Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
Men den bästa och säkraste sökningen har du med att gå tillbaka till
www.kråken.se
Efternamn:
\
A
B0
B1
B2
B3
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: B
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
1
Back
Emma Kristina
1902-01-19
Ström
Jonsgård
2
Back
Gustav
1820-06-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3
Back
Katarina Beata
1859-11-29
Finland
Vörå
4
Back Eriksson
Anders
1775-11-07
Umeå lands
Holmön
5
Back Eriksson
Erik
1787-06-21
Umeå lands
Holmön
6
Back Eriksson
Olof
1780-09-15
Umeå lands
Holmön
7
Back Persson
Gunnar Sigvard
1906-02-25
Orsa
Orsa
8
Backas
Edit Linnea
1915-12-12
Finland
Korsnäs
9
Backeborg
Ivar Allan
1924-02-13
Björksele (AC)
Holmberg
10
Backlund
Ada Britt
1932-04-12
Åsele
Granliden
11
Backlund
Agda Katarina
1909-02-02
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
12
Backlund
Agnes Alida
1923-04-23
Stensele
Friheten
13
Backlund
Agnes Gudrun
1924-03-21
Jukkasjärvi
Tornehamn
14
Backlund
Aina Elisa
1916-01-06
Östergötland
Kroked
15
Backlund
Albert
1875-11-03
Umeå lands
Djupvik
16
Backlund
Albertina
1843-04-04
Bjurholm
Agnäs
17
Backlund
Alexander
1878-03-08
Umeå lands
Djupvik
18
Backlund
Alfred Immanuel
1890-03-22
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
19
Backlund
Alfred Julius
1904-01-06
Umeå lands
Degernäs
20
Backlund
Alice Ingegärd
1935-07-30
Bjurholm
Stennäs
21
Backlund
Alma Elisabet
1892-10-29
Åsele
Åsele
22
Backlund
Alva Margareta
1918-06-29
Östergötland
Kroked
23
Backlund
Anders
1879-06-18
Dorotea
Bellvik
24
Backlund
Anders
1834-07-14
Väddö
Backa
25
Backlund
Anders Petter
1868-12-29
Dorotea
Bellvik
26
Backlund
Anders Petter
1822-06-15
Sättna
Sättna
27
Backlund
Anders Rånard
1900-05-05
Tåsjö
Rörström
28
Backlund
Andreas
1887-09-02
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
29
Backlund
Ann Kathrin Elisabet
1963-05-02
Grundsunda
Dombäck
30
Backlund
Anna
1867-02-06
Själevad
Tjärn
31
Backlund
Anna Alexandra
1890-05-05
Umeå lands
Djupvik
32
Backlund
Anna Antonia
1891-05-30
Umeå lands
Djupvik
33
Backlund
Anna Beata Fredrika Sofia
1830-01-25
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
34
Backlund
Anna Betty Evelina
1902-02-20
Tåsjö
Rörström
35
Backlund
Anna Elisabet
1893-08-17
Arnäs
Järved
36
Backlund
Anna Elisabet
1890-02-09
Mo
Skortsjö
37
Backlund
Anna Elisabet
1918-12-18
Grundsunda
Önska
38
Backlund
Anna Elisabet
1875-12-30
Sidensjö
Bölen
39
Backlund
Anna Eugenia
1918-10-26
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
40
Backlund
Anna Greta
1934-01-21
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
41
Backlund
Anna Hanna Agate
1885-11-05
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
42
Backlund
Anna Helena
1869-11-05
Mo
Mo
43
Backlund
Anna Ingeborg Birgitta
1940-06-27
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
44
Backlund
Anna Karolina
1875-12-18
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
45
Backlund
Anna Karolina
1868-07-13
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
46
Backlund
Anna Karolina
1854-10-27
Bjurholm
Strömsund
47
Backlund
Anna Katarina
1885-12-13
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
48
Backlund
Anna Kristina
1864-08-26
Mo
Mo
49
Backlund
Anna Kristina
1867-12-11
Mo
Mo
50
Backlund
Anna Kristina
1827-09-22
Nordmaling
Levar
51
Backlund
Anna Lovisa
1867-06-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
52
Backlund
Anna Lovisa
1838-05-12
Bjurholm
Aborrfors
53
Backlund
Anna Maj-Britt
1928-07-02
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
54
Backlund
Anna Mandelina
1919-02-02
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
55
Backlund
Anna Margareta
1860-05-28
Lycksele
Lillå
56
Backlund
Anna Margareta
1823-08-15
Väddö
Backa
57
Backlund
Anna Margareta
1852-11-26
Väddö?
Väddö?
58
Backlund
Anna Maria
1924-05-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
59
Backlund
Anna Maria
1875-08-15
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
60
Backlund
Anna Maria
1877-04-23
Junsele
Junsele
61
Backlund
Anna Matilda
1855-03-09
Hässjö
Bängling
62
Backlund
Anna Märta
1895-02-28
Nätra
Orrvik
63
Backlund
Anna Nikolina
1874-01-20
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
64
Backlund
Anna Sofia
1895-02-07
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
65
Backlund
Anne-Marie
1940-02-21
Åsele
Granliden
66
Backlund
Anny Maria
1895-10-09
Umeå lands
Djupvik
67
Backlund
Anton Ferdinand
1889-04-18
Mo
Flärke
68
Backlund
Arne Alexius
1929-04-17
Grundsunda
Dombäck
69
Backlund
Arne Vilhelm
1922-03-27
Nordmaling
Nyåker
70
Backlund
Arnold Teodor
1874-09-08
Nordmaling
Levar
71
Backlund
Asta Andry
1920-07-03
Bjurholm
Agnäs
72
Backlund
Astrid Birgitta
1938-09-22
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
73
Backlund
Astrid Maria
1927-04-24
Stensele
Friheten
74
Backlund
August Birger
1902-09-24
Lövånger
Gärde
75
Backlund
Axel Alexis
1901-07-17
Grundsunda
Godmersta
76
Backlund
Axel Emelius
1891-03-30
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
77
Backlund
Axel Emelius
1891-10-24
Bjurholm
Agnäs
78
Backlund
Axel Fritjof
1907-07-25
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
79
Backlund
Axel Gunnar
1914-09-27
Grundsunda
Godmersta
80
Backlund
Axel Gunnar
1907-01-10
Umeå lands
Djupvik
81
Backlund
Axel Lambert
1899-09-17
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
82
Backlund
Axel Nikanor
1902-01-06
Stensele
Pauträsk
83
Backlund
Barbro Desire
1954-04-14
Vilhelmina
Strömnäs
84
Backlund
Beda Johanna
1888-07-06
Nordmaling
Levar
85
Backlund
Bengt Erik
1934-05-07
Nordmaling
Rundvik
86
Backlund
Bengt Henrik
1934-06-26
Stensele
Friheten
87
Backlund
Bernt Arvid
1932-10-19
Gällivari
Gällivari
88
Backlund
Berta Viktoria
1913-07-17
Nordmaling
Ava
89
Backlund
Bertil Johannes
1922-05-06
Holmsund
Lövön
90
Backlund
Betty Gully Charlotta
1926-03-14
Lövånger
Gärde
91
Backlund
Betty Maria
1900-10-01
Nordmaling
Levar
92
Backlund
Birger Johannes
1909-06-25
Åsele
Söråsele
93
Backlund
Birgit Karolina
1927-06-14
Lövånger
Gärde
94
Backlund
Bo Erik
1923-08-01
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
95
Backlund
Bo Guinnar Arnold
1941-06-14
Nordmaling
Nyåker
96
Backlund
Brita
1862-10-22
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
97
Backlund
Brita Erika
1856-11-03
Hässjö
Krigsbyn
98
Backlund
Brita Johanna
1869-07-06
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
99
Backlund
Brita Katarina
1847-07-15
Mo
Mo såg
100
Backlund
Brita Kristina
1883-01-01
Mo
Skortsjö
101
Backlund
Brita Kristina
1770-07-08
Hässjö
Vallen
102
Backlund
Brita Margareta
1870-01-03
Sidensjö
Bölen
103
Backlund
Bror Eskil
1909-06-12
Lövånger
Gärde
104
Backlund
Bror Henning
1914-06-07
Anundsjö
Norrtjärn
105
Backlund
Bror Herman
1928-04-18
Umeå lands
Degernäs
106
Backlund
Bror Jonas Teodor
1885-04-21
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
107
Backlund
Bror Nikanor
1895-05-11
Nätra
Nätra
108
Backlund
Bror Oskar
1931-08-26
Bjurholm
Stennäs
109
Backlund
Bror Viktor
1892-10-23
Lycksele
Myrträsk
110
Backlund
Dagmar Ottilia
1904-10-14
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
111
Backlund
Dagny Birgitta
1926-05-21
Mo
Flärke
112
Backlund
Dagny Evelina
1903-12-20
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
113
Backlund
Dagny Maria
1908-04-16
Grundsunda
Godmersta
114
Backlund
Doris Alice
1905-10-29
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
115
Backlund
Ebba Amalia Frideborg
1905-10-16
Arnäs
Järved
116
Backlund
Ebba Anna-Britt
1938-02-20
Bjurholm
Grannäs
117
Backlund
Ebba Nikolina
1919-03-08
Åsele
Häggsjö
118
Backlund
Edit Erika
1906-09-24
Lövånger
Gärde
119
Backlund
Edit Gustava
1900-12-01
Lövånger
Gärde
120
Backlund
Edit Ingeborg
1900-01-26
Umeå lands
Djupvik
121
Backlund
Edla Kristina
1925-04-04
Stensele
Friheten
122
Backlund
Edna Emelia Ingegärd
1911-05-31
Nysätra
Nysätra
123
Backlund
Edvard Axel
1873-12-25
Dorotea
Bellvik
124
Backlund
Eivor Elisabet
1944-06-06
Vilhelmina
Lövnäs
125
Backlund
Eivor Marianne
1925-09-17
Holmsund
Degernäs
126
Backlund
Elias Fritjof
1861-10-10
Tåsjö
Rörström
127
Backlund
Elin Augusta
1897-02-19
Arnäs
Järved
128
Backlund
Elin Johanna
1912-04-14
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
129
Backlund
Elin Josefina
1899-03-15
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
130
Backlund
Elin Solveig Kristina
1926-03-18
Södertälje
Södertälje
131
Backlund
Elis
1883-03-30
Bjurholm
Agnäs
132
Backlund
Elisabet
1883-01-08
Mo
Flärke
133
Backlund
Ellen Helena
1926-07-01
Åsele
Åsele
134
Backlund
Elof Villehad
1896-12-17
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
135
Backlund
Elsa Alexandra
1904-04-16
Umeå lands
Djupvik
136
Backlund
Elsa Alexandra
1910-10-30
Umeå lands
Djupvik
137
Backlund
Elsa Johanna
1919-10-30
Mo
Mo
138
Backlund
Elsa Maria
1925-03-13
Bygdeå
Överklinten
139
Backlund
Elsa Maria
1901-10-13
Björna
Björna
140
Backlund
Elsi Kristina
1924-06-05
Umeå lands
Degernäs
141
Backlund
Elsy Margreta
1929-05-30
Lycksele
Myrträsk
142
Backlund
Elvy Anne Marie
1923-03-14
Umeå lands
Degernäs
143
Backlund
Emelia Johanna
1832-03-27
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
144
Backlund
Emil Valdemar
1898-11-26
Nätra
Blåvik
145
Backlund
Emilia Johanna
1838-05-27
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
146
Backlund
Erik
1859-02-05
Mo
Österbacke
147
Backlund
Erik
1865-04-16
Mo
Hållen
148
Backlund
Erik
1852-08-05
Mo
Mo såg
149
Backlund
Erik
1863-01-22
Mo
Mo
150
Backlund
Erik
1861-10-28
Mo
Flärke
151
Backlund
Erik
1844-06-08
Mo
Västerbacke
152
Backlund
Erik
1866-01-27
Mo
Mo
153
Backlund
Erik
1836-02-05
Bjurholm
Aborrfors
154
Backlund
Erik
1864-09-26
Sidensjö
Nölen
155
Backlund
Erik Agne
1931-09-10
Dorotea
Bellvik
156
Backlund
Erik Alfred
1908-03-26
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
157
Backlund
Erik Arvid
1918-10-26
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
158
Backlund
Erik Arvid
1897-06-06
Åsele
Åsele
159
Backlund
Erik August
1870-03-26
Bjurholm
Johannislund
160
Backlund
Erik Frits
1898-12-23
Tåsjö
Rörström
161
Backlund
Erik Gunnar
1904-02-17
Nordmaling
Levar
162
Backlund
Erik Gustav
1840-08-14
Bjurholm
Agnäs
163
Backlund
Erik Gustav
1866-02-10
Bjurholm
Strömsund
164
Backlund
Erik Gustav
1860-08-31
Nordmaling
Levar
165
Backlund
Erik Olof
1867-07-07
Tåsjö
Skirsjöedet
166
Backlund
Erik Olof
1829-03-26
Nordmaling
Vallen
167
Backlund
Erik Olof Sanfrid
1917-03-13
Umeå lands
Lövön
168
Backlund
Erik Petrus
1823-09-23
Tåsjö
Rörström
169
Backlund
Erik Petter
1871-09-05
Mo
Mo
170
Backlund
Erik Valdemar
1888-07-07
Arnäs
Järved
171
Backlund
Erik Viktor
1891-06-03
Nätra
Orrvik
172
Backlund
Erika Olivia
1896-02-16
Tåsjö
Rörström
173
Backlund
Erland Johan
1906-11-01
Bjurholm
Kyrktjärn
174
Backlund
Ernst Hilmer
1893-01-29
Umeå lands
Djupvik
175
Backlund
Essy Anna Märta
1924-01-03
Själevad
Själevad
176
Backlund
Ester Katarina
1915-11-10
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
177
Backlund
Ester Kristina
1898-02-21
Grundsunda
Godmersta
178
Backlund
Ester Sofia
1883-08-27
Umeå lands
Djupvik
179
Backlund
Estrid Anna Eugenia
1903-04-26
Nysätra
Nysätra
180
Backlund
Eva Gustava
1858-03-06
Lycksele
Lillå
181
Backlund
Eva Johanna
1927-12-24
Lycksele
Holmbo
182
Backlund
Eva Katarina
1866-12-10
Arvidsjaur
Pjesker
183
Backlund
Eva Maria
1935-03-24
Umeå lands
Ön
184
Backlund
Eva Mariann
1929-12-08
Bjurholm
Stennäs
185
Backlund
Fanny Elisa Josefina
1892-09-15
Grundsunda
Godmersta
186
Backlund
Fanny Elisabet
1903-02-23
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
187
Backlund
Fanny Maria
1876-03-04
Nordmaling
Levar
188
Backlund
Fanny Teresia
1907-12-10
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
189
Backlund
Frans
1865-02-21
Nordmaling
Ava
190
Backlund
Frans
1869-12-23
Umeå lands
Sandvik
191
Backlund
Frans Adolf
1901-08-18
Umeå lands
Degernäs
192
Backlund
Frans Adolf
1892-06-01
Bjurholm
Agnäs
193
Backlund
Frans Alfons
1910-03-03
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
194
Backlund
Frans August Rune
1909-01-07
Nordmaling
Ava
195
Backlund
Frans Gunnar
1898-10-07
Umeå lands
Degernäs
196
Backlund
Frans Gustav
1889-06-09
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
197
Backlund
Frans Israel
1884-04-29
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
198
Backlund
Frans Israel
1880-01-15
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
199
Backlund
Frans Leonard
1896-09-20
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
200
Backlund
Frans Oskar
1898-09-08
Nordmaling
Levar
201
Backlund
Frans Rune
1929-02-03
Åsele
Åsele
202
Backlund
Frans Runo
1897-07-05
Nordmaling
Ava
203
Backlund
Frans Sture Sixten
1925-11-23
Björna
Kronotorpet Myre
204
Backlund
Frans Verner
1913-08-21
Grundsunda
Godmersta
205
Backlund
Fred Yngve
1921-08-13
Grundsunda
Godmersta
206
Backlund
Fredrik Adolf
1930-07-18
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
207
Backlund
Frida Johanna
1868-08-23
Umeå lands
Sandvik
208
Backlund
Frida Katarina
1886-05-17
Mo
Mo
209
Backlund
Frida Linnea
1917-02-25
Anundsjö
Norrtjärn
210
Backlund
Frits Edvard Eugen
1889-11-29
Bjurholm
Agnäs
211
Backlund
Frits Gunnar
1882-10-30
Nordmaling
Levar
212
Backlund
Frits Änfrid
1917-09-10
Bjurholm
Stennäs
213
Backlund
Gerd Kerstin
1938-11-17
Bjurholm
Grannäs
214
Backlund
Gerda Amanda
1911-03-23
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
215
Backlund
Gerda Maria
1899-12-17
Nordmaling
Ava
216
Backlund
Gerda Maria
1896-01-04
Nordmaling
Ava
217
Backlund
Greta Dagmar
1914-12-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
218
Backlund
Gunhild Elisabet
1921-02-19
Stensele
Friheten
219
Backlund
Gunilla Margareta
1935-11-11
Nordmaling
Rundvik
220
Backlund
Gunnar
1899-07-28
Umeå lands
Degernäs
221
Backlund
Gunvor Katarina
1911-05-09
Holmsund
Holmsund
222
Backlund
Gunvor Margareta
1934-12-13
Holmsund
Lövön
223
Backlund
Gustav Valdemar
1909-12-20
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
224
Backlund
Gustava Magdalena
1830-08-18
Nordmaling
Vallen
225
Backlund
Göta Elise
1908-12-26
Bjurholm
Agnäs
226
Backlund
Göta Marina
1926-09-06
Bjurholm
Stennäs
227
Backlund
Hans Erik Gunnar
1965-08-13
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
228
Backlund
Hans Gunnar
1936-01-01
Stensele
Friheten
229
Backlund
Hedvig Elisabet Margareta
1905-10-02
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
230
Backlund
Hedvig Georgina
1882-10-15
Ragunda
Krångede
231
Backlund
Hedvig Georgina
1882-10-15
Ragunda
Krångede
232
Backlund
Hedvig Katarina
1867-12-21
Lycksele
Lillå
233
Backlund
Helena Sofia
1866-02-10
Bjurholm
Strömsund
234
Backlund
Helga Astrid
1904-04-16
Umeå lands
Djupvik
235
Backlund
Helga Eugenia
1905-05-27
Umeå lands
Degernäs
236
Backlund
Helga Johanna
1898-01-30
Umeå lands
Djupvik
237
Backlund
Helga Teresia
1886-07-11
Bjurholm
Agnäs
238
Backlund
Helgot
1910-06-18
Holmsund
Holmsund
239
Backlund
Henny Katarina
1911-12-12
Anundsjö
Rödsand
240
Backlund
Herman
1865-06-18
Umeå lands
Sandvik
241
Backlund
Herman Magnus
1890-01-11
Umeå lands
Djupviken
242
Backlund
Hermina Anna Paulina
1876-09-29
Caen
Caen
243
Backlund
Herta Johanna
1906-07-05
Nordmaling
Ava
244
Backlund
Hilda Kristina
1887-11-03
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
245
Backlund
Hildegard Maria
1894-08-08
Umeå lands
Djupviken
246
Backlund
Hilma Augusta
1893-05-17
Nätra
Mjäla
247
Backlund
Hilma Johanna
1900-06-24
Umeå lands
Degernäs
248
Backlund
Hilma Karolina
1885-10-30
Lycksele
Lillå
249
Backlund
Hilma Karolina Margareta
1876-12-18
Åsele
Åsele
250
Backlund
Hjalmar Adolf Sigvard
1907-11-10
Nordmaling
Ava
251
Backlund
Hugo Alexander
1896-05-07
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
252
Backlund
Hulda
1873-06-10
Nordmaling
Ava
253
Backlund
Hulda
1866-11-05
Nordmaling
Ava
254
Backlund
Hulda
1876-12-03
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
255
Backlund
Hulda Elisabet
1881-10-02
Fredrika
Bäcknäs
256
Backlund
Hulda Katarina
1855-09-25
Lycksele
Lillå
257
Backlund
Hulda Maria
1882-01-03
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
258
Backlund
Ida Johanna
1872-08-05
Mo
Mo Bruk
259
Backlund
Ida Karolina
1893-11-04
Mo
Mo
260
Backlund
Ida Katarina
1892-01-06
Sidensjö
Brynge
261
Backlund
Ida Kristina
1904-05-11
Nätra
Blåvik
262
Backlund
Ida Maria
1889-08-09
Sidensjö
Brynge
263
Backlund
Ida Vilhelmina
1884-05-20
Lycksele
Myrträsk
264
Backlund
Inga
1918-08-14
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
265
Backlund
Inge Johan
1938-08-20
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
266
Backlund
Inge Peter
1957-11-01
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
267
Backlund
Inge Roger
1965-08-27
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
268
Backlund
Ingeborg Maria
1904-08-22
Åsele
Åsele
269
Backlund
Ingrid Elisabet
1913-10-09
Umeå lands
Lövön
270
Backlund
Ingrid Margareta
1913-02-27
Bjurholm
Stennäs
271
Backlund
Ingrid Mary Kristina
1921-10-09
Anundsjö
Norrtjärn
272
Backlund
Irene Margareta
1931-01-23
Mo
Flärke
273
Backlund
Irma
1901-10-24
Umeå lands
Djupvik
274
Backlund
Isak
1868-07-18
Nordmaling
Ava
275
Backlund
Israel
1848-07-14
Bjurholm
Agnäs
276
Backlund
Ivar Valdemar
1910-09-21
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
277
Backlund
Jakob
1831-11-04
Bjurholm
Brån
278
Backlund
Jakob
1862-05-11
Bjurholm
Strömsund
279
Backlund
Jan Eugen
1895-01-09
Sidensjö
Brynge
280
Backlund
Jeanne Eugenie Helene
1892-04-11
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
281
Backlund
Jenny Juliana
1889-04-20
Sidensjö
Brynge
282
Backlund
Jenny Karolina
1879-12-24
Lycksele
Löfås
283
Backlund
Jenny Katarina
1872-08-24
Nordmaling
Levar
284
Backlund
Johan
1883-01-08
Mo
Flärke
285
Backlund
Johan
1857-04-22
Bjurholm
Strömsund
286
Backlund
Johan
1848-11-08
Nordmaling
Järnäs
287
Backlund
Johan
1859-09-05
Själevad
Själevad
288
Backlund
Johan
1863-10-19
Umeå lands
Sandvik
289
Backlund
Johan
1871-12-15
Själevad
Själevad
290
Backlund
Johan Albert
1917-11-18
Umeå lands
Djupvik
291
Backlund
Johan Alfon
1915-09-12
Bjurholm
Stennäs
292
Backlund
Johan Alfred
1887-07-21
Skön
Knölsta
293
Backlund
Johan Anton
1884-07-01
Umeå lands
Djupvik
294
Backlund
Johan Anton
1865-06-24
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
295
Backlund
Johan Anton
1860-08-09
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
296
Backlund
Johan Arne Axelius
1927-01-03
Bjurholm
Brännland
297
Backlund
Johan Artur
1894-11-19
Nordmaling
Ava
298
Backlund
Johan August
1867-05-28
Lövånger
Hökmark
299
Backlund
Johan Axel
1895-10-05
Stockholm
Storkyrko förs
300
Backlund
Johan Bertil
1917-12-20
Åsele
Åsele
301
Backlund
Johan Edvard
1878-01-03
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
302
Backlund
Johan Emil
1899-08-28
Grundsunda
Godmersta
303
Backlund
Johan Erik Rickard
1889-03-24
Mo
Mo
304
Backlund
Johan Gustav Alfon
1897-12-11
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
305
Backlund
Johan Helmer
1872-02-25
Arnäs
Arnäs
306
Backlund
Johan Herman
1934-07-12
Bjurholm
Stennäs
307
Backlund
Johan Hilmer Alexander
1880-02-02
Åsele
Åsele
308
Backlund
Johan Knut
1884-01-23
Mo
Flärke
309
Backlund
Johan Kristoffer
1881-01-05
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
310
Backlund
Johan Leonard
1880-03-25
Bjurholm
Agnäs
311
Backlund
Johan Magnus
1893-08-23
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
312
Backlund
Johan Maurits
1884-10-29
Själevad
Själevad
313
Backlund
Johan Olof
1825-08-05
Själevad
Mo
314
Backlund
Johan Rikard
1898-03-11
Umeå lands
Stöcke
315
Backlund
Johan Ruben
1906-04-15
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
316
Backlund
Johan Rudolf
1894-04-22
Lycksele
Myrträsk
317
Backlund
Johan Rutger
1925-12-13
Lycksele
Myrträsk
318
Backlund
Johan Sanfrid
1888-04-11
Umeå lands
Djupvik
319
Backlund
Johanna Emelinda Alberta
1878-07-14
Åsele
Åsele
320
Backlund
Johanna Kristina
1861-11-03
Nordmaling
Levar
321
Backlund
Johanna Margareta
1844-07-08
Bjurholm
Agnäs
322
Backlund
John Algot
1903-04-01
Nätra
Blåvik
323
Backlund
John Hilding
1908-12-09
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
324
Backlund
John Reinhold
1907-06-02
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
325
Backlund
John Ruben
1897-05-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
326
Backlund
Jonas
1871-09-22
Sidensjö
Nyland
327
Backlund
Jonas
1874-10-18
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
328
Backlund
Jonas
1875-03-12
Mo
Flärke
329
Backlund
Jonas
1878-02-16
Mo
Flärke 5
330
Backlund
Jonas
1849-12-12
Mo
Mo såg
331
Backlund
Jonas
1821-09-10
Väddö
Backa
332
Backlund
Jonas
1780-12-23
Backa?
Backa?
333
Backlund
Jonas
1859-11-01
Nordmaling
Ava
334
Backlund
Jonas Alfred
1888-02-18
Nätra
Orrvik
335
Backlund
Jonas Arvid
1893-12-15
Sidensjö
Brynge
336
Backlund
Jonas Emil
1920-07-25
Själevad
Själevad
337
Backlund
Jonas Fredrik
1886-12-25
Sidensjö
Brynge
338
Backlund
Jonas Paul
1932-09-17
Holmsund
Lövön
339
Backlund
Jonas Sigurd
1930-09-11
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
340
Backlund
Jonas Simeon
1928-11-07
Björna
Kronotorpet Myre
341
Backlund
Josef Adrian
1887-01-16
Åsele
Skolan
342
Backlund
Josefina Lovisa
1836-03-03
Nordmaling
Djupsjö sågverk
343
Backlund
Judit Matilda
1911-05-19
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
344
Backlund
Judit Teresia
1897-01-24
Nätra
Blåvik
345
Backlund
Judit Teresia
1897-01-24
Nätra
Nätra
346
Backlund
Judo Adolfina Helena
1888-01-07
Skönsmon
Kubikenborg
347
Backlund
Julia Cecilia
1906-11-22
Umeå lands
Degernäs
348
Backlund
Jöns Albin
1879-02-21
Håsjö (Z)
Håsjö
349
Backlund
Kara Margreta
1865-11-07
Mo
Mo Bruk
350
Backlund
Karin Elvira
1907-08-02
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
351
Backlund
Karin Gunnel
1929-05-19
Mo
Flärke
352
Backlund
Karin Inger Marianne
1943-08-02
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
353
Backlund
Karin Maria
1938-08-08
Nordmaling
Rundvik
354
Backlund
Karin Ulla Mari-Ann
1940-12-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
355
Backlund
Karl Adolf
1865-06-23
Lycksele
Lillå
356
Backlund
Karl Alfons
1903-02-02
Grundsunda
Godmersta
357
Backlund
Karl August
1888-11-02
Bjurholm
Agnäs
358
Backlund
Karl August
1886-08-25
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
359
Backlund
Karl Axel
1920-09-01
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
360
Backlund
Karl Erik Oskar
1940-01-04
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
361
Backlund
Karl Gustav
1902-04-25
Nordmaling
Levar
362
Backlund
Karl Gustav
1890-09-20
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
363
Backlund
Karl Gustav
1897-05-14
Nordmaling
Levar
364
Backlund
Karl Gösta
1917-04-13
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
365
Backlund
Karl Hugo
1925-10-16
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
366
Backlund
Karl Ingvar
1919-05-25
Bjurholm
Stennäs
367
Backlund
Karl Johan
1832-12-13
Nordmaling
Vallen
368
Backlund
Karl Martina
1941-12-08
Timrå
Timrå
369
Backlund
Karl Petter
1864-02-09
Nordmaling
Levar
370
Backlund
Karl Rickard
1890-12-31
Sidensjö
Brynge
371
Backlund
Karl Rudolf
1896-03-02
Bjurholm
Agnäs
372
Backlund
Karl Sanfrid
1891-04-14
Mo
Mo
373
Backlund
Karl Sune
1907-11-28
Tåsjö
Rörström
374
Backlund
Karl Teodor
1896-11-09
Själevad
Domsjö
375
Backlund
Karolina
1835-01-18
Bjurholm
Aborrfors
376
Backlund
Karolina
1857-12-16
Nordmaling
Ava
377
Backlund
Karolina Fredrika
1866-09-17
Umeå lands
Sandvik
378
Backlund
Katarina Margareta
1858-05-15
Hässjö
Krigsbyn
379
Backlund
Katarina Margareta
1833-11-08
Bjurholm
Aborrfors
380
Backlund
Katarina Margareta
1836-01-11
Nordmaling
Vallen
381
Backlund
Kjell Johan
1925-01-03
Lycksele
Holmbo
382
Backlund
Klara
1856-07-24
Nordmaling
Ava
383
Backlund
Klara
1862-12-16
Nordmaling
Ava
384
Backlund
Klara Astrid Viola
1916-10-11
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
385
Backlund
Klara Fredrika
1869-07-08
Arvidsjaur
Pjesker
386
Backlund
Klara Linnea
1904-04-09
Grundsunda
Godmersta
387
Backlund
Klas Algun
1929-04-09
Lycksele
Holmbo
388
Backlund
Knut Axel Mauritz
1851-09-24
Härnösand
Härnösand
389
Backlund
Knut Edvin
1922-03-07
Själevad
Själevad
390
Backlund
Knut Ragnar
1926-03-13
Lycksele
Holmbo
391
Backlund
Knut Sixten
1913-11-10
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
392
Backlund
Krister Inge
1961-01-24
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
393
Backlund
Kristian Rudolf Egon
1919-02-04
Bjurholm
Agnäs
394
Backlund
Kristina Johanna
1855-05-11
Nordmaling
Ava
395
Backlund
Kristina Katarina
1861-07-01
Mo
Hållen
396
Backlund
Kristina Katarina
1863-06-01
Sidensjö
Bölen
397
Backlund
Kristina Vilhelmina
1883-05-26
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
398
Backlund
Kristoffer
1886-05-14
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
399
Backlund
Kristoffer
1873-02-11
Sidensjö
Bölen
400
Backlund
Kristoffer Fredrik
1887-10-10
Nätra
Bjästa
401
Backlund
Kurt Signar Gottfrid
1919-08-31
Holmsund
Lövön
402
Backlund
Laura Matilda
1888-09-20
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
403
Backlund
Leontina Kristina
1843-11-08
Nordmaling
Vallen
404
Backlund
Lovisa Charlotta
1841-10-10
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
405
Backlund
Lydia Helena
1880-06-02
Resele
Resele
406
Backlund
Mabel Elisabet Johanna
1906-01-23
USA
Tacoma
407
Backlund
Magda Elisabet
1923-10-29
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfabrik
408
Backlund
Magdalena Augustina
1863-09-13
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
409
Backlund
Margareta
1891-12-18
Mo
Flärke
410
Backlund
Margareta Elisabet
1856-08-14
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
411
Backlund
Margareta Johanna
1862-08-27
Lycksele
Lillå
412
Backlund
Margareta Karolina
1859-10-15
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
413
Backlund
Margit Helena
1927-03-09
Lycksele
Myrträsk
414
Backlund
Maria
1876-10-29
Mo
Flärke
415
Backlund
Maria Johanna
1864-02-08
Bjurholm
Strömsund
416
Backlund
Maria Katarina
1856-01-13
Själevad
Fors
417
Backlund
Maria Katarina
1880-10-27
Mo
Flärke
418
Backlund
Maria Linnea
1902-11-29
Umeå lands
Lövön
419
Backlund
Marta Erika
1880-12-04
Sidensjö
Brynge
420
Backlund
Marta Magdalena
1923-07-27
Bjurholm
Stennäs
421
Backlund
Matilda
1877-03-14
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
422
Backlund
Matilda Charlotta
1871-05-31
Arvidsjaur
Pjesker
423
Backlund
Mats Åke Mikael
1960-10-19
Grundsunda
Dombäck
424
Backlund
Matts Fridolf Edvard
1831-03-18
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
425
Backlund
Märta Dagmar Sofia
1887-11-13
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
426
Backlund
Märta Elisabet
1936-05-11
Umeå lands
Ön
427
Backlund
Nanna Elina
1923-08-24
Fredrika
Långbäcken
428
Backlund
Nikanor
1882-01-06
Mo
Flärke
429
Backlund
Niklas Felix
1835-01-04
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
430
Backlund
Nikodemus
1839-09-27
Lövånger
Hökmark
431
Backlund
Nils
1845-08-07
Mo
Västerbacke
432
Backlund
Nils
1834-06-19
Finland
Mustasari
433
Backlund
Nils
1854-07-10
Mo
Mo såg
434
Backlund
Nils
1866-01-18
Sidensjö
Bölen
435
Backlund
Nils Allan Mårten
1937-01-05
Mo
Flärke
436
Backlund
Nils Anton
1873-01-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
437
Backlund
Nils Arne
1910-06-19
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
438
Backlund
Nils Assar
1905-03-20
Lövånger
Gärde
439
Backlund
Nils August
1833
Piteå
Piteå
440
Backlund
Nils Edvin
1901-12-25
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
441
Backlund
Nils Gustav
1835-10-02
Bygdeå
Bastuliden
442
Backlund
Nils Harald
1901-05-12
Åsele
Åsele
443
Backlund
Nils Johan
1864-06-20
Lövånger
Hökmark
444
Backlund
Nils Johan
1866-02-21
Attmar
Harf
445
Backlund
Nils Johan Ador
1918-08-10
Själevad
Själevad
446
Backlund
Nils Konrad
1899-08-01
Åsele
Åsele
447
Backlund
Nils Petter
1864-04-21
Mo
Mo Bruk
448
Backlund
Nils Petter
1820-10-31
Själevad
Mo
449
Backlund
Nils Robert
1865-05-09
Lövånger
Hökmark
450
Backlund
Nora Elina
1932-12-17
Stensele
Friheten
451
Backlund
Oktavia Trelina
1886-08-30
Stensele
Friheten
452
Backlund
Olga Kristina
1896-05-03
Nordmaling
Levar
453
Backlund
Olga Maria
1903-08-27
Nordmaling
Ava
454
Backlund
Olga Maria
1905-09-07
Nordmaling
Ava
455
Backlund
Olga Sylvia
1916-02-22
Anundsjö
Norrtjärn
456
Backlund
Olof Assar
1915-05-06
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
457
Backlund
Olof Holger
1914-03-19
Bjurholm
Stennäs
458
Backlund
Olof Ivan
1938-10-01
Bjurholm
Grannäs
459
Backlund
Olof Teodor
1898-12-20
Rättvik
Rättvik
460
Backlund
Olof Tycko
1897-05-27
Tåsjö
Rörström
461
Backlund
Olof Valfrid
1862-10-11
Själevad
Fors
462
Backlund
Olof Yngve
1889-10-07
Åsele
Skolan
463
Backlund
Oskar
1861-04-11
Nordmaling
Ava
464
Backlund
Oskar Fredrik
1908-10-24
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
465
Backlund
Oskar Leonard
1894-12-01
Bjurholm
Agnäs
466
Backlund
Oskar Villehad
1899-03-22
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
467
Backlund
Paul Johannes
1924-10-04
Lövånger
Gärde
468
Backlund
Paul Oskar Caravelle
1890-08-05
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
469
Backlund
Paulina
1870-07-02
Stockholm
Storkyrko
470
Backlund
Paulus Joakim
1892-03-26
Umeå lands
Djupviken
471
Backlund
Per
1879-08-28
Mo
Flärke
472
Backlund
Per
1827-08-26
Väddö
Backa
473
Backlund
Per
1850-05-11
Nordmaling
Järnäs
474
Backlund
Per
1870-08-21
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
475
Backlund
Per Anton
1838-05-15
Nordmaling
Vallen
476
Backlund
Per Anton
1859-07-18
Bjurholm
Strömsund
477
Backlund
Per August
1851-08-11
Tåsjö
Svedje
478
Backlund
Per Erik
1868-03-13
Stockholm
Maria
479
Backlund
Per Erik
1804-10-14
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
480
Backlund
Per Erik Ettmar
1918-08-10
Själevad
Själevad
481
Backlund
Per Fridolf
1884-09-28
Nordmaling
Levar
482
Backlund
Per Gunnar
1880-12-28
Nordmaling
Levar
483
Backlund
Per Göte
1913-09-04
Tåsjö
Rörström
484
Backlund
Per Henning
1909-10-09
Anundsjö
Rödsand
485
Backlund
Per Hjalmar
1906-03-12
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
486
Backlund
Per Martin
1933-04-13
Mo
Flärke
487
Backlund
Per Nikolaus
1890-05-02
Stensele
Friheten
488
Backlund
Per Ossian
1919-11-23
Stensele
Friheten
489
Backlund
Ragnar Emanuel
1920-02-21
Tåsjö
Vike
490
Backlund
Ragnar Villehad
1897-11-29
Lycksele
Myrträsk
491
Backlund
Ragnhild Edit Maria
1901-12-18
Umeå lands
Stenvall
492
Backlund
Runo
1902-08-18
Åsele
Åsele
493
Backlund
Rut Elisabet
1922-05-20
Stensele
Stensele
494
Backlund
Rut Ester
1912-02-29
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
495
Backlund
Rut Katarina
1885-04-12
Åsele
Skolan
496
Backlund
Rut Mirjam
1911-06-15
Lövånger
Gärde
497
Backlund
Rut Viola
1919-12-07
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
498
Backlund
Sally Charlotta
1917-07-19
Grundsunda
Godmersta
499
Backlund
Sally Karola
1909-09-06
Tåsjö
Rörström
500
Backlund
Sally Matilda Emerency
1930-09-28
Bjurholm
Brännland
501
Backlund
Sara
1864-10-29
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
502
Backlund
Sara Brita
1869-10-02
Mo
Hållen
503
Backlund
Sara Karolina
1890-12-16
Arnäs
Järved
504
Backlund
Sara Kristina
1869-08-14
Sidensjö
Nyland
505
Backlund
Sara Kristina
1860-06-02
Själevad
Själevad
506
Backlund
Sara Margareta
1886-10-11
Dorotea
Bellvik
507
Backlund
Sara Matilda
1884-08-14
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
508
Backlund
Sara Valborg
1905-05-18
Bjurholm
Agnäs
509
Backlund
Sara Viola
1929-05-27
Stensele
Friheten
510
Backlund
Segrid Katarina
1859-10-15
Attmar
Harf
511
Backlund
Selma Helena
1871-11-25
Umeå lands
Djupvik
512
Backlund
Selma Maria
1887-12-14
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
513
Backlund
Set Alexander
1930-12-23
Holmsund
Lövön
514
Backlund
Set David Rune
1934-11-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
515
Backlund
Set Kaleb
1895-05-26
Umeå lands
Lövön
516
Backlund
Set Sigvard
1922-03-30
Umeå lands
Degernäs
517
Backlund
Sigfrid Emanuel
1891-01-28
Åsele
Skolan
518
Backlund
Signe Anselmina
1895-09-29
Nordmaling
Ava
519
Backlund
Signe Augusta
1888-08-15
Lycksele
Myrträsk
520
Backlund
Signe Fredrika
1908-01-21
Umeå lands
Yttertavle
521
Backlund
Signe Katarina
1893-12-26
Själevad
Själevad
522
Backlund
Signe Margetta
1884-04-25
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
523
Backlund
Signe Sofia
1920-07-01
Nordmaling
Nyåker
524
Backlund
Signhild Amanda
1914-07-12
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
525
Backlund
Signhild Maria Aurora
1882-02-28
Åsele
Åsele
526
Backlund
Sigrid Augusta
1910-08-10
Bjurholm
Agnäs
527
Backlund
Sigurd Andreas
1898-07-08
Lövånger
Gäre
528
Backlund
Siri Margit
1915-05-05
Umeå lands
Lövön
529
Backlund
Stig Lennart
1926-12-13
Gudmundrå
Frånö
530
Backlund
Svea Laura
1902-01-19
Nordmaling
Ava
531
Backlund
Svea Maria
1910-12-27
Själevad
Butsjöböle
532
Backlund
Sven
1832-01-08
Mo
Västerbacke
533
Backlund
Sven
1857-01-27
Mo
Mo såg
534
Backlund
Sven
1823-05-16
Själevad
Mo
535
Backlund
Sven Alfred
1886-08-20
Västernorrland
Torp
536
Backlund
Sven Amandus
1881-09-22
Dorotea
Bellvik
537
Backlund
Sven Arne
1921-10-08
Nordmaling
Nyåker
538
Backlund
Sven Erik
1912-08-09
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
539
Backlund
Sven Harld
1925-04-01
Hammerdal
Hammerdal
540
Backlund
Syster Karin
1922-01-23
Björna
Kr.torp Myre
541
Backlund
Sära Erika Matilda
1913-03-07
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
542
Backlund
Tea Maria
1897-02-10
Nordmaling
Ava
543
Backlund
Tea Ottilia
1901-12-01
Nordmaling
Ava
544
Backlund
Tea Viktoria
1921-04-25
Bjurholm
Stennäs
545
Backlund
Thyr Hartvig
1909-06-08
Holmsund
Holmsund
546
Backlund
Thyr Sigfrid
1882-08-20
Umeå lands
Djupvik
547
Backlund
Tilda Eugenia
1906-01-22
Grundsunda
Husum
548
Backlund
Tilda Lovisa
1870-01-28
Nordmaling
Levar
549
Backlund
Tilda Margareta
1773-05-05
Arnäs
Arnäs
550
Backlund
Tobias
1837-03-12
Bjurholm
Brån
551
Backlund
Tomas Arne
1960-02-08
Nätra
Bjästa
552
Backlund
Tora Matilda
1915-05-05
Tåsjö
Renström
553
Backlund
Tord Gustav
1937-11-27
Björksele (AC)
Kristineberg
554
Backlund
Ture August
1911-03-20
Tåsjö
Backsvedjan
555
Backlund
Tyr Sören
1923-12-17
Holmsund
Holmsund
556
Backlund
Tyra Sofia
1930-07-22
Stensele
Friheten
557
Backlund
Ulf Åke Torbjörn
1962-04-12
Grundsunda
Dombäck
558
Backlund
Ulla Britt
1935-11-19
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
559
Backlund
Valborg Amalia
1886-05-26
Lycksele
Myrträsk
560
Backlund
Vera Margareta
1922-07-11
Tåsjö
Kronvike
561
Backlund
Viktor Ferdinand
1899-11-12
Nätra
Blåvik
562
Backlund
Vivann Viola Konstantina
1924-04-30
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
563
Backlund
Yvonne Katarina Anette
1935-09-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
564
Backlund
Åke Roland Vilhelm
1930-09-05
Grundsunda
Önska
565
Backlund Andersdotter
Alma Albertina
1884-02-27
Dorotea
Bellvik
566
Backlund Andersdotter
Anna Erika
1865-10-21
Dorotea
Bellvik
567
Backlund Andersdotter
Inga Magdalena
1871-10-05
Dorotea
Bellvik
568
Backlund Andersdotter
Segrid Katarina
1876-07-18
Dorotea
Bellvik
569
Backlund Andersson
Anders Edvard
1840-09-13
Dorotea
Bellvik
570
Backlund Andersson
Johan
1845-12-12
Degerfors
Hjuken
571
Backlund Eriksdotter
Elisabet
1829-10-19
Mo
Flärke
572
Backlund Eriksdotter
Kristina
1837-11-18
Mo
Flärke
573
Backlund Eriksson
Erik
1835-05-13
Mo
Flärke
574
Backlund Eriksson
Erik
1834-02-19
Mo
Flärke 1
575
Backlund Eriksson
Erik
1834-07-03
Mo
Östansjö
576
Backlund Eriksson
Jonas
1828-02-04
Mo
Flärke 1
577
Backlund Eriksson
Per
1825-04-25
Själevad
Flärke
578
Backlund Eskilsson
Jonas
1781-02-22
Själevad
Västeralnö
579
Backlund Gustavsson
Fredrika Vilhelmina
1871-07-25
Stockholm
Almtuna
580
Backlund Håkansson
Nils Erik
1829-10-15
Björna
Berg
581
Backlund Isaksson
Anders Petter
1823-09-06
Grundsunda
Ava
582
Backlund Israelsson
Johan
1842-10-08
Lycksele
Vägsele
583
Backlund Jakobsson
Jakob
1801-11-13
Nordmaling
Bjurholm
584
Backlund Jakobsson
Johan
1827-05-30
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
585
Backlund Jakobsson
Olof
1818-08-13
Fjällsjö
Backe
586
Backlund Johansdotter
Anna Johanna
1875-04-23
Sidensjö
Brynge
587
Backlund Johansson
Jakob
1802-05-14
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
588
Backlund Johansson
Johan
1841-08-10
Mo
Västerbacke
589
Backlund Johansson
Johan
1837-07-19
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
590
Backlund Johansson
Johan
1847-12-17
Sidensjö
Brynge
591
Backlund Johansson
Johan
1835-05-08
Finland
Mustasaari
592
Backlund Johansson
Johan Albin
1878-02-28
Sidensjö
Brynge
593
Backlund Johansson
Jonas
1856-09-18
Sidensjö
Brynge
594
Backlund Johansson
Per
1821-04-09
Gideå
Kroksjö
595
Backlund Jonsson
Erik
1838-05-28
Sidensjö
Nyland
596
Backlund Jonsson
Erik August
1862-12-28
Nordmaling
Tallberg
597
Backlund Jonsson
Matts
1819-08-08
Väddö
Backa
598
Backlund Jonsson
Nils Fredrik
1853-07-01
Degerfors
Fällbäck
599
Backlund Jonsson
Per
1847-02-18
Värmland
Ny
600
Backlund Jonsson
Per
1841-06-23
Mo
Österbacke
601
Backlund Kristoffersson
Abraham
1855-12-11
Vilhelmina
Södra Latikberg
602
Backlund Kristoffersson
Jonas
1878-09-06
Mo
Östansjö
603
Backlund Mikaelsson
Erik Gustav
1806-04-17
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
604
Backlund Natanaelsson
Karl Gustav Adolf
1825-05-15
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
605
Backlund Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1818-09-10
Själevad
Västerbacke
606
Backlund Nilsdotter
Ida Sofia
1859-03-31
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
607
Backlund Nilsson
Johan
1855-01-31
Värmland
Gräsmark
608
Backlund Nilsson
Kristoffer
1835-07-25
Sidensjö
Hållen
609
Backlund Nilsson
Nils
1792-08-20
Sidensjö
Nättersjö
610
Backlund Persson
Gustav
1853-09-26
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
611
Backlund Persson
Per Anton Leonard
1883-07-31
Anundsjö
Svartsjö
612
Backlund.
Gustav Edvard
1873-04-17
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
613
Backlund.
Ture Valentin
1899-05-11
Nordmaling
Ava
614
Backlund.
Ture Vilhelm
1919-04-06
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
615
Backlund.
Vendla Kristina
1869-12-03
Bjurholm
Agnäs
616
Backman
Abraham Bernhard
1859-02-03
Sorsele
Gargnäs
617
Backman
Abraham Bernhard
1859-02-02
Sorsele
Gargnäs
618
Backman
Abraham Edvard
1861-07-01
Lycksele
Nytorp
619
Backman
Agda Margareta
1907-08-03
Degerfors
Flarken
620
Backman
Algot Alexander
1917-07-17
Degerfors
Strycksele
621
Backman
Alice Adele Viktoria
1920-06-11
Stensele
Åskilje
622
Backman
Alice Alfrida
1916-05-27
Degerfors
Videlund
623
Backman
Alma Lovisa
1863-01-18
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
624
Backman
Amalia Katarina Efrosyna
1859-07-16
Lycksele
Nytorp
625
Backman
Amalia Maria Charlotta
1871-04-03
Lycksele
Pausele
626
Backman
Amanda Petronella
1878-05-03
Sorsele
Gargnäs
627
Backman
Anders
1854-01-06
Jörn
Granliden
628
Backman
Anders
1824-02-19
Skellefteå lands
Granliden
629
Backman
Anders
1833-09-23
Finland
Finland
630
Backman
Anders August
1865-02-19
Lycksele
Pausele
631
Backman
Anders Edvard
1879-11-16
Degerfors
Granön
632
Backman
Anders Gottfrid
1894-04-19
Jörn
Valbränna
633
Backman
Anders Olof
1885-04-29
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
634
Backman
Anna
1888-12-03
Lycksele
Pausele
635
Backman
Anna Alfrida
1903-05-14
Degerfors
Edlunda
636
Backman
Anna Augusta
1853-12-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
637
Backman
Anna Elina
1909-02-05
Degerfors
Flarken
638
Backman
Anna Elisabet
1870-04-26
Jörn
Granliden
639
Backman
Anna Elsa Götilda
1913-04-16
Dorotea
Ormsjö
640
Backman
Anna Emilia
1896-06-15
Jörn
Björkliden
641
Backman
Anna Erenia
1909-08-31
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
642
Backman
Anna Erika
1885-01-01
Junsele
Lillsele
643
Backman
Anna Evelina
1891-12-13
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
644
Backman
Anna Greta
1916-08-05
Björna
Långviken
645
Backman
Anna Johanna
1864-07-07
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
646
Backman
Anna Karolina
1857-06-03
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
647
Backman
Anna Kristina
1936-01-28
Åsele
Hälla
648
Backman
Anna Sofia
1879-12-14
Finland
Korsholm
649
Backman
Anna Sofia
1861-04-23
Finland
Mustaasari
650
Backman
Anna Teolinda
1912-01-10
Degerfors
Granön
651
Backman
Ann-Katrine
1947-11-27
Sorsele
Blattniksele
652
Backman
Anshelma Eugenia
1882-03-28
Degerfors
Flarken
653
Backman
Atniel Helfrid
1890-05-20
Lycksele
Knaften
654
Backman
Augusta
1895-06-02
Lycksele
Pausele
655
Backman
Axel Holger
1908-09-15
Degerfors
Pompej
656
Backman
Axel Hänfrid
1907-06-19
Degerfors
Pompej
657
Backman
Bengt Birger
1920-12-03
Åsele
Kvällträsk
658
Backman
Bernt Börje
1921-10-02
Åsele
Kvällträsk
659
Backman
Bertel Eugen
1889-10-22
Sorsele
Gargnäs
660
Backman
Bertil Ossian
1909-03-14
Jörn
Jörn
661
Backman
Birger Abraham
1902-06-27
Örträsk
Vargträsk
662
Backman
Britt Harriet
1943-04-24
Åsele
Hälla
663
Backman
Bror Anders Valfrid
1875-08-10
Lycksele
Knaften
664
Backman
Bror Bertil
1899-11-16
Örträsk
Vargträsk
665
Backman
Bror Eugen
1910-02-15
Degerfors
Granön
666
Backman
Daga Margit Elisabet
1924-05-28
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
667
Backman
Dagmar Aurora
1906-05-11
Stensele
Åskilje
668
Backman
Dagmar Maria
1911-04-03
Degerfors
Pompej
669
Backman
Dagmar Nikolina
1906-02-28
Degerfors
Pompej
670
Backman
Doris Ingegärd
1932-05-26
Åmsele
Strycksele
671
Backman
Ebba Alfhild
1904-02-24
Degerfors
Granön
672
Backman
Ebba Aurora
1897-04-14
Lycksele
Pausele
673
Backman
Ebert Villehard
1888-02-17
Sorsele
Gargnäs
674
Backman
Edla Teodolinda
1892-07-24
Lycksele
Knaften
675
Backman
Edvin Alexander
1893-12-20
Sorsele
Gargnäs
676
Backman
Edvin Alexander
1901-11-12
Degerfors
Granön
677
Backman
Elin Amanda
1896-08-08
Degerfors
Granön
678
Backman
Elin Aqvilina
1883-03-11
Lycksele
Knaften
679
Backman
Elin Hortensia
1885-02-25
Sorsele
Gargnäs
680
Backman
Ellen Elise
1893-08-04
Lycksele
Pausele
681
Backman
Elsa
1908-12-15
Örträsk
Vargträsk
682
Backman
Elsa
1914-07-09
Björna
Långviken
683
Backman
Elsa Viola
1926-04-29
Åsele
Kvällträsk
684
Backman
Elvira
1907-04-14
Degerfors
Granön
685
Backman
Emil Gotthard
1918-06-28
Stensele
Åskilje
686
Backman
Emil Konrad
1866-09-04
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
687
Backman
Emilia
1867-03-30
Finland
Finland
688
Backman
Emma
1890-04-23
Lycksele
Pausele
689
Backman
Emma Maria
1833-02-02
Piteå
Piteå
690
Backman
Emmy Amalia
1887-08-21
Lycksele
Knaften
691
Backman
Emmy Charlotta
1899-05-07
Degerfors
Östersjö
692
Backman
Engla Viktoria Matilda
1882-01-11
Sorsele
Gargnäs
693
Backman
Erik Anton
1869-11-23
Degerfors
Flarken
694
Backman
Erik Anton
1876-11-02
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
695
Backman
Erik Anton
1872-10-01
Degerfors
Pompej
696
Backman
Erik Edvard
1866-10-12
Norsjö
Mensträsk
697
Backman
Erik Fabian
1885-05-14
Lycksele
Knaften
698
Backman
Erik Lambert
1906-02-18
Degerfors
Flarken
699
Backman
Erik Otto
1883-11-07
Junsele
Lillsele
700
Backman
Erik Ove
1927-01-26
Åsele
Hälla
701
Backman
Erika Vilhelmina
1874-07-19
Degerfors
Pompeji
702
Backman
Ester Anna
1920-04-25
Anundsjö
Järvberget
703
Backman
Ester Johanna
1898-07-17
Lycksele
Sandås
704
Backman
Ester Johanna
1900-07-21
Degerfors
Pompej
705
Backman
Ester Kristina
1901-05-10
Anundsjö
Järvberget
706
Backman
Eva Maria
1942-04-19
Björna
Leding
707
Backman
Evelina
1898-06-09
Lycksele
Pausele
708
Backman
Evert
1898-06-09
Lycksele
Pausele
709
Backman
Fanny
1903-09-13
Lycksele
Pausele
710
Backman
Fanny Maria
1880-07-02
Lycksele
Knaften
711
Backman
Fanny Maria
1901-03-18
Örträsk
Vargträsk
712
Backman
Filip Johannes
1908-09-15
Degerfors
Pompej
713
Backman
Frans Konrad
1860-11-13
Umeå lands
714
Backman
Frida Augusta
1878-06-05
Lycksele
Knaften
715
Backman
Frits Vedar
1923-05-04
Hede
Hede
716
Backman
Gderda Erika
1899-03-05
Jörn
Valbränna
717
Backman
Ged Lotten Margareta
1929-11-15
Lycksele
Pausele
718
Backman
Georg
1903-01-02
Degerfors
Granön
719
Backman
Georg Albert
1921-03-01
Åsele
Gafsele
720
Backman
Gerd Viktoria
1927-11-03
Åmsele
Aborrträsk
721
Backman
Gertrud Ingeborg
1923-06-02
Umeå lands
Sörböle
722
Backman
Gertrud Karolina
1923-07-16
Junsele
Junsele
723
Backman
Gottner Andreas
1917-11-01
Degerfors
Videlund
724
Backman
Greta Elisabet
1919-02-08
Åsele
Kvällträsk
725
Backman
Gunborg Charlotta
1924-06-12
Gargnäs
Källbäck
726
Backman
Gunhild Maria
1928-07-15
Umeå lands
Sörböle
727
Backman
Gunnar
1891-12-12
Jörn
Valbränna
728
Backman
Gunnar Anshelm
1921-04-03
Degerfors
Strycksele
729
Backman
Gunnar Eugen
1890-09-17
Lycksele
Knaften
730
Backman
Gustaf
1811-03-21
731
Backman
Gustav Alfred
1873-03-24
Åsele
Åsele
732
Backman
Gustav Engelbert
1895-06-02
Lycksele
Pausele
733
Backman
Gustav Ferdinand
1904-12-26
Stensele
Åskilje
734
Backman
Gustav Sigfrid
1877-11-05
Lycksele
Pausele
735
Backman
Gärd Ingeborg
1922-03-04
Åsele
Kvällträsk
736
Backman
Göran Vilhelm
1937-02-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
737
Backman
Halvar
1918-05-03
Sorsele
Kläppnäs
738
Backman
Hanna Augusta
1909-02-05
Degerfors
Flarken
739
Backman
Hanna Emelia
1885-04-09
Åsele
Åsele
740
Backman
Hanna Ingeborg
1902-01-21
Ragunda
Ragunda
741
Backman
Hanna Karolina
1877-03-02
Byske
Drängsmark
742
Backman
Harald
1900-06-01
Lycksele
Pausele
743
Backman
Harald Alexander
1892-10-31
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
744
Backman
Hedda Karolina
1896-07-05
Jörn
Valbränna
745
Backman
Hedda Karolina
1832-07-09
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
746
Backman
Hedda Maria
1872-12-08
Lycksele
Tuggensele
747
Backman
Helena Arvida
1916-05-23
Lycksele
Bäcknäs
748
Backman
Helga Nikolina
1918-12-04
Degerfors
Strycksele
749
Backman
Helge Agaton
1897-01-10
Lycksele
Knaften
750
Backman
Helge Engelbert
1904-05-24
Lycksele
Trevnaden
751
Backman
Helge Viktor Ossian
1899-09-24
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
752
Backman
Henning Anders
1893-07-24
Stockholm
Stockholm
753
Backman
Henny Magareta
1908-02-12
Lycksele
Bäcknäs
754
Backman
Herman Fridolf
1865-01-31
Lövånger
Selet
755
Backman
Herta Alvida Lovisa
1906-03-01
Lycksele
Trevnaden
756
Backman
Herta Elise
1911-06-13
Nord Amerika
River Wyoming
757
Backman
Hilding Martin
1918-05-14
Lycksele
Bäcknäs
758
Backman
Hildur Maria
1890-08-29
Jörn
Björkliden
759
Backman
Hilma
1891-04-23
Lycksele
Pausele
760
Backman
Hilma Alise
1919-11-22
Lycksele
Bäcknäs
761
Backman
Hilma Amalia
1909-11-04
Lycksele
Bäcknäs
762
Backman
Hilma Johanna
1880-10-19
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
763
Backman
Hilmer Allan
1915-02-19
Lycksele
Bäcknäs
764
Backman
Hulda Sofia
1888-11-16
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
765
Backman
Håkan
1891-04-13
Åsele
Lillsele
766
Backman
Håkan
1853-05-27
Åsele
Tjäl
767
Backman
Håkan
1922-07-19
Anundsjö
Järvberget
768
Backman
Håkan Christer
1959-08-21
Anundsjö
Solberg
769
Backman
Ida Johanna
1883-05-30
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
770
Backman
Ida Johanna
1880-04-28
Degerfors
Flarken
771
Backman
Ida Karolina
1876-10-26
Sorsele
Gargnäs
772
Backman
Ida Margareta
1906-04-25
Degerfors
Flarken
773
Backman
Inga Lisa
1920-03-24
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
774
Backman
Inga-Britt Lovisa
1925-09-30
Åsele
Hälla
775
Backman
Ingeborg
1785
Skellefteå lands
Klumark
776
Backman
Ingeborg Margareta
1918-08-03
Anundsjö
Järvberget
777
Backman
Ingegärd Kristina
1968-10-19
Anundsjö
Solberg
778
Backman
Ingrid Alida
1928-01-10
Åsele
Gafsele
779
Backman
Ingrid Linnea
1908-01-10
Degerfors
Granön
780
Backman
Isak
1786-05-17
Nyland Finland
Lojo
781
Backman
Israel Frans Oskar
1862-03-27
Lycksele
Pausele
782
Backman
Jakob
1856-06-29
Jörn
Granliden
783
Backman
Jakob
1778-08-23
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
784
Backman
Jakob Engelbert
1873-07-25
Lycksele
Pausele
785
Backman
Jakob Olof
1887-02-17
Junsele
Lillsele
786
Backman
Jan Ivar
1929-01-31
Åsele
Hälla
787
Backman
Johan
1776-08-26
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
788
Backman
Johan
1866-10-05
Degerfors
Granön
789
Backman
Johan
1822-02-19
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
790
Backman
Johan
1828-12-27
Sävar
Sävar
791
Backman
Johan August
1886-01-07
Degerfors
Flarken
792
Backman
Johan August
1866-06-22
Degerfors
Pompeji
793
Backman
Johan August
1871-09-11
Degerfors
Edlunda
794
Backman
Johan August
1887-11-06
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
795
Backman
Johan Edvard
1896-09-10
Degerfors
Östersjö
796
Backman
Johan Edvin
1905-01-07
Degerfors
Pomkpej
797
Backman
Johan Ferdinand
1871-04-03
Lycksele
Pausele
798
Backman
Johan Folke
1916-03-25
Degerfors
Strycksele
799
Backman
Johan Fredrik
1857-07-14
Lycksele
Nytorp
800
Backman
Johan Fridhjelm
1900-11-17
Degerfors
Edlunda
801
Backman
Johan Helmer
1892-05-19
Jörn
Björkliden
802
Backman
Johan Holger
1906-06-04
Degerfors
Granön
803
Backman
Johan Ivar
1908-07-12
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
804
Backman
Johan Oskar
1872-02-10
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
805
Backman
Johan Vilhelm
1879-08-02
Finland
Oravais
806
Backman
Johanna Desidre Evelina
1868-10-29
Lycksele
Paulund
807
Backman
Johanna Karolina
1849-01-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
808
Backman
John Einar
1929-01-03
Gargnäs
Rågoliden
809
Backman
John Erik
1941-12-03
Umeå Stad
Umeå
810
Backman
John Sture
1934-09-27
Åsele
Kvällträsk
811
Backman
Johnny Alexandra
1895-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
812
Backman
Jonas
1864-10-29
Jörn
Granliden
813
Backman
Jonas
1879-04-28
Junsele
Lillsele
814
Backman
Jonas
1820-01-19
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
815
Backman
Jonas Anders
1888-10-11
Jörn
Björkliden
816
Backman
Jonas Bertil Ossian
1895-08-04
Sorsele
Gargnäs
817
Backman
Jonas Fabian
1889-01-20
Junsele
Lillsele
818
Backman
Jonas Gustav
1846-09-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
819
Backman
Josefina Albertina
1855-11-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
820
Backman
Karin
1925-07-26
Åmsele
Strycksele
821
Backman
Karin Kerstin Elisabet
1961-04-20
Anundsjö
Solberg
822
Backman
Karin Lockly
1914-07-23
Anundsjö
Järvberget
823
Backman
Karin Marianne
1933-11-12
Stensele
Björkås
824
Backman
Karl Albert
1875-02-09
Örebro län
Hammar
825
Backman
Karl Albert
1895-08-30
Åsele
Lillsele
826
Backman
Karl August Folke
1916-02-14
Robert
Robert
827
Backman
Karl Edvard
1874-03-17
Degerfors
Edlunda
828
Backman
Karl Emanuel
1904-05-01
Anundsjö
Järvberget
829
Backman
Karl Erik
1920-01-19
Degerfors
Strycksele
830
Backman
Karl Evert
1891-02-24
Sorsele
Gargnäs
831
Backman
Karl Halvard
1915-11-08
Åsele
Kvällträsk
832
Backman
Karl Halvard
1909-05-03
Anundsjö
Grundsjö
833
Backman
Karl Hjalmar
1899-01-16
Degerfors
Edlunda
834
Backman
Karl Ivar
1920-08-24
Åsele
Kvällträsk
835
Backman
Karl Johan
1923-03-22
Åsele
Hälla
836
Backman
Karl Magnus
1879-08-19
Åsele
Gafsele
837
Backman
Karl Oskar
1859-08-24
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
838
Backman
Karl Oskar
1889-08-09
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
839
Backman
Karl Oskar
1893-12-29
Anundsjö
Järvberget
840
Backman
Karl Oskar
1850-10-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
841
Backman
Karl Oskar
1888-02-22
Degerfors
Pompej
842
Backman
Karl Oskar
1907-09-16
Anundsjö
Järvberget
843
Backman
Karolina
1866-03-22
Jörn
Granliden
844
Backman
Karolina Johanna
1869-06-26
Degerfors
Pompeji
845
Backman
Katarina Margareta
1899-04-04
Anundsjö
Järvberget
846
Backman
Katarina Sofia
1852-03-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
847
Backman
Kerstin Regina
1922-09-02
Åmsele
Strycksele
848
Backman
Kjell
1911-02-14
Björna
Mattarbodum
849
Backman
Kjell Tore
1928-01-23
Degerfors
Granön
850
Backman
Klara
1871-08-11
Degerfors
Granön
851
Backman
Klara Serudia
1899-05-31
Lycksele
Knaften
852
Backman
Klas Gunnar
1890-08-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
853
Backman
Knut Alexander
1863-05-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
854
Backman
Knut Axel
1888-08-18
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
855
Backman
Knut Emil
1881-01-31
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
856
Backman
Knut Sivert
1910-01-26
Anundsjö
Järvberget
857
Backman
Konrad Vilhelm
1892-07-29
Sorsele
Kläppnäs
858
Backman
Kristina Amanda
1860-08-29
Malmö
Malmö
859
Backman
Kristina Elisabet
1786-02-20
Umeå lands
Hörnefors Bruk
860
Backman
Kristina Margareta
1818-01-06
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
861
Backman
Kuno Haldan
1923-05-26
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
862
Backman
Kurt Elis Rutger
1921-01-30
Karlskoga
Karlskoga
863
Backman
Lars
1796-07-12
Piteå
Piteå
864
Backman
Laura
1921-10-14
Sorsele
Kläppnäs
865
Backman
Lennart
1921-07-23
Umeå lands
Sörböle
866
Backman
Levi Alexander
1892-09-14
Lycksele
Knaften
867
Backman
Lilly Amanda
1904-05-06
Örträsk
Vargträsk
868
Backman
Linda Astrid Kristina
1914-11-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
869
Backman
Linda Dagny Katarina
1912-08-29
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
870
Backman
Linnea Viktoria
1912-09-08
Lycksele
Pausele
871
Backman
Linus Albert Gösta
1906-07-04
Robert
Robert
872
Backman
Lovisa
1878-08-27
Degerfors
Pompeji
873
Backman
Lovisa Fredrika
1845
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
874
Backman
Lydis Cecilia
1905-09-23
Hede
Hede
875
Backman
Magdalena
1788
Skellefteå lands
Klumark
876
Backman
Maj Birgit
1917-08-04
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
877
Backman
Maj Debora
1925-04-24
Lycksele
Pausele
878
Backman
Maja
1912-11-17
Björna
Långviken
879
Backman
Maja Birgitta
1933-03-28
Åsele
Söråsele
880
Backman
Maja Lisa Gudrun
1917-06-15
Dorotea
Ormsjö
881
Backman
Majlis Irene
1930-05-10
Åmsele
Strycksele
882
Backman
Mara Evelina
1874-02-15
Degerfors
Flarken
883
Backman
Margareta
1786
Skellefteå lands
Klumark
884
Backman
Margareta Albertina
1847-10-29
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
885
Backman
Margareta Gustava
1852-03-24
Jörn
Granliden
886
Backman
Margareta Katarina
1826-09-22
Sävar
Sävar
887
Backman
Margit
1926-07-30
Sorsele
Kläppnäs
888
Backman
Margit Charlotta
1914-05-03
Degerfors
Pompej
889
Backman
Margit Elisabet
1914-11-25
Lycksele
Sandås
890
Backman
Maria Albertina
1863-06-27
Degerfors
Granön
891
Backman
Maria Elina
1892-04-03
Lycksele
Pausele
892
Backman
Maria Elina
1898-12-25
Degerfors
Pompej
893
Backman
Maria Josefina
1869-05-29
Degerfors
Edlunda
894
Backman
Maria Josefina
1881-08-03
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
895
Backman
Maria Karolina
1874-06-25
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
896
Backman
Maria Margareta
1784-12-13
Umeå lands
Hörnefors Bruk
897
Backman
Maria Vilhelmina
1880-05-25
Degerfors
Bjurlund
898
Backman
Marta
1798-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
899
Backman
Martin Gustav
1904-11-08
Jörn
Jörn
900
Backman
Matilda
1874-05-30
Degerfors
Granön
901
Backman
Matilda Charlotta
1876-04-06
Degerfors
Flarken
902
Backman
Matilda Fredrika
1858-01-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
903
Backman
Matty Elisabet
1926-04-06
Lycksele
Pausele
904
Backman
Mildrid Ingrid Sofia
1910-10-21
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
905
Backman
Mirjam
1906-12-29
Örträsk
Vargträsk
906
Backman
Mirjam Davida
1919-07-06
Degerfors
Videlund
907
Backman
Moses
1860-10-30
Jörn
908
Backman
Mårten Ingvar Tuve
1912-01-26
Anundsjö
Järvberget
909
Backman
Märta Johanna
1880-06-10
Junsele
Lillsele
910
Backman
Märta Kristina
1917-02-05
Junsele
Junsele
911
Backman
Märta Lilly
1914-07-23
Anundsjö
Järvberget
912
Backman
Märta Maria
1887-12-08
Åsele
Åsele
913
Backman
Nils
1877-06-01
Degerfors
Granö
914
Backman
Nils David
1913-09-08
Degerfors
Granön
915
Backman
Nils Gunnar Vilhelm
1937-02-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
916
Backman
Nils Helge
1905-02-28
Degerfors
Granön
917
Backman
Nils Konrad
1881-11-13
Junsele
Lillsele
918
Backman
Nils Olof
1883-06-16
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
919
Backman
Olga Alfrida
1912-07-21
Degerfors
Pompej
920
Backman
Olof
1862-09-19
Jörn
Granliden
921
Backman
Olof
1872-02-04
Degerfors
Flarken
922
Backman
Olof Allan
1916-06-12
Anundsjö
Järvberget
923
Backman
Olof Axel
1915-02-19
Degerfors
Videlund
924
Backman
Olof Einar
1901-03-11
Jörn
Petikträsk
925
Backman
Olof Evert
1921-10-21
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
926
Backman
Olof Sivert
1882-10-10
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
927
Backman
Oskar Fredrik
1893-07-28
Lycksele
Pausele
928
Backman
Oskar Nertil
1906-03-31
Jörn
Jörn
929
Backman
Per
1823-10-19
Sävar
Sävar
930
Backman
Per
1905-12-06
Anundsjö
Järvberget
931
Backman
Ragnar Alexander
1908-01-03
Jörn
Jörn
932
Backman
Ragnhild Maria
1938-08-15
Åmsele
Norrmyran
933
Backman
Rikard Hugo
1897-12-28
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
934
Backman
Robert Vilhelm
1911-01-11
Jörn
Jörn
935
Backman
Rut
1923-04-27
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
936
Backman
Rut Astrid
1915-04-12
Åsele
Kvällträsk
937
Backman
Rut Matilda
1931-05-03
Åmsele
Flarken
938
Backman
Rut Valborg
1901-05-07
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
939
Backman
Sanny Karolina
1902-11-28
Degerfors
Pompej
940
Backman
Sara Elisabet
1907-11-11
Anundsjö
Järvberget
941
Backman
Sara Magdalena
1840-09-24
Gideå
Flärke
942
Backman
Sara Otilia
1896-02-27
Anundsjö
Järvberget
943
Backman
Sara Viktoria
1909-09-10
Anundsjö
Järvberget
944
Backman
Selma Aurora
1894-12-29
Lycksele
Knaften
945
Backman
Set Alexander
1895-02-17
Sorsele
Gargnäs
946
Backman
Signe Bendit Kristina
1920-10-16
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
947
Backman
Sigurd Fritiof
1903-05-10
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
948
Backman
Siri Amanda
1913-08-30
Degerfors
Degerfors
949
Backman
Siri Hildegard
1888-04-10
Sorsele
Gargnäs
950
Backman
Sofia Alexandra
1891-05-24
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
951
Backman
Sofia Evelina
1884-12-04
Lycksele
Medelås
952
Backman
Sten Henrik
1928-02-08
Lycksele
Lund
953
Backman
Stik Martin
1943-04-08
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
954
Backman
Svea Elisabet
1917-01-01
Åsele
Kvällträsk
955
Backman
Sven Abner
1907-07-16
Degerfors
Flarken
956
Backman
Sven Rune
1927-02-22
Åmsele
Åmsele
957
Backman
Sven Uno
1912-07-28
Anundsjö
Grundtjärn
958
Backman
Sylvia Alfrida
1929-07-27
Degerfors
Edlunda
959
Backman
Syster Berta
1898-08-20
Örträsk
Vargträsk
960
Backman
Tea Aqvelina
1898-08-20
Örträsk
Vargträsk
961
Backman
Tea Maria
1909-01-23
Stensele
Åskilje
962
Backman
Tekla Eugenia
1870-12-04
Lycksele
Tuggensele
963
Backman
Tekla Helena
1894-06-18
Jörn
Björkliden
964
Backman
Tora Maria
1910-10-16
Degerfors
Flarken
965
Backman
Ulrika Ursika
1888-11-24
Mattmar
Mattmar
966
Backman
Uno Isodor
1910-12-11
Anundsjö
Grundtjärn
967
Backman
Vendela Helena
1868-03-02
Jörn
Granliden
968
Backman
Vera Elisabet
1926-04-21
Degerfors
Edlunda
969
Backman
Åke Evert
1928-04-05
Åsele
Kvällträsk
970
Backman Abrahamsdotter
Augusta Karolina
1874-11-09
Sorsele
Gargnäs
971
Backman Abrahamsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1865-02-20
Sorsele
Gargnäs
972
Backman Abrahamsson
Albert Vilhelm
1862-07-04
Sorsele
Gargnäs
973
Backman Abrahamsson
Jonas Petter
1847-10-19
Sorsele
Gargnäs
974
Backman Andersson
Anders
1831-12-17
Degerfors
Hjuken
975
Backman Andersson
Erik
1832-11-28
Degerfors
Åmsele
976
Backman Andersson
Israel
1842-02-15
Degerfors
Hjuken
977
Backman Andersson
Olof
1831-04-30
Skellefteå lands
Stämmningsgården
978
Backman Andersson
Olof
1836-01-27
Degerfors
Hjuken
979
Backman Andersson
Sven
1838-09-28
Degerfors
Hjuken
980
Backman Eliasson
Johan
1779
??
??
981
Backman Gustafsson
Karl Johan
1849-09-04
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
982
Backman Hansson
Johan
1804-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
983
Backman Hansson
Nils Erik
1848-02-25
Gideå
Flärke
984
Backman Johansson
Abraham
1832-05-28
Lycksele
Tuggensele
985
Backman Johansson
Frans Leonard
1855-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
986
Backman Jonsdotter
Anna Mattilda
1827-12-16
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
987
Backman Jonsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1829-05-08
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
988
Backman Jonsdotter
Lovisa Johanna
1832-06-16
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
989
Backman Jonsdotter
Magdalena
1827-12-16
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
990
Backman Jonsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1819-11-21
Umeå lands
Bodnäs
991
Backman Jonsdotter
Maria Sofia
1826-07-05
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
992
Backman Jonsson
Gustaf
1834-11-15
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
993
Backman Jonsson
Gustav
1824-10-15
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
994
Backman Jonsson
Håkan
1853-07-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
995
Backman Jonsson
Isak Johan
1886-06-07
Dorotea
Ormsjö
996
Backman Jonsson
Johan
1822-02-19
Umeå lands
Bodnäs
997
Backman Jonsson
Jonas
1821-02-25
Umeå lands
Bodnäs
998
Backman Jonsson
Nils
1823-10-16
Sävar
Bodnäs
999
Backman Jonsson
Olof Petter
1818-07-31
Umeå lands
Bodnäs
1000
Backman Jonsson
Oskar
1889-08-27
Dorotea
Ormsjö
1001
Backman Karlsson
Olof Hjalmar
1915-12-31
Anundsjö
Järvberget
1002
Backman Olofsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1793-06-29
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1003
Backman Persson
Jonas
1797-01-26
Umeå lands
Gravmark
1004
Backman Vall
Kally Kristina
1909-07-19
Stockholm
ST Matteus
1005
Backsell
Arvid Verner
1888-02-28
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1006
Backsell
Hedda Lovisa
1816-10-14
Hed
Hed
1007
Backsell
Karl Gunnar
1918-05-11
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
1008
Backsell
Lars Erik
1916-08-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1009
Backsell
Märta Cecilia
1884-01-11
Älvdalen
Brunsberg
1010
Backsell
Per Olov
1920-09-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1011
Backsell
Reinhold Johannes
1886-02-19
Älvdalen
Brunsberg
1012
Backsell Larsson
Lars
1855-11-15
Älvdalen
Brunsberg
1013
Backström
Britt Sofi Ingegärd
1920-11-07
Västmanland
Lundby
1014
Backström
Hilma Johanna Maria
1852-01-14
Kristianstads län
Kristianstads län
1015
Backström
Johan Gustav
1816-06-06
1016
Backström
Josef Hardy
1922-02-25
Sorsele
Saxnäs
1017
Backström
Karl
1804
Finland
Finland
1018
Backström
Karl Arne
1914-08-15
Skultuna
Skultuna
1019
Backström
Karl Gunnar
1890-04-07
Västmanland
Fläckebo
1020
Backström
Lars Arvid
1930-05-14
Lycksele
Grundträskliden
1021
Backström
Per Niklas
1810-05-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1022
Backström
Tor Allan
1928-02-27
Sorsele
Kyrkostaden
1023
Backström Eriksdotter
Brita Helena
1799-01-01
Orsa
Bäcka Bruk
1024
Backström Israelsdotter
Brita
1784
Replot
Björköby
1025
Bad
Anna Sonja Viola
1927-06-02
Hörnefors
Hörneå
1026
Bad
Helge Einar
1896-02-08
Värmland
Färnebo
1027
Bad
Nils Arne
1924-05-27
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
1028
Baer
Lisa Aspecia Vilhelmina
1894-01-08
Jämtland
Kall
1029
Bagge
Ada Hedvig Heloníse
1835-05-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1030
Bagge
Agnes
1876-01-27
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
1031
Bagge
Alfhild
1903-08-12
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
1032
Bagge
Bror Sven
1881-03-12
Mo
Österalnö Ångsåg
1033
Bagge
Dagny
1901-08-29
Nätra
Nätra
1034
Bagge
Elis Algot Hugo
1833-07-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1035
Bagge
Gustav Emil Johan
1834-01-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1036
Bagge
Herta
1909-08-10
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
1037
Bagge
Hulda Karolina
1839-02-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1038
Bagge
Ida Georggina Paulina
1830-09-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1039
Bagge
Ingrid
1908-01-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1040
Bagge
Johan Alfred
1906-06-22
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1041
Bagge
Johan Magnus
1867-12-24
Bjertrå
Bjertrå
1042
Bagge
Karl Edvard
1848-10-19
Elfsborgs län
Skepplanda
1043
Bagge
Karl Viktor
1878-07-13
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka såg
1044
Bagge
Katarina Elisabet
1792
1045
Bagge
Klas Adolf
1799-03-13
Ameralitetsförsamlingen
Karlskrona
1046
Bagge
Lilly Edla Abeta
1837-06-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1047
Bagge
Lilly Matilda
1843-03-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1048
Bagge
Nils Magnus
1904-11-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1049
Bagge
Olga
1902-08-18
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
1050
Bagge
Selma Sofia Barbara
1829-09-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1051
Bagger
Agda Gunhild
1902-04-16
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1052
Bagger
Aina Teresia
1931-03-14
Nordmaling
Fällfors
1053
Bagger
Anna Dorotea
1810-09-19
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
1054
Bagger
Anna Kristina
1780-01-27
Nordmaling
Baggård
1055
Bagger
Arne Ingemar
1929-08-26
Nordmaling
Fällfors
1056
Bagger
Charlotta
1813-12-27
Nordmaling
Baggård
1057
Bagger
Doris Margareta
1943-11-18
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
1058
Bagger
Engla Sigrid Ingegärd
1923-08-28
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1059
Bagger
Erik
1783-03-09
Nordmaling
Baggård
1060
Bagger
Frans Napoleon
1887-09-22
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1061
Bagger
Frits Eskil
1932-09-05
Nordmaling
Fällfors
1062
Bagger
Gustav Erik
1815-03-15
Nordmaling
Baggård
1063
Bagger
Hanna Englis Marianne
1932-12-17
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1064
Bagger
Haral Fabian
1898-09-25
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1065
Bagger
Johan Rikard
1904-06-24
Nordmaling
Fällfors
1066
Bagger
John Sigfrid
1896-07-22
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1067
Bagger
Konrad Herbert
1889-05-19
Nordmaling
Fällfors
1068
Bagger
Lars August
1865-03-21
Sävar
Sävar
1069
Bagger
Lovisa Eugenia
1890-08-16
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1070
Bagger
Margareta Lovisa
1809-03-13
Nordmaling
Baggård
1071
Bagger
Nanny Andeli
1894-10-01
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1072
Bagger
Per
1812-02-26
Nordmaling
Baggård
1073
Bagger
Sonja Birgitta
1940-04-24
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
1074
Bagger
Sten Arne Mellvin
1928-09-22
Vännäs
Vännäs
1075
Bagger
Sven Olof Ragnar
1910-12-11
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
1076
Bagger Andersson
Aina Isolde
1909-03-12
Njurunda
Stockvik
1077
Bagger Andersson
Anders
1856-07-21
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
1078
Bagger Andersson
Anders Gustav
1885-02-09
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1079
Bagger Andersson
Anna Sofia
1885-02-09
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1080
Bagger Andersson
Hedvig Karolina
1883-01-11
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1081
Bagger Andersson
Iris Ingeborg
1905-09-21
Njurunda
Stockvik
1082
Bagger Andersson
Jenny Petronella
1888-05-31
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1083
Bagger Andersson
Johanna Emilia
1890-09-21
Njurunda
1084
Bagger Emanuelsson
Johan Petter
1837-10-17
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1085
Bagger Eriksdotter
Johanna Margareta
1837-04-03
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
1086
Bagger Johansdotter
Amanda Josefina
1874-03-06
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1087
Bagger Johansdotter
Amanda Kristina
1861-12-30
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1088
Bagger Johansdotter
Maria Margareta
1868-08-29
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1089
Bagger Johansdotter
Teodelina Amalia
1864-07-13
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1090
Bagger Johansson
Arnold Teodor
1880-01-12
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1091
Bagger Johansson
Frits Teodor
1906-11-04
Nordmaling
Fällfors
1092
Bagger Johansson
Johan Olof
1860-04-07
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1093
Bagger Natanaelsdotter
Klara Maria
1846-08-14
Nordmaling
Orrböle
1094
Bagger Olofsson
Natanael
1824-01-25
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1095
Bagglund
Amanda Katarina
1872-03-01
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1096
Bagglund
Anders Hennard
1881-11-19
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
1097
Bagglund
Anna Kristina
1861-04-05
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1098
Bagglund
Emma Karolina
1858-07-23
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1099
Bagglund
Erik Anton
1874-01-17
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1100
Bagglund
Johan
1857-03-14
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1101
Bagglund
Johan Adolf
1864-01-28
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1102
Bagglund
Johan Erik
1832-06-22
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1103
Bagglund
Klara Johanna
1863-01-18
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1104
Bagglund
Klara Johanna
1869-03-22
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1105
Bagglund
Lilly Matilda
1924-05-29
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
1106
Bagglund
Matilda Josefina
1867-05-04
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1107
Bagglund Abrahamsson
Anders
1855-08-21
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
1108
Bagglund Andersdotter
Anna Kristina
1821-10-12
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1109
Bagglund Olofsson
Anders
1787-09-30
Nordmaling
Baggård
1110
Bahlenberg
Anna Eugenia
1910-11-26
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1111
Bahlenberg
Barbro Kersti Ann-Mari
1932-07-09
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1112
Bahlenberg
Berta Linnea
1912-10-06
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1113
Bahlenberg
Björn Ingemar
1943-08-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1114
Bahlenberg
Ellen Maria
1916-10-05
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1115
Bahlenberg
Elvira
1922-09-18
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1116
Bahlenberg
Gustav Henrik
1927-06-15
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1117
Bahlenberg
Henny Gertrud Karolina
1920-03-23
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1118
Bahlenberg
Knut Ernst Seibrant
1907-04-01
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1119
Bahlenberg
Margit Elisabet
1914-06-19
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1120
Bahlenberg
Olof Ivar Torgny
1909-01-08
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1121
Bahlenberg
Robert Sixten
1916-10-05
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1122
Bahlenberg
Sixten Andre
1922-09-18
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1123
Bahlenberg
Ulla Britt
1936-09-04
Bjurholm
Balsjö
1124
Bahlenberg Johansson
Olof Robert
1882-05-26
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
1125
Bahr
Brynhilda Ottilia
1863-01-29
Robertsfors
Sikeå
1126
Bahr
Fredrik August
1827-04-26
Stavanger
Stavanger
1127
Bahr
Fredrik Tharald Haagen
1859-05-18
Robertsfors
Sikeå lastplats
1128
Bahr
Helena Kristina
1865-04-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1129
Bahr
Hjalmar
1868-02-25
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1130
Bahr
Hjalmar August
1873-09-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1131
Bahr
Ida Kristina
1858-03-01
Robertsfors
Lastageplats
1132
Bahr
Julius Emanuel
1864-03-26
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1133
Bahr
Karl Helner
1861-08-28
Robertsfors
Sikeå lastage plats
1134
Bahr
Olivia Sofia
1860-06-25
Robertsfors
Sikeå lastage plats
1135
Balk
Lovisa Sofia
1864-09-25
Fasterna
1136
Ballvie
Anna Dorotea
1840-05-25
Resele
Resele
1137
Baltsar Mattsdotter
Brita Kristina
1781
??
??
1138
Bamb
Margareta Katraina
1838-01-01
Edefors
Edefors
1139
Ban?
Hans Vilhelm
1923-10-16
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
1140
Banderud
August Eugen
1902-09-21
Vilhelmina
Strömnäs
1141
Banderud
Olof Einar
1899-08-07
Vilhelmina
Strömnäs
1142
Baner
Erik Johan
1842-04-02
Sättna
Sättna
1143
Baner
Märta Erika
1913-02-11
Sättna
Sättna
1144
Barbrosdotter
Brita Kristina
1799-10-19
Umeå lands
Sävar
1145
Barcheus
Sara Maria
1886-04-04
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
1146
Barchéus
Axel
1861
Stugun (Z)
Stugun
1147
Barck
Gunilla
1944-08-29
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
1148
Barck
Jack Lennart
1942-09-02
Björksele
Björksele
1149
Barck
John Knut Uno
1910-01-13
1150
Barck
Leif Roland
1939-03-15
Kalvträsk
Kalvträsk
1151
Barck
Siv Mari
1941-03-20
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
1152
Bardun
Anders
1784
??
??
1153
Bardun
Anders Gustav
1822-01-06
Umeå lands
Baggböle
1154
Bardun
Erik
1814-04-03
??
??
1155
Barflo
Gurim
1888-01-10
Norge
Trysil
1156
Bark
Adolf Fredrik
1836-04-27
Umeå stads
Umeå 32
1157
Bark
Anna Fredrika
1831-03-01
Umeå stads
Umeå 32
1158
Bark
Eva Charlotta
1800-09-08
Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt
Haapijärfvi
1159
Bark
Karl Fredrik
1795-07-01
Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt
Haapijärfvi
1160
Bark
Kristina Katarina
1834-03-17
Umeå stads
Umeå 32
1161
Bark
Maria Kristina
1798-07-01
Kirkkonummi Kyrkslätt
Haapijärfvi
1162
Bark Larsson
Johan Fredrik
1859-10-03
Södermanland
Kjula förs.
1163
Barkemo
Karl Rudolf
1907-08-04
Lycksele
Nyby
1164
Barkström
Henrik Gustav
1791
??
??
1165
Barkström
Maria Ceceilia
1794
??
??
1166
Barkström
Zakris
1797-11-27
Umeå lands
Västteg
1167
Barnes Hansson
Amy Louise
1992-12-16
Teg
Teg
1168
Barr
Mary
1890 cirka
South Dakota (USA)
South Dakota
1169
Barrlund Eriksson
Birger
1933-12-21
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
1170
Barrlund Eriksson
Gunnel Maria
1936-05-02
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
1171
Barrlund Eriksson
Jonas Martin
1906-04-17
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
1172
Barrsten
Britt Inger Irene
1951-01-24
Stockholm
Engbrekt
1173
Barrsten
Elis Emanuel
1917-07-06
Stensele
Barsele
1174
Barrsten
Ivar Erling
1918-08-06
Stensele
Barsele
1175
Barrsten
Jan Magnus Erling
1958-09-30
Stensele
Barrsele
1176
Barrsten
Johan Ingmar
1913-11-23
Stensele
Barsele
1177
Barrsten
Stig Ingvald
1941-03-24
Stensele
Barsele
1178
Barruk
Agnes Margareta
1925-02-13
Dikanäs
Fättjaur
1179
Barruk
Anders Halvar
1922-05-14
Vilhelmina
Borkan
1180
Barruk
Andreas Engelbert
1914-07-12
Vilhelmina
Klippfjäll
1181
Barruk
Anna
1910-01-29
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
1182
Barruk
Anna Elisabet
1918-07-08
Vilhelmina
Klippfjäll
1183
Barruk
Bror Axel
1925-09-15
Tärna
Vapsten
1184
Barruk
Dorotea Zenobia
1894-10-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1185
Barruk
Johan
1892-07-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1186
Barruk
Johan
1917-06-28
Vilhelmina
Borkan
1187
Barruk
John Olof
1896-09-23
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
1188
Barruk
Jonas Martin
1908-05-11
Vilhelmina
Klippfjäll
1189
Barruk
Kristoffer
1875-05-02
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
1190
Barruk
Lars
1882-10-08
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
1191
Barruk
Lea Elisabet
1909-01-31
Norge
Norge
1192
Barruk
Margareta
1914-02-08
Vilhelmina
Borkan
1193
Barruk
Margareta Josefina
1878-03-20
Vilhelmina
Västra Vardofjäll
1194
Barruk
Maria Charlotta Dorotea
1905-02-06
Vilhelmina
Klippfjäll
1195
Barruk
Maria Kristina
1919-12-18
Vilhelmina
Borkan
1196
Barruk
Maria Teodora
1894-12-22
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
1197
Barruk
Olof Martina
1924-07-27
Dikanäs
Borkan
1198
Barruk
Rut Mary
1926-05-18
Stensele
Stensele
1199
Barruk Nilsson
Johan
1834-03-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1200
Barruk Benediktusson
Nils
1890-08-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1201
Barruk Nilsson
Benediktus
1849-06-29
Vefsn
Börgefjell
1202
Barruk Nilsson
Lars Bartolomeus
1912-06-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1203
Barruk Nilsson
Lars Emanuel
1837-03-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1204
Barruk Nilsson
Lars Johan
1872-07-17
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1205
Barruk Nilsson
Nils
1797
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1206
Barruk Nilsson
Nils
1838-03-25
Åsele
Vardfjäll
1207
Barthelsson
Ruth Erika
1914-06-27
Ström
Strömsund
1208
Bask
Abdon Engelbert
1876-07-23
Norsjö
Storliden
1209
Bask
Agda Sofia
1906-05-23
Norsjö
Storliden
1210
Bask
Alma Margreta
1886-11-17
Norsjö
Storliden
1211
Bask
Anders Edvard Johannes
1920-04-17
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
1212
Bask
Anders Johannes
1897-08-17
Norsjö
Storliden
1213
Bask
Anders Reinhold
1875-05-09
Norsjö
Storliden
1214
Bask
Anders Sigfrid
1872-02-15
Norsjö
Storliden
1215
Bask
Anna Aqvilina
1891-03-05
Norsjö
Storliden
1216
Bask
Anna Linnea Viktoria
1903-02-26
Norsjö
Storliden
1217
Bask
Anna Valdina
1905-09-23
Norsjö
Holktjärn
1218
Bask
Bror Elis
1895-10-27
Norsjö
Storliden
1219
Bask
Dagmar Viola
1929-02-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1220
Bask
Debora Viola Emengarda
1904-03-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
1221
Bask
Edla Margareta
1905-05-23
Norsjö
Storliden
1222
Bask
Elin Meranda Karolina
1896-06-14
Norsjö
Storliden
1223
Bask
Emerentia Alexandra
1890-12-12
Norsjö
Storliden
1224
Bask
Emma Kristina
1907-06-29
Norsjö
Tjäln
1225
Bask
Ernst Sigfrid
1894-12-02
Norsjö
Storliden
1226
Bask
Ester Maria Alfrida
1899-06-20
Norsjö
Storliden
1227
Bask
Eva Anna-Gret
1930-03-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1228
Bask
Frans Engelbert
1888-07-25
Norsjö
Storliden
1229
Bask
Gunborg Elisabet
1939-06-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1230
Bask
Gunhild Alfina Maragreta
1921-08-30
Norsjö
Norsjö
1231
Bask
Gustaf Andreas
1901-02-01
Norsjö
Holktjärn
1232
Bask
Helena Antonia
1884-06-03
Norsjö
Storliden
1233
Bask
Helena Aqvilina
1859-08-09
Norsjö
Storliden
1234
Bask
Helmina Helena
1903-02-27
Norsjö
Holktjärn
1235
Bask
Hilma Helena
1894-11-18
Norsjö
Storliden
1236
Bask
Hulda Elvira
1911-10-10
Norsjö
Tjäln
1237
Bask
Ida Margreta
1862-01-25
Norsjö
Storliden
1238
Bask
Ingeborg Kristina
1904-05-27
Norsjö
Storliden
1239
Bask
Johan Anton
1882-06-21
Norsjö
Storliden
1240
Bask
Johan Axel
1895-10-27
Norsjö
Storliden
1241
Bask
Karl Anton
1851-03-07
Norsjö
Storliden
1242
Bask
Karl Edvard
1878-09-01
Norsjö
Storliden
1243
Bask
Karl Hjalmar
1901-01-15
Norsjö
Storliden
1244
Bask
Karl Yngve
1902-03-15
Norsjö
Norsjö
1245
Bask
Knut Olof Fabian
1900-02-19
Norsjö
Storliden
1246
Bask
Kristina Helena
1880-02-22
Norsjö
Storliden
1247
Bask
Lilly Terese
1897-02-09
Malå
Storliden
1248
Bask
Margreta Eugenia
1893-11-05
Norsjö
Storliden
1249
Bask
Maria Emerentia
1865-01-23
Norsjö
Storliden
1250
Bask
Maria Magdalena
1884-11-02
Norsjö
Storliden
1251
Bask
Nanny Kalista
1898-06-02
Norsjö
Storliden
1252
Bask
Nils Adrian
1893-02-23
Norsjö
Storliden
1253
Bask
Nils Johan
1856-12-17
Norsjö
Stensliden
1254
Bask
Näjda Smaragda
1900-07-25
Norsjö
Storliden
1255
Bask
Olga Valborg Irene
1931-02-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1256
Bask
Olof Abdon
1853-08-25
Norsjö
Storliden
1257
Bask
Oskar Anshelm
1888-12-15
Norsjö
Storliden
1258
Bask
Per Anton
1873-07-19
Norsjö
Storliden
1259
Bask
Per August
1869-02-11
Norsjö
Storliden
1260
Bask
Per Hilding
1906-07-31
Gällivare
Malmberget
1261
Bask
Petrus Engelbert
1909-06-28
Norsjö
Tjäln
1262
Bask
Sabina Desideria
1899-06-06
Norsjö
Storliden
1263
Bask
Sara Vilhelmina
1887-03-25
Norsjö
Storliden
1264
Bask
Sven Augustin
1895-09-09
Norsjö
Storliden
1265
Bask
Tekla Maria
1885-10-11
Norsjö
Storliden
1266
Bask Karlsson
Anders
1822-11-10
Norsjö
Petikträsk
1267
Bastmo
Eva Margareta
1957-04-07
Södermanland
Eskilstuna Kloster
1268
Bastmo
Inga Elisabet
1954-09-11
Stockholm
Bromma
1269
Bastmo
Lars Axel
1927-09-27
Stockholm
Katarina
1270
Bastmo
Lars Olof
1959-03-14
Södermanland
Eskilstuna Kloster
1271
Baudain
Jonas
1773
Ryssland
Ryssland
1272
Baudain
Maria Katarina
1814-08-21
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
1273
Baudin
Alma Helena
1853-01-13
Nysätra
Ånäset
1274
Baudin
Anna Margreta
1787-05-10
Piteå Stad
Piteå Stad
1275
Baudin
Anna Maria
1887-02-27
Sorsele
Racknäs
1276
Baudin
Gulli Maria
1907-05-16
Umeå lands
Djupvik
1277
Baudin
Harlad Justus
1851-01-21
Nysätra
Ånäset
1278
Baudin
Hilly Rebeka
1913-05-12
Sorsele
Graniden
1279
Baudin
Jenny Birgitta Anselmina
1885-04-21
Malå
Öhberget
1280
Baudin
Johan Bertil
1916-05-31
Umeå lands
Djupvik
1281
Baudin
Johan Fredrik
1867-12-10
Piteå lands
Piteå land
1282
Baudin
Johan Magnus
1784-02-20
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
1283
Baudin
Judit Cecilia
1892-04-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1284
Baudin
Juliana Konkordia
1904-11-18
Umeå lands
Djupvik
1285
Baudin
Karl Eskil
1916-05-31
Umeå lands
Djupvik
1286
Baudin
Klara Viktoria
1847-02-18
Lövånger
Avan
1287
Baudin
Kristina Theresia
1883-07-23
Malå
Öberg
1288
Baudin
Magnus Villgott
1849-08-05
Nysätra
Ånäset
1289
Baudin
Nanny Evelina
1892-07-15
Sorsele
Racknäs
1290
Baudin
Rut Andry Sofia
1913-11-23
Umeå lands
Djupvik
1291
Baudin
Rut Sofia
1897-12-18
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
1292
Baudin
Viktor Joakim
1815-11-20
Råneå
Rånbyn
1293
Baudin Persson
Nils Petter
1849-03-15
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
1294
Baumgarten
Anna Margareta
1852-03-31
Lund
Lund
1295
Beccau
Birger Sejbrandt
1897-05-11
Nordmaling
Vallen
1296
Beccau
Birgit Frideborg
1924-01-28
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
1297
Beccau
Britt Ingeborg
1934-03-19
Nordmaling
Municip
1298
Beccau
Ejnar Kristian
1907-07-24
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
1299
Beccau
Elsa Endora Kristina
1899-07-15
Nordmaling
Vallen
1300
Beccau
Erik Ivar
1905-02-20
Nordmaling
Vallen
1301
Beccau
Fredrik Gunnar
1900-09-18
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
1302
Beccau
Gunborg Barbro Viola
1928-12-28
Nordmaling
Municip
1303
Beccau
Inger Emilia Elisabet
1923-11-19
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
1304
Beccau
Jonas Emil
1894-09-28
Nordmaling
Vallen
1305
Beccau
Jonas Fredrik
1922-10-06
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
1306
Beccau
Jonas Henry
1927-04-14
Nordmaling
Municipalsam.
