721SandbergAmanda Charlotta1879-10-25Umeå landsObbola
2722SandbergAmanda Katarina1873-07-11BygdeåÖverklinten
2723SandbergAmanda Maria1888-04-13Umeå landsStöcksjö
2724SandbergAnders1867-05-24NederLuleå
2725SandbergAnders1862-11-01Umeå landsRöbäck
2726SandbergAnders1870-06-12VännäsNyland
2727SandbergAnders1838-11-17NordmalingÖre
2728SandbergAnders1812-05-11ArnäsHögbyn
2729SandbergAnders Alfred1866-06-05VilhelminaJärvsjö
2730SandbergAnders Alfred1887-04-16Umeå landsTavelsjö
2731SandbergAnders Arvid1880-01-12SävarSävar
2732SandbergAnders Gunnar Hilding1917-01-09Umeå landsTavelsjö
2733SandbergAnders Gustav1837-05-16SävarSävar
2734SandbergAnders Gustav1936-06-06StenseleNäsvattnet
2735SandbergAnders Gustav1858-07-22Örebro länTellingsbro
2736SandbergAndre Olliver1923-01-01HolmsundSandvik
2737SandbergAnna1920-11-06Umeå landsBöleå
2738SandbergAnna1889-07-28StenseleForsvik
2739SandbergAnna1781-10-04NoraSandö
2740SandbergAnna Alfrida1897-09-19VilhelminaJärvsjö
2741SandbergAnna Amalia1896-12-04Umeå landsRöbäck
2742SandbergAnna Amanda1873-02-18GideåNorrgidsjö
2743SandbergAnna Augusta1887-04-15SävarSävar
2744SandbergAnna Augusta1877-05-04BjurholmLidbäck
2745SandbergAnna Aurora1868-07-19BjurholmAgnäs
2746SandbergAnna Charlotta1883-05-18Umeå landsLångviken
2747SandbergAnna Elisabet1892-02-23SävarSävar
2748SandbergAnna Elisabet1877-09-22SävarSävar
2749SandbergAnna Elvira1906-09-14Holmsund
2750SandbergAnna Emelia1905-12-31VännäsBerglunda
2751SandbergAnna Erika1876-02-04NordmalingÖre
2752SandbergAnna Erika1854-09-17BjurholmJohannisborg
2753SandbergAnna Erika Olivia1861-01-14BjurholmBalfors
2754SandbergAnna Eugenia1896-12-09SkönSkön
2755SandbergAnna Evelina1885-02-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
2756SandbergAnna Evelina1886-04-10Umeå landsObbola
2757SandbergAnna Gunvor Margareta1825-04-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
2758SandbergAnna Hildegard1915-12-04HörneforsSörbyn
2759SandbergAnna Irene1915-09-29ÅseleÅsele
2760SandbergAnna Johanna1898-08-17LyckseleSandås
2761SandbergAnna Karolina1840-10-16SävarSävar
2762SandbergAnna Karolina1851-06-29BjurholmBerg
2763SandbergAnna Karolina1859-06-10VännäsNyland
2764SandbergAnna Karolina1890-04-21BjurholmSandsjönäs
2765SandbergAnna Katarina1861-10-20Umeå landsRöbäck
2766SandbergAnna Kristina1772-08-28Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2767SandbergAnna Kristina1866-07-26AlanäsJervsund
2768SandbergAnna Kristina1784-08-22NoraSandö
2769SandbergAnna Kristina1808-09-21Umeå landsSävar
2770SandbergAnna Kristina1825-09-24NysätraGumboda
2771SandbergAnna Lilly Constance1906-05-21JokkasjärviJokkasjärvi
2772SandbergAnna Linnea Frideborg1926-12-04NordmalingHåknäs
2773SandbergAnna Lovisa1863-08-22Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2774SandbergAnna Magdalena1835-01-16SävarSävar by
2775SandbergAnna Magdalena1838-09-16BygdeåJunkboda
2776SandbergAnna Magdalena1844-05-03SävarSävar
2777SandbergAnna Magdalena1822-06-12Umeå landsUmeå lands
2778SandbergAnna Magdalena1864-09-22BjurholmHögås
2779SandbergAnna Magdalena1853-03-07BjurholmBerg
2780SandbergAnna Margareta1906-09-04Umeå landsÖn
2781SandbergAnna Margareta1859-05-22GideåSunnansjö
