Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
Men den bästa och säkraste sökningen har du med att gå tillbaka till
www.kråken.se
Efternamn:
\
A0
A1
A2
A3
A4
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: A
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
30001
Andersson
Nils Birger Andreas
1908-11-11
Stockholms län
Harg
30002
Andersson
Nils Dan
1942-02-25
Åsele
Klacken
30003
Andersson
Nils Daniel
1792-03-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
30004
Andersson
Nils David
1928-05-20
Tavelsjö
Rödå
30005
Andersson
Nils Ebert
1917-01-11
Lycksele
Kroksjö
30006
Andersson
Nils Edvard
1864-03-26
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
30007
Andersson
Nils Edvard Harry
1921-04-04
Grundsunda
Nyland
30008
Andersson
Nils Edvin
1884-04-12
Gideå
Västergidsjö
30009
Andersson
Nils Egidius
1862-09-01
Sorsele
Gran
30010
Andersson
Nils Egon
1930-11-08
Sorsele
Bergnäs
30011
Andersson
Nils Einar
1901-12-20
Nysätra
Söderbäck
30012
Andersson
Nils Einar
1901-07-04
Bygdeå
Gullmark
30013
Andersson
Nils Einar Göran
1939-12-21
Burträsk
Rackberget
30014
Andersson
Nils Elmert
1923-12-08
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
30015
Andersson
Nils Elof
1907-08-29
Lövånger
Vallen
30016
Andersson
Nils Elof
1859-07-17
Nysätra
Flarken
30017
Andersson
Nils Elon
1907-02-08
Lycksele
Pausele
30018
Andersson
Nils Elvir
1905-06-05
Bjurholm
Ottervattnet
30019
Andersson
Nils Emil
1894-09-30
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
30020
Andersson
Nils Emil
1899-10-29
Bygdeå
Gullmark
30021
Andersson
Nils Enar
1909-08-07
Sidensjö
Rössjö
30022
Andersson
Nils Enar
1919-11-28
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
30023
Andersson
Nils Enok
1875-01-02
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
30024
Andersson
Nils Erhard
1889-03-16
Vännäs
Harrsele
30025
Andersson
Nils Erik
1872-05-18
Ström
Grelsgård
30026
Andersson
Nils Erik
1929-09-27
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
30027
Andersson
Nils Erik
1838-11-25
Junsele
Övra
30028
Andersson
Nils Erik
1843-01-24
Nysätra
Nysätra
30029
Andersson
Nils Erik
1857-11-23
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
30030
Andersson
Nils Erik
1935-03-18
Nordmaling
Rundvik
30031
Andersson
Nils Erik
1826-07-07
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
30032
Andersson
Nils Erik
1819-06-03
Grundsunda
Könsa
30033
Andersson
Nils Erik
1842-03-18
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
30034
Andersson
Nils Erik
1921-10-04
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
30035
Andersson
Nils Erik David
1934-03-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
30036
Andersson
Nils Erik Tomas
1969-03-02
Nordmaling
Järnäs
30037
Andersson
Nils Erik Volger
1932-09-29
Stensele
Bastansjö
30038
Andersson
Nils Erling Ingemar
1923-05-22
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
30039
Andersson
Nils Eugen
1907-09-29
Umeå lands
Västansjö
30040
Andersson
Nils Evert
1915-11-01
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
30041
Andersson
Nils Evert
1902-06-23
Nordmaling
Rundvik
30042
Andersson
Nils Ferdinand
1863-05-08
Värmland
Frykerud
30043
Andersson
Nils Ferdinand
1895-12-26
Ramsele
Sel
30044
Andersson
Nils Folke
1914-08-07
Degerfors
Norrfors
30045
Andersson
Nils Folke Rudolf
1940-01-11
Lövånger
Hötjärn
30046
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1848-02-15
Lövånger
Nolbyn
30047
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1858-09-29
Sorsele
Bergnäs
30048
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1804-02-15
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
30049
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1822-01-07
Lycksele
Bjurträsk
30050
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1848-02-27
Gideå
Getingsta
30051
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1808-08-14
Degerfors
Buberget
30052
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1794-09-10
Burträsk
Gammalbyn
30053
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1829-12-12
Bygdeå
Ivarsboda
30054
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1819-06-20
Burträsk
Burträsk
30055
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1808-12-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
30056
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1815-12-20
Lövånger
Vebomark
30057
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1827-07-10
Burträsk
Åbyn
30058
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1828-10-03
Burträsk
Fisktjärnliden
30059
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1863-03-21
Lycksele
Manjaur
30060
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1826-01-24
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
30061
Andersson
Nils Fredrik
1837-09-26
Bjurholm
Brännland
30062
Andersson
Nils Fridolf
1916-01-18
Umeå lands
Obbola
30063
Andersson
Nils Fritjof
1929-03-17
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
30064
Andersson
Nils Georg
1916-04-24
Högsjö
Bölen
30065
Andersson
Nils Gottfrid
1912-01-16
Arnäs
Övervike
30066
Andersson
Nils Gottfrid
1908-11-26
Arnäs
Övervike
30067
Andersson
Nils Gregorius
1881-04-23
Vilhelmina
Daunefjäll
30068
Andersson
Nils Gunnar
1902-08-30
Kristianstads län
Gråmanstorp
30069
Andersson
Nils Gunnar
1939-07-25
Stensele
Aggvik
30070
Andersson
Nils Gunnar
1925-11-29
Nordmaling
Järnäs
30071
Andersson
Nils Gustaf
1839
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
30072
Andersson
Nils Gustaf
1923-05-26
Umeå lands
Västerteg
30073
Andersson
Nils Gustaf
1840-04-18
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
30074
Andersson
Nils Gustaf
1922-02-23
Ramsele
Strömnäs
30075
Andersson
Nils Gustaf
1836-01-02
Lövånger
Bodan
30076
Andersson
Nils Gustaf
1837-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
30077
Andersson
Nils Gustaf
1913-10-3-30
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
30078
Andersson
Nils Gustaf Jan
1928-04-20
Umeå lands
Vesterteg
30079
Andersson
Nils Gustav
1912-10-27
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
30080
Andersson
Nils Gustav
1848-06-06
Sorsele
Tjulträsk
30081
Andersson
Nils Gustav
1909-04-20
Arnäs
Järved
30082
Andersson
Nils Gustav
1913-04-03
Vännäs
Mjösjö
30083
Andersson
Nils Gustav
1834-06-29
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
30084
Andersson
Nils Gustav
1829-06-30
Burträsk
Risåträsk
30085
Andersson
Nils Gustav
1835-05-25
Burträsk
Villvattnet
30086
Andersson
Nils Gustav
1859-05-14
Värmland
Stora Kil
30087
Andersson
Nils Gustav
1847-08-25
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
30088
Andersson
Nils Gustav Andreas
1910-06-28
Tärna
Tängvattnet
30089
Andersson
Nils Gustav Donald
1924-09-10
Holmsund
Lövön
30090
Andersson
Nils Gustav Verner
1894-08-19
Hammerdal
Hammerdal
30091
Andersson
Nils Göran
1937-10-04
Fredrika
Viska
30092
Andersson
Nils Gösta
1915-07-13
Lund
Lund
30093
Andersson
Nils Gösta
1931-01-18
Överklinten
Åsjön
30094
Andersson
Nils Göte
1916-12-06
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
30095
Andersson
Nils Halvar
1909-05-07
Degerfors
Kussjön
30096
Andersson
Nils Harald
1913-09-30
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
30097
Andersson
Nils Harald
1893-03-16
Lycksele
Hornmyr
30098
Andersson
Nils Harald
1899-09-09
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
30099
Andersson
Nils Harry
1907-04-12
Dorotea
Svanaby
30100
Andersson
Nils Harry
1922-11-19
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
30101
Andersson
Nils Helmer
1893-11-01
Umeå lands
Rödåliden
30102
Andersson
Nils Helmer
1899-12-06
Lövånger
Hötjärn
30103
Andersson
Nils Henfrid
1928-12-13
Tärna
Umafors
30104
Andersson
Nils Henri
1924-12-06
Lövånger
Uttersjön
30105
Andersson
Nils Henrik
1842-12-19
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
30106
Andersson
Nils Henrik
1937-11-14
Stensele
Bastuträsk
30107
Andersson
Nils Henrik Gabriel
1918-08-05
Lövånger
Kräkånger
30108
Andersson
Nils Henry
1831-07-12
Nysätra
Hertsånger
30109
Andersson
Nils Herman
1877-10-24
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
30110
Andersson
Nils Herman
1895-06-30
Lövånger
Nolbyn
30111
Andersson
Nils Hjalmar
1876-06-04
Norsjö
Marliden
30112
Andersson
Nils Hjalmar
1912-01-06
Bjurholm
Norrholmsjö
30113
Andersson
Nils Holger
1920-01-22
Umeå lands
Klabböle
30114
Andersson
Nils Holger
1913-08-04
Stensele
Lankan
30115
Andersson
Nils Hugo
1900-09-04
Degerfors
Holmlund
30116
Andersson
Nils Hugo
1905-02-06
Ås (F)
Ås
30117
Andersson
Nils Ingemar
1924-11-08
Degerfors
Nyåkertjärn
30118
Andersson
Nils Ivan
1919-02-01
Dorotea
Svanaby
30119
Andersson
Nils Jakob
1842-09-20
Nysätra
Ånäset
30120
Andersson
Nils Jakob
1817-04-19
Nysätra
Brände
30121
Andersson
Nils Jakob
1815-06-27
Nysätra
Brände
30122
Andersson
Nils Jakob
1848-07-10
Sävar
Tväråmark
30123
Andersson
Nils Jakob
1799-01-29
Umeå lands
Storarmsjö
30124
Andersson
Nils Jakob
1839-09-26
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
30125
Andersson
Nils Jakob
1805-11-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
30126
Andersson
Nils Joel
1915-05-21
Stensele
Rånäset
30127
Andersson
Nils Johan
1822-12-26
Vilhelmina
Tresund
30128
Andersson
Nils Johan
1848-03-25
Norsjö
Stensträsk
30129
Andersson
Nils Johan
1828-09-03
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
30130
Andersson
Nils Johan
1889-01-06
Degerfors
Norrfors
30131
Andersson
Nils Johan
1852-01-10
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30132
Andersson
Nils Johan
1798-01-10
Lövånger
Vallen
30133
Andersson
Nils Johan
1836-02-25
Lövånger
Hökmark
30134
Andersson
Nils Johan
1869-06-30
Anundsjö
Tjärn
30135
Andersson
Nils Johan
1819-10-05
Bygdeå
Överklinten
30136
Andersson
Nils Johan
1838-01-28
Nysätra
Skäran
30137
Andersson
Nils Johan
1904-10-08
Bygdeå
Åsjön
30138
Andersson
Nils Johan
1823-05-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
30139
Andersson
Nils Johan
1883-05-31
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
30140
Andersson
Nils Johan
1917-10-07
Ramsele
Ramsele
30141
Andersson
Nils Johan
1844-03-07
Lycksele
Knaften
30142
Andersson
Nils Johan
1815-02-13
Umeå lands
Botsmark
30143
Andersson
Nils Johan
1826-07-14
Burträsk
Småbacka
30144
Andersson
Nils Johan
1824-10-23
Åsele
Siksjö
30145
Andersson
Nils Johan
1831-11-25
Umeå lands
Västerteg
30146
Andersson
Nils Johan
1822-03-10
Degerfors
Brännforssund
30147
Andersson
Nils Johan
1844-06-23
Sävar
Botsmark
30148
Andersson
Nils Johan
1872-05-02
Bygdeå
Stenfors
30149
Andersson
Nils Johan
1810-06-11
Åsele
Gavsele
30150
Andersson
Nils Johan
1812-12-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
30151
Andersson
Nils Johan
1800-12-06
Degerfors
Buberget
30152
Andersson
Nils Johan
1808-07-26
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
30153
Andersson
Nils Johan
1811-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
30154
Andersson
Nils Johan
1841-08-23
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
30155
Andersson
Nils Johan
1887-04-01
Vilhelmina
Sjöland
30156
Andersson
Nils Johan
1849-11-10
Sävar
Bullmark
30157
Andersson
Nils Johan
1858-04-15
Dorotea
Stavsjö
30158
Andersson
Nils Johan
1841
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
30159
Andersson
Nils Johan
1856-01-30
Lycksele
Helsingfors
30160
Andersson
Nils Johan
1866-01-02
Dorotea
Svanaby
30161
Andersson
Nils Johan
1889-10-28
Stensele
Ullisjaur
30162
Andersson
Nils Johan
1875-02-04
Arnäs
Arnäs
30163
Andersson
Nils Johan
1877-01-15
Björna
Nybyn
30164
Andersson
Nils Johan
1839-01-18
Vännäs
Tväråbäck
30165
Andersson
Nils Johan
1829-09-23
Umeå lands
Baggböle
30166
Andersson
Nils Johan
1833-11-04
Burträsk
Villvattnet
30167
Andersson
Nils Johan
1843-12-18
Stensele
Skarvsjö
30168
Andersson
Nils Johan
1824-09-11
Dorotea
Lavsjö
30169
Andersson
Nils Johan
1859-02-03
Örträsk
Gustavsberg
30170
Andersson
Nils Johan
1864-06-28
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
30171
Andersson
Nils Johan Allan
1907-11-18
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
30172
Andersson
Nils Johan Arne
1912-02-17
Gällivari
Gällivari
30173
Andersson
Nils Johan Engelbert
1894-11-07
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
30174
Andersson
Nils Johan Julius
1847-04-12
Åsele
Gafsele
30175
Andersson
Nils Jonas
1900-02-12
Sorsele
Abmoberg
30176
Andersson
Nils Kennet
1957-01-23
Åsele
Älgsjö
30177
Andersson
Nils Kennet
1940-12-10
Lövånger
Risböle
30178
Andersson
Nils Kenneth
1956-02-03
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
30179
Andersson
Nils Konrad
1878-04-04
Åsele
Lomsjö
30180
Andersson
Nils Konrad
1872-06-13
Nysätra
Estermark
30181
Andersson
Nils Konrad
1897-08-26
Vännäs
Västerbäck
30182
Andersson
Nils Konrad
1892-07-22
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
30183
Andersson
Nils Konrad
1869-03-16
Lövånger
Hötjärn
30184
Andersson
Nils Konrad
1890-07-14
Vännäs
Nyby
30185
Andersson
Nils Kristian
1878-01-09
Hattfjelldal
Grönli
30186
Andersson
Nils Laurentius
1877-08-10
Umeå lands
Rödå
30187
Andersson
Nils Leander
1883-02-01
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
30188
Andersson
Nils Lennart
1932-04-21
Burträsk
Bursiljum
30189
Andersson
Nils Lennart
1942-01-20
Lövånger
Hökmark
30190
Andersson
Nils Leonard
1861-11-23
Lövånger
Mångbyn
30191
Andersson
Nils Leonard
1848-07-23
Lövånger
Uttersjön
30192
Andersson
Nils Linus
1894-10-19
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
30193
Andersson
Nils Ludvig
1862-10-15
Jörn
Pärlström
30194
Andersson
Nils Ludvig
1895-10-05
Sävar
Sävar
30195
Andersson
Nils Ludvig
1894-06-17
Umeå lands
Sandvik
30196
Andersson
Nils Magnus
1907-08-19
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
30197
Andersson
Nils Magnus
1893-11-04
Umeå lands
Håkmark
30198
Andersson
Nils Magnus Andreas
1911-05-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
30199
Andersson
Nils Martin
1927-04-14
Stensele
Norrberg
30200
Andersson
Nils Martina
1933-03-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
30201
Andersson
Nils Mattias
1882-04-25
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
30202
Andersson
Nils Maurits
1884-10-10
Bjurholm
Sörholmsjö
30203
Andersson
Nils Mauritz
1915-02-14
Burträsk
Stenfors
30204
Andersson
Nils Mauritz
1931-04-12
Lövånger
Uttersjön
30205
Andersson
Nils Mauritz
1900-09-16
Robertsfors
30206
Andersson
Nils Olavus
1918-12-12
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
30207
Andersson
Nils Oliver
1854-04-22
Grundsunda?
Grundsunda?
30208
Andersson
Nils Olof
1835-11-12
Lövånger
Hökmark
30209
Andersson
Nils Olof
1805-02-23
Burträsk
Bodbyn
30210
Andersson
Nils Olof
1854-08-30
Burträsk
Bodbyn
30211
Andersson
Nils Olof
1800-10-26
Umeå lands
Klabböle
30212
Andersson
Nils Olof
1821-02-23
Nysätra
Flarken
30213
Andersson
Nils Olof
1844-01-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
30214
Andersson
Nils Olof
1842-12-18
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
30215
Andersson
Nils Olof
1850-08-17
Bygdeå
Sikeå
30216
Andersson
Nils Olof
1834-08-26
Fjällsjö
Backe
30217
Andersson
Nils Olof
1857-09-23
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
30218
Andersson
Nils Olof
1868-05-22
Lycksele
Byssträsk
30219
Andersson
Nils Olof
1864-01-31
Gideå
Rullnäs
30220
Andersson
Nils Olof
1784-09-23
Umeå lands
Hissjö
30221
Andersson
Nils Olof
1837-05-22
Umeå lands
Stöcke
30222
Andersson
Nils Olof
1835-09-12
Lövånger
Kräkånger
30223
Andersson
Nils Olof
1906-12-22
Stensele
Ullisjaur
30224
Andersson
Nils Olof
1862-06-21
Ramsele
Ramsele
30225
Andersson
Nils Olof
1824-02-25
Själevad
Dal
30226
Andersson
Nils Olof
1854-01-15
Själevad
Sörvåge
30227
Andersson
Nils Olof
1874-10-23
Mo
Västerbacke
30228
Andersson
Nils Olof
1848-11-10
Lövånger
Daglösten
30229
Andersson
Nils Olof
1838-07-15
Lövånger
Norbyn
30230
Andersson
Nils Olof
1883-07-17
Själevad
Själevad
30231
Andersson
Nils Olof
1854-03-16
Bjurholm
Ljusåker
30232
Andersson
Nils Olof
1834-12-20
Lycksele
Skurträsk
30233
Andersson
Nils Olof
1803-12-07
Umeå lands
Spöland
30234
Andersson
Nils Olof Allan
1935-07-06
Lövånger
Kräkånger
30235
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1932-12-01
Burträsk
Holmliden
30236
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1870-11-20
Sorsele
Krutträsk
30237
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1856-03-07
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
30238
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1894-09-18
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30239
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1889-10-31
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
30240
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1871-07-28
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
30241
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1910-02-07
Hammerdal
Hammerdal
30242
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1882-01-01
Nordmaling
Levar
30243
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1880-10-02
Degerfors
Skivsjön
30244
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1885-07-25
Umeå lands
Klabböle
30245
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1889-07-28
Vännäs
Nyby
30246
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1864-10-09
Degerfors
Kussjön
30247
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1876-06-11
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
30248
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1881-12-31
Nordmaling
Levar
30249
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1895-04-03
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
30250
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1858-04-15
Bjurholm
Balfors
30251
Andersson
Nils Oskar
1887-06-04
Bjurholm
Nedre Nyland
30252
Andersson
Nils Oskar Astor
1914-06-01
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfabrik
30253
Andersson
Nils Otto
1862-02-24
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
30254
Andersson
Nils Otto
1880-09-17
Degerfors
Trollberget
30255
Andersson
Nils Otto
1905-12-27
Sävar
Botsmark
30256
Andersson
Nils Otto
1848-09-02
Stensele
Grannäs
30257
Andersson
Nils Otto
1885-10-14
Vännäs
Gullsjönäs
30258
Andersson
Nils Otto
1895-11-15
Mo
Hållen
30259
Andersson
Nils Otto Sixten
1940-06-18
Lövånger
Hökmark
30260
Andersson
Nils Paul
1948-01-31
Björna
Kärrsjö
30261
Andersson
Nils Peter
1851-07-17
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
30262
Andersson
Nils Peter
1858-03-18
Tåsjö
Norrby
30263
Andersson
Nils Petrus
1907-09-04
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
30264
Andersson
Nils Petter
1853-10-01
Burträsk
Bodbyn
30265
Andersson
Nils Petter
1818-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Byske
30266
Andersson
Nils Petter
1820-10-20
Umeå lands
Sävar
30267
Andersson
Nils Petter
1872-04-15
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
30268
Andersson
Nils Petter
1829-06-14
Stensele
Pauträsk
30269
Andersson
Nils Petter
1823-04-22
Lövånger
Blacke
30270
Andersson
Nils Petter
1840-07-27
Norsjö
Ullbergsträsk
30271
Andersson
Nils Petter
1798-04-02
Lövånger
Gärde
30272
Andersson
Nils Petter
1852-04-01
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30273
Andersson
Nils Petter
1832-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
30274
Andersson
Nils Petter
1799-07
Skellefteå lands
Holmträsk
30275
Andersson
Nils Petter
1828-02-05
Umeå lands
Röbäck
30276
Andersson
Nils Petter
1835-10-03
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
30277
Andersson
Nils Petter
1878-06-08
Nysätra
Flarken
30278
Andersson
Nils Petter
1776-09-29
Umeå lands
Röbäck
30279
Andersson
Nils Petter
1793-07-30
Burträsk
Granträsk
30280
Andersson
Nils Petter
1778-06-14
Degerfors
Rödå
30281
Andersson
Nils Petter
1858-07-15
Arnäs
Stensöden
30282
Andersson
Nils Petter
1842-03-30
Holmön
Holmön
30283
Andersson
Nils Petter
1786-01-21
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
30284
Andersson
Nils Petter
1819-05-02
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
30285
Andersson
Nils Petter
1784-05
Umeå lands
Ersmark
30286
Andersson
Nils Petter
1802-09-23
Umeå lands
Sörfors
30287
Andersson
Nils Petter
1862-04-04
Bygdeå
Åsjön
30288
Andersson
Nils Petter
1794-03-09
Umeå lands
Bullmark
30289
Andersson
Nils Petter
1837-06-17
Bygdeå
Bäck
30290
Andersson
Nils Petter
1789
Umeå lands
Gubböle
30291
Andersson
Nils Petter
1814-09-25
Degerfors
Bergvall
30292
Andersson
Nils Petter
1812-03-26
Umeå lands
Sörfors
30293
Andersson
Nils Petter
1792-10-21
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
30294
Andersson
Nils Petter
1814-09-30
Robertsfors
Åselet
30295
Andersson
Nils Petter
1852-10-14
Skellefteå lands
Svedun
30296
Andersson
Nils Petter
1795-06-08
Burträsk
Villvattnet
30297
Andersson
Nils Petter
1807
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
30298
Andersson
Nils Petter
1813-03-27
Umeå lands
Ön
30299
Andersson
Nils Petter
1787-04-18
Umeå lands
Innertavle
30300
Andersson
Nils Petter
1878-10-11
Björna
Mattarbodum
30301
Andersson
Nils Petter
1879-12-05
Björna
Mattarbodum
30302
Andersson
Nils Petter
1817-06-14
Burträsk
Bursiljum
30303
Andersson
Nils Petter
1819-07-08
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
30304
Andersson
Nils Petter
1791-04-25
Umeå lands
Bullmark
30305
Andersson
Nils Petter
1792-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
30306
Andersson
Nils Petter
1808-09-02
Lövånger
Lövånger
30307
Andersson
Nils Petter
1855-09-28
Umeå lands
Östervik
30308
Andersson
Nils Petter
1827-04-25
Arvidsjaur
Kåtaselet
30309
Andersson
Nils Petter
1816-11-13
Umeå lands
Västerteg
30310
Andersson
Nils Petter
1824
Nätra
Skulnäs
30311
Andersson
Nils Petter
1807-09-30
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
30312
Andersson
Nils Petter
1824-01-28
Burträsk
Granholm
30313
Andersson
Nils Petter
1818-02-23
Nysätra
Brände
30314
Andersson
Nils Petter
1840-10-05
Bygdeå
Tryssjön
30315
Andersson
Nils Petter
1827-02-17
Lycksele
Vormträsk
30316
Andersson
Nils Petter
1826-04-30
Sävar
Botsmark
30317
Andersson
Nils Petter
1805-05-20
Nysätra
Flarken
30318
Andersson
Nils Petter
1828-12-23
Degerfors
Maltjälen
30319
Andersson
Nils Petter
1833-08-14
??
??
30320
Andersson
Nils Petter
1826-08-21
Åsele
Varpsjö
30321
Andersson
Nils Petter
1828-07-28
Sävar
Bullmark
30322
Andersson
Nils Petter
1850-10-23
Degerfors
Åland
30323
Andersson
Nils Petter
1829-03-11
Bygdeå
Bäck
30324
Andersson
Nils Petter
1814-05-19
Sorsele
Sandsele
30325
Andersson
Nils Petter
1833-05-05
Vännäs
Nyby
30326
Andersson
Nils Petter
1824-11-30
Bygdeå
Åsjön
30327
Andersson
Nils Petter
1874-03-24
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
30328
Andersson
Nils Petter
1830-09-15
Vännäs
Vännäs
30329
Andersson
Nils Petter
1830-07-19
Stensele
Pauträsk
30330
Andersson
Nils Petter
1824-01-01
Umeå lands
Vännäs
30331
Andersson
Nils Petter
1831-02-21
Bygdeå
Åsjön
30332
Andersson
Nils Petter
1855-01-07
Arnäs
Faresta
30333
Andersson
Nils Petter
1840-10-30
Bygdeå
Bäck
30334
Andersson
Nils Petter
1840-01-23
Lövånger
Vallen
30335
Andersson
Nils Petter
1831-02-09
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
30336
Andersson
Nils Petter
1835-09-12
Arnäs
Stranne
30337
Andersson
Nils Petter
1806-10-11
Lycksele
Skarda
30338
Andersson
Nils Petter
1820-12-15
Grundsunda
Ava
30339
Andersson
Nils Petter
1816-05-15
Degerfors
Malttjälen
30340
Andersson
Nils Petter
1808-07-06
Degerfors
Kamsjön
30341
Andersson
Nils Petter
1790-03
Burträsk
Åbyn
30342
Andersson
Nils Petter
1806-09-23
Umeå lands
Hörneå
30343
Andersson
Nils Primus
1894-06-17
Umeå lands
Djupvik
30344
Andersson
Nils Ragnar
1920-07-22
Umeå lands
Kassjö
30345
Andersson
Nils Ragnar
1916-07-17
Björna
Björna
30346
Andersson
Nils Rickard
1912-02-07
Fogdö
Hannemyra
30347
Andersson
Nils Rudolf
1903-01-03
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
30348
Andersson
Nils Rudolf
1887-11-16
Bygdeå
Bäcklund
30349
Andersson
Nils Rune
1928-08-14
Sorsele
Norrsele
30350
Andersson
Nils Rune
1929-04-11
Sävar
Melsbäck
30351
Andersson
Nils Salomon
1872-05-19
Tåsjö
Stornäset
30352
Andersson
Nils Salomon
1845-06-04
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
30353
Andersson
Nils Samuel
1846-03-18
Lövånger
Vebomark
30354
Andersson
Nils Samuel
1832-11-05
Lövånger
Vebomark
30355
Andersson
Nils Samuel
1854-07-30
Sävar
Risbäck
30356
Andersson
Nils Samuel
1803-11-13
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30357
Andersson
Nils Samuel
1816-01-20
Bygdeå
Norum
30358
Andersson
Nils Samuel
1823-12-24
Burträsk
Bursiljum
30359
Andersson
Nils Samuel
1804-03-04
Nysätra
Hertsånger
30360
Andersson
Nils Samuel
1847-09-13
Nysätra
Flarken
30361
Andersson
Nils Samuel
1817-04-27
Bygdeå
Norum
30362
Andersson
Nils Sigfrid
1888-01-25
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
30363
Andersson
Nils Sigfrid
1889-04-30
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
30364
Andersson
Nils Sigfrid
1908-02-13
Örträsk
Örträsk
30365
Andersson
Nils Sigurd
1935-06-29
Bjurholm
Näsmark
30366
Andersson
Nils Simon
1916-10-28
Vilhelmina
Sjöland
30367
Andersson
Nils Staffan
1914-01-02
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
30368
Andersson
Nils Sture
1913-04-27
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
30369
Andersson
Nils Sture
1920-12-17
Grundsunda
Husum
30370
Andersson
Nils Tage
1925-01-06
Nordmaling
Toböle
30371
Andersson
Nils Teodor
1899-12-17
Umeå lands
Obbola
30372
Andersson
Nils Teodor
1909-08-12
Tärna
Umbyn
30373
Andersson
Nils Tomas Erling
1915-09-05
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
30374
Andersson
Nils Torsten
1904-02-10
Njurunda
Essvik
30375
Andersson
Nils Ture
1926-11-16
Sävar
Mångbyn
30376
Andersson
Nils Ulrik
1870-01-26
Degerfors
Hjuken
30377
Andersson
Nils Ulrik
1818-12-20
Lycksele
Åmnäs
30378
Andersson
Nils Ulrik
1818-12-25
Burträsk
Åbyn
30379
Andersson
Nils Valdemar
1892-05-29
Degerfors
Trollberget
30380
Andersson
Nils Valdemar
1906-10-13
Degerfors
Blåliden
30381
Andersson
Nils Valdemar
1919-12-23
Vilhelmina
Bergland
30382
Andersson
Nils Verner
1904-07-16
Degerfors
Hjuken
30383
Andersson
Nils Verner
1920-12-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
30384
Andersson
Nils Viktor
1883-12-18
Byske
Byske
30385
Andersson
Nils Viktor
1897-07-25
Nätra
Östersel
30386
Andersson
Nils Vilhelm
1880-02-20
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
30387
Andersson
Nils William
1903-08-16
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
30388
Andersson
Nils Vktor
1880-12-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
30389
Andersson
Nils Volger Alex
1928-10-26
Bjurholm
Näsland
30390
Andersson
Nils Yngve
1930-07-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
30391
Andersson
Nils Yngve
1932-06-07
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
30392
Andersson
Nils Yngve
1906-04-15
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
30393
Andersson
Nils Åke
1901-04-09
Mo
Gottne 3
30394
Andersson
Nils Åke
1927-09-15
Robertsfors
Sikeå
30395
Andersson
Nils Åke
1954-06-20
Dikanäs
Bergland
30396
Andersson
Nils Ärlig
1912-10-02
Mo
Hållen
30397
Andersson
Nina Lovisa
1921-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
30398
Andersson
Ninni Adelia
1907-11-14
Umeå lands
Hissjö
30399
Andersson
Ninni Karolina
1896-12-27
Degerfors
Kvarnträsk
30400
Andersson
Niös Daniel
1919-09-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
30401
Andersson
Nora Elisabet
1910-01-17
Umeå lands
Västansjö
30402
Andersson
Nord Folke
1902-07-23
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
30403
Andersson
Norma Margareta
1920-03-20
Vilhelmina
Tresund
30404
Andersson
Ola Gösta
1925-06-03
Gideå
Flärke
30405
Andersson
Ola Ingvar
1926-11-27
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
30406
Andersson
Ola Valentin
1937-05-18
Nordmaling
Rundvik
30407
Andersson
Ole kristian
1851
30408
Andersson
Olga
1909-10-19
Nordmaling
Baggård
30409
Andersson
Olga Alexandra
1896-01-18
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
30410
Andersson
Olga Augusta Johanna
1899-09-05
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
30411
Andersson
Olga Britt-Inger
1936-12-05
Sävar
Tålsmark
30412
Andersson
Olga Elisabet
1904-06-02
Mo
Domsjö
30413
Andersson
Olga Elvira
1909-10-04
Sorsele
Bergnäs
30414
Andersson
Olga Elvira Maria
1912-04-06
Bjurholm
Ottervattnet
30415
Andersson
Olga Emelia
1898-10-16
Bygdeå
Korsjön
30416
Andersson
Olga Erika
1900-07-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
30417
Andersson
Olga Erika Katarina
1893-12-19
Vännäs
Vännäs
30418
Andersson
Olga Eugenia
1904-09-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
30419
Andersson
Olga Evelina Johanna
1895-01-04
Nysätra
Bäckfors
30420
Andersson
Olga Ingeborg
1911-05-12
Vännäs
Gullbäck
30421
Andersson
Olga Johanna
1924-09-02
Norsjö
Åmliden
30422
Andersson
Olga Johanna
1919-02-03
Bygdeå
Överklinten
30423
Andersson
Olga Karolina
1901-07-29
Åsele
Sörnoret
30424
Andersson
Olga Katarina
1895-05-21
Vännäs
Station
30425
Andersson
Olga Linnea
1898-06-29
Stockholm
Vaxholm
30426
Andersson
Olga Linnea
1899-08-07
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
30427
Andersson
Olga Magalena
1890-09-21
Nysätra
Gumboda
30428
Andersson
Olga Margareta
1896-10-14
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
30429
Andersson
Olga Margareta
1891-04-07
Bygdeå
Överklinten
30430
Andersson
Olga Margareta
1910-12-15
Sävar
Stenfors
30431
Andersson
Olga Margareta Viktoria
1925-06-28
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
30432
Andersson
Olga Maria
1899-01-28
Lövånger
Nolbyn
30433
Andersson
Olga Maria
1895-07-12
Nordmaling
Nyåker
30434
Andersson
Olga Marianne
1928-01-25
Degerfors
Renfors
30435
Andersson
Olga Serudia Nikolina
1903-07-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
30436
Andersson
Olga Sofia
1900-05-19
Eskilstuna Kloster
Fors
30437
Andersson
Olga Sofia
1900-10-25
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
30438
Andersson
Olga Sofia
1904-03-22
Bygdeå
Korssjön
30439
Andersson
Olga Valborg
1917-05-01
Bygdeå
Ösjön
30440
Andersson
Olga Vilhelmina
1904-02-16
Lycksele
Holmträsk
30441
Andersson
Olger Johannes
1912-06-23
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
30442
Andersson
Oliver
1885-08-12
Tåsjö
Rörström
30443
Andersson
Olivia Johanna
1883-02-14
Sorsele
Nordanås
30444
Andersson
Olivia Johanna
1882-02-28
Umeå lands
Blomåker
30445
Andersson
Olle Valdemar
1939-01-21
Lövånger
Noret
30446
Andersson
Olof
1792-02-16
Piteå lands
Högsböle
30447
Andersson
Olof
1860-02-18
Skorped
Sjöland
30448
Andersson
Olof
1814-10-09
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
30449
Andersson
Olof
1818-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Grånäset
30450
Andersson
Olof
1789-09-05
Lövånger
Hötjärn
30451
Andersson
Olof
1869-11-18
Skellefteå lands
Gråberg
30452
Andersson
Olof
1811-08-06
Burträsk
Bodbyn
30453
Andersson
Olof
1876-10-25
Umeå lands
Brännland
30454
Andersson
Olof
1823-07-25
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
30455
Andersson
Olof
1840-12-22
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
30456
Andersson
Olof
1863-03-24
Burträsk
Burträsk
30457
Andersson
Olof
1843-03-12
Burträsk
Bodbyn
30458
Andersson
Olof
1832-11-15
Gunnarskog
Träskog
30459
Andersson
Olof
1773-06-16
Sidensjö
Västerby
30460
Andersson
Olof
1830-02-13
Lövånger
Vallen
30461
Andersson
Olof
1845-10-17
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
30462
Andersson
Olof
1798-03-09
Alnö?
Alnö?
30463
Andersson
Olof
1852-10-30
Skellefteå lands
V. Valliden
30464
Andersson
olof
1850-02-27
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
30465
Andersson
Olof
1866-08-13
Jörn
Strykselet
30466
Andersson
Olof
1864-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Högstliden
30467
Andersson
Olof
1822-03-09
Umeå lands
Klabböle
30468
Andersson
Olof
1845-05-10
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
30469
Andersson
Olof
1824-08-17
Sorsele
Jukta
30470
Andersson
Olof
1830-07-21
Umeå lands
Ön
30471
Andersson
Olof
1844-07-26
30472
Andersson
Olof
1812-08-08
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
30473
Andersson
Olof
1830-01-24
Sidensjö
Drömme
30474
Andersson
Olof
1863-05-03
Lövånger
Kåsböle
30475
Andersson
Olof
1816-10-11
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
30476
Andersson
Olof
1851-03-31
Vilhelmina
Karlsberg
30477
Andersson
Olof
1844-09-09
Skellefteå lands
Bodan
30478
Andersson
Olof
1786-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
30479
Andersson
Olof
1803-06-25
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
30480
Andersson
Olof
1793-11-22
Lövånger
Blacke
30481
Andersson
Olof
1783-12-01
Lövånger
Lövånger
30482
Andersson
Olof
1790 cirka
Burträsk
Burträsk
30483
Andersson
Olof
1846-12-03
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
30484
Andersson
Olof
1800-10-10
Lövånger
Kräkånger
30485
Andersson
Olof
1794-08-26
Skellefteå lands
Böle
30486
Andersson
Olof
1848-02-12
Nätra
Gladom
30487
Andersson
Olof
1828-03-31
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
30488
Andersson
Olof
1854-03-09
Lövånger
Vebomark
30489
Andersson
Olof
1805-05-21
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
30490
Andersson
Olof
1787-08-24
Sidensjö
Kläppen
30491
Andersson
Olof
1869-12-07
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
30492
Andersson
Olof
1794-03-13
Anundsjö
Mellansel
30493
Andersson
Olof
1848-11-01
Nysätra
Brände
30494
Andersson
Olof
1881-01-22
Anundsjö
Brandkäl
30495
Andersson
Olof
1871-02-02
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30496
Andersson
Olof
1812-12-29
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
30497
Andersson
Olof
1805-08-07
Lövånger
Vallen
30498
Andersson
Olof
1828-09-16
Anundsjö
Kubbe
30499
Andersson
Olof
1830-03-17
Nysätra
Kålaboda
30500
Andersson
Olof
1775-01-16
Anundsjö
Näs
30501
Andersson
Olof
1790-10-01
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
30502
Andersson
Olof
1839-02-13
Nysätra
Kålaboda
30503
Andersson
Olof
1842-05-12
Anundsjö
Bergsjö
30504
Andersson
Olof
1864-07-08
Anundsjö
Norrböle
30505
Andersson
Olof
1848-04-17
Anundsjö
Bergsjö
30506
Andersson
Olof
1797-12-19
Anundsjö
Vattugården
30507
Andersson
Olof
1890-01-24
Degerfors
Rödå
30508
Andersson
Olof
1823-06-14
Nysätra
Skäran
30509
Andersson
Olof
1828
Älvsborg
Älvsborg
30510
Andersson
Olof
1843-02-03
Bygdeå
Näs
30511
Andersson
Olof
1875-12-11
Burträsk
Björknäs
30512
Andersson
Olof
1883-12-21
Degerfors
Ekträsk
30513
Andersson
Olof
1818-06-14
Anundsjö
Sörböle
30514
Andersson
Olof
1831-10-28
Nätra
Östersel
30515
Andersson
Olof
1884-04-17
Tåsjö
Stornäset
30516
Andersson
Olof
1847-10-29
Skorped
Skorped
30517
Andersson
Olof
1793-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Nyträsk
30518
Andersson
Olof
1807-10-06
Skellefteå lands
Mensträsk
30519
Andersson
Olof
1892-11-26
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
30520
Andersson
Olof
1798-03-24
Skorped
Uvsjön
30521
Andersson
Olof
1849-12-05
Umeå lands
Sörfors
30522
Andersson
Olof
1814-09-23
Lövånger
Bissjön
30523
Andersson
Olof
1825-07-05
Nysätra
Brände
30524
Andersson
Olof
1770-08-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
30525
Andersson
Olof
1824-06-18
Nysätra
Brände
30526
Andersson
Olof
1918-07-07
Anundsjö
Näs
30527
Andersson
Olof
1880-07-26
Sidensjö
Skureå
30528
Andersson
Olof
1813-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Storträsk
30529
Andersson
Olof
1774-10-13
Sidensjö
Skorped
30530
Andersson
Olof
1857-04-22
Norsjö
Maurliden
30531
Andersson
Olof
1870-12-13
Sidensjö
Västerby
30532
Andersson
Olof
1887-01-03
Degerfors
Torrberget
30533
Andersson
Olof
1861-03-30
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
30534
Andersson
Olof
1826-12-09
Nysätra
Brände
30535
Andersson
Olof
1785-09-29
Torsåker
Hämra
30536
Andersson
Olof
1892-04-01
Nysätra
Flarken
30537
Andersson
Olof
1844-07-20
Nysätra
Ånäset
30538
Andersson
Olof
1830-12-04
Nysätra
Estersmark
30539
Andersson
Olof
1858-06-06
Umeå lands
Myrbäck
30540
Andersson
Olof
1788-04-05
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
30541
Andersson
Olof
1855-01-28
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
30542
Andersson
Olof
1790-05-21
Nysätra
Skäran
30543
Andersson
Olof
1834-10-27
Nysätra
Skäran
30544
Andersson
Olof
1838-02-22
Nysätra
Flarken
30545
Andersson
Olof
1825-08-21
Ström
Risede
30546
Andersson
Olof
1878-01-25
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
30547
Andersson
Olof
1848-02-12
Åsele
Forsnäs
30548
Andersson
Olof
1838-04-12
Norsjö
Högberg
30549
Andersson
Olof
1776-09-24
Skellefteå lands
Finnfors
30550
Andersson
Olof
1802-11-18
Nysätra
Pellboda
30551
Andersson
Olof
1836-12-30
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
30552
Andersson
Olof
1779-08-11
Nysätra
Skäran
30553
Andersson
Olof
1814-01-25
Lövånger
Gärde
30554
Andersson
Olof
1808-05-07
Lövånger
Vebomark
30555
Andersson
Olof
1806-08-24
Lit
Lit
30556
Andersson
Olof
1835-06-26
Älvdalen
Älvdalen
30557
Andersson
Olof
1852-03-17
Sävar
Fjäderbäck
30558
Andersson
Olof
1852-11-03
Bygdeå
Sikeå
30559
Andersson
Olof
1840-11-01
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
30560
Andersson
Olof
1854-11-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
30561
Andersson
Olof
1837-09-02
Bygdeå
Rickleå
30562
Andersson
Olof
1845-02-16
Sävar
Mickelsträsk
30563
Andersson
Olof
1772-10-30
Rättvik
Utby
30564
Andersson
Olof
1804-07-29
Bodum
Norrnäs
30565
Andersson
Olof
1812-09-10
Junsele
Krånge
30566
Andersson
Olof
1819-01-09
Ström
Berge
30567
Andersson
Olof
1777
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
30568
Andersson
Olof
1844-11-26
Vännäs
Fällforsen
30569
Andersson
Olof
1770-01-16
Umeå lands
Tavle
30570
Andersson
Olof
1822-01-22
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
30571
Andersson
Olof
1780-07-08
Nysätra
Risvattnet
30572
Andersson
Olof
1793-06-30
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
30573
Andersson
Olof
1823-06-24
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
30574
Andersson
Olof
1770-04-05
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30575
Andersson
Olof
1771-06-12
Umeå lands
Stöcke
30576
Andersson
Olof
1777-08-03
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
30577
Andersson
Olof
1824-11-14
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
30578
Andersson
Olof
1796-03-20
Själevad
Mattarbodum
30579
Andersson
Olof
1796-10-17
Lövånger
Hötjärn
30580
Andersson
Olof
1795-01-03
Själevad
Gottne
30581
Andersson
Olof
1809-04-30
Umeå lands
Klabböle
30582
Andersson
Olof
1793-03-09
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
30583
Andersson
Olof
1803-08-08
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
30584
Andersson
Olof
1805-07-27
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
30585
Andersson
Olof
1783-08-08
Umeå lands
Sävar
30586
Andersson
Olof
1777-08-14
Umeå lands
Sävar
30587
Andersson
Olof
1771-12-19
Arnäs
Överön
30588
Andersson
Olof
1788-05-07
Umeå lands
Innetavle
30589
Andersson
Olof
1803-10-12
Umeå lands
Strand
30590
Andersson
Olof
1782-07-05
Lövånger
Kräkånger
30591
Andersson
Olof
1791-08-31
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
30592
Andersson
Olof
1807-05-13
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
30593
Andersson
Olof
1849-04-13
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
30594
Andersson
Olof
1796
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
30595
Andersson
Olof
1808-11-25
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
30596
Andersson
Olof
1795-11-07
Nysätra
Kålaboda
30597
Andersson
Olof
1831-02-21
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
30598
Andersson
Olof
1793-11-12
Umeå lands
Holmön
30599
Andersson
Olof
1802-10-02
Umeå lands
Baggböle
30600
Andersson
Olof
1834-10-05
Sidensjö
Kläppen
30601
Andersson
Olof
1773-08-30
Nysätra
Estersmark
30602
Andersson
Olof
1816-04-26
Mora
Mora
30603
Andersson
Olof
1829-06-06
Sidensjö
Västerby
30604
Andersson
Olof
1776-11-01
Själevad
Gottne
30605
Andersson
Olof
1786-12-25
Nysätra
Skäran
30606
Andersson
Olof
1792
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
30607
Andersson
Olof
1792-02-12
Själevad
Norrvåge
30608
Andersson
Olof
1789-08-29
Själevad
Överhörnäs
30609
Andersson
Olof
1794-11-11
Umeå lands
Täfteå
30610
Andersson
Olof
1855-05-15
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
30611
Andersson
Olof
1852-11-19
Vännäs
Trinnliden
30612
Andersson
Olof
1820-03-25
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30613
Andersson
Olof
1829-10-30
Degerfors
Rödå
30614
Andersson
Olof
1784-08-26
Umeå lands
Baggböle
30615
Andersson
Olof
1786-10-14
Nysätra
Brände
30616
Andersson
Olof
1832-10-25
Björna
Björnsjö
30617
Andersson
Olof
1830-12-11
Björna
Långviken
30618
Andersson
Olof
1789-04-10
Umeå lands
Bullmark
30619
Andersson
Olof
1795-12-05
Burträsk
Torrberget
30620
Andersson
Olof
1825-10-21
Umeå lands
Hössjö
30621
Andersson
Olof
1839-11-21
Umeå lands
Rödå
30622
Andersson
Olof
1784
Åsele
Forsnäs
30623
Andersson
Olof
1841-05-23
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
30624
Andersson
Olof
1807-05-27
Burträsk
Lidsjön
30625
Andersson
Olof
1793-04-21
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
30626
Andersson
Olof
1779-07-07
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
30627
Andersson
Olof
1780-04-05
Umeå lands
Degernäs
30628
Andersson
Olof
1817-01-15
Degerfors
Rödå
30629
Andersson
Olof
1797-08-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
30630
Andersson
Olof
1789-07-12
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
30631
Andersson
Olof
1825-03-22
Umeå lands
Ersmark
30632
Andersson
Olof
1864-03-06
Umeå lands
Hössjö
30633
Andersson
Olof
1815-03-27
Norsjö
Norsjö
30634
Andersson
Olof
1793-03-02
Lövånger
Nolbyn
30635
Andersson
Olof
1856-03-26
Skorped
Djupsjö
30636
Andersson
Olof
1783-03-11
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
30637
Andersson
Olof
1771-04-15
Lövånger
Önnesmark
30638
Andersson
Olof
1774-08-14
Burträsk
Åbyn
30639
Andersson
Olof
1781-10-21
Lövånger
Nolbyn
30640
Andersson
Olof
1779-04-11
Nysätra
Gumboda
30641
Andersson
Olof
1786-09-28
Lövånger
Nolbyn
30642
Andersson
Olof
1777-11-07
Nysätra
Gumboda
30643
Andersson
Olof
1784-08-20
Lövånger
Mårtensboda
30644
Andersson
Olof
1825-10-13
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
30645
Andersson
Olof
1773-11-10
Nysätra
Gumboda
30646
Andersson
Olof
1823-09-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
30647
Andersson
Olof
1820-12-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
30648
Andersson
Olof
1773-08-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
30649
Andersson
Olof
1784-07-31
Nysätra
Brände
30650
Andersson
Olof
1806-10-25
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30651
Andersson
Olof
1792-03-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
30652
Andersson
Olof
1805-04-19
Lövånger
Blacke
30653
Andersson
Olof
1781-02-24
Umeå lands
Långviken
30654
Andersson
Olof
1782-03-23
Degerfors
Degersjön
30655
Andersson
Olof
1793-10-27
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
30656
Andersson
Olof
1777-12-16
Lövånger
Vebomark
30657
Andersson
Olof
1814-07-16
Degerfors
Kamsjön
30658
Andersson
Olof
1770 cirka
Lövånger
Lövånger
30659
Andersson
Olof
1797-05-02
Burträsk
Risåträsk
30660
Andersson
Olof
1824-04-25
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
30661
Andersson
Olof
1797-09-21
Umeå lands
Täfteå
30662
Andersson
Olof
1773-10-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
30663
Andersson
Olof
1820-12-06
Nysätra
Skäran
30664
Andersson
Olof
1797-09-17
Nysätra
Hertsånger
30665
Andersson
Olof
1776-07-18
Lövånger
Kräkånger
30666
Andersson
Olof
1796-01-23
Själevad
Grytsjö
30667
Andersson
Olof
1806-06-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
30668
Andersson
Olof
1848-06-13
Björna
Hemling
30669
Andersson
Olof
1777
Burträsk
Bursiljum
30670
Andersson
Olof
1820
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
30671
Andersson
Olof
1826-03-10
Umeå lands
Sjöliden
30672
Andersson
Olof
1830-04-12
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
30673
Andersson
Olof
1789-01
Burträsk
Bodbyn
30674
Andersson
Olof
1808-02-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
30675
Andersson
Olof
1805-03-07
Burträsk
Bursiljum
30676
Andersson
Olof
1845-01-23
Umeå lands
Brännland
30677
Andersson
Olof
1784-03-14
Bygdeå
Norum
30678
Andersson
Olof
1786-01-05
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
30679
Andersson
Olof
1781-12-25
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
30680
Andersson
Olof
1788-01-04
Umeå lands
Hissjö
30681
Andersson
Olof
1848-09-29
Umeå lands
Obbola
30682
Andersson
Olof
1828-04-23
Nysätra
Hertsånger
30683
Andersson
Olof
1784-09-05
Umeå lands
Nyby
30684
Andersson
Olof
1856-07-29
Skellefteå lands
Svedun
30685
Andersson
Olof
1839-06-05
Umeå lands
Hössjö
30686
Andersson
Olof
1806-12-01
Degerfors
Hjukensjön
30687
Andersson
Olof
1832-03-19
Bygdeå
Norum
30688
Andersson
Olof
1826-08-28
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
30689
Andersson
Olof
1817-04-03
Stensele
Skarvsjönäs
30690
Andersson
Olof
1814-08-25
Umeå lands
Ersmark
30691
Andersson
Olof
1832-01-23
Skellefteå lands
Brännfors
30692
Andersson
Olof
1857-11-08
Umeå lands
Ön
30693
Andersson
Olof
1853-09-08
Skellefteå lands
Krångfors
30694
Andersson
Olof
1874-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
30695
Andersson
Olof
1808-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Dalfors
30696
Andersson
Olof
1847-07-21
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
30697
Andersson
Olof
1862-09-05
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
30698
Andersson
Olof
1791-05-06
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk 2
30699
Andersson
Olof
1789-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
30700
Andersson
Olof
1849-03-05
Skellefteå lands
Hedfors
30701
Andersson
Olof
1832-10-02
Burträsk
Bergviken
30702
Andersson
Olof
1863-05-02
Nysätra
Flarken
30703
Andersson
Olof
1878-11-13
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
30704
Andersson
Olof
1857-03-28
Nysätra
Klintsjön
30705
Andersson
Olof
1891-10-26
Nysätra
Klintsjön
30706
Andersson
Olof
1804-06-29
Nysätra
Flarken
30707
Andersson
Olof
1816-04-27
Sidensjö
Myre
30708
Andersson
Olof
1894-07-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
30709
Andersson
Olof
1815-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
30710
Andersson
Olof
1810-03-25
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
30711
Andersson
Olof
1842-06-04
Skellefteå lands
Krångfors
30712
Andersson
Olof
1821-02-15
Skellefteå lands
Hällfors
30713
Andersson
Olof
1831-08-25
Nätra
Skulnäs
30714
Andersson
Olof
1871-04-24
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
30715
Andersson
Olof
1839-02-10
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
30716
Andersson
Olof
1844-02-29
Åsele
Åsele
30717
Andersson
Olof
1773
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
30718
Andersson
Olof
1860-03-09
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
30719
Andersson
Olof
1775-05-03
Skellefteå lands
Krångfors
30720
Andersson
Olof
1812-06-01
Sidensjö
Drömme
30721
Andersson
Olof
1821-10-26
Sidensjö
Drömme
30722
Andersson
Olof
1800-06-30
Skellefteå lands
Granbergsträsk
30723
Andersson
Olof
1786-08-06
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
30724
Andersson
Olof
1835-07-04
Sidensjö
Teg
30725
Andersson
Olof
1779-09-14
Ström
Hillsand
30726
Andersson
Olof
1842-12-03
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
30727
Andersson
Olof
1831-06-11
Nysätra
Gunsmark
30728
Andersson
Olof
1814-01-30
Skellefteå lands
Svedjan
30729
Andersson
Olof
1831-12-09
Stensele
Vapsten
30730
Andersson
Olof
1865-03-18
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
30731
Andersson
Olof
1835-07-24
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
30732
Andersson
Olof
1837-09-14
Tåsjö
Kroknäset
30733
Andersson
Olof
1835-11-25
Själevad
Överhörnäs
30734
Andersson
Olof
1801-12-19
Bygdeå
Junkboda
30735
Andersson
Olof
1859-07-18
Umeå lands
Hissjö
30736
Andersson
Olof
1798-05-16
Älvdalen
Älvdalen
30737
Andersson
Olof
1863-01-27
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
30738
Andersson
Olof
1781-06-28
Skellefteå lands
Kattisträsk
30739
Andersson
Olof
1817-12-29
Umeå lands
Kyrkbordet
30740
Andersson
Olof
1783-06-01
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
30741
Andersson
Olof
1797-04-02
Skellefteå lands
Kvammaren
30742
Andersson
Olof
1799-03-03
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
30743
Andersson
Olof
1856-08-04
Umeå lands
Myrbäck
30744
Andersson
Olof
1849-03-24
Bygdeå
Ståbäcken
30745
Andersson
Olof
1842-07-10
Bygdeå
Överklinten
30746
Andersson
Olof
1856-01-28
Dorotea
Risbäck
30747
Andersson
Olof
1849-08-17
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30748
Andersson
Olof
1840-08-03
Nysätra
Hertsånger
30749
Andersson
Olof
1853-04-29
Sävar
Sävträsk
30750
Andersson
Olof
1855-01-09
Nätra
Bredånger
30751
Andersson
Olof
1857-12-30
Nätra
Bredånger
30752
Andersson
Olof
1810-09-11
Själevad
Gene
30753
Andersson
Olof
1804-03-07
Lövånger
Kräkånger
30754
Andersson
Olof
1857-01-02
Umeå lands
Näsland
30755
Andersson
Olof
1791-04-04
Arnäs
Tävra
30756
Andersson
Olof
1796-03-27
Lycksele
Vapsten
30757
Andersson
Olof
1776-12-14
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
30758
Andersson
Olof
1840-05-03
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
30759
Andersson
Olof
1780-06-14
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
30760
Andersson
Olof
1775-11-12
Lövånger
Kräkånger
30761
Andersson
Olof
1811-12-10
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
30762
Andersson
Olof
1857-10-25
Degerfors
Degerfors by
30763
Andersson
Olof
1829-04-22
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
30764
Andersson
Olof
1807-02-13
Själevad
Happsta
30765
Andersson
Olof
1793-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Åselet
30766
Andersson
Olof
1853-01-31
Degerfors
Rödå
30767
Andersson
Olof
1869-11-19
Degerfors
Sunnansjönäs
30768
Andersson
Olof
1791-06-23
Arnäs
Högland
30769
Andersson
Olof
1823-06-12
Stensele
Bastuträsk
30770
Andersson
Olof
1791-08-30
Arnäs
Angsta
30771
Andersson
Olof
1815-02-16
Nysätra
Klintsjön
30772
Andersson
Olof
1826-09-01
Arnäs
Högland
30773
Andersson
Olof
1795-03-14
Själevad
Åte
30774
Andersson
Olof
1829-12-25
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
30775
Andersson
Olof
1858-11-10
Degerfors
Sunnansjönäs
30776
Andersson
Olof
1809-03
Bygdeå
Norum
30777
Andersson
Olof
1775-06-24
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
30778
Andersson
Olof
1883-09-16
Mo
Hållen
30779
Andersson
Olof
1849-09-20
Degerfors
Granön
30780
Andersson
Olof
1804-02-11
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
30781
Andersson
Olof
1770-12-23
Lycksele
Vapsten
30782
Andersson
Olof
1872-12-29
Anundsjö
Risbäck
30783
Andersson
Olof
1782-07-29
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
30784
Andersson
Olof
1829-06-16
Lycksele
Bjurträsk
30785
Andersson
Olof
1778-07-27
Arnäs
Klingre
30786
Andersson
Olof
1840-01-25
Bygdeå
Västervik
30787
Andersson
Olof
1874-01-17
Bygdeå
Jomark
30788
Andersson
Olof
1787-06-12
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
30789
Andersson
Olof
1776-10-14
Sorsele
Gran
30790
Andersson
Olof
1806-08-22
Nysätra
Flarken
30791
Andersson
Olof
1775-12-11
Nysätra
Flarken
30792
Andersson
Olof
1772-09-14
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
30793
Andersson
Olof
1859-06-24
Sidensjö
Nyland
30794
Andersson
Olof
1810-09-27
Bygdeå
Brände
30795
Andersson
Olof
1822-05-14
Nysätra
Brände
30796
Andersson
Olof
1838-12-30
Nysätra
Brände
30797
Andersson
Olof
1847-05-29
Nysätra
Gunsmark
30798
Andersson
Olof
1833-09-28
Skellefteå Lands
Krångsvarvet
30799
Andersson
Olof
1842-05-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
30800
Andersson
Olof
1789-05-27
Lövånger
Brattjärn
30801
Andersson
Olof
1844-01-18
Själevad
Kroksta
30802
Andersson
Olof
1834-05-03
Vännäs
Vännfors
30803
Andersson
Olof
1837-08-27
Umeå lands
Rödå
30804
Andersson
Olof
1853-09-14
Umeå lands
Rödå
30805
Andersson
Olof
1841-09-28
Sävar
Täfteå
30806
Andersson
Olof
1821-01-22
Sidensjö
Rössjö
30807
Andersson
Olof
1901-07-23
Stensele
Stensele
30808
Andersson
Olof
1794-03-25
Lycksele
Vapsten
30809
Andersson
Olof
1853-02-02
Stensele
Långbäck
30810
Andersson
Olof
1835
Nätra
Näske
30811
Andersson
Olof
1806
Nätra
Nätra
30812
Andersson
Olof
1775-08-28
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
30813
Andersson
Olof
1815-03-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
30814
Andersson
Olof
1826-10-02
Vilhelmina
Dornsjölandet
30815
Andersson
Olof
1793-09-14
Lövånger
Gärde
30816
Andersson
Olof
1814-09-20
Umeå lands
Baggböle
30817
Andersson
Olof
1836-05-26
Burträsk
Villvattnet
30818
Andersson
Olof
1852-07-20
Sävar
Sävar
30819
Andersson
Olof
1832-08-08
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
30820
Andersson
Olof
1814-08-01
Anundsjö
Västerfanbyn
30821
Andersson
Olof
1804-02-07
Nysätra
Gumboda
30822
Andersson
Olof
1863-09-19
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
30823
Andersson
Olof
1824-10-22
Umeå lands
Sjöliden
30824
Andersson
Olof
1782-07-19
Nysätra
Brände
30825
Andersson
Olof
1857-01-17
Själevad
Översjäla
30826
Andersson
Olof
1821-12-17
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
30827
Andersson
Olof
1793-11-07
Skellefteå Lands
Avaliden
30828
Andersson
Olof
1807-03-25
Lycksele
Vapsten
30829
Andersson
Olof
1838-09-28
Umeå lands
Röbäck
30830
Andersson
Olof
1799-02-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
30831
Andersson
Olof
1810-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Bergliden
30832
Andersson
Olof
1798-09-26
Bygdeå
Rickleå
30833
Andersson
Olof
1829-11-03
Dorotea
Bellvik
30834
Andersson
Olof
1842-02-19
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
30835
Andersson
Olof
1896-12-22
Mo
Gottne
30836
Andersson
Olof
1842-07-01
Nysätra
Grimsmark
30837
Andersson
Olof
1858-05-30
Själevad
Sörvåge
30838
Andersson
Olof
1833-06-13
Vännäs
Kolksele
30839
Andersson
Olof
1838-04-12
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
30840
Andersson
Olof
1782-10-29
Lövånger
Hötjärn
30841
Andersson
Olof
1802-06-21
Bygdeå
Rickleå
30842
Andersson
Olof
1821-12-12
Arnäs
Arnäs
30843
Andersson
Olof
1848-03-19
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
30844
Andersson
Olof
1780-12-23
Umeå lands
Stöcke
30845
Andersson
Olof
1791-10-03
Nordmaling
Långed
30846
Andersson
Olof
1846-03-02
Arnäs
Arnäs
30847
Andersson
Olof
1773-07-08
Burträsk
Burträsk
30848
Andersson
Olof
1777-04-29
Arnäs
Västergissjö
30849
Andersson
Olof
1814-12-12
Lycksele
Skarda
30850
Andersson
Olof
1852-04-30
Nordmaling
Järnäs
30851
Andersson
Olof
1788
Svärdsjö
Marnäs
30852
Andersson
Olof
1795-12-20
Arnäs
Högland
30853
Andersson
Olof
1806-03-25
Nordmaling
Näsmark
30854
Andersson
Olof
1773
Grundsunda
Skademark
30855
Andersson
Olof
1779
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
30856
Andersson
Olof
1844-08-26
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
30857
Andersson
Olof
1859-01-13
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
30858
Andersson
Olof
1798-08-02
Umeå lands
Mosjön
30859
Andersson
Olof
1782-12-23
Grundsunda
Lakamark
30860
Andersson
Olof
1790-11-08
Nordmaling
Håknäs
30861
Andersson
Olof
1815-08-18
Umeå lands
Åheden
30862
Andersson
Olof
1856-10-10
Nordmaling
Nyåker
30863
Andersson
Olof
1803-07-09
Själevad
Kasta
30864
Andersson
Olof
1810-11-30
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30865
Andersson
Olof
1792-09-24
Grundsunda
Könsa
30866
Andersson
Olof
1799-06-09
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
30867
Andersson
Olof
1777-12-10
Nordmaling
Håknäs
30868
Andersson
Olof
1815-04-24
Bjurholm
Kyrktjärn
30869
Andersson
Olof
1771-12-16
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
30870
Andersson
Olof
1846-09-14
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
30871
Andersson
Olof
1788-04-22
Umeå lands
Pengsjö
30872
Andersson
Olof
1783-03-24
Grundsunda
Skademark
30873
Andersson
Olof
1819-04-08
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
30874
Andersson
Olof
1777-01-04
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30875
Andersson
Olof
1771-12-27
Arnäs
Näset
30876
Andersson
Olof
1776-02-20
Nordmaling
Torrböle
30877
Andersson
Olof
1786-04-03
Nordmaling
Torrböle
30878
Andersson
Olof
1790-02-01
Nordmaling
Bredvik
30879
Andersson
Olof
1781-10-26
Arnäs
Ström
30880
Andersson
Olof
1818-04-09
Nordmaling
Levar
30881
Andersson
Olof
1780-12-18
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
30882
Andersson
Olof
1837-03-01
Vännäs
Innerkolksele
30883
Andersson
Olof
1860-06-05
Arnäs
Hornön
30884
Andersson
Olof
1776-06-28
Själevad
Backsjö
30885
Andersson
Olof
1828-12-15
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
30886
Andersson
Olof
1829-04-17
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
30887
Andersson
Olof
1817-04-15
Björna
Björnsjö
30888
Andersson
Olof
1783-04-21
Lövånger
Uttersjön
30889
Andersson
Olof
1836-06-12
Gideå
Västergidsjö
30890
Andersson
Olof
1793-10-08
Umeå lands
Brattby
30891
Andersson
Olof
1789-12-23
Umeå lands
Baggböle
30892
Andersson
Olof
1785-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
30893
Andersson
Olof
1805-02-19
Degerfors
Storsandsjön
30894
Andersson
Olof
1840-07-16
Vännäs
Mjösjö
30895
Andersson
Olof
1806-05-13
Lycksele
Adjaur
30896
Andersson
Olof
1772-04-03
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
30897
Andersson
Olof
1799-03-15
Degerfors
Storsandsjön
30898
Andersson
Olof
1810-02-01
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
30899
Andersson
Olof
1780-05-14
Umeå lands
Baggböle
30900
Andersson
Olof
1806-01-31
Nordmaling
Kyrktjärn
30901
Andersson
Olof
1786-08-31
Umeå Lands
Tavelsjö
30902
Andersson
Olof
1826-04-11
Umeå lands
Kallhögen
30903
Andersson
Olof
1781-03-02
Degerfors
Granön
30904
Andersson
Olof
1829-04-23
Umeå lands
Ön
30905
Andersson
Olof
1803-03-10
Arnäs
Täfteå
30906
Andersson
Olof
1813-02-26
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
30907
Andersson
Olof
1802-02-23
Burträsk
Rotsjön
30908
Andersson
Olof
1808-02-04
Arnäs
Täfteå
30909
Andersson
Olof
1796-01-03
Umeå lands
Mjösjö
30910
Andersson
Olof
1794-10-10
Burträsk
Risåträsk
30911
Andersson
Olof
1793-03-08
Arnäs
Flärke
30912
Andersson
Olof
1794-08-16
Arnäs
Djuptjärn
30913
Andersson
Olof
1805-12-14
Degerfors
Buberget
30914
Andersson
Olof
1770-01
Arnäs
Norrälvsjö
30915
Andersson
Olof
1863-04-12
Örträsk
Örträsk
30916
Andersson
Olof
1830-01-21
Vännäs
Pengsjö
30917
Andersson
Olof
1790-01-07
Umeå lands
Överrödå
30918
Andersson
Olof
1804-02-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
30919
Andersson
Olof
1818-04-25
Lövånger
Näset
30920
Andersson
Olof
1771-01-24
Nordmaling
Järnäs
30921
Andersson
Olof
1785-10-31
Lycksele
Manjaur
30922
Andersson
Olof
1843-04-04
Degerfors
Blåliden
30923
Andersson
Olof
1782-10-12
Burträsk
Petisträsk
30924
Andersson
Olof
1787-03-07
Lövånger
Vebomark
30925
Andersson
Olof
1826-09-13
Björna
Uttersjö
30926
Andersson
Olof
1823-09-12
Umeå lands
Klabböle
30927
Andersson
Olof
1812-01-15
Umeå lands
Ön
30928
Andersson
Olof
1799-08-04
Nordmaling
Järnäs
30929
Andersson
Olof
1811-08-06
Burträsk
Bodbyn
30930
Andersson
Olof
1779-11-23
Umeå lands
Vännäs
30931
Andersson
Olof
1817-11-29
Bjurholm
Agnäs
30932
Andersson
Olof
1821-04-19
Bjurholm
Agnäs
30933
Andersson
Olof
1845-09-03
Vännäs
Mjösjö
30934
Andersson
Olof
1813-11-02
Arnäs
Bölen
30935
Andersson
Olof
1877-07-21
Bjurholm
Nyland
30936
Andersson
Olof
1796-05-29
Lycksele
Hornmyr
30937
Andersson
Olof
1832-09-24
Degerfors
Innanträsk
30938
Andersson
Olof
1804-11-23
Burträsk
Ortoliden
30939
Andersson
Olof
1786
Umeå lands
Nyby
30940
Andersson
Olof
1842-04-23
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
30941
Andersson
Olof
1777-08-24
Lycksele
Åmsele
30942
Andersson
Olof
1846-01-30
Degerfors
Bjursele
30943
Andersson
Olof
1803-07-21
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
30944
Andersson
Olof
1847-02-17
Gideå
Flärke
30945
Andersson
Olof
1800-12-21
Nysätra
Flarken
30946
Andersson
Olof Abel
1884-01-02
Degerfors
Skivsjön
30947
Andersson
Olof Adolf
1890-11-06
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
30948
Andersson
Olof Adrian
1893-10-20
Degerfors
Ramsele
30949
Andersson
Olof Adrian
1884-03-04
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
30950
Andersson
Olof Albert
1875-01-07
Burträsk
Holmliden
30951
Andersson
Olof Albert
1900-07-28
Degerfors
Hjuken
30952
Andersson
Olof Albert
1874-09-04
Nysätra
Gumboda
30953
Andersson
Olof Albert
1834-04-01
Norsjö
Barliden
30954
Andersson
Olof Albert
1891-05-02
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
30955
Andersson
Olof Albin
1892-01-19
Bygdeå
Nyvik
30956
Andersson
Olof Albin
1892-04-18
Dorotea
Korsele
30957
Andersson
Olof Albin
1901-11-15
Bygdeå
Norum
30958
Andersson
Olof Albin
1893-04-07
Lövånger
Hötjärn
30959
Andersson
Olof Albin
1880-03-01
Sävar
Tålsmark
30960
Andersson
Olof Albin
1892-07-22
Vännäs
Harrsele
30961
Andersson
Olof Albin
1894-03-06
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
30962
Andersson
Olof Albin
1876-05-08
Bjurholm
Öreström
30963
Andersson
Olof Albin
1898-07-08
Bjurholm
Vackerås
30964
Andersson
Olof Alex
1917-05-03
Örträsk
Örträsk
30965
Andersson
Olof Alfred
1876-03-02
Umeå lands
Västansjö
30966
Andersson
Olof Alfred
1862-09-15
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
30967
Andersson
Olof Alfred
1869-08-06
Nysätra
Söderbäck
30968
Andersson
Olof Alfred
1877-03-16
Arnäs
Bygdom
30969
Andersson
Olof Alfred
1881-05-10
Anundsjö
Lunne
30970
Andersson
Olof Alfred
1877-02-23
Sävar
Bullmark
30971
Andersson
Olof Alfred
1896-06-17
Anundsjö
Kubbe
30972
Andersson
Olof Alfred
1869-10-01
Arnäs
Hjälta
30973
Andersson
Olof Alfred
1856-02-09
Örträsk
Örträsk
30974
Andersson
Olof Algot
1883-02-15
Jörn
Brandfors
30975
Andersson
Olof Algot
1907-11-03
Burträsk
Lugnet
30976
Andersson
Olof Algot
1883-04-10
Nysätra
30977
Andersson
Olof Allgot
1913-02-26
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
30978
Andersson
Olof Almar
1912-08-30
Nysätra
Klintsjön
30979
Andersson
Olof Alvar
1907-09-11
Sidensjö
Rössjö
30980
Andersson
Olof Anders
1870-02-23
Lövånger
Blacke
30981
Andersson
Olof Anders
1860-07-07
Umeå lands
Holmsund
30982
Andersson
Olof Anders
1924-09-14
Ytterhogdal
Ytterhogdal
30983
Andersson
Olof Anders
1820-02-29
Lövånger
Hötjärn
30984
Andersson
Olof Anders
1832-10-04
Lövånger
Ytterbyn
30985
Andersson
Olof Anders
1808-02-29
Lövånger
Uttersjön
30986
Andersson
Olof Anders
1861-11-24
Lövånger
Broträsk
30987
Andersson
Olof Anders
1794-08-19
Lövånger
Lövånger
30988
Andersson
Olof Anders
1817-12-18
Lövånger
Bodan
30989
Andersson
Olof Anders Daniel
1943-02-20
Umeå lands
Håkmark
30990
Andersson
Olof Anders Emanuel
1910-02-22
Stockholm
Maria förs
30991
Andersson
Olof Anders Sigurd
1911-10-13
Bygdeå
Ösjön
30992
Andersson
Olof Andreas
1906-02-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
30993
Andersson
Olof Andreas
1880-12-31
Bygdeå
Sikeå
30994
Andersson
Olof Andreas
1895-07-02
Anundsjö
Grubbe
30995
Andersson
Olof Anton
1873-12-29
Lövånger
Bodan
30996
Andersson
Olof Anton
1854-12-28
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
30997
Andersson
Olof Anton
1830-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
30998
Andersson
Olof Anton
1852-11-02
Nysätra
Krokvattnet
30999
Andersson
Olof Anton
1869-07-31
Umeå lands
Röbäck
31000
Andersson
Olof Anton
1826-02-05
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
31001
Andersson
Olof Anton
1918-11-18
Anundsjö
Innertellmo
31002
Andersson
Olof Anton
1884-03-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
31003
Andersson
Olof Anton
1829-09-29
Lövånger
Noret
31004
Andersson
Olof Anton
1827-06-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
31005
Andersson
Olof Anton
1837-03-07
Nysätra
Flarken
31006
Andersson
Olof Anton
1864-12-06
Umeå lands
Degersjö
31007
Andersson
Olof Anton
1828-01-17
Nysätra
Flarken
31008
Andersson
Olof Anton
1849-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
31009
Andersson
Olof Anton
1835-06-04
Umeå lands
Täfteå
31010
Andersson
Olof Anton
1905-05-18
Björna
Movattnet
31011
Andersson
Olof Anton
1846-11-06
Nysätra
Gumboda
31012
Andersson
Olof Anton
1814-03-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
31013
Andersson
Olof Anton
1832-06-17
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
31014
Andersson
Olof Anton
1857-05-01
Nordmaling
Mo
31015
Andersson
Olof Anton
1840-05-14
Sävar
Bullmark
31016
Andersson
Olof Anton
1836-06-23
Umeå lands
Hörneå
31017
Andersson
Olof Anton
1815-12-30
Burträsk
Åbyn
31018
Andersson
Olof Anton
1834-09-08
Nysätra
Flarken
31019
Andersson
Olof Anton
1850-09-01
Arnäs
Järved
31020
Andersson
Olof Anton
1860-01-11
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
31021
Andersson
Olof Anton
1887-08-15
Håsjö
Håsjö
31022
Andersson
Olof Anton
1859-03-26
Sävar
Sävar
31023
Andersson
Olof Anton
1845-03-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
31024
Andersson
Olof Anton
1844-04-23
Umeå lands
Rödånäs
31025
Andersson
Olof Anton
1830-04-30
Degerfors
Brännforsund
31026
Andersson
Olof Anton
1830-08-29
Bygdeå
Norum
31027
Andersson
Olof Anton
1827-04-24
Bygdeå
Bäck
31028
Andersson
Olof Anton Evert
1907-08-11
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
31029
Andersson
Olof Antona
1909-06-04
Arnäs
Bygdom
31030
Andersson
Olof Artur
1894-01-18
Lövånger
Vallen
31031
Andersson
Olof Artur
1893-05-17
Degerfors
Norrfors
31032
Andersson
Olof Artur
1892-06-21
Vännäs
Vännäs
31033
Andersson
Olof Artur
1899-09-30
Tåsjö
Alanäs
31034
Andersson
Olof Artur
1904-02-13
Lövånger
Broträsk
31035
Andersson
Olof Artur
1894-07-11
Grundsunda
Husum
31036
Andersson
Olof Arvid
1898-09-26
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
31037
Andersson
Olof Arvid
1895-12-15
Burträsk
Bodbyn
31038
Andersson
Olof Arvid
1886-07-24
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
31039
Andersson
Olof Arvid
1907-10-05
Umeå lands
Grubbe
31040
Andersson
Olof Arvid
1886-01-30
Burträsk
Bränntjäln
31041
Andersson
Olof Arvid
1906-09-15
Lövånger
Broträsk
31042
Andersson
Olof Arvid
1872-07-30
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
31043
Andersson
Olof Arvid Yngve
1926-01-08
Nordmaling
Järnäs
31044
Andersson
Olof August
1888-07-01
Umeå lands
Västerteg
31045
Andersson
Olof August
1836-09-13
Lövånger
Bodan
31046
Andersson
Olof August
1861-01-05
Umeå lands
Baggböle
31047
Andersson
Olof August
1845-09-13
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
31048
Andersson
Olof August
1913-01-07
Anundsjö
Sjö
31049
Andersson
Olof August
1917-10-23
Burträsk
Björkliden
31050
Andersson
Olof August
1883-06-10
Degerfors
Tegsnäs
31051
Andersson
Olof August
1889-06-02
Degerfors
Granön
31052
Andersson
Olof August
1870-11-26
Sävar
Morbyn
31053
Andersson
Olof August
1858-07-04
Degerfors
Stryckfors
31054
Andersson
Olof August
1857-12-14
Degerfors
Ånäset
31055
Andersson
Olof August
1844-10-27
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
31056
Andersson
Olof August
1874-03-04
Stensele
Brännholm
31057
Andersson
Olof August
1932-04-03
Stensele
Ankarsund
31058
Andersson
Olof August
1845-12-27
Sävar
Täfteå
31059
Andersson
Olof August
1878-05-27
Stensele
Renberg
31060
Andersson
Olof August
1870-07-29
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
31061
Andersson
Olof August
1883-04-17
Stensele
Ankarsund
31062
Andersson
Olof August
1876-03-09
Degerfors
Kussjön
31063
Andersson
Olof August
1887-07-29
Själevad
Främmer Hörnäs
31064
Andersson
Olof August
1862-03-31
Nordmaling
Bredvik
31065
Andersson
Olof August
1863-01-20
Örträsk
Gustavsberg
31066
Andersson
Olof August
1878-01-23
Nordmaling
Levar
31067
Andersson
Olof August
1853-09-09
Örträsk
Örträsk
31068
Andersson
Olof Aulin
1885-12-21
Bygdeå
Kvarnfors
31069
Andersson
Olof Axel
1881-07-29
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
31070
Andersson
Olof Axel
1906-07-18
Degerfors
Kussjön
31071
Andersson
Olof Axel
1913-07-25
Degerfors
Kussjön
31072
Andersson
Olof Axel
1882-07-09
Arnäs
Täfteå
31073
Andersson
Olof Axel
1889-12-13
Själevad?
Själevad?