1307
Beccau
Jördis Aurora
1925-03-04
Nordmaling
Municipalsam.
1308
Beccau
Karl Johan Georg
1893-03-22
Själevad
Själevad
1309
Beccau
Karl Ulrik Fredrik
1863-10-06
Tyskland
Tyskland
1310
Beccau
Maria Kristina
1903-09-10
Nordmaling
Vallen
1311
Beccau
Ragnhild Augusta
1896-01-18
Nordmaling
Vallen
1312
Beccau
Rut Elisabet
1909-03-21
Nordmaling
Vallen
1313
Beccau
Sonja Tekla Johanna
1911-02-05
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
1314
Beccau
Sven Olof Gunnar
1931-03-29
Nordmaling
Municip
1315
Beckelin Johansdotter
Kristina Margareta
1817-01-27
Nätra
Bäck
1316
Becker
David
1930-01-11
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
1317
Becker
Harry Herman
1926-08-29
Dorotea
Öster Ormsjö
1318
Becker
Herman
1892-04-09
Ryssland
Ryssland
1319
Becker
Isak Görgen
1928-12-28
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
1320
Becker
Martin Leopold
1928-01-13
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
1321
Becker
Tage Aron
1933-03-24
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
1322
Becklin
Anders
1770 cirka
??
??
1323
Becklin
Anders
1846-12-03
Lycksele
Hedlunda
1324
Becklin
Anders Gustav
1805-10-05
Stockholm
Stockholm
1325
Becklin
Anna Klara
1924-12-10
Lycksele
Prästbordet
1326
Becklin
Engla Fredrika
1851-01-21
Lycksele
Hedlunda
1327
Becklin
Ernst Anders
1875-07-01
Lycksele
Hedlunda
1328
Becklin
Frida Karolina
1876-06-13
Lycksele
Hedlunda
1329
Becklin
Gustav Bernhard
1842-11-27
Lycksele
Hedlunda
1330
Becklin
Gustav Valfrid
1876-06-13
Lycksele
Hedlunda
1331
Becklin
Lovisa Karolina
1848-08-22
Lycksele
Hedlunda
1332
Becklin
Maria Evelina
1844-12-09
Lycksele
Hedlunda
1333
Beckman
Bror Gustav
1899-11-04
Kristianstad
Kristianstad
1334
Beckman
Ingeborg Vitalia
1913-01-11
Anundsjö
Järvberget
1335
Beckman
Valborg Elisabet
1885-12-30
Stora Tuna (W)
Stora Tuna
1336
Beglund
Abel Agapetus
1881-10-18
Edefors
Krokfors
1337
Begqvist
Alfred
1882-08-06
Dal
Dal
1338
Begqvist
Anna Elisabet
1790 cirka
1339
Begqvist
Diana Margareta Elisabet
1947-01-01
Dal
Dal
1340
Begqvist
Hjalmar Teodor
1922-12-27
Dal
Dal
1341
Begqvist
Ulf Göran
1952-05-10
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
1342
Begqvist
Ulla Mariana
1954-09-20
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
1343
Begström
Ester Matilda
1890-06-11
Sorsele
Gran
1344
Begström
Jonas Edvin
1894-06-13
Sorsele
Gran
1345
Begström
Karin Lillian Viola
1933-02-08
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
1346
Begström
Karl Gösta Johannes
1931-02-09
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
1347
Begström
Karl Otto Kristian
1927-09-05
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
1348
Begström
Karl Sigurd
1928-12-11
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
1349
Begström
Olof Helge Napoleon
1903-01-14
Nysätra
Estermark
1350
Begström
Syster Sofia Aqviliana
1892-06-05
Sorsele
Gran
1351
Begtsdotter
Aron Jonas
1861-03-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1352
Begtsson
Sayde Marianne Aldemir
1923-03-15
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1353
Behrens
Kristina Charlotta
1786
Stockholm
Stockholm
1354
Behrling
Ellen Maria
1864-08-17
Klara
Klara
1355
Beije
Anna Margit Ingegerd Inger
1926-08-07
Stensele
Luspen
1356
Beije
Lars Lennart
1921-07-19
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
1357
Beije
Per Bertil Torbjörn
1920-03-07
Torp
Gullgård
1358
Beije
Rudli Birgit
1924-05-18
Stensele
Luspen
1359
Bejegård
Gun Kerstin Ingegärd
1936-11-09
Umeå lands
Degersjö
1360
Bejegård
Gunnar
1906-02-18
Umeå lands
Mellansvartbäck
1361
Bejegård
hans Kenneth
1944-12-08
Umeå lands
Degersjö
1362
Bejegård
Helge
1917-05-10
Umeå lands
Mellansvartbäck
1363
Bejegård
Karl Hilmer
1911-11-24
Umeå lands
Mellansvartbäck
1364
Bejegård
Seth Hugo
1915-04-11
Umeå lands
Mellansvartbäck
1365
Bejmo
Sara Anita
1947-01-17
Gargnäs
Gargnäs
1366
Bejmo Jonsson
Ulla Birgitta
1941-11-20
Stensele
Stensele
1367
Bejmo Jonsson
Viktor Paul
1913-09-06
Sorsele
Gargnäs
1368
Belander
Alf Joel
1939-03-19
Lycksele
Lycksele
1369
Belander
Alfrid Helena
1865-11-03
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1370
Belander
Björn Sigurd
1940-06-04
Lycksele
Lycksele
1371
Belander
Doris Birgitta
1945-02-06
Lycksele
Lycksele
1372
Belander
Elna Ingegård
1937-12-22
Lycksele
Lycksele
1373
Belander
Erik Umberto
1907-12-26
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1374
Belander
Gustav
1838-08-21
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1375
Belander
Helmer
1873-01-18
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1376
Belander
Johan
1827-08-27
Umeå lands
Hjoggsjö
1377
Belander
Johan
1797-02-16
Umeå lands
Björnlandsbäck
1378
Belander
Johan Viktor
1870-06-24
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1379
Belander
Jonas Alfred
1911-03-10
Dorotea
Bellvik
1380
Belander
Lennart
1953-02-20
Garpenberg
Garpenberg
1381
Belander
Maria Karolina
1901-09-27
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1382
Belander
Nestor
1867-05-31
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1383
Belander
Segrid Elisabet
1895-07-18
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1384
Belander
Vendla
1875-08-11
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1385
Belander
Viktor
1863-06-04
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1386
Belander Olofsson
Jonas
1807-11-18
Nordmaling
Bjurholm
1387
Bele
Gustav Adolf
1888-02-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1388
Belen
Gabriella Vilhelmina
1871-10-15
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1389
Belfrag
Ida Kristina
1884-10-16
Elfsborg
Elfsborg
1390
Belin
Aina Leontina
1903-05-30
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1391
Belin
Anna Lovisa
1871-02-21
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1392
Belin
Elise
1905-12-16
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1393
Belin
Gustav Robert
1876-03-02
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1394
Belin
Hanna Ester Evelina
1911-02-12
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1395
Belin
Johan Edgar Birger
1913-08-04
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1396
Belin
Johan Magnus
1868-05-03
Björna
Nyliden
1397
Belin
Lovisa Kristina
1843-10-20
Sundsvall?
Sundsvall?
1398
Belin
Lydia
1899-10-02
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1399
Belin
Marta Maria Alina
1915-11-28
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1400
Belin
Nanny Ingeborg Katarina
1900-12-19
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1401
Belin
Nils Hugo Alfons
1908-01-11
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1402
Belin
Olof Helmer
1880-09-28
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1403
Belin
Per
1899-10-02
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1404
Belin
Per Evert Valter
1909-01-04
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1405
Belin
Per Leonard
1873-03-26
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1406
Belin
Per Magnus
1833-06-20
Fredrika
Bredträsk
1407
Belin
Sara Katarina
1865-04-14
Fredrika
Bredträsk
1408
Belin
Severin
1884-06-22
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1409
Belin
Sigrid Elvy Lovisa
1918-01-28
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1410
Bellande
Johan
1855-02-07
Umeå lands
Överboda
1411
Bellander
Adam Emanuel
1929-06-20
Dorotea
Fågelberget
1412
Bellander
Anna Erika
1917-07-16
Dorotea
Bellvik
1413
Bellander
Anna Kristina
1845-08-17
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1414
Bellander
Eva Cerudia
1914-04-04
Dorotea
Bellvik
1415
Bellander
Göta Katarina
1927-05-20
Dorotea
Fågelberget
1416
Bellander
Helga Elisabet
1922-08-02
Dorotea
Bellvik
1417
Bellander
Johan August
1920-07-05
Dorotea
Bellvik
1418
Bellander
Johan Olof
1855-07-11
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1419
Bellander
Johan Olof
1859-12-28
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1420
Bellander
Johanna Margareta
1849-08-13
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1421
Bellander
Jonas Gustav
1857-04-25
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1422
Bellander
Katarina Lovisa
1847-09-05
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1423
Bellander
Klara Matilda
1862-01-27
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1424
Bellander
Kristina Dorotea
1912-09-17
Dorotea
Bellvik
1425
Bellander
Lars Johan
1819-12-09
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1426
Bellander
Lars Olof
1854-03-09
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1427
Bellander
Maria Henrietta
1852-01-19
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1428
Bellander
Nils Albin
1925-07-02
Dorotea
Fågelberget
1429
Bellander
Nils Edvin
1916-02-20
Dorotea
Bellvik
1430
Bellander
Set Holger
1908-06-21
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
1431
Bellander Johansson
Johan Erik
1877-01-11
Dorotea
Bellvik
1432
Bellman
Anna Margareta
1896-05-20
Södermanland
Mariefred
1433
Bellman
Henrik Leonard
1889-05-31
Dorotea
Ormsjö
1434
Bellskog Nilsson
Frans Helmer
1906-09-11
Vännäs
Nyåker
1435
Benedigtsdotter
Anna Stina
1878-09-26
Hattfjelldal
Vashaug
1436
Bengs
Edla Alice
1921-11-10
Finland
Korsholm
1437
Bengsten
Erik Ejnar
1925-04-27
Finland
Vasa
1438
Bengtsdatter
Anna
1810
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1439
Bengtsdotter
Anna
1774
Vefsen
Björnås
1440
Bengtsdotter
Anna
1836-08-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1441
Bengtsdotter
Anna
1836-07-17
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1442
Bengtsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1817-06-20
Lycksele
Vapsten
1443
Bengtsdotter
Anna Karolina
1900-07-03
Frostviken
Gäddede
1444
Bengtsdotter
Anna Katarina
1794-05-14
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
1445
Bengtsdotter
Anna Katarina
1796-04-02
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
1446
Bengtsdotter
Anna Kristina
1820-12-17
Norge
Susendal
1447
Bengtsdotter
Birgit Gunhild Viola
1924-01-30
Stockholm
Brännekyrka
1448
Bengtsdotter
Brita
1815
Lycksele
Vapsten
1449
Bengtsdotter
Brita Erika
1886-05-18
Frostviken
Gäddede
1450
Bengtsdotter
Brita Kristina
1876-01-05
Dorotea
Avanäs
1451
Bengtsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1832-08-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1452
Bengtsdotter
Cecilia
1820-12-07
Stensele
Vapsten
1453
Bengtsdotter
Elisabet
1844-04-07
Mo
Gala 2
1454
Bengtsdotter
Elisabet Brita
1838-04-01
??
??
1455
Bengtsdotter
Elisabet Brita
1838-04-12
Åsele
Marsfjäll
1456
Bengtsdotter
Gerd Siri Regina
1919-10-14
Östersund
Östersund
1457
Bengtsdotter
Gunilla Kristina
1884-05-27
Frostviken
Gäddede
1458
Bengtsdotter
Gunills
1780 cirka
Frostviken
Frostviken
1459
Bengtsdotter
Helena
1785 cirka
Åsele
Lappmarken
1460
Bengtsdotter
Helena Kristina
1800-08-10
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
1461
Bengtsdotter
Inga Dorotea
1886-02-06
Frostviken
Storjola
1462
Bengtsdotter
Inga Maria
1831-02-16
Vilhelmina
Väster Malgomaj
1463
Bengtsdotter
Ingeborg
1824-06-07
Karlstads län
Norra Finnskoga
1464
Bengtsdotter
Katarina
1841-09-16
Frostviken
Jormvattnet
1465
Bengtsdotter
Katarina
1812-01-12
Själevad
Östansjö
1466
Bengtsdotter
Katarina
1852-04-24
??
??
1467
Bengtsdotter
Katarina
1792-07-25
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
1468
Bengtsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1858-05-19
Mo
Östansjö
1469
Bengtsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1801-03-17
Mo
Gala
1470
Bengtsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1856-05-04
Mo
Östansjö
1471
Bengtsdotter
Kerstin
1848
Frostviken
Frostviken
1472
Bengtsdotter
Kristina
1809-08-21
Föllinge
Orrnäsfjäll
1473
Bengtsdotter
Kristina
1786-09-08
Föllinge
Gäddada
1474
Bengtsdotter
Kristina
1779-04
Sorsele
Vapsten
1475
Bengtsdotter
Kristina
1778-01-01
Mo
Flärke 3c
1476
Bengtsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1827-10-09
Vilhelmina
Väster Malgomaj
1477
Bengtsdotter
Kristina Maria
1829-06-23
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
1478
Bengtsdotter
Magdalena
1782-07-17
Själevad
Klasböle
1479
Bengtsdotter
Margareta
1807
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
1480
Bengtsdotter
Margareta
1812
Lycksele
Vapsten
1481
Bengtsdotter
Margareta
1815-05-22
Lycksele
Umbyn
1482
Bengtsdotter
Margareta
1832-05-31
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1483
Bengtsdotter
Maria
1824-08-25
Vefsn
Susendalö
1484
Bengtsdotter
Maria
1851-08-14
Mo
Gala
1485
Bengtsdotter
Maria
1774-01-25
Lycksele
Vapsten
1486
Bengtsdotter
Maria Brita
1802-09-10
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
1487
Bengtsdotter
Marianne
1932-06-01
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
1488
Bengtsdotter
Marta Johanna
1870-12-12
Frostviken
Jormvattnet
1489
Bengtsdotter
Ragnel
1785 cirka
Åsele
Lappmarken
1490
Bengtsdotter
Sara
1802-12-19
Själevad
Gala
1491
Bengtsdotter
Sara Gunilla
1872-06-19
Frostviken
Jormvattnet
1492
Bengtsdotter
Sara Kristina
1846-09-07
Mo
Gala
1493
Bengtsdotter
Segrid
1781-01-03
Lycksele
Vapsten
1494
Bengtsdotter
Segrid
1780 cirka
Norge
Lappmarken
1495
Bengtsdotter
Segrid
1785 cirka
Åsele
Lappmarken
1496
Bengtsdotter
Sofia
1790-03-18
Vilhelmina
Lappmarken
1497
Bengtsson
Adele Elisabet
1898-01-21
Arnäs
Bodum
1498
Bengtsson
Aina Brita Maria
1905-03-14
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
1499
Bengtsson
Alf Tore
1936-06-18
Sorsele
Nedre Lomfors
1500
Bengtsson
Allan Natanel
1912-04-15
Älvfsborgs län
Starrkärr
1501
Bengtsson
Anders
1794-06-08
Arnäs
Överön
1502
Bengtsson
Anders
1810-02-15
Lycksele
Umbyn
1503
Bengtsson
Anders Edvin Gukkvar
1915-09-27
Umeå
Umeå
1504
Bengtsson
Anders Johan
1891-09-13
Svartvik
Svartvik
1505
Bengtsson
Anders Johan
1878-06-30
Grundsunda
Husums brädgård
1506
Bengtsson
Anders Sivert
1829-04-25
Vilhelmina
Väster Malgomaj
1507
Bengtsson
Anders Sydvall
1914-01-26
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1508
Bengtsson
Andreas
1850-08-02
Skaraborgs län
Tådenäs
1509
Bengtsson
Anna Britta
1931-04-28
Sorsele
Blattniksele
1510
Bengtsson
Anna Britta
1931-04-28
Sorsele
Blattniksele
1511
Bengtsson
Anna Inez
1911-02-22
Vännäs
Nyby
1512
Bengtsson
Anna Maria
1861-02-18
Värmland
Norra Ullared
1513
Bengtsson
Anna Maria
1905-04-07
Björna
Aspsele
1514
Bengtsson
Artur Lennart
1929-05-13
Lycksele
Municip
1515
Bengtsson
Artur Volgar
1894-02-16
Grundsunda
Husum
1516
Bengtsson
Axel Vilhelm
1876-02-19
Östergötland
Åsbo
1517
Bengtsson
Begt Sune
1922-07-02
Stockholm
Stockholm
1518
Bengtsson
Bengt
1888-04-29
Frostviken
Gäddede
1519
Bengtsson
Bengt
1851-05-18
Frostviken
Jormvattnet
1520
Bengtsson
Bengt
1811-04-16
Mo
Gala
1521
Bengtsson
Bengt
1834-05-20
Mo
Gala
1522
Bengtsson
Bengt
1878-07-28
Frostviken
Gäddede
1523
Bengtsson
Bengt Assar
1932-10-17
Gargnäs
Sandsjö
1524
Bengtsson
Bengt August
1874-01-12
Karlstad
Karlstad
1525
Bengtsson
Bengt Ernst Gunnar
1907-05-28
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
1526
Bengtsson
Bengt Hugo
1909-11-02
Arnäs
Bodum
1527
Bengtsson
Bengt Malte
1911-04-26
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1528
Bengtsson
Bengt Olof
1943-09-24
Gargnäs
Sandsele
1529
Bengtsson
Bengt Olof
1943-09-24
Gargnäs
Sandsele
1530
Bengtsson
Bengt Sigurd Olof
1927-12-31
Stensele
Bastuträsk
1531
Bengtsson
Bengta
1880-11-05
Grundsunda
Husum
1532
Bengtsson
Berit Adele
1931-06-01
Gargnäs
Sandsjö
1533
Bengtsson
Bernhard
1832-10-17
Göteborg
Göteborg
1534
Bengtsson
Bert
1929-09-10
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
1535
Bengtsson
Berta Vilhelmina
1898-02-12
Vännäs
Station
1536
Bengtsson
Bertholf Sigvard
1910-10-22
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
1537
Bengtsson
Birgit Andrea
1916-05-15
Halland
Stavringe
1538
Bengtsson
Blenda Elvira
1906-09-20
Arnäs
Bodum
1539
Bengtsson
Bo Allan
1934-05-21
Sorsele
Sandsjö
1540
Bengtsson
Bo Christer
1963-05-25
Timrå
Timrå
1541
Bengtsson
Brita Marianne
1922-12-26
Timrå
Östrand
1542
Bengtsson
Bror Frans Kristian
1876-05-23
Grundsunda
Husums brädgård
1543
Bengtsson
Bror Helge
1902-10-05
Grundsunda
Husum
1544
Bengtsson
Bror Holger
1903-03-21
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
1545
Bengtsson
Daniel
1817-01-04
Lycksele
Umbyn
1546
Bengtsson
Ebba
1908-12-04
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1547
Bengtsson
Ebba Lovisa
1900-04-08
Björna
Aspsele
1548
Bengtsson
Eila Margareta
1941-10-30
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
1549
Bengtsson
Elenor Matilda
1970-01-24
Sorsele
Sorsele
1550
Bengtsson
Elias
1893-04-17
Frostviken
Gäddede
1551
Bengtsson
Emma Charlotta
1866-02-26
Skövde
Skövde
1552
Bengtsson
Emma Sofia
1892-05-15
Dorotea
Sörfors
1553
Bengtsson
Enst Otto
1890-08-13
Svartvik
Svartvik
1554
Bengtsson
Erik
1840-03-09
Mo
Gala 2
1555
Bengtsson
Erik
1771-02-18
Själevad
Flärke
1556
Bengtsson
Erik Efraim
1875-09-30
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1557
Bengtsson
Erik Gustav Östen
1918-05-18
Vännäs
Nyby
1558
Bengtsson
Erik Sigvard
1909-08-17
Nordsjö
Nordsjö
1559
Bengtsson
Erik Torsten Bernhard
1903-11-20
Björna
Aspsele
1560
Bengtsson
Ernst Sixten Eugen
1895-05-15
Vännäs
Station
1561
Bengtsson
Eva
1975-04-25
??
??
1562
Bengtsson
Folke Sigvard
1907-02-23
Kristianstads län
Gråmanstorp
1563
Bengtsson
Fridolf Villy
1899-05-07
Timrå
Timrå
1564
Bengtsson
Frits Anders Rudolf
1863-08-27
Göteborg
Göteborg
1565
Bengtsson
Gerd Elisabet
1921-04-21
Vännäs
Nyby
1566
Bengtsson
Greta Linnea
1926-03-24
Stensele
Luspen
1567
Bengtsson
Gulli Kristina
1900-01-23
Nordmaling
Nyåker
1568
Bengtsson
Gunnar Napoleon
1917-11-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1569
Bengtsson
Gunne Linnea
1934-10-08
Umeå
Umeå
1570
Bengtsson
Gustaf Albin
1886-06-19
Gällivari
Gällivari
1571
Bengtsson
Gustav Adolf
1927-03-08
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
1572
Bengtsson
Gustav Manfred
1894-10-20
Halland
Renneslöf
1573
Bengtsson
Gösta Rudolf
1891-08-11
Grundsunda
Husum
1574
Bengtsson
Hans
1783-01-06
Föllinge
Frostviken
1575
Bengtsson
Hans
1856-11-08
Frostviken
Inviken
1576
Bengtsson
Hans Helge Lennart
1913-09-30
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1577
Bengtsson
Henny Kristina
1910-05-21
Timrå
Östrand
1578
Bengtsson
Henrik Aron
1897-12-09
Dorotea
Sörfors
1579
Bengtsson
Herta Charlotta
1902-04-05
Arnäs
Bodum
1580
Bengtsson
Hildur Kristina
1901-12-19
Björna
Aspsele
1581
Bengtsson
Hilma Matilda
1882-05-29
Gotland
Klinte
1582
Bengtsson
Ingeborg Natalia
1915-08-24
Fjärestad
Fjärestad
1583
Bengtsson
Ingeborg Petronella
1899-11-19
Dorotea
Sörfors
1584
Bengtsson
Ingrid
1856-11-29
Kronobergs län
Hallargd
1585
Bengtsson
Ingrid Margareta
1938-02-05
Umeå
1586
Bengtsson
Ivan August
1905-04-08
Vännäs
Nyby
1587
Bengtsson
Jenny Henrietta
1899-09-05
Borås
Borås
1588
Bengtsson
Jenny Matilda
1892-11-10
Timrå
Timrå
1589
Bengtsson
Joel Sixten Elvin
1896-06-15
Vännäs
Station
1590
Bengtsson
Johan
1776-01-16
Själevad
Flärke
1591
Bengtsson
Johan
1855-02-07
Mo
Östansjö
1592
Bengtsson
Johan
1798-02-07
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
1593
Bengtsson
Johan
1809-04-17
Själevad
Gala
1594
Bengtsson
Johan
1816-06-04
Själevad
Östansjö
1595
Bengtsson
Johan
1881-05-25
Frostviken
Gäddede
1596
Bengtsson
Johan Adolf
1867-12-21
Skaraborgs län
Mariestad
1597
Bengtsson
Johan Adolf
1899-12-29
Arnäs
Bodum
1598
Bengtsson
Johan Bernhard
1901-08-20
Dorotea
Sörfors
1599
Bengtsson
Johan Birger
1892-03-29
Varberg
Varberg
1600
Bengtsson
Johan Fredrik
1861-02-23
Göteborg
Göteborg
1601
Bengtsson
Johan Hjalmar
1875-08-25
Örebro län
Ljusnarberg
1602
Bengtsson
Johan Olof Valentin
1901-10-15
Kronobergs län
Vrå
1603
Bengtsson
Johan Peter
1878-06-30
Dorotea
Avanäs
1604
Bengtsson
Johannes
1838-01-23
Kronobergs län
Agunnaryd
1605
Bengtsson
John Allan
1911-12-16
Örkelljunga
Harbäckshult
1606
Bengtsson
John Alvar
1915-07-04
Timrå
Östrand
1607
Bengtsson
John Axel
1912-11-23
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
1608
Bengtsson
Jonas
1808-02-29
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
1609
Bengtsson
Jonas
1842-04-06
Mo
Gala
1610
Bengtsson
Jonas
1816
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
1611
Bengtsson
Jonas
1830-10-19
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
1612
Bengtsson
Jonas Anton
1879-07-14
Dorotea
Avanäs
1613
Bengtsson
Judit Tea Teresia
1897-09-02
Timrå
Timrå
1614
Bengtsson
Julius Nikolaus
1913-04-12
Dorotea
Västbostrand
1615
Bengtsson
Karin Anne-Marie
1937-02-01
Gargnäs
Sandsele
1616
Bengtsson
Karin Anne-Marie
1937-02-01
Gargnäs
Sandsele
1617
Bengtsson
Karin Ingeborg
1903-09-29
Blädinge
Blädingsås Södergård
1618
Bengtsson
Karl Gerhard
1936-02-23
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
1619
Bengtsson
Karl Gunnar
1925-03-18
Ström
Rissela
1620
Bengtsson
Karl Gustaf
1896-11-22
Uppsala län
Björklinge
1621
Bengtsson
Karl Johan Fredrik
1905-01-20
Grundsunda
Husum
1622
Bengtsson
Karl Kristian
1898-09-05
Björna
Aspsele
1623
Bengtsson
Karl Petter
1873-02-17
Timrå
Timrå
1624
Bengtsson
Karl Sixten
1900-11-11
Timrå
Östrand
1625
Bengtsson
Karl Uno
1904-12-02
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
1626
Bengtsson
Karl Viktor
1912-04-20
Mo
Mo
1627
Bengtsson
Karl Vilhelm
1902-09-22
Vännäs
Station
1628
Bengtsson
Katarina Gunilla
1894-11-03
Dorotea
Sörfors
1629
Bengtsson
Klas Gunnar
1928-06-12
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1630
Bengtsson
Knut Otto
1902-10-05
Grundsunda
Husum
1631
Bengtsson
Kristina Adina
1882-08-09
Svartvik
Svartvik
1632
Bengtsson
Kristoffer
1795-08-20
Arnäs
Hattsjö
1633
Bengtsson
Lars
1819
Norge Vefsn
Susendal
1634
Bengtsson
Lars Åke
1843-04-30
Umeå
Umeå
1635
Bengtsson
Lilly Elisabet
1896-02-13
Dorotea
Sörfors
1636
Bengtsson
Lilly Lovisa
1903-05-14
Vännäs
Station
1637
Bengtsson
Majlis Adina
1928-07-16
Sorsele
Blattniksele
1638
Bengtsson
Mari Christin
1956-07-10
Timrå
Timrå
1639
Bengtsson
Maria Elisabet
1872-05-01
Skövde
Skövde
1640
Bengtsson
Maria Kristina
1885-04-12
Gävleborgs län
Harmånger
1641
Bengtsson
Matilda Bernhardina
1868-09-29
Göteborg
Göteborg
1642
Bengtsson
Mats Håkan
1944-11-27
Umeå lands
Hössjö
1643
Bengtsson
Mikael
1789-06-23
Arnäs
Hattsjö
1644
Bengtsson
Måns
1775-08-14
Lycksele
Lycksele
1645
Bengtsson
Måns
1776-01-19
Lycksele
Vapsten
1646
Bengtsson
Nils
1845-02-14
Värmland
Vitsand
1647
Bengtsson
Nils
1808-04-21
Lycksele
Umbyn
1648
Bengtsson
Nils
1815-01-22
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
1649
Bengtsson
Nils
1785 cirka
Åsele
Lappmarken
1650
Bengtsson
Nils Gustav Edvin
1894-04-17
Vännäs
Station
1651
Bengtsson
Nils Gösta Teodor
1915-03-22
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
1652
Bengtsson
Nils Petter
1833-12-25
Åsele
Marsfjäll
1653
Bengtsson
Olof
1895-05-04
Frostviken
Gäddede
1654
Bengtsson
Olof
1811-06
Lycksele
Umbyn
1655
Bengtsson
Olof
1838-02-06
Mo
Flärke
1656
Bengtsson
Olof
1804-12-03
Själevad
Gala
1657
Bengtsson
Olof
1786-10-10
Själevad
Klasböle
1658
Bengtsson
Olof
1779-12-12
Själevad
Klasböle
1659
Bengtsson
Olof Evert
1906-07-19
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1660
Bengtsson
Olof Verner
1906-07-19
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1661
Bengtsson
Oskar Teodor
1898-02-18
Frostviken
Gäddede
1662
Bengtsson
Paul Benard
1892-10-15
Grundsunda
Husum
1663
Bengtsson
Per
1884-02-18
Örkened (L)
1664
Bengtsson
Per
1773-10-04
Själevad
Flärke
1665
Bengtsson
Per
1799-10-26
Själevad
Gala
1666
Bengtsson
Per
1835-12-10
Mo
Gala
1667
Bengtsson
Per
1891-08-16
Frostviken
Gäddede
1668
Bengtsson
Per Jonas
1882-05-01
Frostviken ?
Frostviken ?
1669
Bengtsson
Per Jonas
1882-05-01
Dorotea
Avanäs
1670
Bengtsson
Per Magnus
1873-07-05
Frostviken
1671
Bengtsson
Per Olof
1859-10-28
Blädinge
Blädingsås Södergård
1672
Bengtsson
Petter
1861-12-04
Frostviken
Sjougdnäset
1673
Bengtsson
Pia helene
1963-05-25
Timrå
Timrå
1674
Bengtsson
Primus Edvin
1895-02-20
Motala
Motala
1675
Bengtsson
Pål
1813
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
1676
Bengtsson
Set Bror Bernhard
1923-07-09
Vilhelmina
Grundfors
1677
Bengtsson
Signar Natanael
1938-08-08
Alingsås
Alingsås
1678
Bengtsson
Sixten Vilhelm
1909-02-10
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
1679
Bengtsson
Sjul
1777-10-15
Lycksele
Vapsten
1680
Bengtsson
Sonja Elina
1938-04-17
Sorsele
Nedre Lomfors
1681
Bengtsson
Sten Inge
1954-04-08
Timrå
Timrå
1682
Bengtsson
Sten Olof Kristian
1908-03-02
Grundsunda
Husum
1683
Bengtsson
Svante
1825-10-24
Skaraborg
Skaraborg
1684
Bengtsson
Svante
1830-03-02
Önum
Önum
1685
Bengtsson
Svea Maria
1889-08-02
Grundsunda
Husum
1686
Bengtsson
Sven
1798-04-02
Själevad
Gala
1687
Bengtsson
Sven Rudolf
1925-12-30
Åsele
Åsele
1688
Bengtsson
Sven Torsten
1899-05-03
Grundsunda
Husum
1689
Bengtsson
Sören
1916-10-23
Dorotea
Lajksjö
1690
Bengtsson
Tage
1918-09-08
Dorotea
Lajksjö
1691
Bengtsson
Tomas
1809
Norge
Susendal/vefsn
1692
Bengtsson
Tore Sverker
1931-12-07
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
1693
Bengtsson
Torgny Germund
1926-12-08
Stora Kopparberg
Stora Kopparberg
1694
Bengtsson
Torkel
1814-02-27
Föllinge
Föllinge
1695
Bengtsson
Tyra Sofia Viktoria
1904-07-31
Arnäs
Bodum
1696
Bengtsson
Ulf Daniel
1974-12-14
Sorsele
Sorsele
1697
Bengtsson
Ulla
1926-05-17
Lycksele
Municip
1698
Bengtsson
Vega Leontina
1903-11-15
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1699
Bengtsson
Åke Alrik Andreas
1896-01-05
Grundsunda
Husum
1700
Bengtsson
Åsa Kristina
1968-02-08
Sorsele
Sorsele
1701
Benjaminsdotter
Anna
1773
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1702
Benjaminsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1821-09-19
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
1703
Benjaminsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1820-07-21
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
1704
Benjaminsdotter
Margareta
1781-12-23
Skellefteå Lands
Yttervik
1705
Benjaminsdotter
Margareta
1771-03
Umeå lands
Klabböle
1706
Benjaminsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1858-03-14
Petalax
Petalax
1707
Benjaminsdotter
Maria
1780-12-13
Skellefteå Lands
Yttervik
1708
Benjaminsdottert
Maria
1772-03-24
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
1709
Benjaminsson
Anders Gustaf
1805-04-27
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
1710
Benjaminsson
Benjamin
1778-07-21
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1711
Benjaminsson
Jakob
1778-09-26
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
1712
Benjaminsson
Jonas
1775
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1713
Benjaminsson
Karl Johan
1825-04-11
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
1714
Benjaminsson
Karl Johan
1829-04-07
Burträsk
Ragvaldsträsk
1715
Benjaminsson
Karl Petter
1777
Umeå lands
Klabböle
1716
Benjaminsson
Lars Johan
1818-12-31
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
1717
Benjaminsson
Nils
1772-06-28
Umeå lands
Klabböle
1718
Benjaminsson
Olof
1776
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1719
Benjaminsson
Per
1787-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
1720
Benjaminsson
Sven
1790-11-25
Skellefteå Lands
Yttervik
1721
Benman
Selma Augusta Franciska
1876-01-17
Jockmok
Jockmok
1722
Bennervall
Elsa Viola
1928-08-15
Tärna
Tärnafors
1723
Bennervall
Eva Birgitta Viola
1957-08-24
Tärna
Tärnafors
1724
Bennervall
Fred Villy August
1952-11-25
Tärna
Boitikken
1725
Bennervall
Gunnar Alexander
1951-03-25
Tärna
Boitikken
1726
Bennervall
Gustav Vilhelm
1916-10-29
Tärna
Laxnäs
1727
Bennervall
Irene Maria
1955-07-05
Tärna
Tärnafors
1728
Bennervall
Johan Henfrid
1920-04-06
Tärna
Tärnafors
1729
Bennervall
Lillian Kristina
1960-11-01
Tärna
Tärnafors
1730
Benta Johansdotter
Brita Elisabet
1840 cirka
Finland?
Finland?
1731
Benthin
Werner Karl Willy
1924-06-01
Tyskland
Tyskland
1732
Benzelberg
Anna Maria
1776-09-09
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
1733
Benzelberg
Magdalena Katarina
1775-01-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1734
Beretsdotter
Anna
1780 cirka
Sorsele
Granbyn
1735
Beretsdotter
Anna Kristina
1809-05-11
Sorsele
Granbyn
1736
Berg
Addy Margareta
1907-12-30
Norsjö
Granström
1737
Berg
Adolf Fredrik
1867-04-19
Skrukeby (E)
Östra
1738
Berg
Agda Amalia
1906-08-04
Norsjö
Granström
1739
Berg
Agnes Maria
1906-02-28
Norsjö
Råberg
1740
Berg
Agneta Kristina
1948-08-06
Nordmaling
Kråken
1741
Berg
Aina Karolina Maria
1906-06-14
Edefors
Edefors
1742
Berg
Ajna Margareta
1923-12-11
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
1743
Berg
Albert Tobias
1916-01-15
Norsjö
Råberg
1744
Berg
Alberus Nikanor
1898-01-09
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1745
Berg
Alf Gustav
1930-03-02
Stensele
Svartliden
1746
Berg
Alf Sture
1919-02-20
Stensele
Pauträsk
1747
Berg
Alfhild Alfrida
1925-02-25
Stensele
Norråker
1748
Berg
Alfred
1916-12-01
Ström
Näset
1749
Berg
Alfred Emanuel
1888-10-26
Norsjö
Björknäs
1750
Berg
Algot Vallentin
1910-02-19
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1751
Berg
Alice Marianne
1930-10-04
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
1752
Berg
Ally Irene
1928-01-26
Stensele
Norråker
1753
Berg
Alma Augusta
1894-07-03
Umeå lands
Ersmark
1754
Berg
Alma Gustava
1911-08-31
Norsjö
Björknäs
1755
Berg
Alma Kristina
1888-01-03
Sävar
Furunäs
1756
Berg
Alma Kristina
1891-03-18
Hässjö
Söråker
1757
Berg
Alma Lovisa
1875-09-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
1758
Berg
Alvin Bernhard
1903-03-22
Lycksele
Bergdala
1759
Berg
Alvin Lennart
1928-04-29
Lycksele
Lycksele
1760
Berg
Amanda
1897-12-10
Holmsund
Holmsund
1761
Berg
Ambjörn
1921-05-30
Örträsk
Örträsk
1762
Berg
Amy Safira
1903-05-26
Norsjö
Granström
1763
Berg
Anders
1900-06-28
Holmsund
Holmsund
1764
Berg
Anders
1845-10-03
Bygdeå
Junkboda
1765
Berg
Anders
1805
Piteå lands?
Piteå lands?
1766
Berg
Anders
1779-01-15
Övertorneå
Svanstein
1767
Berg
Anders
1791-11-01
Nordmaling
Mo
1768
Berg
Anders
1845-10-03
Bygdeå
Junkboda
1769
Berg
Anders
1801-10-14
Pajala
Kengis
1770
Berg
Anders Albert
1859-05-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
1771
Berg
Anders Fredrik
1816-11-03
Umeå lands
Sävar
1772
Berg
Anders Gustav
1894-06-02
Holmsund
Holmsund
1773
Berg
Anders Gustav
1870-11-26
Holmsund
Holmsund
1774
Berg
Anders Gustav
1867-09-03
Holmsund
Holmsund
1775
Berg
Anders Gustav
1820-05-30
Valbo
Valbo
1776
Berg
Anders Ingvar
1916-10-05
Hedemora
Hedemora
1777
Berg
Anders Jakob
1845-12-30
Nordmaling
Järnäs
1778
Berg
Anders Rikard
1918-11-27
Risbäck
Holmsjö
1779
Berg
Anders Verner
1958-03-30
Nordmaling
Kråken
1780
Berg
Anders Vilhelm
1919-08-23
Norsjö
Norsjö
1781
Berg
Anders Vilhelm
1864
Värmland
Färnebo
1782
Berg
Anna
1874-05-07
Umeå lands
Holmsund
1783
Berg
Anna
1882-09-20
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1784
Berg
Anna Antoinetta
1878-01-22
Norsjö
Björknäs
1785
Berg
Anna Carolina
1790-12-23
Härnösand
1786
Berg
Anna Edit
1912-03-02
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
1787
Berg
Anna Elisabet
1909-12-09
Holmsund
Holmsund
1788
Berg
Anna Elisabet
1827-07-08
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1789
Berg
Anna Elisabet
1822-04-11
Bygdeå
Ösjön
1790
Berg
Anna Elisabet
1825-08-28
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1791
Berg
Anna Erika
1864-12-13
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1792
Berg
Anna Erika
1908-09-21
Risbäck
Lillånäset
1793
Berg
Anna Fideborg
1901-11-09
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
1794
Berg
Anna Frideborg
1901-11-09
Norsjö
Granström
1795
Berg
Anna Gerda Viola
1910-10-09
Vännäs
Nyby
1796
Berg
Anna Helena
1799
??
??
1797
Berg
Anna Karolina
1846-01-27
Nordmaling
Klöse
1798
Berg
Anna Katarina
1843-08-11
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1799
Berg
Anna Kristina
1808
Umeå lands
Sävar bruk
1800
Berg
Anna Kristina
1792-12-04
Nordmaling
Mo
1801
Berg
Anna Kristina
1885-05-07
Nordmaling
Klöse
1802
Berg
Anna Kristina
1873-04-22
Grundsunda
Lakamark
1803
Berg
Anna Lisa
1937-08-18
Sävar
Tväråmark
1804
Berg
Anna Lovisa
1849-12-03
Nordmaling
Järnäs
1805
Berg
Anna Margareta
1918-08-15
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
1806
Berg
Anna Maria
1862-11-09
Norsjö
Björknäs
1807
Berg
Anna Maria
1838-07-18
Arnäs
Angsta
1808
Berg
Anna Maria
1788-07-24
??
??
1809
Berg
Anna Maria
1809-09-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1810
Berg
Anna Maria
1908-03-25
Umeå lands
Sandvik
1811
Berg
Anna Ottilia
1883-07-05
Nordmaling
Klöse
1812
Berg
Anna Paulina
1882-01-23
Holmsund
Holmsund
1813
Berg
Anna Selma Kristina
1859-04-21
Sorsele
Gillesnuole
1814
Berg
Annie Sofia Veronika
1979-02-07
Nordmaling
Kråken
1815
Berg
Anny Atalin
1911-04-11
Lycksele
Bergdala
1816
Berg
Anton Emil
1869-01-05
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1817
Berg
Anton Ferdinand
1872-03-14
Holmsund
Holmsund
1818
Berg
Arne Axel
1934-04-21
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
1819
Berg
Arne Fingal
1918-09-17
Nordmaling
Klöse
1820
Berg
Arne Georg Halfdan
1915-01-22
Vännäs
Nyby¨
1821
Berg
Arnevi
1909-04-25
Råneå
Råneå
1822
Berg
Arvid
1893-03-31
Holmsund
Holmsund
1823
Berg
Arvid
1878-09-14
Holmsund
1824
Berg
Arvid Einar
1912-05-27
Vännäs
Nyby
1825
Berg
Asta Samuella
1926-09-13
Stensele
Norråker
1826
Berg
Astrid
1916-06-28
Örträsk
Örträsk
1827
Berg
Astrid Emilia
1911-09-13
Nordmaling
Klöse
1828
Berg
Astrid Viktoria
1907-12-06
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
1829
Berg
Astrid Viola Teresia
1903-04-27
Norsjö
Granström
1830
Berg
August
1884-07-06
Holmsund
Holmsund
1831
Berg
August
1879-01-02
Holmsund
Holmsund
1832
Berg
August Helmer
1883-12-07
Nysätra
Gumboda
1833
Berg
August Helmer
1880-05-25
Nordmaling
Klöse
1834
Berg
Augusta Johanna
1859-01-06
Kristianstad
Kristianstad
1835
Berg
Axel Evert
1907-10-09
Vännäs
Vännäs
1836
Berg
Axel Fabian
1925-11-19
Norsjö
Björknäs
1837
Berg
Axel Fabian
1920-08-16
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1838
Berg
Axel Rudolf
1899-11-07
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
1839
Berg
Barbro Karolina
1928-05-21
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1840
Berg
Bengt Edvin
1912-09-29
Holmsund
Holmsund
1841
Berg
Bengt Ferdinand
1913-09-12
Älvsby
Bastuträsk
1842
Berg
Bengt Rudolf
1905-02-17
Norsjö
Råberg
1843
Berg
Bengt Sture Leopold
1939-01-10
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
1844
Berg
Bengt Vilhelm Eugen
1918-01-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
1845
Berg
Bernhardina Lovisa
1866-07-24
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1846
Berg
Bernt Olof
1926-02-06
Nordmaling
Municipalsam
1847
Berg
Bernt Olof Ingemar
1937-08-04
Norsjö
Norsjö
1848
Berg
Berta Lilly Amanda
1908-02-01
Bygdeå
Näs
1849
Berg
Betty Evelina
1918-12-02
Norsjö
Granström
1850
Berg
Betty Katarina
1893-08-12
Stensele
Pauträsk
1851
Berg
Betty Lovisa
1910-12-15
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1852
Berg
Betty Naima Regina
1892-01-18
Skellefteå lands
Norrböle
1853
Berg
Billy Katarina Emelia
1919-11-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
1854
Berg
Birger Viktor Emanuel
1922-11-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
1855
Berg
BIrgit Kristina
1932-03-19
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
1856
Berg
Björn
1922-01-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1857
Berg
Bo Allan
1936-01-07
Nordmaling
Klöse
1858
Berg
Bo Olof
1926-07-08
Ström
Näset
1859
Berg
Boghild Ester Linnea
1908-10-22
Grundsunda
Husum
1860
Berg
Boja Albertina Eugenia
1925-09-23
Nysätra
Ånäset
1861
Berg
Brita Kristina
1796
??
??
1862
Berg
Brita Margareta
1840-05-20
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1863
Berg
Brita Margareta
1793
??
??
1864
Berg
Britt Alice
1926-03-15
Risbäck
Holmsjö
1865
Berg
Britt Karin
1945-06-11
Vilhelmina
Tresund
1866
Berg
Broder Elving
1922-10-05
Risbäck
Holmsjö
1867
Berg
Bror Halvar Edvard
1909-03-19
Bygdeå
Näs
1868
Berg
Börje
1928-06-09
Stensele
Luspen
1869
Berg
Carl Daniel
1783-09-08
Härnösand
1870
Berg
Christina Ulrica
1792-02-21
Härnösand
1871
Berg
Dagmar Ingabritta
1922-03-01
Norsjö
Björknäs
1872
Berg
David Olof
1991-04-19
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
1873
Berg
Ebba Vilhelmina
1894-12-05
Norsjö
Björknäs
1874
Berg
Edit Irene
1902-08-01
Finland
Replot
1875
Berg
Edla Charlotta
1793-09-04
Härnösand
1876
Berg
Edla Johanna Matilda
1844-03-28
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
1877
Berg
Edla Josefina
1914-12-29
Lycksele
Umgransele
1878
Berg
Elin Amanda
1888-03-28
Nordmaling
Klöse
1879
Berg
Elin Elisabet
1913-02-05
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
1880
Berg
Elin Emilia
1915-12-30
Holmsund
Holmsund
1881
Berg
Elin Helena
1872-08-07
Norsjö
Björknäs
1882
Berg
Elin Margit Ingegärd
1913-07-31
Vännäs
Nyby
1883
Berg
Elin Maria
1898-05-28
Bygdeå
Näs
1884
Berg
Elin Marietta
1893-05-02
Norsjö
Björknäs
1885
Berg
Elisabet
1885-12-01
Piteå
Piteå
1886
Berg
Elisabet
1804
Torneå
Torneå
1887
Berg
Elisabet Kristina
1841-10-04
Grundsunda
Dombäck
1888
Berg
Elisabet Margareta
1805 cirka
??
??
1889
Berg
Elisabet Sofia
1825-01-02
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
1890
Berg
Ella Louise
1939-12-31
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
1891
Berg
Elma Alfrida
1892-01-19
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1892
Berg
Elna Vilhelmina
1905-04-25
Grundsunda
Husum
1893
Berg
Elsa
1909-08-10
Holmsund
Holmsund
1894
Berg
Elsa Maria
1906-05-23
Holmsund
Holmsund
1895
Berg
Elsa Teresia
1921-04-10
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
1896
Berg
Elsa Viktoria
1908-04-12
Norsjö
Råberg
1897
Berg
Elsa Viola
1914-10-15
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1898
Berg
Elsa Viola
1928-09-17
Nordmaling
Klöse
1899
Berg
Else Viola
1903-08-26
Holmsund
Holmsund
1900
Berg
Elvi Sofia
1898-06-27
Holmsund
Holmsund
1901
Berg
Elvira Charlotta
1895-01-06
Mo
Mo
1902
Berg
Emma Kristina
1863-07-01
Sävar
Sävar
1903
Berg
Emma Margareta
1918-05-04
Norsjö
Björknäs
1904
Berg
Erhard
1872-05-07
Umeå lands
Holmsund
1905
Berg
Erik
1861-07-14
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1906
Berg
Erik
1819-02-23
Bygdeå
Ösjön
1907
Berg
Erik Algot
1894-09-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
1908
Berg
Erik Edvard
1878-02-05
Bygdeå
Näs
1909
Berg
Erik Edvin
1904-12-21
Bygdeå
Näs
1910
Berg
Erik Enar
1908-09-26
Norsjö
Utternäs
1911
Berg
Erik Erhard
1913-03-18
Risbäck
Holmsjö
1912
Berg
Erik Johan
1844-10-06
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1913
Berg
Erik Markus
1975-02-19
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
1914
Berg
Erik Mattias
1850-02-28
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1915
Berg
Erik Olof
1840-08-04
Junsele
Tarasjöberget
1916
Berg
Erik Sören
1960-09-28
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
1917
Berg
Erik Vilhelm
1922-12-16
Norsjö
Raggsjö
1918
Berg
Erika
1899-08-15
Holmsund
Holmsund
1919
Berg
Erika Gustava
1824-11-21
Nordmaling
Mo
1920
Berg
Erika Kristina
1889-06-18
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1921
Berg
Ernst August
1898-05-01
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
1922
Berg
Ernst Edvin
1909-10-29
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
1923
Berg
Ernst Fabian
1879-01-12
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1924
Berg
Ernst Holger
1918-01-28
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1925
Berg
Ernst Samuel
1896-12-27
Stensele
Pauträsk
1926
Berg
Ernst Villiam
1917-04-30
Nordmaling
Klöse
1927
Berg
Ernst Åke Lennart
1927-05-03
Nordmaling
Municipalsam
1928
Berg
Ester Elisabet
1914-07-15
Risbäck
Holmsjö
1929
Berg
Eva
1832-05-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1930
Berg
Eva Adela
1911-12-31
Ström
Näset
1931
Berg
Eva Kristina
1846-11-26
Umeå lands
Degernäs
1932
Berg
Eva Kristina
1869-06-16
Lycksele
Granliden
1933
Berg
Eva Maria Olivia
1857-07-11
Stockholm
Kungsholmen
1934
Berg
Fanny Amalia
1877-07-29
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1935
Berg
Fanny Katarina
1910-04-15
Norsjö
Utternäs
1936
Berg
Filip Martin
1909-08-01
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
1937
Berg
Frans Erik Vilhelm
1865-06-21
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
1938
Berg
Frans Oskar
1863-03-07
Sorsele
Gillesnuole
1939
Berg
Fredrik Konrad
1863-08-13
Lövånger
Sandsjön
1940
Berg
Fredrik Vilhelm
1841-02-27
Vasa
Vasa
1941
Berg
Frida Maria
1920-12-31
Norsjö
Norsjö
1942
Berg
Frits Egon
1924-12-28
Nordmaling
Klöse
1943
Berg
Fritz Ferdinand Florentin
1900-07-23
Luleå Stad
Bergviken
1944
Berg
Georg
1914-01-20
Vännäs
Nyby
1945
Berg
Georg
1895-06-14
Holmsund
Holmsund
1946
Berg
Georg Ferdinand
1892-04-04
Högsjö (Y)
Högsjö
1947
Berg
Georg Valdemar
1923-09-11
Stensele
Börtingberg
1948
Berg
Greta Maria
1899-09-17
Umeå lands
Djupviken
1949
Berg
Gudrun Maria
1929-11-03
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
1950
Berg
Gullan Inger Marianne
1944-09-22
Norsjö
Finnäs
1951
Berg
Gullbritt Maria
1965-03-25
Skåne
Kirseberg
1952
Berg
Gunborg Linnea Sofia
1909-03-02
Vännäs
Vännäs
1953
Berg
Gunda Elvy Zenobia
1897-06-24
Arnäs
Järved
1954
Berg
Gunhild Elisabet
1931-05-24
Stensele
Börtingberg
1955
Berg
Gunhild Maria
1926-03-27
Tåsjö
Rörström
1956
Berg
Gurli Viola
1920-11-29
Norsjö
Granström
1957
Berg
Gustaf Adolf
1877-12-31
Nysätra
Gumboda
1958
Berg
Gustaf Arnold
1906-09-21
Norsjö
Norsjö
1959
Berg
Gustaf Hjalmar
1924-05-05
Norsjö
Björknäs
1960
Berg
Gustav Adolf
1797
Stockholm
Stockholm
1961
Berg
Gustav Adolf
1870-07-16
Bygdeå
Näs
1962
Berg
Gustav Adolf
1893-08-11
Mo
Söderå
1963
Berg
Gustav Albert
1878-02-05
Bygdeå
Näs
1964
Berg
Gustav Albert
1886-11-19
Nordmaling
Klöse
1965
Berg
Gustav Alfred Hjalmar
1891-05-29
Arnäs
Järved
1966
Berg
Gustav Arne
1927-04-12
Nordmaling
Klöse
1967
Berg
Gustav Birger
1923-03-03
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
1968
Berg
Gustav Erhard
1898-09-21
Stensele
Pauträsk
1969
Berg
Gustav Gotthard
1910-02-25
Lycksele
Umgransele
1970
Berg
Gustav Helmer
1880-07-07
Holmsund
Holmsund
1971
Berg
Gustav Jakob
1833-04-13
Nordmaling
Mo
1972
Berg
Gustav Otto
1878-03-12
Norsjö
Granliden
1973
Berg
Gustav Robert
1875-11-06
Nordmaling
Klöse
1974
Berg
Gustav Vilhelm
1861-01-26
Norsjö
Björknäs
1975
Berg
Gustava
1789-08-24
Härnösand
1976
Berg
Gustava
1789-08-24
Härnösand
1977
Berg
Gustava
1815
??
??
1978
Berg
Gustava
1815
Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna
1979
Berg
Gustava Lovisa
1773-08-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1980
Berg
Gösta Harry
1925-05-22
Norsjö
Granström
1981
Berg
Göta Katarina
1901-09-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1982
Berg
Göta Margit Hildegard
1890-07-20
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1983
Berg
Göte Gustav
1923-02-03
Stensele
Norråker
1984
Berg
Halvar Sebastian
1910-05-15
Ed
Ed
1985
Berg
Hanna Berit
1934-06-13
Vilhelmina
Tresund
1986
Berg
Hanna Emelia
1867-07-30
Norsjö
Björknäs
1987
Berg
Hanna Irene
1924-05-05
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
1988
Berg
Hans
1773-02-06
Piteå stads
Piteå stad
1989
Berg
Hans
1776-05-24
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
1990
Berg
Hans Erik Martin
1939-06-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
1991
Berg
Hans Petter
1790-10-28
Nordmaling
Mo
1992
Berg
Hans Vilhelm
1848-11-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
1993
Berg
Harald
1909-02-24
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
1994
Berg
Hedvig
1904-10-15
Holmsund
Holmsund
1995
Berg
Helena Katarina
1793
??
??
1996
Berg
Helga Emilia
1897-11-12
Umeå lands
Obbola
1997
Berg
Helmer Erik Harry
1919-05-11
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
1998
Berg
Henny Augusta
1904-12-19
Lycksele
Bergdala
1999
Berg
Henny Elisabet
1885-04-24
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
2000
Berg
Henny Olivia
1917-06-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
2001
Berg
Herdvig Margareta
1786-10-19
Härnösand
Härnösand
2002
Berg
Herman Gottfrid
1899-12-19
Alanäs
Hafsnäs
2003
Berg
Herman Konrad
1875-07-17
Norge
Skogn
2004
Berg
Herta Katarina
1902-06-17
Lycksele
Umgransele
2005
Berg
Hilda Sofia
1872-07-03
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2006
Berg
Hilda Sofia
1883-12-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2007
Berg
Hildur Maria
1907-07-02
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
2008
Berg
Hilma Rebecka
1907-01-01
Umeå lands
Sandvik
2009
Berg
Hjalmar
1926-09-18
Stensele
Luspen
2010
Berg
Hjalmar
1921-02-17
Stensele
Luspen
2011
Berg
Hjördis
1912-05-04
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
2012
Berg
Hulda Katarina
1872-12-25
Nordmaling
Klöse
2013
Berg
Hulda Lovisa
1886-10-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
2014
Berg
Hulda Sofia
1875-11-05
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
2015
Berg
Ida Charlotta
1876-09-27
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2016
Berg
Ida Fredrika
1857-07-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
2017
Berg
Ida Karolina
1889-06-18
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2018
Berg
Ida Margareta
1893-05-22
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
2019
Berg
Ina Gun
1938-12-10
Vilhelmina
Meseletorp
2020
Berg
Ingeborg Elvira
1905-02-23
Alanäs
Alanäs
2021
Berg
Ingegärd
1930-04-09
Lycksele
Lycksele
2022
Berg
Ingegärd Jakobina
1909-11-07
Risbäck
Holmsjö
2023
Berg
Ingela
1962-07-19
Jämtland
Jämtland
2024
Berg
Ingrid
1924-04-12
Ström
Näset
2025
Berg
Ingrid
1935-03-26
Dorotea
Häggåskilen
2026
Berg
Ingrid Lilly Britt
1936-08-25
Skåne
Västra Skrävlige
2027
Berg
Ingrid Rosmari
1972-07-17
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
2028
Berg
Iris Adile
1933-04-21
Stensele
Svartliden
2029
Berg
Irma
1929-01-23
Dorotea
Häggåskilen
2030
Berg
Isak
1875-03-14
Norsjö
Björknäs
2031
Berg
Isak Herman
1910-04-02
Norsjö
Råberg
2032
Berg
Isak Herman
1864-12-27
Norsjö
Björknäs
2033
Berg
Isak Markus
1903-05-31
Norsjö
Björknäs
2034
Berg
Ivar Emanuel
1925-03-09
Norsjö
Raggsjö
2035
Berg
Jenny Karolina
1881-02-06
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2036
Berg
Jenny Teresia
1892-04-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
2037
Berg
Jenny Ulrika
1895-03-04
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
2038
Berg
Johan
1856-09-14
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2039
Berg
Johan
1853-01-19
Ström
Statsås
2040
Berg
Johan
1792-01-24
Umeå lands
Ön
2041
Berg
Johan
1876-07-27
Umeå lands
Holmsund
2042
Berg
Johan
1816-06-29
Valbo
Valbo
2043
Berg
Johan Albert
1900-08-02
Bygdeå
Näs
2044
Berg
Johan Alfred
1888-12-24
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2045
Berg
Johan Alfred
1888-12-21
Umeå lands
Ön
2046
Berg
Johan Arvid
1879-11-27
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2047
Berg
Johan Arvid
1892-05-01
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
2048
Berg
Johan August
1884-11-16
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2049
Berg
Johan August
1862-05-26
Bygdeå
Näs
2050
Berg
Johan August
1866-09-02
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
2051
Berg
Johan Emil
1890-01-17
Nysätra
Gumboda
2052
Berg
Johan Emil
1876-12-08
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
2053
Berg
Johan Emil
1903-11-14
Umeå lands
Sandvik
2054
Berg
Johan Erik
1902-02-06
Vännäs
Station
2055
Berg
Johan Erik
1830-03-01
Arnäs
Lunne
2056
Berg
Johan Erik Harld
1908-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2057
Berg
Johan Fredrik
1880-09-19
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
2058
Berg
Johan Gunnar
1914-10-29
Vännäs
Nyby
2059
Berg
Johan Gustav
1808-01-18
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
2060
Berg
Johan Gustav
1802-10-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2061
Berg
Johan Gustav
1921-04-09
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
2062
Berg
Johan Gustav Adolf
1834-07-05
Eskilstuna
Eskilstuna
2063
Berg
Johan Halvar Ansgarius
1904-12-16
Skellefteå
Granström
2064
Berg
Johan Helmer
1896-10-24
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
2065
Berg
Johan Herman
1903-05-31
Edefors
Lakaträsk
2066
Berg
Johan Niklas
1795
??
??
2067
Berg
Johan Olof
1893-05-28
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2068
Berg
Johan Olof
1844-07-06
Nordmaling
Klöse
2069
Berg
Johan Ossian
1893-08-12
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
2070
Berg
Johan Petter
1849-02-10
Sävar
Sävar bruk
2071
Berg
Johan Petter
1770-09-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2072
Berg
Johan Petter
1872-12-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2073
Berg
Johan Sigfrid
1912-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2074
Berg
Johan Vincent
1917-01-22
Risbäck
Holmsjö
2075
Berg
Johanna
1838-03-12
Nordmaling
Klöse
2076
Berg
Johanna
1813-12-01
Valbo
Valbo
2077
Berg
Johanna Elisabet
1901-12-07
Umeå lands
Sandvik
2078
Berg
Johanna Katarina
1863-06-31?
Stockholm
Stockholm
2079
Berg
Johanna Magdalena
1819-12-18
Umeå lands
Sävar
2080
Berg
John Edvin
1905-12-06
Holmsund
Holmsund
2081
Berg
John Fredrik
1892-06-10
Anundsjö
Näs
2082
Berg
John Rune
1917-07-06
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
2083
Berg
Jonas
1866-11-07
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2084
Berg
Jonas
1878-12-03
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2085
Berg
Jonas
1863-01-19
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2086
Berg
Jonas
1784-09-21
Härnösand
2087
Berg
Jonas Albert
1890-05-08
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2088
Berg
Jonas Anton
1874-12-03
Nysätra
Gumboda
2089
Berg
Jonas Efraim
1879-07-27
Nordmaling
Klöse
2090
Berg
Jonas Petter
1857-10-18
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2091
Berg
Jonas Petter
1866-10-28
Lycksele
Granliden
2092
Berg
Jonas Sigfrid
1895-04-13
Stensele
Pauträsk
2093
Berg
Jonas Viktor Emanuel
1893-10-06
Arnäs
Järved
2094
Berg
Josef Konrad Karlen
1875-08-07
Finland
Lidsby
2095
Berg
Julia Matilda
1913-07-16
Hammerdal
Hammerdal
2096
Berg
Juliana Sofia
1823-01-12
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2097
Berg
Karin Elisabet
1921-07-25
Ockelbo
Ockelbo
2098
Berg
Karin Ingeborg
1917-08-14
Vännäs
Nyby
2099
Berg
Karin Linnea
1901-02-10
Alanäs
Havsnäs
2100
Berg
Karl
1858-01-27
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2101
Berg
Karl Adrian
1896-04-10
Arnäs
Arnäs
2102
Berg
Karl Alfred
1870-01-27
Nysätra
Gumboda
2103
Berg
Karl Amundus
1895-11-20
Holmsund
Holmsund
2104
Berg
Karl Anton
1870-11-20
Umeå lands
Holmsund
2105
Berg
Karl Edvard
1896-09-23
Bygdeå
Näs
2106
Berg
Karl Elfrid
1905-12-06
Holmsund
Holmsund
2107
Berg
Karl Erik
1849-08-10
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2108
Berg
Karl Erik
1848-02-27
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2109
Berg
Karl Erik
1823-09-06
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2110
Berg
Karl Erik
1892-10-15
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2111
Berg
Karl Erling
1913-05-15
Lycksele
Umgransele
2112
Berg
Karl Fredrik
1867-12-14
Luleå
Luleå
2113
Berg
Karl Gustav
1918-01-26
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
2114
Berg
Karl Gustav
1807-05-03
??
??
2115
Berg
Karl Helge
1920-10-06
Nordmaling
Klöse
2116
Berg
Karl Henry
1913-09-04
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2117
Berg
Karl Johan
1817-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
2118
Berg
Karl Johan
1874-07-16
Holmsund
Holmsund
2119
Berg
Karl Johan
1869-07-06
Holmsund
Holmsund
2120
Berg
Karl Johan
1886-02-23
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2121
Berg
Karl Johan
1864-06-24
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
2122
Berg
Karl Johan
1847-09-17
Nordmaling
Järnäs
2123
Berg
Karl Johan Leonard
1866-03-27
Bygdeå
Näs
2124
Berg
Karl John Holger
1904-02-09
Grundsunda
Husum
2125
Berg
Karl Magnus
1805-09-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2126
Berg
Karl Oskar
1880-10-22
Burträsk
Hösjöälven
2127
Berg
Karl Oskar
1854-01-04
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2128
Berg
Karl Oskar
1888-01-27
Harmånger
Härmånger
2129
Berg
Karl Petter
1811-01-15
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
2130
Berg
Karl Robert
1863-11-11
Bygdeå
Näs
2131
Berg
Karl Rune
1926-12-12
Stensele
Stensele
2132
Berg
Karl Teodor
1911-03-19
Alanäs
Alanäs
2133
Berg
Karl Torsten
1917-01-18
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
2134
Berg
Karl Torsten
1908-12-30
Lycksele
Bergdala
2135
Berg
Karl Vilhelm
1835-06-25
Örebro?
Örebro?
2136
Berg
Karl Vilhelm
1821-12-01
Nordmaling
Mo
2137
Berg
Karolina
1852-12-25
Nordmaling
Järnäs
2138
Berg
Karolina Amalia
1870-10-27
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
2139
Berg
Karolina Margareta
1825-10-28
Sävar
Sävar
2140
Berg
Katarina
1859-09-08
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2141
Berg
Katarina Charlotta
1851-02-25
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2142
Berg
Katarina Johanna
1858-08-19
Sävar
Sävar by
2143
Berg
Katarina Margareta
1819-09-23
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2144
Berg
Katarina Maria
1835-09-24
Nordmaling
Klöse
2145
Berg
Katarina Regina
1870-07-30
Norsjö
Björknäs
2146
Berg
Katarina Sofia
1871-11-18
Norsjö
Granliden
2147
Berg
Ketty Monika
1942-05-06
Vilhelmina
Meseletorp
2148
Berg
Kjell Erik
1925-04-18
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
2149
Berg
Kjell Ove Vilhelm
1948-09-27
Nordmaling
Kråken
2150
Berg
Klas Edvard
1890-11-24
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
2151
Berg
Klas Julius
1910-02-28
Nordmaling
Klöse
2152
Berg
Knut Algot
1909-08-29
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
2153
Berg
Knut Erik Teodor
1907-01-13
Bygdeå
Näs
2154
Berg
Knut Gösta
1917-03-29
Åsarna
Åsarna
2155
Berg
Kristian Harald
1878-04-15
Örebro län
Örebro län
2156
Berg
Kristina
1845-02-26
Piteå lands
Grundträsk
2157
Berg
Kristina Albertina
1872-04-21
Bygdeå
Näs
2158
Berg
Kristina Amalia
1861-06-04
Burträsk
Burträsk
2159
Berg
Kristina Elisabet
1818-11-26
Nordmaling
Mo
2160
Berg
Kristina Hillevi
1913-09-30
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
2161
Berg
Kristina Karolina
1804-09-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2162
Berg
Kristina Karolina
1844-06-01
Grundsunda
Fanby
2163
Berg
Kristina Katarina
1823-03-31
Umeå lands
Sävar
2164
Berg
Kristina Magdalena
1821-02-21
Bygdeå
Ösjön
2165
Berg
Kristina Sofia
1846-05-02
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2166
Berg
Kurt
1929-11-11
Stensele
Luspen
2167
Berg
Lage Fritjof
1916-01-02
Nordmaling
Klöse
2168
Berg
Lars
1782-03-01
Voxna
Voxna
2169
Berg
Lars August
1849-12-01
Nordmaling
Klöse
2170
Berg
Lars Gustaf
1900-10-06
Norsjö
Björknäs
2171
Berg
Lars Johan
1852-01-01
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2172
Berg
Lars Johan
1876-04-15
Ockelbo
Ockelbo
2173
Berg
Lars Krister
1954-06-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2174
Berg
Lars Olof
1790-11-25
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2175
Berg
Lars Petter
1770 cirka
??
??
2176
Berg
Lars Petter
1809-08-29
Valbo
Valbo
2177
Berg
Lars Teodor
1902-10-23
Bygdeå
Näs
2178
Berg
Lars Teodor
1882-09-10
Bygdeå
Näs
2179
Berg
Lennart Rune
1937-12-10
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
2180
Berg
Lovisa
1803-03-24
Umeå lands
Ön
2181
Berg
Lovisa Karolina
1920-03-07
Risbäck
Holmsjö
2182
Berg
Lovisa Magdalena
1816-10-03
Nordmaling
Mo
2183
Berg
Lovisa Regina
1785-09-07
Härnösand
2184
Berg
Magdalena
1887-05-24
Sävar
Tväråmark
2185
Berg
Magdalena Johanna
1852-01-14
Sävar
Sävar bruk
2186
Berg
Magnus Frorentin
1897-06-20
Norsjö
Björknäs
2187
Berg
Malin Helena
1987-06-30
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
2188
Berg
Margareta Katarina
1846-11-15
Sävar
Sävar
2189
Berg
Margareta Kristina
1821-09-01
Valbo
Valbo
2190
Berg
Margareta Sofia
1855-01-13
Sävar
Sävar
2191
Berg
Maria Anna
1832-10-14
Luleå
Luleå
2192
Berg
Maria Augusta
1900-08-24
Holmsund
Holmsund
2193
Berg
Maria Brita
1822-04-05
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
2194
Berg
Maria Eleonor
1961-08-19
Lycksele
Lycksele
2195
Berg
Maria Elisabet
1814-10-16
Arnäs
Högbyn
2196
Berg
Maria Johanna
1842-12-21
Grundsunda
Fanby
2197
Berg
Maria Karolina
1856-09-29
Lycksele
Liden
2198
Berg
Maria Kristina
1807-07-31
2199
Berg
Maria Kristina
1807-07-31
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2200
Berg
Maria Kristina
1836-06-20
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2201
Berg
Maria Kristina
1770 cirka
Uppsala
Uppsala
2202
Berg
Maria Lovisa
1814-12-04
Piteå?
Piteå?
2203
Berg
Maria Lovisa
1852-12-22
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2204
Berg
Maria Margareta
1799-08-10
Arnäs
Strandnyland
2205
Berg
Maria Ulrika
1857-04-10
Torp
Torp
2206
Berg
Mariann Lillemor
1948-08-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2207
Berg
Marianne Katarina Sofia
1930-09-17
Nordmaling
Municip
2208
Berg
Martin Rudolf
1936-04-03
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
2209
Berg
Mary
1920-09-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2210
Berg
Matilda Gunilla
1862-01-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2211
Berg
Matilda Katarina
1887-05-24
Sävar
Tväråmark
2212
Berg
Matts Bertil
1899-05-18
Norsjö
Björknäs
2213
Berg
Mia Augusta
1919-09-27
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
2214
Berg
Monica Elisabet
1950-03-23
Luleå
Luleå
2215
Berg
Märta Alfhild Evelina
1914-09-22
Bygdeå
Näs
2216
Berg
Märta Kristina
1905-10-01
Umeå lands
Sandvik
2217
Berg
Märta Ulrika
1870-12-27
Stockholm
Katarina
2218
Berg
Nelly Amanda
1898-06-16
Själevad
Norrlungånger
2219
Berg
Nils
1842-11-27
Junsele
Stugutjälen
2220
Berg
Nils
1790
??
??
2221
Berg
Nils Gustav
1818-07-28
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2222
Berg
Nils Johan
1869-11-29
Värmland
Vitsand
2223
Berg
Nils Johannes
1814-08-15
Umeå lands
Sävar
2224
Berg
Nils Olof
1864-01-14
Lövånger
Kräkånger
2225
Berg
Nils Olof
1815-09-14
Brunflo
Brunflo
2226
Berg
Nils Otto
1921-10-09
Stensele
Pauträsk
2227
Berg
Nils Rikard
1894-04-08
Kronobergs län
Skatelöf
2228
Berg
Nils Rikard
1894-04-08
Kronoberg
Skatelöf
2229
Berg
Nils Vilgot Krister
1898-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Norrböle
2230
Berg
NN
1795 cirka
2231
Berg
Olga Alexia
1917-05-29
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
2232
Berg
Olga Sabina
1914-07-29
Nordmaling
Klöse
2233
Berg
Olga Severina
1909-11-11
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
2234
Berg
Olo Simon
1920-10-06
Norsjö
Björknäs
2235
Berg
Olof
1885-01-19
Ström
Tullingås
2236
Berg
Olof Anton
1847-12-17
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2237
Berg
Olof Efraim
1864-06-05
Lycksele
Granliden
2238
Berg
Olof Efraim
1873-08-03
Norsjö
Granliden
2239
Berg
Olof Ferdinand
1907-02-10
Alanäs
Hafsnäs
2240
Berg
Olof Ingvar
1908-01-09
Lycksele
Umgransele
2241
Berg
Olof Jonny
1940-06-25
Dorotea
Lajksjö
2242
Berg
Olof Nestor Albion
1895-06-17
Skellefteå lands
Norrbölllle
2243
Berg
Olof Petter
1862-02-12
Sävar
Sävar
2244
Berg
Oskar
1876-04-06
Holmsund
Holmsund
2245
Berg
Oskar
1847-05-02
Nordmaling
Klöse
2246
Berg
Oskar Alrik
1915-01-01
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
2247
Berg
Oskar Sigvard
1905-08-12
Lycksele
Umgransele
2248
Berg
Per
1845-08-27
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2249
Berg
Per
1770-11-26
Piteå stads
Piteå stad
2250
Berg
Per Adam
1866-04-24
Lövånger
Storsandsjön
2251
Berg
Per Anton
1881-05-02
Stensele
Pauträsk
2252
Berg
Per August
1892-10-15
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2253
Berg
Per Erik
1826-06-24
Nordmaling
Mo
2254
Berg
Per Hildebrand
1908-12-18
Alanäs
Alanäs
2255
Berg
Per Hildebrand
1908-12-18
Alanäs
Alanäs
2256
Berg
Per Johan
1850-02-27
Lövånger
Noret
2257
Berg
Per Linus Jarl
1898-11-26
Sävar
Tväråmark
2258
Berg
Per Magnus
1907-03-02
Norsjö
Utternäs
2259
Berg
Per Olof
1878-01-18
Nordmaling
Klöse
2260
Berg
Per Sigfrid
1923-09-11
Stensele
Börtingberg
2261
Berg
Per Vilhelm
1818-04-25
Umeå lands
Sävar
2262
Berg
Per Åke Edvard
1879-07-29
Kronobergs län
Kronobergs län
2263
Berg
Ragnar Eugen
1902-12-06
Alanäs
Alanäs
2264
Berg
Ragnhild
1918-02-06
Alanäs
Alanäs
2265
Berg
Rakel Kristina
1913-07-24
Råneå
Råneå
2266
Berg
Rolf
1931-08-27
Stensele
Luspen
2267
Berg
Rosmarie
1941-07-24
Stensele
Svartliden
2268
Berg
Rune
1914-02-04
Ström
Näset
2269
Berg
Rut Hildur
1902-01-23
Holmsund
Holmsund
2270
Berg
Rut Olga Elisabet
1907-01-30
Grundsunda
Husum
2271
Berg
Rut Viola
1935-06-20
Nordmaling
Klöse
2272
Berg
Sally Amanda
1912-02-27
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
2273
Berg
Sally Elonora
1916-01-07
Alanäs
2274
Berg
Sara Amanda
1875-08-02
Norsjö
Granliden
2275
Berg
Sara Erika
1866-06-12
Härnösand
Härnösand
2276
Berg
Sara Eugenia
1915-09-16
Risbäck
Holmsjö
2277
Berg
Sara Magaret
1922-12-31
Stensele
Luspen
2278
Berg
Sara Margareta
1818-08-16
Arnäs
Täfteå
2279
Berg
Sara Margareta
1840-12-07
Nordmaling
Klöse
2280
Berg
Sargit Margareta
1923-07-24
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
2281
Berg
Selma Elina
1913-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2282
Berg
Selma Katarina
1880-09-21
Nysätra
Gumboda
2283
Berg
Selma Katarina
1877-07-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
2284
Berg
Selma Maria
1877-05-25
Hammarö
Hammarö
2285
Berg
Selma Maria
1870-07-08
Nordmaling
Levar
2286
Berg
Selma Viktoria
1885-04-26
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2287
Berg
Set Emil Hugo
1916-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2288
Berg
Sigfrid
1910-11-23
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2289
Berg
Signe Augusta
1913-08-23
Norsjö
Råberg
2290
Berg
Signe Kristina
1905-10-07
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2291
Berg
Signe Maria
1911-07-02
Risbäck
Holmsjö
2292
Berg
Sigrid Maria
1909-09-15
Umeå lands
Sandvik
2293
Berg
Siv Elfrida
1920-03-27
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
2294
Berg
Siv Matilda
1934-06-30
Stensele
Åskilje
2295
Berg
Sofia Elisabet
1903-04-09
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
2296
Berg
Sofia Karolina
1823-10-23
Arnäs
Täfteå
2297
Berg
Sten Albert
1931-04-07
Stensele
Svartliden
2298
Berg
Sten Bertil
1942-12-14
Dorotea
Lajksjö
2299
Berg
Sten Yngve Emanuel
1938-02-04
Stensele
Börtingberg
2300
Berg
Stig Martin
1935-11-24
Norsjö
Finnäs
2301
Berg
Sture Assar
1929-01-04
Stensele
Svartliden
2302
Berg
Svante Hjalmar
1943-07-03
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
2303
Berg
Svante Kristian
1915-06-22
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
2304
Berg
Sven
1802
??
??
2305
Berg
Sven Erik
1940-02-19
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
2306
Berg
Sven Holger
1918-08-11
Sävar
Sävar
2307
Berg
Sven Rune
1922-12-03
Nordmaling
Klöse
2308
Berg
Sven Tomas
1967-08-21
Skåne
Västra Skrävlige
2309
Berg
Sven Ture
1917-02-14
Lycksele
Umgransele
2310
Berg
Sylvia Harriet Madeline
1929-11-25
Stensele
Barsele
2311
Berg
Syster Ingrid
1934-09-05
Borgsjö
Gubbyn
2312
Berg
Tage Emanuel
1940-03-30
Norsjö
Finnäs
2313
Berg
Tea Elina
1919-04-07
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
2314
Berg
Tekla Johanna
1886-01-20
Holmsund
Holmsund
2315
Berg
Tekla Sofia
1896-06-16
Holmsund
Holmsund
2316
Berg
Teresia
1905-03-04
Resele
Tängsta
2317
Berg
Tom Vilhelm Alexander
1977-12-21
Nordmaling
Kråken
2318
Berg
Tor
1913-06-17
Alanäs
Alanäs
2319
Berg
Tord Harry Christer
1951-08-28
Luleå
Luleå
2320
Berg
Tord Hildemar
1910-02-05
Lycksele
Bergdala
2321
Berg
Torsten Zakarias
1923-12-02
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
2322
Berg
Tule
1915-12-29
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
2323
Berg
Ture Arnold
1927-06-30
Norsjö
Raggsjö
2324
Berg
Tyra
1923-09-02
Norsjö
Granström
2325
Berg
Tyra Maud
1936-01-31
Vilhelmina
Tresund
2326
Berg
Tyra Viola
1923-06-05
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
2327
Berg
Ulrika
1825-08-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2328
Berg
Ulrika Katarina
1820-03-15
Bygdeå
Ösjön
2329
Berg
Ulrika Lovisa
1846-05-02
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2330
Berg
Verner Herbert Theodor
1919-08-22
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
2331
Berg
Viktor Vilhelm
1916-08-19
Nordmaling
Järnäs/Kråken
2332
Berg
Vilgot Magnus Gottne
1920-08-03
Nysätra
Brände
2333
Berg
Vilhelm
1775
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2334
Berg
Yvonne Marie
1938-04-21
Dorotea
Lajksjö
2335
Berg
Zakris
1843-07-19
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
2336
Berg
Älna Rebecka
1906-09-08
Skellefteå
Granström
2337
Berg Andersdotter
Brita
1775
Umeå lands
Hjuken
2338
Berg Andersdotter
Eva
1788-07-24
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2339
Berg Andersdotter
Kristina
1834-09-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2340
Berg Andersdotter
Maria
1775-06-17
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2341
Berg Andersdotter
Maria Charlotta
1922-03-31
Lycksele
Brännholm
2342
Berg Andersson
Anders Gustav
1826-10-16
Lycksele
Åmträsk
2343
Berg Andersson
Anders Jakob
1823-07-15
Finland
Seinäjoki
2344
Berg Andersson
Gustav Leonard
1880-02-18
Stensele
Brännholm
2345
Berg Andersson
Per Johan
1835-11-11
Norsjö
Dragnäs
2346
Berg Andersson
Samuel
1778-01-12
Degerfors
Hjuken
2347
Berg Eriksdotter
Margareta Kristina
1835-05-04
Arnäs
Angsta
2348
Berg Eriksson
Agda Elvira Emilia
1900-02-25
Över Luleå
Över Luleå
2349
Berg Eriksson
Agda Emilia
1897-11-28
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
2350
Berg Eriksson
Agnes Lovisa
1896-11-12
Jämtland
Sundsjö
2351
Berg Eriksson
Jakob
1874-06-17
Dorotea
Sörfors
2352
Berg Eriksson
Karl Zakarias
1872-08-23
Gävleborg län
Ferbnebo
2353
Berg Ersson
Per
1843-10-05
Jämtland
Häggenås
2354
Berg Gabrielsson
Karl Emil
1880-10-23
Norsjö
Utternäs
2355
Berg Gabrielsson
Nils
1813-01-18
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
2356
Berg Hansdotter
Kristina
1772-03-14
Forsmark
Forsmark
2357
Berg Jakobsson
Hans Fredrik
1829-05-18
Lövånger
Vallen
2358
Berg Johansdotter
Anna Katarina
1786-08-20
Arnäs
Strandnyland
2359
Berg Johansson
Axel Bernhard
1881-04-19
Lycksele
Bergdala
2360
Berg Johansson
Jonas August
1826-11-26
Arnäs
Ström
2361
Berg Johansson
Karl August
1876-07-11
Lycksele
Bergdala
2362
Berg Johansson
Nils Erik
1838-10-09
Arnäs
Ström
2363
Berg Johansson
Olof Leonard
1877-11-12
Nordmaling
Klöse
2364
Berg Jonsdotter
Magdalena
1778-04-08
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2365
Berg Jonsson
Abraham
1835-09-28
Lycksele
Granliden
2366
Berg Jonsson
Johanna Aqvilina
1883-05-23
Stensele
Pauträsk
2367
Berg Jonsson
Jonas
1825-07-24
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2368
Berg Jonsson
Salomon
1787-01-01
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2369
Berg Larsson
Bengt
1858-10-29
Ekshärad (E)
Ekshärad
2370
Berg Larsson
Bengt Birger
1903-03-09
Umeå lands
Obbola
2371
Berg Mikaelsdotter
Anna Maria
1782-11-01
Arnäs
Stensöden
2372
Berg Mårtensson
Per
1776-10-22
Ström
Gärde
2373
Berg Nilsdotter
Maria
1866-04-18
Arnäs
Högbyn
2374
Berg Nilsson
Nils
1788
Kengis
Kengis
2375
Berg Nilsson
Samuel
1795
Skellefteå lands?
Skellefteå lands?
2376
Berg Olofsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1821-11-12
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2377
Berg Olofsson
Nils
1815-09-14
Lockne
Valbacken
2378
Berg Olofsson
Olof
1810-08-03
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2379
Berg Persdotter
Katarina
1771-11-06
??
??
2380
Berg Persson
Anders Anton
1796-02-20
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2381
Berg Persson
Erik
1806-05-18
Arnäs
Torsböle
2382
Berg Persson
Erik Ansgarius
1873-08-04
Norsjö
Mensträsk
2383
Berg Persson
Frans Gunnar Engelbert
1921-10-19
Norsjö
Granström
2384
Berg Persson
Jakob
1782-02
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2385
Berg Persson
Olof
1798-06-06
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
2386
Berg Persson
Olof
1783-08-02
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2387
Berg Persson
Per
1779
??
??
2388
Berg Pettersson
Jonas Alfred
1865-01-10
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
2389
Berg Salomonsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1817-06-15
Arnäs
Täfteå
2390
Bergastig
Olof Yngve
1911-02-11
Tärna
Klippen
2391
Bergblad
Bengt Olof
1917-03-01
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
2392
Bergblad
Ingrid Kerstin Mariann
1945-01-25
Vilhelmina
Hedlunda
2393
Bergblad
Maud Solveg Katrine
1955-01-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2394
Bergblad
Set Roland
1919-08-09
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
2395
Bergblad
Siv Annika Kristin
1948-12-06
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
2396
Bergblad
Stig Göran
1951-10-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2397
Bergblad
Ulf Ronny
1951-07-31
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2398
Bergbom
Erik
1775
Nätra
Nätra
2399
Bergbom
Jensine
1888-09-20
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2400
Bergbom
Johanna Vilhelmenina
1885-07-06
Finland
Åbo
2401
Bergbom
Kristina Elisabet
1811-01-09
Luleå?
Luleå?
2402
Bergbom
Tora
1892-01-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2403
Bergdahl
Anna Sofia
1880-05-15
ÖverLuleå
Boden
2404
Bergdahl
Arvid Viktorinus
1893-02-25
Björsäter (R)
Björsäter
2405
Bergdahl
Axel Albin
1898-06-29
Jokkmokk
Porsiedet
2406
Bergdahl
Britt Majlise
1929-07-01
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2407
Bergdahl
Edvin Emanuel
1919-03-17
ÖverLuleå
Brännberg
2408
Bergdahl
Erik Gunnar
1931-08-31
Stockholm
Maria
2409
Bergdahl
Fred Manfred
1929-08-14
ÖverLuleå
Brännberg
2410
Bergdahl
Frida Vilhelmina
1885-05-30
Kopperbergs län
Norberg
2411
Bergdahl
Gerhard
1920-08-18
ÖverLuleå
Brännberg
2412
Bergdahl
Helga Maria Johanna
1908-01-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2413
Bergdahl
Helga Sigrid Maria
1912-09-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2414
Bergdahl
Helge Verner Johannes
1906-07-17
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2415
Bergdahl
Henry Signar Eugen
1912-09-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2416
Bergdahl
Johannes
1879-11-11
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2417
Bergdahl
Karl Holger
1914-09-16
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
2418
Bergdahl
Lars Gerhard
1921-11-28
ÖverLuleå
Brännberg
2419
Bergdahl
Lars Manfred
1889-04-22
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
2420
Bergdahl
Mimmi Sofia Ulrika
1923-09-17
ÖverLuleå
Brännberg
2421
Bergdahl Andersdotter
Anna Katarina
1793
??
??
2422
Bergdahl Johansson
Anders
1792-07-21
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2423
Bergdahl Jonsson
Jonas
1807-03-05
Umeå lands
Brån
2424
Bergdal
Berta
1922-07-20
Lycksele
Vinliden
2425
Bergdal
Ellen Kristina
1918-02-27
Stockholm
Matteus förs
2426
Bergdal
Harry
1914-10-08
Lycksele
Björkberg
2427
Bergdal
Hetty Helga Helena
1928-11-23
Lycksele
Björkberg
2428
Bergdal
Johan Nikanor
1896-06-25
Lycksele
Björkberg
2429
Bergdal
Karl Alfred
1903-07-11
Lycksele
Björkberg
2430
Bergdal
Lilly Adela
1905-04-06
Lycksele
Björkberg
2431
Bergdal
Oskar Villehard
1899-04-13
Lycksele
Björkberg
2432
Bergdal
Oskar Villehard
1898-04-08
Lycksele
Björkberg
2433
Bergdal
Rut Lisbet
1930-03-29
Lycksele
Björkberg
2434
Bergdal
Selma Augusta
1895-01-19
Lycksele
Björkberg
2435
Bergdal
Zaida Ottilia
1902-04-15
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
2436
Bergegran
Björn Stefan
1949-04-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2437
Bergegran
Leif Gösta
1943-02-18
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
2438
Bergegran Enoksson
Erik Anders Gösta
1914-05-03
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
2439
Bergelsdotter
Anna
1793-12-25
Värmland
Norra Ny
2440
Bergelsdotter
Katarina
1796-08-23
Värmland
Norra Ny
2441
Bergelsdotter
Kristina
1809-05-28
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
2442
Bergelsdotter
Märta
1789-06-21
Värmland
Norra Ny
2443
Bergelsson
Anders
1802-03-10
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
2444
Bergelsson
Filip
1782-10-12
Norr Ny
Norra Viggen
2445
Bergelsson
Johanna
1806-12-29
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
2446
Bergelsson
Matts
1805-04-04
Tåsjö
??
2447
Bergelsson
Olof
1785-04-03
Värmland
Norra Ny
2448
Bergelsson
Per
1796-11-23
Äppelbo (W)
Äppelbo
2449
Bergelsson
Per
1797-09-05
Värmland
Norra Ny
2450
Bergelsson
Per
1797-09-05
Norra Ny (S)
Holsjöberget
2451
Bergelsson
Pål
1798-01-06
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
2452
Bergeman
Anders Johan
1888-07-29
Sorsele
Vännäs
2453
Bergeman
Etty Axina
1922-07-04
Sorsele
Vännäs
2454
Bergeman
Jonas Leonard
1885-09-28
Sorsele
Vännäs
2455
Bergeman
Jonas Leonard
1885-09-28
Sorsele
Vännäs
2456
Bergeman
Mats Oskar Erling
1940-12-29
Sorsele
Vännäs
2457
Bergeman
Vivi Ingegerd
1928-07-11
Sorsele
Hemfjäll
2458
Bergendahl
Ester Matilda
1867-08-05
Kristianstad
Kristianstad
2459
Bergendahl
Nils
1770-12-04
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2460
Bergendahl Hansdotter
Maria
1798-10-31
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2461
Bergendal
Albert Herbert
1882-05-20
Herrestad (E)
2462
Bergendal
Artur Leonard
1888-07-15
Forsa (X)
Forsa
2463
Bergendal
Elisabet Konstantia
1877-11-19
Östergötland
Arvika
2464
Bergendal
Ernst Gustav
1875-02-09
Östergötland
Herrestad
2465
Bergendal
Fritz Fabian
1884-12-26
Bollnäs (X)
2466
Bergendal
Hedda Mariana Teolinda
1890-12-09
Gävleborg
Forsa
2467
Bergendal
Helgot Set Tulius
1893-05-19
Norsjö
Jonträsk
2468
Bergendal
Hulda Charlotta
1875-06-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2469
Bergendal
Johan Petter
1848-02-18
Sävar
Täftböle
2470
Bergendal
Karl
1882-04-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2471
Bergendal
Katarina
1877-01-21
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2472
Bergendal
Klas Divert
1880-01-29
Ljusdal (X)
2473
Bergendal
Lars Gustav
1841-09-26
Värmland
Arvika
2474
Bergendal
Magnus
1884-07-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2475
Bergendal
Petrus
1877-12-24
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2476
Bergendorf
Sven Elof
1857-09-10
Kronobergs län
Kronobergs län
2477
Bergenström
Anders Jonas
1800
??
??