2782SandbergAnna Margret Axelina1920-04-25BjurholmBalfors
2783SandbergAnna Maria1921-08-04Piteå stadPiteå stad
2784SandbergAnna Maria1911-09-10VilhelminaKyrkbyn
2785SandbergAnna Maria1814-08-16Umeå landsSävar
2786SandbergAnna Maria1856-01-25SävarSävar
2787SandbergAnna Maria1836-01-01SävarSävar
2788SandbergAnna Maria1837-09-28SävarSävar
2789SandbergAnna Maria Charlotta1884-12-08ÅseleSandsjö
2790SandbergAnna Matilda1883-08-28SävarSävar
2791SandbergAnna Matilda1874-06-14SävarSävar
2792SandbergAnna Olivia1883-06-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
2793SandbergAnna Olivia1877-06-12Umeå landsHössjö
2794SandbergAnna Ottiliana1888-01-06VilhelminaJärvsjö
2795SandbergAnna Sofia1851-05-27SävarBullmark
2796SandbergAnna Sofia1882-08-23Umeå landsBaggböle
2797SandbergAnna Sofia Maria1907-04-19Umeå landsÖn
2798SandbergAnna Teresia1896-02-10Umeå landsStöcksjö
2799SandbergAnna Viktoria1892-12-09DegerforsSunnansjö
2800SandbergAnna Vilhelmina1887-05-27TorpTorp
2801SandbergAnne-Marie1930-11-29Umeå landsStöcksjö
2802SandbergAnnie Maria1900-10-28RobertsforsAntfäboda
2803SandbergAnny Alice1922-08-12LyckseleSandås
2804SandbergAnny Eleonora1912-08-13LyckseleKattisavan
2805SandbergAnny Emelia1896-09-02SjälevadDomsjö
2806SandbergAnny Emelia1890SjälevadDomsjö
2807SandbergAnny Ingeborg1915-09-19LyckseleÅttonträsk
2808SandbergAnny Lovisa1894-02-18GideåSunnansjö
2809SandbergAnny Maria1923-12-24NordmalingHåknäs
2810SandbergAnton1856-01-07Umeå landsVästerteg
2811SandbergAnton Nikanor1904-09-11Umeå landsHissjö
2812SandbergArne Nikaolaus1914-03-17Umeå landsÖn
2813SandbergArne Sigmund1909-05-06Umeå landsLövön
2814SandbergArvid Ejnar1906-10-26SävarSävar
2815SandbergArvid Ferdinand1906-04-29VännäsTallberg
2816SandbergArvid Valdemar1925-03-06SorseleSandsjön
2817SandbergAsta Frideborg1919-11-17HolmsundSandvik
2818SandbergAstrid Elvira Sofia1915-06-19Umeå landsErsmark
2819SandbergAstrid Linnea1924-09-09VännäsÅckelsjö
2820SandbergAstrid Maria1903-05-14SävarSävar
2821SandbergAstrid Marie1928-10-15VännäsKöping
2822SandbergAugust1873-06-27Umeå landsStöcke
2823SandbergAugust1841-07-13SävarSävar
2824SandbergAugust1888-02-12Umeå landsStöcke
2825SandbergAugust1876-06-02BjurholmSöderå
2826SandbergAugust Ossian1900-08-20Umeå landsStöcke
2827SandbergAugusta1875-04-07Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2828SandbergAugusta Karolina1868-05-10Umeå landsKyrkbordet
2829SandbergAugusta Maria Josefina1862-05-28SävarSävar
2830SandbergAxel Arvid1908-01-20VännäsBerglunda
2831SandbergAxel Edvard1884-11-01Umeå landsUmeå lands
2832SandbergAxel Egidius1892-03-23ÅseleÅsele
2833SandbergAxel Emanuel1913-06-23SorseleSandsjön
2834SandbergAxel Fritiof1881-01-02LyckseleKattisavan
2835SandbergAxel Helmer1893-04-02Umeå stadUmeå stad
2836SandbergAxel Teodor1880-12-22Umeå landsBöleå
2837SandbergAxel Vilhelm1911-08-30LyckseleKyrkbyn
2838SandbergAxel Zakarias1897-09-15Umeå landsObbola
2839SandbergBalzar Ingemar1927-01-20NordmalingHörnsjö
2840SandbergBarbro Margareta1937-07-03BjurholmNorrfors
2841SandbergBeda Ingeborg1898-04-07Umeå landsSandvik
2842SandbergBeda Vilhelmina1898-03-05Umeå landsStöcksjö
2843SandbergBengt Alvar1911-03-21Umeå landsLövön
2844SandbergBengt Gustav Axel1931-06-03NordmalingNordmaling