31074
Andersson
Olof Axel
1888-12-07
Bjurholm
Vackerås
31075
Andersson
Olof Bertil Gabriel
1929-05-03
Lövånger
Hökmark
31076
Andersson
Olof Birger
1921-08-21
Jörn
Stryckfors
31077
Andersson
Olof Börje
1926-09-16
Dorotea
Svanaby
31078
Andersson
Olof Daniel
1818-07-07
Bygdeå
Norum
31079
Andersson
Olof Daniel
1842-04-15
Sävar
Bullmark
31080
Andersson
Olof Edmund
1902-09-21
Robertsfors
31081
Andersson
Olof Edvard
1925-05-09
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
31082
Andersson
Olof Edvard
1877-04-23
Lycksele
Nytorp
31083
Andersson
Olof Edvard
1904-11-01
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
31084
Andersson
Olof Edvard
1876-07-08
Umeå lands
Röbäck
31085
Andersson
Olof Edvard
1874-02-19
Jörn
Brandfors
31086
Andersson
Olof Edvard
1845
Kristianstad
Verum
31087
Andersson
Olof Edvard
1889-06-20
Bjurholm
Nedre Nyland
31088
Andersson
Olof Edvin
1901-04-25
Lövånger
Bodan
31089
Andersson
Olof Edvin
1897-10-23
Norsjö
Åmnäs
31090
Andersson
Olof Edvin
1896-06-16
Bygdeå
Bölesbäcken
31091
Andersson
Olof Efraim
1892-11-04
Nysätra
Brände
31092
Andersson
Olof Efraim
1829-01-03
Lycksele
Skurträsk
31093
Andersson
Olof Ejnar
1905-12-16
Själevad
Själevad
31094
Andersson
Olof Elof
1885-02-10
Norsjö
Åmträsk
31095
Andersson
Olof Emanuel
1867-03-26
Lövånger
Brattjärn
31096
Andersson
Olof Emil
1888-07-01
Överlännäs
Överlännäs
31097
Andersson
Olof Enar
1915-02-14
Nysätra
Flarken
31098
Andersson
Olof Erland Denwar
1919-08-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
31099
Andersson
Olof Erling
1905-10-11
Åsele
Åkerberg
31100
Andersson
Olof Ernfrid
1885-10-01
Degerfors
Degerfors
31101
Andersson
Olof Eskil
1912-12-23
Bygdeå
Norra Stortjärn
31102
Andersson
Olof Evert
1916-10-29
Nysätra
Kålaboda
31103
Andersson
Olof Ferdinand
1888-04-04
Burträsk
Stenfors
31104
Andersson
Olof Ferdinand
1927-09-16
Mo
Gottne
31105
Andersson
Olof Ferdinand
1872-06-23
Ramsele
Sel
31106
Andersson
Olof Fritjof
1893-08-18
Lycksele
Myrträsk
31107
Andersson
Olof Furman
1796-02-21
Bygdeå
Risträsk
31108
Andersson
Olof Gabriel
1931-03-23
Överklinten
Selsfors
31109
Andersson
Olof Gotthard
1882-02-04
Bjurholm
Balsjö
31110
Andersson
Olof Gottner
1912-07-13
Lycksele
Kattisavan
31111
Andersson
Olof Gunnar
1894-02-01
Lövånger
Hötjärn
31112
Andersson
Olof Gunnar
1896-03-22
Dorotea
Avaträsk
31113
Andersson
Olof Gunnar
1924-09-04
Stensele
Luspen
31114
Andersson
Olof Gunnar
1918-06-18
Nysätra
Flarken
31115
Andersson
Olof Gunnar
1907-12-02
Björna
Kärrsjö
31116
Andersson
Olof Gustaf
1844-01-28
Lövånger
Uttersjön
31117
Andersson
Olof Gustaf
1848-10-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
31118
Andersson
Olof Gustav
1824-04-19
Nysätra
Grimsmark
31119
Andersson
Olof Gustav
1816-03-27
Nysätra
Grimsmark
31120
Andersson
Olof Gustav
1864-09-11
Bygdeå
Nyvik
31121
Andersson
Olof Gustav
1838-08-14
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
31122
Andersson
Olof Gustav
1837-08-13
Gerdhem (P)
31123
Andersson
Olof Gustav
1918-09-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
31124
Andersson
Olof Gustav
1831-01-23
Lövånger
Vebomark
31125
Andersson
Olof Gustav
1839-02-20
Lycksele
Skarda
31126
Andersson
Olof Harald
1882-04-01
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
31127
Andersson
Olof Harald
1905-11-08
Nysätra
Gumboda
31128
Andersson
Olof Harald
1903-07-13
Nysätra
Estersmark
31129
Andersson
Olof Harald
1916-03-10
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
31130
Andersson
Olof Helmer
1904-07-12
Degerfors
Slipstensjön
31131
Andersson
Olof Helmer
1885-06-21
Nysätra
Gumboda
31132
Andersson
Olof Henry Leonard
1907-04-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
31133
Andersson
Olof Herman
1875-08-26
Åsele
Åsele
31134
Andersson
Olof Herman
1883-07-02
Nordmaling
Bjerten
31135
Andersson
Olof Hilmer
1897-12-26
Arnäs
Klingre
31136
Andersson
Olof Hjalmar
1925-11-04
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
31137
Andersson
Olof Hjalmar
1890-05-04
Bygdeå
Sikeå
31138
Andersson
Olof Hjalmar
1909-01-13
Sävar
Stenfors
31139
Andersson
Olof Hjalmar
1918-04-14
Bjurholm
Ottervattnet
31140
Andersson
Olof Holger
1918-11-27
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
31141
Andersson
Olof Holger
1917-03-03
Björna
Björna
31142
Andersson
Olof Håkan
1926-05-01
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31143
Andersson
Olof Johan
1850-01-23
Frostviken
Rajkasjö
31144
Andersson
Olof Jonas
1927-05-14
Umeå lands
Sörfors
31145
Andersson
Olof Justinus
1881-04-13
Nysätra
Kålaboda
31146
Andersson
Olof Konrad
1890-12-25
Sävar
Gravfors
31147
Andersson
Olof Konrad
1876-07-25
Bygdeå
Bölesbäcken
31148
Andersson
Olof Konrad
1878-12-10
Stensele
Grundfors
31149
Andersson
Olof Konrad
1893-11-27
Bjurholm
Västra Strömåker
31150
Andersson
Olof Leander
1887-02-06
Nysätra
Hertsånger
31151
Andersson
Olof Leander
1883-01-06
Nysätra
Gumboda
31152
Andersson
Olof Lenonard
1903-09-23
Norge
Grong
31153
Andersson
Olof Leonard
1873-07-18
Nysätra
Klintsjö
31154
Andersson
Olof Leonard
1875-07-31
Lövånger
Böle
31155
Andersson
Olof Leonard
1856-12-30
Degerfors
Svartberget
31156
Andersson
Olof Ludvig
1851-01-18
Burträsk
Brunnstjärn
31157
Andersson
Olof Ludvig Villiam
1903-05-12
Umeå lands
Lövön
31158
Andersson
Olof Magnus
1825-11-14
Lövånger
Kräkånger
31159
Andersson
Olof Magnus
1894-06-22
Nysätra
Flarken
31160
Andersson
Olof Magnus
1885-08-30
Sävar
Kroknäs
31161
Andersson
Olof Magnus
1888-08-04
Sävar
Kroknäs
31162
Andersson
Olof Manfred
1904-05-03
Umeå lands
Hissjö
31163
Andersson
Olof Martin
1931-02-22
Tavelsjö
Rödåliden
31164
Andersson
Olof Martin
1894-09-21
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
31165
Andersson
Olof Martin
1899-02-08
Umeå lands
Innertavle
31166
Andersson
Olof Martin Teodor
1929-02-20
Nysätra
Flarken
31167
Andersson
Olof Melker
1911-07-05
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31168
Andersson
Olof Napoleon
1918-02-19
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
31169
Andersson
Olof Nikanor
1881-08-25
Sävar
Täfteå
31170
Andersson
Olof Niklas
1882-06-06
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
31171
Andersson
Olof Nimrod
1872-03-28
Bygdeå
Norum
31172
Andersson
Olof Oskar
1873-12-23
Vilhelmina
Siksjö
31173
Andersson
Olof Oskar
1875-12-12
Råneå
Råneå
31174
Andersson
Olof Oskar
1901-10-01
Umeå lands
Djupvik
31175
Andersson
Olof Oskar
1885-08-10
Bygdeå
Sävträsk
31176
Andersson
Olof Oskar
1881-12-14
Björna
Mattarbodum
31177
Andersson
Olof Oskar
1887-08-14
Nysätra
Gumboda
31178
Andersson
Olof Oskar
1860-09-26
Vilhelmina
Siknäs
31179
Andersson
Olof Oskar
1919-05-25
Stensele
Brännholm
31180
Andersson
Olof Oskar
1869-03-24
Degerfors
Blåliden
31181
Andersson
Olof Otto
1899-04-12
Anundsjö
Innertällmo
31182
Andersson
Olof Paul
1919-10-21
Degerfors
Degerfors
31183
Andersson
Olof Petter
1823-08-31
Lövånger
Bränntjäln
31184
Andersson
Olof Petter
1871-01-21
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
31185
Andersson
Olof Petter
1856-10-22
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
31186
Andersson
Olof Petter
1844-10-20
Anundsjö
Grundtjärn
31187
Andersson
Olof Petter
1866-05-19
Burträsk
Villvattnet
31188
Andersson
Olof Petter
1844-06-15
Norsjö
Granström
31189
Andersson
Olof Petter
1795-03-01
Lövånger
Webbomark
31190
Andersson
Olof Petter
1840-09-16
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
31191
Andersson
Olof Petter
1810-09-20
Umeå lands
Täfteå
31192
Andersson
Olof Petter
1842-05-22
Umeå lands
Hörneå
31193
Andersson
Olof Petter
1842-04-18
Umeå lands
Östervik
31194
Andersson
Olof Petter
1814-06-21
Burträsk
Bursiljum
31195
Andersson
Olof Petter
1821-10-26
Umeå lands
Sävar
31196
Andersson
Olof Petter
1855-05-18
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
31197
Andersson
Olof Petter
1870-02-02
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31198
Andersson
Olof Petter
1828-03-22
Bygdeå
Överklinten
31199
Andersson
Olof Petter
1851-07-08
Sävar
Botsmark
31200
Andersson
Olof Petter
1836-09-21
Burträsk
Risåträsk
31201
Andersson
Olof Petter
1808-06-26
Bygdeå
Näs
31202
Andersson
Olof Petter
1876-09-26
Själevad
Fors
31203
Andersson
Olof Petter
1834-02-10
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
31204
Andersson
Olof Petter
1861-01-14
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
31205
Andersson
Olof Petter
1820-02-20
Nordmaling
Genberg
31206
Andersson
Olof Ragnar John
1894-07-27
Bergsjö
Wade
31207
Andersson
Olof Reinhold
1886-08-10
Vännäs
Södra Västerselet
31208
Andersson
Olof Reinhold
1839-12-02
Umeå lands
Stenbäck
31209
Andersson
Olof Reinhold
1842-04-18
Sävar
Tålsmark
31210
Andersson
Olof Reinhold
1816-10-19
Nysätra
Gumboda
31211
Andersson
Olof Robert
1885-10-15
Jörn
Lundbacka
31212
Andersson
Olof Robert
1871-04-12
Nysätra
Estermark
31213
Andersson
Olof Robert
1858-04-05
Nysätra
Bäckfors
31214
Andersson
Olof Robert
1889-10-10
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
31215
Andersson
Olof Rudolf
1916-03-08
Anundsjö
Sjö
31216
Andersson
Olof Rudolf
1917-07-07
Hörnefors
Stugunäs
31217
Andersson
Olof Samuel
1843-12-25
Bygdeå
Ratu
31218
Andersson
Olof Sanfrid
1899-06-28
Björna
Kärrsjö
31219
Andersson
Olof Sigfrid
1889-03-03
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
31220
Andersson
Olof Söderlund
1788-04-04
Bygdeå
Sikeå
31221
Andersson
Olof Sören
1935-09-14
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
31222
Andersson
Olof Teodor
1873-08-05
Dorotea
Lajksjö
31223
Andersson
Olof Valdemar
1920-08-12
Degerfors
Granön
31224
Andersson
Olof Valfrid
1887-08-10
Nysätra
Flarken
31225
Andersson
Olof Valfrid
1870-01-02
Nysätra
Jerusalem
31226
Andersson
Olof Valfrid
1875-05-08
Bygdeå
Stenfors
31227
Andersson
Olof Valfrid
1894-10-12
Dorotea
Risbäck
31228
Andersson
Olof Valfrid
1854-07-25
Burträsk
Bursiljum
31229
Andersson
Olof Verner
1890-11-12
Jörn
Degerträsk
31230
Andersson
Olof Verner
1901-09-22
Lövånger
Lövvattnet
31231
Andersson
Olof Viktor
1884-08-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
31232
Andersson
Olof Viktor
1876-01-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
31233
Andersson
Olof Viktor
1886-12-27
Grundsunda
Skede
31234
Andersson
Olof Vilhelm
1832-06-14
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
31235
Andersson
Olof Vilhelm
1893-09-20
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
31236
Andersson
Olof Vilhelm
1894-06-27
Jörn
Renfors
31237
Andersson
Olof Vilmar
1934-02-03
Sävar
Melsbäck
31238
Andersson
Olof Åke
1924-06-11
Robertsfors
Sikeå
31239
Andersson
Olov Sven-Erik
1938-04-19
Kalvträsk
Morliden
31240
Andersson
Oskar
1888-11-04
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
31241
Andersson
Oskar
1884-07-18
Torp
Torp
31242
Andersson
Oskar
1892-05-02
Degerfors
Västerås
31243
Andersson
Oskar
1891-03-17
Robertsfors
Isakfäboda
31244
Andersson
Oskar
1886-08-07
Vännäs
Hjoggsjö
31245
Andersson
Oskar
1880-07-14
Lövånger
Önnesmark
31246
Andersson
Oskar
1869-12-01
Nysätra
Strand
31247
Andersson
Oskar
1879-08-03
Vännäs
Vännäs
31248
Andersson
Oskar
1876-04-10
Vännäs
Östergård
31249
Andersson
Oskar
1897-03-31
Degerfors
Trollberget
31250
Andersson
Oskar
1892-04-09
Vännäs
Hjoggsjö
31251
Andersson
Oskar
1897-11-19
Sävar
Sävar
31252
Andersson
Oskar
1879-10-18
Skara stads
Skara stads
31253
Andersson
Oskar
1863-05-20
Vännäs
Fällforsen
31254
Andersson
Oskar
1862-01-20
Nätra
Bredånger
31255
Andersson
Oskar
1881-07-07
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
31256
Andersson
Oskar
1848-02-25
Lycksele
Öravan
31257
Andersson
Oskar
1903-12-20
Vännäs
Högland
31258
Andersson
Oskar
1881-11-06
Vännäs
Vännäs
31259
Andersson
Oskar
1882-02-23
Nätra
Nätra
31260
Andersson
Oskar
1867-04-03
Gideå
Hundsjö
31261
Andersson
Oskar
1896-09-24
Nordmaling
Tallberg
31262
Andersson
Oskar
1861-01-15
Gideå
Flärke
31263
Andersson
Oskar
1887-08-08
Sidensjö
Nordanås
31264
Andersson
Oskar Adolf
1914-12-30
Norsjö
Svartlund
31265
Andersson
Oskar Adrian
1888-03-03
Sävar
Bullmark
31266
Andersson
Oskar Albin
1908-11-05
Barsebäck
Barsebäck
31267
Andersson
Oskar Albin
1896-06-12
Degerfors
Slipstensjön
31268
Andersson
Oskar Albin
1886-08-03
Bygdeå
Norra Stortjärn
31269
Andersson
Oskar Alfonso
1911-02-22
Norsjö
Risliden
31270
Andersson
Oskar Almar
1892-01-09
Lövånger
Vallen
31271
Andersson
Oskar Amandus
1897-12-01
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
31272
Andersson
Oskar Amandus
1897-10-26
Bygdeå
Bölesbäcken
31273
Andersson
Oskar Ander
1910-11-10
Degerfors
Kvarnlund
31274
Andersson
Oskar Anders
1911-01-14
Björna
Björna
31275
Andersson
Oskar Andreas
1908-03-06
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
31276
Andersson
Oskar Andreas
1907-01-11
Burträsk
Strandholm
31277
Andersson
Oskar Andreas
1894-04-17
Gävleborgs län
Ovansjö
31278
Andersson
Oskar Andreas
1888-12-01
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
31279
Andersson
Oskar Andreas
1903-02-03
Umeå lands
Sjölund
31280
Andersson
Oskar Anshelm
1907-09-20
Burträsk
Adjaur
31281
Andersson
Oskar Anton
1907-10-05
Umeå lands
Åliden
31282
Andersson
Oskar Arild
1924-04-11
Nordmaling
Rundvik
31283
Andersson
Oskar Arvid
1906-04-24
Norsjö
Åliden
31284
Andersson
Oskar Arvid
1882-04-18
Degerfors
Lillsävarträsk
31285
Andersson
Oskar Arvid
1887-07-25
Umeå lands
Sandvik
31286
Andersson
Oskar August Vilhelm
1902-01-02
Umeå lands
Obbola
31287
Andersson
Oskar Bo Birger
1953-10-28
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
31288
Andersson
Oskar Demi
1887
Orsa
Orsa
31289
Andersson
Oskar Edmund
1890-11-16
Stensele
Grannäs
31290
Andersson
Oskar Edmund fridian
1914-01-27
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
31291
Andersson
Oskar Edvard
1877-08-10
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
31292
Andersson
Oskar Edvard
1863-02-20
Bjurholm
Balfors
31293
Andersson
Oskar Edvin
1898-08-04
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
31294
Andersson
Oskar Edvin
1910-03-29
Lycksele
Falträsk
31295
Andersson
Oskar Emanuel
1904-07-02
Sorsele
Bångfjäll
31296
Andersson
Oskar Evald
1904-11-26
Bygdeå
Sikeå
31297
Andersson
Oskar Ferdinand
1897-09-14
Burträsk
Burträsk
31298
Andersson
Oskar Ferdinand
1891-10-10
Häggdånger
Häggdånger
31299
Andersson
Oskar Ferdinand
1917-09-17
Vännäs
Pengfors
31300
Andersson
Oskar Ferdinand
1875-05-05
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
31301
Andersson
Oskar Filip
1881-02-27
Umeå lands
Kåddis
31302
Andersson
Oskar Filip Ferdinand
1854-09-01
Söderköping
Söderköping
31303
Andersson
Oskar Fredrik
1875-03-13
Burträsk
Barliden
31304
Andersson
Oskar Fredrik
1863-02-09
Burträsk
Brännan
31305
Andersson
Oskar Fritiof Albin
1901-03-01
Stensele
Harrvik
31306
Andersson
Oskar Halvar Emanuel
1902-06-14
Sorsele
Saxnäs
31307
Andersson
Oskar Hedvig
1885-12-01
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
31308
Andersson
Oskar Henfrid
1898-08-10
Stensele
Långvattnet
31309
Andersson
Oskar Henning
1888-09-01
Nyhem (Z)
Nyhem
31310
Andersson
Oskar Henry
1934-01-05
Burträsk
Strandholm
31311
Andersson
Oskar Henry
1925-03-20
Vilhelmina
Andersmark
31312
Andersson
Oskar Herbert
1899-08-04
Gällivari
Gällivari
31313
Andersson
Oskar Herman
1893-04-11
Degerfors
Vallnäs
31314
Andersson
Oskar Hilmer
1920-07-19
Stensele
Näsvattnet
31315
Andersson
Oskar Hugo
1917-11-02
Bygdeå
Övre Åkulla
31316
Andersson
Oskar Ingemar
1901-02-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
31317
Andersson
Oskar Ingvar
1918-09-07
Lövånger
Daglösten
31318
Andersson
Oskar Kristian
1879-07-02
Valbo
Valbo
31319
Andersson
Oskar Lenni
1887-12-23
Falu län
Orsa
31320
Andersson
Oskar Leonard
1856-04-23
Lycksele
Byssträsk
31321
Andersson
Oskar Leonard
1890-11-04
Sävar
Sävar
31322
Andersson
Oskar Ludvig
1901-07-03
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
31323
Andersson
Oskar Magnus
1866-05-07
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
31324
Andersson
Oskar Manbert
1899-07-05
Degerfors
Slipstensjön
31325
Andersson
Oskar Manfred
1901-04-01
Nysätra
Hertzånger
31326
Andersson
Oskar Napoleon
1857-08-28
Kalmar län
Kalmar län
31327
Andersson
Oskar Niklas
1898-03-21
Stensele
Bäckmark
31328
Andersson
Oskar Rudolf
1894-07-19
Nysätra
Söderbäck
31329
Andersson
Oskar Rudolf
1885-04-16
Degerfors
Buberget
31330
Andersson
Oskar Rudolf
1893-11-27
Gällivari
Gällivari
31331
Andersson
Oskar Severin
1874-10-23
Sävar
Hemmesmark
31332
Andersson
Oskar Sigfrid
1900-12-10
Sävar
Botsmark
31333
Andersson
Oskar Torsten Agde
1894-05-15
Ramsele
Krången
31334
Andersson
Oskar Valdemar
1900-01-01
Degerfors
Norrfors
31335
Andersson
Oskar Valdemar
1901-06-13
Degerfors
Lillsävarträsk
31336
Andersson
Oskar Valdemar
1896-03-25
Degerfors
Granön
31337
Andersson
Oskar Valentin
1888-11-04
Östergötland
Drothem
31338
Andersson
Oskar Valentin
1893-06-19
Nordmaling
Rundvik
31339
Andersson
Oskar Viktor
1906-12-01
Umeå lands
Sandvik
31340
Andersson
Oskar Vilhelm
1886-01-29
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
31341
Andersson
Oskar Villehard
1880-11-08
Bygdeå
Åkulla
31342
Andersson
Ossian Valdemar
1904-04-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
31343
Andersson
Ottar Augustin
1896-02-03
Gideå
Flärke
31344
Andersson
Ottilia
1899-09-17
Arnäs
Järved
31345
Andersson
Ottilia Karolina
1899-01-28
Bygdeå
Norum
31346
Andersson
Otto
1867-08-17
Burträsk
Degerliden
31347
Andersson
Otto
1891-03-15
Umeå lands
Ytterrödå
31348
Andersson
Otto
1894-04-02
Vännäs
Hjoggsjö
31349
Andersson
Otto
1892-04-08
Degerfors
Medsele
31350
Andersson
Otto
1874-10-03
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
31351
Andersson
Otto
1872-12-17
Bygdeå
Bölesbäcken
31352
Andersson
Otto
1911-04-01
Dorotea
Lavsjö
31353
Andersson
Otto Albert Teodor
1890-06-26
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
31354
Andersson
Otto Alexander
1915-07-06
Nordmaling
Manhem
31355
Andersson
Otto Andreas
1911-11-17
Björna
Matarbodum
31356
Andersson
Otto Axel
1884-09-30
Alnö
Gustavsberg
31357
Andersson
Otto Eugen
1892-10-01
Gävleborgs län
Ovansjö
31358
Andersson
Otto Evald
1902-10-03
Björna
Björna
31359
Andersson
Otto Gunnar
1898-09-10
Bygdeå
Norum
31360
Andersson
Otto Harold
1906-07-07
Nysätra
Gunsmark
31361
Andersson
Otto Martin
1924-02-14
Bygdeå
Floremark
31362
Andersson
Otto Sixten
1925-10-19
Björna
Långviken
31363
Andersson
Otto Svante
1931-12-02
Tärna
Umafors
31364
Andersson
Otto Valdemar
1911-12-12
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
31365
Andersson
Otto Valdemar
1902-04-04
Degerfors
Kussjön
31366
Andersson
Otto Vallentin
1893-10-12
Finnerödja
Finnerödja
31367
Andersson
Ove Johannes
1928-09-19
Burträsk
Bursiljum
31368
Andersson
Palmar Napoleon
1928-06-29
Burträsk
Bursiljum
31369
Andersson
Palmer Olaus
1921-04-19
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
31370
Andersson
Paul
1875-01-02
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
31371
Andersson
Paul
1801-07-03
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
31372
Andersson
Paul
1888-05-14
Söderala (X)
Söderala
31373
Andersson
Paul Alexander
1894-04-08
Degerfors
Granön
31374
Andersson
Paul Andreas
1913-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
31375
Andersson
Paul Andreas
1909-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
31376
Andersson
Paul Chester
1918-04-27
Bygdeå
Överklinten
31377
Andersson
Paul Elias
1917-10-05
Vännäs
Skavdal
31378
Andersson
Paul Emanuel
1914-08-23
Lycksele
Bjurträsk
31379
Andersson
Paul Gunnar Östen
1921-08-26
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
31380
Andersson
Paul Severin
1897-07-08
Björna
Leding
31381
Andersson
Paul Severin
1903-07-21
Mo
Mo
31382
Andersson
Paul Valentin
1913-03-31
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
31383
Andersson
Paulina Syrena
1898-08-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
31384
Andersson
Paulus
1860-02-11
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
31385
Andersson
Paulus
1849-02-21
Sorsele
Gran
31386
Andersson
Paulus
1870-07-31
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
31387
Andersson
Paulus
1812-03-21
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
31388
Andersson
Paulus Johan
1862-05-16
Vilhelmina
Idliden
31389
Andersson
Peder Alexius
1900-10-23
Lövånger
Vallen
31390
Andersson
Pedro
1860-12-06
Ödeslugn
Ödeslugn
31391
Andersson
Pelle
1896-09-23
Sävar
Kroknäs
31392
Andersson
Pelle Johannes
1918-08-01
Bygdeå
Norra Stortjärn
31393
Andersson
Per
1848-01-18
Lövånger
Sandsjön
31394
Andersson
Per
1831-08-14
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
31395
Andersson
Per
1824-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Nyheden
31396
Andersson
Per
1866-02-08
Skellefteå lands
Gråberg
31397
Andersson
Per
1775-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
31398
Andersson
Per
1805-09-21
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
31399
Andersson
Per
1827-07-15
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
31400
Andersson
Per
1842-03-13
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
31401
Andersson
Per
1883-11-10
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
31402
Andersson
Per
1842-07-16
Skorped
Byvattnet
31403
Andersson
Per
1805-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
31404
Andersson
Per
1792-12-29
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
31405
Andersson
Per
1828-12-19
Sidensjö
Björnböle
31406
Andersson
Per
1822-08-08
Skellefteå lands
Ljusvattnet
31407
Andersson
Per
1811-04-11
Skellefteå lands
Grånäset
31408
Andersson
Per
1799
Skellefteå lands
Nyholm
31409
Andersson
Per
1832-10-23
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
31410
Andersson
Per
1858-05-11
Arjeplog
Mullbacken
31411
Andersson
Per
1850-05-04
Skorped
Byvattnet
31412
Andersson
Per
1818
Ragunda
Ragunda
31413
Andersson
Per
1816-06-27
Sidensjö
Nybyn
31414
Andersson
Per
1832-11-05
Umeå lands
Sörfors
31415
Andersson
Per
1801-08-31
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
31416
Andersson
Per
1853-12-06
Sorsele
Tjulträsk
31417
Andersson
Per
1784
31418
Andersson
Per
1822-10-02
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
31419
Andersson
Per
1826-09-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
31420
Andersson
Per
1832-07-19
Lövånger
Bodan
31421
Andersson
Per
1823-07-22
Lövånger
Bissjön
31422
Andersson
Per
1832-10-31
Umeå lands
Röbäck
31423
Andersson
Per
1788
Sidensjö
Österkäl
31424
Andersson
Per
1785-08-13
Arvidsjaur
Tjaktjejaur
31425
Andersson
Per
1794-08-28
Sidensjö
Österkäl
31426
Andersson
Per
1794-08-28
Sidensjö (Y)
Österkäl
31427
Andersson
Per
1805-04-27
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
31428
Andersson
Per
1857-03-01
Skellefteå lands
V. Valliden
31429
Andersson
Per
1812-12-01
Sorsele
Gran
31430
Andersson
Per
1835-03-26
Umeå lands
Slösbäck
31431
Andersson
Per
1785-12-17
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
31432
Andersson
Per
1794-07-08
Lövånger
Vallen
31433
Andersson
Per
1864-07-24
Umeå lands
Kassjö
31434
Andersson
Per
1885-05-04
Anundsjö
Näs
31435
Andersson
Per
1847-08-09
Nysätra
Brände
31436
Andersson
Per
1805-08-30
Anundsjö
Västerfannby
31437
Andersson
Per
1842-08-05
Nysätra
Kålaboda
31438
Andersson
Per
1774-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
31439
Andersson
Per
1794-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
31440
Andersson
Per
1829-05-06
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
31441
Andersson
Per
1841-05-16
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
31442
Andersson
Per
1828
Nätra
Sörgård
31443
Andersson
Per
1857-04-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
31444
Andersson
Per
1914-11-30
Anundsjö
Degersjö
31445
Andersson
Per
1776-12-28
Skellefteå
Gärdsmark
31446
Andersson
Per
1873-10-11
Mo
Östansjö 5
31447
Andersson
Per
1786-09-20
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
31448
Andersson
Per
1860-06-03
Nysätra
Strand
31449
Andersson
Per
1785
Nätra
Västersel
31450
Andersson
Per
1864-11-09
Umeå lands
Hissjö
31451
Andersson
Per
1848-12-14
Umeå lands
Rödå
31452
Andersson
Per
1869-08-27
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
31453
Andersson
Per
1815-11-12
Nysätra
Flarken
31454
Andersson
Per
1847-11-03
Anundsjö
Långsele
31455
Andersson
Per
1850-03-25
Anundsjö
Långsele
31456
Andersson
Per
1914-08-18
Anundsjö
Näs
31457
Andersson
Per
1788-01-27
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
31458
Andersson
Per
1834-01-02
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
31459
Andersson
Per
1780-03-23
Skorped
Lännäs
31460
Andersson
Per
1796-01-03
Skorped
Holm
31461
Andersson
Per
1784-12-18
Nysätra
Nybyn
31462
Andersson
Per
1841-03-12
Lövånger
Vebomark
31463
Andersson
Per
1821-06-01
Skellefteå lands
Räftkläppen
31464
Andersson
Per
1893-09-24
Sidensjö
Skureå
31465
Andersson
Per
1783-10-11
Nysätra
Nybyn
31466
Andersson
Per
1835-07-17
Anundsjö
Kläppsjö
31467
Andersson
Per
1879-09-01
Mo
Gottne
31468
Andersson
Per
1821-09-08
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
31469
Andersson
Per
1829-07-18
Vilhelmina
Marså
31470
Andersson
Per
1871-10-16
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
31471
Andersson
Per
1783
Åsele
Åsele
31472
Andersson
Per
1804-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Storträsk
31473
Andersson
Per
1863-06-16
Skorped
Lännäs
31474
Andersson
Per
1847-10-12
Lövånger
Önnesmark
31475
Andersson
Per
1808-12-18
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
31476
Andersson
Per
1838-03-31
Vilhelmina
Marså
31477
Andersson
Per
1855-01-24
Norsjö
Bastutjärn
31478
Andersson
Per
1858-08-23
Sävar
Sävar
31479
Andersson
Per
1809-09-24
Fjällsjö
Norrnäs
31480
Andersson
Per
1811-07-07
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31481
Andersson
Per
1845-11-01
Mangskog (S)
Fjäll
31482
Andersson
Per
1873-05-30
Ström
Risede
31483
Andersson
Per
1860-01-26
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
31484
Andersson
Per
1802-04-26
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
31485
Andersson
Per
1844-04-15
Bygdeå
Rickleå
31486
Andersson
Per
1800-06-04
Anundsjö
Galasjö
31487
Andersson
Per
1847-02-10
Umeå lands
Obbola
31488
Andersson
Per
1801-11-13
Nysätra
Pellboda
31489
Andersson
Per
1901-04-25
Åsele
Åkerberg
31490
Andersson
Per
1826-04-07
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
31491
Andersson
Per
1819-01-06
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
31492
Andersson
Per
1869-01-23
Umeå lands
Brännland
31493
Andersson
Per
1812-05-20
Våmhus
Bäcken
31494
Andersson
Per
1818
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
31495
Andersson
Per
1823-09-04
Leksand
Leksand
31496
Andersson
Per
1791
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
31497
Andersson
Per
1774
Tåsjö
Rörström
31498
Andersson
Per
1789-07-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
31499
Andersson
Per
1833-05-14
Nysätra
Skäran
31500
Andersson
Per
1857-05-08
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
31501
Andersson
Per
1827-04-18
Umeå lands
Ön
31502
Andersson
Per
1778-03-20
Bygdeå
Sikeå
31503
Andersson
Per
1779-11-16
Umeå lands
Österteg
31504
Andersson
Per
1777
Umeå lands
Kassjö
31505
Andersson
Per
1846-02-02
Umeå lands
Rödå
31506
Andersson
Per
1824-01-03
Nysätra
Gumboda
31507
Andersson
Per
1777-03-27
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
31508
Andersson
Per
1859-08-17
Degerfors
Kvarnträsk
31509
Andersson
Per
1775-06-29
Degerfors
Granön
31510
Andersson
Per
1796-02-14
Själevad
Leding
31511
Andersson
Per
1855-05-23
Sävar
Gunnismark
31512
Andersson
Per
1780-01-05
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
31513
Andersson
Per
1783-07-28
Själevad
Mo
31514
Andersson
Per
1840-08-03
Björna
Björna
31515
Andersson
Per
1849-01-11
Björna
Björna
31516
Andersson
Per
1783-02-19
Själevad
Butsjöböle
31517
Andersson
Per
1777-06-21
Själevad
Butsjöböle
31518
Andersson
Per
1813-01-25
Björna
Nyliden
31519
Andersson
Per
1783-07-09
Själevad
Gideå
31520
Andersson
Per
1798-08-22
Nysätra
Skäran
31521
Andersson
Per
1777-11-04
Umeå lands
Pengsjö
31522
Andersson
Per
1829-08-10
Umeå lands
Ansmark
31523
Andersson
Per
1833-04-18
Degerfors
Lillträsk
31524
Andersson
Per
1800-05-05
Själevad
Gottne
31525
Andersson
Per
1846-04-25
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
31526
Andersson
Per
1812-07-07
Mo
Östansjö
31527
Andersson
Per
1789-01-05
Själevad
Västerås
31528
Andersson
Per
1795-02-17
Nysätra
Skäran
31529
Andersson
Per
1801-07-11
Umeå lands
Gravmark
31530
Andersson
Per
1804-03-04
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
31531
Andersson
Per
1803-08-17
Nysätra
Gunsmark
31532
Andersson
Per
1811-11-25
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
31533
Andersson
Per
1789-08
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
31534
Andersson
Per
1773-02-07
Umeå lands
Norrfors
31535
Andersson
Per
1797-12-11
Umeå lands
Klabböle
31536
Andersson
Per
1875-10-23
Umeå lands
Obbola
31537
Andersson
Per
1808-07-18
Bygdeå
Bobacken
31538
Andersson
Per
1817-01-14
Degerfors
Rödå
31539
Andersson
Per
1810-11-27
Umeå lands
Vännfors
31540
Andersson
Per
1770-01-18
Umeå lands
Svartbäcken
31541
Andersson
Per
1903-07-13
Björna
Björna
31542
Andersson
Per
1807-05-27
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
31543
Andersson
Per
1843-05-13
Bygdeå
Korssjön
31544
Andersson
Per
1834-05-21
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31545
Andersson
Per
1840-02-01
Sävar
Bullmark
31546
Andersson
Per
1794-11-05
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
31547
Andersson
Per
1794-02-13
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
31548
Andersson
Per
1789-04-20
Umeå lands
Gravmark
31549
Andersson
Per
1790-01-13
Umeå lands
Röbäck
31550
Andersson
Per
1805-09-31
Bygdeå
Bobacken
31551
Andersson
Per
1798-11-11
Umeå lands
Gunnismark
31552
Andersson
Per
1802-11-18
Umeå lands
Täfteå
31553
Andersson
Per
1779-07-17
Skellefteå lands
Pjäsörn
31554
Andersson
Per
1785-09-23
Umeå lands
Stöcke
31555
Andersson
Per
1843-02-17
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
31556
Andersson
Per
1807-01-15
Nysätra
Gunsmark
31557
Andersson
Per
1804-07-31
Umeå lands
Västteg
31558
Andersson
Per
1799-02-18
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
31559
Andersson
Per
1835-03-03
Degerfors
Åträsk
31560
Andersson
Per
1771-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Pjäsörn
31561
Andersson
Per
1818-01-01
Lycksele
Holmträsk
31562
Andersson
Per
1812-12-18
Umeå lands
Bullmark
31563
Andersson
Per
1786
Umeå lands
Stöcke
31564
Andersson
Per
1781-12-12
Själevad
Främmerbilla
31565
Andersson
Per
1803-01-03
Umeå lands
Täfteböle
31566
Andersson
Per
1818-12-06
Björna
Björnsjö
31567
Andersson
Per
1845-03-14
Falu län
Mora
31568
Andersson
Per
1778-11-30
Arnäs
Ravesta
31569
Andersson
Per
1787-09-14
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
31570
Andersson
Per
1815-02-17
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
31571
Andersson
Per
1780-03-09
Arnäs
Överön
31572
Andersson
Per
1779-03-26
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
31573
Andersson
Per
1813-01-23
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
31574
Andersson
Per
1804-07-20
Umeå lands
Täfteå
31575
Andersson
Per
1861-11-26
Junsele
Gårelehöjden
31576
Andersson
Per
1790
Umeå lands
Sävar
31577
Andersson
Per
1779-11-23
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
31578
Andersson
Per
1819-09-06
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
31579
Andersson
Per
1776-11-03
Nora
Frök
31580
Andersson
Per
1859-02-26
Björna
Hemling
31581
Andersson
Per
1823-10-08
Burträsk
Lappsjön
31582
Andersson
Per
1811-07-18
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
31583
Andersson
Per
1786-08-11
Bygdeå
Sikeå
31584
Andersson
Per
1782-02-23
Burträsk
Åbyn
31585
Andersson
Per
1789-03-11
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
31586
Andersson
Per
1789-05-11
Arnäs
Gimot
31587
Andersson
Per
1803-09-21
Själevad
Hörnett
31588
Andersson
Per
1819-02-26
Degerfors
Rödå
31589
Andersson
Per
1857-03-07
Lövånger
Bjurön
31590
Andersson
Per
1784-10-25
Umeå lands
Kåddis
31591
Andersson
Per
1823-05-07
Sävar
Sävar by
31592
Andersson
Per
1829-03-18
Sävar
Sävar by
31593
Andersson
Per
1789-04-11
Skorped
Lännäs
31594
Andersson
Per
1817-09-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
31595
Andersson
Per
1793-06-17
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
31596
Andersson
Per
1804-08-14
Degerfors
Mårdsele
31597
Andersson
Per
1843-05-18
Degerfors
Kryckeltjärn
31598
Andersson
Per
1839-01-14
Umeå lands
Klabböle
31599
Andersson
Per
1869-02-22
Häglinge (L)
Ynglingarum
31600
Andersson
Per
1809-07-07
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
31601
Andersson
Per
1793-11-15
Umeå lands
Västerteg
31602
Andersson
Per
1862-06-15
Björna
Björnsjö
31603
Andersson
Per
1771-08-20
Nysätra
Skäran
31604
Andersson
Per
1786-09-11
Lövånger
Vebomark
31605
Andersson
Per
1778-09-17
Lövånger
Lövånger
31606
Andersson
Per
1781-08-29
Umeå lands
Spöland
31607
Andersson
Per
1782-12-02
Lövånger
Mårtensboda
31608
Andersson
Per
1793-03-10
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
31609
Andersson
Per
1831-11-07
Sävar
Botsmark
31610
Andersson
Per
1781-02-11
Lövånger
Kräkånger
31611
Andersson
Per
1813-01-23
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
31612
Andersson
Per
1812-09-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
31613
Andersson
Per
1810-08-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
31614
Andersson
Per
1825-08-01
Lycksele
Ulriksdal
31615
Andersson
Per
1785-08-14
Burträsk
Petisträsk
31616
Andersson
Per
1792-03-15
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
31617
Andersson
Per
1833-09-02
Björna
Hemling
31618
Andersson
Per
1770-04-12
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
31619
Andersson
Per
1793-11-05
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
31620
Andersson
Per
1796
Degerfors
Degerfors
31621
Andersson
Per
1806-02-13
Björna
Trehörningsjö
31622
Andersson
Per
1817-06-17
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
31623
Andersson
Per
1796-06-10
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
31624
Andersson
Per
1833-11-04
Björna
Movattnet
31625
Andersson
Per
1833-10-05
Bygdeå
Norum
31626
Andersson
Per
1822-11-21
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
31627
Andersson
Per
1825-02-06
Bygdeå
Norum
31628
Andersson
Per
1820-07-25
Bygdeå
Norum
31629
Andersson
Per
1808-01-02
Lycksele
Skurträsk
31630
Andersson
Per
1798-04-21
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
31631
Andersson
Per
1822-04-03
Degerfors
Hjuken
31632
Andersson
Per
1818
Lycksele
Manjaur
31633
Andersson
Per
1802-10-27
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
31634
Andersson
Per
1863-03-12
Björna
Mattarbodum
31635
Andersson
Per
1789
Österbotten
Pajuluoma
31636
Andersson
Per
1790-04-07
Nora
??
31637
Andersson
Per
1833-11-25
Mo
Gottne
31638
Andersson
Per
1788-05-25
Umeå lands
Vännäs
31639
Andersson
Per
1776-05-02
Sorsele
Gran
31640
Andersson
Per
1848-11-07
Umeå lands
Hössjö
31641
Andersson
Per
1854-11-26
Umeå lands
Hössjö
31642
Andersson
Per
1853-02-16
Umeå lands
Hössjö
31643
Andersson
Per
1825-04-14
Sidensjö
Nyland
31644
Andersson
Per
1830-12-17
Skellefteå lands
Bölesvik
31645
Andersson
Per
1778
Nätra
Bredånger
31646
Andersson
Per
1795-07-03
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
31647
Andersson
Per
1806-11-23
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
31648
Andersson
Per
1825-02-06
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
31649
Andersson
Per
1822-07-05
Skellefteå lands
Hällfors
31650
Andersson
Per
1810-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
31651
Andersson
Per
1815-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
31652
Andersson
Per
1817-07-08
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
31653
Andersson
Per
1801-08-23
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
31654
Andersson
Per
1770-04-15
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
31655
Andersson
Per
1804-05-15
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
31656
Andersson
Per
1787-09-08
Skellefteå lands
Krångfors
31657
Andersson
Per
1869-06-17
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
31658
Andersson
Per
1808-05-25
Robertsfors
Fågelsång
31659
Andersson
Per
1828-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
31660
Andersson
Per
1889-06-04
Tåsjö
Norrby
31661
Andersson
Per
1793-04-27
Skellefteå lands
Klintträsk
31662
Andersson
Per
1804-08-28
Bygdeå
Ivarsboda
31663
Andersson
Per
1854-09-14
Sävar
Bullmark
31664
Andersson
Per
1793-10-18
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
31665
Andersson
Per
1787-04-16
Arnäs
Stranne
31666
Andersson
Per
1826-05-20
Bygdeå
Brednoret
31667
Andersson
Per
1847-09-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
31668
Andersson
Per
1857-09-30
Stensele
Långvattnet
31669
Andersson
Per
1816-07-30
Lövånger
Kräkånger
31670
Andersson
Per
1857-04-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
31671
Andersson
Per
1846-05-25
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
31672
Andersson
Per
1811-10-23
Lit
Lit
31673
Andersson
Per
1861-02-17
Umeå lands
Eriksbo
31674
Andersson
Per
1864-05-23
Umeå lands
Västansjö
31675
Andersson
Per
1811-08-28
Bygdeå
Ivarsboda
31676
Andersson
Per
1808-10-23
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
31677
Andersson
Per
1849-09-05
Nätra
Bredånger
31678
Andersson
Per
1815-01-08
Skellefteå lands
Byske
31679
Andersson
Per
1810-01-15
Nysätra
Skäran
31680
Andersson
Per
1785-03-06
Lövånger
Önnesmark
31681
Andersson
Per
1799-03-15
Skellefteå lands
Bastutjärn
31682
Andersson
Per
1825-03-15
Nysätra
Hugget
31683
Andersson
Per
1826-10-15
Sävar
Sävar
31684
Andersson
Per
1833-10-09
Arnäs
Arnäs
31685
Andersson
Per
1836-07-29
Tåsjö
Svedje
31686
Andersson
Per
1849-10-02
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
31687
Andersson
Per
1793-02-09
Fjällsjö
Öhn
31688
Andersson
Per
1831-06-12
Lövånger
Risböle
31689
Andersson
Per
1809-01-01
Umeå lands
Gunnismark
31690
Andersson
Per
1775
Tåsjö
Lövvik
31691
Andersson
Per
1841-04-13
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
31692
Andersson
Per
1801-10-26
Nysätra
Kålaboda
31693
Andersson
Per
1779-01-04
Nysätra
Trehörningen
31694
Andersson
Per
1838-01-07
Sävar
Skravelbäck
31695
Andersson
Per
1853-07-05
Umeå lands
Rengård
31696
Andersson
Per
1854-10-04
Lockne
Lockne
31697
Andersson
Per
1827-06-10
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
31698
Andersson
Per
1854-11-14
Degerfors
Rödå
31699
Andersson
Per
1823-10-13
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
31700
Andersson
Per
1823-09-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
31701
Andersson
Per
1807-08-02
Anundsjö
Västersel
31702
Andersson
Per
1866-07-23
Degerfors
Storsandsjön
31703
Andersson
Per
1813-12-20
Anundsjö
Sörböle
31704
Andersson
Per
1773-05-04
Arnäs
Svartby
31705
Andersson
Per
1812-09-08
Nysätra
Gumboda
31706
Andersson
Per
1820-03-30
Skellefteå lands
Räftkläppen
31707
Andersson
Per
1815-01-10
Nätra
Västanå
31708
Andersson
Per
1793-03-25
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
31709
Andersson
Per
1878-04-27
Björna
Ryssjön
31710
Andersson
Per
1787-12
Sorsele
Stensund
31711
Andersson
Per
1790-08-04
Sorsele
Saxnäs
31712
Andersson
Per
1791
Åsele
Avasjö
31713
Andersson
Per
1832-11-29
Degerfors
Lillsandsjön
31714
Andersson
Per
1796-01-19
Lövånger
Bodan
31715
Andersson
Per
1886-10-11
Björna
Björna
31716
Andersson
Per
1793-07-01
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31717
Andersson
Per
1794-04-25
Sorsele
Gran
31718
Andersson
Per
1819-09-12
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
31719
Andersson
Per
1787-04
Skellefteå lands
Kattisträsk
31720
Andersson
Per
1810-07-26
Bygdeå
Norum
31721
Andersson
Per
1781-01-12
Lycksele
Umbyn
31722
Andersson
Per
1819-10-19
Arnäs
Dekarsön
31723
Andersson
Per
1782-09-07
Arnäs
Angsta
31724
Andersson
Per
1781-10-10
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31725
Andersson
Per
1783-10-08
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31726
Andersson
Per
1848-04-22
Mo
Gottne
31727
Andersson
Per
1859-02-24
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31728
Andersson
Per
1774-01-09
Högsjö
Högsjö
31729
Andersson
Per
1797-05-31
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31730
Andersson
Per
1803-08-22
Nysätra
Klingsjön
31731
Andersson
Per
1789-03-12
Bygdeå
Legdeå
31732
Andersson
Per
1817-11-05
Bygdeå
Kroksjö
31733
Andersson
Per
1779-11-21
Bygdeå
Rickleå
31734
Andersson
Per
1803-02-07
Bygdeå
Gullmark
31735
Andersson
Per
1824-12-19
Lycksele
Vormträsk
31736
Andersson
Per
1778-07-23
Nysätra
Flarken
31737
Andersson
Per
1833-09-09
Nysätra
Gunsmark
31738
Andersson
Per
1854-02-25
Umeå lands
Västanbäck
31739
Andersson
Per
1789-07-18
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31740
Andersson
Per
1780-12-30
Sorsele
Norska Ran
31741
Andersson
Per
1847-02-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
31742
Andersson
Per
1817-07-11
Bygdeå
Norum
31743
Andersson
Per
1788-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
31744
Andersson
Per
1792-05-13
Sorsele
Gran
31745
Andersson
Per
1792-04-28
Bygdeå
Sjöarödd
31746
Andersson
Per
1794-07-19
Själevad
Gottne
31747
Andersson
Per
1805-06-17
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
31748
Andersson
Per
1886-10-13
Degerfors
Sörfors
31749
Andersson
Per
1852-08-31
Umeå lands
Höggård
31750
Andersson
Per
1807-08-22
Nysätra
Gumboda
31751
Andersson
Per
1851-04-14
Arnäs
Torsböle
31752
Andersson
Per
1824-08-21
Lövånger
Mårtensboda
31753
Andersson
Per
1812-01-06
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
31754
Andersson
Per
1780-09-08
Själevad
Butsjöböle
31755
Andersson
Per
1806-10-17
Dorotea
Bellvik
31756
Andersson
Per
1799
Åsele
Lappmarken
31757
Andersson
Per
1800-02-24
Vibyggerå
Berg
31758
Andersson
Per
1833-07-02
Vännäs
Sunnanå
31759
Andersson
Per
1838-06-28
Vännäs
Hedlunda
31760
Andersson
Per
1834-06-06
Sidensjö
Rössjö
31761
Andersson
Per
1844-10-26
Bygdeå
Korssjön
31762
Andersson
Per
1823-11-02
Lövånger
Hökmark
31763
Andersson
Per
1822-02-21
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
31764
Andersson
Per
1811-10-19
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
31765
Andersson
Per
1839-12-06
Stensele
Vapsten
31766
Andersson
Per
1782-03-22
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
31767
Andersson
Per
1834-05-27
Stensele
Långvattnet
31768
Andersson
Per
1825-05-27
Degerfors
Överrödå
31769
Andersson
Per
1858-05-20
Sidensjö
Kläppen
31770
Andersson
Per
1870-03-15
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
31771
Andersson
Per
1788-07-12
Lövånger
Nolbyn
31772
Andersson
Per
1780-02-04
Lövånger
Nolbyn
31773
Andersson
Per
1843-02-10
Lövånger
Daglösten
31774
Andersson
Per
1850-03-27
Själevad
Översjäla
31775
Andersson
Per
1861-08-25
Sävar
Täfteå
31776
Andersson
Per
1817-10-20
Fjällsjö
Backe
31777
Andersson
Per
1831-09-27
Arvidsjaur
Fårträsk
31778
Andersson
Per
1819-09-26
Nordmaling
Nyåker
31779
Andersson
Per
1808-05-21
Nordmaling
Högliden
31780
Andersson
Per
1854-11-16
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
31781
Andersson
Per
1815-03-21
Gideå
Flärke
31782
Andersson
Per
1824-01-04
Bjurholm
Brunnsnäs
31783
Andersson
Per
1805-08-01
Arnäs
Ström
31784
Andersson
Per
1773-03-04
Arnäs
Högtjärn
31785
Andersson
Per
1775-09-28
Arnäs
Ravesta
31786
Andersson
Per
1772-04-08
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
31787
Andersson
Per
1800-10-04
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
31788
Andersson
Per
1790-12-11
Arnäs
Trehörningssjö
31789
Andersson
Per
1827-09-10
Degerfors
Granön
31790
Andersson
Per
1791-02-25
Umeå lands
Pengsjö
31791
Andersson
Per
1776-05-01
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
31792
Andersson
Per
1781-12-01
Arnäs
Hattsjö
31793
Andersson
Per
1834-12-11
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
31794
Andersson
Per
1786-11-28
Arnäs
Angsta
31795
Andersson
Per
1783-09-23
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
31796
Andersson
Per
1807-04-22
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
31797
Andersson
Per
1790-07-21
Arnäs
Högland
31798
Andersson
Per
1777-01-09
Arnäs
Ström
31799
Andersson
Per
1815-09-12
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
31800
Andersson
Per
1808-06-29
Nordmaling
Torrböle
31801
Andersson
Per
1803-04-07
Nordmaling
Järnäs
31802
Andersson
Per
1796
Arnäs
Djuptjärn
31803
Andersson
Per
1782-04-22
Degerfors
Granö
31804
Andersson
Per
1836-10-26
Nordmaling
Håknäs
31805
Andersson
Per
1794-05-17
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
31806
Andersson
Per
1799-09-09
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
31807
Andersson
Per
1862-07-18
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
31808
Andersson
Per
1858-06-30
Nordmaling
Järnäs
31809
Andersson
Per
1789-12-10
Nordmaling
Torrböle
31810
Andersson
Per
1807-07-04
Lycksele
Örträsk
31811
Andersson
Per
1832-08-09
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
31812
Andersson
Per
1771-07-14
Arnäs
Sörgidsjö
31813
Andersson
Per
1807-06-02
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
31814
Andersson
Per
1778-03-24
Själevad
Uttersjö
31815
Andersson
Per
1774-07-12
Arnäs
Västergissjö
31816
Andersson
Per
1797-11-26
Sundsjö
Fanby
31817
Andersson
Per
1833-09-03
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
31818
Andersson
Per
1773-12-07
Arnäs
Idbyn
31819
Andersson
Per
1811-03-15
Grundsunda
Skademark
31820
Andersson
Per
1865-05-08
Grundsunda
Finna
31821
Andersson
Per
1806-09-24
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
31822
Andersson
Per
1857-09-28
Arnäs
Arnäs
31823
Andersson
Per
1788-01-12
Arnäs
Övervike
31824
Andersson
Per
1853-01-20
Sävar
Bullmark
31825
Andersson
Per
1810-02-12
Björna
Nyliden
31826
Andersson
Per
1787-07-22
Nordmaling
Järnäs
31827
Andersson
Per
1775-08-29
Arnäs
Idbyn
31828
Andersson
Per
1826-03-20
Grundsunda
Ultrå
31829
Andersson
Per
1816-09-10
Grundsunda
Husum
31830
Andersson
Per
1776-11-28
Arnäs
Övervike
31831
Andersson
Per
1800-04-02
Grundsunda
Skademark
31832
Andersson
Per
1814-01-30
Arnäs
Tävra
31833
Andersson
Per
1802-06-17
Degerfors
Storarmsjö
31834
Andersson
Per
1838-10-24
Nordmaling
Hallen
31835
Andersson
Per
1778-07-04
Arnäs
Övervike
31836
Andersson
Per
1771-11-02
Grundsunda
Skademark
31837
Andersson
Per
1868-09-05
Grundsunda
Flärke
31838
Andersson
Per
1793
Arnäs
Skortse
31839
Andersson
Per
1794-05-29
Arnäs
Övervike
31840
Andersson
Per
1774-10-29
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
31841
Andersson
Per
1816-08-04
Arnäs
Täfteå
31842
Andersson
Per
1806-04-24
Arnäs
Täfteå
31843
Andersson
Per
1791-10-04
Arnäs
Stenberg
31844
Andersson
Per
1809-11-27
Arnäs
Täfteå
31845
Andersson
Per
1818-05-26
Grundsunda
Kasa
31846
Andersson
Per
1840 cirka
??
??
31847
Andersson
Per
1778-04-24
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
31848
Andersson
Per
1792-03-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
31849
Andersson
Per
1790-08-06
Degerfors
Buberget
31850
Andersson
Per
1771-02-09
Lövånger
Kräkånger
31851
Andersson
Per
1810-12-30
Umeå lands
Ön
31852
Andersson
Per
1800
Umeå lands
Granträsk
31853
Andersson
Per
1798-05-17
Arnäs
Bölen
31854
Andersson
Per
1805-12-18
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
31855
Andersson
Per
1805-08-15
Degerfors
Kvarnträsk
31856
Andersson
Per
1815-03-09
Arnäs
Angsta
31857
Andersson
Per
1833-05-21
Björna
Uttersjö
31858
Andersson
Per
1773-07-23
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
31859
Andersson
Per
1773-09-04
Lövånger
Vebomarrk
31860
Andersson
Per
1816-10-20
Arnäs
Bygdom
31861
Andersson
Per
1821-02-11
Umeå lands
Sjöliden
31862
Andersson
Per
1795-09-21
Arnäs
Angsta
31863
Andersson
Per
1837-11-26
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
31864
Andersson
Per
1810-09-25
Nysätra
Gumboda
31865
Andersson
Per
1782-07-19
Arnäs
Högtjern
31866
Andersson
Per
1814-07-12
Arnäs
Kvaved
31867
Andersson
Per
1782-11-05
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
31868
Andersson
Per
1777-04-23
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
31869
Andersson
Per
1795-01-09
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
31870
Andersson
Per
1774-09-13
Nysätra
Flarken
31871
Andersson
Per
1798-01-03
Burträsk
Åbyn
31872
Andersson
Per
1779-12-08
Arnäs
Högbyn
31873
Andersson
Per
1787-07-18
Burträsk
Lillsävarträsk
31874
Andersson
Per
1776-07-04
Bygdeå
Norum
31875
Andersson
Per
1772-10-24
Jämntland
Näskott
31876
Andersson
Per
1782-12-06
Bygdeå
Norum
31877
Andersson
Per
1782-07-07
Umeå lands
Strand
31878
Andersson
Per
1819-05-17
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
31879
Andersson
Per
1820-08-12
Degerfors
Rödå
31880
Andersson
Per
1776-03-10
Nysätra
Flarken
31881
Andersson
Per
1784-09-29
Lycksele
Vapsten
31882
Andersson
Per
1795-05-07
Burträsk
Bodbyn
31883
Andersson
Per
1776-09-20
Umeå lands
Sävar
31884
Andersson
Per
1775-05-07
Arnäs
Täfteå
31885
Andersson
Per
1792-10-07
Burträsk
Åbyn
31886
Andersson
Per
1801-03-20
Åsele
Gigsele
31887
Andersson
Per
1780-01-05
Arnäs
Hattsjö
31888
Andersson
Per
1781-11-27
Nysätra
Klintsjön
31889
Andersson
Per
1816-04-23
Arnäs
Kvaved
31890
Andersson
Per
1771
Umeå lands
Botsmark
31891
Andersson
Per
1774-04-02
Arnäs
Högbyn
31892
Andersson
Per
1792-09-09
Arnäs
Angsta
31893
Andersson
Per
1775-11-10
Umeå lands
Klabböle
31894
Andersson
Per
1803-09-03
Burträsk
Högliden
31895
Andersson
Per
1821-08-19
Arnäs
Getingsta
31896
Andersson
Per
1788-01-09
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
31897
Andersson
Per
1845-09-25
Nora
Lövvik
31898
Andersson
Per Abraham
1844-04-29
Norsjö
Storträsk
31899
Andersson
Per Abraham
1824-12-20
Åsele
Åsele
31900
Andersson
Per Adam
1851-04-14
Lövånger
Vallen
31901
Andersson
Per Adam
1839-01-09
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
31902
Andersson
Per Adam
1829-12-03
Lycksele
Örträsk
31903
Andersson
Per Adolf
1884-10-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
31904
Andersson
Per Adolf
1912-04-24
Arnäs
Övervike
31905
Andersson
Per Adolf
1912-01-16
Arnäs
Övervike
31906
Andersson
Per Adolf
1890-11-20
Arnäs
Faresta
31907
Andersson
Per Adolf
1885-06-23
Nysätra
Kålaboda
31908
Andersson
Per Adolf
1879-11-25
Burträsk
Mjödvattnet 4
31909
Andersson
Per Adolf
1832-06-23
Burträsk
Risåträsk
31910
Andersson
Per Adrian
1910-01-27
Degerfors
Helsingfors
31911
Andersson
Per Albert
1880-04-24
Nysätra
Kålaboda
31912
Andersson
Per Albert
1890-08-13
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
31913
Andersson
Per Albert
1883-10-07
Mo
Gottne
31914
Andersson
Per Albert
1867-07-25
Umeå lands
Haddingen
31915
Andersson
Per Albert
1855-04-13
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
31916
Andersson
Per Albin
1896-07-05
Lövånger
Kräkånger
31917
Andersson
Per Albin
1896-09-06
Arnäs
Högland
31918
Andersson
Per Albin
1880-01-08
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
31919
Andersson
Per Alexander
1882-01-10
Degerfors
Sunnansjönäs
31920
Andersson
Per Alexander
1867-04-04
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
31921
Andersson
Per Alfred
1886-08-23
Lövånger
Storsandsjön
31922
Andersson
Per Alfred
1904-05-02
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
31923
Andersson
Per Alfred
1883-02-14
Anundsjö
Stavarn
31924
Andersson
Per Alfred
1890-06-14
Burträsk
Åbyn
31925
Andersson
Per Alfred
1903-07-20
Örträsk
Örträsk
31926
Andersson
Per Alfred
1877-07-14
Vilhelmina
Västansjö
31927
Andersson
Per Alfred
1875-02-07
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
31928
Andersson
Per Algot
1901-01-23
Lövånger
Blacke
31929
Andersson
Per Algot Emanuel
1913-07-30
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
31930
Andersson
Per Allan Axel
1947-06-02
Sölvesborg
Sölvesborg
31931
Andersson
Per Allan Oliver
1919-03-06
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
31932
Andersson
Per Alvar
1906-09-11
Nysätra
Flarken
31933
Andersson
Per Amandus
1884-12-15
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
31934
Andersson
Per Ambrosius
1874-01-04
Stensele
Gubbträsk
31935
Andersson
Per Anders Alfred
1884-11-05
Stensele
Gubbträsk
31936
Andersson
Per Anders Harold
1902-02-14
Ström
Ström
31937
Andersson
Per Anshelm
1891-04-20
Anundsjö
Risbäck
31938
Andersson
Per Anton
1847-04-18
Burträsk
Åbyn
31939
Andersson
Per Anton
1860-11-11
Nysätra
Hörneborg
31940
Andersson
Per Anton
1864-01-02
Umeå lands
Baggböle
31941
Andersson
Per Anton
1853-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Nyfors Södra
31942
Andersson
Per Anton
1851-08-16
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
31943
Andersson
Per Anton
1867-07-02
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
31944
Andersson
Per Anton
1876-10-07
Lövånger
Vebomark
31945
Andersson
Per Anton
1874-04-29
Lövånger
Nordbyn
31946
Andersson
Per Anton
1844-09-21
Lövånger
Noret
31947
Andersson
Per Anton
1823-05-23
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
31948
Andersson
Per Anton
1841-08-02
Burträsk
Bodbyn
31949
Andersson
Per Anton
1883-03-29
Lövånger
Näset
31950
Andersson
Per Anton
1884-12-12
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
31951
Andersson
Per Anton
1855-05-26
Burträsk
Forsliden
31952
Andersson
Per Anton
1884-06-01
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
31953
Andersson
Per Anton
1840-05-06
Bygdeå
Näs
31954
Andersson
Per Anton
1847-02-27
Sorsele
Lomfors
31955
Andersson
Per Anton
1877-10-14
Burträsk
Ultervattnet
31956
Andersson
Per Anton
1888-02-06
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
31957
Andersson
Per Anton
1865-01-21
Burträsk
Burliden
31958
Andersson
Per Anton
1853-03-01
Burträsk
Burliden
31959
Andersson
Per Anton
1842-10-08
Bygdeå
Sikeå
31960
Andersson
Per Anton
1871-12-21
Arnäs
Bygdom
31961
Andersson
Per Anton
1859-01-05
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
31962
Andersson
Per Anton
1850-05-05
Nysätra
Brännfors
31963
Andersson
Per Anton
1924-09-14
Ytterhogdal
Ytterhogdal
31964
Andersson
Per Anton
1847-05-25
Bygdeå
Risböle
31965
Andersson
Per Anton
1853-01-02
Bygdeå
Korssjön
31966
Andersson
Per Anton
1827-12-14
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
31967
Andersson
Per Anton
1860-09-06
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
31968
Andersson
Per Anton
1873-11-05
Arnäs
Bygdom
31969
Andersson
Per Anton
1870-01-04
Bygdeå
Rickleå
31970
Andersson
Per Anton
1863-01-09
Gideå
Långvattnet
31971
Andersson
Per Anton
1853-09-07
Burträsk
Nybrännliden
31972
Andersson
Per Anton
1837-01-07
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
31973
Andersson
Per Anton
1843-03-09
Lycksele
Knaften
31974
Andersson
Per Anton
1853-07
Burträsk
Sörliden
31975
Andersson
Per Anton
1851-10-09
Nysätra
Flarken
31976
Andersson
Per Anton
1865-09-20
Umeå lands
Fjällholm
31977
Andersson
Per Anton
1831-09-26
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
31978
Andersson
Per Anton
1808-05-30
Lövånger
Gärde
31979
Andersson
Per Anton
1796-01-06
Lövånger
Fjällbyn
31980
Andersson
Per Anton
1865-05-14
Nysätra
Flarken
31981
Andersson
Per Anton
1848-03-06
Norsjö
Risliden
31982
Andersson
Per Anton
1853-09-05
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
31983
Andersson
Per Anton
1884-11-12
Jämtland
Fors
31984
Andersson
Per Anton
1856-05-15
Arvidsjaur
Rentjärnberg
31985
Andersson
Per Anton
1867-12-29
Umeå lands
Rengård
31986
Andersson
Per Anton
1851-05-09
Burträsk
Västanträsk
31987
Andersson
Per Anton
1873-06-23
Lövånger
Kräkånger
31988
Andersson
Per Anton
1828-07-29
Burträsk
Lappsjön
31989
Andersson
Per Anton
1824-09-18
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
31990
Andersson
Per Anton
1884-10-24
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
31991
Andersson
Per Anton
1878-08-20
Stensele
Gardsjönäs
31992
Andersson
Per Anton
1838-12-17
Umeå lands
Hissjö
31993
Andersson
Per Anton
1893-03-13
Björna
Björnsjö
31994
Andersson
Per Anton
1876-08-11
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
31995
Andersson
Per Anton
1848-02-16
Lycksele
Vormträsk
31996
Andersson
Per Anton
1881-04-29
Mo
Hållen
31997
Andersson
Per Anton
1866-01-20
Sorsele
Övre Jukta
31998
Andersson
Per Anton
1842-03-25
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
31999
Andersson
Per Anton
1892-09-24
Arnäs
Järved
32000
Andersson
Per Anton
1828-03-08
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
32001
Andersson
Per Anton
1889-04-30
Björna
Björnsjö
32002
Andersson
Per Anton
1828-10-12
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
32003
Andersson
Per Anton
1847-10-07
Vännäs
Norra Västerselet
32004
Andersson
Per Anton
1874-05-21
Burträsk
Burträsk
32005
Andersson
Per Anton
1874-08-02
Sävar
Johannisfors
32006
Andersson
Per Anton
1837-10-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
32007
Andersson
Per Anton
1854-05-23
Nordmaling
Håknäs
32008
Andersson
Per Anton
1859-06-16
Nordmaling
Mo
32009
Andersson
Per Anton
1869-03-26
Nordmaling
Tallberg
32010
Andersson
Per Anton
1881-09-27
Nordmaling
Hallen
32011
Andersson
Per Anton
1825-04-25
Burträsk
Åbyn
32012
Andersson
Per Arnold
1945-01-10
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
32013
Andersson
Per Artur
1908-06-30
Nysätra
Gumboda
32014
Andersson
Per Artur Hugolinus
1895-07-11
Tärna
Rödingfors
32015
Andersson
Per Artur Johannes
1918-04-13
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
32016
Andersson
Per Arvid
1909-08-31
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
32017
Andersson
Per August
1880-12-06
Umeå lands
Eriksbo
32018
Andersson
Per August
1888-09-06
Bygdeå
Krokån
32019
Andersson
Per August
1878-05-26
Njurunda
Njurunda
32020
Andersson
Per August
1878-05-26
Degerfors
Ånäset
32021
Andersson
Per August
1883-09-21
Junsele
Gårelehöjden
32022
Andersson
Per August
1849-10-20
Burträsk
Villvattnet
32023
Andersson
Per August
1888-07-22
Resele
Västan Rå
32024
Andersson
Per August
1858-12-09
Skaraborgs län
Borgunda
32025
Andersson
Per August
1856-08-04
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
32026
Andersson
Per August
1863-06-01
Degerfors
Lillsävarträsk
32027
Andersson
Per August
1870-05-10
Anundsjö
Häggsjöbäcken
32028
Andersson
Per August
1846-05-27
Sävar
Bullmark
32029
Andersson
Per August
1842-02-15
Sävar
Bullmark
32030
Andersson
Per August
1873-11-25
Björna
Nyliden
32031
Andersson
Per August
1863-03-08
Nysätra
Brände
32032
Andersson
Per August
1904-06-17
Stensele
Gunnarn
32033
Andersson
Per August
1882-06-11
Stensele
Långvattnet
32034
Andersson
Per August
1859-11-14
Lycksele
Holmträsk
32035
Andersson
Per August
1860-12-31
Stensele
Östervik
32036
Andersson
Per August
1898-04-14
Stensele
Ensamheten
32037
Andersson
Per August
1896-03-07
Stensele
Ullisjaur
32038
Andersson
Per August
1872-06-27
Umeå lands
Innertavle
32039
Andersson
Per August
1861-09-22
Burträsk
Mjödtjärnliden
32040
Andersson
Per August
1880-04-15
Vilhelmina
Dajkanvik
32041
Andersson
Per August
1869-02-15
Anundsjö
Häggsjöbäcken
32042
Andersson
Per August
1869-03-20
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
32043
Andersson
Per August
1874-06-27
Umeå lands
Nordansjö
32044
Andersson
Per August
1869-10-05
Grundsunda
Flärke
32045
Andersson
Per August
1869-07-29
Nordmaling
Rundvik
32046
Andersson
Per August
1854-01-07
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
32047
Andersson
Per August
1877-01-30
Arnäs
Hornön
32048
Andersson
Per August
1877-04-26
Grundsunda
Ultrå
32049
Andersson
Per August
1874-03-13
Degerfors
Norrfors
32050
Andersson
Per August
1852-01-15
Lövånger
Vallen
32051
Andersson
Per Augustin
1902-06-27
Jämtland
Föllinge
32052
Andersson
Per Axel
1878-10-18
Bygdeå
Frötjärnbäck
32053
Andersson
Per Axel
1899-06-14
Norsjö
Norsjö
32054
Andersson
Per Axel
1931-05-22
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
32055
Andersson
Per Axel
1909-09-27
Nysätra
Gunsmark
32056
Andersson
Per Axel
1922-08-16
Björna
Leding
32057
Andersson
Per Axel
1886-09-13
Arnäs
Dekarsön
32058
Andersson
Per Axel
1858-03-23
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
32059
Andersson
Per Bergman
1810-05-30
Nora
Sandö
32060
Andersson
Per Bernhard
1924-05-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn
32061
Andersson
Per Bertil
1914-05-20
Vilhelmina
Nordanås
32062
Andersson
Per Birger
1910-07-07
Bjurholm
Klubbsjö
32063
Andersson
Per david
1831-12-30
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
32064
Andersson
Per Edvard
1832-04-01
Arvidsjaur
Fårträsk
32065
Andersson
Per Edvard
1873-05-02
Norsjö
Åmträsk
32066
Andersson
Per Edvard
1877-04-12
Bygdeå
Norra Stortjärn
32067
Andersson
Per Edvard
1884-02-07
Björna
Leding
32068
Andersson
Per Edvard
1841-04-21
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
32069
Andersson
Per Edvin
1884-08-20
Nysätra
Bäckfors
32070
Andersson
Per Edvin
1895-10-25
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
32071
Andersson
Per Efraim
1848-06-11
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
32072
Andersson
Per Efraim
1851-03-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
32073
Andersson
Per Efraim
1845-04-01
Nordmaling
Nyåker
32074
Andersson
Per Efraim
1879-01-26
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
32075
Andersson
Per Efraim
1833-08-08
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
32076
Andersson
Per Einar
1886-03-10
Lövånger
Risböle
32077
Andersson
Per Einar Andreas
1899-05-18
Bygdeå
Korssjön
32078
Andersson
Per Ellan
1924-02-10
Lycksele
Rusksele
32079
Andersson
Per Emil
1885-07-24
Lycksele
Vormträsk
32080
Andersson
Per Emil
1909-02-23
Björna
Matarbodum
32081
Andersson
Per Erik
1824-04-07
Norsjö
Mensträsk
32082
Andersson
Per Erik
1826-05-30
Åsele
Siksjö
32083
Andersson
Per Erik
1917-06-25
Fjällsjö
Vängel
32084
Andersson
Per Erik
1836-12-16
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
32085
Andersson
Per Erik
1833-10-05
Arnäs
Burön
32086
Andersson
Per Erik
1822-02-10
Arnäs
Burön
32087
Andersson
Per Erik
1828-12-11
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
32088
Andersson
Per Erik
1845-04-11
Lycksele
Knaften
32089
Andersson
Per Erik
1824-04-18
Åsele
Torvsjö
32090
Andersson
Per Erik
1870-04-15
Burträsk
Stortjärn
32091
Andersson
Per Erik
1804-04-16
Umeå lands
Mosjö
32092
Andersson
Per Erik
1817-05-21
Lycksele
Bjurträsk
32093
Andersson
Per Erik
1861-12-31
Arnäs
Hjälta
32094
Andersson
Per Erik
1877-09-24
Åsele
Torvsjö
32095
Andersson
Per Erik
1833-01-18
Sorsele
Råstrand
32096
Andersson
Per Erik
1821-06-19
Grundsunda
Kasa
32097
Andersson
Per Erik
1846-01-29
Arnäs
Hornön
32098
Andersson
Per Evald
1886-12-08
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
32099
Andersson
Per Evert
1921-09-02
Lövånger
Nolbyn
32100
Andersson
Per Evert
1926-02-15
Lövånger
Kräkånger
32101
Andersson
Per Frans Ture Ivert
1919-05-26
Skellefteå stad
Sankt Olov
32102
Andersson
Per Fritiof
1858-08-21
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
32103
Andersson
Per Gottfrid
1886-02-01
Fjällsjö
Söredsta
32104
Andersson
Per Gunnar
1906-04-14
Arnäs
Högland
32105
Andersson
Per Gunnar
1885-08-17
Stockholms län
Almunge
32106
Andersson
Per Gunnar Axel
1875-10-22
Bygdeå
Gullmark
32107
Andersson
Per Gunnar Viktor
1895-04-10
Åsele
Avasjö
32108
Andersson
Per Gustaf
1850-09-15
Lövånger
Vallen
32109
Andersson
Per Gustaf
1857-08-02
Bygdeå
Gullmark
32110
Andersson
Per Gustaf Hjalmar
1926-04-16
Norsjö
Norsjö
32111
Andersson
Per Gustav
1861-02-02
Lövånger
Hökmark
32112
Andersson
Per Gustav
1885-07-04
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
32113
Andersson
Per Gustav
1842-05-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn
32114
Andersson
Per Gustav
1863-08-01
Björna
Kärrsjö
32115
Andersson
Per Gustav
1859-09-05
Sävar
Tväråmark
32116
Andersson
Per Gustav
1855-05-08
Bygdeå
Ståbäcken
32117
Andersson
Per Gustav
1836-08-30
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
32118
Andersson
Per Gustav
1875-01-22
Degerfors
Västerås
32119
Andersson
Per Gustav
1863-08-15
Arnäs
Stensöden
32120
Andersson
Per Gustav
1815-02-01
Burträsk
Tallträsk
32121
Andersson
Per Gustav
1864-06-30
Holmsund
Holmsund
32122
Andersson
Per Göran
1791-06-25
Degerfors
Degerfors
32123
Andersson
Per Göran Paulis
1934-04-07
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
32124
Andersson
Per Haqvin
1838-11-09
Hällesjö
Hällesjö
32125
Andersson
Per Henrik
1860-07-25
Umeå lands
Nordansjö
32126
Andersson
Per Henrik
1856-01-25
Örträsk
Skarda
32127
Andersson
Per Hilding
1906-06-12
Umeå lands
Obbola
32128
Andersson
Per Hilding
1901-07-30
Bygdeå
Norra Stortjärn
32129
Andersson
Per Hjalmar
1908-03-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
32130
Andersson
Per Ingvall
1914-08-01
Tärna
Ryfjäll
32131
Andersson
Per Isak
1876-04-18
Stensele
Långvattnet
32132
Andersson
Per Ivar
1894-06-11
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
32133
Andersson
Per Ivar
1919-08-16
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
32134
Andersson
Per Jakob
1857-04-30
Sidensjö
Drömme
32135
Andersson
Per Jakob
1830-12-17
Arnäs
Bölen
32136
Andersson
Per Johan
1864-02-04
Burträsk
Brunnstjärn
32137
Andersson
Per Johan
1885-05-14
Ramsele
Melåfors
32138
Andersson
Per Johan
1874-03-07
Lövånger
Önnesmark
32139
Andersson
Per Johan
1860-10-20
Blekinge
Blekinge
32140
Andersson
Per Johan
1853-02-14
Sidensjö
Drömme
32141
Andersson
Per Johan
1838-11-22
Tåsjö
Badstunäs
32142
Andersson
Per Johan
1847-05-21
Ström
Risede
32143
Andersson
Per Johan
1866-07-14
Björna
Leding
32144
Andersson
Per Johan
1859-08-23
Sävar
Fjäderbäck
32145
Andersson
Per Johan
1832-03-24
Bygdeå
Bäck
32146
Andersson
Per Johan
1812-02-23
Lövånger
Vebomark
32147
Andersson
Per Johan
1848-03-18
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
32148
Andersson
Per Johan
1822-04-18
Dorotea
Avaträsk
32149
Andersson
Per Johan
1854-11-08
Alanäs
Harrsjö
32150
Andersson
Per Johan
1860-10-26
Lövånger
Hötjärn
32151
Andersson
Per Johan
1901-05-25
Sävar
Stenfors
32152
Andersson
Per Johan
1871-05-16
Vilhelmina
Västansjö
32153
Andersson
Per Johan
1874-01-26
Vilhelmina
Västansjö
32154
Andersson
Per Johan
1881-04-02
Grundsunda
Skede
32155
Andersson
Per Johan
1828-10-03
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
32156
Andersson
Per Johan August
1854-09-12
Bjurholm
Balfors
32157
Andersson
Per Johan August Reinhold
1862-12-04
Vilhelmina
Dajkanvik
32158
Andersson
Per Johan Fritiof
1871-05-02
Stensele
Grundfors
32159
Andersson
Per Johannes
1826-12-26
Lövånger
Vebomark
32160
Andersson
Per Kristian
1835-09-01
Stensele
Slussfors
32161
Andersson
Per Kristian
1844-09-28
Lycksele
Kattisavan
32162
Andersson
Per Kristian
1858-07-07
Stensele
Skarvsjö
32163
Andersson
Per Kristian
1862-10-22
Stensele
Ankarsund
32164
Andersson
Per Kristian
1858-07-12
Stensele
Slussfors
32165
Andersson
Per Kristian
1874-08-05
Stensele
Ånäset
32166
Andersson
Per Kristian
1819-08-12
Fredrika
Stensjö
32167
Andersson
Per Lennart
1927-09-28
Lövånger
Böle
32168
Andersson
Per Leonard
1884-09-28
Norsjö
Risliden
32169
Andersson
Per Leonard
1869-09-01
Bygdeå
Granfors
32170
Andersson
Per Leonard
1901-06-28
Bygdeå
Älglund
32171
Andersson
Per Leonard
1883-04-26
Sävar
Bullmark
32172
Andersson
Per Linus
1922-09-23
Vännäs
Gullsjö
32173
Andersson
Per Ludvig
1901-06-03
Sävar
Sävar
32174
Andersson
Per Ludvig
1884-04-23
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
32175
Andersson
Per Ludvig
1872-06-05
Sävar
Bullmark
32176
Andersson
Per Ludvig
1877-09-26
Sävar
Bullmark
32177
Andersson
Per Lundström
1807-10-19
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
32178
Andersson
Per Magnus
1822-09-04
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
32179
Andersson
Per Magnus
1885-12-12
Bjurholm
Vackerås
32180
Andersson
Per Magnus
1878-08-20
Bjurholm
Balfors
32181
Andersson
Per Manfred
1903-12-27
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
32182
Andersson
Per Manfrid
1901-03-08
Burträsk
Tallträsk
32183
Andersson
Per Manfrid
1901-01-01
Nysätra
Brännfors
32184
Andersson
Per Markus
1869-04-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
32185
Andersson
Per Martin
1929-04-21
Lövånger
Stavvattstjäln
32186
Andersson
Per Mattias
1904-06-04
Dorotea
Svanaby
32187
Andersson
Per Mauritz
1905-04-29
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
32188
Andersson
Per Melker
1919-09-14
Nordmaling
Nyåker
32189
Andersson
Per Nikolaus
1908-01-15
Stensele
Brännholm
32190
Andersson
Per Nikolaus
1888-11-07
Grundsunda
Ällön
32191
Andersson
Per Olof
1940-05-20
Bureå
Bureå
32192
Andersson
Per Olof
1871-06-17
Vilhelmina
Mark
32193
Andersson
Per Olof
1819
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
32194
Andersson
Per Olof
1927-08-15
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
32195
Andersson
Per Olof
1858-05-30
Vilhelmina
Stalon
32196
Andersson
Per Olof
1833-09-15
Fors
Fors
32197
Andersson
Per Olof
1837-07-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
32198
Andersson
Per Olof
1814-03-19
Umeå lands
Grubbe
32199
Andersson
Per Olof
1806-08-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32200
Andersson
Per Olof
1874-03-11
Fredrika
Stavarsjö
32201
Andersson
Per Olof
1830-07-21
Sävar
Botsmark
32202
Andersson
Per Olof
1830-11-15
Arvidsjaur
Släppträsk
32203
Andersson
Per Olof
1865-05-03
Jörn
Valbränna
32204
Andersson
Per Olof
1828-01-24
Dorotea
Lavsjö
32205
Andersson
Per Olof
1832-06-29
Stensele
Bastuträsk
32206
Andersson
Per Olof
1821-04-30
Lycksele
Åmträsk
32207
Andersson
Per Olof
1831-05-31
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
32208
Andersson
Per Olof
1863-12-20
Stensele
Renberg
32209
Andersson
Per Olof
1826-04-03
Stensele
Sandviken
32210
Andersson
Per Olof
1873-07-28
Degerfors
Hjuken
32211
Andersson
Per Olof
1830-03-21
Stensele
Grundfors
32212
Andersson
Per Olof
1831-10-07
Arnäs
Ravesta
32213
Andersson
Per Olof
1860-03-20
Arnäs
Arnäs
32214
Andersson
Per Olof
1872-12-18
Grundsunda
Skede
32215
Andersson
Per Olof
1868-07-15
Grundsunda
Skede
32216
Andersson
Per Olof
1861-01-06
Gideå
Kroksjö
32217
Andersson
Per Olof
1824-04-03
Umeå lands
Obbola
32218
Andersson
Per Olof
1855-05-17
Gideå
Långviken
32219
Andersson
Per Olof Alfred
1879-01-02
Fredrika
Stavarsjö
32220
Andersson
Per Olof Andreas
1938-04-15
Burträsk
Backviken
32221
Andersson
Per Olof Anton
1921-10-13
Sorsele
Aha
32222
Andersson
Per Olof Anton
1858-09-23
Lycksele
Byssträsk
32223
Andersson
Per Olof Artur
1904-08-14
Lycksele
Björksele
32224
Andersson
Per Olof Gunnar
1940-08-01
Linköping
Linköping
32225
Andersson
Per Olof Valdemar
1915-12-25
Nysätra
Kålaboda
32226
Andersson
Per Oskar
1862-05-21
Lövånger
Vebomark
32227
Andersson
Per Oskar
1894-12-04
Burträsk
Fäboliden
32228
Andersson
Per Oskar
1925-07-23
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
32229
Andersson
Per Oskar
1898-07-28
Vilhelmina
Bergland
32230
Andersson
Per Oskar
1891-11-03
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
32231
Andersson
Per Oskar
1859-02-16
Junsele
Övra
32232
Andersson
Per Oskar
1862-04-22
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
32233
Andersson
Per Oskar
1895-05-11
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
32234
Andersson
Per Oskar
1891-03-15
Umeå lands
Skärträsk
32235
Andersson
Per Oskar
1852-06-26
Jörn
Björkliden
32236
Andersson
Per Oskar
1873-06-13
Stensele
Umnäs
32237
Andersson
Per Oskar
1887-01-14
Stensele
Holmträsk
32238
Andersson
Per Oskar
1898-04-15
Anundsjö
Grubbe
32239
Andersson
Per Oskar
1878-12-12
Lycksele
Vägsele
32240
Andersson
Per Oskar
1895-09-29
Björna
Leding
32241
Andersson
Per Oskar
1889-10-15
Lycksele
Hornmyr
32242
Andersson
Per Oskar
1924-07-15
Dikanäs
Dajkanvik
32243
Andersson
Per Oskar
1871-03-22
Grundsunda
Flärke
32244
Andersson
Per Oskar
1877-04-07
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
32245
Andersson
Per Otto
1818-02-09
Nysätra
Flarken
32246
Andersson
Per Otto
1841-11-23
Nysätra
Flarken
32247
Andersson
Per Otto
1836-04-10
Lövånger
Hötjärn
32248
Andersson
Per Princeus
1860-06-16
Arvidsjaur
Bränntjärn
32249
Andersson
Per Reinhold
1818-10-09
Umeå lands
Botsmark
32250
Andersson
Per Richard
1966-05-30
Stensele
Stensele
32251
Andersson
Per Robert
1893-05-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
32252
Andersson
Per Rudolf
1906-08-24
Lövånger
Bissjön
32253
Andersson
Per Salomon
1804-11-12
Bygdeå
Överklinten
32254
Andersson
Per Severin
1911-03-03
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
32255
Andersson
Per Sigfrid
1890-06-29
Bygdeå
Yttre Storbäcken
32256
Andersson
Per Sigurd
1918-07-05
Norsjö
Risliden
32257
Andersson
Per Sigvard
1913-06-20
Umeå lands
Obbola
32258
Andersson
Per Sixten
1919-06-27
Jämtland
Föllinge
32259
Andersson
Per Sixten
1917-01-22
Lövånger
Noret
32260
Andersson
Per Stefan
1959-11-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
32261
Andersson
Per Sture
1922-05-24
Nysätra
Bäckfors
32262
Andersson
Per Sune
1941-01-26
Björna
Björna
32263
Andersson
Per Torsten
1920-07-05
Malå
Holmsjö
32264
Andersson
Per Torsten
1937-05-28
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
32265
Andersson
Per Torsten Valter
1916-02-09
Hörnefors
Kylören
32266
Andersson
Per Tyko
1893-08-09
Bygdeå
Gravbäck
32267
Andersson
Per Ulrik
1841-09-14
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
32268
Andersson
Per Valdemar
1890-07-23
Stensele
Gubbträsk
32269
Andersson
Per Valfrid
1883-11-01
Sävar
Tålsmark
32270
Andersson
Per Valfrid
1848-12-17
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
32271
Andersson
Per Valfrid
1900-10-01
Björna
Nyby
32272
Andersson
Per Viktor
1875-08-19
Grundsunda
Kasa
32273
Andersson
Per Viktor
1900-06-14
Grundsunda
Kasa
32274
Andersson
Per Vilhelm
1887-10-30
Sävar
Degerliden
32275
Andersson
Per Vilhelm
1851-02-11
Bygdeå
Fågelsång
32276
Andersson
Per Vilhelm
1844-04-05
Bygdeå
Sikeå
32277
Andersson
Per Vilhelm
1867-07-28
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
32278
Andersson
Per Vilhelm
1816-10-09
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
32279
Andersson
Per Vilhelm
1864-03-13
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
32280
Andersson
Per Vilhelm
1827-11-06
Burträsk
Brunnstjärn
32281
Andersson
Per Vilhelm
1870-09-01
Umeå lands
Strömbäcks Bruk
32282
Andersson
Per Yngve
1934-12-30
Tavelsjö
Kroksjö
32283
Andersson
Per Östen Johannes
1931-01-19
Burträsk
Villvattnet
32284
Andersson
Pernilla
1850-02-17
Brönnestad (L)
Horröd
32285
Andersson
Pertrus Alexander
1904-07-17
Burträsk
Burliden
32286
Andersson
Peter
1799-09-02
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
32287
Andersson
Peter Albin
1880-02-02
Bygdeå
Sikeå
32288
Andersson
Peter Arvid
1891-03-21
Lövånger
Önnesmark
32289
Andersson
Peter Axel isodor
1900-04-22
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
32290
Andersson
Petrina
1889-04-04
??