2478
Bergenström
Anna Katarina
1874-08-23
Anundsjö
Långsele
2479
Bergenström
Brita Johanna
1888-01-24
Själevad
Öster Billsjö
2480
Bergenström
Elisabet Lovisa
1835-11-09
Gideå
Gideåbruk
2481
Bergenström
Erik Elias
1892-05-17
Själevad
Öster Billsjö
2482
Bergenström
Johan
1854-11-01
Mo
Gottne
2483
Bergenström
Johan Olof
1819-04-21
Berg (Z)
Prästgården
2484
Bergenström
Johannes
1884-09-08
Själevad
Öster Billsjö
2485
Bergenström
Jonas
1851-03-28
Mo
Gottne
2486
Bergenström
Jonas Gotthard
1896-05-05
Själevad
Öster Billsjö
2487
Bergenström
Karl Lorens
1837-02-25
Gideå
Gideå bruk
2488
Bergenström
Katarina Kristina
1848-07-07
Mo
Gottne
2489
Bergenström
Margareta
1877-05-01
Anundsjö
Långsele
2490
Bergenström
Märta Katarina
1898-12-29
Skorped
Skorped
2491
Bergenström
Otilia Gustava
1890-04-24
Själevad
Öster Billsjö
2492
Bergenström Jonsdotter
Märta Kristina
1875-09-10
Anundsjö
Långsele
2493
Berger
Per Ture Ferdinand
1933-04-29
Bygdeå
Bobacken
2494
Berger Pettersson
Gerda Vilhelmina
1874-11-15
Burträsk
Burträsk
2495
Bergfellt
Berta Kristina
1844-05-16
Liden
Liden
2496
Bergfellt
Lars
1809-02-27
Jämtland
Hede
2497
Bergflo Andersson
Anders Erland
1910-02-10
Tåsjö
Skansnäset
2498
Bergfors
Alfred Emanuel
1908-12-14
Stensele
Slussfors
2499
Bergfors
Anna Sigbritt Sofia
1942-02-06
Umnäs
Slussfors
2500
Bergfors
Anna Viktoria
1910-06-29
Stensele
Slussfors
2501
Bergfors
Barbro Mait Inger
1944-05-16
Tärna
Tärna
2502
Bergfors
Berta Gunborg Olivia
1923-03-25
Vilhelmina
Dorris
2503
Bergfors
Berta Gunnel Marie
1946-02-26
Vilhelmina
Dorris
2504
Bergfors
Ebba Teresia
1909-10-03
Stensele
Slussfors
2505
Bergfors
Elisabet Augusta
1883-01-31
Stensele
Slussfors
2506
Bergfors
Erik Oskar
1898-05-10
Nordingrå
Nyland
2507
Bergfors
Ernst Georg Erling
1948-05-16
Vilhelmina
Dorris
2508
Bergfors
Ernst Georg Valentin
1918-04-14
Vilhelmina
Dorris
2509
Bergfors
Ernst Samuel
1889-03-07
Stensele
Slussfors
2510
Bergfors
Gudrun Gunilla
1945-05-13
Umnäs
Slussfors
2511
Bergfors
Gunhild Viktoria
1918-11-28
Stensele
Slussfors
2512
Bergfors
Gustav Alfred
1884-05-04
Stensele
Forsmark
2513
Bergfors
Hanna Viktoria
1887-06-20
Stensele
Slussfors
2514
Bergfors
Helge Niklas
1912-06-27
Stensele
Slussfors
2515
Bergfors
Hilda Karolina
1893-12-30
Nordingrå
Nyland
2516
Bergfors
Ingegerd Augusta
1922-07-30
Stensele
Slussfors
2517
Bergfors
Johan Fritiof
1884-03-29
Stensele
Slussfors
2518
Bergfors
Johan Vilhelm
1888-06-25
Nordingrå
Nyland
2519
Bergfors
John Linus Oliver
1915-09-16
Vilhelmina
Dorris
2520
Bergfors
Jonas
1854-10-25
Stensele
Slussfors
2521
Bergfors
Karl Emil
1907-04-02
Stensele
Slussfors
2522
Bergfors
Karl Ivar Erland
1914-01-31
Vilhelmina
Dorris
2523
Bergfors
Karl Johan
1852-09-20
Stensele
Slussfors
2524
Bergfors
Karl Lennart Greger
1945-07-26
Vilhelmina
Dorris
2525
Bergfors
Karl Olof Torsten
1947-05-03
Sävar
Sävar
2526
Bergfors
Karl Oskar Niklas
1911-05-02
Stensele
Slussfors
2527
Bergfors
Lilly Solfrid Anette
1942-12-20
Vilhelmina
Dorris
2528
Bergfors
Margareta
1886-03-27
Nordingrå
Nyland
2529
Bergfors
Maria Evelina
1862-08-28
Stensele
Slussfors
2530
Bergfors
Naemi Gunbritt Elienor
1953-03-04
Vilhelmina
Dorris
2531
Bergfors
Nils Arne Roland
1947-07-07
Umnäs
Slussfors
2532
Bergfors
Oskar Ferdinand
1883-08-20
Stensele
Umnäs
2533
Bergfors
Per Johan
1859-09-20
Nordingrå
Ön 3:3
2534
Bergfors
Petrus
1896-10-18
Nordingrå
Nyland
2535
Bergfors
Rolf Gustav Ingemar
1950-06-07
Umnäs
Slussfors
2536
Bergfors
Ruth Ingeborg Margareta
1939-11-21
Vilhelmina
Dorris
2537
Bergfors
Seth Bernt Oskar
1938-09-03
Umnäs
Slussfors
2538
Bergfors
Signe Maria
1885-11-12
Stensele
Slussfors
2539
Bergfors
Sigurd Donald Valentin
1940-01-10
Umnäs
Slussfors
2540
Bergfors
Stig Göran
1948-09-18
Umnäs
Slussfors
2541
Bergfors
Sven Åke
1943-01-27
Umnäs
Slussfors
2542
Bergfors Andersson
Jonas
1827-02-09
Stensele
Umnäs
2543
Bergfors Jonsson
Anders
1850-05-26
Stensele
Slussfors
2544
Bergfors Jönsson
Nils
1784-07-28
Resele (Y)
Bodvill
2545
Bergggren Hansdotter
Margareta Fredrika
1838-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
2546
Berggren
Adelia
1916-10-02
Gideå
Byviken
2547
Berggren
Adina Elisabet
1906-10-12
Mo
Söderå
2548
Berggren
Adolf
1876-01-10
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2549
Berggren
Adolf
1897-12-19
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
2550
Berggren
Adolfina
1888-12-20
Gideå
Byviken
2551
Berggren
Agnes Gunhild Margareta
1908-01-30
Degerfors
Aborrtjärn
2552
Berggren
Aina Elsa Maria
1926-07-17
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2553
Berggren
Albert
1914-09-04
Gideå
Byviken
2554
Berggren
Albert Gerhard
1895-12-07
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
2555
Berggren
Albert Leonard
1882-11-03
Björna
Björna
2556
Berggren
Albert Osvald
1899-03-18
Grundsunda
Kasa
2557
Berggren
Albertina
1855-05-17
Gideå
Byviken
2558
Berggren
Albin
1891-01-13
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
2559
Berggren
Alexander
1888-12-12
Mo
Östansjö
2560
Berggren
Alf Rune
1934-01-12
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2561
Berggren
Alf Åke
1943-11-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2562
Berggren
Alf Åke Andreas
1937-03-21
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
2563
Berggren
Alfhild Monika
1908-08-01
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
2564
Berggren
Algot
1918-06-03
Gideå
Byviken
2565
Berggren
Alice Betty Karolina
1906-07-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
2566
Berggren
Allvar Manfred
1900-11-16
Mo
Gottne
2567
Berggren
Ally Alice
1917-06-05
Gideå
Byviken
2568
Berggren
Alma Maria
1892-03-21
USA
USA
2569
Berggren
Alma Nikolina Augusta
1895-10-14
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2570
Berggren
Alrik
1910-01-17
Gideå
Byviken
2571
Berggren
Anders
1798-04-07
Lövånger
Broträsk
2572
Berggren
Anders
1794-11-27
Bygdeå
Näs
2573
Berggren
Anders
1785-10-19
Umeå lands
Vännäs
2574
Berggren
Anders
1881-03-13
Degerfors
Medsele
2575
Berggren
Anders
1873-11-30
Norsjö
Rengård
2576
Berggren
Anders
1882-06-27
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2577
Berggren
Anders
1802-03-06
Umeå lands
Obbola
2578
Berggren
Anders Bernhard
1897-10-31
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
2579
Berggren
Anders Edvard
1853-02-20
Gideå
Byviken
2580
Berggren
Anders Gustaf
1842-10-03
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2581
Berggren
Anders Gustav
1849-04-01
Lövånger
Risböle
2582
Berggren
Anders Helmer
1878-04-21
Gideå
Byviken
2583
Berggren
Anders Johan
1857-02-22
Gideå
Byviken
2584
Berggren
Anders Olof
1864-06-25
Nordmaling
Orrböle
2585
Berggren
Anders Staffan
1950-12-21
Nordmaling
Hallen
2586
Berggren
Anders Torsten
1904-12-01
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
2587
Berggren
Anders Valfrid
1874-10-23
Burträsk
Hedbacka
2588
Berggren
Andor Hardy Valter
1921-10-03
Grundsunda
Kasa
2589
Berggren
Andrietta Aqvelina
1856-11-09
Gideå
Byviken
2590
Berggren
Anita Florence
1920-03-26
Stockholm
Katarina
2591
Berggren
Anna
1896-12-11
Åsele
Söråsele
2592
Berggren
Anna Adolfina
1896-06-02
Gideå
Långviken
2593
Berggren
Anna Adolfina
1913-05-05
Gideå
Flygsjö
2594
Berggren
Anna Aqvilina
1888-06-06
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2595
Berggren
Anna Brita
1927-05-08
Lycksele
Municip
2596
Berggren
Anna Elisabet
1917-12-17
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
2597
Berggren
Anna Eufrosynia
1896-10-14
Björna
Björna
2598
Berggren
Anna Fredrika
1857-02-03
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2599
Berggren
Anna Gertrud Kristina
1909-01-15
Degerfors
Degerfors
2600
Berggren
Anna Hjördis Viola
1930-06-10
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2601
Berggren
Anna Karolina
1859-06-28
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2602
Berggren
Anna Katarina
1842-08-21
Gideå
Byviken
2603
Berggren
Anna Katarina
1849-12-24
Gideå
Byviken
2604
Berggren
Anna Katarina
1852-07-13
Umeå lands
Obbola
2605
Berggren
Anna Katarina
1848-01-26
Gideå
Byviken
2606
Berggren
Anna Konradina
1885-01-11
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2607
Berggren
Anna Kristina
1872-09-19
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
2608
Berggren
Anna Lena
1964-02-21
Nordmaling
Hallen
2609
Berggren
Anna Lovisa
1879-12-13
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2610
Berggren
Anna Magdalena
1916-10-18
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2611
Berggren
Anna Margareta
1929-03-09
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
2612
Berggren
Anna Margareta
1788-06-27
Umeå lands
Vännäs
2613
Berggren
Anna Margareta Najma
1913-06-21
Åsele
Yxsjö
2614
Berggren
Anna Matilda
1837-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Lövånger
2615
Berggren
Anna Matilda
1897-11-05
Mo
Gottne
2616
Berggren
Anna Matilda
1880-02-02
Nordmaling
Ledufors
2617
Berggren
Anna Matilda
1865-06-01
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2618
Berggren
Anna Miranda
1898-12-20
Gideå
Byviken
2619
Berggren
Anna Olivia
1889-07-29
Gideå
Norrgissjö
2620
Berggren
Anna Sofia
1862-12-16
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2621
Berggren
Anna Teolinda
1895-09-21
Björna
Kärrsjö
2622
Berggren
Anna Viktoria
1914-11-18
Gideå
Flärke
2623
Berggren
Annika Elisabet
1963-12-09
Markbygden
Markbygden
2624
Berggren
Anny Johanna
1904-07-18
Gideå
Flärke
2625
Berggren
Anshelm
1897-10-19
Gideå
Byviken
2626
Berggren
Anton
1861-12-19
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2627
Berggren
Artur
1896-04-29
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
2628
Berggren
Artur
1894-09-06
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
2629
Berggren
Arvid
1893-12-01
Gideå
Långviken
2630
Berggren
Arvid Ruben
1896-10-23
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
2631
Berggren
Arvid Verner
1911-10-08
Åsele
Yxsjö
2632
Berggren
Astrid Elonor
1923-01-29
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
2633
Berggren
Astrid Viktoria
1903-04-18
Gideå
Flärke
2634
Berggren
Astrid Viktoria
1923-12-25
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2635
Berggren
August
1846-11-07
Älvsby
Älvsby
2636
Berggren
August
1848-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2637
Berggren
August
1864-10-26
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2638
Berggren
August
1874-01-11
Grundsunda
Saluböle
2639
Berggren
August
1886-05-25
Degerfors
Medsele
2640
Berggren
August Einar
1907-12-06
Norsjö
Rengård
2641
Berggren
Augusta Margareta
1862-02-17
Gideå
Byviken
2642
Berggren
Axel Hugo
1898-09-30
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2643
Berggren
Barbro Karina
1961-05-05
Nordmaling
Hallen
2644
Berggren
Barbro Kristina
1948-09-15
Stensele
Stensele
2645
Berggren
Bengt
1891-07-30
Gideå
Norrgissjö
2646
Berggren
Bengt Gustav
1919-08-19
Degerfors
Renfors
2647
Berggren
Bengt Mikael
1958-10-05
Sundsvall
Gustav Adolf
2648
Berggren
Bengt Petrus
1925-09-25
Mo
Österalnö
2649
Berggren
Bengt Åke
1931-03-08
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
2650
Berggren
Bernhard Alexandert
1891-11-29
Vännäs
Vännfors
2651
Berggren
Bernt Olof
1945-08-31
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2652
Berggren
Bernt Olov
1947-03-30
Gideå
Gideå
2653
Berggren
Bernt Tyko Vitalis
1915-02-24
Åsele
Yxsjö
2654
Berggren
Berta Adelina
1889-02-16
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2655
Berggren
Berta Elisabet
1898-06-08
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2656
Berggren
Bertil Henrik
1901-03-12
Åsele
Söråsele
2657
Berggren
Bertil Valdemar
1925-05-23
Degerfors
Renfors
2658
Berggren
Betty Amanda
1897-11-19
Byske
Norrlångträsk
2659
Berggren
Betty Amanda
1896-03-06
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2660
Berggren
Birger Emanuel
1933-05-30
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
2661
Berggren
Birgit Maria
1923-10-05
Vännäs
Municip
2662
Berggren
Birgitta
1943
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
2663
Berggren
Björn Ove
1943-04-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2664
Berggren
Björn Tommy
1978-12-12
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
2665
Berggren
Bo Ragnar
1912-05-08
Nordmaling
Levar
2666
Berggren
Bo Vilmar
1930-08-27
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
2667
Berggren
Brita Katarina
1831-08-25
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2668
Berggren
Brita Kristina
1794
Stockholm
Stockholm
2669
Berggren
Brita Kristina
1848-12-07
Gideå
Byviken
2670
Berggren
Brita Margarera
1818-01-05
Lövånger
Vallen
2671
Berggren
Bror
1891-03-06
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2672
Berggren
Bror Gunnar
1943-11-04
Gideå
Gideå
2673
Berggren
Bror Gustav Adolf
1914-06-23
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
2674
Berggren
Bror Gösta
1926-02-14
Robertsfors
Lappvatnnet
2675
Berggren
Bror Paul
1914-11-16
Gideå
Långviken
2676
Berggren
Dagmar Adeli
1905-01-15
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
2677
Berggren
Dagny Ingeborg
1929-10-24
Vännäs
Vännäs
2678
Berggren
David
1923-11-10
Gideå
Långviken
2679
Berggren
David Benedictus
1861-05-17
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
2680
Berggren
David Kristoffer
1923-10-21
Mo
Österalnö
2681
Berggren
Doris Ingegärd
1939-04-26
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
2682
Berggren
Doris Katarina
1928-07-08
Vännäs
Vännäs
2683
Berggren
Doris Margareta
1926-07-20
Trehörningsjö
Karlsviken
2684
Berggren
Ebba Lovisa Gustava
1911-01-29
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
2685
Berggren
Ebba Margareta
1921-05-13
Mo
Östansjö
2686
Berggren
Edit Elisabet
1886-09-19
Gideå
Byviken
2687
Berggren
Edit Emerentia
1912-06-28
Gideå
Långviken
2688
Berggren
Edla Gerda Elisabet
1917-02-12
Åsele
Yxsjö
2689
Berggren
Edla Kristina
1890-01-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2690
Berggren
Edla Ottilia
1915-03-07
Gideå
Långviken
2691
Berggren
Edvard Ingemar
1908-04-08
Gideå
Svedje
2692
Berggren
Edvin Gunnhard
1899-09-14
Bjurholm
Nedre Nyland
2693
Berggren
Eldry Margareta
1925-02-22
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2694
Berggren
Eli
1899-12-13
Mo
Östansjö
2695
Berggren
Elin Agata
1909-05-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2696
Berggren
Elin Birgit Maria
1938-05-31
Åsele
Ytterrissjö
2697
Berggren
Elin Cecilia
1912-11-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2698
Berggren
Elin Maria
1891-04-20
Byske
Norrlångträsk
2699
Berggren
Elin Maria
1899-07-10
Degerfors
Krokträsk
2700
Berggren
Elin Teresia
1897-07-05
Mo
Östansjö
2701
Berggren
Elisabet Johanna
1866-08-07
Gideå
Byviken
2702
Berggren
Elisabet Kristina
1887-04-08
Gideå
Byviken
2703
Berggren
Elna Eina
1922-11-23
Gideå
Byviken
2704
Berggren
Elof Fingal
1891-09-01
Gideå
Byviken
2705
Berggren
Elof Ingvar
1926-10-29
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
2706
Berggren
Elsa Charlotta Maria
1909-11-20
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
2707
Berggren
Elsa Emilia
1920-04-01
Bjurholm
Högland
2708
Berggren
Elsa Iseodora
1902-05-29
Själevad
Sörlungånger
2709
Berggren
Elsa Sofia Armida
1921-03-15
Degerfors
Mesele
2710
Berggren
Elsa Viola
1911-08-17
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
2711
Berggren
Elsy
1919-04-21
Dorotea
Häggås
2712
Berggren
Elsy Aurora
1919-09-27
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
2713
Berggren
Elva Linnea
1928-10-29
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2714
Berggren
Emanuel
1880-03-19
Boteå
Boteå
2715
Berggren
Emelie Margareta
1909-09-12
Gideå
Långviken
2716
Berggren
Emfrid Lovisa Elisabet
1871-11-18
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
2717
Berggren
Emma Augusta
1864-04-14
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2718
Berggren
Emma Bernhardina
1867-04-22
Umeå lands
Obbola
2719
Berggren
Emma Charlotta
1866-09-26
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
2720
Berggren
Emma Helena
1879-08-16
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2721
Berggren
Emma Josefina
1866-09-14
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2722
Berggren
Emma Kristina
1856-07-01
Lövånger
Risböle
2723
Berggren
Emma Kristina
1863-03-29
Umeå lands
Obbola
2724
Berggren
Emma Kristina
1853-07-24
Lövånger
Risböle
2725
Berggren
Emma Sofia
1859-07-11
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2726
Berggren
Emma Sofia
1862-01-06
Gideå
Byviken
2727
Berggren
Emmy Adelia
1894-09-17
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2728
Berggren
Emmy Alida
1914-09-10
Gideå
Byviken
2729
Berggren
Emmy Kristina
1917-01-31
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
2730
Berggren
Erik
1873-12-14
Vännäs
Vännäs
2731
Berggren
Erik
1868-02-23
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2732
Berggren
Erik
1855-09-07
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2733
Berggren
Erik
1861-01-12
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2734
Berggren
Erik
1856-07-27
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2735
Berggren
Erik
1869-08-13
Norsjö
Rengård
2736
Berggren
Erik Adolf
1889-02-08
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2737
Berggren
Erik Adolf
1913-05-19
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
2738
Berggren
Erik Adolf
1855-07-23
Gideå
Byviken
2739
Berggren
Erik Albert
1909-03-14
Mo
Söderå
2740
Berggren
Erik Albin
1927-07-11
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
2741
Berggren
Erik Anton
1843-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2742
Berggren
Erik Anton
1891-07-12
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2743
Berggren
Erik Anton
1830-10-15
Lövånger
Risböle
2744
Berggren
Erik Anton
1840-11-02
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2745
Berggren
Erik Anton
1862-08-08
Gideå
Byviken
2746
Berggren
Erik Artur
1883-09-30
Björna
Kärrsjö
2747
Berggren
Erik Bertil
1925-05-13
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
2748
Berggren
Erik Elon
1898-01-30
Gideå
Flärke
2749
Berggren
Erik Gottfrid
1884-08-05
Gideå
Byviken
2750
Berggren
Erik Gunnar
1894-01-21
USA
USA
2751
Berggren
Erik Gustaf
1922-06-04
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2752
Berggren
Erik Gustav
1871-12-13
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2753
Berggren
Erik Gustav
1854-02-25
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2754
Berggren
Erik Helmer
1885-03-17
Gideå
Långviken
2755
Berggren
Erik Hjalmar
1914-10-05
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
2756
Berggren
Erik Holger
1906-03-30
Vännäs
Vännäs
2757
Berggren
Erik Johan
1860-03-07
Mo
Gala
2758
Berggren
Erik Johan
1841-08-15
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2759
Berggren
Erik Johan
1852-01-18
Gideå
Byviken
2760
Berggren
Erik Johan
1879-04-24
Gideå
Långviken
2761
Berggren
Erik Johannes
1924-09-16
Lövånger
Prästbordet
2762
Berggren
Erik Maurits
1905-01-11
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
2763
Berggren
Erik Olof
1819-04-23
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
2764
Berggren
Erik Olof
1860-09-28
Lövånger
Risböle
2765
Berggren
Erik Oskar
1849-12-26
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2766
Berggren
Erik Oskar
1875-01-27
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
2767
Berggren
Erik Saul
1919-12-29
Gideå
Byviken
2768
Berggren
Erik Torsten
1943-10-22
Bureå
Bureå
2769
Berggren
Erik Torsten
1895-09-09
Åsele
Åsele
2770
Berggren
Erik Torsten
1922-02-12
Gideå
Flärke
2771
Berggren
Erik Verner
1899-01-25
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2772
Berggren
Erik Verner
1921-08-13
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2773
Berggren
Erika Amanda
1866-11-23
Norsjö
Rengård
2774
Berggren
Erika Kristina
1858-04-20
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2775
Berggren
Erika Vilhelmina
1864-07-18
Gideå
Byviken
2776
Berggren
Erland Viktor
1906-01-20
Trehörningsjö
Karlsviken
2777
Berggren
Ernst Anton
1912-11-22
Degerfors
Renfors
2778
Berggren
Ester
1891-08-27
Gideå
Långviken
2779
Berggren
Ester Fredrika
1901-05-16
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2780
Berggren
Ester Maria
1917-02-29
Gällivari
Malmberget
2781
Berggren
Ester Matilda
1892-11-25
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2782
Berggren
Eva Ejna Ingegärd
1925-11-10
Mo
Gottne
2783
Berggren
Eva Elonora
1920-02-04
Mo
Östansjö
2784
Berggren
Eva Johanna
1847-09-05
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2785
Berggren
Eva Margareta
1917-11-28
Vännäs
Vännäs
2786
Berggren
Eva Margareta
1926-11-23
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2787
Berggren
Eva Monika
1895-05-11
Byske
Norrlångträsk
2788
Berggren
Eva Sylvia Sign-Britt
1936-01-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2789
Berggren
Felix
1921-01-15
Gideå
Byviken
2790
Berggren
Folke Kristofer
1911-01-21
Mo
Österalnö
2791
Berggren
Folke Teodor
1913-04-21
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2792
Berggren
Frans Ejnar
1895-06-01
Mo
Gottne
2793
Berggren
Frans Helge
1918-10-01
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2794
Berggren
Frans Oskar
1896-08-09
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2795
Berggren
Frans Oskar
1919-12-16
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
2796
Berggren
Frans Rudolf
1906-02-04
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2797
Berggren
Fredrik Ingvar
1904-06-17
Gideå
Böle
2798
Berggren
Frits
1892-10-01
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2799
Berggren
Frits Fabian
1903-03-01
Gideå
Byviken
2800
Berggren
Fritz Göran
1934-04-11
Umeå lands
Ön
2801
Berggren
Gerd Sofi
1940-02-03
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2802
Berggren
Gerda Andrea
1907-05-18
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
2803
Berggren
Gerda Kristalia
1903-04-08
Mo
Gottne
2804
Berggren
Greta Elisabet
1926-03-21
Vännäs
Municip
2805
Berggren
Gulli Linnea Alexandra
1929-10-19
Nysätra
Flarken
2806
Berggren
Gunhild Elisabet
1915-01-06
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2807
Berggren
Gunhild Linnea
1913-03-26
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2808
Berggren
Gunnar Anselm
1927-09-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2809
Berggren
Gunnel Signe Ingegärd
1922-12-11
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
2810
Berggren
Gunnel Viktoria
1941-06-21
Gällivari
Gällivari
2811
Berggren
Gurli Irene Elise
1909-11-28
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2812
Berggren
Gustaf
1811-04-17
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2813
Berggren
Gustaf Albert
1898-07-05
Lövånger
Risböle
2814
Berggren
Gustaf Konrad
1892-11-30
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2815
Berggren
Gustaf Vilhelm
1878-03-08
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2816
Berggren
Gustav
1878-02-27
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2817
Berggren
Gustav Adolf
1898-02-14
Åsele
Söråsele
2818
Berggren
Gustav Adolf
1860-01-25
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2819
Berggren
Gustav Anton
1884-05-05
Gideå
Långviken
2820
Berggren
Gustav Benediktus
1908-08-18
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
2821
Berggren
Gustav Edvard
1875-07-11
Norsjö
Rengård
2822
Berggren
Gustav Petter
1869-04-20
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2823
Berggren
Gösta Sivar
1934-01-07
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2824
Berggren
Göta Anna Alice
1911-03-12
Degerfors
Aborrtjärn
2825
Berggren
Göta Gabriella
1911-02-19
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
2826
Berggren
Göta Karolina
1910-11-15
Burträsk
Burträsk
2827
Berggren
Göta Karolina Elisabet
1903-03-31
Nordmaling
Nyåker
2828
Berggren
Göta Kristina
1913-05-02
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2829
Berggren
Göta Linnea
1907-06-14
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2830
Berggren
Göta Linnea Amalia
1915-05-17
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2831
Berggren
Hanna Margareta
1919-01-23
Skellefteå stad
Järnvägen
2832
Berggren
Hanna Margareta
1873-12-12
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
2833
Berggren
Hanna Maria
1903-12-22
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
2834
Berggren
Hans Ivar
1904-06-27
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2835
Berggren
Hans Tommy
1950-08-16
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
2836
Berggren
Hedda Charlotta
1879-10-09
Norsjö
Rengård
2837
Berggren
Hedvig Kristina
1879-08-02
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
2838
Berggren
Helga Emilia
1901-06-17
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2839
Berggren
Helga Maria
1887-07-14
Mo
Östansjö
2840
Berggren
Helge
1916-06-22
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2841
Berggren
Helge
1904-01-14
Gideå
Flärke
2842
Berggren
Helge Alexander
1920-04-01
Bjurholm
Högland
2843
Berggren
Helge Eugen
1918-11-25
Gideå
Långviken
2844
Berggren
Helmi
1911-05-07
Gideå
Flärke
2845
Berggren
Henny Sofia
1893-05-16
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2846
Berggren
Hilbert Vitalis Agobert
1875-11-29
Åsele
Yxsjö
2847
Berggren
Hilda Augusta
1889-02-18
Gideå
Långviken
2848
Berggren
Hilda Evelina
1907-12-30
Mo
Söderå
2849
Berggren
Hilda Frideborg
1904-10-17
Grundsunda
Kasa
2850
Berggren
Hilda Karolina
1877-08-17
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
2851
Berggren
Hildur Adelia
1910-11-11
Gideå
Flygsjö
2852
Berggren
Hildur Adelia
1894-05-22
Bjurholm
Nedre Nyland
2853
Berggren
Hildur Emilia
1912-03-18
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
2854
Berggren
Hildur Margareta
1900-10-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
2855
Berggren
Hildur Margareta
1900-10-03
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2856
Berggren
Hildur Maria
1900-10-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2857
Berggren
Hilma Karolina
1888-04-13
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2858
Berggren
Hilma Maria
1892-09-19
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
2859
Berggren
Holger August
1910-10-24
Degerfors
Renfors
2860
Berggren
Hugo
1909-02-26
Grundsunda
Kasa
2861
Berggren
Hulda Augusta
1863-12-06
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
2862
Berggren
Hulda Elisabet
1885-11-05
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2863
Berggren
Hulda Erika
1862-12-05
Lövånger
Norbyn
2864
Berggren
Hulda Josefina
1876-07-28
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2865
Berggren
Hulda Margareta
1868-04-19
Gideå
Byviken
2866
Berggren
Hulda Viktoria
1882-03-01
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2867
Berggren
Ida Elisabet
1912-03-28
Gideå
Getingstabodum
2868
Berggren
Ida Josefina
1866-08-22
Gideå
Byviken
2869
Berggren
Ida Sofia
1853-04-26
Vetlanda
Vetlanda
2870
Berggren
Ida Sofia
1857-02-06
Gideå
Flärke
2871
Berggren
Inga Britt
1924-02-27
Umeå lands
Anumark
2872
Berggren
Inga Margareta
1863-06-25
Skog (X)
Skåtjärn?
2873
Berggren
Inga Vilhelmina
1863-05-15
Gideå
Byviken
2874
Berggren
Ingegärd
1922-04-15
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2875
Berggren
Ingrid Elisabet
1926-06-19
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
2876
Berggren
Ingrid Margareta
1945-02-03
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
2877
Berggren
Ingrid Margareta
1918-05-15
Nysätra
Ånäset
2878
Berggren
Iris Maria Vivianne
1927-04-18
Nordmaling
Klöse
2879
Berggren
Irma Aurora
1928-06-19
Hörnefors
Sörmjöle
2880
Berggren
Irma Medora
1913-08-01
Lycksele
Lycksele
2881
Berggren
Isak
1890-12-08
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2882
Berggren
Isak
1857-09-06
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2883
Berggren
Isak
1811-04-17
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2884
Berggren
Isak Albert
1855-04-03
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2885
Berggren
Isak Petter
1838-11-06
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2886
Berggren
Isak Petter
1858-10-04
Lövånger
Risböle
2887
Berggren
Israel
1801-01-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2888
Berggren
Ivan Valdemar
1923-05-19
Gideå
Getingstabodum
2889
Berggren
Ivar Östen
1910-02-11
Gideå
Getingstabodum
2890
Berggren
Jenny
1889-03-24
Mo
Östansjö
2891
Berggren
Jenny Maria
1883-02-03
Nordmaling
Håknäs
2892
Berggren
Jerker Lars-Sören
1939-10-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2893
Berggren
Joel Adils
1920-03-17
Gideå
Långviken
2894
Berggren
Johan
1832-08-12
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2895
Berggren
Johan
1835-01-18
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2896
Berggren
Johan
1812-11-21
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2897
Berggren
Johan
1847-04-11
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2898
Berggren
Johan
1861-10-04
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2899
Berggren
Johan
1881-05-16
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2900
Berggren
Johan
1879-04-21
Degerfors
Medsele
2901
Berggren
Johan
1845-06-02
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2902
Berggren
Johan
1862-08-23
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2903
Berggren
Johan
1833-11-24
Nordmaling
Orrböle
2904
Berggren
Johan
1814-08-22
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2905
Berggren
Johan
1851-01-24
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2906
Berggren
Johan
1871-06-21
Nordmaling
Orrböle
2907
Berggren
Johan
1849-07-21
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2908
Berggren
Johan
1872-07-02
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2909
Berggren
Johan
1816-01-20
Nordmaling
Fällfors
2910
Berggren
Johan
1805-08-31
Umeå lands
Vännäs
2911
Berggren
Johan
1877-06-22
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
2912
Berggren
Johan
1881-04-05
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
2913
Berggren
Johan Adolf
1863-12-07
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2914
Berggren
Johan Albin
1883-08-25
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2915
Berggren
Johan Albin
1894-03-01
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
2916
Berggren
Johan Alexander
1899-08-07
Degerfors
Aborrtjärn
2917
Berggren
Johan Algot
1916-07-30
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2918
Berggren
Johan Andre
1982-08-02
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
2919
Berggren
Johan Andreas
1890-12-26
Skellefteå lands
Istermyrliden
2920
Berggren
Johan Anton
1880-06-20
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
2921
Berggren
Johan Anton
1888-04-18
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2922
Berggren
Johan Arvid
1880-04-07
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2923
Berggren
Johan August
1848-01-13
Lövånger
Broträsk
2924
Berggren
Johan August
1828
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2925
Berggren
Johan August
1880-09-18
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2926
Berggren
Johan August
1852-08-13
Gideå
Byviken
2927
Berggren
Johan Axel
1913-10-18
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
2928
Berggren
Johan Axel
1898-03-05
Degerfors
Krokträsk
2929
Berggren
Johan Enfrid
1882-09-19
Gideå
Byviken
2930
Berggren
Johan Erland
1893-02-01
Mo
Gottne
2931
Berggren
Johan Filip
1919-05-29
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2932
Berggren
Johan Fridolf
1899-11-27
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2933
Berggren
Johan Fritjof
1915-09-28
Västernorrland
Sånga
2934
Berggren
Johan Helmer
1894-07-10
Lövånger
Risböle
2935
Berggren
Johan Helmer
1890-07-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2936
Berggren
Johan Ingemar
1926-08-17
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
2937
Berggren
Johan Isodor
1919-04-10
Gideå
Getingstabodum
2938
Berggren
Johan Jakob
1782-09-13
??
??
2939
Berggren
Johan Jakob
1869-09-24
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2940
Berggren
Johan Ludvig
1865-10-08
Degerfors
Krokträsk
2941
Berggren
Johan Ludvig
1904-10-02
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2942
Berggren
Johan Magnus
1823-11-20
Ringtofta
Ringtofta
2943
Berggren
Johan Manfred
1905-02-16
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
2944
Berggren
Johan Olof
1846-12-01
Gideå
Byviken
2945
Berggren
Johan Oskar
1859-12-31
Jörn
Näset
2946
Berggren
Johan Teodor
1885-06-02
Gideå
Byviken
2947
Berggren
Johan Teodor
1884-05-15
Gideå
Byviken
2948
Berggren
Johan Ulrik
1808-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
2949
Berggren
Johan Ulrik
1842-08-26
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2950
Berggren
Johan Valfrid
1911-02-02
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2951
Berggren
Johan Valfrid
1876-01-30
Nordmaling
Håknäs
2952
Berggren
Johan Viktor
1871-01-08
Gideå
Byviken
2953
Berggren
Johanna Evelina
1859-05-29
Gideå
Byviken
2954
Berggren
Johanna Leontina
1874-03-09
Gideå
Byviken
2955
Berggren
Johanna Margareta
1850-08-11
Gideå
Flärke
2956
Berggren
Johanna Paulina
1882-06-20
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2957
Berggren
Johannes
1852-05-15
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2958
Berggren
John Emil
1909-07-11
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2959
Berggren
John Gustaf Paul
1909-05-11
Norsjö
Rengård
2960
Berggren
John Ivan Teofil
1912-03-30
Gideå
Byviken
2961
Berggren
John Martin
1910-08-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2962
Berggren
John Paul
1907-10-05
Gällivari
Malmberget
2963
Berggren
John Valter
1897-05-06
Grundsunda
Kasa
2964
Berggren
Jonas
1858-01-08
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2965
Berggren
Jonas
1890-11-29
Mo
Gottne
2966
Berggren
Jonas
1900-07-05
Stensele
Stensele
2967
Berggren
Jonas
1865-08-03
Norsjö
Rengård
2968
Berggren
Jonas
1891-02-12
Mo
Östansjö
2969
Berggren
Jonas
1863-02-22
Mo
Östansjö 2
2970
Berggren
Jonas
1821-04-08
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
2971
Berggren
Jonas
1789-04-04
Nordmaling
Klöse
2972
Berggren
Jonas
1817-02-07
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
2973
Berggren
Jonas
1840-12-08
Gideå
Byviken
2974
Berggren
Jonas
1845-03-01
Jämtland
Fors
2975
Berggren
Jonas Albert
1876-01-21
Gideå
Byviken
2976
Berggren
Jonas Albert
1860-04-23
Gideå
Byviken
2977
Berggren
Jonas Algot
1921-04-17
Nordmaling
Levar
2978
Berggren
Jonas Arvid
1920-11-18
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
2979
Berggren
Jonas August
1852-03-05
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
2980
Berggren
Jonas Esbjörn
1877-06-29
Björna
Björna
2981
Berggren
Jonas Helmer
1872-01-14
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
2982
Berggren
Jonas Ivanoff
1913-05-08
Gideå
Getingstabodum
2983
Berggren
Jonas Olof
1852-01-18
Gideå
Byviken
2984
Berggren
Jonas Oskar
1911-02-18
Mo
Söderå
2985
Berggren
Jonas Patrik
1967-07-05
Nordmaling
Hallen
2986
Berggren
Jonas Petter
1858-02-18
Lövånger
Risböle
2987
Berggren
Jonas Petter
1875-03-03
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2988
Berggren
Jonas Petter
1852-04-08
Gideå
Flärke
2989
Berggren
Jonas Viktor
1896-01-09
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
2990
Berggren
Jonny Maria
1914-07-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2991
Berggren
Karin Ingegärd
1922-09-01
Vännäs
Nyby
2992
Berggren
Karl
1929-04-27
Gideå
Byviken
2993
Berggren
Karl Anton
1866-08-14
Lövånger
Risböle
2994
Berggren
Karl Adolf
1913-05-05
Gideå
Flygsjö
2995
Berggren
Karl Alfred
1900-06-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2996
Berggren
Karl Algot
1895-05-17
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
2997
Berggren
Karl Anhimar
1913-04-09
Bjurholm
Agnäs
2998
Berggren
Karl Anton
1831-06-03
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2999
Berggren
Karl Arne
1923-01-17
Umeå lands
Anumark
3000
Berggren
Karl Birger
1915-12-28
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
3001
Berggren
Karl Edvard
1860-07-26
Gideå
Byviken
3002
Berggren
Karl Erhard
1905-06-24
Stensele
Bastuträsk
3003
Berggren
Karl Erik
1855-01-21
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3004
Berggren
Karl Erik
1921-05-14
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3005
Berggren
Karl Erik Anders
1979-10-08
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
3006
Berggren
Karl Gotthard
1912-11-09
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
3007
Berggren
Karl Gunnar
1893-06-28
Åsele
Åsele
3008
Berggren
Karl Gustaf Herman
1900-06-14
Spånga
Hässelby
3009
Berggren
Karl Helge
1919-09-26
Gideå
Flärke
3010
Berggren
Karl Henrik
1858-10-20
Helgesta (D)
Helgesta
3011
Berggren
Karl Hjalmar
1892-07-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3012
Berggren
Karl Ivar
1905-07-04
Tuna
Tuna
3013
Berggren
Karl Jakob
1885-02-15
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
3014
Berggren
Karl Joel
1923-08-13
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfabrik
3015
Berggren
Karl Johan
1881-01-13
Holmsund
Holmsund
3016
Berggren
Karl Johan
1887-08-27
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3017
Berggren
Karl Johan
1896-06-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3018
Berggren
Karl Johan
1865-08-26
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3019
Berggren
Karl Johan
1881-12-24
Gideå
Långviken
3020
Berggren
Karl Johan
1883-05-23
Gideå
Långviken
3021
Berggren
Karl Johan
1863-08-09
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3022
Berggren
Karl Johan
1834
Nysätra
Gumboda
3023
Berggren
Karl Levi Birger
1940-11-17
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
3024
Berggren
Karl Malkolm
1895-07-14
Grundsunda
Kasa
3025
Berggren
Karl Maurits
1870-09-02
Degerfors
Yttertjärn
3026
Berggren
Karl Olof
1824-09-11
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3027
Berggren
Karl Olof
1872-04-29
Gideå
Byviken
3028
Berggren
Karl Olof
1925-02-23
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
3029
Berggren
Karl Olof Ludvig
1871-08-10
Gideå
Byviken
3030
Berggren
Karl Olof Ludvig
1860-11-25
Gideå
Byviken
3031
Berggren
Karl Oskar
1877-05-02
Norsjö
Rengård
3032
Berggren
Karl Oskar
1880-11-25
Gideå
Långviken
3033
Berggren
Karl Oskar
1924-06-13
Gideå
Långviken
3034
Berggren
Karl Oskar
1918-03-27
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3035
Berggren
Karl Ove
1944-12-24
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3036
Berggren
Karl Petrus Ferdinand
1912-01-14
Norsjö
Skråmträsk
3037
Berggren
Karl Petter
1823-07-04
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
3038
Berggren
Karl Roger
1946-04-16
Glommersträsk
Glommersträsk
3039
Berggren
Karl Rolf Ferdinand
1941-05-05
Malå
Aspliden
3040
Berggren
Karl Torsten
1930-02-26
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3041
Berggren
Karl Valdemar
1901-10-11
Grundsunda
Kasa
3042
Berggren
Karl Valter
1928-11-03
Gideå
Byviken
3043
Berggren
Karl Viktor
1918-08-06
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
3044
Berggren
Karl Viktor
1893-03-12
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3045
Berggren
Karl Viktor
1896-01-06
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3046
Berggren
Karl Villehard
1922-08-23
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
3047
Berggren
Karolina Elisabet
1895-05-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
3048
Berggren
Katarina Amanda
1887-08-13
Mo
Östansjö
3049
Berggren
Katarina Charlotta
1863-04-05
Lövånger
Risböle
3050
Berggren
Katarina Gustva
1852-07-03
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3051
Berggren
Katarina Johanna
1845-04-25
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3052
Berggren
Katarina Johanna
1869-05-29
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
3053
Berggren
Katarina Karolina
1853-10-10
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3054
Berggren
Katarina Kristina
1836-02-29
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
3055
Berggren
Katarina Kristina Teresia
1865-02-01
Gideå
Byviken
3056
Berggren
Katarina Lovisa
1844-02-02
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3057
Berggren
Katarina Margareta
1856
Piteå
Piteå
3058
Berggren
Katarina Vilhelmina
1875-07-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3059
Berggren
Kerstin Maria
1941-04-08
Bureå
Bureå
3060
Berggren
Kjell Fredrik
1929-10-10
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3061
Berggren
Kjell Gösta
1926-02-20
Gideå
Långviken
3062
Berggren
Kjell Johan Arne
1923-04-09
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3063
Berggren
Kjell Lennart
1941-10-25
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3064
Berggren
Kjell Örjan
1961-04-29
Sundsvall
Gustav Adolf
3065
Berggren
Klara
1861-08-12
Umeå lands
Obbola
3066
Berggren
Klara Erika
1854-05-17
Gideå
Byviken
3067
Berggren
Klara Evelina
1883-08-30
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3068
Berggren
Klara Irene
1882-04-16
Gideå
Byviken
3069
Berggren
Klara Johanna
1858-03-16
Gideå
Flärke
3070
Berggren
Klara Viktoria
1920-01-25
Nysätra
Grimsmark
3071
Berggren
Klas Anselm
1924-08-22
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
3072
Berggren
Klas Birger
1916-04-07
Gideå
Långviken
3073
Berggren
Knut Eilert Isodor
1904-02-18
Trehörningsjö
Karlsviken
3074
Berggren
Knut Erik
1899-06-13
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3075
Berggren
Knut Ingvar
1930-06-22
Hörnefors
Sörmjöle
3076
Berggren
Konrad Valdemar
1898-08-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3077
Berggren
Kristina
1782-12-21
Valbo
Valbo
3078
Berggren
Kristina Johanna
1869-03-18
Nordmaling
Orrböle
3079
Berggren
Kristina Johanna
1855-03-09
Umeå lands
Obbola
3080
Berggren
Kristina Margareta
1863-08-05
Norsjö
Rengård
3081
Berggren
Kristoffer
1865-12-12
Mo
Östansjö
3082
Berggren
Kurt Enar
1918-07-02
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3083
Berggren
Kurt Martin
1933-01-05
Umeå lands
Ön
3084
Berggren
Kurt Torsten
1910-05-24
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3085
Berggren
Lars Anton
1855-12-14
Jörn
Storklinta
3086
Berggren
Leander
1888-01-13
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3087
Berggren
Lena Gustava
1850-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
3088
Berggren
Leonard
1865-03-11
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3089
Berggren
Levi
1887-06-28
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
3090
Berggren
Levi
1884-03-30
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
3091
Berggren
Lillemor Katrin
1953-07-10
Nordmaling
Hallen
3092
Berggren
Lilly Terese Alfrida
1894-04-12
Vännäs
Vännfors
3093
Berggren
Linnea Katarina
1907-10-18
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
3094
Berggren
Ludvig Ossian
1894-10-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3095
Berggren
Lydia Anna Maria
1869-01-22
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3096
Berggren
Lydia Augusta
1885-06-05
Holmsund
Holmsund
3097
Berggren
Magda Adele
1921-06-06
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
3098
Berggren
Magda Irene
1918-10-17
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3099
Berggren
Magda Signhild Karolina
1918-08-18
Åsele
Yxsjö
3100
Berggren
Magnhild
1914-07-01
Gideå
Långviken
3101
Berggren
Maj-Britt Alice
1929-06-19
Åmsele
Ekorrsele
3102
Berggren
Majken
1927-01-21
Lövånger
Prästbordet
3103
Berggren
Majken Henrietta Kristina
1922-11-18
Grundsunda
Önska
3104
Berggren
Malin Inger Desire
1984-08-14
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
3105
Berggren
Manfred
1898-06-25
Gideå
Långviken
3106
Berggren
Margareta
1850-08-06
Lövånger
Vallen
3107
Berggren
Margareta
1860-10-18
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3108
Berggren
Margareta Albertina
1882-04-24
Älvsby
Älvsby
3109
Berggren
Margareta Amalia
1833-07-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
3110
Berggren
Margareta Charlotta
1852-05-16
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
3111
Berggren
Margareta Karolina
1842-07-18
Överluleå
Svartbyn
3112
Berggren
Margareta Karolina
1942-07-18
Överluleå
Svartbyn
3113
Berggren
Margareta Katarina
1804-09-25
Umeå lands
Vännäs
3114
Berggren
Margareta Teresia
1876-01-31
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3115
Berggren
Margareta Ulrika
1833-10-23
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
3116
Berggren
Margit
1922-09-04
Gideå
Långviken
3117
Berggren
Margit Alma Elonor
1912-05-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3118
Berggren
Margit Elisabet
1941-12-07
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
3119
Berggren
Margit Linnea
1939-08-18
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
3120
Berggren
Margot
1916-06-27
Östersund
Östersund
3121
Berggren
Maria
1889-11-26
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3122
Berggren
Maria Amalia
1855-11-24
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3123
Berggren
Maria Amanda
1846-07-04
Umeå lands
Baggböle
3124
Berggren
Maria Augusta
1873-10-02
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3125
Berggren
Maria Elisabet
1847-04-17
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
3126
Berggren
Maria Evelina
1880-03-12
Gideå
Långviken
3127
Berggren
Maria Ingegärd
1906-05-15
Gideå
Svedje
3128
Berggren
Maria Johanna
1906-06-12
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3129
Berggren
Maria Karolina
1854-10-02
Gideå
Flärke
3130
Berggren
Maria Karolina
1855-03-09
Umeå lands
Obbola
3131
Berggren
Maria Katarina
1797
Luleå
Luleå
3132
Berggren
Maria Katarina
1823-04-19
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3133
Berggren
Maria Kristina
1851-01-10
Gideå
Byviken
3134
Berggren
Maria Kristina
1828-05-19
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3135
Berggren
Maria Sofia
1879-06-05
Holmsund
Holmsund
3136
Berggren
Maria Teresia
1899-11-16
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3137
Berggren
Markus Johannes
1907-03-06
Åsele
Gigsele
3138
Berggren
Marta Johanna
1825-05-18
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
3139
Berggren
Mary Adina
1918-01-09
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3140
Berggren
Mary Rakel Katarina
1915-10-13
Gällivari
Malmberget
3141
Berggren
Matilda
1863-01-29
Gideå
Byviken
3142
Berggren
Matilda Charlotta
1859-02-10
Umeå lands
Obbola
3143
Berggren
Matilda Sofia
1884-02-01
Degerfors
Medsele
3144
Berggren
Maud Irene
1920-03-05
Nordmaling
Sunnasjö
3145
Berggren
Mildred Karolina
1931-09-24
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3146
Berggren
Märta
1884-07-01
Mo
Östansjö
3147
Berggren
Märta Agnes Viola
1928-02-21
Vännäs
Köping
3148
Berggren
Märta Alice
1918-02-05
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
3149
Berggren
Märta Elvira
1936-12-31
Trehörningsjö
Karlsviken
3150
Berggren
Märta Karolina
1885-03-25
Mo
Östansjö
3151
Berggren
Märta Marianne
1937-03-15
Östersund
Östersund
3152
Berggren
Märta Viola
1915-06-14
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3153
Berggren
Naima
1893-06-12
Gideå
Norrgissjö
3154
Berggren
Naima Charlotta
1886-01-06
Nordmaling
Håknäs
3155
Berggren
Naima Johanna
1873-12-05
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3156
Berggren
Nancy Eleonora
1917-03-07
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3157
Berggren
Nanny Aurora
1917-07-03
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
3158
Berggren
Nanny Johanna
1878-09-01
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3159
Berggren
Nanny Karolina
1901-12-03
Degerfors
Krokträsk
3160
Berggren
Nanny Katrina
1888-12-31
Nordmaling
Håknäs
3161
Berggren
Nestor
1913-03-13
Gideå
Flärke
3162
Berggren
Niklas Peter Erik Oskar
1858-11-17
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3163
Berggren
Nils
1841-05-10
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
3164
Berggren
Nils
1874-03-31
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3165
Berggren
Nils
1875-12-16
Piteå lands
Forsnäs
3166
Berggren
Nils
1876-07-31
Degerfors
Medsele
3167
Berggren
Nils
1806-12-07
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3168
Berggren
Nils Agnar Sigvard
1916-01-11
Degerfors
Mesele
3169
Berggren
Nils Algot
1914-11-02
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
3170
Berggren
Nils Arvid
1880-07-11
Nordmaling
Skeppsvarbet
3171
Berggren
Nils Axel
1892-11-03
Mo
Östansjö
3172
Berggren
Nils Bruno
1926-12-23
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3173
Berggren
Nils Ejnar Sten
1908-12-14
Degerfors
Mesele
3174
Berggren
Nils Erik Gustaf
1914-04-08
Burträsk
Bodbyn
3175
Berggren
Nils Erik Severin
1873-12-27
Björna
Björna
3176
Berggren
Nils Gustav
1831-09-01
Gideå
Byviken
3177
Berggren
Nils Gustav
1825-03-29
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
3178
Berggren
Nils Göran
1931-07-10
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3179
Berggren
Nils Hilding
1905-03-27
Åsele
Gigsele
3180
Berggren
Nils Ivan
1907-04-27
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3181
Berggren
Nils Johan
1873-01-27
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
3182
Berggren
Nils Johan
1849-08-22
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3183
Berggren
Nils Jonas
1832-07-17
Nysätra
Gumboda
3184
Berggren
Nils Malkolm
1907-03-09
Grundsunda
Kasa
3185
Berggren
Nils Olaus
1923-06-27
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3186
Berggren
Nils Oskar
1885-09-11
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3187
Berggren
Nils Oskar Joel
1900-11-26
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3188
Berggren
Nils Ove
1926-10-22
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3189
Berggren
Nils Petter
1857-04-11
Jörn
Storklinta
3190
Berggren
Nils Ragnar Göte
1919-02-20
Degerfors
Mesele
3191
Berggren
Nils Åke
1916-05-07
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3192
Berggren
Olga Kristina
1903-10-07
Gideå
Flärke
3193
Berggren
Olivia Magdalena
1842-01-25
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3194
Berggren
Olof Abdon
1890-05-21
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
3195
Berggren
Olof Albert
1883-01-29
Gideå
Långviken
3196
Berggren
Olof Alfons
1907-06-07
Trehörningsjö
Karlsviken
3197
Berggren
Olof Algot
1921-08-10
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
3198
Berggren
Olof Anders
1872-01-03
Lövånger
Risböle
3199
Berggren
Olof Einar
1900-03-18
Själevad
Själevad
3200
Berggren
Olof Enar
1912-06-24
Gideå
Långviken
3201
Berggren
Olof Gottfrid
1891-09-15
Gideå
Byviken
3202
Berggren
Olof Helmer
1890-08-10
Gideå
Byviken
3203
Berggren
Olof Johan
1884-07-07
Norrköping
Norrköping
3204
Berggren
Olof Konrad
1864-11-11
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3205
Berggren
Olof Leander
1858-05-09
Gideå
Byviken
3206
Berggren
Olof Leonard
1917-09-05
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3207
Berggren
Olof Manfred
1889-06-19
Gideå
Byviken
3208
Berggren
Olof Olgar
1906-09-26
Gideå
Byviken
3209
Berggren
Olof Teodor
1858-04-01
Gideå
Byviken
3210
Berggren
Olof Vilhelm
1847-11-16
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3211
Berggren
Oskar
1895-07-07
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3212
Berggren
Oskar
1891-03-06
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3213
Berggren
Oskar Harry
1923-12-19
Dorotea
Häggåskilen
3214
Berggren
Otto
1888-02-05
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3215
Berggren
Otto Emanuel
1875-04-18
Filipstad
Filipstad
3216
Berggren
Oven Alarik
1915-03-21
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
3217
Berggren
Peder Anselm
1896-11-19
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3218
Berggren
Per
1839-01-27
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
3219
Berggren
Per
1860-03-24
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3220
Berggren
Per
1849-09-14
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3221
Berggren
Per Anton
1860-09-10
Lövånger
Storsandsjön
3222
Berggren
Per Anton
1821-10-25
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
3223
Berggren
Per August
1854-09-25
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
3224
Berggren
Per August
1881-09-17
Norsjö
Rengård
3225
Berggren
Per Gunno
1925-05-21
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3226
Berggren
Per Gustav
1856-03-12
Lövånger
Broträsk
3227
Berggren
Per Isodor
1880-04-05
Gideå
Byviken
3228
Berggren
Per Magnus
1874-05-15
Nordmaling
Orrböle
3229
Berggren
Per Olof
1884-03-28
Gideå
Byviken
3230
Berggren
Per Sven
1863-07-04
Bjurholm
Rönliden
3231
Berggren
Per Uno
1955-05-05
Nordmaling
Hallen
3232
Berggren
Petrina
1853-08-11
Gideå
Flärke
3233
Berggren
Petrus August
1892-08-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
3234
Berggren
Regina
1864-06-01
Gideå
Byviken
3235
Berggren
Robert
1850-04-03
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3236
Berggren
Rode Dagny Maria
1912-08-27
Gällevare
Malmberget
3237
Berggren
Rode Viola
1902-12-19
Mo
Östansjö
3238
Berggren
Rolf Artur
1935-04-13
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3239
Berggren
Rolf Sture
1934-11-08
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3240
Berggren
Rune Alexander
1926-09-09
Nysätra
Flarken
3241
Berggren
Rune Severin
1918-11-25
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3242
Berggren
Rut Alice
1929-04-22
Gideå
Långviken
3243
Berggren
Rut Annie Viola
1908-08-07
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3244
Berggren
Rut Davida
1914-02-15
Gällivari
Malmberget
3245
Berggren
Rut Gunborg
1921-08-29
Vännäs
Vännäs
3246
Berggren
Rut Inga Maria
1928-07-09
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
3247
Berggren
Rut Inga Maria
1938-06-14
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
3248
Berggren
Sanfrid
1887-10-29
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3249
Berggren
Sanna Ottilia Signhild
1897-02-15
Bjurholm
Nedre Nyland
3250
Berggren
Sara Aqvilina
1871-08-09
Norsjö
Rengård
3251
Berggren
Sara Elisabet
1849-07-18
Gideå
Flärke
3252
Berggren
Sara Johanna
1919-09-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
3253
Berggren
Sara Karolina
1850-12-27
Arnäs
Bygdom
3254
Berggren
Selma Josefina
1886-09-25
Gideå
Långviken
3255
Berggren
Set Asser
1909-04-07
Åsele
Yxsjö
3256
Berggren
Set Hjalmar
1903-12-29
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3257
Berggren
Set Leonard
1890-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
3258
Berggren
Severt
1888-01-08
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3259
Berggren
Signe Charlotta
1891-12-04
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3260
Berggren
Signe Nanny Margareta
1897-10-23
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
3261
Berggren
Signe Olivia
1904-02-20
Degerfors
Krokträsk
3262
Berggren
Signe Ottilia
1893-01-15
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3263
Berggren
Signe Teresia
1886-02-14
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3264
Berggren
Simon
1917-04-22
Gideå
Långviken
3265
Berggren
Siri Linnea
1913-01-01
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
3266
Berggren
Siv Barbro
1948-05-26
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
3267
Berggren
Siv Görel Marianne
1936-01-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3268
Berggren
Sixten
1927-03-28
Gideå
Långviken
3269
Berggren
Sofia Helena
1857-04-14
Umeå lands
Obbola
3270
Berggren
Sofia Josefina
1857-11-06
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3271
Berggren
Sten
1909-04-11
Gideå
Flärke
3272
Berggren
Sten Assar
1947-06-13
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
3273
Berggren
Sten Ove
1923-12-21
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3274
Berggren
Stig Algot
1949-08-09
Nordmaling
Hallen
3275
Berggren
Sture Henrik
1933-04
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3276
Berggren
Sture Ringvald
1920-11-17
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3277
Berggren
Sture Sixten
1916-03-01
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
3278
Berggren
Sune Allan
1940-10-29
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
3279
Berggren
Svea Kristina
1907-05-20
Mo
Österalnö
3280
Berggren
Svea Syrena
1906-03-23
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3281
Berggren
Sven
1861-02-06
Mo
Östansjö 2
3282
Berggren
Sven Elfrid
1895-04-14
Mo
Östansjö
3283
Berggren
Sven Erik
1894-12-15
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3284
Berggren
Sven Erik
1923-11-20
Mo
Östansjö
3285
Berggren
Sven Erik
1929-10-24
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
3286
Berggren
Sven Gösta
1918-12-25
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
3287
Berggren
Sven Harry
1921-07-02
Lycksele
Municip
3288
Berggren
Sven Helge Nikolaus
1913-03-08
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
3289
Berggren
Sven Olof
1933-12-15
Trehörningsjö
Karlsviken
3290
Berggren
Sven Oskar Andre
1911-01-20
Norsjö
Rengård
3291
Berggren
Sven Otto Johannes
1920-08-07
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3292
Berggren
Sven Valdemar
1920-01-01
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
3293
Berggren
Tage Birger
1921-03-22
Dorotea
Häggås
3294
Berggren
Tea Hortelia
1902-06-03
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3295
Berggren
Tekla Kristina
1879-04-28
Gideå
Byviken
3296
Berggren
Teodor
1896-05-31
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
3297
Berggren
Teolinda
1900-01-09
Bjurholm
Övre Nyland
3298
Berggren
Teolinda Bernhardina
1890-08-07
Vännäs
Vänfors
3299
Berggren
Torbjörn Arn Finn
1938-03-19
Burträsk
Innansjön
3300
Berggren
Tore
1944-12-16
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3301
Berggren
Torsten
1907-03-29
Gideå
Flärke
3302
Berggren
Tyra Alfrida
1916-09-25
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
3303
Berggren
Tyra Aurora Matilda
1904-12-31
Degerfors
Aborrtjärn
3304
Berggren
Tyra Maria
1903-04-14
Gällivari
Gällivari
3305
Berggren
Ulla
1925-03-26
Örebro län
Örebro län
3306
Berggren
Ulrika Katarina
1845-01-18
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3307
Berggren
Uno Herbert
1926-12-23
Dorotea
Häggåskilen
3308
Berggren
Valborg Almida
1914-05-01
Bjurholm
Agnäs
3309
Berggren
Valdus Maurits
1907-09-21
Gideå
Flygsjö
3310
Berggren
Vega Anna Sylvia
1930-06-01
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3311
Berggren
Vera Kristina
1928-08-12
Trehörningsjö
Karlsviken
3312
Berggren
Vidar
1935-05-02
Nordmaling
Klöse
3313
Berggren
Viktor
1904-04-16
Mo
Östansjö 2
3314
Berggren
Viktor
1880-07-05
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3315
Berggren
Viktor Anshelm
1904-04-13
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3316
Berggren
Vilhelm Petter
1799-11-02
Umeå lands
Vännäs
3317
Berggren
Zakris
1828-02-08
Umeå lands
Obbola
3318
Berggren
Åke
1946-04-25
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
3319
Berggren
Åsa Anna Viktoria
1976-10-08
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
3320
Berggren Abrahamsson
Per
1825-01-13
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3321
Berggren Andersson
Anders
1828-01-06
Skellefteå lands
Granholm
3322
Berggren Andersson
Jonas
1819-08-19
Arnäs
Bygdom
3323
Berggren Eriksdotter
Hulda Katarina
1885-03-10
Anundsjö
Sörböle
3324
Berggren Eriksdotter
Maria Margareta
1852-02-16
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3325
Berggren Eriksson
Anders
1804-09-25
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3326
Berggren Eriksson
Anna Amalia
1887-12-05
Anundsjö
Sörböle
3327
Berggren Eriksson
Hilda Maria
1890-08-05
Anundsjö
Sörböle
3328
Berggren Eriksson
Olof
1788-04-29
Njurunda?
Njurunda?
3329
Berggren Eriksson
Selma Kristina
1893-07-07
Anundsjö
Sörböle
3330
Berggren Israelsson
Karl Johan
1861-07-13
Bjurholm
Balsjö
3331
Berggren Jakobsson
Jakob
1844-07-25
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3332
Berggren Jakobsson
Jakob
1820-04-15
Bjurholm
Balsjö
3333
Berggren Jakobsson
Johan
1866-08-12
Kristianstads län
Wallby
3334
Berggren Jakobsson
Johan Elis
1888-11-16
Bjurholm
Agnäs
3335
Berggren Jakobsson
Johan Olof
1862-05-28
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3336
Berggren Jakobsson
Jonas
1850-06-12
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3337
Berggren Jakobsson
Marina Elisabet
1919-02-28
Bjurholm
Agnäs
3338
Berggren Jakobsson
Olof Gottfrid
1890-11-19
Bjurholm
Agnäs
3339
Berggren Johansdotter
Maria Johanna
1876-04-23
Bjurholm
Bjurvik
3340
Berggren Johansson
Mårten Konrad
1888-12-02
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
3341
Berggren Johansson
Per
1821-05-19
Umeå lands
Vännäs
3342
Berggren Jonsson
Anders
1821-11-26
Grundsunda
Skademark
3343
Berggren Jonsson
Erik
1826-10-21
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3344
Berggren Jonsson
Jonas
1855-08-07
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
3345
Berggren Jonsson
Olof
1869-05-21
Mo
Östansjö
3346
Berggren Jonsson
Per
1872-08-16
Mo
Östansjö
3347
Berggren Larsson
Erik Gustav
1822-11-15
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3348
Berggren Nilsdotter
Anna
1804-03-19
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3349
Berggren Nilsson
Erik
1810-01-28
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3350
Berggren Olofsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1829-08-09
Njurunda
Bredbyn
3351
Berggren Olofsson
Olof
1804-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
3352
Berggren Olofsson
Olof
1839-05-27
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3353
Berggren Persson
Abraham
1782-11-14
Nordmaling
Baggård
3354
Berggren Persson
Anton
1858-02-03
Norsjö
Hemmingen
3355
Berggren Persson
Erland Vallentin
1921-12-17
Degerfors
Aborrtjärn
3356
Berggren Persson
Nils Henning
1902-12-24
Degerfors
Aborrtjärn
3357
Berggren Persson
Per
1874-12-13
Degerfors
Medsele
3358
Berggren Persson
Tora Alfhild Maria
1915-06-21
Degerfors
Aborrtjärn
3359
Berggren Persson
Tora Linnea Ingeborg
1913-09-12
Degerfors
Aborrtjärn
3360
Berggren Vilhelmsdotter
Alma Kristina
1879-03-17
Själevad
Berg
3361
Berggren Vilhelmsdotter
Anna Beata
1791-12-06
Umeå lands
Vännäs
3362
Berggren Vilhelmsdotter
Kristina Helena
1784-09-03
Umeå lands
Vännäs
3363
Bergh
Anders Johan
1867
Graninge
Graninge
3364
Bergh
Birgit Marianne
1924-05-12
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
3365
Bergh
Erik Sigvard
1925-06-23
Sollefteå
Hallsta
3366
Bergh
Erik Verner
1903-05-03
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
3367
Bergholm
Agnes Kristina
1840-02-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3368
Bergholm
Anna Kristina
1875-08-18
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3369
Bergholm
Anny Emeli
1930-12-28
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3370
Bergholm
Dagmar Virginia
1913-09-27
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3371
Bergholm
Dagny Maria
1910-11-23
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3372
Bergholm
Davida Karolina
1913-12-20
Fredrika
Västra Stavarsjö
3373
Bergholm
Emma Ester Maria
1844-10-10
??
??
3374
Bergholm
Emma Karolina
1877-03-28
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3375
Bergholm
Emma Teresia
1904-06-03
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3376
Bergholm
Erik Enar
1911-09-21
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3377
Bergholm
Erik Sture
1915-11-01
Fredrika
Stavarsjö
3378
Bergholm
Erik Viktor
1886-01-31
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3379
Bergholm
Ester Kristina
1912-06-11
Fredrika
Västra Stavarsjö
3380
Bergholm
Gerda Maria Kristina
1909-04-10
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3381
Bergholm
Gustav Albert
1926-01-12
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3382
Bergholm
Göta Ingegärd
1918-05-09
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3383
Bergholm
Hans Bertil
1928-02-16
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3384
Bergholm
Johan Adolf
1810-03-07
??
??
3385
Bergholm
Johan Alexander Napoleon
1905-04-24
Umeå lands
Lövön
3386
Bergholm
Johan Alfred
1848-03-08
Robertsfors?
Robertsfors?
3387
Bergholm
Johan Anton
1882-04-29
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
3388
Bergholm
Jonas Albert
1882-12-24
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3389
Bergholm
Jonas Elof
1916-02-23
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3390
Bergholm
Ludvig Erling
1920-10-02
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3391
Bergholm
Magda Emelia
1918-01-20
Fredrika
Stavarsjö
3392
Bergholm
Nils Edvin
1903-01-04
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3393
Bergholm
Nils Julius
1879-12-23
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3394
Bergholm
Olof Einar
1920-05-17
Fredrika
Västra Stavarsjö
3395
Bergholm
Ottia Elisabet
1923-05-03
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3396
Bergholm
Signe Arvida
1907-03-28
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3397
Bergholm
Siri Gerda Cecilia
1908-02-09
Umeå lands
Lövön
3398
Bergholm
Sven Greger Alexis
1906-07-11
Umeå lands
Lövön
3399
Bergholm Nilsson
Adam
1825-04-23
Bjurholm
Nordås
3400
Bergholtz
Gösta Bertil Nils
1901-01-03
Vännäs
Station
3401
Bergholtz
Göta Sofia Eugenia
1904-11-02
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
3402
Bergholtz
Ida Natalia
1899-12-18
Ystad
Ystad
3403
Bergholtz
Margit Hildegard Sofia
1920-01-01
Vännäs
Nyby
3404
Bergholtz Olsson
Linus
1873-01-23
Örebro
Örebro
3405
Bergholtz Persson
Karl Oskar
1880-03-17
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
3406
Berghult
Sofia
1805-03-02
??
??
3407
Bergin
Fritz Algot
1892-10-08
Västmanland
Rytterne
3408
Bergin
Fritz Lennart
1926-04-14
Degerfors
Degerfors
3409
Bergin
Hans Olof Algot
1924-03-26
Södertälje
Södertälje
3410
Bergklint Vaniksson
Per
1771-11-08
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
3411
Bergkvist
Alma Josefina
1880-05-12
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
3412
Bergkvist
Anders
1772-08-24
Umeå lands
Hissjö
3413
Bergkvist
Anna Stina
1924-07-22
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
3414
Bergkvist
Augusta Charlotta
1862-01-07
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3415
Bergkvist
Edna Kristina
1897-10-25
Gävleborg
Årsunda?
3416
Bergkvist
Frans Emanuel
1922-06-15
Mo
Gottne
3417
Bergkvist
Helge Kristoffer
1907-11-25
Mo
Gottne
3418
Bergkvist
Joel Petrus
1902-07-13
Umeå stad?
Umeå stad?
3419
Bergkvist
Johan
1812-09-29
Umeå lands
Norrfors
3420
Bergkvist
Johan
1858-09-30
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3421
Bergkvist
Johan Rune
1916-06-29
Mo
Gottne
3422
Bergkvist
Jonas
1854-09-24
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
3423
Bergkvist
Karl Emil
1887-08-17
Gävleborgs län
Gnarp
3424
Bergkvist
Karl Fredrik
1810-03-31
Umeå lands
Norrfors
3425
Bergkvist
Karl Johan Håkan
1944-07-09
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3426
Bergkvist
Katarina Sofia
1850-05-31
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3427
Bergkvist
Kristina Maria
1770-04-16
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
3428
Bergkvist
Lars Fredrik
1834-08-10
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
3429
Bergkvist
Maria
1851-10-28
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3430
Bergkvist
Maria Agustina
1877-09-04
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
3431
Bergkvist
Maria Albertina
1901-12-26
Mo
Gottne
3432
Bergkvist
Maria Kristina
1822-04-28
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3433
Bergkvist
Matilda Josefina
1865-05-04
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3434
Bergkvist
Naima Maria
1879-01-18
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
3435
Bergkvist
Olof Petter
1845-04-19
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3436
Bergkvist
Rosinda Olivia
1859-10-25
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3437
Bergkvist
Rut Teresia
1893-03-26
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
3438
Bergkvist
Sara Elvira
1920-01-10
Mo
Gottne
3439
Bergkvist
Sara Kristina
1846-07-05
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3440
Bergkvist
Vilma Lovisa
1873-08-05
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
3441
Bergkvist Andersdotter
Anna Magdalena
1779-11-03
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3442
Bergkvist Andersdotter
Margareta Kristina
1773-10-11
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3443
Bergkvist Andersson
Olof
1771-09-07
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3444
Bergkvist Olofsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1806-01-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
3445
Bergkvist Olofsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1803-09-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3446
Bergkvist Olofsson
Jonas
1863-06-26
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
3447
Bergkvist Olofsson
Per
1798-05-21
Själevad
Kärrsjö
3448
Bergkvist Persdotter
Emma Johanna
1854-03-26
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3449
Bergkvist Persson
Nils
1880-12-19
Björna
Mattarbodum
3450
Bergkvist Persson
Oskar
1884-01-25
Björna
Mattarbodum
3451
Bergkvist Persson
Per
1872-11-02
Gideå
Svedje
3452
Berglin
Alfhild Margareta
1891-02-12
Ramsele
Vallåsen
3453
Berglin
Allan Runo
1915-06-29
Styrnäs
Styrnäs
3454
Berglin
Alma Karolina
1889-02-17
Ramsele
Vallåsen
3455
Berglin
Bror Allan Yngve
1919-02-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3456
Berglin
Erik Ragnar
1912-05-24
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
3457
Berglin
Gurli Margareta
1938-04-17
Åsele
Municip
3458
Berglin
Knut Frans
1922-08-18
Nordmaling
Nyåker
3459
Berglin
Majbritt
1930-01-04
Nordmaling
Nyåker
3460
Berglin
Nils Petter
1887-01-15
Ramsele
Vågdalen
3461
Berglin
Nils Viktor Rune
1912-11-11
Nordmaling
Nyåker
3462
Berglin
Per Olof
1858-02-08
Ramsele
Vallåsen
3463
Berglin
Ragnar Sixten
1924-02-03
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
3464
Berglin
Ruben Greger
1926-12-16
Nordmaling
Nyåker
3465
Berglin
Rudolf Roland
1925-05-10
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
3466
Berglin
Runa Alice Ingeborg
1914-01-18
Nätra
Nätra
3467
Berglin
Syster Nelly
1917-07-18
Jämtland
Ström
3468
Berglin Johansson
Erik
1827-01-10
Berg
Vattviken
3469
Berglind
Eivor Maria
1904-10-05
Karlstad
Karlstad
3470
Berglind
Erik Birger
1907-07-13
Stockholms län
Gustafsberg
3471
Berglind
Evy Ann Mari
1931-12-30
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
3472
Berglind
Rut Elisabet
1906-12-02
Värmland
Värmland
3473
Berglund
Abel Johannes
1909-04-10
Grundsunda
Husum
3474
Berglund
Abraham
1891-08-25
Sollefteå
Rösta
3475
Berglund
Abraham Albin
1904-12-24
Anundsjö
Ödsby
3476
Berglund
Abraham August
1834-12-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3477
Berglund
Abraham August
1886-12-21
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
3478
Berglund
Ada Alfrida
1896-09-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3479
Berglund
Adele Johanna
1918-04-28
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
3480
Berglund
Adele Kristina
1897-11-29
Mo
Västerbacke
3481
Berglund
Adina Karolina
1925-04-07
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
3482
Berglund
Adle Maria
1911-12-21
Nordmaling
Öresund
3483
Berglund
Adolf
1878-02-19
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
3484
Berglund
Adolf Teodor
1875-11-09
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
3485
Berglund
Adrian
1887-07-04
Norsjö
Petikträsk
3486
Berglund
Agda
1930-07-20
Bureå
Bäck
3487
Berglund
Agda Agata
1908-02-14
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
3488
Berglund
Agda Elina
1897-08-22
Degerfors
Gladaberg
3489
Berglund
Agda Elisabet
1903-08-04
Mo
Gottne
3490
Berglund
Agda Elisabet
1900-11-23
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
3491
Berglund
Agda Elvida
1906-09-19
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
3492
Berglund
Agnes
1885-06-16
Gideå
Flärke
3493
Berglund
Agnes Aina
1905-06-07
Skorped
Uberg
3494
Berglund
Agnes Alexandra
1897-02-14
Stensele
Stensele
3495
Berglund
Agnes Karolina
1905-06-10
Fredrika
Lustigkulla
3496
Berglund
Agnes Kristina
1924-01-18
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
3497
Berglund
Agnes Margareta
1888-01-20
Lycksele
Stenhamn
3498
Berglund
Agnes Margreta
1907-08-26
Lycksele
Zäter
3499
Berglund
Agneta Lovisa
1889-01-25
Bjurholm
Agnäs
3500
Berglund
Aina
1822-11-03
Fällfors
Fällfors
3501
Berglund
Aina Margareta
1909-04-20
Själevad
Själevad
3502
Berglund
Aina Matilda
1914-05-20
Nysätra
Åmarken
3503
Berglund
Aino Carola
1946-10-06
Sorsele
Kraddsele
3504
Berglund
Albert
1863-09-26
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
3505
Berglund
Albert
1870-01-22
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3506
Berglund
Albert
1889-08-26
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
3507
Berglund
Albert Ingemar
1908-06-03
Grundsunda
Gidböle
3508
Berglund
Albin
1889-06-14
Junsele
Hömyra
3509
Berglund
Albin
1877-04-22
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3510
Berglund
Alda Gunborg
1920-07-25
Sävar
Botsmark
3511
Berglund
Alda Kristina
1893-06-10
Vännäs
Pengsjö
3512
Berglund
Alexander
1891-10-26
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
3513
Berglund
Alexandra Katarina
1881-03-05
Nordmaling
Rundvik
3514
Berglund
Alexia
1894-04-24
Gideå
Flärke
3515
Berglund
Alf Johan Sverker
1927-11-04
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3516
Berglund
Alf Josef
1914-07-11
Nordmaling
Bredvik
3517
Berglund
Alf Ola
1919-03-30
Gideå
Hundsjö
3518
Berglund
Alfa Karolina
1900-10-24
Nordmaling
Rundvik
3519
Berglund
Alfhild Ingeborg
1923-07-03
Sorsele
Bertejaur
3520
Berglund
Alfhild Sofia
1916-09-10
Vilhelmina
Råsele
3521
Berglund
Alfons Johannes
1913-02-28
Nysätra
Åmarken
3522
Berglund
Alfred
1905-11-21
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
3523
Berglund
Alfred
1858-04-22
Rasbo-Kil (C)
Rasbo-Kil
3524
Berglund
Alfred Ludvig
1919-11-24
Sorsele
Bertejaur
3525
Berglund
Alice
1893-04-11
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3526
Berglund
Alice Johanna Magdalena
1890-05-21
Norsjö
Svansele
3527
Berglund
Allan Torsten
1923-09-28
Sävar
Botsmark
3528
Berglund
Alma
1884-04-29
Bygdeå
Granås
3529
Berglund
Alma Adelia
1902-03-02
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3530
Berglund
Alma Alida
1908-04-02
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
3531
Berglund
Alma Augusta
1905-08-18
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
3532
Berglund
Alma Gustava
1878-11-27
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3533
Berglund
Alma Johanna
1893-12-24
Arnäs
Arnäs
3534
Berglund
Alma Katarina
1894-01-11
Junsel
Hömyra
3535
Berglund
Alma Kristina
1876-09-25
Nordmaling
Bredvik
3536
Berglund
Alma Niolinda
1896-04-09
Sidensjö
Myre
3537
Berglund
Alma Olivia
1900-09-12
Nordmaling
Ava
3538
Berglund
Alrik Konrad
1904-12-31
Dorotea
Avaträsk
3539
Berglund
Alva Birgit Maria
1923-04-10
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3540
Berglund
Alva Ingegerd
1927-04-04
Stensele
Bäcklunda
3541
Berglund
Alvar Reinhold
1910-09-18
Gideå
Flärke
3542
Berglund
Amalia Veneranda
1890-04-17
Gideå
Flärke
3543
Berglund
Amanda
1877-02-22
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
3544
Berglund
Amanda
1883-12-01
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
3545
Berglund
Amanda Elisabet
1887-06-22
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3546
Berglund
Amanda Katarina
1889-03-29
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
3547
Berglund
Amanda Maria
1882-05-02
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3548
Berglund
Amandus
1887-02
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
3549
Berglund
Anders
1853-11-17
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
3550
Berglund
Anders
1836-11-16
Skellefteå lands
Avan
3551
Berglund
Anders
1847-11-30
Skellefteå lands
V. Valliden
3552
Berglund
Anders
1882-12-21
Norsjö
Brännlund
3553
Berglund
Anders
1859-05-28
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
3554
Berglund
Anders
1826-05-07
Junsele
Rusksand
3555
Berglund
Anders
1856-11-27
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
3556
Berglund
Anders
1829-07-22
Umeå lands
Bjensjö
3557
Berglund
Anders
1795-05-01
Piteå?
Piteå?