2845SandbergBengt Martin1927-05-01StenseleForsvik
2846SandbergBengt Olof1920-11-08LyckseleSandås
2847SandbergBengt Ragnvald1905-09-20Umeå landsÖn
2848SandbergBernt Karl Gustav1937-07-03StenseleForsvik
2849SandbergBernt Olof Vilhelm1934-06-27NordmalingRundvik
2850SandbergBert Åke1960-06-05VilhelminaJärvsjöby
2851SandbergBertil1906-07-03BjurholmNorrfors
2852SandbergBetty Charlotta1884-02-23Umeå landsSörfors
2853SandbergBetty Karolina Alexandra1895-06-24LyckseleVormsele
2854SandbergBetty Paulowna1919-09-19LyckseleFalträsk
2855SandbergBetty Teolinda1894-04-26Umeå landsObbola
2856SandbergBirger Olof Augustinus1892-06-16Umeå landsBöleå
2857SandbergBirgit1929-09-05LyckseleKulla
2858SandbergBjörn Erik Anders1933-03-11StenseleForsvik
2859SandbergBo Gunnar1936-01-26StenseleNysele
2860SandbergBo Åke Rolf1925-01-25Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2861SandbergBrita Helena1828-11-22BjurholmBerg
2862SandbergBrita Katarina1777-09-23Umeå stadsUmeå stad
2863SandbergBritta Margareta1938-04-19HolmsundLövön
2864SandbergBror Axel Harry1920-02-18Umeå landsÖn
2865SandbergBror Fredrik1902-09-01Umeå landsDjupvik
2866SandbergBror Gustav1904-03-04Umeå landsDjupvik
2867SandbergBror Helmer1904-08-21Umeå landsObbola
2868SandbergBror Henning1915-10-05LövångerLövånger
2869SandbergBror Hilding1928-11-19VännäsTallberg
2870SandbergBror Hjalmar1908-11-13Umeå landsLövön
2871SandbergBror Hjalmar1888-08-20LyckseleÅttonträsk
2872SandbergBror Holger1930-06-10SorseleSandsjön
2873SandbergBror Ingvar1914-03-27LyckseleÅttonträsk
2874SandbergBror Levi Rikard1903-02-07Umeå landsVästerteg
2875SandbergBror Martin1930-05-16LyckseleHedmark
2876SandbergBror Rudolf Emanuel1898-06-02SundsvallSundsvall
2877SandbergBror Valdemar1923-06-06SorseleSandsjön
2878SandbergBror Åke1933-01-30VännäsBerglunda
2879SandbergBörje Anders1924-02-02StenseleForsvik
2880SandbergBörje Sven Ola1933-08-28Björksele (AC)Vormsele
2881SandbergCally Sofia1897-09-01Umeå landsDegernäs
2882SandbergDagmar Ingeborg1905-07-02Umeå landsUmeå lands
2883SandbergDagmar Viola1914-11-30SorseleSandsjön
2884SandbergDagny Elisabet1920-02-27LyckseleHedlunda
2885SandbergDagny Göta Gunborg1916-08-31Umeå landsBöle
2886SandbergDagny Rosa Margareta1930-06-18VilhelminaJärvsjö
2887SandbergDan Sture Augustin1929-08-05Björksele (AC)Vormsele
2888SandbergDaniel1900-07-01LyckseleVormsele
2889SandbergDaniel Petter1887-09-01ÅseleÅsele
2890SandbergDesideria1890-05-04BjurholmÖnskanäs
2891SandbergDollryd Elvira1905-06-21BjurholmNäsland
2892SandbergDolrid Elonora1910-07-11NordmalingSörbyn
2893SandbergDoris Inga Linnea1930-08-28VännäsTallberg
2894SandbergDoris Maria Ingegerd1919-03-01HolmsundHolmsund
2895SandbergEbba Doris1918-02-06VilhelminaKyrkbyn
2896SandbergEbba Henrietta1912-08-22BygdeåGranberget
2897SandbergEdit Hermine1910-01ÖverLuleåÖverLuleå
2898SandbergEdit Karolina1914-06-27ÅseleÅsele
2899SandbergEdit Katarina1894-02-06Umeå landsStöcksjö
2900SandbergEdit Lilly Mari1924-04-12BjurholmSöråker
2901SandbergEdit Maria1897-12-04Umeå landsObbola
2902SandbergEdla Axelina1903-03-07Umeå landsObbola
2903SandbergEdla Charlotta1883-11-28Umeå landsObbola
2904SandbergEdla Emilia Augusta1917-01-22Umeå landsErsmark