??
32291
Andersson
Petronella Fredrika
1862-07-05
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
32292
Andersson
Petrus
1887-09-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
32293
Andersson
Petrus
1851-12-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
32294
Andersson
Petrus
1865-07-02
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
32295
Andersson
Petrus
1883-01-09
Umeå lands
Stöcke
32296
Andersson
Petrus
1881-03-25
Degerfors
Degerfors
32297
Andersson
Petrus
1878-06-06
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
32298
Andersson
Petrus
1870-09-18
Anundsjö
Västerfanbyn
32299
Andersson
Petrus
1850-01-18
Nysätra
Gumboda
32300
Andersson
Petrus Amandus
1896-10-26
Umeå lands
Sandvik
32301
Andersson
Petrus Axel
1889-07-11
Arnäs
Faresta
32302
Andersson
Petrus Bernhard
1890-04-19
Själevad
Sörvåge
32303
Andersson
Petrus Birger
1902-06-08
Burträsk
Grundfors
32304
Andersson
Petrus Fabian
1918-07-27
Dorotea
Häggås
32305
Andersson
Petrus Helmer
1909-12-22
Björna
Ryssjö
32306
Andersson
Petrus Ingvar
1921-11-21
Lycksele
Vormträsk
32307
Andersson
Petrus Johannes
1908-12-09
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
32308
Andersson
Petrus Julius
1893-02-17
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
32309
Andersson
Petrus Leander
1886-08-09
Burträsk
Innansjön
32310
Andersson
Petrus Nestor
1892-02-27
Norsjö
Persliden
32311
Andersson
Petrus Signar
1899-07-10
Burträsk
Åbyn
32312
Andersson
Petrus Valdemar
1901-11-19
Burträsk
Bjursjön
32313
Andersson
Petter
1860-09-07
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
32314
Andersson
Petter Alfred
1866-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Brännkläppen
32315
Andersson
Petter Reinhold
1846-05-26
Stensele
Ängesdal
32316
Andersson
Pål
1821-03-14
Sorsele
Ran
32317
Andersson
Pål
1808-08-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
32318
Andersson
Pål
1770 cirka
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
32319
Andersson
Pål
1802-05-26
Åsele
Gigsele
32320
Andersson
Pål
1795 cirka
Åsele
Lappmarken
32321
Andersson
Pål
1783-03-31
Ström
Hillsand
32322
Andersson
Pål
1778-10-12
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
32323
Andersson
Pål Magnus
1972-10-01
Ängelholm
Ängelholm
32324
Andersson
Pär Albin
1921-11-13
Burträsk
Bränntjäln
32325
Andersson
Ragna Frideborg
1906-03-21
Umeå lands
Norrfors
32326
Andersson
Ragna Maria
1911-08-04
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
32327
Andersson
Ragnar
1901-09-26
Umeå lands
Mellansvartbäck
32328
Andersson
Ragnar Adolf
1913-04-06
Bygdeå
Sandåsen
32329
Andersson
Ragnar Alexander
1903-12-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32330
Andersson
Ragnar Alexander
1908-08-06
Norsjö
Ristjäln
32331
Andersson
Ragnar Alexander
1903-12-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32332
Andersson
Ragnar Andreas
1906-10-01
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
32333
Andersson
Ragnar Andreas
1902-12-29
Lövånger
Blacke
32334
Andersson
Ragnar Emanuel
1913-03-27
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
32335
Andersson
Ragnar Eugen
1896-08-08
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
32336
Andersson
Ragnar Eugen
1891-11-04
Gävleborgs län
Skog
32337
Andersson
Ragnar Hugo
1928-12-01
Stensele
Bastuträsk
32338
Andersson
Ragnar Ingevald
1903-10-07
Åsele
Sörnoret
32339
Andersson
Ragnar Otto
1898-01-16
Skön
Valknyt
32340
Andersson
Ragnar Valdemar
1904-08-15
Lycksele
Lycksele
32341
Andersson
Ragnhild
1925-09-28
Dorotea
Svanaby
32342
Andersson
Ragnhild
1926-08-27
Stensele
Stensele
32343
Andersson
Ragnhild Alida Johanna
1917-01-25
Lövånger
Prästbordet
32344
Andersson
Ragnhild Arvida
1921-01-18
Lövånger
Broträsk
32345
Andersson
Ragnhild Birgitta
1962-03-30
Åsele
Älgsjö
32346
Andersson
Ragnhild Cecilia
1918-08-28
Lycksele
Rusele
32347
Andersson
Ragnhild Dagny Miranda
1897-09-25
Grundsunda
Kasa
32348
Andersson
Ragnhild Emelia
1920-09-15
Vännäs
Gullsjönäs
32349
Andersson
Ragnhild Erika
1908-12-17
Tåsjö
Skansnäset
32350
Andersson
Ragnhild Eugenia
1894-05-14
Degerfors
Hällnäs
32351
Andersson
Ragnhild Evelina
1915-04-05
Stensele
Ullisjaur
32352
Andersson
Ragnhild Karolina
1910-07-13
Norsjö
Ristjäln
32353
Andersson
Ragnhild Katarina
1897-05-03
Lycksele
Brattfors
32354
Andersson
Ragnhild Kristina
1895-05-03
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
32355
Andersson
Ragnhild Louise Augusta
1926-06-26
Stensele
Ankarsund
32356
Andersson
Ragnhild Margareta
1899-08-12
Arnäs
Burön
32357
Andersson
Ragnhild Margareta Yvonne
1937-04-23
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
32358
Andersson
Ragnhild Maria Andrea
1901-08-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32359
Andersson
Ragnhild Nikolina
1904-03-16
Själevad
Domsjö
32360
Andersson
Ragnhild Ottilia
1922-04-30
Vilhelmina
Andersmark
32361
Andersson
Ragnhild Viola
1919-08-29
Degerfors
Rödå
32362
Andersson
Ragnvald Holmfrid
1927-04-04
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
32363
Andersson
Ragny Ingegerd Margareta
1913-05-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
32364
Andersson
Rakel Alfhilda
1918-08-14
Bjurholm
Balsjö
32365
Andersson
Rakel Alice
1922-08-15
Hörnefors
Hörnefors bruk
32366
Andersson
Rakel Elisabet
1928-05-18
Degerfors
Nyås
32367
Andersson
Rakel Elvira
1924-12-06
Stensele
Barsele
32368
Andersson
Rakel Johanna Naemi
1909-03-15
Vilhelmina
Liden
32369
Andersson
Rakel Linnea
1934-08-25
Stensele
Aggvik
32370
Andersson
Rebeca Elonor
1870-12-13
Älvsborgs län
Kallings Sköfd
32371
Andersson
Rebecka Kristina
1898-04-18
Umeå lands
Obbola
32372
Andersson
Regina
1883-11-03
Nätra
Nätra
32373
Andersson
Regnard Olof Tage
1901-05-20
Grundsunda
Dombäck
32374
Andersson
Reinhold
1777-07
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
32375
Andersson
Reinhold
1828-11-14
Skellefteå lands
Medle
32376
Andersson
Reinhold Alex
1895-01-18
Degerfors
Ånäset
32377
Andersson
Reinhold Anders
1891-02-10
Skellefteå lands
Istermyrliden
32378
Andersson
Reinhold Ivan
1920-12-04
Degerfors
Kvarnlund
32379
Andersson
Rey Lennart
1934-08-25
Umeå land
Mellansvartbäck
32380
Andersson
Rhode Sofia
1899-07-17
Norsjö
Åliden
32381
Andersson
Rigina Matilda
1912-01-06
Burträsk
Stenfors
32382
Andersson
Rikard
1905-02-07
Lövånger
Vallen
32383
Andersson
Rikard Alexsi
1905-09-01
Åsele
Torvsjö
32384
Andersson
Rikard Emil
1891-04-13
Grundsunda
Husum
32385
Andersson
Rikard Kristian Josua
1928-09-27
Åmsele
Åmsele
32386
Andersson
Robert
1884-01-05
Lövånger
Bränntjälen
32387
Andersson
Robert
1876-08-09
Umeå lands
Röbäck
32388
Andersson
Robert
1893-04-29
Nysätra
Flarken
32389
Andersson
Robert
1867-03-08
Umeå lands
Brännland
32390
Andersson
Robert
1857-02-14
Burträsk
Bursiljum
32391
Andersson
Robert Bertil Ingemar
1911-07-26
Vilhelmina
Siksjö
32392
Andersson
Robert Elias
1910-03-11
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
32393
Andersson
Robert Emanuel
1875-05-29
Lycksele
Pausele
32394
Andersson
Robert Leander
1905-08-25
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
32395
Andersson
Robert Sakeus
1891
Orsa
Orsa
32396
Andersson
Robert Zakariass
1891-08-23
Kopparbergs län
Orsa
32397
Andersson
Rodi Gustava
1910-05-11
Lycksele
Kroksjö
32398
Andersson
Roland Johannes
1935-08-09
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
32399
Andersson
Rolf Anders Holger
1919-09-13
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
32400
Andersson
Rolf Andre
1926-11-02
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
32401
Andersson
Rolf Andreas
1923-05-20
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
32402
Andersson
Rolf Bertil Andersson
1945-04-26
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
32403
Andersson
Rolf Bertil Östen
1934-07-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
32404
Andersson
Rolf Erik Ingemar
1930-04-26
Vilhelmina
Iliden
32405
Andersson
Rolf Esbjörn
1920-01-26
Bjurholm
Balsjö
32406
Andersson
Rolf Eugen
1925-09-06
Lycksele
Lycksele
32407
Andersson
Rolf Evald
1932-06-25
Nysätra
Söderbäck
32408
Andersson
Rolf Georg
1913-01-24
Norberg
Norberg
32409
Andersson
Rolf Gideon
1927-10-31
Sävar
Högliden
32410
Andersson
Rolf Gunnar
1925-01-09
Stensele
Stensele
32411
Andersson
Rolf Henry
1946-09-01
Nordmaling
Baggård
32412
Andersson
Rolf Isak
1938-06-15
Burträsk
Bodbyn
32413
Andersson
Rolf Lennart
1931-08-25
Överluleå
Kaskeluogt
32414
Andersson
Rolf Staffan Kristoffer
1925-08-30
Umeå lands
Innertavle
32415
Andersson
Rolf Stigborg
1921-12-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
32416
Andersson
Rolf Sven Olof
1937-05-10
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
32417
Andersson
Rolf Yngve
1943-11-16
Lövånger
Hötjärn
32418
Andersson
Rolf Östen
1908-06-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
32419
Andersson
Rolf Östen
1946-08-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32420
Andersson
Rolf Östen
1906-01-12
Nordmaling
Nyåker
32421
Andersson
Rols Ruben Martin
1892-12-14
Vilhelmina
Kroksjö
32422
Andersson
Rosa Viola
1930-01-03
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
32423
Andersson
Rose Marie
1943-07-18
Umeå stads
BB
32424
Andersson
Rosmarie
1953-10-10
Norberg
Kallmora
32425
Andersson
Roy Gösta
1907-12-14
USA
Deluth
32426
Andersson
Ruben
1901-01-13
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
32427
Andersson
Ruben
1911-08-24
Nordmaling
Baggård
32428
Andersson
Ruben
1892-08-07
Burträsk
Bursiljum
32429
Andersson
Ruben Antonius
1891-03-02
Nordmaling
Rundvik
32430
Andersson
Ruben Kornelius
1913-12-27
Bjurholm
Nedre Nyland
32431
Andersson
Rubin Gustav Arne
1929-08-04
Tavelsjö
Kroksjö
32432
Andersson
Rudolf
1898-06-18
Bjurholm
Näsland
32433
Andersson
Rudolf Alexis
1919-07-16
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
32434
Andersson
Rudolf Andreas
1897-04-04
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
32435
Andersson
Rudolf Erling
1914-02-27
Bjurholm
Ottervattnet
32436
Andersson
Rudolf Hilding
1929-12-25
Vännäs
Nyby
32437
Andersson
Runa Gunilla Sofia
1939-12-12
Holmsund
Holmsund
32438
Andersson
Rune Andreas
1920-01-26
Hörnefors
Sörmjöle
32439
Andersson
Rune Axel Valdemar
1937-02-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32440
Andersson
Rune Eugen
1931-01-24
Vännäs
Bergliden
32441
Andersson
Rune Georg
1926-11-10
Lycksele
Stenkulla
32442
Andersson
Rune Gustav Emanuel
1913-11-21
Vännäs
Nyby
32443
Andersson
Rune Ingvar
1921-04-13
Degerfors
Åttonträsk
32444
Andersson
Rune Johannes
1933-01-06
Burträsk
Rackberget
32445
Andersson
Rune Johannes
1920-07-10
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
32446
Andersson
Rune Johannes
1931-12-06
Bygdeå
Bäcklund
32447
Andersson
Rune Jonas Artur
1935-01-13
Stensele
Gardsjönäs
32448
Andersson
Rune Leopold
1930-09-14
Åsele
Torvsjö
32449
Andersson
Rune Mauritz
1924-02-10
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
32450
Andersson
Rune Sixten
1924-01-12
Stockholm
Brännkyrka
32451
Andersson
Rur Astrid Karolina
1916-07-15
Burträsk
Bäckliden
32452
Andersson
Rur Birgit Mari Anne
1932-12-03
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stad
32453
Andersson
Rur Brita
1923-11-14
Själevad
Svedje
32454
Andersson
Rut
1896-02-16
NederLuleå
Hertsön
32455
Andersson
Rut
1904-02-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
32456
Andersson
Rut
1903-11-24
Dorotea
Lavsjö
32457
Andersson
Rut
1931-03-04
Sorsele
Sorsele
32458
Andersson
Rut
1920-01-04
Stensele
Sundsvall
32459
Andersson
Rut
1892-02-04
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
32460
Andersson
Rut Adina
1905-03-10
Lycksele
Björkberg
32461
Andersson
Rut Agda Johanna
1912-12-30
Lövånger
Önnesmark
32462
Andersson
Rut Agnes
1906-11-14
Umeå lands
Obbola
32463
Andersson
Rut Alexandra
1907-01-04
Degerfors
Holmträsk
32464
Andersson
Rut Alfhild
1906-05-05
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
32465
Andersson
Rut Alfhild
1932-06-22
Björksele (AC)
Vormsele
32466
Andersson
Rut Alfrida
1900-11-16
Degerfors
Hällnäs
32467
Andersson
Rut Alice Ingeborg
1901-06-19
Degerfors
Hjuken
32468
Andersson
Rut Alma Sofia
1906-09-08
Sävar
Bullmark
32469
Andersson
Rut Amalia
1899-10-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands'
32470
Andersson
Rut Ann Mari
1921-05-25
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
32471
Andersson
Rut Anna Adele
1915-03-24
Umeå lands
Önska
32472
Andersson
Rut Anna Margareta
1924-01-05
Degerfors
Norrliden
32473
Andersson
Rut Anna Pauline
1925-06-21
Bygdeå
Överklinten
32474
Andersson
Rut Anna Stina
1929-09-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
32475
Andersson
Rut Anne Marie
1922-07-13
Degerfors
Degerfors
32476
Andersson
Rut Ann-Mari
1932-07-26
Vännäs
Gullsjönäs
32477
Andersson
Rut Antilda
1903-02-08
Vasa
Vasa
32478
Andersson
Rut Charlotta
1883-01-01
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
32479
Andersson
Rut Dagmar
1911-12-05
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
32480
Andersson
Rut Elin Maria
1898-09-03
Burträsk
Lossmen
32481
Andersson
Rut Elisabet
1940-12-27
Umeå lands
Stöcke
32482
Andersson
Rut Elisabet
1910-04-26
Umeå lands
Långviken
32483
Andersson
Rut Elisabet
1917-10-17
Sorsele
Västanås
32484
Andersson
Rut Elisabet
1895-06-05
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
32485
Andersson
Rut Elisabet
1906-01-04
Umeå lands
Brännland
32486
Andersson
Rut Elisabet
1903-08-04
Umeå lands
Stöcke
32487
Andersson
Rut Elisabet
1930-04-17
Nysätra
Brännfors
32488
Andersson
Rut Elisabet
1903-08-30
Stensele
Kaskeluogt
32489
Andersson
Rut Elsie
1927-06-06
Björna
Björna
32490
Andersson
Rut Elsy Gunilla
1924-11-13
Nysätra
Brände
32491
Andersson
Rut Elvi
1921-01-09
Lycksele
Husbondliden
32492
Andersson
Rut Elvira
1904-04-22
Vännäs
Mobäck
32493
Andersson
Rut Elvy Maria
1901-12-18
Umeå lands
Obbola
32494
Andersson
Rut Emelinda
1902-12-21
Umeå lands
Hössjö
32495
Andersson
Rut Ester Amalia
1907-07-25
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
32496
Andersson
Rut Ester Sofia
1915-08-11
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
32497
Andersson
Rut Eugenia
1909-06-05
Lövånger
Hötjärn
32498
Andersson
Rut Fredrika
1905-11-08
Umeå lands
Västansjö
32499
Andersson
Rut Fredrika
1905
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
32500
Andersson
Rut Frideborg
1926-07-13
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
32501
Andersson
Rut Gunborg
1923-02-25
Lycksele
Kattisavan
32502
Andersson
Rut Gunborg
1919-01-04
Åsarne
Åsarne
32503
Andersson
Rut Gunhild
1920-09-20
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
32504
Andersson
Rut Gunhild
1912-10-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
32505
Andersson
Rut Gunhild Josefina
1920-07-27
Stensele
Långvattnet
32506
Andersson
Rut Gustava
1914-01-02
Burträsk
Åsen
32507
Andersson
Rut Helena
1913-03-30
Skellefteå lands
32508
Andersson
Rut Hermia Ulrika
1924-05-15
Nordmaling
Bjerten
32509
Andersson
Rut Hildegard Viola
1909-10-23
Lövånger
Selet
32510
Andersson
Rut Hildur Kristina
1908-07-08
Lövånger
Vallen
32511
Andersson
Rut Hildur Kristina
1903-11-03
Tåsjö
Björksjönäs
32512
Andersson
Rut Hilma Maria
1911-12-15
Bygdeå
Norra Stortjärn
32513
Andersson
Rut Hulda Paulina
1904-04-17
Vännäs
Nyby
32514
Andersson
Rut Ingeborg
1916-10-20
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
32515
Andersson
Rut Ingeborg
1920-10-17
Lycksele
Kroksjö
32516
Andersson
Rut Ingeborg
1930-08-23
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
32517
Andersson
Rut Ingeborg
1932-06-27
Stensele
Luspen
32518
Andersson
Rut Ingeborg
1917-01-04
Nysätra
Flarken
32519
Andersson
Rut Ingeborg
1900-09-29
Vännäs
Harrsele
32520
Andersson
Rut Ingeborg
1918-06-04
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
32521
Andersson
Rut Ingegerd
1914-02-20
Maglarp
Maglarp
32522
Andersson
Rut Ingegerd
1918-12-31
Bygdeå
Ösjön
32523
Andersson
Rut Ingegerd
1930-01-04
Björna
Mattarbodum
32524
Andersson
Rut Ingrid
1923-03-13
Lycksele
Öretorp
32525
Andersson
Rut Ingrid Elise
1927-11-04
Burträsk
Stenfors
32526
Andersson
Rut Jaira
1892-02-10
Umeå lands
Sörfors
32527
Andersson
Rut Karin Lovisa
1924-12-12
NederLuleå
Hertsön
32528
Andersson
Rut Katarina
1905-11-13
Umeå lands
Österå
32529
Andersson
Rut Katarina
1902-09-21
Bygdeå
Norum
32530
Andersson
Rut Laila
1943-05-04
Sorsele
Aha
32531
Andersson
Rut Laura
1902-08-26
Åsele
Åsele
32532
Andersson
Rut Linnea
1916-10-03
Risbäck
Rissjö
32533
Andersson
Rut Lisbet
1926-06-15
Åsele
Torvsjö
32534
Andersson
Rut Lisbet Mari-Ann
1938-11-24
Umeå lands
Hallbäck'
32535
Andersson
Rut Lotten Ingegärd
1923-11-25
Nysätra
Flarken
32536
Andersson
Rut Lydia
1914-11-22
Sidensjö
Skureå
32537
Andersson
Rut Magda Elvira
1912-11-25
Örträsk
Skarda
32538
Andersson
Rut Maj Britt
1929-09-30
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
32539
Andersson
Rut Maj-Lis
1937-12-16
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
32540
Andersson
Rut Maj-Lis
1926-02-05
Lycksele
Prästbordet
32541
Andersson
Rut Maj-Lis
1939-02-13
Stensele
Kaskeluogt
32542
Andersson
Rut Margareta
1925-07-10
Bjurholm
Norrfors
32543
Andersson
Rut Margit Linnea
1926-12-23
Arnäs
Eldsmark
32544
Andersson
Rut Maria
1909-11-06
Malå
Holmsjö
32545
Andersson
Rut Maria
1910-12-24
Njurunda
Essvik
32546
Andersson
Rut Maria
1902-05-05
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
32547
Andersson
Rut Maria
1924-03-20
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
32548
Andersson
Rut Maria
1894-03-25
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
32549
Andersson
Rut Maria
1908-03-06
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
32550
Andersson
Rut Mary
1928-01-03
Stensele
Bergnäs
32551
Andersson
Rut Märta
1907-10-09
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
32552
Andersson
Rut Naima Kristina
1935-05-16
Lövånger
Önnesmark
32553
Andersson
Rut Odile
1913-08-31
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
32554
Andersson
Rut Olivia
1916-02-20
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
32555
Andersson
Rut Ottilia
1899-10-08
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
32556
Andersson
Rut Ragnhild
1911-11-14
Burträsk
Burträsk
32557
Andersson
Rut Ragnhild
1914-09-01
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
32558
Andersson
Rut Siri Britt
1925-03-26
Vilhelmina
Lugnet
32559
Andersson
Rut Sofia
1909-05-19
Burträsk
Lugnet
32560
Andersson
Rut Svea Vilhelmina
1931-02-10
Stensele
Harrvik
32561
Andersson
Rut Viktoria
1916-09-23
Väse/Värmland
Viberg
32562
Andersson
Rut Viktoria Valborg
1893-05-18
Grundsunda
Husum
32563
Andersson
Rut Vilhelmina
1903-11-14
Stensele
Björnabäck
32564
Andersson
Rut Zenobia
1903-11-14
Arnäs
Klingre
32565
Andersson
Ruth Anette Louise
1944-02-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32566
Andersson
Ruth Barbro Elisabet
1953-08-19
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
32567
Andersson
Ruth Daisy Elida
1921-01-04
Burträsk
Skursjön
32568
Andersson
Ruth Irene
1932-07-06
Vilhelmina
Nyluspen
32569
Andersson
Ruth Kerstin Mary-Ann
1928-02-03
Skellefteå stads
Sankt Olov
32570
Andersson
Ruth Mari
1933-02-08
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
32571
Andersson
Sadura Emerentia
1891-10-03
Norsjö
Rengård
32572
Andersson
Saga Barbro
1936-04-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32573
Andersson
Saga Viola Ingeborg
1901-09-02
Vännäs
Nyby
32574
Andersson
Sagda Emilia
1902-07-14
Sävar
Hemmesmark
32575
Andersson
Saida Gördis Sofia
1913-03-20
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
32576
Andersson
Sajda Linnea
1932-02-18
Vilhelmina
Granliden
32577
Andersson
Sajda Sofi Elisabet
1926-05-29
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
32578
Andersson
Sally
1883-07-28
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
32579
Andersson
Sally Elvira
1905-12-23
Bygdeå
Rickleå
32580
Andersson
Sally Frideborg
1924-02-10
Lycksele
Nordanskog
32581
Andersson
Sally Margareta Nikolina
1912-12-04
Dorotea
Svanaby
32582
Andersson
Sally Maria
1894-06-25
Timrå
Östrand
32583
Andersson
Salomon
1870-03-09
Burträsk
32584
Andersson
Salomon
1865-09-21
Jörn
Lundbacka
32585
Andersson
Salomon
1866-02-03
Lövånger
Vebomark
32586
Andersson
Salomon
1853
Skellefteå lands
Ålund
32587
Andersson
Salomon
1843-02-13
Sorsele
Gran
32588
Andersson
Salomon
1804-12-22
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
32589
Andersson
Salomon
1844-01-13
Burträsk
Åbyn
32590
Andersson
Salomon
1832-03-09
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
32591
Andersson
Salomon
1837-05-27
Nordmaling
Nordsjö
32592
Andersson
Salomon
1827-02-07
Burträsk
Åbyn
32593
Andersson
Salomon
1830-08-15
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
32594
Andersson
Salomon
1837-04-28
Burträsk
Rensjöliden
32595
Andersson
Salomon
1825-10-20
Burträsk
Brännfors
32596
Andersson
Salomon
1836-11-11
Lycksele
Siksele
32597
Andersson
Salomon
1850-07-27
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
32598
Andersson
Salomon
1806-07-14
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
32599
Andersson
Salomon
1833-09-05
Burträsk
Lappsjön
32600
Andersson
Salomon
1787-09-08
Lycksele
Örträsk
32601
Andersson
Salomon
1849-02-26
Anundsjö
Gålberget
32602
Andersson
Salomon
1810-10-20
Sidensjö
Bölen
32603
Andersson
Salomon
1846-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Selet
32604
Andersson
Salomon
1840-05-30
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
32605
Andersson
Salomon
1845-08-06
Anundsjö
Risbäck
32606
Andersson
Salomon
1862-08-02
Lycksele
Heden
32607
Andersson
Salomon
1844-07-14
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
32608
Andersson
Salomon
1835-11-01
Nordmaling
Nordsjö
32609
Andersson
Salomon
1807-01-07
Burträsk
Åbyn
32610
Andersson
Salomon
1783-09-03
Burträsk
Granträsk
32611
Andersson
Salomon Amandus
1884-09-13
Vilhelmina
Eriksberg
32612
Andersson
Salomon Edvard
1886-06-29
Burträsk
Loosmen
32613
Andersson
Salomon Edvard
1860-09-21
Burträsk
Brännan
32614
Andersson
Salomon Herlog
1896-01-06
Vilhelmina
Nyluspen
32615
Andersson
Salomon Ludvig
1881-09-30
Burträsk
Burträsk
32616
Andersson
Samuel
1806-11-24
Burträsk
Bodbyn
32617
Andersson
Samuel
1862-01-24
Burträsk
Degerlund
32618
Andersson
Samuel
1832-09-11
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
32619
Andersson
Samuel
1835-10-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
32620
Andersson
Samuel
1858-10-22
Nysätra
Hörneborg
32621
Andersson
Samuel
1855-08-13
Nysätra
Hörneborg
32622
Andersson
Samuel
1828-02-09
Lövånger
Hötjärn
32623
Andersson
Samuel
1844-10-09
Lövånger
Vebomark
32624
Andersson
Samuel
1829-12-15
Lövånger
Kåsböle
32625
Andersson
Samuel
1795 cirka
Burträsk?
Bodbyn?
32626
Andersson
Samuel
1824-08-22
Sävar
Gravfors
32627
Andersson
Samuel
1833-01-28
Sävar
Gravfors
32628
Andersson
Samuel
1828-06-19
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
32629
Andersson
Samuel
1823-01-05
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
32630
Andersson
Samuel
1780-08-04
Umeå lands
Böle
32631
Andersson
Samuel
1800-12-28
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
32632
Andersson
Samuel
1812-06-14
Nysätra
Hertsånger
32633
Andersson
Samuel
1784-02-15
Lövånger
Önnesmark
32634
Andersson
Samuel
1844-02-13
Burträsk
Bodbyn
32635
Andersson
Samuel
1797-07-29
Lycksele
Hornmyr
32636
Andersson
Samuel
1800-11-05
Lövånger
Mårtensboda
32637
Andersson
Samuel
1810-12-09
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
32638
Andersson
Samuel
1830-04-06
Burträsk
Småbacka
32639
Andersson
Samuel
1788-10-16
Lövånger
Nolbyn
32640
Andersson
Samuel
1810-03-15
Umeå lands
Tavle
32641
Andersson
Samuel
1794-10-18
Umeå lands
Ersmark
32642
Andersson
Samuel
1871-09-02
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
32643
Andersson
Samuel
1843-06-03
Burträsk
Bergviken
32644
Andersson
Samuel
1829-01-13
Lövånger
Hötjärn
32645
Andersson
Samuel
1816-10-22
Umeå lands
Ersmark
32646
Andersson
Samuel
1804-09-04
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
32647
Andersson
Samuel
1838-12-07
Stensele
Forsvik
32648
Andersson
Samuel
1832-08-05
Stensele
Sandviken
32649
Andersson
Samuel
1856-12-14
Bygdeå
Överklinten
32650
Andersson
Samuel
1862-09-20
Lövånger
Hötjärn
32651
Andersson
Samuel
1841-10-04
Burträsk
Bodbyn
32652
Andersson
Samuel
1856-11-28
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
32653
Andersson
Samuel
1794-03-09
Lycksele
Lidsträsk
32654
Andersson
Samuel
1845-03-31
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
32655
Andersson
Samuel
1833-11-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
32656
Andersson
Samuel
1850-04-07
Sorsele
Saxnäs
32657
Andersson
Samuel
1804-11-09
Lövånger
Hötjärn
32658
Andersson
Samuel
1855-10-23
Stensele
Renberg
32659
Andersson
Samuel
1845-07-15
Burträsk
Risåträsk
32660
Andersson
Samuel
1844-02-11
Degerfors
Pettersborg
32661
Andersson
Samuel
1792-07-29
Arnäs
Högbyn
32662
Andersson
Samuel
1794
Arnäs
Högbyn
32663
Andersson
Samuel
1791-01-16
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
32664
Andersson
Samuel
1773
Skellefteå
Lund
32665
Andersson
Samuel
1801-12-02
Burträsk
Bodbyn
32666
Andersson
Samuel Anton
1848-12-21
Lövånger
Broänge
32667
Andersson
Samuel Anton
1885-12-08
Lövånger
Uttersjön
32668
Andersson
Samuel August Reinhold
1883-08-24
Vilhelmina
Sjulsmark
32669
Andersson
Samuel Edvard
1878-03-20
Lövånger
Ytterbyn
32670
Andersson
Samuel Gottfrid
1895-05-03
Stensele
Barsele
32671
Andersson
Samuel Robert
1875-12-31
Lövånger
Önnesmark
32672
Andersson
Sanna Kristina
1916-06-21
Bygdeå
Norra Stortjärn
32673
Andersson
Sanna Matilda Lovisa
1897-09-07
Degerfors
Mårdsele
32674
Andersson
Sanna Paulina Johanna
1912-12-28
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
32675
Andersson
Sanna Teodelinda
1888-04-26
Nordmaling
Bjerten
32676
Andersson
Sanna Viktoria
1890-02-23
Umeå lands
Nordansjö
32677
Andersson
Sanna Viola Charlotta
1924-04-26
Nysätra
Söderbäck
32678
Andersson
Sanny
1902-04-13
Nordmaling
Baggård
32679
Andersson
Sanny Matilda
1901-09-26
Sorsele
Kronås
32680
Andersson
Sanny Adelia
1905-12-06
Bjurholm
Vackerås
32681
Andersson
Sanny Alvira
1911-07-13
Bygdeå
Sörfors
32682
Andersson
Sanny Amanda
1896-03-04
Sävar
Furunäs
32683
Andersson
Sanny Elinda
1900-07-31
Degerfors
Kussjön
32684
Andersson
Sanny Elisabet
1899-06-24
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
32685
Andersson
Sanny Jensine
1917-05-22
Umeå lands
Gubböle
32686
Andersson
Sanny Kristina
1918-05-05
Nysätra
Flarken
32687
Andersson
Sanny Maria
1923-01-29
Burträsk
Innansjön
32688
Andersson
Sanny Maria
1881-09-12
Degerfors
Åmsele
32689
Andersson
Sanny Maria Karolina
1881-09-02
Timrå
Timrå
32690
Andersson
Sanny Selina Ulrika
1911-07-04
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
32691
Andersson
Sara
1925-02-27
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
32692
Andersson
Sara
1922-02-13
Robertsfors
Sikeå
32693
Andersson
Sara
1772
Skellefteå lands
Källbomark
32694
Andersson
Sara
1792-03-19
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
32695
Andersson
Sara Adela
1904-11-13
Malå
Rentjärn
32696
Andersson
Sara Alfhilda Viktoria
1917-02-02
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
32697
Andersson
Sara Alida
1912-12-18
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
32698
Andersson
Sara Amanda
1885-10-14
Arnäs
Lunne
32699
Andersson
Sara Anette
1903-07-09
Sidensjö
Rössjö
32700
Andersson
Sara Cecilia
1923-09-28
Sävar
Ivarsboda
32701
Andersson
Sara Charlotta
1930-11-14
Överklinten
Åkullsjön
32702
Andersson
Sara Dagny
1905-10-14
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
32703
Andersson
Sara Elisabet
1937-06-05
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
32704
Andersson
Sara Elisabet
1899-12-24
Ramsele
Ramsele
32705
Andersson
Sara Gunhild Margareta
1921-03-17
Grundsunda
Nyland
32706
Andersson
Sara Gunnel
1931-04-26
Lövånger
Prästbordet
32707
Andersson
Sara Ingeborg
1919-03-21
Själevad
Svedje
32708
Andersson
Sara Johanna
1851-06-07
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
32709
Andersson
Sara Johanna
1891-08-07
Stensele
Harrvik
32710
Andersson
Sara Johanna
1869-08-29
Själevad
Sörvåge
32711
Andersson
Sara Josefina
1885-05-08
Själevad
Komnäs
32712
Andersson
Sara Karolina
1936-02-19
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
32713
Andersson
Sara Karolina
1864-10-27
Arnäs
Lunne
32714
Andersson
Sara Karolina
1872-07-02
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
32715
Andersson
Sara Karolina
1879-09-14
Bjurholm
Nedre Nyland
32716
Andersson
Sara Katarina
1791-02-08
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
32717
Andersson
Sara Kristina
1807-12-03
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
32718
Andersson
Sara Kristina
1880-02-15
Sidensjö
Drömme
32719
Andersson
Sara Kristina
1860-08-02
Mo
Västerbacke
32720
Andersson
Sara Margareta
1783-08-05
Degerfors
Degersjön
32721
Andersson
Sara Petronell
1883-12-14
Sorsele
Bergnäs
32722
Andersson
Sara Sofia
1887-04-17
Björna
Torsbacken
32723
Andersson
Sara Vetsera
1927-09-02
Nordmaling
Rundvik
32724
Andersson
Sara Vilhelmina
1886-06-05
Norsjö
Storliden
32725
Andersson
Sara Viola
1925-09-04
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
32726
Andersson
Saul Villiam
1934-09-11
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
32727
Andersson
Saulus
1828-11-12
Åsele
Lappmarken
32728
Andersson
Sedvid Einar
1907-10-22
Umeå lands
Mellansvartbäck
32729
Andersson
Segrid Erika Hillevi
1907-02-05
Bjurholm
Ottervattnet
32730
Andersson
Selina Maria
1887-06-29
Umeå lands
Haddingen
32731
Andersson
Selly Augusta
1924-06-07
Stensele
Forsmark
32732
Andersson
Selma
1912-05-18
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
32733
Andersson
Selma
1892-11-20
Ramsele
Ramsele
32734
Andersson
Selma
1915-06-08
Stensele
Sundsvall
32735
Andersson
Selma Adelina
1892-06-22
Burträsk
Burträsk
32736
Andersson
Selma Akvilina
1897-03-24
Sorsele
Skackträsk
32737
Andersson
Selma Alvida
1888-08-24
Hössna
Byaskogen
32738
Andersson
Selma Armida
1913-05-01
Lycksele
Pausele
32739
Andersson
Selma Augusta
1879-10-13
Umeå lands
Önska
32740
Andersson
Selma Augusta
1904-10-28
Oskarshamn
Sundsvall
32741
Andersson
Selma Augusta
1870-09-28
Skaraborgs län
Brunnhem
32742
Andersson
Selma Augusta
1904-06-08
Byske
Byske
32743
Andersson
Selma Augusta
1896-04-13
Stensele
Hällnäs
32744
Andersson
Selma Augusta
1884-03-23
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
32745
Andersson
Selma Augusta
1871-07-30
Östergötlands län
Drothen
32746
Andersson
Selma Augusta Katarina
1880-07-18
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
32747
Andersson
Selma Charlotta
1853-04-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32748
Andersson
Selma Elisabet
1884-09-12
Bygdeå
Ståbäcken
32749
Andersson
Selma Elisabet
1920-05-03
Robertsfors
Legdeå
32750
Andersson
Selma Emilia
1913-01-23
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
32751
Andersson
Selma Erika
1908-01-16
Bygdeå
Ösjön
32752
Andersson
Selma Erika
1908-01-16
Bygdeå
Ösjön
32753
Andersson
Selma Eugenia
1893-02-16
Sävar
Kroknäs
32754
Andersson
Selma Evelina
1893-09-20
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
32755
Andersson
Selma Evelina
1887-08-14
Nysätra
Gumboda
32756
Andersson
Selma Fredrika
1866-11-14
Holmsund
Holmsund
32757
Andersson
Selma Fredrika
1872-12-06
Holmsund
Holmsund
32758
Andersson
Selma Frideborg
1897-02-20
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
32759
Andersson
Selma Gunborg
1904-06-02
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
32760
Andersson
Selma Gunborg
1914-07-16
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
32761
Andersson
Selma Ingeborg Linnea
1919-11-06
Nysätra
Gumboda
32762
Andersson
Selma Ingegärd
1922-02-19
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
32763
Andersson
Selma Johanna
1882-02-20
Sävar
Botsmark
32764
Andersson
Selma Johanna
1893-01-14
Umeå lands
Anumark
32765
Andersson
Selma Johanna
1890-01-11
Väster Torsås
Mohult
32766
Andersson
Selma Johanna
1893-06-24
Umeå lands
Överboda
32767
Andersson
Selma Josefina
1902-06-24
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
32768
Andersson
Selma Karolina
1882-09-08
Degerfors
Brännland
32769
Andersson
Selma Karolina
1876-12-03
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
32770
Andersson
Selma Karolina
1886-12-03
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
32771
Andersson
Selma Katarina
1891-05-30
Degerfors
Degerfors
32772
Andersson
Selma Kornelia
1899-10-04
Mo
Domsjö
32773
Andersson
Selma Kristina
1905-06-27
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
32774
Andersson
Selma Kristina
1875-04-04
Bygdeå
Sikeå
32775
Andersson
Selma Kristina
1882-10-15
Nysätra
Bäckfors
32776
Andersson
Selma Kristina
1888-12-27
Vännäs
Kråkmyran
32777
Andersson
Selma Kristina
1877-06-06
Finland
Vörå
32778
Andersson
Selma Kristina
1879-01-01
Sävar
Gravfors
32779
Andersson
Selma Lovisa
1911-06-26
Sorsele
Dåresvare
32780
Andersson
Selma Lovisa
1883-04-11
Bygdeå
Sikeå
32781
Andersson
Selma Lovisa
1863-09-14
Burträsk
Bodbyn
32782
Andersson
Selma Lovisa
1889-01-15
Nordmaling
Toböle
32783
Andersson
Selma Margareta
1905-01-21
Lövånger
Hötjärn
32784
Andersson
Selma Maria
1886-12-29
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
32785
Andersson
Selma Maria
1916-05-09
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
32786
Andersson
Selma Maria
1893-02-27
Bygdeå
Sävträsk
32787
Andersson
Selma Maria
1867-07-01
Arnäs
Arnäs
32788
Andersson
Selma Matilda
1876-11-06
Umeå lands
Storhäggsjö
32789
Andersson
Selma Olivia
1890-05-16
Nysätra
Flarken
32790
Andersson
Selma Ragnhild
1903-03-27
Umeå lands
Mellansvartbäck
32791
Andersson
Selma Sofia
1880-10-22
Umeå lands
Sörfors
32792
Andersson
Selma Sofia
1873-12-02
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
32793
Andersson
Selma Sofia
1876-12-14
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
32794
Andersson
Selma Sofia Kristina
1910-02-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
32795
Andersson
Selma Viktoria
1885-06-25
Burträsk
Grannäs
32796
Andersson
Selma Virginia
1911-11-03
Bygdeå
Norum
32797
Andersson
Sem Adalbert
1904-10-27
Bygdeå
Norum
32798
Andersson
Sem Börje Imanuel
1921-05-04
Hörnefors
Sörmjöle
32799
Andersson
Sem Eugen
1909-02-10
Lövånger
Vallen
32800
Andersson
Serafia
1894-05-01
Själevad
Komnäs
32801
Andersson
Serafia Karolina
1879-12-17
Nätra
Nätra
32802
Andersson
Serudia Ingeborg
1898-12-26
Stensele
Sandvik
32803
Andersson
Serudia Johanna
1917-01-17
Stensele
Abborberg
32804
Andersson
Set
1884-03-24
Stensele
Vallnäs
32805
Andersson
Set Andreas
1913-09-04
Degerfors
Degerfors
32806
Andersson
Set Andreras
1906-09-22
Umeå lands
Hössjö
32807
Andersson
Set Arne
1932-08-18
Sävar
Risträsk
32808
Andersson
Set Emil Canutius
1900-07-10
Vännäs
Nyby
32809
Andersson
Set Enar Anshelm
1904-09-26
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
32810
Andersson
Set Erland
1926-09-16
Nordmaling
Rundvik
32811
Andersson
Set Gotthard
1912-05-04
Stensele
Luspholm
32812
Andersson
Set Göran
1932-02-12
Tavelsjö
Rödå
32813
Andersson
Set Harald
1930-01-17
Vännäs
Kråkmyra
32814
Andersson
Set Harald
1920-09-11
Sävar
Stenfors
32815
Andersson
Set Hemming
1924-04-08
Bygdeå
Selsfors
32816
Andersson
Set Henry
1926-09-29
Sävar
Högsmyrliden
32817
Andersson
Set Herman
1921-08-20
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
32818
Andersson
Set Ingemar
1928-09-21
Degerfors
Slipstenssjön
32819
Andersson
Set Johan David
1924-10-02
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
32820
Andersson
Set Konrad
1903-12-28
Burträsk
Fäboliden
32821
Andersson
Set Leo
1896-01-13
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
32822
Andersson
Set Levi
1921-05-30
Stensele
Barsele
32823
Andersson
Set Manfred
1925-12-31
Bygdeå
Överklinten
32824
Andersson
Set Melker
1930-11-10
Vilhelmina
Näs
32825
Andersson
Set Nikanor
1902-03-05
Vilhelmina
Strömåker
32826
Andersson
Set Nikolaus
1899-10-13
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
32827
Andersson
Set Olof Isak
1901-05-26
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
32828
Andersson
Set Oskar
1898-07-28
Stensele
Slussfors
32829
Andersson
Set Samuel
1887-07-05
Sorsele
Vestanås
32830
Andersson
Set Saul
1895-03-31
Sävar
Tålsmark
32831
Andersson
Set Teodor
1900-01-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32832
Andersson
Set Valdemar
1906-01-21
Sävar
Täfteå
32833
Andersson
Set Vallentin
1918-05-30
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
32834
Andersson
Set Valter
1931-05-28
Sävar
Högliden
32835
Andersson
Set Viktor
1878-01-02
Stensele
Gubbträsk
32836
Andersson
Set Vilhelm
1909-04-02
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
32837
Andersson
Seth Rufus Hippolitus
1890-04-18
Vilhelmina
Lövnäs
32838
Andersson
Seve Herman
1919-08-31
Holmsund
Djupvik
32839
Andersson
Sia Magdalena
1913-08-08
Vilhelmina
Siksjö
32840
Andersson
Sickan Majt Sibylla
1940-02-13
Örträsk
Örträsk
32841
Andersson
Sid Albin Börje
1933-08-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32842
Andersson
Sie Anna Britt
1927-03-05
Vännäs
Vännäs
32843
Andersson
Siga
1927-12-18
Dorotea
Svanaby
32844
Andersson
Sigbhild gerd Mari
1942-01-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32845
Andersson
Sigbritt Edit Alice
1935-03-22
Uppsala
Uppsala
32846
Andersson
Sigfrid Emanuel
1923-05-12
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
32847
Andersson
Sigfrid Emanuel
1916-07-14
Malå
Holmsjö
32848
Andersson
Sigfrid Viktoria
1914-01-06
Burträsk
Lossmen
32849
Andersson
Sigfrid Villiam
1901-01-31
Lövånger
Vallen
32850
Andersson
Signar Andreas Folke
1919-05-30
Lövånger
Lövånger
32851
Andersson
Signar Johannes
1911-09-27
Lövånger
Hötjärn
32852
Andersson
SignarOliver
1935-04-27
Hortlax
Hortlax
32853
Andersson
Signe
1901-12-19
Vännäs
Hjoggsjö
32854
Andersson
Signe
1911-10-21
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
32855
Andersson
Signe
1899-06-27
Nordmaling
Tallberg
32856
Andersson
Signe Adele
1913-09-06
Bjurholm
Högland
32857
Andersson
Signe Adelia
1899-09-06
Bjurholm
Balsjö
32858
Andersson
Signe Adelina
1900-01-12
Degerfors
Olstorp
32859
Andersson
Signe Agata
1910-07-05
Sorsele
Forsbacka
32860
Andersson
Signe Aimee
1888-03-26
Grundsunda
Husum
32861
Andersson
Signe Alfhilda
1898-06-30
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
32862
Andersson
Signe Alfina Linnea
1909-12-31
Lycksele
Högås
32863
Andersson
Signe Alice
1919-10-23
Trehörningsjö
Långvattnet
32864
Andersson
Signe Amalia
1897-04-16
Burträsk
Lossmen
32865
Andersson
Signe Amanda
1886-11-07
Norsjö
Fromheden
32866
Andersson
Signe Antoinetta
1898-02-18
Sorsele
Nordanås
32867
Andersson
Signe Astrid Sofia
1932-08-23
Nysätra
Flarken
32868
Andersson
Signe Augusta
1924-05-30
Burträsk
Åliden
32869
Andersson
Signe Augusta
1914-10-06
Sävar
Täfteå
32870
Andersson
Signe Augusta
1894-12-15
Tärna
Umfors
32871
Andersson
Signe Augusta
1887-10-14
Lycksele
Kulla
32872
Andersson
Signe Charlotta
1893-01-15
Vännäs
Vännfors
32873
Andersson
Signe Charlotta
1891-11-04
Vännäs
Karlsberg
32874
Andersson
Signe Charlotta
1890-03-14
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
32875
Andersson
Signe Eleonora
1914-08-25
Lövånger
Broträsk
32876
Andersson
Signe Elfrida
1891-07-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32877
Andersson
Signe Elisabet
1886-01-12
Sävar
Sävar
32878
Andersson
Signe Elisabet
1883-08-14
Grundsunda
Husum
32879
Andersson
Signe Elly Linnea
1932-09-22
Tärna
Umafors
32880
Andersson
Signe Elonora
1898-11-03
Umeå lands
Innertavle
32881
Andersson
Signe Elvira
1899-12-29
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
32882
Andersson
Signe Emelia
1895-12-23
Örträsk
Godåker
32883
Andersson
Signe Eugenia
1896-01-23
Umeå lands
Eriksbo
32884
Andersson
Signe Eva Maria
1967-02-03
Nordmaling
Järnäs
32885
Andersson
Signe Fredrika
1892-12-05
Umeå lands
Norrfors
32886
Andersson
Signe Gunhuld Alice
1925-08-23
Dikanäs
Bergland
32887
Andersson
Signe Helena
1907-02-09
Lövånger
Hökmark
32888
Andersson
Signe Helena
1898-11-22
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
32889
Andersson
Signe Henrietta
1894-01-08
Helgum
Mo
32890
Andersson
Signe Hotelia
1899-10-14
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
32891
Andersson
Signe Ingeborg
1897-07-23
Umeå lands
Stöcke
32892
Andersson
Signe Johanna
1897-09-15
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
32893
Andersson
Signe Johanna
1906-10-31
Bygdeå
Ösjön
32894
Andersson
Signe Johanna
1905-12-31
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
32895
Andersson
Signe Johanna
1911-01-14
Stensele
Ullisjaur
32896
Andersson
Signe Johanna
1880
Mora
Mora
32897
Andersson
Signe Johanna
1885-03-26
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka varv
32898
Andersson
Signe Karina Alfrida
1922-04-24
Nysätra
Gumboda
32899
Andersson
Signe Karolima
1894-06-11
Norsjö
Åmliden
32900
Andersson
Signe Karolina
1884-11-28
Bygdeå
Överklinten
32901
Andersson
Signe Karolina
1909-01-28
Umeå lands
Håkmark
32902
Andersson
Signe Karolina
1891-06-20
Nysätra
Flarken
32903
Andersson
Signe Karolina
1899-08-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
32904
Andersson
Signe Karolina
1896-04-30
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
32905
Andersson
Signe Karolina
1872-03-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32906
Andersson
Signe Katarina
1905-09-14
Vilhelmina
Granberg
32907
Andersson
Signe Katarina
1890-08-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
32908
Andersson
Signe Katarina
1897-06-20
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
32909
Andersson
Signe Katarina
1899-08-19
Björna
Långviken
32910
Andersson
Signe Katarina
1891-11-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
32911
Andersson
Signe Kristina
1918-08-23
Överklinten
Åkullsjön
32912
Andersson
Signe Kristina
1887-01-26
Bygdeå
Korssjön
32913
Andersson
Signe Kristina
1898-10-20
Umeå lands
Ersmark
32914
Andersson
Signe Kristina
1931-06-15
Nordmaling
Bjerten
32915
Andersson
Signe Kristina
1903-09-07
Stensele
Tallträsk
32916
Andersson
Signe Kristina
1893-04-21
Umeå lands
Ön
32917
Andersson
Signe Laura Kristina
1914-01-18
Norsjö
Risliden
32918
Andersson
Signe Linnea
1929-06-12
Stensele
Stensele
32919
Andersson
Signe Linnea Kristina
1909-07-31
Dorotea
Svanaby
32920
Andersson
Signe Magdalena
1925-10-26
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
32921
Andersson
Signe Magdalena Davida
1905-08-19
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
32922
Andersson
Signe Margareta
1901-11-06
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
32923
Andersson
Signe Margareta
1907-09-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
32924
Andersson
Signe Margareta
1893-04-07
Arnäs
Järved
32925
Andersson
Signe Margareta
1926-12-15
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
32926
Andersson
Signe Margareta
1892-10-15
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
32927
Andersson
Signe Margareta
1911-06-01
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
32928
Andersson
Signe Margareta Cecilia
1897-01-10
Skön
Skön
32929
Andersson
Signe Maria
1911-02-19
Nysätra
Nybyn
32930
Andersson
Signe Maria
1907-09-08
Lövånger
Bodan
32931
Andersson
Signe Maria
1888-10-03
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
32932
Andersson
Signe Maria
1890-04-30
Umeå lands
Österteg
32933
Andersson
Signe Maria
1888-02-10
Arnäs
Dekarsön
32934
Andersson
Signe Maria
1898-08-25
Vännäs
Hjoggsjö
32935
Andersson
Signe Maria
1897-01-30
Vännäs
Nyby
32936
Andersson
Signe Maria
1906-05-31
Sävar
Renträsk
32937
Andersson
Signe Maria
1894-01-29
Bygdeå
Mjösjöbäck
32938
Andersson
Signe Maria
1918-11-25
Holmsund
Holmsund
32939
Andersson
Signe Maria
1896-01-10
Värmland?
Värmland?