3558
Berglund
Anders
1894-01-11
Junsele
Junsele
3559
Berglund
Anders
1860-06-05
Björna
Berg
3560
Berglund
Anders
1864-01-18
Björna
Backe
3561
Berglund
Anders
1842-10-13
Bygdeå
Gravfors
3562
Berglund
Anders
1863-03-08
Nätra
Nätra
3563
Berglund
Anders Alfred
1900-01-03
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3564
Berglund
Anders August
1884-12-24
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
3565
Berglund
Anders August
1853-12-17
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3566
Berglund
Anders Daniel
1827-06-14
Gideå
Byviken
3567
Berglund
Anders David
1929-06-14
Bjurholm
Balsjö
3568
Berglund
Anders Edvard
1872-06-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
3569
Berglund
Anders Erling
1918-10-11
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
3570
Berglund
Anders Gustav
1821-08-18
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
3571
Berglund
Anders Gustav
1884-10-09
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
3572
Berglund
Anders Gustav
1890-02-01
Norsjö
Svanfors
3573
Berglund
Anders Henning
1902-01-27
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
3574
Berglund
Anders Johan
1854-09-18
Gideå
Långviken
3575
Berglund
Anders Leonard
1874-09-12
Bygdeå
Bäck
3576
Berglund
Anders Magnus Bertil
1908-03-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
3577
Berglund
Anders Olof
1876-11-20
Nätra
Bjästa
3578
Berglund
Anders Olof
1885-09-26
Junsele
Hömyra
3579
Berglund
Anders Olof
1864-01-13
Bjurholm
Agnäs
3580
Berglund
Anders Oskar
1875-02-16
Norsjö
Risberg
3581
Berglund
Anders Rikard
1891-03-05
Umeå lands
Sandviken
3582
Berglund
Anders Vilhelm
1895-03-12
Värmland
Värmland
3583
Berglund
Anders Vilhelm
1823-08-19
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
3584
Berglund
Anders Vilhelm
1891-11-07
Sävar
Bergvall
3585
Berglund
Andes Gustaf
1838-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Gargnäs
3586
Berglund
Andreas Gottfrid
1884-11-24
Umeå lands
Sandviken
3587
Berglund
Andry Mari
1921-09-28
Bjurholm
Balsjö
3588
Berglund
Anette Teresia
1875-10-07
Själevad
Örnsködsvik
3589
Berglund
Ann Marie
1925-09-17
Lycksele
Lycksele
3590
Berglund
Ann Marie Elisabet
1919-09-21
Burträsk
Burträsk
3591
Berglund
Anna
1891-05-06
Nordmaling
Vallen
3592
Berglund
Anna
1916-11-04
Norsjö
3593
Berglund
Anna
1915-04-27
Fredrika
Lustigkulla
3594
Berglund
Anna
1875-04-14
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3595
Berglund
Anna Albertina
1851-09-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3596
Berglund
Anna Alexandra
1896-09-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3597
Berglund
Anna Amalia
1891-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
3598
Berglund
Anna Amalia
1867-04-20
Lövånger
Risböle
3599
Berglund
Anna Amanda
1866-10-14
Skorped
Djupsjö
3600
Berglund
Anna Amanda
1879-03-18
Norsjö
Brännlund
3601
Berglund
Anna Amanda
1883-06-17
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3602
Berglund
Anna Amanda
1867-02-07
Gideå
Flärke
3603
Berglund
Anna Augusta
1882-03-14
Nätra
Bjästa
3604
Berglund
Anna Brita
1914-12-13
Arnäs
Ström
3605
Berglund
Anna Dorotea
1817-10-20
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
3606
Berglund
Anna Dorotea
1891-02-06
Grundsunda
Utås
3607
Berglund
Anna Edla Maria
1912-03-16
Lövånger
Risböle
3608
Berglund
Anna Elisabet
1856-03-07
Tärna
Laxvik
3609
Berglund
Anna Elisabet
1906-07-18
Björna
Hemling
3610
Berglund
Anna Elise
1918-03-26
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3611
Berglund
Anna Elonora
1916-07-11
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
3612
Berglund
Anna Elvira
1907-10-13
Nätra
Förnätra
3613
Berglund
Anna Elvira
1907-10-13
Nätra
Bjästa
3614
Berglund
Anna Emilia
1916-05-23
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
3615
Berglund
Anna Emilia
1888-08-01
Norsjö
Svanfors
3616
Berglund
Anna Emilia
1908-08-27
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3617
Berglund
Anna Emilia
1890-12-26
Skellefteå lands
Nyborg
3618
Berglund
Anna Eugenia
1883-06-18
Lycksele
Lycksele
3619
Berglund
Anna Evelina
1889-05-07
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
3620
Berglund
Anna Evelina
1888-03-29
Björna
Långviken
3621
Berglund
Anna Evelina
1876-02-25
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3622
Berglund
Anna Evelina
1872-01-01
Norsjö
Stensliden
3623
Berglund
Anna Greta
1912-09-04
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
3624
Berglund
Anna Gunborg
1901-03-03
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
3625
Berglund
Anna Gustava
1887-05-01
Jörn
Lundbacka
3626
Berglund
Anna Gustava
1860 cirka
Jörn
Jörn
3627
Berglund
Anna Helena
1871-12-16
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
3628
Berglund
Anna Helena
1888-11-28
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
3629
Berglund
Anna Hildegard
1926-09-22
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
3630
Berglund
Anna Ingrid Viktoria
1920-10-27
Lövånger
Fällan
3631
Berglund
Anna Isabella
1880-09-31
Själevad
Örnsködsvik
3632
Berglund
Anna Jakobina
1887-06-15
Malå
Mörtberg
3633
Berglund
Anna Johanna
1849-06-09
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
3634
Berglund
Anna Johanna
1826-09-03
Burträsk
Boliden
3635
Berglund
Anna Josefina
1867-12-11
Gideå
Hundsjö
3636
Berglund
Anna Karolina
1891-04-04
Mo
Söderå
3637
Berglund
Anna Karolina
1882-10-26
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
3638
Berglund
Anna Karolina
1828-05-20
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3639
Berglund
Anna Karolina
1859-03-22
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3640
Berglund
Anna Karolina
1868-03-20
Bjurholm
Balsjö
3641
Berglund
Anna Karolina
1881-08-08
Bjurholm
Balsjö
3642
Berglund
Anna Karolina
1890-05-20
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
3643
Berglund
Anna Karolina
1899-12-16
Själevad
Själevad
3644
Berglund
Anna Karolina Elisabet
1892-01-12
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
3645
Berglund
Anna Katarina
1879-02-08
Skog
Älgnäs
3646
Berglund
Anna Katarina
1802-01-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
3647
Berglund
Anna Katarina
1790-09-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3648
Berglund
Anna Katarina
1852-10-08
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
3649
Berglund
Anna Katarina
1907-08-22
Mo
Flärke
3650
Berglund
Anna Katarina
1937-05-18
Åsele
Municip
3651
Berglund
Anna Katarina
1852-03-03
3652
Berglund
Anna Katarina
1798-05-01
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
3653
Berglund
Anna Katarina
1837-10-19
Nordmaling
Håknäs
3654
Berglund
Anna Katarina
1834-10-07
Bjurholm
Balsjö
3655
Berglund
Anna Katarina
1859-08-24
Nätra
Nätra
3656
Berglund
Anna Konstantia
1885-04-06
Norsjö
Risberg
3657
Berglund
Anna Kristina
1878-12-09
Norsjö
Petiknäs
3658
Berglund
Anna Kristina
1853-08-27
Nätra
Bjästa
3659
Berglund
Anna Kristina
1910-05-03
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
3660
Berglund
Anna Kristina
1854-12-18
Umeå lands
Obbola
3661
Berglund
Anna Kristina
1860-04-29
Ytterstfors
Byske
3662
Berglund
Anna Kristina
1849-10-02
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
3663
Berglund
Anna Kristina
1841-09-29
Nordmaling
Västansjö
3664
Berglund
Anna Kristina
1867-06-09
Nora
Hol
3665
Berglund
Anna Linnea
1906-01-03
Gällivare
Gällivare
3666
Berglund
Anna Linnea
1906-01-03
Gällivare
Gällivare
3667
Berglund
Anna Linnea
1906-05-06
Själevad
Domsjö
3668
Berglund
Anna Lovisa
1866-07-30
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
3669
Berglund
Anna Lovisa
1828-01-08
Skellefteå lands
Avan
3670
Berglund
Anna Lovisa
1850-09-01
Älvsby
Älvsby
3671
Berglund
Anna Magdalena
1824-01-04
Nysätra
Flarken
3672
Berglund
Anna Maj
1929-01-13
Björna
Berg
3673
Berglund
Anna Margareta
1858-12-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
3674
Berglund
Anna Margareta
1888-08-10
Nordmaling
Håknäs
3675
Berglund
Anna Margareta
1895-09-09
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
3676
Berglund
Anna Margareta
1872-03-10
Nätra
Bjällsta
3677
Berglund
Anna Margit Ingegärd
1915-10-07
Anundsjö
Solberg
3678
Berglund
Anna Margreta
1844-07-01
Nätra
Bjästa
3679
Berglund
Anna Maria
1912-05-09
Byske
Prästbordet
3680
Berglund
Anna Maria
1857-06-27
Vännäs
Långnäs
3681
Berglund
Anna Maria
1883-03-03
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3682
Berglund
Anna Maria
1912-07-18
Arnäs
Järved
3683
Berglund
Anna Matilda
1860-06-11
Piteå lands
Jävre
3684
Berglund
Anna Matilda
1848-12-04
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
3685
Berglund
Anna Mona Lisa
1944-03-19
Nordmaling
Rundvik
3686
Berglund
Anna Olivia
1880-10-17
Grundsunda
Fanby
3687
Berglund
Anna Olivia Augusta
1879-03-16
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
3688
Berglund
Anna Petrina
1871-05-11
Bjurholm
Balsjö
3689
Berglund
Anna Potentia
1886-10-03
Norsjö
Risberg
3690
Berglund
Anna Sara
1910-12-06
Stensele
Norrberg
3691
Berglund
Anna Serafia
1878-09-29
Nysätra
Sakrismarken
3692
Berglund
Anna Signe Maria
1901-06-10
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
3693
Berglund
Anna Sofia
1895-03-09
Norsjö
Risberg
3694
Berglund
Anna Sofia
1958-05-08
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
3695
Berglund
Anna Sofia
1864-11-03
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3696
Berglund
Anna Sofia
1864-10-09
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
3697
Berglund
Anna Sofis
1902-12-02
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
3698
Berglund
Anna Vilhelmina
1888-12-09
Sävar
Bergvall
3699
Berglund
Anna Vilhelmina
1885-03-05
Grundsunda
Husbyn
3700
Berglund
Anna Vilhelmina
1889-05-22
Grundsunda
Husbyn
3701
Berglund
Anngerd Margareta
1939-12-26
Åsele
Åsele
3702
Berglund
Annie Alida
1898-09-16
Åsele
Åsele
3703
Berglund
Annie Kristina
1916-02-23
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
3704
Berglund
Annika Mari-Louise
1958-05-20
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3705
Berglund
Anny Alida
1917-12-22
Degerfors
Ekträsk
3706
Berglund
Anny Cecilia
1915-02-20
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
3707
Berglund
Anny Elenora
1916-09-10
Vilhelmina
Råsele
3708
Berglund
Anny Eleonora
1910-03-07
Själevad
Domsjö
3709
Berglund
Anny Elida
1916-12-11
Burträsk
Villvattnet
3710
Berglund
Anny Maria
1921-08-21
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
3711
Berglund
Anny Maria
1892-07-10
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3712
Berglund
Anny Maria
1920-02-27
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
3713
Berglund
Anton
1860-12-10
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
3714
Berglund
Anton
1822-02-22
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3715
Berglund
Anton
1869-01-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3716
Berglund
Anton Alexander
1864-02-19
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3717
Berglund
Anton Anshelm
1879-03-10
Norsjö
Stensliden
3718
Berglund
Anton Ivan
1925-01-16
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
3719
Berglund
Anton Lars Yngve
1937-09-13
Nordmaling
Nyåker
3720
Berglund
Anton Levi
1878-08-18
Gideå
Flärke
3721
Berglund
Anton Rudolf Severin
1893-01-31
Norsjö
Stensliden
3722
Berglund
Antonetta Mandolina
1885-03-06
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
3723
Berglund
Aralia Sirudia
1907-02-17
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3724
Berglund
Arbida Lovisa
1888-03-24
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3725
Berglund
Aron Hjalmar
1902-02-27
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
3726
Berglund
Artur Kristian
1899-06-25
Dorotea
Avaträsk
3727
Berglund
Artur Ludvig
1898-10-16
Burträsk
Villvattnet
3728
Berglund
Arvid Alexander
1882-01-08
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
3729
Berglund
Asta Augusta
1915-10-11
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3730
Berglund
Asta Elvira
1923-05-18
Lycksele
Lycksele
3731
Berglund
Asta Margareta Anna
1926-02-21
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3732
Berglund
Astri Ingeborg
1900-05-28
Umeå lands
Strömsör
3733
Berglund
Astrid
1913-05-14
Gideå
Flärke
3734
Berglund
Astrid Amalia
1907-12-18
Skorped
Uberg
3735
Berglund
Astrid Antonia
1899-01-12
Degerfors
Hjuken
3736
Berglund
Astrid Brita Johanna
1901-09-05
Grundsunda
Husum
3737
Berglund
Astrid Charlotta
1916-12-14
Umeå lands
Strömsör
3738
Berglund
Astrid Elise
1907-10-26
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3739
Berglund
Astrid Ingeborg Alice
1930-03-13
Sävar
Täfteå
3740
Berglund
Astrid Kristina
1911-04-09
Arnäs
Järved
3741
Berglund
Astrid Linnea
1930-05-29
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
3742
Berglund
Astrid Lovisa
1905-12-31
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3743
Berglund
Astrid Margareta
1909-04-26
Gideå
Getingsta
3744
Berglund
Astrid Maria
1902-01-17
Själevad
Domsjö
3745
Berglund
Astrid Siri Maria
1931-01-10
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3746
Berglund
Astrid Valborg
1907-11-14
Sorsele
Bertejaur
3747
Berglund
Astrid Valborg
1920-03-25
Sorsele
Bertejaur
3748
Berglund
August
1864-09-13
Karlskoga
Karlskoga
3749
Berglund
August
1860-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Svansele
3750
Berglund
August
1825-10-24
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
3751
Berglund
August
1873-03-13
Björna
Mattarbodum
3752
Berglund
August
1872-08-10
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3753
Berglund
August
1860-02-11
Bjurholm
Agnäs
3754
Berglund
August
1851-04-24
Bjurholm
Agnäs
3755
Berglund
August
1884-01-09
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3756
Berglund
August
1879-02-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3757
Berglund
August Efraim
1900-12-31
Stockholm
Kårsta
3758
Berglund
August Emil
1876-06-02
Bälinge
Bälinge
3759
Berglund
August Enok
1874-01-03
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
3760
Berglund
August Erhard
1887-08-25
Bjurholm
Agnäs
3761
Berglund
August Gottfrid
1898-05-05
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
3762
Berglund
August Gottfrid
1898-05-05
Själevad
Själevad
3763
Berglund
August Gunnar
1891-11-04
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3764
Berglund
August Harry
1934-12-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3765
Berglund
August Henning
1905-02-28
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
3766
Berglund
Augusta
1864-01-02
Piteå lands
Jävre
3767
Berglund
Augusta
1881-08-01
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
3768
Berglund
Augusta Eugenia
1884-11-25
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
3769
Berglund
Augusta Evelina
1861-06-21
Gideå
Långviken
3770
Berglund
Augusta Josefina
1864-03-11
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3771
Berglund
Axel
1880-07-04
Själevad
Själevad
3772
Berglund
Axel
1875-12-24
Nordmaling
Bredvik
3773
Berglund
Axel
1880-02-18
Grundsunda
Utås
3774
Berglund
Axel
1879-03-23
Skellefteå lands
Lund
3775
Berglund
Axel
1902-09-10
Själevad
Själevad
3776
Berglund
Axel
1890-07-07
Älvsby
Sävdal
3777
Berglund
Axel
1886-01-31
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3778
Berglund
Axel Andreas
1893-01-18
Härnösand
Härnösand
3779
Berglund
Axel Daniel
1919-03-16
Lövånger
Fällan
3780
Berglund
Axel Elof Josef
1912-03-19
Norsjö
Norsjö
3781
Berglund
Axel Eugen
1926-06-14
Härnösand
Härnösand
3782
Berglund
Axel Eugen
1926-02-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3783
Berglund
Axel Fritjoif
1918-03-17
Degerfors
Degerfors
3784
Berglund
Axel Gustav
1877-07-30
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
3785
Berglund
Axel Gustav Ragnar
1909-04-17
Lycksele
Zäter
3786
Berglund
Axel Harald
1870-12-19
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
3787
Berglund
Axel Otto
1872-03-05
Björna
Björna
3788
Berglund
Axel Robert
1909-10-24
Grundsunda
Fanby
3789
Berglund
Axel Teodor
1892-03-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3790
Berglund
Axel Vilhelm
1903-06-07
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
3791
Berglund
Axianna Florida
1881-03-23
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
3792
Berglund
Barbro Inga Britt
1937-04-08
Burträsk
Burträsk
3793
Berglund
Barbro Irene
1935-11-05
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3794
Berglund
Barbro Johanna
1836-12-04
Bjurholm
Balsjö
3795
Berglund
Barbro Margareta
1933-04-04
Umeå stads
Lasarettet
3796
Berglund
Beata Lovisa
1885-03-05
Grundsunda
Husbyn
3797
Berglund
Beda Augusta
1884-01-06
Grundsunda
Husum
3798
Berglund
Beda Gustava
1898-06-17
Sorsele
Bertejaur
3799
Berglund
Beda Karolina
1887-03-05
Arnäs
Ström
3800
Berglund
Beda Katarina
1867-06-02
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3801
Berglund
Bengt
1921-05-05
Fällfors
Fällfors
3802
Berglund
Bengt Elof Rune
1928-03-21
Gideå
Getingsta
3803
Berglund
Bengt Erik
1952-08-27
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
3804
Berglund
Bengt Holger
1909-03-28
Göteborg
Örgryte
3805
Berglund
Bengt Johan
1931-09-25
Stensele
Bastuträsk
3806
Berglund
Bengt Patrik
1971-04-30
Umeå
Ålidhem
3807
Berglund
Bennitha Carola
1977-07-07
Särestad
Särestad
3808
Berglund
Berit Vanja Elisabet
1933-04-08
Kalvträsk
Kalvträsk
3809
Berglund
Bernhard
1890-10-07
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
3810
Berglund
Bernhard Engelbrekt
1891-02-13
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
3811
Berglund
Bernhard Isodor
1881-02-08
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3812
Berglund
Bernt Georg
1930-03-03
Degerfors
Rödå
3813
Berglund
Bert Ingvar
1927-02-28
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
3814
Berglund
Berta Elisabet
1902-11-13
Nordmaling
Rundvik
3815
Berglund
Berta Gunhild Linnea
1905-06-13
Malå
Norsjö
3816
Berglund
Berta Helena
1906-12-19
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
3817
Berglund
Berta Lovisa
1896-03-01
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3818
Berglund
Bertil Alrik
1910-06-11
Umeå lands
Västeteg
3819
Berglund
Betty
1894-06-03
Nordmaling
Bredvik
3820
Berglund
Betty Alice
1927-06-06
Sorsele
Bertejaur
3821
Berglund
Betty Idalia Matilda
1906-06-11
Burträsk
Bodbyn
3822
Berglund
Betty Johanna
1897-05-05
Norsjö
Risberg
3823
Berglund
Betty Karolina
1894-11-10
Nordmaling
Ava
3824
Berglund
Betty Lovisa
1890-12-12
Vännäs
Pengsjö
3825
Berglund
Betty Maria
1891-04-01
Arnäs
Hornön
3826
Berglund
Birger
1920-01-08
Fällfors
Fällfors
3827
Berglund
Birgit
1935-06-03
Sorsele
Bertejaur
3828
Berglund
Birgit
1920-12-11
Grundsunda
Husum
3829
Berglund
Birgit Alice Ingegärd
1919-09-20
Umeå lands
Böleå
3830
Berglund
Birgit Anna Maria
1917-07-10
Stensele
Berglunda
3831
Berglund
Birgit Elisabet
1917-07-24
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
3832
Berglund
Birgit Greta
1921-08-11
Vilhelmina
Stensele
3833
Berglund
Birgit Katarina
1929-02-06
Norsjö
Sörbyn
3834
Berglund
Birgit Kristina Elisabet
1920-12-27
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
3835
Berglund
Birgit Maria Anna
1932-09-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3836
Berglund
Birgitta Magnhild
1901-06-29
Gideå
Flärke
3837
Berglund
Borghild Viola Maria
1910-06-21
Byske
Prästbordet
3838
Berglund
Brita
1811-06-13
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
3839
Berglund
Brita Elonora
1928-02-10
Bjurholm
Agnäs
3840
Berglund
Brita Gertrud Alexandra
1900-02-17
Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
3841
Berglund
Brita Justina
1829-06-13
Skellefteå lands
Avan
3842
Berglund
Brita Katarina
1829-03-07
Själevad
Berg
3843
Berglund
Brita Kristina
1900-01-14
Sidensjö
Västertjäl
3844
Berglund
Brita Kristina
1848-09-19
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
3845
Berglund
Brita Kristina
1900-01-14
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
3846
Berglund
Brita Margareta
1813-10-06
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3847
Berglund
Brita Margareta
1852-03-16
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
3848
Berglund
Brita Maria
1886-04-11
Mo
Gottne
3849
Berglund
Brita Maria
1811-05-30
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
3850
Berglund
Britt Hilda Irene
1920-06-11
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
3851
Berglund
Britt Margit
1928-07-14
Bygdeå
Bäck
3852
Berglund
Britt-Inger Elisabet
1953-03-20
Stensele
Barsele
3853
Berglund
Britt-Marie
1951-08-20
Stockholm
Brännkyrka
3854
Berglund
Bror
1901-02-24
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
3855
Berglund
Bror Alfred
1910-04-27
Sidensjö
Myre
3856
Berglund
Bror Arvid
1906-05-31
Lycksele
Lycksaberg
3857
Berglund
Bror Edvin
1924-04-23
Dorotea
Avaträsk
3858
Berglund
Bror Elvar
1920-07-04
Björna
Hemling
3859
Berglund
Bror Emil
1985-09-12
Bygdeå
V Sjulsmark
3860
Berglund
Bror Gunnar
1926-11-29
Lycksele
Lycksele
3861
Berglund
Bror Gustav
1893-02-04
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3862
Berglund
Bror Hjalmar
1889-10-06
Norsjö
Brännlund
3863
Berglund
Bror Hjalmar Vitalis
1896-09-06
Nordmaling
Mo
3864
Berglund
Bror Ingvald
1947-05-15
Stensele
Barsele
3865
Berglund
Bror Johan
1884-10-14
Nordmaling
Rödviken
3866
Berglund
Bror Johannes
1912-12-27
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
3867
Berglund
Bror Martin
1919-07-27
Stensele
Berglunda
3868
Berglund
Bror Oskar
1877-10-21
Norsjö
Risberg
3869
Berglund
Bror Set
1909-05-26
Fredrika
Lustigkulla
3870
Berglund
Bror Teofil
1905-10-13
Gideå
Flärke
3871
Berglund
Bror Viktor
1916-11-15
Lövånger
Fällan
3872
Berglund
Bror Viktor
1893-08-09
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3873
Berglund
Bror Viljan
1902-09-28
Fredrika
Stensjö
3874
Berglund
Börje Valentin
1928-10-13
Lycksele
Lycksaberg
3875
Berglund
Carl
1823-12-26
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
3876
Berglund
Carl Bertil Elisa
1923-02-15
Burträsk
Burträsk
3877
Berglund
Dagmar Agata Kristina
1901-02-25
Norsjö
Norsjö
3878
Berglund
Dagmar Augusta
1914-10-22
Tärna
Laxnäs
3879
Berglund
Dagmar Elvira
1909-09-02
Lycksele
Lycksaberg
3880
Berglund
Dagmar Gustavina
1910-01-01
Stockholm Stad
Maria Magdalena
3881
Berglund
Dagmar Karolina
1904-06-07
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3882
Berglund
Dagny
1909-12-29
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3883
Berglund
Dagny Armida
1917-09-11
Stensele
Berglunda
3884
Berglund
Daniel Albin
1900-03-17
Björna
Berg
3885
Berglund
Daniel Edvin
1893-08-27
Fredrika
Orrberg
3886
Berglund
Disa Mariane
1951-01-26
Stensele
Norrberg
3887
Berglund
Dordi Hedvig Margareta
1934-11-03
Stensele
Berglunda
3888
Berglund
Doris Marie
1929-06-20
Stensele
Berglunda
3889
Berglund
Ebba Kristina
1904-12-19
Grundsunda
Gidböle
3890
Berglund
Ebba Linnéa
1914-07-09
Bygdeå
Bäck
3891
Berglund
Ebba Sofia
1900-01-17
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
3892
Berglund
Edit
1904-04-13
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
3893
Berglund
Edit Anny
1919-09-16
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
3894
Berglund
Edit Elisabet
1903-08-08
Bygdeå
Bäck
3895
Berglund
Edit Emelinda
1904-01-04
Junsele
Hömyra
3896
Berglund
Edit Ingegerd
1930-06-10
Bygdeå
Junkboda
3897
Berglund
Edit Kristina
1878-06-18
Grundsunda
Gidböle
3898
Berglund
Edit Linnea
1902-01-14
Malå
Mörtberg
3899
Berglund
Edla
1929-09-23
Dorotea
Nappsjö
3900
Berglund
Edla
1921-03-04
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
3901
Berglund
Edla Augusta
1898-04-14
Burträsk
Långträsk
3902
Berglund
Edla Gunhild
1921-02-07
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
3903
Berglund
Edla Maria
1871-10-26
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
3904
Berglund
Edla Maria Johanna
1894-09-15
Burträsk
Ödesmark
3905
Berglund
Edla Viktoria
1902-09-13
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3906
Berglund
Edvard Martin
1925-09-09
Bjurholm
Balsjö
3907
Berglund
Edvin
1896-11-12
Ullånger
Ullånger
3908
Berglund
Edvin Alexander
1883-08-12
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
3909
Berglund
Edvin Sixten Arnold
1916-05-31
Junsele
Lillegård
3910
Berglund
Effie Euodia Augunda
1922-05-13
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3911
Berglund
Einar
1939-03-08
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
3912
Berglund
Eivor Helene
1945-11-05
Sävar
Täfteå
3913
Berglund
Ejnar
1904-04-11
Nätra
Bjästa
3914
Berglund
Elfrida Mariana
1889-12-17
Dorotea
Avaträsk
3915
Berglund
Elias
1838-05-05
Nora
Allsta
3916
Berglund
Elin Adela
1902-01-14
Arnäs
Järved
3917
Berglund
Elin Amalia
1907-12-02
Bygdeå
Bäck
3918
Berglund
Elin Elisabet
1907-10-02
Gällivare
Gällivare
3919
Berglund
Elin Eugenia
1899-09-02
Skön
Heffners
3920
Berglund
Elin Johanna
1898-06-16
Norsjö
Svanfors
3921
Berglund
Elin Kristina
1892-09-28
Arnäs
Arnäs
3922
Berglund
Elin Kristina
1882-11-09
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
3923
Berglund
Elin Maria
1876-05-01
Gideå
Hundsjö
3924
Berglund
Elin Ottilia
1903-02-24
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
3925
Berglund
Elin Sofia
1880-05-06
Grundsunda
Husum
3926
Berglund
Elin Viktoria
1894-06-14
Stensele
Berglunda
3927
Berglund
Elis
1892-09-05
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3928
Berglund
Elis Hilmar Valdemar
1881-03-31
Själevad
Norrlungånger
3929
Berglund
Elis Zakarias
1895-09-06
Norsjö
Svanfors
3930
Berglund
Elisabet
1862-11-27
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
3931
Berglund
Elisabet Kristina
1866-10-22
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
3932
Berglund
Elisabet Maria
1860-09-21
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3933
Berglund
Ella Albertina
1925-05-26
Grundsunda
Fanby
3934
Berglund
Ella Maj
1921-09-03
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3935
Berglund
Ellen Calice
1905-08-08
Mo
Backe
3936
Berglund
Ellen Teresia
1906-06-14
Nätra
Bjästa
3937
Berglund
Elly Lenora
1914-06-10
Gällivari
Malmberget
3938
Berglund
Elly Linnea
1913-08-11
Lycksele
Lycksaberg
3939
Berglund
Elma Eva Margareta
1921-09-30
Lövånger
Risböle
3940
Berglund
Elma Karolina
1899-12-15
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
3941
Berglund
Elma Maria
1894-08-08
Norsjö
Stensliden
3942
Berglund
Elma Sofia
1881-05-19
Grundsunda
Husum
3943
Berglund
Eloy Linnea
1924-07-21
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
3944
Berglund
Elsa
1917-06-12
Gideå
Flärke
3945
Berglund
Elsa Altea
1900-01-09
Malå
Mörtberg
3946
Berglund
Elsa Augusta
1908-09-09
Arnäs
Arnäs
3947
Berglund
Elsa Elisabet
1917-04-17
Vilhelmina
Stensele
3948
Berglund
Elsa Elisabet
1925-08-04
Sorsele
Bertejaur
3949
Berglund
Elsa Elise
1931-12-26
Bygdeå
Junkboda
3950
Berglund
Elsa Elvira
1905-11-18
Byske
Mullberg
3951
Berglund
Elsa Gunborg
1917-11-11
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
3952
Berglund
Elsa Helena
1887-07-31
Burträsk,
Bursiljum
3953
Berglund
Elsa Hermina Margareta
1893-03-10
Burträsk
Bursiljum
3954
Berglund
Elsa Linnea
1907-12-04
Vännäs
Nyby
3955
Berglund
Elsa Linnea
1915-11-17
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3956
Berglund
Elsa Lovisa
1912-11-11
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3957
Berglund
Elsa Lovisa Ingeborg
1898-08-15
Norsjö
Svansele
3958
Berglund
Elsa Maria
1918-12-31
Vilhelmina
Stensele
3959
Berglund
Elsa Maria
1906-03-10
Nordmaling
Rundvik
3960
Berglund
Elsa Viola
1929-06-11
Stensele
Bastuträsk
3961
Berglund
Else Adele
1924-04-04
Stensele
Berglunda
3962
Berglund
Else Marie
1923-06-06
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
3963
Berglund
Elsie Marie
1924-01-23
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
3964
Berglund
Elsy Erika
1923-07-11
Kalvträsk
Kalvträsk
3965
Berglund
Elsy Viktoria Solvor
1933-07-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3966
Berglund
Elvi Elise
1895-09-02
Själevad
Kroksta
3967
Berglund
Elvira Madora
1891-12-15
Norsjö
Örträsk
3968
Berglund
Elvira Margareta
1896-04-02
Junsele
Risbränna
3969
Berglund
Elvy Paulina
1896-05-23
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
3970
Berglund
Emanuel
1881-11-17
Gideå
Flärke
3971
Berglund
Emil
1907-10-29
Själevad
Domsjö
3972
Berglund
Emil
1890-07-06
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
3973
Berglund
Emil
1877-03-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3974
Berglund
Emil Holger
1921-11-14
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
3975
Berglund
Emil Josef
1889-03-19
Sidensjö
Myre
3976
Berglund
Emilia
1889-08-18
Norsjö
Petikträsk
3977
Berglund
Emilia Fredrika
1885-09-26
Lövånger
Fällan
3978
Berglund
Emma
1864-01-11
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3979
Berglund
Emma Albertina
1901-04-26
Skorped
Uberg
3980
Berglund
Emma Albertina
1901-04-26
Skorped
Skorped
3981
Berglund
Emma Augusta
1873-01-27
Nätra
Nätra
3982
Berglund
Emma Birgit Katarina
1923-02-21
Tärna
Laxnäs
3983
Berglund
Emma Johanna
1894-02-21
Tärna
Björkfors
3984
Berglund
Emma Johanna
1884-07-21
Skellefteå lands
Lund
3985
Berglund
Emma Karolina Elisabet
1984-05-06
Bygdeå
V Sjulsmark
3986
Berglund
Emma Kristina
1862-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
3987
Berglund
Emma Kristina
1877-10-04
Mo
Västerbacke
3988
Berglund
Emma Kristina
1855-06-17
Bjurholm
Agnäs
3989
Berglund
Emma Kristina
1879-06-04
Gideå
Hundsjö
3990
Berglund
Emma Kristina
1873-02-25
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3991
Berglund
Emma Maria
1882-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
3992
Berglund
Emma Maria
1901-01-05
Nätra
Blåvik
3993
Berglund
Emma Vilhelmina
1878-10-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3994
Berglund
Emmi
1902-01-14
Själevad
Domsjö
3995
Berglund
Emmy Augusta
1918-12-20
Burträsk
Villvattnet
3996
Berglund
Emmy Gustava
1876-06-06
Norsjö
Stensliden
3997
Berglund
Emmy Johanna
1902-06-24
Norsjö
Stensliden
3998
Berglund
Emmy Karolina
1914-07-22
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå land
3999
Berglund
Emmy Linnea
1896-05-17
Mo
Gottne
4000
Berglund
Enis Idalia
1927-10-10
Nysätra
Åmarken
4001
Berglund
Erhard
1899-02-07
Nordmaling
Bredvik
4002
Berglund
Erhard Isodor
1905-11-29
Nordmaling
Bredvik
4003
Berglund
Erik
1852-09-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
4004
Berglund
Erik
1869-12-12
Umeå lands
Hissjön
4005
Berglund
Erik
1863-07-11
Norsjö
Svansele
4006
Berglund
Erik
1831-04-13
Nätra
Bjästa
4007
Berglund
Erik
1807
Stöde
Stöde
4008
Berglund
Erik
1854-05-27
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
4009
Berglund
Erik
1855-07-01
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4010
Berglund
Erik
1850-01-15
Överlännäs
Björkå bruk
4011
Berglund
Erik
1833-08-02
Nätra
Nätra
4012
Berglund
Erik
1846-01-05
Arnäs
Täfteå
4013
Berglund
Erik
1871-09-02
Nora
Hol
4014
Berglund
Erik
1865-06-23
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
4015
Berglund
Erik Adolf
1882-08-13
Grundsunda
Husum
4016
Berglund
Erik Adolf
1844-11-26
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4017
Berglund
Erik Adrian
1900-03-22
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
4018
Berglund
Erik Albin
1874-11-11
Bjurholm
Västerås
4019
Berglund
Erik Alexius
1914-04-03
Dorotea
Avaträsk
4020
Berglund
Erik Alf
1911-08-23
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4021
Berglund
Erik Alfred
1900-09-29
Bygdeå
Bäck
4022
Berglund
Erik Alfred
1896-07-27
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
4023
Berglund
Erik Algot
1903-08-01
Gideå
Getingsta
4024
Berglund
Erik Alvar
1919-10-19
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
4025
Berglund
Erik Alvar
1904-12-07
Själevad
Domsjö
4026
Berglund
Erik Anshelm
1885-04-16
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4027
Berglund
Erik Anshelm
1895-07-10
Mo
Västerbacke
4028
Berglund
Erik Anton
1886-06-19
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
4029
Berglund
Erik Artur
1901-06-10
Sävar
Täfteå
4030
Berglund
Erik Arvid
1884-09-14
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
4031
Berglund
Erik Arvid
1924-03-04
Lövånger
Risböle
4032
Berglund
Erik Arvid
1884-09-14
Skellefteå landsförsamling
Bureå såg
4033
Berglund
Erik August
1856-07-24
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4034
Berglund
Erik August
1869-01-16
Gideå
Långviken
4035
Berglund
Erik Axel
1884-11-25
Bälinge (D)
Mosstena
4036
Berglund
Erik Axel
1876-01-24
Nordmaling
Baggård
4037
Berglund
Erik Birger
1922-08-30
Stensele
Bastuträsk
4038
Berglund
Erik Daniel Algot
1900-12-19
Björna
Hemling
4039
Berglund
Erik Edvard
1880-11-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4040
Berglund
Erik Edvin
1898-01-06
Själevad
Domsjö
4041
Berglund
Erik Emanuel
1902-03-19
Grundsunda
Husum
4042
Berglund
Erik Emanuel
1895-04-14
Överlännäs
Överlännäs
4043
Berglund
Erik Gunnar
1888-01-06
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
4044
Berglund
Erik Gustav
1866-12-19
Nordmaling
Håknäs
4045
Berglund
Erik Harry
1920-02-08
Grundsunda
Husum
4046
Berglund
Erik Holger
1910-03-30
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
4047
Berglund
Erik Israel
1904-07-18
Norsjö
Svanfors
4048
Berglund
Erik Jard
1906-08-10
Nordmaling
Nyåker
4049
Berglund
Erik Johan
1855-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
4050
Berglund
Erik Johan
1885-05-11
Norsjö
Brännlund
4051
Berglund
Erik Johan
1871-09-02
Gideå
Flärke
4052
Berglund
Erik Johan
1871-05-17
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
4053
Berglund
Erik Johan
1819-02-08
Överlännäs
Björkå bruk
4054
Berglund
Erik Jonas
1842-08-19
Indal
Indal
4055
Berglund
Erik Jonas
1874-09-05
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4056
Berglund
Erik Jonas
1918-09-22
Grundsunda
Fanby
4057
Berglund
Erik Lennart
1939-12-23
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
4058
Berglund
Erik Manfred
1925-02-18
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
4059
Berglund
Erik Martin
1929-11-19
Umeå stads
Rådhuset
4060
Berglund
Erik Nikanor
1897-05-17
Själevad
Gene
4061
Berglund
Erik Olof
1881-06-07
Nätra
Bjästa
4062
Berglund
Erik Olof
1849-08-07
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4063
Berglund
Erik Olof
1841-07-04
Nordmaling
Bredvik
4064
Berglund
Erik Oskar
1862-06-27
Malå
Fårträsk
4065
Berglund
Erik Oskar
1875-05-24
Grundsunda
Husums såg
4066
Berglund
Erik Oskar
1869-11-29
Gideå
Hundsjö
4067
Berglund
Erik Petter
1856-09-27
Nätra
Utby
4068
Berglund
Erik Ruben Reinhold
1902-04-25
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4069
Berglund
Erik Sture
1939-11-14
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4070
Berglund
Erik Teodor
1894-04-14
Själevad
Kroksta
4071
Berglund
Erik Ture
1899-09-25
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4072
Berglund
Erik Ture
1900-07-19
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
4073
Berglund
Erik Verner
1914-08-31
Gideå
Getingsta
4074
Berglund
Erik Vilhelm
1889-07-21
Dorotea
Avaträsk
4075
Berglund
Erika
1862-11-12
Ytterstfors
Byske
4076
Berglund
Erika
1858-02-12
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
4077
Berglund
Erika Amanda
1871-07-02
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4078
Berglund
Erika Elisabet
1926-01-31
Kalvträsk
Kalvträsk
4079
Berglund
Erika Gunborg
1904-10-04
Nordmaling
Nyåker
4080
Berglund
Erika Johanna
1893-07-21
Degerfors
Hjukstjälen
4081
Berglund
Erika Kristina
1872-06-25
Nordmaling
Levar
4082
Berglund
Erika Matilda
1888-01-16
Junsele
Hömyra
4083
Berglund
Erland Alexander
1928-04-02
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4084
Berglund
Ernst Anders Enok
1894-02-19
Skön
Heffners
4085
Berglund
Ernst Einar
1887-02-10
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
4086
Berglund
Ernst Eli
1908-10-13
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
4087
Berglund
Ernst Erik Uno
1924-08-23
Degerfors
Rödå
4088
Berglund
Ernst Gustav
1904-03-01
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4089
Berglund
Ernst Ragnar
1904-12-15
Sävar
Täfteå
4090
Berglund
Ernst Robert Hilding
1914-03-02
Norsjö
Norsjö
4091
Berglund
Ernst Robert Vilhelm
1861-05-04
Stockholm
Stockholm
4092
Berglund
Ernst Rudolf
1900-12-11
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4093
Berglund
Ernst Rune
1938-09-23
Sävar
Täfteå
4094
Berglund
Ertik Gunnar
1955-10-09
Vilhelmina
Råsele
4095
Berglund
Eskil
1935-04-01
Dorotea
Nappsjö
4096
Berglund
Eskil Gerhard
1900-10-20
??
??
4097
Berglund
Ester
1899-05-08
Själevad
Domsjö
4098
Berglund
Ester
1881-06-30
Nordmaling
Vallen
4099
Berglund
Ester
1904-01-14
Grundsunda
Önska
4100
Berglund
Ester Edvina Clarentia
1920-08-27
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4101
Berglund
Ester Katarina
1884-01-07
Stensele
Berglunda
4102
Berglund
Ester Kristina
1877-05-28
Grundsunda
Gidböle
4103
Berglund
Ester Linda
1893-09-11
Arnäs
Nederön
4104
Berglund
Ester Margaeta
1917-10-04
Grundsunda
Flärke
4105
Berglund
Ester Maria
1901-04-28
Gideå
Getingsta
4106
Berglund
Ester Sejnet Marianne
1933-07-18
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4107
Berglund
Ester Sofia
1897-05-07
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4108
Berglund
Estrid Kristina
1899-10-12
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4109
Berglund
Estrid Olivia
1903-01-24
Nätra
Bjästa
4110
Berglund
Eva Amalia
1901-04-19
Norsjö
Svanfors
4111
Berglund
Eva Augusta Hevietta
1891-08-26
Malå
Fårträsk
4112
Berglund
Eva Elisabet Anna
1921-11-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4113
Berglund
Eva Josefina
1873-09-27
Malå
Fårträsk
4114
Berglund
Eva Karolina
1875-05-15
Nysätra
Sakrismarken
4115
Berglund
Eva Katarina
1815-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4116
Berglund
Eva Kristina
1852-09-09
Lövånger
Risböle
4117
Berglund
Eva Margareta
1855-04-22
Jörn
Lundbacka
4118
Berglund
Eva Maria
1852-11-13
Junsele
Åkerbränna
4119
Berglund
Eva Marianne
1926-10-24
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
4120
Berglund
Evert
1898-02-11
Ullånger
Ullånger
4121
Berglund
Evert Adrian
1920-06-29
Grundsunda
Fanby
4122
Berglund
Felix Sigvard
1905-04-06
Burträsk
Bodbyn
4123
Berglund
Fingal
1887-04-16
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4124
Berglund
Fingal Gustav Ingemar
1920-09-13
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4125
Berglund
Folke
1924-03-20
Norsjö
Norsjö
4126
Berglund
Folke Alexander
1926-07-14
Stensele
Norrberg
4127
Berglund
Folke Napoleon
1910-06-07
Nordmaling
Nyåker
4128
Berglund
Folke Vilhelm
1935-02-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4129
Berglund
Frans
1853-06-03
Grundsunda
Ava
4130
Berglund
Frans
1857-11-28
Nordmaling
Ava
4131
Berglund
Frans
1878-08-17
Arnäs
Västanå
4132
Berglund
Frans
1863-12-18
Nordmaling
Ava
4133
Berglund
Frans Albert
1870
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4134
Berglund
Frans Albert
1894-04-16
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4135
Berglund
Frans Elof
1906-11-16
Nordmaling
Öresund
4136
Berglund
Frans Erik Vilhelm
1916-08-12
Nora
Nora
4137
Berglund
Frans Gunnar
1931-09-09
Dorotea
Nappsjö
4138
Berglund
Frans Gösta
1922-02-08
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4139
Berglund
Frans Holger
1916-08-02
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4140
Berglund
Frans Ingvar Harry
1916-10-09
Junsele
Krånge
4141
Berglund
Frans Joel
1876-10-28
Norsjö
Svansele
4142
Berglund
Frans Jonas
1932-09-03
Dorotea
Avaträsk
4143
Berglund
Frans Levi
1884-03-31
Junsele
Hömyran
4144
Berglund
Frans Oskar
1886-01-13
Nordmaling
Aspeå
4145
Berglund
Frans Oskar
1884-07-21
Nordmaling
Aspeå
4146
Berglund
Frans Oskar
1923-07-18
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
4147
Berglund
Frans Oskar
1891-06-06
Nordmaling
Aspeå
4148
Berglund
Frans Otto
1891-03-22
Bälinge
Bälinge
4149
Berglund
Frans Viktor
1866-10-01
Gideå
Långviken
4150
Berglund
Fred Ingvar
1917-01-30
Grundsunda
Fanby
4151
Berglund
Fred Sören
1935-10-09
Norsjö
Sörbyn
4152
Berglund
Fredrik
1858-07-02
Skellefteå lands
Västbäck
4153
Berglund
Fredrik Viktor
1829-11-19
Piteå?
Piteå?
4154
Berglund
Fredrika
1855-02-10
Piteå
Piteå
4155
Berglund
Fredrika
1818-03-17
Skellefteå lands
Högnäsfors
4156
Berglund
Frej Olof Torsten
1901-07-30
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
4157
Berglund
Frida Aletta
1874-09-13
Nätra
Bjästa
4158
Berglund
Frida Elisabet
1887-06-27
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
4159
Berglund
Frida Elisabet
1882-04-05
Björna
Kärrsjö
4160
Berglund
Frida Fanny Konstancy
1919-03-17
Stensele
Berglunda
4161
Berglund
Frida Johanna
1864-09-14
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
4162
Berglund
Frida Kornelia
1935-07-21
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4163
Berglund
Frida Kristina
1875-08-31
Gideå
Flärke
4164
Berglund
Frida Kristina
1885-04-08
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4165
Berglund
Frida Maria
1912-02-18
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
4166
Berglund
Fridolf
1877-12-30
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4167
Berglund
Fritjof
1896-12-16
Nordmaling
Ava
4168
Berglund
Fritjof Guldbrand
1908-06-01
Nordmling
Nyåker
4169
Berglund
Frits Bernhard
1919-11-13
Gideå
Getingstabodum
4170
Berglund
Frits Edmar August
1927-01-23
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4171
Berglund
Fritz Ludvig
1888-01-26
Malå
Fårträsk
4172
Berglund
Gabriel
1810-05-16
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
4173
Berglund
Gabriel
1820-08-01
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
4174
Berglund
Gabriel
1814-11-11
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
4175
Berglund
Georg
1913-03-09
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
4176
Berglund
Georg Albert
1874-01-16
Grundsunda
Gidböle
4177
Berglund
Georg Antonius
1910-07-09
Norsjö
Stensliden
4178
Berglund
Georg Bertil Tage
1914-06-14
Nora
Nora
4179
Berglund
Georg Maurits
1913-03-23
Nordmaling
Ava
4180
Berglund
Georg Unander
1925-06-07
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4181
Berglund
Georg Valdemar
1929-09-23
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4182
Berglund
Gerd Birgitta
1941-11-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4183
Berglund
Gerd Elisabet
1930-03-24
Björna
Berg
4184
Berglund
Gerd Ingeborg Anna
1929-05-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4185
Berglund
Gerd Inger
1945-03-27
Norsjö
Sörbyn
4186
Berglund
Gerd Lillian Elise
1936-10-27
Stensele
Berglunda
4187
Berglund
Gerd Lotten
1920-07-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4188
Berglund
Gerda Birgitta Kristina
1909-03-24
Grundsunda
Husum
4189
Berglund
Gerda Elina
1920-10-31
Degerfors
Ekträsk
4190
Berglund
Gerda Elisabet
1902-10-01
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
4191
Berglund
Gerda Karolina
1900-02-17
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4192
Berglund
Gerda Kristina
1896-09-29
Umeå lands
Norrfors
4193
Berglund
Gerda Kristina
1907-07-24
Gideå
Getingsta
4194
Berglund
Gerda Linnea
1914-03-23
Stensele
Berglunda
4195
Berglund
Gerda Rebecka Magdalena
1900-07-07
Norsjö
Svansele
4196
Berglund
Gerda Sofia Elisabet
1919-08-18
Lövånger
Risböle
4197
Berglund
Gerdy Olivia
1925-04-14
Stensele
Berglunda
4198
Berglund
Gertrud Adelina
1923-07-05
Lycksele
Lycksele
4199
Berglund
Gertrud Irene
1931-01-30
Själevad
Sund
4200
Berglund
Gottfrid Herman
1897-07-04
Degerfors
Hjuken
4201
Berglund
Greta Alice
1926-05-03
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4202
Berglund
Greta Klara Amanda
1909-06-20
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4203
Berglund
Greta Viktoria
1906-03-13
Skön
Heffners
4204
Berglund
Gudrun Linnéa
1927-09-23
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4205
Berglund
Gudrun Maria
1945-07-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4206
Berglund
Gun Barbro Anna
1939-01-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4207
Berglund
Gun Hillevi Marianne
1930-08-20
Nordmaling
Nyåker
4208
Berglund
Gun Margareta
1942-09-23
Umeå lands
Teg municip
4209
Berglund
Gunborg Alma Elvira
1922-11-23
Själevad
Gene
4210
Berglund
Gunborg Essy Maryanny
1916-11-01
Gideå
Flärke
4211
Berglund
Gunborg Margareta Anna
1921-11-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4212
Berglund
Gunilla Anita
1935-02-01
Åsele
Överrissjö
4213
Berglund
Gunn Elisabert
1945-09-04
Lövånger
Fällan
4214
Berglund
Gunnar
1909-09-13
Stensele
Norrberg
4215
Berglund
Gunnar
1895-03-15
Mo
Mo
4216
Berglund
Gunnar Eling
1909-01-09
Burträsk
Bodbyn
4217
Berglund
Gunnar Harald
1903-05-17
Malå
Zäter
4218
Berglund
Gunnar Vilhelm
1923-02-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4219
Berglund
Gunnel Ines Ottony
1910-12-02
Degerfors
Degerfors
4220
Berglund
Gunnel Irene Margareta
1945-01-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4221
Berglund
Gunnel Margareta
1941-01-04
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4222
Berglund
Gunni Anita
1940-02-22
Stensele
Berglunda
4223
Berglund
Gunvor Ingegerd
1944-11-19
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
4224
Berglund
Gustaf
1833
Gillberga
Gillberga
4225
Berglund
Gustaf
1863-02-18
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4226
Berglund
Gustaf Adolf
1865-05-08
Skorped
Djupsjö
4227
Berglund
Gustaf Anton
1837-12-28
Skellefteå lands
Morön
4228
Berglund
Gustaf Olof
1890-01-16
Jörn
Lundbacka
4229
Berglund
Gustaf Sigvard
1910-04-23
Själevad
Gene
4230
Berglund
Gustaf Vilhelm
1903-11-21
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4231
Berglund
Gustav
1850-06-17
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4232
Berglund
Gustav Adfolf
1928-11-17
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
4233
Berglund
Gustav Adolf
1918-07-09
Vilhelmina
Baksjönäs
4234
Berglund
Gustav Adolf
1858-12-09
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4235
Berglund
Gustav Adolf
1888-04-10
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4236
Berglund
Gustav Adolf
1887-07-15
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4237
Berglund
Gustav Adolf
1888-09-20
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4238
Berglund
Gustav Adolf
1874-03-07
Gideå
Hundsjö
4239
Berglund
Gustav Adolf Rudolf
1894-08-10
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4240
Berglund
Gustav Adrian
1887-12-13
Bälinge (D)
Mosstena
4241
Berglund
Gustav Alfred
1915-01-21
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4242
Berglund
Gustav Alfred
1888-04-22
Bjurholm
Balsjö
4243
Berglund
Gustav Anders
1918-12-19
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4244
Berglund
Gustav Axel
1877-09-30
Grundsunda
Husums såg
4245
Berglund
Gustav Edvard
1857-12-12
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4246
Berglund
Gustav Evert
1892-12-02
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4247
Berglund
Gustav Ferdinand
1887-06-15
Nätra
Bjästa
4248
Berglund
Gustav Fritiof
1896-05-18
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4249
Berglund
Gustav Gerhard
1927-06-08
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4250
Berglund
Gustav Gottfrid
1885-11-03
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
4251
Berglund
Gustav Gunnar
1887-05-19
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4252
Berglund
Gustav Pauli
1873-12-31
Norsjö
Norsjö
4253
Berglund
Gustav Sigvard
1930-06-15
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4254
Berglund
Gustav Sixten
1915-08-06
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4255
Berglund
Gustav Valfrid
1905-06-06
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4256
Berglund
Gustav Viktor
1855-12-24
Stockholm
Stockholm
4257
Berglund
Gustav Viktor
1873-03-09
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
4258
Berglund
Gustav Vilhelm
1883-01-23
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4259
Berglund
Gustav Vilhelm
1911-10-14
Själevad
Gene
4260
Berglund
Gustav Vilhelm
1901-04-22
Grundsunda
Husum
4261
Berglund
Gustava Josefina
1855-01-23
Arvidsjaur
Fårträsk
4262
Berglund
Gustava Ulrika
1822-10-04
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
4263
Berglund
Gärd Berit Elisabet
1926-07-27
Umeå lands
Västerteg
4264
Berglund
Gärda Melinda
1897-03-08
Sidensjö
Österkäl
4265
Berglund
Göran
1871-09-27
Nordingrå
Salberg
4266
Berglund
Göran Sigvard
1922-12-15
Burträsk
Villvattnet
4267
Berglund
Gördis Elisabet
1924-02-10
Bygdeå
Junkboda
4268
Berglund
Gösta Eugen
1921-02-10
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
4269
Berglund
Gösta Valdemar
1925-11-11
Lycksele
Lycksele
4270
Berglund
Göta Esmeralda Helena
1898-09-26
Burträsk
Bursiljum
4271
Berglund
Göta Ingegärd
1917-03-06
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4272
Berglund
Göta Linnea
1934-09-22
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
4273
Berglund
Göta Margareta
1919-04-03
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4274
Berglund
Göta Maria
1898-04-04
Grundsunda
Gidböle
4275
Berglund
Göta Paulina
1925-06-11
Bygdeå
Junkboda
4276
Berglund
Göta Sofia
1904-07-05
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
4277
Berglund
Göta Viola
1901-04-14
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4278
Berglund
Göte
1917-02-09
Luleå
Luleå
4279
Berglund
Göte Wilhelm
1916-03-20
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4280
Berglund
Hadar Abraham Petrus
1906-01-21
Arnäs
Järved
4281
Berglund
Halvard
1901-06-17
Stensele
Norrberg
4282
Berglund
Hampus
1886-01-17
Nätra
Bräcke
4283
Berglund
Hanna
1916-12-29
Fredrika
Lustigkulla
4284
Berglund
Hanna Adelia
1885-12-24
Lycksele
Stenhamn
4285
Berglund
Hanna Alfrida
1887-07-02
Avesta
Avesta
4286
Berglund
Hanna Aline
1880-12-21
Sävar
Täfteå
4287
Berglund
Hanna Karolina
1859-12-09
Falu län
Västanfors
4288
Berglund
Hanna Karolina
1859-12-03
Kopparbergs län
Västanfors
4289
Berglund
Hanna Kristina
1875-12-21
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
4290
Berglund
Hanna Laura
1889-01-06
Arnäs
Ström
4291
Berglund
Hanna Maria
1866-10-20
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
4292
Berglund
Hanna Petronella
1871-06-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4293
Berglund
Hanny Margareta
1891-11-23
Norsjö
Svanfors
4294
Berglund
Hans
1907-04-07
Nysätra
Ånäset
4295
Berglund
Hans Axel
1881-12-25
Själevad
Örnsködsvik
4296
Berglund
Hans Bengt
1912-02-09
Gideå
Flärke
4297
Berglund
Hans Börje
1945-11-12
Stensele
Långvattnet
4298
Berglund
Hans Elov
1922-06-20
Dorotea
Avaträsk
4299
Berglund
Hans Fredrik
1792-05-06
Arbrå
Arbrå
4300
Berglund
Hans Göran
1938-05-03
Stensele
Berglunda
4301
Berglund
Hans Göran
1930-05-02
Överklinten
Ultervattnet
4302
Berglund
Hans Olof
1942-06-07
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4303
Berglund
Hans Olof
1859-07-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4304
Berglund
Hans Oskar
1940-03-18
Umeå stads
Lasarettet
4305
Berglund
Hans Otto
1936-10-13
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4306
Berglund
Hans Petter
1889-08-18
Degefros
Åmsele
4307
Berglund
Hans Roger Christer
1945-02-21
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4308
Berglund
Hans Torgny
1946-05-29
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4309
Berglund
Harald Axel Sigvard
1907-09-09
Nordmaling
Ava
4310
Berglund
Hebla Elisabet
1880-06-08
Grundsunda
Husum
4311
Berglund
Hedda Maria
1893-11-15
Norsjö
Brännlund
4312
Berglund
Hedda Maria
1851-09-27
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4313
Berglund
Hedda Maria Fredrika
1838
??
??
4314
Berglund
Hedda Teresia
1869-11-23
Norsjö
Norsjö
4315
Berglund
Hedvid
1889-12-31
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4316
Berglund
Hedvig Magdalena
1886-06-02
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4317
Berglund
Hedvig Maria
1879-03-17
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4318
Berglund
Hedvig Valborg
1924-05-01
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4319
Berglund
Helena Beata
1886-01-26
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
4320
Berglund
Helena Elisabet
1966-05-19
Järfälla
Järfälla
4321
Berglund
Helga Armida
1903-10-17
Sävar
Täfteå
4322
Berglund
Helga Axelina
1908-11-10
Nordmaling
Öresund
4323
Berglund
Helga Emilia
1916-03-08
Umeå lands
Obbola
4324
Berglund
Helga Fredrika
1903-11-21
Vännäs
Trinnliden
4325
Berglund
Helga Ingeborg
1914-11-21
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4326
Berglund
Helga Maria Elisabet
1890-01-20
Skön
Heffners
4327
Berglund
Helge Birger
1912-02-01
Tärna
Tärna
4328
Berglund
Helge Nikolaus
1912-07-27
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
4329
Berglund
Hellevid
1886-12-07
Malå
Fårträsk
4330
Berglund
Hellvi Anni Mari
1940-09-03
Umeå lands
Degernäs
4331
Berglund
Helly Eugenia
1937-08-08
Umeå lands
Degernäs
4332
Berglund
Helmer Antonius
1899-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
4333
Berglund
Helmy Sylvia
1927-01-23
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
4334
Berglund
Henfrid
1913-10-09
Stensele
Norrberg
4335
Berglund
Henny Johanna
1906-02-23
Grundsunda
Fanby
4336
Berglund
Henny Maria
1896-03-05
Malå
Fårträsk
4337
Berglund
Henny Maria
1890-05-28
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
4338
Berglund
Henny Ottilia
1895-04-09
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4339
Berglund
Henrik Adolf
1917-06-22
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4340
Berglund
Henrik August
1862-11-14
Nordmaling
Mo
4341
Berglund
Henrik Roland
1942-10-20
Umeå lands
Degernäs
4342
Berglund
Henrik Villiam
1920-02-05
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
4343
Berglund
Herman
1865-09-16
Ytterstfors
Byske
4344
Berglund
Herman Leonard
1877-07-14
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
4345
Berglund
Hilda
1871-08-06
Norsjö
Svansele
4346
Berglund
Hilda
1895-01-16
Kopparbergs län
Grängesberg
4347
Berglund
Hilda
1919-01-16
Fredrika
Lustigkulla
4348
Berglund
Hilda Albertina
1881-01-25
Bälinge
Bälinge
4349
Berglund
Hilda Edit Emelia
1898-02-10
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
4350
Berglund
Hilda Elisabet
1896-11-19
Norsjö
Svanfors
4351
Berglund
Hilda Fredrika
1862-12-13
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
4352
Berglund
Hilda Karolina
1854-08-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
4353
Berglund
Hilda Kristina
1880-07-13
Björna
Kärrsjö
4354
Berglund
Hilda Margareta
1895-11-15
Dorotea
Avaträsk
4355
Berglund
Hilda Olivia
1900-10-18
Umeå lands
Ersmark
4356
Berglund
Hilda Syrena
1893-02-05
Norsjö
Svansele
4357
Berglund
Hilda Vilhelmina
1877-10-29
Själevad
Själevad
4358
Berglund
Hildegard
1901-06-03
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4359
Berglund
Hildur Elvira
1896-03-06
Norsjö
Stensliden
4360
Berglund
Hildur Madelena
1923-12-31
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
4361
Berglund
Hildur Maria
1897-05-20
Nätra
Bjästa
4362
Berglund
Hildur Maria
1891-01-06
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4363
Berglund
Hildur Sofia
1907-06-25
Lövånger
Blacke
4364
Berglund
Hildur Teresia
1908-01-25
Sävar
Täfteå
4365
Berglund
Hildur Viktoria
1891-11-20
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4366
Berglund
Hillevi Teresia
1926-04-13
Dorotea
Nappsjö
4367
Berglund
Hilma
1846-06-29
Skellefteå lands
Böle
4368
Berglund
Hilma Elisabet
1896-04-06
Skorped
Uberg
4369
Berglund
Hilma Johanna
1883-03-15
Grundsunda
Fanby
4370
Berglund
Hilma Katarina
1882-08-09
Junsele
Hömyra
4371
Berglund
Hilma Katarina
1879-09-15
Mo
Västerbacke
4372
Berglund
Hilma Katarina
1882-06-13
Grundsunda
Ultrå
4373
Berglund
Hilma Kristina
1877-09-30
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
4374
Berglund
Hilma Kristina
1879-01-23
Gideå
Flärke
4375
Berglund
Hilma Kristina
1887-07-13
Anundsjö
Näsfors
4376
Berglund
Hilma Sofia
1883-08-19
Själevad
Norrlungånger
4377
Berglund
Hilmer Eugen
1916-12-06
Sävar
Täfteå
4378
Berglund
Hjalmar
1877-03-10
Arnäs
Västanå
4379
Berglund
Hjalmar
1912-02-18
Gideå
Flärke
4380
Berglund
Hjördis Adele
1929-07-03
Stensele
Bäcklunda
4381
Berglund
Holger Valdemar
1917-05-01
Gideå
Gideå
4382
Berglund
Hulda
1889-02-02
Sollefteå
Rösta
4383
Berglund
Hulda Amanda
1883-07-04
Jörn
Landbacka
4384
Berglund
Hulda Amanda
1883-07-04
Jörn
Lundbacka
4385
Berglund
Hulda Axelina
1897-11-03
Nätra
Nätra
4386
Berglund
Hulda Evelina
1900-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
4387
Berglund
Hulda Fredrika
1900-12-21
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4388
Berglund
Hulda Gustava
1863-06-21
Norsjö
Norsjö
4389
Berglund
Hulda Henny Augusta
1888-03-06
Tärna
Björkfors
4390
Berglund
Hulda Johanna
1877-05-10
Malå
Grundträsk
4391
Berglund
Hulda Johanna
1877-05-10
Malå
Grundträsk
4392
Berglund
Hulda Karolina
1913-02-23
Björna
Hemling
4393
Berglund
Hulda Karolina
1866-09-29
Nordmaling
Orrböle
4394
Berglund
Hulda Katarina
1864-10-08
Nordmaling
Järnäs
4395
Berglund
Hulda Kristina
1895-04-21
Björna
Långviken
4396
Berglund
Hulda Kristina
1880-11-23
Skellefteå lands
Lund
4397
Berglund
Hulda Margareta
1861-01-24
Grundsunda
Husum
4398
Berglund
Hulda Maria
1902-02-20
Älvsby
Älvsby
4399
Berglund
Hulda Maria
1892-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
4400
Berglund
Hulda Maria
1904-11-20
Frostviken
Frostviken
4401
Berglund
Hulda Regina
1905-12-23
Lycksele
Zäter
4402
Berglund
Håkan
1909-06-29
Nysätra
Ånäset
4403
Berglund
Ida
1911-05-02
Fredrika
Lustigkulla
4404
Berglund
Ida Elisabet
1882-05-17
Gideå
Flärke
4405
Berglund
Ida Helena
1896-10-06
Norsjö
Brännlund
4406
Berglund
Ida Johanna
1867-04-25
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
4407
Berglund
Ida Karolina
1869-05-02
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
4408
Berglund
Ida Kristina
1863-12-11
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
4409
Berglund
Ida Lovisa
1894-02-04
Grundsunda
Utås
4410
Berglund
Ida Lovisa
1878-02-02
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4411
Berglund
Ida Maria
1895-10-10
Älvsbyn
Älvsbyn
4412
Berglund
Ida Maria
1884-03-04
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4413
Berglund
Ida Maria
1882-11-02
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4414
Berglund
Ida Maria
1895-10-10
Älvsbyn
Älvsbyn
4415
Berglund
Ines Hildur Karolina
1885-04-15
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
4416
Berglund
Inga Britt
1922-12-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4417
Berglund
Inga Elonora
1937-05-30
Nordmaling
Manhem
4418
Berglund
Inga Erika
1848-04-03
Njurunda
Svartvik
4419
Berglund
Inga Johanna
1862-09-18
Tärna
Björkfors
4420
Berglund
Inga Lisa
1919-02-14
Gällivari
Gällivari
4421
Berglund
Inga Lisa
1918-12-23
Vilhelmina
Stensele
4422
Berglund
Ingeborg Adolfina
1893-07-19
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
4423
Berglund
Ingeborg Elisabet
1932-06-19
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4424
Berglund
Ingeborg Maria Margareta
1922-05-14
Anundsjö
Mellansel
4425
Berglund
Inger Lillemor
1948-05-21
Degerfors
Degerfors
4426
Berglund
Ingrid Elisabet
1915-08-13
Grundsunda
Fanby
4427
Berglund
Ingrid Fredrika Anna
1918-01-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4428
Berglund
Ingrid Maj Britt
1940-06-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4429
Berglund
Ingrid Maria
1932-10-09
Dorotea
Avaträsk
4430
Berglund
Ingrid Viola
1921-10-14
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4431
Berglund
Iris Eivor Marianne
1931-08-08
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4432
Berglund
Iris Henryetta
1949-12-25
Stensele
Barsele
4433
Berglund
Iris Margareta
1943-10-04
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
4434
Berglund
Irma Ingegerd
1928-05-05
Stensele
Norrberg
4435
Berglund
Isak
1904-06-01
Stensele
Norrberg
4436
Berglund
Isak August
1863-01-24
Nordmaling
Järnäs
4437
Berglund
Isak August
1831-10-21
Nordmaling
Bredvik
4438
Berglund
Israel
1850-03-13
Nordmaling
Baggård
4439
Berglund
Israel
1857-08-25
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4440
Berglund
Israel
1895-04-20
Dal (Y)
Dal
4441
Berglund
Israel Alfred
1887-01-13
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4442
Berglund
Israel August
1869-02-18
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
4443
Berglund
Israel Johan
1858-04-11
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4444
Berglund
Ivan Harald
1921-01-20
Fredrika
Lustigkulla
4445
Berglund
Ivar Gottfrid Julius
1920-04-12
Gideå
Getingsta
4446
Berglund
Ivar Östen
1921-12-28
Stensele
Bastuträsk
4447
Berglund
Jakob
1861-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Stavbäck
4448
Berglund
Jakob Albert
1899-04-10
Grundsunda
Gidböle
4449
Berglund
Jakob Artur Ivan
1890-12-27
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
4450
Berglund
Jakob Edmund
1898-08-16
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
4451
Berglund
Jakob Ingemar
1902-12-04
Alanäs
Alanäs
4452
Berglund
Jakob Ossian
1872-04-17
Gideå
Flärke
4453
Berglund
Jakob Robert
1874-05-29
Mo
Västerbacke
4454
Berglund
Jenny
1887-11-05
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
4455
Berglund
Jenny Amanda
1885-05-14
Grundsunda
Husum
4456
Berglund
Jenny Augusta
1884-08-27
Grundsunda
Dombäck
4457
Berglund
Jenny Augusta
1884-06-02
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
4458
Berglund
Jenny Eleonora Benjamina
1881-08-14
Alanäs
Havsnäs
4459
Berglund
Jenny Josefina
1898-08-20
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4460
Berglund
Jenny Karolina
1894-01-06
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
4461
Berglund
Jenny Karolina
1875-04-22
Själevad
Själevad
4462
Berglund
Jenny Kristina
1887-05-30
Norsjö
Brännlund
4463
Berglund
Jenny Lovisa
1881-01-18
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
4464
Berglund
Jenny Margareta
1882-04-24
Grundsunda
Husum
4465
Berglund
Jenny Maria
1877-09-28
Norsjö
Risberg
4466
Berglund
Jenny Maria
1914-04-09
Grundsunda
Husum
4467
Berglund
Jenny Maria
1881-10-18
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4468
Berglund
Jenny Maria
1894-01-17
Umeå lands
Ersmark
4469
Berglund
Jenny Matilda
1910-09-05
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4470
Berglund
Jenny Olivia
1892-10-15
Mo
Gottne
4471
Berglund
Johan
1843-08-04
Skellefteå lands
Böle
4472
Berglund
Johan
1836-11-16
Skellefteå lands
Avan
4473
Berglund
Johan
1803-07-25
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
4474
Berglund
Johan
1803-07-25
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
4475
Berglund
Johan
1886-02-24
Burträsk
Ödesmark
4476
Berglund
Johan
1811-03-26
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
4477
Berglund
Johan
1846-09-30
Sidensjö
By
4478
Berglund
Johan
1862-10-16
Björna
Björna
4479
Berglund
Johan
1838-06-22
Nordingrå
Ulvvik
4480
Berglund
Johan
1853-02-14
Ytterstfors
Byske
4481
Berglund
Johan
1857-03-14
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
4482
Berglund
Johan
1852-01-22
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
4483
Berglund
Johan
1819-02-08
Överlännäs
Överlännäs
4484
Berglund
Johan
1858-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4485
Berglund
Johan
1826-02-12
Nysätra
Flarken
4486
Berglund
Johan
1859-04-06
Överlännäs
Överlännäs
4487
Berglund
Johan
1814-04-04
Nordingrå
Öden
4488
Berglund
Johan
1876-01-12
Mo
Västerbacke
4489
Berglund
Johan
1795-10-06
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4490
Berglund
Johan
1888-12-25
Grundsunda
Utås
4491
Berglund
Johan
1821-11-09
Nordmaling
Brattfors
4492
Berglund
Johan
1847-04-06
Grundsunda
Ava
4493
Berglund
Johan
1876-06-30
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4494
Berglund
Johan
1847-02-10
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4495
Berglund
Johan
1873-07-04
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
4496
Berglund
Johan
1842-01-05
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
4497
Berglund
Johan
1883-12-03
Sollefteå
Rösta
4498
Berglund
Johan
1850-07-04
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
4499
Berglund
Johan
1849-07-23
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4500
Berglund
Johan
1872-08-10
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4501
Berglund
Johan
1818-03-02
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
4502
Berglund
Johan
1862-02-16
Björna
Backe
4503
Berglund
Johan
1882-09-14
Ed
Ed
4504
Berglund
Johan Albert
1894-12-10
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4505
Berglund
Johan Albert
1856-07-17
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4506
Berglund
Johan Albert
1884-04-15
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4507
Berglund
Johan Albin
1882-06-24
Gideå
Långviken
4508
Berglund
Johan Albin
1869-08-25
Norsjö
Stensliden
4509
Berglund
Johan Alexander
1900-12-11
Sorsele
Ammarnäs
4510
Berglund
Johan Alfred
1866-12-25
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
4511
Berglund
Johan Alfred
1862-11-26
Vännäs
Höganäs
4512
Berglund
Johan Alfred
1915-06-03
Arnäs
Järved
4513
Berglund
Johan Algot
1888-05-20
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
4514
Berglund
Johan Algot
1896-01-17
Umeå lands
Ersmark
4515
Berglund
Johan Amandus
1899-07-25
Själevad
Domsjö
4516
Berglund
Johan Anton
1854-08-25
Arnäs
Arnäs
4517
Berglund
Johan Anton
1853-03-01
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
4518
Berglund
Johan Anton
1866-08-15
Gideå
Hundsjö
4519
Berglund
Johan Anton
1873-07-05
Umeå lands
Umeå land
4520
Berglund
Johan Anton
1845-10-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4521
Berglund
Johan Artur
1885-06-11
Norsjö
Svansele
4522
Berglund
Johan Arvid
1886-03-09
Sävar
Bergvall
4523
Berglund
Johan Arvid
1879-08-23
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4524
Berglund
Johan August
1852-11-04
Bälinge
Bälinge
4525
Berglund
Johan August
1859-06-20
Arnäs
Torsböle
4526
Berglund
Johan August
1811-05-27
Stockholm ?
Stockholm ?
4527
Berglund
Johan August
1860-04-27
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
4528
Berglund
Johan August
1839-02-10
Arnäs
Nederön
4529
Berglund
Johan August
1841-02-15
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
4530
Berglund
Johan August
1894-04-08
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
4531
Berglund
Johan Axel
1902-09-20
Sävar
Täfteå
4532
Berglund
Johan Axel
1883-09-26
Byske
Ytterstfors
4533
Berglund
Johan Axel
1863-02-14
Uppsala län
Rasbo-Kil
4534
Berglund
Johan Bertil
1913-01-05
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4535
Berglund
Johan Birger
1919-10-05
Bjurholm
Balsjö
4536
Berglund
Johan Edvin
1928-10-25
Lycksele
Lycksele
4537
Berglund
Johan Elis
1891-01-31
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4538
Berglund
Johan Emil
1880-01-01
Umeå lands
Obbola
4539
Berglund
Johan Emil
1897-05-28
Norsjö
Svansele
4540
Berglund
Johan Emil
1892-08-21
Mo
Söderå
4541
Berglund
Johan Erik
1851-06-20
4542
Berglund
Johan Erik
1914-02-22
Arnäs
Järved
4543
Berglund
Johan Evert
1901-09-15
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
4544
Berglund
Johan Ferdinand
1889-08-25
Stensele
Berglunda
4545
Berglund
Johan Fingal
1887-08-30
Gideå
Långviken
4546
Berglund
Johan Folke
1912-08-31
Gideå
Flärke
4547
Berglund
Johan Folke
1920-08-01
Gideå
Flärke
4548
Berglund
Johan Fredrik
1830-02-16
Njurunda
Njurunda
4549
Berglund
Johan Fredrik
1861-07-18
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4550
Berglund
Johan Fredrik
1927-03-18
Kalvträsk
Kalvträsk
4551
Berglund
Johan Fredrik
1872-01-08
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
4552
Berglund
Johan Fridolf
1916-04-13
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
4553
Berglund
Johan Fridolf
1880-06-08
Grundsunda
Husum
4554
Berglund
Johan Gabriel
1901-12-24
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4555
Berglund
Johan Gabriel
1800-01-05
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
4556
Berglund
Johan Gabriel
1854-08-21
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4557
Berglund
Johan Georg
1921-05-29
Lycksele
Lyxcksaberg
4558
Berglund
Johan Gottfrid
1878-08-08
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4559
Berglund
Johan Gottfrid
1900-01-12
Degerfors
Gladaberg
4560
Berglund
Johan Gottner
1896-05-10
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4561
Berglund
Johan Gunnar
1919-10-29
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4562
Berglund
Johan Gunnar
1889-09-24
Mo
Västerbacke
4563
Berglund
Johan Henning
1888-11-18
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4564
Berglund
Johan Herbert
1913-03-08
Fredrika
Lustigkulla
4565
Berglund
Johan Hilmar
1880-06-10
Nordmaling
Ava
4566
Berglund
Johan Ingevald
1903-10-02
Degerfors
Hjuken
4567
Berglund
Johan Jakob Marcellinius
1859-06-03
Tärna
Björkfors
4568
Berglund
Johan Konrad
1873-06-09
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
4569
Berglund
Johan Konrad
1890-07-16
Grundsunda
Fanby
4570
Berglund
Johan Konrad
1895-01-21
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4571
Berglund
Johan Leander
1863-04-09
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
4572
Berglund
Johan Ludvig
1838-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
4573
Berglund
Johan Magnus
1865-03-05
Nordmaling
Orrböle
4574
Berglund
Johan Magnus Mattias
1885-04-30
Nätra
Bjästa
4575
Berglund
Johan Manfred
1895-08-01
Björna
Björna
4576
Berglund
Johan Manfred
1884-12-04
Gideå
Flärke
4577
Berglund
Johan Manfred
1898-03-01
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
4578
Berglund
Johan Manfred
1891-06-13
Gideå
Getingsta
4579
Berglund
Johan Martin
1891-01-18
Norsjö
Svansele
4580
Berglund
Johan Olof
1869-04-29
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
4581
Berglund
Johan Olof
1840-12-03
Bjurholm
Balsjö
4582
Berglund
Johan Olof
1817-05-05
Grundsunda
Ava
4583
Berglund
Johan Olof
1852-09-24
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4584
Berglund
Johan Olof
1813-12-15
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4585
Berglund
Johan Oskar
1850-07-15
Norsjö
Långträsk
4586
Berglund
Johan Oskar
1857-08-17
Arvidsjaur
Fårträsk
4587
Berglund
Johan Petter
1869-12-01
Umeå lands
Norrfors
4588
Berglund
Johan Petter
1858-07-25
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4589
Berglund
Johan Petter
1832-09-12
Umeå lands
Nylandsnäs
4590
Berglund
Johan Petter
1877-10-02
Bjurholm
Balsjö
4591
Berglund
Johan Sixten
1925-01-06
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
4592
Berglund
Johan Torsten
1915-02-17
Stensele
Berglunda
4593
Berglund
Johan Torsten
1923-10-10
Gideå
Getingstabodum
4594
Berglund
Johan Valdemar
1884-02-13
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
4595
Berglund
Johan Valfrid
1884-10-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
4596
Berglund
Johan Valter
1911-04-17
Gideå
Getingsta
4597
Berglund
Johan Viktor
1895-12-24
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
4598
Berglund
Johan Viktor
1902-03-22
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
4599
Berglund
Johan Viktor
1906-06-11
Grundsunda
Husum
4600
Berglund
Johan Vilhelm
1850-06-28
Umeå lands
Yttertavle
4601
Berglund
Johan Vilhelm
1816-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Högnäsfors
4602
Berglund
Johan Vilhelm
1886-11-02
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
4603
Berglund
Johan Vilhelm
1812-02-18
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4604
Berglund
Johan Vilhelm
1886-03-11
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4605
Berglund
Johan Vilhelm
1879-04-21
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4606
Berglund
Johan Vilhelm Kristoffer
1920-12-06
Dorotea
Avaträsk
4607
Berglund
Johan William
1887-02-28
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
4608
Berglund
Johan Volrad
1896-03-11
Norsjö
Svansele
4609
Berglund
Johanna
1873-02-05
Gävleborg
Söderala
4610
Berglund
Johanna
1859-07-15
Piteå?
Piteå?
4611
Berglund
Johanna
1880-03-29
Nätra
Bjästa
4612
Berglund
Johanna
1830-01-30
Nysätra
Flarken
4613
Berglund
Johanna
1850-11-08
Grundsunda
Ava
4614
Berglund
Johanna Adelina
1872-08-26
Sävar
Täfteå
4615
Berglund
Johanna Andrietta
1857-06-24
Gideå
Långviken
4616
Berglund
Johanna Gustava
1833-06-06
Nordmaling
Håknäs
4617
Berglund
Johanna Katarina
1889-09-27
Malå
Fårträsk
4618
Berglund
Johanna Katarina
1846-04-09
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
4619
Berglund
Johanna Magdalena
1827-12-04
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
4620
Berglund
Johanna Magdalena
1823-09-11
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4621
Berglund
Johanna Margareta
1853-11-18
Nordmaling
Bredvik
4622
Berglund
Johanna Margareta
1869-12-19
Bjurholm
Balsjö
4623
Berglund
Johannes
1856-08-15
Nätra
Västanå
4624
Berglund
John Adrian
1906-03-04
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4625
Berglund
John Alexander
1891-02-20
Björna
Björna
4626
Berglund
John Alvar
1920-05-17
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
4627
Berglund
John Bernhard
1915-11-23
Degerfors
Ekträsk
4628
Berglund
John Birger
1884-12-17
Tärna
Björkfors
4629
Berglund
John Edvin
1899-01-21
Gideå
Flärke
4630
Berglund
John Erling
1924-01-01
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4631
Berglund
John Fritjof
1895-03-29
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4632
Berglund
John Ingvar Rune
1929-06-30
Nordmaling
Nyåker
4633
Berglund
John Olof
1915-07-20
Grundsunda
Husum
4634
Berglund
John Rolf Gottner
1923-06-23
Vännäs
Vännäs
4635
Berglund
John Vilhelm
1921-04-08
Umeå Stad
Umeå
4636
Berglund
John Åke
1942-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4637
Berglund
Jonas
1827-01-22
Nätra
Bjästa
4638
Berglund
Jonas
1856-12-31
Nätra
Bjästa
4639
Berglund
Jonas
1861-10-31
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
4640
Berglund
Jonas
1848-08-12
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
4641
Berglund
Jonas
1865-12-21
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4642
Berglund
Jonas
1835-09-16
Skellefteå lands
Medle
4643
Berglund
Jonas
1864-05-28
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
4644
Berglund
Jonas
1845-12-02
Grundsunda
Ava
4645
Berglund
Jonas
1836-01-15
Nordmaling
Bredvik
4646
Berglund
Jonas
1870-12-01
Björna
Mattarbodum
4647
Berglund
Jonas
1886-12-29
Grundsunda
Utås
4648
Berglund
Jonas
1847-10-08
Grundsunda
Fanby
4649
Berglund
Jonas
1858-01-22
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4650
Berglund
Jonas
1820-07-29
Gideå
Hundsjö
4651
Berglund
Jonas
1849-05-22
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4652
Berglund
Jonas
1856-11-02
Nätra
Nätra
4653
Berglund
Jonas
1873-11-28
Gideå
Flärke
4654
Berglund
Jonas
1883-04-11
Nätra
Bjällsta
4655
Berglund
Jonas
1845-05-03
Nätra
Sunnansjö
4656
Berglund
Jonas Adolf
1903-06-13
Björna
Hemling
4657
Berglund
Jonas Adrian
1890-05-01
Arnäs
Ström
4658
Berglund
Jonas Albin
1893-02-25
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
4659
Berglund
Jonas Albin
1899-01-20
Gideå
Gideå
4660
Berglund
Jonas Alexander
1884-06-19
Dorotea
Vägsjö
4661
Berglund
Jonas Alfred
1902-08-10
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
4662
Berglund
Jonas Algot
1888-03-17
Grundsunda
Fanby
4663
Berglund
Jonas Anton
1824-02-11
Burträsk
Boliden
4664
Berglund
Jonas Aron
1898-09-24
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
4665
Berglund
Jonas Artur
1894-05-16
Mo
Söderå
4666
Berglund
Jonas Arvid
1887-08-03
Liden
Dacke
4667
Berglund
Jonas Arvid
1885-12-03
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4668
Berglund
Jonas Arvid
1870-07-24
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4669
Berglund
Jonas Arvid
1895-04-04
Nätra
Bjästa
4670
Berglund
Jonas Dennius
1897-08-05
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
4671
Berglund
Jonas Efraim
1847-08-06
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
4672
Berglund
Jonas Einar
1907-03-28
Gideå
Flärke
4673
Berglund
Jonas Erling
1934-07-30
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4674
Berglund
Jonas Evald
1871-11-16
Gideå
Flärke
4675
Berglund
Jonas Ferdinand
1856-04-03
Nordmaling
Jansmark
4676
Berglund
Jonas Fredrik
1855-09-12
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
4677
Berglund
Jonas Gereon
1883-10-10
Mo
Västerbacke
4678
Berglund
Jonas Gunnar
1901-02-02
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4679
Berglund
Jonas Gustav
1865-08-27
Lövånger
Risböle
4680
Berglund
Jonas Gustav
1878-10-12
Nordmaling
Baggård
4681
Berglund
Jonas Leonard
1868-01-02
Nordmaling
Järnäs
4682
Berglund
Jonas Ludvig
1874-10-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
4683
Berglund
Jonas Manfred
1903-10-03
Arnäs
Järved
4684
Berglund
Jonas Oskar
1875-05-11
Grundsunda
Husums såg
4685
Berglund
Jonas Petter
1854-02-03
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4686
Berglund
Jonas Petter
1881-09-18
Sidensjö
Prästbordet
4687
Berglund
Jonas Ragnar
1888-06-27
Själevad
Hörnett
4688
Berglund
Jonas Rikard
1912-09-30
Dorotea
Avaträsk
4689
Berglund
Jonas Robert
1878-05-21
Sävar
Täfteå
4690
Berglund
Jonas Runo
1921-12-10
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4691
Berglund
Jonas Sigfrid
1889-03-29
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
4692
Berglund
Jonas Sigfrid
1900-01-02
Sävar
Täfteå
4693
Berglund
Jonas Torsten
1919-03-02
Gideå
Flärke
4694
Berglund
Jonas Verner
1887-06-24
Grundsunda
Husum
4695
Berglund
Jonas Viktor
1903-02-08
Gideå
Flärke
4696
Berglund
Jonas Vilhelm
1886-01-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
4697
Berglund
Jonas Vilhelm
1855-09-18
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
4698
Berglund
Jonas Vilhelm
1894-08-07
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
4699
Berglund
Jonas Wilhelm
1896-04-06
Skorped
Uberg
4700
Berglund
Josef Engelbert
1894-02-12
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4701
Berglund
Josef Ragnar Oliver
1909-03-06
Arnäs
Järved
4702
Berglund
Josefina Evelina
1883-12-10
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4703
Berglund
Josefina Henrietta
1890-07-22
Nätra
Bjästa
4704
Berglund
Josefina Kristina
1850-12-01
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
4705
Berglund
Judit Elisabet
1907-04-15
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4706
Berglund
Judit Eugénia
1926-11-02
Bygdeå
Junkboda
4707
Berglund
Judit Lindis Valborg
1922-12-01
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4708
Berglund
Julia Andretta
1892-06-22
Degerfors
Maltjärn
4709
Berglund
Julia Margreta
1895-08-24
Malå
Mörtberg
4710
Berglund
Karin
1907-10-13
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4711
Berglund
Karin
1907-10-13
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
4712
Berglund
Karin
1913-12-07
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
4713
Berglund
Karin Anita
1944-08-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4714
Berglund
Karin Elisabet
1936-06-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4715
Berglund
Karin Henrietta
1897-07-15
Norsjö
Svanström
4716
Berglund
Karin Ingeborg
1914-12-07
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
4717
Berglund
Karin Johanna
1906-09-29
Grundsunda
Husum
4718
Berglund
Karin Kristina
1920-09-18
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4719
Berglund
Karl
1859-09-25
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4720
Berglund
Karl
1875-01-23
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4721
Berglund
Karl
1888-12-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4722
Berglund
Karl Abraham
1893-02-09
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4723
Berglund
Karl Albert Gottner
1897-07-18
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4724
Berglund
Karl Alfred
1871-08-02
Bygdeå
Bäck
4725
Berglund
Karl Alvar
1913-08-25
Lövånger
Avan
4726
Berglund
Karl Anton
1912-04-14
Nätra
Bjästa
4727
Berglund
Karl Anton
1856-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Häbberslid
4728
Berglund
Karl Archadius
1865-01-12
Malå
Fårträsk
4729
Berglund
Karl Arne
1923-12-16
Grundsunda
Husum
4730
Berglund
Karl Axel
1910-06-08
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
4731
Berglund
Karl Bertil
1931-02-16
Lövånger
Risböle
4732
Berglund
Karl Bertil
1906-01-19
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
4733
Berglund
Karl Bertil
1910-09-12
Lycksele
Zäter
4734
Berglund
Karl Daniel
1906-06-28
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
4735
Berglund
Karl Edvard
1894-08-22
Norsjö
Svansele
4736
Berglund
Karl Edvin
1889-09-13
Byske
Ytterstfors
4737
Berglund
Karl Ejnar
1904-09-06
Själevad
Gene
4738
Berglund
Karl Emanuel
1889-07-28
Grundsunda
Husum
4739
Berglund
Karl Emanuel
1893-04-30
Skellefteå lands
Nyborg
4740
Berglund
Karl Emanuel
1908-09-12
Nätra
Bjästa
4741
Berglund
Karl Emanuel
1899-01-02
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
4742
Berglund
Karl Erik
1921-02-19
Vilhelmina
Stensele
4743
Berglund
Karl Erik
1860-01-16
Lövånger
Risböle
4744
Berglund
Karl Erik
1935-07-12
Bureå
Bureå
4745
Berglund
Karl Erik
1855-05-15
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
4746
Berglund
Karl Erik
1877-03-15
Stockholm
Stockholm
4747
Berglund
Karl Erik
1926-08-03
Gideå
Hundsjö
4748
Berglund
Karl Erik Jonas
1912-08-30
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
4749
Berglund
Karl erik Villiam
1941-02-05
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4750
Berglund
Karl Eugen
1889-06-08
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4751
Berglund
Karl Felix
1896-01-12
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4752
Berglund
Karl Folke Johannes
1904-06-21
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
4753
Berglund
Karl Gabriel
1826-11-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
4754
Berglund
Karl Gunnar
1928-04-13
Bygdeå
Junkboda
4755
Berglund
Karl Gustaf
1866-03-08
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
4756
Berglund
Karl Gustaf
1919-03-13
Nätra
Nätra
4757
Berglund
Karl Gustav
1887-09-24
Grundsunda
Husum
4758
Berglund
Karl Gustav
1915-07-24
Nordmaling
Manhem
4759
Berglund
Karl Gustav
1914-07-24
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4760
Berglund
Karl Gösta
1937-01-09
Dorotea
Nappsjö
4761
Berglund
Karl Gösta
1945-10-22
Lövånger
Fällan
4762
Berglund
Karl Gösta
1906-07-24
Arnäs
Överön
4763
Berglund
Karl Henrik
1925-04-24
Lycksele
Lycksaberg
4764
Berglund
Karl Henry
1925-06-18
Holmsund
Sandvik
4765
Berglund
Karl Hugo
1898-01-16
Sävar
Täfteå
4766
Berglund
Karl Johan
1866-03-28
Norsjö
Norsjö
4767
Berglund
Karl Johan
1875-02-22
Bälinge
Bälinge
4768
Berglund
Karl Johan
1824-10-25
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
4769
Berglund
Karl Johan
1820-11-05
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
4770
Berglund
Karl Johan
1898-02-17
Bygdeå
Bäck
4771
Berglund
Karl Johan
1889-08-02
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4772
Berglund
Karl Johan
1879-05-15
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
4773
Berglund
Karl Johan
1896-11-14
Norsjö
Stensliden
4774
Berglund
Karl Johan
1867-11-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4775
Berglund
Karl Johan Axel
1935-05-21
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
4776
Berglund
Karl Jonas
1908-05-02
Mo
Backe
4777
Berglund
Karl Jonas
1916-03-02
Liden
Dacke
4778
Berglund
Karl Konrad
1886-03-09
Sävar
Bergvall
4779
Berglund
Karl Leonard
1883-04-16
Nätra
Bjästa
4780
Berglund
Karl Ludvig
1897-02-24
Gideå
Flärke
4781
Berglund
Karl Ludvig Helmer
1893-11-26
Malå
Fårträsk
4782
Berglund
Karl Magnus
1897-08-22
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4783
Berglund
Karl Olof
1879-03-30
Fors Jämtland
Fors
4784
Berglund
Karl Olof
1869-01-15
Sävar
Täfteå
4785
Berglund
Karl Olof
1855-03-02
Nordmaling
Långed
4786
Berglund
Karl Olof
1869-07-12
Nora
Hol
4787
Berglund
Karl Olof
1865-04-28
Gideå
Långviken
4788
Berglund
Karl Olof
1863-09-05
Norsjö
Stensliden
4789
Berglund
Karl Olskar Harald
1916-05-06
Norsjö
Norsjö
4790
Berglund
Karl Oskar
1878-12-21
Skellefteå
Begsbyn
4791
Berglund
Karl Oskar
1882-09-27
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
4792
Berglund
Karl Oskar
1846-12-29
Norsjö
Sörbyn
4793
Berglund
Karl Oskar
1882-04-24
Grundsunda
Husum
4794
Berglund
Karl Oskar
1884-05-04
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4795
Berglund
Karl Oskar
1900-07-11
Nätra
Bjästa
4796
Berglund
Karl Otto
1926-09-01
Gideå
Getingstabodum
4797
Berglund
Karl Petter
1835-02-14
Sävar
Botsmark
4798
Berglund
Karl Petter
1856-05-28
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4799
Berglund
Karl Ragnar
1898-09-29
Umeå lands
Norrfors
4800
Berglund
Karl Roger
1939-10-03
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4801
Berglund
Karl Rudolf
1890-04-14
Själevad
Hörnett
4802
Berglund
Karl Rudolf
1888-10-29
Umeå lands
Sandviken
4803
Berglund
Karl Sandy
1892-05-05
Norsjö
Risberg
4804
Berglund
Karl Valentin
1915-01-14
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
4805
Berglund
Karl Vilhelm
1878-03-02
Gideå
Hundsjö
4806
Berglund
Karl Villiam
1901-09-06
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
4807
Berglund
Karl Åke
1924-07-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4808
Berglund
Karolina
1859-11-05
Nätra
Bjästa
4809
Berglund
Karolina
1846-02-14
Bjurholm
Balsjö
4810
Berglund
Karolina Elisabet
1863-12-16
Skorped
Djupsjö
4811
Berglund
Karolina Josefina
1879-04-03
Arnäs
Arnäs
4812
Berglund
Katarina
1885-12-25
Gideå
Flärke
4813
Berglund
Katarina
1870-04-05
Nätra
Bjällsta
4814
Berglund
Katarina Charlotta
1829-09-14
Umeå lands
Backen
4815
Berglund
Katarina Eleonora
1893-07-07
Björna
Berg
4816
Berglund
Katarina Eufrosyna
1868-01-14
Nysätra
Söderbäck
4817
Berglund
Katarina Eugenia
1848-11-28
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
4818
Berglund
Katarina Eugenie
1895-03-15
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
4819
Berglund
Katarina Josefina
1860-08-24
Nordmaling
Järnäs
4820
Berglund
Katarina Kristina
1861-10-21
Umeå lands
Obbola
4821
Berglund
Katarina Magadalen
1850-10-07
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4822
Berglund
Katarina Magdalena
1818-11-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4823
Berglund
Katarina Magdalena
1838-07-11
Bygdeå
Gravfors
4824
Berglund
Katarina Magdalena
1817-07-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4825
Berglund
Katarina Magdalena
1801-09-03
Degerfors
Kryckeltjärn
4826
Berglund
Katarina Margareta
1822-12-17
Nysätra
Flarken
4827
Berglund
Katarina Maria
1911-04-09
Björna
Hemling
4828
Berglund
Katarina Matilda
1887-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
4829
Berglund
Katarina Sofia
1866-10-13
Umeå lands
Obbola
4830
Berglund
Katarina Sofia
1862-02-01
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
4831
Berglund
Katarina Sofia
1808-03-11
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
4832
Berglund
Katarina Vilhelmina
1827-02-15
Långsele
Nordsjö
4833
Berglund
Kent Benny
1949-05-05
Stensele
Norrberg
4834
Berglund
Kerstin Anna Georgina
1908-03-09
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4835
Berglund
Kerstin Elisabet
1916-07-16
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
4836
Berglund
Kerstin Erika
1932-09-11
Härnösand
Härnösand
4837
Berglund
Kerstin Ingeborg
1936-04-21
Lycksele
Lycksele
4838
Berglund
Kerstin Ingegärd
1922-11-16
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
4839
Berglund
Kerstin Konstance
1916-03-11
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4840
Berglund
Kims Bothold Marcellinius
1889-05-17
Tärna
Björkfors
4841
Berglund
Kjell
1914-04-25
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
4842
Berglund
Kjell adolf
1937-05-19
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
4843
Berglund
Kjell Adolf
1929-09-22
Själevad
Sund
4844
Berglund
Kjell Arne
1927-10-28
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4845
Berglund
Kjell Konrad
1928-05-30
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
4846
Berglund
Kjell Olof Artur
1921-02-17
Arnäs
Järved
4847
Berglund
Kjell Verner
1932-11-21
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4848
Berglund
Klara
1829-08-16
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4849
Berglund
Klara
1854-09-07
Nordmaling
Ava
4850
Berglund
Klara
1860-07-07
Nordmaling
Ava
4851
Berglund
Klara
1862-08-30
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4852
Berglund
Klara Albertina
1885-03-11
Grundsunda
Fanby
4853
Berglund
Klara Erika
1860-07-01
Norsjö
Norsjö
4854
Berglund
Klara Johanda Teolinda
1905-08-12
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
4855
Berglund
Klara Johanna
1866-01-24
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4856
Berglund
Klara Johanna
1880-03-13
Gideå
Flärke
4857
Berglund
Klara Katarina
1866-07-23
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4858
Berglund
Klara Kristina
1868-03-30
Björna
Björnsjö
4859
Berglund
Klara Lovisa
1887-05-30
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4860
Berglund
Klara Maria
1884-10-19
Grundsunda
Utås
4861
Berglund
Klara Maria
1850-08-12
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4862
Berglund
Klara Maria
1877-07-04
Gideå
Eldsmark
4863
Berglund
Klara Matilda
1882-11-11
Bälinge
Mosstena
4864
Berglund
Klara Matilda
1889-10-24
Nordmaling
Aspeå
4865
Berglund
Klara Susanna
1824-11-10
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
4866
Berglund
Klas Alex
1910-07-19
Nordmaling
Öresund
4867
Berglund
Klas Artur
1903-01-24
Grundsunda
Gidböle
4868
Berglund
Klas Börje
1929-02-15
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
4869
Berglund
Knut Albert Alexander
1918-12-16
Norsjö
Norsjö
4870
Berglund
Knut Alvar
1907-01-19
Sävar
Täfteå
4871
Berglund
Knut Bertil
1899-05-27
Nätra
Näske
4872
Berglund
Knut Bertil Arne
1917-06-11
Umeå lands
Obbola
4873
Berglund
Knut David
1915-08-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4874
Berglund
Knut Edvard
1878-02-13
Bälinge
Mosstena
4875
Berglund
Knut Elof Fritjof
1916-06-18
Gideå
Getingsta
4876
Berglund
Knut Emil
1901-09-15
Själevad
Gene
4877
Berglund
Knut Eugen
1921-04-09
Gideå
Getingstabodum
4878
Berglund
Knut Felix
1902-09-11
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4879
Berglund
Knut Harald
1890-01-13
Norsjö
Risberg
4880
Berglund
Knut Hjalmar
1893-07-18
Grundsunda
Husum
4881
Berglund
Knut Lennart
1911-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4882
Berglund
Knut Ludvig
1902-09-12
Sävar
Täfteå
4883
Berglund
Knut Magnus
1889-09-18
Norsjö
Risberg
4884
Berglund
Knut Valdemar
1918-01-29
Stensele
Norrberg
4885
Berglund
Knut Valentin
1899-12-22
Arnäs
Överön
4886
Berglund
Knut Vilhelm
1908-06-22
Själevad
Gene
4887
Berglund
Konny Tibertus
1908-05-11
Gällivari
Malmberget
4888
Berglund
Konrad
1881-07-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4889
Berglund
Krispin
1899-11-30
Bjurholm
Stennäs
4890
Berglund
Kristina
1852-02-13
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
4891
Berglund
Kristina
1876-06-24
Nordmaling
Bredvik
4892
Berglund
Kristina Amanda
1851-01-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
4893
Berglund
Kristina Antonia
1855-06-28
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
4894
Berglund
Kristina Elisabet
1876-03-01
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
4895
Berglund
Kristina Emelia
1891-01-22
Norsjö
Örträsk
4896
Berglund
Kristina Gelina
1873-10-20
Norsjö
Stensliden
4897
Berglund
Kristina Gelina
1873-10-20
Norsjö
Stensliden
4898
Berglund
Kristina Gustava
1891-11-04
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
4899
Berglund
Kristina Helena
1870-06-13
Överlännäs
Överlännäs
4900
Berglund
Kristina Henrietta
1894-12-28
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
4901
Berglund
Kristina Johanna
1891-10-13
Skorped
Uberg
4902
Berglund
Kristina Johanna
1887-07-14
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4903
Berglund
Kristina Karolina
1879-01-13
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
4904
Berglund
Kristina Karolina
1812-11-03
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
4905
Berglund
Kristina Karolina
1871-08-31
Gideå
Gideå
4906
Berglund
Kristina Katarina
1803-02-17
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
4907
Berglund
Kristina Katarina
1906-01-11
Stensele
Norrberg
4908
Berglund
Kristina Katarina
1847-04-14
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
4909
Berglund
Kristina Katarina
1844-03-20
Lycksele
Örträsk
4910
Berglund
Kristina Lovisa
1862-10-10
Junsele
Åkerbränna
4911
Berglund
Kristina Olivia
1883-07-14
Sävar
Täfteå
4912
Berglund
Kristina Olivia
1890-09-08
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4913
Berglund
Kristina Petronella
1822-11-19
Burträsk
Boliden
4914
Berglund
Kristina Teodelinda
1881-09-28
Gideå
Hundsjö
4915
Berglund
Kristina Valborg
1904-05-26
Mo
Flärke
4916
Berglund
Kristina Vilhelmina
1869-03-23
Gideå
Flärke
4917
Berglund
Kristoffer
1866-11-30
Gideå
Flärke
4918
Berglund
Kuno Alexander
1919-09-24
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4919
Berglund
Kurt Oskar
1946-12-29
Norsjö
Sörbyn
4920
Berglund
Lage Stefan Gerhard
1945-08-10
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4921
Berglund
Laila Maria
1974-01-31
Umeå
Ålidhem
4922
Berglund
Lars Anton
1854-09-23
Norsjö
Svansele
4923
Berglund
Lars Anton
1869-04-11
Degerfors
Hjuktjälen
4924
Berglund
Lars Edvard
1860-09-28
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
4925
Berglund
Lars Isak
1847-06-16
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4926
Berglund
Lars Johan
1853-03-07
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
4927
Berglund
Lars Konrad
1897-07-07
Junsele
Hömyra
4928
Berglund
Lars Ove William
1931-05-11
Umeå lands
Umeå stad
4929
Berglund
Lars Vilhelm
1935-04-06
Umeå stads
Lasarettet
4930
Berglund
Lasse Brynolf
1916-05-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4931
Berglund
Leif Gunnar
1945-09-26
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
4932
Berglund
Leif Mikael
1987-02-02
Bygdeå
V Sjulsmark
4933
Berglund
Lena Annika
1952-08-31
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
4934
Berglund
Lena Astrid
1982-06-30
Umeå
Ålidhem
4935
Berglund
Lena Elisabet
1948-07-21
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4936
Berglund
Leonard
1881-09-28
Junsele
Hömyra
4937
Berglund
Leontina
1879-11-17
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
4938
Berglund
Levi
1861-08-23
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4939
Berglund
Lilian
1924-04-20
Grundsunda
Husum
4940
Berglund
Lilly
1904-09-13
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4941
Berglund
Lilly Gertrud Matilda
1916-09-22
Nysätra
Åmarken
4942
Berglund
Lilly Maria
1899-07-04
Bygdeå
Bäck
4943
Berglund
Lilly Matilda
1899-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
4944
Berglund
Lilly Sofia
1896-11-01
Stensele
Sandvik
4945
Berglund
Lilly Sofia
1896-01-28
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
4946
Berglund
Linda Eugenia
1894-01-09
Arnäs
Ström
4947
Berglund
Linda Kristina
1881-06-09
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
4948
Berglund
Linda Ottilia
1906-08-28
Mo
Gottne
4949
Berglund
Linda Teofilia
1893-06-10
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
4950
Berglund
Linnea Katarina
1905-02-05
Gideå
Flärke
4951
Berglund
Linus Johan
1885-11-26
Burträsk,
Bursiljum
4952
Berglund
Lisa Teresia
1932-08-11
Stensele
Sandås
4953
Berglund
Lisa-Maria
1924-06-27
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4954
Berglund
Lotten Marid Helen
1928-07-21
Arnäs
Bonäset
4955
Berglund
Lovisa
1844-10-13
Grundsunda
Ava
4956
Berglund
Lovisa Fredrika
1867-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4957
Berglund
Lovisa Katarina
1870-08-14
Grundsunda
Husum sågverk
4958
Berglund
Lovisa Margareta
1852-09-25
Nordmaling
Jansmark
4959
Berglund
Ludvig
1882-11-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4960
Berglund
Ludvig Andreas
1874-01-06
Lycksele
Lycksaberg
4961
Berglund
Lydia Sofia
1888-03-26
Norsjö
Örträsk
4962
Berglund
Lydia Sofia
1885-03-15
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4963
Berglund
MaAugusta
1895-09-04
Burträsk
Gustafsberg
4964
Berglund
Magda Sofia Viktora
1896-09-17
Burträsk
Ödesmark
4965
Berglund
Magdalena Agata
1856-09-28
Norsjö
Norsjö
4966
Berglund
Magdalena Sofia
1862-03-30
Nysätra
Söderbäck
4967
Berglund
Magnus
1867-03-13
Junsele
Hömyra
4968
Berglund
Magnus
1847-10-16
Ström
Ström
4969
Berglund
Magnus
1873-12-16
Gideå
Getingsta
4970
Berglund
Magnus Oskar Albert
1898-10-14
Björna
Berg
4971
Berglund
Magnus Vilhelm
1840-12-03
Arnäs
Arnäs
4972
Berglund
Maj Britt Ingegärd
1934-05-04
Norsjö
Sörbyn
4973
Berglund
Maj Elisabet
1919-01-04
Själevad
Själevad
4974
Berglund
Maj Inez
1927-10-01
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4975
Berglund
Maja Sofia
1936-10-13
Sorsele
Bertejaur
4976
Berglund
Maj-Britt Aline
1927-11-05
Stensele
Berglunda
4977
Berglund
Majken
1921-11-20
Grundsunda
Husum
4978
Berglund
Majken Viola
1959-08-02
Stensele
Barsele
4979
Berglund
Maj-Lis
1931-03-16
Stensele
Norrberg
4980
Berglund
Malin Maria
1923-02-06
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
4981
Berglund
Manfred Eugen
1895-11-15
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
4982
Berglund
Manfred Valentin
1905-10-08
Nordmaling
Öresund
4983
Berglund
Manny Maria
1885-08-20
Byske
Ytterstfors
4984
Berglund
Margareta
1860 cirka
Gävleborg
Mo
4985
Berglund
Margareta
1851-04-15
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
4986
Berglund
Margareta
1852-04-26
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4987
Berglund
Margareta Gustava
1854-06-16
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4988
Berglund
Margareta Gustava
1848-02-11
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4989
Berglund
Margareta Johanna
1908-03-24
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4990
Berglund
Margareta Katarina
1859-08-28
Nordmaling
Bredvik
4991
Berglund
Margareta Lovisa
1860-09-12
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4992
Berglund
Margareta Sofia
1848-11-17
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
4993
Berglund
Margareta Sofia
1821-11-30
Burträsk
Boliden
4994
Berglund
Margaretra Lovisa
1871-12-16
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4995
Berglund
Margit Aina
1925-12-17
Bygdeå
Rickleå
4996
Berglund
Margit Alfhild Marise
1921-04-13
Stensele
Bäcklunda
4997
Berglund
Margit Elisabet
1919-05-01
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
4998
Berglund
Margit Hedvig Albertia
1916-10-15
Bjurholm
Agnäs
4999
Berglund
Margit Ingegärd
1920-04-25
Nordmaling
Tallberg
5000
Berglund
Margit Viktoria
1929-02-27
Umeå lands
Böleå
5001
Berglund
Margret
1941-04-21
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5002
Berglund
Maria
1856-02-29
Nordmaling
Ava
5003
Berglund
Maria
1836-09-28
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
5004
Berglund
Maria
1841-12-25
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5005
Berglund
Maria
1863-02-28
Gideå
Grundsjö
5006
Berglund
Maria
1875-11-14
Nätra
Bjällsta
5007
Berglund
Maria Adelina
1899-02-06
Grundsunda
Husum
5008
Berglund
Maria Albertina
1863-05-21
Bygdeå
Bäck
5009
Berglund
Maria Alfrida
1907-12-20
Stensele
Norrberg
5010
Berglund
Maria Amanda
1867-07-29
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5011
Berglund
Maria Amanda
1875-02-05
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5012
Berglund
Maria Aqvilina
1865-01-30
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
5013
Berglund
Maria Augusta
1874-12-15
Sävar
Täfteå
5014
Berglund
Maria Axelina
1860-03-09
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5015
Berglund
Maria Birgitta
1938-04-05
Kalvträsk
Kalvträsk
5016
Berglund
Maria Brita
1843-04-02
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5017
Berglund
Maria Brita
1866-06-16
Björna
Backe
5018
Berglund
Maria Carolina
1860-07-13
Bureå
Innervik
5019
Berglund
Maria Elisabet
1924-11-14
Kalvträsk
Kalvträsk
5020
Berglund
Maria Elisabet
1860-05-26
Arnäs
Bodum
5021
Berglund
Maria Evelina
1862-04-11
Arnäs?
Arnäs?
5022
Berglund
Maria Evelina
1889-08-30
Gideå
Getingsta
5023
Berglund
Maria Evelina
1892-07-18
Gideå
Getingsta
5024
Berglund
Maria Fredrika
1825-11-19
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
5025
Berglund
Maria Helena
1826-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
5026
Berglund
Maria Helldina
1883-03-16
Norsjö
Svansele
5027
Berglund
Maria Johanna
1847-06-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5028
Berglund
Maria Johanna
1850-09-26
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
5029
Berglund
Maria Johanna
1909-01-15
Arnäs
Högland
5030
Berglund
Maria Josefina
1865-06-18
Norsjö
Stensliden
5031
Berglund
Maria Karolina
1825-12-02
Skellefteå lands
Avan
5032
Berglund
Maria Karolina
1842-03-20
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
5033
Berglund
Maria Karolina
1889-03-09
Björna
Berg
5034
Berglund
Maria Karolina
1858-03-27
Ytterstfors
Byske
5035
Berglund
Maria Karolina
1874-09-29
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
5036
Berglund
Maria Katarina
1893-01-15
Björna
Långviken
5037
Berglund
Maria Katarina
1876-07-27
Grundsunda
Gidböle
5038
Berglund
Maria Kristina
1843-06-13
Umeå lands
Hörneå
5039
Berglund
Maria Kristina
1882-05-01
Stensele
Barsele
5040
Berglund
Maria Kristina
1821-06-27
Nysätra
Nysätra
5041
Berglund
Maria Kristina
1883-05-01
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5042
Berglund
Maria Kristina
1839-07-20
Bygdeå
Gravfors
5043
Berglund
Maria Lovisa
1823-10-26
Skellefteå lands
Avan
5044
Berglund
Maria Lovisa
1866-04-07
Piteå lands
Jävre
5045
Berglund
Maria Lovisa
1831-02-24
Piteå?
Piteå?