2905SandbergEdvard1879-06-18NordmalingHåknäs
2906SandbergEdvard1862-02-16VännäsKlintsjön
2907SandbergEdvin Andreas1893-01-14Umeå landsSandvik
2908SandbergEfraim1872-10-08VännäsTrinnliden
2909SandbergEinar Vilhelm1918-06-19StenseleKaskeluogt
2910SandbergElin Agnelia1910-09-01BjurholmAgnäs
2911SandbergElin Alfrida1899-10-11VännäsNyland
2912SandbergElin Kristina1914-08-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
2913SandbergElin Kristina1914-08-28VilhelminaVilhelmina
2914SandbergElin Maria1878-04-01RobertsforsAntfäboda
2915SandbergElin Oskaria1889-11-07Umeå landsBjenberg
2916SandbergElin Sofia1890-08-26Umeå landsGrubbe
2917SandbergElis Anton1881-11-26VilhelminaJärvsjö
2918SandbergElisabet1900-11-27Umeå landsVarmvattnet
2919SandbergElisabet Sofia1847-02-09BygdeåDalkarlså
2920SandbergElisabet Sofia1844-07-26BygdeåDalkarlså
2921SandbergElma Sofia1877-09-20Umeå landsObbola
2922SandbergElna Maria1898-05-04Umeå landsObbola
2923SandbergElof Emil Sigfrid1899-04-16Umeå landsObbola
2924SandbergElonora1919-07-12LyckseleSandås
2925SandbergElsa Britt1942-06-06Umeå landsFlurkmark
2926SandbergElsa Elise1921-12-31VilhelminaVilhelmina
2927SandbergElsa Josefina1898-05-04Umeå landsObbola
2928SandbergElsa Kally Teolinda1890-12-23Umeå landsBöleå
2929SandbergElsa Maria Margareta1912-11-20SorseleSandsjön
2930SandbergElsa Paulina1910-10-15GideåNorrgidsjö
2931SandbergElsa Rebecka1906-04-19Umeå landsDegernäs
2932SandbergElsa Sofia1895-09-19SjälevadSjälevad
2933SandbergElsa Viola1908-06-26NordmalingSörbyn
2934SandbergElsy Katarina Elisabet1918-03-03Umeå landsAnumark
2935SandbergElsy Nelly1898-03-04Umeå stadUmeå stad
2936SandbergElvi Ottilia Katarina1907-02-24Umeå landsUmeå lands
2937SandbergElvy Margareta1937-09-29NordmalingBrattfors
2938SandbergElvy Viola1907-10-09Umeå landsStöcke
2939SandbergEmil Fritjof1905-04-30SävarSävar
2940SandbergEmil Olof Rangdolf1911-12-19NysätraFlarken
2941SandbergEmma Adelia1906-02-11VännäsVännäs
2942SandbergEmma Amanda1887-09-14Umeå landsObbola
2943SandbergEmma Johanna1896-06-14Umeå landsObbola
2944SandbergEmma Josefina1869-11-23Umeå landsStöcke
2945SandbergEmma Kristina1881-02-04SävarSävar by
2946SandbergEmma Kristina1892-04-03SävarSävar
2947SandbergEmma Kristina1845-08-16SävarSävar by
2948SandbergEmma Kristina1861-07-24BjurholmJohannisborg
2949SandbergEmma Leontina1887-06-28NordmalingHåknäs
2950SandbergEmma Nikolina1877-09-29Umeå landsGrisbacka
2951SandbergEmma Viktoria1893-07-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
2952SandbergEmmy Albertina1890-03-01Umeå landsSandvik
2953SandbergEmmy Josefina1912-07-31Umeå landsObbola
2954SandbergEmmy Olga Johanna1902-12-29NysätraNysätra
2955SandbergEmmy Viktoria1885-06-18LyckseleÅttonträsk
2956SandbergEnar Andreas1920-01-08LyckseleKattisavan
2957SandbergErik1843-12-24RobertsforsSiknäs
2958SandbergErik1874-03-05Umeå landsHössjö
2959SandbergErik1876-12-18RobertsforsAntfäboda
2960SandbergErik1860-01-07Umeå landsSörfors
2961SandbergErik1856-07-19Umeå landsStöcksjö
2962SandbergErik1771-05-10NoraSandö
2963SandbergErik1874-03-05Umeå landsUmeå lands
2964SandbergErik Abel1886-05-01HolmönHolmön
2965SandbergErik Albert1870-11-03BygdeåÖverklinten
2966SandbergErik Albert1888-01-04