32940
Andersson
Signe Maria
1909-07-07
Umeå lands
Håkmark
32941
Andersson
Signe Maria
1890-05-28
Vännäs
Pengsjö
32942
Andersson
Signe Maria
1887-04-29
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
32943
Andersson
Signe Maria
1899-06-18
Sävar
Kroknäs
32944
Andersson
Signe Mariana
1896-04-29
Stensele
Sandvik
32945
Andersson
Signe Matilda
1902-10-15
Bygdeå
Åsjön
32946
Andersson
Signe Matilda
1900-04-14
Nysätra
Klintsjön
32947
Andersson
Signe Matilda Vilhelmina
1910-11-19
Sorsele
Aha
32948
Andersson
Signe Olivia
1898-12-16
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
32949
Andersson
Signe Ragnhild
1892-11-02
Nätra
Bjästa
32950
Andersson
Signe Sofia
1890-05-02
Umeå
Umeå
32951
Andersson
Signe Sofia
1901-08-11
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
32952
Andersson
Signe Sofia
1895-02-12
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
32953
Andersson
Signe Sofia
1903-09-28
Bygdeå
Gravbäck
32954
Andersson
Signe Sofia
1926-03-13
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
32955
Andersson
Signe Sofia Augusta
1893-03-05
Stensele
Slussfors
32956
Andersson
Signe Solgum
1926-12-12
Stensele
Åskilje
32957
Andersson
Signe Teodelinda
1896-03-05
Nysätra
Söderbäck
32958
Andersson
Signe Ulla Märta
1933-10-20
Umeå lands
Grubbe
32959
Andersson
Signe Viktoria
1895-01-25
Holmsund
Holmsund
32960
Andersson
Signe Viktoria
1901-12-23
Arnäs
Högland
32961
Andersson
Signe Viktoria
1902-01-01
Vännäs
Bergliden
32962
Andersson
Signe Vilhelmina
1896-06-08
Vännäs
Hjoggsjö
32963
Andersson
Signe Vilhelmina
1885-08-03
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
32964
Andersson
Signe Vilhelmina
1907-11-10
Stensele
Pauträsk
32965
Andersson
Signhild Alfrida
1912-09-20
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
32966
Andersson
Signhild Alice
1916-12-12
Lycksele
Rusele
32967
Andersson
Signhild Alida
1914-09-25
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
32968
Andersson
Signhild Emilia Charlotta
1907-11-27
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
32969
Andersson
Signhild Gunbor Emilia
1916-08-09
Nysätra
Gumboda
32970
Andersson
Signhild Gustava
1917-08-25
Lycksele
Vormträsk
32971
Andersson
Signhild Karolina
1889-10-01
Bjurholm
Balsjö
32972
Andersson
Signhild Kristina
1919-08-23
Nysätra
Gumboda
32973
Andersson
Signhild Linnea
1913-04-12
Nysätra
Flarken
32974
Andersson
Signhild Ronny Sofia
1947-03-24
Umnäs
Umnäs
32975
Andersson
Signild Viola
1928-08-04
Sävar
Sävar by
32976
Andersson
Sigrid
1912-05-10
Dorotea
Lavsjö
32977
Andersson
Sigrid Albertina
1915-06-08
Umeå lands
Kåddis
32978
Andersson
Sigrid Albertina
1916-01-25
Dorotea
Häggås
32979
Andersson
Sigrid Alice
1925-09-30
Lycksele
Kroksjö
32980
Andersson
Sigrid Alice
1914-02-21
Degerfors
Aborrtjärn
32981
Andersson
Sigrid Amanda
1890-01-06
Björna
Björnsjö
32982
Andersson
Sigrid Anette Margareta
1906-07-08
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
32983
Andersson
Sigrid Anni Maria
1925-09-15
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
32984
Andersson
Sigrid Asta Viktoria
1921-11-26
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
32985
Andersson
Sigrid Astrid Margareta
1926-01-25
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
32986
Andersson
Sigrid Augusta
1917-04-08
Tärna
Björkås
32987
Andersson
Sigrid Aurora
1920-12-05
Lycksele
Pausele
32988
Andersson
Sigrid Charlotta
1928-10-07
Vännäs
Bergbäck
32989
Andersson
Sigrid Charlotta
1903-05-12
Nysätra
32990
Andersson
Sigrid Elina Valborg
1918-01-27
Umeå lands
Bösta
32991
Andersson
Sigrid Elisabet
1920-07-04
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
32992
Andersson
Sigrid Elisabet
1939-07-01
Lövånger
Hökmark
32993
Andersson
Sigrid Elisabet
1922-10-20
Bjurholm
Näsland
32994
Andersson
Sigrid Elisabet
1902-11-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
32995
Andersson
Sigrid Emelina
1893-05-14
Mo
Gottne
32996
Andersson
Sigrid Gertrud Elisabet
1907-05-22
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
32997
Andersson
Sigrid Henrietta
1905-08-22
Sävar
Sävar
32998
Andersson
Sigrid Jenny
1907-06-28
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
32999
Andersson
Sigrid Justina Andrietta
1893-12-01
Dorotea
Rissjö
33000
Andersson
Sigrid Karolina
1898-11-03
Umeå lands
Innertavle
33001
Andersson
Sigrid Karolina
1908-10-20
Nordmaling
Nyåker
33002
Andersson
Sigrid Karolina Ingegerd
1923-11-22
Nysätra
Gumboda
33003
Andersson
Sigrid Katarina
1918-09-15
Lövånger
Vallen
33004
Andersson
Sigrid Klara Maria
1894-08-27
Nysätra
Flarken
33005
Andersson
Sigrid Kristina
1916-12-30
Risbäck
Nynäs
33006
Andersson
Sigrid Kristina
1886-09-23
Mo
Gottne
33007
Andersson
Sigrid Kristina Albertina
1903-09-30
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
33008
Andersson
Sigrid Linnea
1925-09-22
Lövånger
Noret
33009
Andersson
Sigrid Linnea
1916-12-20
Vännäs
Norrfors
33010
Andersson
Sigrid Lovisa
1888-08-01
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
33011
Andersson
Sigrid Lovisa
1869-05-16
Nyköping
Nyköping
33012
Andersson
Sigrid Margareta
1934-10-26
Sävar
Sävar
33013
Andersson
Sigrid Maria
1920-03-30
Sävar
Kroknäs
33014
Andersson
Sigrid Maria
1909-01-10
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
33015
Andersson
Sigrid Maria
1925-09-02
Lycksele
Tara
33016
Andersson
Sigrid Maria Fridolfa
1902-12-23
Örträsk
Skarda
33017
Andersson
Sigrid Maria Ingeborg
1914-05-19
Umeå lands
Gubböle
33018
Andersson
Sigrid Maria Kristina
1919-04-06
Vännäs
Vännäs
33019
Andersson
Sigrid Maria Sofia
1933-12-25
Lövånger
Önnesmark
33020
Andersson
Sigrid Martina
1914-01-02
Sorsele
Västanås
33021
Andersson
Sigrid Mary Helena
1922-10-24
Norsjö
Östra Högkulla
33022
Andersson
Sigrid Olivia
1923-02-16
Burträsk
Bränntjäln
33023
Andersson
Sigrid Olivia
1906-04-09
Umeå lands
Önska
33024
Andersson
Sigrid Ottilia
1916-01-14
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
33025
Andersson
Sigrid Paulina
1921-09-29
Överklinten
Åkullsjön
33026
Andersson
Sigrid Sofia
1927-09-15
Burträsk
Andersfors
33027
Andersson
Sigrid Sofia
1908-02-15
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
33028
Andersson
Sigrid Sofia
1891-04-22
Stockholms län
Stockholms län
33029
Andersson
Sigrid Vilhelmina
1931-12-27
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
33030
Andersson
Sigrid Vilhelmina
1913-04-01
Stensele
Ullisjaur
33031
Andersson
Sigurd
1907-06-16
Nysätra
Estersmark
33032
Andersson
Sigurd Alfons
1914-02-06
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
33033
Andersson
Sigurd Andreas
1908-10-27
Piteå
Holmfors
33034
Andersson
Sigurd Johannes
1913-09-11
Byske
Tåme
33035
Andersson
Sigurd Johannes
1918-01-20
Nysätra
Flarken
33036
Andersson
Sigurd Johannes
1917-12-25
Lövånger
Broträsk
33037
Andersson
Sigurd Tage
1915-02-08
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
33038
Andersson
Sigurd Valdemar
1907-09-20
Sorsele
Saxnäs
33039
Andersson
Sigurd Valdemar
1905-08-25
Lövånger
Selet
33040
Andersson
Sigurd Vilhelm
1904-04-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
33041
Andersson
Sigvar Didrik Alexander
1930-11-28
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
33042
Andersson
Sigvard
1911-04-13
Bjurholm
Mariebäck
33043
Andersson
Sigvard Alfons Gustav
1904-08-26
Örträsk
Örträsk
33044
Andersson
Sigvard Anders
1922-08-24
Stensele
Ankarsund
33045
Andersson
Sigvard Andreas
1924-05-13
Lövånger
Önnesmark
33046
Andersson
Sigvard Kristoffer
1916-02-02
Risbäck
Risbäck
33047
Andersson
Silvi Marie
1927-08-01
Vännäs
Västerbäck
33048
Andersson
Simon
1841-02-22
Torp (Y)
Torp
33049
Andersson
Simon
1778-12-07
Arnäs
Överön
33050
Andersson
Simon
1775
Ryssland
Ryssland
33051
Andersson
Simon Andreas
1895-09-12
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
33052
Andersson
Simon Anton
1818-02-10
Umeå lands
Sörfors
33053
Andersson
Simon Harald
1919-09-22
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
33054
Andersson
Simon Kornelius
1876-07-26
Jörn
Missenträsk
33055
Andersson
Simon Oskar
1912-10-28
Almunge
Almunge
33056
Andersson
Simon Petrus
1885-09-22
Jörn
Brandfors
33057
Andersson
Simon Petrus
1884-01-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
33058
Andersson
Simon Petter
1771-01-09
Umeå lands
Sörfors
33059
Andersson
Siri Alice
1920-03-17
Lycksele
Vormträsk
33060
Andersson
Siri Alise Lilian
1925-01-04
Borgvattnet
Aspnäset
33061
Andersson
Siri Andrea
1921-07-24
Degerfors
Blåliden
33062
Andersson
Siri Anette
1939-04-20
Sävar
Risträsk
33063
Andersson
Siri Ann Katarina
1914-04-08
Holmsund
Holmsund
33064
Andersson
Siri Ann Maria
1921-11-04
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
33065
Andersson
Siri Elisabet
1907-07-18
Degerfors
Degerfors
33066
Andersson
Siri Elisabet
1889-01-14
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka varv
33067
Andersson
Siri Gunhild Johanna
1915-08-19
Norsjö
Norsjö
33068
Andersson
Siri Helena
1925-03-31
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
33069
Andersson
Siri Ingegärd
1928-09-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
33070
Andersson
Siri Irene
1929-12-08
Stensele
Ullisjaur
33071
Andersson
Siri Katarina
1899-11-21
Mo
Östansjö
33072
Andersson
Siri Katarina
1926-02-14
Björna
Mattarbodum
33073
Andersson
Siri Kristina Albertina
1915-04-06
Gideå
Långviken
33074
Andersson
Siri Margareta
1925-12-06
Umeå lands
Sjölund
33075
Andersson
Siri Mari Anne
1934-05-08
Burträsk
Villvattnet
33076
Andersson
Siri Maria
1914-02-06
Degerfors
Buberget
33077
Andersson
Siri Maria
1916-05-05
Anundsjö
Ås
33078
Andersson
Siri Mirjam Elvira
1914-06-18
Umeå lands
Södra Myrbäck
33079
Andersson
Siri Nanny Paulina
1920-03-04
Nysätra
Kålaboda
33080
Andersson
Siri Vanny Marianne
1948-04-01
Stensele
Umnäs
33081
Andersson
Siri Viola
1915-11-01
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
33082
Andersson
Siri Viola
1923-10-02
Lövånger
Broträsk
33083
Andersson
Siris
1911-06-09
Vännäs
Nilsland
33084
Andersson
Siv
1932-03-16
Lycksele
Lycksele
33085
Andersson
Siv Anna Greta
1923-01-07
Fredrika
Viska
33086
Andersson
Siv Anna Karin
1929-06-07
Holmsund
Djupvik
33087
Andersson
Siv Astrid
1943-03-04
Lövånger
Uttersjön
33088
Andersson
Siv Astrid Gunilla
1941-05-27
Norsjö
Sörbyn
33089
Andersson
Siv Barbro
1937-04-12
Nordmaling
Municip
33090
Andersson
Siv Barbro Kristina
1941-12-16
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
33091
Andersson
Siv Barbro Marianne
1947-08-27
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
33092
Andersson
Siv Birgitta
1932-09-24
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
33093
Andersson
Siv Britt Mari
1945-06-07
Umeå stads
BB
33094
Andersson
Siv Elisabet
1943-01-21
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
33095
Andersson
Siv Evy
1931-09-06
Åsele
Hälla
33096
Andersson
Siv Gjördis
1938-03-07
Stensele
Sundsvall
33097
Andersson
Siv Gudrun
1940-01-23
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
33098
Andersson
Siv Gun Britt
1944-11-10
Umeå stads
BB
33099
Andersson
Siv Gunilla
1936-11-11
Sävar
Risträsk
33100
Andersson
Siv Gunnel Helena
1944-06-12
Umeå stads
BB
33101
Andersson
Siv Ingegärd
1937-12-07
Nordmaling
Baggård
33102
Andersson
Siv Ingrid Maria
1937-04-29
Arnäs
Arnäs
33103
Andersson
Siv Karin Viola
1935-10-17
Nordmaling
Hallen
33104
Andersson
Siv Karina Margareta
1933-05-13
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
33105
Andersson
Siv Kerstin
1942-08-14
Vilhelmina
Meseleberget
33106
Andersson
Siv Maj Britt
1939-05-26
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
33107
Andersson
Siv Majvor Birgitta
1942-02-12
Lövånger
Vebomark
33108
Andersson
Siv Margit
1930-08-09
Dorotea
Svanaby
33109
Andersson
Siv Margot Birgitta
1941-07-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
33110
Andersson
Siv Mary Yvonny
1928-02-03
Lycksele
Grundträskliden
33111
Andersson
Siva Marianne
1923-11-12
Nordmaling
Rundvik
33112
Andersson
Sivert
1830-11-24
Sorsele
Gran
33113
Andersson
Sivert Anders
1877-12-01
Sorsele
Dåresware
33114
Andersson
Sivert Johannes
1924-01-14
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
33115
Andersson
Siv-Iris Linnea
1943-04-28
Stensele
Stensele
33116
Andersson
Sixten Albert Ragnar
1918-09-12
Norrköping
St Olai
33117
Andersson
Sixten Alexander
1916-07-01
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
33118
Andersson
Sixten Emanuel
1905-09-15
Lycksele
Brattfors
33119
Andersson
Sixten Erling
1931-02-06
Sorsele
Ammarnäs
33120
Andersson
Sixten Folke
1927-07-22
Degerfors
Trollberget
33121
Andersson
Sixten Ingemar
1919-02-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
33122
Andersson
Sixten Mauritz
1921-12-19
Umeå lands
Rödå
33123
Andersson
Sixten Nikolaus
1921-04-06
Burträsk
Bränntjäln
33124
Andersson
Sixten Rinaldo
1895-07-12
Skön
Valknyt
33125
Andersson
Sjul
1833-07-31
Sorsele
Gran
33126
Andersson
Sjul
1800-04-07
Lycksele
Gran
33127
Andersson
Sjul
1830-05-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
33128
Andersson
Sjul
1778
Åsele
Lappmarken
33129
Andersson
Sjul
1798-11-29
Sorsele
Gran
33130
Andersson
Sjul
1796-05-26
Norge
Norge
33131
Andersson
Sjul
1778-02-01
Lycksele
Vapsten
33132
Andersson
Sjul
1775-05-23
Sorsele
Norska Ran
33133
Andersson
Sjul
1797-09-13
Sorsele
Gran
33134
Andersson
Sjul
1835-05-12
Stensele
Vapsten
33135
Andersson
Sjul
1841-05-28
Stensele
Vapsten
33136
Andersson
Sjul
1846-11-24
Stensele
Vapsten
33137
Andersson
Sjul
1841-07-17
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
33138
Andersson
Sjul
1832-09-26
Stensele
Vapsten
33139
Andersson
Sjul Anders
1897-09-14
Tärna
Nuolpfjäll
33140
Andersson
Sjul Andreas
1884-10-03
Stensele
Ullisjaur
33141
Andersson
Sjul Måns
1816-06-20
Sorsele
Ranbyn
33142
Andersson
Skeri Selma
1909-04-18
Mora
Färnäs
33143
Andersson
Sofi Elenor
1965-10-05
Lycksele
Vormträsk
33144
Andersson
Sofia
1875-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
33145
Andersson
Sofia Albertina
1865-01-13
Nysätra
Brände
33146
Andersson
Sofia Amalia
1872-10-20
Bygdeå
Överklinten
33147
Andersson
Sofia Amanda
1879-06-26
Burträsk
Ultervattnet
33148
Andersson
Sofia Amanda
1888-12-31
Nysätra
Kålaboda
33149
Andersson
Sofia Andrea
1889-01-21
Lövånger
Vallen
33150
Andersson
Sofia Aqvilina
1891-11-18
Stensele
Bastuträsk
33151
Andersson
Sofia Augusta
1884-05-02
Bygdeå
Högaliden
33152
Andersson
Sofia Emelia
1906-04-29
Lycksele
Medelås
33153
Andersson
Sofia Eufemia
1888-09-16
Bygdeå
Siknäs
33154
Andersson
Sofia Evelina
1889-03-19
Umeå lands
Fredrikshall
33155
Andersson
Sofia Evelina
1878-01-13
Nysätra
Bäckfors
33156
Andersson
Sofia Karolina
1882-03-25
Burträsk
Innansjön
33157
Andersson
Sofia Karolina
1885-06-04
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
33158
Andersson
Sofia Karolina
1890-03-24
Björna
Mörtsjö
33159
Andersson
Sofia Katarina Olivia
1890-06-12
Nysätra
Bäckfors
33160
Andersson
Sofia Kristina
1827-09-20
Göteborg
Göteborg
33161
Andersson
Sofia Lovisa
1898-08-24
Stensele
Norrberg
33162
Andersson
Sofia Margareta
1915-03-23
Sorsele
Västanås
33163
Andersson
Sofia Olina
1812-02-09
Lövånger
Bodum
33164
Andersson
Sofia Viktoria
1921-07-16
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
33165
Andersson
Sofia Vilhelmina
1890-12-20
Umeå lands
Röbäck
33166
Andersson
Sofia Vilhelmina
1886-12-29
Vännäs
Harrsele
33167
Andersson
Sofia Vilhelmina
1895-04-06
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
33168
Andersson
Solfrid Anette Margareta
1950-01-24
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
33169
Andersson
Solveig Gusti Maria
1944-11-01
Lövånger
Noret
33170
Andersson
Solveig Kristina
1944-04-13
Umeå lands
Röbäck
33171
Andersson
Solveig Mariann
1926-11-21
Bygdeå
Sjöbäck
33172
Andersson
Solveig Marie
1939-06-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33173
Andersson
Solvig Ann-Mari
1931-05-03
Lycksele
Lycksele
33174
Andersson
Sonja Alfrida Viktoria
1904-02-11
Umeå lands
Västansjö
33175
Andersson
Sonja Amalia
1919-01-19
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
33176
Andersson
Sonja Antonietta
1919-01-09
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
33177
Andersson
Sonja Barbro Irene
1938-07-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33178
Andersson
Sonja Elvira
1928-12-12
Själevad
Själevad
33179
Andersson
Sonja Ingeborg
1920-05-05
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
33180
Andersson
Sonja Ingeborg Elisabet
1920-01-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
33181
Andersson
Sonja Irene
1940-02-24
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
33182
Andersson
Sonja Linnea Amalia
1915-03-06
Bygdeå
Sikeå
33183
Andersson
Sonja Maideline
1928-02-19
Sorsele
Aha
33184
Andersson
Sonja Margareta
1942-03-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
33185
Andersson
Sonja Margareta
1937-10-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33186
Andersson
Sonja Margareta
1896
Orsa
Orsa
33187
Andersson
Sonja Matilda Sofia
1918-12-18
Nysätra
Söderbäck
33188
Andersson
Sonja Sylvia
1913-07-19
Degerfors
Åmsele
33189
Andersson
Sonja Viola Irene
1907-06-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33190
Andersson
Sonja Vivi Ann
1936-11-04
Åsele
Åsele
33191
Andersson
Sonja Vivi Davida
1911-09-08
Vännäs
Nyby
33192
Andersson
Sonja Vivi-Ann
1939-12-10
Sävar
Grundbäck
33193
Andersson
Sonja Vivianne
1936-07-31
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
33194
Andersson
Sosie Valborg Alexandra
1925-09-07
Robertsfors
Sikeå
33195
Andersson
Staffan Anders
1950-07-29
Holmsund
Holmsund
33196
Andersson
Stefan
1826-03-05
Lövånger
Hökmark
33197
Andersson
Stefan
1793-03-19
Nysätra
Kålaboda
33198
Andersson
Stefan
1792-07-14
Burträsk
Bodbyn
33199
Andersson
Stefan
1831-01-13
Lövånger
Hökmark
33200
Andersson
Stefan
1798-03-23
Burträsk
Bodbyn
33201
Andersson
Stefan Napoleon
1940-09-23
Lövånger
Hökmark
33202
Andersson
Stefan Vilhelm
1825-11-04
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
33203
Andersson
Stellan Ingemar
1933-06-08
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
33204
Andersson
Stellan Kuno Melker
1948-05-27
Sorsele
Aha
33205
Andersson
Sten
1889-03-27
Umeå lands
Bjensjö
33206
Andersson
Sten Alexander
1916-02-20
Degerfors
Renfors
33207
Andersson
Sten Alexander
1919-12-26
Degerfors
Renfors
33208
Andersson
Sten Alfred
1920-06-06
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
33209
Andersson
Sten Alvar
1909-05-24
Degerfors
Nedre Siksele
33210
Andersson
Sten Anders Erland
1910-09-23
Degerfors
Degerfors
33211
Andersson
Sten Arvid
1899-10-07
Norsjö
Åmnäs
33212
Andersson
Sten Erland
1961-12-18
Lycksele
Vormträsk
33213
Andersson
Sten Fritjof Valdemar
1921-03-21
Bjurholm
Balsjö
33214
Andersson
Sten Henry Johannes
1927-01-26
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
33215
Andersson
Sten Ivar
1924-09-17
Umeå lands
Brattvall
33216
Andersson
Sten Lennart
1935-07-21
Lycksele
Vormträsk
33217
Andersson
Sten Manfred
1908-11-14
Sorsele
Västanås
33218
Andersson
Sten Sture
1937-05-25
Sorsele
Aha
33219
Andersson
Sten Sture
1937-09-11
Sävar
Sävar
33220
Andersson
Sten Sture
1927-12-05
Bygdeå
Ösjön
33221
Andersson
Sten Sture Andre
1923-12-23
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
33222
Andersson
Sten Sture Erland
1932-03-21
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
33223
Andersson
Sten Torbjörn
1938-06-30
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
33224
Andersson
Sten Tore
1929-05-21
Degerfors
Västerbäck
33225
Andersson
Sten Tryggve Augustin
1937-07-24
Sävar
Ivarsboda
33226
Andersson
Sten Vilmar Valentin
1924-12-02
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
33227
Andersson
Sten Åke
1920-06-14
Vännäs
Nyby
33228
Andersson
Stenley
1909-09-24
Vännäs
Nyby
33229
Andersson
Stig Alexander
1935-02-20
Sorsele
Ammarnäs
33230
Andersson
Stig Anders
1946-01
Sorsele
Aha
33231
Andersson
Stig Anders Börje
1932-12-08
Stensele
Umnäs
33232
Andersson
Stig Arvid Martin
1915-07-31
Stensele
Västervik
33233
Andersson
Stig Einar Börje
1921-09-26
Husby-Rekarne
Tandla
33234
Andersson
Stig Engelbrekt
1924-08-01
Nysätra
Ånäset
33235
Andersson
Stig Eskil
1939-07-24
Åsele
Österstrand
33236
Andersson
Stig Gunnar
1929-10-13
Umeå lands
Sjölund
33237
Andersson
Stig Gunnar Daniel
1938-07-15
Lövånger
Lövånge
33238
Andersson
Stig Gustav Helge
1933-04-11
Arnäs
Eldsmark
33239
Andersson
Stig Gustav Teodor
1931-09-18
Stensele
Karlstorp
33240
Andersson
Stig Harry
1932-07-13
Nysätra
Brände
33241
Andersson
Stig Henrik
1929-01-31
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
33242
Andersson
Stig Håkan
1939-06-10
Burträsk
Innansjön
33243
Andersson
Stig Ingemar
1935-02-06
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
33244
Andersson
Stig Ingvar
1932-02-21
Stensele
Kaskeluogt
33245
Andersson
Stig Isak
1920-12-19
Vilhelmina
Baksjönäs
33246
Andersson
Stig Jerker
1922-06-06
Malå
Malåträsk
33247
Andersson
Stig Johan
1922-09-25
Lövånger
Prästbordet
33248
Andersson
Stig Johan Engelbrekt
1938-04-07
Sävar
Sävar
33249
Andersson
Stig Kenneth
1948-04-18
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
33250
Andersson
Stig Lennart
1927-01-04
Östergörland
Kvilllinge
33251
Andersson
Stig Lennart
1939-04-09
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
33252
Andersson
Stig Lennart
1938-05-16
Bjurholm
Västernyliden
33253
Andersson
Stig Nils Göran
1948-01-19
Näskott
Näskott
33254
Andersson
Stig Olle Hjalmar
1934-04-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
33255
Andersson
Stig Olof Gunnar
1933-03-10
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
33256
Andersson
Stig Olof Gunnar
1933-04-03
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
33257
Andersson
Stig Ove
1935-05-17
Umeå lands
Sörfors
33258
Andersson
Stig Sune
1944-06-22
Lövånger
Risböle
33259
Andersson
Stig Torbjörn
1938-03-17
Vännäs
Vännäs
33260
Andersson
Stig Tore Martin
1935-08-27
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
33261
Andersson
Stig Viktor Johannes
1929-03-22
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
33262
Andersson
Stig Vilmar
1927-04-20
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
33263
Andersson
Stig Ylver Gerhard
1934-11-06
Kalvträsk
Lidsträsk
33264
Andersson
Stig Åke Roland
1934-10-16
Burträsk
Ljusheden
33265
Andersson
Stina Elonora
1927-10-02
Lycksele
Rusksele
33266
Andersson
Stina Gudrun Alice
1934-04-25
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
33267
Andersson
Stina Laura
1901-01-22
Skara
Skallmeja
33268
Andersson
Stina Margareta
1937-01-18
Holmsund
Holmsund
33269
Andersson
Sture Algot Hildebrandt
1918-07-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
33270
Andersson
Sture Almar
1933-01-07
Sävar
Skeppsvik
33271
Andersson
Sture Andreas
1929-04-11
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
33272
Andersson
Sture Brynolf
1919-09-12
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
33273
Andersson
Sture Erik
1911-07-24
Frösö
Hornberg
33274
Andersson
Sture Henrik
1914-01-02
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
33275
Andersson
Sture Kenneth
1941-07-27
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
33276
Andersson
Sture Lennart
1912-08-27
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
33277
Andersson
Sture Lennart Ingemar
1931-06-15
Burträsk
Bursiljum
33278
Andersson
Sture Olof
1925-07-04
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
33279
Andersson
Sture Sigfrid
1933-09-15
Dorotea
Svanaby
33280
Andersson
Sture valentin
1937-04-30
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
33281
Andersson
Suna Matts Erland
1950-03-09
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
33282
Andersson
Sune
1919-11-28
Sorsele
Västanås
33283
Andersson
Sune Anund
1929-07-22
Bodum
Vomvattnet
33284
Andersson
Sune Birger
1921-08-26
Lycksele
Kattisavan
33285
Andersson
Sune Erland
1941-03-18
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
33286
Andersson
Sune Gustav
1939-04-23
Bjurholm
Näsmark
33287
Andersson
Sune Lennart
1926-03-28
Nordmaling
Rundvik
33288
Andersson
Sune Natanael
1926-10-22
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
33289
Andersson
Sune Ola Sivert
1944-09-26
Bygdeå
Ösjön
33290
Andersson
Susanna
1865-04-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
33291
Andersson
Svante Eugen
1918-07-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
33292
Andersson
Svante Gereon Benjamin
1898-09-08
Blekinge
Asarum
33293
Andersson
Svante Heribert
1896-12-06
Norsjö
Persliden
33294
Andersson
Svea
1896-04-05
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
33295
Andersson
Svea Adele
1929-01-02
Stensele
Lankan
33296
Andersson
Svea Adelia
1904-09-03
Nysätra
Klintsjön
33297
Andersson
Svea Albertina
1908-04-22
Bygdeå
Sjöbäck
33298
Andersson
Svea Alida
1909-11-18
Lövånger
Noret
33299
Andersson
Svea Amalia
1914-01-02
Lövånger
Uttersjön
33300
Andersson
Svea Andrietta
1907-04-25
Sävar
Sävar
33301
Andersson
Svea Ann-Mari
1929-01-01
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
33302
Andersson
Svea Aqvelina
1894-06-14
Lövånger
Storsandsjön
33303
Andersson
Svea Augusta
1903-12-26
Lycksele
Pausele
33304
Andersson
Svea Axelina
1891-12-04
Burträsk
Morliden
33305
Andersson
Svea Charlotta
1908-05-18
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
33306
Andersson
Svea Elin Matilda
1936-07-17
Nysätra
Nysätra
33307
Andersson
Svea Elisabet
1920-08-07
Byske
Byske
33308
Andersson
Svea Elisabet
1918-01-19
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
33309
Andersson
Svea Elvira
1911-11-05
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
33310
Andersson
Svea Elvira Matilda
1923-06-27
Nysätra
Brände
33311
Andersson
Svea Eufrosyne
1907-05-21
Vännäs
Nyby
33312
Andersson
Svea Evelina
1898-10-04
Arnäs
Järved
33313
Andersson
Svea Gunborg
1916-04-13
Umeå lands
Stöcke
33314
Andersson
Svea Ingeborg
1917-08-31
Burträsk
Stenfors
33315
Andersson
Svea Ingeborg
1906-03-03
Härnösand
Härnösand
33316
Andersson
Svea Ingeborg
1897-04-06
Burträsk
Villvattnet
33317
Andersson
Svea Ingeborg
1907-01-01
Stensele
Bastuträsk
33318
Andersson
Svea Ingeborg
1912-10-13
Vännäs
Mjösjö
33319
Andersson
Svea Ingrid Viktoria
1926-05-14
Vännäs
Municip
33320
Andersson
Svea Johanna
1903-07-08
Nysätra
Nysätra
33321
Andersson
Svea Kristina
1910-02-11
Åsele
Sörnoret
33322
Andersson
Svea Kristina
1877-03-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33323
Andersson
Svea Kristina
1890-04-23
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
33324
Andersson
Svea Kristina Serafina
1894-09-01
Norsjö
Persliden
33325
Andersson
Svea Laura Karolina
1906-01-13
Nysätra
Flarken
33326
Andersson
Svea Linnea
1905-02-16
Burträsk
Staflund
33327
Andersson
Svea Linnea Sofia
1902-10-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33328
Andersson
Svea Lovisa
1899-07-11
Burträsk
Bodbyn
33329
Andersson
Svea Lovisa
1921-08-24
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
33330
Andersson
Svea Margareta
1931-07-11
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
33331
Andersson
Svea Margit
1932-07-18
Fredrika
Viska
33332
Andersson
Svea Maria
1886-01-24
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
33333
Andersson
Svea Maria
1917-05-23
Sävar
Gravmark
33334
Andersson
Svea Maria
1945-04-29
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
33335
Andersson
Svea Maria
1914-08-16
Stensele
Harrvik
33336
Andersson
Svea Maria Viola
1917-03-17
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
33337
Andersson
Svea Mariana
1930-08-08
Degerfors
Hjuken
33338
Andersson
Svea Mariann
1944-05-02
Vilhelmina
Granliden
33339
Andersson
Svea Mariann
1931-06-08
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
33340
Andersson
Svea Marianne
1930-05-31
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
33341
Andersson
Svea Martina
1901-12-16
Lycksele
Rusele
33342
Andersson
Svea Matilda
1921-05-26
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
33343
Andersson
Svea Medora
1907-02-27
Malå
Holmsjö
33344
Andersson
Svea Mildrid Johanna
1920-07-07
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
33345
Andersson
Svea Rebecka
1903-11-14
Umeå lands
Sörfors
33346
Andersson
Svea Sylvia
1923-07-16
Vännäs
Gullsjönäs
33347
Andersson
Svea Teresia
1899-02-12
Burträsk
Bodbyn
33348
Andersson
Svea Ulrika
1911-09-22
Byske
Tåme
33349
Andersson
Svea Viktoria
1893-04-09
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
33350
Andersson
Svea Vilhelmina
1904-02-12
Örträsk
Långsele
33351
Andersson
Svea Viola
1917-01-09
Bjurholm
Västra Strömåker
33352
Andersson
Svea Vivi Maria
1922-12-31
Vännäs
Kolksele
33353
Andersson
Sven
1778
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
33354
Andersson
Sven
1800-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
33355
Andersson
Sven
1837-05-24
Anundsjö
Risbäck
33356
Andersson
Sven
1871-04-30
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
33357
Andersson
Sven
1838-11-13
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
33358
Andersson
Sven
1872-07-03
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
33359
Andersson
Sven
1856-08-14
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
33360
Andersson
Sven
1912-04-16
Anundsjö
Näs
33361
Andersson
Sven
1826-08-20
Arvidsjaur
Högbränna
33362
Andersson
Sven
1831-11-15
Anundsjö
Risbäck
33363
Andersson
Sven
1831-03-22
Skorped
Byvattnet
33364
Andersson
Sven
1859-08-21
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
33365
Andersson
Sven
1776-06-24
Sidensjö
Byvattnet
33366
Andersson
Sven
1842-04-13
Björna
Nyliden
33367
Andersson
Sven
1914-06-20
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
33368
Andersson
Sven
1807-04-01
Ramsele
Meåfors
33369
Andersson
Sven
1836-05-03
Anundsjö
Risbäck
33370
Andersson
Sven
1785-05-12
Själevad
Österbacke
33371
Andersson
Sven
1808-10-20
Umeå lands
Vännfors
33372
Andersson
Sven
1810-05-10
Umeå lands
Vänforsbäck
33373
Andersson
Sven
1865-07-07
Björna
Uttersjön
33374
Andersson
Sven
1796-09-08
Själevad
Hållen
33375
Andersson
Sven
1796-11-30
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
33376
Andersson
Sven
1777-02-08
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
33377
Andersson
Sven
1913-11-30
Vännäs
Gullsjönäs
33378
Andersson
Sven
1800-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
33379
Andersson
Sven
1792-11-13
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
33380
Andersson
Sven
1843-10-08
Dorotea
Bellvik
33381
Andersson
Sven
1792-08-12
Själevad
Gottne
33382
Andersson
Sven
1922-07-22
Själevad
Svedje
33383
Andersson
Sven
1851-11-15
Ström
Ström
33384
Andersson
Sven
1830-08-12
Kronobergs län
Markaryd
33385
Andersson
Sven
1883-07-05
Dorotea
Avaträsk
33386
Andersson
Sven
1859-07-18
Tåsjö
Norrby
33387
Andersson
Sven
1826-11-26
Arnäs
Högbyn
33388
Andersson
Sven
1781-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
33389
Andersson
Sven
1784-03-29
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
33390
Andersson
Sven
1794-01-18
Själevad
Nyland
33391
Andersson
Sven
1850-04-25
Arnäs
Näset
33392
Andersson
Sven
1787-03-08
Lycksele
Vapsten
33393
Andersson
Sven
1779-07-15
Lövånger
Uttersjön
33394
Andersson
Sven
1865-03-10
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
33395
Andersson
Sven
1781-01-28
Arnäs
Nederön
33396
Andersson
Sven
1890-01-24
Skorped
Byvattnet
33397
Andersson
Sven
1821-04-16
Dorotea
Bellvik
33398
Andersson
Sven
1779-06-10
Arnäs
Nederön
33399
Andersson
Sven
1779
Umeå lands
Hjuken
33400
Andersson
Sven
1836-09-01
Bjurholm
Strömsund
33401
Andersson
Sven
1791-08-03
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
33402
Andersson
Sven
1797-11-09
Umeå lands
Nyby
33403
Andersson
Sven
1777-09-20
Umeå lands
Vänfors
33404
Andersson
Sven
1772-11-20
Arnäs
Näset
33405
Andersson
Sven
1780-11-03
Umeå lands
Vännfors
33406
Andersson
Sven
1791-11-11
Arnäs
Högland
33407
Andersson
Sven
1771-05-24
Umeå lands
Långviken
33408
Andersson
Sven
1801-05-20
Umeå lands
Nyby
33409
Andersson
Sven
1803-02-16
Arnäs
Bölen
33410
Andersson
Sven
1800-09-21
Umeå lands
Nyby
33411
Andersson
Sven
1863-04-18
Vännäs
Pengsjö
33412
Andersson
Sven
1861-10-23
Bjurholm
Balsjö
33413
Andersson
Sven
1794-05-08
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
33414
Andersson
Sven
1854-07-05
Anundsjö
Sörböle
33415
Andersson
Sven Adolf
1913-12-13
Burträsk
Mjödvattnet 4
33416
Andersson
Sven Alberus
1879-05-31
Dorotea
Avaträsk
33417
Andersson
Sven Albin
1920-01-21
Hörnefors
Stugunäs
33418
Andersson
Sven Albin
1915-04-08
Vännäs
Västanåker
33419
Andersson
Sven Alfred Östen
1916-12-02
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
33420
Andersson
Sven Algot Olaus
1917-03-17
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
33421
Andersson
Sven Allan
1924-05-13
Mo
Gottne
33422
Andersson
Sven Allan
1927-10-28
Stensele
Norråker
33423
Andersson
Sven Allan
1924-07-17
Sävar
Morbyn
33424
Andersson
Sven Alvar
1911-09-14
Bygdeå
Sjöbäck
33425
Andersson
Sven Alvar
1906-06-19
Bygdeå
Överklinten
33426
Andersson
Sven Amandus
1921-06-09
Gideå
Flärke
33427
Andersson
Sven Anders
1949-08-16
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
33428
Andersson
Sven Anders
1931-06-02
Sävar
Sävar by
33429
Andersson
Sven Anders
1849-12-08
Fredrika
Holmsjö
33430
Andersson
Sven Anders Arvid
1920-02-18
Vännäs
Gullsjö
33431
Andersson
Sven Anders Ivar
1913-01-31
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
33432
Andersson
Sven Anders Ragnar
1911-01-27
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
33433
Andersson
Sven Andreas
1880-04-23
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
33434
Andersson
Sven Andreas
1898-12-07
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
33435
Andersson
Sven Ansgar
1924-02-26
Stensele
Ullisjaur
33436
Andersson
Sven Anton
1904-10-22
Degerfors
Degerfors
33437
Andersson
Sven Anton
1862-08-26
Tärna
Övre Björknäs
33438
Andersson
Sven Antonius
1908-12-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33439
Andersson
Sven Arne
1951-10-17
Stensele
Vallnäs
33440
Andersson
Sven Aron
1857-09-28
Femsjö (F)
Femsjö
33441
Andersson
Sven Artur Maurits
1929-04-13
Nysätra
Strandfors
33442
Andersson
Sven Astor
1914-11-27
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfabrik
33443
Andersson
Sven August
1855-07-13
Åmål
Åmål
33444
Andersson
Sven August Bror
1906-03-04
Dorotea
Ormsjö
33445
Andersson
Sven Berglund
1831-09-25
Nätra
Norrsvedje
33446
Andersson
Sven Bertil
1924-06-05
Burträsk
Västanträsk
33447
Andersson
Sven Bertil
1916-02-11
Lycksele
Vormträsk
33448
Andersson
Sven Birger
1936-09-12
Sävar
Krokån
33449
Andersson
Sven Birger
1906-08-08
Nederkalix
Yttermorjärv
33450
Andersson
Sven Börje
1924-01-08
Stensele
Harrvik
33451
Andersson
Sven Edvard
1910-02-24
Jukkasjärvi
Ringarum
33452
Andersson
Sven Edvin
1894-06-12
Tåsjö
Norrby
33453
Andersson
Sven Einar Isodor
1919-10-03
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
33454
Andersson
Sven Elis
1920-07-20
Umeå lands
Önska
33455
Andersson
Sven Elis
1926-04-17
Nysätra
Hertsånger
33456
Andersson
Sven Elof
1923-04-04
Robertsfors
Legdeå
33457
Andersson
Sven Emanuel
1899-02-18
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
33458
Andersson
Sven Emanuel
1877-02-15
Tåsjö
Skansnäset
33459
Andersson
Sven Erik
1948-12-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33460
Andersson
Sven Erik
1918-02-02
Finland
Jakobstad
33461
Andersson
Sven Erik
1925-12-07
Sävar
Sävar by
33462
Andersson
Sven Erik Sigvard
1910-12-05
Nordmaling
Ava
33463
Andersson
Sven Erik Valdemar
1925-01-07
Lövånger
Önnesmark
33464
Andersson
Sven Erland
1940-06-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
33465
Andersson
Sven Ervin
1927-05-06
Stensele
Luspen
33466
Andersson
Sven Eskil
1921-10-02
Stensele
Vallnäs
33467
Andersson
Sven Fritiof
1922-10-08
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
33468
Andersson
Sven Georg
1927-07-11
Nysätra
Flarken
33469
Andersson
Sven Gideon
1909-12-07
Umeå lands
Hörnefors Sulfit
33470
Andersson
Sven Gotthard
1901-05-06
Anundsjö
Lägsta
33471
Andersson
Sven Gunnar
1903-10-13
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
33472
Andersson
Sven Gustaf
1926-03-11
Lövånger
Prästbordet
33473
Andersson
Sven Gustav
1915-11-27
Degerfors
Borås
33474
Andersson
Sven Gustav
1918-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Gran
33475
Andersson
Sven Gustav
1920-07-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
33476
Andersson
Sven Gustav Oliver
1909-02-19
Umeå lands
Innertavle
33477
Andersson
Sven Gustav Teodor
1919-11-29
Degerfors
Degerfors
33478
Andersson
Sven Gustav Valdemar
1876-02-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33479
Andersson
Sven Göran
1914-02-27
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
33480
Andersson
Sven Gösta
1937-04-11
Umeå lands
Ön
33481
Andersson
Sven Gösta
1924-12-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
33482
Andersson
Sven Gösta Valdemar
1937-12-13
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
33483
Andersson
Sven Harald
1912-03-03
Sorsele
Västanås
33484
Andersson
Sven Helge
1908-12-19
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
33485
Andersson
Sven Helge Emanuel
1914-12-24
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
33486
Andersson
Sven Henry
1923-06-06
Gävleborg
Gävleborg
33487
Andersson
Sven Hilding Nikolaus
1920-02-25
Lövånger
Kräkånger
33488
Andersson
Sven Holmfrid
1922-04-29
Stensele
Luspholm
33489
Andersson
Sven Hugo
1903-03-09
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
33490
Andersson
Sven Hugo
1931-09-30
NederLuleå
Hertsön
33491
Andersson
Sven Håkan Augustin
1915-08-28
Sävar
Åbyn
33492
Andersson
Sven Ingemar
1924-06-28
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
33493
Andersson
Sven Ivar
1913-02-05
Lövånger
Vallen
33494
Andersson
Sven Johan
1854-03-26
Kalmar
Hvena
33495
Andersson
Sven Johan
1850-11-17
Gideå
Sörgissjö
33496
Andersson
Sven Jonas
1905-01-30
Burträsk
Grundfors
33497
Andersson
Sven Julius
1871-01-10
Södra Sandsjö
Idemåla
33498
Andersson
Sven Lambert
1895-12-15
Norsjö
Åmnäs
33499
Andersson
Sven Lave Berthold
1931-02-05
Umeå
Umeå
33500
Andersson
Sven Lennart
1930-12-17
Björna
Långviken
33501
Andersson
Sven Lennart
1919-02-12
Grundsunda
Husum
33502
Andersson
Sven Leonard
1924-05-28
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
33503
Andersson
Sven Ludvig
1906-12-08
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
33504
Andersson
Sven Magnus
1860 cirka
??
??
33505
Andersson
Sven Magnus
1850 cirka
Östersund?
Östersund?
33506
Andersson
Sven Olaus
1907-03-20
Degerfors
Granön
33507
Andersson
Sven Olof
1918-07-22
Umeå lands
Klabböle
33508
Andersson
Sven Olof
1959-08-11
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
33509
Andersson
Sven Olof
1872-02-12
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
33510
Andersson
Sven Olof Albert
1937-10-14
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
33511
Andersson
Sven Olof Bertil
1941-05-29
Lövånger
Lövånger
33512
Andersson
Sven Olof Erland
1936-09-11
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
33513
Andersson
Sven Olof Gunnar
1928-11-02
Stensele
Bastuträsk
33514
Andersson
Sven Olof Oskar
1905-05-24
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
33515
Andersson
Sven Olof Pontus
1936-11-10
Burträsk
Mjödtjärnliden
33516
Andersson
Sven Oskar
1922-04-20
Lövånger
Önnesmark
33517
Andersson
Sven Oskar
1914-02-19
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
33518
Andersson
Sven Oskar
1848-01-05
Tåsjö
Korselbränna
33519
Andersson
Sven Oskar
1908-11-04
Bygdeå
Åsjön
33520
Andersson
Sven Oskar
1893-09-20
Göteborgs län
Romelanda
33521
Andersson
Sven Oskar
1911-12-01
Vilhelmina
Dikanäs
33522
Andersson
Sven Oskar
1898-12-03
Mo
Gottne
33523
Andersson
Sven Ove
1942-05-10
Burträsk
Bursiljum
33524
Andersson
Sven Ove
1939-04-11
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
33525
Andersson
Sven Patrik Mikael
1963-04-17
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
33526
Andersson
Sven Petrus
1932-10-14
Björna
Mattarbodum
33527
Andersson
Sven Petter
1888-10-13
Malmöhus
Brunnsby
33528
Andersson
Sven Ragnar
1908-02-29
Njurunda
Essvik
33529
Andersson
Sven Ragne
1931-02-15
Nordmaling
Rundvik
33530
Andersson
Sven Reinhold
1945-08-17
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
33531
Andersson
Sven Rikard
1927-11-05
Degerfors
Åttonträsk
33532
Andersson
Sven Robert
1873-05-23
Åsele
Överrissjö
33533
Andersson
Sven Rudolf
1910-12-07
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
33534
Andersson
Sven Rune
1920-07-11
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
33535
Andersson
Sven Rune
1921-04-17
Degerfors
Renfors
33536
Andersson
Sven Sigfrid
1907-12-29
Sävar
Stenfors
33537
Andersson
Sven Sigvard
1912-08-11
Umeå lands
Kåddis
33538
Andersson
Sven Sigvard
1925-03-08
Ramsele
Strömnäs
33539
Andersson
Sven Sigvard
1919-02-25
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
33540
Andersson
Sven Sigvard
1918-04-20
Umeå lands
Baggböle
33541
Andersson
Sven Torsten
1912-03-06
Gideå
Långviken
33542
Andersson
Sven Torsten Johannes
1929-04-09
Nysätra
Brände
33543
Andersson
Sven Valdemar
1909-04-17
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
33544
Andersson
Sven Viktor
1902-09-09
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
33545
Andersson
Sven Viktor
1926-03-22
Bygdeå
Selsfors
33546
Andersson
Sven Vilhelm
1913-07-09
Lycksele
Falträsk
33547
Andersson
Sven William
1915-05-08
Burträsk
Åbyn
33548
Andersson
Sven Yngve
1914-01-21
Åsele
Långvattnet
33549
Andersson
Sven Åke
1930-01-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33550
Andersson
Sven Åke
1923-03-09
Stockholm
Kungsholm
33551
Andersson
Sven Åke Arnfrid
1934-11-28
Burträsk
Burliden
33552
Andersson
Sven Östen
1943-07-27
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
33553
Andersson
Sven-Bruno
1931-04-27
Lycksele
Kyrkoplats
33554
Andersson
Sven-Erik
1837-03-23
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
33555
Andersson
Sverker Karl Ivar
1930-09-15
Bureå
Bureå såg
33556
Andersson
Sylvi Helga Natalia
1915-11-21
Dorotea
Svanaby
33557
Andersson
Sylvia Alexandra
1976-10-07
Lycksele
Vormträsk
33558
Andersson
Sylvia Frideborg
1916-04-03
Stensele
Långbäck
33559
Andersson
Sylvia Irene
1940-07-29
Stensele
Nysele
33560
Andersson
Sylvia Margareta
1939-04-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33561
Andersson
Sylvia Margareta
1940-04-22
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
33562
Andersson
Syna Sofia
1896-05-03
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
33563
Andersson
Syster Albertina Johanna
1916-03-27
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
33564
Andersson
Syster Augusta
1911-10-16
Sävar
Täfteå
33565
Andersson
Syster Charlotta
1912-01-17
Bygdeå
Sikeå
33566
Andersson
Syster Edla Kristina
1912-01-28
Dorotea
Månsberg
33567
Andersson
Syster Elna Elvira
1923-06-01
Bygdeå
Norum
33568
Andersson
Syster Greta
1920-09-22
Degerfors
Tvärålund
33569
Andersson
Syster Gulli Linnea
1923-03-02
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
33570
Andersson
Syster Helena
1923-02-12
Robertsfors
Sikeå
33571
Andersson
Syster Inga Elisabet
1922-11-23
Vilhelmina
Bergland
33572
Andersson
Syster Ingalill
1921-11-25
Degerfors
Norrfors
33573
Andersson
Syster Kristina
1912-11-07
Åsele
Åsele
33574
Andersson
Syster Martina Katarina
1914-08-16
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
33575
Andersson
Syster Selma
1899-06-30
Lövånger
Mångbyn
33576
Andersson
Syster Viktoria
1883-06-16
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
33577
Andersson
Sänt Assar
1936-07-14
Burträsk
Villvattnet
33578
Andersson
Tage Erhard Sixten
1938-04-02
Arnäs
Eldsmark
33579
Andersson
Tage Erland
1932-02-19
Umeå lands
Österå
33580
Andersson
Tage Erland
1930-03-17
Lycksele
Fäboliden
33581
Andersson
Tage Errol
1938-11-09
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
33582
Andersson
Tage Herman
1902-03-22
Landskrona
Landskrona
33583
Andersson
Tage Manfred
1924-09-10
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
33584
Andersson
Tage Olof Anders
1920-09-25
Umeå lands
Österteg
33585
Andersson
Tage Ragnar
1901-04-11
Gällivari
Gällivari
33586
Andersson
Tage Valdemar
1925-07-24
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
33587
Andersson
Tage Villiam
1926-12-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
33588
Andersson
Tea
1918-05-22
Stensele
Sundsvall
33589
Andersson
Tea
1889-11-28
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
33590
Andersson
Tea
1887-04-04
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
33591
Andersson
Tea Adelina
1900-04-12
Umeå lands
Sjölund
33592
Andersson
Tea Augusta
1918-07-24
Stensele
Ankarsund
33593
Andersson
Tea Birgit
1918-06-08
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
33594
Andersson
Tea Elisabet
1918-01-18
Umeå lands
Brännland
33595
Andersson
Tea Emilia
1899-04-24
Degerfors
Nyås
33596
Andersson
Tea Hildur Viola
1919-04-24
Umeå lands
Kroksjön
33597
Andersson
Tea Johanna
1902-07-25
Nordmaling
Levar
33598
Andersson
Tea Katarina
1914-01-02
Arnäs
Järved
33599
Andersson
Tea Klara Kristina
1911-11-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33600
Andersson
Tea Madelene
1919-04-18
Degerfors
Nedre Siksele
33601
Andersson
Tea Maria
1910-11-16
Stensele
Rånäset
33602
Andersson
Tea Olivia
1912-01-13
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
33603
Andersson
Tea Paulina
1893-09-23
Umeå lands
Nordansjö
33604
Andersson
Tea Sofia
1916-05-09
Stensele
Barsele
33605
Andersson
Tea Valborg
1902-06-23
Degerfors
Degerfors
33606
Andersson
Tekla Adolfina
1898-11-22
Umeå lands
Sandvik
33607
Andersson
Tekla Albertina
1910-08-13
Burträsk
Villvattnet
33608
Andersson
Tekla Albertina
1921-12-13
Dorotea
Häggås
33609
Andersson
Tekla Amalia
1869-02-06
Lövånger
Broträsk
33610
Andersson
Tekla Amanda
1884-11-16
Degerfors
Vallnäs
33611
Andersson
Tekla Antonia
1891-11-20
Norsjö
Åmträsk
33612
Andersson
Tekla Augusta
1882-08-14
Holmsund
Holmsund
33613
Andersson
Tekla Aurora
1906-09-23
Sorsle
Forsbacka
33614
Andersson
Tekla Eugenia
1887-04-11
Umeå lands
Sjölund
33615
Andersson
Tekla Fredrika
1885-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
33616
Andersson
Tekla Fredrika
1877-09-22
Bygdeå
Sikeå
33617
Andersson
Tekla Hildegard Adolfina
1908-09-12
Nordmaling
Tallberg
33618
Andersson
Tekla Johanna
1890-08-26
Umeå lands
Eriksbo
33619
Andersson
Tekla Johanna
1903-07-21
Umeå lands
Nordansjö
33620
Andersson
Tekla Johanna
1880-06-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33621
Andersson
Tekla Johanna
1881-05-07
Sävar
Gravfors
33622
Andersson
Tekla Johanna
1876-08-15
Umeå lands
Ön
33623
Andersson
Tekla Johanna
1896-09-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
33624
Andersson
Tekla Johanna
1887-01-12
Stensele
Sandvik
33625
Andersson
Tekla Johanna
1890-09-22
Umeå lands
Skärträsk
33626
Andersson
Tekla Karolina
1877-07-26
Degerfors
Norrliden
33627
Andersson
Tekla Kristina
1911-08-24
Arnäs
Järved
33628
Andersson
Tekla Kristina
1895-01-07
Sävar
Bergdal
33629
Andersson
Tekla Lovisa
1858-06-22
Norrköping
Söderåker
33630
Andersson
Tekla Lovisa
1890-06-29
Stensele
Lönnberg
33631
Andersson
Tekla Lovisa
1858-06-22
Norrlöping
Norrköping
33632
Andersson
Tekla Margareta
1861-09-21
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
33633
Andersson
Tekla Maria
1897-03-01
Umeå lands
Ön
33634
Andersson
Tekla Maria
1888-10-02
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
33635
Andersson
Tekla Maria
1905-11-23
Umeå lands
Hissjö
33636
Andersson
Tekla Maria
1897-08-24
Umeå lands
Ersmark
33637
Andersson
Tekla Maria
1895-09-16
Umeå lands
Ersmark
33638
Andersson
Tekla Maria
1876-09-07
Bygdeå
Rickleå
33639
Andersson
Tekla Maria
1879-01-02
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
33640
Andersson
Tekla Matilda
1901-08-18
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
33641
Andersson
Tekla Olivia
1880-10-22
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
33642
Andersson
Tekla Sofia
1910-07-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
33643
Andersson
Tekla Sofia
1919-11-17
Sorsele
Aha
33644
Andersson
Tekla Sofia
1871-08-27
Umeå lands
Degernäs
33645
Andersson
Tekla Vilhelmina
1888-04-21
Degerfors
Lövliden
33646
Andersson
Teodor
1842-11-08
Norsjö
Granström
33647
Andersson
Teresia
1885-01-25
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
33648
Andersson
Teresia Emilia
1892-05-10
Degerfors
Degerfors
33649
Andersson
Teresia Sofia
1891-11-26
Umeå lands
Sjölund
33650
Andersson
Terje Harald
1902-12-06
Grundsunda
Dombäck
33651
Andersson
Thua Irene
1924-04-08
Vännäs
Södra Västerselet
33652
Andersson
Thule Vilhelm
1900-04-28
Stensele
Barsele
33653
Andersson
Tilda
1878-09-28
Burträsk
Burträsk
33654
Andersson
Tilda Albertina
1895-09-06
Norsjö
Mensträsk
33655
Andersson
Tilda Elisabet
1909-11-20
Tåsjö
Rörström
33656
Andersson
Tilda Evelina
1879-03-25
Sorsele
Ön
33657
Andersson
Tilda Kristina
1873-01-27
Lövånger
Vebomark
33658
Andersson
Tilda Linnea
1905-05-10
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
33659
Andersson
Tilda Margareta
1921-07-20
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
33660
Andersson
Tilda Maria
1895-09-28
Umeå lands
Sandvik
33661
Andersson
Tilda Maria
1891-07-27
Umeå lands
Kvarnsvedjan
33662
Andersson
Tilda Maria
1876-12-27
Umeå lands
Hörneå
33663
Andersson
Tilda Maria
1888-09-14
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
33664
Andersson
Tilda Sofia
1875-03-31
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
33665
Andersson
Tilda Viktoria
1916-04-20
Stensele
Brännholm
33666
Andersson
Tina Valborg
1897-08-07
Bjurholm
Balsjö
33667
Andersson
Tiolina Maria
1922-05-03
Vilhelmina
Sjöland
33668
Andersson
Tom Villy
1930-03-24
Nordmaling
Rundvik
33669
Andersson
Tomas
1867-04-25
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
33670
Andersson
Tomas
1794
Lappmarken
Lycksele
33671
Andersson
Tomas
1816-09-21
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
33672
Andersson
Tomas
1953-10-06
Lycksele
Rusksele
33673
Andersson
Tomas
1784
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
33674
Andersson
Tomas
1822
Vefsn
Hattfjelldal
33675
Andersson
Tomas
1823-04-09
Sidensjö
Myre
33676
Andersson
Tomas
1783-07-08
Skorped
Mosjö
33677
Andersson
Tomas
1784-02-28
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
33678
Andersson
Tomas
1780
Åsele
Järvsjö
33679
Andersson
Tomas
1792-07-22
Sorsele
Gran
33680
Andersson
Tomas
1779-10-06
Sorsele
Ran
33681
Andersson
Tomas
1801-02-22
Åsele
Åsele
33682
Andersson
Tomas
1856-04-15
Tärna
Lövfjäll
33683
Andersson
Tomas
1826-02-18
Stensele
Vapsten
33684
Andersson
Tomas
1801-01-11
Lycksele
Skurträsk
33685
Andersson
Tomas Artur Henrik
1971-10-26
Arnäs
Arnäs
33686
Andersson
Tomas Karl-Gunnar
1949-12-22
Umnäs
Umnäs
33687
Andersson
Tomas Kristoffer
1881-03-15
Tärna
Ängesdal
33688
Andersson
Tomas Martin
1865-07-28
Norge
Hemnäs
33689
Andersson
Tonny Margret Helen
1920-11-11
Degerfors
Vallnäs
33690
Andersson
Tor Ebbe
1933-06-24
Nordmaling
Rundvik
33691
Andersson
Tor Eskil Verner
1918-06-17
Burträsk
Innansjön
33692
Andersson
Tor Göte Emanuel
1920-07-04
Norsjö
Norsjö
33693
Andersson
Tor Hiller Valdemar
1921-04-18
Norsjö
Risliden
33694
Andersson
Tora Adina
1906-04-01
Bygdeå
Norum
33695
Andersson
Tora Augusta
1883-09-19
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
33696
Andersson
Tora Else
1922-10-18
Vilhelmina
Sjöland
33697
Andersson
Tora Eugenia
1914-09-07
Vilhelmina
Marsvik
33698
Andersson
Tora Hedvig Ottilia
1889-10-17
Ramsele
Krången
33699
Andersson
Tora Johanna
1913-05-27
Stensele
Ankarsund
33700
Andersson
Tora Lotten Ulrika
1922-02-02
Åmsele
Vallnäs
33701
Andersson
Tora Margareta
1908-06-09
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
33702
Andersson
Tora Margareta
1914-09-14
Lycksele
Ledåfors
33703
Andersson
Tora Margreta
1918-07-26
Lycksele
Falträsk
33704
Andersson
Tora Maria
1895-05-06
Örträsk
Långsele
33705
Andersson
Tora Viola
1912-11-17
Gällivare
Gällivare
33706
Andersson
Tord Alf Göran
1930-05-15
Jörn
Fjällboda
33707
Andersson
Tord Alvar
1931-02-20
Vilhelmina
Granliden
33708
Andersson
Tord Eilert
1947-02-14
Holmsund
Holmsund
33709
Andersson
Tord Håkan
1944-08-13
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
33710
Andersson
Tord Inge
1932-12-07
Björna
Långviken
33711
Andersson
Tord Ingevar
1923-12-06
Stensele
Ullisjaur
33712
Andersson
Tord Kalib
1922-04-22
Åmsele
Åmsele
33713
Andersson
Tord Sivert
1934-11-23
Nordmaling
Rundvik
33714
Andersson
Tord Sixten
1921-03-24
Vännäs
Skavdalen
33715
Andersson
Tord Staffan
1948-07-29
Stensele
Barsele
33716
Andersson
Tord Sverker
1942-12-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33717
Andersson
Tord Tore Alvar
1930-02-19
Stensele
Ensamheten
33718
Andersson
Tord Ture Håkan
1946-09-07
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
33719
Andersson
Tord Verner
1939-08-17
Vilhelmina
Aronsjökullarna
33720
Andersson
Torde Evert
1935-04-30
Östersund
Östersund
33721
Andersson
Tore
1910-07-13
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
33722
Andersson
Tore
1907-01-05
Åsele
Åsele
33723
Andersson
Tore Allan
1923-07-29
Lycksele
Aborrträskliden
33724
Andersson
Tore Bertil
1919-04-18
Lycksele
Ledåfors
33725
Andersson
Tore Eugen
1927-06-06
Nordmaling
Bjerten
33726
Andersson
Tore Haldor
1921-10-19
Sorsele
Sjöbonäs
33727
Andersson
Tore Johannes
1939-05-07
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
33728
Andersson
Tore Johannrs
1937-08-19
Lövånger
Hökmark
33729
Andersson
Tore Lennart
1935-11-17
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
33730
Andersson
Tore Oskar Teofor
1926-02-01
Burträsk
eppnästjärnliden
33731
Andersson
Tore Paul
1931-10-07
Björna
Nyliden
33732
Andersson
Tore Rolf Alrik
1923-03-13
Vännäs
Västerbäck
33733
Andersson
Tore Sigvard
1913-10-16
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
33734
Andersson
Torgny Gullbrand Andreas
1839-11-30
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
33735
Andersson
Torgny Karl Göran
1925-02-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33736
Andersson
Torgny Lennart
1910-09-23
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
33737
Andersson
Torgny Rikard
1924-12-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
33738
Andersson
Torgny Villiam
1922-07-28
Lycksele
Pausele
33739
Andersson
Torkel
1853-05-31
Vilhelmina
Fjällfjäll
33740
Andersson
Torkel
1927-05-19
Sorsele
Alträsk
33741
Andersson
Torkel
1826-06-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
33742
Andersson
Torsten
1921-10-02
Degerfors
Tvärålund
33743
Andersson
Torsten Andreas
1934-12-02
Lövånger
Risböle
33744
Andersson
Torsten Andreas
1907-06-08
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
33745
Andersson
Torsten Andreas
1916-03-13
Stensele
Slussfors
33746
Andersson
Torsten Emanuel
1910-02-23
Ramsele
Sel
33747
Andersson
Torsten Emanuel
1921-01-23
Umeå lands
Stöcke
33748
Andersson
Torsten Emanuel
1909-11-13
Sävar
Bullmark
33749
Andersson
Torsten Hjalmar Nikanor
1908-08-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33750
Andersson
Torsten Lennart
1925-03-22
Åsele
Åsele
33751
Andersson
Torsten Matteus
1914-08-20
Degerfors
Ekorrträsk
33752
Andersson
Torsten Valentin
1923-08-03
Umeå lands
Rödå
33753
Andersson
Torsten Yngve
1915-03-02
Åsele
Almsele
33754
Andersson
Torvald Kjell Ejvan
1945-04-25
Lövånger
Broträsk
33755
Andersson
Torvald Sigurd Evald
1935-06-26
Holmsund
Djupvik
33756
Andersson
Tua Lotten Maria
1924-11-09
Åmsele
Vallnäs
33757
Andersson
Tua Margit Alise
1917-09-14
Degerfors
Östansjö
33758
Andersson
Tule Anders
1901-01-24
Stensele
Brännholm
33759
Andersson
Tule Andreas
1922-08-22
Tärna
Umafors
33760
Andersson
Ture
1883-04-28
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
33761
Andersson
Ture
1914-07-03
Dorotea
Lajksjö
33762
Andersson
Ture
1867-04-28
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
33763
Andersson
Ture Alf Gösta
1927-06-15
Umeå
Lasarettet
33764
Andersson
Ture Andreas
1916-06-17
Umeå lands
Kåddis
33765
Andersson
Ture Arnold
1926-07-09
Tavelsjö
Rödå
33766
Andersson
Ture Erland
1925-04-30
Lycksele
Hedlunda
33767
Andersson
Ture Gottfrid
1901-12-15
Umeå lands
Sandvik
33768
Andersson
Ture Gotthard
1924-05-05
Degerfors
Gålhöjdent
33769
Andersson
Ture Henrik Reinhold
1886-06-27
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
33770
Andersson
Ture Herlog
1928-06-22
Bjurholm
Mariebäck
33771
Andersson
Ture Jan-Erik
1941-09-22
Stensele
Luspnäset
33772
Andersson
Ture Karl Anders
1927-11-22
Bureå
Bureå såg
33773
Andersson
Ture Leander
1873-01-24
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
33774
Andersson
Ture Lennart
1926-07-16
Vännäs
Södra Västerselet
33775
Andersson
Ture Leonard
1886-12-30
Härnösand
Härnösand
33776
Andersson
Ture Stefan
1931-08-31
Burträsk
Bursiljum
33777
Andersson
Ture Valdemar
1906-10-25
Sorsele
Häggås
33778
Andersson
Ture Vilhelm
1915-06-29
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
33779
Andersson
Tuttan Ulrika
1933-03-25
Robertsfors
Legdeå
33780
Andersson
Tycko Teodor
1888-03-24
Arnäs
Järved
33781
Andersson
Tyko
1922-04-23
Stensele
Sundsvall
33782
Andersson
Tyko Emanuel
1907-09-22
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
33783
Andersson
Tyko Oskar Olaus
1923-04-30
Bygdeå
Norra Stortjärn
33784
Andersson
Tyra Albertina
1905-02-14
Umeå lands
Röbäck
33785
Andersson
Tyra Birgit Linnea
1931-05-21
Vilhelmina
Näs
33786
Andersson
Tyra Charlotta
1900-04-27
Åsele
Åsele
33787
Andersson
Tyra Charlotta
1890-02-24
Umeå lands
Ön
33788
Andersson
Tyra Desideria
1900-09-08
Umeå lands
Yttertavle
33789
Andersson
Tyra Eufenia Olivia
1905-03-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33790
Andersson
Tyra Gun Britt
1936-02-01
Lövånger
Prästbordet
33791
Andersson
Tyra Gunhild Alfrida
1921-12-14
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
33792
Andersson
Tyra Helena
1906-07-11
Umeå lands
Sandvik
33793
Andersson
Tyra Henrietta
1903-10-02
Sorsele
Västanås
33794
Andersson
Tyra Ingeborg Kristina
1897-01-24
Nysätra
Lund
33795
Andersson
Tyra Ingegärd
1936-05-07
Burträsk
Åbyn
33796
Andersson
Tyra Johanna
1903-07-21
Umeå lands
Nordansjö
33797
Andersson
Tyra Johanna
1902-09-12
Ramsele
Sel
33798
Andersson
Tyra Johanna
1898-11-05
Umeå lands
Mellansvartbäck
33799
Andersson
Tyra Josefina
1874-12-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33800
Andersson
Tyra Kristina
1907-09-11
Nysätra
Gunsmark
33801
Andersson
Tyra Margareta
1914-10-16
Lövånger
Risböle
33802
Andersson
Tyra Maria
1914-09-12
Lycksele
Falträsk
33803
Andersson
Tyra Maria
1908-05-21
Sävar
Bullmark
33804
Andersson
Tyra Maria Alexandra
1885-09-19
Vätö
Lervik
33805
Andersson
Tyra Maria Antonia
1904-01-22
Sävar
Bullmark
33806
Andersson
Tyra Martina
1901-04-25
Holmsund
Holmsund
33807
Andersson
Tyra Sofia
1895-01-20
Umeå lands
Böleå
33808
Andersson
Tyra Teresia
1890-02-15
Grundsunda
Husum
33809
Andersson
Tyres Olof
1866-09-25
Rättvik
Rättvik
33810
Andersson
Tyri Katarina Annie
1919-09-13
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
33811
Andersson
Tägt Per
1846-06-16
Älvdalen (W)
Falund
33812
Andersson
Ulf Anders Henry
1944-02-14
Lövånger
Broträsk
33813
Andersson
Ulf Sören
1942-09-15
Burträsk
Åbyn
33814
Andersson
Ulf Örjan Olof
1938-06-21
Stensele
Stensele
33815
Andersson
Ulla Birgitta
1947-10-26
Åsele
Åsele
33816
Andersson
Ulla Brita
1935-04-08
Sävar
Sävar
33817
Andersson
Ulla Britt
1930-04-23
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
33818
Andersson
Ulla Elisabet
1928-11-04
Lycksele
Aborrträskliden
33819
Andersson
Ulla Elisabet
1960-02-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
33820
Andersson
Ulla Eva Maria
1941-04-22
Burträsk
Lillappsjön
33821
Andersson
Ulla Greta
1932-06-28
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
33822
Andersson
Ulla Helena
1928-07-21
Bygdeå
Lustigkulla
33823
Andersson
Ulla Helena
1934-07-26
Stensele
Luspberget
33824
Andersson
Ulla Inga Märta
1944-03-11
Vilhelmina
Fianberg
33825
Andersson
Ulla Ingeärd Gunilla
1942-10-03
Luleå
Domkyrko
33826
Andersson
Ulla Kristina
1953-07-31
Sorsele
Blattniksele
33827
Andersson
Ulla Lisa
1943-10-20
Stensele
Storuman
33828
Andersson
Ulla Margareta
1933-05-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33829
Andersson
Ulla Margareta
1927-02-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33830
Andersson
Ulla Margareta
1931-09-03
Överklinten
Älglund
33831
Andersson
Ulla Mari
1927-06-02
Robertsfors
Sikeå
33832
Andersson
Ulla Marianne
1945-04-20
Obbola
Obbola
33833
Andersson
Ulla Märta
1924-08-09
Nordmaling
Manhem
33834
Andersson
Ulla Ottilia
1940-01-31
Burträsk
Bodbyn
33835
Andersson
Ulla Serafia
1916-05-25
Burträsk
Storbränna
33836
Andersson
Ulla-Britt
1940-10-07
Stensele
Norråker
33837
Andersson
Ulla-Britt Sofia
1939-09-04
Markaryd
Markaryd
33838
Andersson
Ulrik
1843-11-20
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
33839
Andersson
Ulrika
1826-11-25
Burträsk
Backviken
33840
Andersson
Ulrika Albertina
1906-10-04
Sorsele
Iltjaur
33841
Andersson
Ulrika Charlotta
1890-07-22
Sorsele
Bergnäs
33842
Andersson
Ulrika Elina
1894-05-09
Burträsk
Tallträsk
33843
Andersson
Ulrika Elina
1889-12-27
Stensele
Slussfors
33844
Andersson
Ulrika Elonora
1890-06-25
Dorotea
Risbäck
33845
Andersson
Ulrika Lovisa
1879-04-29
Nysätra
Grimsmark
33846
Andersson
Ulrika Margareta
1899-12-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
33847
Andersson
Ulrika Sofia
1861-11-22
Nyköpings län
Barfa
33848
Andersson
Ulrika Vilhelmina
1863-07-04
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
33849
Andersson
Ulrika Vilhemina
1907-04-11
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
33850
Andersson
Uno Ferdinand
1919-06-24
Sorsele
Vännäs
33851
Andersson
Uno Georg
1904-10-12
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
33852
Andersson
Uno Helgard
1904-12-18
Umeå lands
Anumark
33853
Andersson
Uno Holmfrid
1905-08-19
Lycksele
Fäboliden
33854
Andersson
Uno Joel Arvid
1935-02-05
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
33855
Andersson
Uno Valdemar
1908-11-01
Umeå lands
Långviken
33856
Andersson
Valborg
1905-05-01
Umeå lands
Ön
33857
Andersson
Valborg
1923-11-20
Lövånger
Bodan
33858
Andersson
Valborg
1922-05-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
33859
Andersson
Valborg
1899-08-10
Degerfors
Degerfors
33860
Andersson
Valborg Alexandra
1924-02-17
Nysätra
Gumboda
33861
Andersson
Valborg Alfrida
1906-09-22
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
33862
Andersson
Valborg Alice
1911-09-22
Vännäs
Harrsele
33863
Andersson
Valborg Alvina
1909-09-08
Burträsk
Burträsk
33864
Andersson
Valborg anna Elisabet
1921-02-13
Holmsund
Holmsund
33865
Andersson
Valborg Anne-Greta
1941-04-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33866
Andersson
Valborg Augusta
1909-06-05
Stensele
Bastuträsk
33867
Andersson
Valborg Davida
1924-09-07
Sävar
Stenfors
33868
Andersson
Valborg Elisabet
1935-05-06
Björksele (AC)
Sörmyr
33869
Andersson
Valborg Elvira
1909-05-01
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
33870
Andersson
Valborg Fredrika
1898-11-13
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
33871
Andersson
Valborg Frerique
1887-07-28
Umeå stads
Umeå land
33872
Andersson
Valborg Hedvig Elenora
1908-07-17
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
33873
Andersson
Valborg Johanna
1895-01-31
Arnäs
Järved
33874
Andersson
Valborg Kristina
1924-05-01
Stensele
Hällnäs
33875
Andersson
Valborg Linnea
1923-04-02
Hörnefors
Stugunäs
33876
Andersson
Valborg Linnea
1925-07-07
Stensele
Norrberg
33877
Andersson
Valborg Linnea
1914-05-01
Lycksele
Holmträsk
33878
Andersson
Valborg Linnea
1911-05-13
Stensele
Bastuträsk
33879
Andersson
Valborg Lovisa
1921-03-14
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
33880
Andersson
Valborg Lovisa
1909-04-18
Lövånger
Bränntjäln
33881
Andersson
Valborg Maria
1919-01-23
Umeå lands
Sörfors
33882
Andersson
Valborg Maria
1911-12-17
Burträsk
Bursiljum
33883
Andersson
Valborg Sofia
1900-01-26
Nysätra
Flarken
33884
Andersson
Valborg Sofia
1922-01-07
Sävar
Krokbäck
33885
Andersson
Valborg Sofia Margareta
1916-05-15
Nysätra
Estersmark
33886
Andersson
Valborg Terese
1893-02-16
Norge
Melö
33887
Andersson
Valborg Teresia
1908-04-30
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
33888
Andersson
Valborg Teresia
1909-02-06
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
33889
Andersson
Valborg Viktoria
1923-08-12
Holmsund
Lövön
33890
Andersson
Valborg Viola
1925-05-26
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
33891
Andersson
Valda Ingeborg
1914-07-29
Leksand
Leksand
33892
Andersson
Valdemar
1897-11-04
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
33893
Andersson
Valfrid
1863-12-17
Nysätra
Gumboda
33894
Andersson
Valfrid
1908-11-09
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
33895
Andersson
Valfrid
1870-01-15
Stensele
Ankarsund
33896
Andersson
Valfrid Georg
1905-08-30
Vilhelmina
Dikanäs
33897
Andersson
Vally Eivor Emelinda
1925-02-19
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
33898
Andersson
Valmina Fredrika
1887-04-22
Dorotea
Lavsjö
33899
Andersson
Valter Alexis
1952-03-03
Dikanäs
Sjöland
33900
Andersson
Valter Olaus
1920-06-30
Degerfors
Norrfors
33901
Andersson
Vanja Birgitta
1938-11-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
33902
Andersson
Vanja Constance
1932-10-26
Nordmaling
Rundvik
33903
Andersson
Vanja Maria
1894-12-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
33904
Andersson
Vanny Johanna
1921-08-17
Nysätra
Flarken
33905
Andersson
Vasty Yvonne Iren
1937-04-07
Södra Bergnäs
Södra Bergnäs
33906
Andersson
Vega Aurora
1905-10-21
Björna
Kärrsjö
33907
Andersson
Vega Elisabet
1926-03-10
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
33908
Andersson
Vega Hillevi
1915-01-18
Vännäs
Kolksele
33909
Andersson
Vega Karina
1950-03-04
Malå
Vännäs
33910
Andersson
Vega Linnea
1918-04-24
Vilhelmina
Sjöland
33911
Andersson
Vega Maria
1901-09-29
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
33912
Andersson
Vellma Kristina
1895-07-26
Lövånger
Vallen
33913
Andersson
Vendla Adelia
1909-08-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
33914
Andersson
Vendla Alfrida
1896-10-11
Vännäs
Karlsberg
33915
Andersson
Vendla Amanda
1899-04-02
Degerfors
Nyåkertjärn
33916
Andersson
Vendla Eugenia
1899-12-31
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
33917
Andersson
Vendla Inga Kristina
1911-09-30
Sorsele
Tjulträsk
33918
Andersson
Vendla Kristina
1868-03-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
33919
Andersson
Vendla Kristina
1899-12-21
Bygdeå
Åsjön
33920
Andersson
Vendla Lovisa
1905-12-26
Sävar
Botsmark
33921
Andersson
Vendla Magdalena
1887-11-13
Bygdeå
Överklinten
33922
Andersson
Vendla Sofia
1883-04-30
Sävar
Ivarsboda
33923
Andersson
Vendy Marianne
1928-01-22
Degerfors
Buberget
33924
Andersson
Vera Charlotta
1912-06-17
Lycksele
Kroksjö
33925
Andersson
Vera Elise
1924-05-05
Degerfors
Innerträsk
33926
Andersson
Vera Eugenia
1931-02-04
Björna
Kärrsjö
33927
Andersson
Vera Ingeborg
1914-05-28
Lycksele
Öretorp
33928
Andersson
Vera Ingegärd
1921-04-29
Åsele
Almsele
33929
Andersson
Vera Isette Linda
1914-08-16
Örträsk
Skarda
33930
Andersson
Vera Margareta
1921-09-11
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
33931
Andersson
Vera Maria
1914-01-23
Stockholm
Johannes
33932
Andersson
Vera Mariann
1934-12-07
Umeå lands
Hössjö
33933
Andersson
Vera Rut Claire
1921-02-24
Östersund
Östersund
33934
Andersson
Vera Therese
1928-01-06
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
33935
Andersson
Verna Ejvor Elisabet
1927-10-24
Bjurholm
Näsland
33936
Andersson
Verner
1901-08-17
Stensele
Sundsvall
33937
Andersson
Verner
1918-08-18
Norsjö
Norsjö
33938
Andersson
Verner
1834-09-14
Vännäs
Vännäs
33939
Andersson
Verner Alexander
1897-05-04
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
33940
Andersson
Verner Alexander
1896-02-02
Degerfors
Norrliden
33941
Andersson
Verner Andreas
1896-06-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
33942
Andersson
Vetsera Margareta
1899-02-20
Skön
Valknyt
33943
Andersson
Viktor
1875-07-15
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
33944
Andersson
Viktor
1898-06-17
Umeå lands
Djupvik
33945
Andersson
Viktor
1865-09-28
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
33946
Andersson
Viktor
1907-05-19
Stensele
Sundsvall
33947
Andersson
Viktor
1888-04-26
Nordmaling
Tallberg
33948
Andersson
Viktor
1876-03-06
Nordmaling
Långed
33949
Andersson
Viktor
1889-09-14
Nordmaling
Tallberg
33950
Andersson
Viktor
1882-03-12
Nordmaling
Tallberg
33951
Andersson
Viktor Alexander
1876-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
33952
Andersson
Viktor Amandus
1920-02-20
Nysätra
Flarken
33953
Andersson
Viktor Anders
1896-02-27
Stensele
Vallnäs
33954
Andersson
Viktor Andreas
1886-09-10
Burträsk
Åbyn
33955
Andersson
Viktor Andreas
1909-06-17
Lövånger
Hötjärn
33956
Andersson
Viktor Andreas
1892-06-12
Umeå lands
Ersmark
33957
Andersson
Viktor Andreas
1904-04-05
Umeå lands
Ersmark
33958
Andersson
Viktor Andreas
1899-12-30
Umeå lands
Ersmark
33959
Andersson
Viktor Andreas
1885-04-29
Stensele
Ankarsund
33960
Andersson
Viktor Einar
1902-08-30
Finland
Pedersöre
33961
Andersson
Viktor Emanuel
1879-07-29
Råneå
Råneå
33962
Andersson
Viktor Emanuel
1866-06-11
Umeå lands
Strömbäcks Bruk
33963
Andersson
Viktor Emanuel
1885-08-19
Sorsele
Vestanås
33964
Andersson
Viktor Helmer
1900-10-15
Stensele
Långvattnet
33965
Andersson
Viktor Leander
1911-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
33966
Andersson
Viktor Leander
1890-02-27
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
33967
Andersson
Viktor Runo Martimer
1925-03-22
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
33968
Andersson
Viktoria
1894-03-18
Härnösand
Härnösands hospital
33969
Andersson
Viktoria Maria
1912-03-12
Bygdeå
Sjöbäck
33970
Andersson
Viky Amalia Viktoria
1900-10-30
Umeå lands
Yttertavle
33971
Andersson
Vilhelm
1851-08-12
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
33972
Andersson
Vilhelm
1790-05
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
33973
Andersson
Vilhelm
1830-09-29
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
33974
Andersson
Wilhelm
1882-06-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
33975
Andersson
Vilhelm Alfred
1862-06-11
Holm
Holm
33976
Andersson
Vilhelm Elias
1917-06-30
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
33977
Andersson
Vilhelm Georg
1924-08-14
Degerfors
Granön
33978
Andersson
Vilhelm Henning
1894-07-04
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
33979
Andersson
Vilhelm Isidor
1913-12-01
Ed (Y)
Ed
33980
Andersson
Vilhelm Konny
1920-06-07
Anundsjö
Sjö
33981
Andersson
Vilhelm Napolion
1889-12-07
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
33982
Andersson
Vilhelm Petter
1815-10-11
Umeå lands
Vännäs
33983
Andersson
Vilhelm Robert
1892-11-14
Lövånger
Nolbyn
33984
Andersson
Vilhelm Rune
1923-05-06
Degerfors
Granön
33985
Andersson
Vilhelm Verner
1865-05-23
Kalmar län
Hjonted
33986
Andersson
Villiam Erling
1910-12-03
Gideå
Salberg
33987
Andersson
Villy Lovisa
1927-01-25
Sävar
Krokbäck
33988
Andersson
Vilma Alfhilda
1905-09-03
Grundsunda
Kasa
33989
Andersson
Vilma Alida
1903-05-19
Umeå lands
Sjölund
33990
Andersson
Vilma Eugenia
1908-08-31
Umeå lands
Obbola
33991
Andersson
Vilma Josefina
1904-01-07
Nordmaling
Mo
33992
Andersson
Vilma Katarina
1899-03-08
Burträsk
Bjursjön
33993
Andersson
Vilma Kristina
1896-12-01
Bygdeå
Sikeå
33994
Andersson
Vilma Sofia
1900-05-03
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
33995
Andersson
Vinfrid Oliver
1920-08-20
Umeå lands
Bösta
33996
Andersson
Viola
1923-12-26
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
33997
Andersson
Viola Konstanse
1923-03-25
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
33998
Andersson
Viola Kristina
1901-09-15
Stensele
Skarvsjö
33999
Andersson
Viola Margareta
1920-07-10
Vilhelmina
Sjöland
34000
Andersson
Viola Margareta
1939-09-24
Stensele
Holmsund
34001
Andersson
Viola Matilda
1923-08-25
Lycksele
Husbondliden
34002
Andersson
Viola Paulina
1915-06-22
Vilhelmina
Sjöland
34003
Andersson
Viola Sofia
1911-10-18
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
34004
Andersson
Vivan Bertil Kristina
1933-04-08
Lövånger
Vebomark
34005
Andersson
Vivan Gretel Frideborg
1907-02-10
Umeå lands
Lövön
34006
Andersson
Vivan Inga Maj
1937-08-09
Burträsk
Skursjön
34007
Andersson
Wivan Walborg
1930-02-17
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
34008
Andersson
Vive Florense
1913-02-22
Degerfors
Norrfors
34009
Andersson
Vive Maria
1911-08-13
Degerfors
Norrfors
34010
Andersson
Viveka Hjördis
1920-03-04
Lund
Lund
34011
Andersson
Vivi Hulda Margareta
1927-06-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
34012
Andersson
Vivi Kristina
1921-10-10
Dorotea
Lavsjö
34013
Andersson
Vivi Majken
1917-05-03
Nordmaling
Nyåker
34014
Andersson
Vivian
1915-05-20
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
34015
Andersson
Vivian Paulina
1916-07-05
Nysätra
Estersmark
34016
Andersson
Viviann Elise
1936-10-09
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
34017
Andersson
Viviann Mari Anna
1932-02-23
Nysätra
Flarken
34018
Andersson
Volga Maria
1912-06-11
Umeå lands
Lövön
34019
Andersson
Vollrad Herbert Monatnius
1916-01-30
Stockholm
Matteus
34020
Andersson
Ylva Sovig Birgitta
1938-09-26
Stensele
Skarvsjö
34021
Andersson
Yngve Alengo
1934-08-15
Burträsk
Bursiljum
34022
Andersson
Yngve Alexander
1918-06-17
Umeå lands
Norrfors
34023
Andersson
Yngve Boris Gullibert
1929-03-27
Bjurholm
Mariebäck
34024
Andersson
Yngve Edor
1926-02-12
Degerfors
Ånäset
34025
Andersson
Yngve Egon
1933-03-05
Umeå lands
Bösta
34026
Andersson
Yngve Emanuel
1921-07-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
34027
Andersson
Yngve Linus Agustinus
1905-04-23
Umeå lands
Yttertavle
34028
Andersson
Yngve Valdemar
1903-08-09
Vänersborg
Vänersborg
34029
Andersson
Zaida Rosita
1946-03-14
Malå
Vännäs
34030
Andersson
Zakarias
1845-03-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn
34031
Andersson
Zakarias
1835-04-12
Nysätra
Ånäset
34032
Andersson
Zakarias
1864-01-21
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
34033
Andersson
Zakarias
1839-12-12
Norsjö
Granström
34034
Andersson
Zakarias
1917-03-18
Vännäs
Brån
34035
Andersson
Zakarias Albert
1874-09-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
34036
Andersson
Zakarias Reinhold
1855-02-15
Norsjö
Holktjärn
34037
Andersson
Zakarias Vilhelm
1865-10-15
Norsjö
Farutjäln
34038
Andersson
Zakris
1855-02-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34039
Andersson
Zakris
1860-02-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
34040
Andersson
Zakris
1796-08-17
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
34041
Andersson
Zakris
1809-10-25
Ström
Ön
34042
Andersson
Zakris
1811-01-27
Alanäs
Havsnäs
34043
Andersson
Zakris
1779-06-05
Nysätra
Risvattnet
34044
Andersson
Zakris
1811-03-15
Gideå
Gideå bruk
34045
Andersson
Zakris
1771-06-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
34046
Andersson
Zakris
1783-12-04
Lövånger
Selet
34047
Andersson
Zakris
1774-06-16
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
34048
Andersson
Zakris
1774-10-11
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34049
Andersson
Zakris
1803-09-13
Umeå lands
Röbäck
34050
Andersson
Zakris
1775-03-09
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
34051
Andersson
Zakris
1778-06-22
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
34052
Andersson
Zakris
1827-07-21
Nysätra
Flarken
34053
Andersson
Zakris
1777-08-05
Nysätra
Risvattnet
34054
Andersson
Zakris
1771-06-27
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
34055
Andersson
Zakris
1779-10-02
Lövånger
Selet
34056
Andersson
Zakris
1813-04-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
34057
Andersson
Zakris
1777-02-11
Lövånger
Önnesmark
34058
Andersson
Zakris
1827-03-14
Burträsk
Burträsk
34059
Andersson
Zakris
1775-10-26
Burträsk
Bodbyn
34060
Andersson
Zakris
1865-12-25
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
34061
Andersson
Zakris
1771-04-12
Bygdeå
Brednoret
34062
Andersson
Zakris
1804-08-05
Ström
Gärde
34063
Andersson
Zakris
1781-01-06
Lövånger
Lövånger
34064
Andersson
Zakris
1825-05-22
Stensele
Långvattnet
34065
Andersson
Zakris
1801-12-02
Åsele
Åsele
34066
Andersson
Zakris
1791-10-05
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
34067
Andersson
Zakris
1789-09-29
Lövånger
Nolbyn
34068
Andersson
Zakris
1827-02-18
Umeå lands
Röbäck
34069
Andersson
Zakris
1778-02-20
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
34070
Andersson
Zakris
1781
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
34071
Andersson
Zakris
1780-04-28
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
34072
Andersson
Zakris
1772-07-21
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
34073
Andersson
Zakris
1783-11-05
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
34074
Andersson
Zakris
1856-01-03
Degerfors
Innerträsk
34075
Andersson
Zakris Augustus
1831-02-13
Grundsunda
Husum
34076
Andersson
Zakris Vilhelm
1835-10-09
Burträsk
Åbyn
34077
Andersson
Zakris Vilhelm
1846-02-10
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
34078
Andersson
Zerla Gunilla Charlotta
1909-10-06
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
34079
Andersson
Zerny Disa Linnea
1908-11-06
Umeå lands
Yttertavle
34080
Andersson
Ziga
1943-07-26
Malå
Malå
34081
Andersson
Åke
1835-05-29
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
34082
Andersson
Åke Alexander
1934-08-28
Burträsk
Orrberget
34083
Andersson
Åke Anders
1930-11-16
Bygdeå
Lustigkulla
34084
Andersson
Åke Anders Isodor
1915-01-10
Sorsele
Sjöbonäs
34085
Andersson
Åke Arvid Lennart
1937-01-19
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
34086
Andersson
Åke Birger
1925-08-25
Stensele
Luspen
34087
Andersson
Åke Daniel
1909-12-15
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
34088
Andersson
Åke Emanuel
1919-09-13
Lycksele
Arvträsk
34089
Andersson
Åke Ernst Valdemar
1906-02-19
Ryssby (G)
Ryssby (G)
34090
Andersson
Åke Ferdinand
1930-03-16
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
34091
Andersson
Åke Gunnar
1939-01-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34092
Andersson
Åke Harald
1916-07-26
Bygdeå
Norum
34093
Andersson
Åke Harald Fredrik
1941-02-11
Degerfors
Degerfors
34094
Andersson
Åke Henning Efraim Ivert
1914-12-14
Skellefteå stad
Sankt Olov
34095
Andersson
Åke Hildebrand
1920-11-12
Vännäs
Södra Västersel
34096
Andersson
Åke Ingemar
1934-06-21
Tavelsjö
Hjuksbäck
34097
Andersson
Åke Konny Roland
1947-01-18
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
34098
Andersson
Åke Lambedrt
1926-05-15
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
34099
Andersson
Åke Lennart
1935-06-11
Kalvträsk
Fisberget
34100
Andersson
Åke Lennart
1929-07-27
Kalvträsk
Lubboträsk
34101
Andersson
Åke Lennart
1941-08-25
Vilhelmina
Näs
34102
Andersson
Östen
1794-02-24
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
34103
Andersson
Östen
1776-07-28
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
34104
Andersson
Östen
1795-05-27
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
34105
Andersson
Östen
1829-01-01
Sorsele
Granbyn
34106
Andersson
Östen
1834
Sorsele
Norska Ran
34107
Andersson
Östen
1793-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
34108
Andersson
Östen
1792-08-05
Nysätra
Skäran
34109
Andersson
Östen
1800-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
34110
Andersson
Östen
1807-11-14
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
34111
Andersson
Östen
1794-07-29
Nordmaling
Bredvik
34112
Andersson
Östen Avander
1942-11-08
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
34113
Andersson
Östen Bernhard
1870-07-27
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
34114
Andersson
Östen Douglas
1916-01-22
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
34115
Andersson
Östen Leopold
1941-02-20
Umeå lands
Stöcke
34116
Andersson
Östen Sedbrad Hillivi
1906-08-10
Vilhelmina
Marsvik
34117
Andersson Aggling
Artur Engelbert
1901-11-17
Stensele
Bastuträsk
34118
Andersson Ahlberg
Axel Emil
1870-05-14
Månsarp
Gruvstugan
34119
Andersson Arlerot
Per Vilhard
1928-10-25
Björna
Leding
34120
Andersson Asplund
Gustav Adolf
1842-07-01
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
34121
Andersson Backman
Anders
1798-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
34122
Andersson Beije
Rudolf Isak Johan
1895-11-30
Långsele
Långsele
34123
Andersson Berglund
Anders
1849-01-22
Arvidsjaur
Bränntjärn
34124
Andersson Bergqvist
Karl Anton
1857-12-22
Norsjö
Vikborg
34125
Andersson Bergqvist
Nils
1870-04-08
Torsåker
Torsåker
34126
Andersson Bergström
Anders
1845-10-31
Skorped
Byvattnet
34127
Andersson Bergström
Karl Johan
1856-05-25
Sorsele
Västanås
34128
Andersson Björk
Per
1849-07-04
Norsjö
Dragnäs
34129
Andersson Björkman
Anders Magnus
1853-06-27
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
34130
Andersson Björkman
Fredrik
1789-08-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34131
Andersson Bonta
Adolf Erhard
1875-01-08
Tärna
Högstaby
34132
Andersson Bonta
Fredrik Vilhelm
1880-04-07
Tärna
Högstaby
34133
Andersson Boqvist
Maria Elisabet
1881-07-14
Bodum
Bovattnet
34134
Andersson Borgström
Jonas
1862-12-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34135
Andersson Borgström
Jonas
1827-05-14
Stensele
Sandvik
34136
Andersson Boström
Anders
1802-04-16
Arvidsjaur
Pjäsker
34137
Andersson Brand
Anders
1844-11-25
Grythyttan (T)
Grythyttan
34138
Andersson Brundin
Anders
1780-07-29
Själevad
Kyrkbordet
34139
Andersson Bröst
Anders Erik
1862-07-28
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
34140
Andersson Bylund
Olof
1881-03-11
Ed (Y)
Oldsjön
34141
Andersson Byström
Olof
1857-07-09
Sidensjö (Y)
Drömme
34142
Andersson Byström
Tomas
1863-05-30
Skorped
Drömme
34143
Andersson Byström
Tomas
1851-04-16
Skorped
Mosjö
34144
Andersson Dahlberg
Johan Ferdinand
1872-04-04
Sorsele
Bergnäs
34145
Andersson Eklund
Johan Axel
1847-08-08
Arvidsjaur
Njallejaur
34146
Andersson Engman
Per
1835-06-24
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
34147
Andersson Enqvist
Per
1814-07-15
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
34148
Andersson Fjellström
Nils
1839-08-05
Norsjö
Fjällboda
34149
Andersson Flemström
Per
1771-08-25
Viksjö
Västanå bruk
34150
Andersson Flodstam
Annie Maria
1936-02-21
Stensele
Luspen
34151
Andersson Flodstam
Erik Rienhold
1909-10-05
Ljusdal
Tegeltjär
34152
Andersson Flur
Anders
1786-09-09
Alnö
Jerfved
34153
Andersson Forsman
Erik Arvid
1889-09-04
Skorped
Drömme
34154
Andersson Forsman
Johan Otto Einar
1905-04-24
Sidensjö
Drömme
34155
Andersson Forsman
Jonas Ferdinand
1903-12-12
Sidensjö
Drömme
34156
Andersson Forsman
Olof Anton
1897-04-19
Sidensjö
Drömme
34157
Andersson Garö
Gustav
1906-08-02
Stensele
Näsvattnet
34158
Andersson Granat
Fredrik
1795-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Kvammarn
34159
Andersson Granlöf
Per
1819-04-23
Själevad
Nordanås
34160
Andersson Grek
Lars Erik
1857-07-02
Järnboås
Järnboås
34161
Andersson Gunnebo
Viktor Emanuel
1893-02-25
Stensele
Bastuträsk
34162
Andersson Hellgren
Olof Gottfrid
1917-09-22
Vilhelmina
Lövnäs
34163
Andersson Holmgren
Per Alfred
1866-02-26
Stensele
Stensele
34164
Andersson Holmström
Edvard Ludvig
1882-01-22
Degerfors
Nedre Siksele
34165
Andersson Hornele
Abraham
1854-12-18
Sorsele
Vuovosjaur
34166
Andersson Häggström
Jonas
1855-11-26
Björna
Mörtsjön
34167
Andersson Hällsten
Olof Anton
1844-09-19
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
34168
Andersson Höglund
Karl Alfred
1860-02-04
Hjo(R)
Hjo
34169
Andersson Killing
Lars
1807-12-18
Dalarna
Dalarna
34170
Andersson Kråik
Tomas
1829-06-14
Vilhelmina
Björkfjäll
34171
Andersson Larsson
Nanny Estrid Elonora
1903-04-05
Sorsele
Häggås
34172
Andersson Lidberg
Nils
1830-10-12
Skorped
Byvattnet
34173
Andersson Lidström
Johan
1810
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
34174
Andersson Lind
Nils Erik
1863-04-12
Skorped
Rishöjden
34175
Andersson Lindberg
Jonas Petter
1854-02-15
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
34176
Andersson Lindberg
Lars Robert
1860-06-15
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
34177
Andersson Lindblom
Olof
1844-01-18
Själevad
Kroksta
34178
Andersson Lindgren
Isak Leonard
1867-11-28
Stensele
Grundfors
34179
Andersson Lindgren
Jonas Anton
1847-10-16
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
34180
Andersson Lindgren
Per August
1853-07-06
Lycksele
Andlund
34181
Andersson Lindgren
Salomon
1861-10-27
Jörn
Valbränna
34182
Andersson Lindmark
Anders August
1868-09-14
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
34183
Andersson Lindström
Lars Anton
1834-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Ullbergsträsk
34184
Andersson Lundgren
August Frithiof
1856-07-27
Lycksele
Rusksele
34185
Andersson Lundgren
Erik
1798-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Storträsk
34186
Andersson Lundgren
Gustav
1868-05-11
Brunskog
Lerhol
34187
Andersson Lundström
Anders
1827-06-22
Arvidsjaur
Baktsjaur
34188
Andersson Lundström
Jonas Ferdinand
1859-04-03
Norsjö
Hemmingen
34189
Andersson Lundström
Lars Johan
1856-10-14
Arvidsjaur
Hjertjaur
34190
Andersson Lärkestedt
Ivar Robert
1940-07-19
Stensele
Kaskeluogt
34191
Andersson Malm
Erik Fredrik
1835-06-21
Lycksele
Råberg
34192
Andersson Markstedt
Herman
1854-07-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
34193
Andersson Melin
Johan Leonard
1865-06-30
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
34194
Andersson Moberg
Per
1874-12-06
Skorped
Uberg
34195
Andersson Nejner
Jonas
1847-11-24
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
34196
Andersson Nordin
Lars
1833-09-02
Sidensjö
Björnböle
34197
Andersson Norrman
Olof Efraim
1847-06-17
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
34198
Andersson Norström
Nils
1848-01-02
Mo
Gottne
34199
Andersson Nyberg
Jonas
1824-11-20
Sidensjö
Nybyn
34200
Andersson Nyberg
Jonas
1824-11-20
Sidensjö
Nybyn
34201
Andersson Nyström
Gullik
1851-07-21
Sidensjö
Nyland
34202
Andersson Nyström
Nils Anton
1875-08-30
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
34203
Andersson Näslin
Johan
1839-08-21
Skorped
Lännäs
34204
Andersson Näslund
Jonas Bethuel
1882-05-24
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
34205
Andersson Pennling
Karl Alfred
1921-05-29
Stensele
Kaskeluogt
34206
Andersson Qvist
Frans Gustaf
1861-04-21
Vikingstad (E)
Vikingstad
34207
Andersson Renberg
Johan Ludvig
1852-07-29
Norsjö
Petikträsk
34208
Andersson Risberg
Anders Israel
1874-08-10
Arvidsjaur
Sjöträsk
34209
Andersson Risberg
Per Anton
1842-09-08
Arvidsjaur
Malå
34210
Andersson Rusk
Erik Kristian
1843-01-24
Norsjö
Barliden
34211
Andersson Ryman
Bror Ernst
1892-12-12
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
34212
Andersson Ryman
Erik Emil
1891-05-24
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
34213
Andersson Ryman
Gustav Ejnar
1888-10-08
Anundsjö
Näsfors
34214
Andersson Ryman
Helmer
1901-05-27
Anundsjö
Näs
34215
Andersson Sedin
Daniel
1831-05-08
Sidensjö
Pålsböle
34216
Andersson Sedin
Emil Enar
1916-04-24
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
34217
Andersson Sjulsa
Sjul
1834-10-09
Sorsele
Ran
34218
Andersson Sjödin
Anders
1869-10-27
Nätra
Sjögom
34219
Andersson Sjödin
Erik
1862-08-24
Junsele
Lillselet
34220
Andersson Sjödin
Erik Petter
1861-07-28
Junsele
Lillselet
34221
Andersson Sjödin
Karl Johan
1844-12-23
Alsheda (H)
Hultsby
34222
Andersson Sjödin
Magnus
1875-07-07
Ådalsliden
Ås
34223
Andersson Sjödin
Nils
1864-10-26
Nätra
Sjögom
34224
Andersson Sjölund
Anders
1784-11-12
Skorped
Oppsjön
34225
Andersson Skoglund
Anders
1839-12-30
Vilhelmina
Daunefjäll
34226
Andersson Stenberg
Johan August
1876-06-08
Stensele
Skarvsjö
34227
Andersson Stenvall
Gustav
1849-12-11
Stensele
Stensele
34228
Andersson Svang
Johan Daniel
1901-04-19
Bjuråker
Strömbacka
34229
Andersson Söderström
Johan
1827-04-12
Mo
Söderå
34230
Andersson Tägt
Frida Paulina
1913-03-10
Lycksele
Rusksele
34231
Andersson Tägt
Helga Emilia
1906-12-03
Lycksele
Rusksele
34232
Andersson Tägt
Lars Pontus
1910-10-20
Lycksele
Rusksele
34233
Andersson Vahlberg
Anders
1852-05-13
Åsele
Gafsele
34234
Andersson Ward
Anders
1856-04-01
Kall ?