5046
Berglund
Maria Lovisa
1891-09-05
Grundsunda
Husum
5047
Berglund
Maria Lovisa
1858-10-11
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
5048
Berglund
Maria Lydia
1876-04-08
Örebro län
Hjulsjö
5049
Berglund
Maria Magdalena
1848-10-04
Nysätra
Flarken
5050
Berglund
Maria Magdalena
1838-11-10
Själevad
Berg
5051
Berglund
Maria Margareta
1850-09-26
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
5052
Berglund
Maria Margareta
1856-12-10
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
5053
Berglund
Maria Margareta
1892-01-08
Sidensjö
Myre
5054
Berglund
Maria Matilda
1873-12-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5055
Berglund
Maria Sofia
1870-02-06
Jörn
Jörn
5056
Berglund
Maria Sofia
1848-03-22
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
5057
Berglund
Maria Sofia
1899-03-08
Norsjö
Stensliden
5058
Berglund
Maria Viktoria
1871-01-31
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5059
Berglund
Maria Viktoria
1886-08-09
Anundsjö
Näsfors
5060
Berglund
Maria Vilhelmina
1881-12-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5061
Berglund
Maria Vilhelmina
1848-12-02
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
5062
Berglund
Markus
1881-02-24
Norsjö
Risberg
5063
Berglund
Marta Adelia
1923-03-02
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5064
Berglund
Marta Evelina
1889-05-17
Malå
Mörtberg
5065
Berglund
Marta Kornelia
1914-12-16
Gideå
Flärke
5066
Berglund
Martin Alfred
1900-06-06
Junsele
Hömyra
5067
Berglund
Mary Elisabet
1925-10-09
Sävar
Botsmark
5068
Berglund
Mary Elvina
1909-11-18
Arnäs
Arnäs
5069
Berglund
Mary Ingeborg
1923-01-01
Lycksele
Lycksele
5070
Berglund
Mary Vilhelmina
1926-05-28
Björna
Björna
5071
Berglund
Matilda
1886-03-22
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5072
Berglund
Matilda
1897-05-23
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
5073
Berglund
Matilda Johanna
1880-07-12
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
5074
Berglund
Matilda Josefina
1883-06-01
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5075
Berglund
Matilda Josefina
1874-06-19
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5076
Berglund
Matilda Kristina
1880-07-09
Bjurholm
Agnäs
5077
Berglund
Matilda Maria
1863-09-02
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5078
Berglund
Mats Åke
1961-11-23
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
5079
Berglund
Mattias Albert
1898-12-05
Skorped
Uberg
5080
Berglund
Mattias Emanuel
1875-02-01
Själevad
Själevad
5081
Berglund
Maud Kristina Margareta
1956-05-31
Stensele
Berglunda
5082
Berglund
Mikael
1862-03-16
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
5083
Berglund
Mildrid Elina Wilhelmina
1922-01-22
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
5084
Berglund
Milly Elsie Sofie
1931-05-11
Anundsjö
Grundtjärn
5085
Berglund
Mimmi Johanna
1904-09-13
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5086
Berglund
Mirrie Amanda Isabella
1904-10-23
Lycksele
Zäter
5087
Berglund
Mona Viola
1960-04-21
Stensele
Berglunda
5088
Berglund
Monica Irene
1942-05-28
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
5089
Berglund
Monika Irene
1943-02-03
Sorsele
Bertejaur
5090
Berglund
Märta Elsa Maria
1939-06-01
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
5091
Berglund
Märta Evelina
1911-04-09
Björna
Hemling
5092
Berglund
Märta Greta
1921-12-04
Anundsjö
Yttersel
5093
Berglund
Märta Ingegärd
1930-07-10
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
5094
Berglund
Märta Johanna
1889-02-03
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
5095
Berglund
Märta Josefina
1860-01-13
Ragunda (Z)
Gisselgård
5096
Berglund
Märta Karolina
1890-04-04
Björna
Långviken
5097
Berglund
Märta Kristina
1922-02-09
Umeå lands
Ön
5098
Berglund
Märta Kristina
1888-12-12
Mo
Gottne
5099
Berglund
Märta Kristina
1912-11-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
5100
Berglund
Märta Kristina
1898-02-13
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
5101
Berglund
Märta Kristina Charlotta
1923-05-11
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5102
Berglund
Märta Ragnhild
1902-05-04
Umeå lands
Norrfors
5103
Berglund
Märta Sofia
1880-04-29
Nätra
Bjällsta
5104
Berglund
Märta Teresia
1902-04-10
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
5105
Berglund
Märta Teresia
1906-08-09
Sidensjö
Myre
5106
Berglund
Märta Viola
1920-05-30
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5107
Berglund
Märta Viola
1932-05-11
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
5108
Berglund
Märta Viola
1938-03-18
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
5109
Berglund
Märtra Helena
1920-05-16
Sävar
Täfteå
5110
Berglund
Naemi Maria Charlotta
1907-06-07
Arnäs
Järved
5111
Berglund
Naima Lovisa
1882-12-25
Bjurholm
Agnäs
5112
Berglund
Naima Lovisa
1891-04-27
Nordmaling
Tallberg
5113
Berglund
Nanny
1906-04-05
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
5114
Berglund
Nanny Johanna
1898-06-24
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
5115
Berglund
Natanael
1838-03-29
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5116
Berglund
Nelly Kristina
1905-02-01
Bjurholm
Stennäs
5117
Berglund
Nickolaus
1859-03-24
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
5118
Berglund
Nikanor
1835-08-25
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
5119
Berglund
Nikanor
1895-12-12
Arnäs
Arnäs
5120
Berglund
Nils
1850-05-04
Multrå
Multrå
5121
Berglund
Nils
1864-07-03
Skellefteå lands
Stavbäck
5122
Berglund
Nils
1800-01-11
Degerfors
Krokån
5123
Berglund
Nils
1851-03-14
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5124
Berglund
Nils
1920-10-09
Anundsjö
Yttersel
5125
Berglund
Nils
1870-07-01
Själevad
Själevad
5126
Berglund
Nils
1789-02-02
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
5127
Berglund
Nils Albert
1875-07-20
Grundsunda
Gidböle
5128
Berglund
Nils Albert
1878-12-02
Grundsunda
Gidböle
5129
Berglund
Nils Alvar
1928-09-06
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
5130
Berglund
Nils Alvar
1908-09-17
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
5131
Berglund
Nils Alvar
1930-07-22
Stensele
Berglunda
5132
Berglund
Nils Anton
1887-10-31
Burträsk
Ödesmark
5133
Berglund
Nils Anton
1908-03-12
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
5134
Berglund
Nils Anton
1904-03-31
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
5135
Berglund
Nils Anton
1899-06-15
Mo
Gottne
5136
Berglund
Nils Anton Teodor
1900-09-10
Mo
Gottne
5137
Berglund
Nils Artur
1889-01-30
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5138
Berglund
Nils August
1886-02-03
Stensele
Berglunda
5139
Berglund
Nils Bernhard
1888-06-18
Multrå
Multrå
5140
Berglund
Nils Bernhard
1881-07-18
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5141
Berglund
Nils David
1908-10-08
Själevad
Gene
5142
Berglund
Nils Edvin
1916-03-10
Björna
Hemling
5143
Berglund
Nils Folke
1934-07-14
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5144
Berglund
Nils Georg
1898-06-01
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
5145
Berglund
Nils Gunnar
1920-04-27
Kalvträsk
Morliden
5146
Berglund
Nils Gunnar
1924-06-17
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5147
Berglund
Nils Gunnar
1903-02-16
Gällivari
Gällivari
5148
Berglund
Nils Gustaf
1948-08-05
Multrå
Multrå
5149
Berglund
Nils Gösta
1922-06-27
Gideå
Getingstabodum
5150
Berglund
Nils Henry
1929-11-04
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5151
Berglund
Nils Hugo
1924-02-02
Multrå
Multrå
5152
Berglund
Nils Ingvar
1910-09-22
Stensele
Berglunda
5153
Berglund
Nils Jakob
1890-05-03
Sävar
Bergvall
5154
Berglund
Nils Jakob
1838-02-26
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
5155
Berglund
Nils Johan
1868-03-25
Tuna
Tuna
5156
Berglund
Nils Johan
1915-12-22
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5157
Berglund
Nils Johan
1842-10-28
Nordmaling
Aspeå
5158
Berglund
Nils Johan
1820-10-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
5159
Berglund
Nils Johan
1885-06-28
Arnäs
Arnäs
5160
Berglund
Nils Johan
1895-06-22
Gideå
Flärke
5161
Berglund
Nils Magnus
1874-12-19
Gideå
Getingsta
5162
Berglund
Nils Maurits
1896-12-19
Arnäs
Arnäs
5163
Berglund
Nils Olof
1916-06-23
Skön
Skön
5164
Berglund
Nils Olof
1792-04-10
Umeå lands
Hörneå
5165
Berglund
Nils Olof
1879-01-24
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5166
Berglund
Nils Olof
1876-01-13
Gideå
Flärke
5167
Berglund
Nils Petter
1821-06-15
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
5168
Berglund
Nils Petter
1820-12-01
Bjurholm
Grönnäs
5169
Berglund
Nils Petter
1826-03-08
Arnäs
Torsböle
5170
Berglund
Nils Petter
1864-11-17
Gideå
Flärke
5171
Berglund
Nils Petter
1825-04-08
Burträsk
Boliden
5172
Berglund
Nils Petter
1877-07-19
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5173
Berglund
Nils Ragnar
1893-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
5174
Berglund
Nils Ronny
1958-07-29
Överklinten
Bjänfors
5175
Berglund
Nils Torsten Levi
1920-08-07
Gideå
Hundsjö
5176
Berglund
Nils Valter
1931-09-03
Stensele
Barsele
5177
Berglund
Nils Åke Lennart
1948-08-02
Solna
Solna
5178
Berglund
Nina Amanda
1885-09-12
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
5179
Berglund
Nina Birgitta
1935-08-13
Åsele
Municip
5180
Berglund
Nina Magdalena
1891-05-25
Malå
Mörtberg
5181
Berglund
Nora Maria
1892-02-05
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5182
Berglund
Olav
1930-03-13
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5183
Berglund
Olga Adelie
1887-09-15
Gideå
Flärke
5184
Berglund
Olga Cecilia
1898-02-13
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5185
Berglund
Olga Elise Kristina
1886-08-07
Tärna
Björkfors
5186
Berglund
Olga Eugenia
1895-08-07
Degerfors
Maltjälen
5187
Berglund
Olga Mariana Cecilia
1904-01-29
Borgsjö (Y)
Byn
5188
Berglund
Olga Regina
1903-11-09
Nordmaling
Ava
5189
Berglund
Olga Teresia
1902-08-24
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
5190
Berglund
Olga Teresia
1901-06-01
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5191
Berglund
Olgar Alexius
1885-04-25
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
5192
Berglund
Olivia Katarina
1893-07-04
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
5193
Berglund
Olivia Kristina
1884-09-18
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5194
Berglund
Olof
1884-11-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5195
Berglund
Olof
1840-11-04
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
5196
Berglund
Olof
1839-10-27
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
5197
Berglund
Olof
1864-10-12
Nysätra
Söderbäck
5198
Berglund
Olof
1831-05-10
Nysätra
Flarken
5199
Berglund
Olof
1842-01-04
Grundsunda
Skademark
5200
Berglund
Olof
1859-01-10
Mo
Mo
5201
Berglund
Olof
1848-09-20
Grundsunda
Ava
5202
Berglund
Olof
1843-11-02
Nordmaling
Brattfors
5203
Berglund
Olof Adrian
1890-03-08
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5204
Berglund
Olof Albert
1855-09-12
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
5205
Berglund
Olof Albert
1861-11-28
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
5206
Berglund
Olof Alfons
1902-02-09
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
5207
Berglund
Olof Algot
1891-05-31
Ragunda
Ragunda
5208
Berglund
Olof Ansgarius
1887-02-20
Norsjö
Risberg
5209
Berglund
Olof August
1885-02-27
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5210
Berglund
Olof Axel
1904-07-04
Grundsunda
Husum
5211
Berglund
Olof Daniel
1867-07-04
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
5212
Berglund
Olof David
1878-09-20
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
5213
Berglund
Olof David
1918-08-26
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5214
Berglund
Olof Evald
1871-04-07
Nysätra
Söderbäck
5215
Berglund
Olof Gunnar
1925-02-02
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
5216
Berglund
Olof Gunnar
1898-08-01
Nordmaling
Ava
5217
Berglund
Olof Hjalmar
1873-05-24
Norsjö
Risberg
5218
Berglund
Olof Hjalmar
1897-03-14
Stensele
Berglunda
5219
Berglund
Olof Hugo
1906-03-20
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
5220
Berglund
Olof Konrad
1903-11-14
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
5221
Berglund
Olof Niklas
1879-05-30
Stöde (Y)
Stöde
5222
Berglund
Olof Otto
1891-06-20
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
5223
Berglund
Olof Petter
1839-10-13
Vännäs
Brån
5224
Berglund
Olof Petter
1854-01-14
Junsele
Åkerbränna
5225
Berglund
Olof Petter
1838-11-16
Sävar
Täfteå
5226
Berglund
Olof Robert
1882-11-10
Grundsunda
Gidböle
5227
Berglund
Olof Signar
1895-09-04
Burträsk
Gustafsberg
5228
Berglund
Olof Valter
1918-01-20
Grundsunda
Husum
5229
Berglund
Olof Verner
1889-05-15
Grundsunda
Husum
5230
Berglund
Olof Viktor
1877-01-17
Bjurholm
Agnäs
5231
Berglund
Olof Vilhelm
1897-06-14
Malå
Mörtberg
5232
Berglund
Olof Yngve
1888-02-07
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
5233
Berglund
Olov Gunnar henning
1933-10-15
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5234
Berglund
Olov Henrik
1941-06-13
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5235
Berglund
Oskar
1851-01-08
Nordmaling
Aspeå
5236
Berglund
Oskar
1891-07-24
Bjurholm
Agnäs
5237
Berglund
Oskar
1885-03-25
Gideå
Långviken
5238
Berglund
Oskar Georg
1915-02-18
Lövånger
Böle
5239
Berglund
Oskar Leontius
1889-06-18
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
5240
Berglund
Oskar Ludvig
1888-11-02
Sorsele
Bertejaur
5241
Berglund
Oskar Vilhelm
1894-02-22
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
5242
Berglund
Ossian
1904-12-03
Gällivari
Gällivari
5243
Berglund
Ottilia Karolina
1889-04-20
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5244
Berglund
Otto
1870-03-27
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
5245
Berglund
Otto
1888-03-25
Gideå
Flärke
5246
Berglund
Otto Mauritz
1906-09-07
Norsjö
Stensliden
5247
Berglund
Paul David
1893-04-21
Norsjö
Svansele
5248
Berglund
Paul Maurits Fridian
1930-11-29
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5249
Berglund
Per
1866-02-18
Björna
Björna
5250
Berglund
Per
1856-03-24
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
5251
Berglund
Per
1828-08-02
Nysätra
Flarken
5252
Berglund
Per
1856-08-30
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
5253
Berglund
Per
1849-09-16
Björna
Berg
5254
Berglund
Per
1869-05-02
Björna
Backe
5255
Berglund
Per
1883-09-16
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
5256
Berglund
Per
1856-08-30
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
5257
Berglund
Per
1845-07-05
Överlännäs
Överlännäs
5258
Berglund
Per Albert
1918-12-05
Umeå lands
Västeteg
5259
Berglund
Per Algot
1908-04-02
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
5260
Berglund
Per Alvar
1923-09-11
Stensele
Bastuträsk
5261
Berglund
Per Anton
1917-07-21
Björna
Hemling
5262
Berglund
Per Anton
1872-03-11
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5263
Berglund
Per Anton
1880-09-19
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5264
Berglund
Per Anton
1895-09-18
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
5265
Berglund
Per Anton
1856-08-10
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
5266
Berglund
Per August
1857-11-12
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
5267
Berglund
Per August
1864-10-08
Fredrika
Orrberg
5268
Berglund
Per August
1887-09-09
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
5269
Berglund
Per Axel
1880-11-02
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
5270
Berglund
Per Benjamin
1870-06-19
Malå
Fårträsk
5271
Berglund
Per Edvard
1834-03-21
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
5272
Berglund
Per Elof
1899-02-12
Gideå
Getingsta
5273
Berglund
Per Emil
1901-01-09
Gideå
Flärke
5274
Berglund
Per Erik
1877-11-15
Nordmaling
OLofsfors
5275
Berglund
Per Erik
1842-10-08
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
5276
Berglund
Per Eugen
1912-11-05
Gideå
Getingsta
5277
Berglund
Per Ferdinand
1888-12-25
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5278
Berglund
Per Gottfrid
1885-07-05
Anundsjö
Näsfors
5279
Berglund
Per Gustav
1873-10-14
Nysätra
Sakrismarken
5280
Berglund
Per Gustav
1901-05-07
Gällivari
Gällivari
5281
Berglund
Per Hilding
1913-02-23
Björna
Hemling
5282
Berglund
Per Hjalmar
1892-08-23
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5283
Berglund
Per Isodor
1877-07-05
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5284
Berglund
Per Johan
1872-01-18
Säbrå
Säbrå
5285
Berglund
Per Johan
1862-05-12
Degerfors
Hjuken
5286
Berglund
Per Johan
1930-08-01
Tärna
Björkfors
5287
Berglund
Per Johan
1890-06-28
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5288
Berglund
Per Johan
1848-12-12
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5289
Berglund
Per Johan
1875-04-15
Gideå
Getingsta
5290
Berglund
Per Johan
1863-09-17
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5291
Berglund
Per Johan
1872-01-28
Säbrå
Säbrå
5292
Berglund
Per Kjell Evert
1932-05-03
Björna
Berg
5293
Berglund
Per Leonard
1894-10-17
Sidensjö
Österkäl
5294
Berglund
Per Magnus
1877-11-22
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5295
Berglund
Per Olof
1862-06-04
Skorped
Djupsjö
5296
Berglund
Per Olof
1881-04-28
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
5297
Berglund
Per Ragnar
1891-01-30
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
5298
Berglund
Per Roger Fredrik
1968-09-26
Järfälla
Järfälla
5299
Berglund
Per Rudolf
1887-04-04
Björna
Berg
5300
Berglund
Per Rudolf
1893-02-28
Mo
Mo
5301
Berglund
Per Uno
1901-07-17
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5302
Berglund
Per Viktor
1872-01-27
Gideå
Hundsjö
5303
Berglund
Per Vilhelm
1858-05-08
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
5304
Berglund
Peter Robert Mattias
1982-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5305
Berglund
Petrus
1867-01-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
5306
Berglund
Petrus Edvard
1909-03-18
Burträsk
Själevad
5307
Berglund
Petrus Edvard Valdemar
1900-02-08
Norsjö
Norsjö
5308
Berglund
Petrus Enar
1907-05-08
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5309
Berglund
Petrus Erhard
1881-10-01
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
5310
Berglund
Petrus Folke
1910-11-22
Säbrå
Säbrå
5311
Berglund
Ragnar
1902-07-30
Grundsunda
Gidböle
5312
Berglund
Ragnar Valentin
1906-05-28
Nordmaling
Ava
5313
Berglund
Ragnar Valentin
1910-03-09
Nordmaling
Ava
5314
Berglund
Ragnar Vilhelm
1884-05-13
Grundsunda
Husum
5315
Berglund
Ragnhild Alice
1922-08-09
Stensele
Berglunda
5316
Berglund
Ragnhild Viktoria
1919-10-25
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
5317
Berglund
Reinhold
1864-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
5318
Berglund
Reinhold Isidor
1899-01-16
Själevad
Gene
5319
Berglund
Rikard Valentin
1880-01-23
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
5320
Berglund
Robert Georg
1886-02-12
Grundsunda
Husum
5321
Berglund
Robert Vilhelm
1862-09-16
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
5322
Berglund
Rode
1917-02-21
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5323
Berglund
Rode Karolina
1893-09-22
Nätra
Bjästa
5324
Berglund
Rold Dennis
1953-07-14
Stensele
Norrberg
5325
Berglund
Rolf Anders
1939-11-18
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5326
Berglund
Rolf Bertil
1936-10-14
Burträsk
Burträsk
5327
Berglund
Rolf Gunnar
1922-10-03
Arnäs
Järved
5328
Berglund
Rolf Ove
1944-07-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5329
Berglund
Rolf Sixten
1935-06-12
Nordmaling
Manhem
5330
Berglund
Rosina Vilhelmina
1859-12-20
Arvidsjaur
Fårträsk
5331
Berglund
Rosina Vilhelmina
1859-12-20
Arvidsjaur
Fårträsk
5332
Berglund
Ruben Alexius
1895-08-12
Norsjö
Svansele
5333
Berglund
Ruben Emanuel
1884-03-29
Norsjö
Risberg
5334
Berglund
Ruben Folke
1925-02-11
Stensele
Bäcklunda
5335
Berglund
Rune Alrik
1925-06-12
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5336
Berglund
Rune Artur
1928-01-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5337
Berglund
Rune Gustav Erling
1930-09-12
Nordmaling
Tallberg
5338
Berglund
Rune Ingvar
1923-04-10
Stensele
Bäcklunda
5339
Berglund
Rut
1879-09-02
Kopparberg
Kopparberg
5340
Berglund
Rut
1899-02-23
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5341
Berglund
Rut Altea
1917-10-04
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
5342
Berglund
Rut Amalia
1897-11-02
Piteå
Berget
5343
Berglund
Rut Anna Matilda
1903-07-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5344
Berglund
Rut Gudrun Anna
1919-04-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5345
Berglund
Rut Gunhild
1918-01-29
Stensele
Norrberg
5346
Berglund
Rut Hildegard
1908-09-21
Gideå
Flärke
5347
Berglund
Rut Ingegerd
1922-05-22
Nätra
Förnätra
5348
Berglund
Rut Jane
1934-12-13
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5349
Berglund
Rut Lilly
1920-10-02
Nordmaling
Tallberg
5350
Berglund
Rut Ragnhild
1902-09-22
Nätra
Nätra
5351
Berglund
Rut Susanna
1900-08-20
Umeå lands
Norrfors
5352
Berglund
Ruth
1904-07-24
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5353
Berglund
Saga Helena
1926-07-27
Kalmar
Kalmar
5354
Berglund
Saima Viola
1928-10-25
Lycksele
Lycksele
5355
Berglund
Sally Magdalena
1902-05-14
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
5356
Berglund
Sally Margareta
1901-10-06
Mo
Flärke
5357
Berglund
Sally Åttiminni
1890-03-09
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5358
Berglund
Salomon
1829-03-30
Junsele
Rusksand
5359
Berglund
Salomon Arnold
1901-08-07
Sidensjö
Österkäl
5360
Berglund
Sanna
1885-03-12
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5361
Berglund
Sanna Sofia
1903-12-21
Fredrika
Lustigkulla
5362
Berglund
Sanny Matilda
1897-04-16
Umeå lands
Ersmark
5363
Berglund
Sara
1854-03-04
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
5364
Berglund
Sara
1793-11-08
Umeå lands
Hörneå
5365
Berglund
Sara Albertina
1891-07-15
Sorsele
Bertejaur
5366
Berglund
Sara Brita
1843-10-27
Nordmaling
Västansjö
5367
Berglund
Sara Brita
1877-09-18
Nätra
Bjällsta
5368
Berglund
Sara Elisabet
1876-01-01
Gideå
Getingsta
5369
Berglund
Sara Elsa Margareta
1913-09-17
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
5370
Berglund
Sara Inga-Britt Cecilia
1948-08-29
Stensele
Barsele
5371
Berglund
Sara Ingeborg
1905-12-28
Gideå
Getingsta
5372
Berglund
Sara Karolina
1854-01-29
Arnäs
Lunne
5373
Berglund
Sara Karolina
1848-01-04
Nordmaling
Västansjö
5374
Berglund
Sara Karolina
1855-03-28
Nordmaling
Västansjö
5375
Berglund
Sara Katarina
1856-10-22
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
5376
Berglund
Sara Kristina
1875-08-17
Nätra
Bjästa
5377
Berglund
Sara Kristina
1873-10-09
Nätra
Bjällsta
5378
Berglund
Sara Kristina
1881-10-08
Sollefteå
Rösta
5379
Berglund
Sara Kristina
1876-09-24
Nordingrå
Nordingrå
5380
Berglund
Sara Kristina Elisabet
1988-09-05
Bygdeå
Umeå stad
5381
Berglund
Sara Leontina
1873-11-23
Gideå
Flärke
5382
Berglund
Sara Lovisa
1820-01-06
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
5383
Berglund
Sara Magdalena
1816-03-09
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
5384
Berglund
Sara Margareta
1868-12-30
Nätra
Bjällsta
5385
Berglund
Sara Maria
1801-06-07
Stockholm
Stockholm
5386
Berglund
Sara Matilda
1847-02-20
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
5387
Berglund
Sara Sofia
1863-06-15
Gideå
Långviken
5388
Berglund
Sara Teolinda
1885-11-15
Malå
Mörtberg
5389
Berglund
Selimma Henrietta
1892-05-23
Norsjö
Risberg
5390
Berglund
Selma
1909-02-21
Vännäs
Nyby
5391
Berglund
Selma
1877-05-13
Nordmaling
Baggård
5392
Berglund
Selma Aqvilina
1878-08-23
Malå
Fårberg
5393
Berglund
Selma Gustava
1883-06-06
Gideå
Flärke
5394
Berglund
Selma Johanna
1894-05-07
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
5395
Berglund
Selma Karolina
1877-07-04
Arnäs
Skortsjö
5396
Berglund
Selma Karolina
1891-04-24
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5397
Berglund
Selma Katarina
1895-04-03
Nätra
Bjästa
5398
Berglund
Selma Kristina Antonia
1892-05-04
Burträsk
Ödesmark
5399
Berglund
Selma Lovisa
1881-10-28
Nordmaling
Aspeå
5400
Berglund
Set Albert
1914-12-31
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
5401
Berglund
Set Harry
1937-05-05
Sävar
Täfteå
5402
Berglund
Set Harry Rune
1920-12-20
Junsele
Krånge
5403
Berglund
Set Ivar
1901-06-04
Sävar
Täfteå
5404
Berglund
Seth Johan
1867-08-13
Malå
Fårträsk
5405
Berglund
Sig Lennart
1941-04-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5406
Berglund
Signe
1901-06-03
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5407
Berglund
Signe Albertina
1887-05-22
Nordmaling
Aspeå
5408
Berglund
Signe Amalia
1892-07-03
Sidensjö
Myre
5409
Berglund
Signe Amanda
1888-01-07
Grundsunda
Dombäck
5410
Berglund
Signe Augusta
1893-09-08
Malå
Mörtberg
5411
Berglund
Signe Karolina
1895-01-23
Skellefteå lands
Nyborg
5412
Berglund
Signe Kristina
1884-01-12
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5413
Berglund
SIgne Linnea
1902-07-30
Stensele
Norrberg
5414
Berglund
Signe Maria
1892-01-28
Arnäs
Norrälvsjö
5415
Berglund
Signe Maria
1900-07-15
Mo
Gottne
5416
Berglund
Signe Maria Fridolfa
1889-12-26
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5417
Berglund
Signe Ottilia
1895-07-11
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
5418
Berglund
Signe Sofia
1902-01-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5419
Berglund
Sigrid Ingeborg
1904-07-11
Gideå
Flärke
5420
Berglund
Sigrid Irene
1910-07-30
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5421
Berglund
Siri Elin Viola
1930-10-21
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
5422
Berglund
Siri Elvira
1917-07-30
Nordmaling
Tallberg
5423
Berglund
Siri Viola
1936-07-18
Stensele
Sandås
5424
Berglund
Siv Irma Mari Ann
1930-08-24
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
5425
Berglund
Siv Nanna Augusta
1932-03-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5426
Berglund
Sofia
1882-09-12
Nätra
Bjästa
5427
Berglund
Sofia Albertina
1823-08-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
5428
Berglund
Sofia Antoinetta
1867-12-11
Norsjö
Stensliden
5429
Berglund
Sofia Eisabet
1861-06-04
5430
Berglund
Sofia Karolina
1885-01-21
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5431
Berglund
Sofia Karolina
1861-11-28
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
5432
Berglund
Solveig Berta Aurora
1933-07-03
Nysätra
Gunsmark
5433
Berglund
Solveig Ingrid Elisabet
1942-03-08
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
5434
Berglund
Sonja Anette
1953-09-11
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
5435
Berglund
Sonja Elonora
1934-05-23
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5436
Berglund
Sonja Paulina
1834-01-23
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
5437
Berglund
Sonja Viola
1934-09-22
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
5438
Berglund
Sten Ivar
1940-07-03
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5439
Berglund
Stig Arne
1923-08-04
Bygdeå
Bäcksjön
5440
Berglund
Stig Arne
1925-04-07
Gideå
Getingstabodum
5441
Berglund
Stig Artur
1925-10-08
Norsjö
Norsjö
5442
Berglund
Stig Erland
1936-06-07
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
5443
Berglund
Stig Ivar
1928-01-07
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
5444
Berglund
Stig Lennart
1932-07-28
Mo
Gottne
5445
Berglund
Stig Olof David
1933-05-27
Själevad
Sund
5446
Berglund
Stig Roger
1948-08-13
Stensele
Norrberg
5447
Berglund
Sture Ivan
1937-05-12
Stensele
Berglunda
5448
Berglund
Sture Olof
1920-04-19
Umeå lands
Strömsör
5449
Berglund
Sune Robert
1948-12-23
Vännäs
Vännäs
5450
Berglund
Svea Alida
1899-02-21
Skellefteå lands
Nyborg
5451
Berglund
Svea Edit Viola
1922-10-26
Lövånger
Fällan
5452
Berglund
Svea Eleonora
1908-01-02
Norsjö
Svanfors
5453
Berglund
Svea Ingegerd
1912-01-02
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
5454
Berglund
Svea Josefina
1904-04-28
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
5455
Berglund
Svea Kallista
1897-05-08
Norsjö
Svansele
5456
Berglund
Svea Maria
1893-07-08
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5457
Berglund
Svea Ottilia
1903-01-22
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
5458
Berglund
Svea Ottilia
1912-08-24
Stensele
Norrberg
5459
Berglund
Svea Paulina Johanna
1890-04-01
Burträsk
Bursiljum
5460
Berglund
Sven Alfond
1899-11-22
Mo
Flärke
5461
Berglund
Sven Arnold
1920-10-30
Stensele
Berglunda
5462
Berglund
Sven Elof
1920-12-06
Grundsunda
Husum
5463
Berglund
Sven Elof
1895-08-28
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
5464
Berglund
Sven Olof
1921-09-23
Grundsunda
Husum
5465
Berglund
Sven Olof Fredrik
1938-05-18
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5466
Berglund
Sven Sixten Alexander
1911-07-05
Nordmaling
Manhem
5467
Berglund
Sven Viktor
1931-04-23
Umeå lands
Böleå
5468
Berglund
Sven Viktor
1902-07-08
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
5469
Berglund
Sylvia
1930-06-07
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5470
Berglund
Sylvia Louise
1939-07-23
Sorsele
Bertejaur
5471
Berglund
Syster Elisabet
1918-05-25
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5472
Berglund
Tage Allan
1914-07-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5473
Berglund
Tea Elida
1917-01-30
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
5474
Berglund
Tekla Amanda
1907-12-18
Fredrika
Lustigkulla
5475
Berglund
Tekla Ingeborg
1903-05-21
Sorsele
Bertejaur
5476
Berglund
Tekla Kornelia
1894-10-15
Grundsunda
Fanby
5477
Berglund
Tekla Kristina
1883-10-19
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
5478
Berglund
Tekla Kristina Elisabet
1898-08-04
Grundsunda
Fanby
5479
Berglund
Tekla Margareta
1885-07-20
Grundsunda
Husum
5480
Berglund
Tekla Maria
1882-12-21
Gideå
Flärke
5481
Berglund
Teodor Johan
1895-07-25
Burträsk
Bursiljum
5482
Berglund
Teolinda Viranda
1891-01-11
Bjurholm
Stennäs
5483
Berglund
Teresia Alexandra
1902-04-26
Umeå lands
Strömsör
5484
Berglund
Tilda
1888-08-09
Nätra
Bräcke
5485
Berglund
Tilda Johanna
1896-10-13
Grundsunda
Öden
5486
Berglund
Tilda Johanna
1879-04-13
Nordmaling
Aspeå
5487
Berglund
Tilda Maria
1892-04-29
Arnäs
Ström
5488
Berglund
Tilda Olivia
1903-12-13
Umeå lands
Ersmark
5489
Berglund
Tilli Maria
1890-12-13
Tärna
Björkfors
5490
Berglund
Tord Yngve
1903-09-08
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5491
Berglund
Tore Petrus
1883-10-19
Tärna
Björkfors
5492
Berglund
Torsten Totbjörn
1952-11-03
Stensele
Barsele
5493
Berglund
Torsten William
1917-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
5494
Berglund
Tota Kristina
1896-11-02
Stockholm
Klara
5495
Berglund
Ture
1924-09-16
Lycksele
Lycksele
5496
Berglund
Ture Helmer
1906-04-28
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
5497
Berglund
Tyra
1927-05-22
Norsjö
Norsjö
5498
Berglund
Tyra Inger Elvira
1936-03-29
Stensele
Norrberg
5499
Berglund
Tyra Linnea
1927-08-27
Dorotea
Nappsjö
5500
Berglund
Tyra Lovisa
1920-05-30
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5501
Berglund
Ulla Birgitta
1948-10-14
Norsjö
Norsjö
5502
Berglund
Ulla Britt Ingeärd
1937-01-31
Norsjö
Sörbyn
5503
Berglund
Ulla Elsy Britt
1927-11-06
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
5504
Berglund
Ulrika Karolina
1862-06-12
Lövånger
Risböle
5505
Berglund
Uno Herman Nikolinus
1891-04-29
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5506
Berglund
Valborg Adele
1932-06-12
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
5507
Berglund
Valborg Alice Maria
1903-03-31
Norsjö
Norsjö
5508
Berglund
Vasti Sigrid Maria
1929-08-29
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
5509
Berglund
Vega Fridolfa
1891-10-10
Nordmaling
Tallberg
5510
Berglund
Vega Maria
1907-03-17
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
5511
Berglund
Vendla Adelia
1891-05-27
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5512
Berglund
Vendla Maria
1878-06-21
Grundsunda
Husums såg
5513
Berglund
Vera Cecilia Anna
1916-12-08
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5514
Berglund
Verner Andreas
1913-09-24
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
5515
Berglund
Verner Fabian
1918-08-14
Gideå
Getingstabodum
5516
Berglund
Verner Julian
1897-04-15
Tärna
Björkfors
5517
Berglund
Victor
1889-05-16
Nordmaling
Vallen
5518
Berglund
Viktor
1901-07-21
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
5519
Berglund
Viktor Elon
1893-03-23
Byske
Ytterstfors
5520
Berglund
Viktor Enar
1916-08-27
Stensele
Berglunda
5521
Berglund
Viktor Heribert
1891-05-18
Stensele
Berglunda
5522
Berglund
Viktor Robert
1870-02-01
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
5523
Berglund
Vilhelm
1837-08-28
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
5524
Berglund
Vilhelmina Leontina
1870-09-16
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5525
Berglund
Villiam Maurits
1904-08-13
Nordmaling
Öresund
5526
Berglund
Vilma Laura Desideria
1887-11-26
Norsjö
Svansele
5527
Berglund
Viola
1909-08-20
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5528
Berglund
Vive Anne
1935-03-14
Gideå
Gideå
5529
Berglund
Vivi
1927-05-08
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5530
Berglund
Vivi Ann Alice Margareta
1942-10-14
Burträsk
Burträsk
5531
Berglund
Vivi Gunhild
1908-08-18
Själevad
Gene
5532
Berglund
Zara Marita
1952-04-10
Stensele
Berglunda
5533
Berglund
Åke Allan
1939-07-07
Lycksele
Lycksele
5534
Berglund
Åke Henry
1937-05-15
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5535
Berglund (Jonsson)
Olof Petter
1855-01-31
Nätra
Bjästa
5536
Berglund Abrahamsson
Abraham
1867-08-08
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
5537
Berglund Abrahamsson
Jonas
1859-11-15
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
5538
Berglund Andersdotter
Anna Karolina
1853-02-28
Arnäs
Arnäs
5539
Berglund Andersdotter
Anna Katarina
1859-03-06
Arnäs
Lunne
5540
Berglund Andersdotter
Elisabet Matilda
1861-10-04
Arnäs
Lunne
5541
Berglund Andersdotter
Elsa Kristina
1818-06-05
Piteå lands
Hortlax
5542
Berglund Andersdotter
Johanna Amanda
1867-01-19
Arnäs
Lunne
5543
Berglund Andersdotter
Johanna Margareta
1859-12-18
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5544
Berglund Andersdotter
Katarina Johanna
1827-11-19
Lövånger
Vebbomark
5545
Berglund Andersdotter
Magdalena
1787
Umeå stad?
Umeå stad?
5546
Berglund Andersdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1808-12-11
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
5547
Berglund Andersdotter
Maria Kristina
1856-07-19
Arnäs
Lunne
5548
Berglund Andersdotter
Marta Lovisa
1850-08-22
Jörn
Högheden
5549
Berglund Andersson
Anders
1842-10-23
Jörn
Högheden
5550
Berglund Andersson
Anders
1822-09-28
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
5551
Berglund Andersson
Anders
1775-09-25
Burträsk
Burträsk
5552
Berglund Andersson
Anders
1793
Åsele
Forsnäs
5553
Berglund Andersson
Anders
1795-05-09
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
5554
Berglund Andersson
Anders
1813-07-01
Nordmaling
Tallberg
5555
Berglund Andersson
Emanuel
1823-09-03
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5556
Berglund Andersson
Erik Albin
1848-05-14
Jörn
Högheden
5557
Berglund Andersson
Gustav
1847-04-26
Jörn
Högheden
5558
Berglund Andersson
Johan
1863-12-05
Arnäs
Lunne
5559
Berglund Andersson
Johan
1838-05-11
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
5560
Berglund Andersson
Karl Johan
1840-06-15
Jörn
Högheden
5561
Berglund Andersson
Lars Anton
1826-01-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
5562
Berglund Andersson
Nils Petter
1831-03-01
Lövånger
Vebbomark
5563
Berglund Andersson
Nils Petter
1834-05-18
Lövånger
Vebbomark
5564
Berglund Andersson
Olof
1849-03-14
Skellefteå lands
Andersberg
5565
Berglund Andersson
Olof
1856-08-30
Umeå lands
Strängnäs
5566
Berglund Andersson
Olof
1810-11-22
Degerfors
Gladavattnet
5567
Berglund Andersson
Olof
1812-03-29
Nordmaling
Brunnsnäs
5568
Berglund Andersson
Olof Nils
1845-02-12
Jörn
Högheden
5569
Berglund Andersson
Per
1838-09-22
Jörn
Högheden
5570
Berglund Andersson
Per
1778-07-20
Burträsk
Burträsk
5571
Berglund Andersson
Per Anton
1864-09-16
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5572
Berglund Danielsson
Anders
1773-12-04
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5573
Berglund Danielsson
Astrid Ulrika Kristina
1906-04-07
Själevad
Själevad
5574
Berglund Danielsson
August
1866
Nätra
Nätra
5575
Berglund Eliasson
Per
1796-05-29
Skorped
Oppsjön
5576
Berglund Eriksdotter
Eva Katarina
1825-06-14
Lövånger
Mångbyn
5577
Berglund Eriksdotter
Kristina Agata
1826-09-21
Lövånger
Mångbyn
5578
Berglund Eriksson
Abraham
1844-07-27
Anundsjö
Stavarn
5579
Berglund Eriksson
Anders
1823-08-10
Norsjö
Arnberget
5580
Berglund Eriksson
Erik
1800-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
5581
Berglund Eriksson
Erik
1775-09
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
5582
Berglund Eriksson
Erik
1836-02-07
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
5583
Berglund Eriksson
Erik
1853-11-07
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
5584
Berglund Eriksson
Johan
1817-01-06
Gideå
Flygsjö
5585
Berglund Eriksson
Jonas Petter
1842-06-11
Gideå
Flärke
5586
Berglund Eriksson
Olof Arvid
1900-05-27
Stensele
Sandvik
5587
Berglund Eriksson
Samuel
1821-01-06
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
5588
Berglund Gustafsdotter
Margareta Huldrika
1843-12-08
Skorped
Uberg
5589
Berglund Gustafsson
Matts Johan
1825-05-05
Hässjö (Y)
Gasabäck
5590
Berglund Gustavsdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1833-10-16
Skorped
Uberg
5591
Berglund Gustavsson
Josef
1855-12-28
Sorsele
Kraddsele
5592
Berglund Hansson
Nils
1842-01-07
Liden
Dacke
5593
Berglund Håkansson
Anders
1836-01-04
Björna
Berg
5594
Berglund Isaksdotter
Anna Katarina
1829-03-30
Nordmaling
Bredvik
5595
Berglund Isaksson
Johan Gustav
1830-07-03
Nordmaling
Bredvik
5596
Berglund Israelsson
Erik
1829-01-05
Lövånger
Kåsböle
5597
Berglund Jakobsson
Jakob
1830-04-26
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
5598
Berglund Jakobsson
Jakob
1857-12-09
Norsjö
Svanfors
5599
Berglund Jakobsson
Jakob
1814-11-17
Ström
Lövberga
5600
Berglund Jakobsson
Jakob Olof
1835-05-30
Lycksele
Holmträskbränna
5601
Berglund Jakobsson
Johan Anton
1860-05-03
Burträsk
Innansjön
5602
Berglund Johansson
Erik Johan
1831-09-12
Arvidsjaur
Fårträsk
5603
Berglund Johansson
Erik Johan
1831-09-12
Arvidsjaur
Fårträsk
5604
Berglund Johansson
Gustav
1800-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
5605
Berglund Johansson
Isak
1802-02-22
Nordmaling
Bredvik
5606
Berglund Johansson
Jakob
1853-10-28
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
5607
Berglund Johansson
Johan
1848-10-09
Skellefteå lands
Begsbyn
5608
Berglund Johansson
Johan
1784-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
5609
Berglund Johansson
Johan
1800-07-14
Nysätra
Brände
5610
Berglund Johansson
Johan
1847-10-14
Gideå
Getingsta
5611
Berglund Johansson
Jonas
1814-12-07
Sidensjö
Å
5612
Berglund Johansson
Jonas
1821-12-30
Skorped
Oppsjön
5613
Berglund Johansson
Karl Johan
1840-08-12
Burträsk
Burträsk
5614
Berglund Johansson
Lars Johan
1828-11-01
Lövånger
Vebomark
5615
Berglund Johansson
Nils
1864-07-03
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
5616
Berglund Johansson
Nils Johan
1827-12-10
Gideå
Flärke
5617
Berglund Johansson
Per
1788-12-03
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
5618
Berglund Johansson
Per
1821-02-17
Nordmaling
Orrböle
5619
Berglund Johansson
Per Erik
1824-10-11
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
5620
Berglund Jonsdotter
Brita Katarina
1879-11-08
Sidensjö
Ås
5621
Berglund Jonsdotter
Ingeborg Charlotta
1895-07-27
Anundsjö
Näs
5622
Berglund Jonsdotter
Katarina
1790-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5623
Berglund Jonsson
Abraham
1855-12-21
Ytterstfors
Byske
5624
Berglund Jonsson
Anders
1812-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
5625
Berglund Jonsson
Anders
1797-05-15
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
5626
Berglund Jonsson
Erik Johan
1858-07-05
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5627
Berglund Jonsson
Erik Vilhelm
1884-07-31
Sidensjö
Skalmsjö
5628
Berglund Jonsson
Harald Emanuel
1887-08-01
Byske
Ytterstfors
5629
Berglund Jonsson
Johan
1795-11-17
Själevad
Skortsjö
5630
Berglund Jonsson
Johan
1856-02-01
Själevad
Hörnett
5631
Berglund Jonsson
Johan
1816-02-01
Nordmaling
Genberg
5632
Berglund Jonsson
Jonas
1791-10-05
Sidensjö
Skureå
5633
Berglund Jonsson
Jonas
1841-12-04
Jörn
Jörn
5634
Berglund Jonsson
Lars
1821-05-17
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
5635
Berglund Jonsson
Nils
1805-12-10
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
5636
Berglund Jonsson
Nils
1876-04-10
Sidensjö
Ås
5637
Berglund Jonsson
Olof
1849-06-21
Grundsunda
Fanby
5638
Berglund Jonsson
Olof
1826-08-05
Nordmaling
Tallberg
5639
Berglund Jonsson
Per
1792-12-13
Burträsk
Gammalbyn
5640
Berglund Karlsdotter
Signe Kristina
1882-10-28
Burträsk
Burträsk
5641
Berglund Karlsson
Elvy Viktoria
1920-06-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5642
Berglund Karlsson
Johan
1856-09-14
Umeå lands
Hissjön
5643
Berglund Karlsson
Johan Viktor
1891-11-02
Sävar
Täfteå
5644
Berglund Kristoffersson
Nils Johan
1855-01-27
Gideå
Hattsjö
5645
Berglund Kristoffersson
Nils Petter
1839-07-07
Gideå
Flärke
5646
Berglund Kristoffersson
Olof
1853-08-21
Gideå
Hattsjö
5647
Berglund Larsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1860-05-15
Degerfors
Hjuken
5648
Berglund Larsdotter
Tilda Elina
1882-01-30
Degerfors
Hjukstjälen
5649
Berglund Larsson
Anders
1799-03-11
Bygdeå
Sikeå
5650
Berglund Larsson
Kristoffer
1836-05-22
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
5651
Berglund Magnusson
Daniel
1868-09-16
Björna
Berg
5652
Berglund Magnusson
Johan
1864-04-14
Björna
Berg
5653
Berglund Magnusson
Per
1861-10-25
Björna
Berg
5654
Berglund Mattsdotter
Brita Katarina
1859-02-02
Sidensjö
Överå
5655
Berglund Mattson
Johan
1856-08-15
Nätra
Västanå
5656
Berglund Mattsson
Gustav
1798-03-29
Skorped
Uberg
5657
Berglund Mattsson
Johan Petter
1821-11-14
Piteå lands
Svensbyn
5658
Berglund Natanaelsson
Olof
1802-09-06
Nordmaling
Balsjö
5659
Berglund Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1783-09-20
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
5660
Berglund Nilsdotter
Kristina
1849-05-04
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
5661
Berglund Nilsdotter
Margareta
1826-07-24
Vibyggerå
Berg
5662
Berglund Nilsson
Jonas
1862-01-31
Mo
Gottne
5663
Berglund Nilsson
Per
1842-07-04
Sidensjö
Ås
5664
Berglund Olofsdotter
Brita Kristina
1870-10-21
Boteå
Offer
5665
Berglund Olofsdotter
Emma
1851-08-07
Skellefteå lands
Medle
5666
Berglund Olofsdotter
Ida Johanna
1876-07-27
Grundsunda
Dombäck
5667
Berglund Olofsdotter
Maria
1864-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Medle
5668
Berglund Olofsdotter
Maria Olovia
1873-07-28
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
5669
Berglund Olofsdotter
Marta Magdalena
1833-02-16
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5670
Berglund Olofsdotter
Sara Margareta
1830-03-30
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5671
Berglund Olofsson
Anders
1849-09-13
Nätra
Nätra
5672
Berglund Olofsson
Anders Johan
1847-06-04
Gideå
Kroksjö
5673
Berglund Olofsson
Gustav
1824-02-25
Skellefteå lands
Byske
5674
Berglund Olofsson
Jakob Edvard
1864-06-06
Malå
Mörtberg
5675
Berglund Olofsson
Johan
1817
Nätra
Bergom 1:1
5676
Berglund Olofsson
Johan
1827-11-01
Vännäs
Vännäs
5677
Berglund Olofsson
Nils
1824-12-20
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5678
Berglund Olofsson
Nils Fridolf
1878-12-09
Grundsunda
Dombäck
5679
Berglund Olofsson
Olof Bernhard
1881-04-28
Grundsunda
Dombäck
5680
Berglund Olofsson
Oskar
1849-03-16
Norsjö
Risberg
5681
Berglund Olofsson
Per Olof
1847-11-24
Norsjö
Risberg
5682
Berglund Olofsson
Per Olof
1835-07-02
Stensele
Bastuträsk
5683
Berglund Persdotter
Brita Maria
1845-01-09
Björna
Berg
5684
Berglund Persdotter
Elina Albertina
1874-10-29
Degerfors
Hjukstjälen
5685
Berglund Persdotter
Margareta Katarina
1837-02-17
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5686
Berglund Persdotter
Maria Albertina
1858-04-24
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
5687
Berglund Persdotter
Maria Ulrika
1865-03-07
Degerfors
Hjuken
5688
Berglund Persdotter
Sofia Teresia
1865-05-16
Lycksele
Lyxaberg
5689
Berglund Persson
Erik
1830-10-23
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5690
Berglund Persson
Erik Natanel
1872-05-11
Degerfors
Hjuktjälen
5691
Berglund Persson
Johan
1852-06-22
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
5692
Berglund Persson
Johan
1835-05-20
Gideå
Flygsjö
5693
Berglund Persson
Johan
1823-06-06
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5694
Berglund Persson
Johan Olof
1844-10-24
Arnäs
Täfteå
5695
Berglund Persson
Jonas
1850-09-17
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
5696
Berglund Persson
Jonas
1832-07-31
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5697
Berglund Persson
Lars
1832-01-07
Degerfors
Degerfors
5698
Berglund Persson
Naima Seri Matilda
1910-10-24
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5699
Berglund Persson
Per
1847-04-25
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
5700
Berglund Persson
Per
1842-02-11
Björna
Nyliden
5701
Berglund Persson
Åke Helmer Andreas
1907-10-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5702
Berglund Svensson
Anders
1822-06-23
Arnäs
Högland
5703
Berglund Svensson
Nils
1865-12-28
Mo
Flärke
5704
Berglund Tobiasson
Johan
1827-08-17
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5705
Berglund Torbjörnsson
Magnus
1862-02-05
Ekshärad (S)
Ekshärad
5706
Berglund Zakrisson
Zakris
1779-04-05
Skellefteå lands
Lund
5707
Berglöf
Anders Gustav
1878-12-23
Åmål
Åmål
5708
Berglöf
Gunborg Anna-Lisa
1921-04-05
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
5709
Berglöf
Ingeborg Anna Maria
1919-12-10
Nordmaling
Mo
5710
Berglöf
Karl Johan
1884-02-03
Värmland
Eda
5711
Berglöf
Nils Johan Martin
1923-02-28
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
5712
Bergman
Abraham Alexius
1898-07-17
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
5713
Bergman
Agnes Viktoria
1896-03-02
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5714
Bergman
Agnes Viktoria Ragna
1903-04-26
Malå
Svartlund
5715
Bergman
Albert Laurentius
1874-12-20
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5716
Bergman
Alfred
1887-02-23
Lycksele
Vindelgransele
5717
Bergman
Alfrid Katarina
1878-11-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5718
Bergman
Alfrida Vilhelmina
1901-09-13
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5719
Bergman
Amelie Katarina Maria
1830-03-08
ÖverKalix
ÖverKalix
5720
Bergman
Anders
1894-12-09
Mo
Gottne
5721
Bergman
Anders Edvard
1863-08-10
Gideå
Nordsjö
5722
Bergman
Anna Albertina
1879-06-15
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
5723
Bergman
Anna Amanda
1900-10-27
Mo
Gottne
5724
Bergman
Anna Augusta
1883-04-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5725
Bergman
Anna Britta
1923-08-27
Östersund
Östersund
5726
Bergman
Anna Edit Ingeborg
1901-03-11
Lycksele
Vindelgransele
5727
Bergman
Anna Elisabet
1804-11-08
Luleå
Gammelstad
5728
Bergman
Anna Elisabet
1930-07-10
Degerfors
Renfors
5729
Bergman
Anna Judit
1899-01-16
Lyse
Liden
5730
Bergman
Anna Karolina
1901-11-25
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5731
Bergman
Anna Karolina
1897-12-31
Torp
Torp
5732
Bergman
Anna Katarina
1876-03-09
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5733
Bergman
Anna Kristina
1909-12-27
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
5734
Bergman
Anna Laurentia
1862-03-14
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
5735
Bergman
Anna Lilly Elvira
1916-08-26
Älvsbyn
Älvsbyn
5736
Bergman
Anna Lovisa
1884-10-19
Vilhelmina
Råsele
5737
Bergman
Anna Margareta
1927-04-15
Norsjö
Norsjö
5738
Bergman
Anna Ofelia
1878-08-30
Häreda
Häreda
5739
Bergman
Anna Teolinda
1898-09-12
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
5740
Bergman
Arne Vilhelm
1921-06-17
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
5741
Bergman
Arvid
1869-05-28
Nordmaling
Holmfors
5742
Bergman
Asta Inglis Marianne
1931-12-16
Björksele
Vindelgransele
5743
Bergman
Astrid
1942-07-03
Mo
Östansjö
5744
Bergman
Astrid Katarina
1901-12-06
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
5745
Bergman
August Rudolf
1855-03-02
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5746
Bergman
Axel Antonius
1892-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5747
Bergman
Axel Antonius
1887-02-28
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
5748
Bergman
Axel Gotthard
1911-11-01
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
5749
Bergman
Axel Hugo
1877-12-11
Lycksele
Kulla
5750
Bergman
Benght Gustav Malcom
1909-05-07
Degerfors
Degerfors
5751
Bergman
Berta Ultima
1889-06-04
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5752
Bergman
Betty Magdalena
1920-05-18
Lycksele
Norräng
5753
Bergman
Brita Albertina
1880-01-09
Ljusdal
Hofsberg
5754
Bergman
Brita Helena
1857-02-11
Torp
Torp
5755
Bergman
Brita Kristina
1792
??
??
5756
Bergman
Britt Mari
1929-07-28
Holmsund
Djupvik
5757
Bergman
Britta Ingeborg
1923-01-14
Vännäs
Vännäs
5758
Bergman
Bror Julius
1901-09-14
Haverö
Haverö
5759
Bergman
Dagny Helena
1912-03-17
Sidensjö
Ås
5760
Bergman
Dagny Margareta
1907-06-11
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
5761
Bergman
Dagny Tioderia
1913-09-02
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5762
Bergman
Daniel Olof
1888-02-06
Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
5763
Bergman
Daniel Petter
1860-01-23
Vilhelmina
Krim
5764
Bergman
Edgar Eugen
1932-03-30
Sorsele
Vännäs
5765
Bergman
Edvard
1902-01-21
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
5766
Bergman
Edvin
1930-10-10
Sorsele
Svarttjärn
5767
Bergman
Edvin Adolf Alexius
1892-05-12
Vännäs
Nyby
5768
Bergman
Edvin Vilhelm
1856-04-15
Överkalix
Överkalix
5769
Bergman
Ejvor Betty Ingegärd
1937-08-24
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
5770
Bergman
Elin Regina
1903-09-23
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5771
Bergman
Elisabet Johanna
1791-03-13
Nederluleå
Gammelstad
5772
Bergman
Elisabet Johanna
1774-09-21
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
5773
Bergman
Elisabet Teresia
1887-04-02
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5774
Bergman
Elly Matilda
1909-02-22
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
5775
Bergman
Elsa Adele
1891-09-28
Bjurholm
Näsland
5776
Bergman
Elsa Arvida
1908-10-18
Lycksele
Vindelgransele
5777
Bergman
Elsa Kristina
1904-02-26
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
5778
Bergman
Elva Josefina
1891-04-26
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5779
Bergman
Emil Teodor
1894-10-23
Vännäs
Station
5780
Bergman
Emma Kristina
1881-02-07
Norsjö
Kusfors
5781
Bergman
Emmy Maria
1900-07-03
Vännäs
Nyby
5782
Bergman
Erik
1903-08-11
Anundsjö
Degersjö
5783
Bergman
Erik Artur Almander
1892-10-24
Malå
Svartlund
5784
Bergman
Erik Engelbert
1895-08-25
Malå
Svartlund
5785
Bergman
Erik Teodor
1873-03-01
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5786
Bergman
Erling Leonard
1922-12-13
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
5787
Bergman
Ernst Torfrid
1899-04-04
Byske
Byske
5788
Bergman
Esaias Elias
1771-01-24
Luleå lands
Gammelstad
5789
Bergman
Ester Amalia
1889-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
5790
Bergman
Ester Antonia
1890-11-25
Neder Luleå
Neder Luleå
5791
Bergman
Ester Elisabet
1892-07-22
Tåsjö
Berget
5792
Bergman
Ester Elisabet
1885-08-23
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
5793
Bergman
Eva Helga Emelinda
1906-10-05
Sidensjö
Ås
5794
Bergman
Eva Ingeborg
1930-10-30
Sävar
Tväråmark
5795
Bergman
Eva Johanna
1883-06-20
Vilhelmina
Råsele
5796
Bergman
Eva Kristina
1900-01-22
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5797
Bergman
Eva Lovisa
1862-06-12
Ytterstfors
Sågen
5798
Bergman
Eva Marie
1938-08-26
Sorsele
Vännäs
5799
Bergman
Evy Lisbet
1934-12-25
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
5800
Bergman
Folke Ivan Gunnar
1910-08-27
Degerfors
Degerfors
5801
Bergman
Frans Johan Ernfrid
1876-02-02
Lycksele
Kulla
5802
Bergman
Frida Lovisa Endora
1887-09-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
5803
Bergman
Frits Johan Albert
1875-06-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5804
Bergman
Gabriel
1815-10-02
Luleå
Gammelstad
5805
Bergman
Gerda
1882-06-23
Härnösand
5806
Bergman
Gottfrid Leonard
1889-10-21
Bjurholm
Näsland
5807
Bergman
Gottfrid Ragnar
1919-12-26
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
5808
Bergman
Gunhild
1921-07-04
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
5809
Bergman
Gunilla Marina
1960-04-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5810
Bergman
Gunvor Irene
1930-08-31
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
5811
Bergman
Gustav
1908-09-03
Mo
Gottne
5812
Bergman
Gustav Arvid
1916-06-28
Sidensjö
Ås
5813
Bergman
Gustav Adolf
1885-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
5814
Bergman
Gustav Johan Andreas
1880-01-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5815
Bergman
Gustav Lennart
1948-08-02
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
5816
Bergman
Göta Julia
1912-01-17
Norbotten
Karl Gustav
5817
Bergman
Göta Maria
1900-08-22
Boteå (Y)
Boteå
5818
Bergman
Halsten
1897-01-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5819
Bergman
Hans Erik Tage
1922-07-12
Lycksele
Lycksele
5820
Bergman
Hans Erik Tage
1922-07-12
Lycksele
Lycksele
5821
Bergman
Hans Nestor
1942-09-12
Sorsele
Vännäs
5822
Bergman
Hans Sigvard
1945-04-26
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
5823
Bergman
Harald Hagvin
1905-05-28
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5824
Bergman
Hedvig Adina Vilhelina
1893-04-25
Vilhelmina
Råsele
5825
Bergman
Helen Mari
1929-08-11
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
5826
Bergman
Helga
1916-05-21
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
5827
Bergman
Helga Ingeborg
1899-09-17
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
5828
Bergman
Helga Maria
1899-11-11
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5829
Bergman
Helga Maria
1912-08-17
Norge
Oslo
5830
Bergman
Helmer Johan Torsten
1884-06-13
Umeå stads
Klingsjön
5831
Bergman
Henny Viktoria
1882-11-16
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
5832
Bergman
Henrik Leonard
1880-07-23
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5833
Bergman
Hilda Kristina
1870-05-14
Nordmaling
Holmfors
5834
Bergman
Hilding
1919-12-15
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
5835
Bergman
Hilma
1880 cirka
Luleå
Luleå
5836
Bergman
Hilma Augusta
1866-07-11
Skön
Skön
5837
Bergman
Hilma Viktoria
1894-09-23
Bjurholm
Näsland
5838
Bergman
Hjördis Ingegärd Maria
1916-11-28
Degerfors
Degerfors
5839
Bergman
Hulda
1918-02-28
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
5840
Bergman
Hulda Kristina
1870-12-25
Skön
Skön
5841
Bergman
Hulda Viola
1927-02-15
Sorsele
Svarttjärn
5842
Bergman
Håkan Leonard
1905-06-28
Anundsjö
Degersjö
5843
Bergman
Ida Kristina
1888-10-17
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
5844
Bergman
Ida Sofia
1864-01-19
Timrå
Timrå
5845
Bergman
Ingrid
1915-08-29
Stockholm
Stockholm
5846
Bergman
Ingrid Alfrida
1923-04-06
Lycksele
Kyrkoplats
5847
Bergman
Ingrid Margareta
1927-06-05
Lycksele
Lycksele
5848
Bergman
Ingrid Tolvina
1913-01-22
Mo
Gottne
5849
Bergman
Isak Johan
1802-08-23
Luleå
Gammelstad
5850
Bergman
Ivar Jakob
1913-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
5851
Bergman
Jan Olof Sixten
1923-09-24
Lycksele
Lycksele
5852
Bergman
Jan Olof Sixten
1923-09-24
Lycksele
Lycksele
5853
Bergman
Jenny Josefina
1906-07-11
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
5854
Bergman
Joha Bernhard
1881-02-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5855
Bergman
Johan
1893-01-02
Dal
Mo
5856
Bergman
Johan
1824-03-02
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
5857
Bergman
Johan
1901-06-21
Anundsjö
Degersjö
5858
Bergman
Johan
1898-12-11
Mo
Gottne
5859
Bergman
Johan Adolf
1866-09-24
Tuna (Y)
Tuna
5860
Bergman
Johan Albert
1852-04-22
Degerfors
Bjursele
5861
Bergman
Johan Albert Ingemar
1921-09-01
Lycksele
Municip
5862
Bergman
Johan Arvid
1898-08-14
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
5863
Bergman
Johan Arvid
1876-10-28
Nordmaling
Holmfors
5864
Bergman
Johan Edor
1911-01-12
Lycksele
Björksele
5865
Bergman
Johan Emanuel
1880-09-21
Vilhelmina
Råsele
5866
Bergman
Johan Gottfrid
1898-12-09
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5867
Bergman
Johan Jakob
1851-01-11
Finland
Maxmo
5868
Bergman
Johan Leonard Anshelm
1903-03-27
Vilhelmina
Råsele
5869
Bergman
Johan Maurits
1873-03-11
Skön
Skön
5870
Bergman
Johan Oskar
1874-04-24
Skellefteå lands
Sävenäs
5871
Bergman
Johan Petter
1786-07-10
Härnösand
Härnösand
5872
Bergman
Johanna
1860-01-27
Ytterstfors
Sågen
5873
Bergman
Johanna Gustava
1787-05-31
Stockholm
Hedvig Elonors
5874
Bergman
John Lennart
1923-06-16
Sorsele
Vännäs
5875
Bergman
Jon Valdemar
1894-04-20
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
5876
Bergman
Jonas
1904-08-27
Mo
Gottne
5877
Bergman
Jonas Edvard
1879-12-13
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
5878
Bergman
Jonas Gregor
1894-12-31
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5879
Bergman
Jonas Petter
1854-05-02
Timrå
Timrå
5880
Bergman
Jonas Viktor
1869-07-21
Norsjö
Kusfors
5881
Bergman
Jöns Olof
1940-06-06
Vilhelmina
Meseletorp
5882
Bergman
Kalla Maria
1885-09-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5883
Bergman
Karin Elisabet
1950-04-26
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
5884
Bergman
Karin Eugenia
1931-03-13
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5885
Bergman
Karl
1806-12-25
Luleå
Gammelstad
5886
Bergman
Karl Albert Hellfrid
1933-10-15
Björksele (AC)
Vindelgransele
5887
Bergman
Karl Alfred
1876-05-01
Skellefteå lands
Sävenäs
5888
Bergman
Karl Edvard
1882-10-11
Lycksele
Kulla
5889
Bergman
Karl Gunnar
1903-09-06
Lycksele
Vindelgransele
5890
Bergman
Karl Isodor
1898-12-19
Östersund
Östersund
5891
Bergman
Karl Johan
1874-01-01
Norsjö
Kusfors
5892
Bergman
Karl Johan Rudolf
1877-11-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5893
Bergman
Karl Johan Rudolf
1877-11-14
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5894
Bergman
Karl Petter
1772-11-21
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
5895
Bergman
Karl Valdemar
1885-05-11
Lycksele
Kulla
5896
Bergman
Karl Viktor
1889-05-18
Överkalix
Vinnäset
5897
Bergman
Karl Vilhelm Ferdinand
1890-01-22
Anundsjö
Näsfors
5898
Bergman
Karolina
1811-06-27
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
5899
Bergman
Karolina
1811-10-01
Luleå
Gammelstad
5900
Bergman
Karolina
1853-04-08
Ytterstfors
Ytterstfors
5901
Bergman
Katarina
1901-07-15
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5902
Bergman
Katarina
1896-11-26
Mo
Gottne
5903
Bergman
Kjell Enar
1906-12-10
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
5904
Bergman
Klara Amanda
1920-02-26
Kall
Kall
5905
Bergman
Klara Eugenia
1894-03-05
Malå
Svartlund
5906
Bergman
Klary Ulrika
1919-03-18
Lycksele
Vormträsk
5907
Bergman
Klas Erik
1905-03-01
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
5908
Bergman
Knut Emil
1903-08-25
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
5909
Bergman
Kraus Eugen
1910-10-24
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5910
Bergman
Kristina
1837-04-24
Sävar
Furunäs
5911
Bergman
Kristina Esaia
1803-11-10
Luleå
Gammelstad
5912
Bergman
Kristoffer
1902-08-12
Mo
Gottne
5913
Bergman
Kurt Stefan
1949-05-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5914
Bergman
Lars August
1826-09-20
Örebro län
Tysslinge
5915
Bergman
Lars Einar
1904-09-04
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
5916
Bergman
Lars Elon
1934-10-28
Sorsele
Vännäs
5917
Bergman
Lars Erik
1822-09-11
Örebro
Örebro
5918
Bergman
Leon Valdemar Nicklas
1837-10-05
??
??
5919
Bergman
Lovisa Charlotta
1861-07-07
Skön
Skön
5920
Bergman
Lovisa Elonora
1878-11-20
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5921
Bergman
Maddy Viola
1915-03-21
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
5922
Bergman
Magdalena Katarina
1843-03-24
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5923
Bergman
Magnhild
1924-12-21
Sorsele
Svarttjärn
5924
Bergman
Maj Lisbet
1929-08-21
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
5925
Bergman
Margit Viktoria
1936-01-24
Sorsele
Vännäs
5926
Bergman
Maria
1875-11-14
Nätra
Nätra
5927
Bergman
Maria
1877-04-28
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
5928
Bergman
Maria
1877-04-28
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
5929
Bergman
Maria
1857-07-06
Ytterstfors
Bruket
5930
Bergman
Maria Viktoria
1882-05-31
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
5931
Bergman
Marta Kristina
1878-01-06
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
5932
Bergman
Mary Elisa
1917-09-23
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
5933
Bergman
Mary Englantine
1907-09-04
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5934
Bergman
Mildred Adelia
1926-09-05
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
5935
Bergman
Mimmy Josefina
1901-12-10
Vännäs
Nyby
5936
Bergman
Märta
1906-05-10
Mo
Gottne
5937
Bergman
Nanny Kristina Vilhelmina
1893-04-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5938
Bergman
Nestor Leander
1893-02-26
Vilhelmina
Hornsjö
5939
Bergman
Nikanor
1892-10-20
Mo
Gottne
5940
Bergman
Nils Erik
1875-01-18
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
5941
Bergman
Nils Johan
1797-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
5942
Bergman
Nils Leander
1886-02-27
Norsjö
Kusfors
5943
Bergman
Olga Helena
1891-05-24
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
5944
Bergman
Olga Ingeborg
1904-08-20
Anundsjö
Degersjö
5945
Bergman
Olof
1868-05-16
Jämtland
Kall
5946
Bergman
Olof Einar
1910-08-16
Sidensjö
Ås
5947
Bergman
Olof Hagvin
1937-06-23
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
5948
Bergman
Olof Johan
1889-07-22
Haparanda
Haparanda
5949
Bergman
Olof Lennart
1940-03-14
Haverö
Haverö
5950
Bergman
Olof Sixten
1915-05-28
Fjällsjö
Sövedsta
5951
Bergman
Oskar
1909-12-30
Mo
Gottne 7
5952
Bergman
Oskar Evald
1898-06-24
Nordingrå
Nordingrå
5953
Bergman
Oskar Folke Reinhold
1929-08-18
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
5954
Bergman
Oskar Johannes
1889-07-22
Haparanda
Haparanda
5955
Bergman
Otto Julius
1884-11-17
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5956
Bergman
Paul Henrik
1898-02-02
Västmanland
Fellingsbro
5957
Bergman
Per
1890-11-04
Mo
Gottne
5958
Bergman
Per Artur
1908-06-14
Sidensjö
Ås
5959
Bergman
Per Gustav
1855-07-26
Själevad
Västerhus
5960
Bergman
Per Stig Anders
1953-10-18
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
5961
Bergman
Per Torsten
1910-09-19
Fjällsjö
Sövedsta
5962
Bergman
Petter Alexius
1898-01-28
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5963
Bergman
Rakel Linnea
1913-08-01
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5964
Bergman
Robert
1873-06-07
Nordmaling
Holmfors
5965
Bergman
Rosina Charlotta
1886-08-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5966
Bergman
Rut Adolfina
1901-06-14
Örebro
Nora
5967
Bergman
Sanna Aqvalina
1880-04-16
Lycksele
Kulla
5968
Bergman
Sara Margareta
1778-10-22
Härnösand
Härnösand
5969
Bergman
Sara Margareta
1902-06-13
Anundsjö
Degersjö
5970
Bergman
Selma Elise
1898-01-24
Malå
Svartlund
5971
Bergman
Signe Augusta
1890-12-29
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
5972
Bergman
Signe Evelina Maria
1887-02-15
Överkalix
Vinnäset
5973
Bergman
Signhild Karolina
1887-07-04
Vilhelmina
Råsele
5974
Bergman
Sigrid
1928-10-07
Sorsele
Svarttjärn
5975
Bergman
Sigrid Matilda
1862-10-30
Skön
Skön
5976
Bergman
Sigrid Märta
1886-04-08
Åsele
Långvattnet
5977
Bergman
Sofia Juliana
1899-12-24
Malå
Svartlund
5978
Bergman
Sofia Viktoria
1882-01-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5979
Bergman
Stig Assar
1946-06-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5980
Bergman
Svea Lovisa
1880-10-28
Nordmaling
Levar
5981
Bergman
Sven Aron
1896-06-12
Lycksele
Vindelgransele
5982
Bergman
Sven Folke
1914-03-25
Sidensjö
Skidsta
5983
Bergman
Sven Gunnar
1931-06-11
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
5984
Bergman
Sven Uno
1911-12-07
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5985
Bergman
Syster Lilly
1883-01-02
Timrå
Timrå
5986
Bergman
Tomas Åke
1976-08-26
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5987
Bergman
Tore Holsten
1925-05-21
Sävar
Tväråmark
5988
Bergman
Tore Sigurd
1924-06-08
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
5989
Bergman
Torsten Gregor
1899-09-26
Lycksele
Vindelgransele
5990
Bergman
Torsten Johannes
1925-04-18
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
5991
Bergman
Tyra Maria
1930-07-10
Degerfors
Renfors
5992
Bergman
Tyra Vilhelmina Sofia
1876-08-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5993
Bergman
Valdy Lovisa
1912-06-11
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5994
Bergman
Vanda Anette Teolina
1909-10-04
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5995
Bergman
Vendla Karolina
1871-10-08
Norsjö
Kusfors
5996
Bergman
Verner Alexander
1891-03-25
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
5997
Bergman
Viktor
1877-10-28
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
5998
Bergman
Vilhelm Gehard
1891-02-10
Lycksele
Vindelgransele
5999
Bergman
Zackarias
1814-02-28
Luleå
Gammelstad
6000
Bergman Abrahamsson
Lars Erik
1858-08-12
Ramsle
Lillterrsjö
6001
Bergman Andersdotter
Anna Sofia
1851-01-18
Umeå lands
Brännland
6002
Bergman Andersson
Albert
1851-12-19
Umeå lands
Brännland
6003
Bergman Eriksson
Anders August
1855-11-28
Örträsk
Örträsk
6004
Bergman Eriksson
Johan
1844-03-16
Åsele
Gärdsjö
6005
Bergman Jakobsson
Jakob
1810-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
6006
Bergman Jakobsson
Jakob
1848-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
6007
Bergman Jansson
Per
1841-11-24
Värmland
Sunne
6008
Bergman Johansson
Johan
1795-09-20
Piteå
Piteå
6009
Bergman Johansson
Johan
1872-07-26
Bjurholm
Brännland
6010
Bergman Johansson
Karl Petter
1850 cirka
Finland
Maxmo
6011
Bergman Johansson
Per
1874-09-27
Sidensjö
Överå
6012
Bergman Jonsson
Jonas
1841-03-28
Skellefteå lands
Gråliden
6013
Bergman Larsdotter
Kristina Maria
1808-08-12
??
??
6014
Bergman Larsson
Holsten
1844-10-03
Värmland
Fryksände
6015
Bergman Persson
Anders
1869-05-29
Mo
Gottne
6016
Bergman Persson
Anders August
1865-06-01
Lycksele
Sandås
6017
Bergmark
Agda Augusta
1899-08-17
Norsjö
Norsjö
6018
Bergmark
Agnes Armida
1910-05-08
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
6019
Bergmark
Alice Maria Kristina
1915-06-21
Skellefteå lands
Östra Hjoggböle
6020
Bergmark
Allan harry
1927-01-28
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6021
Bergmark
Alma Aurora
1880-07-18
Skellefteå lands
Klemensnäs
6022
Bergmark
Amelia Maria Oktavia
1854-10-13
Nysätra
Nybyn
6023
Bergmark
Anders Edvard
1896-08-01
Norsjö
Norsjö
6024
Bergmark
Anders Edvard
1902-02-02
Norsjö
Norsjö
6025
Bergmark
Anna Alexandra
1914-10-28
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
6026
Bergmark
Anna Alexandra
1886-02-13
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6027
Bergmark
Anna Alfrida
1886-12-13
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6028
Bergmark
Anna Alinda
1897-02-06
Norsjö
Norsjö
6029
Bergmark
Anna Augusta
1858-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6030
Bergmark
Anna Georgia
1876-02-14
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
6031
Bergmark
Anna Gustava
1866-04-26
Norsjö
Norsjö
6032
Bergmark
Anna Helena
1873-03-18
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6033
Bergmark
Anna Ingrid Evelina
1927-06-10
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
6034
Bergmark
Anna Katarina
1807
Rämen
Rämen
6035
Bergmark
Anna Kristina
1907-12-02
Lycksele
Lycksele
6036
Bergmark
Anna Margareta
1817-07-20
Rämen
Rämen
6037
Bergmark
Anna Maria
1861-05-27
Burträsk
Andersfors
6038
Bergmark
Anna Maria
1783-04-23
Västerlanda
Torskogs bruk
6039
Bergmark
Anna Sofia
1864-09-09
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6040
Bergmark
Anna Teresia
1891-10-31
Norsjö
Norsjö
6041
Bergmark
Anna Ulrika
1885-07-13
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6042
Bergmark
Aron August
1824-08-09
Rämen
Rämen
6043
Bergmark
Aron Emmerik
1888-07-22
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6044
Bergmark
August Alfon
1898-01-01
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6045
Bergmark
Axel Alexander
1913-12-20
Tärna
Vapsten
6046
Bergmark
Axel Ludvig
1786-11-11
Västerlanda
Torskogs bruk
6047
Bergmark
Axel Nils
1877-01-11
Tärna
Tärna
6048
Bergmark
Axel Uno
1910-05-29
Norsjö
Norsjö
6049
Bergmark
Beda Elisabet
1875-12-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6050
Bergmark
Beda Maria
1876-12-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6051
Bergmark
Beda Sofia
1898-03-11
Lövånger
Brattjärn
6052
Bergmark
Bernt Almar
1937-05-23
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6053
Bergmark
Betty Josefina
1888-08-11
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6054
Bergmark
Brita Karolina
1861-01-20
Norsjö
Norsjö
6055
Bergmark
Brita Katarina
1916-02-01
Hattfjelldal
Skalmodal
6056
Bergmark
Britt Vasti
1933-02-06
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6057
Bergmark
Bror Henning
1900-05-24
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6058
Bergmark
Caisa Gunilla
1945-06-18
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6059
Bergmark
Dag Arne
1945-12-21
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6060
Bergmark
Dagny Linnea
1907-04-10
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6061
Bergmark
Doris Lillian
1924-12-22
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6062
Bergmark
Ebba Johanna
1916-10-05
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6063
Bergmark
Eda Lovisa
1889-05-01
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6064
Bergmark
Edla Karolina
1819-08-16
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6065
Bergmark
Edla Maria
1887-04-28
Skellefteå lands
Klemensnäs
6066
Bergmark
Edvard Severin
1907-12-22
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6067
Bergmark
Einar Henry
1933-07-07
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6068
Bergmark
Elida Johanna
1880-12-16
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6069
Bergmark
Elina Amanda
1880-01-04
Norsjö
Norsjö
6070
Bergmark
Elisabet Magdalena
1834-07-02
Umeå lands
Kyrkbordet
6071
Bergmark
Ellen Elisabet
1885-05-25
Burträsk
Andersfors
6072
Bergmark
Ellen Maria
1912-02-27
Norsjö
Norsjö
6073
Bergmark
Elof Engelbert
1892-02-23
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6074
Bergmark
Elof Manfrid
1895-09-24
Norsjö
Brinken
6075
Bergmark
Elsa Sofia
1903-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Norrböle
6076
Bergmark
Elsa Viola
1910-09-09
Lövånger
Prästbordet
6077
Bergmark
Elsa Viola
1928-08-11
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6078
Bergmark
Emma Karolina
1883-05-12
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6079
Bergmark
Enok Vilhelm
1864-12-30
Burträsk
Andersfors
6080
Bergmark
Enst Ingvid
1901-09-23
Norsjö
Norsjö
6081
Bergmark
Enst Konrad
1922-08-20
Umeå lands
Kassjö
6082
Bergmark
Erik
1785-05-02
Fellingsbro
Fellingsbro
6083
Bergmark
Erik Albert
1917-11-22
Norsjö
Norsjö
6084
Bergmark
Erik Almar
1902-12-28
Norsjö
Norsjö
6085
Bergmark
Erik Anshelm
1893-04-21
Norsjö
Utternäs
6086
Bergmark
Erik Axel
1910-12-26
Norsjö
Norsjö
6087
Bergmark
Erik Herman
1893-02-27
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6088
Bergmark
Erland Johannes
1944-06-22
Lövånger
Vallen
6089
Bergmark
Ernst Arvid
1876-02-26
Mo
Mo bruk
6090
Bergmark
Ernst Herbert
1882-03-16
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6091
Bergmark
Ernst Oven
1887-11-01
Burträsk
Andersfors
6092
Bergmark
Ernst Viktor
1848-03-02
Götlunda
Frötuna bruk
6093
Bergmark
Eskil Salomon Johannes
1913-05-27
Skellefteå lands
Östra Hjoggböle
6094
Bergmark
Ester Alexandra
1894-02-17
Norsjö
Norsjö
6095
Bergmark
Eva Kristina
1879-01-20
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
6096
Bergmark
Eva Louise
1928-06-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6097
Bergmark
Eva Maria
1907-02-17
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6098
Bergmark
Eva Maria
1872-09-01
Norsjö
Norsjö
6099
Bergmark
Eva Maria
1922-08-12
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6100
Bergmark
Fanny Augusta
1878-11-13
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6101
Bergmark
Ferdinand
1889-11-15
Norsjö
Norsjö
6102
Bergmark
Frans
1869-07-07
Norsjö
Norsjö
6103
Bergmark
Frans August
1883-10-05
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6104
Bergmark
Frans Emil
1882-06-08
Norsjö
Norsjö
6105
Bergmark
Frans Erland
1931-10-17
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6106
Bergmark
Frans Henrik
1899-07-18
Norsjö
Norsjö
6107
Bergmark
Frans Ivar
1931-08-13
Umeå lands
Kassjö
6108
Bergmark
Frans Jonas
1887-04-24
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
6109
Bergmark
Fredrik
1844-07-21
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6110
Bergmark
Fredrik Edvard
1857-08-11
Neder Kalix
Neder Kalix
6111
Bergmark
Fredrika
1815-03-10
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
6112
Bergmark
Frida Elisabet
1895-04-28
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6113
Bergmark
Frida Nikolina
1886-02-15
Norsjö
Norsjö
6114
Bergmark
Fritz Artur
1890-01-02
Norsjö
Norsjö
6115
Bergmark
Georg Ferdinand
1930-01-30
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6116
Bergmark
Gudrun Elise
1926-11-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
6117
Bergmark
Gun Linnea
1938-03-28
Bureå
Hjoggböle
6118
Bergmark
Gunborg Margareta
1908-01-22
Norsjö
Norsjö
6119
Bergmark
Gunnar Mauritz
1912-02-29
Norsjö
Norsjö
6120
Bergmark
Gunnar Vilhelm
1925-12-07
Umeå lands
Kassjö
6121
Bergmark
Gunvor Vivianne
1933-12-26
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6122
Bergmark
Gurli Anita
1941-04-04
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6123
Bergmark
Gustaf
1817-01-21
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
6124
Bergmark
Gustaf Alfred
1881-08-12
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6125
Bergmark
Gustaf Leopold
1889-11-15
Skellefteå lands
Klemensnäs
6126
Bergmark
Gustav Adolf
1862-05-09
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6127
Bergmark
Gustav Adolf
1896-11-17
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6128
Bergmark
Gustav Elof
1861-06-07
Nordmaling
Klöse
6129
Bergmark
Gustav Henrik
1805-01-25
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
6130
Bergmark
Gustav Robert
1883-09-02
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6131
Bergmark
Gösta Torkel
1939-06-05
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6132
Bergmark
Göta Alfonso
1907-12-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
6133
Bergmark
Göthilda Laura
1816-11-06
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
6134
Bergmark
Hanna Karin Matilda
1937-09-25
Norsjö
Norsjö
6135
Bergmark
Harriet Marianne
1930-04-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6136
Bergmark
Harry Valentin
1930-01-17
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
6137
Bergmark
Hedvig Karolina
1788-02-11
Västerlanda
Torskogs bruk
6138
Bergmark
Hedvig Profina Charlotta
1821-03-24
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6139
Bergmark
Helena Augusta
1882-01-30
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6140
Bergmark
Helga Alexandra
1901-09-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6141
Bergmark
Helge Alexander
1918-07-12
Umeå lands
Kassjö
6142
Bergmark
Helge Ingvar
1914-03-28
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6143
Bergmark
Henny Sabina
1908-08-28
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6144
Bergmark
Hilda Eugenia
1887-12-15
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6145
Bergmark
Hilda Karolina
1850-12-24
Götlunda
Frötuna bruk
6146
Bergmark
Hilda Margareta
1878-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Klemensnäs
6147
Bergmark
Hilda Maria
1882-09-30
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6148
Bergmark
Hildegard Signe
1868-11-11
Burträsk
Andersfors
6149
Bergmark
Hilma Edina
1894-08-31
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6150
Bergmark
Hilma Magdalena
1885-03-24
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
6151
Bergmark
Hjördis Viola
1940-01-11
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6152
Bergmark
Hulda Viktoria
1920-10-29
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6153
Bergmark
Hulda Viktoria
1889-12-20
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6154
Bergmark
Ida Kristina
1878-10-21
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6155
Bergmark
Ida Maria
1872-04-09
Nordmaling
Holmfors
6156
Bergmark
Ingeborg Alice
1919-03-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
6157
Bergmark
Ingrid Alice
1939-06-04
Bureå
Bureå
6158
Bergmark
Ingrid Viola
1917-04-28
Norsjö
Norsjö
6159
Bergmark
Isak
1827-12-19
Rämen
Rämen
6160
Bergmark
Ivar Magnus
1910-03-23
Norsjö
Norsjö
6161
Bergmark
Jakob
1868-01-14
Norsjö
Norsjö
6162
Bergmark
Jakob
1830-11-22
Rämen
Rämen
6163
Bergmark
Jakob Edvard
1862-12-14
Norsjö
Norsjö
6164
Bergmark
Jenny Kristina
1891-12-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
6165
Bergmark
Johan
1869-07-07
Norsjö
Norsjö
6166
Bergmark
Johan
1847-09-04
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6167
Bergmark
Johan
1876-08-22
Skellefteå lands
Klemensnäs
6168
Bergmark
Johan Arnold
1914-12-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
6169
Bergmark
Johan Arvid
1874-02-11
Nordmaling
Holmfors
6170
Bergmark
Johan August
1845-08-22
Götlunda
Frötuna bruk
6171
Bergmark
Johan Daniel
1784-07-08
Västerlanda
Torskogs bruk
6172
Bergmark
Johan Elof
1883-09-25
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6173
Bergmark
Johan Emanuel
1893-07-21
Norsjö
Norsjö
6174
Bergmark
Johan Emil
1884-06-30
Norsjö
Norsjö
6175
Bergmark
Johan Erik
1819-09-18
Rämen
Rämen
6176
Bergmark
Johan Henrik
1832-09-27
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6177
Bergmark
Johan Kristoffer
1891-03-15
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6178
Bergmark
Johan Martin
1899-05-16
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6179
Bergmark
Johan Mikael
1839-07-02
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
6180
Bergmark
Johan Oskar
1885-08-06
Lövånger
Vallen
6181
Bergmark
Johan Oskar
1907-12-21
Norsjö
Norsjö
6182
Bergmark
Johan Petter
1860-01-03
Jörn
Missenträsk
6183
Bergmark
Johan Valdemar
1909-03-01
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6184
Bergmark
Johan Valdemar
1904-07-30
Skellefteå lands
Norrböle
6185
Bergmark
Johan Valfrid
1877-04-04
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6186
Bergmark
Johan Viktor
1881-08-19
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6187
Bergmark
Johanna
1850-05-22
Jörn
Tvärliden
6188
Bergmark
Johanna Amalia
1876-08-07
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6189
Bergmark
Johanna Augusta
1874-10-08
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6190
Bergmark
Johanna Maria
1881-11-05
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6191
Bergmark
Johannes
1882-11-06
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
6192
Bergmark
John Alexander
1895-07-24
Norsjö
Norsjö
6193
Bergmark
John Birger
1929-04-08
Umeå lands
Kassjö
6194
Bergmark
Jonas Anton
1850-07-27
Norsjö
Norsjö
6195
Bergmark
Jonas Artur
1889-09-11
Norsjö
Norsjö
6196
Bergmark
Jonas Edvard
1887-04-21
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6197
Bergmark
Karin Martina
1935-05-09
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
6198
Bergmark
Karl
1814-09-12
Fernebo
Fernebo
6199
Bergmark
Karl Alexis
1923-05-25
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
6200
Bergmark
Karl Alfred
1853-06-18
Götlunda
Frötuna bruk
6201
Bergmark
Karl Andreas
1911-10-01
Norsjö
Norsjö
6202
Bergmark
Karl Anton
1822-10-05
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
6203
Bergmark
Karl Anton
1826-11-25
Umeå lands
Kyrkbordet
6204
Bergmark
Karl Anton
1885-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Klemensnäs
6205
Bergmark
Karl Assar
1913-05-05
Lövånger
Prästbordet
6206
Bergmark
Karl August
1857-02-28
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6207
Bergmark
Karl Axel
1887-05-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
6208
Bergmark
Karl Bertil
1931-01-16
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
6209
Bergmark
Karl Edvard
1884-07-02
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6210
Bergmark
Karl Einar
1930-10-27
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6211
Bergmark
Karl Erik
1854-12-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
6212
Bergmark
Karl Fabian
1893-01-27
Norsjö
Norsjö
6213
Bergmark
Karl Gottfrid
1889-10-20
Umeå lands
Obbola
6214
Bergmark
Karl Gustav
1913
Enköping
Enköping
6215
Bergmark
Karl Johan
1842-05-29
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
6216
Bergmark
Karl Johan
1872-06-01
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6217
Bergmark
Karl Johan Ferdinand
1885-12-13
Jörn
Jörn
6218
Bergmark
Karl Magnus
1913-02-05
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
6219
Bergmark
Karl Oskar
1812-08-28
Umeå lands
Kalbböle
6220
Bergmark
Karl Oskar
1884-12-19
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6221
Bergmark
Karl Petter
1812-09-08
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
6222
Bergmark
Karl Samuel
1785-07-31
Västerlanda
Torskogs bruk
6223
Bergmark
Karl Sigfrid
1863-04-08
Burträsk
Andersfors
6224
Bergmark
Karolina
1883-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Klemensnäs
6225
Bergmark
Karolina Maria
1810-12-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6226
Bergmark
Katarina Johanna
1857-11-17
Norsjö
Norsjö
6227
Bergmark
Kerstin Elenora
1950-06-26
Tärna
Skalmodal
6228
Bergmark
Kjell Ivan
1938-03-27
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6229
Bergmark
Kjell Lennart
1933-03-22
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
6230
Bergmark
Kjell Olof
1921-09-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6231
Bergmark
Klara Johanna
1888-03-27
Lövånger
Brattjärn
6232
Bergmark
Klara Johanna
1874-11-21
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6233
Bergmark
Knut Oktavius
1823-09-10
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6234
Bergmark
Knut Signar
1859-03-05
Nysätra
Nybyn
6235
Bergmark
Kristian
1807-10-14
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6236
Bergmark
Kristina Fredrika
1882-07-05
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6237
Bergmark
Kristina Maria
1821-12-30
Rämen
Rämen
6238
Bergmark
Lars Moritz
1930-09-15
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6239
Bergmark
Lars Roger
1939-06-05
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6240
Bergmark
Malin Adele
1915-10-31
Norsjö
Norsjö
6241
Bergmark
Margareta Johanna
1815-10-05
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
6242
Bergmark
Margareta Karolina
1876-05-20
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
6243
Bergmark
Maria Amalia
1898-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6244
Bergmark
Maria Karolina
1847-02-27
Jörn
Tvärliden
6245
Bergmark
Maria Katarina
1785-01-26
Ljung
Ljung
6246
Bergmark
Maria Magdalena
1918-06-22
Tärna
Vapsten
6247
Bergmark
Moses
1893-04-17
Skellefteå lands
Klemensnäs
6248
Bergmark
Moses
1894-09-28
Skellefteå lands
Klemensnäs
6249
Bergmark
Märta Gunhild
1906-01-30
Skellefteå lands
Norrböle
6250
Bergmark
Märta Karolina
1905-07-17
Norsjö
Norsjö
6251
Bergmark
Nanna Maria
1874-02-27
Skellefteå lands
Morön
6252
Bergmark
Nanny Eugenia
1899-10-11
Norsjö
Norsjö
6253
Bergmark
Nils Edvin
1913-04-08
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6254
Bergmark
Nils Greger
1935-07-10
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6255
Bergmark
Nils Israel
1890-04-26
Lövånger
Brotjärn
6256
Bergmark
Nils Johan
1909-06-23
Tärna
Arvfjäll Vapsten
6257
Bergmark
Nils Oskar
1904-07-30
Skellefteå lands
Norrböle
6258
Bergmark
Nono
1828-08-14
Degerfors
Hjuken
6259
Bergmark
Olof Gideon
1837-01-18
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6260
Bergmark
Oskar Leander
1864-05-26
Nordmaling
Holmfors
6261
Bergmark
Oskar Manfred
1915-10-11
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6262
Bergmark
Oskar Verner
1886-08-07
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6263
Bergmark
Otto Valdemar
1889-01-10
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6264
Bergmark
Per Albert
1879-02-05
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6265
Bergmark
Per Aron
1892-04-07
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6266
Bergmark
Per Artur
1894-07-04
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6267
Bergmark
Per Johan
1850-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
6268
Bergmark
Per Ragnar
1937-03-05
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6269
Bergmark
Ragnar Bertil
1911-01-30
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6270
Bergmark
Rosina Johanna
1791-09-11
??
??