Kall ?
34235
Andersson Vestman
Fredrik
1877-06-11
Sidensjö
Prästbordet
34236
Andersson Vidmark
Johan Albert
1822-12-11
Arvidsjaur
Kåtaselet
34237
Andersson Wiklund
Jakob
1837-04-27
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
34238
Andersson Vinka
Nils
1826-01-15
Stensele
Vapsten
34239
Andersson Vinka
Nils August
1885-11-04
Tärna
Tärna
34240
Andersson Åberg
Jonas
1870-01-12
Sidensjö
Nyland
34241
Andersson Åström
Lars Anton
1817-04-09
Lycksele
Åmnäs
34242
Andersson Öberg
Johan
1794-11-30
Själevad
Lövsjö
34243
Andersson Önnerbro
Karl Oskar
1899-11-15
Stensele
Norråker
34244
Andersson Örnerfors
Isak August
1921-04-02
Vilhelmina
Dajkanvik
34245
Andersson Örnerfors
Per Olof
1928-01-10
Dikanäs
Dajkanvik
34246
Andersson Örnerfors
Rolf Gösta
1931-09-07
Dikanäs
Dajkanvik
34247
Andersson Österdahl
Johan
1771-03-29
Finland
Larsmo
34248
Andersson Östman
Ingegerd Kristina
1922-02-09
Sidensjö
Drömme
34249
Andersson Östman
Johan
1871-10-02
Sidensjö
Drömme
34250
Andersson Östman
Jonas Artur
1902-12-05
Sidensjö
Brynge
34251
Andersson Östman
Jonas Gotthard
1909-10-26
Sidensjö
Drömme
34252
Andersson Östman
Jonas Helmer
1915-09-02
Sidensjö
Drömme
34253
Andersson Östman
Jonas Helmer
1909-07-05
Sidensjö
Brynge
34254
Andersson,Ferm
Nils
1797-09-25
Skellefteå
Kusmark
34255
Andersson?
Johan
1848-06-20
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
34256
Anderssson
Anna Margareta
1795-12-18
Ådals Liden
Forsås
34257
Andesdotter
Anna Johanna
1883-06-17
Lycksele
Holmsund
34258
Andesdotter
Ester Vilhelmina
1881-08-01
Lycksele
Holmsund
34259
Andesson
Anders
1848-05-24
Grundsunda
Könsa
34260
Andesson
Anders Johan
1876-01-23
Lycksele
Holmsund
34261
Andesson
Fredrik Vilhelm
1886-02-06
Lycksele
Holmsund
34262
Andesson
Johan Petter
1811-04-30
Umeå lands
Granträsk
34263
Andesson
Julia Laura
1915-09-06
Lycksele
Holmträsk
34264
Andesson
Oskar Viktor
1888-07-10
Lycksele
Holmsund
34265
Andewrsson
Hedvig Linnea
1904-10-03
Lövånger
Noret
34266
AndIdaersdotter
1864-02-21
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
34267
Andner
Per Magnus
1903-12-17
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
34268
Andre
Erik Axel
1854-12-26
Härnösand?
Härnösand?
34269
Andreasdatter
Oline Marie
1849
34270
Andreasdotter
Anna Britta
1831-08-27
Berghem
Berghem
34271
Andreasdotter
Gerda Elisabet
1904-02-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34272
Andreasdotter
Ingrid Eva Margareta
1916-05-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34273
Andreasdotter
Kristina
1841-10-03
Visselfjärda (H)
Visselfjärda
34274
Andreasson
Afrida Elenora
1919-07-11
Stensele
Bergnäs
34275
Andreasson
Agnes Margareta
1894-06-03
Stensele
Bergnäs
34276
Andreasson
Alex Villiam
1921-05-20
Dorotea
Långsele
34277
Andreasson
Alice Margareta
1925-02-21
Stensele
Bergnäs
34278
Andreasson
Anders Algot
1902-08-06
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
34279
Andreasson
Anders Fredrik
1873-04-06
Jönköpings län
Tofteryd
34280
Andreasson
Anders Gustav
1896-03-07
Stensele
Bergnäs
34281
Andreasson
Anders Petter
1849-01-22
Skaraborgs län
Flo
34282
Andreasson
Birgit Elenora
1930-01-15
Stensele
Bergnäs
34283
Andreasson
Eira Maria Gunilla
1939-11-17
Umeå
Umeå
34284
Andreasson
Emma Adina Ingegärd
1939-12-30
Malå
Öberg
34285
Andreasson
Emma Birgitta
1928-01-23
Dorotea
Långsele
34286
Andreasson
Erik
1827-02-04
Berghem
Berghem
34287
Andreasson
Ester Maria
1881-07-23
Långared
Loo
34288
Andreasson
Grete
1935-02-01
Dorotea
Långsele
34289
Andreasson
Gunborg Lisette
1937-08-22
Malå
Öberg
34290
Andreasson
Gunnar Emanuel
1920-12-18
Stensele
Bergnäs
34291
Andreasson
Gustav Elis
1906-07-27
Frustuna
Frustuna
34292
Andreasson
Göte Engelbert
1919-09-15
Dorotea
Långsele
34293
Andreasson
Henny Elisabet
1917-08-27
Stensele
Skarvsjö
34294
Andreasson
Johan
1888-12-18
Tåsjö
Norrby
34295
Andreasson
Johan
1860-03-01
Kronobergs län
Markaryd
34296
Andreasson
Johan August Fritiof
1900-10-06
Stensele
Bergnäs
34297
Andreasson
Johan Fredrik
1856-03-15
Norska skogsbygds
Norska skogsbygds
34298
Andreasson
Johan Ingemar
1941-01-27
Malå
Öberg
34299
Andreasson
Jonas Elof
1902-11-26
Stensele
Bergnäs
34300
Andreasson
Jonas Vilhelm
1897-04-06
Burträsk
Bränntjäln
34301
Andreasson
Karl Gustav
1926-12-10
Stensele
Bergnäs
34302
Andreasson
Karl Sigfrid
1898-04-30
Stensele
Bergnäs
34303
Andreasson
Margit
1885-11-18
Järvsö
Järvsö
34304
Andreasson
Margit Sofia
1931-06-28
Stensele
Bergnäs
34305
Andreasson
Mimmi Maria Charlotta
1903-09-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34306
Andreasson
Olof Valfrid
1928-06-07
Stensele
Bergnäs
34307
Andreasson
Sonja Eivor Elisabet
1939-11-19
Stensele
Bergnäs
34308
Andreasson
Stig Evald
1922-08-11
Dorotea
Långsele
34309
Andreasson
Svente Sigvard
1930-08-11
Burträsk
Bränntjäln
34310
Andreasson
Tage Algot
1918-03-19
Dorotea
Långsele
34311
Andreasson
Viktor Emanuel
1892-03-22
Stensele
Bergnäs
34312
Andren
August Edvin
1845-11-30
Göteborg
Karl Johan
34313
Andren
Sigrid Augusta Elisabet
1887-07-11
Stockholm
Klara
34314
Andren
Sven Olof
1946-04-22
Uddelvalla
Uddelvalla
34315
Andresen
Axel Augun Eliseus
1865-08-11
Sparby Norge
Sparby
34316
Andresen
Ragnar Emanuel
1899-04-24
Åsele
Åsele
34317
Andresen
Rakel Maria
1897-08-26
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
34318
Andrsson
Anna Elisabet
1863-01-13
Lövånger
Kräkånger
34319
Anell
Inga Linnea
1928-09-04
Nätra
Nyland
34320
Anell
Johan Erik
1814-01-27
Strängnäs
Strängnäs
34321
Anell
Karl Robert
1930-12-17
Nätra
Nyland
34322
Anell
Olga Katarina
1857-12-19
Lövånger
Prästbordet
34323
Anfeldt
Maria Elisabet
1865-11-05
Arnäs
Degerfälle
34324
Anfeldt Johansson
Johan
1826-03-21
Arnäs
Degerfälle
34325
Angelin
Amanda Josefina
1849-11-29
Laholm
Laholm
34326
Angerbjörn Andersson
Anders Hugo
1922-07-08
Björna
Björna
34327
Angerbjörn Andersson
Bo Erik
1916-03-23
Björna
Björna
34328
Angerbjörn Andersson
Jonas Lennart
1919-06-03
Björna
Björna
34329
Angerbjörn Andersson
Nils Bertil
1917-05-14
Björna
Björna
34330
Angermund
Johan Sigurd
1893-06-05
Långsele
Långsele
34331
Angermund
Leonard
1865-02-27
Graninge
Graninge
34332
Angermund Tobiasdotter
Helena
1782-07-21
Graninge
Graninge
34333
Angleby
Anna Karin Helen
1961-04-12
Stockholm
Stockholm
34334
Angleby Andersson
Erik Gustav Erland
1921-12-22
Nordmaling
Levar
34335
Ankarcrona
Artur Viktor Nils Fredrik
1907-04-22
Göteborg
Göteborg
34336
Ankarstrand
Göta Regina
1909-05-11
Gudmundrå (Y)
Gudmundrå
34337
Ankarström
Astrid Viola
1931-09-07
Örträsk
Örträsk
34338
Ankarström
Edla Eufemia
1915-03-10
Lycksele
Älgträsk
34339
Ankarström
Gösta Erling
1918-09-29
Lycksele
Älgträsk
34340
Ankarström
Ingegär Margareta
1926-05-20
Örträsk
Örträsk
34341
Ankarström
Irma Karolina
1888-12-26
Örträsk
Örträsk
34342
Ankarström
Johan Folke
1910-10-05
Lycksele
Älgträsk
34343
Ankarström
John Ragnar
1927-08-21
Örträsk
Örträsk
34344
Ankarström
Nils Sixten
1928-11-21
Örträsk
Örträsk
34345
Ankarström
Svea Ingegärd
1907-11-07
Lycksele
Älgträsk
34346
Ankarström Jakobsson
Johan Jakob
1866-01-25
Lycksele
Yppersta
34347
Ankarström Olofsson
Ignes Maria
1891-12-22
Örträsk
Örträsk
34348
Ankarström Olofsson
Johan Jakob
1856-04-17
Örträsk
Örträsk
34349
Ankarström Olofsson
Jonas Ossian
1896-05-02
Örträsk
Örträsk
34350
Ankarö
Ethel Torborg Margareta
1931-09-14
Stensele
Ankarsund
34351
Ankarö
Hugo Edvin
1907-07-11
Stensele
Ankarsund
34352
Ankarö
Iris Lilian Elisabet
1934-12-19
Stensele
Ankarsund
34353
Anlund
Olof
1817-12-14
Anundsjö
Norrböle
34354
Anlund
Olof
1811-03-12
Anundsjö
Norrböle
34355
Anlund
Segrid Märta
1815-10-14
Anundsjö
Norrböle
34356
Anlund
Sven
1817-12-14
Anundsjö
Norrböle
34357
Anlund Olofsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1812-03-21
Anundsjö
Norrböle
34358
Anlund Olofsson
Olof
1783-09-02
Anundsjö
Önskan
34359
Annadotter
Anna
1773
34360
Annadotter
Anna Kristina
1828-12-07
Nysätra
Nysätra
34361
Annadotter
Anna Kristina
1800-12-25
Fredrika
Tallsjö
34362
Annasdotter
Agda Frideborg
1887-03-25
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
34363
Annasdotter
Anna Olivia
1859-04-03
Umeå lands
Brännland
34364
Annasdotter
Anna Petronella
1864-12-04
Åsele
Lomsjö
34365
Annasdotter
Eva Kristina
1806-03-19
Fredrika
Fredrika
34366
Annasdotter
Hanna Emelinda
1883-02-19
Alanäs
Alanäs
34367
Annasdotter
Johanna
1821-10-21
Stensele
Vapsten
34368
Annasson
Jonas Valfrid
1891-10-16
Åsele
Häggsjö
34369
Annasson
Karl Johan
1861-05-19
Lycksele
Stryckfors
34370
Annell
Anna Elisabet
1876-04-19
Själevad
Hörnett
34371
Annell
Anna Paulina
1860-12-01
Lövånger
Selet
34372
Annell
Bror Konrad
1890-09-22
Nätra
Vik
34373
Annell
Ellen Viktoria
1896-01-20
Nätra
Vik
34374
Annell
Erik
1853-10-22
Lövånger
Selet
34375
Annell
Ernst
1865-06-18
Lövånger
Selet
34376
Annell
Ernst Helmer
1888-01-07
Nätra
Vik
34377
Annell
Ernst Isidor
1850-09-03
Lövånger
Selet
34378
Annell
Ester Elisabet
1893-02-22
Nätra
Vik
34379
Annell
Eva Viktoria
1856-06-13
Lövånger
Prästbordet
34380
Annell
Fanny Kristina
1881-05-21
Mo
Österalnö
34381
Annell
Gusta
1890-09-02
Själevad
Hörneborg sågverk
34382
Annell
Hilma Arvelina
1886-11-15
Nätra
Vik
34383
Annell
Hilma Erika
1849-05-16
Lövånger
Mångbyn
34384
Annell
Jakob Rudolf
1855-02-03
Lövånger
Prästbordet
34385
Annell
Johan Arvid
1852-01-22
Lövånger
Lövånger
34386
Annell
Karl Viktor
1897-09-10
Nätra
Vik
34387
Annell
Karl Viktor
1885-01-11
Nätra
Vik
34388
Annell
Klara Helena
1887-03-07
Själevad
Hörneborg sågverk
34389
Annell
Matilda Elisabet
1884-02-09
Mo
Österalnö
34390
Annell
Nanna Maria
1876-04-19
Själevad
Hörnett
34391
Annell
Nikhold
1874-05-30
Själeva
Överbilla
34392
Annell
Nils Johan
1879-02-03
Mo
Österalnö Ångsåg
34393
Annell
Olga Augusta Vilhelmina
1858-12-15
Lövånger
Kyrkobordet
34394
Annell
Otto Gunnar
1894-06-09
Nätra
Vik
34395
Annell
Otto Hezeckiel
1863-04-10
Lövånger
Selet
34396
Annell Andersson
Nils Olof
1849-10-27
Sidensjö
Nolås
34397
Anqvist Kristoffersson
Kristoffer
1787-01-05
Anundsjö
Kubbe
34398
Ansberg Olofsdotter
Anna Katarina
1793-02-20
Umeå lands
Ansmark
34399
Ansberg Olofsdotter
Anna Margareta
1804-03-23
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
34400
Ansberg Olofsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1792-02-06
Umeå lands
Ansmark
34401
Ansberg Olofsdotter
Maria Brita
1796
Umeå lands
Ansmark
34402
Ansberg Olofsson
Olof
1794-01-05
Umeå lands
Ansmark
34403
Anstedt Persdotter
Kristina
1796-07-15
Anundsjö
Grindback
34404
Anstedt Persdotter
Kristina
1792-09-30
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
34405
Anstedt Persdotter
Kristina Märta
1803-07-15
Anundsjö
Grindback
34406
Anstedt Persdotter
Maria Kristina
1799-04-12
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
34407
Anstedt Persdotter
Märit
1797-07-07
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
34408
Anstedt Persdotter
Märta
1795-01-28
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
34409
Anstedt Persson
Anders Gulik
1806-02-13
Anundsjö
Grindbacken
34410
Anström Jonsdotter
Anna Brita
1797-12-05
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
34411
Anström Jonsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1794-10-21
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
34412
Anström Jonsson
Jonas
1772-02-15
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
34413
Antman
Gösta Erik Henry
1928-08-13
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
34414
Antman
Nils Erik Henning
1901-02-19
Falun
Falun
34415
Antman
Rolf Erik Henning
1925-01-19
Porjus
Porjus
34416
Antman
Sven Erik
1923-08-03
Porjus
Porjus
34417
Antonsdotter
Anna Gustava
1873-09-06
Norsjö
Risliden
34418
Antonsdotter
Anna Gustava
1870-05-21
Jörn
Skellefteå lands
34419
Antonsdotter
Anna Johanna
1865-03-23
Nysätra
Kålaboda
34420
Antonsdotter
Anna Johanna
1885-04-01
Nysätra
Trehörningen
34421
Antonsdotter
Anna Johanna
1869-05-07
Skellefteå lands
Sävenäs
34422
Antonsdotter
Anna Karolina
1871-08-27
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattet
34423
Antonsdotter
Anna Karolina
1861-10-22
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34424
Antonsdotter
Anna Karolina
1860-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
34425
Antonsdotter
Anna Margareta
1878-06-30
Norsjö
Ristjäln
34426
Antonsdotter
Anna Maria
1847-10-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34427
Antonsdotter
Anna Maria
1862-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
34428
Antonsdotter
Anna Matilda
1854-03-17
Bygdeå
Rickleå
34429
Antonsdotter
Anna Serudia
1899-12-11
Norsjö
V. Träskliden
34430
Antonsdotter
Anna Teresia
1882-09-28
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
34431
Antonsdotter
Augusta Emerentia
1885-11-28
Lycksele
Bjurfors
34432
Antonsdotter
Beda Erika
1885-09-26
Stensele
Gubbträsk
34433
Antonsdotter
Betty Amanda
1877-08-27
Norsjö
Haraliden
34434
Antonsdotter
Edla Johanna
1888-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
34435
Antonsdotter
Elin
1893-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
34436
Antonsdotter
Emma Kristina
1875-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
34437
Antonsdotter
Emma Lovisa
1869-02-05
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
34438
Antonsdotter
Emma Lovisas
1864-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
34439
Antonsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1878-02-23
Lycksele
Bjurfors
34440
Antonsdotter
Eva Matilda
1861-09-20
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
34441
Antonsdotter
Evelina Matilda
1872-11-07
Lycksele
Bjurfors
34442
Antonsdotter
Evelina Ulrika
1880-10-31
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
34443
Antonsdotter
Gustava Johanna
1877-05-28
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34444
Antonsdotter
Hedda Elisa
1897-12-04
Norsjö
V. Träskliden
34445
Antonsdotter
Hedvig Karolina
1896-03-21
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
34446
Antonsdotter
Hilda Amalia
1882-03-07
Lövånger
Gärde
34447
Antonsdotter
Hilda Maria
1879-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
34448
Antonsdotter
Hilma Teresia
1891-06-15
Norsjö
Risliden
34449
Antonsdotter
Hulda Amanda
1860-06-27
Burträsk
Åbyn
34450
Antonsdotter
Hulda Antonia
1870-01-31
Lycksele
Bjurfors
34451
Antonsdotter
Hulda Erika
1865-06-08
Bygdeå
Rickleå
34452
Antonsdotter
Hulda Maria
1876-01-06
Norsjö
Risliden
34453
Antonsdotter
Ida Aurora
1862-06-26
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
34454
Antonsdotter
Ida Elisabet
1860-12-21
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
34455
Antonsdotter
Jenny Amalia
1884-05-04
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
34456
Antonsdotter
Jenny Maria
1885-12-10
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
34457
Antonsdotter
Johanna Antonietta
1889-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
34458
Antonsdotter
Josefina
1871-04-28
Lycksele
Bjurfors
34459
Antonsdotter
Karolina Viktoria
1882-02-16
Lycksele
Bjurfors
34460
Antonsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1861-05-28
Bygdeå
Rickleå
34461
Antonsdotter
Klara Antonietta
1855-06-01
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
34462
Antonsdotter
Klara Maria
1877-03-04
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
34463
Antonsdotter
Kristina Antonia
1870-03-21
Nysätra
Kålaboda
34464
Antonsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1864-11-04
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
34465
Antonsdotter
Kristina Eufrosyna
1869-07-19
Norsjö
Risliden
34466
Antonsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1851-10-28
Bygdeå
Rickleå
34467
Antonsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1867-07-24
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
34468
Antonsdotter
Lavinia Redeviva
1880-01-20
Byske
Byske
34469
Antonsdotter
Lovisa
1872-02-28
Byske
Aspliden
34470
Antonsdotter
Magdalena Karolina
1859-07-19
Bygdeå
Rickleå
34471
Antonsdotter
Magdalena Karolina
1858-04-09
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
34472
Antonsdotter
Maria
1845-04-10
Bygdeå
Åkulla
34473
Antonsdotter
Maria Augusta
1869-09-04
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
34474
Antonsdotter
Maria Johanna
1881-02-05
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34475
Antonsdotter
Maria Margareta
1863-08-06
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
34476
Antonsdotter
Maria Viktoria
1885-07-02
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
34477
Antonsdotter
Selma Elisabet
1880-11-15
Sorsele
Sandsjön
34478
Antonsdotter
Selma Kristina
1887-07-27
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
34479
Antonsdotter
Selma Magdalena
1872-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
34480
Antonsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1876-03-23
Lycksele
Bjurfors
34481
Antonsdotter
Sofia Margareta
1855-08-24
Bygdeå
Rickleå
34482
Antonsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1880-01-07
Lycksele
Bjurfors
34483
Antonsdotter
Tilda Eufrosyna
1868-02-13
Jörn
Ytterstberg
34484
Antonsdotter
Ulrika Fredrika
1859-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
34485
AntonSjöström
Nils
1881-09-29
Arnäs
Arnäs
34486
Antonsson
Adrian
1889-03-03
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
34487
Antonsson
Ajna Adina
1914-07-06
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34488
Antonsson
Aliek Henning
1909-11-19
Nysätra
Strand
34489
Antonsson
Alvar Antonius
1906-10-22
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34490
Antonsson
Amandus
1869-10-13
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
34491
Antonsson
Anders
1860-03-28
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
34492
Antonsson
Anders
1879-08-24
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
34493
Antonsson
Anders Elis
1887-11-29
Norsjö
Åmträsk
34494
Antonsson
Anders Gustaf
1871-04-07
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34495
Antonsson
Anders Vilhelm
1859-12-18
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
34496
Antonsson
Anette Frideborg Johanna
1906-05-30
Nysätra
Trehörningen
34497
Antonsson
Ann Marie
1921-03-02
Bureå
Bäck
34498
Antonsson
Anna Adelia
1904-09-05
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34499
Antonsson
Anna Lisa
1914-02-03
Nysätra
Trehörningen
34500
Antonsson
Anna Maria
1923-01-21
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34501
Antonsson
Anton
1862-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
34502
Antonsson
Anton
1887-06-17
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
34503
Antonsson
Anton Manfred
1899-07-02
Nysätra
Trehörningen
34504
Antonsson
August
1882-07-15
Nysätra
Trehörningen
34505
Antonsson
Bengt Ove
1937-05-26
Björksele (AC)
Bjurfors
34506
Antonsson
Bengt Ragnar
1913-03-09
Nysätra
Risvattnet
34507
Antonsson
Bergliot
1906-06-17
Hattfjelldal
Rörli
34508
Antonsson
Berta Paulina
1911-06-15
Nysätra
Risvattnet
34509
Antonsson
Birgitta Cecilia
1944-04-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34510
Antonsson
Bo Harald
1935-04-01
Björksele (AC)
Bjurfors
34511
Antonsson
Britt Ethel Viola
1942-08-20
Lövånger
Kräkånger
34512
Antonsson
Daniel
1876-04-04
Nysätra
Trehörningen
34513
Antonsson
Daniel
1834-12-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34514
Antonsson
Daniel
1905-09-11
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
34515
Antonsson
Ebba Mirjam Birgitta
1920-05-25
Nysätra
Risvattnet
34516
Antonsson
Elsa Karolina
1916-10-08
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34517
Antonsson
Elsna Hildi Johanna
1897-11-21
Nysätra
Trehörningen
34518
Antonsson
Erik
1867-05-13
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34519
Antonsson
Erik Engelbert
1882-12-09
Sorsele
Övre Lomfors
34520
Antonsson
Erik Hjalmar
1909-09-29
Lycksele
Bjurfors
34521
Antonsson
Erik Kjell
1933-11-07
Björksele (AC)
Bjurfors
34522
Antonsson
Eva Augusta
1916-03-01
Nysätra
Trehörningen
34523
Antonsson
Fecci Giusippe
1850 cirka
??
??
34524
Antonsson
Frans Hjalmar
1887-05-22
Norsjö
Risliden
34525
Antonsson
Frits Ariel
1928-02-01
Tärna
Tärna
34526
Antonsson
Gerd Mari
1931-09-24
Vännäs
Sunnanå
34527
Antonsson
Gerda Elisabet
1924-03-23
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34528
Antonsson
Gunborg Amalia
1917-01-23
Nysätra
Risvattnet
34529
Antonsson
Gustaf
1883-07-07
Lövånger
Gärde
34530
Antonsson
Gustaf Adolf
1865-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34531
Antonsson
Gustaf Elof
1881-11-03
Norsjö
Haraliden
34532
Antonsson
Gustav
1890-07-24
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
34533
Antonsson
Hans Sören
1938-06-11
Lövånger
Noret
34534
Antonsson
Harry
1916-05-02
Gällivari
Gällivari
34535
Antonsson
Hasn Roland
1937-06-28
Bureå
Bäck
34536
Antonsson
Helga Maugre Elina
1902-11-22
Nysätra
Kålaboda
34537
Antonsson
Hilding Paulinus
1915-01-25
Nysätra
Risvattnet
34538
Antonsson
Ingrid Andrea
1909-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34539
Antonsson
Ingvar Andreas
1915-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34540
Antonsson
Irma Alexandra
1913-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34541
Antonsson
Ivan Alexander
1921-04-20
Bureå
Bureå
34542
Antonsson
Jan Inge Roger
1939-02-24
Bureå
Bäck
34543
Antonsson
Johan Albin
1881-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
34544
Antonsson
Johan Anton
1878-12-29
Norsjö
Haraliden
34545
Antonsson
Johan Anton
1871-06-22
Norsjö
Risliden
34546
Antonsson
Johan Anton
1872-07-29
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
34547
Antonsson
Johan Anton
1883-12-04
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34548
Antonsson
Johan Anton Rickard
1898-09-04
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
34549
Antonsson
Johan Antonius
1879-06-15
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
34550
Antonsson
Johan August
1860-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
34551
Antonsson
Johan August
1874-04-28
Lycksele
Bjurfors
34552
Antonsson
Johan Gideon
1864-05-19
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
34553
Antonsson
Johan Gustaf
1923-06-06
Lövånger
Kräkånger
34554
Antonsson
Johan Gustav
1886-06-13
Skaraborgs län
Björsåker
34555
Antonsson
Johan Harald
1897-07-15
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
34556
Antonsson
Johan Markus
1893-04-13
Norsjö
V. Träskliden
34557
Antonsson
Johan Olof Martin
1930-10-08
Gargnäs
Holmsele
34558
Antonsson
Johannes
1891-05-08
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
34559
Antonsson
Jonas Alfred
1875-03-29
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
34560
Antonsson
Jonas Edvard
1879-05-01
Norsjö
Risliden
34561
Antonsson
Jonas Gustaf
1877-05-16
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
34562
Antonsson
Jonas Gustaf
1878-07-18
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
34563
Antonsson
Jonas Leonard
1867-08-02
Bygdeå
Rickleå
34564
Antonsson
Karin Anna Konstantia
1929-12-12
Vännäs
Köping
34565
Antonsson
Karl Anton
1895-05-03
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
34566
Antonsson
Karl Anton
1871-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
34567
Antonsson
Karl Anton
1866-09-19
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34568
Antonsson
Karl Anton
1886-06-25
Lövånger
Gärde
34569
Antonsson
Karl Edvard
1872-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
34570
Antonsson
Karl Egner
1890-09-23
Norsjö
Petikträsk
34571
Antonsson
Karl Eje
1932-04-13
Vännäs
Vännäs
34572
Antonsson
Karl Emanuel
1876-02-11
Norsjö
Haraliden
34573
Antonsson
Karl Emil
1894-04-22
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
34574
Antonsson
Karl Erik
1927-03-19
Vännäs
Municip
34575
Antonsson
Karl Folke
1925-08-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
34576
Antonsson
Karl Gustaf
1876-09-20
Lövånger
Noret
34577
Antonsson
Karl Johan
1876-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34578
Antonsson
Karl Johan
1857-05-06
Bygdeå
Rickleå
34579
Antonsson
Karl Johan
1878-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
34580
Antonsson
Karl Oskar
1882-01-17
Norsjö
Risliden
34581
Antonsson
Karl Signar
1911-01-29
Nysätra
Kålaboda
34582
Antonsson
Karl Viktor
1890-07-14
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
34583
Antonsson
Karl Viktor
1884-03-16
Lycksele
Bjurfors
34584
Antonsson
Karl Villehad
1866-11-08
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
34585
Antonsson
Karl Åke
1922-03-19
Bureå
Bäck
34586
Antonsson
Klas Arvid Signar
1921-01-01
Lycksele
Vormsele
34587
Antonsson
Knut Martin
1921-03-10
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34588
Antonsson
Knut Petrus
1906-01-14
Nysätra
Kålaboda
34589
Antonsson
Konrad
1879-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34590
Antonsson
Kristina Elisabet
1877-07-21
Sorsele
Lomfors
34591
Antonsson
Kristina Karolina
1860-12-31
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
34592
Antonsson
Kurt Einar
1933-03-17
Nysätra
Kålaboda
34593
Antonsson
Lars
1863-12-19
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
34594
Antonsson
Lars Anton
1866-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
34595
Antonsson
Lars Assar
1918-12-16
Nysätra
Trehörningen
34596
Antonsson
Lisa Hildegard
1918-04-25
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
34597
Antonsson
Margareta Karolina
1895-05-17
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
34598
Antonsson
Margit Ingegerd
1922-10-28
Lycksele
Vormsele
34599
Antonsson
Maria Vilhelmina
1909-10-21
Skellefteå ands
Bäck
34600
Antonsson
Mauritz
1914-09-22
Gällivari
Gällivari
34601
Antonsson
Mina Kristina Cecilia
1905-09-11
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
34602
Antonsson
Märta Linnea
1915-02-13
Skellefteå ands
Bäck
34603
Antonsson
Märta Linnea
1914-11-25
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34604
Antonsson
Nils Anton
1853-02-16
Bygdeå
Rickleå
34605
Antonsson
Nils Antonius
1883-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
34606
Antonsson
Nils Erik Arne
1910-10-12
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34607
Antonsson
Nils Johan
1837-04-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34608
Antonsson
Nils Olof
1858-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
34609
Antonsson
Nils Oskar
1880-01-17
Norsjö
Haraliden
34610
Antonsson
Olof
1847-02-09
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
34611
Antonsson
Olof
1883-09-05
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
34612
Antonsson
Olof Arvid
1887-11-19
Norsjö
V. Träskliden
34613
Antonsson
Olof Hugo
1891-09-24
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
34614
Antonsson
Oskar
1881-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
34615
Antonsson
Per
1893-09-19
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
34616
Antonsson
Per
1897-04-24
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
34617
Antonsson
Per Albin
1880-03-06
Lövånger
Gärde
34618
Antonsson
Per Anton
1872-11-04
Nysätra
Kålaboda
34619
Antonsson
Per Anton
1871-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34620
Antonsson
Per Oskar
1889-09-14
Norsjö
V. Träskliden
34621
Antonsson
Per Vilhelm
1850-04-06
Bygdeå
Rickleå
34622
Antonsson
Ragnar Johannes
1911-10-06
Skellefteå ands
Bäck
34623
Antonsson
Rakel Laura
1909-06-26
Nysätra
Trehörningen
34624
Antonsson
Rune Johannes
1913-05-23
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34625
Antonsson
Rune Kristoffer
1932-01-22
Björksele (AC)
Vormsele
34626
Antonsson
Rut Ingrid
1912-02-12
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34627
Antonsson
Stina
1921-01-14
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
34628
Antonsson
Sven Arvid
1895-06-21
Norsjö
V. Träskliden
34629
Antonsson
Tyko
1899-04-27
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
34630
Antonsson
Valborg Margareta
1907-10-05
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
34631
Antonsson
Vilhelm
1895-05-26
Stensele
Stensele
34632
Antonsson Enqvist
Anton
1860-07-05
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
34633
Antonsson Hedlund
Anton Konrad
1862-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Steninge
34634
Antonsson Medberg
Nils Erik Patrik
1917-04-16
Kroppa
Nykropp
34635
Antus Mikaelsson
Anders
1869-10-01
Orvais Finland
Orvais
34636
Anundsdotter
Agnes Ottilia
1895-01-06
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34637
Anundsdotter
Amanda Teodelinda
1880-05-14
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
34638
Anundsdotter
Anna
1774
Åsele
Lappmarken
34639
Anundsdotter
Anna Agata
1861-02-27
Vilhelmina
Siknäs
34640
Anundsdotter
Anna Brita
1803-12-13
Åsele
Åsele
34641
Anundsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1832-01-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34642
Anundsdotter
Anna Maria
1828-12-11
Sorsele
Norska Ran
34643
Anundsdotter
Charlotta Katarina
1800
Sorsele?
Ran?
34644
Anundsdotter
Elisabet Magdalena
1833-08-06
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34645
Anundsdotter
Elsa Kristina
1822
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34646
Anundsdotter
Emma Kristina
1872-11-20
Vilhelmina
Mattsdal
34647
Anundsdotter
Ester Levina
1884-02-13
Vilhelmina
Dorris
34648
Anundsdotter
Gertrud
1817-11-15
Sorsele
Norska Ran
34649
Anundsdotter
Gertrud
1822-08-24
Sorsele
Norska Gran
34650
Anundsdotter
Gertrud Katarina
1862-12-14
Vilhelmina
Mattsdal
34651
Anundsdotter
Gunnel
1778-03-25
Sorsele
Umbyn
34652
Anundsdotter
Inga Kristina
1856-06-15
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
34653
Anundsdotter
Katarina
1804-11-09
Björna
Kärrsjö
34654
Anundsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1792-09-02
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
34655
Anundsdotter
Kristina
1806
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
34656
Anundsdotter
Kristina
1779-08-22
Lycksele
Umbyn
34657
Anundsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1882-04-19
Vilhelmina
Dorris
34658
Anundsdotter
Kristina Brita
1858-03-16
Björna
Kärrsjö
34659
Anundsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1866-08-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34660
Anundsdotter
Kristina Maria
1890-02-24
Vilhelmina
Dorris
34661
Anundsdotter
Margareta
1807-01-03
Åsele
Lappmarken
34662
Anundsdotter
Margareta
1786
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
34663
Anundsdotter
Margareta
1791-05-01
Arnäs
Österbursjö
34664
Anundsdotter
Maria
1818-03-03
Vilhelmina
Grönfjäll
34665
Anundsdotter
Maria
1781-02-05
Lycksele
Umbyn
34666
Anundsdotter
Maria Gustava
1869-07-08
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
34667
Anundsdotter
Maria Margareta
1827-06-18
Stensele
Vapsten
34668
Anundsson
Abraham
1826-03-30
Sorsele
Norska Ran
34669
Anundsson
Abraham
1783-09-07
Lycksele
Umbyn
34670
Anundsson
Agnes Frideborg Kristina
1896-08-31
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
34671
Anundsson
Albin Hallsten
1937-11-01
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
34672
Anundsson
Alvina Linnea
1913-10-25
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
34673
Anundsson
Anders
1815-09-16
Sorsele
Norska Ran
34674
Anundsson
Anders Olof
1845-12-04
Björna
Kärrsjö
34675
Anundsson
Anund
1811-02-15
Åsele
Åsele
34676
Anundsson
Anund
1778
Åsele
Lappmarken
34677
Anundsson
Bo Gösta
1939-11-24
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34678
Anundsson
Bo Valdemar
1937-09-12
Degerfors
Degerfors
34679
Anundsson
Daniel Anton
1826
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
34680
Anundsson
Edit
1930-08-05
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34681
Anundsson
Edvin Valdemar
1905-05-01
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
34682
Anundsson
Elin Birgitta Maria
1916-11-25
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34683
Anundsson
Elis Anton
1886-02-05
Vilhelmina
Dorris
34684
Anundsson
Elisabet Matilda
1871-10-21
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
34685
Anundsson
Erik Torbjörn
1945-11-20
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34686
Anundsson
Erland Alfons
1931-08-27
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
34687
Anundsson
Eva Gunilla
1947-03-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34688
Anundsson
Evert Hjalmar
1918-04-19
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34689
Anundsson
Evert Valentin
1910-10-24
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
34690
Anundsson
Gustav Vilhelm
1875-05-25
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
34691
Anundsson
Halvard
1917-01-01
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34692
Anundsson
Handa Levina
1902-07-03
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
34693
Anundsson
Hans Erik
1859-07-16
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
34694
Anundsson
Inez Viola Marlen
1946-06-01
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34695
Anundsson
Iris Elvira
1926-05-29
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34696
Anundsson
Iris Viola
1929-07-02
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
34697
Anundsson
Irma Elise
1920-05-09
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34698
Anundsson
Jakob
1838-11-21
Björna
Kärrsjö
34699
Anundsson
Jakob
1787-05-01
Själevad
Kärrsjö
34700
Anundsson
Jakob August
1875-06-25
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
34701
Anundsson
Jenny Maria
1900-03-02
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
34702
Anundsson
Johan
1835-05-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34703
Anundsson
Johan
1820-09-20
Sorsele
Gran
34704
Anundsson
Johan
1848-05-10
Björna
Kärrsjö
34705
Anundsson
Johan Albert
1914-01-20
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34706
Anundsson
Johan Albert
1881-01-01
Vilhelmina
Dorris
34707
Anundsson
Johan Artur
1898-01-05
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
34708
Anundsson
Johan Gotthard
1877-05-05
Vilhelmina
Mattsdal
34709
Anundsson
Johan Levi
1888-07-14
Vilhelmina
Dorris
34710
Anundsson
Jonas
1858-04-27
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
34711
Anundsson
Jonas
1810
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
34712
Anundsson
Jonas
1777
Norge
Hatfjeld
34713
Anundsson
Jonas
1813-11-06
Åsele
Lappmarken
34714
Anundsson
Karin Linnea
1952-02-20
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34715
Anundsson
Karin Monika
1948-05-02
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34716
Anundsson
Karl Evert
1936-04-09
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34717
Anundsson
Karl Jonas
1865-01-28
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
34718
Anundsson
Katarina Evelina
1874-02-15
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
34719
Anundsson
Kerstin Gabriella
1941-02-19
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34720
Anundsson
Knut Ragnar
1922-04-09
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34721
Anundsson
Kristina Brita
1872-01-06
Björna
Kärrsjö
34722
Anundsson
Kristoffer
1855-07-14
Björna
Kärrsjö
34723
Anundsson
Lennart
1833-09-22
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34724
Anundsson
Mats Gunnar
1943-12-31
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34725
Anundsson
Märit Helena
1944-08-11
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34726
Anundsson
Märta Ingeborg
1939-12-11
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34727
Anundsson
Nanny Martina Eufrosyna
1894-04-30
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
34728
Anundsson
Nils
1805-12-27
Åsele
Åsele
34729
Anundsson
Nils
1826
Norge
Norska Gran
34730
Anundsson
Nils
1783
Åsele
Lappmarken
34731
Anundsson
Nils
1790-06-20
Själevad
Kärrsjö
34732
Anundsson
Nils Albin
1897-09-01
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34733
Anundsson
Nils Halvor
1935-04-06
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
34734
Anundsson
Nils Petter
1841-10-21
Björna
Kärrsjö
34735
Anundsson
Nils Tore
1943-04-05
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34736
Anundsson
Olga Sylvia
1917-08-15
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
34737
Anundsson
Per
1812-06-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34738
Anundsson
Per
1796
Själevad
Kärrsjö
34739
Anundsson
Ragnar
1932-04-02
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34740
Anundsson
Rut Ingeborg
1924-10-29
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34741
Anundsson
Rut Ingegerd
1929-04-02
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
34742
Anundsson
Selly Charlotta
1908-01-28
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
34743
Anundsson
Selma Albertina
1914-01-20
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34744
Anundsson
Sigbritt Anita
1945-12-10
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34745
Anundsson
Siri
1926-05-06
Dikanäs
Stennäs
34746
Anundsson
Sjul
1801-10-23
Åsele
Rissjölandet
34747
Anundsson
Sonja Margareta
1919-03-08
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34748
Anundsson
Stig Börje
1950-02-14
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34749
Anundsson
Sture Allan
1933-01-30
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34750
Anundsson
Svea Aurora
1915-04-15
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34751
Anundsson
Tora Vilhelmina
1929-10-30
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34752
Anundsson
Tore Edvard
1943-01-14
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34753
Anundsson
Tyra Sofia
1934-10-21
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34754
Anundsson
Ulf Evert Tommy
1957-03-03
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34755
Anundsson
Vanja Evelina
1928-03-17
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
34756
Anundsson
Östen
1834-07-14
Norge
Mo Rana
34757
Anzenius
Anna Katarina
1798-01-19
Skellefteå lands
Kykrbordet
34758
Apeldorf
Petter Paul
1773-07-05
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
34759
Apelfeldt
Anders
1812-07-22
Umeå lands
Brattby
34760
Apelfeldt Emanuelsdotter
Barbro
1774-01-10
Umeå lands
Brattby
34761
Apelfält Barbrosdotter
Magdalena
1799-03-12
Umeå lands
Norrfors
34762
Apelkvist
Alf Göran
1952-12-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34763
Apelkvist
Alf Viktor
1917-08-23
Nordmaling
Nyåker
34764
Apelkvist
Anna Birgitta
1959-05-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34765
Apelkvist
Axel Bernhard
1895-01-13
Härnösand
Härnösand
34766
Apelkvist
Axel Georg
1915-09-28
Älvsbyn
Södra Byn
34767
Apelkvist
Bengt Åke
1960-08-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34768
Apelkvist
Björn Gunnar
1939-03-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34769
Apelkvist
Bo Sune
1941-08-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34770
Apelkvist
Curt Georg
1946-07-05
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34771
Apelkvist
Gun Elisabet
1954-06-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34772
Apelkvist
Gun Lena
1956-10-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34773
Apelkvist
Jan Erik
1944-05-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34774
Apelkvist
Karl Lennart
1926-02-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34775
Apelkvist
Karl Sune
1922-10-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34776
Apelkvist
Olof Fredrik
1931-06-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34777
Apelkvist
Pia Monika
1955-05-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34778
Apelkvist
Rolf Lennart
1957-09-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34779
Apelkvist
Sten Krister
1954-01-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34780
Apelkvist
Sven Åke
1936-10-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34781
Apelkvist
Ulf Örjan
1942-06-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34782
Apelkvist
Ulla Agneta
1955-04-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34783
Aplund
Johan Anselm
1913-06-22
Hässjö (Y)
Hässjö
34784
Aplund
Johan Helmer
1893-04-26
Hässjö (Y)
Hässjö
34785
Aplund
Ture Gustav
1915-03-18
Hässjö (Y)
Hässjö
34786
Appekvist
Irma Ragnhild Maria
1927-01-15
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34787
Appekvist
Karl Gunnar
1889-10-24
Uppsala
Uppsala
34788
Appekvist
Paul Ragnar Edvin
1921-12-29
Umeå lands
Norrfors
34789
Appekvist
Signe Gunhild Viola
1920-12-24
Umeå lands
Norrfors
34790
Appelberg
Elin Adina
1896-01-30
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34791
Appelberg
Karl Leonard
1868-09-21
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
34792
Appelblad
Adelina Gustava
1891-11-01
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34793
Appelblad
Agda Elisabet
1903-09-20
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34794
Appelblad
Alfhild Maria
1907-09-03
Örebro län
Ljusnarberg
34795
Appelblad
Amanda Karolina
1876-10-22
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34796
Appelblad
Anders Martin
1920-05-16
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34797
Appelblad
Anna Karolina
1871-06-23
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34798
Appelblad
Anna Kristina
1849-01-02
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34799
Appelblad
Anna Lisa
1908-03-06
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34800
Appelblad
Anna Maria Olivia
1907-03-21
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34801
Appelblad
Anna Matilda
1865-07-18
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34802
Appelblad
Arne Bertil
1919-08-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
34803
Appelblad
Augusta Katarina
1885-03-21
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34804
Appelblad
Augusta Vilhelmina
1875-09-10
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34805
Appelblad
Bengt Mauritz
1914-06-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34806
Appelblad
Birgit Elisabet
1925-01-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34807
Appelblad
Bo Lennart
1943-08-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34808
Appelblad
Charlotta Eugenia
1878-05-22
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34809
Appelblad
Doris Ingrid Mariann
1926-06-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
34810
Appelblad
Edla Johanna
1873-08-30
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34811
Appelblad
Emma Olivia
1887-05-20
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34812
Appelblad
Erik
1926-06-13
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
34813
Appelblad
Erik Arvid
1896-09-21
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34814
Appelblad
Erik Birger
1922-09-12
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34815
Appelblad
Erik Harald
1913-11-12
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34816
Appelblad
Erik Villiam
1916-10-29
Umeå lands
Jonstorp
34817
Appelblad
Ester Olivia
1903-09-04
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
34818
Appelblad
Frans
1916-12-03
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34819
Appelblad
Frida Magdalena
1909-12-16
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34820
Appelblad
Halvar
1910-02-22
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34821
Appelblad
Helfrid Maria
1911-05-12
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34822
Appelblad
Hilda Elisabet
1877-02-03
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34823
Appelblad
Hulda Fredrika
1879-11-01
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34824
Appelblad
Ivar
1908-11-27
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34825
Appelblad
Jenny Maria
1907-07-29
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34826
Appelblad
Johan
1840-09-02
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34827
Appelblad
Johan Elof
1908-09-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34828
Appelblad
Johan Ferdinand
1900-06-09
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34829
Appelblad
Johan Ragnar
1909-06-18
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34830
Appelblad
Johanna Vilhelmina
1874-09-22
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34831
Appelblad
John Alfred Emanuel
1906-02-05
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34832
Appelblad
Jonas
1886-11-01
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34833
Appelblad
Jonas Leander
1916-01-03
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34834
Appelblad
Karl
1866-04-11
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34835
Appelblad
Karl
1842-11-13
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34836
Appelblad
Karl Erik
1937-07-07
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34837
Appelblad
Karl Fredrik
1814-01-29
Umeå lands
Sörfors
34838
Appelblad
Karl Johan
1921-05-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
34839
Appelblad
Karl Johan
1871-06-23
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34840
Appelblad
Karl Johan Gunnar
1944-12-08
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
34841
Appelblad
Karl Olof
1936-12-20
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
34842
Appelblad
Karl Ragnar
1909-06-12
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34843
Appelblad
Karl Verner
1923-09-30
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
34844
Appelblad
Knut Erland
1947-01-21
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
34845
Appelblad
Margareta Sofia
1867-12-12
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34846
Appelblad
Margit Ingegärd
1916-04-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
34847
Appelblad
Margit Johanna
1911-07-24
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34848
Appelblad
Margit Olivia
1908-03-25
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34849
Appelblad
Maria Charlotta
1865-11-06
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34850
Appelblad
Matilda Gustava
1872-06-05
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34851
Appelblad
Nils Ejnar
1905-04-15
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
34852
Appelblad
Nils Konrad
1911-10-31
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34853
Appelblad
Ola Sixten
1923-05-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
34854
Appelblad
Olof
1882-10-07
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34855
Appelblad
Oskar Bernhard
1902-07-25
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
34856
Appelblad
Per
1889-04-26
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34857
Appelblad
Per Anton
1828-01-26
Umeå lands
Hissjö
34858
Appelblad
Per Uno
1917-12-05
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
34859
Appelblad
Rolf Göran
1941-10-15
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
34860
Appelblad
Sara Maria
1788-12-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34861
Appelblad
Signe Helena Ingeborg
1902-11-11
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34862
Appelblad
Sigvard
1912-01-12
Umeå Lands
Tavelsjö
34863
Appelblad
Sven Alexander
1917-12-31
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34864
Appelblad
Sven Olof
1937-07-07
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
34865
Appelblad
Torsten
1920-04-08
Umeå lands
Jonstorp
34866
Appelblad
Tyra
1914-05-20
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34867
Appelblad Eriksson
Albin
1874-09-11
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34868
Appelblad Eriksson
Erik
1870-01-03
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34869
Appelblad Eriksson
Karl Oskar
1878-12-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
34870
Appelblad Johansdotter
Margareta Sofia
1868-10-10
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34871
Appelblad Jonsson
Matts
1801-04-26
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34872
Appelblad Karlsson
Erik
1838-05-22
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
34873
Appeldorf
Karl Joel
1771-07-07
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
34874
Appeldorf
Magdalena Dorotea
1776-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
34875
Appeldorf
Margareta Appolonia
1776-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
34876
Appelfeldt
Albert
1894-09-06
Umeå lands
Brattby
34877
Appelfeldt
Alfhild Maria Elvira
1900-06-02
Vännäs
Nyby
34878
Appelfeldt
Elin Margareta
1917-04-01
Vännäs
Nyåker
34879
Appelfeldt
Emil
1889-09-11
Umeå lands
Brattby
34880
Appelfeldt
Emma Kristina
1876-08-17
Umeå lands
Brattby
34881
Appelfeldt
Erik Axel Nikanor
1903-05-11
Vännäs
Nyby
34882
Appelfeldt
Erik Oskar
1877-11-17
Umeå lands
Brattby
34883
Appelfeldt
Folke Jonas Emil
1919-11-30
Vännäs
Nyåker
34884
Appelfeldt
Fritz Holmfrid Allan
1909-06-04
Vännäs
Nyby
34885
Appelfeldt
Gudrun Alice
1929-12-26
Vännäs
Köping
34886
Appelfeldt
Hanna Vilhelmina
1891-01-29
Vännäs
Berg
34887
Appelfeldt
Henny Viktoria
1899-04-27
Vännäs
Berg
34888
Appelfeldt
Ida Fredrika
1896-12-23
Vännäs
Berg
34889
Appelfeldt
Johan
1874-01-11
Umeå lands
Brattby
34890
Appelfeldt
Johan Bertil
1903-06-11
Torp(Y)
Torp
34891
Appelfeldt
Johan Petter
1849-01-06
Vännäs
Brån
34892
Appelfeldt
Johanna Vilhelmina
1854-06-10
Umeå lands
Brattby
34893
Appelfeldt
John Rikard
1925-11-27
Vännäs
Nyåker
34894
Appelfeldt
Jonas
1882-06-11
Umeå lands
Brattby
34895
Appelfeldt
Jonas Alfon
1922-02-13
Vännäs
Nyåker
34896
Appelfeldt
Jonas Folke
1918-12-24
Vännäs
Nyåker
34897
Appelfeldt
Karl
1884-09-16
Umeå lands
Brattby
34898
Appelfeldt
Karl
1880-02-06
Umeå lands
Brattby
34899
Appelfeldt
Maria Alfrida
1882-01-04
Vännäs
Pengsjö
34900
Appelfeldt
Maria Karolina
1888-08-05
Vännäs
Strand
34901
Appelfeldt
Maria Kristina
1862-10-11
Umeå lands
Brattby
34902
Appelfeldt
Nancy Zenobia Ingeborg
1905-03-18
Vännäs
Nyby
34903
Appelfeldt
Olga Linnea
1918-09-16
Vännäs
Nyåker
34904
Appelfeldt
Olof
1855-11-23
Umeå lands
Brattby
34905
Appelfeldt
Olof Viktor
1894-06-01
Vännäs
Berg
34906
Appelfeldt
Per Otto
1892-09-16
Umeå lands
Brattby
34907
Appelfeldt
Sigurd Artur Alexander
1910-12-12
Vännäs
Nyby
34908
Appelfeldt
Sofia Albertina
1865-06-03
Umeå lands
Brattby
34909
Appelfeldt
Sonja Ingeborg
1925-11-27
Vännäs
Nyåker
34910
Appelfeldt
Stig Henrik
1939-05-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34911
Appelfeldt Johansdotter
Helena Katarina
1816-05-23
Umeå lands
Brattby
34912
Appelfeldt Johansson
Olof
1830-05-02
Umeå lands
Berg
34913
Appelfeldt Nilsson
Edvard
1874-09-09
Degerfors
Östanbäck
34914
Appelfeldt Olofsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1860-10-09
Umeå lands
Brattby
34915
Appelfelt Jonsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1802-09-14
Umeå lands
Vännäs
34916
Appelgren
Katarina Kristina
1829-04-25
Härnösand
Härnösand
34917
Appelgren
Lars
1789
??
??
34918
Appelkvist
Anna
1878-04-18
Blekinge län
Blekinge län
34919
Appelkvist
Anna Eugenia
1890-08-27
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
34920
Appelkvist
Arne David Morgan
1911-07-07
Norsjö
Norsjö
34921
Appelkvist
Arne Inge Bo
1934-06-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34922
Appelkvist
Frida Bernhardina
1893-04-22
Härnösand
Härnösand
34923
Appelkvist
Göhrel Rose Mari
1936-11-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
34924
Appelkvist
Karl Rikard
1899-09-17
Härnösand
Härnösand
34925
Appelkvist
Lars Peter
1798-03-11
Strängnäs
Strängnäs
34926
Appelkvist
Oskar Vilhelm
1904-06-29
Göteborg
Backa
34927
Appelkvist Andersson
Axel Fabian
1865-10-20
Småland
Tingsås
34928
Appelkvist Andersson
Gertrud Agneta Viktoria
1898-02-05
Västmanland
Västanfors
34929
Appelkvist Larsson
Anders
1818
Jönköping
Alseda
34930
Appelqvist
Ada Paulina
1917-03-27
Råneå
Bäcktjärn
34931
Appelqvist
Alma Viola Helena
1915-07-10
Töre
Bäcktjärn
34932
Appelqvist
Alvar Eliat
1903-10-04
Råneå
Råneå
34933
Appelqvist
Erik Artur
1909-01-12
Råneå
Råneå
34934
Appelqvist
Gudrun Ann-Mari
1936-04-21
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34935
Appelqvist
Gustav Algot
1902-01-30
Råneå
Råneå
34936
Appelqvist
Göta Kordelia
1889-03-15
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
34937
Appelqvist
Hilding Viktor Eugen
1910-05-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
34938
Appelqvist
Inga-Lill Viktoria
1945-01-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34939
Appelqvist
Kjell Hilding
1943-11-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34940
Appelqvist
Maj-Britt Linnea
1938-04-05
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34941
Appelqvist
Per Viktor
1889-09-30
Frostviken
Gäddede
34942
Appelqvist
Signe Karolina
1891-01-18
Gävleborg
Forssa
34943
Appelqvist Samuelsson
Astrid Justina
1921-06-05
Degerfors
Hällnäs
34944
Appelqvist Samuelsson
Levin
1868-11-14
Älvsborgs län
Långedala
34945
Appelvik
Anna Britta Laura
1930-02-18
Dikanäs
Långstrand
34946
Appelvik
Einar Alexis
1918-08-17
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
34947
Appelvik
Ernst Sture
1921-09-15
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
34948
Appelvik
Frid Arne
1917-05-15
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
34949
Appelvik
Inga Signe Sofia
1925-10-01
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
34950
Appelvik
Johan Petter
1932-09-08
Dikanäs
Långstrand
34951
Appelvik
Karl Gösta
1927-06-12
Dikanäs
Långstrand
34952
Appelvik
Kjell Rune
1934-07-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
34953
Appelvik
Lars Erik Eugen
1924-08-16
Dikanäs
Långstrand
34954
Appelvik
Sven Ture
1919-12-05
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
34955
Arahamsson
Elma Karolina
1892-08-28
Degerfors
Degernäs
34956
Arbman
Elin Abigail
1877-09-03
Hackås
Hackås
34957
Arbman
Ernst Gottfrid
1889-04-20
Åsele
Prästbordet
34958
Arbman
Frid Olof Laurentius
1880-04-27
Näs
Näs
34959
Arbman
Gottfrid
1830 cirka
Köping
Köping
34960
Arbman
Gunnar Emanuel
1887-08-16
Åsele
Prästbordet
34961
Arbman
Hanna Elisabet
1884-02-20
Näs
Näs
34962
Arbman
Hulda Johanna
1885-11-22
Åsele
Prästbordet
34963
Arbman
Johannes
1844-06-08
Brunflo
Brunflo
34964
Arbman
Olga Ingeborg Elvira
1858-02-09
Köping
Köping
34965
Arbman
Sigvard Johannes
1879-03-07
Hackås
Prästbordet
34966
Arbman
Sven Teodor
1882-11-28
Näs
Näs
34967
Arctadia
Magdalena
1790-07-10
Nordmaling
Aspeå
34968
Arctadius
Britt Marie
1931-08-22
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
34969
Arctadius
Karl Einar Sivert
1933-09-19
Nordmaling
Levar
34970
Arctaedius
Abraham
1796-06-12
Nordmaling
Vallen
34971
Arctaedius
Agda Linnea
1922-01-31
Nordmaling
Klöse
34972
Arctaedius
Agda Olivia
1905-06-28
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
34973
Arctaedius
Alexander
1845-01-16
Nordmaling
Baggård
34974
Arctaedius
Alma Lovisa
1882-01-05
Nordmaling
Klöse
34975
Arctaedius
Alma Lovisa
1887-09-02
Nordmaling
Klöse
34976
Arctaedius
Anders
1794-09-08
Nordmaling
Vallen
34977
Arctaedius
Anders
1817-10-15
Nordmaling
Håknäs
34978
Arctaedius
Anders Efraim
1836-06-11
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
34979
Arctaedius
Anders Olof
1839-11-26
Nordmaling
Håknäs
34980
Arctaedius
Anna Kristina
1812-07-10
Nordmaling
Vallen
34981
Arctaedius
Anna Kristina
1782-04-20
Nordmaling
Vallen
34982
Arctaedius
Arne
1923-03-12
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
34983
Arctaedius
Berta
1919-12-08
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
34984
Arctaedius
Bo Arnold Ingemar
1936-01-08
Nordmaling
Klöse
34985
Arctaedius
Bo Ingemar
1927-09-25
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
34986
Arctaedius
Brita Charlotta
1784-06-14
Nordmaling
Vallen
34987
Arctaedius
Daniel
1847-06-23
Nordmaling
Baggård
34988
Arctaedius
Dora Albertina Frideborg
1919-01-30
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
34989
Arctaedius
Dora Maj Lise
1925-07-14
Nordmaling
Levar
34990
Arctaedius
Doris Aurora
1922-02-01
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
34991
Arctaedius
Ebba
1918-01-27
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
34992
Arctaedius
Elin Matilda
1875-02-07
Nordmaling
Mo
34993
Arctaedius
Elisabet Maria Sofia
1875-08-27
Nordmaling
Levar
34994
Arctaedius
Ella Anette
1926-07-31
Holmsund
Holmsund
34995
Arctaedius
Elsa Katarina
1906-07-30
Holmsund
Holmsund
34996
Arctaedius
Elvy Regina
1933-11-22
Nordmaling
Klöse
34997
Arctaedius
Emelinda Johanna
1896-12-15
Umeå lands
Djupvik
34998
Arctaedius
Engvall Konstantin
1897-11-05
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
34999
Arctaedius
Erik Adolf Arvid
1877-09-01
Nordmaling
Levar
35000
Arctaedius
Erik August
1850-05-30
Nordmaling
Vallen
35001
Arctaedius
Erik Olof
1814-11-14
Nordmaling
Vallen
35002
Arctaedius
Erik Olof
1810-04-15
Nordmaling
Vallen
35003
Arctaedius
Erik Olof
1842-10-31
Nordmaling
Baggård
35004
Arctaedius
Ernst Ingvald
1901-04-09
Umeå lands
Djupvik
35005
Arctaedius
Ernst Lennart
1931-06-09
Nordmaling
Klöse
35006
Arctaedius
Ernst Lennart
1932-09-29
Nordmaling
Klöse
35007
Arctaedius
Fritjof
1890-03-04
Nordmaling
Mo
35008
Arctaedius
Gun Ingrid
1930-04-03
Holmsund
Holmsund
35009
Arctaedius
Gustav Albin
1886-08-20
Nordmaling
Klöse
35010
Arctaedius
Gustav Harry
1923-11-03
Nordmaling
Klöse
35011
Arctaedius
Gustav Harry
1924-12-02
Nordmaling
Klöse
35012
Arctaedius
Gustav Jakob
1882-04-08
Nordmaling
Mo
35013
Arctaedius
Gustav Petter
1779-11-06
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
35014
Arctaedius
Gustava
1826-09-05
Gideå
Sallberg
35015
Arctaedius
Gustava Helena
1829-10-16
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
35016
Arctaedius
Gösta Valentin
1919-10-30
Nordmaling
Klöse
35017
Arctaedius
Hanna Teresia
1901-06-13
Nordmaling
Klöse
35018
Arctaedius
Hanny Valdina
1899-12-29
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
35019
Arctaedius
Hedvig Elisabet
1820-06-20
Nordmaling
Aspeå
35020
Arctaedius
Hedvig Maria
1842-10-05
Nordmaling
Mo
35021
Arctaedius
Herman
1896-05-29
Nordmaling
Klöse
35022
Arctaedius
Hjalmar
1884-11-13
Nordmaling
Mo
35023
Arctaedius
Hulda
1895-05-24
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
35024
Arctaedius
Ines Beata
1913-01-03
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
35025
Arctaedius
Israel
1790-12-27
Nordmaling
Vallen
35026
Arctaedius
Jenny Elisabet
1898-12-29
Umeå lands
Djupvik
35027
Arctaedius
Jenny Regina
1900-05-02
Nordmaling
Klöse
35028
Arctaedius
Johan
1868-05-09
Nordmaling
Rundvik
35029
Arctaedius
Johan
1824-02-20
Nordmaling
Vallen
35030
Arctaedius
Johan
1926-07-21
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
35031
Arctaedius
Johan Anselm
1873-09-20
Nordmaling
Mo
35032
Arctaedius
Johan Anton
1872-09-14
Nordmaling
Mo
35033
Arctaedius
Johan Olof
1831-05-07
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
35034
Arctaedius
Johan Severt
1889-03-27
Nordmaling
Klöse
35035
Arctaedius
Johanna Kristina
1838-02-18
Nordmaling
Vallen
35036
Arctaedius
Jonas
1820-06-20
Nordmaling
Aspeå
35037
Arctaedius
Jonas
1820-08-10
Nordmaling
Vallen
35038
Arctaedius
Jonas
1780-05-26
Nordmaling
Vallen
35039
Arctaedius
Jonas
1778-08-10
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
35040
Arctaedius
Jonas Adolf
1847-01-19
Nordmaling
Vallen
35041
Arctaedius
Jonas Emfrid
1894-08-07
Umeå lands
Djupvik
35042
Arctaedius
Judit Idalia
1902-11-13
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
35043
Arctaedius
Julius Emanuel
1903-11-15
Holmsund
Holmsund
35044
Arctaedius
Karl
1787-11-09
Nordmaling
Aspeå
35045
Arctaedius
Karl Axel Rune
1918-12-14
Holmsund
Holmsund
35046
Arctaedius
Karl Erik
1819-01-14
Nordmaling
Vallen
35047
Arctaedius
Karl Johan
1845-03-10
Nordmaling
Orrböle
35048
Arctaedius
Karl Jonas
1818-05-19
Nordmaling
Vallen
35049
Arctaedius
Karl Jonas
1826-07-04
Nordmaling
Vallen
35050
Arctaedius
Karl Petter
1787-01-13
Nordmaling
Vallen
35051
Arctaedius
Karl Viktor
1880-03-05
Nordmaling
Mo
35052
Arctaedius
Karolina Maria
1816-10-26
Nordmaling
Vallen
35053
Arctaedius
Katarina Margareta
1833-01-28
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
35054
Arctaedius
Katarina Sofia
1821-07-16
Nordmaling
Levar
35055
Arctaedius
Klara
1842-03-27
Nordmaling
Vallen
35056
Arctaedius
Klara Elisabet
1878-05-29
Nordmaling
Mo
35057
Arctaedius
Klara Matilda
1895-05-24
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
35058
Arctaedius
Klas Sixten
1912-03-06
Gällivari
Koskullskulle
35059
Arctaedius
Kristina Magdalena
1818-01-04
Nordmaling
Aspeå
35060
Arctaedius
Lovisa Charlotta
1834-10-11
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
35061
Arctaedius
Lovisa Charlotta
1813-08-24
Nordmaling
Vallen
35062
Arctaedius
Magdalena Katarina
1779-03-24
Nordmaling
Vallen
35063
Arctaedius
Manfred
1891-01-05
Nordmaling
Klöse
35064
Arctaedius
Margit Ingeborg
1914-08-23
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
35065
Arctaedius
Margit Ingegärd
1920-11-14
Holmsund
Holmsund
35066
Arctaedius
Maria Erika
1848-11-25
Nordmaling
Vallen
35067
Arctaedius
Maria Karolina
1879-02-10
Nordmaling
Klöse
35068
Arctaedius
Maria Karolina
1849-12-29
Nordmaling
Norrmark
35069
Arctaedius
Maria Kristina
1796-03-15
Nordmaling
Aspeå
35070
Arctaedius
Maria Kristina
1823-09-02
Nordmaling
Aspeå
35071
Arctaedius
Mildred Mariana
1920-10-25
Nordmaling
Klöse
35072
Arctaedius
Mårten
1793-05-01
Nordmaling
Vallen
35073
Arctaedius
Naima Agda Viola
1907-10-24
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
35074
Arctaedius
Nils Petter
1841-01-21
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
35075
Arctaedius
Nils Valentin
1894-02-25
Nordmaling
Klöse
35076
Arctaedius
Olga Teresia
1909-04-02
Holmsund
Holmsund
35077
Arctaedius
Olof
1794-05-01
Nordmaling
Aspeå
35078
Arctaedius
Olof
1816-06-21
Nordmaling
Vallen
35079
Arctaedius
Olof
1785-09
Nordmaling
Vallen
35080
Arctaedius
Olof
1816-05-29
Nordmaling
Levar
35081
Arctaedius
Olof
1814-11-22
Nordmaling
Vallen
35082
Arctaedius
Olof Manfred
1891-12-29
Nordmaling
Klöse
35083
Arctaedius
Per Albert
1874-06-30
Nordmaling
Rundvik
35084
Arctaedius
Per Gunnar
1932-01-25
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
35085
Arctaedius
Pilip Gustav Torsten
1907-06-25
Degerfors
Flarken
35086
Arctaedius
Rut Astrid Linnea
1911-08-26
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
35087
Arctaedius
Segrid Maria
1880-11-09
Nordmaling
Levar
35088
Arctaedius
Selma Kristina
1866-01-11
Nordmaling
Rundvik
35089
Arctaedius
Selma Kristina
1875-06-21
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
35090
Arctaedius
Signe
1895-05-24
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
35091
Arctaedius
Sigrid Anna Maria
1879-02-27
Nordmaling
Levar
35092
Arctaedius
Sven Gotthard
1905-08-03
Degerfors
Flarken
35093
Arctaedius
Tea Olivia
1915-04-27
Holmsund
Holmsund
35094
Arctaedius
Tyra Ottilia
1912-12-13
Holmsund
Holmsund
35095
Arctaedius
Ulla Greta
1929-09-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
35096
Arctaedius
Ulrika Juliana
1808-12-18
Nordmaling
Vallen
35097
Arctaedius
Åke Alexander
1929-03-01
Nordmaling
Klöse
35098
Arctaedius
Åke Sigmund
1909-01-09
Gällivari
Koskullskulle
35099
Arctaedius Jonsdotter
Anna Kristina
1785-09-11
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
35100
Arctaedius Jonsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1781-02-01
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
35101
Arctaedius Karlsson
Karl Petter
1816-04-21
Nordmaling
Aspeå
35102
Arcteadia
Katarina Margareta
1806-10-05
Nordmaling
Vallen
35103
Ardlin
Irma Eugenia Josefina
1927-09-28
Stensele
Kyrkberg
35104
Ardlin
Rolf Ingvar
1933-10-07
Stensele
Kyrkberg
35105
Ardlin
Rune Edor
1938-09-01
Stensele
Kyrkberg
35106
Ardlin
Tord Harry
1925-06-27
Stensele
Kyrkberg
35107
Ardlin Jonsson
Johan Viktor
1899-03-21
Stensele
Kyrkberg
35108
Areblad
Anna Stina
1947-11-03
Nordmaling
Rundvik
35109
Areblad
Ingemar
1940-08-21
Nordmaling
Rundvik
35110
Areblad
Ingrid
1938-09-16
Nordmaling
Rundvik
35111
Areblad Andersson
Nils Oskar
1909-09-11
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
35112
Arebratt
Axel Sigvard
1916-06-21
Stensele
Blassan
35113
Arebratt
Bernt Ove
1939-11-09
Lycksele
Lycksele
35114
Arebratt
Frans Harry
1919-03-15
Stensele
Blassan
35115
Arebratt
Johan Egon
1923-06-12
Stensele
Blassan
35116
Arebratt
Karl Yngve
1935-06-16
Stensele
Stensele
35117
Arebratt
Ulla Britt
1938-12-01
Lycksele
Lycksele
35118
Aren
Anders
1801-10-13
Alnö
Alnö
35119
Aren
Anna Margareta
1803-10-05
Alnö
Fröst
35120
Aren
Erik August
1800-04-12
Alnö
Alnö
35121
Aren
Kristina Helena
1798-05-28
Indal
Hallsta
35122
Arenander
Kristina Ann Maria
1861-12-18
Lövånger
Bjurön
35123
Arenander
Leonard
1814-12-16
Uppsala län
Ehrentuna
35124
Arentsen
Gustav Matts
1839-10-15
Norge
Dybvaags Prästgäld
35125
Arevärn
Carl Mats Vilhelma
1946-02-17
Degerfors
Degerfors
35126
Arevärn
Hans Mikael
1953-11-23
Degerfors
Degerfors
35127
Arevärn
Karl Magnus
1918-08-31
Degerfors
Buberget
35128
Arevärn
Monica Elisabet
1952-03-16
Degerfors
Degerfors
35129
Arevärn
Märit Yvonne Kristina
1944-10-27
Degerfors
Degerfors
35130
Argen Pettersson
Anna Elisabet
1905-08-05
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
35131
Arkander
Astrid Matilda
1937-05-12
Dorotea
Arksjö
35132
Arkander
Bror Lambert
1917-01-22
Tåsjö
Granön
35133
Arkander
Gerda Katarina
1935-03-23
Dorotea
Arksjö
35134
Arkander
Karl Rune Oskar
1927-01-14
Dorotea
Arksjö
35135
Arkander
Lars Egon
1921-04-28
Tåsjö
Karbäcken
35136
Arkander
Oskar Elis
1889-04-20
Dorotea
Arksjö
35137
Arkander
Per Edvin
1924-03-11
Dorotea
Arksjö
35138
Arkander
Vivi-Ann
1938-10-03
Dorotea
Arksjö
35139
Arklind
Alf Bertil
1913-04-03
Kalmar län
Söderåkra
35140
Arklöf
Anders Raoul
1946-08-18
Stensele
Vallnäs
35141
Arklöf
Ann-Sofi
1945-01-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
35142
Arklöf
August
1911-06-07
Stensele
Ankarsund
35143
Arklöf
Birgit Ingegerd Josefina
1932-07-14
Stensele
Ankarsund
35144
Arklöf
Hans Raimond
1949-09-18
Stensele
Vallnäs
35145
Arklöf
Klas Åke
1937-12-20
Stensele
Ankarsund
35146
Arklöf
Marie-Louise
1943-11-06
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
35147
Arklöf
Oskar
1908-11-15
Stensele
Ankarsund
35148
Arklöf
Ossian
1908-11-15
Stensele
Ankarsund
35149
Arklöf
Tord Östen
1935-08-15
Stensele
Vallnäs
35150
Arklöf
Ulf Ture
1940-04-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
35151
Arklöf
Åsa Synnevö
1954-05-08
Stensele
Stensele
35152
Arklöv
Anna Mari
1936-08-07
Stensele
Ankarsund
35153
Arklöv
Arvid Teodor
1906-03-09
Stensele
Ankarsund
35154
Arklöv
Ella Irene
1945-02-24
Umnäs
Ankarsund
35155
Arklöv
Jarl Arvid
1941-05-07
Stensele
Stensele
35156
Arkman
Brita Ingegerd
1917-03-05
Dorotea
Avaträsk
35157
Arkman
Ester Kristina
1907-10-28
Dorotea
Fjälltuna
35158
Arkman
Jakob Valdemar
1905-12-23
Dorotea
Fjälltuna
35159
Arkman
Jonas Seved
1913-09-19
Dorotea
Avaträsk
35160
Arkman
Olof Edvin
1910-12-08
Dorotea
Avaträsk
35161
Arkman
Olof Petter
1867-06-13
Dorotea
Arksjö
35162
Arktander
Hans Artander
1911-02-16
Stensele
Harrvik
35163
Armgren
Edit Birgitta
1948-12-21
Dorotea
Risnäset
35164
Armgren
Nils Edvard
1951-11-04
Dorotea
Risnäset
35165
Armgren
Signe Margareta
1950-10-10
Dorotea
Risnäset
35166
Armgren Eliasson
Lars Elias
1917-12-22
Risbäck
Dabbnäs
35167
Arnberg
Anders
1801-07-05
Umeå lands
Holmön
35168
Arnberg
Anna Adele
1894-01-29
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35169
Arnberg
Anna Brita
1862-04-15
Gideå
Flygsjö
35170
Arnberg
Anna Helena
1812-05-16
Arnäs
Angsta
35171
Arnberg
Anna Lisa
1925-08-01
Vilhelmina
Backe
35172
Arnberg
Anna Maria
1850-10-16
Holmön
Holmön
35173
Arnberg
Anna Sofia
1885-12-02
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35174
Arnberg
Anna Sofia
1848-09-29
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35175
Arnberg
Aurora Kristina
1921-11-07
Vilhelmina
Backe
35176
Arnberg
Charlotta Lovisa
1859-07-25
Holmön
Holmön
35177
Arnberg
Edla Johanna
1887-01-30
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35178
Arnberg
Emma Kristina
1854-04-29
Holmön
Holmön
35179
Arnberg
Erik
1854-05-31
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35180
Arnberg
Erik
1825-06-25
Gideå
Hundsjö
35181
Arnberg
Erik Edvig
1888-01-03
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35182
Arnberg
Ester Adina
1907-06-01
Umeå lands
Näsland
35183
Arnberg
Gustav Henrik
1813-09-09
Umeå lands
Holmön
35184
Arnberg
Hanna Eufrosyne
1884-07-09
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35185
Arnberg
Hans
1892-09-29
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35186
Arnberg
Hans Petter
1876-03-03
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35187
Arnberg
Henny Magdalena
1901-08-08
Vännäs
Västsjöbäck
35188
Arnberg
Henrik
1777-12-28
Nordmaling
Håknäs
35189
Arnberg
Hilda Charlotta
1868-02-24
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35190
Arnberg
Hildur Charlotta
1899-01-18
Umeå lands
Näsland
35191
Arnberg
Hildur Charlotta
1892-05-05
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35192
Arnberg
Hulda Elina
1901-02-03
Umeå lands
Näsland
35193
Arnberg
Johan
1890-07-16
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35194
Arnberg
Johan
1859-06-08
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35195
Arnberg
Julia Maria
1925-12-15
Tavelsjö
Blomdal
35196
Arnberg
Katarina Helena
1817-05-22
Arnäs
Angsta
35197
Arnberg
Klara Alida
1890-02-01
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35198
Arnberg
Kristina Katarina
1861-03-14
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35199
Arnberg
Lars
1815-06-26
Arnäs
Angsta
35200
Arnberg
Lydia
1899-01-21
Vännäs
Vännäs
35201
Arnberg
Magnus
1865-08-09
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35202
Arnberg
Magnus
1894-07-13
Umeå lands
Näsland
35203
Arnberg
Margareta
1816-12-01
Umeå lands
Holmön
35204
Arnberg
Margareta Katarina
1852-02-28
Holmön
Holmön
35205
Arnberg
Maria Lovisa
1796
??
??
35206
Arnberg
Maria Matilda
1856-11-22
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35207
Arnberg
Nanny Sofia
1883-01-01
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35208
Arnberg
Nils
1775-07-06
Ullånger
Ullånger
35209
Arnberg
Nils Elias
1877-06-02
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
35210
Arnberg
Olga
1903-08-06
Umeå lands
Näsland
35211
Arnberg
Olof
1869-11-10
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35212
Arnberg
Olof
1807-10-04
Umeå lands
Sävar
35213
Arnberg
Per
1850-04-23
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
35214
Arnberg
Per
1805-04-25
Umeå lands
Holmön
35215
Arnberg
Per Arvid
1885-11-23
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35216
Arnberg
Per Gustav
1856-09-12
Holmön
Holmön
35217
Arnberg
Per Magnus
1888-11-13
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35218
Arnberg
Sanny Sofia
1896-07-18
Umeå lands
Näsland
35219
Arnberg
Signe Emelie
1896-11-12
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35220
Arnberg
Signe Maria
1892-08-15
Umeå lands
Näsland
35221
Arnberg
Vilhelmina
1852-05-26
Umeå lands
Rödåbäck
35222
Arnberg Eriksdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1829-12-25
Umeå lands
Rödå
35223
Arnberg Eriksson
Per
1825-03-31
Umeå lands
Rödå
35224
Arnberg Larsson
Jonas
1774-08-16
Arnäs
Bygdom
35225
Arnberg Nilsdotter
Katarina
1779
Ullånger
Ullånger
35226
Arnberg Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1782-10-20
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
35227
Arnberg Nilsson
Jakob
1772-09-22
Häggånger
Häggånger
35228
Arnberg Olofsdotter
Maria Katarina
1778-12-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
35229
Arnberg Olofsdotter
Maria Katarina
1775-03-10
Nordmaling
Hallen
35230
Arnberg Olofsson
Johan
1783-07-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
35231
Arnberg Olofsson
Johan
1776-07-17
Nordmaling
Hallen
35232
Arnberg Olofsson
Olof Petter
1781
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
35233
Arndt
Bernt Vilhelm
1780-09-29
Ragunda
Ragunda
35234
Arndt
Karl Maurits
1777-05-15
Ragunda
Ragunda
35235
Arndt
Katarina Regina
1829-10-03
Dorotea
Bellvik
35236
Arndt
Kristina Albertina
1828-06-03
Dorotea
Bellvik
35237
Arndt
Maria Hedvig
1804
Hammerdal
Hammerdal
35238
Arndt
Maria Katarina
1831-04-25
Dorotea
Bellvik
35239
Arndt
Märta Johanna
1831-04-25
Dorotea
Bellvik
35240
Arndt
Zakris Bernt
1802-04-10
??
??
35241
Arndtsen
1943-02-19
Stensele
Stensele
35242
Arndtsen
Anders Herman
1902-06-16
Gällivare
Gällivare
35243
Arndtsen
Anny Viola
1932-10-05
Vilhelmina
Storsele
35244
Arndtsen
Bengt Olof
1940-10-28
Vilhelmina
Storsele
35245
Arndtsen
Frida Josefina
1900-07-07
Lycksele
Nyland
35246
Arndtsen
Gun Dagny
1936-01-11
Vilhelmina
Storsele
35247
Arndtsen
Gustav Adolf Ragnar
1913-06-02
Lit
Lit
35248
Arndtsen
Iris Inger Margret
1931-02-10
Vilhelmina
Storsele
35249
Arndtsen
Karin Marie
1934-08-30
Vilhelmina
Storsele
35250
Arndtsen
Karl Olof
1906-07-29
Norsjö
Norsjö
35251
Arndtsen
Ole Andreas
1862-03-04
Skogus Norge
Norge
35252
Arndtsen
Olga Eugenia
1909-03-29
Skellefteå Lands
Skellefteå
35253
Arndtsen
Siv Barbro
1945-12-25
Vilhelmina
Storsele
35254
Arndtsen
Sven Erik
1945-12-25
Vilhelmina
Storsele
35255
Arndtsen
Viktoria Paulina
1905-02-27
Överluleå
Överluleå
35256
Arnell
Algot Ingvar Isidor
1910-09-11
Mo
Österalnö
35257
Arnell
Anna Irma Margareta
1914-07-30
Mo
Österalnö
35258
Arnell
Anna Juliana
1878-01-09
Själevad
Klasböle
35259
Arnell
Anna Karolina
1842-01-30
Arnäs
Arnäs
35260
Arnell
Anna Katarina
1906-11-16
Själevad
Gene
35261
Arnell
Anna Katarina
1881-01-08
Mo
Österalnö
35262
Arnell
Anna Katarina
1837-01-15
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
35263
Arnell
Anna Kristina
1809-03-14
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
35264
Arnell
Anna Majken
1919-04-25
Östersund
Östersund
35265
Arnell
Anny Elvida
1894-11-10
Mo
Österalnö
35266
Arnell
Arne Harry
1921-11-08
Östersund
Östersund
35267
Arnell
Axel
1900-10-15
Själevad
Gene
35268
Arnell
Betty Kristina
1896-10-23
Själevad
Själevad
35269
Arnell
Brita Erika
1848-06-30
Arnäs
Ravesta
35270
Arnell
Brita Kristina
1863-03-26
Arnäs
Arnäs
35271
Arnell
Brita Matilda
1889-07-25
Själevad
Billsta
35272
Arnell
Elisabet Katarina
1838-03-26
Arnäs
Ravesta
35273
Arnell
Elisabet Kristina
1908-07-30
Mo
Österalnö
35274
Arnell
Elise Kristina
1899-03-16
Själevad
Själevad
35275
Arnell
Erik Gustav
1905-01-26
Själevad
Dal
35276
Arnell
Erik Johan
1898-11-09
Mo
Österalnö
35277
Arnell
Erik Vilhelm
1874-04-06
Mo
Österalnö
35278
Arnell
Ester Katarina
1884-01-07
Själevad
Själevad
35279
Arnell
Eva Henny
1925-04-11
Östersund
Östersund
35280
Arnell
Eva Johanna
1844-10-10
Arnäs
Ravesta
35281
Arnell
Gustav
1890-09-02
Själevad
35282
Arnell
Harrietta Maria
1920-08-31
Östersund
Östersund
35283
Arnell
Harry Karl August
1895-09-14
Stenbrohult
Elmhult
35284
Arnell
Hedvig Elisabet
1794
Stockholm
Stockholm
35285
Arnell
Hulda Margareta
1889-06-08
Mo
Österalnö
35286
Arnell
Hulda Sofia
1896-07-12
Själevad
Billsta
35287
Arnell
Inga Barbro
1929-10-31
Stensele
Luspen
35288
Arnell
Ingrid Maria
1903-08-11
Själevad
Dal
35289
Arnell
Jenny Karolina
1882-03-20
Mo
Österalnö
35290
Arnell
Jenny Katarina
1884-08-30
Mo
Österalnö
35291
Arnell
Johan
1841-03-13
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
35292
Arnell
Johan
1806-07-25
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
35293
Arnell
Johan
1804-09-24
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
35294
Arnell
Johan
1843-06-08
Arnäs
Ravesta
35295
Arnell
Johan Bernhard
1888-03-18
Själevad
Västeralnäs
35296
Arnell
Johan Nikanor
1885-11-20
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
35297
Arnell
Johan Viktor
1894-09-28
Själevad
Själevad
35298
Arnell
Johan Viktor
1881
Själevad
Östergärdal
35299
Arnell
Jonas
1904-10-25
Själevad
Billsta
35300
Arnell
Jonas
1808-01-12
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
35301
Arnell
Jonas Rikard
1899-11-29
Mo
Billsta
35302
Arnell
Karin
1894-12-15
Själevad
Själevad
35303
Arnell
Katarin Teresia
1897-03-21
Själevad
Själevad
35304
Arnell
Katarina Brita
1803-05-31
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
35305
Arnell
Katarina Karolina
1871-01-18
Mo
Österalnö
35306
Arnell
Kerstin Aina
1923-08-16
Östersund
Östersund
35307
Arnell
Kristina
1895-02-19
Själevad
Billsta
35308
Arnell
Kristina Magdalena
1811-05-05
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
35309
Arnell
Kristina Wilhelmina
1882-02-22
Nätra
Östersel
35310
Arnell
Maria
1885-12-14
Själeva
Billsta
35311
Arnell
Maria
1816-09-23
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
35312
Arnell
Maria Kristina
1831-10-15
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
35313
Arnell
Maria Margareta
1835-03-14
Arnäs
Ravesta
35314
Arnell
Marta
1901-09-10
Själevad
Billsta
35315
Arnell
Nikanor
1879-06-17
Mo
Österalnö
35316
Arnell
Nils Aron
1876-04-25
Mo
Österalnö
35317
Arnell
Nils Ragnar
1898-09-10
Själevad
Själevad
35318
Arnell
Nils Valdemar
1901-04-28
Själevad
Dal
35319
Arnell
Olof
1880-09-18
Själevad
Klasböle
35320
Arnell
Olof Hilding
1921-02-16
Björna
Nyliden
35321
Arnell
Per
1905-09-30
Själevad
Billsta
35322
Arnell
Per
1805-04-01
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
35323
Arnell
Per
1802-02-11
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
35324
Arnell
Per
1840-06-01
Arnäs
Ravesta
35325
Arnell
Sara Kristina
1832-11-15
Arnäs
Ravesta
35326
Arnell
Selma Elisabet
1892-04-24
Mo
Österalnö
35327
Arnell
Sigrid Maria
1904-09-15
Själevad
Gene
35328
Arnell
Sven
1876-03-09
Mo
Österalnö
35329
Arnell
Sven
1868-09-23
Mo
Österalnö
35330
Arnell
Sven Halvar
1902-11-23
Själevad
Gene
35331
Arnell
Sven Isidor
1886-10-01
Mo
Österalnö
35332
Arnell
Sven Johan
1893-01-11
Själevad
Billsta
35333
Arnell
Sven Johan Erik
1907-04-10
Mo
Österalnö
35334
Arnell Jonsdotter
Maria Kristina
1827-02-14
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
35335
Arnell Jonsson
Jonas
1799-11-07
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
35336
Arnell Kristiansson
Adolf
1775-01-26
Arnäs
Näset
35337
Arnell Nilsdotter
Katarina Evelina
1875-05-10
Sidensjö
Myre
35338
Arnell Nilsdotter
Selma Kristina
1880-01-13
Sidensjö
Myre
35339
Arnell Nilsson
Frida Karolina
1884-03-20
Sidensjö
Myre
35340
Arnell Nilsson
Olof Alfred
1876-08-31
Sidensjö
Myre
35341
Arnell Nilsson
Olof Alfred
1881-05-11
Sidensjö
Myre
35342
Arnell Olofsson
Nils
1837-12-08
Själevad
Västerhus
35343
Arnell Svensson
Johan
1854-03-30
Mo
Österalnö
35344
Arnell Svensson
Jonas
1856-05-22
Mo
Österalnö
35345
Arnell Svensson
Nils
1845-06-01
Mo
Österalnö 2
35346
Arnell Svensson
Sven
1847-02-09
Mo
Österalnö
35347
Arnellsdotter
Anna Karolina
1861-07-07
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
35348
Arnellsdotter
Anna Karolina
1864-10-02
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
35349
Arnellsdotter
Maria Evelina
1866-07-04
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
35350
Arnellsdotter
Sara Johanna
1874-02-09
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
35351
Arnellsdotter
Sara Johanna
1870-01-07
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
35352
Arnellsson
Alfred
1855-02-15
Arnäs
Arnäs
35353
Arnellsson
Anders Gustav
1868-07-04
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
35354
Arnellsson
Erik August
1858-07-24
Arnäs
Arnäs
35355
Arnellsson
Jonas
1834-03-26
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
35356
Arnellsson
Jonas Alfred
1879-10-16
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
35357
Arnellsson
Maria Evelina
1866-05-28
Arnäs
UtanLandsjö
35358
Arnellsson
Naima Elvine Kristina
1905-01-09
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
35359
Arnellsson
Olof Oskar
1860-07-24
Arnäs
Arnäs
35360
Arnellsson
Per Johan
1856-08-05
Arnäs
Arnäs
35361
Arnellsson
Per Viktor
1877-07-24
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
35362
Arner
Anders
1887-08-01
Maglehem
Äskeröd
35363
Arner
Bengt Anders
1915-04-24
Stensele
Stensele
35364
Arnessen
Arne
1842-12-28
Norge
Norge
35365
Arnessen
Per Nikolaus
1897-09-03
Ström
Finnvattnet
35366
Arnfeldt
Anna
1860-06-26
Själevad
Västeralnäs
35367
Arnfeldt Abrahamsson
Per
1802-04-26
Själevad
Österalnäs 6
35368
Arnfeldt Johansson
Erik Abraham
1832-12-27
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
35369
Arnfeldt Persdotter
Segrid Kristina
1827-09-21
Själevad
Nybruket
35370
Arnfeldt Persson
Olof
1832-07-16
Själevad
Norrlungånger
35371
Arnfeldt Persson
Per Abraham
1829-07-26
Själevad
Norrlungånger
35372
Arnfelt
Anna Brita
1834-02-03
Själevad
Österalnäs
35373
Arnfjell
Anders Olof Rune
1932-02-18
Stensele
Järvsjö
35374
Arnfjell
Bo Stellan
1943-11-14
Tärna
Tärna
35375
Arnfjell
Hans Göte Ingemar
1942-01-26
Tärna
Tärna
35376
Arnfjell
John Edvin
1934-03-11
Stensele
Järvsjö
35377
Arnfjell
Karl Ingbert
1940-03-07
Umnäs
Järvsjö
35378
Arnfjell
Klas Uno Ingemar
1936-11-06
Stensele
Järvsjö
35379
Arnfjell
Lars Gottner
1903-09-14
Stensele
Höglund
35380
Arnfjell
Sven Birger
1938-07-11
Umnäs
Järvsjö
35381
Arngren
Alma
1867-04-11
Gideå
Flärke
35382
Arngren
Anna Karolina
1863-10-09
Sorsele
Svarttjärn
35383
Arngren
Anna Karolina
1847-01-13
Gideå
Långviken
35384
Arngren
Brita Karolina
1829-04-19
Arnäs
Torsböle
35385
Arngren
Brita Kristina
1825-06-11
Arnäs
Torsböle
35386
Arngren
Brita Margareta
1856-11-17
Gideå
Flärke
35387
Arngren
Erika Josefina
1855-04-13
Gideå
Flärke
35388
Arngren
Gustava Helena
1853-06-05
Gideå
Lemesjö
35389
Arngren
Hulda Margareta
1876-09-15
Malå
Lainejaur
35390
Arngren
Johan August
1866-03-07
Sorsele
Svarttjärn
35391
Arngren
Johan Erik
1821-09-04
Arnäs
Täfteå
35392
Arngren
Jonas
1791-02-21
Arnäs
Angsta
35393
Arngren
Jonas Edvard
1879-05-18
Malå
Lainejaur
35394
Arngren
Katarina Albertina
1865-03-03
Sorsele
Svarttjärn
35395
Arngren
Kristina Agneta
1887-12-25
Arjeplog
Tjärnberg
35396
Arngren
Kristina Johanna
1869-01-14
Sorsele
Sorsele
35397
Arngren
Kristina Margareta
1813-06-22
Arnäs
Täfteå
35398
Arngren
Maria Johanna
1865-04-07
Gideå
Flärke
35399
Arngren
Matilda Gustava
1874-06-07
Sorsele
Johannesberg
35400
Arngren
Olof Jonas
1885-12-02
Själevad
Översjäla
35401
Arngren
Olof Petter
1861-12-29
Arnäs
Burön
35402
Arngren
Per
1817-06-02
Arnäs
Täfteå
35403
Arngren
Per Evald
1858-09-29
Gideå
Flärke
35404
Arngren
Per Gustav
1832-03-28
Arnäs
Torsböle
35405
Arngren
Per Olof
1827-09-19
Arnäs
Torsböle
35406
Arngren
Per Olof
1830-09-08
Arnäs
Torsböle
35407
Arngren Höglund
Fritz August
1890-08-26
Malå
Lainejaur
35408
Arngren Johansson
Johan
1820-12-30
Arnäs
Vallen
35409
Arngren Johansson
Per
1797-04-01
Arnäs
Angsta
35410
Arngrip
Anna Marie Kerstin Margareta
1941-05-06
Umeå lands
Ön
35411
Arngrip
Johan Arvid
1894-10-30
Umeå lands
Anumark
35412
Arngrip
Johan Erik Albin
1921-06-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
35413
Arngrip
Karin Lilian
1928-05-29
Umeå lands
Ön
35414
Arngrip
Rut Eva
1928-05-29
Umeå lands
Ön
35415
Arnkvist
Abel Alexius
1905-01-04
Arnäs
Ravesta
35416
Arnkvist
Anders Olof
1854-10-09
Gideå
Flärke
35417
Arnkvist
Anna Desideria
1912-05-23
Grundsunda
Skede
35418
Arnkvist
Anna Märta
1853-04-13
Åsele
Västansjö
35419
Arnkvist
Dagny Linnea
1908-03-20
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35420
Arnkvist
Elin Karolina Eufrosyna
1899-08-12
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35421
Arnkvist
Ellen Elisabet
1910-11-16
Åsele
Åsele
35422
Arnkvist
Emeli Karolina
1916-05-08
Bjurholm
Sörholmsjö
35423
Arnkvist
Emma Maria
1903-11-15
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35424
Arnkvist
Erik Axel
1908-11-01
Grundsunda
Skede
35425
Arnkvist
Erik Johan
1836-07-06
Tåsjö
Kroknäset
35426
Arnkvist
Erik Otto
1859-11-13
Arnäs
Arnäs
35427
Arnkvist
Erik Petter
1833-09-20
35428
Arnkvist
Erik Petter
1833-09-20
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
35429
Arnkvist
Gerd Birgit
1927-11-14
Gideå
Getingstabodum
35430
Arnkvist
Hanna Axelina
1898-09-11
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35431
Arnkvist
Jenny Maria
1884-04-29
Arnäs
Gimåt
35432
Arnkvist
Johan Alvar
1906-11-18
Grundsunda
Skede
35433
Arnkvist
Jonas
1911-02-13
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
35434
Arnkvist
Jonas
1788-09-08
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
35435
Arnkvist
Jonas
1817-08-15
Arnäs
Överön
35436
Arnkvist
Jonas
1876-01-28
Anundsjö
Risbäck
35437
Arnkvist
Jonas Algot
1903-07-26
Arnäs
Ravesta
35438
Arnkvist
Karolina Amalia
1815-04-17
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
35439
Arnkvist
Katarina Margareta
1814-01-06
Nordmaling
Klöse
35440
Arnkvist
Knut Arne
1913-12-24
Bjurholm
Sörholmsjö
35441
Arnkvist
Kristina Albertina
1856-01-24
Arnäs
Arnäs
35442
Arnkvist
Kristina Axelina
1896-06-30
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35443
Arnkvist
Kristina Fredrika
1852-02-06
Umeå lands
Nydala
35444
Arnkvist
Margareta Kristina
1848-10-11
Gideå
Flärke
35445
Arnkvist
Margit Alfhild
1920-01-05
Bjurholm
Sörholmsjö
35446
Arnkvist
Marta Kristina
1812-07-29
Nordmaling
Klöse
35447
Arnkvist
Mimme Adelia
1903-05-28
Fredrika
Nordanås
35448
Arnkvist
Mårten
1838-06-23
Tåsjö
Kroknäset
35449
Arnkvist
Naima Amalia
1907-11-28
Åsele
Åsele
35450
Arnkvist
Nils Erik
1810-02-18
Nordmaling
Klöse
35451
Arnkvist
Nils Johan
1867-04-28
Gideå
Flärke
35452
Arnkvist
Olof
1913-11-12
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
35453
Arnkvist
Olof August Ossian
1899-07-29
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35454
Arnkvist
Olof Martin
1894-01-02
Arnäs
Arnäs
35455
Arnkvist
Olof Petter
1807-03-24
Resele
Norr Tannflo
35456
Arnkvist
Per Alf
1905-03-24
Fredrika
Nordanäs
35457
Arnkvist
Per Anton
1877-04-28
Arnäs
Arnäs
35458
Arnkvist
Per Anton
1874-09-06
Grundsunda
Skademark
35459
Arnkvist
Per Elias
1872-09-22
Åsele
Åsele
35460
Arnkvist
Per Erik
1806-10-12
Junsele
Eden
35461
Arnkvist
Per Ludvig
1881-10-15
Arnäs
Arnäs
35462
Arnkvist
Petter Erik
1863-08-31
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35463
Arnkvist
Rut Elofdina
1921-08-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
35464
Arnkvist
Salomon
1779-08-17
Anundsjö
Ottersjö
35465
Arnkvist
Salomon
1847-04-17
Gideå
Flärke
35466
Arnkvist
Sara Brita
1844-08-12
Gideå
Flärke
35467
Arnkvist
Sara Johanna
1868-04-07
Arnäs
Högland
35468
Arnkvist
Selma Akvelina
1871-07-13
Vilhelmina
Gransjön
35469
Arnkvist
Sigrid
1910-03-09
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
35470
Arnkvist Eriksdotter
Katarina Helena
1798-06-27
Junsele
Eden
35471
Arnkvist Eriksdotter
Maria Kristina
1795-10-02
Junsele
Eden
35472
Arnkvist Eriksdotter
Sara
1803-03-25
Junsele
Eden
35473
Arnkvist Jonsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1821-05-05
Arnäs
Arnäs
35474
Arnkvist Jonsson
Per
1821-05-05
Arnäs
Överön
35475
Arnkvist Nilsson
Erik
1802-03-05
Arnäs
Stranne
35476
Arnlind
Anders Oskar
1871-04-30
Arnäs
Idbyn
35477
Arnlind
Elisabet Katarina
1829-11-04
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
35478
Arnlind
Elisabet Kristina
1862-10-15
Arnäs
Idbyn
35479
Arnlind
Evelina
1866-03-05
Arnäs
Idbyn
35480
Arnlind
Ingrid Kristina
1894-07-24
Arnäs
Idbyn
35481
Arnlind
Isak
1861-04-19
Arnäs
Idbyn
35482
Arnlind
Isodor
1893-01-31
Arnäs
Idbyn
35483
Arnlind
Maria Karolina
1863-12-03
Arnäs
Idbyn
35484
Arnlind
Maria Margareta
1823-10-22
Arnäs
Hornön
35485
Arnlind Isaksson
Erik Mikael
1826-03-17
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
35486
Arnlind Mikaelsson
Isak
1795-01-09
Arnäs
Hjelta
35487
Arnlund
Abraham
1830-10-03
Grundsunda
Husum
35488
Arnlund
Agni Margareta
1895-12-18
Arnäs
Arnäs
35489
Arnlund
Alma Charlotta
1897-05-21
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35490
Arnlund
Anders Arvid
1874-07-23
Arnäs
Ravesta
35491
Arnlund
Anders Petter
1865-12-21
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
35492
Arnlund
Anna
1895-08-23
Arnäs
Ravesta
35493
Arnlund
Anna
1895-01-06
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35494
Arnlund
Anna Maria Kristina
1922-12-28
Arnäs
Stranne
35495
Arnlund
Anna Matilda
1899-05-30
Arnäs
Järved
35496
Arnlund
Astrid Matilda
1906-06-22
Gideå
Kroksjö
35497
Arnlund
Bror Arnold
1904-05-10
Gideå
Kroksjö
35498
Arnlund
Bror Bertil
1928-03-30
Gideå
Kroksjö
35499
Arnlund
Ejnar Gottfrid
1901-11-09
Gideå
Kroksjö
35500
Arnlund
Enny Johanna
1898-04-29
Arnäs
Ravesta
35501
Arnlund
Erik
1877-02-03
Arnäs
Arnäs
35502
Arnlund
Erik Adolf
1912-08-03
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
35503
Arnlund
Erik Arvid
1902-01-05
Arnäs
Övervike
35504
Arnlund
Erik Georg
1902-05-14
Grundsunda
Husum
35505
Arnlund
Evelina
1903-11-20
Arnäs
Arnäs
35506
Arnlund
Gerda Charlotta
1903-07-24
Grundsunda
Husum
35507
Arnlund
Gertrud Margareta
1900-11-04
Grundsunda
Husum
35508
Arnlund
Gunnar
1905-06-18
Arnäs
Övervike
35509
Arnlund
Hanna Maria
1901-07-06
Arnäs
Stranne
35510
Arnlund
Hanna Maria
1899-08-27
Arnäs
Övervike
35511
Arnlund
Henny Kristina
1893-07-09
Arnäs
Stranne
35512
Arnlund
Hilda Kristina
1888-07-17
Arnäs
Stranne
35513
Arnlund
Hulda Erika
1857-10-01
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
35514
Arnlund
Hulda Katarina Elisabet
1915-04-29
Arnäs
Stenberg
35515
Arnlund
Ingeborg
1874-07-20
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35516
Arnlund
Israel
1887-04-01
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35517
Arnlund
Johan
1873-06-24
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35518
Arnlund
Johan
1865-07-12
Arnäs
Ravesta
35519
Arnlund
Johan
1883-03-30
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35520
Arnlund
Johan Arvid
1908-03-21
Arnäs
Stranne
35521
Arnlund
Johan Einar
1918-11-09
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35522
Arnlund
Johan Emil
1896-06-02
Arnäs
Övervike
35523
Arnlund
Johan Erik
1899-06-04
Grundsunda
Ällön
35524
Arnlund
Johan Oskar
1912-12-06
Mo
Mo
35525
Arnlund
Johan Viktor
1895-04-25
Arnäs
Övervike
35526
Arnlund
Jonas
1870-08-09
Arnäs
Ravesta
35527
Arnlund
Jonas
1836-07-12
Arnäs
Ravesta
35528
Arnlund
Jonas Alfred
1893-04-21
Arnäs
Ravesta
35529
Arnlund
Jonas Mårten
1904-10-30
Arnäs
Ravesta
35530
Arnlund
Jonas Ossian
1895-02-22
Arnäs
Järved
35531
Arnlund
Judit Valborg
1906-08-26
Arnäs
Ravesta
35532
Arnlund
Karl Johan
1911-06-17
Arnäs
Järved
35533
Arnlund
Katarina
1876-04-05
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35534
Arnlund
Knut Bertil
1911-01-09
Arnäs
Övervike
35535
Arnlund
Kristina
1892-01-23
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35536
Arnlund
Kristoffer Isak
1899-12-19
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35537
Arnlund
Lars Edvard
1895-10-26
Arnäs
Stranne
35538
Arnlund
Lars Edvard
1895-10-26
Arnäs
Stranne
35539
Arnlund
Margareta
1862-09-02
Arnäs
Ravesta
35540
Arnlund
Maria
1897-08-15
Arnäs
Ravesta
35541
Arnlund
Maria
1895-01-06
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35542
Arnlund
Maria
1860-07-14
Arnäs
Arnäs
35543
Arnlund
Mary Kristina
1899-11-28
Arnäs
Ravesta
35544
Arnlund
Mimmi Charlotta
1899-06-04
Grundsunda
Ällön
35545
Arnlund
Molly Ingegärd
1903-02-23
Arnäs
Ravesta
35546
Arnlund
Märta
1880-03-11
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35547
Arnlund
Märta
1879-02-26
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35548
Arnlund
Nils
1889-10-10
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35549
Arnlund
Nils Arvid
1910-02-18
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
35550
Arnlund
Olof Artur
1899-06-04
Grundsunda
Ällön
35551
Arnlund
Olof Arvid
1872-07-20
Arnäs
Arnäs
35552
Arnlund
Per August
1867-11-20
Arnäs
Ravesta
35553
Arnlund
Per Gunnar
1904-05-10
Gideå
Kroksjö
35554
Arnlund
Per Nikanor
1898-08-23
Arnäs
Stranne
35555
Arnlund
Petrus
1901-06-05
Arnäs
Ravesta
35556
Arnlund
Rut Anna Märta
1913-06-28
Arnäs
Stenberg
35557
Arnlund
Rut Ingegärd
1920-09-27
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
35558
Arnlund
Rut Ottilia
1908-06-11
Arnäs
Övervike
35559
Arnlund
Sally Margareta
1901-03-30
Arnäs
Ravesta
35560
Arnlund
Sara Ingeborg
1910-12-13
Arnäs
Stenberg
35561
Arnlund
Signe Elisabet
1905-10-22
Arnäs
Stranne
35562
Arnlund
Signe Kristina
1897-12-01
Arnäs
Övervike
35563
Arnlund
Sven Albert
1902-11-19
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35564
Arnlund
Torsten Olof
1897-08-15
Arnäs
Ravesta
35565
Arnlund Andersdotter
Kristina
1874-06-15
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
35566
Arnlund Andersdotter
Maria Amanda
1872-06-15
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
35567
Arnlund Andersson
Anders
1829-12-24
Arnäs
Faresta
35568
Arnlund Andersson
Anders
1869-10-21
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
35569
Arnlund Andersson
Per
1877-07-20
Arnäs
Arnäs
35570
Arnlund Johansson
Johan
1850-06-08
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35571
Arnlund Johansson
Jonas
1850-01-17
Björna
Björna
35572
Arnlund Johansson
Olof
1885-03-23
Anundsjö
Yttersel
35573
Arnlund Jonsdotter
Kristina
1881-05-12
Själevad
Västeralnäs
35574
Arnlund Olofsson
Olof
1862-06-07
Mo
Österalnö
35575
Arnlund Persson
Anders
1839-05-02
Gideå
Västergidsjö
35576
Arnlund Persson
Erik
1855-06-21
Arnäs
Angsta
35577
Arnlund Persson
Johan
1860-09-07
Arnäs
Angsta
35578
Arnlund Svensson
Sven
1839-08-30
Arnäs
Klingre
35579
Arnlöf
Anna Elisabet
1806-04-01
Arnäs
Hjälta
35580
Arnlöf
Anna Sofia
1848-09-25
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
35581
Arnlöf
Augusta Appollonia
1828-10-27
Stockholm
Stockholm
35582
Arnlöf
Elin Kristina
1895-11-06
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
35583
Arnlöf
Inga Maria
1843-01-30
Grundsunda
Ultrå
35584
Arnlöf
Ingeborg
1846-02-27
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
35585
Arnlöf
Jenny Kristina
1888-01-24
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
35586
Arnlöf
Johan
1836-03-13
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
35587
Arnlöf
Johan
1775-06-25
Arnäs
Hjälta
35588
Arnlöf
Johan
1851-11-23
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
35589
Arnlöf
Johan
1811-08-31
Grundsunda
Ultrå
35590
Arnlöf
Johan Emil
1892-04-01
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
35591
Arnlöf
Johan Olof
1889-06-24
Grundsunda
Skallön
35592
Arnlöf
Katarina
1809-05-08
Arnäs
Hjälta
35593
Arnlöf
Klara Kristina
1858-10-19
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
35594
Arnlöf
Maria Johanna
1837-01-02
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
35595
Arnlöf
Maria Katarina
1802-10-12
Arnäs
Hjälta
35596
Arnlöf
Maria Kristina
1816-05-31
Grundsunda
Ultrå
35597
Arnlöf
Nils Johan Harry
1922-02-24
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
35598
Arnlöf
Olof
1813-05-01
Grundsunda
Ultrå
35599
Arnlöf
Sara Karolina
1845-01-01
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
35600
Arnlöf
Sara Karolina
1841-12-26
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
35601
Arnlöf
Sara Magdalena
1803-12-08
Arnäs
Hjälta
35602
Arnlöf Johansdotter
Sara Magdalena
1834-07-18
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
35603
Arnmark
Anna Johanna
1881-07-17
Arnäs
Ovansjö
35604
Arnmark
Betty Margareta
1903-02-15
Arnäs
Arnäs
35605
Arnmark
Edla Sofia
1887-12-07
Arnäs
Ström
35606
Arnmark
Edla Sofia
1891-01-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
35607
Arnmark
Elin Elisabet
1882-10-25
Arnäs
Ström
35608
Arnmark
Elisabet Katarina
1844-05-23
Arnäs
Ström
35609
Arnmark
Elisabet Kristina
1834-07-01
Arnäs
Ström
35610
Arnmark
Eva Margareta
1866-07-01
Arnäs
Ström
35611
Arnmark
Jenny Anna Ingeborg
1908-12-31
Arnäs
Arnäs
35612
Arnmark
Johan Erik
1849-02-21
Arnäs
Ström
35613
Arnmark
Johan Hilmar
1885-05-18
Arnäs
Ström
35614
Arnmark
Johan Olof
1837-06-07
Arnäs
Ström
35615
Arnmark
Johanna Erika
1858-06-20
Arnäs
Ström
35616
Arnmark
John
1879-08-04
Arnäs
Ovansjö
35617
Arnmark
Karolina Amalia
1888-07-30
Arnäs
Ström
35618
Arnmark
Karolina Amalia
1879-04-20
Arnäs
Ström
35619
Arnmark
Katarina Sofia
1875-05-24
Arnäs
Ovansjö
35620
Arnmark
Kristina Albertina
1863-03-03
Arnäs
Ström
35621
Arnmark
Kristina Andrietta
1885-09-05
Arnäs
Ström
35622
Arnmark
Kristina Johanna
1856-08-20
Arnäs
Ström
35623
Arnmark
Maria Agneta
1883-06-24
Arnäs
Ström
35624
Arnmark
Maria Evelina
1877-02-19
Arnäs
Ström
35625
Arnmark
Maria Sofia
1851-12-21
Arnäs
Ström
35626
Arnmark
Maria Sofia
1847-10-05
Arnäs
Hornön
35627
Arnmark
Maria Sofia
1845-05-06
Arnäs
Arnäs
35628
Arnmark
Maria Teresia
1878-08-30
Arnäs
Ström
35629
Arnmark
Paul Bernhard
1905-06-09
Arnäs
Arnäs
35630
Arnmark
Per
1872-10-26
Arnäs
Ovansjö
35631
Arnmark
Sara Karolina
1845-05-22
Arnäs
Ström
35632
Arnmark Eriksdotter
Anna Elisabet
1855-01-22
Arnäs
Hjälta
35633
Arnmark Eriksdotter
Maria Karolina
1856-05-25
Arnäs
Hjälta
35634
Arnmark Eriksdotter
Sara Johanna
1853-10-11
Arnäs
Hjälta
35635
Arnmark Eriksson
Erik
1827-05-03
Arnäs
Tävra
35636
Arnmark Eriksson
Johan
1861-11-16
Arnäs
Hjälta
35637
Arnmark Eriksson
Mårten
1859-10-14
Arnäs
Hjälta
35638
Arnmark Eriksson
Per Jonas
1857-11-05
Arnäs
Hjälta
35639
Arnmark Johansson
Anders
1821-11-06
Arnäs
Ovansjö
35640
Arnmark Johansson
Mårten
1805-09-23
Arnäs
Ovansjö
35641
Arnqvist
Ada Elise
1908-01-26
Åsele
Kökarberg
35642
Arnqvist
Adelina Maria
1892-11-24
Åsele
Åsele
35643
Arnqvist
Adolf Sigvard
1912-03-28
Fredrika
Nordanås
35644
Arnqvist
Agda Elvida
1928-09-23
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
35645
Arnqvist
Agne Eugenia
1886-08-19
Arnäs
Högland
35646
Arnqvist
Agnes Elisabet
1891-02-09
Själevad
Kroksta
35647
Arnqvist
Albert Henning Helmer
1916-12-28
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35648
Arnqvist
Alf Edvard Einar
1910-04-18
Umeå land
Sörfors
35649
Arnqvist
Alf Sigfrid
1917-02-15
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35650
Arnqvist
Alfhild Ingegärd Gustava
1922-10-28
Kalvträsk
Åsen
35651
Arnqvist
Alida Bernhardina
1916-08-20
Sävar
Krångelbäck
35652
Arnqvist
Alm Hilder
1929-07-18
Åsele
Västansjö
35653
Arnqvist
Alma Viktoria
1908-01-14
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35654
Arnqvist
Amanda Augusta
1872-08-12
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35655
Arnqvist
Amanda Evelinda
1881-03-22
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35656
Arnqvist
Amanda Karolina Evelinda
1874-05-28
Åsele
Västansjö
35657
Arnqvist
Amos Nikanor
1888-04-20
Åsele
Kökarberg
35658
Arnqvist
Anders
1811-05-31
Robertsfors
Isakfäboda
35659
Arnqvist
Anders
1846-12-07
Själevad
Västerås
35660
Arnqvist
Anders
1835-11-22
Arnäs
Högland
35661
Arnqvist
Anders
1814-05-03
Arnäs
Högland
35662
Arnqvist
Anders Johan
1866-11-10
Arnäs
Näset
35663
Arnqvist
Anders Vilhelm
1842-12-12
Bygdeå
Andersliden
35664
Arnqvist
Andrietta Elisabet
1876-10-07
Arnäs
Högland
35665
Arnqvist
Anna Amanda
1900-01-14
Mo
Västeralnö
35666
Arnqvist
Anna Astrid
1932-04-12
Åsele
Lillögda
35667
Arnqvist
Anna Astrid
1932-04-12
Åsele
Lillögda
35668
Arnqvist
Anna Axelina
1896-10-29
Själevad
Kroksta
35669
Arnqvist
Anna Eufrosyna
1891-12-14
Åsele
Västansjö
35670
Arnqvist
Anna Eufrosyna
1872-03-14
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35671
Arnqvist
Anna Eugenia
1874-02-14
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35672
Arnqvist
Anna Evelina
1890-11-02
Arnäs
Brösta
35673
Arnqvist
Anna Johanna
1846-06-16
Bygdeå
Andersliden
35674
Arnqvist
Anna Karolina
1872-01-14
Degerfors
Berglunda
35675
Arnqvist
Anna Kristina
1804-12-01
Arnäs
Högland
35676
Arnqvist
Anna Kristina
1823-06-30
Arnäs
Högland
35677
Arnqvist
Anna Lovisa Matilda
1869-03-06
Själevad
Österås
35678
Arnqvist
Anna Magdalena
1832-09-02
Degerfors
Kryckeltjärn
35679
Arnqvist
Anna Margareta
1840-05-05
Arnäs
Högland
35680
Arnqvist
Anna Margareta
1905-11-30
Arnäs
Arnäs
35681
Arnqvist
Anna Maria
1871-05-30
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35682
Arnqvist
Anna Viktoria Albertina
1877-07-07
Åsele
Västansjö
35683
Arnqvist
Anna Vilhelmina
1901-10-07
Burträsk
Burträsk
35684
Arnqvist
Anne marie
1935-08-22
Åsele
Kökarberg
35685
Arnqvist
Anton Erhard
1885-01-08
Själevad
Kroksta
35686
Arnqvist
Arne Ragnvald
1942-04-27
Åsele
Åsele
35687
Arnqvist
Arvid Nikolaus
1907-01-16
Åsele
Västansjö
35688
Arnqvist
August Vilhelm
1845-11-26
Degerfors
Forsliden
35689
Arnqvist
Axel Alexius
1894-07-27
Själevad
Kroksta
35690
Arnqvist
Axel Emanuel
1898-04-11
Arnäs
Högland
35691
Arnqvist
Axel Eugen
1895-03-02
Sävar
Krångelbäck
35692
Arnqvist
Barbro Karolina
1837-05-18
Degerfors
Forsliden
35693
Arnqvist
Barbro Margareta
1932-02-04
Fredrika
Viska
35694
Arnqvist
Beda Olivia Katarina
1886-03-30
Åsele
Västansjö
35695
Arnqvist
Berit Augusta
1941-07-23
Åsele
Gärdsjö
35696
Arnqvist
Bernhard Emanuel
1888-09-08
Arnäs
Högland
35697
Arnqvist
Bert Göran
1932-02-29
Åsele
Åsele
35698
Arnqvist
Betty Paulina
1900-05-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
35699
Arnqvist
Brita Amanda
1876-01-16
Arnäs
Högland
35700
Arnqvist
Brita Johanna
1901-12-24
Mo
Västeralnö
35701
Arnqvist
Brita Karolina
1819-01-15
Arnäs
Högland
35702
Arnqvist
Britt Ejvor
1932-01-07
Åsele
Vaksjö
35703
Arnqvist
Bror Elias
1904-01-21
Tåsjö
Gärdsjö
35704
Arnqvist
Bror Paul Odler
1936-05-16
Åsele
Gärdsjö
35705
Arnqvist
Dagny Maria
1907-04-14
Arnäs
Arnäs
35706
Arnqvist
Daniel
1842-04-19
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
35707
Arnqvist
Daniel August
1875-02-05
Åsele
Kökarberg
35708
Arnqvist
Daniel Erik Valentin
1874-12-24
Åsele
Västansjö
35709
Arnqvist
Edla Amalia
1886-09-23
Sävar
Krångelbäck
35710
Arnqvist
Edla Davida Anrietta
1901-02-05
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35711
Arnqvist
Edvard Martina
1883-10-01
Arnäs
Högland
35712
Arnqvist
Edvard Nikanor
1895-07-26
Arnäs
Brösta
35713
Arnqvist
Elias Herman
1888-04-17
Åsele
Västansjö
35714
Arnqvist
Elin Margareta
1891-04-16
Arnäs
Högland
35715
Arnqvist
Elin Olivia Margareta
1912-03-19
Burträsk
Villvattnet-Åsen
35716
Arnqvist
Elin Viktoria Johanna
1904-12-19
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35717
Arnqvist
Elsa
1916-06-01
Åsele
Gärdsjö
35718
Arnqvist
Elsa Adelia
1909-12-29
Arnäs
Bölen
35719
Arnqvist
Elsa Kristina
1879-12-10
Arnäs
Högland
35720
Arnqvist
Else-Britt
1926-09-25
Fredrika
Viska
35721
Arnqvist
Elsy Elise
1926-12-22
Åsele
Rosendal
35722
Arnqvist
Emil Engelbert
1914-11-14
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35723
Arnqvist
Emma Henrietta
1942-09-05
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35724
Arnqvist
Emma Kristina
1881-07-25
Bygdeå
Bobacken
35725
Arnqvist
Emmy Frida Kristina
1908-04-26
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35726
Arnqvist
Engla Kristina
1913-02-15
Åsele
Västansjö
35727
Arnqvist
Erik
1812-08-05
Robertsfors
Isakfäboda
35728
Arnqvist
Erik
1847-11-27
Arnäs
Högland
35729
Arnqvist
Erik
1846-09-02
Arnäs
Högland
35730
Arnqvist
Erik
1810-01-30
Arnäs
Högland
35731
Arnqvist
Erik Adolf
1868-03-30
Själevad
Österås
35732
Arnqvist
Erik Alfons
1909-06-20
Fredrika
Nordanås
35733
Arnqvist
Erik Anselm Artur Amandus
1883-08-01
Åsele
Västansjö
35734
Arnqvist
Erik Anton
1913-03-09
Mo
Västeralnö
35735
Arnqvist
Erik Arvid
1913-08-29
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35736
Arnqvist
Erik Elias Salomon
1900-07-31
Fredrika
Nordanås
35737
Arnqvist
Erik Gotthard
1888-05-18
Sävar
Krångelbäck
35738
Arnqvist
Erik Hilbert
1911-02-23
Åsele
Västansjö
35739
Arnqvist
Erik Konrad
1877-05-03
Åsele
Kökarberg
35740
Arnqvist
Erik Oskar
1914-04-11
Burträsk
Villvattnet-Åsen
35741
Arnqvist
Erik Oskar
1868-07-13
Degerfors
Brännäs
35742
Arnqvist
Erik Rune
1923-02-10
Umeå lands
Sörfors
35743
Arnqvist
Erik Ulrik
1876-03-25
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35744
Arnqvist
Erik Villehad
1882-07-05
Åsele
Västansjö
35745
Arnqvist
Ernst
1920-09-05
Åsele
Gärdsjö
35746
Arnqvist
Ester Augusta
1907-04-03
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35747
Arnqvist
Ester Karolina
1897-07-03
Arnäs
Brösta
35748
Arnqvist
Ester Maria
1885-05-08
Arnäs
Högland
35749
Arnqvist
Ester Vilhelmina
1911-03-28
Lycksele
Lycksele
35750
Arnqvist
Eva Johanna
1923-11-29
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
35751
Arnqvist
Eva Karolina
1857-06-24
Åsele
Västansjö
35752
Arnqvist
Eva Margareta
1944-04-01
Umeå stads
BB
35753
Arnqvist
Evy Marianne
1939-09-14
Åsele
Kökarberg
35754
Arnqvist
Fanny Karolina
1907-03-20
Åsele
Västansjö
35755
Arnqvist
Felix Mauritz
1902-11-22
Åsele
Västansjö
35756
Arnqvist
flicka
1904-04-21
Åsele
Lillögda
35757
Arnqvist
Frans Hugo
1892-02-26
Lycksele
Arvträsk
35758
Arnqvist
Frida Otilia
1902-04-19
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35759
Arnqvist
Fritz Ivan
1927-11-05
Umeå lands
Sörfors
35760
Arnqvist
Georg Gottfrid
1907-08-15
Umeå land
Sörfors
35761
Arnqvist
Gerd Birgit
1927-05-04
Åsele
Västansjö
35762
Arnqvist
Gerda Augusta
1905-01-30
Fredrika
Nordanås
35763
Arnqvist
Gunborg Viktoria
1908-02-08
Fredrika
Nordanås
35764
Arnqvist
Gustav Adolf
1914-11-07
Björna
Mattarbodum
35765
Arnqvist
Gustav Albert
1876-10-28
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35766
Arnqvist
Gustav Alfred
1883-12-23
Sävar
Krångelbäck
35767
Arnqvist
Gustav Emil Göte
1912-11-06
Umeå land
Sörfors
35768
Arnqvist
Gustav Joel
1929-07-06
Fredrika
Viska
35769
Arnqvist
Gustav Valdemar
1903-11-06
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35770
Arnqvist
Gustav Verner
1911-12-26
Arnäs
Bölen
35771
Arnqvist
Gustav Vilhelm
1815-07-16
Bygdeå
Isakfäboda
35772
Arnqvist
Göta Ingeborg
1910-02-25
Björna
Mattarbodum
35773
Arnqvist
Göte Leopold
1927-11-15
Åsele
Lillögda
35774
Arnqvist
Hanna Elisabet
1893-01-19
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35775
Arnqvist
Hanna Sofia
1876-09-20
Bygdeå
Bobacken
35776
Arnqvist
Hanna Sofia
1890-09-07
Sävar
Krångelbäck
35777
Arnqvist
Helga Linnea
1903-02-15
Åsele
Lillögda
35778
Arnqvist
Henny
1896-09-14
Åsele
Västansjö
35779
Arnqvist
Henny Eugenia
1922-10-31
Sävar
Krångelbäck
35780
Arnqvist
Herta Ingegärd
1922-12-21
Åsele
Vätansjö
35781
Arnqvist
Hilder Amandus
1882-04-26
Åsele
Kökarberg
35782
Arnqvist
Hildur Adelia
1897-04-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
35783
Arnqvist
Hildur Kristina
1905-08-07
Arnäs
Bölen
35784
Arnqvist
Hildur Kristina
1903-09-20
Arnäs
Stranne
35785
Arnqvist
Hilma Ingeborg
1919-05-16
Degerfors
Degerfors
35786
Arnqvist
Hugo Helfrid Georg
1911-11-13
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35787
Arnqvist
Hulda Augusta
1887-08-02
Degerfors
Berglunda
35788
Arnqvist
Hulda Karolina
1894-10-06
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35789
Arnqvist
Hulda Maria
1880-02-06
Bygdeå
Bobacken
35790
Arnqvist
Hulda Nally Aqvilina
1882-08-01
Åsele
Västansjö
35791
Arnqvist
Ida Albertina
1896-08-21
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35792
Arnqvist
Idalia
1920-10-19
Umeå lands
Sörfors
35793
Arnqvist
Ines Gustava
1923-02-14
Åsele
Västansjö
35794
Arnqvist
Irma Margareta
1930-12-26
Åsele
Gärdsjö
35795
Arnqvist
Ivan Sixten
1915-04-12
Lycksele
Ledingsmark
35796
Arnqvist
Ivar Valdemar
1917-05-09
Umeå lands
Sörfors
35797
Arnqvist
Jakob Blasius
1886-02-02
Åsele
Kökarberg
35798
Arnqvist
Jakob Erik
1906-11-06
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35799
Arnqvist
Jakob Erik Ludvig
1890-10-02
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35800
Arnqvist
Jenny Karolina
1890-07-07
Åsele
Kökarberg
35801
Arnqvist
Jenny Katarina Elisabet
1880-03-22
Åsele
Västansjö
35802
Arnqvist
Johan
1805-11-14
Robertsfors
Antfäboda
35803
Arnqvist
Johan
1851-05-28
Arnäs
Högland
35804
Arnqvist
Johan
1820-06-02
Arnäs
Högland
35805
Arnqvist
Johan Albert
1879-01-15
Åsele
Kökarberg
35806
Arnqvist
Johan Alfred
1903-02-09
Mo
Västeralnö
35807
Arnqvist
Johan Arvid
1901-09-04
Arnäs
Stranne
35808
Arnqvist
Johan Arvid
1893-09-30
Arnäs
Brösta
35809
Arnqvist
Johan Arvid
1854-01-10
Arnäs
Högland
35810
Arnqvist
Johan August
1894-10-22
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35811
Arnqvist
Johan August
1878-01-11
Bygdeå
Bobacken
35812
Arnqvist
Johan August
1865-11-10
Degerfors
Berglunda
35813
Arnqvist
Johan August
1868-07-13
Degerfors
Brännäs
35814
Arnqvist
Johan Evert
1903-12-03
Degerfors
Ekträsk
35815
Arnqvist
Johan Gunnar Erland
1910-01-08
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35816
Arnqvist
Johan Gustaf
1918-02-08
Burträsk
Villvattnet-Åsen
35817
Arnqvist
Johan Gustav
1834-09-28
Degerfors
Forsliden
35818
Arnqvist
Johan Manfred
1917-11-22
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
35819
Arnqvist
Johan Manfred
1912-05-01
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35820
Arnqvist
Johan Olof
1844-02-23
Bygdeå
Andersliden
35821
Arnqvist
Johan Rudolf
1906-07-09
Degerfors
Brännland
35822
Arnqvist
Johan Vilhelm
1868-10-15
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
35823
Arnqvist
Johanna Vilhelmina
1878-06-03
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35824
Arnqvist
John Gustaf Albert
1919-05-23
Kalvträsk
Åsen
35825
Arnqvist
Jon Oskar Algot
1906-03-19
Umeå land
Sörfors
35826
Arnqvist
Jonas
1834-02-21
Arnäs
Högland
35827
Arnqvist
Jonas
1780-10-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
35828
Arnqvist
Jonas
1841-04-19
Degerfors
Forsliden
35829
Arnqvist
Jonas
1828-04-12
Arnäs
Högland
35830
Arnqvist
Jonas Akadius
1898-05-08
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35831
Arnqvist
Jonas Arvid
1896-08-05
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35832
Arnqvist
Jonas Fredrik Alfred
1864-10-13
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35833
Arnqvist
Jonas Helfrid Teodor
1893-01-01
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35834
Arnqvist
Jonas Otto
1909-10-11
Mo
Västeralnö
35835
Arnqvist
Jonas Vilhelm
1839-12-12
Degerfors
Forsliden
35836
Arnqvist
Karin Marianne
1921-01-28
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35837
Arnqvist
Karl Adolf
1921-09-05
Fredrika
Nordanås
35838
Arnqvist
Karl Algot
1896-12-24
Degerfors
Degerfors
35839
Arnqvist
Karl Anton Edvard
1854-05-01
Umeå lands
Nydala
35840
Arnqvist
Karl Arvid
1902-11-03
Degerfors
Ekträsk
35841
Arnqvist
Karl Erik
1842-09-16
Degerfors
Forsliden
35842
Arnqvist
Karl Erik Vilhelm
1912-07-10
Björna
Mattarbodum
35843
Arnqvist
Karl Gotthard
1909-12-27
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35844
Arnqvist
Karl Gustav
1916-12-18
Björna
Mattarbodum
35845
Arnqvist
Karl Hjalmar
1905-12-11
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35846
Arnqvist
Karl Johan
1862-01-05
Degerfors
Berglunda
35847
Arnqvist
Karl Martin
1912-07-26
Åsele
Kökarberg
35848
Arnqvist
Karl Olof
1897-02-07
Sävar
Krångelbäck
35849
Arnqvist
Karl Oskar
1870-05-02
Degerfors
Brackköping
35850
Arnqvist
Karl Severt Daniel
1927-04-21
Kalvträsk
Åsen
35851
Arnqvist
Karl Sigvard
1928-07-19
Umeå Stad
Umeå Stad
35852
Arnqvist
Katarina
1837-09-10
Arnäs
Älvsöden
35853
Arnqvist
Katarina Magdalena
1812-06-14
Arnäs
Högland
35854
Arnqvist
Kilian
1900-11-04
Åsele
Västansjö
35855
Arnqvist
Klara Olivia
1898-03-29
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35856
Arnqvist
Klas Ture
1925-02-25
Åsele
Västansjö
35857
Arnqvist
Kristina Albertina
1868-06-13
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35858
Arnqvist
Kristina Albertina
1872-03-11
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35859
Arnqvist
Lars Johannes
1771-02-22
Umeå stads
Umeå
35860
Arnqvist
Lars Olof
1877-05-21
Arnäs
Högland
35861
Arnqvist
Levi Kalextius
1894-05-16
Lycksele
Arvträsk
35862
Arnqvist
Lilly Emilia Teresia
1902-12-14
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35863
Arnqvist
Linnea
1918-09-24
Åsele
Gärdsjö
35864
Arnqvist
Lovisa Charlotta
1804-09-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
35865
Arnqvist
Magdalena Charlotta
1778-05-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
35866
Arnqvist
Magdalena Johanna
1810-03-01
Robertsfors
Isakfäboda
35867
Arnqvist
Magdalena Lovisa
1805-12-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
35868
Arnqvist
Magnus Vilhelm
1780-05-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
35869
Arnqvist
Manny Johannes
1891-06-23
Byske
Svartå
35870
Arnqvist
Margareta Kristina
1773-08-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
35871
Arnqvist
Margreta Elisabet
1792-11-05
Umeå stads
Umeå
35872
Arnqvist
Maria Augusta
1868-04-21
Degerfors
Berglunda
35873
Arnqvist
Maria Charlotta
1900-02-24
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35874
Arnqvist
Maria Elisabet
1776-02-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
35875
Arnqvist
Maria Gustava
1841-06-18
Bygdeå
Stortjärn
35876
Arnqvist
Maria Karolina
1842-05-29
Arnäs
Högland
35877
Arnqvist
Maria Katarina
1807-08-29
Robertsfors
Fågelsång
35878
Arnqvist
Maria Kristina
1832-04-21
Arnäs
Älvsöden
35879
Arnqvist
Maria Margareta
1816-10-29
Arnäs
Höglund
35880
Arnqvist
Maria Matilda
1901-09-02
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35881
Arnqvist
Maria Matilda
1860-10-05
Robertsfors
Sikeå
35882
Arnqvist
Marise
1905-10-25
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35883
Arnqvist
Marta Karolina
1866-03-25
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35884
Arnqvist
Martina Kristina
1884-09-20
Åsele
Västansjö
35885
Arnqvist
Martina Kristina
1883-12-21
Åsele
Kökarberg
35886
Arnqvist
Matilda Josefina
1874-06-09
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35887
Arnqvist
Matts
1874-11-13
Arnäs
Högland
35888
Arnqvist
Minneborg
1898-05-04
Åsele
Västansjö
35889
Arnqvist
Minny Maria
1899-10-19
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35890
Arnqvist
Mårten Yngve
1910-12-23
Åsele
Västansjö
35891
Arnqvist
Märta Alida
1920-02-22
Åsele
Västansjö
35892
Arnqvist
Märta Elisabet Dagmar
1918-11-10
Björna
Mattarbodum
35893
Arnqvist
Märta Kristina Petronella
1867-08-07
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35894
Arnqvist
Märta Linnea
1905-05-31
Åsele
Lillögda
35895
Arnqvist
Märta Maria Augusta
1875-06-01
Åsele
Västansjö
35896
Arnqvist
Märta Olivia
1922-05-17
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
35897
Arnqvist
Nanny Emelia
1892-11-25
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35898
Arnqvist
Nikolina
1904-12-30
Åsele
Västansjö
35899
Arnqvist
Nils
1825-10-27
Arnäs
Högland
35900
Arnqvist
Nils Alexander
1905-10-12
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35901
Arnqvist
Nils Erling
1946-04-19
Gideå
Kroksjö
35902
Arnqvist
Nils georg
1889-10-02
Jörn
Åsele
35903
Arnqvist
Nils Johan Sigfrid Eugen
1890-05-04
Lycksele
Arvträsk
35904
Arnqvist
Nils Oskar
1877-03-28
Degerfors
Berglunda
35905
Arnqvist
Nils Samuel
1936-08-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
35906
Arnqvist
Olof Ejnar
1906-05-28
Mo
Västeralnö
35907
Arnqvist
Olof Georg
1902-04-14
Arnäs
Arnäs
35908
Arnqvist
Olof Harry
1903-10-06
Arnäs
Högland
35909
Arnqvist
Oskar Alvar
1928-09-23
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
35910
Arnqvist
Ottilia Matilda
1892-12-22
Sävar
Krångelbäck
35911
Arnqvist
Per
1844-04-03
Arnäs
Högland
35912
Arnqvist
Per
1807-12-22
Arnäs
Högland
35913
Arnqvist
Per
1806-12-05
Arnäs
Högland
35914
Arnqvist
Per Anton
1872-12-06
Arnäs
Högland
35915
Arnqvist
Per Anton
1891-10
Arnäs
Brösta
35916
Arnqvist
Per Anton
1881-11-15
Arnäs
Högland
35917
Arnqvist
Per Anton
1871-11-03
Arnäs
Högland
35918
Arnqvist
Per Anton
1878-08-11
Arnäs
Högland
35919
Arnqvist
Per August
1875-02-19
Degerfors
Berglunda
35920
Arnqvist
Per Emil Algot
1901-12-23
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35921
Arnqvist
Per Erik
1869-05-17
Åsele
Västansjö
35922
Arnqvist
Per Jakob
1840-04-29
Tåsjö
Kroknäset
35923
Arnqvist
Per Konrad
1886-12-17
Själevad
Kroksta
35924
Arnqvist
Per Martin
1899-03-09
Arnäs
Arnäs
35925
Arnqvist
Per Nikanor Kalixtus
1872-04-03
Åsele
Västansjö
35926
Arnqvist
Per Oskar
1895-10-29
Mo
Västeralnö
35927
Arnqvist
Per Oskar
1870-01-22
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35928
Arnqvist
Per Oskar Ossian Fridolf
1888-01-13
Lycksele
Arvträsk
35929
Arnqvist
Petrus Henning Villiam
1905-03-03
Arnäs
Högland
35930
Arnqvist
Ragnhild Linnea
1909-02-15
Åsele
Västansjö
35931
Arnqvist
Rakel Birgitta
1944-05-26
Åsele
Kökarberg
35932
Arnqvist
Samuel
1814-04-09
Robertsfors
Isakfäboda
35933
Arnqvist
Samuel August
1847-09-15
Bygdeå
Andersliden
35934
Arnqvist
Samuel Evald
1849-06-19
Degerfors
Forsliden
35935
Arnqvist
Sara Amanda
1911-06-16
Björna
Mattarbodum
35936
Arnqvist
Sara Brita
1846-08-14
Tåsjö
Kroknäset
35937
Arnqvist
Sara Evelina
1896-01-06
Arnäs
Arnäs
35938
Arnqvist
Sara Johanna
1899-05-16
Arnäs
Brösta
35939
Arnqvist
Sara Karolina
1896-12-10
Mo
Västeralnö
35940
Arnqvist
Sara Kristina
1833-11-07
Arnäs
Älvsöden
35941
Arnqvist
Selma Karolina
1899-05-16
Arnäs
Stranne
35942
Arnqvist
Selma Kristina
1892-07-27
Mo
Västeralnö
35943
Arnqvist
Selma Kristina
1888-03-14
Själevad
Kroksta
35944
Arnqvist
Selma Magdalena
1904-11-19
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35945
Arnqvist
Seth Fabian
1904-05-13
Umeå lands
Gransjö
35946
Arnqvist
Signe Kristina
1903-05-30
Åsele
Kökarberg
35947
Arnqvist
Signe Margareta
1918-04-09
Östersund
Östersund
35948
Arnqvist
Signe Viktoria
1912-02-10
Åsele
Gärdsjö
35949
Arnqvist
Sive Irene Sofia
1934-05-15
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
35950
Arnqvist
Stefan Charles Leopold
1932-11-14
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
35951
Arnqvist
Sture Johannes
1939-12-12
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
35952
Arnqvist
Svea Katarina Elisabet
1903-01-02
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
35953
Arnqvist
Svea Ottilia
1915-03-07
Åsele
Västansjö
35954
Arnqvist
Svea Sigrid Elisabet
1919-12-05
Sävar
Krångelbäck
35955
Arnqvist
Svea Viola
1914-04-30
Åsele
Gärdsjö
35956
Arnqvist
Sven Adolf
1870-12-31
Åsele
Åsele
35957
Arnqvist
Sven Gustav Herbert
1921-04-26
Sävar
Krångelbäck
35958
Arnqvist
Tea Laila Yvonne
1938-10-06
Åsele
Gärdsjö
35959
Arnqvist
Tilda Charlotta
1853-03-01
Umeå lands
Nydala
35960
Arnqvist
Ulrika Kristina
1794-04-10
Umeå stads
Umeå
35961
Arnqvist
Valborg Maria
1915-06-10
Åsele
Västansjö
35962
Arnqvist
Valmy Armida
1907-11-25
Lycksele
Arvträsk
35963
Arnqvist
Vega Kristina
1917-04-29
Åsele
Västansjö
35964
Arnqvist
Vera Elsy Margit
1933-02-12
Åsele
Gärdsjö
35965
Arnqvist
Vilhelm
1861-04-05
Jörn
Jörn
35966
Arnqvist Andersson
Johan
1803-03-27
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
35967
Arnqvist Eriksdotter
Anna Brita
1810-04-14
Junsele
Junsele
35968
Arnqvist Eriksdotter
Kristina Katarina
1783
Umeå lands
Obbola
35969
Arnqvist Johansdotter
Eva Katarina
1830-08-18
Degerfors
Djupsjön
35970
Arnqvist Johansson
Johan
1779-12-28
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
35971
Arnqvist Johansson
Nils
1786-07-14
Arnäs
Dekarsön
35972
Arnqvist Olofsson
Matts
1808-10-27
Umeå lands
Hjoggmark
35973
Arnqvist Persson
Adam
1848-09-17
Åsele
Västansjö
35974
Arnqvist Persson
Anders
1775-09-26
Arnäs
Högland
35975
Arnqvist Persson
Elias
1844-04-20
Tåsjö (Z)
Tåsjö
35976
Arnqvist Persson
Per
1871-05-07
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
35977
Arnring
Karl Sixten
1910-06-29
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
35978
Arnrnmark Johansson
Per
1801-01-23
Arnäs
Ovansjö
35979
Arnrnmark Persson
Johan Bernhard
1839-03-12
Arnäs
Ovansjö
35980
Arnström
Adelina Kristina
1897-07-17
Gideå
Gideå bruk
35981
Arnström
Adolf Emanuel
1890-06-28
Linköpings län
Örnsköldsvik
35982
Arnström
Agnes Maria
1896-05-15
Gideå
Gideå bruk
35983
Arnström
Alvina Ingeborg
1887-09-09
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
35984
Arnström
Anders
1877-03-07
Själevad
Fors
35985
Arnström
Anders
1845-02-13
Arnäs
Lunne
35986
Arnström
Anders
1808-03-01
Arnäs
Arnäs
35987
Arnström
Anders August
1816-01-02
Arnäs
Ovansjö
35988
Arnström
Andreas Nikanor
1900-12-02
Arnäs
Kroksta
35989
Arnström
Andreas Valdemar
1884-11-24
Själevad
Själevad
35990
Arnström
Anna Brita
1861-04-11
Själevad
Fors
35991
Arnström
Anna Katarina
1889-07-06
Arnäs
Prästbordet
35992
Arnström
Anna Katarina
1860-12-07
Arnäs
Gimot
35993
Arnström
Anna Magdalena
1852-09-05
Själevad
Västergundsjö
35994
Arnström
Anna Märta
1922-04-14
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
35995
Arnström
Anna Olivia
1863-03-14
Arnäs
Hornön
35996
Arnström
Artur Eugen
1899-12-04
Gideå
Gideå bruk
35997
Arnström
Astrid Zenobia
1902-12-06
Gideå
Gideå bruk
35998
Arnström
August
1872-12-19
Själevad
Kroksta
35999
Arnström
Brita Johanna
1879-04-25
Själevad
Fors
36000
Arnström
Brita Karolina
1852-01-24
Arnäs
Högland
36001
Arnström
Brita Karolina
1866-09-23
Arnäs
Gimot
36002
Arnström
Brita Karolina
1843-09-15
Arnäs
Brösta
36003
Arnström
Brita Kristina
1823-10-28
Själevad
Fors
36004
Arnström
Brita Kristina
1823-03-07
Arnäs
Högbyn
36005
Arnström
Brita Magdalena
1855-03-30
Nätra
Sörsvedje
36006
Arnström
Dagmar Ingegär
1905-11-17
Gideå
Gideå bruk
36007
Arnström
Elin Maria
1884-06-02
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
36008
Arnström
Elisabet Karolina
1823-08-08
Arnäs
Ovansjö
36009
Arnström
Elisabet Vilhelmina
1837-05-27
Arnäs
Lunne
36010
Arnström
Emma Johanna
1852-07-23
Arnäs
Lunne
36011
Arnström
Erik Abraham
1893-04-21
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
36012
Arnström
Erik Abraham
1894-06-18
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
36013
Arnström
Erik Adolf
1843-07-05
Arnäs
Lunne
36014
Arnström
Erik Albert
1898-05-14
Arnäs
Kroksta
36015
Arnström
Erik Gunnar
1920-08-05
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
36016
Arnström
Erik Konrad
1876-01-16
Nätra
Ångsågen
36017
Arnström
Erik Olof
1890-12-22
Arnäs
Prästbordet
36018
Arnström
Erik Runo
1908-01-30
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
36019
Arnström
Ernst Andreas
1903-01-15
Arnäs
Bodums ångsåg
36020
Arnström
Ester Adolfina
1893-01-05
Arnäs
Ovansjö
36021
Arnström
Ester Kristina
1873-08-24
Arnäs
Stranne
36022
Arnström
Ester Sofia
1890-04-16
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
36023
Arnström
Eva Kristina
1877-02-04
Arnäs
Hornön
36024
Arnström
Eva Margareta
1856-08-16
Arnäs
Lunne
36025
Arnström
Frida Johanna
1867-07-12
Arnäs
Högbyn
36026
Arnström
Frida Lovisa
1896-03-24
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
36027
Arnström
Gunnar Antonius
1897-01-17
Arnäs
Ovansjö
36028
Arnström
Gunnar Villiam
1899-05-26
Arnäs
Kroksta
36029
Arnström
Gustav Paul
1906-01-24
Arnäs
Stranne
36030
Arnström
Gustav Valentin
1874-05-14
Arnäs
Stranne
36031
Arnström
Gustava Erika
1864-05-21
Själevad
Fors
36032
Arnström
Hilda
1893-12-01
Arnäs
Prästbordet
36033
Arnström
Hilda Kristina
1865-11-16
Arnäs
Idbyn
36034
Arnström
Hilda Niolina
1904-08-28
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
36035
Arnström
Hildur Amalia
1901-04-20
Gideå
Gideå bruk
36036
Arnström
Hulda Amalia
1881-12-14
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
36037
Arnström
Hulda Maria
1882-04-05
Själevad
Domsjö
36038
Arnström
Ida Amalia
1894-04-29
Arnäs
Ovansjö
36039
Arnström
Ida Amanda
1869-05-17
Arnäs
Idbyn
36040
Arnström
Ida Karolina
1870-08-16
Arnäs
Hornön
36041
Arnström
Johan
1854-03-11
Nätra
Sörsvedje
36042
Arnström
Johan
1823-08-08
Arnäs
Ovansjö
36043
Arnström
Johan
1780-08-21
Arnäs
Ravesta
36044
Arnström
Johan August
1872-03-23
Nätra
Bjästa
36045
Arnström
Johanna
1895-11-18
Arnäs
Prästbordet
36046
Arnström
John Wallis
1924-03-23
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
36047
Arnström
Jonas
1826-02-26
Nätra
Sörsvedje
36048
Arnström
Jonas
1874-05-26
Själevad
Fors
36049
Arnström
Jonas
1873-01-04
Själevad
Fors
36050
Arnström
Jonas
1846-11-23
Själevad
Västergundsjö
36051
Arnström
Jonas
1874-12-04
Arnäs
Idbyn
36052
Arnström
Jonas
1854-12-02
Arnäs
Högbyn
36053
Arnström
Jonas
1824-04-16
Arnäs
Högbyn
36054
Arnström
Jonas
1845-03-02
Själevad
Västergundsjö
36055
Arnström
Jonas
1778-06-13
Arnäs
Ravesta
36056
Arnström
Jonas
1809-06-10
Arnäs
Ovansjö
36057
Arnström
Jonas Alfred
1862-01-12
Arnäs
Brösta
36058
Arnström
Jonas Anton
1874-02-05
Nätra
Bjästa ångsåg
36059
Arnström
Jonas Anton
1877-10-28
Själevad
Framnäs
36060
Arnström
Jonas August
1839-09-05
Arnäs
Ovansjö
36061
Arnström
Jonas Emil
1882-09-20
Själevad
Själevad
36062
Arnström
Josefina
1920-04-13
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
36063
Arnström
Karin
1911-05-08
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
36064
Arnström
Karl Gustav
1900-09-27
Själevad
Själevad
36065
Arnström
Karl Nikanor
1880-05-25
Själevad
Framnäs
36066
Arnström
Karl Oskar
1889-03-22
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
36067
Arnström
Karolina Elisabet
1891-11-03
Arnäs
Hornön
36068
Arnström
Katarina
1878-09-12
Själevad
Kroksta
36069
Arnström
Katarina
1849-01-11
Själevad
Västergundsjö
36070
Arnström
Katarina Agneta
1845-10-08
Arnäs
Skortsed
36071
Arnström
Katarina Elisabet
1841-10-19
Arnäs
Arnäs
36072
Arnström
Katarina Johanna
1832-02-15
Arnäs
Högbyn
36073
Arnström
Katarina Kristina
1871-04-03
Själevad
Yttergundsjö
36074
Arnström
Katarina Kristina
1803-07-29
Arnäs
Högbyn
36075
Arnström
Katrina Augusta
1869-11-25
Själevad
Domsjö
36076
Arnström
Klara
1898-09-18
Arnäs
Prästbordet
36077
Arnström
Kristina
1897-04-29
Arnäs
Prästbordet
36078
Arnström
Kristina
1875-10-16
Själevad
Kroksta
36079
Arnström
Kristina Margareta
1855-05-11
Själevad
Västgergunsjö
36080
Arnström
Lars Erik
1857-08-02
Arnäs
Högbyn
36081
Arnström
Lars Olof
1860-09-26
Arnäs
Högbyn
36082
Arnström
Lars Olof
1866-04-27
Arnäs
Hornön
36083
Arnström
Maria
1900-05-04
Arnäs
Prästbordet
36084
Arnström
Maria
1913-10-02
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
36085
Arnström
Maria
1866-11-22
Arnäs
Bodum
36086
Arnström
Maria
1871-01-29
Själevad
Kroksta
36087
Arnström
Maria
1858-07-05
Själevad
Västergundsjö
36088
Arnström
Maria Augusta
1843-07-27
Grundsunda
Flärke
36089
Arnström
Maria Johanna
1821-02-03
Arnäs
Ovansjö
36090
Arnström
Maria Karolina
1864-12-18
Själevad
Lungånger
36091
Arnström
Maria Karolina
1851-12-29
Arnäs
Högbyn
36092
Arnström
Maria Kristina
1847-02-10
Arnäs
Lunne
36093
Arnström
Mikael
1798-07-13
Arnäs
Högbyn
36094
Arnström
Mikael
1834-04-18
Arnäs
Högbyn
36095
Arnström
Mikael
1829-02-05
Arnäs
Högbyn
36096
Arnström
Olga Maria
1885-04-22
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
36097
Arnström
Olof
1826-10-10
Arnäs
Högbyn
36098
Arnström
Olof August
1864-04-24
Arnäs
Gimot
36099
Arnström
Olof Hjalmar
1898-02-26
Arnäs
Burön
36100
Arnström
Oskar Jakob Ferdinand
1906-04-03
Själevad
Själevad
36101
Arnström
Otto Alexander
1895-12-12
Arnäs
Ovansjö
36102
Arnström
Otto Alfred
1890-01-26
Själevad
Gene
36103
Arnström
Per
1859-08-07
Arnäs
Brösta
36104
Arnström
Per Hilmar
1882-09-21
Själevad
Framnäs
36105
Arnström
Per Johan
1900-12-17
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
36106
Arnström
Per Olof
1848-08-21
Arnäs
Må
36107
Arnström
Rakel Marianne
1928-06-22
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
36108
Arnström
Sara Josefina
1881-08-20
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
36109
Arnström
Sara Karolina
1849-11-16
Arnäs
Lunne
36110
Arnström
Sara Margareta
1857-09-29
Nätra
Sörsvedje
36111
Arnström
Signe Elisabet
1905-01-03
Arnäs
Stranne
36112
Arnström
Signe Kristina
1889-07-23
Själevad
Framnäs
36113
Arnström
Teodor
1885-05-28
Själevad
Gene
36114
Arnström Andersdotter
Anna Kristina
1837-01-01
Grundsunda
Flärke
36115
Arnström Andersdotter
Augusta
1846-09-07
Grundsunda
Flärke
36116
Arnström Andersdotter
Brita Katarina
1835-09-20
Grundsunda
Husum
36117
Arnström Andersdotter
Elisabet Magdalena
1842-02-18
Grundsunda
Flärke
36118
Arnström Andersdotter
Klara Margareta
1845-06-09
Grundsunda
Flärke
36119
Arnström Andersdotter
Lovisa
1850-10-13
Grundsunda
Flärke
36120
Arnström Andersdotter
Sofia
1847-09-22
Grundsunda
Flärke
36121
Arnström Andersson
Johan
1839-01-11
Grundsunda
Flärke
36122
Arnström Andersson
Johan
1840-06-24
Grundsunda
Flärke
36123
Arnström Andersson
Jonas
1829-08-03
Arnäs
Arnäs
36124
Arnström Andersson
Per
1842-10-29
Arnäs
Arnäs
36125
Arnström Andersson
Per
1838-01-25
Grundsunda
Flärke
36126
Arnström Jonsson
Abraham
1818-07-15
Själevad
Fors
36127
Arnström Jonsson
Jonas
1792-11-08
Anundsjö
Bureborg
36128
Arnström Jonsson
Jonas
1787-04-02
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
36129
Arnström Persson
Johan Erik
1816-04-15
Arnäs
Ovansjö
36130
Arnström Persson
Olof
1823-11-26
Arnäs
Ovansjö
36131
Arnström Persson
Per Johan
1886-11-21
Arnäs
Stenberg
36132
Arntsdotter
Kristina
1832-02-01
Norge
Röyrvik
36133
Aronsdotter
Albertina
1860-04-09
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36134
Aronsdotter
Alexina Ottilia
1894-07-01
Älvsborgs län
Rönnlanda
36135
Aronsdotter
Alma Erika
1890-06-24
Nysätra
Brände
36136
Aronsdotter
Anna Agata
1833-08-07
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
36137
Aronsdotter
Anna Aronia
1873-06-06-05
Nysätra
Brände
36138
Aronsdotter
Anna Kristina
1831
Arvidsjaur
Gransele
36139
Aronsdotter
Anna Kristina
1806-05-12
Umeå lands
Norrfors
36140
Aronsdotter
Anna Kristina
1856-01-13
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36141
Aronsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1887-12-28
Burträsk
Strandholm
36142
Aronsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1867-01-30
Burträsk
Stensträsk
36143
Aronsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1844-09-06
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36144
Aronsdotter
Anna Margareta
1818-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
36145
Aronsdotter
Anna Margareta
1868-01-15
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
36146
Aronsdotter
Anna Margareta
1843-04-23
Lövånger
Mångbyn
36147
Aronsdotter
Anna Maria
1850-11-01
Jämtland
Revsund
36148
Aronsdotter
Anna Sara
1824-06-18
Norsjö
Kvammarn
36149
Aronsdotter
Anna Sara
1884-06-12
Sorsele
Fjällsjönäs
36150
Aronsdotter
Augusta
1861-05-09
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36151
Aronsdotter
Brita
1864-02-01
Frostviken
Sjulsåsen
36152
Aronsdotter
Brita Karolina
1827-08-11
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
36153
Aronsdotter
Brita Katarina
1794-07-09
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
36154
Aronsdotter
Brita Kristina
1854-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
36155
Aronsdotter
Brita Margareta
1848-01-25
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36156
Aronsdotter
Brita Maria
1846-12-03
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
36157
Aronsdotter
Dordi
1816
Föllinge
Jormvattnet
36158
Aronsdotter
Edla Margareta
1888-01-12
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
36159
Aronsdotter
Elisabet
1849-04-05
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36160
Aronsdotter
Elisabet
1774
Föllinge
Björkvattnet
36161
Aronsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1886-02-26
Sorsele
Fjällsjönäs
36162
Aronsdotter
Emma Albertina
1846-12-03
Norsjö
Torrberg
36163
Aronsdotter
Emma Karolina
1884-11-01
Burträsk
Strandholm
36164
Aronsdotter
Emma Kristina
1879-08-31
Sorsele
Fjällsjönäs
36165
Aronsdotter
Eva
1867-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36166
Aronsdotter
Eva
1813-03-24
Degerfors
Norrliden
36167
Aronsdotter
Eva Brita
1803-06-26
Umeå lands
Norrfors
36168
Aronsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1862-07-04
Lycksele
Maltträsk
36169
Aronsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1862-06-11
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36170
Aronsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1802-07-27
Arvidsjaur
Mörtselet
36171
Aronsdotter
Eva Katarina
1835-12-09
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
36172
Aronsdotter
Eva Kristina
1831-01-30
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
36173
Aronsdotter
Eva Kristina
1858-08-23
Norsjö
Torrberg
36174
Aronsdotter
Eva Maria
1851-08-14
Burträsk
Adamsgård
36175
Aronsdotter
Eva Maria
1823-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Böle
36176
Aronsdotter
Fredrika
1844-12-30
Burträsk
Stenträsk
36177
Aronsdotter
Fredrika Albertina
1829-09-25
Arvidsjaur
Månsträsk
36178
Aronsdotter
Gustava
1849-11-25
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36179
Aronsdotter
Gustava Charlotta
1842-01-04
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
36180
Aronsdotter
Helena Johanna
1846-08-12
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36181
Aronsdotter
Helena Margareta
1823-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
36182
Aronsdotter
Helma Katarina Efrosynia
1881-02-11
Nysätra
Brände
36183
Aronsdotter
Hildur Helena
1894-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
36184
Aronsdotter
Ida Matilda
1853-04-14
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36185
Aronsdotter
Ida Viktoria
1857-05-03
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36186
Aronsdotter
Johanna
1826-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
36187
Aronsdotter
Johanna Fredrika
1847-07-20
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36188
Aronsdotter
Johanna Fredrika
1869-05-05
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36189
Aronsdotter
Josefina
1850-06-15
36190
Aronsdotter
Karolina
1851-08-09
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36191
Aronsdotter
Katarina Erika
1842
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
36192
Aronsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1843-08-12
Överlännäs
Överlännäs
36193
Aronsdotter
Klara Josefina
1843-09-16
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
36194
Aronsdotter
Klara Kristina
1850-04-22
Lövånger
Mångbyn
36195
Aronsdotter
Kristina
1772
Frostviken
Björkvattnet
36196
Aronsdotter
Kristina
1772
Föllinge
Björkvattnet
36197
Aronsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1888-01-28
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
36198
Aronsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1819-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
36199
Aronsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1841-10-31
Arvidsjaur
Hålberget
36200
Aronsdotter
Kristina Konkordia
1875-02-19
Nysätra
Brände
36201
Aronsdotter
Leontina
1868-10-17
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36202
Aronsdotter
Lovisa
1829-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
36203
Aronsdotter
Lovisa
1831-07-08
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36204
Aronsdotter
Lovisa
1831-07-08
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36205
Aronsdotter
Lovisa
1842-02-16
Burträsk
Stenträsk
36206
Aronsdotter
Lovisa
1857-05-16
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36207
Aronsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1796-06-30
Arvidsjaur
Mörtselet
36208
Aronsdotter
Margareta Ulrika
1810-01-15
Degerfors
Norrliden
36209
Aronsdotter
Margit
1790 cirka
Mora?