6271
Bergmark
Rune Birger
1923-10-06
Norsjö
6272
Bergmark
Rut Ingeborg
1910-08-31
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6273
Bergmark
Rut Marie
1921-04-27
Norsjö
Norsjö
6274
Bergmark
Samuel Oven
1886-06-10
Burträsk
Andersfors
6275
Bergmark
Sar Marianne
1932-01-07
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6276
Bergmark
Sara Fredrika
1788-05-08
Ljung
Ljung
6277
Bergmark
Sara Jakobina
1890-05-07
Norsjö
Utternäs
6278
Bergmark
Segrid Kristina
1874-05-08
Tärna
Tärna
6279
Bergmark
Selma Sofia
1876-12-25
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6280
Bergmark
Signar Valentin
1905-12-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
6281
Bergmark
Signe Elisabet
1890-07-17
Burträsk
Andersfors
6282
Bergmark
Signe Eva Helena
1857-04-08
Nysätra
Nybyn
6283
Bergmark
Sigrid Ingegärd
1933-07-10
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
6284
Bergmark
Siv Gudrun
1934-07-06
Burträsk
Burträsk
6285
Bergmark
Siv Margit
1931-12-27
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6286
Bergmark
Sofia Margareta Teolinda
1877-03-20
Norsjö
Norsjö
6287
Bergmark
Sofia Olivia Dorotea
1866-08-13
Burträsk
Andersfors
6288
Bergmark
Sten Hjalmar
1904-01-06
Norsjö
Norsjö
6289
Bergmark
Sten Olof
1923-08-29
Holmsund
Löfön
6290
Bergmark
Stig Olof
1920-05-24
Vännäs
Vännäs
6291
Bergmark
Stina Desirie
1941-02-15
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6292
Bergmark
Svea
1912-02-26
Stockholm
Maria
6293
Bergmark
Svea Elisabet
1889-04-30
Burträsk
Andersfors
6294
Bergmark
Sven Hugo
1897-05-06
Norsjö
Norsjö
6295
Bergmark
Sven Karl Mikael
1917-06-12
Skellefteå lands
Östra Hjoggböle
6296
Bergmark
Sven Valfrid
1908-06-14
Skellefteå lands
Norrböle
6297
Bergmark
Svethilda Sofia Fredrika
1818-06-18
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
6298
Bergmark
Tomas Halvar
1911-05-15
Tärna
Vapsten Arvfjäll
6299
Bergmark
Tore Emanuel
1922-02-28
Norsjö
Norsjö
6300
Bergmark
Torsten Valdemar
1930-01-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
6301
Bergmark
Ture Alvar
1903-01-17
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6302
Bergmark
Ulla Maria
1931-11-21
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6303
Bergmark
Ulrika Margreta
1887-03-05
Norsjö
Utternäs
6304
Bergmark
Valborg Elisabet
1909-08-31
Skellefteå lands
Norrböle
6305
Bergmark
Yngve Jakob Edvin
1870-12-20
Burträsk
Andersfors
6306
Bergmark
Yngve Sören
1933-08-11
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6307
Bergmark
Yvonne Gunhild Marianne
1939-01-30
Norsjö
Sörbyn
6308
Bergmark
Åke Alexander
1944-03-07
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
6309
Bergmark Andersson
Karl Petter
1795-02-16
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
6310
Bergmark Gabrielsson
Jakob Edvard
1858-09-10
Norsjö
Mensträsk
6311
Bergmark Johansdotter
Eva Kristina
1837-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
6312
Bergmark Jonsson
Anders
1825-04-25
Norsjö
Norsjö
6313
Bergmark Jonsson
Johan Edvin
1850-12-21
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6314
Bergmark Karlsdotter
Lovisa Helena
1859-07-23
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6315
Bergmark Karlsson
Karl Ulrik
1829-11-01
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6316
Bergmark Larsson
Jonas
1816-08-08
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
6317
Bergmark Nilsson
Axel
1832-04-23
Stensele
Vapsten
6318
Bergmark Olofsson
Lars
1787-10-21
Nysätra
Nybyn
6319
Bergmark Östensson
Anders
1831-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6320
Bergner
Alice
1930-04-24
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
6321
Bergner
Alvar
1919-01-30
Sävar
Bergdal
6322
Bergner
Anna Emeli Georgina
1916-10-16
Burträsk
Lidsjön
6323
Bergner
Anna Karolina
1867-12-15
Degerfors
Lillåtjälen
6324
Bergner
Anna Sofia
1790-07-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6325
Bergner
Anna Viktoria
1912-04-10
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
6326
Bergner
Anny Helena
1910-01-25
Sävar
Bergdal
6327
Bergner
Arne Sixten
1923-08-14
Vännäs
Selet
6328
Bergner
Astrid Amalia
1911-04-01
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
6329
Bergner
Augusta Sofia
1866-02-01
Degerfors
Lillåtjälen
6330
Bergner
Barbro
1928-12-03
Vilhelmina
S Latikberg
6331
Bergner
Berit Ingegärd
1927-12-18
Vännäs
Selet
6332
Bergner
Brita Johanna
1871-02-16
Stöde
Stöde
6333
Bergner
Ellen Olivia
1911-06-29
Sävar
Bergdal
6334
Bergner
Elsi Paulina
1914-02-17
Vännäs
Selet
6335
Bergner
Erik Arent
1786-10-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6336
Bergner
Eva Gunborg
1912-10-15
Burträsk
Lidsjön
6337
Bergner
Georg
1881-10-13
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
6338
Bergner
Gunnar
1878-08-12
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
6339
Bergner
Göta Elisabet
1912-05-07
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
6340
Bergner
Göta Maria
1908-07-15
Bygdeå
Altarliden
6341
Bergner
Helge Johannes
1908-01-27
Burträsk
Lidsjön
6342
Bergner
Hildur
1889-06-19
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
6343
Bergner
Hjalmar
1874-05-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
6344
Bergner
Håkan Ryan Johannes
1943-07-24
Umeå lands
Innertavle
6345
Bergner
Inez Konstantia Katarina
1918-11-12
Burträsk
Lidsjön
6346
Bergner
Inga Britt
1923-12-30
Malå
Brännäs
6347
Bergner
Inger Marie
1941-03-10
Burträsk
Lidsjön
6348
Bergner
Jenny Kristina
1898-09-10
Bygdeå
Altarliden
6349
Bergner
Johan August
1864-08-01
Degerfors
Lillåtjälen
6350
Bergner
Johan Fredrik
1796-01-25
Luleå
Luleå
6351
Bergner
Johan Otto
1803-01-27
Råneå
Råneå
6352
Bergner
Johan Reinhold
1871-07-16
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
6353
Bergner
Johan Signar
1903-09-14
Bygdeå
Altarliden
6354
Bergner
Karl
1877-07-30
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
6355
Bergner
Karl Fredrik
1801-01-02
Råneå
Råneå
6356
Bergner
Karl Henning
1916-04-17
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
6357
Bergner
Karl Linus
1909-09-21
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
6358
Bergner
Karl Ludvig
1875-10-10
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
6359
Bergner
Karl Oskar
1927-04-14
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
6360
Bergner
Katarina Magdalena
1873-03-13
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
6361
Bergner
Lage Torsten Martin
1920-01-23
Vännäs
Selet
6362
Bergner
Lars Jakob
1789-05-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6363
Bergner
Laurentia Petronella
1802-01-23
Råneå
Råneå
6364
Bergner
Margareta Justina
1804-02-11
Råneå
Råneå
6365
Bergner
Margit Ingeborg
1925-04-05
Björksele (AC)
Vindelgransele
6366
Bergner
Margit Johanna
1911-02-14
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
6367
Bergner
Maria
1842-02-27
Råneå
Råneå
6368
Bergner
Maria
1875-12-21
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
6369
Bergner
Maria Sofia
1869-07-13
Degerfors
Lillåtjälen
6370
Bergner
Märta Elisabet
1913-07-25
Sävar
Bergdal
6371
Bergner
Nils Anton Emanuel
1923-03-19
Burträsk
Lidsjön
6372
Bergner
Olof Edvin
1915-03-21
Sävar
Bergdal
6373
Bergner
Olof Konrad
1877-09-23
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
6374
Bergner
Oskar
1898-05-24
Råneå
Rånby
6375
Bergner
Per Edvard
1807-01-11
Råneå
Råneå
6376
Bergner
Per Olof
1839-09-06
Råneå
Råneå
6377
Bergner
Petrus Rikard
1909-06-30
Burträsk
Lidsjön
6378
Bergner
Sanny Alice
1916-03-21
Vännäs
Selet
6379
Bergner
Sara Magdalena
1793-08-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6380
Bergner
Sara Magdalena
1793-08-07
Råneå
Råneå
6381
Bergner
Signe Karolina
1900-08-08
Bygdeå
Altarliden
6382
Bergner
Sonja Maria
1908-10-18
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
6383
Bergner
Stig Lennart
1936-06-14
Sävar
Sävar
6384
Bergner
Svea Magdalena
1906-02-25
Bygdeå
Altarliden
6385
Bergner
Teorina
1879-10-26
Sävar
Lillåtjälen
6386
Bergner
Vilma Eugenia
1906-08-27
Burträsk
Lidsjön
6387
Bergner Johansson
Per Olof
1839-01-04
Degerfors
Lillåtjälen
6388
Bergquist
Johan Samuel Hilding
1906-04-04
Mo
Gottne
6389
Bergquist
Karl Fredrik
1807-09-27
Umeå lands
Brännland
6390
Bergquist Persdotter
Anna Katarina
1805-10-27
Umeå lands
Norrfors
6391
Bergqvist
Abel
1903-08-25
Åsele
Åkerberg
6392
Bergqvist
Abel Alexander
1911-12-29
Bodum
Bodum
6393
Bergqvist
Abela Albertina
1853-10-28
Jönköpings län
Salberga
6394
Bergqvist
Adelia Lovisa
1909-07-25
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6395
Bergqvist
Agda Laura Gunborg
1924-01-14
Vilhelmina
N Bäsksjö
6396
Bergqvist
Aina Teresia
1922-05-22
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6397
Bergqvist
Albin
1880-03-14
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
6398
Bergqvist
Alf Sören
1925-06-15
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6399
Bergqvist
Alfons Natanael
1913-10-12
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6400
Bergqvist
Alfred Göte
1908-01-27
Degerfors
Hällnäs
6401
Bergqvist
Alfrida Johanna Signhild
1896-12-13
Anundsjö
Sörböle
6402
Bergqvist
Alice Margareta
1904-03-26
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6403
Bergqvist
Aline Sofia
1906-09-01
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6404
Bergqvist
Allan Lennart
1925-02-14
Norsjö
Gissträsk
6405
Bergqvist
Ally Ingeborg
1918-05-27
Bygdeå
Sandåsen
6406
Bergqvist
Alma Johanna Elina
1906-11-02
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6407
Bergqvist
Alma Katarina
1875-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6408
Bergqvist
Alma Lovisa
1909-08-28
Bygdeå
Åkulla
6409
Bergqvist
Anders
1878-01-01
Degerfors
Brattåker
6410
Bergqvist
Anders Algot
1899-11-18
Degerfors
Brattåker
6411
Bergqvist
Anders Alvar
1905-12-26
Degerfors
Degerfors
6412
Bergqvist
Anders Edvard
1923-02-04
Degerfors
Ånäset
6413
Bergqvist
Anders Gustav
1866-06-17
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6414
Bergqvist
Anders Ruben
1899-03-18
Degerfors
Ånäset
6415
Bergqvist
Anna Antoinetta
1883-02-11
Norsjö
Dragnäs
6416
Bergqvist
Anna Elise
1924-06-16
Dorotea
Öster Ormsjö
6417
Bergqvist
Anna Fredrika
1892-04-02
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6418
Bergqvist
Anna Greta
1930-09-17
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6419
Bergqvist
Anna Ingeborg
1905-01-26
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6420
Bergqvist
Anna Karolina
1891-08-23
Vilhelmina
Annevare
6421
Bergqvist
Anna Kristina
1897-11-17
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6422
Bergqvist
Anna Kristina
1899-08-27
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6423
Bergqvist
Anna Leontina
1909-07-09
Mo
Gottne
6424
Bergqvist
Anna Levina
1893-01-12
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
6425
Bergqvist
Anna Linnea
1913-03-16
Degerfors
Ånäset
6426
Bergqvist
Anna Margareta
1900-08-18
Mo
Gottne
6427
Bergqvist
Anna Maria
1859-07-13
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6428
Bergqvist
Anna Maria
1925-11-04
Uppsala
Uppsala
6429
Bergqvist
Anna Maria
1906-03-06
Degerfors
Hällnäs
6430
Bergqvist
Anna Saidy
1912-09-17
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
6431
Bergqvist
Anna-Lisa
1927-09-14
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6432
Bergqvist
Annie Maria Karolina
1904-01-24
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6433
Bergqvist
Ann-Mari
1921-11-23
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6434
Bergqvist
Anny Amalia
1895-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6435
Bergqvist
Artur Sigvard
1922-01-01
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
6436
Bergqvist
Arvid Herbert
1919-04-02
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6437
Bergqvist
Assar Livard Emanuel
1918-05-04
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6438
Bergqvist
Atalia Eugenia
1909-07-25
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6439
Bergqvist
Atalia Maria
1910-12-01
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6440
Bergqvist
August
1857-07-24
Skaraborgs län
Kinna Wedum
6441
Bergqvist
August Erhard
1897-05-14
Vilhelmina
Stalon
6442
Bergqvist
August Henfrid
1896-09-20
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6443
Bergqvist
Augusta Evelina
1892-09-22
Vilhelmina
Stalon
6444
Bergqvist
Axel Algot
1903-05-17
Degerfors
Degerfors
6445
Bergqvist
Axel Harry
1933-04-03
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
6446
Bergqvist
Axel Joakim
1887-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6447
Bergqvist
Axel Mauritz
1910-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6448
Bergqvist
Axel Oliver
1905-07-05
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6449
Bergqvist
Axel Valdemar
1904-09-04
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6450
Bergqvist
Barbro Dorothy Uvonne
1944-09-19
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
6451
Bergqvist
Barbro Maria
1919-05-03
Vilhelmina
N Tresund
6452
Bergqvist
Beda Hildedroll
1909-08-17
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6453
Bergqvist
Beda Mariana Katarina
1863-11-25
Härnösand
Härnösand
6454
Bergqvist
Beda Martina Hillevi
1911-02-24
Vilhelmina
Annevare Stora
6455
Bergqvist
Bengt Olov
1959-09-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6456
Bergqvist
Berna Elisabet
1940-01-02
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6457
Bergqvist
Bernt Assar
1949-04-27
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
6458
Bergqvist
Berta Katarina Alonora
1902-09-29
Degerfors
Ånäset
6459
Bergqvist
Betty Lovisa
1893-03-07
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6460
Bergqvist
Birger Ossian
1922-03-25
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6461
Bergqvist
Birgit Irene Erika
1940-11-22
Stensele
Stensele
6462
Bergqvist
Birgit Mari
1949-12-20
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
6463
Bergqvist
Botvid Sigvard
1920-07-28
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
6464
Bergqvist
Brita Johanna
1860-10-22
Indal
Indal
6465
Bergqvist
Brita Johanna
1905-04-14
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6466
Bergqvist
Brita Katarina
1820-11-03
Selånger
Bergsåker
6467
Bergqvist
Brita Kristina
1798
??
??
6468
Bergqvist
Britt Annika
1956-06-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6469
Bergqvist
Britt Lotten
1930-12-28
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6470
Bergqvist
Britt Marianne
1949-10-20
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
6471
Bergqvist
Britt-Mari
1951-01-09
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
6472
Bergqvist
Britt-Mari
1951-01-09
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
6473
Bergqvist
Bror Anshelm
1891-10-12
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6474
Bergqvist
Bror Ernst Teodor
1894-11-04
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
6475
Bergqvist
Bror Hugo
1908-11-29
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
6476
Bergqvist
Bror Ludvig Helmer
1894-12-29
Anundsjö
Sörböle
6477
Bergqvist
Bror Sven
1895-07-08
Anundsjö
Näs
6478
Bergqvist
Dagmar Charlotta
1919-01-13
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6479
Bergqvist
Dagmar Margareta Johanna
1908-09-12
Vilhelmina
Skog
6480
Bergqvist
Dagny Valborg
1903-01-20
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6481
Bergqvist
Daniel Alfred
1898-12-05
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6482
Bergqvist
Doris Birgitta
1918-11-16
Skellefteå lands
Svanfors
6483
Bergqvist
Dorothy Kristina Elvira
1922-10-27
Holmsund
Lövön
6484
Bergqvist
Ebba Laura
1920-06-16
Vilhelmina
N Tresund
6485
Bergqvist
Edit Alida
1904-09-23
Överluleå
Säfvast
6486
Bergqvist
Edit Johanna
1902-11-26
Åsele
Varpsjö
6487
Bergqvist
Edit Karolina
1905-03-09
Mo
Gottne
6488
Bergqvist
Edit Valborg Karolina
1900-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6489
Bergqvist
Edla Alina
1913-04-16
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6490
Bergqvist
Edla Gustava
1829-02-18
Gävle
Heliga Trefaldighet
6491
Bergqvist
Einar Emanuel
1901-03-12
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6492
Bergqvist
Eivor Inga-Lis
1939-08-12
Vilhelmina
Annivare Stora
6493
Bergqvist
Elias Konstantin
1896-02-28
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6494
Bergqvist
Elin Elisabet
1898-03-22
Hällesjö
Hällesjö
6495
Bergqvist
Elin Gulli Ragnhild
1905-12-13
Vilhelmina
Hornsjö
6496
Bergqvist
Elin Katarina
1899-07-17
Mo
Gottne
6497
Bergqvist
Elin Maria Karolina
1896-05-02
Åsele
Björksele
6498
Bergqvist
Elisabet
1808-11-16
Björna
Hemling
6499
Bergqvist
Elisabet Katarina
1821-02-26
Björna
Hemling
6500
Bergqvist
Elisabet Margareta
1813-04-10
Björna
Hemling
6501
Bergqvist
Elsa Kristina
1885-07-24
Jönköping
Jönköping
6502
Bergqvist
Elsa Kristina
1917-11-17
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6503
Bergqvist
Elsa Margit
1915-11-01
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6504
Bergqvist
Elsa Sofia
1918-05-18
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6505
Bergqvist
Elsa Viktoria
1921-08-02
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6506
Bergqvist
Emanuel Kristoffer
1903-04-24
Mo
Gottne
6507
Bergqvist
Emma Karolina
1878-01-10
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
6508
Bergqvist
Emmy Katarina
1910-12-05
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6509
Bergqvist
Emmy Maria
1899-09-21
Skellefteå lands
Orrliden
6510
Bergqvist
Erik Einar
1914-01-24
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6511
Bergqvist
Erik Emanuel
1903-08-30
Bygdeå
Åkulla
6512
Bergqvist
Erik Engelbert
1898-11-06
Dorotea
Granliden
6513
Bergqvist
Erik Engelhard
1880-06-13
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
6514
Bergqvist
Erik Georg
1900-06-18
Stockholm
Edebo
6515
Bergqvist
Erik Herman
1897-09-04
Åsele
Avasjö
6516
Bergqvist
Erik Oskar Gottrid
1915-04-13
Vilhelmina
Annevare Stora
6517
Bergqvist
Ester Elisabet
1894-01-04
Vilhelmina
Annevare
6518
Bergqvist
Ester Linnea
1915-03-31
Degerfors
Ånäset
6519
Bergqvist
Eudor Napolen
1934-08-25
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6520
Bergqvist
Eva Andrea
1891-09-11
Norsjö
Dragnäs
6521
Bergqvist
Eva Märta
1929-07-18
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6522
Bergqvist
Evar Ingvar
1924-11-25
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
6523
Bergqvist
Fanny Elisabet
1902-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Orrliden
6524
Bergqvist
Fanny Maria
1903-03-17
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6525
Bergqvist
Filip Holger
1907-05-02
Degerfors
Ånäset
6526
Bergqvist
Flora Martina
1909-06-20
Vilhelmina
Hornsjö
6527
Bergqvist
Folke Sigvard
1911-02-24
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6528
Bergqvist
Frans Oskar
1883-06-10
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6529
Bergqvist
Frans Oskar
1891-01-14
Skellefteå lands
Orrliden
6530
Bergqvist
Frans Rubert
1902-05-12
Vilhelmina
Skog
6531
Bergqvist
Frida Evelina
1912-02-12
Mo
Gottne
6532
Bergqvist
Frida Katarine Edunia
1885-05-25
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
6533
Bergqvist
Frida Margareta
1907-05-02
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6534
Bergqvist
Gerd Gunborg Elvira
1938-06-24
Vilhelmina
Storsele
6535
Bergqvist
Gerd Torborg
1932-09-11
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6536
Bergqvist
Gerd Vera Magdalena
1929-01-22
Norsjö
Gissträsk
6537
Bergqvist
Gerda Ingeborg
1915-09-29
Ström
Ström
6538
Bergqvist
Greta Helmina
1916-04-01
Skellefteå lands
Svanfors
6539
Bergqvist
Gunborg Alice
1931-08-22
Vilhelmina
Stalon
6540
Bergqvist
Gunborg Erika
1959-02-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6541
Bergqvist
Gunborg Juliana
1919-02-01
Norsjö
Gissträsk
6542
Bergqvist
Gunhild Frideborg Kristina
1921-02-02
Åsele
Åkerberg
6543
Bergqvist
Gunnar Emanuel
1902-05-12
Vilhelmina
Skog
6544
Bergqvist
Gunnar Hilding
1900-02-25
Anundsjö
Sörböle
6545
Bergqvist
Gunni Severina Hermina
1902-07-12
Vilhelmina
Annevare Stora
6546
Bergqvist
Gurli Augusta Maria
1899-02-14
Anundsjö
Sörböle
6547
Bergqvist
Gustaf Fredrik
1915-12-25
Kristianstads län
N Åsum
6548
Bergqvist
Gustav Adrian
1891-10-26
Bygdeå
Bränndalen
6549
Bergqvist
Gustav Arne
1922-09-24
Sävar
Sävar by
6550
Bergqvist
Gustav Folke Israel
1908-05-10
Dorotea
Granliden
6551
Bergqvist
Gustav Harald Folke
1909-05-07
Mo
Gottne
6552
Bergqvist
Göta Albertina
1904-04-22
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6553
Bergqvist
Göta Evelina Ingegerd
1906-01-27
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6554
Bergqvist
Göta Terese
1914-12-16
Mo
Gottne
6555
Bergqvist
Göte Engelbert
1907-09-27
Bygdeå
Åkulla
6556
Bergqvist
Hanna Aina
1928-08-29
Dorotea
Öster Ormsjö
6557
Bergqvist
Hans Fredrik Algot
1857-10-15
Norrköping
Hedvig
6558
Bergqvist
Hans Gustaf
1920-05-12
Malå
Kvorbevare
6559
Bergqvist
Hans Krister
1949-12-20
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
6560
Bergqvist
Hedvig Karolina
1892-11-17
Norsjö
Stenige
6561
Bergqvist
Helga
1912-01-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina kyrkby
6562
Bergqvist
Helga Maria
1898-06-15
Bygdeå
Åkulla
6563
Bergqvist
Helge Johannes
1923-12-13
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6564
Bergqvist
Henny Fredrika Attavia
1894-11-23
Vilhelmina
Stalon
6565
Bergqvist
Henny Olivia
1883-01-05
Degerfors
Brattåker
6566
Bergqvist
Henny Viola
1923-04-07
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6567
Bergqvist
Hildur Adele
1901-12-08
Degerfors
Brattåker
6568
Bergqvist
Hildur Kristina
1885-03-08
Norsjö
Storliden
6569
Bergqvist
Hildur Lovisa
1899-03-08
Åsele
Björksele
6570
Bergqvist
Hildur Maria
1896-11-01
Mo
Gottne
6571
Bergqvist
Hilma Kristina
1883-02-07
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
6572
Bergqvist
Hilma Maria
1918-03-08
Degerfors
Ånäset
6573
Bergqvist
Hjalmar Antonius
1901-06-23
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6574
Bergqvist
Ida Dorotea
1917-10-18
Mo
Gottne
6575
Bergqvist
Ida Kristina
1875-04-08
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
6576
Bergqvist
Inez Maria Miranda
1909-09-18
Björna
Mattarbodum
6577
Bergqvist
Inez Ottilia
1901-08-08
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6578
Bergqvist
Inga Marie
1933-02-14
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6579
Bergqvist
Ingrid Amanda Linnea
1917-10-26
Vilhelmina
N Bäsksjö
6580
Bergqvist
Ingrid Elisabet
1952-08-10
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
6581
Bergqvist
Ingrid Frida Ofelia
1917-10-09
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
6582
Bergqvist
Isak August
1854-12-05
Överluleå
Säfvast
6583
Bergqvist
Ivar Yngve
1906-06-23
Åsele
Avasjö
6584
Bergqvist
Jan Rikard
1942-12-08
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
6585
Bergqvist
Jenny Albertina Eugenia
1910-04-21
Degerfors
Ånäset
6586
Bergqvist
Jenny Magdalena
1883-01-14
Norsjö
Storele
6587
Bergqvist
Jenny Margareta
1881-04-18
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6588
Bergqvist
Jenny Margareta
1885-08-19
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6589
Bergqvist
Jenny Maria
1890-05-11
Norsjö
Stenige
6590
Bergqvist
Joakim
1836-04-25
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6591
Bergqvist
Joel Emil Esbjörn
1935-09-18
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6592
Bergqvist
Johan Alexius
1906-12-12
Vilhelmina
Annevare Lilla
6593
Bergqvist
Johan Amandus
1896-02-28
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6594
Bergqvist
Johan Anton
1881-02-20
Norsjö
Storliden
6595
Bergqvist
Johan Anton
1870-12-06
Norsjö
Norsjö
6596
Bergqvist
Johan Arvid
1888-06-04
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6597
Bergqvist
Johan August
1870-04-26
Vilhelmina
Dajkanvik
6598
Bergqvist
Johan August Natanael
1910-09-27
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6599
Bergqvist
Johan Birger
1904-10-25
Degerfors
Ånäset
6600
Bergqvist
Johan Engner
1897-01-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6601
Bergqvist
Johan Helge
1902-11-21
Degerfors
Degerfors
6602
Bergqvist
Johan Holger
1904-07-31
Degerfors
Degerfors
6603
Bergqvist
Johan Isodor
1907-01-12
Skön
Skön
6604
Bergqvist
Johan Olof
1810-04-11
Björna
Hemling
6605
Bergqvist
Johan Oskar
1880-12-13
Norsjö
Dragnäs
6606
Bergqvist
Johan Rudolf
1893-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Orrliden
6607
Bergqvist
Johan Severin
1902-02-24
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6608
Bergqvist
Johan Signard
1897-06-21
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
6609
Bergqvist
Johanna
1893-03-28
Skaraborgs län
Kinna Wedum
6610
Bergqvist
Johannes
1864-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6611
Bergqvist
Johannes
1868-10-09
Umeå lands
Klabböle
6612
Bergqvist
John Algot
1912-04-03
Gällivare
Gällivare
6613
Bergqvist
John Sixten
1924-09-12
Dorotea
Öster Ormsjö
6614
Bergqvist
John Tage Hilding
1911-01-29
Dorotea
Granliden
6615
Bergqvist
John Tage Hilding
1906-06-19
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6616
Bergqvist
Jonas Albert
1897-08-27
Skellefteå lands
Orrliden
6617
Bergqvist
Jonas Alfred Henning
1900-09-19
Degerfors
Ånäset
6618
Bergqvist
Jonas Amandus
1873-01-08
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6619
Bergqvist
Jonas Aron
1862-03-15
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6620
Bergqvist
Jonas August
1897-05-22
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6621
Bergqvist
Jonas August
1899-06-28
Åsele
Varpsjö
6622
Bergqvist
Jonas Emanuel
1881-10-31
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
6623
Bergqvist
Jonas Gustav
1793-04-04
Bygdeå
Näs
6624
Bergqvist
Jonas Holger
1903-01-15
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6625
Bergqvist
Jonas Isse
1939-07-16
Åsele
Åsele
6626
Bergqvist
Jonas Kristoffer Ossian
1899-08-23
Vilhelmina
Annevare
6627
Bergqvist
Jonas Martin
1902-12-16
Åsele
Avasjö
6628
Bergqvist
Jonas Olof Holmfrid
1902-05-12
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6629
Bergqvist
Jonas Oskar
1896-01-04
Vilhelmina
Annevare
6630
Bergqvist
Jonas Petter Hildebrand
1892-05-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6631
Bergqvist
Judit Dagmar
1923-12-13
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6632
Bergqvist
Julia
1897-02-15
Vännäs
Vännäs
6633
Bergqvist
Kajsa Marianne
1946-03-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6634
Bergqvist
Karin Fausta
1904-12-24
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6635
Bergqvist
Karl
1877-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6636
Bergqvist
Karl Alfred
1885-10-19
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6637
Bergqvist
Karl Alvar
1911-06-17
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6638
Bergqvist
Karl Alvar Mauritz
1905-09-22
Lövånger
Hötjärn
6639
Bergqvist
Karl Anton
1870-10-13
Umeå lands
Klabböle
6640
Bergqvist
Karl Anton
1911-08-10
Åsele
Varpsjö
6641
Bergqvist
Karl Artur
1889-07-27
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6642
Bergqvist
Karl August
1889-12-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6643
Bergqvist
Karl Bertil
1922-12-12
Åsele
Skolan
6644
Bergqvist
Karl Birger
1921-03-26
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6645
Bergqvist
Karl Einar
1958-12-09
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
6646
Bergqvist
Karl Gustaf
1888-01-31
Norsjö
Stenige
6647
Bergqvist
Karl Gustav
1901-11-24
Bygdeå
Åkulla
6648
Bergqvist
Karl Göran
1945-07-19
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
6649
Bergqvist
Karl Hjalmar
1894-07-22
Åsele
Forsnäs
6650
Bergqvist
Karl Johan
1895-03-24
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6651
Bergqvist
Karl Johan Leontin
1919-07-13
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6652
Bergqvist
Karl Johan Oskar
1901-06-20
Vilhelmina
Annevare Stora
6653
Bergqvist
Karl Olof
1888-02-03
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6654
Bergqvist
Karl Oskar
1886-01-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6655
Bergqvist
Karl Oskar
1900-01-08
Arnäs
Järved
6656
Bergqvist
Karl Petter
1815-01-04
Björna
Hemling
6657
Bergqvist
Karl Viktor
1893-12-03
Anundsjö
Sörböle
6658
Bergqvist
Karl Viktor Mauritz
1913-03-21
Vilhelmina
Annevare Stora
6659
Bergqvist
Karl Yngve
1906-02-11
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
6660
Bergqvist
Karl Yngve
1906-02-11
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
6661
Bergqvist
Karla Maria
1908-08-06
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
6662
Bergqvist
Katarina Eugenina
1856-02-10
Vilhelmina
Sjulsmark
6663
Bergqvist
Katarina Gustava
1825-02-05
Råneå
Råneå
6664
Bergqvist
Katarina Kristina
1894-09-27
Mo
Gottne
6665
Bergqvist
Katarina Margareta Gustava
1875-06-25
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6666
Bergqvist
Kerstin Irene
1951-12-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6667
Bergqvist
Kerstin Linnea
1902-09-02
Byske
Byske
6668
Bergqvist
Kerstin Ottilia
1901-04-09
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
6669
Bergqvist
Kerstina Linnea
1902-09-02
Byske
Byske
6670
Bergqvist
Ketty Ulrika Evelina
1917-02-12
Björna
Mattarbodum
6671
Bergqvist
Kjell Jonas
1930-06-14
Björna
Hemling
6672
Bergqvist
Kjell Torsten
1912-09-30
Björna
Långviken
6673
Bergqvist
Kjell Valdemar
1910-09-20
Umeå stad?
Umeå stad?
6674
Bergqvist
Kjell Valdemar
1910-09-20
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6675
Bergqvist
Klara Maria
1898-05-08
Arnäs
Järved
6676
Bergqvist
Klas Jonas Zakarias
1903-09-06
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
6677
Bergqvist
Klas Leontin
1922-04-06
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6678
Bergqvist
Klas Olof
1915-02-22
Skellefteå lands
Svanfors
6679
Bergqvist
Knut
1889-07-17
Norsjö
Lidbränna
6680
Bergqvist
Knut Tage Eugen
1910-08-03
Björna
Långviken
6681
Bergqvist
Konny Doglas Rutger
1919-06-13
Björna
Mattarbodum
6682
Bergqvist
Konrad
1872-11-24
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6683
Bergqvist
Konrad Vilhelm
1895-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6684
Bergqvist
Kristoffer
1861-04-01
Mo
Gottne
6685
Bergqvist
Kurt Göran
1945-04-19
Norsjö
Norsjö
6686
Bergqvist
Lars Conny
1951-09-10
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
6687
Bergqvist
Lars Kennet
1955-05-07
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
6688
Bergqvist
Lars Kennet
1955-05-07
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
6689
Bergqvist
Lars Magnus
1929-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6690
Bergqvist
Leif
1944-05-08
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
6691
Bergqvist
Leo
1926-09-15
Dorotea
Häggås
6692
Bergqvist
Leo Bernhard
1894-06-28
Vännäs
Station
6693
Bergqvist
Leo Gottfrid
1897-05-15
Mattmar (Z)
6694
Bergqvist
Linda Kristina
1876-04-09
Norsjö
Dragnäs
6695
Bergqvist
Lindur Kristina
1906-09-01
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6696
Bergqvist
Lydia Reinholdina
1870-09-25
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6697
Bergqvist
Manfrid Kristoffer
1904-01-16
Mo
Gottne
6698
Bergqvist
Margit Agata
1921-09-24
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6699
Bergqvist
Margit Ingegärd
1923-09-01
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6700
Bergqvist
Margit Syrena
1913-04-29
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
6701
Bergqvist
Maria Alice
1913-05-22
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6702
Bergqvist
Maria Karolina
1895-06-19
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
6703
Bergqvist
Marta Altea
1897-09-07
Norsjö
Dragnäs
6704
Bergqvist
Martin Roger
1949-11-17
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6705
Bergqvist
Matilda Erika
1899-08-27
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6706
Bergqvist
Milda Amanda
1878-06-01
Norsjö
Norrby
6707
Bergqvist
Märta Elisabet
1923-11-25
Holmsund
Lövön
6708
Bergqvist
Märta Linnea
1900-10-17
Mo
Gottne
6709
Bergqvist
Nanny Amalia
1895-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Orrliden
6710
Bergqvist
Nanny Kristina
1897-04-15
Vilhelmina
Annevare
6711
Bergqvist
Nils Evert
1908-04-23
Degerfors
Degerfors
6712
Bergqvist
Nils Filip
1921-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Södra Grundfors
6713
Bergqvist
Nils Gustaf Christer
1943-10-16
Umeå stads
BB
6714
Bergqvist
Nils Harald
1896-04-01
Norsjö
Stenige
6715
Bergqvist
Nils Jakob Leontin
1871-02-05
Bygdeå
Stenfors
6716
Bergqvist
Nils Ludvig
1901-10-02
Åsele
Varpsjö
6717
Bergqvist
Nils Magnus
1916-08-30
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6718
Bergqvist
Nils Samuel
1895-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6719
Bergqvist
Nils Tore Alexander
1917-01-13
Norsjö
Gissträsk
6720
Bergqvist
Nils Villehad
1887-03-20
Norsjö
Lidbränna
6721
Bergqvist
Nina Viktoria
1910-10-31
Mo
Gottne
6722
Bergqvist
Olof Arvid
1890-08-09
Degerfors
Brattåker
6723
Bergqvist
Olof Axel
1888-06-18
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
6724
Bergqvist
Olof Hjalmar
1894-01-04
Norsjö
Stenige
6725
Bergqvist
Olov Halvar
1928-05-14
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
6726
Bergqvist
Oskar
1862-06-14
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6727
Bergqvist
Oskar Alexander
1899-12-01
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6728
Bergqvist
Oskar Paiulinus
1880-06-22
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
6729
Bergqvist
Otto Teodor
1888-10-16
Gagnef (W)
Gagnef
6730
Bergqvist
Patric Mathis
1970-05-27
Vännäs
Vännäs
6731
Bergqvist
Per Manfred
1913-06-15
Mo
Gottne
6732
Bergqvist
Per Olof
1889-04-14
Skellefteå lands
Svanfors
6733
Bergqvist
Per Olof
1861-07-05
Vilhelmina
Nyluspen
6734
Bergqvist
Per Olof
1862
Ed
Sand
6735
Bergqvist
Per Ruben
1899-06-23
Vilhelmina
Tresund
6736
Bergqvist
Per Tage
1926-01-10
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6737
Bergqvist
Petter Elis Oskar
1886-02-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6738
Bergqvist
Rakel Davida Ingeborg
1920-06-26
Vilhelmina
N Bäsksjö
6739
Bergqvist
Robert
1867-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6740
Bergqvist
Robert Hjalmar
1906-07-21
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6741
Bergqvist
Rolf Einar Augustin
1914-03-27
6742
Bergqvist
Rosa Adina
1915-10-03
Vilhelmina
Annevare Stora
6743
Bergqvist
Rut Eugenia
1899-10-16
Åsele
Avasjö
6744
Bergqvist
Rut Evalda
1908-06-30
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6745
Bergqvist
Rut Helga
1904-04-27
Degerfors
Hjuken
6746
Bergqvist
Rut Kristina
1915-10-03
Vilhelmina
Annevare Stora
6747
Bergqvist
Rut Kristina
1906-07-08
Mo
Gottne
6748
Bergqvist
Safira Ulrika Agata
1877-02-05
Norsjö
Storliden
6749
Bergqvist
Sam Patrik
1958-12-19
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6750
Bergqvist
Sanna Adelia
1913-01-26
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
6751
Bergqvist
Sara Brita
1821-02-26
Björna
Hemling
6752
Bergqvist
Sara Regina
1861-09-07
Vilhelmina
Ididen
6753
Bergqvist
Selma Olivia
1878-07-12
Umeå lands
Klabböle
6754
Bergqvist
Set
1903-08-25
Åsele
Åkerberg
6755
Bergqvist
Set Yngve Johannes
1906-02-11
Bygdeå
Åkulla
6756
Bergqvist
Signar Napoleon
1910-06-04
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6757
Bergqvist
Signe Katarina
1897-12-13
Åsele
Björksele
6758
Bergqvist
Signe Margareta
1894-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6759
Bergqvist
Signe Margareta
1895-10-20
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6760
Bergqvist
Sigurd Alexander
1907-03-30
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6761
Bergqvist
Siv Brita
1929-03-29
Dorotea
Häggås
6762
Bergqvist
Siv Gunvor Gertrud
1939-02-14
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
6763
Bergqvist
Sixten Eugen
1925-10-22
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6764
Bergqvist
Sofia Vilhelmina
1858-09-19
Överluleå
Överluleå
6765
Bergqvist
Sonja Maragareta
1939-07-07
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
6766
Bergqvist
Sonja Maria
1913-08-21
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6767
Bergqvist
Sten Karl.Johan
1953-02-23
Vilhelmina
Annivare Stora
6768
Bergqvist
Stig Evald Engelbrekt
1934-04-27
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6769
Bergqvist
Sture Alfons Alexander
1932-09-18
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6770
Bergqvist
Svea Alberina Maria
1909-04-22
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6771
Bergqvist
Svea Konstance
1907-05-28
Umeå lands
Klabböle
6772
Bergqvist
Svea Olivia
1905-12-05
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6773
Bergqvist
Sven Elias
1919-03-03
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6774
Bergqvist
Sven Eskil Napoleon
1937-03-28
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6775
Bergqvist
Sven Lovard Alexius
1912-07-11
Långsele
Forsse
6776
Bergqvist
Sven Olof
1907-03-02
Degerfors
Degerfors
6777
Bergqvist
Syna Amalia
1891-06-23
Jörn
Kankberg
6778
Bergqvist
Syster Annie Ottilia
1904-07-14
Vilhelmina
Skog
6779
Bergqvist
Tage Assar Eugen
1943-03-09
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
6780
Bergqvist
Tage Daniel
1923-09-24
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6781
Bergqvist
Tage Göran
1920-12-04
Norsjö
Gissträsk
6782
Bergqvist
Tekla Erika
1916-01-16
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
6783
Bergqvist
Tilda
1878-02-19
Norsjö
Dragnäs
6784
Bergqvist
Tilda Amanda
1899-06-17
Norsjö
Stenige
6785
Bergqvist
Tyko Emanuel
1898-11-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6786
Bergqvist
Ulf Lennart
1941-05-14
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6787
Bergqvist
Ulla Karolina Teresia
1900-02-12
Dorotea
Granliden
6788
Bergqvist
Viktor Abraham
1900-02-01
Bygdeå
Åkulla
6789
Bergqvist
Viktoria
1888-10-15
Norsjö
Dragnäs
6790
Bergqvist
Villy Soradja
1917-11-13
Umeå lands
Klabböle
6791
Bergqvist
Vivi-Ann
1938-08-18
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
6792
Bergqvist
Åke Lennart
1934-02-21
Vilhelmina
Stalon
6793
Bergqvist Andersdotter
Maria Margareta
1863-10-30
Norsjö
Vikborg
6794
Bergqvist Andersson
Alfred
1862-05-31
Skaraborgs län
Lof
6795
Bergqvist Andersson
Anders
1842-06-10
Norsjö
Högberg
6796
Bergqvist Andersson
Anders
1821-03-25
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6797
Bergqvist Andersson
Anders
1788-11-14
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
6798
Bergqvist Andersson
Leonard
1866-03-21
Norsjö
Vikborg
6799
Bergqvist Andersson
Nils
1855-02-02
Norsjö
Vikborg
6800
Bergqvist Axelsson
Anna Gustava
1896-03-28
Norsjö
Åsen
6801
Bergqvist Axelsson
August
1857-12-25
Kronbergs län
Allmundsryd
6802
Bergqvist Axelsson
Axel Vilhelm
1894-04-20
Norsjö
Åsen
6803
Bergqvist Danielsson
Daniel
1819-12-11
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
6804
Bergqvist Eriksdotter
Inga Erika
1844-01-28
Dorotea
ÖsterOrmsjö
6805
Bergqvist Eriksson
Augustinus
1864-05-06
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
6806
Bergqvist Eriksson
Erik Albin
1886-03-17
Dorotea
Bellvik
6807
Bergqvist Hansdotter
Margareta Amanda
1874-03-05
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
6808
Bergqvist Hansson
Hans
1869-06-16
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
6809
Bergqvist Hansson
Jakob
1866-05-04
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
6810
Bergqvist Johansson
Anders
1842-08-12
Umeå lands
Klabböle
6811
Bergqvist Johansson
Anders
1874-09-10
Degerfors
Mesele
6812
Bergqvist Jonsson
Erik Johan
1873-04-25
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6813
Bergqvist Jonsson
Jonas Kristian Anselm
1873-02-11
Åsele
Varpsjö
6814
Bergqvist Jonsson
Sven Kristoffer
1833-01-09
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6815
Bergqvist Jönsson
Karl August
1865-12-24
Värmland
Ekshärad
6816
Bergqvist Karlsson
Per
1777-02-19
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
6817
Bergqvist Kristoffersson
Johan
1858-11-10
Mo
Gottne
6818
Bergqvist Mikaelsson
Nils
1795-12-26
Selånger
Bergsåker
6819
Bergqvist Nilsdotter
Kristina Märta
1818-10-18
Selånger
Bergsåker
6820
Bergqvist Olofsson
Olof
1822-05-29
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
6821
Bergqvist Persson
Jonas
1875-04-09
Björna
Mattarbodum
6822
Bergqvist Persson
Salomon Andreas
1863-03-17
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6823
Bergqvist Salomonsson
Per Erik
1831-07-16
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6824
Bergqvist Zakrisdotter
Anna Karolina
1859-05-02
Dorotea
Brännåker
6825
Bergqvist Zakrisson
Erik
1849-07-08
Dorotea
Brännåker
6826
Bergstedt
Aina Adeli Johanna
1927-07-21
Dorotea
Granliden
6827
Bergstedt
Aina Erika Kristina
1905-01-10
Bygdeå
Jomark
6828
Bergstedt
Albertina
1806-03-10
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6829
Bergstedt
Albin Johannes
1907-09-17
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6830
Bergstedt
Anders
1804-12-01
Umeå lands
Backen
6831
Bergstedt
Anders
1787-09-05
Lövånger
Avan
6832
Bergstedt
Anders
1817-06-02
Arnäs
Österbursjö
6833
Bergstedt
Anders Enar
1922-11-20
Dorotea
Granliden
6834
Bergstedt
Anders Lennart
1916-11-12
Bygdeå
Jomark
6835
Bergstedt
Anders Leonard
1879-04-05
Bygdeå
Jomark
6836
Bergstedt
Anders Magnus
1932-07-06
Vännäs
Selet
6837
Bergstedt
Anders Valfrid
1874-05-30
Bygdeå
Jomark
6838
Bergstedt
Anna Charlotta
1819-09-26
Degerfors
Degerfors
6839
Bergstedt
Anna Erika
1841-10-19
Grundsunda
Fanby
6840
Bergstedt
Anna Fredrika
1807-04-29
Umeå lands
Bäcken
6841
Bergstedt
Anna Fredrika
1830-01-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6842
Bergstedt
Anna Johanna
1872-05-31
Vännäs
Brån
6843
Bergstedt
Anna Karolina
1864-04-12
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
6844
Bergstedt
Anna Karolina
1806-11-26
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6845
Bergstedt
Anna Kristina
1868-02-20
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6846
Bergstedt
Anna Kristina
1812-07-12
Björna
Björnsjö
6847
Bergstedt
Anna Maria
1908-10-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6848
Bergstedt
Anna Ottilia
1908-10-17
Bygdeå
Jomark
6849
Bergstedt
Arvid Emil
1855-11-04
Nysätra
Nybyn
6850
Bergstedt
August Fridolf
1899-01-21
Bygdeå
Jomark
6851
Bergstedt
Axel Fredrik
1865-03-21
Lycksele
Tannsele
6852
Bergstedt
Axel Fredrik
1860-11-21
Lycksele
Tannsele
6853
Bergstedt
Barbro Karolina
1811-03-29
Bygdeå
Ratu
6854
Bergstedt
Berhardina Sofia Olivia
1846-06-07
Vännäs
Vännäs
6855
Bergstedt
Brita Katarina
1796-06-29
Lövånger
Lövånger
6856
Bergstedt
Brita Katarina
1799-01-25
Umeå lands
Backen
6857
Bergstedt
Brita Katarina
1791-01-13
Lövånger
Avan
6858
Bergstedt
Brita Magdalena
1807-09-02
Lövånger
Avan
6859
Bergstedt
Charlotta Ulrika
1803-12-22
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6860
Bergstedt
Dagny Lovisa Kristina
1910-12-11
Bygdeå
Jomark
6861
Bergstedt
Edit Margareta
1910-07-05
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
6862
Bergstedt
Elias Emanuel
1900-08-07
Dorotea
Granliden
6863
Bergstedt
Elisabet Katarina
1839-12-09
Grundsunda
Fanby
6864
Bergstedt
Elsa Amanda
1913-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6865
Bergstedt
Elvy Linnea
1929-12-16
Bureå
Burvik
6866
Bergstedt
Emma Elisabet
1873-07-22
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
6867
Bergstedt
Emma Elisabet
1859-12-10
Sävar
Sävar
6868
Bergstedt
Emma Elisabet
1878-10-01
Nysätra
Nysätra
6869
Bergstedt
Erik
1822-09-28
Arnäs
Österbursjö
6870
Bergstedt
Erik
1770 cirka
??
??
6871
Bergstedt
Erik
1838-06-17
Grundsunda
Husum sågverk
6872
Bergstedt
Erik Gottfrid
1896-05-01
Bygdeå
Jomark
6873
Bergstedt
Erik Gustav
1841-08-31
Nysätra
Klintsjön
6874
Bergstedt
Erik Reinhold
1818-03-26
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
6875
Bergstedt
Erik Reinhold
1864-06-25
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6876
Bergstedt
Ester Kornelia Ludovika
1872-09-10
Sävar
Sävar
6877
Bergstedt
Eva Johanna
1918-04-17
Robertsfors
Jomark
6878
Bergstedt
Eva Kristina
1831-12-30
Vännäs
Vännäs
6879
Bergstedt
Fanny Sofia Matilda
1861-11-29
Sävar
Sävar
6880
Bergstedt
Frans Johan
1886-07-23
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6881
Bergstedt
Frans Konrad
1898-08-03
Vännäs
Vännäs
6882
Bergstedt
Fredrik
1802-07-31
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
6883
Bergstedt
Fredrik
1830-01-05
Lövånger
Avan
6884
Bergstedt
Fredrika
1864-02-10
Vännäs
Brån
6885
Bergstedt
Fredrika Albertina
1803-07-11
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
6886
Bergstedt
Frida Helena
1890-04-15
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6887
Bergstedt
Frida Helena
1890-04-15
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6888
Bergstedt
Frida Helena
1890-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6889
Bergstedt
Frida Maria
1904-07-18
Bygdeå
Jomark
6890
Bergstedt
Frida Sofia
1866-09-13
Vännäs
Brån
6891
Bergstedt
Georg
1808-07-22
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6892
Bergstedt
Georg Magnus
1899-06-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6893
Bergstedt
Georgina Elisabet
1868-02-29
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
6894
Bergstedt
Gertrud Elisabet
1902-02-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6895
Bergstedt
Greta Fredrika
1916-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
6896
Bergstedt
Gunhild Klara Erika
1912-01-29
Bygdeå
Jomark
6897
Bergstedt
Gustaf
1860-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6898
Bergstedt
Gustaf Adold
1912-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6899
Bergstedt
Gustaf Alfred
1895-10-19
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6900
Bergstedt
Gustav Edvard
1888-10-16
Bygdeå
Jomark
6901
Bergstedt
Gustav Walfrid
1876-07-29
Bygdeå
Jomark
6902
Bergstedt
Hanna Amalia
1916-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6903
Bergstedt
Helge Napoleon
1921-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6904
Bergstedt
Hilda Karolina
1888-05-15
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6905
Bergstedt
Hilda Karolina
1888-05-15
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
6906
Bergstedt
Hilda Magdalena
1872-06-30
Bygdeå
Jomark
6907
Bergstedt
Hilda Margareta
1939-07-20
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
6908
Bergstedt
Hilma Karolina
1871-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
6909
Bergstedt
Hulda Kristina
1894-05-05
Bygdeå
Jomark
6910
Bergstedt
Ida Johanna
1902-09-17
Bygdeå
Jomark
6911
Bergstedt
Ida Lovisa
1855-06-23
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
6912
Bergstedt
Ines Margareta
1921-04-27
Robertsfors
Jomark
6913
Bergstedt
Inez Maria
1853-07-15
Nysätra
Nybyn
6914
Bergstedt
Inez Maria
1884-06-29
Sävar
Sävar
6915
Bergstedt
Jakob
1779-01-26
Lövånger
Avan
6916
Bergstedt
Jakob
1797-06-12
Umeå lands
Úmeå lands
6917
Bergstedt
Jakob
1783-10-16
Lövånger
Avan
6918
Bergstedt
Jakob Fredrik
1808-10-04
Lövånger
Lövånger
6919
Bergstedt
Jakob Sigfrid
1873-06-18
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
6920
Bergstedt
Jan-Erik
1930-12-21
Dorotea
Granliden
6921
Bergstedt
Jenny Matilda
1880-01-18
Piteå Stads
Piteå Stads
6922
Bergstedt
Johan
1854-12-26
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6923
Bergstedt
Johan
1777-09-11
Lövånger
Avan
6924
Bergstedt
Johan Anton
1827-05-04
Lövånger
Avan
6925
Bergstedt
Johan Anton
1834-06-01
Lövånger
Avan
6926
Bergstedt
Johan Erik
1808-09-30
Grundsunda
Husum
6927
Bergstedt
Johan Fridolf
1900-02-17
Bygdeå
Jomark
6928
Bergstedt
Johan Gustaf
1898-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6929
Bergstedt
Johan Petter
1786-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
6930
Bergstedt
Johan Petter
1804-08-02
Lövånger
Avan
6931
Bergstedt
Johan Reinhold
1847-10-15
Lövånger
Selet
6932
Bergstedt
Johanna
1817-04-01
Björna
Björnsjö
6933
Bergstedt
Johanna Amanda
1892-04-12
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6934
Bergstedt
Johanna Gustava
1814-03-23
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
6935
Bergstedt
Johanna Katarina
1855-10-24
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
6936
Bergstedt
Jonas
1829-04-11
Arnäs
Österbursjö
6937
Bergstedt
Jonas Emil
1892-04-23
Bygdeå
Jomark
6938
Bergstedt
Jonas Fredrik
1834-11-01
Vännäs
Vännäs
6939
Bergstedt
Karin Viola Elisabet
1929-09-02
Dorotea
Granliden
6940
Bergstedt
Karl Albin
1899-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6941
Bergstedt
Karl Edvard
1892-02-19
Stockholm
Maria
6942
Bergstedt
Karl Fredrik
1793-05-04
Lövånger
Avan
6943
Bergstedt
Karl Fredrik
1905-03-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6944
Bergstedt
Karl Georg
1823-09-06
Lövånger
Avan
6945
Bergstedt
Karl Georg
1858-08-10
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
6946
Bergstedt
Karl Henry Ingemar
1932-04-12
Bureå
Burvik
6947
Bergstedt
Karl Ivar
1908-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6948
Bergstedt
Karl Jakob
1797-07-22
Lövånger
Lövånger
6949
Bergstedt
Karl Jakob
1801-03-31
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
6950
Bergstedt
Karl Ludvig Johannes
1870-01-09
Sävar
Sävar
6951
Bergstedt
Karl Magnus
1772-08-22
Lövånger
Avan
6952
Bergstedt
Karl Olof
1863-05-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6953
Bergstedt
Karl Ruben
1886-06-02
Bygdeå
Jomark
6954
Bergstedt
Karolina Sofia
1800-03-02
Umeå lands
Backen
6955
Bergstedt
Katarina Elisabet
1839-11-18
Vännäs
Vännäs
6956
Bergstedt
Katarina Lovisa
1860-10-20
Vännäs
Brån
6957
Bergstedt
Katarina Sofia Albertina
1810-01-23
Lövånger
Avan
6958
Bergstedt
Kristina Helena
1801-03-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6959
Bergstedt
Kristina Johanna
1819-10-05
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6960
Bergstedt
Kristina Josefina
1867-03-19
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
6961
Bergstedt
Lars Anton
1841-03-12
Sävar
Sävar
6962
Bergstedt
Lars Johan
1822-01-03
Skellefteå lands
Sjöbotten
6963
Bergstedt
Magdalena Albertina
1802-04-25
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
6964
Bergstedt
Magnus Vilhelm
1862-11-24
Lycksele
Lycksele
6965
Bergstedt
Mandor Johannes
1919-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6966
Bergstedt
Margareta Fredrika
1801-03-23
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
6967
Bergstedt
Margareta Fredrika Charlotta
1837-07-21
Vännäs
Vännäs
6968
Bergstedt
Maria Elisabet
1803
Helsingland
Helsingland
6969
Bergstedt
Maria Kristina
1812-10-19
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
6970
Bergstedt
Maria Kristina
1827-12-08
Arnäs
Österbursjö
6971
Bergstedt
Matts
1805-04-16
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6972
Bergstedt
Mia Charlotta
1910-06-10
Bygdeå
Jomark
6973
Bergstedt
Märta Lovisa
1906-11-26
Bygdeå
Jomark
6974
Bergstedt
Nanny Elvira
1922-12-04
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6975
Bergstedt
Natanael
1808-12-03
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6976
Bergstedt
Nelly
1904-11-06
Alingsås
Alingsås
6977
Bergstedt
Nils Birger Abraham
1879-01-10
Sävar
Sävar
6978
Bergstedt
Nils Hugo
1863-05-03
Sävar
Sävar
6979
Bergstedt
Nils Jakob
1825-04-26
Lövånger
Avan
6980
Bergstedt
Olof
1803-12-22
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6981
Bergstedt
Olof Fredrik
1797-07-22
Lövånger
Lövånger
6982
Bergstedt
Olof Mauritz
1906-06-20
Nysätra
Hertsånger
6983
Bergstedt
Olof Vilgott
1858-02-15
Sävar
Sävar
6984
Bergstedt
Oskar Reinhold
1890-07-16
Bygdeå
Jomark
6985
Bergstedt
Per
1853-04-14
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6986
Bergstedt
Per Enar
1933-09-20
Dorotea
Granliden
6987
Bergstedt
Per Olof
1823-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
6988
Bergstedt
Per Vilhelm
1833-04-25
Lövånger
Avan
6989
Bergstedt
Petrus Olaus
1793-05-04
Lövånger
Avan
6990
Bergstedt
Rut Eva Kristina
1937-10-05
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
6991
Bergstedt
Signe Elisabet
1883-05-21
Sävar
Sävar
6992
Bergstedt
Sigrid Lovisa Matilda
1926-01-08
Dorotea
Granliden
6993
Bergstedt
Sofia Albertina
1798-11-21
Lövånger
Lövånger
6994
Bergstedt
Vilhelmina Albertina
1842-01-18
Vännäs
Vännäs
6995
Bergstedt
Vilhelmina Dorotea
1861-10-09
Vännäs
Brån
6996
Bergstedt
Zakris
1799-09-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6997
Bergstedt Andersson
Jonas
1784-08-24
Arnäs
Stenberg
6998
Bergstedt Eliasson
Anders Edvard
1857-03-26
Dorotea
Granliden
6999
Bergstedt Johansson
Johan
1850-09-28
Grundsunda
Fanby
7000
Bergstedt Jonsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1825-05-21
Arnäs
Österbursjö
7001
Bergstedt Larsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1857-08-18
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
7002
Bergstedt Mattson
Erik
1774
Helsingland
Iggesund
7003
Bergstedt Olofsson
Gustaf
1830-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
7004
Bergstedt Olofsson
Gustav Leonard
1889-06-28
Dorotea
Dorotea
7005
Bergstedt Olofsson
Henrik
1837-10-30
Norsjö
Storklinten
7006
Bergsten
Albin Benedictus
1873-01-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7007
Bergsten
Alfred
1859-02-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7008
Bergsten
Allan Emanuel
1912-10-15
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
7009
Bergsten
Anders
1787-12-29
Bygdeå
Häggnäs
7010
Bergsten
Anders
1812-05-16
Umeå lands
Sävar
7011
Bergsten
Anders
1797-10-22
Nysätra
Skäran
7012
Bergsten
Anders Gustav
1828-06-29
Nysätra
Brände
7013
Bergsten
Anna Justina
1926-11-24
Dikanäs
Långstrand
7014
Bergsten
Anna Konkordia
1889-03-19
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7015
Bergsten
Bengt Olov
1951-11-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7016
Bergsten
Britta Elisabet
1943-04-27
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
7017
Bergsten
Ebbe Alexander
1914-12-11
Vilhelmina
Siksjö
7018
Bergsten
Elisabet Magdalena
1842-03-05
Nysätra
Brände
7019
Bergsten
Emanuel Valentin
1873-06-01
Sollentuna
Tureberg
7020
Bergsten
Ester Maria Johanna
1907-03-26
Degerfors
Hällnäs
7021
Bergsten
Fredrika
1830-10-17
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
7022
Bergsten
Fredrika
1825-01-20
Nysätra
Nybyn
7023
Bergsten
Gerda Ingeborg
1910-11-03
Degerfors
Hällnäs
7024
Bergsten
Gustav Elis
1892-04-14
Malå
Släppträsk
7025
Bergsten
Hedvig Kristina
1870-02-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7026
Bergsten
Herta Helena
1916-09-15
Vilhelmina
Siksjö
7027
Bergsten
Ingrid Maria
1930-06-15
Dikanäs
Långstrand
7028
Bergsten
Johan Bruno
1875-05-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7029
Bergsten
Johan Efraim
1841-01-23
Nysätra
Brände
7030
Bergsten
Jonas Olof
1828-08-07
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
7031
Bergsten
Karin Mildred Helena
1950-01-28
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7032
Bergsten
Karl Anton Vilhelm
1819-11-28
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
7033
Bergsten
Karl Fredrik
1800-08-05
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
7034
Bergsten
Karl Kristina
1906-01-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7035
Bergsten
Karl Olof Hadar
1909-02-10
Degerfors
Hällnäs
7036
Bergsten
Karolina
1832-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Stornäs
7037
Bergsten
Kerstin Monika Margareta
1935-04-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7038
Bergsten
Kerstin Viola
1951-11-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7039
Bergsten
Kjell Harry Valentin
1911-04-21
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
7040
Bergsten
Kjell Martin
1948-07-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7041
Bergsten
Kristian August
1821-06-03
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
7042
Bergsten
Kristina Matilda
1857-05-25
Bygdeå
Bobacken
7043
Bergsten
Kurt Kristian
1940-02-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7044
Bergsten
Kurt Ove Alexander
1941-12-15
Stensele
Norrlunda
7045
Bergsten
Lars Otto
1935-08-10
Dikanäs
Långstrand
7046
Bergsten
Lars Petter
1810-04-31
Umeå lands
Sävar
7047
Bergsten
Maj Gerd Linnea
1940-05-09
Dikanäs
Perstorp
7048
Bergsten
Majla Marianne
1936-01-13
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
7049
Bergsten
Margareta Magdalena
1825-05-16
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
7050
Bergsten
Margareta Magdalena
1826-11-26
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
7051
Bergsten
Margareta Ulrika
1830-06-19
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
7052
Bergsten
Maria Karolina
1823-01-19
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
7053
Bergsten
Maria Lovisa
1827-02-24
Nysätra
Brände
7054
Bergsten
Maria Matilda
1833-03-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
7055
Bergsten
Maria Olivia
1885-12-07
Fredrika
Långbäcken
7056
Bergsten
Maria Olivia
1863-10-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7057
Bergsten
Mats Harry
1945-02-24
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
7058
Bergsten
Nils Erik
1830-06-19
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
7059
Bergsten
Olof Anton
1865-01-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7060
Bergsten
Olof Daniel
1824-01-28
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
7061
Bergsten
Olof Erik Alfred
1925-01-02
Dikanäs
Långstrand
7062
Bergsten
Olof Mikael
1834-02-28
Nysätra
Brände
7063
Bergsten
Olof Petter
1808-08-07
Umeå lands
Sävar
7064
Bergsten
Olof Vilhelm
1826-12-15
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
7065
Bergsten
Per Anders
1956-03-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7066
Bergsten
Saga Margit Kristina
1905-10-28
Degerfors
Hällnäs
7067
Bergsten
Sara Johanna
1831-02-12
Nysätra
Brände
7068
Bergsten
Sara Matilda
1853-02-24
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
7069
Bergsten
Sten Ingvar
1958-08-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7070
Bergsten
Sten Valis
1922-12-14
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
7071
Bergsten
Stig Henrik
1947-07-21
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7072
Bergsten
Ulrik
1837-04-07
Nysätra
Brände
7073
Bergsten
Vera Emilia
1918-08-25
Vilhelmina
Siksjö
7074
Bergsten
Vivan Monika
1948-04-28
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
7075
Bergsten
Vivi Matilda
1920-06-07
Vilhelmina
Siksjö
7076
Bergstet Johansdotter
Anna Sofia
1795-03-14
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
7077
Bergstet Johansson
Jonas
1792-03-03
Umeå lands
Röbäck
7078
Bergstrand
Agnes Ottilia
1912-04-10
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7079
Bergstrand
Anna Kristina
1908-03-24
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7080
Bergstrand
Axel Salomon
1901-07-20
Anundsjö
Näs
7081
Bergstrand
Axelina
1906-10-10
Anundsjö
Näs
7082
Bergstrand
Daniel Artur
1908-06-09
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7083
Bergstrand
Elin Johanna
1903-09-21
Anundsjö
Näs
7084
Bergstrand
Elsa
1914-10-18
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7085
Bergstrand
Emma Ulrika
1866-08-04
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
7086
Bergstrand
Erik Astor
1920-12-04
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7087
Bergstrand
Erik Axel
1913-11-27
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7088
Bergstrand
Ester Ingeborg
1910-02-05
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7089
Bergstrand
Ingeborg Adelina
1904-12-12
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7090
Bergstrand
Ingeborg Adelina
1910-12-10
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7091
Bergstrand
Johan Alexander
1905-01-22
Anundsjö
Näs
7092
Bergstrand
Karl Erik
1912-03-19
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
7093
Bergstrand
Nils Fredrik
1906-02-05
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7094
Bergstrand
Olof Albin
1914-04-29
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7095
Bergstrand
Sara Frida Evelina
1916-02-03
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7096
Bergstrand
Sigrid Maria
1902-09-06
Anundsjö
Näs
7097
Bergstrand
Sven Edvard
1919-03-27
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7098
Bergstrand
Tore Allan
1926-10-11
Degerfors
Rosinedal
7099
Bergstrand Nilsson
Abraham
1882-01-16
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7100
Bergstrand Pettersson
Karl
1847-01-31
Kronoberg
Kronoberg
7101
Bergstrand Salomonsson
Johan
1873-12-26
Anundsjö
Högtjäl
7102
Bergström
Abraham
1850-03-10
Vibyggerå
Berg
7103
Bergström
Abraham
1829-01-23
Nysätra
Gumboda
7104
Bergström
Abraham
1880-09-21
Norsjö
Kattisberg
7105
Bergström
Abraham
1846-10-29
Mo
Flärke
7106
Bergström
Abraham
1828-05-28
Umeå lands
Fjällholm
7107
Bergström
Abraham
1785-07-29
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
7108
Bergström
Abraham Otto
1878-12-08
Mo
Mo
7109
Bergström
Ada Maria
1911-01-07
Mo
Gottne
7110
Bergström
Addie Amalia
1923-06-03
Malå
Malåträsk
7111
Bergström
Addie Amalia
1923-06-03
Malå
Malå
7112
Bergström
Adele
1920-04-09
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
7113
Bergström
Adolf
1879-10-05
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
7114
Bergström
Adolf
1888-10-06
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7115
Bergström
Adolf Emanuel
1898-11-16
Kopparbergs län
Bjursås
7116
Bergström
Adrian
1875-05-07
Bygdeå
Selsberg
7117
Bergström
Adrian
1878-08-13
Bygdeå
Selsberg
7118
Bergström
Agda Emilia
1911-01-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
7119
Bergström
Agda Maria
1918-12-16
Bjurholm
Holmåker
7120
Bergström
Agnes Elina
1902-06-16
Degerfors
Innerträsk
7121
Bergström
Agnes Maria
1903-09-06
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7122
Bergström
Agneta Elvira
1884-11-24
Sorsele
Torviksele
7123
Bergström
Agny Elise Gunborg
1918-05-19
Burträsk
Hösjöälven
7124
Bergström
Agny Margreta
1894-01-20
Norsjö
Gumboda
7125
Bergström
Aina Elisabet
1924-04-28
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7126
Bergström
Aina Magdalena
1913-11-28
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7127
Bergström
Aina Maria
1924-09-04
Bjurholm
Öreström
7128
Bergström
Albertina
1865-12-31
Bjurholm
Lillberget
7129
Bergström
Albertina Maria
1867-03-27
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
7130
Bergström
Albin Jerud
1884-02-20
Långsele
Långsele
7131
Bergström
Alf Elon
1934-05-22
Umeå lands
Sörböle
7132
Bergström
Alf Sigurd Ingemar
1921-07-16
Vännäs
Jämteböle
7133
Bergström
Alfa Elisabet
1912-07-23
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7134
Bergström
Alfhild
1918-07-23
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7135
Bergström
Alfred Leo
1882-09-18
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
7136
Bergström
Alfred Valdemar
1882-04-20
Stöde
Gräfta
7137
Bergström
Algot
1906-01-15
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
7138
Bergström
Algot Napoleon
1908-09-01
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
7139
Bergström
Allan
1920-10-02
Örträsk
Örträsk
7140
Bergström
Ally Karolina
1917-04-17
Umeå lands
Djupvik
7141
Bergström
Ally Vilhelmina
1919-07-18
Degerfors
Sunnasjönäs
7142
Bergström
Alma Augusta
1876-12-29
Alnö
Alnö
7143
Bergström
Alma Elisabet Charlotta
1885-05-18
Nysätra
Flarken
7144
Bergström
Alma Eugenia
1885-12-09
Degerfors
Brattåker
7145
Bergström
Alma Johanna
1878-12-11
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
7146
Bergström
Alma Lovisa
1877-02-02
Åsele
Gärdsjönäs
7147
Bergström
Alma Maria
1870-12-28
Piteå stad
Berget
7148
Bergström
Alma Maria Olivia
1850-01-05
Umeå lands
Baggböle
7149
Bergström
Alma Matilda
1891-07-06
Vännäs
Strand
7150
Bergström
Alma Olivia
1888-01-24
Vännäs
Holmbäck
7151
Bergström
Alma Olivia
1906-03-20
Åsele
Vaksjö
7152
Bergström
Alma Sofia
1891-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7153
Bergström
Alma Sofia
1891-02-13
Lövånger
Kåsböle
7154
Bergström
Alma Sofia
1881-12-02
Åsele
Åsele
7155
Bergström
Alma Teodelinda
1885-11-16
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
7156
Bergström
Alma Teresia
1888-01-18
Nordmaling
Levar
7157
Bergström
Alma Viktoria
1884-11-24
Sorsele
Torviksele
7158
Bergström
Almar Johannes
1918-04-22
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
7159
Bergström
Alva Alida
1897-11-24
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
7160
Bergström
Amalia
1875-03-19
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
7161
Bergström
Amalia Karolina
1880-04-21
ÖverLuleå
Skatamark
7162
Bergström
Amalia Vilhelmina
1865-05-19
Vilhelmina
Grannäs
7163
Bergström
Amanda Karolina
1869-04-19
Skön
Valknytt
7164
Bergström
Amanda Teresia
1875-08-09
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
7165
Bergström
Anders
1809-11-15
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
7166
Bergström
Anders
1816-05-14
Råneå
Råneå
7167
Bergström
Anders
1909-08-19
Dorotea
Lavsjö
7168
Bergström
Anders
1855-12-08
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7169
Bergström
Anders
1823-11-23
Lövånger
Risböle
7170
Bergström
Anders
1837-10-28
Anundsjö
Gålberget
7171
Bergström
Anders
1844-02-13
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7172
Bergström
Anders
1867-03-26
Lövånger
Risböle
7173
Bergström
Anders
1871-04-07
Umeå lands
Hörneå
7174
Bergström
Anders
1798-01-07
Piteå
Piteå
7175
Bergström
Anders
1863-06-22
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7176
Bergström
Anders
1877-04-18
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7177
Bergström
Anders Albert
1880-06-07
Fjällsjö
Edsta
7178
Bergström
Anders Albert
1853-03-02
Lövånger
Kåsböle
7179
Bergström
Anders Edmund
1893-11-16
Umeå lands
Hörneå
7180
Bergström
Anders Gottfrid
1891-09-21
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
7181
Bergström
Anders Gustav
1822-03-20
Umeå lands
Sävar
7182
Bergström
Anders Gustav
1876-05-04
Själevad
Lövsjö
7183
Bergström
Anders Henry
1935-09-15
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
7184
Bergström
Anders Herbert
1906-04-20
Degerfors
Innerträsk
7185
Bergström
Anders herman
1869-06-13
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7186
Bergström
Anders Johan
1844-08-19
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
7187
Bergström
Anders Johan Konrad
1951-04-27
Skellefteå lands
Brännfors
7188
Bergström
Anders Konrad
1870-07-31
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7189
Bergström
Anders Konrad
1871-03-21
Norsjö
Dragnäs
7190
Bergström
Anders Petter
1887-11-10
Tåsjö
Rörström
7191
Bergström
Anders Rudolf
1890-01-27
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7192
Bergström
Andreas
1887-02-06
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7193
Bergström
Ann Mari
1923-10-10
Bygdeå
Övre Åkulla
7194
Bergström
Anna
1862-02-12
Nordingrå
Salberg
7195
Bergström
Anna
1859-01-13
Själevad
Lövsjö
7196
Bergström
Anna
1884-03-16
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
7197
Bergström
Anna
1902-08-03
Själevad
Billsta
7198
Bergström
Anna
1896-06-17
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
7199
Bergström
Anna
1885-07-22
Långsele
Långsele
7200
Bergström
Anna
1917-10-17
Sorsele
Torviksele
7201
Bergström
Anna
1883-10-27
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7202
Bergström
Anna Adelia
1875-09-15
Sävar
Sävar
7203
Bergström
Anna Adelina
1889-07-05
Norsjö
Petiknäs
7204
Bergström
Anna Adolfina
1899-05-15
Arvika
Arvika
7205
Bergström
Anna Alfrida
1927-10-18
Flarken
7206
Bergström
Anna Alice Ingeborg
1898-07-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
7207
Bergström
Anna Augusta
1857-05-24
Lövånger
Risböle
7208
Bergström
Anna Axelina
1886-04-24
Skellefteå lands
Lund
7209
Bergström
Anna Brita
1843-11-14
Vibyggerå
Berg
7210
Bergström
Anna Dagny
1907-01-11
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
7211
Bergström
Anna Davida Henrietta
1888-08-22
Bjurholm
Agnäs
7212
Bergström
Anna Elisabet
1890-11-10
Gävleborg
Forsa
7213
Bergström
Anna Elisabet
1890-11-11
Gävleborgs län
Forsa
7214
Bergström
Anna Elisabet
1874-07-24
Piteå stad
Berget
7215
Bergström
Anna Elisabet
1980-03-27
Själevad
Själevad
7216
Bergström
Anna Elisabet
1895-11-19
Vännäs
Strand
7217
Bergström
Anna Elise
1915-12-03
Degerfors
Innerträsk
7218
Bergström
Anna Ella Maj
1943-01-29
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
7219
Bergström
Anna Elsa Maria
1914-01-26
Umeå lands
Obbola
7220
Bergström
Anna Elvira
1902-06-06
Åsele
Berglunda
7221
Bergström
Anna Emerentia
1862-12-09
Malå
Malåträsk
7222
Bergström
Anna Emilia
1878-02-06
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7223
Bergström
Anna Eufrosyna
1886-05-31
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7224
Bergström
Anna Eufrosyna
1888-11-15
Bjurholm
Öreström
7225
Bergström
Anna Fredrika
1875-12-15
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
7226
Bergström
Anna Frideborg Teresia
1900-04-12
Vännäs
Fällforsbäck
7227
Bergström
Anna Gunhild
1921-04-21
Nordmaling
Bredvik
7228
Bergström
Anna Gustava
1876-10-29
Burträsk
Brattberg
7229
Bergström
Anna Helena
1831-08-04
Högsjö
Utansjö bruk
7230
Bergström
Anna Hildegard
1909-04-16
Bygdeå
Åkulla
7231
Bergström
Anna Ingeborg
1899-10-04
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7232
Bergström
Anna Ingegärd
1929-11-26
Hörnefors
Hörneå
7233
Bergström
Anna Ingrid Maria
1917-10-20
Malå
Malåträsk
7234
Bergström
Anna Karolina
1883-03-15
Sävar
Högliden
7235
Bergström
Anna Katarina
1899-12-22
Umeå lands
Obbola
7236
Bergström
Anna Katarina
1882-12-08
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7237
Bergström
Anna Kristina
1892-09-17
Malå
Kvorbevare
7238
Bergström
Anna Kristina
1858-12-17
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7239
Bergström
Anna Kristina
1810
Hassela
Hassela
7240
Bergström
Anna Kristina
1852-04-27
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
7241
Bergström
Anna Kristina
1907-09-07
Anundsjö
Lunne
7242
Bergström
Anna Linnea
1909-07-01
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
7243
Bergström
Anna Linnea
1914-07-13
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
7244
Bergström
Anna Linnea
1916-01-17
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
7245
Bergström
Anna Lisa
1911-06-02
Stensele
Skarvsjö
7246
Bergström
Anna Lisa
1924-09-18
Grundsunda
Utås
7247
Bergström
Anna Lovisa
1860-06-25
Lövånger
Risböle
7248
Bergström
Anna Lovisa
1919-08-27
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
7249
Bergström
Anna Lovisa
1865-10-14
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
7250
Bergström
Anna Lovisa
1825-11-16
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
7251
Bergström
Anna Lovisa
1864-06-06
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7252
Bergström
Anna Lovisa
1872-04-15
Värmanland
Kristinehamns församling
7253
Bergström
Anna Magdalena
1923-02-15
Norsjö
Långvattnet
7254
Bergström
Anna Margareta
1868-03-04
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7255
Bergström
Anna Margareta
1872-01-20
Lövånger
Risböle
7256
Bergström
Anna Maria
1932-12-15
Burträsk
Hösjövallen
7257
Bergström
Anna Maria
1860-09-29
Kopparbergs län
Grangärde
7258
Bergström
Anna Maria
1825-03-24
Arnäs
Täfteå
7259
Bergström
Anna Matilda
1882-11-28
Sorsele
Staggträsk
7260
Bergström
Anna Matilda
1880-07-28
Umeå lands
Strand
7261
Bergström
Anna Matilda
1881-11-27
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
7262
Bergström
Anna Matilda
1851-06-09
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
7263
Bergström
Anna Mirjam
1912-12-08
Lövånger
Kåsböle
7264
Bergström
Anna Märta Emilia
1911-12-02
Norsjö
Långvattnet
7265
Bergström
Anna Nikolina
1873-11-28
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7266
Bergström
Anna Oktavia Laurentia
1893-08-10
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
7267
Bergström
Anna Olivia
1897-08-06
Själevad
Haffsta
7268
Bergström
Anna Paulina
1913-11-14
Degerfors
Bergnäs
7269
Bergström
Anna Sofia
1860-08-01
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7270
Bergström
Anna Sofia
1806-07-18
??
??
7271
Bergström
Anna Sofia
1829-08-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7272
Bergström
Anna Sofia
1858-03-30
Vännäs
Selet
7273
Bergström
Anna Sofia
1879-07-01
Ström
Näset
7274
Bergström
Anna Sofia
1854-06-11
Umeå lands
Degernäs
7275
Bergström
Anna Sofia
1858-12-06
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7276
Bergström
Anna Tekla Sofia
1852-09-11
Umeå lands
Baggböle
7277
Bergström
Anna Teresia
1888-01-09
Nysätra
Flarken
7278
Bergström
Anna Teresia
1899-12-09
Umeå lands
Hörneå
7279
Bergström
Anna Ulrika
1802-11-28
Härnösand
Härnösand
7280
Bergström
Anna Viktoria
1886-04-26
Åsele
Vaksjöberg
7281
Bergström
Anna Viktoria
1904-11-29
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7282
Bergström
Anna Vilhelmina
1887-10-22
Nysätra
Klintsjön
7283
Bergström
Anna Vilhelmina
1879-08-04
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
7284
Bergström
Anna-Lisa
1931-06-11
Vännäs
Strand
7285
Bergström
Anni Maria Elisabet
1904-11-12
Malå
Malåträsk
7286
Bergström
Annie Helga Ingeborg
1898-06-24
Sorsele
Staggträsk
7287
Bergström
Ann-Sofi Birgitta
1942-08-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7288
Bergström
Anny Ingrid Emilia
1914-02-16
Norsjö
Långvattnet
7289
Bergström
Anny Sofia
1909-12-28
Malå
Kvorbevare
7290
Bergström
Anton
1862-12-16
Burträsk
Bergnäs
7291
Bergström
Anton Gunnar
1907-05-08
Jörn
Pärlström
7292
Bergström
Arne
1917-12-04
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
7293
Bergström
Arne Esbjörn Stig
1918-08-18
Bjurholm
Agnäs
7294
Bergström
Arne Fritz
1922-01-14
ÖverLuleå
Skatamark
7295
Bergström
Arnold Alvar Alexander
1904-03-18
Nysätra
Flarken
7296
Bergström
Arnt Rune Enok
1922-02-13
Vännäs
Nyland
7297
Bergström
Aron
1842-10-11
Sorsele
Brännbacken
7298
Bergström
Artur Vilhelm
1886-01-15
Sorsele
Torviksele
7299
Bergström
Arvid
1900-02-14
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7300
Bergström
Arvid Hjalmar
1916-07-30
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
7301
Bergström
Arvida Ingeborg
1905-08-02
Åsele
Sandsjö
7302
Bergström
Asta Matilda
1917-04-29
Sorsele
Kruträsk
7303
Bergström
Astrid
1919-06-29
Sorsele
Torviksele
7304
Bergström
Astrid Edel Marianne
1907-11-10
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
7305
Bergström
Astrid Emilia Alfrida
1897-05-18
Degerfors
Berglunda
7306
Bergström
Astrid Hermine Katarina
1904-11-10
Sorsele
Staggträsk
7307
Bergström
Astrid Karolina
1935-07-11
Burträsk
Småbacka
7308
Bergström
Astrid Margareta Elisabet
1898-07-08
Helgum
Helgum
7309
Bergström
Astrid Maria
1920-12-26
Stensele
Friden
7310
Bergström
Astrid Maria
1918-08-20
Stensele
Skarvsjö
7311
Bergström
Astrid Valborg Sofia
1908-11-28
Malå
Malåträsk
7312
Bergström
Astrid Valborg Sofia
1910-03-08
Malå
Malåträsk
7313
Bergström
August
1864-01-04
Nordmaling
Brattfors
7314
Bergström
August
1856-09-17
Bjurholm
Agnäs
7315
Bergström
August Alexander
1893-01-05
Sorsele
Torviksele
7316
Bergström
August Eugen
1890-08-30
Bjurholm
Agnäs
7317
Bergström
August Felix
1876-01-07
ÖverLuleå
Skatamark
7318
Bergström
August Helfrid
1897-06-21
Sorsele
Staggträsk
7319
Bergström
August Hilmar
1903-04-04
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
7320
Bergström
August Oskar
1878-12-26
Bygdeå
Framnäs
7321
Bergström
August Vilhelm
1852-04-09
Algotsboda
Algotsboda
7322
Bergström
Augärd Lovisa Augusta
1902-05-12
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7323
Bergström
Aurora Henrietta
1865-08-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7324
Bergström
Aurora Lovisa
1873-08-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7325
Bergström
Axel
1890-11-17
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7326
Bergström
Axel
1856-08-15
Elfsborg
Anneberg
7327
Bergström
Axel
1898-05-14
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
7328
Bergström
Axel Arvid
1919-08-12
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
7329
Bergström
Axel August
1913-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7330
Bergström
Axel Bernhard
1881-02-05
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
7331
Bergström
Axel Birger
1908-08-02
Degerfors
Bergnäs
7332
Bergström
Axel Edvard
1882-11-15
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7333
Bergström
Axel Elof
1912-01-18
Malå
Malåträsk
7334
Bergström
Axel Eugene
1887-02-01
Åsele
Åsele
7335
Bergström
Axel Herman
1863-05-28
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7336
Bergström
Axel Laurentius
1887-10-28
Skaraborgs län
Fredsberg
7337
Bergström
Axel Leander
1893-01-11
Bygdeå
Framnäs
7338
Bergström
Axel Martin
1923-11-09
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7339
Bergström
Axel Oskar
1911-08-12
Malå
Kvorbevare
7340
Bergström
Axel Rikard
1903-10-18
Långsele
Långsele
7341
Bergström
Axel Roland
1940-02-22
Burträsk
Bjurfors
7342
Bergström
Axel Rudolf
1890-08-03
Nordmaling
Levar
7343
Bergström
Axel Teodor Abraham
1916-12-18
Burträsk
Hösjöälven
7344
Bergström
Axel Valdemar
1886-01-27
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
7345
Bergström
Axel Verner
1893-08-16
Lövånger
Kåsböle
7346
Bergström
Barbara Cecilia
1938-08-20
Stensele
Grundfors
7347
Bergström
Barbro Sigbritt
1925-05-04
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
7348
Bergström
Beda Alida
1902-12-23
Dorotea
Tvåtjärn
7349
Bergström
Beda Evelina
1876-05-27
Sorsele
Staggträsk
7350
Bergström
Beda Karolina
1910-03-06
Åsele
Yxsjö
7351
Bergström
Beda Linnea
1906-06-26
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
7352
Bergström
Beda Maria
1881-01-05
Arnäs
Arnäs
7353
Bergström
Beda Viktoria
1888-08-26
Åsele
Åsele
7354
Bergström
Bengt Erik Gösta
1915-01-17
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
7355
Bergström
Bengt Mauritz
1914-08-15
Malå
Malåträsk
7356
Bergström
Bengt Tage Isidor
1914-07-18
Sorsele
Staggträsk
7357
Bergström
Bengt Uno
1938-04-05
Vännäs
Vännäs
7358
Bergström
Berta Ingeborg
1917-06-04
Åsele
Sandsjö
7359
Bergström
Berta Viktoria
1912-04-11
Älvsby
Älvsby
7360
Bergström
Bertil Ivar Johannes
1911-06-20
Mo
Gottne
7361
Bergström
Bertil Salomon
1891-11-18
Umeå lands
Obbola
7362
Bergström
Betty Johanna
1892-02-04
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7363
Bergström
Betty Olivia
1865-08-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7364
Bergström
Betty Olivia
1899-12-02
Degerfors
Innerträsk
7365
Bergström
Bill Totbjörn
1957-05-29
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
7366
Bergström
Birgit
1925-05-19
Degerfors
Rödå
7367
Bergström
Birgit Adele
1931-11-29
Stensele
Långvattnet
7368
Bergström
Birgit Augusta Margareta
1915-10-28
Stensele
Skarvsjö
7369
Bergström
Bo Axel
1947-06-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7370
Bergström
Bo Daniel
1914-02-03
Lycksele
Lycksele
7371
Bergström
Bo Harry Arne
1931-05-22
Umeå lands
Röbäck
7372
Bergström
Bojan Elisabet
1925-05-17
ÖverLuleå
Skatamark
7373
Bergström
Brita
1867-04-28
Nordingrå
Salberg
7374
Bergström
Brita
1878-04-05
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7375
Bergström
Brita Johanna
1844-12-24
Norsjö
Norsjö
7376
Bergström
Brita Kristina
1810-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
7377
Bergström
Brita Margareta
1831-04-11
Arnäs
Lunne
7378
Bergström
Brita Maria
1908-02-08
Stigsjö
Stigsjö
7379
Bergström
Brita Viola
1931-07-27
Stensele
Långvattnet
7380
Bergström
Britt-Gärd Constanse
1925-12-18
Vännäs
Nyland
7381
Bergström
Britt-Marie
1939-07-02
Sorsele
Sorsele
7382
Bergström
Bror Alvar
1914-05-06
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
7383
Bergström
Bror Anton
1909-07-11
Umeå lands
Lövön
7384
Bergström
Bror Bertil
1903-07-01
Sorsele
Torviksele
7385
Bergström
Bror Birger
1916-02-20
Lövånger
Kåsböle
7386
Bergström
Bror Konrad
1884-06-05
Norsjö
Gumboda
7387
Bergström
Bror Rune
1925-12-14
Bjurholm
Öreström
7388
Bergström
Bror Valdemar
1909-04-17
Bygdeå
Sikeå
7389
Bergström
Bruno Alexander
1927-09-10
Gargnäs
Kläppnäs
7390
Bergström
Bruno Alfons
1913-07-28
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7391
Bergström
Börje Gunnar Sören
1947-03-26
Stensele
Storuman
7392
Bergström
Börje Gustav Olgar
1922-11-09
Hörnefors
Hörneå
7393
Bergström
Börje Paul
1928-03-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7394
Bergström
Carl Stefan
1956-03-26
Stockholm
St Göran
7395
Bergström
Charlotta Albertina
1853-07-17
Burträsk
Burträsk
7396
Bergström
Charlotta Albertina
1853-07-17
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
7397
Bergström
Charlotta Eufrosyna
1857-04-27
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7398
Bergström
Conny Etel Irene
1940-06-04
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
7399
Bergström
Dagmar Eleonora
1899-05-09
Sorsele
Torviksele
7400
Bergström
Dagmar Ingegerd
1942-04-11
Dikanäs
Henriksfjäll
7401
Bergström
Dagmar Josefina
1908-12-22
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
7402
Bergström
Dagmar Sofia
1904-09-27
Norsjö
Kattisberg
7403
Bergström
Dagmar Tea Margareta
1907-09-29
Åsele
Sandsjö
7404
Bergström
Dagmar Viktoria
1909-08-16
Degerfors
Degerfors
7405
Bergström
Dagmar Viola
1920-07-29
Nordmaling
Bredvik
7406
Bergström
Dagny Augusta
1892-08-13
Stensele
Långvattnet
7407
Bergström
Dan Malte
1953-11-10
Dikanäs
Henriksfjäll
7408
Bergström
Daniel
1840-04-02
??
??
7409
Bergström
Daniel August
1871-03-31
Åsele
Vaksjö
7410
Bergström
Daniel Ekarius
1888-12-22
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
7411
Bergström
David Alexius
1896-06-25
Norsjö
Gumboda
7412
Bergström
David Ejlift
1935-03-23
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
7413
Bergström
Dindri Gertrud Marianne
1920-09-19
Degerfors
Rosinedal
7414
Bergström
Dolly Maria
1921-02-26
Åsele
Åsele
7415
Bergström
Dolly Maria
1922-04-14
Stensele
Långvattnet
7416
Bergström
Doris Engla Karolina
1924-06-10
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
7417
Bergström
Doris Margreta
1917-02-11
Malå
Kvorbevare
7418
Bergström
Dorotea Maria
1889-11-19
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
7419
Bergström
Ebba
1898-06-28
Härnösand
Härnösand
7420
Bergström
Ebba Kristina Katarina
1901-08-17
Bjurholm
Agnäs
7421
Bergström
Ebba Lovisa Margareta
1906-04-13
Åsele
Yxsjö
7422
Bergström
Eda Märta Maria
1919-05-29
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
7423
Bergström
Edit Anna Margareta
1901-08-21
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
7424
Bergström
Edit Augusta Elonora
1903-10-13
Bjurholm
Agnäs
7425
Bergström
Edit Karolina
1898-01-13
Vännäs
Jämtböle
7426
Bergström
Edit Kristina
1904-06-18
Åsele
Lillögda
7427
Bergström
Edit Sofia
1908-12-24
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7428
Bergström
Edla Amanda
1887-11-20
Norsjö
Gumboda
7429
Bergström
Edla Amanda
1899-05-11
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
7430
Bergström
Edla Eugenia
1907-11-08
Åsele
Sandsjö
7431
Bergström
Edla karolina
1909-01-08
Skellefteå lands
Långbacka
7432
Bergström
Edla Karolina
1888-03-10
Nysätra
Grimsmark
7433
Bergström
Edla Kristina
1903-06-21
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
7434
Bergström
Edla Margareta
1865-07-10
Skön
Skön
7435
Bergström
Edla Maria Amanda
1908-01-28
Umeå lands
Hörneå
7436
Bergström
Edla Matilda
1891-01-14
Degerfors
Brattåker
7437
Bergström
Edla Regina
1868-10-30
ÖverLuleå
Skatamark
7438
Bergström
Edla Teodelinda
1899-07-29
Vännäs
Jämtböle
7439
Bergström
Edla Vivianne
1932-12-01
Stensele
Långvattnet
7440
Bergström
Edmund Johannes
1913-02-04
Burträsk
Burträsk
7441
Bergström
Edvard
1871-04-23
Nysätra
Klintsjön
7442
Bergström
Edvard
1896-05-02
Bjurholm
Lillberg
7443
Bergström
Edvard Johannes
1913-02-04
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
7444
Bergström
Edvin Johannes
1905-07-25
Skellefteå lands
Långbacka
7445
Bergström
Edvin Leander
1897-04-18
Degerfors
Innerträsk
7446
Bergström
Egil Osssian Torgny
1905-08-21
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7447
Bergström
Einar Teodor
1923-04-10
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7448
Bergström
Ejra Anna Katarina
1896-10-13
Nordmaling
Vallen
7449
Bergström
Elin
1883-10-09
Bygdeå
Alkvittern
7450
Bergström
Elin
1888-09-15
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
7451
Bergström
Elin Augusta
1891-12-06
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7452
Bergström
Elin Elisabet
1898-05-08
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
7453
Bergström
Elin Johanna
1913-09-26
Stensele
Pauträsk
7454
Bergström
Elin Margreta
1897-07-20
Norsjö
Kattisberg
7455
Bergström
Elin Maria
1912-10-11
Stensele
Friheten
7456
Bergström
Elin Mariana
1893-06-19
Vännäs
Strand
7457
Bergström
Elin Ottilia
1878-03-05
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
7458
Bergström
Elin Sofia
1892-06-28
Bjurholm
Lillberg
7459
Bergström
Elin Viktoria
1881-07-18
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
7460
Bergström
Elin Viktoria
1891-11-18
Bjurholm
Öreström
7461
Bergström
Elina Augusta
1857-03-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7462
Bergström
Elis Fredrik
1871-06-29
Linköpings län
Fjällmo
7463
Bergström
Elis Gustaf
1881-05-24
Arvidsjaur
Kvorbevare
7464
Bergström
Elis Gustav
1881-05-24
Malå
Kvorbevare
7465
Bergström
Elis Oskar
1882-04-09
Malå
Malåträsk
7466
Bergström
Elis Valdemar Nikanor
1911-11-04
Burträsk
Bjurfors
7467
Bergström
Elis Vitalis
1895-11-27
Norsjö
Gumboda
7468
Bergström
Elisabet
1839-04-23
Nordingrå
Bergsåker 1:1
7469
Bergström
Elisabet Charlotta
1845-05-22
Nätra
Nätra
7470
Bergström
Elisabet Karolina
1845-12-15
Gideå
Flärke
7471
Bergström
Elisabet Katarina
1864-03-10
Burträsk
Mjötjärn
7472
Bergström
Ellen
1892-07-20
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
7473
Bergström
Ellen Frideborg
1916-11-25
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7474
Bergström
Ellen Helen
1950-11-29
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
7475
Bergström
Ellen Ingeborg
1909-03-19
Malå
Malåträsk
7476
Bergström
Ellen Maria
1901-02-25
Degerfors
Bergnäs
7477
Bergström
Elly
1928-02-11
Dikanäs
Henriksfjäll
7478
Bergström
Elma Sofia
1882-06-05
Bygdeå
Alkvittern
7479
Bergström
Elna
1881-05-25
Grundsunda
Husum
7480
Bergström
Elna
1917-10-17
Sorsele
Torviksele
7481
Bergström
Elna Elina
1904-05-18
Malå
Kvorbevare
7482
Bergström
Elna Elina
1904-05-18
Malå
Kvorbevare
7483
Bergström
Elof Hjalmar
1917-01-16
Malå
V.Lainejaur- Mårken
7484
Bergström
Elof Vilhelm
1898-12-12
Själevad
Berg
7485
Bergström
Elsa Amanda
1904-10-26
Umeå lands
Lövön
7486
Bergström
Elsa Dorotea Lovisa
1888-11-20
Åsele
Åsele
7487
Bergström
Elsa Elisabet
1877-10-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7488
Bergström
Elsa Emelia
1907-04-20
Nysätra
Risvattnet
7489
Bergström
Elsa Helena
1899-06-18
Byske
Byske
7490
Bergström
Elsa Helena
1895-02-04
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7491
Bergström
Elsa Henny Margareta
1896-02-23
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
7492
Bergström
Elsa Karolina Kristina
1917-03-11
Robertsfors
Framnäs
7493
Bergström
Elsa Linnea
1917-06-16
Stensele
Långvattnet
7494
Bergström
Elsa Margareta
1907-03-19
Bygdeå
Sikeå
7495
Bergström
Elsa Margit Emelia
1905-08-19
Skön
Skön
7496
Bergström
Elsa Maria Margareta
1912-10-22
Mo
Gottne
7497
Bergström
Elsa Sigrid Amalia
1914-04-08
Norsjö
Långvattnet
7498
Bergström
Elsa Viktoria
1901-12-06
Vännäs
Jämtböle
7499
Bergström
Elvina Augusta
1894-01-10
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7500
Bergström
Elvy Maria
1903-11-04
Umeå lands
Djupvik
7501
Bergström
Emanuel
1867-04-20
Skön
Valknytt
7502
Bergström
Emanuel Valentin
1873-06-01
Sollentuna
Rotebro Järnvägs station
7503
Bergström
Emeli Kristina
1888-05-17
Bygdeå
Alkvittern
7504
Bergström
Emeli Sofia
1889-06-30
Bygdeå
Alkvittern
7505
Bergström
Emelia Josefina
1887-07-15
Bjurholm
Lillberget
7506
Bergström
Emelia Sofia
1867-02-10
Kil
Kil
7507
Bergström
Emil Tycko
1899-12-07
Nysätra
Risvattnet
7508
Bergström
Emil Valdemar
1908-10-25
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
7509
Bergström
Emma
1839-03-16
Norsjö
Norsjö
7510
Bergström
Emma Elise
1925-11-15
Stensele
Friden
7511
Bergström
Emma Fredrika
1866-10-14
Burträsk
Bergnäs
7512
Bergström
Emma Gustava
1857-11-12
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
7513
Bergström
Emma Hjördis Ingegärd
1923-08-04
Björksele
Bergvattnet
7514
Bergström
Emma Johanna
1859-03-21
Bjurholm
Lillberget
7515
Bergström
Emma Johanna
1857-10-13
Bjurholm
Lillberget
7516
Bergström
Emma Johanna
1891-11-27
Nacka
Nacka
7517
Bergström
Emma Madelina
1896-10-18
Själevad
Berg
7518
Bergström
Emma Teresia
1900-04-26
Umeå lands
Brattby
7519
Bergström
Emma Viktoria
1902-10-10
Åsele
Sandsjö
7520
Bergström
Emmy Medora
1898-02-14
Norsjö
Gumboda
7521
Bergström
Emmy Viola Kristina
1906-07-09
Grundsunda
Husum
7522
Bergström
Enar Herman
1921-09-18
Bygdeå
Övre Åkulla
7523
Bergström
Enar Hildebrand
1923-02-03
Stensele
Friden
7524
Bergström
Engla Agata Hindreetta
1821-10-04
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
7525
Bergström
Erik
1824-11-07
Skellefteå lands
Begsbyn
7526
Bergström
Erik
1897-08-06
Lövånger
Mångbyn
7527
Bergström
Erik
1863-09-06
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7528
Bergström
Erik
1878-03-29
Själevad
Lövsjö
7529
Bergström
Erik
1880-02-23
Själevad
Lövsjö
7530
Bergström
Erik
1864-11-28
Nordingrå
Salberg
7531
Bergström
Erik
1867-05-07
Umeå
Strand
7532
Bergström
Erik
1899-09-14
Stugun
Stugun
7533
Bergström
Erik
1840-12-31
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
7534
Bergström
Erik
1837-11-26
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7535
Bergström
Erik
1822-01-07
Gideå
Kantsjö
7536
Bergström
Erik Adolf
1886-11-06
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7537
Bergström
Erik Albin
1895-05-29
Vännäs
Strand
7538
Bergström
Erik Alfred
1897-01-21
Vännäs
Jämtböle
7539
Bergström
Erik Allan
1932-07-15
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7540
Bergström
Erik Andreas
1840-10-21
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7541
Bergström
Erik Anton
1880-09-20
Umeå lands
Sörfors
7542
Bergström
Erik Arne
1917-04-06
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
7543
Bergström
Erik August
1873-02-05
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
7544
Bergström
Erik Edvard
1902-07-28
Sävar
Sävar
7545
Bergström
Erik Enfrid
1889-01-02
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7546
Bergström
Erik Ferdinand
1903-03-28
Vännäs
Vännäs
7547
Bergström
Erik Fridolf
1877-08-23
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
7548
Bergström
Erik Gottfrid
1905-07-01
Degerfors
Bergnäs
7549
Bergström
Erik Gottfrid
1904-07-14
Degerfors
Bergnäs
7550
Bergström
Erik Gunnar
1912-01-16
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
7551
Bergström
Erik Gunnar
1907-01-12
Örträsk
Örträsk
7552
Bergström
Erik Gunnar
1909-07-31
Långsele
Långsele
7553
Bergström
Erik Gustav
1889-08-02
Bjurholm
Lillberget
7554
Bergström
Erik Gustav Signar
1918-07-24
Norsjö
Långvattnet
7555
Bergström
Erik Helmer Kristian
1923-03-02
Stensele
Stensele
7556
Bergström
Erik Herman
1884-04-02
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
7557
Bergström
Erik Ivan
1917-06-24
Degerfors
Sunnasjönäs
7558
Bergström
Erik Johan
1854-10-29
Nysätra
Klintsjön
7559
Bergström
Erik Johan
1880-01-07
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7560
Bergström
Erik Johan
1855-05-14
Bjurholm
Lillberget
7561
Bergström
Erik Johan
1862-04-20
Kristinehamn
Kristinehamn
7562
Bergström
Erik Johan
1891-12-04
Nordmaling
Tallberg
7563
Bergström
Erik Jonas
1839-11-08
Timrå
Timrå
7564
Bergström
Erik Konrad
1890-09-20
Sävar
Högliden
7565
Bergström
Erik Lennart
1914-11-12
Malå
V.Lainejaur- Mårken
7566
Bergström
Erik Ludvig
1860-03-09
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7567
Bergström
Erik Manfred
1890-10-04
Åsele
Vaksjö
7568
Bergström
Erik Mikael
1849-03-29
Gideå
Flärke
7569
Bergström
Erik Olof
1861-09-25
Fjällsjö
Rudsjö
7570
Bergström
Erik Olof
1882-04-09
Åsele
Vaksjö
7571
Bergström
Erik Olof
1877-09-02
Ström
Näset
7572
Bergström
Erik Oskar
1883-05-19
Umeå lands
Sörböle
7573
Bergström
Erik Oskar
1889-10-24
Mo
Västeralnö
7574
Bergström
Erik Otto
1891-01-12
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7575
Bergström
Erik Otto Tage
1935-02-16
Tavelsjö
Rödå
7576
Bergström
Erik Paul
1929-02-09
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
7577
Bergström
Erik Paul
1916-05-27
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7578
Bergström
Erik Paul
1929-02-09
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
7579
Bergström
Erik Petter
1899-05-18
Själevad
Norr Lungånger
7580
Bergström
Erik Ragndolf
1931-05-16
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7581
Bergström
Erik Reinhold
1903-01-26
Degerfors
Bergnäs
7582
Bergström
Erik Rudolf
1895-07-04
Umeå lands
Hörneå
7583
Bergström
Erik Rune
1928-03-07
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7584
Bergström
Erik Sigfrid
1930-01-29
Dorotea
Öster Ormsjö
7585
Bergström
Erik Sigvard
1910-02-24
Åsele
Vaksjö
7586
Bergström
Erik Valter
1925-01-30
Åsele
Lillögda
7587
Bergström
Erika
1824-11-07
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
7588
Bergström
Erika
1895-05-29
Bjurholm
Lillberg
7589
Bergström
Erika Augusta
1868-01-06
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
7590
Bergström
Erika Helena Josefina
1851-06-01
Degerfors
Degerfors
7591
Bergström
Erika Kristina
1881-01-06
Sidensjö
Rössjö
7592
Bergström
Erling Sture
1922-11-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7593
Bergström
Ernst Albin
1883-03-30
Malå
Kvorbevare
7594
Bergström
Ernst Göran
1925-02-22
Norsjö
Gumboda
7595
Bergström
Ernst Hugo
1895-02-19
Norsjö
Gumboda
7596
Bergström
Ernst Rikard Folke
1904-09-25
Mo
Gottne
7597
Bergström
Ernst Runo
1919-08-03
Malå
Kvorbevare
7598
Bergström
Ernst Valdemar
1918-03-02
Stensele
Friden
7599
Bergström
Ernst Yngve
1902-09-08
Långsele
Långsele
7600
Bergström
Ester Birgitta
1931-04-03
Robertsfors
Jomark
7601
Bergström
Ester Emelia
1896-11-09
Degerfors
Brattåker
7602
Bergström
Ester Johanna
1897-11-10
Vännäs
Strand
7603
Bergström
Ester Kristina
1897-10-07
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
7604
Bergström
Ester Maria
1892-02-02
Alnö
Alnö
7605
Bergström
Ester Viktoria
1906-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Umeå lands
7606
Bergström
Estrid Karolina
1883-04-09
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
7607
Bergström
Eufemia
1882-11-08
Grundsunda
Husum
7608
Bergström
Eva Anna Stina
1924-01-09
Kopparbergs län
Stora Tuna
7609
Bergström
Eva Anne-Marie
1943-11-03
Åsele
Lillögda
7610
Bergström
Eva Elisabet
1877-01-10
Nysätra
Grimsmark
7611
Bergström
Eva Eugenia
1895-03-03
Stensele
Bergnäs
7612
Bergström
Eva Inga Solbritt
1925-03-29
Bjurholm
Agnäs
7613
Bergström
Eva Kallista
1904-12-04
Degerfors
Ekträsk
7614
Bergström
Eva Karolina
1877-06-01
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
7615
Bergström
Eva Karolina
1873-02-01
Degerfors
Innerträsk
7616
Bergström
Eva Margareta
1859-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Bjurån
7617
Bergström
Eva Matilda
1876-09-22
Burträsk
Brattberg
7618
Bergström
Eva Matilda
1876-09-22
Burträsk
Brattberg
7619
Bergström
Eva Olivia
1863-01-24
Åsele
Vaksjö
7620
Bergström
Eva Paulina Viktoria
1909-08-28
Norsjö
Långvattnet
7621
Bergström
Eva Sofia
1871-03-01
Sorsele
Stagliden
7622
Bergström
Eva Susanna
1807-05-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7623
Bergström
Eve Louise
1943-10-25
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7624
Bergström
Evert Mandor
1913-09-19
Malå
Malåträsk
7625
Bergström
Fabian
1873-03-14
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
7626
Bergström
Fabian
1878-11-10
Lövånger
Vebomark
7627
Bergström
Fanny Albertina
1904-04-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
7628
Bergström
Fanny Alvina
1895-05-17
Sorsele
Kläppnäs
7629
Bergström
Fanny Sylvia
1923-01-29
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
7630
Bergström
Fanny Viola
1915-03-19
Åsele
Sandsjö
7631
Bergström
Filip Fritjof
1906-07-31
Vännäs
Vännäs
7632
Bergström
Folke Olaus
1925-04-20
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7633
Bergström
Frans Gustaf
1838-08-23
Robertsfors
Kvarnfors
7634
Bergström
Frans Harald
1903-09-04
Åsele
Vaksjö
7635
Bergström
Frans Josef
1897-08-12
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7636
Bergström
Frans Kalixtus
1880-10-13
Åsele
Lögdaberg
7637
Bergström
Frans Oskar
1907-01-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7638
Bergström
Frans Oskar
1884-07-13
Bjurholm
Lillberg
7639
Bergström
Frans Oskar
1912-04-02
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
7640
Bergström
Frans Oskar
1901-11-20
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
7641
Bergström
Frans William
1919-11-26
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
7642
Bergström
Fred Villihard
1911-02-21
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
7643
Bergström
Fredrik
1861-12-26
Falu län
Stora Skedvi
7644
Bergström
Fredrik Albert
1827-04-14
Umeå lands
Kåddis
7645
Bergström
Fredrik Emanuel
1897-08-04
Vännäs
Vännäs
7646
Bergström
Fredrik Folke
1914-10-23
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
7647
Bergström
Fredrik Gideon
1869-01-16
Piteå stad
Berget
7648
Bergström
Fredrik Sven Egon
1932-12-18
Björna
Långviken
7649
Bergström
Fredrika
1833-12-15
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
7650
Bergström
Fredrika
1820-07-22
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
7651
Bergström
Fredrika
1818-06-26
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
7652
Bergström
Fredrika
1863-09-16
Bjurholm
Lillberget
7653
Bergström
Fredrika Johanna
1873-03-10
Sorsele
Staggträsk
7654
Bergström
Fredrika Selina
1890-05-06
Nysätra
Flarken
7655
Bergström
Frida
1897-12-05
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7656
Bergström
Frida Emerentia
1902-12-31
Bygdeå
Alkvittern
7657
Bergström
Frida Johanna
1899-02-21
Degerfors
Bergnäs
7658
Bergström
Frida Karolina
1896-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7659
Bergström
Frida Kristina
1878-12-07
Skellefteå lands
Morön
7660
Bergström
Frida Lovisa
1880-03-28
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7661
Bergström
Frida Maria
1908-05-05
Själevad
Billsta
7662
Bergström
Fride Axel
1930-03-31
Åsele
Lillögda
7663
Bergström
Frits Eugen
1907-10-31
Långsele
Långsele
7664
Bergström
Frits Gottfrid
1918-07-28
Degerfors
Granö
7665
Bergström
Fritz Alfons
1914-09-13
Åsele
Yxsjö
7666
Bergström
Fritz Harald
1885-05-07
Malå
Malåträsk
7667
Bergström
Fritz Harry
1914-12-20
Umeå lands
Djupvik
7668
Bergström
Fritz Henrik
1913-02-09
Malå
Kvorbevare
7669
Bergström
Fritz Justinus
1894-02-25
Åsele
Lillögda
7670
Bergström
Fritz Oskar
1879-09-27
Malå
Kvorbevare
7671
Bergström
Fritz Paul
1919-12-20
Malå
Malåträsk
7672
Bergström
Fritz Valdemar
1920-01-27
Åsele
Lillögda
7673
Bergström
Gabriel
1838-12-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7674
Bergström
Gabriel Vilhelm
1779
??