Mora?
36210
Aronsdotter
Maria
1854-04-13
Lövånger
Mångbyn
36211
Aronsdotter
Maria Dorotea
1877-01-06
Nysätra
Brände
36212
Aronsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1855-02-23
Burträsk
Adamsgård
36213
Aronsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1810-11-27
Lycksele
Björkberg
36214
Aronsdotter
Maria Helena
1828-02-22
Nordmaling
Håknäs
36215
Aronsdotter
Maria Kristina
1795-03-26
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
36216
Aronsdotter
Marta
1849-07-28
Norsjö
Torrberg
36217
Aronsdotter
Marta Helena
1822-08-04
Norsjö
Kvammarn
36218
Aronsdotter
Marta Magdalena
1828-05-06
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
36219
Aronsdotter
Marta Margareta
1843-03-11
Arvidsjaur
Hålberg
36220
Aronsdotter
Märet
1777-02-09
Föllinge
Björkvattnet
36221
Aronsdotter
Märit
1819-03-28
Föllinge
Jormvattnet
36222
Aronsdotter
Märta Magdalena
1812-11-15
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
36223
Aronsdotter
Per Hugo
1896-12-10
Malå (AC)
Kvarnheden
36224
Aronsdotter
Petrina Albertina
1858-11-30
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36225
Aronsdotter
Sara
1814-07-06
Föllinge
Jormvattnet
36226
Aronsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1812-08-25
Lycksele
Björkberg
36227
Aronsdotter
Susanna
1779-10-02
Föllinge
Björkvattnet
36228
Aronsdotter
Syster Birgitta Johanna
1888-05-08
Nysätra
Brände
36229
Aronsdotter
Ulrika Vilhelmina
1843-09-16
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
36230
Aronsdotter
Vendla Ulrika
1860-01-14
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
36231
Aronsdotter.
Magdalena Margareta
1797-07-11
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
36232
Aronssom
Anders
1786-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
36233
Aronsson
Adolf
1848-11-15
Lövånger
Mångbyn
36234
Aronsson
Albert
1854-05-06
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36235
Aronsson
Alexis
1890-05-11
Burträsk
Innansjön
36236
Aronsson
Alf Olof Rudolf
1910-06-21
Nysätra
Brände
36237
Aronsson
Algrid Viola Karolina
1929-05-19
Nysätra
Brände
36238
Aronsson
Anders
1793-03-07
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
36239
Aronsson
Anders Antonius
1820-06-02
Lycksele
Forsholm
36240
Aronsson
Anders Gustaf
1851-08-18
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
36241
Aronsson
Anders Oskar
1882-02-12
Burträsk
Strandholm
36242
Aronsson
Anna Alfhild Hildegärd
1906-06-21
Nysätra
Brände
36243
Aronsson
Anna Hedvika
1853-12-11
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
36244
Aronsson
Anna Karolina
1918-11-18
Åsele
Lögdaberg
36245
Aronsson
Anna Märta
1920-05-29
Åsele
Kökarberg
36246
Aronsson
Anni Teodora Katarina
1921-02-06
Nysätra
Brände
36247
Aronsson
Anny Jenny Katarina
1927-10-06
Nysätra
Brände
36248
Aronsson
Anton
1823-06-04
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36249
Aronsson
Anton
1827-05-12
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36250
Aronsson
Aron
1856-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36251
Aronsson
Aron
1840-03-04
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
36252
Aronsson
Aron
1804-12-19
Arvidsjaur
Mörtsele
36253
Aronsson
Aron Gustav
1805-04-08
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
36254
Aronsson
Aron Vilhelm
1807-12-04
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
36255
Aronsson
Assar Alexis
1925-04-11
Burträsk
Innansjön
36256
Aronsson
Axel Bernhard Sixten
1916-11-26
Burträsk
Innansjön
36257
Aronsson
Bertil Johannes
1915-11-16
Burträsk
Innansjön
36258
Aronsson
Bertil Ossian
1902-08-21
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
36259
Aronsson
Birger Eugen
1926-09-27
Burträsk
Bodbyn
36260
Aronsson
Brita Elisabet
1940-02-22
Burträsk
Innansjön
36261
Aronsson
Bror Arne Oliver
1917-08-04
Nysätra
Brände
36262
Aronsson
Bror Aron Martin
1883-11-10
Nysätra
Brände
36263
Aronsson
Dagny Augusta
1904-04-07
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
36264
Aronsson
Daniel
1830-06-09
Frostviken
Kyrkobolnadet
36265
Aronsson
Daniel Albert
1924-03-16
Åsele
Lögdaberg
36266
Aronsson
Ebba Gunhild
1914-03-06
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
36267
Aronsson
Edvard Irenes
1899-03-18
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
36268
Aronsson
Elias Vilhelm
1884-01-19
Burträsk
Innansjön
36269
Aronsson
Elsi Mari Ann
1930-09-13
Åsele
Hälla
36270
Aronsson
Emanuel
1852-03-31
Lövånger
Mångbyn
36271
Aronsson
Emanuel
1847-09-09
Lövånger
Mångbyn
36272
Aronsson
Emma Petronella
1880-03-22
Burträsk
Innansjön
36273
Aronsson
Erik Arkadius
1910-03-17
Åsele
Lillögda
36274
Aronsson
Erik Jonas
1848-11-13
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
36275
Aronsson
Erik Samuel
1845-08-06
Lövånger
Mångbyn
36276
Aronsson
Eva Celina
1881-12-24
Burträsk
Innansjön
36277
Aronsson
Folke Helmer
1932-03-20
Åsele
Lögdaberg
36278
Aronsson
Frans Albert
1896-07-08
Åsele
Lillögda
36279
Aronsson
Frans Elias
1913-10-04
Åsele
Kökarberg
36280
Aronsson
Frans Göta Alexander
1924-02-03
Åsele
Borgsjö
36281
Aronsson
Gerd Mariann
1951-02-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
36282
Aronsson
Gun
1938-08-10
Nordmaling
Kråken
36283
Aronsson
Gun Maud Yvonne
1934-08-06
Åsele
Lögdaberg
36284
Aronsson
Gustaf
1823-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
36285
Aronsson
Gustaf Anshelm
1899-11-02
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
36286
Aronsson
Gustaf Vilhelm
1863-07-25
Lycksele
Maltträsk
36287
Aronsson
Gustav Valfred
1876-10-12
Burträsk
Stensträsk
36288
Aronsson
Gustav Vilhelm
1814-10-25
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
36289
Aronsson
Gärda Linnea
1904-06-28
Burträsk
Innansjön
36290
Aronsson
Göran Antanius
1928-11-21
Åsele
Trehörningen
36291
Aronsson
Göta Alina
1921-10-11
Åsele
Borgsjö
36292
Aronsson
Göta Maria
1918-04-16
Burträsk
Bodbyn
36293
Aronsson
Hans
1803-10-19
Arvidsjaur
Mörtsele
36294
Aronsson
Helge Mauriz
1913-02-02
Burträsk
Bodbyn
36295
Aronsson
Helmer Agaton
1894-05-05
Åsele
Lillögda
36296
Aronsson
Henny Linneå
1929-11-11
Åsele
Lillögda
36297
Aronsson
Herta Anna Elvira
1908-08-26
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
36298
Aronsson
Hilda Sofia
1878-01-08
Burträsk
Innansjön
36299
Aronsson
Hulda Elisabet
1913-02-20
Frostviken
Gäddede
36300
Aronsson
Ida Erika
1921-01-24
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
36301
Aronsson
Jakob
1817-05-12
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
36302
Aronsson
Jakob
1854-07-13
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36303
Aronsson
Jakob Amandus
1915-11-06
Åsele
Kökarberg
36304
Aronsson
Jenny Maria
1892-08-06
Burträsk
Innansjön
36305
Aronsson
Jenny Maria Helena
1878-05-21
Skön(Y)
Skön
36306
Aronsson
Johan
1815-11-01
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
36307
Aronsson
Johan
1824-08-16
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36308
Aronsson
Johan
1797-10-14
Arvidsjaur
Mörtsele
36309
Aronsson
Johan
1793-06-01
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
36310
Aronsson
Johan Adolf
1811-09-24
Degerfors
Norrliden
36311
Aronsson
Johan Akarius
1886-02-09
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
36312
Aronsson
Johan Albert
1922-10-23
Åsele
Lillögda
36313
Aronsson
Johan Anton
1886-03-24
Burträsk
Innansjön
36314
Aronsson
Johan Aron
1890-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
36315
Aronsson
Johan August
1876-06-25
Lövånger
Fällan
36316
Aronsson
Johan Erik
1852-12-23
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36317
Aronsson
Johan Gotthard
1925-02-23
Åsele
Lillögda
36318
Aronsson
Johan Gunnar
1890-07-01
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36319
Aronsson
Johan Gustaf
1843-11-28
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
36320
Aronsson
Johan Gustav
1811-12-15
Norsjö
Norsjö
36321
Aronsson
Johan Helmer
1885-12-27
Nysätra
Brände
36322
Aronsson
Johan Valdemar Severin
1894-08-10
Östergötland
Hällestad
36323
Aronsson
Johannes
1858-08-24
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36324
Aronsson
Jonas
1865-03-28
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
36325
Aronsson
Jonas
1830-05-15
Föllinge
Ankarvattnet
36326
Aronsson
Jonas Albert
1848-11-15
Lövånger
Mångbyn
36327
Aronsson
Jonas Anton
1837-06-22
Lövånger
Mångbyn
36328
Aronsson
Jonas Asser
1911-12-19
Åsele
Lillögda
36329
Aronsson
Jonas Herman
1916-11-04
Åsele
Åsele
36330
Aronsson
Jonas Hjalmar
1890-04-05
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
36331
Aronsson
Jonas Hygenius
1879-01-11
Nysätra
Brände
36332
Aronsson
Jonas Petter
1835-08-01
Arvidsjaur
Gransele
36333
Aronsson
Judit Kristina
1897-01-24
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
36334
Aronsson
Karl
1819-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
36335
Aronsson
Karl
1809-09-26
Lycksele
Risliden
36336
Aronsson
Karl
1903-09-28
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36337
Aronsson
Karl Alvar
1922-08-12
Burträsk
Innansjön
36338
Aronsson
Karl Aron Helmer
1888-04-21
Tuna
Tuna
36339
Aronsson
Karl Erik
1828-12-11
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36340
Aronsson
Karl Erik Roland
1929-01-20
Östersund
Östersund
36341
Aronsson
Karl Gustav
1839-05-15
Lövånger
Mångbyn
36342
Aronsson
Karl Hugo
1895-11-30
Östergötland
Blåvik
36343
Aronsson
Karl Olof Lennart
1959-03-23
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
36344
Aronsson
Karl Ruben
1905-03-21
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
36345
Aronsson
Karl Rune
1931-04-12
Nordmaling
Kråken/Järnäs
36346
Aronsson
Kjell Edvard
1936-10-28
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
36347
Aronsson
Klas Albin
1885-09-04
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
36348
Aronsson
Knut Oskar
1911-03-24
Burträsk
Bodbyn
36349
Aronsson
Kristina Katarina
1819-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
36350
Aronsson
Kurt Aron
1928-05-13
Åsele
Lillögda
36351
Aronsson
Lars Anders
1806-09-10
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
36352
Aronsson
Lars Börje
1953-04-19
NederKalix
NederKalix
36353
Aronsson
Lars Gustaf
1817-08-17
Skellefteå lands
Böle
36354
Aronsson
Lars Johan
1844
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
36355
Aronsson
Lydia Margareta Otalia
1897-04-21
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
36356
Aronsson
Magda Ingeborg
1911-06-09
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
36357
Aronsson
Maria Teresia
1925-04-11
Burträsk
Innansjön
36358
Aronsson
Matts
1841-06-07
Arvidsjaur
Gransele
36359
Aronsson
Mikael
1841-04-25
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36360
Aronsson
Mikael
1835-10-11
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36361
Aronsson
Mikael
1834-08-14
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36362
Aronsson
Mildred Dorota Charlotta
1916-02-06
Nysätra
Brände
36363
Aronsson
Moses
1837-06-15
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36364
Aronsson
Nils
1773
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
36365
Aronsson
Nils
1833-10-11
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
36366
Aronsson
Nils Enar
1915-09-29
Burträsk
Bodbyn
36367
Aronsson
Nils Erik Arne
1944-08-18
Nordmaling
Kråken
36368
Aronsson
Nils Ivan
1925-12-20
Åsele
Lillögda
36369
Aronsson
Nils Johan
1846-05-01
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
36370
Aronsson
Nils Manfred
1919-03-10
Burträsk
Innansjön
36371
Aronsson
Nils Torbjörn
1938-04-24
Åsele
Gafsele
36372
Aronsson
Olof
1815-08-27
Skellefteå lands
Böle
36373
Aronsson
Olof
1800
Arvidsjaur
Mörtsele
36374
Aronsson
Olof Albin
1876-03-02
Burträsk
Innansjön
36375
Aronsson
Olof Alfred Melker
1933-07-05
Nysätra
Brände
36376
Aronsson
Olof Reinhold
1871-08-12
Nysätra
Brände
36377
Aronsson
Olof Valfrid
1871-10-09
Burträsk
Burträsk
36378
Aronsson
Per
1838
Arvidsjaur
Gransele
36379
Aronsson
Per Anton
1836-05-05
Burträsk
Stenträsk
36380
Aronsson
Per Erik
1821-07-30
Lycksele
Åmträsk
36381
Aronsson
Per Johan
1841-09-28
Lövånger
Mångbyn
36382
Aronsson
Reinhild Sara Katarina
1905-07-19
Nysätra
Brände
36383
Aronsson
Rudolf Valdemar
1901-04-30
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
36384
Aronsson
Rut Mildred
1928-12-22
NederKalix
NederKalix
36385
Aronsson
Salomon
1839-03-06
Burträsk
Stenträsk
36386
Aronsson
Samuel
1842-06-10
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36387
Aronsson
Selma Helena
1887-07-28
Burträsk
Innansjön
36388
Aronsson
Set Alfons
1923-12-30
Burträsk
Bodbyn
36389
Aronsson
Set Valter
1918-07-04
Åsele
Kökarberg
36390
Aronsson
Sven
1825-02-21
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
36391
Aronsson
Sven Ingvar
1920-09-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn
36392
Aronsson
Sven Johan
1813-01-03
Skellefteå lands
Böle
36393
Aronsson
Sven Yngve
1924-06-21
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
36394
Aronsson
Syster Kristina Amalia
1913-07-24
Nysätra
Brände
36395
Aronsson
Tord Aron Botvid
1925-10-07
Nysätra
Brände
36396
Aronsson
Tore Reinhold Hygenius
1908-03-05
Nysätra
Brände
36397
Aronsson
Torgny
1927-09-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
36398
Aronsson
Viktor Valdemar
1894-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
36399
Aronsson
Zakris
1838-09-06
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
36400
Aronsson
Åsa Kristina
1974-01-16
Skön(Y)
Skön
36401
Aronsson Fjällström
Per Johan Alfred
1874-06-14
Stensele
Gardsjönäs
36402
Aronsson Norman
Karl Petter
1838-09-20
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
36403
Arosenius
Karl Erik
1925-11-12
Uppsala län
Vårfru kyrka
36404
Arosenius
Lars Tore Herman
1929-05-20
Degerfors
Hjuken
36405
Arosenius
Tore Oskar
1892-09-16
Uppsala län
Vårfru kyrka
36406
Arreman
Sune Ferdinand
1924-12-29
Gargnäs
Rågoliden
36407
Arreman
Sven Erland
1926-02-15
Gargnäs
Rågoliden
36408
Artander Persson
Olga
1872-07-26
Ofoten Norge
Evenes
36409
Artursson
Bengt Tore
1921-05-29
Sävar
Brattby
36410
Artursson
Emmy Maria
1920-02-27
Stensele
Blekfjäll
36411
Artursson
Erik Gösta Valentin
1926-12-16
Sävar
Brattby
36412
Artursson
Fride Holger Eberhard
1919-12-29
Sävar
Brattby
36413
Artursson
Gerd Marie
1924-09-10
Sävar
Brattby
36414
Artursson
Karl Axel Villehard
1929-09-07
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
36415
Artursson
Kjell Ove
1931-10-26
Sävar
Brattby
36416
Artursson
Myrthild Maria
1930-01-16
Sävar
Brattby
36417
Artursson
Vilm Yngve
1922-12-18
Sävar
Brattby
36418
Arvastsson
Jan Erik
1934-07-17
Stensele
Luspen
36419
Arvastsson
Monika
1938-05-30
Stensele
Luspen
36420
Arvastsson
Torsten Adrian Valdemar
1905-09-20
Malmö
Sankt Pauli
36421
Arvelsdotter
Anna Margareta
1778
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
36422
Arvelsson
Erik Tobias
1835-11-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
36423
Arvelsson
Nils
1779
Åsele
Lappmarken
36424
Arvelsson
Sjul
1776
Åsele
Lappmarken
36425
Arvelsson
Tobias
1815-06-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
36426
Arven Karlsson
Erik
1884-07-21
Degerfors
Hällnäs
36427
Arven Karlsson
Erik Gunnar Paul
1912-04-21
Degerfors
Hällnäs
36428
Arven Karlsson
Göta Ingeborg Sofia
1918-03-24
Degerfors
Hällnäs
36429
Arven Karlsson
Mary Ann Sofie
1923-05-19
Degerfors
Hällnäs
36430
Arven Karlsson
Vera Margareta Sofia
1916-09-02
Degerfors
Hällnäs
36431
Arven Karlsson
Vivan Gunborg Sofia
1913-07-17
Degerfors
Hällnäs
36432
Arven Karlsson
Vivann Gunborg
1911-03-23
Degerfors
Hällnäs
36433
Arvidsdotter
Anna
1815-01-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
36434
Arvidsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1804-05-03
Fredrika
Fredrika
36435
Arvidsdotter
Anna Katarina
1781-07-04
Bygdeå
Överklinten
36436
Arvidsdotter
Anna Kristina
1793-04-14
Bygdeå
Överklinten
36437
Arvidsdotter
Anna Kristina
1787-01-04
Bygdeå
Rickleå
36438
Arvidsdotter
Anna Maria
1795-01-02
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36439
Arvidsdotter
Brita
1782-12-18
Bygdeå
Överklinten
36440
Arvidsdotter
Brita Helena
1805-07-31
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36441
Arvidsdotter
Cecilia
1791
Åsele
Rissjölandet
36442
Arvidsdotter
Cecilia Sofia
1803-09-29
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36443
Arvidsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1806-05-05
Fredrika
Fredrika
36444
Arvidsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1864-03-24
Norsjö
Träskliden
36445
Arvidsdotter
Gunnel
1807-06-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
36446
Arvidsdotter
Hedvig Charlotta
1816-08-15
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36447
Arvidsdotter
Ingrid Maria
1849-06-30
Vilhelmina
Dåris
36448
Arvidsdotter
Johanna Fredrika
1813-12-05
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36449
Arvidsdotter
Katarina
1794
Åsele
Rissjölandet
36450
Arvidsdotter
Katarina
1793-11-08
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36451
Arvidsdotter
Katarina
1782-12-20
Bygdeå
Rickleå
36452
Arvidsdotter
Katarina
1781-05-22
Bygdeå
Rickleå
36453
Arvidsdotter
Kristina
1793
Åsele
Rissjölandet
36454
Arvidsdotter
Kristina Agata
1854-06-18
Vilhelmina
Dorris
36455
Arvidsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1797-02-11
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36456
Arvidsdotter
Magdalena
1784-10-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
36457
Arvidsdotter
Magdalena
1798-10-29
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36458
Arvidsdotter
Magdalena
1779-04-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
36459
Arvidsdotter
Magdalena
1808-04-13
Åsele
Åsele
36460
Arvidsdotter
Magdalena
1773
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
36461
Arvidsdotter
Margareta
1771-09-15
Umeå lands
Gubböle
36462
Arvidsdotter
Maria
1813-03-27
Åsele
Åsele
36463
Arvidsdotter
Maria
1786-02-16
Bygdeå
Överklinten
36464
Arvidsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1774-07-20
Umeå lands
Gubböle
36465
Arvidsdotter
Maria Margareta
1785-05-06
Bygdeå
Rickleå
36466
Arvidsdotter
Maria Margareta
1784-02-25
Bygdeå
Rickleå
36467
Arvidsdotter
Maria Segrid
1815-05-30
Åsele
Risjölande
36468
Arvidsdotter
Sara Kristina
1802-02-24
Bygdeå
Överklinten
36469
Arvidsdotter
Sara Kristina
1790-06-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
36470
Arvidsdotter
Segrid
1805-04-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
36471
Arvidsdotter
Ulrika
1807-08-30
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36472
Arvidson
Kristina Elisabet
1783-09-06
Örebro
Örebro
36473
Arvidsotter
Maria
1841-10-10
Värmland
Fryksände
36474
Arvidsson
Adolf Manfred
1907-02-18
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
36475
Arvidsson
Aina Emelia
1905-01-23
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
36476
Arvidsson
Aina Vilhelmina
1922-09-25
Stensele
Rånäset
36477
Arvidsson
Albert Lennart
1926-12-17
Umeå lands
Västeteg
36478
Arvidsson
Allan Ossian
1925-11-22
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
36479
Arvidsson
Alma Linnea
1921-05-21
Lycksele
Björksele
36480
Arvidsson
Amelia Elisabet
1879-08-01
Ledsjö (R)
Ledsjö
36481
Arvidsson
Anders
1836
Kronobergs län
Fagerhult
36482
Arvidsson
Anders
1802-03-09
Fredrika
Fredrika
36483
Arvidsson
Anders
1801-01-01
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36484
Arvidsson
Anders Johan Arne
1927-01-11
Lycksele
Fjällberg
36485
Arvidsson
Anette
1935-06-15
Sorsele
Råstrand
36486
Arvidsson
Anna Alexandra
1896-03-18
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
36487
Arvidsson
Anna Elise
1923-03-02
Umeå lands
Grundfors
36488
Arvidsson
Anna Helen
1928-11-28
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
36489
Arvidsson
Anna Maj Carina
1953-12-05
Umeå
Umeå
36490
Arvidsson
Anna Maria
1916-10-27
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
36491
Arvidsson
Anna Valborg Matilda
1912-11-22
Bjurholm
Västerås
36492
Arvidsson
Anton
1860-08-25
Norsjö
Träskliden
36493
Arvidsson
Anund Aristokus
1852-08-04
Vilhelmina
Dåris
36494
Arvidsson
Arvid
1799-05-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
36495
Arvidsson
Arvid
1798
Åsele
Lappmarken
36496
Arvidsson
Arvid Alexander
1917-11-14
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
36497
Arvidsson
Arvid Edvard
1864-04-18
Vilhelmina
Dorris
36498
Arvidsson
Arvid Paul
1919-05-23
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
36499
Arvidsson
Arvid Ragnar
1906-10-10
Sorsele
Råstrand
36500
Arvidsson
Augusta Teolina
1900-08-27
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
36501
Arvidsson
Axel Göte
1924-03-06
Fredrika
Lögda
36502
Arvidsson
Bengt Torsten Emanuel
1908-09-22
Sorsele
Hednäs
36503
Arvidsson
Bengt Valter
1935-10-20
Sorsele
Hednäs
36504
Arvidsson
Berit Ingegerd Gunilla
1945-04-29
Sorsele
Sorsele
36505
Arvidsson
Berit Marielle
1933-10-03
Umeå lands
Böle
36506
Arvidsson
Betty Johanna
1904-08-16
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
36507
Arvidsson
Birgit Anna Maria
1931-04-07
Stensele
Gunnarberg
36508
Arvidsson
Birgit Marianne
1928-02-12
Gargnäs
Hedenäs
36509
Arvidsson
Bo Jerker
1935-04-01
Umeå lands
Böle
36510
Arvidsson
Britt Marie Helena
1946-01-14
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
36511
Arvidsson
Dolfa Adele
1917-08-05
Bjurholm
Västerås
36512
Arvidsson
Ebba
1900-04-02
Åsele
Åsele
36513
Arvidsson
Ebba Aina
1918-05-05
Gideå
Flärke
36514
Arvidsson
Eivor Marianne
1935-03-19
Lycksele
Lycksele
36515
Arvidsson
Ejvor Charlotta
1937-01-31
Lövånger
Vebomark
36516
Arvidsson
Elsa Arvida
1908-12-27
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
36517
Arvidsson
Elsa Barbro
1923-01-15
Umeå lands
Grubbe
36518
Arvidsson
Elsa Elisabet
1925-08-12
Fredrika
Lögda
36519
Arvidsson
Elsa Maria
1919-08-24
Stensele
Norrbäck
36520
Arvidsson
Emmy
1908-07-23
Åsele
Åsele
36521
Arvidsson
Erik
1801-03-09
Åsele
Lomsjölandet
36522
Arvidsson
Erik Alvar
1911-07-17
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
36523
Arvidsson
Erik Gustav
1918-05-31
Stensele
Norrbäck
36524
Arvidsson
Erik Nikanor
1901-06-21
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
36525
Arvidsson
Ernst Aron Hilding
1911-06-17
Bjurholm
Västerås
36526
Arvidsson
Ester Margareta
1928-11-28
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
36527
Arvidsson
Frans Georg
1898-05-17
Åsele
Åsele
36528
Arvidsson
Frans Ossian
1867-09-22
Kalmar
Gamleby
36529
Arvidsson
Gertrud Cecilia
1918-05-21
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
36530
Arvidsson
Gertrud Serafia
1893-08-01
Stockholm
Katarina
36531
Arvidsson
Greta Elisabet
1922-09-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
36532
Arvidsson
Gulli-Ann Yvonne
1942-09-01
Sorsele
Sorsele
36533
Arvidsson
Gunborg Arvida Tersia
1919-10-22
Umeå lands
Håkmark
36534
Arvidsson
Gunhild Aurora
1926-07-19
Björksele (AC)
Hednäs
36535
Arvidsson
Gunhild Maria
1912-03-01
Gideå
Flärke
36536
Arvidsson
Gunvor
1925-08-14
Stensele
Luspen
36537
Arvidsson
Gustav
1802-11-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
36538
Arvidsson
Gustav
1850-09-29
Vilhelmina
Dåris
36539
Arvidsson
Gustav Lambert
1924-11-01
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
36540
Arvidsson
Gustav Reinhold
1913-05-22
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
36541
Arvidsson
Göran
1788-07-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
36542
Arvidsson
Gördis Lilian
1922-12-04
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
36543
Arvidsson
Hagar Angerd
1915-07-12
Umeå lands
Grubbe
36544
Arvidsson
Hanny Kristin
1923-03-12
Bjurholm
Västerås
36545
Arvidsson
Hans Gustav August
1922-04-29
Stensele
Norrdal
36546
Arvidsson
Harald Engelbrekt
1918-05-05
Gideå
Flärke
36547
Arvidsson
Harry Ossian
1896-12-04
Åsele
Åsele
36548
Arvidsson
Hedvig Irene
1925-09-16
Umeå lands
Västeteg
36549
Arvidsson
Helga Sofia
1905-11-03
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
36550
Arvidsson
Helmi Viktina
1905-09-20
Gideå
Flärke
36551
Arvidsson
Hulda Maria
1891-05-11
Norsjö
V. Träskliden
36552
Arvidsson
Iduna
1913-06-26
Sorsele
Sorsele
36553
Arvidsson
Inez Olivia
1918-06-11
Gävleborg
Mo
36554
Arvidsson
Inga Allise
1930-07-24
Lycksele
Fjällberg
36555
Arvidsson
Inga Maria
1924-02-21
Norsjö
Hemmingen
36556
Arvidsson
Ingrid
1920-03-01
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
36557
Arvidsson
Ingrid Charlotta
1920-04-11
Umeå lands
Ersmark
36558
Arvidsson
Ingrid Johanna
1908-05-31
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
36559
Arvidsson
Irma Margareta
1906-10-16
Åsele
Åsele
36560
Arvidsson
Isak
1791-12-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
36561
Arvidsson
Ivar Nikolaus
1911-09-03
Sorsele
Hednäs
36562
Arvidsson
Jakob
1800-03-03
Bygdeå
Överklinten
36563
Arvidsson
Johan
1775-11-22
Umeå lands
Gubböle
36564
Arvidsson
Johan Anders Ferdinand
1907-04-03
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
36565
Arvidsson
Johan Artur
1905-01-03
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
36566
Arvidsson
Johan Arvid Ingvar
1920-04-11
Umeå lands
Ersmark
36567
Arvidsson
Johan Birger
1904-10-27
Sorsele
Hednäs
36568
Arvidsson
Johan Hilding
1918-09-27
Umeå lands
Håkmark
36569
Arvidsson
Johan Linus
1897-07-23
Robertsfors
Antfäboda
36570
Arvidsson
Johan Oskar
1892-07-27
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
36571
Arvidsson
John Paul Jörgen
1954-07-10
Sorsele
Sorsele
36572
Arvidsson
John Villy
1901-10-29
Åsele
Åsele
36573
Arvidsson
Jonas
1800-12-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
36574
Arvidsson
Jonas Valfrid
1859-10-11
Vilhelmina
Dåris
36575
Arvidsson
Karin Johanna
1930-02-22
Lövånger
Ytterbyn
36576
Arvidsson
Karin Ragnhild
1901-01-17
Ärla
Knutstenstorp Stora
36577
Arvidsson
Karina Agneta
1953-04-09
Sorsele
Sorsele
36578
Arvidsson
Karl Arvid
1907-11-28
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
36579
Arvidsson
Karl Axel
1919-05-31
Lycksele
Björksele
36580
Arvidsson
Karl Bernhard
1911-08-20
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
36581
Arvidsson
Karl Birger
1925-12-03
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
36582
Arvidsson
Karl Gustav
1907-02-16
Gideå
Flärke
36583
Arvidsson
Kerstin
1924-06-27
Kopparberg
Norrbärke
36584
Arvidsson
Kerstin Gunilla
1957-06-04
Uppsala
Uppsala
36585
Arvidsson
Kerstin Margareta
1922-09-25
Stensele
Rånäset
36586
Arvidsson
Kjell Gunnar
1920-09-09
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
36587
Arvidsson
Kjell Olof
1928-06-13
Umeå lands
Innertavle
36588
Arvidsson
Klara Erika
1894-08-12
Åsele
Gafsele
36589
Arvidsson
Klas Henning
1908-07-31
Gideå
Flärke
36590
Arvidsson
Klas Johan
1931-05-28
Bjurholm
Västerås
36591
Arvidsson
Knut Arvid Lennart
1928-01-29
Kalvträsk
Åsen
36592
Arvidsson
Knut Bertil
1920-04-26
Gideå
Flärke
36593
Arvidsson
Lars
1780-04-15
Bygdeå
Rickleå
36594
Arvidsson
Lars
1799
Fredrika
Fredrika
36595
Arvidsson
Leif Erik
1945-04-23
Umeå lands
Hissjö
36596
Arvidsson
Lina Teresia
1903-06-13
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
36597
Arvidsson
Magda Helena
1920-07-27
Sorsele
Hednäs
36598
Arvidsson
Maj Britt Johanna
1932-05-19
Lövånger
Ytterbyn
36599
Arvidsson
Maj Britt Marianne
1931-07-11
Kalvträsk
Ljusträsk
36600
Arvidsson
Malin Gustava
1913-05-30
Umeå lands
Klabböle
36601
Arvidsson
Margald Ivanoff
1890-02-17
Arnäs
Myckling
36602
Arvidsson
Mari Vivi Ann
1945-05-16
Lövånger
Vebomark
36603
Arvidsson
Maria Kristina
1959-02-17
Uppsala
Uppsala
36604
Arvidsson
Marta Aurora
1921-06-11
Degerfors
Granön
36605
Arvidsson
Martina Arvida
1911-11-18
Umeå lands
Ersmark
36606
Arvidsson
Nils
1802-04-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
36607
Arvidsson
Nils
1797-05-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
36608
Arvidsson
Nils
1797-10-27
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
36609
Arvidsson
Nils
1789-08-13
Bygdeå
Rickleå
36610
Arvidsson
Nils Arvid Ingemar
1926-04-28
Kalvträsk
Åsen
36611
Arvidsson
Nils Johan
1885-11-14
Ramsele
Krången
36612
Arvidsson
Nils Johan
1856-06-06
Vilhelmina
Dåris
36613
Arvidsson
Nils Petter
1818-12-20
Umeå lands
Sävar
36614
Arvidsson
Nils Sture Rikard
1941-01-29
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
36615
Arvidsson
Nils Åke
1942-08-18
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
36616
Arvidsson
Olof Albert
1891-12-23
Vilhelmina
Dorris
36617
Arvidsson
Olof Enar Johannes
1929-01-24
Burträsk
Bränntjäln
36618
Arvidsson
Olof Göran
1924-05-19
Umeå lands
Västeteg
36619
Arvidsson
Per Arne
1928-01-20
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
36620
Arvidsson
Per Olof
1854-02-03
Norsjö
Kvammarn
36621
Arvidsson
Ragnhild
1893-07-03
Arnäs
Myckling
36622
Arvidsson
Rakel Anette Maria
1928-05-27
Stensele
Gunnarberg
36623
Arvidsson
Roald Bernhoff
1944-06-03
Lycksele
Lycksele
36624
Arvidsson
Rune Ingvar
1921-02-24
Umeå lands
Grundfors
36625
Arvidsson
Sibylla Birgitta
1937-05-14
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
36626
Arvidsson
Sigfrid Sebastian
1888-07-11
Arnäs
Myckling
36627
Arvidsson
Signe Matilda
1913-01-09
Umeå lands
Ersmark
36628
Arvidsson
Sonja Mary
1904-05-29
Åsele
Åsele
36629
Arvidsson
Svea Frideborg
1914-03-23
Gideå
Flärke
36630
Arvidsson
Sölve
1928-09-02
Linköping
Linköping
36631
Arvidsson
Tea Ingeborg Erika
1909-06-09
Bjurholm
Västerås
36632
Arvidsson
Terry Ossian
1892-01-19
Åsele
Åsele
36633
Arvidsson
Tilly Sofia
1915-11-15
Gideå
Flärke
36634
Arvidsson
Tord
1893-05-16
Stockholm
Hedvig Elenora
36635
Arvidsson
Tord Arvid Eugen
1923-08-25
Stensele
Gunnarberg
36636
Arvidsson
Torsten Erland
1925-09-29
Umeå lands
Hissjö
36637
Arvidsson
Ulla Elaine Viktoria
1936-04-03
Stensele
Gunnarberg
36638
Arvidsson
Ulla Viola
1930-11-07
Hörnefors
Bruket
36639
Arvidsson Persson
Veris Marie
1922-04-02
Stensele
Pauträsk
36640
Arvström
Ebba Irene
1896-05-25
Svartvik (Y)
Svartvik
36641
Arvström
Emmy Viola
1900-01-26
Holmsund
Holmsund
36642
Arvström
Karl Fredrik
1869-07-22
Svartvik (Y)
Svartvik
36643
Arvström
Signe Emilia
1898-04-12
Svartvik (Y)
Svartvik
36644
Arvström
Sigrid Märta
1894-08-14
Svartvik (Y)
Svartvik
36645
Arvström
Sten Severin
1892-10-22
Svartvik (Y)
Svartvik
36646
Arvström
Vera Gabriella
1902-07-25
Holmsund
Holmsund
36647
asdotter
Elsa Elfrida Margareta
1928-02-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
36648
Asikainen
Karolina
1920-02-20
Finland
Finland
36649
Asikainen
Mauri Untamo
1943-04-10
Finland
Finland
36650
Ask
Albin
1882-02-06
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36651
Ask
Amanda
1843-07-27
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36652
Ask
Anders
1850-11-29
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36653
Ask
Anna Evonne
1940-06-05
Norsjö
Högbacka
36654
Ask
Anna Margreta
1790-02-18
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
36655
Ask
Bengt Kleofas
1893-09-25
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36656
Ask
Betty Magdalena
1891-07-22
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36657
Ask
Bror Abraham
1808-05-20
Luleå
Luleå
36658
Ask
Edvard
1794-01-01
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
36659
Ask
Ellen Dorotea
1886-02-06
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36660
Ask
Erik
1853-09-19
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36661
Ask
Erik Ander
1897-08-18
Norsjö
Ö. Högkulla
36662
Ask
Erik Leonard
1804-04-20
Luleå
Luleå
36663
Ask
Frans Jakob
1887-12-22
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36664
Ask
Gerd Birgitta
1943-05-20
Norsjö
Högbacka
36665
Ask
Gunhild Gustava
1931-02-05
Norsjö
Högbacka
36666
Ask
Hanna Amanda
1899-04-15
Norsjö
Ö. Högkulla
36667
Ask
Hilda Kristina
1890-11-05
Malå
Malå
36668
Ask
Isak
1809-12-31
Luleå stads
Luleå
36669
Ask
Jakob
1856-05-12
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36670
Ask
Jenny Sofia
1881-02-03
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36671
Ask
Johan
1801-11-22
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
36672
Ask
Johan
1858-10-21
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36673
Ask
Johan
1791-06-29
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
36674
Ask
Johan Edvard
1884-03-17
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36675
Ask
Johan Emanuel
1888-11-06
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36676
Ask
Johan Erik
1800-06-26
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
36677
Ask
Johan Jakob
1895-10-26
Norsjö
Ö. Högkulla
36678
Ask
Johan Olof
1872-08-03
Lycksele
Björkås
36679
Ask
Johanna
1861-10-05
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36680
Ask
Johanna Karolina
1874-09-02
Lycksele
Björkås
36681
Ask
Johanna Magdalena
1797-11-01
Luleå stads
Luleå
36682
Ask
Jonas
1792-10-23
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
36683
Ask
Karl Fredrik
1795-03-09
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
36684
Ask
Karl Gustav Bernhard
1788-06-12
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
36685
Ask
Karl Johan
1932-02-18
Norsjö
Högbacka
36686
Ask
Karl Oskar
1894-11-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
36687
Ask
Klara Kristina
1876-08-08
Malå
Björkås
36688
Ask
Klas Petter
1796-04-12
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
36689
Ask
Kristina
1848-09-11
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36690
Ask
Matilda
1841-09-23
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36691
Ask
Natanael
1803-02-10
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
36692
Ask
Nils
1828-03-22
Stensele
Vapsten
36693
Ask
Nils Arne
1935-04-06
Norsjö
Högbacka
36694
Ask
Olof Anton
1892-01-19
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36695
Ask
Oskar Herbert Emanuel
1930-02-18
Norsjö
Högbacka
36696
Ask
Rebecka Matilda
1883-05-10
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36697
Ask
Sara
1845-12-18
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36698
Ask
Sara Evelina
1863-07-20
Norsjö
Norrliden
36699
Ask
Sara Kristina
1866-05-05
Lycksele
Lycksele
36700
Ask
Sara Viktoria
1886-02-25
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36701
Ask
Satura Emerentia
1879-03-01
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36702
Ask
Selma Amanda
1890-03-17
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36703
Ask
Tekla Johanna
1894-06-24
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36704
Ask
Åke Valentin
1939-03-17
Norsjö
Högbacka
36705
Ask Andersdotter
Katarina Johanna
1817-08-06
Umeå lands
Kassjö
36706
Ask Andersson
Johan
1815-08-18
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
36707
Ask Eriksson
Anders
1783-05-24
Nätra
Sörtjärn
36708
Ask Fredriksdotter
Maria Margreta
1835-08-31
Skellefteå lands
Finnfors
36709
Ask Jakobsdotter
Kristina Theodolinda
1873-12-26
Nysätra
Grimsmark
36710
Ask Jakobsdotter
Maria Kristina
1848-08-24
Jörn
Missenträsk
36711
Ask Jakobsdotter
Sara Katarina
1857-03-20
Jörn
Jörn
36712
Ask Jakobsson
Jakob
1835-08-17
Norsjö
Norsjö
36713
Ask Jakobsson
Jakob Leander
1868-10-16
Norsjö
Norrliden
36714
Ask Jakobsson
Per Anton Elof
1866-03-04
Norsjö
Norrliden
36715
Ask Johansson
Karl Johan
1831-12-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
36716
Ask Mattsdotter
Brita
1842-04-27
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
36717
Ask Mattsdotter
Gunilla Maria
1838-09-27
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
36718
Ask Mattsdotter
Kristina
1820-02-28
Lycksele
Vapsten
36719
Ask Mattsson
Johan
1825-09-10
Stensele
Vapsten
36720
Ask Mattsson
Matts
1795-04-01
Lycksele
Vapsten
36721
Ask Nilsson
Jakob
1820-12-05
Norsjö
Kvavisträsk
36722
Askberg
Hulda Karolina
1866-01-22
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
36723
Askman
Anna Elisabet
1771
??
??
36724
Asmundsdotter
Anna Dordea
1781-12-31
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
36725
Asmundsdotter
Brita
1776-03-30
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
36726
Asmundsdotter
Katarina
1783-11-23
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
36727
Asmundsson
Jakob
1785-12-16
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
36728
Asmundsson
Johan
1777-10-20
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
36729
Asmundsson
Olof
1780-06-03
Arnäs
Kroksjö
36730
Asmundsson
Per
1774-01-06
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
36731
Asmundsson
Per
1779-12-22
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
36732
Asmundsson
Per
1789-01-17
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
36733
Asp
Agnes Maria
1894-08-19
Malå
Nylund
36734
Asp
Amalia
1869-03-23
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36735
Asp
Amanda Kristina
1866-05-29
Nordmaling
Norrmark
36736
Asp
Anna Alexandra
1883-05-01
Malå
Asplunda
36737
Asp
Anna Alexandra
1883-05-01
Malå
Asplunda
36738
Asp
Anna Viktoria
1899-06-12
Malå
Nylund
36739
Asp
August
1854-04-11
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36740
Asp
Brita Johanna
1835-10-08
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36741
Asp
Brita Magdalena
1830-12-22
Nordmaling
Järnäs
36742
Asp
Bror Oskar
1859-12-03
Arvidsjaur
Asplunda
36743
Asp
Dagny Linnea
1932-06-12
Stensele
Gubbträsk
36744
Asp
Daniel Georg
1846-11-03
Umeå lands
Haddingen
36745
Asp
Dorotea Augusta
1877-04-16
Rödön
Rödön
36746
Asp
Edla Sofia Alexandra
1889-09-06
Malå
Nylund
36747
Asp
Elina Altea
1897-02-10
Malå
Nylund
36748
Asp
Erik Olof
1852-05-26
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36749
Asp
Erik Robert
1890-12-30
Malå
Asplunda
36750
Asp
Erik Sigurd
1880-02-19
Övertorneå
Matarinka
36751
Asp
Ernst Nikolaus
1885-08-26
Malå
Asplunda
36752
Asp
Ester Sofia
1896-02-29
Malå
Asplunda
36753
Asp
Eva Sofia
1844-02-18
Arvidsjaur
Asplunda
36754
Asp
Fritz Johan
1880-09-11
Malå
Asplunda
36755
Asp
Gunnar Arnold
1905-08-07
Malmö
Caroli
36756
Asp
Gunnar Valdemar
1907-09-16
Nianfors
Nianfors
36757
Asp
Gunnar Yngve Valentin
1934-03-08
Stensele
Gubbträsk
36758
Asp
Gustav Petter
1821-12-07
Nordmaling
Järnäs
36759
Asp
Helmi Viktoria
1901-03-14
Malå
Asplunda
36760
Asp
Hilda Katarina Teresia
1879-07-06
Malå
Asplunda
36761
Asp
Hugo Engelbrekt
1886-07-11
Malå
Nylund
36762
Asp
Hulda Amanda
1860-12-05
Övertorneå
Övertorneå
36763
Asp
Jenny Gustava
1882-02-07
Malå
Asplunda
36764
Asp
Johan Elof
1892-03-13
Malå
Nylund
36765
Asp
Johan Erik
1819-04-11
Nordmaling
Järnäs
36766
Asp
Johan Erik
1792
Finalnd
Malax
36767
Asp
Johan Gustav
1853-07-11
Umeå lands
Rönbäck
36768
Asp
Johan Ludvig
1794-07-07
??
??
36769
Asp
Johan Rikard
1867-05-06
Nordmaling
Norrmark
36770
Asp
Johan Vilhelm
1843-03-01
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36771
Asp
Jonas Anton
1845-07-04
Arvidsjaur
Asplunda
36772
Asp
Jonas Gustav
1858-01-06
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36773
Asp
Karin Maria
1944-03-30
Malmö
St Pauli
36774
Asp
Karl Johan
1825-01-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
36775
Asp
Karl Ludvig
1889-01-01
Malå
Asplunda
36776
Asp
Katarina Johanna
1863-12-27
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36777
Asp
Katarina Johanna
1860-07-03
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36778
Asp
Katarina Kristina
1828-02-12
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36779
Asp
Kristina Augusta
1850-04-16
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36780
Asp
Kristina Elisabet
1848-02-22
Arvidsjaur
Asplunda
36781
Asp
Lars Oskar
1936-02-12
Malmö
St Pauli
36782
Asp
Maria Karolina
1866-07-03
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36783
Asp
Maria Magdalena
1839-10-21
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36784
Asp
Maria Susanna
1832-06-20
Nordmaling
Järnäs
36785
Asp
Maria Teolinda
1886-11-25
Malå
Asplunda
36786
Asp
Nils Johan
1852-10-25
Arvidsjaur
Asplunda
36787
Asp
Olof August
1873-01-25
Nordmaling
Norrmark
36788
Asp
Olof Daniel
1820-07-16
Nordmaling
Järnäs
36789
Asp
Oskar Ludvig
1884-06-04
Malå
Nylund
36790
Asp
Per
1856-03-06
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36791
Asp
Per Erik
1877-11-19
Njutånger
Njutånger
36792
Asp
Per Gunnar
1940-12-28
Limhamn
Limhamn
36793
Asp
Per Olof
1865-04-04
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36794
Asp
Per Olof
1862-02-09
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36795
Asp
Per-Erik
1855-06-26
Arvidsjaur
Asplunda
36796
Asp
Sofia
1856-03-06
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36797
Asp
Syster Karolina
1858-06-22
Arvidsjaur
Asplunda
36798
Asp
Syster Karolina
1858-06-22
Arvidsjaur
Asplunda
36799
Asp
Ulrika Kristina
1820-12-01
Härnösand
Härnösand
36800
Asp
Vera
1916-02-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
36801
Asp Esaiasson
Erik
1793-05-28
Arnäs
Torsböle
36802
Asp Göransdotter
Sara Katarina
1812-10-14
Umeå lands
Väterhiske
36803
Asp Henriksson
Erik
1820-03-26
Övertorneå
Korpilombolo
36804
Asp Jonsson
Johan
1815-05-17
Arvidsjaur
Asplunda
36805
Asp Olofsson
Göran
1781-11-13
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
36806
Aspe
Betty Alfrida
1901-02-11
Malå
Nylund
36807
Aspelin
Maria Olivia
1825-04-24
Nordmaling
Aspeå
36808
Aspestål
Ola Dan Bertil
1944-03-24
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
36809
Aspestål
Rolf Einar
1940-03-05
Stensele
Stensele
36810
Aspestål
Stig Yngve
1942-09-15
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
36811
Aspgren
Agnes Matilda
1888-08-25
Lycksele
Brattfors
36812
Aspgren
Agnes Matilda
1888-08-25
Lycksele
Lycksele
36813
Aspgren
Anna Elisabet
1795-01-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
36814
Aspgren
Anna Gertrud Matilda
1919-03-21
Lycksele
Brattfors
36815
Aspgren
Anna Helena
1814-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
36816
Aspgren
Anna Ingegerd
1923-01-19
Lycksele
Brattfors
36817
Aspgren
August
1891-07-29
Lycksele
Brattfors
36818
Aspgren
Augusta
1880-04-10
Lycksele
Brattfors
36819
Aspgren
Axel
1887-02-20
Lycksele
Brattfors
36820
Aspgren
Axel Johan
1839-06-19
Härnösand
Härnösand
36821
Aspgren
Bengt Erik
1919-02-23
Lycksele
Brattfors
36822
Aspgren
Bert Johan
1922-12-26
Lycksele
Brattfors
36823
Aspgren
Bo Arne
1916-12-22
Lycksele
Brattfors
36824
Aspgren
Britta Regina
1920-04-22
Lycksele
Brattfors
36825
Aspgren
David
1894-03-03
Lycksele
Brattfors
36826
Aspgren
Emma Amanda
1834-04-20
Härnösand
Härnösand
36827
Aspgren
Erik Johan
1885-06-26
Lycksele
Brattfors
36828
Aspgren
Erik Johan
1851-10-15
Lycksele
Brattfors
36829
Aspgren
Eva Vilhelmina
1889-09-24
Lycksele
Lycksele
36830
Aspgren
Fredrik Valfrid
1830-10-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
36831
Aspgren
Fredrika
1892-09-12
Lycksele
Brattfors
36832
Aspgren
Fredrika Katarina
1822-06-09
Ytterlännäs
Bollsta
36833
Aspgren
Johan Fredrik
1792-06-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
36834
Aspgren
Johanna
1882-04-23
Lycksele
Brattfors
36835
Aspgren
Johanna Eleonora
1877-03-28
Lycksele
Brattfors
36836
Aspgren
Johanna Elisabet
1828-05-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
36837
Aspgren
Karolina Kristina
1823-09-20
Ytterlännäs
Bollsta
36838
Aspgren
Magnus
1883-12-13
Lycksele
Brattfors
36839
Aspgren
Maria Emerontia
1878-08-16
Lycksele
Brattfors
36840
Aspgren
Maria Magdalena
1832-05-02
Härnösand
Härnösand
36841
Aspgren
Nanny Katarina
1875-10-25
Lycksele
Brattfors
36842
Aspgren
Nils Ingevald
1896-11-19
Lycksele
Brattfors
36843
Aspgren
Sture Leopold
1921-07-05
Lycksele
Brattfors
36844
Aspgren
Sture Torbjörn
1928-10-18
Lycksele
Brattfors
36845
Aspgren
Svante Napolion
1917-05-27
Lycksele
Brattfors
36846
Aspgren Jakobsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1805-02-07
Nordmaling
Aspeå
36847
Aspholm
Anna Elisabet Maria
1917-09-10
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
36848
Aspholm
Ella Agnes Margareta
1917-09-25
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
36849
Aspholm
Gunborg Elisabet Viktoria
1915-11-27
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
36850
Aspholm
Hulda Elisabet Katarina
1912-04-09
Vilhelmina
Granberg
36851
Aspholm
Johan Gustav Emanuel
1867-09-11
Boteå
Boteå
36852
Aspholm
Karl Arvid Emil
1880-09-30
Boteå
Stöndar
36853
Aspholm
Karl Emil Erland
1923-07-24
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
36854
Aspholm
Karl Gunnar Östen
1941-03-29
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
36855
Aspholm
Karl Gösta
1904-01-04
Nordmaling
Hallen
36856
Aspholm
Karlt Gustav Hilding
1913-08-10
Vilhelmina
Granberg
36857
Aspholm
Olof Lennart
1920-05-28
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
36858
Aspholm
Selma Katarina Emilia
1879-01-28
Boteå
Stöndar
36859
Aspholm
Signe Elisabet Amanda
1919-09-29
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
36860
Asplin
Maria Eugenia
1873-02-02
Degerfors
Åmsele
36861
Asplin
Märta Karolina
1870-02-05
Degerfors
Åmsele
36862
Asplin Fredriksson
Karl
1834-10-14
Skellefteå lands
Böle
36863
Asplund
Agda Linnea
1918-10-09
Dorotea
Häggåskilen
36864
Asplund
Agnes Karolina Amanda
1894-07-17
Lycksele
Släppträsk
36865
Asplund
Agnes Maria
1899-09-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
36866
Asplund
Alf Inge Torsten
1926-03-30
Stensele
Stångträsk
36867
Asplund
Ali Hänfrid
1890-08-19
Fredrika
Långbäcken
36868
Asplund
Alma Alvina
1895-04-06
Jörn
Falträsk
36869
Asplund
Alma Emerentia
1894-07-04
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
36870
Asplund
Alma Josefina
1893-01-21
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
36871
Asplund
Alvar Emanuel
1901-01-28
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
36872
Asplund
Anders
1850-07-12
Bygdeå
Frötjärnbäck
36873
Asplund
Anders
1819-11-28
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
36874
Asplund
Anders
1794
??
??
36875
Asplund
Anders Gustav
1872-05-30
Björna
Aspsele
36876
Asplund
Anders Gustav
1848-06-04
Lycksele
Aspliden
36877
Asplund
Anders Ivan
1950-11-01
Sorsele
Heden
36878
Asplund
Anders Otto
1911-05-21
Anundsjö
Svarttjärn
36879
Asplund
Andreas Robert
1880-07-27
Åsele
Kökarberg
36880
Asplund
Anna Alfrida
1900-05-13
Sorsele
Bure
36881
Asplund
Anna Amanda
1874-02-16
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36882
Asplund
Anna Erika
1879-09-28
Junsele
Junsele
36883
Asplund
Anna Eufrosyna
1867-02-28
Burträsk
Burliden
36884
Asplund
Anna Gustava
1872-01-19
Nordmaling
Mo
36885
Asplund
Anna Johanna
1856-05-02
Bygdeå
Frötjärnbäck
36886
Asplund
Anna Johanna
1819-10-25
Umeå lands
Granträsk
36887
Asplund
Anna Katarina
1854-12-02
Åsele
Sörnoret
36888
Asplund
Anna Katarina
1835-08-22
Nordmaling
Aspeå
36889
Asplund
Anna Katarina
1797-10-25
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36890
Asplund
Anna Kristina
1955-04-28
Sorsele
Heden
36891
Asplund
Anna Kristina
1915-09-15
Dorotea
Lajksjö
36892
Asplund
Anna Lisa
1940-06-12
Sorsele
Heden
36893
Asplund
Anna Lovisa
1826-04-05
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
36894
Asplund
Anna Magdalena
1836-05-01
Grundsunda
Nyland
36895
Asplund
Anna Maja
1918-10-11
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
36896
Asplund
Anna Margareta
1797
Torsåker
Aspby
36897
Asplund
Anna Margareta
1796-04-02
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36898
Asplund
Anna Maria
1864-10-13
Fredrika
Aspsele
36899
Asplund
Anna Maria
1884-03-15
Skellefteå lands
Morön
36900
Asplund
Anna Mariana
1860-07-03
Åsele
Västerås
36901
Asplund
Anna Matilda
1890-01-02
Björna
Aspsele
36902
Asplund
Anna Teodelina
1863-05-12
Nordmaling
Aspeå
36903
Asplund
Anna Teolinda
1900-11-04
Arnäs
Bodum
36904
Asplund
Anna Teolinda Albertina
1896-09-28
Malå
Nynäs Malåvännäs
36905
Asplund
Anny Johanna
1907-11-01
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
36906
Asplund
Arne Gösta
1925-09-30
Dorotea
Häggåskilen
36907
Asplund
Arvid Ernst
1897-07-30
Västmanland
Västanfors
36908
Asplund
Astrid Elisabet
1908-10-19
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
36909
Asplund
Astrid Ingeborg
1939-09-28
Sorsele
Bure
36910
Asplund
Astrid Linnea
1911-11-27
Åsele
Åsele
36911
Asplund
August
1848-05-12
Piteå
Piteå
36912
Asplund
August Leopold
1881-09-10
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
36913
Asplund
August Teodor
1891-11-08
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36914
Asplund
August Valter
1905-02-05
Nordingrå
Grista
36915
Asplund
Augusta Karolina
1878-12-13
Byske
Byske
36916
Asplund
Axel
1789
??
??
36917
Asplund
Beda Katarina
1919-05-27
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
36918
Asplund
Bernt Axel
1932-03-03
Robertsfors
Umeå stad
36919
Asplund
Bert Olof
1937-10-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
36920
Asplund
Berta Linnea
1918-01-09
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
36921
Asplund
Berta Lovisa
1862-01-28
Norsjö
Norsjö
36922
Asplund
Bertil Andreas
1939-12-23
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
36923
Asplund
Betty Karolina
1889-06-25
Sorsele
Bure
36924
Asplund
Bo Eskil
1954-01-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
36925
Asplund
Brita Johanna
1821-10-17
Skellefteå lands
36926
Asplund
Brita Johanna
1864-03-15
Åsele
Västerås
36927
Asplund
Brita Johanna
1829-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
36928
Asplund
Brita Karolina
1870-03-27
Björna
Aspsele
36929
Asplund
Britt Berta Alice
1927-09-07
Björna
Kärrsjö
36930
Asplund
Britt Eivor
1940-04-07
Borås
Gustaf Adolf
36931
Asplund
Bror Gusten
1922-03-14
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
36932
Asplund
Bror Kjell
1923-12-28
Lycksele
Granåsen
36933
Asplund
Börje Emanuel
1910-06-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
36934
Asplund
Chris Johnny
1953-09-01
Vilhelmina
Tresund
36935
Asplund
Dagny Eofrosyna
1911-03-30
Gideå
Sunnansjö
36936
Asplund
Daniel
1795-03-04
Torsåker
Aspby
36937
Asplund
Doris Margareta
1901-04-14
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
36938
Asplund
Edit Elina
1909-03-02
Lycksele
Släppträsk
36939
Asplund
Edla Karolina
1873-12-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
36940
Asplund
Edla Kristina
1895-07-26
Björna
Aspsele
36941
Asplund
Edla Maria
1875-05-17
Byske
Byske
36942
Asplund
Edvard
1886-08-13
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
36943
Asplund
Elin Adile
1918-09-24
Lycksele
Fredrikshall
36944
Asplund
Elin Johanna
1887-09-25
Nordmaling
Aspeå
36945
Asplund
Elin Kristina
1879-06-10
Nordmaling
Håknäs
36946
Asplund
Elis Gotthard Villehard
1902-05-02
Sorsele
Bure
36947
Asplund
Elis Otto
1864-08-12
Skellefteå lands
Högstaliden
36948
Asplund
Elisabet
1877-04-11
Byske
Byske
36949
Asplund
Elisabet
1887
Byske
Byske
36950
Asplund
Elisabet
1871-07-30
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36951
Asplund
Elisabet Kristina
1801-12-06
Grundsunda
Vallen
36952
Asplund
Elisabet Magdalena
1838-11-09
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
36953
Asplund
Elma
1897-04-10
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
36954
Asplund
Elma Viktoria
1899-08-03
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
36955
Asplund
Elsa Viola
1907-10-03
Åsele
Åsele
36956
Asplund
Elvi Karolina
1909-03-10
Gideå
Sunnansjö
36957
Asplund
Elvy Gustava
1928-08-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
36958
Asplund
Emil Maurits
1897-09-14
Mo
Mo
36959
Asplund
Emma Fredrika
1846-05-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
36960
Asplund
Emma Johanna
1860-11-08
Nordmaling
Håknäs
36961
Asplund
Emma Kristina
1876-04-04
Nordmaling
Mo
36962
Asplund
Emma Lovisa
1869-02-02
Burträsk
Burliden
36963
Asplund
Emma Maria
1891-07-23
Björna
Aspsele
36964
Asplund
Engla Olivia
1839-07-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
36965
Asplund
Erik
1864-07-17
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36966
Asplund
Erik
1784
??
??
36967
Asplund
Erik Adolf
1872-11-15
Grundsunda
Skademark
36968
Asplund
Erik Albert
1895-07-11
Sorsele
Bure
36969
Asplund
Erik Albert
1911-03-08
Junsele
Junsele
36970
Asplund
Erik Albin
1869-10-31
Nordmaling
Håknäs
36971
Asplund
Erik Anton
1856-12-19
Nordmaling
Håknäs
36972
Asplund
Erik Axel
1890-08-04
Nätra
Bergom
36973
Asplund
Erik Brynolf
1942-07-26
Åsele
Harrsjö
36974
Asplund
Erik Edvard
1883-02-03
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36975
Asplund
Erik Gustav
1873-01-05
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
36976
Asplund
Erik Gustav
1878-05-04
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
36977
Asplund
Erik Gustav
1872-07-13
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
36978
Asplund
Erik Helmer
1898-11-01
Malå
Nynäs
36979
Asplund
Erik Hilmar
1916-03-19
Anundsjö
Svarttjärn
36980
Asplund
Erik Holmfrid
1904-09-29
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
36981
Asplund
Erik Johan
1863-05-24
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
36982
Asplund
Erik Olof
1876-10-26
Nordmaling
Håknäs
36983
Asplund
Erik Olof
1927-03-23
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
36984
Asplund
Erik Oskar
1866-05-07
Åsele
Västerås
36985
Asplund
Erik Oskar
1872-01-03
Lycksele
Gransjö
36986
Asplund
Erik Set
1905-02-15
Åsele
Åsele
36987
Asplund
Erika Sofia
1839-06-17
Nordmaling
Aspeå
36988
Asplund
Ernst Harald
1899-04-04
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
36989
Asplund
Ernst Olof Arne
1928-10-23
Stensele
Stensele
36990
Asplund
Ester
1897-07-23
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
36991
Asplund
Ester Hildegard
1911-03-10
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
36992
Asplund
Ester Kristina
1902-06-26
Björna
Aspsele
36993
Asplund
Eugenia Charlotta Elisabet
1846-11-05
Umeå lands
Teg
36994
Asplund
Eva Charlotta
1870-03-04
Burträsk
Burliden
36995
Asplund
Eva Elonora
1924-02-16
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
36996
Asplund
Eva Fredrika
1864-04-27
Burträsk
Burliden
36997
Asplund
Eva Johanna
1942-01-01
Sorsele
Bure
36998
Asplund
Eva Josefina
1891-04-04
Sorsele
Bure
36999
Asplund
Eva Karolina
1848-05-19
Burträsk
Åbyn
37000
Asplund
Eva Katarina
1853-03-07
Bygdeå
Frötjärnbäck
37001
Asplund
Eva Kristina
1872-03-04
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
37002
Asplund
Eva Maria
1839-10-06
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
37003
Asplund
Eva Matilda
1878-02-28
Burträsk
Åbyn
37004
Asplund
Evelina Josefina
1869-07-02
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
37005
Asplund
Fanny Katarina
1901-11-15
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37006
Asplund
Fredrik Bror Amandus
1884-03-23
Åsele
Kökarberg
37007
Asplund
Fredrik Leonard
1854-11-19
Norsjö
Norsjö
37008
Asplund
Fredrik Otto
1876-05-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
37009
Asplund
Frits Alexius
1898-11-11
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
37010
Asplund
Fritz
1888-04-26
Fredrika
Långbäcken
37011
Asplund
Gerda Charlotta
1902-11-29
Malå
Krongård
37012
Asplund
Gerda Rebäcka
1904-11-11
Malå
Björkås
37013
Asplund
Gerda Teolinda
1901-03-29
Björna
Aspsele
37014
Asplund
Gerhard Albin
1876-09-24
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37015
Asplund
Gertrud Matilda
1869-05-16
Åsele
Västerås
37016
Asplund
Gulli Astrid
1926-02-28
Lycksele
Granåsen
37017
Asplund
Gun Margareta
1959-09-18
Vilhelmina
Meselefors
37018
Asplund
Gunborg Alice
1920-03-29
Dorotea
Häggåskilen
37019
Asplund
Gunborg Elisabet
1935-04-15
Åsele
Kvällträsk
37020
Asplund
Gustav
1823-02-03
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
37021
Asplund
Gustav Adolf
1900-02-28
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
37022
Asplund
Gustav Alfred
1875-04-30
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
37023
Asplund
Gustav Arne
1910-09-30
Vännäs
Kolksele
37024
Asplund
Gustav Ivar Folke
1927-09-12
Stensele
Gubbträsk
37025
Asplund
Gustav Jakob
1854-01-07
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37026
Asplund
Gustav Leander
1901-03-24
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
37027
Asplund
Gustav Reinhold
1834-03-30
Burträsk
Träskliden
37028
Asplund
Gustav Robert
1865-10-14
Burträsk
Burliden
37029
Asplund
Gustav Valfrid Teodor
1922-06-26
Degerfors
Hällnäs
37030
Asplund
Göran Vilhelm
1957-01-06
Sorsele
Heden
37031
Asplund
Göta Elvira
1916-09-28
Lycksele
Zefansvik
37032
Asplund
Göte Alexander
1901-01-19
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
37033
Asplund
Hagvid Elimar
1919-01-02
Lycksele
Zefansvik
37034
Asplund
Hans
1834-01-23
Säbrå
Säbrå
37035
Asplund
Hans Allan
1943-09-24
Sorsele
Heden
37036
Asplund
Hardy Ludvig
1912-11-23
Lycksele
Zefansvik
37037
Asplund
Helga
1904-01-09
Luleå
Luleå
37038
Asplund
Helga Lovisa
1921-12-29
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
37039
Asplund
Helge Johannes
1905-07-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
37040
Asplund
Helge Sigurd
1904-10-19
Sorsele
Bure
37041
Asplund
Henny Josefina
1891-10-20
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
37042
Asplund
Hilda Helena
1880-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Morön
37043
Asplund
Hilda Karolina
1874-12-19
Åsele
Storsjö
37044
Asplund
Hildur Amanda
1896-03-25
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
37045
Asplund
Hildur Amanda Margareta
1902-12-27
Arnäs
Bodum
37046
Asplund
Hilma Elisabet
1913-05-05
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
37047
Asplund
Hilmar
1895-09-16
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
37048
Asplund
Hjalmar
1906-07-10
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37049
Asplund
Hjalmar Stefanus
1907-04-15
Malå
Kåtaträsk
37050
Asplund
Hulda Dorotea
1879-01-24
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
37051
Asplund
Hulda Johanna
1884-04-18
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
37052
Asplund
Hulda Kristina
1907-03-21
Lycksele
Släppträsk
37053
Asplund
Ida Kristina
1879-08-25
Malå
Släppträsk
37054
Asplund
Ida Maria
1899-03-16
Nordingrå
Salsåker
37055
Asplund
Inga Maria
1931-01-21
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
37056
Asplund
Inga-Maj
1929-08-21
Stensele
Stångträsk
37057
Asplund
Inger Susanne
1931-02-11
Åsele
Municip
37058
Asplund
Ingrid Alexandra Josefina
1905-10-03
Lycksele
Släppträsk
37059
Asplund
Ingrid Elisabet
1903-11-03
Åsele
Åsele
37060
Asplund
Irma Elisabet
1934-07-09
Åsele
Söråsele
37061
Asplund
Isak
1807-05-01
Grundsunda
Husum
37062
Asplund
Isak
1777-09-28
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37063
Asplund
Isak Albert
1870-09-17
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
37064
Asplund
Ivan Vilhelm
1919-09-12
Sorsele
Nordanås
37065
Asplund
Ivar Olof
1913-01-31
Stockholm
Matterus
37066
Asplund
Jakob
1907-01-01
Sorsele
Bure
37067
Asplund
Jenny Charlotta
1891-11-06
Lycksele
Släppträsk
37068
Asplund
Jenny Katarina
1885-11-01
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37069
Asplund
Jenny Maria Alexandra
1900-12-03
Malå
Nynäs
37070
Asplund
Johan
1853-02-10
Nordmaling
Järnäs
37071
Asplund
Johan
1838-01-18
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37072
Asplund
Johan
1842-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
37073
Asplund
Johan
1878-08-13
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
37074
Asplund
Johan
1865
Luleå
Ängesbyn
37075
Asplund
Johan
1809-03-17
Grundsunda
Husum
37076
Asplund
Johan
1848-03-21
Nordmaling
Bredvik
37077
Asplund
Johan Albert Edvard
1899-06-07
Arnäs
Angsta
37078
Asplund
Johan Alfons
1906-02-06
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
37079
Asplund
Johan Alfred
1913-05-15
Luleå stad
Kåtaträsk
37080
Asplund
Johan Algot
1885-06-22
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
37081
Asplund
Johan Amandus
1871-06-02
Åsele
Kåkarberg
37082
Asplund
Johan August
1877-11-15
Skellefteå lands
Morön
37083
Asplund
Johan August
1869-05-29
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
37084
Asplund
Johan August
1888-01-23
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
37085
Asplund
Johan August
1860-02-03
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37086
Asplund
Johan Axel
1874-03-25
Nordmaling
Mo
37087
Asplund
Johan Erik
1867-04-20
Björna
Aspsele
37088
Asplund
Johan Erik
1862-02-04
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
37089
Asplund
Johan Evert
1914-06-13
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37090
Asplund
Johan Gustav Svante
1873-11-12
Örträsk
Örträsk
37091
Asplund
Johan Harald
1911-02-02
Lycksele
Släppträsk
37092
Asplund
Johan Hilding
1906-05-15
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
37093
Asplund
Johan Ludvig
1882-05-06
Malå
Hornträsk
37094
Asplund
Johan Olof
1801-11-09
Torsåker
Aspby
37095
Asplund
Johan Petter
1840-07-21
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37096
Asplund
Johan Ragnar
1903-03-24
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
37097
Asplund
Johan Tycko
1895-07-11
Sorsele
Bure
37098
Asplund
Johan Tycko
1893-04-29
Sorsele
Bure
37099
Asplund
Johan Viktor
1898-03-20
Björna
Krokvattnet
37100
Asplund
Johan Vilhelm
1822-04-25
Robetsfors
Riset
37101
Asplund
Johan Vilhelm
1849-08-19
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
37102
Asplund
Johanna
1880-10-06
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
37103
Asplund
Johanna
1874-06-02
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
37104
Asplund
Johanna Charlotta
1822-07-29
Torsåker
Aspby
37105
Asplund
Johanna Lovisa
1874-05-18
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
37106
Asplund
Johanna Margareta
1906-04-23
Arnäs
Bodum
37107
Asplund
Johanna Matilda
1879-01-24
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
37108
Asplund
John Valdemar
1913-10-31
Åsele
Gärdsjö
37109
Asplund
Jonas
1834-09-04
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37110
Asplund
Jonas
1791
??
??
37111
Asplund
Jonas
1867-07-22
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37112
Asplund
Jonas
1842-06-26
Nordmaling
Bredvik
37113
Asplund
Jonas Albert
1877-03-10
Björna
Aspsele
37114
Asplund
Jonas Alexius
1891-11-10
Grundsunda
Stensäter
37115
Asplund
Jonas Gustaf
1887-10-19
Nätra
Bergom
37116
Asplund
Jonas Harald
1899-02-17
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
37117
Asplund
Jonas Konrad
1895-07-26
Anundsjö
Aspsele
37118
Asplund
Jonas Olof
1871-05-23
Åsele
Storsjö
37119
Asplund
Jonas Petter
1858-03-15
Nätra
Bergom
37120
Asplund
Josefina Eufrosyna
1843-08-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
37121
Asplund
Judit Kristina
1902-11-20
Malå
Björkås
37122
Asplund
Justus Emanuel
1912-09-02
Sorsele
Bure
37123
Asplund
Justus Emanuel
1912-09-02
Sorsele
Bure
37124
Asplund
Karl
1907-01-01
Sorsele
Bure
37125
Asplund
Karl
1812-01-03
Torsåker
Aspby
37126
Asplund
Karl Alfred Hilding
1904-09-07
Arnäs
Bodum
37127
Asplund
Karl Alfred Maurits
1901-12-17
Arnäs
Bodum
37128
Asplund
Karl Ambrosius
1901-04-14
Malå
Björkås
37129
Asplund
Karl Anton
1872-05-30
Björna
Aspsele
37130
Asplund
Karl August
1841-03-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
37131
Asplund
Karl Enok
1880-01-31
Burträsk
Åbyn
37132
Asplund
Karl Gottard
1899-07-06
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
37133
Asplund
Karl Gunnar Adolf
1913-07-17
Dorotea
Lajksjö
37134
Asplund
Karl Helge Ingemar
1925-03-18
Stensele
Stensele
37135
Asplund
Karl Helmer
1892-02-24
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
37136
Asplund
Karl Henning
1913-04-03
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
37137
Asplund
Karl Immanuel
1872-10-12
Örträsk
Örträsk
37138
Asplund
Karl Ingemar
1922-06-30
Lycksele
Valltjärn
37139
Asplund
Karl Johan
1825-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
37140
Asplund
Karl Johan Axel
1900-04-15
Fredrika
Lustigkulla
37141
Asplund
Karl Jonas
1859-05-20
Bygdeå
Häggnäs
37142
Asplund
Karl Josef
1909-02-13
Sorsele
Bure
37143
Asplund
Karl Konrad
1877-01-15
Malå
Släppträsk
37144
Asplund
Karl Lennart
1932-12-22
Sorsele
Heden
37145
Asplund
Karl Olof
1851-09-26
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37146
Asplund
Karl Oskar
1860-07-09
Burträsk
Burliden
37147
Asplund
Karl Oskar
1886-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Morön
37148
Asplund
Karl Oskar
1881-12-24
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37149
Asplund
Karl Otto
1870-08-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
37150
Asplund
Karl Otto
1894-12-22
Nätra
Strängön
37151
Asplund
Karl Valter
1916-03-19
Åsele
Gärdsjö
37152
Asplund
Karolina Charlotta
1862-05-03
Åsele
Västerås
37153
Asplund
Karolina Concordia
1871-09-26
Burträsk
Burliden
37154
Asplund
Katarina Helena
1842-02-17
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37155
Asplund
Katarina Johanna
1885-10-15
Nätra
Bergom
37156
Asplund
Katarina Johanna
1848-05-15
Bygdeå
Frötjärnbäck
37157
Asplund
Katarina Magdalena
1803-11-24
Grundsunda
Husum
37158
Asplund
Kent Roger
1951-03-17
Vilhelmina
Tresund
37159
Asplund
Kjel Bernt Villy
1936-03-09
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
37160
Asplund
Kjell Erik Oskar
1928-04-01
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
37161
Asplund
Klara Alexandra
1885-05-03
Lycksele
Släppträsk
37162
Asplund
Klara Amalia
1841-02-12
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37163
Asplund
Klara Eugenia
1881-02-05
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
37164
Asplund
Klara Maria
1838-11-09
Grundsunda
Husum
37165
Asplund
Knut Oskar
1907-06-03
Malå
Krongård
37166
Asplund
Knut Ruben
1916-05-27
Malå
Kåtaträsk
37167
Asplund
Kristina
1792
??
??
37168
Asplund
Kristina Albertina
1870-04-16
Lycksele
Gransjö
37169
Asplund
Kristina Albina
1859-06-21
Norsjö
Norsjö
37170
Asplund
Kristina Amalia
1861-09-12
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37171
Asplund
Kristina Elonora
1864-02-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37172
Asplund
Kristina Sofia
1856-05-27
Åsele
Kåkarberg
37173
Asplund
Kristina Sofia
1849-03-05
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
37174
Asplund
Kristina Vilhelmina
1858-07-02
Norsjö
Norsjö
37175
Asplund
Kristina Vilhelmina
1889-07-07
Skellefteå lands
Morön
37176
Asplund
Laila Carina
1957-02-14
Junsele
Mo
37177
Asplund
Lajla Linnea
1936-05-07
Vilhelmina
Viknäs
37178
Asplund
Lars Erik
1845-12-07
Grundsunda
Flärke
37179
Asplund
Lars Erik
1866-12-21
Grundsunda
Ultrå
37180
Asplund
Lars Göran
1951-10-18
Stora Tuna
Stora Tuna
37181
Asplund
Lars Johan
1842-03-13
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37182
Asplund
Lars Johan
1843-06-06
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
37183
Asplund
Lars Paul
1930-09-06
Sorsele
Bure
37184
Asplund
Leif Bertil Göran
1944-01-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
37185
Asplund
Lilly
1920-03-03
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
37186
Asplund
Lovisa Albertina
1836-09-03
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37187
Asplund
Ludvig Anskarius
1911-11-25
Malå
Kåtaträsk
37188
Asplund
Magda Helena
1904-01-30
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
37189
Asplund
Maj Inga Birgitta
1939-01-23
Björksele (AC)
Släppträsk
37190
Asplund
Margareta Eufrosyna
1868-05-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
37191
Asplund
Margareta Katarina
1830-02-10
Burträsk
Träskliden
37192
Asplund
Margareta Kristina
1883-10-16
Nätra
Bergom
37193
Asplund
Margareta Kristina
1845-11-16
Nordmaling
Bredvik
37194
Asplund
Margareta Magdalena
1805-07-24
Grundsunda
Husum
37195
Asplund
Margareta Maria
1918-02-01
Bygdeå
Gullmark
37196
Asplund
Margit Viola
1935-12-31
Sorsele
Heden
37197
Asplund
Maria Johanna
1846-08-28
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
37198
Asplund
Maria Lovisa
1864-11-12
Nordmaling
Norrmark
37199
Asplund
Marie Louise
1949-09-01
Vilhelmina
Tresund
37200
Asplund
Marit Ingeborg
1908-09-20
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
37201
Asplund
Marta Evelina
1856-11-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
37202
Asplund
Matts
1808-05-08
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37203
Asplund
Matts Vilhelm
1821-09-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
37204
Asplund
Matts Vilhelm
1844-04-04
Nordmaling
Bredvik
37205
Asplund
Merry Karolina
1909-06-18
Fredrika
Nordanås
37206
Asplund
Nikanor
1872-03-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
37207
Asplund
Nils
1881-09-19
Alanäs
Alanäs
37208
Asplund
Nils
1876-03-04
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
37209
Asplund
Nils
1795-04-07
Åsele
Aspsele
37210
Asplund
Nils Alf Gösta
1921-05-29
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
37211
Asplund
Nils Arvid
1892-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Morön
37212
Asplund
Nils August
1863-02-10
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37213
Asplund
Nils Axel
1907-04-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
37214
Asplund
Nils Daniel
1944-06-22
Sorsele
Bure
37215
Asplund
Nils Edvin
1888-02-27
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37216
Asplund
Nils Ferdinand
1886-10-26
Björna
Aspsele
37217
Asplund
Nils Fredrik
1892-10-12
Nätra
Bergom
37218
Asplund
Nils Johan
1824-08-10
Fredrika
Aspsele
37219
Asplund
Nils Johan
1867-03-02
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
37220
Asplund
Nils Johan
1923-05-07
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
37221
Asplund
Nils Konrad
1895-10-22
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
37222
Asplund
Nils Levi Axel
1884-03-23
Åsele
Kökarberg
37223
Asplund
Nils Olof August
1858-07-24
Åsele
Västansjö
37224
Asplund
Nils Oskar
1880-03-17
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37225
Asplund
Nils Petter
1815-12-10
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37226
Asplund
Nils Petter
1860-03-20
Fredrika
Fredrika
37227
Asplund
Olga Josefina
1900-12-02
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37228
Asplund
Olle Nikaolaus
1923-12-06
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
37229
Asplund
Olof Fredik
1862-07-18
Fredrika
Aspsele
37230
Asplund
Olof Henrik
1936-01-31
Sorsele
Bure
37231
Asplund
Olof Herman
1897-02-21
Nordingrå
Salsåker
37232
Asplund
Olof Otto
1866-11-18
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
37233
Asplund
Olof Tore
1910-02-19
Riala (AB)
Riala
37234
Asplund
Olof Valentin
1875-06-17
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
37235
Asplund
Oskar
1909-06-09
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37236
Asplund
Oskar Brynolf
1905-10-27
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
37237
Asplund
Oskar Ingvar
1907-05-11
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
37238
Asplund
Oskar Karl Villiam
1903-05-16
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
37239
Asplund
Oskar Robert
1878-12-01
Åsele
Kåkarberg
37240
Asplund
Otto
1836-12-27
Burträsk
Åbyn
37241
Asplund
Otto
1863-01-31
Burträsk
Burliden
37242
Asplund
Otto Hjalmar
1897-01-10
Lycksele
Falträsk
37243
Asplund
Per
1805-01-26
Torsåker
Aspby
37244
Asplund
Per
1786
??
??
37245
Asplund
Per
1804-11-01
??
??
37246
Asplund
Per Abraham
1937-10-11
Sorsele
Bure
37247
Asplund
Per Adolf
1910-10-29
Malå
Kåtaträsk
37248
Asplund
Per Anton
1887-12-09
Umeå lands
Rönnbäck
37249
Asplund
Per Emil
1888-06-03
Lycksele
Släppträsk
37250
Asplund
Per Enar
1909-07-15
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
37251
Asplund
Per Erik
1837-04-04
Fredrika
Aspsele
37252
Asplund
Per Håkan
1947-04-13
Stora Tuna
Stora Tuna
37253
Asplund
Per Johan
1882-07-20
Nätra
Bergom
37254
Asplund
Per Magnus
1873-11-22
Åsele
Kåkarberg
37255
Asplund
Per Olof
1885-10-07
Björna
Aspsele
37256
Asplund
Per Olof
1923-10-30
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
37257
Asplund
Per Teodor
1880-11-23
Lycksele
Hornmyr
37258
Asplund
Reinhold Per August
1897-12-27
Sorsele
Bure
37259
Asplund
Robert
1870-08-24
Grundsunda
Skademark
37260
Asplund
Rolf Erik
1905-12-11
Umeå
Umeå
37261
Asplund
Rolf Helmer Tage
1923-11-04
Björksele
Valltjärn
37262
Asplund
Rolf Lennart
1937-08-22
Björksele (AC)
Släppträsk
37263
Asplund
Rolf Lennart
1921-04-13
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
37264
Asplund
Rune Johnny Ingemar
1930-05-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
37265
Asplund
Rut Elisabet
1898-05-12
Lycksele
Falträsk
37266
Asplund
Rut Ingeborg
1903-11-03
Åsele
Åsele
37267
Asplund
Sara Albertina
1874-05-17
Malå
Släppträsk
37268
Asplund
Sara Amanda
1899-07-17
Björna
Aspsele
37269
Asplund
Sara Fredrika
1889-07-23
Nätra
Bergom
37270
Asplund
Selma Henrietta
1912-09-05
Lycksele
Fredrikshall
37271
Asplund
Selma Rosina
1884-07-14
Malå
Släppträsk
37272
Asplund
Set Allan
1928-05-19
Lycksele
Granåsen
37273
Asplund
Set Helmer
1905-04-21
Malå
Krongård
37274
Asplund
Signe Alexina
1882-10-21
Lycksele
Bjurås
37275
Asplund
Signe Matilda
1902-10-01
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
37276
Asplund
Sigrid Amanda
1894-03-13
Björna
Aspsele
37277
Asplund
Sigrid Lovisa
1906-01-05
Malå
Kåtaträsk
37278
Asplund
Sigvard
1907-06-11
Gideå
Sunnansjö
37279
Asplund
Siri
1918-02-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
37280
Asplund
Siv Margareta
1932-02-18
Åsele
Municip
37281
Asplund
Sofia Charlotta
1840-12-08
Burträsk
Åbyn
37282
Asplund
Sofia Vilhelmina
1888-06-03
Lycksele
Släppträsk
37283
Asplund
Sture Anders
1942-12-08
Enskede
Enskede
37284
Asplund
Svea Eufenia
1914-09-21
Lycksele
Zefansvik
37285
Asplund
Svea Margreta
1914-07-06
Lycksele
Fredrikshall
37286
Asplund
Sven Artur
1913-07-05
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
37287
Asplund
Sven Asaf
1908-07-12
Malå
Kåtaträsk
37288
Asplund
Tea Magdalena
1916-09-20
Lycksele
Fredrikshall
37289
Asplund
Tekla Augusta
1903-11-17
Björna
Aspsele
37290
Asplund
Tekla Gustava
1865-05-27
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37291
Asplund
Tekla Karolina
1906-05-20
Björna
Aspsele
37292
Asplund
Tekla Maria
1888-09-28
Björna
Aspsele
37293
Asplund
Teodora Katarina
1873-02-25
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37294
Asplund
Torborg Sofia
1920-12-25
Degerfors
Lillsandsjön
37295
Asplund
Tord Börje
1955-12-03
Horndal
Horndal
37296
Asplund
Tord Eskil
1931-11-27
Vilhelmina
Viknäs
37297
Asplund
Ture Amandus
1922-10-22
Dorotea
Häggås
37298
Asplund
Tycko Nikolaus
1909-04-09
Malå
Krongård
37299
Asplund
Tyra Maria Elisabet
1911-08-19
Stockholm
Matterus
37300
Asplund
Ulla Elonora
1932-12-21
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
37301
Asplund
Valter Andreas
1928-03-29
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
37302
Asplund
Vendla Maria
1866-12-06
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37303
Asplund
Vera Frideborg
1920-05-12
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
37304
Asplund
Viola Katarina
1904-11-06
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
37305
Asplund
Yvonne Cecile Margareta
1948-08-14
Vilhelmina
Råsele
37306
Asplund Andersdotter
Anna Lovisa
1876-06-26
Skelefteå lands
Böle
37307
Asplund Andersdotter
Ida Johanna
1874-03-13
Skelefteå lands
Böle
37308
Asplund Andersson
Anders
1826-01-24
Burträsk
Brattlund
37309
Asplund Andersson
Anders
1796-11-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
37310
Asplund Andersson
Anton Edvard
1865-01-01
Skelefteå lands
Böle
37311
Asplund Andersson
August
1834-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Stämmingsgården
37312
Asplund Andersson
August
1834-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Stämmningsgården
37313
Asplund Andersson
Frans Viktor
1860-04-22
Skelefteå lands
Böle
37314
Asplund Andersson
Fredrik
1794-10-06
Burträsk
Villvattnet
37315
Asplund Andersson
Ida Kristina
1854-01-28
Skelefteå lands
Böle
37316
Asplund Andersson
Johan August
1857-01-07
Skelefteå lands
Böle
37317
Asplund Andersson
Jonas
1822-11-04
Bygdeå
Frötjärnbäck
37318
Asplund Andersson
Karl
1858-11-28
Skelefteå lands
Böle
37319
Asplund Andersson
Karl Ludvig
1870-12-07
Skelefteå lands
Böle
37320
Asplund Andersson
Nils Jonas August
1862-07-24
Åsele
Lögda
37321
Asplund Andersson
Olof
1800-12-03
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
37322
Asplund Andersson
Per Erik
1843-05-05
Lycksele
Aspliden
37323
Asplund Danielsson
Frans Elias
1889-12-05
Åsele
Asplunda
37324
Asplund Danielsson
Jonas Albert Paulinus
1887-06-22
Åsele
Asplunda
37325
Asplund Esaiasson
Esaias
1791-09-24
Arnäs
Torsböle
37326
Asplund Fredriksson
Ulrik
1827-09-06
Skellefteå lands
Böle
37327
Asplund Hansson
Per Erik
1864-01-16
Sorsele
Bure
37328
Asplund Henriksdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1806-08-24
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37329
Asplund Henriksson
Erik Valentin
1868-05-11
Åsele
Storsjö
37330
Asplund Henriksson
Katarina Elisabet
1885-09-07
Ramsele
Ramsele
37331
Asplund Isaksdotter
Anna Dorotea
1807-11-28
Nordmaling
Bredvik
37332
Asplund Isaksdotter
Brita Magdalena
1804-07-21
Nordmaling
Bredvik
37333
Asplund Isaksdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1816-03-17
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37334
Asplund Isaksdotter
Maria Charlotta
1817-04-01
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37335
Asplund Isaksdotter
Sara Margareta
1813-10-25
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
37336
Asplund Isaksson
Johan
1806-04-08
Nordmaling
Bredvik
37337
Asplund Isaksson
Lars
1810-10-04
Grundsunda
Husum
37338
Asplund Isaksson
Olof
1803-04-04
Nordmaling
Bredvik
37339
Asplund Isaksson
Olof
1811-10-07
Nordmaling
Bredvik
37340
Asplund Isaksson
Per
1810-11-14
Nordmaling
Bredvik
37341
Asplund Jakobsson
Jakob
1860-08-11
Nordmaling
Öre
37342
Asplund Jakobsson
Olof
1846-02-16
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37343
Asplund Jonsson
Jakob
1810-11-24
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37344
Asplund Jonsson
Jonas
1834-03-20
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37345
Asplund Mattsson
Henrik
1782-08-06
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37346
Asplund Mattsson
Jakob
1803-10-13
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37347
Asplund Mikaelsson
Per
1841-11-14
Degerfors
Åmsele
37348
Asplund Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1834-05-28
Fredrika
Aspsele
37349
Asplund Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1821-12-25
Fredrika
Aspsele
37350
Asplund Nilsdotter
Brita Vilhelmina
1867-01-12
Nordmaling
Mo
37351
Asplund Nilsdotter
Hulda Katarina
1869-11-13
Nordmaling
Mo
37352
Asplund Nilsson
Henrik Olof
1830-10-12
Fredrika
Apsele
37353
Asplund Nilsson
Per
1818-10-31
Nordmaling
Västansjö
37354
Asplund Olofsson
Isak
1771-03-16
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37355
Asplund Olofsson
Nils Olof
1838-10-17
Nordmaling
Aspeå
37356
Asplund Olofsson
Olof
1843-10-28
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
37357
Asplund Persson
Anders
1829-06-04
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
37358
Asplund Persson
Johan
1872-06-17
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37359
Asplund.
Anna Karolina
1839-08-22
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
37360
Asplund.
Nils
1844-04-03
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37361
Asplund-Andersson
Jonas
1822-11-04
Bygdeå
Frötjärnbäck
37362
Aspmark
Erik
1914-03-14
Älvsborgs län
Täftedal
37363
Aspund
Agda Lovisa
1909-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Östra Nyliden
37364
Aspund
Gerd Vivi Ann
1940-09-18
Lövånger
Vallen
37365
Aspund
Gunhild Karolina
1911-11-21
Skellefteå lands
Östra Nyliden
37366
Aspund
Gustaf Torsten Eugen
1917-06-18
Skellefteå lands
Östra Nyliden
37367
Aspund
Hanna Josefina
1905-05-03
Skellefteå lands
Norrström
37368
Aspund
Harald Gideon
1913-03-31
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
37369
Aspund
Johan Gunberg
1907-06-22
Skellefteå lands
Östra Nyliden
37370
Aspund
Märta Karolina
1915-08-30
Skellefteå lands
Östra Nyliden
37371
Aspund
Valborg Maria
1903-02-08
Skellefteå lands
Norrström
37372
Aspund Nilsson
Gustaf Ander
1901-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Norrström
37373
Aspund Nilsson
Johan
1871-07-07
Skellefteå lands
Dalen
37374
Assargård
Nils Erik
1951-12-22
Jörn
Jörn
37375
Assargård
Nils Åke
1916-01-12
Jönköpings län
Villastad
37376
Assargård
Sven Åke
1946-05-29
Byske
Byske
37377
Assargård
Ulf
1946-05-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
37378
Assarsson
Agnes Martina
1914-12-14
Åsele
Borgsjö
37379
Assarsson
Gösta Assar Johannes
1904-01-06
Kristianstads län
Stoby
37380
Assarsson
Johanna Margareta
1886-05-04
Stugun
Stugun
37381
Assarsson
Karl Johan
1889-05-27
Tuna
Matfors
37382
Assarsson
Kilian Gabriel
1888-07-01
Skön
Skön
37383
Assarsson
Kristina Barbro Hilda Margareta
1940-04-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
37384
Assarsson
Olof Alexander
1895-05-08
Torp
Torp
37385
Assarsson
Paulus Bernhard
1896-11-20
Norrbo
Norrbo
37386
Assarsson
Per
1847-12-07
Örkelljunga ?
Örkelljunga ?
37387
Asseryd
Gunnel Ing-Marie
1937-07-28
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
37388
Asseryd
Kjel Barry
1938-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
37389
Asseryd
Martin Sören
1949-04-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
37390
Asseryd
Sixten Valdemar
1907-10-07
Stockholm
Storkyrko
37391
Asseryd
Stig Lennart
1933-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
37392
Astergren
Arndt Bertil
1920-05-16
Örträsk
Örträsk
37393
Astergren
Arnevi Marie
1925-11-28
Örträsk
Örträsk
37394
Astergren
Bengt Alex
1924-11-18
Örträsk
Örträsk
37395
Astergren
Bror Allan
1927-07-30
Örträsk
Örträsk
37396
Astergren Jonsson
Ernst Valdemar
1891-06-13
Örträsk
Örträsk
37397
Asterstam
Olof Valdemar
1917-04-11
Stensele
Rönnäs
37398
Attebrand
Anna Irene Ingegerd
1925-09-29
Tärna
Mellansjö
37399
Attebrand
Astrid Milda Kristina
1923-03-14
Tärna
Mellansjö
37400
Attebrand
Helge Alexius
1929-06-01
Tärna
Mellansjö
37401
Attebrand
Henny Sofia
1920-07-12
Tärna
Mellansjö
37402
Attebrand
Johan Oskar
1922-03-18
Tärna
Mellansjö
37403
Attebrand
Nils August
1894-04-07
Tärna
Storfjäll
37404
Atteslid Olsdotter
Ingeborg
1895-10-07
Hattfjelldal
Atterlien
37405
Augustdotter
Anna Albertina
1875-07-01
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37406
Augustdotter
Anna Elin Karolina
1877-08-24
Gideå
Hundsjö
37407
Augustdotter
Anna Kristina
1852-09-10
Vännäs
Spöland
37408
Augustdotter
Elin
1869-07-24
Rogesta
Rogesta
37409
Augustdotter
Eva Charlotta
1863-12-16
Vännäs
Spöland
37410
Augustin
Albin Andreas
1886-06-15
Grundsunda
Finna
37411
Augustin
Axel
1906-08-17
Malmöhus län
Lund
37412
Augustin
Eda Maria
1895-02-16
Grundsunda
Finna
37413
Augustin
Edvin
1890-12-13
Grundsunda
Finna
37414
Augustin
John
1892-12-08
Grundsunda
Finna
37415
Augustin Andersson
August
1864-09-23
Grundsunda
Finna
37416
Augustinsdotter
Brita Katarina
1780
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
37417
Augustinsdotter
Magdalena
1771
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
37418
Augustinsdotter
Margareta
1781-10-18
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
37419
Augustinsson
Adam
1776-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
37420
Augustinsson
Anders
1778
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
37421
Augustinsson
Anders Fredrik
1877-05-27
Uppland
Rö
37422
Augustinsson
Johan Ulrik
1815-10-23
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
37423
Augustinsson
Jonas
1774-03-09
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
37424
Augustinsson
Jöns
1777-08-27
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
37425
Augustinusdotter
Karolina Helena
1872-02-04
Norsjö
Avaliden
37426
Augustinusson
Erik Gustav
1872-04-25
Degerfors
Uppland
37427
Augustinusson
Johan Olof
1879-03-28
Lycksele
Avaliden
37428
Augustinusson
Maria Gustava
1869-08-10
Degerfors
Uppland
37429
Augustsdotter
Agnes Alexandra
1895-08-11
Lycksele
Vinliden
37430
Augustsdotter
Aina Margareta
1892-12-09
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
37431
Augustsdotter
Alma Josefina
1884-01-20
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37432
Augustsdotter
Amanda Karolina
1872-01-31
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37433
Augustsdotter
Amanda Kristina
1872-11-26
Arnäs
Högland
37434
Augustsdotter
Anna Aurora
1867-12-11
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
37435
Augustsdotter
Anna Elvira
1882-01-13
Göteborg
Frölunda
37436
Augustsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1857-03-25
Arvidsjaur
Hjertjaur
37437
Augustsdotter
Anna Frideborg
1891-02-03
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
37438
Augustsdotter
Anna Karolina
1872-11-04
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
37439
Augustsdotter
Anna Kristina
1875-11-01
Vännäs
Innergård
37440
Augustsdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1879-10-02
Örebro län
Linde
37441
Augustsdotter
Armida Linnea
1901-11-08
Lycksele
Vinliden
37442
Augustsdotter
Augusta Amalia
1865-04-06
Vännäs
Spöland
37443
Augustsdotter
Elin Teresia
1889-06-07
Långsele
Långsele
37444
Augustsdotter
Ellen Augusta
1895-08-09
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
37445
Augustsdotter
Ellen Charlotta
1864-11-04
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
37446
Augustsdotter
Emili Augusta
1886-09-12
Nysätra
Brände
37447
Augustsdotter
Emma Josegina
1893-02-27
Lycksele
Vinliden
37448
Augustsdotter
Emma Maria
1870-03-24
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
37449
Augustsdotter
Ester Kristina
1873-12-06
Lycksele
Fäboliden
37450
Augustsdotter
Frida Paulina
1873-04-08
Lycksele
Hedlunda
37451
Augustsdotter
Göta Elisabet
1891-11-12
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
37452
Augustsdotter
Hanna Evelina
1883-07-23
Skellefteå lands
Gran
37453
Augustsdotter
Hanna Serafia
1889-01-21
Norsjö
Hemmingen
37454
Augustsdotter
Hilda Lovisa
1865-10-12
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
37455
Augustsdotter
Hilma Kristina
1890-09-21
Nordmaling
Nygård
37456
Augustsdotter
Hulda Augusta
1866-01-12
Lövånger
Vallen
37457
Augustsdotter
Johanna Desideria
1891-02-03
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
37458
Augustsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1866-11-18
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37459
Augustsdotter
Lilly Johanna
1888-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
37460
Augustsdotter
Lydia Kristina
1887-07
Skellefteå lands
Gran
37461
Augustsdotter
Lydia Linnea Kristina
1892-10-29
Vännäs
Nyby
37462
Augustsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1868-06-04
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
37463
Augustsdotter
Maria
1854-03-21
Vännäs
Spöland
37464
Augustsdotter
Maria Augusta
1878-04-12
Skellefteå lands
Gran
37465
Augustsdotter
Maria Johanna
1858-11-17
Vännäs
Spöland
37466
Augustsdotter
Olga Maria Nadia
1885-02-17
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
37467
Augustsdotter
Signe Viktoria
1897-12-28
Lycksele
Vinliden
37468
Augustsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1863-05-07
Lycksele
Öravan
37469
Augustsdotter
Tekla Helena
1887-09-24
Nysätra
Brände
37470
Augustsdotter
Tilda Karolina
1894-10-10
Norsjö
Isträsk
37471
Augustsdotter Lindgren
Hilda Sofia Vilhelmina
1862-08-18
Lycksele
Hedlunda
37472
Augustson
Henry Ragnvald
1913-08-30
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
37473
Augustson
Ingegärd Sofia
1932-10-08
Bjurholm
Västra Strömåker
37474
Augustson
Ivar Henning
1915-02-08
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
37475
Augustson
Johan Georg
1918-03-03
Bjurholm
Västra Strömåker
37476
Augustson
Johan Rubert
1889-03-10
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
37477
Augustsson
Ady Inez Elida
1916-09-20
Burträsk
Rotsjön
37478
Augustsson
Alf Yngve Johannes
1910-02-11
Burträsk
Rotsjön
37479
Augustsson
Algot Alexius
1893-05-13
Jörn
Jörn
37480
Augustsson
Alma Axelia
1918-01-05
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37481
Augustsson
Alvar Alexius
1911-10-21
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
37482
Augustsson
Anders Gottner
1927-03-25
Stensele
Slussfors
37483
Augustsson
Anders Gunnar
1930-05-23
Nysätra
Brände
37484
Augustsson
Anders Leonard
1889-05-22
Nysätra
Brände
37485
Augustsson
Anders Olof
1865-08-10
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37486
Augustsson
Anna Augusta
1889-09-30
Bjurholm
Slätmark
37487
Augustsson
Anna Emelia
1896-06-29
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
37488
Augustsson
Anna Hildina
1914-06-04
Bjurholm
Balsjö
37489
Augustsson
Anna Linnea
1917-08-12
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
37490
Augustsson
Anna Vilma Maria
1917-06-02
Nordmaling
Nygård
37491
Augustsson
Anna Viola Elisabet
1936-10-29
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
37492
Augustsson
Astrid Margareta Elvira
1913-10-05
Nysätra
Brände
37493
Augustsson
August
1878-01-06
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
37494
Augustsson
August
1883-12-05
Vännäs
Innergård
37495
Augustsson
August
1870-06-08
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37496
Augustsson
August Dannevid
1885-10-14
Skellefteå lands
Gran
37497
Augustsson
August Edvard
1893-02-11
Norsjö
Isträsk
37498
Augustsson
August Helmer
1881-09-15
Bjurholm
Slätmark
37499
Augustsson
August Helmer
1891-10-02
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
37500
Augustsson
August Ingvar
1927-05-29
Nordmaling
Nygård
37501
Augustsson
Axel Bernhard
1892-03-06
Rockeby (R)
Rockeby
37502
Augustsson
Berta Katarina
1912-11-21
Bjurholm
Balsjö
37503
Augustsson
Bror Paul
1918-10-17
Nysätra
Brände
37504
Augustsson
Dagny Konstance
1921-02-17
Nordmaling
Nygård
37505
Augustsson
Dan Gunder
1942-10-02
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
37506
Augustsson
Edit Margareta
1923-10-23
Nysätra
Brände
37507
Augustsson
Eivor Ingeborg
1924-09-22
Nordmaling
Nygård
37508
Augustsson
Elfrida Viktoria
1899-05-17
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
37509
Augustsson
Ellen Adelia
1899-11-27
Bjurholm
Slätmark
37510
Augustsson
Elof Ferdinand
1870-01-01
Lycksele
Fäboliden
37511
Augustsson
Elsa Frideborg Margareta
1911-11-15
Vännäs
Vännäs
37512
Augustsson
Erik Adolf
1873-07-28
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37513
Augustsson
Erik Gunnar
1895-05-14
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
37514
Augustsson
Erik Vilhelm
1906-08-24
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
37515
Augustsson
Erik Vilhelm
1882-09-16
Gävleborg
Söderala
37516
Augustsson
Eugenia Vilhelmina
1891-03-09
Frostviken
Mon
37517
Augustsson
Eva-Stina
1931-01-21
Stensele
Nordanås
37518
Augustsson
Fabian
1885-03-04
Nysätra
Brände
37519
Augustsson
Fingal
1893-12-26
Nordmaling
Nygård
37520
Augustsson
Fingal Folke
1908-10-12
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
37521
Augustsson
Folke Lennart
1932-11-03
Nysätra
Brände
37522
Augustsson
Frans August
1859-05-12
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
37523
Augustsson
Frans August
1875-08-04
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
37524
Augustsson
Frans Oskar
1879-03-24
Skelefteå lands
Böle
37525
Augustsson
Frans Oskar
1890-10-27
Själevad
Själevad
37526
Augustsson
Frans Oskar
1881-10-30
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37527
Augustsson
Frans Robert
1899-03-30
Norsjö
Isträsk
37528
Augustsson
Frida Hildegard Augusta
1920-04-03
Nysätra
Brände
37529
Augustsson
Frits Alfons
1885-09-19
Nordmaling
Nygård
37530
Augustsson
Frits Alvar
1915-08-10
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37531
Augustsson
Frits August
1912-05-30
Nysätra
Brände
37532
Augustsson
Frits Helge
1921-11-21
Grundsunda
Husum
37533
Augustsson
Gabriel Petter
1861-06-15
Lövånger
Hökmark
37534
Augustsson
Georg Andreas
1911-02-05
Nysätra
Brände
37535
Augustsson
Gerda Gustava
1896-03-08
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
37536
Augustsson
Gottne
1886-10-14
Bjurholm
Slätmark
37537
Augustsson
Greta
1920-03-22
Grundsunda
Husum
37538
Augustsson
Gunborg Johanna
1925-07-02
Stensele
Slussfors
37539
Augustsson
Gunnar Sigfrid
1895-12-03
Själevad
Själevad
37540
Augustsson
Gustaf
1879-07-17
Nysätra
Brände
37541
Augustsson
Gustav Adolf
1887-12-12
Själevad
Själevad
37542
Augustsson
Gustav Albert
1894-05-25
Bjurholm
Slätmark
37543
Augustsson
Gustav Mauritz
1904-04-25
Alnö
Alnö
37544
Augustsson
Gustav Oskar
1861-02-07
Arnäs
Arnäs
37545
Augustsson
Göta
1917-07-20
Grundsunda
Husum
37546
Augustsson
Göte Fingal
1919-01-27
Nordmaling
Nygård
37547
Augustsson
Hanna Maria
1908-09-26
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37548
Augustsson
Hanna Vilhelmina
1886-03-05
Vännäs
Innergård
37549
Augustsson
Helga Maria
1916-07-18
Vännäs
Holmbäck
37550
Augustsson
Helga Maria
1923-05-19
Grundsunda
Husum
37551
Augustsson
Helga Sofia
1884-12-17
Gävleborg
Söderala
37552
Augustsson
Henny Sofia
1894-06-11
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
37553
Augustsson
Henny Viktoria
1910-01-09
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37554
Augustsson
Herman Erling Alexius
1922-09-18
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
37555
Augustsson
Ida Kristina
1887-07-29
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
37556
Augustsson
Inga Mariann
1942-10-18
Burträsk
Västby
37557
Augustsson
Ingegärd Ann-Sofi
1945-11-30
Nordmaling
Håknäs
37558
Augustsson
Johan
1867-05-14
Lövånger
Vallen
37559
Augustsson
Johan
1881-06-24
Vännäs
Innergård
37560
Augustsson
Johan
1865-12-23
Degerfors
Höglunda
37561
Augustsson
Johan
1868-12-10
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37562
Augustsson
Johan Albert
1878-01-02
Burträsk
Rotsjön
37563
Augustsson
Johan August
1899-04-17
Degerfors
Skurträsk
37564
Augustsson
Johan August
1863-12-14
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37565
Augustsson
Johan August
1880-10-19
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
37566
Augustsson
Johan August
1855-01-02
Värmland
Rudskoga
37567
Augustsson
Johan Evert
1927-10-12
Nysätra
Brände
37568
Augustsson
Johan Fingal
1922-06-17
Holmsund
Lövön
37569
Augustsson
Johan Fridolf
1876-09-12
Skellefteå lands
Gran
37570
Augustsson
Johan Henning
1915-07-22
Nordmaling
Nygård
37571
Augustsson
Johan Ivar
1889-06-02
Nordmaling
Nygård
37572
Augustsson
Johan Magnus
1888-10-31
Degerfors
Uppland
37573
Augustsson
Johan Olof
1862-07-29
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37574
Augustsson
Johan Petter
1870-02-26
Vännäs
Spöland
37575
Augustsson
Karin Ingeborg
1937-06-06
Stensele
Nordanås
37576
Augustsson
Karl
1879-03-31
Vännäs
Innergård
37577
Augustsson
Karl
1851-07-10
Vännäs
Spöland
37578
Augustsson
Karl
1918-09-15
Grundsunda
Husum
37579
Augustsson
Karl August
1876-10-08
Nysätra
Brände
37580
Augustsson
Karl Fredrik
1890-06-04
Norsjö
Isträsk
37581
Augustsson
Karl Gustaf
1925-09-09
Nysätra
Brände
37582
Augustsson
Karl Herman
1863-07-16
Skarborgs län
Ranoberg
37583
Augustsson
Karl Hugo
1929-03-31
Stensele
Slussfors
37584
Augustsson
Karl Johan
1864-09-19
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
37585
Augustsson
Karl Ludvik
1864-06-30
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
37586
Augustsson
Karl Ragnar
1923-07-11
Holmsund
Lövön
37587
Augustsson
Karl Rudolf
1900-04-18
Degerfors
Berglunda
37588
Augustsson
Klas Adolf
1904-08-23
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37589
Augustsson
Knut Gotthard
1917-04-27
Nysätra
Brände
37590
Augustsson
Konrad
1905-06-19
Vännäs
Stennäs
37591
Augustsson
Konrad Ferdinand
1892-01-13
Bjurholm
Slätmark
37592
Augustsson
Kristina Augusta
1872-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
37593
Augustsson
Lars Anton
1860-07-01
Arvidsjaur
Hjertjaur
37594
Augustsson
Linnea Karolina Sofi
1927-09-07
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
37595
Augustsson
Ludvig
1900-11-19
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
37596
Augustsson
Magnus Leonard
1889-06-30
Arnäs
Järved
37597
Augustsson
Maj Ingrid Alida
1914-05-14
Burträsk
Rotsjön
37598
Augustsson
Mary Gunnel Akvilina
1926-01-26
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
37599
Augustsson
Nils Holger
1907-08-04
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37600
Augustsson
Nils Jakob
1877-11-04
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37601
Augustsson
Nils Leonard
1878-03-19
Skelefteå lands
Böle
37602
Augustsson
Nils Viktor
1922-03-12
Nysätra
Brände
37603
Augustsson
Olof Adolf
1875-12-11
Arnäs
Högland
37604
Augustsson
Olof Adolf
1882-07-16
Arnäs
Högland
37605
Augustsson
Olof Leonard
1897-02-11
Bjurholm
Slätmark
37606
Augustsson
Olof Valentin
1921-01-23
Bjurholm
Agnäs
37607
Augustsson
Otto
1883-10-15
Nordmaling
Genberg
37608
Augustsson
Otto Birger
1927-05-29
Nordmaling
Nygård
37609
Augustsson
Per Anton
1868-03-26
Arnäs
Täfteå
37610
Augustsson
Per Axel
1879-10-21
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37611
Augustsson
Per Elof
1915-06-30
Nysätra
Brände
37612
Augustsson
Per Georg
1880-04-02
Skellefteå lands
Gran
37613
Augustsson
Per Robert
1872-07-04
Burträsk
Björkliden
37614
Augustsson
Per Rudolf
1902-06-19
Lövånger
Vebomark
37615
Augustsson
Rikard
1892-01-09
Nordmaling
Nygård
37616
Augustsson
Rudolf
1896-02-04
Nordmaling
Nygård
37617
Augustsson
Rut Inga Amanda
1912-06-10
Burträsk
Rotsjön
37618
Augustsson
Rut Laura
1934-01-04
Nordmaling
Nygård
37619
Augustsson
Rut Signe Helena
1924-06-10
Grundsunda
Husum
37620
Augustsson
Samuel
1867-01-06
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
37621
Augustsson
Sanna Teolinda
1883-12-21
Bjurholm
Slätmark
37622
Augustsson
Selma
1886-08-29
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37623
Augustsson
Set Edor Amandus
1919-11-28
Burträsk
Rotsjön
37624
Augustsson
Set Yngve
1922-04-20
Nordmaling
Nygård
37625
Augustsson
Sigrid Johanna Maria
1932-05-07
Vännäs
Holmbäck
37626
Augustsson
Siv Linnea
1932-06-06
Nordmaling
Nygård
37627
Augustsson
Stellan Åke Nikanor
1929-12-15
Nordmaling
Nygård
37628
Augustsson
Torgny Alexis
1914-12-08
Bjurholm
Balsjö
37629
Augustsson
Vera Ines Dorida
1918-06-19
Vännäs
Holmbäck
37630
Augustsson
Verna Adolfina
1912-08-10
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37631
Augustsson
Verner Göte Eugen
1911-11-14
Bjurholm
Balsjö
37632
Augustsson
Villehad
1875-07-15
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
37633
Augustsson Lindgren
Frans August
1865-01-12
Lycksele
Öravan
37634
Augustsson Lindholm
Gottfrid Emanuel
1878-05-16
Lycksele
Fäboliden
37635
Aulin
Gustav Fredrik
1808-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
37636
Aulin
Hans
1780 cirka
Finland
Finland
37637
Aulin
Hulda Teresia
1881-04-11
Indals-Liden
Indals-Liden
37638
Aulin
Svea Ingeborg Augusta
1879-02-18
Västra Vingåker
Västra Vingåker
37639
Auno
Albin Vilhelm
1912-12-05
Degerfors
Hjuken
37640
Auno
Helle Vilhelm
1886-05-27
Finland
Uleåborg
37641
Auno
Lilly
1916-08-17
Degerfors
Hjuken
37642
Auno
Lisa
1923-01-24
Degerfors
Hjuken
37643
Auno
Sture Villiam
1920-11-13
Degerfors
Hjuken
37644
Auno
Sven Vilhelm
1914-01-08
Degerfors
Hjuken
37645
Aunundsson
Ann-Britt
1943-02-02
Vilhelmina
Stalon
37646
Auoja
Anna Sofia
1913-06-14
Övertorneå
Övertorneå
37647
Auren
Alma
1857-08-13
Lit
Lit
37648
Auren
Anna Sofia Klementina
1860-07-14
Nyköpings län
Taxinge
37649
Auren
Fanny Elisabet Teresia
1864-11-14
Nyköpings län
Taxinge
37650
Auren
Karl Hjalmar
1881-01-25
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
37651
Auren
Per Tycko
1825 cirka
????
????
37652
Aurén
Margareta Sofia
1829-01-27
Långsele
Långsele
37653
Austadius
Anna Kristina
1853-01-08
Styrnäs
Styrnäs
37654
Austadius
Olof Johan
1821-09-13
Styrnäs
Utnäs
37655
Austadius
Per Erik
1790-01-28
Styrnäs
Utnäs
37656
Avander
Alma Kristina
1867-03-04
Arnäs
Kvaved
37657
Avander
Alma Lovisa
1904-09-15
Lövånger
Avan
37658
Avander
Anna
1795-01-16
Lövånger
Lövånger
37659
Avander
Anna Amalia
1891-01-05
Gideå
Getingsta
37660
Avander
Anna Amalia
1880-04-15
Gideå
Getingsta
37661
Avander
Anna Amanda
1877-05-03
Gideå
Getingsta
37662
Avander
Anna Elisabet
1847-05-03
Norsjö
Svansele
37663
Avander
Anna Elisabet
1788-12-11
Arnäs
Tävra
37664
Avander
Anna Eufrosyne
1897-07-20
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
37665
Avander
Anna Evelina
1864-09-13
Gideå
Långviken
37666
Avander
Anna Johanna
1859-05-30
Lövånger
Avan
37667
Avander
Anna Karolina
1882-06-26
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
37668
Avander
Anna Karolina
1848-02-13
Gideå
Västergidsjö
37669
Avander
Anna Kristina
1818-05-14
Arnäs
Kvaved
37670
Avander
Anna Maria
1896-01-14
Norsjö
Bredsele
37671
Avander
Anna Olivia
1878-11-22
Grundsunda
Gidböle
37672
Avander
Anna Sofia
1857-08-04
Norsjö
Rålund
37673
Avander
Anny Eugenia
1894-12-19
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
37674
Avander
Arvid Valdemar
1900-09-19
Norsjö
Bredsele
37675
Avander
Astrid Ingeborg
1898-11-04
Grundsunda
Könsa
37676
Avander
Axel
1887-08-18
Gideå
Getingsta
37677
Avander
Brita Karolina
1831-07-22
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
37678
Avander
Brita Magdalena
1803-07-14
Grundsunda
Könsa
37679
Avander
Brita Maria
1797-03-31
Lövånger
Lövånger
37680
Avander
Bror Erland
1907-01-08
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
37681
Avander
Bror Hilding
1910-02-20
Norsjö
Bredsele
37682
Avander
Dorotea Magdalena
1840-06-11
Grundsunda
Könsa
37683
Avander
Edit Kristina
1884-09-27
Grundsunda
Husum
37684
Avander
Elin Johanna
1883-01-27
Grundsunda
Bodum
37685
Avander
Elisabet Fredrika
1846-11-06
Grundsunda
Könsa
37686
Avander
Elisabet Johanna
1900-10-04
Lövånger
Avan
37687
Avander
Elma Regina
1891-02-18
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
37688
Avander
Elof
1911-10-13
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
37689
Avander
Emmy Kristina
1895-10-10
Lövånger
Avan
37690
Avander
Engelbert
1864-11-07
Lövånger
Avan
37691
Avander
Erik
1897-06-23
Lövånger
Avan
37692
Avander
Erik
1786-09-15
Arnäs
Tävra
37693
Avander
Erik Adolf
1846-09-27
Arnäs
Kvaved
37694
Avander
Erik Gunnar
1908-10-21
Linköping
Linköping
37695
Avander
Erik Olof
1839-03-29
Grundsunda
Husum
37696
Avander
Erik Oskar
1884-11-09
Gideå
Getingsta
37697
Avander
Erik Ragnar
1903-10-01
Nordmaling
Levar
37698
Avander
Erik Östen
1930-01-20
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
37699
Avander
Esaias
1781
Skellefteå lands
Avan
37700
Avander
Eva Helena
1865-08-02
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
37701
Avander
Eva Maria
1886-02-05
Norsjö
Bredsele
37702
Avander
Frans
1843-07-12
Grundsunda
Husum
37703
Avander
Frans Elis
1890-03-18
Norsjö
Bredsele
37704
Avander
Frida Johanna
1904-10-12
Norsjö
Bredsele
37705
Avander
Gullan Irene
1928-02-07
Gideå
Gideå bruk
37706
Avander
Gustaf Albin
1891-09-07
Norsjö
Bredsele
37707
Avander
Harry Verner
1904-03-06
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
37708
Avander
Helena Kristina
1832-09-24
Lövånger
Lövånger
37709
Avander
Helga Isabella
1896-11-01
Nordmaling
Levar
37710
Avander
Helmy Elonora
1906-10-25
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
37711
Avander
Hulda
1885-09-17
Grundsunda
Bodum
37712
Avander
Hulda Ottilia
1887-11-03
Grundsunda
Öden
37713
Avander
Ida Katarina
1850-08-15
Grundsunda
Könsa
37714
Avander
Ida Marguirita
1913-03-20
Kanada
Kanada
37715
Avander
Inga Britt
1841-08-22
Grundsunda
Könsa
37716
Avander
Ingeborg
1830-06-08
Grundsunda
Husum
37717
Avander
Inger Margareta
1942-07-02
Gideå
Gideå bruk
37718
Avander
Isak
1858-04-18
Grundsunda
Könsa
37719
Avander
Jenny Margareta
1890-06-16
Norsjö
Norsjö
37720
Avander
Johan
1848-01-02
Lövånger
Avan
37721
Avander
Johan
1807-10-25
Grundsunda
Könsa
37722
Avander
Johan
1838-11-18
Grundsunda
Könsa
37723
Avander
Johan
1806-09-25
Grundsunda
Könsa
37724
Avander
Johan Albin
1901-09-18
Lövånger
Avan
37725
Avander
Johan Alfred
1875-12-10
Grundsunda
Bodum
37726
Avander
Johan Alfred
1885-07-08
Grundsunda
Öden
37727
Avander
Johan Alfred
1880-01-20
Grundsunda
Bodum
37728
Avander
Johan August
1793-07-22
Arnäs
Tävra
37729
Avander
Johan Edvard Svante
1911-09-29
Norsjö
Bredsele
37730
Avander
Johan Emanuel
1901-11-23
Nordmaling
Levar
37731
Avander
Johan Felix
1882-03-13
Grundsunda
Könsa
37732
Avander
Johan Gustav
1795-08-31
Lövånger
Lövånger
37733
Avander
Johan Petter
1829-03-18
Grundsunda
Husum
37734
Avander
Johan Petter
1792-09-13
Lövånger
Avan
37735
Avander
Johan Valfrid
1857-06-10
Grundsunda
Husum
37736
Avander
Johan Valfrid
1859-05-25
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
37737
Avander
Johanna Amanda
1873-05-26
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
37738
Avander
Johanna Margareta
1825-06-06
Skellefteå lands
Böle
37739
Avander
Jonas
1844-02-25
Grundsunda
Könsa
37740
Avander
Jonas
1796-01-22
Lövånger
Lövånger
37741
Avander
Jonas
1837-03-24
Skellefteå lands
Böle
37742
Avander
Jonas
1785-09
Grundsunda
Ava
37743
Avander
Jonas Emil
1878-07-19
Grundsunda
Bodum
37744
Avander
Jonas Erland
1790-12-23
Arnäs
Tävra
37745
Avander
Jonas Erland
1811-10-17
Arnäs
Lakasund
37746
Avander
Jonas Olof
1842-10-25
Arnäs
Stranne
37747
Avander
Jonas Petter Hilmar
1871-07-31
Arnäs
Kvaved
37748
Avander
Jonas Samuel
1827-07-22
Arnäs
Kvaved
37749
Avander
Jonas Vilhelm
1876-02-11
Gideå
Getingsta
37750
Avander
Judit
1922-04-04
Gideå
Gideå bruk
37751
Avander
Karl Almar
1903-05-10
Lövånger
Avan
37752
Avander
Karl Anton
1853-05-03
Norsjö
Svansele
37753
Avander
Karl Arvid
1798-08-04
Arnäs
Tävra
37754
Avander
Karl Edvin
1893-07-06
Nordmaling
Levar
37755
Avander
Karl Erik Folke
1909-10-01
Norsjö
Bredsele
37756
Avander
Karl Gustav
1880-11-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
37757
Avander
Karl Gustav
1797-09-24
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
37758
Avander
Karl Johan
1852-02-28
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
37759
Avander
Karl Johan
1860-10-20
Lövånger
Avan
37760
Avander
Karl Johan Avander
1932-09-23
Gideå
Gideå bruk
37761
Avander
Karl Ludvig
1887-04-28
Norsjö
Bredsele
37762
Avander
Karl Olof
1827-12-11
Skellefteå lands
Norrböle
37763
Avander
Karl Olof
1804-01-27
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
37764
Avander
Katarina
1793-09-30
Lövånger
Lövånger
37765
Avander
Katarina
1779-03-24
Grundsunda
Ava
37766
Avander
Katarina Charlotta
1869-03-17
Arnäs
Kvaved
37767
Avander
Katarina Johanna
1852-01-09
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
37768
Avander
Katarina Magdalena
1784-12-26
Arnäs
Tävra
37769
Avander
Klara Gabriella
1834-09-24
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
37770
Avander
Klara Kristina
1842-12-05
Grundsunda
Könsa
37771
Avander
Knut Anshelm
1911-12-01
Grundsunda
Öden
37772
Avander
Kristina Amalia
1840-06-10
Grundsunda
Husum
37773
Avander
Kristina Evelina
1874-09-26
Grundsunda
Gidböle
37774
Avander
Lars Anton
1894-11-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
37775
Avander
Lovisa
1878-11-22
Grundsunda
Gidböle
37776
Avander
Ludvig Edvard
1854-06-04
Norsjö
Rålund
37777
Avander
Magda Erika
1898-03-18
Nordmaling
Levar
37778
Avander
Magnhild Leandra
1894-01-29
Dorotea
Avaträsk
37779
Avander
Margareta Elisabet
1845
Arnäs
Arnäs
37780
Avander
Margareta Kristina
1798-12-21
Lövånger
Avan
37781
Avander
Maria
1856-02-18
Grundsunda
Könsa
37782
Avander
Maria
1872-08-03
Grundsunda
Gidböle
37783
Avander
Maria Johanna
1863-04-05
Gideå
Långviken
37784
Avander
Maria Josefina
1882-07-01
Grundsunda
Bodum
37785
Avander
Matilda Charlotta
1832-12-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
37786
Avander
Mårten
1886-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
37787
Avander
Nils Erik
1854-02-28
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
37788
Avander
Nils Erik
1842-03-28
Grundsunda
Husum
37789
Avander
Nils Johan
1834-02-26
Skellefteå lands
Böle
37790
Avander
Nils Olof
1870-05-01
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
37791
Avander
Nils Petter
1802-03-28
Grundsunda
Könsa
37792
Avander
Nils Robert
1900-10-03
Lövånger
Avan
37793
Avander
Olof
1771
??
??
37794
Avander
Olof
1783-08-13
Arnäs
Tävra
37795
Avander
Olof
1800-03-16
Lövånger
Avan
37796
Avander
Olof Andreas
1894-11-30
Norsjö
Bredsele
37797
Avander
Olof Anton
1819-06-30
Lövånger
Avan
37798
Avander
Olof Petter
1882-11-08
Gideå
Getingsta
37799
Avander
Paulina Alfhild
1903-06-22
Lövånger
Avan
37800
Avander
Per
1787-08-18
Arnäs
Tävra
37801
Avander
Per
1845-09-04
Grundsunda
Könsa
37802
Avander
Per
1782-08
Grundsunda
Ava
37803
Avander
Per Anders
1795-10-14
Arnäs
Tävra
37804
Avander
Per August
1830-09-09
Skellefteå lands
Böle
37805
Avander
Sara Margareta
1826-01-28
Skellefteå lands
Källbomark
37806
Avander
Sigfrid
1892-04-25
Grundsunda
Könsa
37807
Avander
Signe Erika
1908-01-24
Lövånger
Avan
37808
Avander
Signhild Erika
1894-01-29
Dorotea
Avaträsk
37809
Avander
Sigrid Inga Margareta
1919-09-09
Grundsunda
Könsa
37810
Avander
Sigrid Johanna
1886-08-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
37811
Avander
Tilda Kristina
1884-08-21
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
37812
Avander
Tyra Lovisa
1895-01-01
Nordmaling
Levar
37813
Avander
Ulla Maria
1931-06-28
Gideå
Gideå bruk
37814
Avander
Ulrika Karolina
1819-05-02
Arnäs
Kvaved
37815
Avander
Valborg Olivia
1888-09-06
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
37816
Avander
Vilhelm
1869-05-26
Grundsunda
Könsa
37817
Avander
Vilhelmina Ingeborg
1899-02-01
Lövånger
Avan
37818
Avander
Zakris
1804-08-02
Grundsunda
Könsa
37819
Avander
Zakris
1853-11-01
Grundsunda
Könsa
37820
Avander
Zakris
1833-04-01
Grundsunda
Husum
37821
Avander Andersson
Anders
1791-12-21
Lövånger
Vallen
37822
Avander Hansson
Hans Olof
1826-02-17
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
37823
Avander Johansdotter
Anna Charlotta
1839-02-23
Lövånger
Avan
37824
Avander Johansdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1824-11-19
Lövånger
Lövånger
37825
Avander Karlsson
Karl Johan
1828-06-26
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
37826
Avander Nilsson
Erik
1829-01-11
Lövånger
Kräkånger
37827
Avander Nilsson
Hans
1794-05-27
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
37828
Avander Nilsson
Johan Alfred
1873-10-25
Lövånger
Uttersjön
37829
Avander Olofsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1809-12-21
Nätra
Åmynnet
37830
Avander Olofsdotter
Kristina
1788
Nätra
Nätra
37831
Avander Olofsdotter
Maria Brita
1801
Nätra
Åmynnet
37832
Avander Olofsdotter
Sara
1804
Nätra
Åmynnet
37833
Avander Olofsson
Olof
1793-12-07
Nätra?
Nätra?
37834
Avander Persson
Erik
1784-08-24
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
37835
Avanderr Olofsson
Jonas
1834-09-16
Nysätra
Björnmyrkammen
37836
Ax
Berta Alice Karolina
1917-07-26
Uppsala län
Uppsala
37837
Ax
Gustav Eberhart
1888-10-28
Uppsala län
Rasbo
37838
Axberg
Arvid Melker
1895-01-05
Råneå
Högsön
37839
Axberg
Assy Linnea
1924-01-06
Åsele
Åsele
37840
Axberg
Aurora Emelia
1857-11-24
Strömstad
Strömstad
37841
Axberg
Clarens Melker
1939-10-27
Åsele
Municip
37842
Axberg
Julia Sofia
1855-07-31
Bohus län
Strömstad
37843
Axberg
Maud Berit
1921-07-30
Åsele
Åsele
37844
Axberg
Viola Linnea
1906-11-28
Råneå
Högsön
37845
Axell
Gertrud Hedvig Margareta
1900-05-09
Östergötland
Österhög
37846
Axell
Gustav Axel
1865-08-11
Södermanland
Kärnbo
37847
Axelsdotter
Alvira Albertina
1887-01-23
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
37848
Axelsdotter
Amanda Sofia
1879-10-22
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37849
Axelsdotter
Anna
1782-10-26
Skellefteå lands
Medle
37850
Axelsdotter
Anna Augusta
1865-10-28
Burträsk
Rensjöliden
37851
Axelsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1814-05-14
Lövånger
Bjurön
37852
Axelsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1833-04-12
Burträsk
Villvattnet
37853
Axelsdotter
Anna Kristina
1871-09-29
Tärna
Tärna
37854
Axelsdotter
Anna Maria
1878-05-12
Tärna
Tärna
37855
Axelsdotter
Axel Ulrik
1806-12-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
37856
Axelsdotter
Brita
1788-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Medle
37857
Axelsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1822-09-17
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
37858
Axelsdotter
Edla Axelia Margreta
1884-02-26
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
37859
Axelsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1775-02-05
Skellefteå lands
Medle
37860
Axelsdotter
Emma Fredrika
1869-08-13
Burträsk
Rensjöliden
37861
Axelsdotter
Ester Viktoria Katarina
1890-10-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
37862
Axelsdotter
Eva
1782-10-26
Skellefteå lands
Medle
37863
Axelsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1819-04-23
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
37864
Axelsdotter
Fredrik Sofia
1817-02-06
Lövånger
Fjällboda
37865
Axelsdotter
Fredrika Johanna
1845-03-23
Burträsk
Villvattnet
37866
Axelsdotter
Gunilla
1928-06-20
Nordmaling
Municip
37867
Axelsdotter
Hanna Teodelinda
1877-03-03
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37868
Axelsdotter
Hildur Serudia
1898-07-13
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
37869
Axelsdotter
Ida Johanna
1871-11-03
Burträsk
Rensjöliden
37870
Axelsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1829-11-26
Burträsk
Villvattnet
37871
Axelsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1793-06-13
Umeå lands
Klabböle
37872
Axelsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1830-08-16
Lycksele
Kattisavan
37873
Axelsdotter
Kristina
1863-05-30
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37874
Axelsdotter
Magdalena Elisabet
1884-04-18
Tärna
Tärna
37875
Axelsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1805-04-20
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
37876
Axelsdotter
Maria Fredrika
1882-08-11
Lövånger
Bissjön
37877
Axelsdotter
Maria Katarina
1816-10-03
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
37878
Axelsdotter
Marta
1782-10-26
Skellefteå lands
Medle
37879
Axelsdotter
Marta
1788-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Medle
37880
Axelsdotter
Marta Helena
1789-09-06
Skellefteå lands
Medle
37881
Axelsdotter
Marta Sofia
1930-01-05
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
37882
Axelsdotter
Rut Teresia
1891-01-11
Rätan (Z)
Rätan
37883
Axelsdotter
Sara Albertina
1872-10-21
Tärna
Tärna
37884
Axelsdotter
Sara Johanna
1845-04-03
Lycksele
Hedvik
37885
Axelsson
Abraham Anders
1892-09-18
Tärna
Risfjäll
37886
Axelsson
Alf Åke
1925-10-09
Lycksele
Berglunda
37887
Axelsson
Alfhilda Elisabet
1918-03-06
Lycksele
Tannbäck
37888
Axelsson
Anders
1778-01-27
Skellefteå lands
Medle
37889
Axelsson
Anders Olof
1841-08-06
Lycksele
Hedvik
37890
Axelsson
Anders Vilhelm
1836-04-11
Burträsk
Villvattnet
37891
Axelsson
Anna Birgitta
1942-10-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
37892
Axelsson
Anna Brita Elisabet
1945-08-16
Åsele
Åsele
37893
Axelsson
Anna Brita Maria
1905-04-13
Falkenberg
Falkenberg
37894
Axelsson
Anna Karin Cecilia
1912-06-26
Mariestad
Mariestad
37895
Axelsson
Anna Stina Tora
1912-08-17
Falkenberg
Falkenberg
37896
Axelsson
Anny Margareta
1908-01-13
Grytnäs
Grytnäs
37897
Axelsson
Assar Hjalmar Fritjof
1904-05-11
Malmö
Malmö
37898
Axelsson
Astrid Maria Albertina
1900-09-28
Burträsk
Storbränna
37899
Axelsson
Axel
1780-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Medle
37900
Axelsson
Axel Allan
1844-05-05
Stensele
Stensele
37901
Axelsson
Axel Arifes
1888-05-17
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
37902
Axelsson
Axel August
1834
Lycksele
Hedvik
37903
Axelsson
Axel Emanuel
1894-10-31
Tärna
Risfjäll
37904
Axelsson
Axel Georg Unander
1932-08-10
Sorsele
Vapstberg
37905
Axelsson
Axel Gösta
1925-06-23
Tärna
Högås
37906
Axelsson
Axel Hadar
1920-05-13
Lycksele
Ytterbo
37907
Axelsson
Axel Hjalmar
1871-11-29
Södermanland
Bogsta
37908
Axelsson
Axel Holger
1912-03-12
Lycksele
Lycksele
37909
Axelsson
Axel Leonard
1870-06-30
Nordmaling
Orrböle
37910
Axelsson
Axel Runar
1932-01-25
Stensele
Långvattnet
37911
Axelsson
Bengt Erik Vilhelm
1925-04-29
Gällivari
Gällivari
37912
Axelsson
Bengt Ola
1940-03-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
37913
Axelsson
Bert Olof William
1937-03-13
Umeå lands
Kåddis
37914
Axelsson
Berta Eivor
1925-10-22
Stensele
Västervik
37915
Axelsson
Bo Håkan
1947-11-19
Lycksele
Lycksele
37916
Axelsson
Bo Rune
1936-10-29
Stensele
Luspen
37917
Axelsson
Bror Eugen
1928-03-21
Åmsele
Björkträsk
37918
Axelsson
Bror Valter
1927-05-16
Stensele
Grundfors
37919
Axelsson
Dagny Elina
1915-02-25
Boteå
Boteå
37920
Axelsson
Elin Kristina
1894-04-25
Sorsele
Aha
37921
Axelsson
Elise Brita Ingeborg
1932-05-09
Tärna
Ström
37922
Axelsson
Elise Margareta
1934-03-05
Åsele
Municip
37923
Axelsson
Elna Margareta
1935-06-10
Sorsele
Tjulträsk
37924
Axelsson
Elsa Linnea
1911-02-12
Lycksele
Berglunda
37925
Axelsson
Emma Karolina
1879-01-01
Nordmaling
Orrböle
37926
Axelsson
Emma Sofia
1906-10-09
Tärna
Ström
37927
Axelsson
Emmy Marice
1919-02-25
Lycksele
Fäboliden
37928
Axelsson
Erik August
1865-11-13
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37929
Axelsson
Erik Axel
1892-08-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
37930
Axelsson
Erik Gustav
1834-08-22
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
37931
Axelsson
Erik Gösta
1908-08-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
37932
Axelsson
Erik Krister
1975-08-06
Lycksele
Lycksele
37933
Axelsson
Erik Ronny
1961-03-31
Stensele
Stensele
37934
Axelsson
Filip Edor
1918-08-05
Lycksele
Berglunda
37935
Axelsson
Fritiof Hilding
1897-03-24
Åre
Såå
37936
Axelsson
Gunborg Hildigard
1923-06-14
Lycksele
Myrheden
37937
Axelsson
Gunvor Josefina
1929-12-27
Sorsele
Aha
37938
Axelsson
Gunvor Maria
1930-02-07
Stensele
Västervik
37939
Axelsson
Gunvor Vivi-Anne
1930-06-14
Sorsele
Vapstberg
37940
Axelsson
Gurli Marianne
1919-08-11
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
37941
Axelsson
Gustav
1780-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Medle
37942
Axelsson
Gustav Evald
1938-06-06
Örträsk
Örträsk
37943
Axelsson
Gustav Lennart
1927-08-01
Tärna
Ström
37944
Axelsson
Gustav Valter
1896-05-10
Gideå
Sörgissjö
37945
Axelsson
Helge Ingemar
1925-02-08
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
37946
Axelsson
Hillevi Adele
1930-03-03
Åmsele
Aborrträsk
37947
Axelsson
Hjördis Johanna
1932-07-10
Sorsele
Aha
37948
Axelsson
Hugo Sixten
1914-08-24
Bygdeå
Kroksjön
37949
Axelsson
Hulda Serafia
1871-07-23
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37950
Axelsson
Inga Helena
1941-09-21
Åsele
Municip
37951
Axelsson
Israel
1851-02-14
Lycksele
Hedvik
37952
Axelsson
Ivan Lennart
1916-07-28
Lycksele
Fäboliden
37953
Axelsson
Jan Mikael
1963-03-26
Lycksele
Lycksele
37954
Axelsson
Jan Reidar
1968-01-25
Stensele
Stensele
37955
Axelsson
Johan
1885-06-04
Tärna
Tärna
37956
Axelsson
Johan
1833-07-05
Lycksele
Hedvik
37957
Axelsson
Johan
1775-12-19
Skellefteå lands
Medle
37958
Axelsson
Johan Anton
1874-02-24
Burträsk
Rensjöliden
37959
Axelsson
Johan Anton
1838-07-02
Burträsk
Villvattnet
37960
Axelsson
Johan Anton
1881-12-01
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
37961
Axelsson
Johan August
1879-08-07
Burträsk
Rensjöliden
37962
Axelsson
Johan August
1898-06-18
Åsele
Åsele
37963
Axelsson
Johan Edolf
1916-03-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
37964
Axelsson
Johan Edvard
1884-06-04
Lövånger
Bissjön
37965
Axelsson
Johan Herman
1873-11-23
Nordmaling
Orrböle
37966
Axelsson
Johan Jakob
1811-05-27
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
37967
Axelsson
Johan Paul
1927-10-10
Lycksele
Myrheden
37968
Axelsson
Johan Tage Alexius
1907-03-30
Nordmaling
Orrböle
37969
Axelsson
Jonas Tomas
1881-07-12
Tärna
Tärna
37970
Axelsson
Karin Irene
1926-03-14
Lycksele
Myrheden
37971
Axelsson
Karl Anton
1876-09-16
Burträsk
Rensjöliden
37972
Axelsson
Karl Anton
1838-02-04
Lycksele
Hedvik
37973
Axelsson
Karl Axel Rolf
1936-03-06
Sorsele
Aha
37974
Axelsson
Karl Axel Vilhelm
1905-05-04
Skaraborgslän
Sandhem
37975
Axelsson
Karl Emanuel
1894-03-21
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
37976
Axelsson
Karl Erik
1919-03-20
Nordmaling
Orrböle
37977
Axelsson
Karl Georg
1921-12-08
Lycksele
Myrheden
37978
Axelsson
Karl Ivar
1929-08-28
Nordmaling
Municip
37979
Axelsson
Karl Jonas
1808-03-29
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
37980
Axelsson
Kerstin Maria
1941-04-20
Vilhelmina
Råsele
37981
Axelsson
Kjell Mauritz
1941-04-09
Lycksele
Lycksele
37982
Axelsson
Knut Leonard
1894-02-09
Rätan (Z)
Rätan
37983
Axelsson
Konrad
1885-08-22
Nordmaling
Orrböle
37984
Axelsson
Kristina
1901-12-04
Tärna
Ström
37985
Axelsson
Laila Birgitta
1939-02-27
Lycksele
Lycksele
37986
Axelsson
Lars Anders Folke
1944-12-03
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
37987
Axelsson
Lars Ingvid Gottfrid
1883-02-17
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
37988
Axelsson
Lena Maria Elisabet
1976-11-23
Lycksele
Lycksele
37989
Axelsson
Magnus Gösta
1905-12-09
Nordmaling
Orrböle
37990
Axelsson
Magnus Teodor
1876-08-01
Nordmaling
Orrböle
37991
Axelsson
Mally Elinor
1927-06-23
Sorsele
Aha
37992
Axelsson
Margareta
1898-07-27
Tärna
Ström
37993
Axelsson
Margareta Elisabet
1922-04-20
Tärna
Risfjäll
37994
Axelsson
Maria Evelina
1891-06-26
Sorsele
Aha
37995
Axelsson
Marianne
1919-03-06
Sorsele
Sorsele
37996
Axelsson
Marja Inglis
1935-04-05
Örträsk
Örträsk
37997
Axelsson
Mats Ivan
1978-05-06
Lycksele
Lycksele
37998
Axelsson
Mikael
1904-05-01
Tärna
Ström
37999
Axelsson
Mildred Adele
1925-06-03
Sorsele
Aha
38000
Axelsson
Mimmi Kristina
1916-08-13
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
38001
Axelsson
Märta Linnea
1914-02-04
Lycksele
Fäboliden
38002
Axelsson
Nils Bertil
1927-11-10
Tärna
Ström
38003
Axelsson
Nils Emanuel
1921-02-23
Tärna
Högås
38004
Axelsson
Nils Gustaf
1826-07-25
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
38005
Axelsson
Nils Johan
1882-11-14
Tärna
Tärna
38006
Axelsson
Nils Johan Engelbert
1890-08-14
Tärna
Risfjäll
38007
Axelsson
Nils Mikael
1886-10-20
Tärna
Tärna
38008
Axelsson
Nils Teodor Folke
1908-06-27
Nordmaling
Orrböle
38009
Axelsson
Olga Vilhelmina
1902-02-14
Gideå
Sörgissjö
38010
Axelsson
Olof
1776-12-19
Skellefteå lands
Medle
38011
Axelsson
Olof Axel Erling
1934-05-23
Stensele
Långvattnet
38012
Axelsson
Olof Fredrik
1820-08-14
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
38013
Axelsson
Oskar Vilhelm
1882-04-19
Nordmaling
Orrböle
38014
Axelsson
Per Anton
1824-09-11
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
38015
Axelsson
Rolf Alex
1922-09-03
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
38016
Axelsson
Rut Margit Linnea
1926-11-02
Sorsele
Vapstberg
38017
Axelsson
Sagda Maria
1932-10-17
Åmsele
Aborrträsk
38018
Axelsson
Sandra Gunilla
1977-10-13
Resele
Resele
38019
Axelsson
Selma Johanna
1875-05-26
Nordmaling
Orrböle
38020
Axelsson
Siv Inger
1945-06-02
Kalvträsk
Barliden
38021
Axelsson
Siv Matilda Axelsdotter
1927-12-31
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
38022
Axelsson
Sjul Gottfrid
1900-12-16
Tärna
Ström
38023
Axelsson
Sofia Melida
1912-11-26
Lycksele
Fäboliden
38024
Axelsson
Sonja-Lis
1932-12-12
Åmsele
Ekorrsele
38025
Axelsson
Stig Anders Berthold
1929-05-16
Örträsk
Örträsk
38026
Axelsson
Stig Lennart
1939-04-22
Umeå lands
Stenbäck
38027
Axelsson
Svante Evald
1936-07-05
Örträsk
Örträsk
38028
Axelsson
Svea Maria
1916-08-26
Lycksele
Tannbäck
38029
Axelsson
Sven Agaton
1914-03-19
Lycksele
Berglunda
38030
Axelsson
Sven Ivan
1937-05-27
Lycksele
Lycksaberg
38031
Axelsson
Sven Johan
1916-05-17
Norsjö
Norsjö
38032
Axelsson
Tage Erland
1934-08-20
Lycksele
Nya Yppersta
38033
Axelsson
Tea Sofia
1914-03-29
Lycksele
Tannbäck
38034
Axelsson
Tekla Sonja Marie
1983-10-16
Lycksele
Lycksele
38035
Axelsson
Tilda Helena
1910-02-17
Tärna
Ström
38036
Axelsson
Torsten Mauritz
1900-03-11
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
38037
Axelsson
Ture
1894-09-23
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
38038
Axelsson
Ulf Niklas
1974-09-10
Resele
Resele
38039
Axelsson
Ulf Östen
1942-12-30
Lycksele
Lycksele
38040
Axelsson
Valborg Amalia
1900-04-14
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
38041
Axelsson
Vera Anhild Marie
1923-03-20
Örträsk
Örträsk
38042
Axelsson
Vera Elisabet
1939-09-03
Stensele
Stensele
38043
Axelsson
Östen Andreas
1980-09-26
Resele
Resele
38044
Axen
Alma Hildegard
1899-04-01
Vännäs
Station
38045
Axen
Anna Elvira
1886-01-25
Skönsmon
Skönsmon
38046
Axen
Anna Ingeborg
1924-05-28
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
38047
Axen
Anskar Isidor
1884-03-24
Skönsmon
Skönsmon
38048
Axen
Bernhard Tedodor
1887-10-13
Skönsmon
Skönsmon
38049
Axen
Dolly Serafia
1893-09-03
Skönsmon
Skönsmon
38050
Axen
Ebba Dorotea
1878-09-04
Motala
Motala
38051
Axen
Ebba Dorotea
1878-09-04
Motala
Styra
38052
Axen
Erika Eleonora Matilda
1904-09-08
Stockholm
Johannes
38053
Axen
Hjalmar Teodor
1882-08-14
Skönsmon
Skönsmon
38054
Axen
Karl Artur
1895-11-08
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
38055
Axen
Karl Gunnar
1909-10-21
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
38056
Axen
Karl Johan
1881-04-26
Umeå lands
Brännland
38057
Axen
Knut Birger
1895-08-12
Vännäs
Vännäs
38058
Axen Andersson
Anders Teodor
1858-03-07
Jönköpings län
Styra
38059
Axen Andersson
Matilda Eleonora
1880-07-11
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
38060
Axen Andersson
Torsten Kristian
1897-08-08
Vännäs
Station
38061
Axenstedt
Karl Allan
1930-08-09
Stensele
Slussfors
38062
Axenstedt
Karl Erik Folke
1934-04-18
Stensele
Slussfors
38063
Axenstedt
Karl Johan Birger
1943-04-06
Stensele
Slussfors
38064
Axling
Anna Eugenia
1876-09-27
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38065
Axling
Berta Kristina
1908-08-20
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38066
Axling
Brita Karolina
1860-07-23
Grundsunda
Skagen
38067
Axling
Erik Runo Martin
1913-11-10
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38068
Axling
Fanny Sofia Vilhelmina
1902-03-04
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38069
Axling
Fredrika Sofia
1808-07-26
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
38070
Axling
Hilma Sofia
1866-10-31
Gävle
Gävle
38071
Axling
Hilma Teresea
1868-04-27
Gävle
Gävle
38072
Axling
Ida Olivia
1875-04-21
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38073
Axling
Ingeborg Elisabet
1900-05-29
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38074
Axling
Judit Maria
1907-04-08
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38075
Axling
Julia Frideborg
1910-02-02
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38076
Axling
Karl Martin
1865-01-26
Gävle
Gävle
38077
Axling
Karl Olof
1829-11-01
Gävle
Gävle
38078
Axling
Karl Olof Valdemar
1905-09-24
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38079
Axling
Klas Olof
1880-03-26
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38080
Axling
Kristina Elisabet
1862-12-13
Gefle
Gefle
38081
Axling
Kristina Vilhelmina
1823-04-03
Gävle
38082
Axling
Kristina Vilhelmina
1823-04-14
Gävle
Gävle
38083
Axling
Naima Ida Eugenia
1912-03-29
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38084
Axling
Olof Robert
1872-11-18
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38085
Axling
Olov
1787-11-05
Gävle
Gävle
38086
Axling
Rut Anna Marta
1903-11-21
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38087
Axling
Sofia Vilhelmina
1870-09-09
Grundsunda
Ällön
38088
Axling
Tekla Maria
1878-09-05
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
38089
Axlund
Brita Kristina
1784-03-20
Gävle
Gävle
38090
Axlund
Katarina Sofia
1843-11-28
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
38091
Axman
Brita Katarina
1783-07-27
Gävle?
Gävle?
38092
Axrot
Kjell
1929-02-04
Dorotea
Granås
38093
Axrot
Syster Mary
1932-12-02
Dorotea
Granås
38094
Axrot Olofsson
Verner
1905-12-08
Dorotea
Granås