??
7675
Bergström
Georg
1914-06-20
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7676
Bergström
George Arnold
1930-12-25
USA
Illinois
7677
Bergström
Gerda Antonia
1894-09-09
Umeå lands
Teg
7678
Bergström
Gerda Charlotta
1914-10-04
Örträsk
Örträsk
7679
Bergström
Gerda Davida
1912-09-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
7680
Bergström
Gerda Katarina
1885-12-19
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7681
Bergström
Gerda Katarina Vilhelmina
1900-11-02
Nysätra
Nysätra
7682
Bergström
Gerda Maria Konstantina
1899-04-28
Bjurholm
Agnäs
7683
Bergström
Gerda Ragnhild
1894-01-18
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
7684
Bergström
Gerda Sofia
1918-03-11
Malå
Malåträsk
7685
Bergström
Gerda Sofia
1918-10-26
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7686
Bergström
Gerdy Sofia
1922-01-15
Sorsele
Kläppnäs
7687
Bergström
Gerdy Solveig
1923-09-13
Degerfors
Granön
7688
Bergström
Gertrud
1917-07-12
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7689
Bergström
Gertrud Agda Ottilia
1917-01-02
Malå
Malåträsk
7690
Bergström
Gertrud Ingegärd
1912-02-11
Långsele
Långsele
7691
Bergström
Gertrud Louise Maria
1918-04-17
Norsjö
Gumboda
7692
Bergström
Gertrud Maria
1902-08-07
Själevad
Berg
7693
Bergström
Greta Helena Viktoria
1916-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7694
Bergström
Greta Ingegerd Elisabet
1904-04-24
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
7695
Bergström
Greta Maria Hildegard
1909-09-18
Umeå lands
Ersmark
7696
Bergström
Greta Ottilia
1930-08-16
Hörnefors
Sörmjöle
7697
Bergström
Greta Sofia Henrietta
1925-03-29
Bjurholm
Agnäs
7698
Bergström
Gudrun Viviann Hortense
1929-03-30
Degerfors
Sunnasjönäs
7699
Bergström
Gulli Karolina
1920-02-14
Stensele
Långvattnet
7700
Bergström
Gun Viviann
1941-03-24
Bureå
Bureå
7701
Bergström
Gunborg Linnea Margareta
1901-06-12
Arnäs
Eldsmark
7702
Bergström
Gunhild Kristina
1910-04-14
Örträsk
Örträsk
7703
Bergström
Gunhild Linnea
1927-06-06
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7704
Bergström
Gunhild Linnea Elisabet
1909-03-01
Lövånger
Kåsböle
7705
Bergström
Gunhild Maria
1908-01-28
Burträsk
Hösjöälven
7706
Bergström
Gunhild Maria
1914-08-12
Stensele
Ersmark
7707
Bergström
Gunilla Elisabet
1957-05-19
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
7708
Bergström
Gunn Astrid Ingegärd
1929-11-27
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
7709
Bergström
Gunnar
1911-09-21
Långsele
Långsele
7710
Bergström
Gunnar Andreas
1904-06-11
Burträsk
Hösjövallen
7711
Bergström
Gunnar Erik Martin
1928-01-09
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
7712
Bergström
Gunnar Olof Tage
1905-05-21
Mo
Gottne
7713
Bergström
Gunnel Linnea Margreta
1920-02-13
Bjurholm
Agnäs
7714
Bergström
Gunni Matilda
1930-03-13
Burträsk
Hösjöälven
7715
Bergström
Gunvor Elise
1940-04-01
Dikanäs
Henriksfjäll
7716
Bergström
Gunvor Marianne
1929-10-03
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
7717
Bergström
Gurli Kerstin Marianne
1925-03-09
Vännäs
Jämteböle
7718
Bergström
Gustaf Adolf
1873-12-06
ÖverLuleå
Skatamark
7719
Bergström
Gustaf Andreas
1911-02-02
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7720
Bergström
Gustaf Emanuel
1822-05-12
Skepplanda
Skepplanda
7721
Bergström
Gustaf Emanuel
1867-10-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7722
Bergström
Gustaf Oskar
1854-11-12
Arvidsjaur
Malåträsk
7723
Bergström
Gustaf Ossian
1913-08-09
Malå
Malåträsk
7724
Bergström
Gustafa Matilda
1855-04-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7725
Bergström
Gustav
1902-06-26
Vännäs
Strand
7726
Bergström
Gustav
1893-05-02
Själevad
Själevad
7727
Bergström
Gustav
1893-05-02
Själevad
Berg
7728
Bergström
Gustav
1911-01-26
Degerfors
Bergnäs
7729
Bergström
Gustav Adolf
1857-01-25
Nysätra
Klintsjön
7730
Bergström
Gustav Adolf
1905-11-06
Stensele
Bergnäs
7731
Bergström
Gustav Adolf
1892-11-06
Själevad
Själevad
7732
Bergström
Gustav Adolf
1900-08-02
Umeå lands
Djupvik
7733
Bergström
Gustav Adolf
1890-01-12
Umeå lands
Obbola
7734
Bergström
Gustav Adolf
1874-01-23
Värmland
Kristinehamn
7735
Bergström
Gustav Albert
1866-06-10
Nysätra
Klintsjön
7736
Bergström
Gustav Angantyr
1913-04-06
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
7737
Bergström
Gustav Arne
1923-04-28
Bjurholm
Öreström
7738
Bergström
Gustav Arvid
1889-10-07
Anundsjö
Näsfors
7739
Bergström
Gustav Edvard
1885-10-03
Bygdeå
Framnäs
7740
Bergström
Gustav Edvard
1888-05-22
Bygdeå
Framnäs
7741
Bergström
Gustav Engelbert
1886-03-20
Bygdeå
Alkvittern
7742
Bergström
Gustav Fredrik
1864-08-21
Burträsk
Bergnäs
7743
Bergström
Gustav Fredrik
1877-07-18
Burträsk
Stenfors
7744
Bergström
Gustav Fridolf
1913-04-12
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
7745
Bergström
Gustav Fritiof
1888-10-27
Stensele
Långvattnet
7746
Bergström
Gustav Herman
1901-03-09
Anundsjö
Mellansel
7747
Bergström
Gustav Hilgurd
1917-09-21
Nysätra
Risvattnet
7748
Bergström
Gustav Johan Adrian
1895-08-15
Bjurholm
Öreström
7749
Bergström
Gustav Ossian
1913-08-09
Malå
Malåträsk
7750
Bergström
Gustav Rudolf
1918-06-07
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
7751
Bergström
Gustav Vilhelm
1839-01-25
Hässjö
Åvike bruk
7752
Bergström
Göran Teodor
1915-07-10
Lycksele
Lycksele
7753
Bergström
Gördis Ingegärd Sofia
1917-03-02
Degerfors
Rosinedal
7754
Bergström
Gösta
1931-06-14
Dikanäs
Henriksfjäll
7755
Bergström
Gösta
1917-04-15
Anundsjö
Lunne
7756
Bergström
Gösta
1916-09-15
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
7757
Bergström
Gösta Alexander
1918-05-29
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7758
Bergström
Gösta Erhard Andreas
1898-09-24
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7759
Bergström
Göta Elenora
1929-06-21
Stensele
Långvattnet
7760
Bergström
Göta Eleonora
1915-12-30
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7761
Bergström
Göta Eleonora
1922-02-13
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7762
Bergström
Göta Gunborg Katrine
1928-09-16
Bjurholm
Agnäs
7763
Bergström
Göta Gunborg Sofia
1906-06-19
Sorsele
Staggträsk
7764
Bergström
Göta Ingeborg
1918-01-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
7765
Bergström
Göta Kristina
1909-04-29
Själevad
Billsta
7766
Bergström
Göta Viktora
1902-03-28
Burträsk
Brattberg
7767
Bergström
Göte Johannes
1927-07-30
Dorotea
Öster Ormsjö
7768
Bergström
Hadar
1925-09-14
Nordmaling
Bredvik
7769
Bergström
Halvar
1928-02-07
Åmsele
Abborrträsk
7770
Bergström
Halvar Selfrid
1911-02-21
Lycksele
Bjurås
7771
Bergström
Hanna Amalia
1889-10-11
Åsele
Vaksjö
7772
Bergström
Hanna Augusta
1881-04-24
Nordmaling
Brattfors
7773
Bergström
Hanna Elina
1873-04-11
Malå
Malåträsk
7774
Bergström
Hanna Evelina
1885-05-04
Malå
Malåträsk
7775
Bergström
Hanna Evelina
1900-09-12
Dorotea
Tvåtjärn
7776
Bergström
Hanna Fredrika
1890-07-03
Umeå lands
Hörneå
7777
Bergström
Hanna Kristina
1903-12-13
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
7778
Bergström
Hanna Kristina
1897-06-26
Åsele
Vaksjö
7779
Bergström
Hanna Teresia
1898-06-18
Sävar
Sävar
7780
Bergström
Hanny Anna Alfrida
1891-01-20
Malå
Malåträsk
7781
Bergström
Hans
1851-01-11
Nordingrå
Bergsåker
7782
Bergström
Hans
1841-09-20
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7783
Bergström
Hans Edor
1934-06-09
Arvidsjaur
Vallnäs
7784
Bergström
Hans Erik
1947-04-09
Västerås
Västerås
7785
Bergström
Hans Gösta
1922-09-07
Hörnefors
Hörnefors bruk
7786
Bergström
Hans Sture Göran
1931-02-04
Vännäs
Jämteböle
7787
Bergström
Harald Ruben
1893-01-23
Malå
Malåträsk
7788
Bergström
Harlad Elis Torsten
1904-03-14
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7789
Bergström
Harry Torbjörn
1911-03-02
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
7790
Bergström
Harry Villiam
1910-02-10
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
7791
Bergström
Hedda Johanna
1881-07-10
Nysätra
Grimsmark
7792
Bergström
Hedvig
1915-10-18
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7793
Bergström
Hedvig Constance
1919-04-02
Lycksele
Norrbäck
7794
Bergström
Hedvig Elisabet Johanna
1905-07-15
Umeå lands
Hörneå
7795
Bergström
Hedvig Josefina
1862
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7796
Bergström
Hedvig Margareta
1885-09-08
Tåsjö
Rörström
7797
Bergström
Hedvig Maria
1881-08-18
Malå
Malåträsk
7798
Bergström
Helena Maria
1833-02-20
Piteå stads
Strömnäset
7799
Bergström
Helfrid Ingeborg
1928-01-21
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7800
Bergström
Helfrid Karolina Linda
1910-01-29
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
7801
Bergström
Helga Amalia
1907-11-21
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
7802
Bergström
Helga Margareta
1906-04-23
Långsele
7803
Bergström
Helga Maria
1915-06-07
Bygdeå
Framnäs
7804
Bergström
Helga Maria Cecilia
1909-11-21
Gällivari
Gällivari
7805
Bergström
Helga Sofia
1915-07-11
Skellefteå lands
Istermyrliden
7806
Bergström
Helge Emanuel
1901-12-28
Jörn
Pärlström
7807
Bergström
Helge Nikolaus
1903-11-27
Vännäs
Fällforsbäck
7808
Bergström
Helmer
1902-06-02
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7809
Bergström
Helmer Ferdinand
1910-05-22
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
7810
Bergström
Helmer Ludvig
1887-06-22
Malå
Malåträsk
7811
Bergström
Helmi Gustava
1884-08-31
Malå
Kvorbevare
7812
Bergström
Helmi Viola
1918-05-10
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
7813
Bergström
Hemming
1780-09-25
Ore (W)
Dalfors bruk
7814
Bergström
Henning
1805-04-03
Bjuråker
Strömbacka
7815
Bergström
Henning Alfred
1844-12-25
Viksjö
Västanå bruk
7816
Bergström
Henning Eugen
1927-06-25
Umeå lands
Överboda
7817
Bergström
Henning Fride
1937-03-10
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
7818
Bergström
Henny Amalia
1890-04-16
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7819
Bergström
Henny Emelia
1913-08-07
Degerfors
Innerträsk
7820
Bergström
Henny Eva Alina
1912-04-19
Malå
Malåträsk
7821
Bergström
Henny Karolina
1889-08-29
Ullånger
Ullånger
7822
Bergström
Henny Kristina
1896-02-17
Umeå lands
Hörneå
7823
Bergström
Henny Matilda
1894-11-06
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7824
Bergström
Henrietta Ulrika
1809-12-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7825
Bergström
Henrik Alexander
1900-06-01
Sorsele
Staggträsk
7826
Bergström
Henrik Verner
1907-04-09
Stöde
Ede
7827
Bergström
Herman
1896-01-16
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7828
Bergström
Herman Ivar
1897-08-03
Malå
Malåträsk
7829
Bergström
Herman Olaus
1903-07-12
Nysätra
Brände
7830
Bergström
Herta Viola
1927-08-19
Åsele
Lillögda
7831
Bergström
Hikdur Karolina
1906-08-13
Umeå lands
Brattby
7832
Bergström
Hilbert Eugen
1883-01-23
Åsele
Åsele
7833
Bergström
Hilda Amalia
1859-11-03
Arvidsjaur
Malå
7834
Bergström
Hilda Johanna
1875-01-14
Nordmaling
Brattfors
7835
Bergström
Hilda Karolina
1877-06-18
Örträsk
Örträsk
7836
Bergström
Hilda Kristina
1879-11-04
Malå
Malåträsk
7837
Bergström
Hilda Kristina
1899-06-30
Dorotea
Tvåtjärn
7838
Bergström
Hilda Kristina Johanna
1876-02-16
Nätra
Bergom
7839
Bergström
Hilda Kristina Margareta
1907-01-25
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
7840
Bergström
Hilda Margareta
1925-08-26
Gargnäs
Torviksele
7841
Bergström
Hilda Margareta
1925-08-26
Gargnäs
Kläppnäs
7842
Bergström
Hilda Maria
1878-12-31
Degerfors
Fällbäck
7843
Bergström
Hilda Maria
1870-08-13
Degerfors
Högliden
7844
Bergström
Hilda Olivia
1854-04-27
Degerfors
Degerfors
7845
Bergström
Hilda Sofia
1888-05-05
Malå
Malåträsk
7846
Bergström
Hildegard Emelinda
1899-10-25
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
7847
Bergström
Hilding Alexander
1931-07-11
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
7848
Bergström
Hilding Gunnar Valdemar
1897-04-12
Sorsele
Torviksele
7849
Bergström
Hildur Antonia
1902-12-05
Umeå lands
Lövön
7850
Bergström
Hildur Betty Margareta
1888-12-13
Malå
Malåträsk
7851
Bergström
Hildur Johanna
1888-07-21
Malå
Kvorbevare
7852
Bergström
Hildur Karolina
1905-04-09
Umeå lands
Brattby
7853
Bergström
Hildur Katarina
1891-11-09
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
7854
Bergström
Hildur Katrina
1896-10-31
Umeå lands
Obbola
7855
Bergström
Hildur Regin
1874-09-07
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
7856
Bergström
Hilma
1901-03-10
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7857
Bergström
Hilma Erika
1872-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7858
Bergström
Hilma Karolina
1893-05-18
Degerfors
Brattåker
7859
Bergström
Hilma Katarina
1888-03-19
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7860
Bergström
Hilma Katarina
1886-05-31
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7861
Bergström
Hilma Kristina
1891-06-01
Bygdeå
Alkvittern
7862
Bergström
Hilma Margreta
1887-01-14
Norsjö
Gumboda
7863
Bergström
Hilma Matilda
1891-01-07
Dorotea
Bellvik
7864
Bergström
Hilma Susanna
1902-08-03
Stensele
Långvattnet
7865
Bergström
Hjalmar Julius
1902-02-16
Sorsele
Syaggträsk
7866
Bergström
Hjördis Alice
1925-06-27
Hörnefors
Hörneå
7867
Bergström
Hjördis Elisabet
1938-04-08
Burträsk
Bjurfors
7868
Bergström
Hjördis Margareta
1922-08-18
Örträsk
Örträsk
7869
Bergström
Holger Manfred
1912-04-08
Umeå lands
Djupvik
7870
Bergström
Hugo Almar
1903-05-31
Nysätra
Risvattnet
7871
Bergström
Hugo Salomon
1883-09-19
Malå
Malåträsk
7872
Bergström
Hugo Valdemar
1908-04-23
Norsjö
Kattisberg
7873
Bergström
Hulda Karolina
1907-02-21
Robertsfors
Umeå stad
7874
Bergström
Hulda Karolina
1880-04-18
Nätra
Bjästa
7875
Bergström
Hulda Karolina
1859-09-25
Lövånger
Risböle
7876
Bergström
Hulda Karolina
1877-12-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7877
Bergström
Hulda Kristina
1869-06-20
Malå
Malåträsk
7878
Bergström
Hulda Maria
1872-03-03
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7879
Bergström
Hulda Maria
1898-09-30
Skellefteå lands
Istermyrliden
7880
Bergström
Hulda Maria
1881-09-02
Norsjö
Gumboda
7881
Bergström
Hulda Maria Amalia
1874-01-08
Gävleborg
Bollnäs
7882
Bergström
Hulda Olivia
1900-11-12
Åsele
Vaksjö
7883
Bergström
Hulda Teolind
1899-06-26
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
7884
Bergström
Hulda Viktoria
1923-01-05
Åsele
Lillögda
7885
Bergström
Ida Amanda
1869-05-14
Jörn
Älgliden
7886
Bergström
Ida Amanda
1899-06-28
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7887
Bergström
Ida Charlotta
1878-12-27
Örträsk
Örträsk
7888
Bergström
Ida Elisabet
1892-08-13
Åsele
Gärdsjö
7889
Bergström
Ida Karolina
1862-05-05
Lövånger
Risböle
7890
Bergström
Ida Katarina
1887-07-16
Själevad
Myckling
7891
Bergström
Ida Kristina
1878-02-16
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
7892
Bergström
Ida Linnea
1908-03-08
Åsele
Yxsjö
7893
Bergström
Ida Maria
1864-12-07
Nysätra
Flarken
7894
Bergström
Ida Maria
1890-10-01
Luleå
Luleå
7895
Bergström
Ida Maria
1893-09-04
Vännäs
Strand
7896
Bergström
Ida Martina
1901-09-11
Åsele
Vaksjö
7897
Bergström
Ida Sofia
1889-01-13
Sävar
Högliden
7898
Bergström
Ida Sofia Elisabet
1900-07-08
Stensele
Bergnäs
7899
Bergström
Ida Viktoria
1898-04-23
Åsele
Vaksjö
7900
Bergström
Ida Vilhelmina
1916-10-07
Örträsk
Örträsk
7901
Bergström
Inez Vilhelmina
1923-07-01
ÖverLuleå
Skatamark
7902
Bergström
Inga Eufrosyne
1875-04-11
Skön
Finsta
7903
Bergström
Inga Lill
1933-05-03
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
7904
Bergström
Inga Lisa
1925-12-22
Östhammar
Östhammar
7905
Bergström
Inga Valentina
1894-02-14
Ullånger
Ullånger
7906
Bergström
Ingeborg
1871-12-10
Anundsjö
Prästgården
7907
Bergström
Ingeborg Amalia
1902-12-15
Åsele
Sandsjö
7908
Bergström
Ingeborg Maria
1905-07-17
Anundsjö
Lunne
7909
Bergström
Ingeborg Maria
1846-03-12
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7910
Bergström
Ingemar Salvin
1936-05-25
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7911
Bergström
Inger Charlotte
1950-12-02
Dikanäs
Henriksfjäll
7912
Bergström
Inger Margareta
1937-07-13
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
7913
Bergström
Ingrid Elsy Birgitta
1938-08-25
Åsele
Stennäs
7914
Bergström
Ingrid Johanna
1915-10-09
Vännäs
Berg
7915
Bergström
Ingrid Maria
1968-01-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7916
Bergström
Ingrid Maria
1923-06-29
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7917
Bergström
Ingrid Sofia
1924-02-16
Grundsunda
Husum
7918
Bergström
Ingrid Sofia
1926-02-13
Arvidsjaur
Vallnäs
7919
Bergström
Ingrid Viola
1911-03-11
Nysätra
Risvattnet
7920
Bergström
Ingvard Torsten
1912-08-18
Åsele
Yxsjö
7921
Bergström
Ingvid Amandus
1893-01-26
Dorotea
Bellvik
7922
Bergström
Iniz Kristina
1891-08-04
Holmsund
Holmsund
7923
Bergström
Iris Elly Burelia
1921-05-14
Norsjö
Gumboda
7924
Bergström
Iris Ingeborg
1919-04-15
Malå
V.Lainejaur- Mårken
7925
Bergström
Iris Margareta
1928-06-22
Degerfors
Hällnäs
7926
Bergström
Irma Alaina Elisabet
1909-10-13
Vännäs
Mjösjö
7927
Bergström
Irma Hildegard
1934-08-18
Dikanäs
Henriksfjäll
7928
Bergström
Irma Linnea
1962-01-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7929
Bergström
Isak Anders
1890-08-09
Stensele
Långvattnet
7930
Bergström
Isak Petter
1926-04-24
Nysätra
Flarken
7931
Bergström
Israel Arvid
1890-06-24
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
7932
Bergström
Ivan Olof Mikael
1902-11-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
7933
Bergström
Ivar Sixten
1914-09-03
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
7934
Bergström
Jakob
1848-09-25
Norsjö
Norsjö
7935
Bergström
Jan Erik
1945-10-23
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
7936
Bergström
Jan Olov
1936-04-02
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7937
Bergström
Jan Runo
1938-09-22
Fredrika
Viska
7938
Bergström
Jenny
1875-03-28
Alnö
Alnö
7939
Bergström
Jenny Augusta
1886-03-14
Bjurholm
Öreström
7940
Bergström
Jenny Fredrika
1875-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Morön
7941
Bergström
Jenny Helena
1884-08-09
Lövånger
Kåsböle
7942
Bergström
Jenny Karolina
1877-07-13
Skellefteå lands
Morön
7943
Bergström
Jenny Karolina
1884-08-09
Åsele
Vaksjö
7944
Bergström
Jenny Karolina
1892-08-01
Mo
Gottne
7945
Bergström
Jenny Kristina
1886-10-29
Norsjö
Petiknäs
7946
Bergström
Jenny Kristina
1899-02-28
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7947
Bergström
Jenny Lovisa Augusta
1877-07-02
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
7948
Bergström
Jenny Margareta Alfreda
1912-12-20
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
7949
Bergström
Jenny Maria
1890-03-02
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7950
Bergström
Jenny Mariana
1887-11-15
??
??
7951
Bergström
Jenny Mariana
1887-11-15
Burträsk
Långträsk
7952
Bergström
Joel Ruben
1910-07-26
Malå
Malåträsk
7953
Bergström
Johan
1811-05-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7954
Bergström
Johan
1842-04-30
Norsjö
Norsjö
7955
Bergström
Johan
1782-02-25
Skellefteå lands
Medle
7956
Bergström
Johan
1843-09-26
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7957
Bergström
Johan
1841-09-26
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
7958
Bergström
Johan
1874-11-22
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7959
Bergström
Johan
1861-03-28
Umeå lands
Norrböle
7960
Bergström
Johan
1862-10-30
Själevad
Lövsjö
7961
Bergström
Johan
1881-03-09
Örträsk
Örträsk
7962
Bergström
Johan
1869-06-16
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7963
Bergström
Johan
1833-09-21
Nysätra
Klintsjön
7964
Bergström
Johan
1869-02-19
Nordingrå
Salberg
7965
Bergström
Johan
1862-05-03
Vännäs
Fällforsbäck
7966
Bergström
Johan
1849-12-16
Stensele
Långvattnet
7967
Bergström
Johan
1895-02-13
Själevad
Berg
7968
Bergström
Johan
1837-04-19
Norsjö
Högberg
7969
Bergström
Johan
1854-12-04
Mo
Västeralnö
7970
Bergström
Johan
1862-03-03
Själevad
Sörböle
7971
Bergström
Johan
1842-08-16
Nordingrå
Bergsåker 1:1
7972
Bergström
Johan
1863-02-09
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
7973
Bergström
Johan
1829-07-06
Värmland
Nor församling
7974
Bergström
Johan
1839-03-31
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7975
Bergström
Johan
1835-08-17
Västernorrlands län
Attmar
7976
Bergström
Johan
1811-08-12
Nordingrå
Bergsåker 1:1
7977
Bergström
Johan
1844-09-21
Gideå
Flärke
7978
Bergström
Johan
1864-01-28
Multrå
Multrå
7979
Bergström
Johan
1813-06-09
Arnäs
Lunne
7980
Bergström
Johan
1835-06-26
Gideå
Prästgården
7981
Bergström
Johan
1882-05-19
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7982
Bergström
Johan
1893-05-27
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
7983
Bergström
Johan
1874-10-14
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7984
Bergström
Johan Albert
1889-03-19
Nysätra
Flarken
7985
Bergström
Johan Albert
1900-10-08
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
7986
Bergström
Johan Albert
1900-08-30
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
7987
Bergström
Johan Albin
1912-06-15
Örträsk
Örträsk
7988
Bergström
Johan Alf
1931-02-01
Örträsk
Örträsk
7989
Bergström
Johan Alfred
1877-07-14
Nätra
Bjästa
7990
Bergström
Johan Alfred
1890-01-12
Bygdeå
Selsberg
7991
Bergström
Johan Alfred
1886-03-08
Dorotea
Bellvik
7992
Bergström
Johan Alfred
1892-07-01
Vännäs
Fällforsbäck
7993
Bergström
Johan Alfred
1897-03-26
Bygdeå
Alkvittern
7994
Bergström
Johan Alfred
1855-05-21
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
7995
Bergström
Johan Alfred
1902-07-06
Degerfors
Brattåker
7996
Bergström
Johan Alfred Torsten
1913-11-29
Umeå lands
Ersmark
7997
Bergström
Johan Amandus
1898-07-21
Degerfors
Innerträsk
7998
Bergström
Johan Andreas
1883-05-27
Mo
Västeralnö
7999
Bergström
Johan Andreas
1885-07-06
Mo
Västeralnö
8000
Bergström
Johan Anton
1874-11-07
Norsjö
Kattisberg
8001
Bergström
Johan Anton
1874-04-17
Sävar
Högliden
8002
Bergström
Johan Anton
1876-06-14
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
8003
Bergström
Johan Arnbjörn
1915-09-13
Norsjö
Långvattnet
8004
Bergström
Johan Aron
1848-03-14
Umeå lands
Brattby
8005
Bergström
Johan Artur
1893-01-24
Åsele
Vaksjö
8006
Bergström
Johan Arvid
1883-11-06
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8007
Bergström
Johan Arvid
1892-03-27
Bygdeå
Alkvittern
8008
Bergström
Johan Arvid
1891-02-27
Degerfors
Bergnäs
8009
Bergström
Johan August
1870-02-02
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8010
Bergström
Johan August
1883-09-02
Degerfors
Brattåker
8011
Bergström
Johan August
1897-05-07
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8012
Bergström
Johan August
1872-02-18
Sorsele
Stagliden
8013
Bergström
Johan August
1897-11-03
Stensele
Bergnäs
8014
Bergström
Johan August
1866-07-20
Degerfors
Berglunda
8015
Bergström
Johan Axel
1889-09-15
Norsjö
Gumboda
8016
Bergström
Johan Bertil
1917-08-17
Degerfors
Granö
8017
Bergström
Johan Birger
1920-08-06
Sorsele
Kläppnäs
8018
Bergström
Johan Birger Bertil
1908-10-21
Sorsele
Staggträsk
8019
Bergström
Johan Edvard
1886-03-18
Nysätra
Grimsmark
8020
Bergström
Johan Edvard
1869-03-12
Bjurholm
Lillberget
8021
Bergström
Johan Edvin
1912-09-22
Anundsjö
Lunne
8022
Bergström
Johan Elam
1878-01-18
ÖverLuleå
Skatamark
8023
Bergström
Johan Elof
1875-01-27
Malå
Malåträsk
8024
Bergström
Johan Elof
1878-11-24
Grundsunda
Husum
8025
Bergström
Johan Erik
1897-07-07
Dorotea
Tvåtjärn
8026
Bergström
Johan Erik
1842-03-25
Värmanland
Kils församling
8027
Bergström
Johan Evald
1880-10-03
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8028
Bergström
Johan Ferdinand
1873-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8029
Bergström
Johan Frans
1874-11-27
Stensele
Torpsta
8030
Bergström
Johan Fredrik
1835-08-17
Attmar
Grytjefors
8031
Bergström
Johan Fredrik
1835-06-22
Piteå stad
Fårön
8032
Bergström
Johan Fredrik
1886-07-08
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
8033
Bergström
Johan Fridolf
1874-10-01
Björna
Kärrsjö
8034
Bergström
Johan Fritiof
1883-01-22
Själevad
Själevad
8035
Bergström
Johan Gabriel
1824-07-31
Umeå lands
Fjällholm
8036
Bergström
Johan Gottlof
1903-04-10
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
8037
Bergström
Johan Gunnar
1914-07-02
Stensele
Långvattnet
8038
Bergström
Johan Gustaf
1861-06-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8039
Bergström
Johan Gustaf
1811-06-01
Husby
Husby
8040
Bergström
Johan Gustav
1848-05-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8041
Bergström
Johan Gustav
1815-11-11
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8042
Bergström
Johan Hejmer
1913-08-02
Burträsk
Hösjöälven
8043
Bergström
Johan Helmer
1886-08-16
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8044
Bergström
Johan Helmer
1899-08-14
Sävar
Högliden
8045
Bergström
Johan Henning
1902-04-27
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
8046
Bergström
Johan Hjalmar
1887-04-01
Stensele
Långvattnet
8047
Bergström
Johan Hjalmar
1890-07-26
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
8048
Bergström
Johan Hjalmar Natanael
1869-08-01
Uppsala län
Danmark
8049
Bergström
Johan Hjalmar Natanael
1893-07-29
Vännäs
Nilsland
8050
Bergström
Johan Holmfrid
1917-06-04
Lycksele
Norrbäck
8051
Bergström
Johan Hugo Ferdinand
1883-05-24
Lycksele
Vindelgransele
8052
Bergström
Johan Konrad
1898-10-14
Vännäs
Strand
8053
Bergström
Johan Leonard
1866-09-15
ÖverLuleå
Skatamark
8054
Bergström
Johan Leonard
1894-01-16
Degerfors
Innerträsk
8055
Bergström
Johan Ludvig
1864-07-15
Burträsk
Åbyn
8056
Bergström
Johan Ludvig
1870-06-23
Burträsk
Bergnäs
8057
Bergström
Johan Ludvig
1875-10-01
Björna
Kärrsjö
8058
Bergström
Johan Magnus
1868-01-08
Fjällsjö
Edsta
8059
Bergström
Johan Manfred
1889-10-30
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8060
Bergström
Johan Oskar
1849-02-23
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
8061
Bergström
Johan Oskar
1882-08-08
Gudmundrå (Y)
Gudmundrå
8062
Bergström
Johan Oskar
1877-10-17
Stensele
Bergnäs
8063
Bergström
Johan Oskar
1885-12-30
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
8064
Bergström
Johan Otto
1900-07-14
Degerfors
Brattåker
8065
Bergström
Johan Otto Ferdinand
1898-04-09
Vännäs
Fällforsbäck
8066
Bergström
Johan Petter
1830-07-01
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
8067
Bergström
Johan Petter
1788-03-02
??
??
8068
Bergström
Johan rikard
1891-07-23
Graninge
Graninge
8069
Bergström
Johan Rikard
1882-02-07
Burträsk
Långträsk
8070
Bergström
Johan Ruben
1867-03-23
Piteå stad
Berget
8071
Bergström
Johan Rudolf
1896-06-18
USA
New York
8072
Bergström
Johan Rune Napoleon
1930-12-06
Degerfors
Helsingborg
8073
Bergström
Johan Sanfrid
1903-07-09
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
8074
Bergström
Johan Sigfrid
1899-04-24
Umeå lands
Lövön
8075
Bergström
Johan Sixtus
1889-08-06
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
8076
Bergström
Johan Teodor
1890-09-24
Mo
Gottne
8077
Bergström
Johan Torsten
1924-09-22
Degerfors
Innerträsk
8078
Bergström
Johan Valfrid
1865-07-09
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8079
Bergström
Johan Viktor
1928-08-03
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8080
Bergström
Johan Viktor Emanuel
1881-04-29
Stöde
Stöde
8081
Bergström
Johan Vilhelm
1844-11-10
Umeå lands
Baggböle
8082
Bergström
Johan Vilhelm
1865-06-06
8083
Bergström
Johan Vilhelm
1861-05-10
Själevad
Berg
8084
Bergström
Johanna
1853-01-11
Härnösand
Härnösand
8085
Bergström
Johanna
1822-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
8086
Bergström
Johanna Augusta
1871-04-11
Fjällsjö
Edsta
8087
Bergström
Johanna Charlotta
1854-03-18
Härnösand
Härnösand
8088
Bergström
Johanna Fredrika
1860-04-27
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
8089
Bergström
Johanna Karolina
1853-05-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8090
Bergström
Johanna Karolina
1817-11-21
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8091
Bergström
Johanna Kristina Maria
1849-01-10
Degerfors
Kristineborg
8092
Bergström
Johanna Maria
1831-04-27
Umeå lands
8093
Bergström
Johanna Maria
1861-05-05
Skön
Skön
8094
Bergström
Johanna Matilda
1869-04-10
Värmanland
Kils församling
8095
Bergström
Johanna Sofia
1864-03-26
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
8096
Bergström
Johanna Teresia
1877-02-15
Grundsunda
Husums brädgård
8097
Bergström
Johanna Vilhelmina
1894-07-24
Umeå lands
Brattby
8098
Bergström
Johannes
1862-03-22
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
8099
Bergström
Johannes
1862-11-16
Umeå lands
Strand
8100
Bergström
Johannes
1899-09-29
Vännäs
Strand
8101
Bergström
John Alrik
1913-02-02
Burträsk
Långvattnet
8102
Bergström
John Bernhard
1905-08-20
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8103
Bergström
John Birger
1910-09-29
Långsele
Långsele
8104
Bergström
John David
1902-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8105
Bergström
John Elis Lingvall
1918-09-16
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
8106
Bergström
John Gunnar
1909-01-18
Jukkasjärvi
Pellgränsen
8107
Bergström
John Halvar
1909-02-27
Jörn
Pärlström
8108
Bergström
John Henrik
1901-04-22
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
8109
Bergström
John Karl Oskar
1906-11-18
Norsjö
Kattisberg
8110
Bergström
John Ludvig
1921-06-24
Stensele
Stensele
8111
Bergström
John Martin
1930-09-25
Stensele
Friden
8112
Bergström
John Ragnar Isidor
1900-12-14
Byske
Byske
8113
Bergström
John Tore
1916-10-03
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8114
Bergström
John Valdemar
1919-03-02
Degerfors
Innerträsk
8115
Bergström
Johna Ali
1885-05-22
Svartvik (Y)
Svartvik
8116
Bergström
Jonas
1848-04-20
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
8117
Bergström
Jonas
1878-07-16
Skorped
Lännäs
8118
Bergström
Jonas
1868-12-28
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8119
Bergström
Jonas
1867-03-21
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8120
Bergström
Jonas
1910-01-08
Anundsjö
Lunne
8121
Bergström
Jonas
1887-07-06
Skorped
Skorped
8122
Bergström
Jonas
1807-12-05
Umeå lands
Sävar
8123
Bergström
Jonas
1865-03-06
Själevad
Lövsjö
8124
Bergström
Jonas
1866-09-09
Anundsjö
Gålberget
8125
Bergström
Jonas
1876-01-05
Själevad
Sörböle
8126
Bergström
Jonas
1866-11-17
Själevad
Sörböle
8127
Bergström
Jonas
1839-09-02
Gideå
Flärka
8128
Bergström
Jonas
1832-03
Gideå
Gideå
8129
Bergström
Jonas
1878-07-16
Nätra
Bergom
8130
Bergström
Jonas Agner
1903-06-06
Jörn
Pärlström
8131
Bergström
Jonas Alfred
1904-08-20
Stensele
Långvattnet
8132
Bergström
Jonas Anton
1866-09-23
Nysätra
Gumboda
8133
Bergström
Jonas Anton
1860-06-22
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8134
Bergström
Jonas Artur Filemon
1887-03-08
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
8135
Bergström
Jonas Bernhard
1898-08-17
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8136
Bergström
Jonas Brynolf
1913-08-16
Robertsfors
8137
Bergström
Jonas Edbert
1900-05-02
Åsele
Söderby
8138
Bergström
Jonas Elving
1920-01-01
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
8139
Bergström
Jonas Emanuel
1921-11-11
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8140
Bergström
Jonas Enar
1928-10-17
Dorotea
Öster Ormsjö
8141
Bergström
Jonas Erik Folke
1907-05-18
Mo
Gottne
8142
Bergström
Jonas Ernfrid
1886-02-20
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8143
Bergström
Jonas Fredrik Folke
1916-09-10
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
8144
Bergström
Jonas Gustav
1878-06-06
Nätra
Ulvön
8145
Bergström
Jonas Gustav
1825-09-12
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8146
Bergström
Jonas Gustav
1869-01-24
Degerfors
Högliden
8147
Bergström
Jonas Herman
1883-12-01
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
8148
Bergström
Jonas Leonard
1896-08-26
Stensele
Långvattnet
8149
Bergström
Jonas Ludvig
1885-05-12
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
8150
Bergström
Jonas Manfred
1887-11-21
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
8151
Bergström
Jonas Manfred
1890-02-25
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
8152
Bergström
Jonas Olof
1887-03-25
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8153
Bergström
Jonas Olof Edvin
1883-09-19
Bygdeå
Framnäs
8154
Bergström
Jonas Oskar
1844-07-05
Skellefteå lands
Morön
8155
Bergström
Jonas Petter
1833-02-16
Torp
Bruket
8156
Bergström
Jonas Petter
1819-02-05
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8157
Bergström
Jonas Petter
1854-09-13
Arnäs
Kyrkvallen
8158
Bergström
Jonas Rikard
1885-06-12
Själevad
Myckling
8159
Bergström
Jonas Sigfrid
1917-02-04
Vännäs
Berg
8160
Bergström
Jonas Valdemar
1892-08-31
Stensele
Bergnäs
8161
Bergström
Jonny Eva Kristina
1905-09-29
Malå
Malå
8162
Bergström
Josef Emanuel
1886-05-28
Sorsele
Gran
8163
Bergström
Jrnny Karolina
1880-07-01
Norsjö
Gumboda
8164
Bergström
Judit Elisabet
1891-03-25
Åsele
Åsele
8165
Bergström
Judit Karolina
1918-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
8166
Bergström
Judit Magdalena
1908-04-04
Vännäs
Strand
8167
Bergström
Julia Lovisa
1918-11-19
Graninge
Graninge
8168
Bergström
Kally Aina Ingegärd
1926-10-18
Vännäs
Jämteböle
8169
Bergström
Karin
1931-03-12
Dorotea
Häggåskilen
8170
Bergström
Karin
1923-03-31
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8171
Bergström
Karin Astrid Paulina
1931-09-30
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8172
Bergström
Karin Elisabet
1942-09-21
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8173
Bergström
Karin Emerentia
1926-07-20
Hörnefors
Hörneå
8174
Bergström
Karin Kristina
1926-08-12
Norsjö
Gumboda
8175
Bergström
Karin Linnea
1920-03-21
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
8176
Bergström
Karin Lotty Ingeborg
1928-08-10
Vännäs
Jämteböle
8177
Bergström
Karin Magdalena
1910-08-02
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8178
Bergström
Karin Sofia
1925-03-17
Nysätra
Flarken
8179
Bergström
Karin Viktoria
1914-03-25
Anundsjö
Lunne
8180
Bergström
Karin Yvonny
1939-12-09
Åsele
Holmträsk
8181
Bergström
Karl
1872-04-08
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8182
Bergström
Karl
1851-11-03
Umeå lands
Degernäs
8183
Bergström
Karl
1866-03-02
Vännäs
Fällforsbäck
8184
Bergström
Karl
1833-05-27
Lövånger
Risböle
8185
Bergström
Karl
1861-01-14
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
8186
Bergström
Karl
1845-07-31
Umeå lands
Brattby
8187
Bergström
Karl Adrian
1866-10-27
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8188
Bergström
Karl Albert
1850-12-07
Umeå lands
Baggböle
8189
Bergström
Karl Algot
1902-06-02
Degerfors
Innerträsk
8190
Bergström
Karl Andreas
1886-04-24
Skellefteå lands
Lund
8191
Bergström
Karl Anton
1889-03-27
Sorsele
Torviksele
8192
Bergström
Karl Anton
1874-10-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
8193
Bergström
Karl Ariel
1876-03-16
Piteå stad
Berget
8194
Bergström
Karl Artur
1915-09-27
Stensele
Långvattnet
8195
Bergström
Karl Artur
1901-03-09
Anundsjö
Mellansel
8196
Bergström
Karl August
1861-06-27
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8197
Bergström
Karl August
1905-08-15
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8198
Bergström
Karl August
1862-01-14
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
8199
Bergström
Karl Axel
1899-12-23
Degerfors
Innerträsk
8200
Bergström
Karl Bernhard
1884-12-01
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
8201
Bergström
Karl Birger Paul
1926-05-21
Norsjö
Långvattnet
8202
Bergström
Karl Daniel Bertil
1922-12-18
Norsjö
Långvattnet
8203
Bergström
Karl Egil
1937-04-06
Kalvträsk
Forstjärn
8204
Bergström
Karl Emil
1900-06-05
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8205
Bergström
Karl Emil
1901-05-04
Umeå lands
Fredrikshall
8206
Bergström
Karl Emil
1916-05-24
Arvidsjaur
Vallnäs
8207
Bergström
Karl Emil
1903-08-16
Burträsk
Brattberg
8208
Bergström
Karl Emil
1881-08-19
Norsjö
Gumboda
8209
Bergström
Karl Erhart
1930-06-01
Degerfors
Innerträsk
8210
Bergström
Karl Erik
1915-12-02
Härnösand
Härnösand
8211
Bergström
Karl Erik
1917-12-31
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
8212
Bergström
Karl Erik
1908-01-24
Härnösand
Härnösand
8213
Bergström
Karl Erik
1854-07-30
Sävar
Säva
8214
Bergström
Karl Erik
1819-01-05
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
8215
Bergström
Karl Erik
1851-03-02
Bjurholm
Lillberget
8216
Bergström
Karl Erik
1912-04-15
Degerfors
Ekträsk
8217
Bergström
Karl Erik Erner
1924-12-26
Degerfors
Degerfors
8218
Bergström
Karl Erik Teodor
1921-11-09
Hörnefors
Hörneå
8219
Bergström
Karl Fredrik
1923-05-31
Robertsfors
Jomark
8220
Bergström
Karl Fredrik
1861-01-03
Jämntland
Fors
8221
Bergström
Karl Fritjof
1894-09-09
Bjurholm
Agnäs
8222
Bergström
Karl Georg
1922-09-16
Norsjö
Gumboda
8223
Bergström
Karl Gottfrid
1891-05-31
Vännäs
Fällforsbäck
8224
Bergström
Karl Gullbrand
1921-05-03
Bjurholm
Agnäs
8225
Bergström
Karl Gunnar
1914-01-12
Lycksele
Vindelgransele
8226
Bergström
Karl Gunnar
1932-12-30
Örträsk
Örträsk
8227
Bergström
Karl Gustaf
1907-03-15
Malå
Malåträsk
8228
Bergström
Karl Gustaf Einar
1911-04-09
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
8229
Bergström
Karl Gustaf Helge
1913-09-30
Skellefteå lands
Istermyrliden
8230
Bergström
Karl Gustav
1864-08-21
Nysätra
Gumboda
8231
Bergström
Karl Gustav
1915-10-27
Stensele
Pauträsk
8232
Bergström
Karl Gustav
1909-09-02
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8233
Bergström
Karl Gustav Alexander
1854-06-05
Bjurholm
Lillberget
8234
Bergström
Karl Gustav Konrad
1885-03-09
Bjurholm
Öreström
8235
Bergström
Karl Hampus Leopold
1915-02-13
Degerfors
Ekträsk
8236
Bergström
Karl Helge
1916-09-24
Bygdeå
Framnäs
8237
Bergström
Karl Helmer
1890-01-03
Bygdeå
Framnäs
8238
Bergström
Karl Helmer Salomon
1912-01-04
Norsjö
Långvattnet
8239
Bergström
Karl Herman
1905-08-19
Jörn
Pärlström
8240
Bergström
Karl Herman
1881-12-24
Nätra
ångsågen
8241
Bergström
Karl Hjalmar
1907-01-19
Umeå lands
Lövön
8242
Bergström
Karl Holger Ingvar
1927-06-09
Vännäs
Jämteböle
8243
Bergström
Karl Ingvar
1909-04-10
Älvsby
Södra byn
8244
Bergström
Karl Johan
1861-05-01
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8245
Bergström
Karl Johan
1822-09-16
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
8246
Bergström
Karl Johan
1830-12-24
??
??
8247
Bergström
Karl Johan
1868-02-15
Degerfors
Bergnäs
8248
Bergström
Karl Johan
1827-11-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8249
Bergström
Karl Johan
1867-04-13
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
8250
Bergström
Karl Johan
1874-04-09
Alnö
Alnö
8251
Bergström
Karl Johan
1880-06-19
Örträsk
Örträsk
8252
Bergström
Karl Johan Oskar
1909-07-27
Umeå lands
Brattby
8253
Bergström
Karl Johan Oskar
1895-11-21
Umeå lands
Brattby
8254
Bergström
Karl Johan Oskar
1876-11-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8255
Bergström
Karl Johan Paulus
1873-04-30
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
8256
Bergström
Karl Johan Paulus
1875-03-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8257
Bergström
Karl Johan Rune
1927-10-20
Bureå
Bureå
8258
Bergström
Karl Johan Yngve
1892-06-01
Nordmaling
Vallen
8259
Bergström
Karl Johannes
1908-09-30
Malå
Malåträsk
8260
Bergström
Karl Justinus
1891-04-13
Skellefteå lands
Bursiljum
8261
Bergström
Karl Leonard
1898-05-15
Stensele
Långvattnet
8262
Bergström
Karl Ludvig
1879-06-12
Malå
Malåträsk
8263
Bergström
Karl Ludvig
1888-06-30
Sorsele
Gran
8264
Bergström
Karl Ludvig
1857-09-04
Arvidsjaur
Malåträsk
8265
Bergström
Karl Magnus
1910-11-17
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
8266
Bergström
Karl Manfred
1894-01-01
Degerfors
Bergnäs
8267
Bergström
Karl Niklas
1897-11-08
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8268
Bergström
Karl Olof
1986-03-04
Själevad
Själevad
8269
Bergström
Karl Olof
1913-01-19
Lycksele
Lycksele
8270
Bergström
Karl Oskar
1879-07-27
Norsjö
Kattisberg
8271
Bergström
Karl Oskar
1894-06-16
Vännäs
Jämtböle
8272
Bergström
Karl Oskar
1872-06-27
Sävar
Högliden
8273
Bergström
Karl Oskar Ferdinand
1916-09-21
Åsele
Yxsjö
8274
Bergström
Karl Oskar Ingvar
1908-05-21
Norsjö
Långvattnet
8275
Bergström
Karl Otto
1899-11-27
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8276
Bergström
Karl Ragnar
1888-08-21
Bygdeå
Selsberg
8277
Bergström
Karl Ragnar Hubert
1910-11-13
Sorsele
Staggträsk
8278
Bergström
Karl Robert
1887-09-05
Burträsk
Burträsk
8279
Bergström
Karl Roger
1953-01-13
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
8280
Bergström
Karl Rolf Gustaf
1936-01-11
Burträsk
Hösjövallen
8281
Bergström
Karl Rune
1910-03-14
Gällivari
Gällivari
8282
Bergström
Karl Rune
1930-05-11
Degerfors
Hällnäs
8283
Bergström
Karl Signar Salomon
1910-12-07
Norsjö
Långvattnet
8284
Bergström
Karl Torsten
1908-04-06
Degerfors
Ekträsk
8285
Bergström
Karl Vilhelm
1820-05-06
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8286
Bergström
Karl Vilhelm
1902-05-19
Umeå lands
Obbola
8287
Bergström
Karolina
1813-02-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8288
Bergström
Karolina
1802
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8289
Bergström
Karolina
1826-08-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8290
Bergström
Karolina
1887-09-17
Mo
Västeralnö
8291
Bergström
Karolina
1859-05-06
Bjurholm
Agnäs
8292
Bergström
Karolina Albertina
1858-03-17
Nysätra
Nybyn
8293
Bergström
Karolina Fredrika
1829-10-21
Umeå lands
Kåddis
8294
Bergström
Karolina Josefina
1855-12-05
Örebro län
Ansta
8295
Bergström
Karolina Katarina
1832-07-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8296
Bergström
Karolina Kristina
1830-04-17
Umeå lands
Fjällholmen
8297
Bergström
Katarina
1867-06-02
Själevad
Lövsjö
8298
Bergström
Katarina
1884-03-24
Mo
Mo bruk
8299
Bergström
Katarina Augusta
1876-04-18
Lövånger
Risböle
8300
Bergström
Katarina Cecilia
1836-02-10
Galtström
Galtström
8301
Bergström
Katarina Charlotta
1830-02-11
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
8302
Bergström
Katarina Elisabet
1801-10-25
Härnösand
Härnösand
8303
Bergström
Katarina Erika
1858-05-07
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
8304
Bergström
Katarina Fredrika
1859-10-15
Umeå lands
Gubböle
8305
Bergström
Katarina Helena
1824-07-02
??
??
8306
Bergström
Katarina Johanna
1850-03-16
Nysätra
Flarken
8307
Bergström
Katarina Johanna
1866-11-26
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
8308
Bergström
Katarina Johanna
1843-10-12
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
8309
Bergström
Katarina Magdalena
1859-08-06
Umeå lands
Degernäs
8310
Bergström
Katarina Magdalena
1879-06-11
Sävar
Sävar
8311
Bergström
Katarina Margareta
1842-02-12
Hässjö
Åvike bruk
8312
Bergström
Katarina Maria
1870-03-05
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
8313
Bergström
Katarina Matilda
1858-11-21
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8314
Bergström
Katarina Sofia
1875-04-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8315
Bergström
Katarina Vilhelmina
1844-12-24
Norsjö
Norsjö
8316
Bergström
Katrina Kristina
1842-10-04
Nätra
Bergom
8317
Bergström
Kelly Margareta
1934-04-16
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
8318
Bergström
Kelly Olivia
1912-05-04
Sorsele
Kläppnäs
8319
Bergström
Kent Gunnar
1949-05-10
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
8320
Bergström
Kerstin Margareta
1923-02-02
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8321
Bergström
Kerstin Margareta
1929-06-03
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
8322
Bergström
Kerstin Maria Ulrika
1920-12-16
Robertsfors
Framnäs
8323
Bergström
Kjell Johan Fredrik
1920-05-17
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
8324
Bergström
Klara
1840-10-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
8325
Bergström
Klara Albertina
1877-03-28
Bygdeå
Selsberg
8326
Bergström
Klara Johanna
1878-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
8327
Bergström
Klara Johanna
1883-07-19
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
8328
Bergström
Klara Kristina
1869-07-09
Norsjö
Mensträsk
8329
Bergström
Klara Lovisa
1868-08-24
Åsele
Vaksjö
8330
Bergström
Klara Magdalena Katarina
1816-11-25
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8331
Bergström
Klara Margareta
1878-03-26
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8332
Bergström
Klara Ottilia
1900-11-18
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8333
Bergström
Klas Melker
1929-11-17
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
8334
Bergström
Knut Emil
1900-02-10
Bygdeå
Alkvittern
8335
Bergström
Knut Gabriel Ingevald
1903-03-29
Bygdeå
Åkulla
8336
Bergström
Knut Hjalmar
1875-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8337
Bergström
Knut Johan Egon
1923-06-14
Vännäs
Nyland
8338
Bergström
Knut Lambert
1911-01-13
Norsjö
Kattisberg
8339
Bergström
Knut Manfred
1905-05-14
Nysätra
Risvattnet
8340
Bergström
Knut Olof Ragndolf
1902-06-30
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
8341
Bergström
Knut Paul
1927-04-13
Vännäs
Vännfors
8342
Bergström
Knut Torsten
1927-06-30
Stensele
Friden
8343
Bergström
Konrad Engelbert
1886-03-17
Malå
Kvorbevare
8344
Bergström
Konrad Eugen
1894-12-04
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8345
Bergström
Kristian
1874-02-08
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8346
Bergström
Kristina
1871-07-16
Själevad
Lövsjö
8347
Bergström
Kristina
1864-12-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
8348
Bergström
Kristina
1871-02-13
Själevad
Sörböle
8349
Bergström
Kristina
1866-01-15
Arnäs
Prästbordet
8350
Bergström
Kristina
1893-09-27
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
8351
Bergström
Kristina
1886-10-15
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
8352
Bergström
Kristina Albertina
1860-11-27
Nysätra
Gumboda
8353
Bergström
Kristina Elisabet
1861-08-07
Värmland
Kristinehamn?
8354
Bergström
Kristina Elisabet
1885-07-29
Själevad
Själevad
8355
Bergström
Kristina Josefia
1878-12-22
Haverö
Haverö
8356
Bergström
Kristina Josefina
1841-07-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8357
Bergström
Kristina Karolina
1873-01-14
Mo
Mo
8358
Bergström
Kristina Magdalena
1837-09-23
Gideå
Rullnäs
8359
Bergström
Kristina Margareta
1861-07-25
Burträsk
Bergnäs
8360
Bergström
Kristina Olivia
1854-04-03
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8361
Bergström
Kristina Paulina
1900-09-08
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8362
Bergström
Kristina Sofia
1854-10-10
Bjurholm
Agnäs
8363
Bergström
Kurt Börje Ingemar
1932-08-23
Vännäs
Jämteböle
8364
Bergström
Laila Margareta
1942-03-23
Umeå lands
Böleå
8365
Bergström
Lara Rut Kristina
1923-02-27
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
8366
Bergström
Lars
1911-09-05
Brunflo
Brunflo
8367
Bergström
Lars Erik
1847-07-20
Viksjö
Västanå bruk
8368
Bergström
Lars Gunnar
1944-02-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8369
Bergström
Lars Gunnar
1941-01-15
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8370
Bergström
Lars Hjalmar
1879-04-29
Norsjö
Gumboda
8371
Bergström
Lars Johan
1975-04-26
Själevad
Själevad
8372
Bergström
Lars Olof
1871-03-03
Sävar
Sävar
8373
Bergström
Lars Olof
1872-11-18
Bygdeå
Antnäs
8374
Bergström
Lars Olov
1941-01-01
Fredrika
Fredrika
8375
Bergström
Lars Otto Torbjörn
1945-04-03
Umnäs
Harrsjö
8376
Bergström
Lars Uno
1916-01-09
Malå
Malåträsk
8377
Bergström
Lars Uno
1916-01-09
Malå
Malåträsk
8378
Bergström
Lars Åke
1949-05-02
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
8379
Bergström
Laura Karolina
1822-11-26
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
8380
Bergström
Laura Sofia
1858-02-28
Degerfors
Degerfors by
8381
Bergström
Leif Gunnar
1938-12-02
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
8382
Bergström
Leif Östen Leopold
1940-08-06
Stensele
Grundfors
8383
Bergström
Leo
1918-09-12
Örträsk
Örträsk
8384
Bergström
Leo Torbjörn
1940-07-16
Fredrika
Lycksele
8385
Bergström
Levi Ingemar
1926-03-15
Åsele
Lillögda
8386
Bergström
Lilly Adelina
1895-10-18
Degerfors
Löfö
8387
Bergström
Lilly Siri Margareta
1920-08-14
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
8388
Bergström
Linda Axelia Amanda
1918-09-11
Robertsfors
Framnäs
8389
Bergström
Linnea Gustava
1908-06-11
Malå
Kvorbevare
8390
Bergström
Linus Andreas
1908-08-09
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
8391
Bergström
Linus Johannes
1888-01-01
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8392
Bergström
Lova Viktoria
1904-03-01
Umeå lands
Obbola
8393
Bergström
Lovisa Kristina
1870-02-26
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
8394
Bergström
Lydia
1889-12-12
Värmland
Eda
8395
Bergström
Lydia Katarina
1859-08-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8396
Bergström
Lydia Kristina
1883-02-11
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8397
Bergström
Madelene Vivi Desideria
1921-05-30
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
8398
Bergström
Magda
1876-04-10
Ullånger
Ullånger
8399
Bergström
Magda Elisabet
1912-05-19
Malå
Malåträsk
8400
Bergström
Magdalena
1816-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
8401
Bergström
Magdalena
1813-01-31
Själevad
Butsjöböle
8402
Bergström
Magdalena
1864-06-17
Själevad
Sörböle
8403
Bergström
Magdalena Charlotta Eugenia
1858-09-20
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8404
Bergström
Magdalena Gustava
1862-10-15
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8405
Bergström
Maggie Kristina
1920-11-13
Malå
Malåträsk
8406
Bergström
Magnus
1884-09-06
Sävar
Högliden
8407
Bergström
Magnus Alexis
1901-05-10
Degerfors
Maltjälen
8408
Bergström
Maj Hjärdis
1926-02-07
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8409
Bergström
Maj Inger
1947-05-02
Stensele
Storuman
8410
Bergström
Maj-Gun
1936-08-24
Holmsund
Obbola
8411
Bergström
Majken Elisabet
1947-10-26
Dikanäs
Henriksfjäll
8412
Bergström
Maj-Lis
1932-11-24
Holmsund
Obbola
8413
Bergström
Majme Viktoria
1893-03-14
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8414
Bergström
Malin Adele
1928-08-18
Skellefteå lands
Brännfors
8415
Bergström
Mara Elisabet
1783
Helgum (Y)
Gransjö
8416
Bergström
Margareta
1854-02-20
Nordingrå
Salberg
8417
Bergström
Margareta
1944-11-04
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
8418
Bergström
Margareta Altea
1912-03-27
Jörn
Södra Tallberg
8419
Bergström
Margareta Elisabet
1836-07-19
Sättna
Sättna
8420
Bergström
Margareta Johanna
1853-07-17
Bjurholm
Agnäs
8421
Bergström
Margareta Karolina
1858-05-24
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8422
Bergström
Margareta Kristina
1820-07-30
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
8423
Bergström
Margareta Maria
1848-12-17
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
8424
Bergström
Margareta Sofia
1852-05-02
Arvidsjaur
Malå
8425
Bergström
Margareta Sofia
1862-07-17
Burträsk
Mjötjärn
8426
Bergström
Margareta Sofia
1854-10-25
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
8427
Bergström
Margit Birgitta
1936-09-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8428
Bergström
Margit Ingeborg
1919-10-09
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8429
Bergström
Margit Kristina
1927-09-08
Stensele
Långvattnet
8430
Bergström
Margit Sofia
1915-06-19
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
8431
Bergström
Margreta
1879-06-25
Själevad
Sörböle
8432
Bergström
Marguriti Inga Britt
1939-02-06
Åsele
Åsele
8433
Bergström
Maria
1846-01-10
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
8434
Bergström
Maria
1905-01-24
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
8435
Bergström
Maria
1875-04-12
Själevad
Lövsjö
8436
Bergström
Maria
1866-01-03
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
8437
Bergström
Maria
1869-02-14
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
8438
Bergström
Maria
1851-07
Härnösand
Härnösand
8439
Bergström
Maria
1900-05-03
Härnösand
Härnösand
8440
Bergström
Maria Albertina
1877-04-24
Sävar
Sävar
8441
Bergström
Maria Albertina
1879-03-25
Örträsk
Örträsk
8442
Bergström
Maria Alexanda
1910-08-03
Vännäs
Strand
8443
Bergström
Maria Augusta
1884-04-25
Åsele
Lögdaberg
8444
Bergström
Maria Augusta
1879-09-12
Åsele
Lögdaberg
8445
Bergström
Maria Augusta
1893-04-16
Bygdeå
Antnäs
8446
Bergström
Maria Augusta
1884-02-26
Bjurholm
Öreström
8447
Bergström
Maria Charlotta
1862-10-07
Nysätra
Gumboda
8448
Bergström
Maria Charlotta
1874-12-22
Umeå lands
Strand
8449
Bergström
Maria Elenora
1887-09-24
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
8450
Bergström
Maria Elisabet
1833-07-09
Gideå
Prästgården
8451
Bergström
Maria Eugenia
1886-08-02
Vännäs
Holmbäck
8452
Bergström
Maria Evelina
1912-07-21
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
8453
Bergström
Maria Fredrika
1862-03-16
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
8454
Bergström
Maria Johanna
1866-06-21
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8455
Bergström
Maria Johanna
1850-12-06
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8456
Bergström
Maria Johanna
1878-07-13
Burträsk
Brattberg
8457
Bergström
Maria Johanna
1869-09-01
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8458
Bergström
Maria Johanna
1874-05-03
Burträsk
Brattberg
8459
Bergström
Maria Josefina
1863-12-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8460
Bergström
Maria Josefina
1876-12-22
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
8461
Bergström
Maria Karolina
1877-12-04
Vännäs
Vänfors
8462
Bergström
Maria Karolina
1878-12-24
Vännäs
Vänfors
8463
Bergström
Maria Karolina
1861-06-28
Degerfors
Berglunda
8464
Bergström
Maria Karolina
1834-07-02
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
8465
Bergström
Maria Karolina
1863-04-24
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8466
Bergström
Maria Karolina
1868-10-05
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
8467
Bergström
Maria Katarina
1837-04-02
Råneå
Råneå
8468
Bergström
Maria Katarina
1804-01-03
Bjuråker (X)
Strömbacka
8469
Bergström
Maria Kristina
1867-05-14
Bygdeå
Antnäs
8470
Bergström
Maria Kristina
1829-02-09
Berg (Z)
Prästbordet
8471
Bergström
Maria Kristina
1900-07-13
Stensele
Långvattnet
8472
Bergström
Maria Kristina
1841-03-27
Gideå
Flärke
8473
Bergström
Maria Kristina
1842-07-03
Gideå
Flärke
8474
Bergström
Maria Kristina
1875-11-18
Anundsjö
Gålberget
8475
Bergström
Maria Kristina
1866-06-11
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
8476
Bergström
Maria Kristina Charlotta
1815-11-11
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8477
Bergström
Maria Lovisa
1897-03-09
Umeå lands
Brattby
8478
Bergström
Maria Margareta
1853-09-04
Vännäs
Selet
8479
Bergström
Maria Olivia
1883-02-04
Åsele
Åsele
8480
Bergström
Maria Serafia
1898-09-03
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8481
Bergström
Maria Sofia
1880-01-19
Burträsk
Brattberg
8482
Bergström
Maria Ulrika
1794-12-05
Uppsala län
Älvkarleby
8483
Bergström
Marry
1903-09-16
Arnäs
Järved
8484
Bergström
Marta
1934-06-21
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
8485
Bergström
Marta Charlotta
1917-01-08
Örträsk
Örträsk
8486
Bergström
Marta Eivor Irene
1919-12-29
Vännäs
Nyland
8487
Bergström
Marta Eufrosyna
1873-04-28
Burträsk
Brattberg
8488
Bergström
Marta Johanna
1878-03-06
Burträsk
Brattberg
8489
Bergström
Martin Agaton
1908-11-30
Åsele
Vaksjö
8490
Bergström
Mary Evelyn Margareta
1940-11-09
Burträsk
Burträsk
8491
Bergström
Matilda
1866-04-25
Uppsala län
Uppsala län
8492
Bergström
Matilda
1861-04-09
Vännäs
Nyby
8493
Bergström
Matilda
1867-08-05
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
8494
Bergström
Matilda
1861-08-09
Bjurholm
Lillberget
8495
Bergström
Matilda Josefina
1824-03-22
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
8496
Bergström
Matilda Sofia
1867-08-20
Nysätra
Flarken
8497
Bergström
Mats Filip
1924-01-30
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8498
Bergström
Mikael
1841-02-10
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
8499
Bergström
Mimmi Agneli
1907-01-08
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8500
Bergström
Mimmi Oktavia
1896-07-23
Åsele
Lillögda
8501
Bergström
Mona Ann Kristina
1942-10-24
Burträsk
Burträsk
8502
Bergström
Mårten
1844-11-23
Finland
Vörå
8503
Bergström
Mårten Birger
1868-08-04
Hille (X)
Hille
8504
Bergström
Mårten Nikanor
1872-10-29
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8505
Bergström
Märta
1907-03-13
Dorotea
Lajksjö
8506
Bergström
Märta
1918-11-12
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8507
Bergström
Märta
1895-09-04
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
8508
Bergström
Märta
1871-12-21
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
8509
Bergström
Märta Adela
1910-10-18
Jörn
Södra Tallberg
8510
Bergström
Märta Adeli
1906-01-14
Degerfors
Åmsele
8511
Bergström
Märta Elisabet
1930-02-22
Umeå lands
Överboda
8512
Bergström
Märta Elisabet
1922-06-18
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8513
Bergström
Märta Fredrika
1930-12-05
Nysätra
Flarken
8514
Bergström
Märta Kristina
1905-03-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8515
Bergström
Märta Kristina
1861-05-14
Arnäs
Arnäs
8516
Bergström
Märta Maria
1909-01-25
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
8517
Bergström
Märta Matilda Regina
1916-09-07
Umeå lands
Ersmark
8518
Bergström
Märta Paulina
1930-03-20
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8519
Bergström
Naima Eugenia
1865-07-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8520
Bergström
Naima Viktoria
1890-04-12
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8521
Bergström
Nanna Albertina
1897-05-02
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
8522
Bergström
Nanny Eugenia
1895-07-16
Åsele
Vaksjö
8523
Bergström
Nanny Johanna
1890-03-08
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8524
Bergström
Nanny Karolina
1910-08-30
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
8525
Bergström
Nanny Kristina
1895-01-01
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
8526
Bergström
Nanny Margit Anita
1937-02-17
Åsele
Stennäs
8527
Bergström
Nikanor
1881-05-11
Själevad
Överhörnäs
8528
Bergström
Nikanor
1877-05-20
Själevad
Berg
8529
Bergström
Nikanor Alexander
1884-09-26
Burträsk
Långträsk
8530
Bergström
Nikolina
1879-06-25
Själevad
Sörböle
8531
Bergström
Nils
1916-04-23
Brunflo
Odenslund
8532
Bergström
Nils
1844-10-06
Bygdeå
Överklinten
8533
Bergström
Nils
1864-08-02
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8534
Bergström
Nils
1851-09-15
Vännäs
Selet
8535
Bergström
Nils
1834-08-28
Umeå lands
Fjällholmen
8536
Bergström
Nils
1892-01-21
Vännäs
Holmbäck
8537
Bergström
Nils
1890-01-29
Vännäs
Holmbäck
8538
Bergström
Nils
1838-12-31
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
8539
Bergström
Nils
1835-04-04
Nordingrå
Bergsåker 1:1
8540
Bergström
Nils
1823-12-14
Arnäs
Vallen
8541
Bergström
Nils Abraham Georg
1903-06-10
Själevad
Själevad
8542
Bergström
Nils Albert
1876-12-03
Sävar
Högliden
8543
Bergström
Nils Albert
1881-02-16
Sävar
Högliden
8544
Bergström
Nils Ander
1891-12-14
Norsjö
Gumboda
8545
Bergström
Nils Anton
1869-10-13
Arnäs
Prästbordet
8546
Bergström
Nils Anton
1905-09-19
Själevad
Billsta
8547
Bergström
Nils Anton
1857-10-27
Sävar
Gravfors
8548
Bergström
Nils Artur
1896-05-25
Degerfors
Bergnäs
8549
Bergström
Nils August
1871-02-28
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
8550
Bergström
Nils Bengt
1921-10-26
Degerfors
Bergnäs
8551
Bergström
Nils Edvin
1900-03-06
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
8552
Bergström
Nils Elias
1875-12-18
Fjällsjö
Storsele
8553
Bergström
Nils Elis
1892-06-12
Norsjö
Gumboda
8554
Bergström
Nils Erik
1850-06-14
Östersund
Östersund
8555
Bergström
Nils Erik
1890-01-03
Tåsjö
Rörström
8556
Bergström
Nils Erik Svante
1927-08-11
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
8557
Bergström
Nils Eugen
1891-02-12
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
8558
Bergström
Nils Ferdinand
1868-07-20
Bygdeå
Antnäs
8559
Bergström
Nils Fridian
1899-05-09
Åsele
Berglunda
8560
Bergström
Nils Gunnar Alexander
1915-08-22
Degerfors
Rosinedal
8561
Bergström
Nils Gustav
1872-10-06
Sävar
Sävar
8562
Bergström
Nils Gustav
1875-08-13
Sävar
Sävar
8563
Bergström
Nils Göran Selov
1919-03-20
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
8564
Bergström
Nils Halvard
1926-09-18
Robertsfors
Framnäs
8565
Bergström
Nils Henning
1907-09-17
Stensele
Långvattnet
8566
Bergström
Nils Hilding
1908-07-02
Stensele
Bergnäs
8567
Bergström
Nils Holger
1915-01-04
Långsele
Långsele
8568
Bergström
Nils Holger
1921-09-24
Robertsfors
Framnäs
8569
Bergström
Nils Ivan Holmfrid
1921-07-16
Vännäs
Jämteböle
8570
Bergström
Nils Ivar
1905-01-14
Bygdeå
Åkulla
8571
Bergström
Nils Ivar
1918-03-11
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
8572
Bergström
Nils Jakob
1858-03-30
Vännäs
Selet
8573
Bergström
Nils Johan
1888-01-01
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
8574
Bergström
Nils Johan
1897-08-07
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
8575
Bergström
Nils Magnus
1829-07-17
Karlstads län
Ekshärad
8576
Bergström
Nils Olof
1863-01-29
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8577
Bergström
Nils Olof
1884-07-29
Sorsele
Staggträsk
8578
Bergström
Nils Olof
1859-03-19
Själevad
Sörböle
8579
Bergström
Nils Olof
1838-01-06
Själevad
Sörböle
8580
Bergström
Nils Oskar
1880-06-08
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8581
Bergström
Nils Oskar
1901-11-09
Härnösand
Härnösand
8582
Bergström
Nils Otto
1867-10-03
Nysätra
Gumboda
8583
Bergström
Nils Paulinus
1874-10-04
Helgum
Helgum
8584
Bergström
Nils Petter
1863-05-16
Vilhelmina
Grannäs
8585
Bergström
Nils Petter
1855-05-08
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
8586
Bergström
Nils Petter
1841-04-17
Gideå
Bölen
8587
Bergström
Nils Rubin
1882-11-01
Bjurholm
Lillberget
8588
Bergström
Nils Sigfrid
1893-04-02
Lycksele
Granträsk
8589
Bergström
Nils Verner
1906-04-08
Själevad
Billsta
8590
Bergström
Nils Yngve Emanuel
1904-04-23
Överluleå
Överluleå
8591
Bergström
Nils Åke
1947-06-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8592
Bergström
Nils Åke
1923-12-09
Harmånger
Harmånger
8593
Bergström
Ninni Göta Linnea
1904-12-11
Vännäs
Innergård
8594
Bergström
Nora Sofia
1925-08-11
Stensele
Långvattnet
8595
Bergström
Oden Harald
1902-09-15
Gällivari
Gällivari
8596
Bergström
Ola Adolf
1896-11-27
Bjurholm
Agnäs
8597
Bergström
Olga Albina
1897-05-12
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
8598
Bergström
Olga Alexandra
1899-03-08
Norsjö
Kattisberg
8599
Bergström
Olga Cecilia
1893-08-24
Nysätra
Flarken
8600
Bergström
Olga Emmy Helena
1915-04-25
Malå
Malåträsk
8601
Bergström
Olga Kristina
1897-01-10
Bygdeå
Åkulla
8602
Bergström
Olga Margareta
1877-04-05
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8603
Bergström
Olga Maria
1887-10-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
8604
Bergström
Olga Martina
1908-11-10
Malå
Malåträsk
8605
Bergström
Olga Martina
1908-11-10
Malå
Malåträsk
8606
Bergström
Olga Viktoria
1902-12-03
Umeå lands
Obbola
8607
Bergström
Olga Viktoria
1902-12-03
Umeå lands
Obbola
8608
Bergström
Olle
1905-01-20
Dorotea
Lajksjö
8609
Bergström
Olle Östen
1915-04-28
Malå
Malåträsk
8610
Bergström
Olof
1814-06-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8611
Bergström
Olof
1852-12-25
Nysätra
Flarken
8612
Bergström
Olof
1848-01-19
Vibyggerå
Berg
8613
Bergström
Olof
1874-04-03
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
8614
Bergström
Olof
1771
??
??
8615
Bergström
Olof
1828
Nordingrå
Salberg
8616
Bergström
Olof
1783
??
??
8617
Bergström
Olof
1891-05-16
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
8618
Bergström
Olof
1813-03-01
Anundsjö
Bureborg
8619
Bergström
Olof
1861-09-29
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8620
Bergström
Olof
1865-03-05
Umeå lands
Strand
8621
Bergström
Olof
1856-08-23
Mo
Västeralnö
8622
Bergström
Olof
1903-03-13
Anundsjö
Lunne
8623
Bergström
Olof
1838-07-15
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
8624
Bergström
Olof
1866-03-26
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
8625
Bergström
Olof
1780-04-20
Nysätra
Hertsånger
8626
Bergström
Olof Adolf
1871-07-24
Bygdeå
Antnäs
8627
Bergström
Olof Albert
1864-04-07
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8628
Bergström
Olof Albert
1863-05-31
Degerfors
Berglunda
8629
Bergström
Olof Alfred
1892-08-19
Själevad
Myckling
8630
Bergström
Olof Artur
1888-04-04
Dorotea
Bellvik
8631
Bergström
Olof August
1849-11-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
8632
Bergström
Olof Augustin
1902-05-08
Nysätra
Brände
8633
Bergström
Olof Bernhard
1898-07-30
Bygdeå
Åkulla
8634
Bergström
Olof Emanuel
1871-04-07
Sunne
Sunne
8635
Bergström
Olof Engelbert
1896-01-08
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
8636
Bergström
Olof Enselius
1892-08-14
Tåsjö
Rörström
8637
Bergström
Olof Ferdinand
1886-07-23
Nysätra
Flarken
8638
Bergström
Olof Fridolf
1898-05-09
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
8639
Bergström
Olof Gunnar
1895-05-15
Själevad
Själevad
8640
Bergström
Olof Gösta
1927-12-16
Vännäs
Strand
8641
Bergström
Olof Halvard
1928-03-01
Burträsk
Hösjövallen
8642
Bergström
Olof Harald
1902-08-22
Norsjö
Kattisberg
8643
Bergström
Olof Helmer
1899-03-03
Bjurholm
Lillberget
8644
Bergström
Olof Herman
1900-04-05
Åsele
Vaksjö
8645
Bergström
Olof Josef
1894-12-29
Bygdeå
Selsberg
8646
Bergström
Olof Laurentius
1893-03-25
Revsund (Z)
8647
Bergström
Olof Leander
1871-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Berget
8648
Bergström
Olof Magnus
1932-07-23
Lövånger
Mångbyn
8649
Bergström
Olof Paul
1896-05-12
Nysätra
Burträsk
8650
Bergström
Olof Petter
1817-07-16
Nysätra
Flarken
8651
Bergström
Olof Petter
1845-08-10
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8652
Bergström
Olof Petter
1833-07-06
Arnäs
Vallen
8653
Bergström
Olof Ragnar
1897-05-02
Holmsund
Holmsund
8654
Bergström
Olof Ragnar
1901-12-19
Själevad
Myckling
8655
Bergström
Olof Reinhold
1880-12-04
Burträsk
Brattberg
8656
Bergström
Olof Rikard
1905-11-08
Umeå lands
Obbola
8657
Bergström
Olof Rikard
1872-07-07
Norsjö
Kattisberg
8658
Bergström
Olof Robert
1876-12-08
Åsele
Vaksjö
8659
Bergström
Olof Sigfrid
1905-06-22
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8660
Bergström
Olof Sigfrid
1901-04-15
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
8661
Bergström
Olof Teodor
1847-05-11
Umeå lands
Baggböle
8662
Bergström
Olof Viktor
1917-03-22
Robertsfors
8663
Bergström
Oskar
1881-12-23
Burträsk
Brattberg
8664
Bergström
Oskar
1895-07-27
Umeå lands
Fredrikshall
8665
Bergström
Oskar
1903-11-28
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8666
Bergström
Oskar
1891-03-24
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8667
Bergström
Oskar Albert
1911-05-12
Umeå lands
Sörböle
8668
Bergström
Oskar Albin
1886-01-31
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
8669
Bergström
Oskar Algot
1909-07-15
Norsjö
Kattisberg
8670
Bergström
Oskar Assar
1893-07-05
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8671
Bergström
Oskar Benjamin
1873-04-15
Piteå stad
Berget
8672
Bergström
Oskar Erling
1913-08-11
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
8673
Bergström
Oskar Fredrik
1855-03-29
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
8674
Bergström
Oskar Gerhard
1890-06-30
Lycksele
Granträsk
8675
Bergström
Oskar Gottfrid
1888-04-29
Degerfors
Brattåker
8676
Bergström
Oskar Gustav Adolf
1900-03-26
Sävar
Sävar
8677
Bergström
Oskar Leonard
1884-06-10
Örträsk
Örträsk
8678
Bergström
Oskar Leonard
1883-02-05
Örträsk
Örträsk
8679
Bergström
Oskar Levy
1907-05-04
Vännäs
Innergård
8680
Bergström
Oskar Ludvig
1871-02-02
ÖverLuleå
Skatamark
8681
Bergström
Osvald
1936-05-17
Gargnäs
Staggträsk
8682
Bergström
Otto
1896-12-24
Umeå lands
Fredrikshall
8683
Bergström
Otto Amandus
1904-11-07
Åsele
Vaksjö
8684
Bergström
Otto Fridolf
1899-08-06
Sävar
Högliden
8685
Bergström
Otto Ragnar
1906-07-26
Sorsele
Torviksele
8686
Bergström
Otto Sigvard
1913-07-20
Malå
Malåträsk
8687
Bergström
Otto Torsten
1910-07-24
Örebro
Linde
8688
Bergström
Otto Verner
1927-12-05
Örträsk
Örträsk
8689
Bergström
Otto Verner
1898-08-17
Bjurholm
Öreström
8690
Bergström
Paul Anders
1900-01-22
Norsjö
Kattisberg
8691
Bergström
Paulina Aurora
1870-05-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8692
Bergström
Per
1823-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
8693
Bergström
Per
1828-09-28
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8694
Bergström
Per
1862-11-12
Sunne (S)
Sunne
8695
Bergström
Per
1864-05-27
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
8696
Bergström
Per
1835-09-14
Lövånger
Risböle
8697
Bergström
Per
1841-11-06
Själevad
Sörböle
8698
Bergström
Per
1865-02-18
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
8699
Bergström
Per
1873-07-27
Själevad
Sörböle
8700
Bergström
Per
1869-06-10
Själevad
Sörböle
8701
Bergström
Per
1899-10-27
Själevad
Billsta
8702
Bergström
Per
1900-12-22
Själevad
Billsta
8703
Bergström
Per
1840-09-27
Själevad
Sörböle
8704
Bergström
Per
1836-07-14
Nordingrå
Bergsåker
8705
Bergström
Per
1899-04-03
Anundsjö
Lunne
8706
Bergström
Per
1860-10-05
Umeå lands
Grubbe
8707
Bergström
Per Abraham
1820
Högsjö
Högsjö
8708
Bergström
Per Abraham
1802-05-09
Bjuråker (X)
Hedvigsfors
8709
Bergström
Per Adam
1804-08-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8710
Bergström
Per Albert
1861-04-12
Nysätra
Nysätra
8711
Bergström
Per Albin
1882-02-21
Bygdeå
Framnäs
8712
Bergström
Per Alfred
1895-06-15
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
8713
Bergström
Per Alfred
1901-02-06
Anundsjö
Lunne
8714
Bergström
Per Arvid
1880-03-24
Mo
Mo bruk
8715
Bergström
Per August
1858-07-03
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8716
Bergström
Per August
1853-05-19
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8717
Bergström
Per August
1896-07-30
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8718
Bergström
Per Axel
1909-07-01
Grundsunda
Husum
8719
Bergström
Per Birger
1913-11-15
Nysätra
Risvattnet
8720
Bergström
Per Emil
1881-12-14
Gävleborg
Torsåker
8721
Bergström
Per Evald
1860-10-03
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8722
Bergström
Per Fredrik Emil
1905-09-13
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
8723
Bergström
Per Georg
1888-08-12
Holmsund
Holmsund
8724
Bergström
Per Gustav
1870-05-15
Själevad
Berg
8725
Bergström
Per Helge
1904-12-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8726
Bergström
Per Herlog
1873-09-04
Norsjö
Dragnäs
8727
Bergström
Per Johan
1846-12-26
Arvidsjaur
Malåträsk
8728
Bergström
Per Johan
1844-03-08
Själevad
Sörböle
8729
Bergström
Per Kristian
1911-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
8730
Bergström
Per Kristian
1868-03-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8731
Bergström
Per Kristoffer Primus
1885-06-09
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
8732
Bergström
Per Leo
1871-11-23
Malå
Malåträsk
8733
Bergström
Per Nikanor
1897-09-10
Åsele
Söderby
8734
Bergström
Per Olof
1856
Nordingrå
Salberg 3:1
8735
Bergström
Per Oskar
1894-10-14
Stensele
Långvattnet
8736
Bergström
Per Svante
1931-02-15
Arvidsjaur
Vallnäs
8737
Bergström
Per Tage Evald
1939-07-20
Burträsk
Småbacka
8738
Bergström
Percy Olof Ingemar
1935-05-14
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8739
Bergström
Ragna Ulla-Britt
1927-12-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
8740
Bergström
Ragnhild Augusta
1900-07-15
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8741
Bergström
Ragnhild Charlotta
1894-07-08
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8742
Bergström
Ragnhild Eivor Ingegärd
1930-06-18
Bjurholm
Agnäs
8743
Bergström
Rakel Cecilia
1906-12-17
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
8744
Bergström
Rakel Elise
1895-01-30
Åsele
Söderby
8745
Bergström
Rakel Helena
1880-11-23
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8746
Bergström
Rikard Leonard
1851-08-09
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8747
Bergström
Rolf Edvard
1928-01-31
Hörnefors
Hörneå
8748
Bergström
Rolf Lennart
1943-01-18
Stensele
Stensele
8749
Bergström
Rolf Åke
1941-01-19
Umeå lands
Österteg
8750
Bergström
Rosa Helena
1886-07-05
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
8751
Bergström
Rudolf
1920-12-24
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8752
Bergström
Runa Eivor Lizette
1927-11-14
Vännäs
Nyland
8753
Bergström
Rune Fritjof
1924-05-30
Hörnefors
Hörneå
8754
Bergström
Rut Anita Charlotta
1939-09-18
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8755
Bergström
Rut Anna
1911-10-13
Malå
Malåträsk
8756
Bergström
Rut Astrid
1902-01-28
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8757
Bergström
Rut Birgit
1920-09-13
Vännäs
Vännäs
8758
Bergström
Rut Elisabet
1924-01-18
Nysätra
Flarken
8759
Bergström
Rut Elsa Lillimor
1951-01-05
Umnäs
Harrsjö
8760
Bergström
Rut Helga Maria
1910-08-08
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8761
Bergström
Rut Herta Alin
1924-01-28
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8762
Bergström
Rut Ida Katarina
1900-11-11
Nysätra
Flarken
8763
Bergström
Rut Ingeborg
1900-12-13
Jörn
Pärlström
8764
Bergström
Rut Jenny Sofia
1900-10-31
Umeå lands
Lövön
8765
Bergström
Rut Mariana
1909-03-25
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
8766
Bergström
Rut Milly Johanna
1910-04-04
Umeå lands
Djupvik
8767
Bergström
Rut Ottilia Alexandra
1901-12-29
Vännäs
Fällforsbäck
8768
Bergström
Rut Ragnhild
1905-08-27
Byske
Byske
8769
Bergström
Sally Elvira
1898-01-19
Holmsund
Holmsund
8770
Bergström
Sally Emilia
1923-09-04
Arvidsjaur
Vallnäs
8771
Bergström
Salomon
1815-02-05
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
8772
Bergström
Salomon
1850-01-01
Arvidsjaur
Malåträsk
8773
Bergström
Salomon
1884-05-14
Burträsk
Brattberg
8774
Bergström
Samuel
1872-08-09
Nätra
Bergom
8775
Bergström
Samuel
1818-07-23
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
8776
Bergström
Samuel
1846-03-15
Vibyggerå
Berg
8777
Bergström
Sanny Karolina Elisabet
1912-07-23
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8778
Bergström
Sanny Maria
1941-07-12
Åsele
Tjäl
8779
Bergström
Sanny Viktoria
1898-09-28
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8780
Bergström
Sara
1861-04-12
Själevad
Lövsjö
8781
Bergström
Sara
1890-12-31
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
8782
Bergström
Sara Alida
1904-07-21
Dorotea
Tvåtjärn
8783
Bergström
Sara Elisabet
1854-04-23
Nätra
Hålviken
8784
Bergström
Sara Ester Johanna
1873-06-25
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8785
Bergström
Sara Johanna
1831-02-12
Nysätra
Nysätra
8786
Bergström
Sara Katarina
1895-07-19
Dorotea
Bellvik
8787
Bergström
Sara Margareta
1771-09-22
Ytterlännäs
Stensätter
8788
Bergström
Sara Margareta
1875-01-08
Mo
Mo bruk
8789
Bergström
Sara Margareta
1876-05-11
Mo
Mo
8790
Bergström
Sara Nikolava
1864-03-15
Fjällsjö
Edsta
8791
Bergström
Selma
1860 cirka
Luleå
Luleå
8792
Bergström
Selma Alide
1895-11-21
Neder Kalix
Neder Kalix
8793
Bergström
Selma Elina
1895-07-21
Malå
Kvorbevare
8794
Bergström
Selma Erika
1889-09-20
Umeå lands
Sandvik
8795
Bergström
Selma Gunborg Konstanta
1903-01-09
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8796
Bergström
Selma Gustava Katarina
1877-04-22
Malå
Malåträsk
8797
Bergström
Selma Ingeborg
1915-03-30
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8798
Bergström
Selma Karolina
1876-07-29
Norsjö
Gumboda
8799
Bergström
Selma Kristina
1881-05-20
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
8800
Bergström
Selma Maria
1880-06-10
Bygdeå
Framnäs
8801
Bergström
Selma Ottiliana
1867-04-28
Luleå
Luleå
8802
Bergström
Selma Teresia
1894-04-07
Bjurholm
Lillberg
8803
Bergström
Selma Ulrika Eleonora
1853-04-17
Nederkalix
Näsbyn
8804
Bergström
Set David
1898-07-28
Nysätra
Flarken
8805
Bergström
Set Hjalmar
1902-12-31
Bygdeå
Alkvittern
8806
Bergström
Set Holmfrid
1903-06-04
Stensele
Bergnäs
8807
Bergström
Sidi Maria
1926-09-14
Degerfors
Innerträsk
8808
Bergström
Sigfrid
1869-11-17
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8809
Bergström
Signar
1892-07-24
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
8810
Bergström
Signar Jakob Oskar
1918-09-10
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8811
Bergström
Signe Amanda
1897-07-27
Degerfors
Brattåker
8812
Bergström
Signe Elisabet
1902-07-04
Anundsjö
Mellansel
8813
Bergström
Signe Johanna Charlotta
1911-09-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8814
Bergström
Signe Karolina
1908-05-20
Degerfors
Innerträsk
8815
Bergström
Signe Katarina
1893-12-15
Gävleborgs län
Forsa
8816
Bergström
Signe Linnea
1910-08-23
Sävar
Sävar
8817
Bergström
Signe Margareta
1915-05-17
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
8818
Bergström
Signe Maria
1905-12-04
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8819
Bergström
Signe Maria
1894-07-18
Sävar
Högliden
8820
Bergström
Signe Maria
1895-01-31
Bygdeå
Åkulla
8821
Bergström
Signe Maria Emerentia
1889-07-17
Norsjö
Gumboda
8822
Bergström
Signe Viktoria
1916-04-04
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
8823
Bergström
Signe Viktoria
1900-05-06
Umeå lands
Lövlund
8824
Bergström
Sigrid
1879-05-03
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
8825
Bergström
Sigrid Frideborg
1909-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8826
Bergström
Sigrid Margareta
1924-06-07
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8827
Bergström
Sigrid Maria
1903-09-15
Malå
Malåträsk
8828
Bergström
Siri Margareta
1923-12-13
Stensele
Långvattnet
8829
Bergström
Siv Elisabet Helene
1940-07-22
Umeå lands
Sörböle
8830
Bergström
Siv Margareta
1942-02-28
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8831
Bergström
Siv Nelly Amanda
1929-06-26
Åsele
Älgsjö
8832
Bergström
Sofia Alvina
1891-01-25
Sorsele
Torviksele
8833
Bergström
Sofia Augusta
1874-11-29
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8834
Bergström
Sofia Elkunia Senobia
1899-09-26
Sorsele
Staggträsk
8835
Bergström
Sofia Gustava
1858-01-23
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
8836
Bergström
Sofia Johanna
1870-06-02
Nedertorneå
Nedertorneå
8837
Bergström
Sofia Matilda
1859-08-31
Nysätra
Gumboda
8838
Bergström
Solveig Birgitta
1940-12-17
Burträsk
Söderby
8839
Bergström
Sonja Elvira Fredrika
1888-09-23
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
8840
Bergström
Sonja Emelia
1920-01-30
Stensele
Skarvsjö
8841
Bergström
Sonja Magda Eugenia
1918-11-05
Norsjö
Långvattnet
8842
Bergström
Sonja Margareta
1922-11-22
Malå
Malåträsk
8843
Bergström
Sonja Paulina
1910-11-03
Överluleå
Överluleå
8844
Bergström
Sonja Sigrid Sofia
1921-09-15
Sorsele
Staggträsk
8845
Bergström
Sonja Viktoria
1936-09-14
Dikanäs
Henriksfjäll
8846
Bergström
Sten Gustaf
1928-06-03
Arvidsjaur
Vallnäs
8847
Bergström
Sten Gustaf Sixten
1911-02-25
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
8848
Bergström
Sten Nikolaus
1906-12-14
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8849
Bergström
Sten Sigurd
1916-05-06
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
8850
Bergström
Sten Sture Emanuel
1930-02-03
Lycksele
Yppersta
8851
Bergström
Sten Tage Östen
1944-09-20
Åsele
Stennäs
8852
Bergström
Stig Rune
1937-11-12
Västerås
Västerås
8853
Bergström
Stina Anna Lill
1922-08-22
Bjurholm
Agnäs
8854
Bergström
Sture
1921-04-29
Stockholm
Södra BB
8855
Bergström
Sune Bryngel
1914-01-24
Vännäs
Vännäs
8856
Bergström
Sune Eilert
1956-05-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8857
Bergström
Sune Stellan
1927-05-15
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
8858
Bergström
Svea Emerentia
1901-10-05
Nysätra
Risvattnet
8859
Bergström
Svea Emilia
1909-12-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8860
Bergström
Svea Kristina
1906-01-01
Malå
Malåträsk
8861
Bergström
Svea Laura
1912-05-24
Bygdeå
Åkulla
8862
Bergström
Svea Linnea
1910-11-19
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8863
Bergström
Svea Linnea
1903-04-07
Holmsund
Holmsund
8864
Bergström
Svea Margareta
1904-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8865
Bergström
Svea Maria
1914-08-16
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8866
Bergström
Svea Teresia
1921-11-14
Stensele
Skarvsjö
8867
Bergström
Svea Tolflina
1897-07-01
Själevad
Norr Lungånger
8868
Bergström
Svea Valdy Amanda
1921-06-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8869
Bergström
Sven
1885-04-18
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
8870
Bergström
Sven
1898-10-18
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
8871
Bergström
Sven
1836-08-12
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8872
Bergström
Sven
1921-10-30
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8873
Bergström
Sven
1871-07-29
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
8874
Bergström
Sven
1880-10-07
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
8875
Bergström
Sven
1897-01-05
Anundsjö
Lunne
8876
Bergström
Sven Agaton
1906-10-05
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
8877
Bergström
Sven Alfred Birger
1915-12-02
Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
8878
Bergström
Sven Anders
1923-09-15
Hörnefors
Hörneå
8879
Bergström
Sven Andreas
1892-01-29
Bygdeå
Selsberg
8880
Bergström
Sven Artur
1950-02-06
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8881
Bergström
Sven Gustav
1919-02-10
Stensele
Långvattnet
8882
Bergström
Sven Gösta Reinhold
1910-07-15
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
8883
Bergström
Sven Ingvar
1940-05-08
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
8884
Bergström
Sven Olof Mikael
1956-03-05
Nordmaling?
????
8885
Bergström
Sven Åke
1919-05-26
Långsele
Långsele
8886
Bergström
Sylvia Ingeborg
1943-01-25
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8887
Bergström
Syster Augusta
1910-12-19
Umeå lands
Lövön
8888
Bergström
Syster Viola
1915-01-26
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
8889
Bergström
Tage Östen
1929-09-03
Örträsk
Örträsk
8890
Bergström
Tea Karolina
1908-12-01
Sorsele
Torviksele
8891
Bergström
Tea Matilda
1893-10-18
Umeå lands
Norrböle
8892
Bergström
Tea Oline
1930-01-14
Åsele
Lillögda
8893
Bergström
Tekla Amanda
1893-09-02
Degerfors
Brattåker
8894
Bergström
Tekla Helena
1888-08-08
Skellefteå lands
Lund
8895
Bergström
Tekla Maria
1891-11-06
Degerfors
Brattåker
8896
Bergström
Tekla Maria
1895-05-14
Degerfors
Brattåker
8897
Bergström
Tekla Sofia
1854-04-22
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8898
Bergström
Tekla Vilhelmin
1896-08-24
Skellefteå lands
Istermyrliden
8899
Bergström
Terese Adefina
1915-08-26
Umeå lands
Obbola
8900
Bergström
Tomas
1776
Uppsala län
Älvkarleby
8901
Bergström
Tord Erik
1951-05-12
Vilhelmina
Surberget
8902
Bergström
Tord Erling
1920-09-05
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
8903
Bergström
Torgny Nikolaus
1918-02-26
Malå
Malåträsk
8904
Bergström
Torsten Oliver
1913-02-23
Malå
V.Lainejaur- Mårken
8905
Bergström
Torsten Petrus Esaias
1913-07-06
Norsjö
Kattisberg
8906
Bergström
Torsten Åke Andre
1920-06-16
Bjurholm
Agnäs
8907
Bergström
Ture Axel
1933-05-07
Åsele
Lillögda
8908
Bergström
Tyko Johannes
1905-04-25
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8909
Bergström
Tyra Aline
1931-04-30
Nysätra
Gumboda
8910
Bergström
Ulf Axel Gunnar
1929-03-22
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
8911
Bergström
Ulla Britt Elisabet
1938-05-22
Undersåker
Undersåker
8912
Bergström
Ulla Kristina
1959-06-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8913
Bergström
Ulla Kristina Elisabedt
1934-12-10
Råneå
Råneå
8914
Bergström
Ulrika
1805-11-05
Umeå stads
Härnösand
8915
Bergström
Ulrika
1794-12-05
??
??
8916
Bergström
Ulrika Bernhardina
1824-03-22
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
8917
Bergström
Valborg Elvira Viktoria
1894-09-11
Vännäs
Fällforsbäck
8918
Bergström
Valborg Lilly Kristina
1914-03-27
Malå
Malåträsk
8919
Bergström
Valborg Maria
1917-02-11
Malå
Malåträsk
8920
Bergström
Valborg Teresia
1909-04-26
Nysätra
Risvattnet
8921
Bergström
Valfrid Napoleon
1912-12-23
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
8922
Bergström
Vanja Elvira Fredrika
1888-09-23
Sollefteå
Trästa
8923
Bergström
Vega Amalia
1901-04-15
Vännäs
Nyby
8924
Bergström
Vega Magnhild
1910-06-01
Vännäs
Mjösjö
8925
Bergström
Vendla Karolina
1877-05-27
Bygdeå
Framnäs
8926
Bergström
Vendla Sofia
1902-03-06
Bygdeå
Antnäs
8927
Bergström
Vera Linnea
1921-05-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8928
Bergström
Viktor Andreas
1897-10-05
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8929
Bergström
Viktor Hugo
1913-04-11
Stensele
Skarvsjö
8930
Bergström
Viktor Manfred
1890-03-13
Malå
Kvorbevare
8931
Bergström
Viktoria
1886-12-06
Burträsk
Brattberg
8932
Bergström
Vilhelm
1898-09-08
Själevad
Berg
8933
Bergström
Vilhelm
1892-03-05
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
8934
Bergström
Vilhelm Nikolaus
1917-08-09
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
8935
Bergström
Vilma Amanda
1893-10-13
Norsjö
Gumboda
8936
Bergström
Vilma Karolina
1902-06-20
Umeå lands
Djupvik
8937
Bergström
Viola Maria Paulina
1919-06-22
Burträsk
Bjurfors
8938
Bergström
Vivi
1931-07-02
Gargnäs
Staggträsk
8939
Bergström
Vändla Kristina
1883-05-31
Norsjö
Gumboda
8940
Bergström
Ylva Elvy Elisabet
1921-06-08
Norsjö
Långvattnet
8941
Bergström
Åke Per Gustav
1924-07-28
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
8942
Bergström Andersdotter
Anna Amalia
1856-04-20
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8943
Bergström Andersdotter
Anna Katarina
1828-06-05
Lövånger
Risböle
8944
Bergström Andersdotter
Sara Sofia
1827-03-04
Umeå lands
Fjällholm
8945
Bergström Andersdotter
Sopfia Albertina
1791
Nederkalix
Näsbyn
8946
Bergström Andersson
Anders
1835-11-05
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8947
Bergström Andersson
Anders
1825-09-22
Lövånger
Risböle
8948
Bergström Andersson
Anders
1846-03-25
Nordmaling
Brattfors
8949
Bergström Andersson
Anders
1792-12-22
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
8950
Bergström Andersson
Erik
1856-04-08
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8951
Bergström Andersson
Erik
1833-02-26
Burträsk
Mjödtjärn
8952
Bergström Andersson
Erik Gustav
1822-04-29
Nordmaling
Genberg
8953
Bergström Andersson
Jonas
1831-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Holmträsk
8954
Bergström Andersson
Jonas
1859-10-20
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8955
Bergström Andersson
Jonas
1804-05-25
Nordmaling
Genberg
8956
Bergström Andersson
Jonas
1802-01-01
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
8957
Bergström Andersson
Jonas
1831-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Holmträsk
8958
Bergström Andersson
Jonas Anton
1839-09-30
Norsjö
Gumboda
8959
Bergström Andersson
Jonas August
1864-06-16
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8960
Bergström Andersson
Karl Erik
1845-10-04
Lycksele
Strömåker
8961
Bergström Andersson
Olof
1823-02-18
Nordmaling
Brattfors
8962
Bergström Andersson
Sven
1812-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
8963
Bergström Birgersson
Hans Vilhelm
1907-08-17
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
8964
Bergström Danielsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1852-10-11
Bjurholm
Lillberget
8965
Bergström Eriksdotter
Anna Gustava
1846-01-13
Björna
Kärrsjö
8966
Bergström Eriksson
Johan
1852-02-21
Umeå lands
Brattby
8967
Bergström Eriksson
Karl
1862-08-28
Umeå lands
Brattby
8968
Bergström Eriksson
Nils
1793-07-22
Själevad
Domsjö
8969
Bergström Eriksson
Per
1825-04-26
Umeå lands
Stöcke
8970
Bergström Fredriksson
Fredrik
1820-09-16
Björna
Nyliden
8971
Bergström Fredriksson
Fredrik
1860-11-12
Björna
Gideå
8972
Bergström Gabrielsson
Karl
1794-03-09
Umeå lands
Spöland
8973
Bergström Gustavsdotter
Kristina Andretta
1849-02-13
Ådalsliden
Överå
8974
Bergström Gustavsson
Nils Samuel
1836-05-15
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8975
Bergström Henriksson
Johan
1865-04-18
Dorotea
Öster-Ormsjö
8976
Bergström Isaksson
Karl Jakob
1791-07-23
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
8977
Bergström Israelsdotter
Sofia
1854-07-07
Finland
Malax
8978
Bergström Jakobsson
Gustav Jakob
1854-07-13
Bjurholm
Balfors
8979
Bergström Jakobsson
Ida Maria Teolinda
1902-10-10
Bjurholm
Öreström
8980
Bergström Jakobsson
Karl Nestor
1899-12-27
Bjurholm
Öreström
8981
Bergström Jakobsson
Karl Olof
1804-09-28
Degerfors
Granön
8982
Bergström Jakobsson
Nils Johan
1806
Degerfors
Granön
8983
Bergström Johansdotter
Eva Kristina
1855-01-16
Norsjö
Kattisberg
8984
Bergström Johansson
Anders
1806-01-17
Umeå lands
Håkmark
8985
Bergström Johansson
Erik
1806-04-18
Lycksele
Tuggensele
8986
Bergström Johansson
Jakob
1839-05-08
Skellefteå lands
Bjurån
8987
Bergström Johansson
Johan
1807-02-27
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
8988
Bergström Johansson
Johan August
1846-12-26
Degerfors
Buberget
8989
Bergström Johansson
Johan Petter
1826-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Bjurån
8990
Bergström Johansson
Johan Petter
1821-11-20
Degerfors
Hjuken
8991
Bergström Johansson
Jonas Petter
1851-04-05
Degerfors
Brattåker
8992
Bergström Johansson
Karl Erik
1861-11-23
Degerfors
Brattåker
8993
Bergström Johansson
Nils
1840-10-10
Sorsele
Staggträsk
8994
Bergström Johansson
Olof
1819-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Bjurån
8995
Bergström Jonsdotter
Anna Kristina
1833-08-28
Arnäs
Lunne
8996
Bergström Jonsdotter
Sara Maria
1856-08-05
Norsjö
Gumboda
8997
Bergström Jonsson
Gustav
1821-08-19
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8998
Bergström Jonsson
Herman
1881-05-04
Jörn
Älgliden
8999
Bergström Jonsson
Johan Anton
1854-01-14
Norsjö
Gumboda
9000
Bergström Jonsson
Jonas
1872-10-19
Jörn
Älgliden
9001
Bergström Jonsson
Jonas
1805-06-04
Arnäs
Lunne
9002
Bergström Jonsson
Jonas
1805-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
9003
Bergström Jonsson
Karl
1850-09-17
Norsjö
Gumboda
9004
Bergström Jonsson
Lars Jonas
1833-08-28
Arnäs
Lunne
9005
Bergström Jonsson
Nils Petter
1834-10-22
Arnäs
Lunne
9006
Bergström Jonsson
Olof
1815-09-01
Skellefteå lands
Gumboda
9007
Bergström Josefsson
Jonas
1792
Åsele
Lajksjö
9008
Bergström Karlsdotter
Maria Margareta
1838-07-30
Degerfors
Stryckfors
9009
Bergström Karlsson
Karl
1862-08-06
Vännäs
Mjösjö
9010
Bergström Karlsson
Karl Gustav
1823-01-31
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
9011
Bergström Karlsson
Per
1833-12-15
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
9012
Bergström Karlsson
Per Olof
1834-04-09
Degerfors
Hjuken
9013
Bergström Larsson
Johan Anton
1842-11-24
Bygdeå
Junkboda
9014
Bergström Larsson
Karl Johan
1842-10-07
Burträsk
Brattberget
9015
Bergström Larsson
Mårten
1821-06-12
Nysätra
Gumboda
9016
Bergström Larsson
Nils Petter
1838-11-10
Burträsk
Brattberget
9017
Bergström Magnusson
Daniel
1824-05-23
Bjurholm
Lillberget
9018
Bergström Magnusson
Nils Johan
1866-06-12
Värmlands län
Norra Råda
9019
Bergström Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1791-10-20
Umeå lands
Böle
9020
Bergström Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1827-11-27
Arnäs
Lunne
9021
Bergström Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1794-12-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
9022
Bergström Nilsson
Erik
1812-02-05
Umeå lands
Ansmark
9023
Bergström Nilsson
Johan
1848-10-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9024
Bergström Nilsson
Karl Petter
1845-04-17
Degerfors
Högliden
9025
Bergström Nilsson
Nils
1818
Nordingrå
Bergsåker
9026
Bergström Nilsson
Nils Johan
1828-07-28
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
9027
Bergström Olofsdotter
Anna Margareta
1846-08-11
Norsjö
Gumboda
9028
Bergström Olofsdotter
Gustava
1863-02-11
Norsjö
Gumboda
9029
Bergström Olofsdotter
Hedda Charlotta
1848-08-12
Norsjö
Gumboda
9030
Bergström Olofsdotter
Matilda
1860-01-31
Norsjö
Gumboda
9031
Bergström Olofsson
August
1870-07-19
Nysätra
Brände
9032
Bergström Olofsson
Edit Amanda Aurora
1904-07-11
Nysätra
Brände
9033
Bergström Olofsson
Erik
1786-04-22
Själevad
Berg
9034
Bergström Olofsson
Johan
1828-11-03
Mo
Flärke
9035
Bergström Olofsson
Johan Erik
1829-10-12
Umeå lands
Strand
9036
Bergström Olofsson
Jonas
1843-05-04
Norsjö
Gumboda
9037
Bergström Olofsson
Lars
1854-08-10
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
9038
Bergström Olofsson
Nils
1841-05-31
Sävar
Sävar
9039
Bergström Olofsson
Nils
1811-04-19
Själevad
Berg
9040
Bergström Olofsson
Nils Petter
1858-02-07
Tåsjö
Rörström
9041
Bergström Olofsson
Olof
1828-10-06
Umeå lands
Strand
9042
Bergström Olofsson
Olof Johan
1857-07-22
Dorotea
Bellvik
9043
Bergström Olofsson
Oskar
1847-09-14
Norsjö
Kattisberg
9044
Bergström Olofsson
Per
1781-12-09
Själevad
Berg
9045
Bergström Olofsson
Per
1867-04-02
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
9046
Bergström Olofsson
Sven
1841-11-02
Anundsjö
Prästgården
9047
Bergström Persdotter
Katarina
1809-06-18
Själevad
Berg
9048
Bergström Persdotter
Katarina
1810-12-24
Själevad
Butsjöböle
9049
Bergström Persdotter
Kristina
1820-09-29
Själevad
Butsjöböle
9050
Bergström Persdotter
Maria Katarina
1855-11-22
Arnäs
Lunne
9051
Bergström Persson
Abraham Magnus
1860-12-09
Åsele
Vaksjö
9052
Bergström Persson
Anders
1790-09-13
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
9053
Bergström Persson
Bror Nils
1795-10-22
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
9054
Bergström Persson
Jonas Helmer
1887-07-25
Åsele
Vaksjö
9055
Bergström Persson
Olof
1793-10-02
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
9056
Bergström Persson
Per Erik
1854-09-05
Åsele
Söråsele
9057
Bergström Persson
Salomon
1821-03-16
Arvidsjaur
Malåträsk
9058
Bergström Persson
Tycko Elof Oliver
1889-12-31
Malå
Mårken
9059
Bergström Rask
Per
1837-02-24
Nora
Berge
9060
Bergström Svensson
Anders
1836-01-30
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
9061
Bergström Svensson
Axel Justinus
1857-02-06
Åsele
Lillögda
9062
Bergudd
Anna Margreta
1770-04-11
Piteå lands
Böle
9063
Bergvall
Agda Elina
1905-11-07
Nordmaling
Västansjö
9064
Bergvall
Alexej
1899-02-23
Ryssland
Ryssland
9065
Bergvall
Alma Elisabet
1889-08-03
Nordmaling
Västansjö
9066
Bergvall
Amalia
1868-01-06
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9067
Bergvall
Anders Åke
1923-05-30
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9068
Bergvall
Anna Amanda
1893-05-22
Älvsby
Korsträsk
9069
Bergvall
Anna Elisabet
1928-12-03
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9070
Bergvall
Anna Johanna
1858-12-23
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9071
Bergvall
Anna Margareta
1828-06-11
Umeå lands
Holmön
9072
Bergvall
Anton
1870-01-17
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9073
Bergvall
Asta Lovisa
1925-11-20
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9074
Bergvall
August
1865-02-15
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9075
Bergvall
Bengt
1918-12-10
Vilhelmina
Strömåker
9076
Bergvall
Bengt Allan
1944-07-16
Stensele
Storuman
9077
Bergvall
Bengt Petrus Emanuel
1917-11-08
Bjurholm
Norrfors
9078
Bergvall
Bengt Sören
1937-04-04
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9079
Bergvall
Bert Gustav Bele
1928-02-08
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9080
Bergvall
Björn Rustan Alexej
1931-09-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9081
Bergvall
Brita Katarina
1916-03-03
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
9082
Bergvall
Connie Francis
1963
Minnesota
International Falls
9083
Bergvall
Cynthia Rose
1963
Minnesota
International Falls
9084
Bergvall
Doris
1922-09-18
Stensele
Luspen
9085
Bergvall
Elsa Margareta
1916-07-18
Hörnefors
Hörnefors bruk
9086
Bergvall
Emma
1850-06-28
Vännäs
Vännäs
9087
Bergvall
Emma Kristina
1891-01-28
Nordmaling
Västansjö
9088
Bergvall
Emma Teresia
1896-10-23
Nordmaling
Västansjö
9089
Bergvall
Erik Anton
1855-03-02
Vännäs
Vännäs
9090
Bergvall
Erik Petter
1885-03-20
Junsele
Junsele
9091
Bergvall
Ernst Adrian
1900-10-30
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9092
Bergvall
Ernst Folke
1927-07-22
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9093
Bergvall
Ernst Gustav Bertil
1913-11-27
Bjurholm
Norrfors
9094
Bergvall
Ernst Johan
1887-03-03
Nordmaling
Västansjö
9095
Bergvall
Eva Katarina
1927-04-04
Bjurholm
Norrfors
9096
Bergvall
Frans Ferdinand
1893-03-08
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9097
Bergvall
Frans Martin
1920-12-25
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9098
Bergvall
Gerd Hulda Barbro
1935-06-08
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9099
Bergvall
Gertrud Lovisa Cecilia
1922-12-08
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9100
Bergvall
Gustav
1855-01-05
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9101
Bergvall
Gustav Bernhard
1886-02-19
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9102
Bergvall
Gustav Ferdinand
1892-02-16
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9103
Bergvall
Hanna Teresia
1898-05-22
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9104
Bergvall
Hans Börje Ragnvald
1921-05-24
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9105
Bergvall
Hans Magnus
1919-10-16
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
9106
Bergvall
Ingamaj Ingeborg Maria
1922-08-30
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9107
Bergvall
Ingegärd
1936-01-10
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9108
Bergvall
Ingrid Hillevi Elonora
1912-06-17
Bjurholm
Norrfors
9109
Bergvall
Johan Albert
1882-10-31
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9110
Bergvall
Johan Alfred
1879-09-16
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9111
Bergvall
Johan August
1871-11-30
Norrbotten
Älvsby
9112
Bergvall
Johan Magnus
1873-02-20
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
9113
Bergvall
Johanna Emilia
1866-02-15
Vännäs
Vännäs
9114
Bergvall
John Alfred
1935
Minnesota
Birchdale
9115
Bergvall
John Gunnar
1910-01-12
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9116
Bergvall
Johnny Paulina
1918-05-06
Älvsby
Älvsby
9117
Bergvall
Jonas Konrad
1890-08-18
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9118
Bergvall
Jonas Leonard
1883-12-14
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9119
Bergvall
Josef
1886-10-31
Lindesberg
Nyberget Orotorp
9120
Bergvall
Karin Margareta
1918-03-14
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
9121
Bergvall
Karl Gustav
1899-02-11
Nordmaling
Västansjö
9122
Bergvall
Karl Joel david
1937-07-13
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9123
Bergvall
Karl Markus
1825-11-25
Holmön
Holmön
9124
Bergvall
Karl Olof Magnus
1937-01-12
Åsele
Municip
9125
Bergvall
Karl Verner
1876
Stockholm
Stockholm
9126
Bergvall
Katarina Vilhelmina
1827-06-19
Holmön
Holmön
9127
Bergvall
Kerstin Hulda Margareta
1911-02-26
Bjurholm
Norrfors
9128
Bergvall
Kjell Viktor
1929-02-07
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9129
Bergvall
Konrad Valter Lennart
1929-09-07
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9130
Bergvall
Kristina Elisabet
1823-10-27
Holmön
Holmön
9131
Bergvall
Kurt Jonas Uno
1925-04-19
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9132
Bergvall
Lars Gunnar
1926-12-27
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9133
Bergvall
Lisbet
1917-02-09
Vilhelmina
Strömåker
9134
Bergvall
Lisbet
1917-02-09
Vilhelmina
Strömåker
9135
Bergvall
Margit Elisabet
1912-04-28
Bjurholm
Norrfors
9136
Bergvall
Margit Johanna
1924-07-10
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9137
Bergvall
Maria Helena Olivia Kristina
1849-03-27
Vännäs
Vännäs
9138
Bergvall
Märta Albertina
1937-04-30
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9139
Bergvall
Märta Alice
1929-06-13
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9140
Bergvall
Olof
1792-02-19
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9141
Bergvall
Olof Gideon
1862-03-17
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9142
Bergvall
Olof Matteus
1822-08-17
Holmön
Holmön
9143
Bergvall
Olof Viktor
1893-02-27
Nordmaling
Västansjö
9144
Bergvall
Oskar
1895-05-26
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9145
Bergvall
Oskar Gereon
1890-12-14
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9146
Bergvall
Paul Albert Leo
1931-07-26
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9147
Bergvall
Paul Andreas
1930-04-17
Åsele
Municip
9148
Bergvall
Rolf Östen Fredrik
1933-06-14
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9149
Bergvall
Rune Bertil
1925-09-20
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9150
Bergvall
Rut Annie
1933-01-23
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9151
Bergvall
Sanda Eugenia
1888-09-19
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9152
Bergvall
Sara Kristina
1851-02-24
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9153
Bergvall
Selma Johanna
1881-08-10
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9154
Bergvall
Siri
1915-11-04
Tåsjö
Hoting
9155
Bergvall
Staffan Anton
1935-06-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9156
Bergvall
Sten David
1938-08-08
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9157
Bergvall
Susan Margaret
1962
Minnesota
International Falls
9158
Bergvall
Svante
1945-12-27
Stensele
Storuman
9159
Bergvall
Tyra Ottilia
1905-11-07
Nordmaling
Västansjö
9160
Bergvall
Ulla Anna Lovisa
1937-10-12
Åsele
Sandsjö
9161
Bergvall
Viktor
1884-05-30
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9162
Bergvall Andersson
Anders Gustav
1833-09-21
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9163
Bergvall Eriksson
Dagmar Alise
1904-03-04
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
9164
Bergvall Johansson
Edvin
1898-10-23
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9165
Bergvall Johansson
Johan
1851-10-11
Bjurholm
Långvattnet
9166
Bergvall Johansson
Jonas
1853-04-25
Nordmaling
Bjerten
9167
Bergvall Johansson
Sanny Elvida
1895-11-24
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9168
Bergvall Mattsdotter
Märta Margareta
1803-09-17
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9169
Bergvall Olofsson
Olof
1849-08-13
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
9170
Bergvall Olofsson
Zakris
1815-12-28
Umeå lands
Vännäs
9171
Bergvalll Mattsson
Jonas
1812-10-08
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9172
Bergvik
Anna Brita
1805
??
??
9173
Bergvik
Brita Kristina
1823-10-11
Nätra
Nätra
9174
Bergvik
Filippina
1775-05-16
Anundsjö
Näs
9175
Bergvik
Jonas
1798-05-06
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
9176
Bergvik
Maria Brita
1842-11-20
Nätra
Gärden
9177
Bergvik
Maria Elisabet
1803-10-22
Bjärtrå
Bålsjö
9178
Bergvik
Maria Elisabet
1773-02-02
Anundsjö
Näs
9179
Bergvik
Märit Dorotea
1770-10-09
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
9180
Bergvik
Märta Elisabet
1827
Nätra
Nätra
9181
Bergvik
Per
1797-05-14
??
??
9182
Bergvik
Sofia Magdalena
1774-02-16
Anundsjö
Näs
9183
Bergvik Eriksson
Hans
1794
??
??
9184
Bergö
Anna Margareta
1920-06-06
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9185
Bergö
David Emanuel
1879-03-04
Filipstad
Filipstad
9186
Berineswitz
Hampus
1842-07-26
??
??
9187
Berkvist
Anders Gustav
1804-10-28
Umeå lands
Brännland
9188
Berlin
Anna Brita
1844-02-03
Nätra
Bredånger
9189
Berlin
Anna Katarina
1774-01-29
Härnösand
Härnösand
9190
Berlin
Anna Matilda
1881-03-07
Gävleborg
Jättendal
9191
Berlin
Anny Teresia
1899-09-21
Nätra
Nässjö
9192
Berlin
Brita Katarina
1794-10-22
Härnösand
Härnösand
9193
Berlin
Brita Magdalena
1818-01-19
Nätra
Åmynnet
9194
Berlin
Dagmar
1898-12-22
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9195
Berlin
Edvard Magnus
1782-09-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9196
Berlin
Elsa
1906-10-28
Nätra
Nässjö
9197
Berlin
Elsa Johanna
1904-03-26
Nätra
Nässjö
9198
Berlin
Erik
1908-01-30
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
9199
Berlin
Erik Folke
1908-07-14
Nätra
Nässjö
9200
Berlin
Erik Valfrid
1880-10-23
Härnösand
Härnösand
9201
Berlin
Eva Inga Margareta
1923-03-22
Lycksele
Prästbordet
9202
Berlin
Fredrika Charlotta
1787-02-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9203
Berlin
Hedvig Katarina
1778-09-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9204
Berlin
Helena Viktoria
1920-02-02
Nätra
Nätra
9205
Berlin
Henrik Jakob
1838-02-27
Sidensjö
Nyland
9206
Berlin
Henrik Jakob
1800-02-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
9207
Berlin
Hilda Margareta
1876-01-14
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
9208
Berlin
Hilda Margareta
1876-01-14
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
9209
Berlin
Hugo Emanuel
1875-12-10
Kvikkjokk
Kvikkjokk
9210
Berlin
Iris Ottilia
1913-04-09
Nätra
Nässjö
9211
Berlin
Jakob
1841-01-18
Härnösand
Härnösand
9212
Berlin
Johan
1852-05-15
Nätra
Nässjö
9213
Berlin
Johan Magnus
1789-07-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9214
Berlin
Johan Olof
1901-03-26
Nätra
Nässjö
9215
Berlin
Jonas
1824
Nätra
Åmynnet
9216
Berlin
Jonas
1850-04-15
Nätra
Bredånger
9217
Berlin
Karl Henrik
1832-11-04
Härnösand
Härnösand
9218
Berlin
Karl Valfrid
1842-10-25
Sidensjö
Ås
9219
Berlin
Katarina
1775-10-01
Härnösand
Härnösand
9220
Berlin
Knut Hilding
1911-05-23
Nätra
Nässjö
9221
Berlin
Lovisa Karolina
1783-10-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9222
Berlin
Ludvig Wilhelm
1779-12-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9223
Berlin
Magnus
1786-01-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9224
Berlin
Magnus Sigvard
1845-02-25
Sidensjö
Ås
9225
Berlin
Magnus Theodor
1830
Linsell (Z)
Linsell
9226
Berlin
Margit Ulrika
1915-12-03
Nätra
Nätra
9227
Berlin
Margreta Magdalena
1842-09-30
Nätra
Bredånger
9228
Berlin
Märta Kristina
1810-07-14
Nätra
Bjästa
9229
Berlin
Nanny
1902-07-26
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
9230
Berlin
Nikolaus
1770-02-01
Härnösand
Härnösand
9231
Berlin
Nils
1891-07-29
Björna
Movattnet
9232
Berlin
Nils Kristian
1867-02-23
Balkåkra (M)
Balkåkra
9233
Berlin
Nils Magnus
1792-11-12
Rödö (Z)
Prästgården
9234
Berlin
Nils Magnus
1771-10-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
9235
Berlin
Nils Olof
1840-06-22
Sidensjö
Nybyn
9236
Berlin
Nils Sivert
1798
Resele
Resele
9237
Berlin
Rut Brita Kristina
1917-04-19
Nätra
Nätra
9238
Berlin
Sara Sofia
1856-03-24
Nätra
Bredånger
9239
Berlin
Signe Maria
1904-03-26
Nätra
Nässjö
9240
Berlin
Sofia
1837-10-23
Härnösand
Härnösand
9241
Berlin
Sofia Henrika
1781-09-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9242
Berlin
Vendla Henrietta
1795-09-22
Härnösand
Härnösand
9243
Berlin
Vendla Maria
1839-05-01
Härnösand
Härnösand
9244
Berlin Ivarsson
Nils
1841-02-09
Anundsjö
Önskan
9245
Berlin Jakobsson
Johan
1850-02-26
Bjurholm
Näsmark
9246
Berlin Nilsson
Ivar
1863-12-05
Anundsjö
Önskan
9247
Berlin Nilsson
Jonas
1865-02-11
Skorped
Önskan
9248
Berlin Olofsson
Olof
1814-04-26
Nätra
Åmynnet
9249
Berman
Edvar Georg
1905-11-25
Sunne
Sunne
9250
Berner Hansson
Per
1882-12-27
Rättvik
Rättvik
9251
Bernhardsdotter
Agnes Olivia Elisabet
1908-01-21
Frostviken
Sjoutnäset
9252
Bernhardsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1858-12-09
Sorsele
Övre Sandsele
9253
Bernhardsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1868-07-16
Norge
Mo
9254
Bernhardsdotter
Bernherdina Maria Margreta
1910-01-19
Frostviken
Sjoutnäset
9255
Bernhardsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1861-07-05
Sorsele
Övre Sandsele
9256
Bernhardsdotter
Emma Kristina
1881-03-08
Sorsele
Övre Sandsele
9257
Bernhardsdotter
Eva Margreta
1885-03-03
Sorsele
Wallnäs
9258
Bernhardsdotter
Katarina
1774
Torp
Torp
9259
Bernhardsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1820-05-02
Lycksele
Falträsk
9260
Bernhardsdotter
Lovisa Bernhardina
1858-09-20
Lycksele
Umgransele
9261
Bernhardsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1829-09-27
Lycksele
Falträsk
9262
Bernhardsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1819-03-21
Lycksele
Falträsk
9263
Bernhardsdotter
Ulrika Bernhardina
1821-06-12
Lycksele
Falträsk
9264
Bernhardsson
Albert Teodor
1863-02-23
Lycksele
Umgransele
9265
Bernhardsson
Alfred Leonard
1890-10-17
Lycksele
Betsele
9266
Bernhardsson
Anders
1859-12-08
Sorsele
Övre Sandsele
9267
Bernhardsson
Anders Bernhard
1852-08-30
Lycksele
Umgransele
9268
Bernhardsson
Anders Olof
1874-11-06
Sorsele
Sandsele
9269
Bernhardsson
Anna Axelia
1899-05-20
Vännäs
Nygård
9270
Bernhardsson
Anna Jenny Linnéa
1982-10-01
Arboga stads (U)
Arboga stad
9271
Bernhardsson
August
1863-07-19
Sorsele
Sorsele
9272
Bernhardsson
Erik Johan
1828-10-15
Lycksele
Falträsk
9273
Bernhardsson
Eva Maria Margareta
1968-03-01
Arboga stads (U)
Arboga stad
9274
Bernhardsson
Evelina Charlotta
1893-01-08
Vännäs
Nygård
9275
Bernhardsson
Frans Leonard
1866-09-02
Lycksele
Umgransele
9276
Bernhardsson
Frans Leonard
1860-12-26
Lycksele
Umgransele
9277
Bernhardsson
Hanna Alfrida
1901-05-09
Vännäs
Nygård
9278
Bernhardsson
Hilma Eulina
1903-05-14
Vännäs
Nygård
9279
Bernhardsson
Ida Maria
1894-01-26
Vännäs
Nygård
9280
Bernhardsson
Israel
1834-03-03
Lycksele
Falträsk
9281
Bernhardsson
Israel
1825-11-06
Lycksele
Falträsk
9282
Bernhardsson
Johan
1827-04-11
Lycksele
Falträsk
9283
Bernhardsson
Johan August
1854-05-08
Lycksele
Umgransele
9284
Bernhardsson
Jonas
1833-01-21
Lycksele
Falträsk
9285
Bernhardsson
Jonas Teodor
1889-02-04
Lycksele
Betsele
9286
Bernhardsson
Karl Leif Peter
1965-02-20
Köping (U)
Köping
9287
Bernhardsson
Karl Oskar
1856-07-17
Lycksele
Umgransele
9288
Bernhardsson
Leif Ivar
1946-12-04
Arboga stads (U)
Arboga stad
9289
Bernhardsson
Nils Olof
1824-04-29
Lycksele
Falträsk
9290
Bernhardsson
Per Hugo Augustin
1906-10-16
Frostviken
Sjoutnäset
9291
Bernhardsson
Per Olof
1823-04-17
Lycksele
Falträsk
9292
Bernhardsson
Tekla Charlotta Emelia
1896-09-23
Vännäs
Nygård
9293
Bernhardsson
Tyra Anna Maria
1915-06-15
Umeå Lands
Österteg
9294
Bernhardsson Grundström
Nils Fredrik
1866-02-17
Sorsele
Övre Sandsele
9295
Bernrot
Hans Roland
1930-07-03
Vännäs
Vännäs
9296
Bernrot
Johan Verner
1897-12-15
Göteborg och Bohus
Bro
9297
Bernrot
Ulla Margareta
1934-01-29
Vännäs
Vännäs
9298
Bernsten
Henriette
1897-03-10
Degerfors
Granön
9299
Bernsten
Jakob
1858-08-25
Ryssland
Ryssland
9300
Bernsten
Janette
1895-08-03
Vännäs
Vännäs
9301
Bernsten
Set
1903-11-12
Degerfors
Granön
9302
Bernsten
Viktor
1889-09-02
Vännäs
Vännäs
9303
Berntinsdotter
Otilie Beate
1889-02
Hitra Norge
Hitra
9304
Berntson
Naima Margareta
1930-05-31
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
9305
Berntson
Olof
1897-01-20
Ytterhogdal
Ytterhogdal
9306
Berntson
Tor Härje
1928-11-12
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
9307
Berntsson
Birgit Ingrid Maria
1928-05-08
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9308
Berntsson
Erik Hjalmar
1921-02-10
Färila
Färila
9309
Berntsson
Jonas August
1835-06-02
Lycksele
Falträsk
9310
Berntsson
Leif Bernt Rikard
1934-10-24
Åsele
Oxvattnet
9311
Berntsson
Stig Lennart Paul
1925-03-22
Lycksele
Lycksele
9312
Berntzen
Karl Henning
1884-01-03
Strängnäs?
Strängnäs?
9313
Berqvist
Erik Gösta Bertil
1940-03-23
Värmland
Sunne
9314
Berqvist
Johan Rudolf
1911-01-21
Värmland
Sunne
9315
Berqvist
Stig Kurt Roy
1937-12-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9316
Berqvist Persson
Göran
1782
Åsele
Mårdsjö
9317
Berström Nilsson
Per
1865-02-21
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
9318
Bertelsson
Hildur Josefina Margareta
1892-12-30
Undersåker (Z)
Undersåker
9319
Bertilsdotter
Anna
1782
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
9320
Bertilsdotter
Anna
1845 cirka
??
??
9321
Bertilsdotter
Anna
1794-03-21
Junsele
Vallen
9322
Bertilsdotter
Anna Augusta
1866-09-04
Bodum
Orrnäs
9323
Bertilsdotter
Anna Brita
1889-02-03
Tåsjö
Lövvik
9324
Bertilsdotter
Anna Brita
1822-01-13
Själevad
Norrvåge
9325
Bertilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1870-07-08
Fjällsjö
Jansjö
9326
Bertilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1854-03-17
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9327
Bertilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1856-04-01
Tåsjö
Björksjönäs
9328
Bertilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1861-11-02
Bodum
Orrnäs
9329
Bertilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1863-05-09
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9330
Bertilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1856-06-19
Bodum
Orrnäs
9331
Bertilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1851-05-22
Dorotea
Svanaby
9332
Bertilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1844-09-20
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9333
Bertilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1849-08-14
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9334
Bertilsdotter
Brita Erika
1845-12-09
Dorotea
Västerås
9335
Bertilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1781-04-12
Fjällsjö
Jansjö
9336
Bertilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1781-11-06
Fjällsjö
Backe
9337
Bertilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1856-02-17
Bodum
Orrnäs
9338
Bertilsdotter
Elisabet
1783-08-12
Junsele
Vallen
9339
Bertilsdotter
Elisabet
1774-09-27
Fjällsjö
Backe
9340
Bertilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1850-12-10
Bodum
Orrnäs
9341
Bertilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1786-12-27
Fjällsjö
Orrnäs
9342
Bertilsdotter
Emma Karolina
1902-12-17
Tåsjö
Hoting
9343
Bertilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1844-02-20
Dorotea
Västerås
9344
Bertilsdotter
Inga Helena
1916-09-21
Degerfors
Degerfors
9345
Bertilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1839-02-23
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9346
Bertilsdotter
Kristina
1799-08-21
Junsele
Vallen
9347
Bertilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1859-05-16
Tåsjö
Björksjönäs
9348
Bertilsdotter
Kristina Juliana
1885-10-21
Tåsjö
Lövvik
9349
Bertilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1812-01-06
Fjällsjö
Backe
9350
Bertilsdotter
Magdalena
1790-07-01
Ramsele
Rotnäset
9351
Bertilsdotter
Magdalena
1785-05-10
Junsele
Vallen
9352
Bertilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1857-01-13
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9353
Bertilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1842-01-07
Dorotea
Granås
9354
Bertilsdotter
Sara
1786-09-04
Junsele
Vallen
9355
Bertilsdotter
Sara
1775
Åsele
Avaträsk
9356
Bertilsdotter
Sara Brita
1825-05-10
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
9357
Bertilsdotter
Sara Erika
1884-04-28
Tåsjö
Lövvik
9358
Bertilsdotter
Sara Gustava
1841-11-06
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9359
Bertilsdotter
Sara Rebecka
1861-10-30
Tåsjö
Björksjönäs
9360
Bertilsdotter
Sara Ulrika
1857-05-07
Dorotea
Svanaby
9361
Bertilsdotter
Sigrid Magdalena
1855-03-13
Dorotea
Svanaby
9362
Bertilsdotter
Tekla Albertina
1843-10-28
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9363
Bertilsson
Adam
1853-06-26
Dorotea
Svanaby
9364
Bertilsson
Adam
1855-04-18
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9365
Bertilsson
Anders
1791-12-11
Junsele
Vallen
9366
Bertilsson
Anders
1794
Åsele
Avaträsk
9367
Bertilsson
Anders
1842-07-02
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9368
Bertilsson
Anders
1853-01-01
Norge
Norge
9369
Bertilsson
Anders Leonard
1892-09-12
Bodum
Orrnäs
9370
Bertilsson
Anders Petter
1848-05-14
Bodum
Orrnäs
9371
Bertilsson
Anders Petter
1878-02-01
Bodum
Orrnäs
9372
Bertilsson
Anna
1922-10-17
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9373
Bertilsson
Anna Emelinda
1881-07-03
Bodum
Orrnäs
9374
Bertilsson
Anna Johanna
1886-09-17
Tåsjö
Hoting
9375
Bertilsson
Anna-Lisa Evelin
1931-01-22
Stensele
Stensele
9376
Bertilsson
Bertil
1837-04-16
Fryksände
Fryksände
9377
Bertilsson
Bertil
1816-02-16
Fjällsjö
Backe
9378
Bertilsson
Bertil
1786
Åsele
Avaträsk
9379
Bertilsson
Bertil Johan
1860-05-20
Bodum
Orrnäs
9380
Bertilsson
Birgitte Marianna Valborg
1929-10-19
Stensele
Stensele
9381
Bertilsson
Bo Håkan
1939-12-20
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
9382
Bertilsson
Brita Eufemia
1890-09-15
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9383
Bertilsson
Brita Kristina
1894-10-03
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9384
Bertilsson
Brita Mariana
1886-07-13
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9385
Bertilsson
Britt Gudrun
1941-03-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9386
Bertilsson
Britta
1920-10-18
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9387
Bertilsson
Elisabet Ulrika
1920-10-03
Tåsjö (Y)
Tåsjö
9388
Bertilsson
Emma Karolina
1889-11-02
Tåsjö
Hoting
9389
Bertilsson
Erik
1784-05-07
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
9390
Bertilsson
Erik
1816-01-06
Själevad
Gottne
9391
Bertilsson
Erik
1814-07-31
Själevad
Åte
9392
Bertilsson
Erik
1778-03-25
??
??
9393
Bertilsson
Erik
1853-02-24
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9394
Bertilsson
Erik
1888-10-16
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9395
Bertilsson
Erik
1782
Åsele
Avaträsk
9396
Bertilsson
Erik Edvard
1850-09-28
Tåsjö
Björksjönäs
9397
Bertilsson
Erik Petter
1849-03-04
??
??
9398
Bertilsson
Erik Petter
1846-12-04
Bodum
Orrnäs
9399
Bertilsson
Fredrika Elova
1893-02-19
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9400
Bertilsson
Gerd Gun Eivor
1945-03-20
Umeå stads
BB
9401
Bertilsson
Gunborg Eleonora
1921-10-03
Lycksele
VindelGransele
9402
Bertilsson
Gunhild Louise
1928-06-01
Lycksele
Myrliden
9403
Bertilsson
Gustav
1897-06-25
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9404
Bertilsson
Gustav
1860-03-29
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9405
Bertilsson
Hagur
1923-08-28
Lycksele
VindelGransele
9406
Bertilsson
Hans
1777-10-04
Fjällsjö
Backe
9407
Bertilsson
Henrik Anton
1886-12-15
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9408
Bertilsson
Ida Elisabet
1888-05-29
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9409
Bertilsson
Jan Torkel Andre
1945-05-10
Bjurholm
Balsjö
9410
Bertilsson
Jenny Selina
1905-03-08
Junsele
Lillsele
9411
Bertilsson
Johan
1820-06-13
Själevad
Norrvåge
9412
Bertilsson
Johan Petter
1857-12-27
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9413
Bertilsson
Johannes
1884-07-15
Junsele
Junsele
9414
Bertilsson
Johannes
1884-07-15
Junsele
Junsele
9415
Bertilsson
John Bertil Ingemar
1929-06-19
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
9416
Bertilsson
Jonas
1860-01-16
Dorotea
Svanaby
9417
Bertilsson
Jonas
1840-04-24
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9418
Bertilsson
Jonas
1780
Åsele
Avaträsk
9419
Bertilsson
Jonas Albert
1851-08-30
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9420
Bertilsson
Jonas Robert
1892-07-09
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9421
Bertilsson
Karin Barbro
1926-06-05
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9422
Bertilsson
Karl Gustav
1894-01-13
Bodum
Orrnäs
9423
Bertilsson
Karl Hugo
1931-09-07
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9424
Bertilsson
Klas Sören
1924-04-11
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
9425
Bertilsson
Kurt Ivar
1937-03-09
Stensele
Stensele
9426
Bertilsson
Lars Hildebert
1874-01-19
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
9427
Bertilsson
Margareta Johanna
1884-09-24
Bodum
Orrnäs
9428
Bertilsson
Matts
1792
Åsele
Avaträsk
9429
Bertilsson
Mårten August
1858-05-11
Bodum
Orrnäs
9430
Bertilsson
Mårten Olof
1843-11-29
Bodum
Orrnäs
9431
Bertilsson
Nils
1790
Åsele
Avaträsk
9432
Bertilsson
Nils
1847-03-24
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9433
Bertilsson
Nils Alfred
1899-09-11
Dorotea
Vallsjö
9434
Bertilsson
Nils Anton
1846-10-24
Tåsjö
Lövvik
9435
Bertilsson
Nils Elias
1846-11-17
Fjällsjö
Sil
9436
Bertilsson
Nils Erik
1853-08-28
Bodum
Orrnäs
9437
Bertilsson
Nils Johan
1847-05-20
Dorotea
Västerås
9438
Bertilsson
Nils Leonard
1876-09-12
Bodum
Orrnäs
9439
Bertilsson
Nils Olof
1844-03-15
Bodum
Orrnäs
9440
Bertilsson
Nils Salmon
1883-02-10
Bodum
Orrnäs
9441
Bertilsson
Nils Åke
1949-07-03
Bjurholm
Balsjö
9442
Bertilsson
Ove
1930-07-17
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9443
Bertilsson
Per
1775-11-26
Fjällsjö
Backe
9444
Bertilsson
Per
1777
Åsele
Avaträsk
9445
Bertilsson
Per
1851-12-25
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9446
Bertilsson
Per Gustav
1829-06-06
Sollefteå
Hallsta
9447
Bertilsson
Per Johan
1820-07-10
Själevad
Åte
9448
Bertilsson
Per Ove Eilert
1937-06-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9449
Bertilsson
Rolf Gustav
1924-08-14
Sävar
Sävar
9450
Bertilsson
Sara Kristina
1882-04-01
Tåsjö
Hoting
9451
Bertilsson
Svante Eskil
1942-06-10
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
9452
Bertilsson
Sven
1819-09-14
Fjällsjö
Backe
9453
Bertilsson
Sven
1840-10-01
Bodum
Ön
9454
Bertilsson
Sven Petter
1846-10-14
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9455
Bertilsson
Åke Olaus
1915-07-17
Degerfors
Degerfors
9456
Beskow
Lilian Anna
1905-03-10
England
Bradfors
9457
Beställare Hansdotter
Katarina Margareta
1783-02-15
Umeå lands
Klabböle
9458
Betty
Aurea Beata
1922-02-13
Stockholm?
Stockholm?
9459
Bexelius
Almar
1868-09-26
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9460
Bexelius
Anna Ulrika
1865-07-31
Holmsund
Holmsund
9461
Bexelius
Anton
1826-02-13
Lövånger
Kyrkobordet
9462
Bexelius
Erik
1866-10-28
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9463
Bexelius
Ester
1860-10-19
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9464
Bexelius
Henrik
1864-07-01
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9465
Bexelius
Henrik
1827-08-26
Lövånger
Kyrkobordet
9466
Bexelius
Hildur
1862-09-07
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9467
Bexelius
Hildur Augusta
1871-01-28
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9468
Bexelius
Hildur Maria
1870-01-14
Umeå lands
Holmsund
9469
Bexelius
Isak
1832-07-05
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
9470
Bexelius
Isak Oskar
1867-10-29
Holmsund
Holmsund
9471
Bexelius
Johan
1858-09-13
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9472
Bexelius
Johan
1782-01-26
Piteå
Piteå
9473
Bexelius
Johan
1824-11-06
Lövånger
Kyrkobordet
9474
Bexelius
Johan Gunnar
1903-08-19
Lövånger
Lövånger
9475
Bexelius
Johan Gunnar
1866-09-30
Holmsund
Holmsund
9476
Bexelius
Johan Gunnar
1866-09-30
Holmsund
Holmsund
9477
Bexelius
Karl
1830-07-11
Lövånger
Kyrkobordet
9478
Bexelius
Klara Henrika
1856-12-21
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9479
Bexelius
Lydia
1874-04-06
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9480
Bexelius
Lydia
1872-02-04
Holmsund
Holmsund
9481
Bexelius
Maria Karolina
1855-01-15
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9482
Bexelius
Maria Magdalena
1829-03-17
Lövånger
Broänge
9483
Bexelius
Sten Henrik Mauritz
1902-07-31
Lövånger
Lövånger
9484
Bexell
Gunnar Vilhelm
1894-06-17
Nävelsjö
Nävelsjö
9485
Bexell
Gunnel Margareta
1925-05-25
Sollefteå Stad
Sollefteå
9486
Bexell
Karl Gunnar Erik
1930-05-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9487
Bhur
Anna Eufrosyna
1877-08-19
Norsjö
Holmträsk
9488
Bibel Jonsson
Sjul
1803-12-16
Åsele
Åsele
9489
Bibel Sjulsson
Jonas
1771
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
9490
Biberg Samuelsson
Karl
1786-05-01
Arnäs
Kyrkobordet
9491
Bibol
Elisabet Maglena
1861-05-29
Nordingrå
Själand
9492
Biden
Helena Johanna
1835-11-29
Umeå Stad
Umeå stad
9493
Bierts
Frans Birger
1893-02-08
Söderhamn
Söderhamn
9494
Biggman
Ulrika
1818-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9495
Bigren Johansson
Johan Bertil
1902-07-02
Sorsele
Råstrand
9496
Bihldahl
Hulda Emilia
1882-03-08
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
9497
Bilare
Axel Adrian
1914-01-16
Sorsele
Krutträsk
9498
Bild
per Arne
1943-08-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9499
Bild
Ulla-Britta
1935-10-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9500
Bild Olsson
Bengt Oskar
1903-08-28
Degerfors
Degerfors
9501
Bild Olsson
Olof
1854-02-18
Nätra
Nätra
9502
Bildström
Ellen Johanna
1907-08-23
Malå
Södra Grundträsk
9503
Bill
Anna Margareta
1873-02-11
Överlännäs
Överlännäs
9504
Bill
Anna Märta
1771
??
??
9505
Billberg
Agata
1819-07-22
Nordmaling
Vallen
9506
Billberg
Alfred
1867-07-14
Nordmaling
Levar
9507
Billberg
Anna Agata
1793-10-07
Nordmaling
Vallen
9508
Billberg
Anna Kristina
1810-02-05
Nordmaling
Vallen
9509
Billberg
Anna Magdalena
1833-04-23
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
9510
Billberg
Axel
1867-07-14
Nordmaling
Levar
9511
Billberg
Brita Elisabet
1807-02-14
Nordmaling
Vallen
9512
Billberg
Erik
1811-02-15
Nordmaling
Vallen
9513
Billberg
Erik
1816-08-03
Nordmaling
Vallen
9514
Billberg
Erik Gustav
1865-03-05
Nordmaling
Levar
9515
Billberg
Erik Olof
1831-09-27
Nordmaling
Vallen
9516
Billberg
Erik Olof
1863-07-13
Nordmaling
Levar
9517
Billberg
Johan Erik
1791-08-27
Nordmaling
Vallen
9518
Billberg
Johan Gustav
1838-03-04
Nordmaling
Kyrkvallen
9519
Billberg
Johan Petter
1804-12-27
Nordmaling
Vallen
9520
Billberg
Johan Petter
1863-07-13
Nordmaling
Levar
9521
Billberg
Johanna
1833-12-15
??
??
9522
Billberg
Jonas
1796-07-27
Nordmaling
Vallen
9523
Billberg
Jonatan
1808-03-01
Nordmaling
Vallen
9524
Billberg
Karl Axel
1845-05-22
Nordmaling
Levar
9525
Billberg
Klara Johanna
1842-08-22
Nordmaling
Vallen
9526
Billberg
Kristina Ulrika
1815-07-07
Nordmaling
Vallen
9527
Billberg
Maria Elisabet
1780-09-09
Nordmaling
Vallen
9528
Billberg
Maria Katarina
1789-03-19
Nordmaling
Vallen
9529
Billberg
Olof
1813-04-29
Nordmaling
Vallen
9530
Billberg
Sofia Magdalena
1812-04-07
Nordmaling
Vallen
9531
Billberg
Sofia Magdalena
1861-11-08
Nordmaling
Levar
9532
Billberg
Zakris
1806-01-31
Nordmaling
Vallen
9533
Billfors
Elisabet Margareta
1825-02-08
Sollefteå
Berg
9534
Billfors
Hulda Helena
1884-11-13
Resele
Resele
9535
Billing
Anna Erika
1849-12-29
Själevad
Främmerbilla
9536
Billing
Kristina Margareta
1854-04-19
Själevad
Främmerbilla
9537
Billing
Nils Erik
1806-03-01
??
??
9538
Billing Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1830-10-11
Själevad
Lövsjö
9539
Billing Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1834-08-22
Själevad
Lövsjö
9540
Billing Nilsdotter
Sofia
1837-07-11
Själevad
Lövsjö
9541
Billing Persdotter
Brita Kristina
1832-12-25
Björna
Björna
9542
Billing Persdotter
Katarina Margareta
1827-08-24
Björna
Björna by
9543
Billing Persdotter
Katarina Margareta
1829-08-02
Björna
Björna by
9544
Billing Persdotter
Maria Elisabet
1826-06-02
Björna
Björna
9545
Billing Persdotter
Märta
1839-05-13
Björna
Björna
9546
Billing Persson
Per
1794-11-25
Själevad
Nyliden
9547
Billing Wikman
Johan
1826-10-26
Själevad
Prästgården
9548
Billman
Alice Maria
1901-03-25
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9549
Billman
Alma Andrietta
1897-12-12
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9550
Billman
Anna Signhild
1896-01-17
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9551
Billman
August Fredrik Konstantin
1870-05-21
Fjällsjö
Backe
9552
Billman
August Fritjof
1829-11-03
Västmanland
Västmanland
9553
Billman
Elisabet Charlotta
1865-05-28
Bodum
Orrnäs
9554
Billman
Erik Ossian
1890-11-23
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9555
Billman
Eva Margareta
1935-10-19
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9556
Billman
Gerda Olivia
1892-11-03
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9557
Billman
Greta Heldina
1894-05-10
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9558
Billman
Gunny Alice
1932-01-31
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9559
Billman
Israel Gunnar
1900-02-25
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9560
Billman
Johan August
1932-02-21
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9561
Billman
Kajsa Marian
1934-08-01
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9562
Billman
Kerstin Laura
1940-09-14
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9563
Billman
Konrad Teodor
1933-06-21
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9564
Billman
Nils Gotthard
1902-11-19
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9565
Billman
Tage Gunnar
1938-11-16
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9566
Billman Eriksson
Israel Anders
1858-05-11
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9567
Billmark
Adolfina Albertina
1881-07-23
Mo
Österalnö
9568
Billmark
Alfred Leonard
1877-06-06
Härnösand
Härnösand
9569
Billmark
Anders Leonard
1847-11-27
Björna
Björna
9570
Billmark
Elisabet Kristina
1799-03-06
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
9571
Billmark
Fritz Ferdinand
1879-10-14
Mo
Österalnö
9572
Billmark
Gustava Amalia
1849-09-10
Björna
Björna
9573
Billmark
Johan
1801-04-20
Grundsunda
Utanås
9574
Billmark
Johan
1841-04-15
Björna
Björna
9575
Billmark
Johan
1846-07-31
Björna
Björna
9576
Billmark
Jonas Albin
1878-08-24
Härnösand
Härnösand
9577
Billmark
Jonas Alfred
1847-03-20
Själevad
Överbilla
9578
Billmark
Konrad
1884-08-15
Mo
Österalnö
9579
Billmark
Kristina Amalia
1839-08-16
Sidensjö?
Sidensjö?
9580
Billmark Olofsson
Jonas
1812-12-14
Själevad
Främre Billa
9581
Billroth
Bernhard Teodor
1885-09-15
Viksjö
Viksjö
9582
Billström
Alma Elisabet
1888-09-14
Edsele
Åks
9583
Billström
Amanda
1871-08-30
Nordmaling
Aspeå
9584
Billström
Anna
1779
??
??
9585
Billström
Anna
1779
??
??
9586
Billström
Anna
1779
??
??
9587
Billström
Anna Charlotta
1889-03-04
Södermanland
Björnlunda
9588
Billström
Anna Elisabet
1792-03-09
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
9589
Billström
Anna Johanna
1848-06-03
Härnösand
Härnösand
9590
Billström
Anna Kristina
1811-10-13
Härnösand
Härnösand
9591
Billström
Anna Magdalena
1821-03-25
Härnösand
Härnösand
9592
Billström
Daniel
1834-04-21
??
??
9593
Billström
Eric
1782
??
??
9594
Billström
Erik
1806-11-04
Härnösand
Härnösand
9595
Billström
Erik Olof
1865-11-08
Nordmaling
Aspeå
9596
Billström
Evelina
1879-11-01
Själevad
Sund
9597
Billström
Ida Maria
1885-09-04
Själevad
Komnäs
9598
Billström
Johan
1843-04-22
Härnösand
Härnösand
9599
Billström
Johan Olof
1818-04-28
Härnösand
Härnösand
9600
Billström
Jonas
1784
Högsjö
Högsjö
9601
Billström
Jonas Petter
1809-04-08
Härnösand
Härnösand
9602
Billström
Katarina
1871-05-08
Själevad
Happsta
9603
Billström
Katarina Kristina
1864-01-05
Själevad
Happsta
9604
Billström
Klara Johanna
1868-11-17
Nordmaling
Aspeå
9605
Billström
Kristina
1875-06-15
Själevad
Happsta
9606
Billström
Magdalena
1851-10-15
Själevad
Själevad
9607
Billström
Maria Josefina
1854-07-16
Härnösand
Härnösand
9608
Billström
Matilda Sofia
1862-01-24
??
??
9609
Billström
Matilda Sofia
1863-12-24
Nordmaling
Aspeå
9610
Billström
Mattias
1816-03-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
9611
Billström
Märta Lovisa
1877-04-14
Själevad
Själevad
9612
Billström
Nikolaus
1875-07-31
Själevad
Happsta
9613
Billström
Olof Albert
1879-05-14
Själevad
Happsta
9614
Billström
Oskar Bernhard
1882-06-14
Själevad
Happsta
9615
Billström
Pehr Anders
1790-10-10
Högsjö
Sanna
9616
Billström
Per August
1873-02-04
Själevad
Happsta
9617
Billström
Per Erhard
1894-04-17
Skorped
Skorped
9618
Billström
Per Oskar
1846-10-05
Grundsunda
Saluböle
9619
Billström Samuelsson
Per
1836-09-09
Själevad
Billsta
9620
Bingström
Emma Maria
1862-05-16
Gotland
Gotland
9621
Birfeldt
Anna Elisabet
1825-03-17
Skön
Birsta
9622
Birfeldt
Margareta Laureta
1851-11-08
Skön
Birsta
9623
Birgersson
Barbro Anita
1943-03-08
Sorsele
Kåtenåive
9624
Birgersson
Birgit
1926-06-03
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
9625
Birgersson
Börje
1915-04-24
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9626
Birgersson
Eivor
1925-04-10
Sorsele
Kåtenåive
9627
Birgersson
Eva Britt
1931-07-05
Tärna
Laxnäs
9628
Birgersson
Hervor Birgitta
1932-10-23
Tärna
Laxnäs
9629
Birgersson
Lars Olof
1929-07-22
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
9630
Birgersson
Max
1929-09-04
Sorsele
Kåtenåive
9631
Birgersson
Törner
1932-11-06
Sorsele
Kåtenåive
9632
Birgersson
Uno Joel
1926-01-31
Björksele (AC)
Vindelgransele
9633
Bismark Johansson
Erik
1829-03-01
Sorsele
Saxnäs
9634
Bissmark
Manfrid Bertil
1916-05-01
Arjeplog
Laisvall
9635
Bissmark Persson
Abraham Leonard Engelbert
1898-04-12
Sorsele
Nabbnäs
9636
Bissmark Persson
Axel Ludvig
1896-10-18
Sorsele
Nabbnäs
9637
Bissmark Persson
Berta Emilia Karolina
1899-03-29
Arjeplog
Laisvall
9638
Bissmark Persson
Johan David
1895-07-05
Sorsele
Nabbnäs
9639
Bissmark Persson
Karl August
1890-11-22
Sorsele
Nabbnäs
9640
Bissmark Persson
Per Abraham
1863-01-19
Arjeplog
Waxnäs
9641
Bistedt
Katarina
1771
Nätra?
Nätra?
9642
Biström
Agnes Evelina
1894-10-24
Lövånger
Bjurön
9643
Biström
Anders Gustaf
1869-08-21
Lövånger
Bodan
9644
Biström
Anna Erika
1877-02-17
Lövånger
Bodan
9645
Biström
Anna Erika
1867-06-05
Lövånger
Bodan
9646
Biström
Anna Fredrika
1882-06-19
Malå
Grundträsk södra
9647
Biström
Beda Johanna
1890-06-12
Lövånger
Bjurön
9648
Biström
Bert Elin Kristina
1900-03-09
Norsjö
Maursele
9649
Biström
Dagmar Henrietta
1902-09-04
Lövånger
Bjurön
9650
Biström
Edmund Napoleon
1911-09-11
Lövånger
Bjurön
9651
Biström
Erik Anton
1887-04-25
Malå
Södra Grundträsk
9652
Biström
Erik Anton
1877-06-12
Malå
Grundträsk
9653
Biström
Erik Gustaf
1921-05-28
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9654
Biström
Eva Agata
1873-04-01
Malå
Grundträsk
9655
Biström
Eva Amalia
1874-02-25
Malå
Grundträsk
9656
Biström
Eva Karolina
1877-12-27
Malå
Grundträsk
9657
Biström
Eva Kristina
1795-08-07
Lövånger
Lövånger
9658
Biström
Gully Helena
1939-09-06
Lövånger
Bjurön
9659
Biström
Gunhild Margareta
1912-03-15
Lövånger
Bodan
9660
Biström
Gustaf Teodor
1892-08-11
Lövånger
Bissjön
9661
Biström
Hally Maria
1908-05-05
Lövånger
Bodan
9662
Biström
Hanna Kristina
1875-07-27
Malå
Grundträsk
9663
Biström
Hanna Teresia
1898-04-21
Malå
Grundträsk
9664
Biström
Hilda Maria
1879-06-14
Malå
Grundträsk
9665
Biström
Hilma Sofia
1885-05-10
Malå
Grundträsk
9666
Biström
Ida Kristina
1883-12-15
Malå
Grundträsk
9667
Biström
Jakob Engelbert
1872-11-07
Malå
Grundträsk
9668
Biström
Jenny Margareta
1887-06-30
Norsjö
Norsjö
9669
Biström
Johan
1830-11-05
Lövånger
Gärde
9670
Biström
Johan Magnus
1864-11-29
Burträsk
Hössjöälven
9671
Biström
Johan Oskar
1880-01-23
Malå
Grundträsk
9672
Biström
Johanna Evelina
1892-10-16
Malå
Södra Grundträsk
9673
Biström
Karin Hellvi
1921-03-28
Lycksele
Vormsele
9674
Biström
Karl Gustav Bernhard
1919-08-20
Lycksele
Vormsele
9675
Biström
Karl Jonas
1866-08-04
Malå
Grundträsk
9676
Biström
Karl Ludvig
1894-12-08
Malå
Grundträsk
9677
Biström
Knut Valdemar
1906-08-25
Lövånger
Bjurön
9678
Biström
Kristina Margareta
1846-05-14
Arvidsjaur
Södra Grundträsk
9679
Biström
Kurt Edmond
1941-03-18
Lövånger
Bjurön
9680
Biström
Margareta Sofia
1879-06-14
Malå
Grundträsk
9681
Biström
Maria Lovisa
1879-11-11
Malå (AC)
Grundträsk
9682
Biström
Nanny Maria
1898-01-23
Lövånger
Bjurön
9683
Biström
Nils Johan
1871-05-23
Malå
Grundträsk
9684
Biström
Olof Alfred
1852-08-06
Arvidsjaur
S. Grundträsk
9685
Biström
Oskar Julius
1884-07-15
Malå
Södra Grundträsk
9686
Biström
Oskar Leonard
1879-07-14
Lövånger
Bodan
9687
Biström
Per Erik
1869-01-22
Malå
Grundträsk
9688
Biström
Per Gustav
1865-03-26
Lövånger
Bjurön
9689
Biström
Rut Ingeborg
1926-06-30
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
9690
Biström
Sara Katarina
1870-01-08
Malå
Grundträsk
9691
Biström
Sara Katarina
1848-07-30
Arvidsjaur
Södra Grundträsk
9692
Biström
Sara Matilda
1881-12-02
Malå
Grundträsk
9693
Biström
Selma Karolina
1895-10-01
Malå
Malå
9694
Biström
Selma Karolina
1893-09-22
Malå
Grundträsk
9695
Biström
Set Johan
1910-03-11
Lövånger
Bodan
9696
Biström
Sten Gustaf
1944-04-30
Lövånger
Bjurön
9697
Biström
Ulrika Kristina
1872-07-02
Lövånger
Bodan
9698
Biström
Vivi Valence
1917-01-10
Malå
Högnäs
9699
Biström Andersson
Jakob
1793-01-24
Lövånger
Bodan
9700
Biström Andersson
Jonas
1815-07-17
Norsjö
Mensträsk
9701
Biström Jonsson
Per Johan
1844-05-28
Arvidsjaur
Mensträsk
9702
Biström Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1795-07-01
Lövånger
Lövånger
9703
Biten Israelsson
Fritiof
1889-06-04
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
9704
Bjelke
Arndt Teodor
1879-03-19
Edsele
Edsele
9705
Bjelke
Guldbrand Adolf
1874-12-20
Edsele
Edsele
9706
Bjelke
Ingeborg Katarina
1872-12-07
Edsele
Edsele
9707
Bjelke
Johan Otto Bernhard
1882-06-21
Edsele
Edsele
9708
Bjelke
Klara Matilda
1871-05-08
Edsele
Edsele
9709
Bjelke
Maria Lovisa
1877-04-27
Edsele
Gideåberg
9710
Bjelke Isaksson
Guldbrand
1842-11-07
Norge
Nedre Opdalen
9711
Bjelkström
Jonas Fredrik
1821
Indal
Högsjö
9712
Bjelkström
Karl Oskar
1873-01-30
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
9713
Bjerfman
Alice Olga Kristina
1901-11-12
Ytterhogdal
Viken
9714
Bjermqvist
Adolf Ferdinand
1885-09-03
Selånger
Selånger
9715
Bjermqvist
Göte Ferdinand
1911-09-04
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
9716
Bjermqvist
Karl Gösta
1909-07-15
Selånger
Selånger
9717
Bjermqvist
Rut Margareta
1915-09-26
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
9718
Bjerner
Bo Erik
1914-01-30
Stensele
Luspen
9719
Bjerner
Brita Gunilla
1915-06-20
Stensele
Luspen
9720
Bjerner
Bror Edvin
1877-12-16
Torp
Torp
9721
Bjerner
Johan Olof
1886-01-18
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
9722
Bjerner
Kjell-Ove
1931-09-02
Stensele
Stensele
9723
Bjers
Rut Otta Viola
1907-03-02
Halmstad
Halmstad
9724
Bjuggstam
Astrid Evy Ann
1935-06-27
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
9725
Bjuggstam
Elis Ossian
1911-07-22
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
9726
Bjuggstam
Lena Margareta
1950-12-31
Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
9727
Bjuggstam
Lisa Gabriella
1970-02-19
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9728
Bjuggstam
Nils Elis
1975-04-07
Själevad
Själevad
9729
Bjuggstam
Per Anders
1968-01-13
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9730
Bjuggstam
Per Eddie
1941-08-12
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
9731
Bjuhr
1917-05-20
Norsjö
Norsjö
9732
Bjuhr
Agda Kristina
1909-08-27
Norsjö
Norsjö
9733
Bjuhr
Agnes Kristina
1913-02-20
Malå
Aspliden
9734
Bjuhr
Agnes Vilhelmina
1899-05-27
Lycksele
Rusele
9735
Bjuhr
Agneta Maria
1873-01-20
Stensele
Luspen
9736
Bjuhr
Albert Brynolf Björn
1924-08-16
Björksele
Metseken
9737
Bjuhr
Albertina
1857-05-02
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
9738
Bjuhr
Alfhild Margareta
1920-12-04
Björksele
Bjurlund
9739
Bjuhr
Alfred Eugen
1917-08-24
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9740
Bjuhr
Algot Paul
1922-09-02
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9741
Bjuhr
Alise Aurora
1909-03-26
Lycksele
Rusele
9742
Bjuhr
Amalia Charlotta
1858-08-26
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
9743
Bjuhr
Amanda Sofia
1871-12-20
Malå
Långudden
9744
Bjuhr
Anders
1821-06-30
Umeå lands
Kåddis
9745
Bjuhr
Anders Gustaf
1860-11-18
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9746
Bjuhr
Anna Alida
1904-06-19
Malå
Västlunda
9747
Bjuhr
Anna Fredrika
1873-02-22
Norsjö
Näset
9748
Bjuhr
Anna Helena
1837-08-20
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9749
Bjuhr
Anna Ingegärd
1907-12-02
Norsjö
Norsjö
9750
Bjuhr
Anna Kalina
1878-11-02
Malå
Långudden
9751
Bjuhr
Anna Katarina
1817-05-11
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9752
Bjuhr
Anna Lena
1867-01-19
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9753
Bjuhr
Anna Maria
1919-03-27
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9754
Bjuhr
Anna Vilhelmina
1898-10-05
Norsjö
Bjurfors
9755
Bjuhr
Axel Augst
1898-07-04
Norsjö
Bjurfors
9756
Bjuhr
Beata Kristina
1772-12-16
Hedvig Eleonora
Hedvig Eleonora
9757
Bjuhr
Bertil Evert
1910-04-11
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9758
Bjuhr
Birgitta Margareta
1959-08-08
Kristinehamn
Kristinehamn
9759
Bjuhr
Bror Signar
1930-04-27
Malå
Björkås
9760
Bjuhr
David Andreas
1910-09-27
Malå
Aspliden
9761
Bjuhr
Eira Emilia
1921-08-09
Stensele
Stensele
9762
Bjuhr
Elie Maria
1883-03-22
Norsjö
Näset
9763
Bjuhr
Elis Adrian
1891-05-06
Lycksele
Björksele
9764
Bjuhr
Elisabet Gustava
1865-01-22
Stensele
Luspen
9765
Bjuhr
Ellen Sofia
1903-03-02
Norsjö
Norsjö
9766
Bjuhr
Elof Alexander
1888-12-03
Malå
Långudden
9767
Bjuhr
Elsa
1922-07-16
Malå
Björkås
9768
Bjuhr
Elsa Sofia Kristina
1905-02-19
Norsjö
Finnäs
9769
Bjuhr
Emmy Kristina
1894-04-01
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9770
Bjuhr
Erik Alfons
1922-04-21
Björksele
Bjurlund
9771
Bjuhr
Erik Anton
1872-03-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
9772
Bjuhr
Erik Arvid
1911-05-18
Norsjö
Norsjö
9773
Bjuhr
Erik August
1874-02-20
Lycksele
Norrholm
9774
Bjuhr
Erik Billehard
1900-09-16
Norsjö
Finnäs
9775
Bjuhr
Erik Einar Johannes
1905-10-15
Norsjö
Norsjö
9776
Bjuhr
Erik Kontantie
1916-12-03
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9777
Bjuhr
Erik Leander
1863-10-07
Malå
Långudden
9778
Bjuhr
Erik Lennar
1928-05-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9779
Bjuhr
Erik Oskar Alexander
1898-12-12
Norsjö
Finnäs
9780
Bjuhr
Erika Johanna
1876-04-24
Malå
Långudden
9781
Bjuhr
Erling Alexander
1914-09-05
Malå
Långudden
9782
Bjuhr
Ester Elina
1897-10-14
Lycksele
Rusele
9783
Bjuhr
Ester Olivia
1903-04-13
Norsjö
Finnäs
9784
Bjuhr
Eva Josefina
1862-04-27
Lycksele
Bjurås
9785
Bjuhr
Eva Katarina
1868-02-28
Malå
Långudden
9786
Bjuhr
Fanny Margreta
1917-05-22
Lycksele
Rusele
9787
Bjuhr
Frans Konrad
1884-11-14
Malå
Långudden
9788
Bjuhr
Fransiska
1821-11-12
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9789
Bjuhr
Fritz Allan
1934-02-12
Malå
Björkås
9790
Bjuhr
Fritz Oskar
1883-05-17
Malå
Långudden
9791
Bjuhr
Glen Gilbert
1959-12-16
Malå
Björkås
9792
Bjuhr
Gulli Rubina
1928-06-11
Malå
Björkås
9793
Bjuhr
Gun Jenny
1947-07-01
Norsjö
Norsjö
9794
Bjuhr
Gunborg Eivi Ann
1937-02-22
Norsjö
Norsjö
9795
Bjuhr
Gunborg Elina
1928-01-29
Björksele (AC)
Metseken
9796
Bjuhr
Gunnar Fabian
1914-04-07
Norsjö
Norsjö
9797
Bjuhr
Gustaf Vilhelm
1900-04-06
Norsjö
Bjurfors
9798
Bjuhr
Gustav Engelbert
1869-11-06
Malå
Långudden
9799
Bjuhr
Gustav Konrad
1876-04-25
Malå
Släppträsk
9800
Bjuhr
Gösta Herbert
1916-03-17
Malå
Långudden
9801
Bjuhr
Gösta Napolion
1912-04-13
Lycksele
Rusele
9802
Bjuhr
Hedda Gustava
1866-01-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
9803
Bjuhr
Hedvig
1824-01-06
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9804
Bjuhr
Hedvig Ingeborg
1900-10-10
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9805
Bjuhr
Hedvig Kristina
1874-06-17
Malå
Långudden
9806
Bjuhr
Hedvig Linnea
1914-03-13
Malå
Almlund
9807
Bjuhr
Helena Katarina
1807-07-25
Umeå lands
Böle
9808
Bjuhr
Helena Vilhelmina
1878-06-04
Norsjö
Näset
9809
Bjuhr
Herman
1863-10-16
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9810
Bjuhr
Herman Laurentius
1895-07-12
Norsjö
Bjurfors
9811
Bjuhr
Hilda Sofia
1921-10-20
Stensele
Forsvik
9812
Bjuhr
Hildur Sofia Katarina
1878-06-05
Malå
Släppträsk
9813
Bjuhr
Hilma Gustava
1908-05-30
Malå
Aspliden
9814
Bjuhr
Holmfrid Oliver
1917-04-15
Malå
Långudden
9815
Bjuhr
Hugo Gotthard
1894-05-12
Malå
Bergås
9816
Bjuhr
Ida Kristina
1880-12-12
Norsjö
Näset
9817
Bjuhr
Ingrid Maria
1912-06-08
Norsjö
Norsjö
9818
Bjuhr
Israel Alexander
1883-12-24
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9819
Bjuhr
Jenny Gustava
1896-03-24
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9820
Bjuhr
Jesper Salomo
1913-06-08
Lycksele
Rusele
9821
Bjuhr
Johan
1874-07-28
Norsjö
Näset
9822
Bjuhr
Johan
1851-11-07
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9823
Bjuhr
Johan
1807-10-23
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9824
Bjuhr
Johan Alfred
1892-06-27
Malå
Långudden
9825
Bjuhr
Johan Anders
1932-06-27
Stensele
Forsvik
9826
Bjuhr
Johan Artur
1921-05-30
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9827
Bjuhr
Johan Artur
1918-04-13
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9828
Bjuhr
Johan Axel
1898-02-26
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9829
Bjuhr
Johan Emil
1894-02-21
Norsjö
Finnäs
9830
Bjuhr
Johan Fredrik Martin
1880-04-22
Lycksele
Norrholm
9831
Bjuhr
Johan Gabriel
1873-09-12
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
9832
Bjuhr
Johan Hjalmar
1912-07-11
Malå
Almlund
9833
Bjuhr
Johan Kristian
1896-09-25
Malå
Bergås
9834
Bjuhr
Johan Ludvig
1862-01-05
Malå
Långudden
9835
Bjuhr
Johan Manfred
1917-06-16
Malå
Björkås
9836
Bjuhr
Johan Villiam
1911-02-05
Lycksele
Rusele
9837
Bjuhr
Johan Villiam
1918-08-30
Lycksele
Rusele
9838
Bjuhr
Johanna
1870-01-03
Norsjö
Norsjö
9839
Bjuhr
Johanna Eugenia Margareta
1855-09-08
Stensele
Stensele
9840
Bjuhr
Johanna Viktoria
1868-09-16
Tärna
Klippen
9841
Bjuhr
Jonas August
1865-08-31
Lycksele
Bjurås
9842
Bjuhr
Jonas August
1865-08-31
Lycksele
Bjursås
9843
Bjuhr
Kallina Ingeborg
1901-09-29
Malå
Långudden
9844
Bjuhr
Kari Kristian Erik
1946-03-21
Norsjö
Norsjö
9845
Bjuhr
Karl Anton
1869-07-08
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
9846
Bjuhr
Karl Arne
1927-04-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9847
Bjuhr
Karl Emil
1919-12-21
Malå
Björkås
9848
Bjuhr
Karl Erik
1923-09-01
Stensele
Forsvik
9849
Bjuhr
Karl Gustav Engelbert
1881-03-17
Malå
Långudden
9850
Bjuhr
Karl Hasse
1931-04-18
Malå
Rökå
9851
Bjuhr
Karl Hjalmar
1901-06-09
Lycksele
Rusele
9852
Bjuhr
Karl Jerry Peter
1963-10-27
Malå
Björkås
9853
Bjuhr
Karl Joel
1922-01-20
Lycksele
Trevnandem
9854
Bjuhr
Karl Johan
1860-05-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
9855
Bjuhr
Karl Ludvig
1890-06-24
Malå
Björkås
9856
Bjuhr
Karl Ludvig
1898-03-03
Norsjö
Norsjö
9857
Bjuhr
Karl Oskar
1873-10-15
Lycksele
Bjurås
9858
Bjuhr
Karl Oskar
1915-03-08
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9859
Bjuhr
Karl Oskar Hjalmar
1906-12-22
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
9860
Bjuhr
Karl Valfrid
1919-01-31
Malå
Långudden
9861
Bjuhr
Kent Johnny
1946-06-03
Malå
Björkås
9862
Bjuhr
Kerstin Irene
1936-04-07
Malå
Björkås
9863
Bjuhr
Kjell Aldor
1943-02-14
Malå
Björkås
9864
Bjuhr
Kjell Martin
1926-01-29
Stensele
Stensele
9865
Bjuhr
Klara Alexandra
1882-12-16
Malå
Släppträsk
9866
Bjuhr
Klas Gustaf
1924-11-30
Malå
Björkås
9867
Bjuhr
Kristina
1858-11-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
9868
Bjuhr
Kristina Erika
1870-05-17
Lycksele
Släppträsk
9869
Bjuhr
Kristina Katarina
1836-07-17
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9870
Bjuhr
Kristina Vilhelmina
1854-10-26
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9871
Bjuhr
Kurt Ivan
1926-04-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9872
Bjuhr
Lars Olof
1940-01-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9873
Bjuhr
Lars Åke
1932-03-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9874
Bjuhr
Lydia Johanna
1896-08-11
Norsjö
Näset
9875
Bjuhr
Majlis Viola
1933-09-25
Malå
Rökå
9876
Bjuhr
Margareta Eufrosina
1863-11-25
Lycksele
Bjurås
9877
Bjuhr
Margot Elaine
1957-07-08
Björksele
Björksele
9878
Bjuhr
Maria Karolin
1854-12-24
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
9879
Bjuhr
Maria Matilda
1865-12-21
Malå
Långudden
9880
Bjuhr
Maria Matilda
1865-12-21
Malå
Långudden
9881
Bjuhr
Maria Vilhelmina
1892-04-06
Malå
Bergås
9882
Bjuhr
Marita Gunilla
1950-07-27
Storfors
Storfors
9883
Bjuhr
Maud Gudrun
1948-09-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9884
Bjuhr
Max Gunder
1944-11-17
Malå
Björkås
9885
Bjuhr
Mirjam Konstance
1920-06-20
Lycksele
Trevnandem
9886
Bjuhr
Märta Beatrice
1907-07-17
Lycksele
Rusele
9887
Bjuhr
Nanny Gustava
1878-03-28
Norsjö
Bodan
9888
Bjuhr
Nanny Margareta
1913-07-30
Norsjö
Bjursele
9889
Bjuhr
Napoleon
1875-11-17
Lycksele
Rusele
9890
Bjuhr
Nils Oskar
1886-01-17
Norsjö
Näset
9891
Bjuhr
Nils Petrus
1919-09-21
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9892
Bjuhr
Olof
1876-04-06
Norsjö
Näset
9893
Bjuhr
Olof
1810-07-01
Skellefteå lands
Bjurträsk
9894
Bjuhr
Olof Axel
1857-05-07
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9895
Bjuhr
Olof Vilhelm
1896-11-11
Norsjö
Bjurfors
9896
Bjuhr
Oskar Emanuel
1911-10-19
Norsjö
Norsjö
9897
Bjuhr
Oskar Gilbert
1905-09-25
Malå
Aspliden
9898
Bjuhr
Oskar Sigvard
1904-08-10
Lycksele
Rusele
9899
Bjuhr
Paul Alexander
1915-02-03
Lycksele
Rusele
9900
Bjuhr
Per Alfred
1863-10-07
Malå
Långudden
9901
Bjuhr
Per Anton Vilhelm
1819-08-01
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9902
Bjuhr
Per August
1855-01-24
Norsjö
Norsjö
9903
Bjuhr
Per Bengt Gunnar
1946-07-03
Norsjö
Norsjö
9904
Bjuhr
Per Emil
1892-10-30
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9905
Bjuhr
Per Emil
1887-12-13
Lycksele
Släppträsk
9906
Bjuhr
Per Gottfrid
1890-05-31
Malå
Långudden
9907
Bjuhr
Per Johan
1840-02-22
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9908
Bjuhr
Per Leo
1863-04-01
Norsjö
Norsjö
9909
Bjuhr
Per Leonard
1845-10-22
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9910
Bjuhr
Per Oskar
1926-04-10
Stensele
Forsvik
9911
Bjuhr
Per Oskar
1886-01-12
Lycksele
Norrholm
9912
Bjuhr
Petrus
1927-04-29
Lycksele
Municip
9913
Bjuhr
Petrus Engelbert
1897-02-13
Norsjö
Finnäs
9914
Bjuhr
Rickard Leonard
1867-09-30
Lycksele
Bjursås
9915
Bjuhr
Rolf Bertil
1930-08-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9916
Bjuhr
Rosmarie Yvonne
1956-02-29
Brunflo
Brunflo
9917
Bjuhr
Sadura Vilhelmina
1899-03-04
Lycksele
Bergås
9918
Bjuhr
Sara Berlina
1878-11-02
Malå
Långudden
9919
Bjuhr
Sara Margareta
1812-09-04
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9920
Bjuhr
Sara Viktoria
1890-10-24
Norsjö
Näset
9921
Bjuhr
Selma Margreta
1888-06-05
Norsjö
Näset
9922
Bjuhr
Signe Linnea
1913-12-07
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9923
Bjuhr
Signe Margareta
1918-12-06
Norsjö
Norsjö
9924
Bjuhr
Sigrid Elisabet
1924-06-22
Lycksele
Municip
9925
Bjuhr
Siv Annika
1951-10-31
Storfors
Storfors
9926
Bjuhr
Stefan
1848-08-26
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9927
Bjuhr
Stig Signar
1941-05-31
Malå
Björkås
9928
Bjuhr
Sven Arvid
1915-06-22
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9929
Bjuhr
Sven Olof
1935-01-25
Björksele (AC)
Metseken
9930
Bjuhr
Tyra Alid
1918-04-18
Lycksele
Rusele
9931
Bjuhr
Vilma Josefina
1895-01-11
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
9932
Bjuhr
Zakarias Engelbert
1878-12-26
Norsjö
Norsjö
9933
Bjuhr Andersson
Jonas Anton
1836-06-10
Norsjö
Petikträsk
9934
Bjuhr Andersson
Olof
1818-03-14
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9935
Bjuhr Andersson
Per
1831-06-30
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9936
Bjuhr Eriksson
Karl Johan
1839-07-17
Lycksele
Gransjö
9937
Bjuhr Hansdotter
Maria Kristina
1784-07-23
Umeå lands
Västerbacken
9938
Bjuhr Johansdotter
Johanna
1842-04-21
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9939
Bjuhr Johansson
Jakob
1790-12-12
Skellefteå lands
Bjurträsk
9940
Bjuhr Johansson
Nils
1845-05-17
Skellefteå lands
Åkulla
9941
Bjuhr Johansson
Per
1784-01-06
Skellefteå lands
Bjurträsk
9942
Bjuhr Jonsson
Anders Olof
1847-07-04
Lycksele
Bjursås
9943
Bjuhr Jonsson
Karl Anders
1876-03-25
Lycksele
Norrholm
9944
Bjuhr Jonsson
Karl Erik
1843-06-13
Lycksele
Bjurås
9945
Bjuhr Karlsson
Olof
1844-03-02
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
9946
Bjuhr Mårtensson
Frans Oskar
1868-06-06
Lycksele
Rusele
9947
Bjuhr Sjöström
Per Hugo
1868-11-22
Norsjö
Norsjö
9948
Bjur
Anders Gustav
1826-06-16
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9949
Bjur
Anna Fransiska Elisabet
1860-07-28
Stensele
Luspen
9950
Bjur
Berta Karolina
1883-06-08
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9951
Bjur
Eva Alexandra
1872-02-21
Lycksele
Norrholm
9952
Bjur
Frans Gustav
1853-09-28
Stensele
Stensele
9953
Bjur
Freja Kristina Sofia
1851-08-26
Stensele
Stensele
9954
Bjur
Hedvik Tekla Karolina
1858-07-11
Stensele
Stensele
9955
Bjur
Hildur Augusta
1870-02-17
Stensele
Luspen
9956
Bjur
Karl Botvid
1928-07-01
Lycksele
Bjurholm
9957
Bjur
Karl Teodor
1867-12-06
Stensele
Luspen
9958
Bjur
Kristina
1814-11-15
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
9959
Bjur
Lydia Emelinda
1872-11-19
Lycksele
Rusele
9960
Bjur
Olof
1810-07-01
Nordsjö
Nordsjö
9961
Bjur
Per Olof
1862-09-17
Stensele
Stensele
9962
Bjur
Sofia Margareta
1914-03-13
Malå
Almlund
9963
Bjur Eriksson
Erik
1817
??
??
9964
Bjur Johansdotter
Lovisa
1802-11-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9965
Bjur Johansdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1801-04-01
Umeå lands
Kåddis
9966
Bjur Jonsson
Jonas Petter
1831-07-08
Lycksele
Bjurås
9967
Bjur Jonsson
Per
1791-11-16
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
9968
Bjur Persson
Jonas
1818-10-24
Umeå lands
Kåddis
9969
Bjurberg
Agnes Linnea
1905-01-21
Luleå
Luleå
9970
Bjurberg
Anders
1819-09-15
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9971
Bjurberg
Anders Petter
1854-11-01
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9972
Bjurberg
Anna Elisabet Amalia
1919-09-14
Vännäs
Nyby
9973
Bjurberg
Anna Gustava
1838-01-19
Sävar
Sävar
9974
Bjurberg
Anna Maria
1877-08-19
Sävar
Sävar by
9975
Bjurberg
Elsy Maria Albertina
1910-08-10
Luleå
Luleå
9976
Bjurberg
Emanuel August
1861-04-04
Burträsk
Innansjön
9977
Bjurberg
Erik Gustav
1812-11-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9978
Bjurberg
Ernst Gustaf
1902-02-09
Luleå
Luleå
9979
Bjurberg
Evert Arne Sixten
1911-11-17
Luleå
Luleå
9980
Bjurberg
Fredrik Joakim
1858-08-31
Burträsk
Innansjön
9981
Bjurberg
Gustav Albert
1879-10-30
Sävar
Sävar
9982
Bjurberg
Johan Petter
1844-05-25
Sävar
Sävar
9983
Bjurberg
Johan Petter
1854-10-21
Sävar
Sävar
9984
Bjurberg
Johan Ulrik
1851-09-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
9985
Bjurberg
Jonas Gustav
1846-05-15
Sävar
Sävar
9986
Bjurberg
Jonas Joakim
1816-06-01
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9987
Bjurberg
Karin
1913-07-18
Grundsunda
Dombäck
9988
Bjurberg
Karl Erik
1906-05-05
Örträsk
Örträsk
9989
Bjurberg
Karl Gustav
1853-05-20
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9990
Bjurberg
Karl Petter
1823-05-21
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9991
Bjurberg
Karolina
1841-09-09
Sävar
Sävar
9992
Bjurberg
Karolina
1839-08-04
Sävar
Sävar
9993
Bjurberg
Katarina Johanna
1856-11-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9994
Bjurberg
Maj Ingrid Birgitta
1933-09-30
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
9995
Bjurberg
Maria
1908-09-20
Örträsk
Örträsk
9996
Bjurberg
Max Samuel Alexander
1879-03-18
Stockholm
Bromma
9997
Bjurberg
Max Samuel Alexander
1879-03-18
Solna
Solna
9998
Bjurberg
Sofia Margareta
1828-08-28
Sävar
Sävar
9999
Bjurberg
Ulrik
1826-08-04
Burträsk
Burträsk
10000
Bjurberg Johansson
Fredrik
1810-08-14
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk