Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
Men den bästa och säkraste sökningen har du med att gå tillbaka till
www.kråken.se
Efternamn:
\
A
B0
B1
B2
B3
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: B
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
20001
Brännström
Signe Altea
1904-11-14
Jörn
Kågträsk
20002
Brännström
Signe Amalia
1894-04-30
Sorsele
Högbränna
20003
Brännström
Signe Augusta
1897-10-03
Jörn
Jörn
20004
Brännström
Signe Karolina
1907-03-02
Norsjö
Tjärnliden
20005
Brännström
Signe Kristina
1905-09-23
Lövånger
Hökmark
20006
Brännström
Signe Maria
1896-10-11
Vännäs
Pengfors
20007
Brännström
Signe Petronella
1892-06-29
Malå
Malå
20008
Brännström
Signe Sofia
1892-06-29
Bygdeå
Överklinten
20009
Brännström
Signhild Gustava
1923-04-19
Norsjö
Risliden
20010
Brännström
Sigrid Hulda Maria
1931-11-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
20011
Brännström
Sigrid Maria
1901-02-15
Nedertorneå
Nedertorneå
20012
Brännström
Siri Elise
1927-11-26
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20013
Brännström
Siri Gunhild
1913-05-24
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
20014
Brännström
Sivert Jarl Erik
1942-08-10
Burträsk
Brattfors
20015
Brännström
Sofia Amalia
1854-04-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
20016
Brännström
Sofia Amalia
1885-10-17
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
20017
Brännström
Sofia Karolina
1863-05-27
Bygdeå
Näs
20018
Brännström
Sonja Astrid Mari Ann
1937-07-13
Burträsk
Brattfors
20019
Brännström
Sonja Magdy Margareta
1925-09-08
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
20020
Brännström
Stefan
1915-03-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20021
Brännström
Sten Lennart
1918-12-14
Umeå lands
Stöcke
20022
Brännström
Stig Emanuel
1926-10-21
Bygdeå
Överklinten
20023
Brännström
Stig Karl Ambjörn
1928-02-09
Bjurholm
Norrström
20024
Brännström
Sture Valdemar
1942-04-30
Burträsk
Boliden
20025
Brännström
Svante Roger
1947-08-12
Sorsele
Luspebacken
20026
Brännström
Svea Johanna Linnea
1920-03-19
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20027
Brännström
Svea Maria
1886-05-31
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
20028
Brännström
Sven Adrian
1883-01-31
Burträsk
Bränntjäln
20029
Brännström
Sven Erik
1939-09-06
Umeå lands
Österteg
20030
Brännström
Sven Erik Martin
1932-05-07
Gargnäs
Västra Johannesberg
20031
Brännström
Sven Helmer
1909-08-29
Lövånger
Mårtensboda
20032
Brännström
Sven Martin
1941-11-01
Burträsk
Mårtensboda
20033
Brännström
Sven Olof
1938-01-18
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
20034
Brännström
Sven Tore
1928-10-01
Jörn
Kankberg
20035
Brännström
Sven-Erik
1940-08-08
Sorsele
Luspebacken
20036
Brännström
Syster Charlotta
1882-05-12
Jörn
Jörn
20037
Brännström
Syster Charlotta
1882-05-12
Jörn
Jörn
20038
Brännström
Syster Maria
1904-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
20039
Brännström
Syster Maria
1882-07-15
Jörn
Rörträsk
20040
Brännström
Tekla Margareta
1884-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
20041
Brännström
Tekla Maria
1879-12-02
Malå
Malånäs
20042
Brännström
Tekla Maria
1901-06-09
Bygdeå
Sikeå
20043
Brännström
Tekla Teresia Amalia
1879-04-28
Umeå lands
Djupvik
20044
Brännström
Tekla Vilhelmina
1899-03-15
Bygdeå
Näs
20045
Brännström
Tekla Vilhelmina
1874-05-24
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
20046
Brännström
Teresia Amalia
1886-11-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
20047
Brännström
Tommy Christer Alexander
1947-01-30
Kågedalen
Kågedalen
20048
Brännström
Tora Alfrida
1914-11-06
Lycksele
Paulund
20049
Brännström
Tora Augusta
1906-08-03
Lycksele
Brännfors
20050
Brännström
Tord Gösta
1927-09-13
Gargnäs
Västra Johannesberg
20051
Brännström
Tore Manfred
1932-05-27
Burträsk
Bränntjäln
20052
Brännström
Tore Valdemar
1926-11-12
Nordmaling
Järnäs
20053
Brännström
Torsten
1898-01-04
Lycksele
Busjön
20054
Brännström
Ture Oskar Napoleon
1911-10-23
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
20055
Brännström
Tyra Linnea
1925-12-20
Jörn
Kankberg
20056
Brännström
Ulf Gunnar
1936-05-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20057
Brännström
Ulla Brabro Maria
1936-01-17
Burträsk
Stensträsk
20058
Brännström
Ulla Britt
1930-07-09
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
20059
Brännström
Ulla Margareta
1923-09-22
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20060
Brännström
Ulrika Albertina
1856-12-06
Bygdeå
Näs
20061
Brännström
Ulrika Karolina
1837-12-02
Nysätra
Flarken
20062
Brännström
Ulrika Karolina
1835-10-24
Nordmaling
Håknäs
20063
Brännström
Ulrika Kristina
1865-11-13
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
20064
Brännström
Ulrika Nikolina
1885-02-19
Bygdeå
Yttre Storbäcken
20065
Brännström
Valborg Karolina
1911-05-21
Skellefteå lands
Brännfors
20066
Brännström
Valborg Magdalena
1905-12-17
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20067
Brännström
Vasti Margareta
1938-04-27
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
20068
Brännström
Vendla Fredrika
1862-08-19
Burträsk
Brännbergsliden
20069
Brännström
Vendla Kristina
1895-05-07
Bygdeå
Sikeå
20070
Brännström
Viktor
1869-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Häbberslid
20071
Brännström
Viktor
1879-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Häbberslid
20072
Brännström
Viktor Johannes
1908-02-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
20073
Brännström
Viktoria Augusta
1878-09-17
Lycksele
Betsele
20074
Brännström
Yngve Johannes
1909-07-31
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
20075
Brännström
Yngve Johannes
1910-07-08
Burträsk
Innersjön
20076
Brännström
Åke Gullbrandt
1935-09-17
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
20077
Brännström
Åke Hjalmar Andreas
1927-02-25
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
20078
Brännström
Åke Johannes
1924-04-22
Lövånger
Prästbordet
20079
Brännström Abrahamsson
Karl Efraim
1832-11-15
Burträsk
Brännbergsliden
20080
Brännström Adamsson
Anders
1852-01-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
20081
Brännström Andersson
Anders
1830-03-18
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20082
Brännström Andersson
Göran
1770-03-07
Burträsk
Villvattnet
20083
Brännström Andersson
Hans
1824-06-10
Nysätra
Kålaboda
20084
Brännström Andersson
Olof
1837-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
20085
Brännström Antonsson
Lars Petter
1861-04-25
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
20086
Brännström Eriksdotter
Katarina Margareta
1848-12-01
Lycksele
Brännäs
20087
Brännström Eriksson
Anders
1814-02-05
Umeå lands
Brännland
20088
Brännström Eriksson
Erik
1860-03-30
Nordmaling
Järnäs
20089
Brännström Eriksson
Erik Johan
1863-01-08
Norsjö
Brännlund
20090
Brännström Eriksson
Isak
1860-10-23
Norsjö
Brännlund
20091
Brännström Eriksson
Johan
1842-02-12
Sorsele
Örnäs
20092
Brännström Fryklund
Erik Ludvig
1879-01-09
Malå
Brännäs
20093
Brännström Gustafsson
Jenny Lovisa
1892-11-27
Jörn
Rörträsk
20094
Brännström Gustafsson
Per
1854-03-02
Jörn
Rörträsk
20095
Brännström Göransson
Anders
1800-11-19
Sorsele
Stensund
20096
Brännström Jakobsson
Abraham
1845-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
20097
Brännström Johansson
Anders
1827-11-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
20098
Brännström Johansson
Erik Johan
1817-05-27
Lycksele
Brännäs
20099
Brännström Johansson
Johan
1827-12-07
Skellefteå lands
Byske
20100
Brännström Johansson
Johan
1845-01-17
Degerfors
Kvarnträsk
20101
Brännström Johansson
Lars
1835-09-30
Burträsk
Bodbyn
20102
Brännström Johansson
Olof
1843-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
20103
Brännström Johansson
Per
1838-10-18
Skellefteå lands
Storselet
20104
Brännström Johansson
Per
1776-02-28
Nysätra
Estermark
20105
Brännström Johansson
Per Anton
1852-04-09
Burträsk
Åbyn
20106
Brännström Jonsdotter
Anna Erika
1867-08-11
Stensele
Grannäs
20107
Brännström Jonsson
Jonas
1824-09-27
Stensele
Sandviken
20108
Brännström Jonsson
Jonas
1817-03-15
Burträsk
Burträsk
20109
Brännström Jonsson
Jonas
1856-09-13
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
20110
Brännström Jonsson
Karl Johan
1857-12-27
Stensele
Grannäs
20111
Brännström Jonsson
Olof
1821-12-06
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
20112
Brännström Jönsson
Nikanor
1838-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
20113
Brännström Karlsson
Nils Johan
1859-09-09
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
20114
Brännström Larsson
Jakob
1807-11-21
Burträsk
Bodbyn
20115
Brännström Larsson
Johan
1804-05-04
Burträsk
Bodbyn
20116
Brännström Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1818-05-15
Nysätra
Nysätra
20117
Brännström Larsson
Jonas Vilhelm
1846-04-30
Lycksele
Brännland
20118
Brännström Nilsson
Anders
1853-03-15
Bygdeå
Frötjärnbäck
20119
Brännström Nilsson
Jöns
1815-04-23
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
20120
Brännström Nilsson
Kristoffer
1845-02-08
Skellefteå lands
Nilsliden
20121
Brännström Olofsdotter
Anna Brita
1801-02-13
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
20122
Brännström Olofsson
Anton
1858-04-07
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
20123
Brännström Olofsson
Olof
1823-02-10
Skellefteå lands
Brännäs
20124
Brännström Olofsson
Olof
1816-07-18
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
20125
Brännström Olofsson
Olof
1797-02-09
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
20126
Brännström Olofsson
Olof
1780-03-11
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
20127
Brännström Persdotter
Anna Brita
1806-05-03
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
20128
Brännström Persson
Anders
1837-02-24
Skellefteå lands
Höglund
20129
Brännström Persson
Olof
1835-10-18
Nysätra
Brände
20130
Brännström Persson
Olof
1787-03-05
Nysätra
Brände
20131
Brännström Persson
Per
1832-12-20
Skellefteå lands
Höglund
20132
Brännström Persson
Samuel
1825-11-29
Burträsk
Brännfors
20133
Brännström Zakrisson
Anton
1854-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
20134
Brännström Zakrisson
Zakris
1805-11-04
Burträsk
Nybrännliden
20135
BrännströmPersdotter
Katarina
1795-01-03
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
20136
BrännströmPersson
Johan
1809-08-25
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
20137
Brännvall
Hulda Eugenia
1918-04-06
Korpilombolo
Kaijaniva
20138
Brännvall
Nilas Olof
1877-07-05
Korpilombolo
Korpilombolo
20139
Bränström
1922-08-08
Norsjö
Kvammarn
20140
Bränström
Abraham
1793-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
20141
Bränström
Abraham Anton
1843-11-23
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
20142
Bränström
Adele Viktoria
1911-08-21
Degerfors
Hjukensjön
20143
Bränström
Agnes Matilda
1920-01-20
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20144
Bränström
Alma Elisabet
1896-01-19
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
20145
Bränström
Anders Filip
1905-08-06
Norsjö
Norsjö
20146
Bränström
Anna
1807-04-10
??
??
20147
Bränström
Anna Charlotta
1882-02-03
Malå
Kvarnberget
20148
Bränström
Anna Jakobina
1894-07-25
Norsjö
Risliden
20149
Bränström
Anna Johanna
1873-02-25
Nysätra
Klintsjön
20150
Bränström
Anna Kristina
1850-11-20
Jörn
Tallberget
20151
Bränström
Anna Lovisa
1882-11-25
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
20152
Bränström
Anna Maria
1811-04-01
Umeå stads
Umeå
20153
Bränström
Anna Maria
1898-07-26
Norsjö
Risliden
20154
Bränström
Anna Ulrika
1812-10-03
Umeå stads
Umeå
20155
Bränström
Anna Viktoria
1892-09-02
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20156
Bränström
Anton
1826-08-30
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
20157
Bränström
Astrid Marianne
1928-11-27
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
20158
Bränström
Bernhard
1900-04-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
20159
Bränström
Brita Katarina
1812-03-22
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20160
Bränström
Edla Lovisa
1866-06-11
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
20161
Bränström
Edla Margreta Bernhardina
1898-11-05
Norsjö
Petikträsk
20162
Bränström
Edla Maria
1885-12-13
Norsjö
Högliden
20163
Bränström
Efra Gustava
1864-09-14
Jörn
Jörn
20164
Bränström
Elin Eugenia
1916-04-09
Degerfors
Hjukensjön
20165
Bränström
Elin Karolina
1890-08-06
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20166
Bränström
Elin Safira
1894-08-16
Norsjö
Petikträsk
20167
Bränström
Elina Emilia
1894-01-26
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20168
Bränström
Elis Ansgarius
1896-05-01
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20169
Bränström
Elis Oskar
1877-02-27
Norsjö
Norrbrännan
20170
Bränström
Elisabet Johanna
1839-06-27
Lövånger
Vebomark
20171
Bränström
Ellen Charlotta
1918-08-02
Norsjö
Kvammarn
20172
Bränström
Ellen Julia
1905-09-10
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
20173
Bränström
Ellen Maria
1874-09-05
Jörn
Halliden
20174
Bränström
Elsa Vendla
1901-10-25
Norsjö
Petikträsk
20175
Bränström
Emil Leander
1898-08-01
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20176
Bränström
Emma Johanna
1863-01-18
Norsjö
Granudden
20177
Bränström
Emma Maria
1878-10-29
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20178
Bränström
Emmy Johanna
1909-11-11
Norsjö
Norsjö
20179
Bränström
Erik Birger
1921-02-27
Norsjö
Kvammarn
20180
Bränström
Erik Emil
1888-09-06
Norsjö
Kvarnberget
20181
Bränström
Erik Emil
1878-12-09
Norsjö
Högliden
20182
Bränström
Erik Erhard
1892-01-08
Norsjö
Risliden
20183
Bränström
Erik Johan
1886-09-19
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20184
Bränström
Ester Gustava
1888-12-30
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20185
Bränström
Eva Amanda
1888-12-30
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20186
Bränström
Eva Kristina
1876-12-30
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20187
Bränström
Eva Margareta
1871-08-20
Norsjö
Högliden
20188
Bränström
Eva Margareta
1826-12-13
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
20189
Bränström
Eva Olivia
1908-04-15
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
20190
Bränström
Eva Sofia
1927-08-27
Norsjö
Åmträsk
20191
Bränström
Evy Sofie
1918-01-11
Norsjö
Risliden
20192
Bränström
Frans Efraim
1871-10-13
Jörn
Halliden
20193
Bränström
Fritz Olof Herlog
1891-11-03
Malå
Kvarnberget
20194
Bränström
Gustaf Leander
1847-06-01
Norsjö
Rengård
20195
Bränström
Gustav Anton
1886-04-02
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20196
Bränström
Gustav Ekhelm
1887-07-23
Norsjö
Granudden
20197
Bränström
Göta Maria
1924-05-03
Norsjö
Risliden
20198
Bränström
Hanna Erika
1881-02-19
Norsjö
Högliden
20199
Bränström
Hanna Frideborg
1903-01-11
Norsjö
Granudden
20200
Bränström
Helge Johannes
1907-12-27
Degerfors
Hjukensjön
20201
Bränström
Henny Elina
1921-05-03
Åmsele
Brännforsliden
20202
Bränström
Hertman Joel Ludvig
1904-05-08
Norsjö
Petikträsk
20203
Bränström
Hilma Linnea
1903-04-20
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
20204
Bränström
Hilma Margareta
1885-05-29
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
20205
Bränström
Irma Julia Alvina
1922-11-07
Åmsele
Brännforsliden
20206
Bränström
Jakob Edvin
1894-04-26
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20207
Bränström
Jenny Margreta
1898-05-07
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20208
Bränström
Johan
1801-07-11
Umeå stads
Umeå
20209
Bränström
Johan Ansgarius
1884-02-12
Malå
Kvarnberget
20210
Bränström
Johan Elis
1890-04-21
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20211
Bränström
Johan Emil
1926-03-27
Norsjö
Kvammarn
20212
Bränström
Johan Hugo
1925-06-07
Norsjö
Petikträsk
20213
Bränström
Johan Jakob
1883-10-18
Norsjö
Risliden
20214
Bränström
Johan Olof
1875-09-23
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20215
Bränström
Johan Rikard Martin
1924-02-08
Åmsele
Hjukensjön
20216
Bränström
Johan Ulrik
1860-06-14
Norsjö
Granudden
20217
Bränström
Johan Viktor
1880-09-14
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20218
Bränström
Johanna Gustava
1898-12-24
Norsjö
Risliden
20219
Bränström
John Sixten
1909-10-19
Norsjö
Risliden
20220
Bränström
Jonas Arvid
1894-09-20
Norsjö
Risliden
20221
Bränström
Jonas Engelbert
1885-12-25
Norsjö
Risliden
20222
Bränström
Jonas Samuel
1805-01-14
Umeå stads
Umeå
20223
Bränström
Jonas Viktorinus
1895-10-23
Norsjö
Petikträsk
20224
Bränström
Karl Artur
1891-09-25
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20225
Bränström
Karl David
1926-06-15
Norsjö
Risliden
20226
Bränström
Karl Edvard
1900-09-29
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20227
Bränström
Karl Gustaf
1869-09-09
Jörn
Halliden
20228
Bränström
Karl Ludvig
1868-07-05
Norsjö (AC)
Granudden
20229
Bränström
Karl Ludvig
1868-07-05
Norsjö
Granudden
20230
Bränström
Karl Manfred
1915-07-03
Burträsk
20231
Bränström
Karl Manfrid
1892-10-09
Norsjö (AC)
Petikträsk
20232
Bränström
Karl Olov
1815-11-28
Umeå stads
Umeå
20233
Bränström
Karl Rubert
1889-03-27
Norsjö
Risliden
20234
Bränström
Karl Vilhelm
1913-01-26
Degerfors
Hjukensjön
20235
Bränström
Karolina Amanda
1867-08-13
Degerfors
Brännforssund
20236
Bränström
Katarina Paulina
1868-03-02
Norsjö
Högliden
20237
Bränström
Klas Olof
1802-07-15
Lövånger
Lövånger
20238
Bränström
Kristina Ulrika
1834-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
20239
Bränström
Lars Ingvar
1934-09-05
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
20240
Bränström
Lars Johan
1831-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
20241
Bränström
Lilly Alice
1907-04-12
Norsjö
Granudden
20242
Bränström
Lovisa
1841-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
20243
Bränström
Lydia Katarina
1900-12-07
Norsjö
Risliden
20244
Bränström
Magdalena Kristina
1809-06-21
Burträsk
Burträsk
20245
Bränström
Maj-Lis Johanna Elina
1923-08-08
Åmsele
Malträsk
20246
Bränström
Maria Alexandra
1882-02-17
Norsjö
Risliden
20247
Bränström
Maria Sofia
1890-03-29
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
20248
Bränström
Milda Kristina
1894-08-05
Norsjö
Granudden
20249
Bränström
Märta Kristina
1918-08-25
Norsjö
Kvammarn
20250
Bränström
Nanny Ottilia Gustava
1918-03-17
Degerfors
Hjukensjön
20251
Bränström
Nils
1804-11-16
??
??
20252
Bränström
Nils Andre
1899-07-09
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
20253
Bränström
Nils Arnund Vallentin
1922-07-10
Åmsele
Hjukensjön
20254
Bränström
Nils Helmer
1893-01-11
Jörn
Jörn
20255
Bränström
Nils Helmer
1888-04-03
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20256
Bränström
Nils Henrik
1793-05-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20257
Bränström
Nils Johan Allan
1921-10-08
Åmsele
Malträsk
20258
Bränström
Nils Konrad
1865-05-10
Norsjö
Granudden
20259
Bränström
Nils Petter
1829-02-23
Burträsk
Brännfors
20260
Bränström
Nils Salomon
1906-06-08
Burträsk
Burträsk
20261
Bränström
Olof Albin
1884-02-29
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20262
Bränström
Olof Anton
1854-03-11
Norsjö
Granbergslid
20263
Bränström
Olof Axel
1896-09-22
Norsjö
Risliden
20264
Bränström
Olof Gideon
1917-05-02
Norsjö
Kvammarn
20265
Bränström
Olof Henrik
1925-04-14
Norsjö
Risliden
20266
Bränström
Olof Rikard
1889-06-28
Norsjö
Risliden
20267
Bränström
Oskar Engelbert
1890-09-20
Norsjö
Risliden
20268
Bränström
Oskar Ferdinand
1896-11-03
Norsjö
Risliden
20269
Bränström
Palmer Emanuel
1909-11-10
Degerfors
Hjukensjön
20270
Bränström
Per Anders
1946-04-04
Kalvträsk
Talliden
20271
Bränström
Per Anton
1837-02-05
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
20272
Bränström
Per Anton
1861-04-22
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
20273
Bränström
Per Fredrik
1876-10-18
Norsjö
Högliden
20274
Bränström
Per Johan
1892-10-09
Norsjö
Risliden
20275
Bränström
Per Johan
1884-07-26
Norsjö
Risliden
20276
Bränström
Per Olof
1881-02-19
Norsjö
Norsjö
20277
Bränström
Rudolf Augustin
1914-09-27
Degerfors
Hjukensjön
20278
Bränström
Salomon
1864-07-03
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
20279
Bränström
Sara Karolina
1923-01-02
Norsjö
Kvammarn
20280
Bränström
Selma Gustava
1882-03-27
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20281
Bränström
Set Oskar
1907-02-04
Norsjö
Petikträsk
20282
Bränström
Signe Viola
1924-08-23
Norsjö
Kvammarn
20283
Bränström
Sigrid Johanna
1912-09-15
Norsjö
Risliden
20284
Bränström
Sofia Birgitta Margareta
1943-12-20
Kalvträsk
Talliden
20285
Bränström
Sten Axel Bertil
1925-04-27
Åmsele
Malträsk
20286
Bränström
Sten Ivar Rune
1929-10-01
Åmsele
Brännforsliden
20287
Bränström
Stig Göran
1925-06-25
Norsjö
Petikträsk
20288
Bränström
Tilda Karolina
1883-06-03
Norsjö
Högliden
20289
Bränström
Ture Valerian
1900-04-28
Norsjö
Petikträsk
20290
Bränström
Tyra
1924-01-29
Jörn
Jörn
20291
Bränström
Ulrika
1857-03-15
Norsjö
Granudden
20292
Bränström
Valborg Karolina
1861-10-03
Nysätra
Klintsjön
20293
Bränström
Vallmar Olaus
1908-10-10
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20294
Bränström
Vera Martina
1926-10-21
Norsjö
Petikträsk
20295
Bränström
Vilma Emilia
1897-07-24
Norsjö
Granudden
20296
Bränström
Vilma Katarina
1895-01-04
Jörn
Jörn
20297
Bränström
Wolgerd Elina
1913-03-30
Kiruna
Kiruna
20298
Bränström
Yngve Artur
1901-07-06
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
20299
Bränström
Zakarias Harald
1886-01-28
Malå
Kvarnberget
20300
Bränström
Zakris Helmer
1887-11-10
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20301
Bränström Andersson
Erik Anton
1861-02-17
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20302
Bränström Andersson
Jakob
1844-03-06
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20303
Bränström Andersson
Johan
1843-02-11
Norsjö
Brännland
20304
Bränström Andersson
Johan August
1864-07-07
Norsjö
Mensträsk
20305
Bränström Andersson
Jonas Fredrik
1836-08-05
Norsjö
Brännland
20306
Bränström Johansson
Johan Erik
1849-10-06
Arvidsjaur
Lainejaur
20307
Bränström Mattsson
Johannes
1797-06-07
Lövånger
Kräkånger
20308
Bränström Olofsson
Johan Petter
1846-08-06
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
20309
Bränström Olofsson
Olof
1772
Nysätra?
Nysätra?
20310
Bränström Persson
Jakob
1854-08-05
Norsjö
Risliden
20311
Bränström Persson
Jonas
1866-01-07
Norsjö
Risliden
20312
Bränström Persson
Olof
1852-11-27
Norsjö
Risliden
20313
Bröms Hansdotter
Kristina
1770-12-25
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
20314
Bröms Larsson
Erik
1796-12-25
Ål
Byggningen
20315
Bröms Sjöman
Margareta Elisabet
1790-07-14
Grundsunda
Kasa
20316
Brömster
Agnes
1893-03-10
Nordmaling
Ava
20317
Brömster
Alma
1893-03-10
Nordmaling
Ava
20318
Brömster
August
1862-08-11
Nordmaling
Ava
20319
Brömster
Betty Kristina
1890-07-01
Nordmaling
Ava
20320
Brömster
Betty Kristina
1887-03-27
Nordmaling
Ava
20321
Brömster
Ebba Ingeborg
1924-01-27
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20322
Brömster
Ellen Johanna
1888-04-04
Nordmaling
Ava
20323
Brömster
Elsa Ingeborg
1921-01-08
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20324
Brömster
Erik Gustav Adolf
1879-02-09
Nordmaling
Ava
20325
Brömster
Erik Villiam
1916-02-19
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20326
Brömster
Ernst Valdemar
1913-06-02
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20327
Brömster
Ester Olivia
1900-10-02
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20328
Brömster
Fanny Charlotta
1897-01-10
Nordmaling
Ava
20329
Brömster
Hulda Johanna
1870-08-01
Nordmaling
Ava
20330
Brömster
Jenny Maria
1885-05-15
Nordmaling
Ava
20331
Brömster
Johan August
1829-11-12
Umeå lands
Hörneå
20332
Brömster
Johanna Gustava
1857-11-27
Nordmaling
Ava
20333
Brömster
Karl Henrik
1891-07-18
Nordmaling
Ava
20334
Brömster
Karl Henrik
1894-05-10
Nordmaling
Ava
20335
Brömster
Klas Melker
1925-12-04
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20336
Brömster
Leif Valdemar
1937-09-27
Nordmaling
Rundvik
20337
Brömster
Maria Karolina
1851-11-11
Nordmaling
Aspeå
20338
Brömster
Nils Olof Maurits
1864-10-08
Nordmaling
Ava
20339
Brömster
Nils Oskar
1899-04-26
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20340
Brömster
Nils Ove
1936-03-11
Nordmaling
Rundvik
20341
Brömster
Olof Östen
1927-09-21
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20342
Brömster
Oskar Eugene
1898-04-08
Nordmaling
Ava
20343
Brömster
Sture Daniel
1925-05-28
Nordmaling
Municipalsam
20344
Brömster
Svea
1902-05-01
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20345
Brömster
Torsten Evald
1921-01-09
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20346
Brömster
Ulf Erik
1938-03-26
Malå
Malå
20347
Brömster
Valborg
1902-05-01
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20348
Brömster Andersdotter
Ulrika Vilhelmina
1831-01-01
Nordmaling
Aspeå
20349
Brömster Hansdotter
Maria Margareta
1789-10
Grundsunda
Ava
20350
Brömster Johansdotter
Ulrika Vilhelmina
1855-08-17
Nordmaling
Ava
20351
Brömster Johansson
Birger Maurits
1919-09-21
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20352
Brömster Johansson
Ebba Sofia
1914-06-18
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20353
Brömster Johansson
Hjalmar
1895-07-02
Nordmaling
Ava
20354
Brömster Johansson
Nils Sigvard
1917-03-10
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
20355
Bröst Andersson
Lars
1793
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
20356
Bröst Andersson
Sigvard Lars
1864-02-17
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
20357
Bröst Larsson
Anders
1818-04-15
Åsele
Åsele
20358
Buckman
Francis Genieve
1906
Minnesota
Minnesota
20359
Budell
Gertrud Marianne
1912-06-05
Umeå lands
20360
Buhr
Adrian
1857-05-08
Lövånger
Vallen
20361
Buhr
Alexia Andrea Ingeborg
1898-04-29
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
20362
Buhr
Alma Fredrika
1877-05-20
Kopparbergs län
Älvdalen
20363
Buhr
Alva Margareta
1917-02-03
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20364
Buhr
Alvar Johannes
1909-08-11
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20365
Buhr
Anna
1919-04-10
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20366
Buhr
Anna Charlotta
1867-02-27
Burträsk
Fäbotjeln
20367
Buhr
Anton Ivar
1922-07-06
Kalvträsk
Fäbotjäln
20368
Buhr
Arvid Torsten
1926-02-26
Kalvträsk
Fäbotjäln
20369
Buhr
Berta Gustava
1877-08-01
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20370
Buhr
Brita Ulrika
1855-08-05
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20371
Buhr
Elin Emilia
1903-09-12
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20372
Buhr
Elsa Amalia
1909-04-07
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20373
Buhr
Emelia
1878-10-23
Kopparbergs län
Älvdalen
20374
Buhr
Emil Adrian
1889-08-09
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20375
Buhr
Fredrik Leander
1853-09-05
Burträsk
Fäbotjärn
20376
Buhr
Fredrika Charlotta
1837-06-17
Burträsk
Lappseleliden
20377
Buhr
Gerda Augusta
1907-09-03
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20378
Buhr
Gustaf Anton Sixten
1902-01-28
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20379
Buhr
Gustaf Manny
1906-08-12
Norsjö
Holmträsk
20380
Buhr
Gustava Josefina
1848-03-27
Burträsk
Fäbotjärn
20381
Buhr
Göta Manfrida
1923-11-06
Kalvträsk
Föbotjäln
20382
Buhr
Hilda Margareta
1884-03-03
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20383
Buhr
Hilda Viktoria
1886-11-29
Norsjö
Holmträsk
20384
Buhr
Johan Eugen
1895-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
20385
Buhr
John August Börje
1938-07-27
Kalvträsk
Fäbotjäln
20386
Buhr
John Oskar
1904-03-12
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20387
Buhr
Jonas Anton
1843-12-05
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20388
Buhr
Jonas Anton
1875-05-03
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20389
Buhr
Jonas Edvard
1884-03-05
Norsjö
Holmträsk
20390
Buhr
Karl Abraham
1844-02-15
Burträsk
Fäbotjärn
20391
Buhr
Karl Johan
1867-06-10
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20392
Buhr
Karl Jonas Manfred
1900-09-08
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20393
Buhr
Karl Nikolaus
1898-11-17
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20394
Buhr
Karl Oskar
1872-01-09
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20395
Buhr
Kristina Erika
1846-01-27
Burträsk
Fäbotjärn
20396
Buhr
Kristina Teolinda
1879-04-29
Norsjö
Holmträsk
20397
Buhr
Magda Sofia
1907-01-19
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20398
Buhr
Manfred Bert-Olof
1929-07-29
Holmsund
Holmsund
20399
Buhr
Margareta Sofia
1872-03-18
Burträsk
Fäbotjeln
20400
Buhr
Marta Kristina
1856-09-24
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20401
Buhr
Märta Alice Ingeborg
1920-02-29
Kalvträsk
Fäbotjäln
20402
Buhr
Märta Manfrida
1911-05-28
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20403
Buhr
Oskar Benjamin
1880-12-17
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
20404
Buhr
Oskar Napoleon
1894-07-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
20405
Buhr
Salomon
1848-03-25
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20406
Buhr
Sara Johanna
1842-07-06
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
20407
Buhr
Set Gunnar
1906-03-23
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
20408
Buhr
Signe Viktoria Charlotta
1891-01-21
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20409
Buhr
Tekla Fredrika
1882-02-09
Norsjö
Holmträsk
20410
Buhr
Valborg Alexia Adriana
1892-06-17
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20411
Buhr Abrahamsson
Anders
1802-08-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20412
Buhr Adamsdotter
Marta Kristina
1802-06-08
Skellefteå lands
Bastuträsk
20413
Buhr Andersson
Johan
1845-06-06
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20414
Buhr Andersson
Johan
1847-05-13
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20415
Buhr Andersson
Lars Johan
1850-08-06
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20416
Buhr Andersson
Olof Anton
1835-09-01
Burträsk
Villvattnet
20417
Buhr Andersson
Salomon
1848-09-25
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20418
Buhr Johansson
Olof
1874-11-23
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
20419
Buhr Jonsson
Anders Gustaf
1815-10-15
Norsjö
Myrberg
20420
Buhr Karlsson
Karl Johan
1828-06-12
Skellefteå lands
Krångsvarvet
20421
Buhre
Karl Eugen
1901-01-11
Stockholm
Nikolai
20422
Buhre
Karl Fredrik
1876-07-09
Stockholm
Allmänna BB
20423
Buhre
Tedresia Eugenia
1902-04-15
Stockholm
Stockholm
20424
Buller
Katarina Margareta
1856-03-25
Sävar
Bullmark
20425
Buller Andersdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1824-02-12
Sävar
Bullmark
20426
Buller Andersdotter
Ulrika
1832-08-03
Sävar
Bullmark
20427
Buller Andersson
Anders
1792-12-15
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
20428
Buller Andersson
Johan
1785-06-08
Lövånger
Gärde
20429
Buller Fredriksson
Anders
1780
??
??
20430
Buller Nilsson
Karl Johan
1815-12-02
Umeå lands
Gravfors
20431
BullerJakobsdotter
Sara
1777-08-30
Lövånger
Önnesmark
20432
Bur Gabrielsson
Olof
1790-04-28
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
20433
Bure
Anna Margreta
1773-11-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20434
Bure
Lars
1771-04-27
Umeå stads
Umeå
20435
Buren
Alf Johan
1938-10-25
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20436
Buren
Alf Tyko Petrus
1911-04-29
Burträsk
Burträsk
20437
Buren
Almer Nikalaus Andreas
1925-05-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20438
Buren
Anders
1877-02-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
20439
Buren
Anders
1883-05-17
Burträsk
Strandholm
20440
Buren
Anders
1869-11-23
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20441
Buren
Anders Haldo Oliver
1916-01-12
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
20442
Buren
Anna Greta
1924-03-05
Lycksele
Lycksele
20443
Buren
Anna Johanna
1834-09-20
Burträsk
Strandholm
20444
Buren
Anna Kristina
1870-08-22
Skellefteå lands
Grönliden
20445
Buren
Anna Lovisa
1849-07-09
Burträsk
Burträsk
20446
Buren
Assar Karl Axel
1933-12-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20447
Buren
Astrid Maria Eufemia
1906-11-10
Burträsk
Strandholm
20448
Buren
Dagmar Karley
1930-10-03
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
20449
Buren
Doris Lilian Margareta
1939-09-16
Burträsk
Åbyn
20450
Buren
Elsa Maria
1911-01-12
Burträsk
Burträsk
20451
Buren
Elsa Viola
1931-10-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20452
Buren
Emma Nikolina
1887-11-16
Burträsk
Strandholm
20453
Buren
Erik Almert
1925-05-19
Burträsk
Strandholm
20454
Buren
Eva Maria
1874-10-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20455
Buren
Gerda Anny Maria
1923-10-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20456
Buren
Gerda Gunborg Maria
1918-08-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
20457
Buren
Gunhild Maria
1914-03-20
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
20458
Buren
Gunn Mary
1933-03-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20459
Buren
Gustaf Evert
1911-07-09
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
20460
Buren
Gustav Ludvig
1878-03-09
Burträsk
Burträsk
20461
Buren
Gustav Mauritz
1912-02-10
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
20462
Buren
Göta Berta Maria
1908-11-26
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
20463
Buren
Hasse Anund
1926-07-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
20464
Buren
Helmer Enar
1931-10-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20465
Buren
Hilda Maria
1880-09-07
Burträsk
Strandholm
20466
Buren
Holger Alexander
1937-03-07
Burträsk
Burträsk
20467
Buren
Hulda Kristina
1887-11-16
Burträsk
Strandholm
20468
Buren
Ingrid Helena
1898-05-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20469
Buren
Johan
1845-05-09
Burträsk
Strandholm
20470
Buren
Johan
1872-01-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20471
Buren
Johan Mauritz
1908-07-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
20472
Buren
Johan Ossian
1904-10-07
Burträsk
Strandholm
20473
Buren
Karin Elisabet
1931-10-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20474
Buren
Karin Elisabet
1947-09-21
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20475
Buren
Karin Ellen Anita
1942-07-23
Burträsk
Bjurfors
20476
Buren
Karl
1885-03-02
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20477
Buren
Karl
1880-07-08
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20478
Buren
Karl Albin
1895-12-27
Burträsk
Strandholm
20479
Buren
Karl Eskil Emanuel
1921-12-16
Burträsk
Burträsk
20480
Buren
Karl Gunnar
1909-07-10
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
20481
Buren
Karl Maurits
1906-09-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20482
Buren
Katarina Fredrika
1860-09-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20483
Buren
Kerstin Elisabet
1941-07-13
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
20484
Buren
Knut Adolf
1903-11-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20485
Buren
Kristina Johanna
1843-07-14
Skellefteå
Orrträsk
20486
Buren
Kristina Katarina
1836-05-21
Burträsk
Strandholm
20487
Buren
Kristina Lovisa
1879-12-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20488
Buren
Kurt Johnny Andreas
1942-09-04
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20489
Buren
Lars Johan
1874-06-22
Burträsk
Strandholm
20490
Buren
Lena Mari
1842-09-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20491
Buren
Maj Britt Margareta
1928-01-21
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
20492
Buren
Margareta Kristina
1867-10-18
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20493
Buren
Maria Amanda
1863-07-18
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20494
Buren
Maria Johanna
1863-09-25
Skellefteå lands
Grönliden
20495
Buren
Monika Sofia
1840-05-04
Burträsk
Strandholm
20496
Buren
Märta Amanda
1901-07-04
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20497
Buren
Nanny Johanna
1915-06-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
20498
Buren
Nils Oskar
1891-09-01
Burträsk
Strandholm
20499
Buren
Nils valdemar
1922-07-08
Burträsk
Strandholm
20500
Buren
Olof
1839-08-28
Skellefteå lands
Finnfors
20501
Buren
Olof
1874-06-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20502
Buren
Olof Helmer
1896-03-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20503
Buren
Olof Tage Mauritz
1934-09-19
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20504
Buren
Oskar Alvar Amandus
1916-04-04
Burträsk
Strandholm
20505
Buren
Per
1880-12-06
Burträsk
Strandholm
20506
Buren
Per Adolf
1848-10-04
Burträsk
Strandholm
20507
Buren
Per Gustav
1877-08-20
Burträsk
Strandholm
20508
Buren
Per Hilmar
1903-08-01
Burträsk
Strandholm
20509
Buren
Ruben Josua
1914-10-05
Burträsk
Burträsk
20510
Buren
Rut Barbro Margareta
1936-05-31
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20511
Buren
Rut Ingeborg
1931-03-23
Burträsk
Strandholm
20512
Buren
Rut Nancy Sofia
1928-08-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20513
Buren
Set Verner Andreas
1910-11-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20514
Buren
Signe Elisabet
1903-03-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20515
Buren
Sonja Inga Maria
1932-08-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20516
Buren
Syster Anstia Adelina
1913-04-08
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
20517
Buren
Tyrs Kristina
1941-06-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20518
Buren
Ulla Marianne
1944-08-17
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20519
Buren Andersdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1846-01-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20520
Buren Andersdotter
Eva Maria
1840-11-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20521
Buren Andersson
Natanel
1842-08-11
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20522
Buren Andersson
Olof
1834-10-28
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20523
Buren Andersson
Olof
1779-11-29
Skellefteå lands
Bastuträsk
20524
Buren Johansdotter
Anna Maria
1873-11-05
Burträsk
Strandholm
20525
Buren Johansdotter
Katarina
1781-10-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20526
Buren Johansdotter
Kristina Johanna
1885-06-16
Burträsk
Strandholm
20527
Buren Johansdotter
Maria
1854-10-03
Skellefteå lands
Orrträsk
20528
Buren Johansdotter
Maria Kristina
1804-05-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20529
Buren Johansson
Anders Gustav
1878-03-18
Burträsk
Strandholm
20530
Buren Johansson
Anna Alida Vilhelmina
1917-06-23
Burträsk
Strandholm
20531
Buren Johansson
Johan
1849-05-31
Skellefteå lands
Orrträsk
20532
Buren Johansson
Johan
1796-01-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20533
Buren Johansson
Johan
1808-11-28
Burträsk
Burträsk
20534
Buren Johansson
Johan Fredrik
1784-01-11
Burträsk
Strandholmen
20535
Buren Johansson
Johan Olof
1876-01-16
Burträsk
Strandholm
20536
Buren Johansson
Nils
1780-03-29
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20537
Buren Johansson
Nils Fredrik
1811-12-03
Burträsk
Strandholm
20538
Buren Olofsson
Johan
1812-06-25
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20539
Burestad
Karl Gunnar Georg
1910-11-02
Skön
Skön
20540
Burgelli
August Hermen
1881-07-27
Karlstad
Karlstad
20541
Burgerus
Katarina Magdalena
1770-12-22
20542
Burgerus
Lovisa Margreta
1780-01-24
Umeå stads
Umeå
20543
Burgerus
Lovisa Margreta
1780-01-24
Umeå stads
Umeå
20544
Burgman
Anna Sofia
1850-04-05
Umeå lands
Västerteg
20545
Burgman
Erik
1859-03-11
Umeå lands
Österteg
20546
Burgman
Erik Ludvig
1893-10-02
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
20547
Burgman
Eva Kristina
1827-07-16
Umeå lands
Västerteg
20548
Burgman
Fredrik
1862-05-05
Umeå lands
Österteg
20549
Burgman
Johan
1849-02-27
Umeå lands
Västerteg
20550
Burgman
Josef
1822-12-22
Umeå stads
Umeå
20551
Burgman
Karl
1853-05-08
Umeå lands
Holmsund
20552
Burgman
Karl
1856-07-17
Umeå lands
Österteg
20553
Burgman
Katarina Charlotta
1865-02-14
Umeå lands
Österteg
20554
Burgman
Katarina Margareta
1830-03-16
Umeå lands
Västerteg
20555
Burgman
Klas Gustav Fredrik
1924-08-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20556
Burgman
Maria Charlotta
1824-11-18
Umeå stads
Umeå
20557
Burgman
Maria Kristina
1845-12-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20558
Burgman
Olof
1820-12-23
Umeå lands
Västerteg
20559
Burgman
Olov Anton
1821-07-22
Umeå stads
Umeå
20560
Burgman
Olov Reinhold
1826-10-22
Umeå stads
Umeå
20561
Burgman
Per
1825-06-16
Umeå lands
Västerteg
20562
Burgman
Per Jonas
1851-06-20
Umeå lands
Västerteg
20563
Burgman
Per Vilhelm
1820-04-17
Umeå stads
Umeå
20564
Burgman
Pilip Vilhelm
1848-06-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20565
Burgman
Rosa Alhild
1866-05-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20566
Burgman
Rut Elisabet
1927-09-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20567
Burgman
Selma Lydia
1859-09-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20568
Burgman
Tekla Eugenia
1858-01-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20569
Burgman
Titus Gustav
1851-04-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20570
Burgman Olofsson
Johan Fredrik
1788-09-29
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
20571
Burgren Olofsson
Olof
1811-08-26
Skellefteå lands?
Skellefteå lands?
20572
Burgström
Anders Sixten
1922-09-01
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
20573
Burgström
Anna Kristina
1883-06-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
20574
Burgström
Brita Maria
1892-01-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
20575
Burgström
Elisabet Eugenia
1888-02-10
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
20576
Burgström
Elisabet Petronella
1906-01-19
Högsjö
Bölen
20577
Burgström
Ester Paulina
1911-03-31
Högsjö
Bölen
20578
Burgström
Ingrid Gudrun
1924-08-28
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
20579
Burgström
Karin Elisabet Kristina
1915-03-03
Boteå
Boteå
20580
Burgström
Lars Andreas
1903-11-30
Högsjö
Bölen
20581
Burgström
Lars Paulus
1886-03-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
20582
Burgström
Mattias
1893-11-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
20583
Burgström
Nils Andreas
1880-06-30
Vilhelmina
Burgfjäll
20584
Burgström
Paul Ingemar
1926-03-05
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
20585
Burgström
Sigrid Gunilla
1890-06-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
20586
Burgström
Syster Magdalena
1892-01-01
Vilhelmina
Burgfjäll
20587
Burholm
Brita Hermine
1912-06-29
Själevad
Själand
20588
Burholm
Brita Kristina
1864-01-28
Själevad
Åte
20589
Burholm
Hedvig Maria
1915-06-19
Själevad
Själand
20590
Burholm
Henning Olaus
1914-01-08
Själevad
Själand
20591
Burholm
Hilda Elisabet
1867-10-29
Själevad
Åte
20592
Burholm
Hilma Margreta
1909-08-22
Själevad
Själand
20593
Burholm
Hilma Maria
1908-03-30
Själevad
Själand
20594
Burholm
Johan
1865-03-24
Själevad
Åte
20595
Burholm
Johan Olof
1857-07-28
Själevad
Hörnett
20596
Burholm
Johan Olof
1853-07-20
Arnäs
Järved
20597
Burholm
Maria
1860-03-25
Själevad
Hörnett
20598
Burholm
Nils
1870-04-05
Själevad
Åte
20599
Burholm
Olof
1878-08-19
Själevad
Åt
20600
Burholm
Olof Gottfrid
1893-09-11
Själevad
Åte
20601
Burholm
Olof Henrik
1906-09-02
Själevad
Själand
20602
Burholm
Per
1851-08-01
Arnäs
Järved
20603
Burholm
Per Helmer
1911-01-04
Själevad
Själand
20604
Burholm Johansdotter
Kristina
1835-11-02
Själevad
Hörnett
20605
Burholm Johansson
Anders
1833-05-28
Själevad
Hörnett
20606
Burholm Johansson
Jonas
1829-01-02
Själevad
Hörnett
20607
Burholm Johansson
Olof
1832-05-02
Själevad
Åte
20608
Burholm Jonsson
Johan
1792-01-23
Arnäs
Degerfälle
20609
Burholm Jonsson
Jonas
1796-09-01
Arnäs
Degerfälle
20610
Burland
Alf Roge
1948-05-15
Själevad
Själevad
20611
Burland
Sigurd Pontus
1902-05-03
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
20612
Burlen
Knut Daniel
1938-01-11
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
20613
Burlin
Ada Maria Helena
1920-12-18
Degerfors
Blåliden
20614
Burlin
Adam Fredrik
1840-05-29
Burträsk
Degerliden
20615
Burlin
Addy Jakobina
1903-02-11
Norsjö
Stensliden
20616
Burlin
Alfhild Maria
1898-12-13
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20617
Burlin
Alise Maria
1914-12-23
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20618
Burlin
Alma Kristina
1894-11-19
Burträsk
Villvattnet
20619
Burlin
Anders Adolf
1881-09-29
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20620
Burlin
Anders Adolf
1874-11-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20621
Burlin
Anders Arvid
1892-12-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20622
Burlin
Anders August
1842-04-29
Burträsk
Hedlunda
20623
Burlin
Anders Erik Ivar
1921-10-03
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20624
Burlin
Anders Segner
1885-06-26
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20625
Burlin
Anna Elisabet
1918-01-19
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20626
Burlin
Anna Gunvor Arvida
1918-01-12
Degerfors
Blåliden
20627
Burlin
Anna Johanna
1837-12-09
Burträsk
Degerliden
20628
Burlin
Anna Maria
1872-01-06
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20629
Burlin
Anna Vilhelmina
1863-08-01
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20630
Burlin
Anna Viola
1926-01-09
Degerfors
Blåliden
20631
Burlin
Arvid
1895-06-09
Degerfors
Blåliden
20632
Burlin
Astrid Maria
1907-05-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20633
Burlin
Augusta Serafia
1881-10-20
Degerfors
Blåliden
20634
Burlin
Axel Mauritz
1920-02-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20635
Burlin
Barbro Christine Augusta
1925-06-14
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20636
Burlin
Bengt Alfred
1906-10-02
Burträsk
Risnäs
20637
Burlin
Bengt Henry Emanuel
1940-04-14
Burträsk
Risnäs
20638
Burlin
Benjamin
1893-04-08
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20639
Burlin
Berndt Martin Olaus
1923-04-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
20640
Burlin
Birger Andreas
1900-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
20641
Burlin
Bo
1925-03-08
Porjus
Porjus
20642
Burlin
Brita Karolina
1893-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Gammelbyn
20643
Burlin
Brita Karolina
1848-03-17
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20644
Burlin
Bror Samuel
1928-04-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20645
Burlin
Bruno Gunnar Torbjörn
1932-05-24
Aklingsås
Aklingsås
20646
Burlin
Ebba Margreta
1890-07-14
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20647
Burlin
Elin Emilia Magdalena
1877-04-03
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20648
Burlin
Ella Maria
1928-10-08
Degerfors
Blåliden
20649
Burlin
Elmy Hildegard Kristin
1915-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Långviken
20650
Burlin
Emma Kristina
1843-08-09
Burträsk
Hedlunda
20651
Burlin
Emma Sofia
1880-07-23
Burträsk
Burträsk
20652
Burlin
Erik Albin
1875-12-02
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20653
Burlin
Ernast Allan
1930-02-09
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20654
Burlin
Eskil Zakarias
1895-10-05
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20655
Burlin
Eva Alexandra
1892-11-27
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20656
Burlin
Eva Fredrika
1842-09-10
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20657
Burlin
Fale Alfred
1886-02-07
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20658
Burlin
Fatima Alice
1877-12-30
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20659
Burlin
Frans Edmund
1875-06-19
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20660
Burlin
Frans Johan Zakarias
1916-08-08
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20661
Burlin
Frans Konrad Samuel
1911-03-07
Skellefteå lands
Långviken
20662
Burlin
Frans Ludvig Artur
1924-02-13
Bastuträsk
Kattisträsk
20663
Burlin
Fredrika Vilhelmina
1844-08-03
Burträsk
Degerliden
20664
Burlin
Fritz Lage Ulrik
1919-05-04
Degerfors
Blåliden
20665
Burlin
Gerd Kristina
1922-06-23
Degerfors
Blåliden
20666
Burlin
Gerd Margit Elisabet
1934-07-15
Burträsk
Brattlund
20667
Burlin
Gerd Mary
1929-06-20
Norsjö
Norsjö
20668
Burlin
Gudrun Kristina
1941-07-14
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
20669
Burlin
Gunborg Lovisa Nikolina
1913-05-26
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20670
Burlin
Gunhild Märta Gustava
1908-01-17
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20671
Burlin
Gustaf Johan Gunnar
1906-02-07
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20672
Burlin
Gustaf Samuel
1916-05-24
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20673
Burlin
Gärda Emerentia
1904-01-27
Nysätra
Gumboda
20674
Burlin
Halvar Samuel
1925-10-06
Skellefteå lands
Långviken
20675
Burlin
Hans Henning Andreas
1931-07-14
Burträsk
Risnäs
20676
Burlin
Hans Johan Ferdinand
1926-04-03
Bastuträsk
Kattisträsk
20677
Burlin
Hans Otto Almar
1911-05-19
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20678
Burlin
Harald Sigurd
1921-07-02
Bastuträsk
Kattisträsk
20679
Burlin
Helmer Andreas
1928-07-24
Skellefteå lands
Långviken
20680
Burlin
Henny Maria
1896-05-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
20681
Burlin
Herta Gudrun
1929-06-17
Degerfors
Blåliden
20682
Burlin
Hilda Sopfia
1877-11-16
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20683
Burlin
Hilding Johannes
1921-11-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20684
Burlin
Holger Andreas
1919-12-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
20685
Burlin
Hulda Fredrika
1883-07-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20686
Burlin
Hulda Maria
1888-05-14
Degerfors
Blåliden
20687
Burlin
Hulda Maria
1874-01-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
20688
Burlin
Ida Karolina
1879-04-09
Degerfors
Svanaliden
20689
Burlin
Inga Maj
1927-06-08
Degerfors
Blåliden
20690
Burlin
Isak Otto
1874-12-17
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20691
Burlin
Jakob Petter
1850-03-12
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20692
Burlin
Johan Albert
1856-03-24
Burträsk
Burträsk
20693
Burlin
Johan Alvar
1907-05-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20694
Burlin
Johan Anton
1837-04-13
Norsjö
Kattisträsk 1
20695
Burlin
Johan Anton
1844-06-18
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20696
Burlin
Johan Anton
1875-09-15
Norsjö
Björknäs
20697
Burlin
Johan Brynolf Eugen
1922-08-16
Degerfors
Blåliden
20698
Burlin
Johan Emil Vilhelm
1875-06-30
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20699
Burlin
Johan Erik Herbert
1915-06-29
Bastuträsk
Kattisträsk
20700
Burlin
Johan Felix
1880-08-01
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20701
Burlin
Johan Ferdinand
1881-04-03
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20702
Burlin
Johan Gunnar
1927-11-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20703
Burlin
Johan Hilding
1910-02-21
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20704
Burlin
Johan Konrad
1880-08-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20705
Burlin
Johan Ludvig
1874-07-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
20706
Burlin
Johan Magnus
1890-06-09
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20707
Burlin
Johan Manfred
1898-05-29
Burträsk
Villvattnet
20708
Burlin
Johan Oskar
1885-02-17
Degerfors
Blåliden
20709
Burlin
Johan Ragnar
1897-01-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20710
Burlin
Johan Ture
1909-09-16
Degerfors
Blåliden
20711
Burlin
Johan Viktor
1898-11-11
Norsjö
Norsjö
20712
Burlin
Johan Vilhelm
1878-12-09
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20713
Burlin
Johan Vilhelm
1870-11-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20714
Burlin
Johan Vilhelm
1907-09-17
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20715
Burlin
Johanna Vilhelmina
1879-03-15
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20716
Burlin
Johannes
1852-11-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20717
Burlin
John Andreas
1896-10-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20718
Burlin
Jonas Fabian
1884-11-29
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20719
Burlin
Josef Severin
1895-09-22
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20720
Burlin
Kalle Johan Fredrik
1918-11-26
Bastuträsk
Kattisträsk
20721
Burlin
Kallista Vallentina
1873-05-21
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20722
Burlin
Karin Maud Elisabet
1915-01-23
Vännäs
Vännäs
20723
Burlin
Karl Göran
1936-12-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20724
Burlin
Karl Johan Ingemar
1927-04-03
Burträsk
Risnäs
20725
Burlin
Karl Josua
1904-11-14
Burträsk
Risnäs
20726
Burlin
Karl Ludvig
1862-01-29
Nysätra
Nysätra
20727
Burlin
Karl Ragnar
1899-01-10
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20728
Burlin
Karl Torsten
1913-08-27
Degerfors
Blåliden
20729
Burlin
Karl Verner
1907-10-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
20730
Burlin
Karl Yngve
1927-03-28
Burträsk
Villvattnet
20731
Burlin
Karolina Medora
1882-12-26
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20732
Burlin
Katarina Lovisa
1835-06-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20733
Burlin
Katarina Sofia
1884-05-12
Burträsk
Burträsk
20734
Burlin
Katarina Sofia
1840-10-27
Burträsk
Hedlunda
20735
Burlin
Klara Josefina
1854-05-20
Burträsk
Degerliden
20736
Burlin
Klara Viktoria
1887-08-12
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20737
Burlin
Knut Emanuel
1902-09-08
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20738
Burlin
Knut Johannes
1916-10-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20739
Burlin
Knut Olof Ragnar
1905-11-16
Norsjö
Träskliden
20740
Burlin
Kristin Vilhelmina
1870-03-20
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20741
Burlin
Kristina Johanna
1836-11-04
Burträsk
Degerliden
20742
Burlin
Kristina Katarina
1832-11-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20743
Burlin
Lars Lennart
1931-04-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20744
Burlin
Lisetty Margareta Estelly
1930-05-16
Degerfors
Blåliden
20745
Burlin
Lotty Maria Kristina
1921-04-29
Skellefteå lands
Långviken
20746
Burlin
Ludvig Verner
1918-07-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20747
Burlin
Lydia Maria
1890-12-19
Degerfors
Blåliden
20748
Burlin
Magdalena Audina
1883-12-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20749
Burlin
Magdy Linnea Kristina
1919-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Långviken
20750
Burlin
Margareta Elisabet
1841-02-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20751
Burlin
Margit Elvira
1922-01-02
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20752
Burlin
Maria Albertina
1876-02-21
Degerfors
Innerträsk
20753
Burlin
Maria Elise
1891-07-04
Nysätra
Gumboda
20754
Burlin
Maria Matilda
1858-03-13
Nysätra
Gumboda
20755
Burlin
Marianne Eleonora
1931-04-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20756
Burlin
Maud Karin Agneta
1952-09-11
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
20757
Burlin
Milda Johanna
1881-01-02
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20758
Burlin
Mirjam Magdalena
1911-11-07
Burträsk
Risnäs
20759
Burlin
Naima Anna Elida
1916-12-09
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20760
Burlin
Nancy Eufenia Kristina
1913-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Långviken
20761
Burlin
Nanny Alice
1888-10-08
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20762
Burlin
Nanny Margareta
1921-06-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20763
Burlin
Nanny Maria
1890-12-12
Burträsk
Illvädersträsk
20764
Burlin
Nanny Matilda
1888-05-14
Degerfors
Blåliden
20765
Burlin
Nanny Selina
1899-09-17
Nysätra
Gumboda
20766
Burlin
Nestor Hilding
1924-09-21
Degerfors
Blåliden
20767
Burlin
Nils August
1872-09-12
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20768
Burlin
Nils Gunnar
1890-02-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20769
Burlin
Nils Gunnar
1926-01-09
Degerfors
Blåliden
20770
Burlin
Nils Henning
1934-08-01
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
20771
Burlin
Nils Johan Samuel
1917-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Långviken
20772
Burlin
Nils Olof
1846-11-17
Burträsk
Burträsk
20773
Burlin
Nils Tore Vilhelm
1926-09-02
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20774
Burlin
Olof Albert
1878-11-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20775
Burlin
Olof Alex
1878-11-27
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20776
Burlin
Olof August
1878-01-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
20777
Burlin
Onnie Elisabet
1923-05-24
Skellefteå lands
Långviken
20778
Burlin
Oskar Egon
1916-10-05
Degerfors
Blåliden
20779
Burlin
Otto Albin
1897-11-13
Degerfors
Blåliden
20780
Burlin
Otto Bernhard
1919-02-14
Degerfors
Blåliden
20781
Burlin
Ove
1923-10-04
Porjus
Porjus
20782
Burlin
Per Anton
1856-01-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20783
Burlin
Peter Bruno
1879-04-19
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20784
Burlin
Ragnhild Andriettta Alexandra
1909-01-10
Norsjö
Träskliden
20785
Burlin
Ragnhild Maria Emelia
1897-09-09
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20786
Burlin
Rikard Bertil
1930-09-07
Burträsk
Villvattnet
20787
Burlin
Rikard Ferdinand
1889-02-10
Burträsk
Villvattnet
20788
Burlin
Rudolf Vilhelm Edolf
1903-01-30
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20789
Burlin
Rut Agnes Emeli
1920-10-17
Burträsk
Orrberget
20790
Burlin
Sam Assar
1918-06-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20791
Burlin
Samuel
1886-02-19
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20792
Burlin
Samuel
1866-01-29
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20793
Burlin
Selma Ingeborg
1890-10-10
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20794
Burlin
Selma Josefina
1901-08-21
Nysätra
Gumboda
20795
Burlin
Signar
1893-08-01
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20796
Burlin
Signe Maria
1882-03-28
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20797
Burlin
Signe Maria
1892-12-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20798
Burlin
Sigrid Augusta
1884-04-15
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20799
Burlin
Sigrid Kristina
1909-07-07
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20800
Burlin
Sofia Celina
1885-04-05
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20801
Burlin
Stig Börje Emanuel
1932-01-17
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
20802
Burlin
Svea Birgit Margareta
1933-07-24
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20803
Burlin
Svea Teresia
1889-01-15
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20804
Burlin
Sven Johan
1912-09-02
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20805
Burlin
Sven Åke Villehard
1929-12-10
Burträsk
Risnäs
20806
Burlin
Syster Karolina
1914-08-05
Norsjö
Träskliden
20807
Burlin
Tekla Emerentia
1886-04-06
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20808
Burlin
Tyra Alvida
1911-08-01
Degerfors
Blåliden
20809
Burlin
Ulla Birgitta Emerentina
1932-12-30
Sorsele
Sorsele
20810
Burlin
Ulrik Valfrid
1849-02-03
Burträsk
Degerliden
20811
Burlin
Ulrika Matilda
1851-09-22
Burträsk
Degerliden
20812
Burlin
Valborg Evelina Kristina
1906-05-16
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20813
Burlin
Vilma Kristina
1901-02-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20814
Burlin
Zakarias Vilhelm
1846-04-08
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20815
Burlin
Zakris
1875-08-17
Burträsk
Burträsk
20816
Burlin
Zakris Vilhelm
1839-07-26
Burträsk
Hedlunda
20817
Burlin
Östen Erling Johannes
1935-07-06
Burträsk
Risnäs
20818
Burlin Andersdotter
Anna Agata
1856-01-28
Burträsk
Brunnstjern
20819
Burlin Andersdotter
Ida Charlotta
1856-01-28
Burträsk
Bränntjäln
20820
Burlin Andersson
Anders
1834-07-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
20821
Burlin Andersson
Johan Fredrik
1815-05-13
Burträsk
Degerliden
20822
Burlin Johansdotter
Kristina Sofia
1824-04-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20823
Burlin Johansdotter
Maria Katarina
1838-03-20
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
20824
Burlin Johansson
Samuel
1820-10-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20825
Burlin Johansson
Samuel
1792-06-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20826
Burlin Nilsson
Olof
1812-12-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20827
Burlin Olofsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1855-11-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20828
Burlin Olofsdotter
Emma Karolina
1844-12-18
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20829
Burlin Olofsdotter
Eva Katarina
1852-06-29
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20830
Burlin Olofsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1842-09-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20831
Burlin Olofsdotter
Maria Sofia
1841-04-18
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20832
Burlin Olofsson
Anders
1849-09-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20833
Burlin Olofsson
Johan
1854-03-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20834
Burlin Samuelsdotter
Klara Sofia
1844-12-02
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20835
Burlin Samuelsson
Anders
1833-01-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20836
Burlin Samuelsson
Johan
1830-03-17
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20837
Burlin Samuelsson
Johan
1790-04-17
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20838
Burlin Samuelsson
Samuel
1836-03-29
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20839
Burlin Samuelsson
Samuel
1802-05-01
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20840
Burlin Samuelsson
Samuel
1827-11-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20841
Burlin Samuelsson
Zakarias
1842-09-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20842
Burlin Zakariasson
Johan
1806-06-15
Burträsk
Åbyn
20843
Burlin Zakrisson
Zakris
1815-04-23
Burträsk
Åbyn
20844
Burman
Abraham Anton
1828-12-14
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20845
Burman
Abraham Anton
1842-01-05
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20846
Burman
Ada Viktoria
1912-09-06
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
20847
Burman
Adam
1848-12-31
Nysätra
Hertsånger
20848
Burman
Adam Otto
1853-05-17
Lövånger
Mårtensboda
20849
Burman
Adolf Alexander
1884-02-28
Burträsk
Åbyn
20850
Burman
Agda Lovisa
1908-08-23
Skellefteå lands
Västra Hjoggböle
20851
Burman
Agnes Ingeborg
1909-04-17
Burträsk
Bergliden
20852
Burman
Agnes Lovisa
1928-05-22
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20853
Burman
Aina Elisabet Gustava
1910-01-24
Burträsk
Innansjön
20854
Burman
Aina Margareta
1920-08-04
Sorsele
Slagnäs
20855
Burman
Albertina Fredrika
1838-11-13
Lövånger
Mårtensbodan
20856
Burman
Albertina Kristina
1863-05-23
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
20857
Burman
Albin
1904-03-01
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
20858
Burman
Alexander
1863-06-05
Degerfors
Svartliden
20859
Burman
Alexander
1881-09-25
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20860
Burman
Alexander Leonard
1816-09-21
Alatornio
Påtan 869
20861
Burman
Alexius
1855-07-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
20862
Burman
Alf Gunnar
1918-09-21
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
20863
Burman
Alf Gunnar
1933-02-24
Tärna
Rönäs
20864
Burman
Alf Ingvar
1919-04-08
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20865
Burman
Alfhild Adina
1907-06-19
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
20866
Burman
Alfhild Margareta
1910-09-03
Nysätra
Flarken
20867
Burman
Alfred
1875-01-15
ÖverLuleå
Rasmyran
20868
Burman
Alfrida Margareta
1912-01-06
Burträsk
Bonäs
20869
Burman
Alice Antonetta Augusta
1921-02-15
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20870
Burman
Alida Maria
1901-11-02
Umeå lands
Lövön
20871
Burman
Allan Sigvard
1933-01-26
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20872
Burman
Alma
1905-09-06
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
20873
Burman
Alma Amalia
1871-03-02
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
20874
Burman
Alma Augusta
1893-09-06
Umeå lands
Sandvik
20875
Burman
Alma Johanna
1886-04-21
Burträsk
Bursiljum
20876
Burman
Alma Katarina
1891-08-03
Umeå lands
Sandvik
20877
Burman
Alma Lovisa
1868-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
20878
Burman
Alma Margareta
1911-11-15
Stensele
Luspen
20879
Burman
Alma Matilda
1899-04-02
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
20880
Burman
Alma Sofia
1888-11-24
Burträsk
Bodbyn
20881
Burman
Alma Teresia
1917-02-09
Burträsk
Ljusheden
20882
Burman
Almar Andreas
1931-07-17
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
20883
Burman
Almar Johannes
1907-07-27
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
20884
Burman
Alva Paulina
1909-04-17
Burträsk
Bergliden
20885
Burman
Amanda Josefina
1850-01-15
Skelefteå lands
Falmark
20886
Burman
Amanda Teresia
1887-01-25
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
20887
Burman
Anders
1772-11-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
20888
Burman
Anders
1865-10-21
Lövånger
Selet
20889
Burman
Anders
1855-06-05
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
20890
Burman
Anders
1788-10-17
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
20891
Burman
Anders
1856-02-08
Burträsk
Burträsk
20892
Burman
Anders
1812-01-03
Lövånger
Näset
20893
Burman
Anders
1815-07-07
Alatornio
Påtan 869
20894
Burman
Anders
1837-12-09
Burträsk
Bursiljum
20895
Burman
Anders
1862-11-30
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
20896
Burman
Anders
1846-11-02
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20897
Burman
Anders
1834-09-16
??
??
20898
Burman
Anders
1842-07-13
Degerfors
Svartliden
20899
Burman
Anders
1824-11-13
Bygdeå
Yttre Storbäcken
20900
Burman
Anders
1844-10-30
Umeå lands
Ström
20901
Burman
Anders Adolf
1867-01-05
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
20902
Burman
Anders Albert
1866-12-26
Bygdeå
Högaliden
20903
Burman
Anders August
1878-10-25
Burträsk
Bursiljum
20904
Burman
Anders Burman
1786-10-20
Nederluleå
Gäddvik
20905
Burman
Anders Gustav
1853-11-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
20906
Burman
Anders Gustav
1885-10-21
Umeå lands
Lövön
20907
Burman
Anders Gustav
1836-06-11
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20908
Burman
Anders Leonard
1888-09-04
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20909
Burman
Anders Ludvig
1896-10-17
Skellefteå lands
Ljusvattnet
20910
Burman
Anders Ludvig
1885-11-21
Burträsk
Åbyn
20911
Burman
Anders Magnus
1879-04-18
Nysätra
Flarken
20912
Burman
Anders Olof
1853-04-02
Helgum
Helgum
20913
Burman
Anders Oskar
1872-11-09
Degerfors
Degernäs
20914
Burman
Anders Oskar
1904-09-04
Degerfors
Umsjöliden
20915
Burman
Anders Peter König
1966-02-10
Lycksele
Lycksele
20916
Burman
Anna
1859-01-27
Råneå
Råneå
20917
Burman
Anna
1845-12-20
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
20918
Burman
Anna Adele
1897-02-05
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20919
Burman
Anna Adele Lisette
1917-07-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20920
Burman
Anna Albertina
1884-12-12
Umeå lands
Sandvik
20921
Burman
Anna Alexandra
1888-02-18
Burträsk
Innansjön
20922
Burman
Anna Alexandra Amalia
1887-10-16
Nysätra
Hertsånger
20923
Burman
Anna Alvina
1899-12-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
20924
Burman
Anna Amalia
1901-02-02
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
20925
Burman
Anna Amalia
1879-10-02
Burträsk
Tvärträskliden
20926
Burman
Anna Amalia
1896-03-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
20927
Burman
Anna Amanda
1889-10-30
Arjeplog
Brännäs
20928
Burman
Anna Augusta
1883-12-11
Umeå lands
Lövön
20929
Burman
Anna Augusta
1908-09-17
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20930
Burman
Anna Barbro
1928-06-08
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
20931
Burman
Anna Charlotta
1842-04-20
Sävar
Sävar
20932
Burman
Anna Charlotta
1821-09-26
Umeå lands
Österteg
20933
Burman
Anna Charlotta
1825-10-12
Umeå lands
Österteg
20934
Burman
Anna Elisabet
1912-08-26
Holmsund
Holmsund
20935
Burman
Anna Fredrika
1832-08-11
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20936
Burman
Anna Fredrika
1859-01-24
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
20937
Burman
Anna Fredrika
1852-03-31
Nysätra
Hertsånger
20938
Burman
Anna Gunvor
1924-06-14
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20939
Burman
Anna Gussli Kristina
1910-06-05
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
20940
Burman
Anna Johanna
1834-05-23
Lövånger
Mårtensbodan
20941
Burman
Anna Johanna
1839-11-13
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20942
Burman
Anna Johanna
1835-12-01
Umeå lands
Österteg
20943
Burman
Anna Johanna
1854-01-12
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
20944
Burman
Anna Karolina
1855-10-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20945
Burman
Anna Karolina
1825-04-09
Över Kalix
Över Kalix
20946
Burman
Anna Karolina
1858-06-29
Burträsk
Burträsk
20947
Burman
Anna Karolina
1876-03-15
Umeå lands
Sandvik
20948
Burman
Anna Karolina
1872-01-15
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
20949
Burman
Anna Katarina
1836-01-11
Umeå lands
Hössjö
20950
Burman
Anna Katarina
1848-10-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
20951
Burman
Anna Katarina
1775-01-06
Umeå lands
Degernäs
20952
Burman
Anna Kristina
1836-04-25
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
20953
Burman
Anna Kristina
1903-03-29
Tärna
Tängvattnet
20954
Burman
Anna Kristina
1865-10-04
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
20955
Burman
Anna Lisa
1937-10-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
20956
Burman
Anna Lovisa
1871-09-18
Sävar
Täfteå
20957
Burman
Anna Magdalena
1831-03-05
Umeå lands
Sörfors
20958
Burman
Anna Magdalena
1911-05-13
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20959
Burman
Anna Magdalena
1833-12-28
Umeå lands
Sörfors
20960
Burman
Anna Magdalena
1829-01-03
Umeå lands
Sörfors
20961
Burman
Anna Magdalena
1838-01-03
Umeå lands
Sörfors
20962
Burman
Anna Margareta
1781
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
20963
Burman
Anna Margareta
1850-04-27
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
20964
Burman
Anna Margareta
1830-08-11
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20965
Burman
Anna Margareta
1851-09-07
Burträsk
Avaberget
20966
Burman
Anna Mari Magdalena
1913-05-06
Burträsk
Innansjön
20967
Burman
Anna Maria
1928-07-02
Burträsk
Åbyn
20968
Burman
Anna Maria
1933-05-07
Burträsk
Bursiljum
20969
Burman
Anna Maria
1788
Umeå lands
Österbacken
20970
Burman
Anna Maria
1919-11-26
Sävar
Botsmark
20971
Burman
Anna Maria Elvira
1910-10-19
Nysätra
Grimsmark
20972
Burman
Anna Märta Lovisa
1938-11-21
Burträsk
Innansjön
20973
Burman
Anna Sofia
1858-08-03
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
20974
Burman
Anna Sofia
1858-05-16
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
20975
Burman
Anna Sofia
1898-08-04
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
20976
Burman
Anna Sofia
1887-06-15
Umeå lands
Sandvik
20977
Burman
Anna Sofia
1859-03-06
Umeå lands
Holmsund
20978
Burman
Anna Sofia
1846-01-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
20979
Burman
Anna Sofia
1915-03-29
Umeå lands
Lövön
20980
Burman
Anna Sofia
1867-11-30
Umeå lands
Obbola
20981
Burman
Anna Viktoria
1868-04-28
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
20982
Burman
Anna Viktoria
1884-05-21
Lycksele
Dahlbäck
20983
Burman
Anna Vilhelmina
1890-05-27
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
20984
Burman
Anna Vilhelmina
1879-03-30
Degerfors
Mårdsbränna
20985
Burman
Anne Maud
1911-12-12
Degerfors
Ekträsk
20986
Burman
Ann-Mari Amalia
1930-06-22
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20987
Burman
Anny Emilia
1896-02-05
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
20988
Burman
Anny Ida Sofia
1922-05-18
Burträsk
Bonäs
20989
Burman
Anny Maria
1896-10-12
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
20990
Burman
Anton
1878-06-30
Nysätra
Hertsånger
20991
Burman
Anton
1896-03-28
Umeå lands
Sandvik
20992
Burman
Anton
1876-11-16
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
20993
Burman
Anton Bertil
1911-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Morön
20994
Burman
Arne Hjalmar
1915-10-13
Burträsk
Stafträsk
20995
Burman
Artur Johannes
1898-04-23
Burträsk
Innansjön
20996
Burman
Artur Martin
1897-07-23
Hemnäs
Helgeland
20997
Burman
Assar Ludvig
1936-04-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
20998
Burman
Astrid Alida
1924-11-27
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
20999
Burman
Astrid Elisabet
1930-01-19
Burträsk
Åbyn
21000
Burman
Astrid Linnea
1914-05-24
Vännäs
Vännäs
21001
Burman
Astrid Ottilia
1911-07-15
Degerfors
Svartliden
21002
Burman
Astrid Selina
1906-03-30
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
21003
Burman
Astrid Sofia
1913-11-26
Burträsk
Bergliden
21004
Burman
Astrid Teresia
1918-04-25
Burträsk
Bonäs
21005
Burman
August
1844-03-24
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21006
Burman
August Edvin
1892-01-07
21007
Burman
August Einar
1928-11-01
Tärna
Joeström
21008
Burman
August Justinus
1898-04-13
Arjeplog
Brännäs
21009
Burman
August Justinus
1898-04-13
Arjeplog
Brännäs
21010
Burman
Augusta Nikolina
1905-10-01
Nordmaling
Håknäs
21011
Burman
Axel
1907-05-30
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
21012
Burman
Axel Bertil
1926-10-12
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21013
Burman
Axel edvin
1897-01-06
Umeå lands
Lövön
21014
Burman
Axel Esbjörn Eugen
1853-10-25
Fors
Utanede
21015
Burman
Axel Fale
1837-05-18
Degerfors
Degerfors
21016
Burman
Axel Georg
1925-11-08
Burträsk
Åbyn
21017
Burman
Axel Harald
1908-05-25
Vännäs
Station
21018
Burman
Axel Jakob
1827-05-24
Degerfors
Degerfors
21019
Burman
Axel Johan
1788-03-14
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
21020
Burman
Axel Magnus
1908-02-03
Jörn
Jörn
21021
Burman
Axel Olof
1884-01-26
Hietaneimi (BD)
Koivukälä
21022
Burman
Axel Tycko
1841-04-29
Haparanda
Haparanda
21023
Burman
Axelia Ulrika
1911-09-14
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
21024
Burman
Barbro Maria
1931-10-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21025
Burman
Beda Augusta
1889-01-11
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21026
Burman
Bengt
1896-11-28
Härnösand
Härnösand
21027
Burman
Bengt Erik Krister
1955-06-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
21028
Burman
Bengt Göran
1934-06-13
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21029
Burman
Bengt Ivar
1935-04-15
Tärna
Laisholm
21030
Burman
Bengt Olof
1905-04-17
Burträsk
Burträsk
21031
Burman
Bengt Viktor
1922-02-05
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21032
Burman
Bengt Åke
1920-07-03
Skellefteå lands
Västra Hjoggböle
21033
Burman
Bengta
1895-04-03
Härnösand
Härnösand
21034
Burman
Bengta Charlotta
1922-05-12
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
21035
Burman
Benjamin
1796
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21036
Burman
Bernt Holger Johannes
1938-03-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21037
Burman
bert Olof
1936-11-08
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
21038
Burman
Bert Petrus
1906-10-23
Holmsund
Holmsund
21039
Burman
Berta Alida
1912-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Västra Hjoggböle
21040
Burman
Berta Sofia Elisabet
1901-09-10
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21041
Burman
Betty Maria
1904-06-04
Degerfors
Svartliden
21042
Burman
Birger
1914-10-27
Degerfors
Ekträsk
21043
Burman
Birger
1912-09-09
Degerfors
Ekträsk
21044
Burman
Birger Gunnar
1917-10-21
Nysätra
Grimsmark
21045
Burman
Birger Zakarias
1903-11-02
Nysätra
Grimsmark
21046
Burman
Birgit Minerva
1922-09-26
Skellefteå lands
Morön
21047
Burman
Brita
1852-12-16
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21048
Burman
Brita Fredrika
1867-11-24
Burträsk
Hedlund
21049
Burman
Brita Karolina
1844-09-06
Burträsk
Burträsk
21050
Burman
Brita Katarina
1844-03-20
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21051
Burman
Brita Katarina
1822
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21052
Burman
Brita Katarina
1863-12-21
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
21053
Burman
Brita Kristina
1808-05-28
Skellefteå lands
Kroksjö
21054
Burman
Brita Kristina
1790
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21055
Burman
Brita Lovisa
1849-07-09
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21056
Burman
Brita Margareta
1796-04-02
Hietaniemi
Hietaniemi
21057
Burman
Brita Maria
1913-07-09
Degerfors
Ekträsk
21058
Burman
Britt
1887-06-18
Karlshamn
Karlshamn
21059
Burman
Britt Ingegärd Susanna
1927-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21060
Burman
Britt Inger Marie
1938-08-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
21061
Burman
Britt Maria Elisabet
1926-10-31
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
21062
Burman
Bror Axel
1904-02-20
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21063
Burman
Bror Emanuel
1922-06-26
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21064
Burman
Bror Henning
1917-08-08
Sorsele
Slagnäs
21065
Burman
Bror Johannes
1920-06-24
Degerfors
Svartliden
21066
Burman
Bror Karl Gustav
1930-10-18
Holmsund
Sandvik
21067
Burman
Bror Lennart
1909-08-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
21068
Burman
Celexis
1856-09-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21069
Burman
Charlotta Augusta
1864-09-11
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
21070
Burman
Dagmar Anna-Greta
1926-04-13
Holmsund
Sandvik
21071
Burman
Dagmar Lovisa
1907-06-04
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21072
Burman
Dagny Helena
1913-12-28
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21073
Burman
Dagny Maria Kristina
1922-12-20
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
21074
Burman
Dan Ove
1945-06-09
Skellefteå Stad
Skellefteå
21075
Burman
Daniel
1797-06-07
Hietaniemi
Hietaniemi
21076
Burman
Daniel
1842-04-19
Umeå lands
Hössjö
21077
Burman
Daniel
1806-07-21
Umeå lands
Hössjö
21078
Burman
David Axel
1910-06-28
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
21079
Burman
Desideria
1888-02-12
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21080
Burman
Disa Barbro
1938-07-12
Sorsele
Norrsele
21081
Burman
Ebba Johanna
1894-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21082
Burman
Ebba Kornelia
1889-08-04
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21083
Burman
Ebba Kritina Ingeborg
1902-02-06
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21084
Burman
Edit Elisabet
1898-03-08
Burträsk
Innansjön
21085
Burman
Edla Alvina
1898-11-08
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21086
Burman
Edla Kristina
1898-03-14
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
21087
Burman
Edla Kristina
1859-01-24
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21088
Burman
Edla Viola
1927-01-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
21089
Burman
Edvard
1864-11-09
Burträsk
Avaberget
21090
Burman
Edvin Andreas
1911-10-05
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21091
Burman
Edvin Emanuel
1916-09-25
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21092
Burman
Elin Johanna
1909-05-09
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21093
Burman
Elina Viktoria
1899-09-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
21094
Burman
Elisabet
1878-06-09
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
21095
Burman
Elisabet Katarina
1816-02-19
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
21096
Burman
Elise Desideria
1910-05-23
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21097
Burman
Ellen Lovisa
1881-12-13
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
21098
Burman
Elma Paulina
1921-08-16
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21099
Burman
Elna Marianne
1933-01-03
Burträsk
Åbyn
21100
Burman
Elof Andreas
1905-03-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
21101
Burman
Elof Artur
1902-04-06
Nysätra
Ånäset
21102
Burman
Elsa ingeborg
1906-07-05
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21103
Burman
Elsa Maria
1909-10-07
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21104
Burman
Elsie Margareta Helena
1914-02-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
21105
Burman
Elsy Linnea
1930-05-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
21106
Burman
Elvy Maria
1926-06-07
Burträsk
Innansjön
21107
Burman
Elvy Mariann
1939-08-12
Burträsk
Klinten
21108
Burman
Emanuel
1834-03-26
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
21109
Burman
Emeli Sylvia
1919-10-22
Lycksele
Dalbäck
21110
Burman
Emil
1881-02-24
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21111
Burman
Emil Adrian
1912-09-25
Lycksele
Dalbäck
21112
Burman
Emil Johannes
1916-01-17
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21113
Burman
Emma
1865-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21114
Burman
Emma Fredrika
1887-10-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
21115
Burman
Emma Josefina
1863-12-30
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21116
Burman
Emma Karolina
1893-08-27
Burträsk
Åbyn
21117
Burman
Emma Kristina
1845-07-01
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
21118
Burman
Emma Magdalena
1866-04-01
ÖverLuleå
Rasmyran
21119
Burman
Emma Margareta
1907-05-04
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21120
Burman
Emma Maria
1889-02-06
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
21121
Burman
Ens Daniel
1898-12-11
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21122
Burman
Erik
1848-01-23
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21123
Burman
Erik
1775
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
21124
Burman
Erik
1787-01-24
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
21125
Burman
Erik Albert
1903-04-22
Nordmaling
Håknäs
21126
Burman
Erik Algot
1890-06-12
Umeå lands
Lövön
21127
Burman
Erik Artur
1902-05-18
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
21128
Burman
Erik August Leonard
1917-08-25
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21129
Burman
Erik Evelina
1872-10-06
ÖverLuleå
Rasmyran
21130
Burman
Erik Olof
1863-12-28
Arjeplog
Brännäs
21131
Burman
Erik Olof
1863-12-28
Arjeplog
Brännäs
21132
Burman
Erik Petter
1812-11-11
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
21133
Burman
Erik Ragnar
1933-03-14
Sorsele
Slagnäs
21134
Burman
Erik Robert
1895-10-18
Arjeplog
Brännäs
21135
Burman
Erik Sigfrid
1873-03-22
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21136
Burman
Erik Valdemar
1907-01-23
Nysätra
Grimsmark
21137
Burman
Erika Lovisa
1829-04-11
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
21138
Burman
Erika Serafia
1870-12-22
Degerfors
Degernäs
21139
Burman
Ernst Birger
1910-02-01
Vännäs
Nyby
21140
Burman
Ernst Rudolf
1914-01-29
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
21141
Burman
Ester Augusta
1880-09-09
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21142
Burman
Ester Elisabet
1891-08-13
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21143
Burman
Ester Ingeborg
1926-05-07
Tärna
Joeström
21144
Burman
Ester Katarina
1886-10-08
Skellefteå Land
Skellefteå
21145
Burman
Ester Kristina
1900-12-14
Burträsk
Burträsk
21146
Burman
Ester Linnea
1914-03-31
Sävar
Botsmark
21147
Burman
Ester Petrina
1897-06-30
Nordmaling
Håknäs
21148
Burman
Ester Teodolinda
1882-01-17
Lycksele
Dahlbäck
21149
Burman
Eva Amanda
1881-09-22
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21150
Burman
Eva Fredrika
1864-08-05
Burträsk
Åbyn
21151
Burman
Eva Josefina
1897-02-28
Burträsk
Ljusträsk
21152
Burman
Eva Karolina
1872-10-17
Burträsk
Burträsk
21153
Burman
Eva Karolina
1868-05-26
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
21154
Burman
Eva Karolina
1853-12-01
Grannäs
Arvidsjaur
21155
Burman
Eva Kristina
1911-02-05
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21156
Burman
Eva Kristina
1850-12-05
Burträsk
Granträsk
21157
Burman
Eva Magdalena
1850-07-25
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21158
Burman
Eva Margareta
1845-12-19
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21159
Burman
Eva Margareta
1861-10-08
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21160
Burman
Eva Margareta
1833-08-02
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21161
Burman
Eva Margareta
1956-11-10
Södra Bergnäs
Södra Bergnäs
21162
Burman
Eva Maria
1843-08-09
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21163
Burman
Eva Viktoria
1885-03-11
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21164
Burman
Evelina
1883-08-06
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21165
Burman
Evert Nikolaus
1908-09-01
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21166
Burman
Fale
1803-01-28
Hietaneimi (BD)
Hietaneimi
21167
Burman
Fale
1803-01-28
Hietaniemi
Hietaniemi
21168
Burman
Filippa Ingeborg
1906-08-09
Arjeplog
Grannäs
21169
Burman
Folke Georg
1908-07-05
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
21170
Burman
Frans Albert
1873-04-08
Tärna
Ström
21171
Burman
Frans Albert Persin
1899-05-05
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21172
Burman
Frans Henry
1930-09-30
Tärna
Umasjö
21173
Burman
Frans Lennart Seved
1935-06-05
Lycksele
Dahlbäck
21174
Burman
Frans Oskar
1882-05-07
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21175
Burman
Frans Oskar
1886-02-17
Lycksele
Dalbäck
21176
Burman
Frans Oskar
1894-10-05
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21177
Burman
Frans Rikard
1890-03-21
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21178
Burman
Frans Ruben
1908-03-05
Sävar
Botsmark
21179
Burman
Frans Viktor
1896-01-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21180
Burman
Fredrik Alexander
1893-11-26
Burträsk
Innansjön
21181
Burman
Fredrik Alfred
1887-05-01
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
21182
Burman
Fredrik Edvin
1892-10-15
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21183
Burman
Fredrik Helmer
1894-04-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
21184
Burman
Fredrik Oskar Johannes
1918-07-10
Burträsk
Bonäs
21185
Burman
Fredrik Signar
1892-10-15
Burträsk
Åbyn
21186
Burman
Fredrik Vilhelm
1851-04-24
ÖverLuleå
Boden
21187
Burman
Fredrika Augusta
1888-10-07
Burträsk
Åbyn
21188
Burman
Fredrika Karolina
1882-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21189
Burman
Frida Charlotta
1886-08-21
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
21190
Burman
Frida Helena Arvida
1909-07-12
Burträsk
Stafträsk
21191
Burman
Frida Katarina
1896-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
21192
Burman
Frida Selima
1884-05-30
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
21193
Burman
Frida Selina
1902-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
21194
Burman
Gabriel
1778-08-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
21195
Burman
Georg Axel Esbjörn
1887-11-07
Alnö
Alnö
21196
Burman
Georg Fredrik
1819-08-08
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
21197
Burman
Gerda Kristina
1909-09-06
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
21198
Burman
Gerda Lovisa
1901-07-28
Burträsk
Burträsk
21199
Burman
Gerda Maria
1907-03-31
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21200
Burman
Gerhard Ingemar
1925-01-22
Skellefteå lands
Morön
21201
Burman
Gertrud
1847-01-09
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21202
Burman
Gertrud
1847-09-01
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21203
Burman
Gertrud Elvira
1924-04-16
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21204
Burman
Gertrud Elvy Evelina
1902-08-01
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
21205
Burman
Gertrud Ingegärd
1929-10-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
21206
Burman
Gertrud Maria Emilia
1914-08-26
Örebro
Örebro
21207
Burman
Gertud Maria Emilia
1914-08-26
Örebro
Örebro
21208
Burman
Gotthard Alexander
1900-12-14
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21209
Burman
Greta Elisabet
1919-03-11
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21210
Burman
Greta Johanna
1876-10-30
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
21211
Burman
Greta Johanna
1915-01-11
Burträsk
Ljusheden
21212
Burman
Greta Marianne
1915-10-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21213
Burman
Gudrun Marianne
1964-02-23
Sävar
Sävar
21214
Burman
Gun Berit Marianne
1936-06-28
Burträsk
Burträsk
21215
Burman
Gun Gertud Birgitta
1943-03-06
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
21216
Burman
Gun Solveig
1933-05-30
Nysätra
Degerfors
21217
Burman
Gunborg Karolina
1908-01-23
Degerfors
Ekträsk
21218
Burman
Gunborg Kristina
1929-06-03
Burträsk
Åbyn
21219
Burman
Gunhild Maria Josefina
1916-01-30
Burträsk
Bonäs
21220
Burman
Gunhild Viktoria
1909-06-21
Skellefteå lands
Morön
21221
Burman
Gunnar Martin
1918-04-08
Sävar
Botsmark
21222
Burman
Gunnel Marie
1935-02-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
21223
Burman
Gunnel Vivi Ann
1936-10-13
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
21224
Burman
Gurli Inga Britt Yvonnie
1931-08-03
Lövånger
Vebomark
21225
Burman
Gurli Ottilia
1912-03-07
Mo
Mo
21226
Burman
Gustaf Adolf
1878-11-01
ÖverLuleå
Rasmyran
21227
Burman
Gustaf Alvar
1931-05-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
21228
Burman
Gustaf Andreas
1919-02-27
Nysätra
Grimsmark
21229
Burman
Gustaf Egel
1912-09-24
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
21230
Burman
Gustaf Erik
1805-05-18
Skelefteå lands
Bastuträsk
21231
Burman
Gustaf Fridolf
1918-08-13
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21232
Burman
Gustaf Ingemar
1927-02-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
21233
Burman
Gustaf Paulinus
1898-03-27
Nysätra
Klintsjön
21234
Burman
Gustaf Sixten
1941-06-06
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21235
Burman
Gustav Adolf
1857-11-21
Burträsk
Åbyn
21236
Burman
Gustav Adolf
1884-11-01
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21237
Burman
Gustav Adolf
1873-12-10
Umeå lands
Böleå
21238
Burman
Gustav Anton
1883-10-14
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21239
Burman
Gustav Anton
1841-01-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21240
Burman
Gustav Arvid
1886-10-15
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21241
Burman
Gustav Elias
1823-06-23
Över Kalix
Över Kalix
21242
Burman
Gustav Göte
1922-08-24
Burträsk
Bonäs
21243
Burman
Gustav Herman
1871-07-09
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21244
Burman
Gustav Ingemar
1931-06-06
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21245
Burman
Gustav Petrus
1889-06-05
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21246
Burman
Gustav Robert
1894-06-04
Nordmaling
Håknäs
21247
Burman
Gustav Severin
1928-01-19
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21248
Burman
Gustav Vilhelm
1846-02-01
Degerfors
Svartliden
21249
Burman
Gustava Amanda
1872-02-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
21250
Burman
Gustava Charlotta
1881-01-18
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21251
Burman
Gustava Eliana
1849-03-04
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
21252
Burman
Gustava Johanna
1853-03-06
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21253
Burman
Göta Amanda Gustava
1907-07-07
Burträsk
Innansjön
21254
Burman
Göta Eline
1912-11-05
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21255
Burman
Göta Karolina
1908-02-23
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
21256
Burman
Göta Viola
1928-02-16
Lycksele
Dahlbäck
21257
Burman
Halvard Emanuel
1915-05-01
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
21258
Burman
Hanna Nikolina
1901-09-22
Nordmaling
Håknäs
21259
Burman
Hanna Selina
1899-03-25
Degerfors
Svartliden
21260
Burman
Hanna Viktoria
1890-06-18
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21261
Burman
Hanna Viktoria Elina
1901-03-20
Burträsk
Stafträsk
21262
Burman
Hanna Vilhelmina
1890-01-11
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
21263
Burman
Hans
1808-05-18
Lövånger
Lövånger
21264
Burman
Hans Allan
1937-08-25
Afrika
Tanganyika
21265
Burman
Hans Martin
1936-01-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21266
Burman
Hans Martin
1934-04-30
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
21267
Burman
Hans Udo
1917-08-21
Lycksele
Dalbäck
21268
Burman
Hedvig Emerentina
1914-09-14
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21269
Burman
Helena Amanda
1833-11-04
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21270
Burman
Helena Ingeborg
1898-01-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
21271
Burman
Helena Katarina
1799-12-21
Umeå lands
Backen
21272
Burman
Helena Katarina
1855-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21273
Burman
Helena Sofia
1799-11-24
Umeå lands
Backen
21274
Burman
Helga Kristina
1911-05-08
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21275
Burman
Helga Maria
1904-11-05
Gällivari
Gällivari
21276
Burman
Helga Ottilia
1901-11-09
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21277
Burman
Helga Virgina
1903-01-19
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
21278
Burman
Helge Emanuel
1910-12-28
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21279
Burman
Henning Johannes
1928-05-22
Burträsk
21280
Burman
Henning Johannes
1912-11-27
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21281
Burman
Henny Amalia
1897-03-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
21282
Burman
Henny Helena
1880-08-12
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
21283
Burman
Henny Sofia
1878-08-28
Sävar
Täfteå
21284
Burman
Henrik Paulinus
1939-02-01
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
21285
Burman
Henrika Sofia
1865-02-11
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
21286
Burman
Henry Johan
1925-11-13
Burträsk
21287
Burman
Herlog
1882-01-10
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
21288
Burman
Herman
1872-03-02
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21289
Burman
Hilda Amanda
1892-07-31
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
21290
Burman
Hilda Augusta
1869-04-25
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
21291
Burman
Hilda Johanna
1860-01-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21292
Burman
Hilda Johanna
1905-07-06
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21293
Burman
Hilda Maria
1898-12-07
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
21294
Burman
Hilda Maria
1885-06-04
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
21295
Burman
Hilda Sofia
1897-03-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
21296
Burman
Hildina Margareta Elisabet
1910-01-24
Burträsk
Åsen
21297
Burman
Hilding Johannes
1924-11-09
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21298
Burman
Hildur Helena
1907-02-05
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21299
Burman
Hildur Kristina
1900-10-26
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21300
Burman
Hillevi Sofia
1900-04-10
Sävar
Botsmark
21301
Burman
Hilma Augusta
1890-07-09
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21302
Burman
Hilma Emelia
1903-11-27
Degerfors
Svartliden
21303
Burman
Hilma Katarina
1878-01-04
Burträsk
Lappvatnnet
21304
Burman
Hilma Maria
1877-06-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21305
Burman
Hilma Sofia
1893-10-14
Umeå lands
Lövön
21306
Burman
Hilma Viktoria
1889-03-12
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21307
Burman
Hjalmar
1906-08-09
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21308
Burman
Hugo
1879-12-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21309
Burman
Hulda Charlotta
1903-08-18
Holmsund
Holmsund
21310
Burman
Hulda Helena
1923-11-16
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
21311
Burman
Hulda Maria
1873-03-14
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21312
Burman
Hulda Maria
1867-02-10
Burträsk
Torrbergsliden
21313
Burman
Ida
1854-08-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
21314
Burman
Ida Eugenia
1895-01-08
Burträsk
Åbyn
21315
Burman
Ida Karolina
1908-08-16
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21316
Burman
Ida Margareta
1872-12-21
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21317
Burman
Ida Maria
1881-03-26
Burträsk
Bergviken
21318
Burman
Ineborg Linnea Charlotta
1914-04-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21319
Burman
Inga Britt Margareta
1941-10-15
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
21320
Burman
Inga Margareta
1934-08-04
Burträsk
Åbyn
21321
Burman
Inga Margareta
1881-06-04
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
21322
Burman
Inga Maria
1926-04-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21323
Burman
Inga Maria
1926-11-08
Degerfors
Karlsro
21324
Burman
Ingrid Elisabet
1908-03-03
Stensele
Luspen
21325
Burman
Ingrid Kristina
1961-01-20
Södra Bergnäs
Södra Bergnäs
21326
Burman
Ingrid Kristina Augusta
1900-09-09
Burträsk
Innansjön
21327
Burman
Ingrid Maria Alfrida
1912-12-06
Burträsk
Burträsk
21328
Burman
Ingrid Maria Paulina
1899-11-18
Nysätra
Ånäset
21329
Burman
Iris Alma Margareta
1945-05-07
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
21330
Burman
Iris Ingegärd
1910-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21331
Burman
Iris Margareta
1930-02-01
Degerfors
Petisträsk
21332
Burman
Irma Lovisa
1919-09-19
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21333
Burman
Irma Maria
1917-01-19
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21334
Burman
Irma Vilhelmina
1920-05-26
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
21335
Burman
Isak
1839-12-06
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21336
Burman
Isak Bertil
1909-10-20
Hietaneimi (BD)
Koivukälä
21337
Burman
Ivar
1878-12-22
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21338
Burman
Ivara Andreas
1909-02-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21339
Burman
Jakob
1789-11-05
Umeå stads
Umeå
21340
Burman
Jakob
1856-12-02
Burträsk
Avaberget
21341
Burman
Jakob
1865-12-06
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
21342
Burman
Jan Olof
1939-10-08
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stad
21343
Burman
Jarl Steffan
1943-01-10
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21344
Burman
Jenny Adelina
1897-08-30
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
21345
Burman
Jenny Elida
1885-01-28
Burträsk
Innansjön
21346
Burman
Jenny Kristina
1891-03-10
Burträsk
Åbyn
21347
Burman
Jenny Kristina
1891-03-19
Burträsk
Åbyn
21348
Burman
Jenny Maria
1891-03-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21349
Burman
Jenny Maria
1896-02-01
Burträsk
Åsen
21350
Burman
Jenny Maria Kristina
1877-09-26
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21351
Burman
Johan
1776-07-06
Umeå stads
Umeå
21352
Burman
Johan
1838-05-14
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21353
Burman
Johan
1831-11-15
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21354
Burman
Johan
1847-11-25
Arjeplog
Grannäs
21355
Burman
Johan
1877-05-29
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21356
Burman
Johan
1860-05-08
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21357
Burman
Johan
1812-09-14
??
??
21358
Burman
Johan
1833-07-20
Umeå lands
Österteg
21359
Burman
Johan
1821-09-17
Lövånger
Vallen
21360
Burman
Johan
1884-07-25
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21361
Burman
Johan
1859-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21362
Burman
Johan
1857-06-24
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21363
Burman
Johan
1817-04-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21364
Burman
Johan
1848-01-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21365
Burman
Johan
1790
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21366
Burman
Johan
1875-03-10
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
21367
Burman
Johan
1866-07-08
Burträsk
Innansjön
21368
Burman
Johan Albin
1888-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
21369
Burman
Johan Albin
1877-03-13
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
21370
Burman
Johan Alexius
1896-03-30
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
21371
Burman
Johan Algot
1913-07-21
Tärna
Laxnäs
21372
Burman
Johan Algot
1902-05-10
Degerfors
Svartliden
21373
Burman
Johan Andreas
1874-04-01
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21374
Burman
Johan Anton
1886-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21375
Burman
Johan Anton
1887-04-26
Burträsk
Tvärträskliden
21376
Burman
Johan Assar Bertil
1916-06-11
Burträsk
Bergliden
21377
Burman
Johan August
1880-12-24
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
21378
Burman
Johan August
1866-02-16
Arjeplog
Brännäs
21379
Burman
Johan August
1866-02-16
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
21380
Burman
Johan August
1848-08-27
Lövånger
Mårtensboda
21381
Burman
Johan August
1877-06-17
Degerfors
Degernäs
21382
Burman
Johan August
1850-09-04
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
21383
Burman
Johan Axel
1910-03-25
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21384
Burman
Johan Axel Emanuel
1909-05-07
Degerfors
Ekträsk
21385
Burman
Johan Edvard
1866-10-01
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21386
Burman
Johan Edvard
1879-07-22
Arjeplog
21387
Burman
Johan Edvin
1895-03-18
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21388
Burman
Johan Elof
1937-03-27
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21389
Burman
Johan Emanuel
1860-08-15
ÖverLuleå
Rasmyran
21390
Burman
Johan Emil
1891-11-07
Arjeplog
Brännäs
21391
Burman
Johan Fredrik
1869-07-16
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21392
Burman
Johan Fredrik
1819-08-08
Över Torneå
Över Torneå
21393
Burman
Johan Fredrik
1887-08-04
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
21394
Burman
Johan Fredrik
1839-02-12
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21395
Burman
Johan Fredrik
1879-02-04
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21396
Burman
Johan Fredrik
1885-09-22
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21397
Burman
Johan Gunnar
1902-01-09
Sävar
Botsmark
21398
Burman
Johan Helge
1895-01-08
Nysätra
Klintsjön
21399
Burman
Johan Helmer
1885-06-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21400
Burman
Johan Henrik
1830-10-18
Umeå lands
Österteg
21401
Burman
Johan Henrik
1831-12-31
Umeå lands
Österteg
21402
Burman
Johan Henrik
1849-02-21
Umeå lands
Baggböle
21403
Burman
Johan Herman
1893-12-19
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21404
Burman
Johan Hugo
1887-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21405
Burman
Johan Ivan
1916-11-26
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
21406
Burman
Johan Ivar
1906-03-24
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
21407
Burman
Johan Konrad
1875-07-03
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21408
Burman
Johan Magnus Arne
1917-08-19
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
21409
Burman
Johan Olof
1851-11-18
Råneå
Råneå
21410
Burman
Johan Oskar
1903-10-24
Arjeplog
Svannäs
21411
Burman
Johan Oskar
1880-01-01
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21412
Burman
Johan Ossian
1893-08-30
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
21413
Burman
Johan Peter
1867-06-23
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21414
Burman
Johan Petter
1880-05-18
Sävar
Täfteå
21415
Burman
Johan Rudolf
1883-09-04
Burträsk
Innansjön
21416
Burman
Johan Sigurd
1910-01-16
Arjeplog
Svannäs
21417
Burman
Johan Teodor
1900-11-09
Arjeplog
Brännäs
21418
Burman
Johan Vilhelm
1842-02-13
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
21419
Burman
Johanna
1824-08-28
Umeå lands
Österteg
21420
Burman
Johanna
1827-04-27
Umeå lands
Österteg
21421
Burman
Johanna
1815-01-08
??
??
21422
Burman
Johanna Margareta
1857-05-28
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
21423
Burman
Johanna Vilhelmina
1843-02-12
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
21424
Burman
Johannes
1860-12-09
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21425
Burman
Johannes
1874-04-08
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21426
Burman
John
1899-08-13
Burträsk
Innansjön
21427
Burman
John Olof Sixten
1916-07-30
Vännäs
Spöland
21428
Burman
John Valdemar
1922-07-07
Sävar
Täfteå
21429
Burman
Jonas
1839-03-09
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21430
Burman
Jonas
1845-08-21
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21431
Burman
Jonas
1858-10-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21432
Burman
Jonas
1773-10-26
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21433
Burman
Jonas
1822-08-16
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21434
Burman
Jonas
1854-05-21
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21435
Burman
Jonas
1885-04-10
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
21436
Burman
Jonas Alexander
1897-12-11
Degerfors
Svartliden
21437
Burman
Jonas Anton
1877-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
21438
Burman
Jonas Anton
1846-09-15
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21439
Burman
Jonas Anton
1887-07-13
Burträsk
Aspliden
21440
Burman
Jonas Anton
1890-01-12
Skellefteå lands
Ljusvattnet
21441
Burman
Jonas Engelbert
1888-08-20
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21442
Burman
Jonas Fredrik
1846-05-14
Lövånger
Mårtensboda
21443
Burman
Jonas Fredrik
1878-12-15
Burträsk
Renfors
21444
Burman
Jonas Leonard
1871-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21445
Burman
Jonas Olof
1887-04-12
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
21446
Burman
Jonas Oskar
1880-07-26
Degerfors
Degernäs
21447
Burman
Jonas Oskar
1868-10-04
Degerfors
Svartliden
21448
Burman
Jonas Rudolf
1893-07-13
Nordmaling
Håknäs
21449
Burman
Jonas Vilhelm
1872-11-23
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21450
Burman
Josefina
1867-04-15
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21451
Burman
Josua
1876-07-21
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21452
Burman
Julia Margareta
1912-08-12
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21453
Burman
Karin Adele
1941-12-22
Tärna
Rönäs
21454
Burman
Karin Ahlina Margareta
1941-11-26
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21455
Burman
Karin Olivia
1917-03-21
Degerfors
Ekträsk
21456
Burman
Kark Anton
1891-10-15
21457
Burman
Karl
1869-12-16
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21458
Burman
Karl
1791-01-26
Umeå lands
Österbacken
21459
Burman
Karl
1868-06-26
Umeå lands
Västerteg
21460
Burman
Karl
1780-05-01
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
21461
Burman
Karl
1874-03-20
Degerfors
Svartliden
21462
Burman
Karl
1858-09-14
Burträsk
Avaberget
21463
Burman
Karl Adolf
1884-12-16
Burträsk
Tvärträskliden
21464
Burman
Karl Adolf
1893-05-22
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21465
Burman
Karl Albin
1875-03-12
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21466
Burman
Karl Algot
1877-12-23
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21467
Burman
Karl Alvar Manfred
1902-10-05
Burträsk
Bergliden
21468
Burman
Karl Anders
1793-06-07
Hietaniemi
Hietaniemi
21469
Burman
Karl Anton
1835-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21470
Burman
Karl Anton
1869-09-06
Umeå lands
Böleå
21471
Burman
Karl Anton Edvald
1866-06-19
Degerfors
Degernäs
21472
Burman
Karl Artur
1894-07-03
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
21473
Burman
Karl Artur
1930-11-20
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21474
Burman
Karl Arvid
1878-08-31
Lövånger
Bodan
21475
Burman
Karl August
1922-01-24
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
21476
Burman
Karl August
1882-09-12
Burträsk
Burträsk
21477
Burman
Karl August Romanus
1892-04-28
Anundsjö
Näsfors
21478
Burman
Karl Bertil Hildemar
1912-07-15
Umeå lands
Lövön
21479
Burman
Karl Birger
1933-09-20
Burträsk
Burträsk
21480
Burman
Karl Elof Ossian
1899-11-17
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
21481
Burman
Karl Emil
1908-07-18
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21482
Burman
Karl Enar
1924-08-23
Sorsele
Slagnäs
21483
Burman
Karl Erik
1831-04-11
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
21484
Burman
Karl Erik
1936-06-19
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21485
Burman
Karl Erik
1857-10-10
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21486
Burman
Karl Erik
1815-10-10
Över Torneå
Över Torneå
21487
Burman
Karl Evert
1916-05-07
Skellefteå lands
Morön
21488
Burman
Karl Evert Hilding
1912-02-21
Burträsk
Stafträsk
21489
Burman
Karl Fredrik
1879-04-22
Burträsk
Burträsk
21490
Burman
Karl Fredrik
1825
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21491
Burman
Karl Gottfrid
1901-09-17
Degerfors
Svartliden
21492
Burman
Karl Gottfrid Johannes
1904-05-05
Vännäs
Nyby
21493
Burman
Karl Gunnar Henry
1944-01-09
Kalvträsk
Stavträsk
21494
Burman
Karl Gustaf
1855-11-23
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21495
Burman
Karl Gustaf Folke
1923-02-06
Skellefteå lands
Västra Hjoggböle
21496
Burman
Karl Gustav Valdemar
1906-12-23
Degerfors
Ekträsk
21497
Burman
Karl Göte
1932-03-12
Sävar
Täfteå
21498
Burman
Karl Hallsten
1939-11-04
Sävar
Renträsk
21499
Burman
Karl Johan
1886-11-29
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21500
Burman
Karl Johan
1867-11-20
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
21501
Burman
Karl Johan
1881-06-09
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21502
Burman
Karl Johan
1864-01-13
Burträsk
Torrbergsliden
21503
Burman
Karl Johan
1881-07-17
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21504
Burman
Karl Johan
1814-08-04
Lövånger
Näset
21505
Burman
Karl Johan
1848-03-01
Degerfors
Svartliden
21506
Burman
Karl Johan
1840-02-14
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21507
Burman
Karl Josef
1905-03-19
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21508
Burman
Karl Konrad
1899-12-20
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
21509
Burman
Karl Leander
1870-09-20
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21510
Burman
Karl Linus
1898-04-23
Boden
Svartbjörnsbyn
21511
Burman
Karl Ludvig
1892-10-02
Arjeplog
Brännäs
21512
Burman
Karl Olof
1843-05-06
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21513
Burman
Karl Olof
1860-06-29
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21514
Burman
Karl Olof
1842-02-05
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21515
Burman
Karl Oskar
1871-07-23
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21516
Burman
Karl Petter
1815-08-05
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
21517
Burman
Karl Petter
1877-06-26
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21518
Burman
Karl Sanfrid
1896-08-12
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21519
Burman
Karl Sigurd
1900-01-27
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21520
Burman
Karl Verner
1921-01-09
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
21521
Burman
Karl Viktor
1872-02-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21522
Burman
Karl Vilhelm
1945-06-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
21523
Burman
Karolina Augusta
1880-02-02
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21524
Burman
Karolina Charlotta
1854-04-09
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
21525
Burman
Karolina Charlotta
1850-07-05
Degerfors
Svartliden
21526
Burman
Karolina Medora
1903-09-29
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21527
Burman
Katarina Brita
1831-03-18
Degerfors
Degerfors
21528
Burman
Katarina Charlotta
1864-04-22
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21529
Burman
Katarina Elisabet
1777-12-16
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
21530
Burman
Katarina Evelina
1872-04-11
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21531
Burman
Katarina Johanna
1870-08-18
Burträsk
Hedlund
21532
Burman
Katarina Johanna
1874-08-08
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
21533
Burman
Katarina Johanna
1868-09-21
Sävar
Täfteå
21534
Burman
Katarina Johanna
1848-10-05
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21535
Burman
Katarina Johanna
1843-06-29
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
21536
Burman
Katarina Kristina
1872-06-24
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21537
Burman
Katarina Lovisa
1872-10-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
21538
Burman
Katarina Margareta
1851-12-05
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
21539
Burman
Katarina Sofia
1827-12-24
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
21540
Burman
Katarina Sofia
1835-02-22
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21541
Burman
Katarina Sofia
1856-10-23
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21542
Burman
Katarina Sofia
1814-04-15
NederKalix
NederKalix
21543
Burman
Katarina Sofia
1823-10-07
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21544
Burman
Katarina Viktoria
1884-07-02
Burträsk
Burträsk
21545
Burman
Kerstin Lovisa
1913-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Morön
21546
Burman
Kjell Evert Lennart
1934-09-09
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
21547
Burman
Klara Fredrika
1843-06-12
Skelefteå lands
Islandsbäck
21548
Burman
Klara Maria
1888-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
21549
Burman
Klara Viola
1944-01-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
21550
Burman
Klas
1905-11-28
Sävar
Botsmark
21551
Burman
Klas Olof
1825-07-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21552
Burman
Knut Adam
1902-12-16
Burträsk
Innansjön
21553
Burman
Knut Alf Johannes
1904-08-26
Burträsk
Bergliden
21554
Burman
Knut Gunnar
1919-04-16
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
21555
Burman
Knut Hjalmar
1880-03-22
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21556
Burman
Knut Oskar
1896-03-11
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21557
Burman
Knut Palmer
1926-08-09
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21558
Burman
Knut Torsten
1921-02-23
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21559
Burman
Konrad
1872-04-23
Tärna
Ström
21560
Burman
Konrad Anders
1870-10-09
Tärna
Ström
21561
Burman
Konradina Sofia
1834-01-03
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
21562
Burman
Kristina
1891-04-03
Karlshamn
Karlshamn
21563
Burman
Kristina Augusta
1871-04-07
Burträsk
Torrbergsliden
21564
Burman
Kristina Elisabet
1821-12-16
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21565
Burman
Kristina Elisabet
1850-07-11
Lövånger
Mårtensboda
21566
Burman
Kristina Ingeborg
1875-01-31
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21567
Burman
Kristina Karolina
1870-04-26
Holmsund
Holmsund
21568
Burman
Kristina Karolina
1857-05-30
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21569
Burman
Kristina Katarina
1879-01-24
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
21570
Burman
Kurt Einar
1906-04-07
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21571
Burman
Kurt Gösta
1940-02-06
Tärna
Rönäs
21572
Burman
König Leonard
1874-06-18
Tärna
Ström
21573
Burman
Laila Maria
1948-05-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
21574
Burman
Lars
1892-10-24
Härnösand
Härnösand
21575
Burman
Lars
1779
21576
Burman
Lars
1801-10-27
Umeå lands
Sävar
21577
Burman
Lars
1841-08-22
Burträsk
Burträsk
21578
Burman
Lars Anton
1817-04-08
Skellefteå lands
Kroksjö
21579
Burman
Lars Anton
1878-12-15
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21580
Burman
Lars August
1879-06-08
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
21581
Burman
Lars Birger Anders
1928-05-02
Burträsk
Bonäs
21582
Burman
Lars Erik Oven
1950-02-24
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stads
21583
Burman
Lars Gunnar
1891-08-23
Nordmaling
Håknäs
21584
Burman
Lars Gustav
1851-08-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21585
Burman
Lars Gustav
1807-02-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21586
Burman
Lars Gustav
1941-07-19
21587
Burman
Lars Johan
1874-08-17
Burträsk
Renfors
21588
Burman
Lars Petter
1846-04-11
Sävar
Sävar
21589
Burman
Lars Petter
1850-02-11
Sävar
Sävar
21590
Burman
Lars Åke Johan
1939-06-02
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
21591
Burman
Leo Evert Henrik
1942-01-18
Kalvträsk
Stavträsk
21592
Burman
Lilly Adele
1914-07-24
Umeå lands
Lövön
21593
Burman
Lilly Elfrida
1901-08-07
Nysätra
Nysätra
21594
Burman
Lilly Maria
1902-10-22
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21595
Burman
Lina Kornelia Maria
1905-06-15
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21596
Burman
Linnea Viktoria Kristina
1911-03-06
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
21597
Burman
Linus Antonius
1904-02-28
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21598
Burman
Lovisa
1819-06-26
Skellefteå lands
Kroksjön
21599
Burman
Lovisa Helena
1872-03-28
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
21600
Burman
Lovisa Teresia
1896-05-24
Nordmaling
Håknäs
21601
Burman
Lydia
1855-05-21
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
21602
Burman
Lydia Emelia
1886-11-16
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21603
Burman
Lydia Fredrika
1882-06-13
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21604
Burman
Lydia Kristina
1879-03-29
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21605
Burman
Lydia Margareta Charlotta
1895-10-10
Burträsk
Ljusträsk
21606
Burman
Lydia Vilhelmina
1891-03-19
Lycksele
Dalbäck
21607
Burman
Magda Alexandra
1920-08-01
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21608
Burman
Magdalena
1847-07-18
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
21609
Burman
Magdalena
1828-08-31
Umeå lands
Österteg
21610
Burman
Magdalena Charlotta
1841-10-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21611
Burman
Maglena Augusta
1862-05-08
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21612
Burman
Magnus
1869-10-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21613
Burman
Magnus
1889-10-17
Burträsk
Burträsk
21614
Burman
Magnus Vilhelm
1875-02-16
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
21615
Burman
Maj Hillevi
1934-06-10
Sorsele
Norrsele
21616
Burman
Margareta
1850-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21617
Burman
Margareta Johanna
1876-10-30
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21618
Burman
Margareta Karolina
1866-12-02
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21619
Burman
Margareta Katarina
1879-03-07
Jokkmokk
Övre Bodträskån
21620
Burman
Margareta Katarina
1837-02-05
Lövånger
Mårtensbodan
21621
Burman
Margareta Katarina
1798-09-23
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
21622
Burman
Margareta Katarina
1836-01-16
Degerfors
Svartliden
21623
Burman
Margareta Kristina
1815-12-16
Umeå lands
Österteg
21624
Burman
Margareta Sofia
1854-04-04
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21625
Burman
Margareta Viktoria
1871-07-04
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21626
Burman
Margit
1935-05-24
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21627
Burman
Margit Charlotta
1906-05-12
Skellefteå lands
Morön
21628
Burman
Margit Hildegard
1927-09-24
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21629
Burman
Margit Katarina
1905-07-07
Umeå Stad
Umeå stad
21630
Burman
Margit Yvonne Margareta
1939-11-05
Kalvträsk
Stavträsk
21631
Burman
Maria
1856-09-26
Burträsk
Innansjön
21632
Burman
Maria Adelia
1878-06-30
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21633
Burman
Maria Agata
1875-04-06
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21634
Burman
Maria Agata
1843-10-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21635
Burman
Maria Albertina
1877-04-22
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21636
Burman
Maria Albertina
1885-11-10
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21637
Burman
Maria Amalia
1861-11-22
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21638
Burman
Maria Antonia
1869-05-21
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21639
Burman
Maria Antonia
1872-11-26
Holmsund
Holmsund
21640
Burman
Maria Augusta
1871-09-19
Umeå lands
Böleå
21641
Burman
Maria Brigitta
1791-04-19
Umeå lands
Klabböle
21642
Burman
Maria Charlotta
1854-03-27
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21643
Burman
Maria Elina
1882-12-05
Degerfors
Degernäs
21644
Burman
Maria Elisabet
1784-07-02
Umeå stads
Umeå
21645
Burman
Maria Eufrosyna
1865-02-05
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21646
Burman
Maria Eugenia
1880-10-18
Lycksele
Dahlbäck
21647
Burman
Maria Gustava
1853-01-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21648
Burman
Maria Johanna
1876-06-04
Burträsk
Tvärträskliden
21649
Burman
Maria Johanna
1829-01-03
Umeå lands
Sörfors
21650
Burman
Maria Johanna
1833-12-28
Umeå lands
Sörfors
21651
Burman
Maria Johanna
1849-01-15
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21652
Burman
Maria Johanna
1849-01-15
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21653
Burman
Maria Johanna
1841-06-22
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21654
Burman
Maria Karolina
1855-11-20
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
21655
Burman
Maria Karolina
1869-04-07
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21656
Burman
Maria Karolina
1836-05-06
Umeå lands
Sörfors
21657
Burman
Maria Karolina
1852-09-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21658
Burman
Maria Katarina
1812-01-15
Umeå lands
Baggböle
21659
Burman
Maria Kristina
1785
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
21660
Burman
Maria Kristina
1817-06-29
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21661
Burman
Maria Kristina
1840-03-18
Degerfors
Svartliden
21662
Burman
Maria Lovisa
1840-08-25
Lövånger
Mårtensbodan
21663
Burman
Maria Margareta
1793-10-06
Umeå lands
Sörfors
21664
Burman
Maria Margareta Elina
1876-09-14
Degerfors
Svartliden
21665
Burman
Maria Ottilia
1879-01-30
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21666
Burman
Maria Vilhelmina
1856-06-22
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
21667
Burman
Marta
1785-07-02
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21668
Burman
Marta Katarina
1798-09-24
Hietaniemi
Hietaniemi
21669
Burman
Marta Maria
1833-11-18
Degerfors
Degerfors
21670
Burman
Marta Sofia
1914-06-13
Holmsund
Holmsund
21671
Burman
Marta Vivvi Ann
1937-03-06
Burträsk
Klinten
21672
Burman
Matilda Karolina
1846-02-24
Skelefteå lands
Falmark
21673
Burman
Matilda Sofia
1870-04-18
Umeå lands
Västerteg
21674
Burman
Mats Åke Ragnar
1962-03-01
Södra Bergnäs
Södra Bergnäs
21675
Burman
Mattia Vilhelm
1836
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21676
Burman
Mauritz
1925-11-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
21677
Burman
Melker Oliver
1908-07-05
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
21678
Burman
Mikael
1853-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Medle
21679
Burman
Märta Elisabet
1912-02-19
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21680
Burman
Märta Hildur Linnea
1920-05-13
Burträsk
Bonäs
21681
Burman
Märta Johanna
1916-02-19
Sävar
Botsmark
21682
Burman
Märta Maria
1873-04-16
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
21683
Burman
Naima Kristina
1914-11-07
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21684
Burman
Naima Sofia
1900-03-25
Nordmaling
Håknäs
21685
Burman
Naime Ingegerd
1921-06-16
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21686
Burman
Nanny Alfrida
1927-01-12
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
21687
Burman
Nanny Johanna
1886-08-14
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
21688
Burman
Nanny Maria
1895-01-29
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21689
Burman
Nanny Maria
1886-08-04
Burträsk
Innansjön
21690
Burman
Natanael
1786-03-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
21691
Burman
Natanael
1814-02-23
Alatornio
Påtan 869
21692
Burman
Nikanor
1848-03-07
Skelefteå lands
Falmark
21693
Burman
Nikolaus
1852-11-08
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21694
Burman
Nikolina Elisabet
1886-06-02
Burträsk
Burträsk
21695
Burman
Nils
1842-04-22
Nysätra
Flarken
21696
Burman
Nils
1782-12-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
21697
Burman
Nils
1862-09-03
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21698
Burman
Nils
1824-03-29
Burträsk
Innansjön
21699
Burman
Nils
1776-04-06
Umeå lands
Degernäs
21700
Burman
Nils
1847-09-01
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
21701
Burman
Nils
1787-11-10
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21702
Burman
Nils Allan
1933-03-21
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21703
Burman
Nils Alvar
1916-09-14
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21704
Burman
Nils Alvar
1929-04-05
Sorsele
Slagnäs
21705
Burman
Nils Anders
1912-02-21
Sävar
Botsmark
21706
Burman
Nils August
1885-03-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
21707
Burman
Nils August
1874-06-20
Burträsk
Burträsk
21708
Burman
Nils August
1873-04-06
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21709
Burman
Nils Bernhard
1920-03-21
Skellefteå lands
Morön
21710
Burman
Nils Felix
1905-11-02
Burträsk
Ljusheden
21711
Burman
Nils Ferdinand
1880-03-22
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21712
Burman
Nils Gustaf
1919-02-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
21713
Burman
Nils Gustav
1823-01-09
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21714
Burman
Nils Holger
1932-04-24
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21715
Burman
Nils Ingvar
1932-09-23
Åmsele
Olofsberg
21716
Burman
Nils Johan
1852-11-19
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21717
Burman
Nils Johan
1927-06-10
Tärna
Joeström
21718
Burman
Nils Johan
1824-11-02
Umeå lands
Hössjö
21719
Burman
Nils Lennart
1917-05-26
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21720
Burman
Nils Lorentz
1894-11-09
Burträsk
Burträsk
21721
Burman
Nils Olof
1818-05-30
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21722
Burman
Nils Paul
1922-02-01
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21723
Burman
Nils Petter
1841-11-11
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21724
Burman
Nils Petter
1875-12-31
Holmsund
Holmsund
21725
Burman
Nils Servatius
1894-05-13
Burträsk
Ljusträsk
21726
Burman
Nils Uno
1906-08-27
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
21727
Burman
Nils Verner
1908-03-16
Burträsk
Burträsk
21728
Burman
Olga Sofia Margareta
1899-10-29
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21729
Burman
Olle
1889-04-18
Karlshamn
Grangärde
21730
Burman
Olof
1862-09-01
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21731
Burman
Olof
1860-12-06
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21732
Burman
Olof
1783-08-06
Umeå lands
Gran
21733
Burman
Olof
1782-03-09
Umeå lands
Gran
21734
Burman
Olof
1842-04-07
Burträsk
Arjeplog
21735
Burman
Olof
1861-06-07
Burträsk
Torrbergsliden
21736
Burman
Olof
1799-12-11
Umeå lands
Sörfors
21737
Burman
Olof
1858-08-18
Burträsk
Innansjön
21738
Burman
Olof
1866-05-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21739
Burman
Olof
1783-07-04
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21740
Burman
Olof
1891-08-14
Burträsk
Innansjön
21741
Burman
Olof Albert
1877-02-01
Nysätra
Flarken
21742
Burman
Olof Albin
1899-11-26
Nysätra
Grimsmark
21743
Burman
Olof Albin
1889-03-07
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21744
Burman
Olof Alfred
1888-07-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21745
Burman
Olof Alrik Gottfrid
1906-07-24
Burträsk
Burträsk
21746
Burman
Olof Anton
1853-08-17
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21747
Burman
Olof August
1847-02-13
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21748
Burman
Olof Bertil Napoleon
1914-02-11
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21749
Burman
Olof Daniel
1876-10-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21750
Burman
Olof Elias
1785-12-24
Nederkalix
Prästgården
21751
Burman
Olof Elias
1785-12-24
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
21752
Burman
Olof Eskil Andreas
1933-10-26
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
21753
Burman
Olof Folke
1910-12-04
Burträsk
Bonäs
21754
Burman
Olof Helmer
1890-07-10
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21755
Burman
Olof Helmer
1888-01-10
Umeå lands
Lövön
21756
Burman
Olof Hilding
1932-02-13
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21757
Burman
Olof Johan
1817-08-06
Över Torneå
Över Torneå
21758
Burman
Olof Leonard
1907-04-17
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21759
Burman
Olof Ludvig
1877-10-13
Burträsk
Tvärträskliden
21760
Burman
Olof Ludvig
1877-07-09
Burträsk
Renfors
21761
Burman
Olof Petrus
1897-07-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21762
Burman
Olof Rikard
1878-09-24
Burträsk
Avaberg
21763
Burman
Olof Vilhelm
1848-04-04
Bureå
21764
Burman
Olof Vilhelm
1892-08-04
Skellefteå lands
Ljusvattnet
21765
Burman
Olov Holger
1922-02-20
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21766
Burman
Oskar
1867-12-22
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21767
Burman
Oskar
1884-07-25
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21768
Burman
Oskar Enar
1918-09-26
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21769
Burman
Oskar Fredrik
1885-02-06
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21770
Burman
Oskar Fredrik
1861-12-10
ÖverLuleå
Rasmyran
21771
Burman
Oskar Gunhard
1911-02-23
Degerfors
Ekträsk
21772
Burman
Oskar Hubert
1913-12-09
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
21773
Burman
Oskar Hugo
1891-09-17
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21774
Burman
Oskar Joel Mauritz
1922-06-25
Lycksele
Dalbäck
21775
Burman
Oskar leo Burman
1903-10-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
21776
Burman
Oskar Villiam
1896-01-12
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21777
Burman
Otto Tyko Hilarius
1877-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21778
Burman
Per
1773-12-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
21779
Burman
Per
1837-12-04
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21780
Burman
Per
1863-05-23
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
21781
Burman
Per
1840-03-13
Umeå lands
Hössjö
21782
Burman
Per
1853-10-09
Umeå lands
Holmsund
21783
Burman
Per
1856-08-12
Umeå lands
Holmsund
21784
Burman
Per
1777-03-19
Umeå lands
Degernäs
21785
Burman
Per Adam
1881-12-24
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21786
Burman
Per Anton
1872-02-08
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21787
Burman
Per Anton
1852-04-27
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
21788
Burman
Per August
1871-09-20
Lövånger
Avan
21789
Burman
Per August
1869-08-15
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21790
Burman
Per Edvard
1837-01-02
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
21791
Burman
Per Hjalmar
1882-01-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
21792
Burman
Per Ivar
1910-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Västra Hjoggböle
21793
Burman
Per Jakob
1840-03-29
Skelefteå lands
Islandsbäck
21794
Burman
Per Johan
1854-06-18
Burträsk
Avaberget
21795
Burman
Per Konrad
1882-11-11
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
21796
Burman
Per Ludvig
1872-05-14
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
21797
Burman
Per Odlal
1924-03-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21798
Burman
Per Otto
1854-07-30
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21799
Burman
Per Ragnar
1898-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21800
Burman
Per Signar Villy
1937-09-17
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
21801
Burman
Per Åke Birger
1907-01-29
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
21802
Burman
Petrus Alexander
1857-12-03
Burträsk
Bodbyn
21803
Burman
Petrus Olof
1897-03-18
Burträsk
Innansjön
21804
Burman
Petter Johan
1903-12-31
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21805
Burman
Pia Maria
1962-10-15
Ludvika
Ludvika
21806
Burman
Ragnhild Linnea
1913-12-17
Burträsk
Bonäs
21807
Burman
Ragnhild Sylvia
1925-10-18
Lycksele
Dahlbäck
21808
Burman
Rikard Andreas
1913-03-12
Umeå lands
Lövön
21809
Burman
Robert Andreas
1902-05-17
Tärna
Tängvattnet
21810
Burman
Rolf Lennart
1933-08-02
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
21811
Burman
Rune Alexius
1932-01-21
Tärna
Joeström
21812
Burman
Rut Ada
1920-10-05
Lycksele
Björnabäck
21813
Burman
Rut Aina Ingeborg
1933-05-30
Burträsk
Bonäs
21814
Burman
Rut Emilia
1917-01-25
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
21815
Burman
Rut Irene
1928-12-08
Bureå
Bureå
21816
Burman
Rut Nora Amalia
1911-07-11
Burträsk
Ljusheden
21817
Burman
Rut Teresia
1910-03-30
Sävar
Botsmark
21818
Burman
Rut Valborg
1908-03-03
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
21819
Burman
Sally Hulda Linnea
1918-11-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21820
Burman
Sam Gösta Sören
1932-03-30
Lycksele
Dahlbäck
21821
Burman
Samuel
1848-06-25
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21822
Burman
Samuel
1855-07-19
Lycksele
Dahlbäck
21823
Burman
Sandra Eugusta Eline
1920-12-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21824
Burman
Sara
1842-11-01
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21825
Burman
Sara Albertina
1883-06-14
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21826
Burman
Sara Erena
1887-11-21
Nysätra
Flarken
21827
Burman
Sara Johanna
1875-11-07
Burträsk
Renfors
21828
Burman
Sara Katarina
1846-08-21
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21829
Burman
Sara Katarina
1846-08-21
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
21830
Burman
Sara Magdalena
1815
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21831
Burman
Sara Maria
1800-10-22
Hietaniemi
Hietaniemi
21832
Burman
Sara Sofia
1845-09-21
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
21833
Burman
Selma Charlotta
1877-01-27
Sävar
Täfteå
21834
Burman
Selma Evelina
1864-05-31
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21835
Burman
Selma Helena
1881-12-25
Burträsk
Tvärträskliden
21836
Burman
Selma Karolina
1870-12-17
Degerfors
Svartliden
21837
Burman
Selma Maria
1908-12-09
Degerfors
Svartliden
21838
Burman
Selma Sofia
1882-03-16
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
21839
Burman
Sem Oskar
1900-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21840
Burman
Sem Oskar
1900-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21841
Burman
Set Andreas
1893-08-16
Nysätra
Klintsjön
21842
Burman
Set Per Antonius
1902-12-10
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
21843
Burman
Sign Hild Maria
1913-06-12
Nysätra
Grimsmark
21844
Burman
Signar Alexius
1897-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21845
Burman
Signar Alexius
1905-01-22
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
21846
Burman
Signe Augusta
1905-10-07
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
21847
Burman
Signe Elisabet
1903-12-17
Burträsk
Burträsk
21848
Burman
Signe Kristina
1891-04-19
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21849
Burman
Signe Margreta
1906-08-21
Degerfors
Svartliden
21850
Burman
Signe Maria
1894-10-02
Burträsk
Åbyn
21851
Burman
Signe Maria
1899-08-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
21852
Burman
Signe Maria Albertina
1899-05-30
Burträsk
Stafträsk
21853
Burman
Signe Matilda Rebecka
1914-05-17
Burträsk
Bonäs
21854
Burman
Signe Mria
1892-12-29
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21855
Burman
Signild Inga Viola
1924-02-15
Burträsk
Bonäs
21856
Burman
Sigrid Gurli Maria
1922-10-30
Åbyn
21857
Burman
Sigurd Elias
1905-04-17
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21858
Burman
Sigurd Lage
1915-08-24
Burträsk
Bonäs
21859
Burman
Sigvard Alexander
1910-02-20
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21860
Burman
Simon
1903-04-04
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21861
Burman
Sofia
1815-11-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
21862
Burman
Sofia Albertina
1861-08-19
Burträsk
Avaberget
21863
Burman
Sofia Amanda
1874-11-14
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21864
Burman
Sofia Helena
1821-08-27
Över Kalix
Över Kalix
21865
Burman
Sofia Olivia
1877-07-28
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21866
Burman
Sofia Vilhelmina
1864-04-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
21867
Burman
Sonja Amanda
1815-03-27
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
21868
Burman
Sonja Eva Katarina
1955-07-20
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stads
21869
Burman
Stella Maria
1913-12-25
Holmsund
Holmsund
21870
Burman
Stig Alfons
1934-05-20
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21871
Burman
Stig Alrik Valdemar
1941-04-16
Burträsk
Klinten
21872
Burman
Stig Anders
1939-03-14
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21873
Burman
Stig Lennart
1927-04-29
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21874
Burman
Stig Martin Olaus
1940-11-05
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
21875
Burman
Sture Lennart
1936-01-02
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21876
Burman
Sture Lennart Nikolaus
1931-02-01
Burträsk
Altjärnlide
21877
Burman
Susanna Karolina
1848-11-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
21878
Burman
Svea Adelina
1900-03-11
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
21879
Burman
Svea Hjördis Viktoria
1929-02-24
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21880
Burman
Svea Ingeborg
1913-06-17
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21881
Burman
Svea Kristina
1900-08-11
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21882
Burman
Svea Marina
1895-07-17
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
21883
Burman
Svea Sofia
1890-03-04
Burträsk
Åbyn
21884
Burman
Svea Viola Katarina
1909-09-04
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
21885
Burman
Sven
1845-03-12
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21886
Burman
Sven Abraham
1903-05-02
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21887
Burman
Sven Agustinus
1905-01-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
21888
Burman
Sven Anders Mauritz
1911-06-26
Burträsk
Bergliden
21889
Burman
Sven Erik
1938-03-02
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
21890
Burman
Sven Erik
1917-05-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
21891
Burman
Sven Erland
1930-04-03
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21892
Burman
Sven Harry
1919-04-21
Vännäs
Station
21893
Burman
Sven Hjamar Eugen
1907-07-12
Holmsund
Holmsund
21894
Burman
Sven Hugo
1887-01-18
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21895
Burman
Sven Ola Axel Lennart
1940-04-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
21896
Burman
Sven Olof Axel
1938-02-14
Sävar
Renträsk
21897
Burman
Tage Napoleon
1934-08-23
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21898
Burman
Tea Maria
1931-01-26
Tärna
Joeström
21899
Burman
Tekla Eugenia
1888-07-05
Lycksele
Dalbäck
21900
Burman
Tekla Karolina
1882-08-12
Umeå lands
Sandvik
21901
Burman
Telma Johanna
1901-03-02
Skellefteå lands
Gammelbyn
21902
Burman
Teo Eskil
1918-05-14
Lycksele
Dalbäck
21903
Burman
Teresia Elisabet
1892-06-21
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21904
Burman
Tora Johnny Birgitta
1941-06-06
Umeå stads
Lasarettet
21905
Burman
Torsten Sture Emanuel
1930-08-31
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
21906
Burman
Tyra Elida
1906-04-12
Vännäs
Station
21907
Burman
Ulla Birgitta
1958-09-27
Södra Bergnäs
Södra Bergnäs
21908
Burman
Ulla Kristina
1915-06-11
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21909
Burman
Ulrik
1879-11-21
Nysätra
Hertsånger
21910
Burman
Ulrika
1851-10-15
Sorsele
Fjällnäs
21911
Burman
Ulrika Augusta
1864-08-31
Burträsk
Innansjön
21912
Burman
Ulrika Fredrika
1828-10-24
Degerfors
Degerfors
21913
Burman
Ulrika Magdalena
1807-08-05
Bygdeå
Ratan
21914
Burman
Uno Johannes
1912-08-20
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
21915
Burman
Vendela Maria
1906-09-03
Stensele
Stensele
21916
Burman
Vendla Maria
1866-10-27
Degerfors
Svartliden
21917
Burman
Vera Sofia
1929-09-22
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
21918
Burman
Vilhelm
1870-12-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
21919
Burman
Vilhelmina
1823-06-09
Umeå lands
Österteg
21920
Burman
Vilma Alexandra
1903-12-12
Sävar
Botsmark
21921
Burman
Vilma Gunborg
1905-02-27
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21922
Burman
Vivann Marianne
1929-11-22
Bureå
Bureå
21923
Burman
Vivi Ragnhild Linnea
1904-02-08
Burträsk
Åbyn
21924
Burman
Ylva Margareta
1943-03-19
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stad
21925
Burman
Zakarias
1863-10-09
Bygdeå
Jomark
21926
Burman
Zakarias Oskar Vilhelm
1875-02-11
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
21927
Burman
Åke Emanuel
1933-11-19
Burträsk
Åbyn
21928
Burman
Åke Henry Gunnar
1938-07-30
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
21929
Burman
Åke Martin Emanuel
1937-11-27
Skellefteå lands
Lappvattnet
21930
Burman Abrahamsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1849-06-12
Burträsk
Burträsk
21931
Burman Abrahamsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1835-10-09
Burträsk
Burträsk
21932
Burman Abrahamsson
Abraham
1806-10-17
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21933
Burman Abrahamsson
Anders
1792-12-02
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21934
Burman Abrahamsson
Johan Fredrik
1801-07-16
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
21935
Burman Andersdotter
Anna Johanna
1868-10-23
Degerfors
Degernäs
21936
Burman Andersdotter
Anna Sofia
1834-08-02
Degerfors
Svartliden
21937
Burman Andersdotter
Eva Johanna
1844-04-22
Degerfors
Svartliden
21938
Burman Andersson
Anders
1811-07-29
Burträsk
Gurkoträsk
21939
Burman Andersson
Anders Gustav
1838-08-20
Piteå lands
Granberget
21940
Burman Andersson
Anton
1843-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21941
Burman Andersson
Fredrik Ludvig
1861-03-30
Burträsk
Åbyn
21942
Burman Andersson
Jonas
1838-04-09
Degerfors
Svartliden
21943
Burman Andersson
Nikodemus
1803-04-24
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21944
Burman Andersson
Olof
1804-12-29
Burträsk
Bursiljum
21945
Burman Benjaminsson
Daniel
1773-11-07
Umeå lands
Klabböle
21946
Burman Danielsson
Daniel
1800-04-23
Umeå lands
Västerteg
21947
Burman Danielsson
Johan Daniel
1825-04-03
Umeå lands
Västerteg
21948
Burman Danielsson
Nils Petter
1831-06-03
Umeå lands
Västerteg
21949
Burman Eliasson
Olof
1772-03-25
Piteå stads
Pite stad
21950
Burman Eriksson
Erik
1772-06-11
Själevad
Sund
21951
Burman Eriksson
Johan Erik
1796-05-29
Själevad
Sund
21952
Burman Eriksson
Olof
1781-05-09
Själevad
Själevad
21953
Burman Eriksson
Olof
1819-05-26
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
21954
Burman Eriksson
Per
1777
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21955
Burman Fjällström
Per
1841-04-18
Sorsele
Örnäs
21956
Burman Gabrielsson
Albert
1853-12-10
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
21957
Burman Georgsson
Arne
1925-11-21
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
21958
Burman Hansson
Johan
1787-12-09
Luleå
Luleå
21959
Burman Johansdotter
Emma Elisabet
1858-04-20
Burtäsk
Tjern
21960
Burman Johansson
Anders
1836-09-18
Burträsk
Brattliden
21961
Burman Johansson
Anders
1819-12-24
Lövånger
Vallen
21962
Burman Johansson
Gustav
1837-05
Burträsk
Burträsk
21963
Burman Johansson
Johan Olof
1866-06-16
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
21964
Burman Johansson
Johan Olof
1849-12-28
Nordmaling
Baggård
21965
Burman Johansson
Karl
1812-07
Arjeplog
Racksund
21966
Burman Johansson
Karl Oskar
1844-12-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21967
Burman Johansson
Per
1835-11-03
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
21968
Burman Johansson
Salomon
1825-12-11
Lövånger
Vallen
21969
Burman Jonsdotter
Anna Brita
1799
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21970
Burman Jonsdotter
Gertrud Magdalena
1801
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21971
Burman Jonsdotter
Gertrud Magdalena
1807
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21972
Burman Jonsdotter
Lovisa
1804-08-15
Umeå lands
Ön
21973
Burman Jonsdotter
Sara
1812
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21974
Burman Jonsdotter
Sofia Katarina
1804-02-14
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21975
Burman Jonsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1802
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21976
Burman Jonsson
Anna Fredrika
1885-06-04
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
21977
Burman Jonsson
Anton
1852-07-05
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
21978
Burman Jonsson
Erik
1814
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21979
Burman Jonsson
Erik
1841-09-20
Anundsjö
Kubbe
21980
Burman Jonsson
Gustav
1819-06-03
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
21981
Burman Jonsson
Johan
1808-09-04
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21982
Burman Jonsson
Johan
1804-09-14
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
21983
Burman Jonsson
Jonas
1826-11-09
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
21984
Burman Jonsson
Jonas
1805
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21985
Burman Jonsson
Jonas Magnus
1839-05-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
21986
Burman Jonsson
Lars Anton
1802-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
21987
Burman Jonsson
Nils
1817
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21988
Burman Jonsson
Olof
1811
Arjeplog
Nurrholm
21989
Burman Jonsson
Oskar
1863-01-26
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
21990
Burman Karlsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1848-12-08
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
21991
Burman Larsson
Anders
1783-10-25
Lövånger
ytterbyn
21992
Burman Larsson
Lars
1779-01-29
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
21993
Burman Larsson
Lars
1854-11-22
Nordmaling
Långed
21994
Burman Larsson
Per
1832-02-04
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
21995
Burman Natanaelsdotter
Anna Brita
1773-12-09
Lövånger
Noret
21996
Burman Natanaelsdotter
Margareta
1775-11-09
Lövånger
Lövånger
21997
Burman Nilaaon
Nancy Axelia Johanna
1907-08-30
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
21998
Burman Nilsson
Johan
1818-07-04
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
21999
Burman Nilsson
Johan
1815-02-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
22000
Burman Nilsson
Jonas
1822
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
22001
Burman Nilsson
Sven
1782-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22002
Burman Olofsdotter
Anna
1804-08-03
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
22003
Burman Olofsdotter
Anna Helena
1787-11-03
Umeå lands
Österteg
22004
Burman Olofsdotter
Emma Olina
1846-10-21
Burträsk
Bursiljum
22005
Burman Olofsdotter
Katarina
1786-11-12
Umeå lands
Österbacken
22006
Burman Olofsdotter
Maria
1809-03-04
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
22007
Burman Olofsdotter
Sofia
1807-01-11
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
22008
Burman Olofsson
Adam
1822-04-05
Burträsk
Innansjön
22009
Burman Olofsson
Elias
1822-04-13
Råneå
Råneå
22010
Burman Olofsson
Isak
1805-11-05
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
22011
Burman Olofsson
Karl Johan
1837-05-11
Burträsk
Mullberget
22012
Burman Olofsson
Oskar
1812-11-11
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
22013
Burman Persson
Johan
1819-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22014
Burman Persson
Johan
1819-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22015
Burman Svensson
Anders
1819-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22016
Burman Svensson
Olof
1772
Värmland
Värmland
22017
Burman Zakrisson
Johan
1824-12-13
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
22018
Burrman Andersdotter
Maria Katarina
1832-01-20
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
22019
Burrman Andersson
Anders
1833-03-31
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
22020
Burrman Johansson
Olof Anton
1826-12-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
22021
Bursell
Arvid Gabriel
1880-07-22
Jönköpins län
Skärstad
22022
Bursell
Karin Sofia Matilda
1907-03-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22023
Bursell
Karl Elof Arvid
1905-08-11
Böda
Böda
22024
Bursted
Märta Karolina
1912-06-05
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22025
Burstedt
Anders
1867-08-03
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22026
Burstedt
Anna Elvira
1897-08-06
Umeå lands
Djupvik
22027
Burstedt
Anna Lisa
1921-07-16
Bureå
Bureå
22028
Burstedt
Anna Lovisa
1822-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Böle
22029
Burstedt
Axel Vallentin
1916-03-13
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22030
Burstedt
Axelina Cecilia
1878-12-15
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22031
Burstedt
Brita Kristina
1785-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22032
Burstedt
Britt Majvor Ireni
1938-05-21
Umeå stads
Lasarettet
22033
Burstedt
Dagny Elisabet
1919-05-06
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22034
Burstedt
Edit Karin Margareta
1922-12-02
Bureå
Bureå
22035
Burstedt
Ellen Marita
1934-12-08
Holmsund
Lövön
22036
Burstedt
Elsy Elisabet
1923-10-13
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22037
Burstedt
Emma Ulla Britt
1934-12-06
Bureå
Bureå
22038
Burstedt
Erik
1791
Hälsingland
Hälsingland
22039
Burstedt
Erik Gustav
1856-01-04
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22040
Burstedt
Evy Lilian Birgitta
1940-03-18
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22041
Burstedt
Frans August
1850-10-04
Frötuna
Frötuna
22042
Burstedt
Frans Axel
1877-07-14
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22043
Burstedt
Gerda Olivia
1902-11-18
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22044
Burstedt
Gulli Birgit Elisabet
1927-04-13
Bureå
Bureå
22045
Burstedt
Gulli Elisabet
1924-03-11
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
22046
Burstedt
Gun Ingeborg Birgitta
1942-06-18
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
22047
Burstedt
Gunborg Viola
1905-11-03
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
22048
Burstedt
Gunhild Viktoria
1908-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
22049
Burstedt
Gösta Albert
1900-09-02
Umeå lands
Lövön
22050
Burstedt
Gösta Gottfrid Johannes
1921-05-05
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22051
Burstedt
Harriet Anna Marie
1918-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22052
Burstedt
Hilda Augusta
1873-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22053
Burstedt
Hilda Augusta
1881-12-11
Vännäs
Strömbäck
22054
Burstedt
Hilma Karolina
1900-02-28
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22055
Burstedt
Ida Barbro Matilda
1922-08-13
Bureå
Bureå
22056
Burstedt
Ida Helena
1886-07-31
Vännäs
Strömbäck
22057
Burstedt
Johan Birger
1902-12-28
Holmsund
Holmsund
22058
Burstedt
Johan Emil
1897-10-07
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22059
Burstedt
Jonas Oskar
1878-12-08
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22060
Burstedt
Josefina
1873-12-20
Umeå lands
Brännland
22061
Burstedt
Karl Eugen
1892-07-14
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22062
Burstedt
Karl Georg Yngevald
1903-07-31
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
22063
Burstedt
Karl Göran Torgny
1930-03-02
Bureå
Bureå
22064
Burstedt
Karl Johan
1859-01-29
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22065
Burstedt
Karl Johan
1822-05-15
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
22066
Burstedt
Karl Johan
1849-09-11
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22067
Burstedt
Karl Mikael
1868-09-28
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22068
Burstedt
Karl Rudof
1911-06-11
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22069
Burstedt
Karl Rudolf
1913-05-13
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22070
Burstedt
Karl Viktor Almer
1910-11-13
Holmsund
Holmsund
22071
Burstedt
Karolina Amalia
1875-10-31
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22072
Burstedt
Karolina Charlotta
1860-01-02
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22073
Burstedt
Katarina Lovisa
1848-04-26
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22074
Burstedt
Katl Valdemar
1901-03-29
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22075
Burstedt
Kerstin Ingegärd
1929-06-26
Bureå
Bureå
22076
Burstedt
Klara Johanna
1832-08-12
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22077
Burstedt
Knut Herman
1905-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22078
Burstedt
Lars Anton
1862-03-14
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22079
Burstedt
Lars Anton
1862-03-14
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22080
Burstedt
Lars Bernhard
1892-10-16
Umeå lands
Djupvik
22081
Burstedt
Lars Signar
1918-12-20
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22082
Burstedt
Margit Hjärdis Lovisa
1920-06-21
Bureå
Bureå
22083
Burstedt
Maria Charlotta
1840-05-10
Umeå lands
Österteg
22084
Burstedt
Maria Erika
1830-09-07
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22085
Burstedt
Maria Serafia
1886-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22086
Burstedt
Martin Pontus Johannes
1919-10-29
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22087
Burstedt
Mimmi
1904-04-29
Holmsund
Holmsund
22088
Burstedt
Nils
1871-04-07
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22089
Burstedt
Nils
1854-06-12
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22090
Burstedt
Nils Johan Helge
1910-07-24
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
22091
Burstedt
Nils Konrad
1883-07-19
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
22092
Burstedt
Nils Samuel Verner
1907-11-14
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
22093
Burstedt
Nils Tage Valter
1943-07-31
Umeå stads
BB
22094
Burstedt
Nils Åke Bertil
1943-09-04
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
22095
Burstedt
Nils Åke Bertil
1943-09-04
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
22096
Burstedt
Olle Johan Eugen
1932-09-22
Bureå
Bureå
22097
Burstedt
Per Axel
1881-06-29
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22098
Burstedt
Per Edvard
1851-03-07
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22099
Burstedt
Rut Eivor Mariann
1945-02-04
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
22100
Burstedt
Rut Viktoria
1903-01-05
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
22101
Burstedt
Sara Lovisa
1835-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22102
Burstedt
Selma Johanna
1876-12-02
Vännäs
Strömbäck
22103
Burstedt
Sigfrid Konstantin
1884-02-14
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22104
Burstedt
Sven Robert
1895-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22105
Burstedt
Ulla Sofia
1919-04-13
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22106
Burstedt Karlsson
Lars Johan
1823-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
22107
Burstedt Larsson
Erik Johan
1860-03-07
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
22108
Burstedt Mikaelsdotter
Anna Viktoria
1863-03-22
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22109
Burstedt Mikaelsdotter
Lovisa Karolina
1878-08-22
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22110
Burstedt Mikaelsson
Edvard
1865-06-13
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22111
Burstedt Nilsson
Nils
1857-10-22
Vännäs
Spöland
22112
Burstedt Persdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1859-07-19
Umeå lands
Österteg
22113
Burstedt Persson
Karl Johan
1875-07-02
Lövånger
Önnesmark
22114
Burstedt Persson
Per
1793-12-14
Umeå lands
Österteg
22115
Burstedt Persson
Per
1819-10-13
Degerfors
Hjuken
22116
Burstedt Östensson
Mikael
1827-12-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
22117
Burstrand
Amelie Elisabet
1890-08-28
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22118
Burstrand
Axel Antonius
1888-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22119
Burstrand
Beda Karolina
1895-06-22
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22120
Burstrand
Johanna helena
1884-06-14
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22121
Burstrand
Karl Eugen
1898-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22122
Burstrand
Knut Alexander
1900-08-05
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22123
Burstrand
Kristina Axelina
1886-04-18
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22124
Burstrand
Maria Kristina
1785-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
22125
Burstrand
Verner Villehad
1893-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22126
Burstrand Andersson
Anders
1793-03-27
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
22127
Burstrand Andersson
Anton
1823-12-05
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22128
Burstrand Antonsdotter
Gustava Elisabet
1861-04-11
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22129
Burstrand Antonsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1855-08-22
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22130
Burstrand Antonsson
Anton
1853-10-18
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22131
Burstrand Antonsson
Jonas
1857-11-03
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22132
Burstrand Antonsson
Nils
1860-01-23
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22133
Burstrand Antonsson
Nils
1863-09-01
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
22134
Burstrand Antonsson
Vilhelm
1865-06-06
Skellefteå lands
byske
22135
Burström
Abraham
1791
Umeå stads?
Umeå stads
22136
Burström
Abraham
1829-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22137
Burström
Abraham
1845-07-15
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22138
Burström
Abraham
1798-12-16
Bygdeå
Rickleå
22139
Burström
Abraham Anton
1827-01-08
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22140
Burström
Abraham Edvard
1867-01-22
Burträsk
Gorkuträsk
22141
Burström
Ada Charlotta
1894
Själevad
Domsjö
22142
Burström
Adam Fredrik
1829-03-08
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22143
Burström
Adam Fredrik
1802-04-09
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22144
Burström
Adam Ulrik
1828-12-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
22145
Burström
Adela Elisabet
1892-08-28
Bjurholm
Stennäs
22146
Burström
Adeli Linnea
1929-11-18
Bjurholm
Bjurbäcken
22147
Burström
Adelia Sofia
1886-09-08
Bjurholm
Stennäs
22148
Burström
Adolf
1884-09-07
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
22149
Burström
Adolf Fredrik
1864-09-21
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22150
Burström
Agda Sofia
1893-03-27
Bjurholm
Nedre Nyland
22151
Burström
Agnes Amanda
1892-09-12
Bygdeå
Överklinten
22152
Burström
Agnes Amanda
1906-03-01
Burträsk
Avanäs
22153
Burström
Agnes Valborg
1908-05-01
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
22154
Burström
Aina Birgit
1934-01-01
Dorotea
Väster-Ormsjö
22155
Burström
Aina Maria
1925-10-15
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22156
Burström
Albert
1891-07-29
Bjurholm
Näsmark
22157
Burström
Albert Henning
1910-05-22
Degerfors
Degerfors
22158
Burström
Albin
1888-09-02
Bjurholm
Näsmark
22159
Burström
Alef Johannes
1911-08-21
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
22160
Burström
Alexander
1862-02-04
Ytterstfors
Ytterstfors
22161
Burström
Alf Birger Lennart
1915-12-12
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
22162
Burström
Alf Edvard
1914-06-03
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22163
Burström
Alge Birger
1924-08-04
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22164
Burström
Algot
1885-05-01
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22165
Burström
Ally Klara
1924-11-02
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22166
Burström
Alma Aqvelina
1876-06-11
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
22167
Burström
Alma Augusta Ulrika
1898-12-08
Vilhelmina
Rönnkullen
22168
Burström
Alma Elisabet
1891-06-19
Bjurholm
Nedre Nyland
22169
Burström
Alma Johanna
1881-02-09
Degerfors
Böjern
22170
Burström
Alma Karolina
1885-12-17
Bjurholm
Näsmark
22171
Burström
Alma Maria
1889-09-15
Umeå lands
Ön
22172
Burström
Alma Sofia
1883-08-29
Degerfors
Böjern
22173
Burström
Alma Viola
1927-01-23
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22174
Burström
Alva Margot Maria
1925-08-14
Nysätra
Nybyn
22175
Burström
Amalia Matilda
1892-05-25
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22176
Burström
Anders
1772-03-15
Umeå stads
Umeå
22177
Burström
Anders
1774-09-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22178
Burström
Anders
1870-08-26
Degerfors
Böjern
22179
Burström
Anders
1833-08-11
Lövånger
Broträsk
22180
Burström
Anders
1806-04-10
Nordmaling
Torrböle
22181
Burström
Anders
1880-07-06
Degerfors
Böjern
22182
Burström
Anders Adolf
1854-12-17
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22183
Burström
Anders Albert
1851-11-04
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22184
Burström
Anders Edvard
1870-12-04
Nysätra
Flarken
22185
Burström
Anders Erling
1917-04-02
Nysätra
Flarken
22186
Burström
Anders Evert
1909-02-12
Umeå lands
Gärdsjö
22187
Burström
Anders Gustav
1862-11-04
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
22188
Burström
Anders Gustav
1833-11-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22189
Burström
Anders Gustav
1807-04-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22190
Burström
Anders Helmer
1901-07-11
Burträsk
Avanäs
22191
Burström
Anders Jonas Signar
1929-02-02
Dorotea
Väster Ormsjö
22192
Burström
Anders Konrad
1891-01-02
Degerfors
Böjern
22193
Burström
Anders Ludvig
1884-09-23
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
22194
Burström
Anders Olof
1845-08-29
Degerfors
Böjern
22195
Burström
Anna Augusta
1878-01-21
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
22196
Burström
Anna Augusta
1878-03-13
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22197
Burström
Anna Axelina
1887-05-02
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
22198
Burström
Anna Brita
1776-03-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22199
Burström
Anna Charlotta
1837-09-26
Bjurholm
Bracksele
22200
Burström
Anna Eirene
1900-02-05
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka varv
22201
Burström
Anna Erika
1840-04-01
Burträsk
Bjurfors
22202
Burström
Anna Erika
1840-03-15
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
22203
Burström
Anna Erika
1863-03-19
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
22204
Burström
Anna Eufrosyna
1888-03-14
Degerfors
Böjern
22205
Burström
Anna Fredrika
1866-05-03
Burträsk
Västanträsk
22206
Burström
Anna Greta
1937-04-01
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
22207
Burström
Anna Gustava Magdalena
1894-07-12
Vilhelmina
Rönnkullen
22208
Burström
Anna Helena
1834-08-14
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22209
Burström
Anna Hildegund
1906-08-24
Degerfors
Degerfors
22210
Burström
Anna Inga Maj
1932-02-13
Burträsk
Åbyn
22211
Burström
Anna Ingeborg
1900-09-02
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22212
Burström
Anna Johanna
1835-07-15
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22213
Burström
Anna Johanna
1823-09-19
Lövånger
Broträsk
22214
Burström
Anna Karolina
1838-02-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
22215
Burström
Anna Katarina
1810-11-20
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22216
Burström
Anna Katarina
1796-07-05
Umeå lands
Hissjö
22217
Burström
Anna Kristina
1823-10-20
Umeå lands
Grubbe
22218
Burström
Anna Lovisa
1875-01-31
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
22219
Burström
Anna Lovisa
1857-06-19
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22220
Burström
Anna Magdalena
1813-10-15
Skellefteå
Gunmark
22221
Burström
Anna Magdalena
1820-05-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
22222
Burström
Anna Maj
1928-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
22223
Burström
Anna Margareta
1786-01-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22224
Burström
Anna Margareta
1783-01-20
Umeå stads
Umeå
22225
Burström
Anna Margareta
1804-03-13
Nordmaling
Torrböle
22226
Burström
Anna Margreta
1780-04-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22227
Burström
Anna Maria
1869-09-17
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22228
Burström
Anna Maria
1783-12-06
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22229
Burström
Anna Maria
1802-02-03
Nysätra
Flarken
22230
Burström
Anna Maria
1917-01-27
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
22231
Burström
Anna Maria Christina
1966-12-02
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
22232
Burström
Anna Sofia
1899-04-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
22233
Burström
Anna Sofia
1856-01-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
22234
Burström
Anna Sofia
1824-04-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22235
Burström
Anna Sofia
1888-09-10
Bjurholm
Stennäs
22236
Burström
Anna Sofia Johanna
1847-06-21
Umeå
Umeå
22237
Burström
Anna Ulrika
1816-07-09
Degerfors
Hjuken
22238
Burström
Anna Vilhelmina
1837-04-01
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22239
Burström
Annika Inga Lill
1950-05-10
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
22240
Burström
Anny Lovisa
1893-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22241
Burström
Anny Maria
1890-12-17
Umeå lands
Ön
22242
Burström
Anton Eugen
1891-02-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22243
Burström
Anton Sanfrid
1899-04-07
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
22244
Burström
Anton Valfrid
1862-07-18
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22245
Burström
Aron Johan
1905-06-15
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22246
Burström
Arvid August
1865-09-24
Nordmaling
Klöse
22247
Burström
Arvid August
1885-12-19
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22248
Burström
Arvida Nikolina
1908-04-07
Burträsk
Brännfors
22249
Burström
Astrid Irene
1929-07-09
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22250
Burström
August
1855-07-01
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22251
Burström
August
1841-04-19
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
22252
Burström
August
1829-03-09
Nordmaling
Hyngelböle
22253
Burström
August
1848-10-14
Nordmaling
Storfall
22254
Burström
August Fabian
1920-11-25
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
22255
Burström
August Folke
1912-08-29
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
22256
Burström
August Heribert
1896-03-16
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22257
Burström
Augusta Karolina
1878-02-18
Degerfors
Böjern
22258
Burström
Augusta Katarina
1861-06-11
Nordmaling
Storfall
22259
Burström
Axel
1896-10-15
Burträsk
Burträsk
22260
Burström
Axel Bernhard
1894-04-24
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22261
Burström
Axel Hilmar
1903-06-16
Degerfors
Degerfors
22262
Burström
Axel Leopold
1882-06-14
Umeå
Umeå
22263
Burström
Axel Valdemar
1918-06-09
Norsjö
Långträsk
22264
Burström
Axelina Teresia
1871-03-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
22265
Burström
Barbro Anette
1973-10-08
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
22266
Burström
Barbro Lena
1958-12-04
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
22267
Burström
Barbro Magdalena
1818-09-07
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
22268
Burström
Barbro Margareta
1797-07-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22269
Burström
Beata
1919-07-03
Nordmaling
Klöse
22270
Burström
Beda Charlotta
1922-07-02
Bygdeå
Överklinten
22271
Burström
Bengt Allan Gustav
1920-08-08
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22272
Burström
Bernhard Engelbert
1888-12-17
Skön
Korsta
22273
Burström
Berta
1909-09-16
Nordmaling
Klöse
22274
Burström
Berta Elisabet
1884-01-24
Skön
Korsta
22275
Burström
Berta Ingegärd
1924-08-29
Vännäs
Strand
22276
Burström
Berta Linnea
1923-09-06
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
22277
Burström
Berta Maria
1912-02-10
Bygdeå
Korsjö
22278
Burström
Bertil Arvid
1924-02-20
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
22279
Burström
Bertil Johannes
1936-02-22
Burträsk
Åbyn
22280
Burström
Birger Zakarias
1924-11-09
Bygdeå
Överklinten
22281
Burström
Birgit Anna Margareta
1941-05-27
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22282
Burström
Birgitta Kristina
1940-07-27
Burträsk
Åbyn
22283
Burström
Bo Anders
1955-09-17
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
22284
Burström
Bo Henrik
1932-03-29
Dorotea
Väster-Ormsjö
22285
Burström
Brita
1882-04-03
Bjurholm
Näsmark
22286
Burström
Brita Elisabet
1808-03-17
Nordmaling
Torrböle
22287
Burström
Brita Elisabet
1817-06-29
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
22288
Burström
Brita Johanna
1850-01-13
Nordmaling
Storfall
22289
Burström
Brita Margreta
1795-08-24
Piteå stads
Piteå
22290
Burström
Brita Sofia
1865-06-17
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22291
Burström
Bror Otto
1906-06-27
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22292
Burström
Bror Viktor Ingemar
1926-03-09
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22293
Burström
Bruno Rikard Rudolf
1885-03-30
Umeå
Umeå
22294
Burström
Börje Lennart
1932-09-28
Dorotea
Väster-Ormsjö
22295
Burström
Clay Rikard
1920-12-12
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22296
Burström
Dan Anders
1953-11-24
Byske
Åbyn
22297
Burström
Dan Assar
1935-03-21
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
22298
Burström
Dan Torvald
1930-05-12
Byske
Byske
22299
Burström
Daniel
1780-01-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22300
Burström
David
1883-10-07
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
22301
Burström
Ebba
1918-04-27
Nordmaling
Klöse
22302
Burström
Ebba Matilda
1930-04-13
Burträsk
Ortoliden
22303
Burström
Ebba Ottilia
1905-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22304
Burström
Ebbe Eskil
1936-02-25
Nordmaling
Toböle
22305
Burström
Edla Karolina
1881-10-15
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22306
Burström
Edla Maria
1860-08-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22307
Burström
Edla Viktoria
1903-03-07
Bygdeå
Överklinten
22308
Burström
Edvard
1879-09-16
Burträsk
Åbyn
22309
Burström
Edvard
1890-05-13
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
22310
Burström
Edvard Valdemar
1922-05-12
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
22311
Burström
Efraim Anton
1854-12-14
Nordmaling
Storfall
22312
Burström
Elias
1882-05-18
Burträsk
Åbyn
22313
Burström
Elin Karolina
1917-07-03
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22314
Burström
Elin Maria
1896-09-17
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22315
Burström
Elis Charles Erland
1930-06-21
Tavelsjö
Rödånäs
22316
Burström
Elisabet Magdalena
1782-05-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22317
Burström
Elisabet Margareta
1800-10-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22318
Burström
Ellen Arvida
1895-11-01
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
22319
Burström
Ellen Vilhelmina
1913-05-26
Norsjö
Långträsk
22320
Burström
Elsa Berit
1917-06-17
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22321
Burström
Elsa Paulina
1910-08-06
Degerfors
Böjern
22322
Burström
Elsy Anita
1939-03-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22323
Burström
Emelia Fredrika
1854-11-10
Nordmaling
Levar
22324
Burström
Emilia
1860-12-03
Ytterstfors
Ytterstfors
22325
Burström
Emma Fredrika
1914-08-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
22326
Burström
Emma Kristina
1849-02-24
Burträsk
Västanträsk
22327
Burström
Emma Maria
1854-09-03
Burträsk
Gurkoträsk
22328
Burström
Emma Teresia
1846-08-17
Burträsk
Bjurfors
22329
Burström
Emma Viktoria
1864-09-29
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
22330
Burström
Emmy Adelia Franciska
1896-01-23
Vilhelmina
Rönnkullen
22331
Burström
Enfrid Alexis
1932-08-02
Bjurholm
Bjurbäcken
22332
Burström
Enst Ludvig
1899-08-21
Burträsk
Gorkuträsk
22333
Burström
Erik Adolf
1857-04-12
Nordmaling
Klöse
22334
Burström
Erik Anton
1848-12-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
22335
Burström
Erik Artur
1941-09-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22336
Burström
Erik August
1828-08-31
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22337
Burström
Erik August
1851-05-12
Nysätra
Brände
22338
Burström
Erik Birger
1918-12-28
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22339
Burström
Erik Emanuel
1908-05-17
Västmanlands län
Kung Karl
22340
Burström
Erik Ingemar
1960-10-26
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
22341
Burström
Erik Jonas
1810-06-25
Härnösand
Härnösand
22342
Burström
Erik Mikael Ottomar
1900-03-29
Dorotea
Ormsjö Västra
22343
Burström
Erik Nikanor
1895-04-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
22344
Burström
Erik Olof
1851-03-28
Nordmaling
Storfall
22345
Burström
Erik Teodor
1887-09-17
Björna
Stavsberg
22346
Burström
Erika
1866-12-28
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22347
Burström
Ernst Josef Emanuel
1900-12-22
Vilhelmina
Rönnkullen
22348
Burström
Ester Sofia
1909-05-19
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
22349
Burström
Eva Augusta
1886-12-18
Burträsk
Åbyn
22350
Burström
Eva Fredrika
1803-03-25
Burträsk
Risnäs
22351
Burström
Eva Katarina
1839-03-21
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22352
Burström
Eva Kristina
1915-12-30
Burträsk
Åbyn
22353
Burström
Eva Kristina
1829-09-14
Lövånger
Broträsk
22354
Burström
Eva Lovis
1832-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
22355
Burström
Eva Lovisa
1897-12-24
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22356
Burström
Eva Maria
1860-12-23
Burträsk
Västanträsk
22357
Burström
Eva Maria
1796-08-05
Umeå Stads
Umeå Stad
22358
Burström
Fabian
1884-10-04
Grundsunda
Husum
22359
Burström
Fanny Mari
1922-10-16
Dorotea
Väster-Ormsjö
22360
Burström
Frans Elof
1899-07-28
Burträsk
Avanäs
22361
Burström
Frans Gustaf
1907-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
22362
Burström
Frans Rikard
1894-12-25
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22363
Burström
Fredrik Adolf
1852-06-04
Burträsk
Gurkoträsk
22364
Burström
Fredrik Artur
1897-12-28
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
22365
Burström
Fredrik Vilhelm
1831-09-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22366
Burström
Fredrika
1837-02-20
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22367
Burström
Fredrika Johanna
1814-11-12
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22368
Burström
Fredrika Karolina
1858-07-15
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22369
Burström
Frida
1890-07-18
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22370
Burström
Gabriel
1817-05-09
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22371
Burström
Gabriel
1849-10-09
Nysätra
Nysätra
22372
Burström
Gerda Augusta Olivia
1909-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Burträsk
22373
Burström
Gertrud Maria
1923-04-30
Burträsk
Avanäs
22374
Burström
Gottfrid
1894-08-24
Nordmaling
Högland
22375
Burström
Gotthard
1902-03-28
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22376
Burström
Gotthard Eugen
1901-05-09
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22377
Burström
Gotthard Sebert
1928-06-27
Bjurholm
Bjurbäcken
22378
Burström
Gunborg Linnea
1932-05-05
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22379
Burström
Gunborg Linnea
1912-04-30
Nordmaling
Klöse
22380
Burström
Gunbritt Ingeborg
1935-03-10
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22381
Burström
Gunhild Andry Sofia
1923-06-07
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22382
Burström
Gunhild Eline
1911-12-23
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
22383
Burström
Gunhild Elise
1921-10-07
Degerfors
Hjuken
22384
Burström
Gunnel Linnea
1937-05-13
Byske
Byske
22385
Burström
Gustaf
1886-04-22
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
22386
Burström
Gustaf Emil
1908-02-13
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
22387
Burström
Gustaf Petrus
1904-03-05
Norsjö
Långträsk
22388
Burström
Gustav
1858-07-22
Nordmaling
Storfall
22389
Burström
Gustav
1883-06-05
Bjurholm
Näsmark
22390
Burström
Gustav Adolf
1872-10-16
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
22391
Burström
Gustav Allan
1918-12-22
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
22392
Burström
Gustav Enfrid
1931-07-13
Bjurholm
Bjurbäcken
22393
Burström
Gustav helmer
1889-03-29
Burträsk
Bergviken
22394
Burström
Gustava Albertina
1841-10-31
Lövånger
Bodan
22395
Burström
Göta Lovisa
1908-08-08
Nordmaling
Håknäs
22396
Burström
Hanna Karolina
1900-01-21
Bjertrå
Bjertrå
22397
Burström
Hans Gustav
1826-09-07
Umeå lands
Grubbe
22398
Burström
Hans Gustav
1805-12-21
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22399
Burström
Harald
1908-08-16
Nordmaling
Klöse
22400
Burström
Hedvig Amalia
1886-10-15
Nordmaling
Klöse
22401
Burström
Hedvig Amalia
1892-12-01
Nordmaling
Högland
22402
Burström
Hedvig Rosulie
1881-11-01
Skön
Korsta
22403
Burström
Hedvig Valborg
1904-12-20
Nordmaling
Högland
22404
Burström
Helena Charlotta
1812-02-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22405
Burström
Helga Karolina
1903-09-01
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22406
Burström
Helga Paulina
1898-06-25
Umeå land
Ön
22407
Burström
Helge
1915-03-13
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
22408
Burström
Helge Andreas
1905-02-23
Degerfors
Degerfors
22409
Burström
Helge Mauritz
1900-06-14
Burträsk
Åbyn
22410
Burström
Henny Agusta
1902-01-03
Råneå
Råneå
22411
Burström
Henny Augusta
1902-01-03
Norrbotten
Råneå
22412
Burström
Herman Ruben
1914-10-25
Nordmaling
Klöse
22413
Burström
Herta Cecilia
1922-01-03
Nordmaling
Klöse
22414
Burström
Hilda Antoinetta
1891-03-27
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
22415
Burström
Hilda Elisabet
1890-12-16
Bygdeå
Överklinten
22416
Burström
Hilda Fredrika
1881-07-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
22417
Burström
Hilda Karolina
1884-02-29
Nordmaling
Klöse
22418
Burström
Hilda Maria
1870-03-16
Burträsk
Åbyn
22419
Burström
Hilding Emanuel
1902-04-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
22420
Burström
Hildur Lovisa
1887-04-18
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22421
Burström
Hildur Teresia
1896-10-24
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
22422
Burström
Hilma Evelina
1877-09-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22423
Burström
Hilma Karolina
1909-04-10
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
22424
Burström
Hilma katarina
1886-03-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
22425
Burström
Hilma Katarina
1883-12-19
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22426
Burström
Hilma Teresia
1901-05-16
Nordmaling
Håknäs
22427
Burström
Hilma Ulrika
1879-07-31
Burträsk
Åbyn
22428
Burström
Hulda Kristina
1883-04-18
Grundsunda
Husum
22429
Burström
Hulda Margareta
1869-07-16
Burträsk
Burträsk
22430
Burström
Hulda Maria
1868-01-10
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22431
Burström
Hulda Sofia
1878-01-18
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
22432
Burström
Hulda Sofia
1900-06-22
Bjurholm
Näsmark
22433
Burström
Inga Josefina
1928-04-14
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22434
Burström
Inga Margareta
1925-10-02
Umeå lands
Ön
22435
Burström
Inge
1929-10-23
Nordmaling
Klöse
22436
Burström
Inge Jim Tomas
1953-03-09
Lycksele
Lycksele
22437
Burström
Inger Maria Elisabet
1940-01-18
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22438
Burström
Ingrid Alexandra
1929-12-29
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22439
Burström
Ingrid Maria
1920-07-09
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
22440
Burström
Isak
1843-03-02
Bjurholm
Bracksele
22441
Burström
Ivar Alexander
1927-01-30
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22442
Burström
Ivar Erland
1932-01-18
Tavelsjö
Rödånäs
22443
Burström
Jan Alexander
1942-03-18
Umeå lands
Ön
22444
Burström
Jan Anders
1934-04-08
Holmsund
Lövön
22445
Burström
Jan Inge Staffan
1956-11-23
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
22446
Burström
Jan Lennart
1975-03-05
Njutånger
Njutånger
22447
Burström
Jan Lennart
1945-02-23
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
22448
Burström
Jenny Katarina
1894-08-27
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22449
Burström
Jenny Kristina
1888-08-02
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22450
Burström
Jenny Nikolina
1893-06-27
Burträsk
Gurkoträsk
22451
Burström
Johan
1783-06-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22452
Burström
Johan
1866-06-26
Umeå lands
Sandvik
22453
Burström
Johan
1837-07-21
Lövånger
Bodan
22454
Burström
Johan
1800-09-24
Skellefteå lands
Bure
22455
Burström
Johan
1836-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
22456
Burström
Johan
1821-04-28
Burträsk
Rotsjön
22457
Burström
Johan
1859-02-13
Burträsk
Gorkuträsk
22458
Burström
Johan
1821-07-13
Nordmaling
Vallen
22459
Burström
Johan
1849-03-27
Nordmaling
Klöse
22460
Burström
Johan
1820-02-29
Skellefteå
Gunmark
22461
Burström
Johan
1868-01-10
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22462
Burström
Johan
1882-09-27
Degerfors
Böjern
22463
Burström
Johan Albert
1869-12-27
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
22464
Burström
Johan Albin
1881-11-07
Burträsk
Stenbäcken
22465
Burström
Johan Albin
1881-07-06
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
22466
Burström
Johan Algot
1908-05-02
Degerfors
Degerfors
22467
Burström
Johan Anders David
1929-07-02
Umeå lands
Gärdsjö
22468
Burström
Johan Anton
1873-06-26
Umeå lands
Hammarkulla
22469
Burström
Johan Anton
1849-01-05
Skellefteå lands
Blekänget
22470
Burström
Johan Anton
1881-11-16
Burträsk
Åbyn
22471
Burström
Johan Aron
1876-12-19
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22472
Burström
Johan Arvid
1883-04-08
Burträsk
Illvädersträsk
22473
Burström
Johan Arvid
1880-05-05
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
22474
Burström
Johan Arvid
1893-03-23
Degerfors
Böjern
22475
Burström
Johan August
1860-04-28
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
22476
Burström
Johan Daniel
1874-04-16
Örträsk
Örträsk
22477
Burström
Johan David
1895-07-19
Umeå lands
Ön
22478
Burström
Johan Edvard
1882-09-28
Nordmaling
Klöse
22479
Burström
Johan Enok
1893-06-24
Nysätra
Flarken
22480
Burström
Johan Folke
1907-09-14
Nordmaling
Klöse
22481
Burström
Johan Fredrik
1856-01-22
Burträsk
Västanträsk
22482
Burström
Johan Fredrik
1886-08-14
Burträsk
Gorkuträsk
22483
Burström
Johan Fredrik
1865-06-18
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22484
Burström
Johan Gustaf
1891-12-07
Burträsk
Degerlund
22485
Burström
Johan Gustav
1864-10-27
Umeå lands
Sandvik
22486
Burström
Johan Gustav
1808-11-23
Burträsk
Risnäs
22487
Burström
Johan Gustav
1891-03-10
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22488
Burström
Johan Helmer
1899-11-21
Bygdeå
Överklinten
22489
Burström
Johan Henrik
1822-04-17
Lövånger
Broträsk
22490
Burström
Johan Herman
1893-04-04
Burträsk
Avanäs
22491
Burström
Johan Hugo
1914-02-07
Bygdeå
Korsjö
22492
Burström
Johan Martin
1928-08-22
Bygdeå
Överklinten
22493
Burström
Johan Maurits
1916-01-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
22494
Burström
Johan Olof
1890-07-22
Bjurholm
Stennäs
22495
Burström
Johan Olof
1843-09-05
Burträsk
Åbyn
22496
Burström
Johan Olof Valter
1913-04-19
Ramsele
Ramsele
22497
Burström
Johan Oskar
1890-07-03
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22498
Burström
Johan Palmer
1906-04-07
Norsjö
Långträsk
22499
Burström
Johan Paulus
1898-04-20
Burträsk
Västanträsk
22500
Burström
Johan Petrus
1793-09-10
Umeå stads
Umeå
22501
Burström
Johan Petter
1822
Umeå lands?
Umeå lands?
22502
Burström
Johan Petter
1892-08-10
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22503
Burström
Johan Petter
1847-01-26
Nordmaling
Storfall
22504
Burström
Johan Petter
1811-02-01
Nordmaling
Torrböle
22505
Burström
Johan Reinhold
1822-07-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22506
Burström
Johan Svante
1927-07-06
Dorotea
Väster Ormsjö
22507
Burström
Johan Teodor
1817-10-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22508
Burström
Johan Ulrik
1812-09-16
Burträsk
Risnäs
22509
Burström
Johan Valdemar
1909-04-18
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
22510
Burström
Johan Zakarias Alexander
1897-09-06
Vilhelmina
Rönnkullen
22511
Burström
Johanna
1866-11-12
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22512
Burström
Johanna
1860-08-27
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22513
Burström
Johanna
1830-07-21
Umeå lands
Grubbe
22514
Burström
Johanna
1827-01-27
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
22515
Burström
Johanna Katarina
1879-05-29
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22516
Burström
Johanna Kristina
1853-03-02
Nordmaling
Storfall
22517
Burström
John
1908-12-25
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22518
Burström
John Alexander
1897-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
22519
Burström
John Alvar
1923-01-17
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22520
Burström
John August
1911-01-05
Norsjö
Långträsk
22521
Burström
John Georg Rune
1933-03-27
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
22522
Burström
John Gregor
1922-03-13
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22523
Burström
John Torsten
1923-05-02
Nysätra
Flarken
22524
Burström
Jonas Anton
1831-11-26
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22525
Burström
Jonas Anton
1838-11-17
Burträsk
Bjurfors
22526
Burström
Jonas Anton
1830-07-09
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22527
Burström
Jonas Anton
1848-12-08
Nysätra
Brände
22528
Burström
Jonas August
1848-01-16
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
22529
Burström
Jonas Bernhard
1886-04-19
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22530
Burström
Jonas Edvard
1859-08-24
Nordmaling
Klöse
22531
Burström
Jonas Felix
1879-01-14
Bjurholm
Slätmark
22532
Burström
Jonas Gehard
1890-09-24
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka varv
22533
Burström
Jonas Gustav
1880-03-09
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
22534
Burström
Jonas Leonard
1852-09-02
Burträsk
Åbyn
22535
Burström
Jonas Viktor
1888-10-31
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22536
Burström
Josefina
1889-11-25
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22537
Burström
Josefina Helena
1864-08-20
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22538
Burström
Josua Herman
1894-06-10
Burträsk
Brännfors
22539
Burström
Karin Augusta
1921-11-18
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
22540
Burström
Karin Gunnel Anita
1938-08-09
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22541
Burström
Karin Ingegerd
1924-11-02
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22542
Burström
Karin Maria
1919-03-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22543
Burström
Karin Teresia
1927-11-30
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
22544
Burström
Karl
1887-08-21
Burträsk
Stenbäcken
22545
Burström
Karl
1879-04-15
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
22546
Burström
Karl Alfred
1896-02-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22547
Burström
Karl Alfred
1884-07-30
Burträsk
Burträsk
22548
Burström
Karl Anton
1815-07-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22549
Burström
Karl August
1824-04-11
Nordmaling
Vallen
22550
Burström
Karl Axel
1937-10-25
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22551
Burström
Karl Evert
1904-06-20
Burträsk
Burträsk
22552
Burström
Karl Evert Gösta
1931-03-13
Umeå lands
Gärdsjö
22553
Burström
Karl Gustaf
1852-11-11
Skellefteå lands
Blekänget
22554
Burström
Karl Henrik
1922-09-20
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22555
Burström
Karl Hugo
1914-11-13
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
22556
Burström
Karl Johan
1847-08-01
Umeå lands
Ström
22557
Burström
Karl Johan
1879-01-04
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
22558
Burström
Karl Johan
1854-04-13
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
22559
Burström
Karl Johan
1875-03-07
Umeå lands
Hammarkulla
22560
Burström
Karl Leonard
1897-10-05
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22561
Burström
Karl Ludvig
1865-03-05
Burträsk
Gorkuträsk
22562
Burström
Karl Magnus
1889-01-28
Björna
Aspsele
22563
Burström
Karl Olof Emanuel
1881-11-20
Nordmaling
Levar
22564
Burström
Karl Oskar
1826-10-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22565
Burström
Karl Oskar
1898-01-25
Burträsk
Brännfors
22566
Burström
Karl Petter
1825-03-16
Umeå lands
Grubbe
22567
Burström
Karl Rejnhold
1906-05-20
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
22568
Burström
Karl Uno
1902-02-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22569
Burström
Karolina
1845-04-26
Lövånger
Lövånger
22570
Burström
Karolina
1834-01-04
Norsjö
Norsjö
22571
Burström
Karolina
1825-09-26
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
22572
Burström
Karolina Charlotta
1847-06-30
Nordmaling
Klöse
22573
Burström
Karolina Charlotta
1863-07-15
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22574
Burström
Katarina Adolfina
1856-03-27
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22575
Burström
Katarina Charlotta
1827-11-17
Umeå lands
Grubbe
22576
Burström
Katarina Johanna
1855-07-12
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
22577
Burström
Katarina Johanna
1834-02-19
Bjurholm
Forsnäs
22578
Burström
Katarina Lovisa
1829-08-30
Lövånger
Lövånger
22579
Burström
Katarina Magdalena
1795-01-04
Umeå Stads
Umeå Stad
22580
Burström
Katarina Magdalena
1850-08-08
Nordmaling
Klöse
22581
Burström
Katarina Magdalena
1825-10-21
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22582
Burström
Katarina Maria
1817-08-28
Burträsk
Rotsjön
22583
Burström
Katarina Sofia
1784-11-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22584
Burström
Katarina Sofia
1828-02-14
Lövånger
Broträsk
22585
Burström
Katarina Sofia
1854-05-26
Burträsk
Västanträsk
22586
Burström
Katarina Sofia
1861-04-17
Burträsk
Gorkuträsk
22587
Burström
Kerstin
1911-01-06
Nordmaling
Klöse
22588
Burström
Kjell Arne
1932-02-02
Byske
Byske
22589
Burström
Klara Augusta
1925-08-29
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
22590
Burström
Klara Eufrosyna
1843-07-30
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
22591
Burström
Klas Ejnar
1911-04-24
Stockholm
Matteus
22592
Burström
Klas Eskil
1928-11-30
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
22593
Burström
Klas Gösta
1927-10-27
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22594
Burström
Klas Henning
1910-02-22
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
22595
Burström
Klas Johan
1844-07-07
Burträsk
Åbyn
22596
Burström
Knut Evald
1937-07-30
Bjurholm
Bjurbäcken
22597
Burström
Knut Harald
1928-11-26
Nysätra
Flarken
22598
Burström
Knut Manfred
1896-04-22
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22599
Burström
Knut Ruben
1904-08-27
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22600
Burström
Knut Vilhelm
1902-02-24
Fredrika
Tallsjö
22601
Burström
Konrad Alexander
1897-05-04
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
22602
Burström
Konrad Leonard
1895-04-13
Bjurholm
Näsmark
22603
Burström
Kristina
1874-01-05
Lövånger
Avan
22604
Burström
Kristina
1800-07-08
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
22605
Burström
Kristina Elisabet
1881-02-24
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22606
Burström
Kristina Elisabet
1858-09-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
22607
Burström
Kristina Emelia
1895-11-07
22608
Burström
Kristina Helena
1848-06-27
Bjurholm
Braxele
22609
Burström
Kristina Johanna
1885-06-20
Burträsk
Stenbäcken
22610
Burström
Kristina Johanna
1885-11-13
Björna
Stavsberg
22611
Burström
Kristina Karolina
1843-05-29
??
??
22612
Burström
Kristina Katarina
1783-11-06
Umeå stads
Umeå
22613
Burström
Kristina Katarina
1822-11-04
Norsjö
Norsjö
22614
Burström
Kristina Katarina
1781-08-05
Umeå Stads
Umeå Stad
22615
Burström
Kristina Katarina
1802
Nordmaling?
Torrböle?
22616
Burström
Kristina Magdalena
1851-02-07
Burträsk
Gurkoträsk
22617
Burström
Kristoffer Gottfrid
1883-09-01
Björna
Stavsberg
22618
Burström
Lars Erik
1927-06-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22619
Burström
Lars Inge Torbjörn
1959-11-23
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
22620
Burström
Lars Olof
1801-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
22621
Burström
Lars Olof
1954-05-04
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
22622
Burström
Lars Rudolf
1908-06-14
Norsjö
Långträsk
22623
Burström
Lilly Birgitta Emerentina
1903-10-16
Norrbotten
Råneå
22624
Burström
Lina Sofia
1889-01-08
Skellefteå
Falmark
22625
Burström
Lovisa
1817-07-11
Skellefteå
Gunmark
22626
Burström
Lovisa
1891-02-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22627
Burström
Lovisa Gustava
1885-11-13
Björna
Stavsberg
22628
Burström
Lovisa Kristina
1892-12-18
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
22629
Burström
Lydia Kristina
1918-12-07
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
22630
Burström
Magdalena
1782-04-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22631
Burström
Magdalena Amanda
1860-10-26
Burträsk
Åliden
22632
Burström
Magdalena Charlotta
1834-02-23
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
22633
Burström
Magdalena Johanna
1834-01-13
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22634
Burström
Magdalena Kristina
1808-02-27
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22635
Burström
Magdalena Kristina
1815-12-19
Burträsk
Bergviken
22636
Burström
Magdalena Sofia
1804-05-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22637
Burström
Magnhild Birgitta
1932-08-31
Överklinten
Överklinten
22638
Burström
Magnus
1856-10-23
Nordmaling
Storfall
22639
Burström
Magnus Maurits
1896
Själevad
Stennäs
22640
Burström
Magnus Zakris
1895-02-03
Bygdeå
Överklinten
22641
Burström
Majken Vivianne
1933-10-18
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
22642
Burström
Margareta
1783-08-10
Burträsk
Åbyn
22643
Burström
Margareta Kristina
1844-02-03
Skellefteå lands
Blekänget
22644
Burström
Margareta Kristina
1827-09-17
Lövånger
Avan
22645
Burström
Margareta Kristina
1859-07-29
Degerfors
Gransjö
22646
Burström
Margareta Lovisa
1883-05-19
Burträsk
Stenbäcken
22647
Burström
Margareta Lovisa
1802-03-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22648
Burström
Margareta Lovisa
1833-01-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22649
Burström
Margareta Sofia
1803-04-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22650
Burström
Margit
1916-11-01
Nordmaling
Klöse
22651
Burström
Margit Elisabet
1918-04-14
Umeå lands
Obbola
22652
Burström
Margit Elisabet
1928-11-19
Burträsk
Åbyn
22653
Burström
Margit Louise
1909-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
22654
Burström
Maria
1873-09-19
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
22655
Burström
Maria Augusta
1918-09-16
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22656
Burström
Maria Augusta
1860-09-20
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
22657
Burström
Maria Elisabet
1794-09-18
Burträsk
Bursiljum
22658
Burström
Maria Elisabet
1825-09-28
Lövånger
Broträsk
22659
Burström
Maria Elisabet
1843-04-24
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22660
Burström
Maria Elisabet
1815-12-25
Nordmaling
Torrböle
22661
Burström
Maria Eufrosyna
1882-03-27
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
22662
Burström
Maria Fredrika
1835-08-25
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22663
Burström
Maria Johanna
1858-04-11
Umeå lands
Ön
22664
Burström
Maria Karolina
1889-07-22
Burträsk
Degerlund
22665
Burström
Maria Karolina
1849-06-28
Degerfors
Nysele
22666
Burström
Maria Karolina
1872-03-03
Degerfors
Böjern
22667
Burström
Maria Karolina
1861-03-25
Nysätra
Nysätra
22668
Burström
Maria Katarina
1788-11-21
Piteå stads
Piteå stad
22669
Burström
Maria Lovisa
1829-05-04
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
22670
Burström
Maria Magdalena
1843-12-22
Burträsk
Burträsk
22671
Burström
Maria Margareta
1836-02-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22672
Burström
Maria Matilda
1855-09-11
Lövånger
Avan
22673
Burström
Maria Matilda
1874-08-25
Degerfors
Böjern
22674
Burström
Maria Matilda
1849-03-25
Umeå
Umeå
22675
Burström
Maria Sofia
1825-09-16
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
22676
Burström
Maria Sofia
1825-09-16
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
22677
Burström
Marta
1826-07-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
22678
Burström
Marta Magdalena
1932-07-28
Överklinten
Överklinten
22679
Burström
Matilda Charlotta
1838-03-15
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
22680
Burström
Matilda Eufrosyna
1841-07-25
Skellefteå lands
Blekänget
22681
Burström
Matilda Sofia
1876-02-24
Degerfors
Böjern
22682
Burström
Milly Irene
1933-03-28
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
22683
Burström
Milly Katarina
1929-02-26
Dorotea
Väster Ormsjö
22684
Burström
Mimmi Kristina
1905-04-26
Norbotten
Råneå
22685
Burström
Mårten Konrad
1829-10-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22686
Burström
Naema Charlotta
1897-03-18
Bygdeå
Överklinten
22687
Burström
Niklas Henry
1851-02-27
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
22688
Burström
Nils
1797-01-13
Piteå stads
Piteå stad
22689
Burström
Nils August
1892-11-17
Umeå lands
Ön
22690
Burström
Nils Emil
1893-11-17
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22691
Burström
Nils Gottfrid
1889-08-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
22692
Burström
Nils Leonard
1891-08-14
Burträsk
Åbyn
22693
Burström
Nils Olof
1820-05-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22694
Burström
Nils Olof
1860-08-28
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22695
Burström
Nils Otto Paul Ivan
1931-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22696
Burström
Nils Petter
1794
??
??
22697
Burström
Nils Petter
1800-04-16
Degerfors
Degerfors
22698
Burström
Nils Petter
1842-08-01
Nysätra
Brände
22699
Burström
Nils Petter
1803-03-26
Degerfors
Degerfors
22700
Burström
Nils Åke
1930-04-05
Överklinten
Överklinten
22701
Burström
Olga Karolina
1885-06-26
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22702
Burström
Olof
1793-07-02
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
22703
Burström
Olof
1804-07-06
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22704
Burström
Olof
1790
??
??
22705
Burström
Olof
1851-11-03
Degerfors
Mesele
22706
Burström
Olof
1845-08-19
Bjurholm
Bracksele
22707
Burström
Olof
1844-08-09
Bjurholm
Bracksele
22708
Burström
Olof
1818-01-01
Degerfors
Degerfors
22709
Burström
Olof Arvid
1916-05-24
Norsjö
Långträsk
22710
Burström
Olof August
1877-12-24
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
22711
Burström
Olof August
1875-12-20
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22712
Burström
Olof Eskil
1931-08-30
FsB
Åsele
22713
Burström
Olof Hjalmar
1884-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
22714
Burström
Olof Ingemar
1914-06-03
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22715
Burström
Olof Leonard
1884-07-03
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22716
Burström
Olof Magnus
1901-04-01
Degerfors
Buberget
22717
Burström
Olof Ossian
1872-07-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
22718
Burström
Olof Petter
1822-12-13
Nordmaling
Vallen
22719
Burström
Olof Reinhold
1884-07-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
22720
Burström
Olof Ruben
1911-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
22721
Burström
Olof Rudian
1899-02-08
Grundsunda
Ultrå
22722
Burström
Olof Torsten
1922-04-11
Vännäs
Strand
22723
Burström
Oskar Andreas
1909-09-26
Norsjö
Långträsk
22724
Burström
Oskar Erland
1918-11-17
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
22725
Burström
Oskar Villehard
1888-12-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
22726
Burström
Ossian
1899-12-22
Umeå lands
Obbola
22727
Burström
Otto Bertil
1913-08-03
Umeå lands
Obbola
22728
Burström
Otto Birger
1907-04-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
22729
Burström
Otto Herman
1888-04-10
Nordmaling
Klöse
22730
Burström
Paulina Sofia
1895-10-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
22731
Burström
Paulina Sofia
1895-10-12
Burträsk
Västanträsk
22732
Burström
Paulina Sofia
1902-07-13
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
22733
Burström
Per
1797-07-14
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
22734
Burström
Per
1858-06-11
Ytterstfors
Ytterstfors
22735
Burström
Per
1833-04-22
Lövånger
Bodan
22736
Burström
Per
1815-02-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22737
Burström
Per
1773-07-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22738
Burström
Per
1847-02-24
Degerfors
Böjern
22739
Burström
Per
1805-09-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22740
Burström
Per
1837-08-29
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
22741
Burström
Per
1878-01-10
Degerfors
Böjern
22742
Burström
Per
1798-04-15
Piteå stads
Piteå stad
22743
Burström
Per Adolf
1843-04-27
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22744
Burström
Per Anton
1851-02-06
Burträsk
Västanträsk
22745
Burström
Per Anton
1856-10-01
Burträsk
Gorkuträsk
22746
Burström
Per August
1857-03-04
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
22747
Burström
Per Bernhard
1884-01-24
Skön
Korsta
22748
Burström
Per Efraim
1840-03-09
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22749
Burström
Per Efraim
1854-10-12
Nordmaling
Klöse
22750
Burström
Per Efraim
1852-12-06
Nordmaling
Klöse
22751
Burström
Per Gustav
1872-09-18
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22752
Burström
Per Gustav
1851-07-10
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22753
Burström
Per Otto
1846-09-28
Burträsk
Åbyn
22754
Burström
Per Robert
1882-03-31
Bjurholm
Stennäs
22755
Burström
Petrus
1878-05-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
22756
Burström
Petrus Alexander
1897-08-22
Burträsk
Avanäs
22757
Burström
Petrus Artur
1898-03-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22758
Burström
Petrus Eliel
1909-02-22
Burträsk
Åbyn
22759
Burström
Rolf Andreas
1938-03-14
Malå
Malå
22760
Burström
Rolf Ivar
1916-05-04
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
22761
Burström
Rolf Sejner
1934-09-16
Bjurholm
Bjurbäcken
22762
Burström
Rudolf Torsten
1915-10-27
Nordmaling
Klöse
22763
Burström
Rune Eugen
1927-01-03
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
22764
Burström
Rut
1892-01-11
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22765
Burström
Rut Anna Maria
1914-02-16
Burträsk
Åbyn
22766
Burström
Rut Olga
1902-03-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
22767
Burström
Sara Agneta
1829-12-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
22768
Burström
Sara Fredrika
1851-09-12
Burträsk
Åliden
22769
Burström
Sara Frideborg
1901-06-08
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22770
Burström
Sara Helena
1792-05-26
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
22771
Burström
Sara Johanna
1845-12-03
Skellefteå lands
Blekänget
22772
Burström
Sara Kristina
1829-03-16
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22773
Burström
Sara Magdalena
1820-08-01
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
22774
Burström
Sara Marie
1926-10-27
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22775
Burström
Sara Mirjam Matilda
1930-07-18
Dorotea
Väster Ormsjö
22776
Burström
Sejbrant
1899
Själevad
Domsjö
22777
Burström
Selma Alfrida
1897-03-27
Umeå lands
Obbola såg
22778
Burström
Selma Lovisa
1878-06-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
22779
Burström
Selma Nikolina
1857-08-31
Nordmaling
Levar
22780
Burström
Selma Vilhelmina
1856-04-02
Nordmaling
Levar
22781
Burström
Set Alexander
1906-04-07
Burträsk
Burträsk
22782
Burström
Signe Karolina
1882-07-04
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
22783
Burström
Signe Kristina
1887-07-02
Grundsunda
Husum
22784
Burström
Signe Lovisa
1912-12-19
Nysätra
Nysätra
22785
Burström
Signe Maria
1912-10-13
Degerfors
Rengård
22786
Burström
Sigrid Berit
1931-03-19
Dorotea
Väster-Ormsjö
22787
Burström
Sofia Charlotta
1805-05-18
Burträsk
Risnäs
22788
Burström
Sofia Erika
1841-05-15
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22789
Burström
Sonja Berit Kristina
1944-05-26
Lövånger
Gärde
22790
Burström
Sten Egon
1923-09-13
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
22791
Burström
Sten Elmer
1896-05-27
Nysätra
Flarken
22792
Burström
Stig Artur
1941-09-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22793
Burström
Stig Vallentin
1934-11-20
Sävar
Bullmark
22794
Burström
Sussie Elvira
1906-11-08
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
22795
Burström
Svea Ingeborg
1905-12-09
Nordmaling
Klöse
22796
Burström
Svea Margreta
1894-09-02
Burträsk
Avanäs
22797
Burström
Svea Maria
1899-05-14
Burträsk
Västanträsk
22798
Burström
Sven Johan
1912-12-07
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
22799
Burström
Sven Olof Alexander
1929-12-22
Umeå lands
Ön
22800
Burström
Sven Roland
1933-11-15
Burträsk
Åbyn
22801
Burström
Sylve
1894-09-02
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
22802
Burström
Syster Alice
1921-10-27
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
22803
Burström
Tekla Elina
1853-04-07
Nordmaling
Levar
22804
Burström
Tilda Sofia
1885-03-20
Degerfors
Böjern
22805
Burström
Tony Katrina Rebecca
1880-05-17
Umeå
Umeå
22806
Burström
Torsten August
1904-11-09
Umeå lands
Obbola
22807
Burström
Tycko Birger Gabriel
1881-06-25
Umeå
Umeå
22808
Burström
Tyra Lilly Maria
1905-12-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
22809
Burström
Ulrika Albertina
1840-09-18
Lövånger
Bodan
22810
Burström
Ulrika Kristina
1782-08-22
Umeå stads
Umeå
22811
Burström
Ulrika Kristina
1814-11-12
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22812
Burström
Vendla Elvira
1910-05-05
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
22813
Burström
Vendla Johanna
1863-04-16
Burträsk
Gorkuträsk
22814
Burström
Vendla Kristina
1837-05-17
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22815
Burström
Vendla Kristina
1879-11-14
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
22816
Burström
Viktor
1866-09-08
Ytterstfors
Ytterstfors
22817
Burström
Vilhelmina
1864-01-25
Ytterstfors
Ytterstfors
22818
Burström
Vivvi-Ann Marie Louis
1932-10-14
Sävar
Bullmark
22819
Burström
Vivy Amali
1925-01-21
Dorotea
Ormsjö
22820
Burström
Yngve Johannes
1919-11-20
Vännäs
Strand
22821
Burström
Zakris Vilhelm
1858-01-03
Burträsk
Åliden
22822
Burström Abrahamsson
Anders
1799-10-09
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22823
Burström Abrahamsson
Johan Fredrik
1789-04-03
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22824
Burström Abrahamsson
Nils Petter
1794-03-17
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22825
Burström Andersson
Anders
1861-01-19
Sävar
Bjurfors
22826
Burström Andersson
Anders
1787-09-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22827
Burström Andersson
Erik Gustav
1815-02-17
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
22828
Burström Andersson
Johan
1873-10-26
Degerfors
Böjern
22829
Burström Andersson
Johan
1810-04-14
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
22830
Burström Andersson
Nils Petter
1807-03-20
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
22831
Burström Andersson
Stefan
1770-07-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
22832
Burström Eliasdotter
Anna Margareta
1817-02-23
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
22833
Burström Eliasdotter
Brita
1834-01-04
Norsjö
Norsjö
22834
Burström Eliasdotter
Eva
1818-02-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
22835
Burström Eliasdotter
Maria Johanna
1821-04-03
Norsjö
Norsjö
22836
Burström Henriksson
Anders Anton
1797-02-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
22837
Burström Johansdotter
Brita Karolina
1840-11-15
Burträsk
Tallträsk
22838
Burström Johansdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1827-01-13
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
22839
Burström Johansdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1788-08-05
Nordmaling
Vallen
22840
Burström Johansdotter
Maria Katarina
1770-09-22
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22841
Burström Johansson
Abraham
1772-03-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22842
Burström Johansson
Fredrik
1823-11-06
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
22843
Burström Johansson
Johan
1777-04-25
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22844
Burström Johansson
Johan Anton
1817-11-30
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
22845
Burström Johansson
Per
1790-02-11
Nordmaling
Vallen
22846
Burström Johansson
Per Abraham
1820-11-07
Burträsk
Burträsk
22847
Burström Johansson
Samuel
1828-07-15
Burträsk
Burträsk
22848
Burström Johansson
Zakris
1774-11-06
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22849
Burström Jonsson
Jonas
1857-08-22
Dorotea
VästerOrmsjö
22850
Burström Jonsson
Nils
1810-11-15
??
??
22851
Burström Jonsson
Olof Adam
1810-10-30
Burträsk
Bjurfors
22852
Burström Larsson
Karl Petter
1834-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
22853
Burström Larsson
Ulrik
1831-02-04
Skellefteå
Byske
22854
Burström Mattsdotter
Brita Katarina
1800
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
22855
Burström Mikaelsson
Aron
1785-08-20
Umeå lands
Botsmark
22856
Burström Mikaelsson
Johan
1795-05-31
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
22857
Burström Nilsson
Nils Olof
1833-03-11
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22858
Burström Olofsdotter
Anna Katarina
1811-02-20
Degerfors
Degerfors
22859
Burström Olofsson
Elias
1791-08-02
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
22860
Burström Olofsson
Olof
1778-12-10
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22861
Burström Olofsson
Per
1819-06-19
Degerfors
Degerfors
22862
Burström Persson
Karl Henrik
1807-07-12
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22863
Burtström
Anna Ulrika
1813-08-06
Burträsk
Risnäs
22864
Burtström
Lars
1780-02-18
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22865
Burtström Johansdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1785-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22866
Burvall
Agda Matilda
1905-12-28
Norsjö
Bjurbäck
22867
Burvall
Agnes Valborg Ingegärd
1937-08-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22868
Burvall
Aina Ingegärd
1919-09-10
Burträsk
Åbyn
22869
Burvall
Alfred
1890-03-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
22870
Burvall
Alice Maria
1928-09-05
Lycksele
Kråkvinkel
22871
Burvall
Allan Botvid
1921-07-28
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22872
Burvall
Alma Linnea
1911-08-25
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22873
Burvall
Anders Albin
1890-08-23
Burträsk
Burträsk
22874
Burvall
Anders Efraim
1843-02-12
Burträsk
Åbyn
22875
Burvall
Anders Gustav
1828-02-20
Burträsk
Elglund
22876
Burvall
Anna Desideria
1878-05-22
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22877
Burvall
Anna Eliana
1886-11-24
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22878
Burvall
Anna Frideborg Olivia
1930-12-22
Tavelsjö
Österland
22879
Burvall
Anna Kallista
1899-08-08
Norsjö
Braxträsk
22880
Burvall
Anna Ottilia
1897-08-25
Lycksele
Ajaur
22881
Burvall
Anna Sofia
1857-12-28
Burträsk
Lillblåbergsliden
22882
Burvall
Anna Vilhelmina
1902-10-22
Lycksele
Skaraborg
22883
Burvall
Arne Henning Johannes
1918-05-26
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22884
Burvall
Arne Nikodemus
1915-06-29
Norsjö
Bjurbäck
22885
Burvall
Arvid
1892-11-13
Burträsk
Åbyn
22886
Burvall
Assar Einar
1921-08-21
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22887
Burvall
Asta Isoli
1946-06-09
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
22888
Burvall
Astrid Maria Kristina
1930-05-26
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22889
Burvall
Augusta Charlotta
1869-12-29
Burträsk
Klinten
22890
Burvall
Aurora Emelina
1817-02-02
Degerfors
Krokå
22891
Burvall
Axel Nikolaus
1907-08-23
Lycksele
Kroksjö
22892
Burvall
Bengt Artur
1937-04-26
Norsjö
Norsjö
22893
Burvall
Bernt Assar
1947-09-12
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
22894
Burvall
Bernt Roland
1942-04-23
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
22895
Burvall
Bertil Valdemar
1901-08-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22896
Burvall
Bertil Valdemar
1898-04-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22897
Burvall
Betty Gunilla Sofia
1895-07-18
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
22898
Burvall
Britt Gudrun Öouise
1932-01-05
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
22899
Burvall
Doris Marie
1935-11-13
Björksele (AC)
Kristineberg
22900
Burvall
Ebba Maria Amanda
1911-12-02
Gällivari
Gällivari
22901
Burvall
Edit Maria
1909-04-15
Burträsk
Åbyn
22902
Burvall
Edit Valborg
1898-10-31
Burträsk
Åbyn
22903
Burvall
Edla Maria
1888-08-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
22904
Burvall
Efraim
1869-09-28
Burträsk
Åbyn
22905
Burvall
Ella Marianne
1922-05-05
Burträsk
Åbyn
22906
Burvall
Elma Elisabet
1925-07-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22907
Burvall
Elma Sylvia Frideborg
1922-02-03
Bodbyn
22908
Burvall
Elsa Eugenia
1923-04-01
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22909
Burvall
Elsa Eugenia
1911-06-04
Burträsk
Åbyn
22910
Burvall
Emma
1879-12-29
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22911
Burvall
Erik Aron
1917-08-04
Lycksele
Kroksjö
22912
Burvall
Erik Gunnar
1900-11-05
Lycksele
Skaraborg
22913
Burvall
Erik Leonard
1862-09-04
Lycksele
Rönnfors
22914
Burvall
Ernst Ragnar
1901-02-12
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
22915
Burvall
Ester Charlotta
1889-03-28
Burträsk
Åbyn
22916
Burvall
Ester Karolina
1891-07-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
22917
Burvall
Ester Maria
1894-11-18
Burträsk
Åbyn
22918
Burvall
Eva Birgitta
1940-10-22
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
22919
Burvall
Eva Karolina
1872-06-15
Burträsk
Klinten
22920
Burvall
Eva Maria
1868-09-14
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22921
Burvall
Eva Viktoria
1893-08-13
Norsjö
Braxträsk
22922
Burvall
Folke Oskar henning
1936-07-14
Burträsk
Klinten
22923
Burvall
Frans
1876-10-04
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22924
Burvall
Frans Artur
1901-10-11
Norsjö
Bjurbäck
22925
Burvall
Frans August
1907-06-20
Lycksele
Skaraborg
22926
Burvall
Frans Gustav
1899-01-03
Lycksele
Skaraborg
22927
Burvall
Frans Hugo
1898-03-14
Norsjö
Braxträsk
22928
Burvall
Frans Åke
1913-03-07
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22929
Burvall
Fredrik August
1829-11-23
Burträsk
Åbyn
22930
Burvall
Fredrik Ludvig
1854-08-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
22931
Burvall
Fredrik Vilhelm
1890-11-01
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22932
Burvall
Fredrika Amalia
1855-03-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
22933
Burvall
Frid Gunnar
1934-01-09
Fredrika
Bäcknäs
22934
Burvall
Gerd Elsy Marianne
1933-03-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
22935
Burvall
Gerd Hermina
1926-01-16
Burträsk
Åbyn
22936
Burvall
Gerda Margareta
1908-01-16
Norsjö
Bjurbäck
22937
Burvall
Gertrud Viola Gunborg
1929-12-12
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22938
Burvall
Gunborg Helena Augusta
1926-11-13
Burträsk
Klinten
22939
Burvall
Gunhild Emelia
1930-01-02
Lycksele
Skaraborg
22940
Burvall
Gunhild Karolina
1908-06-20
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22941
Burvall
Gunhild Maria
1915-11-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
22942
Burvall
Gunilla Henrietta
1909-01-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22943
Burvall
Gustaf
1876-01-20
Burträsk
Klinten
22944
Burvall
Gustaf Ingvar
1939-03-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22945
Burvall
Gustaf Ludvig
1879-11-18
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22946
Burvall
Gustav Fibertius
1901-04-23
Norsjö
Braxträsk
22947
Burvall
Gustav Ludvig
1845-08-19
Burträsk
Åträsk
22948
Burvall
Gustav Viktor
1823-05-29
Degerfors
Degerfors
22949
Burvall
Gustav Vilhelm
1859-01-30
Burträsk
Åbyn
22950
Burvall
Gärda Lovisa
1918-03-23
Burträsk
Åbyn
22951
Burvall
Gösta Johannes
1942-09-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22952
Burvall
Halvar Fredrik
1914-07-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
22953
Burvall
Halvar Josua
1908-09-04
Burträsk
Åbyn
22954
Burvall
Hans
1917-09-13
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22955
Burvall
Hans Martin
1925-01-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
22956
Burvall
Hedvig Augusta
1884-09-18
Burträsk
Åbyn
22957
Burvall
Hedvig Emilia
1882-07-13
Burträsk
Åbyn
22958
Burvall
Hedvig Kristina
1913-05-24
Norsjö
Bjurbäck
22959
Burvall
Hedvig Maria
1873-01-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
22960
Burvall
Helga Gustava Konkordia
1920-04-03
Burträsk
Bodbyn
22961
Burvall
Helge Almar Ingevald
1944-03-02
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
22962
Burvall
Hilda Eugenia
1885-10-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
22963
Burvall
Hilda Olivia
1877-06-23
Sävar
Pålböle
22964
Burvall
Hildur Maria
1908-05-19
Burträsk
Klinten
22965
Burvall
Hilma Lovisa
1880-01-18
Burträsk
Åbyn
22966
Burvall
Hulda Fredrika
1875-11-26
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
22967
Burvall
Hulda Ingeborg
1905-04-11
Norsjö
Braxträsk
22968
Burvall
Hulda Sizzie Agneta
1938-08-30
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22969
Burvall
Ida Alexandra
1897-02-17
Norsjö
Bjurbäck
22970
Burvall
Ida Maria
1879-02-10
Burträsk
Åbyn
22971
Burvall
Inga Maria
1927-07-22
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22972
Burvall
Ingegärd Charlotta
1932-04-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22973
Burvall
Ingrid Adele
1915-02-25
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22974
Burvall
Ingrid Hildegard
1904-08-27
Burträsk
Åbyn
22975
Burvall
Irma Elisabet
1929-11-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22976
Burvall
Jan Tage
1959-06-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
22977
Burvall
Johan Edvard
1891-03-02
Degerfors
Sävsjön
22978
Burvall
Johan Edvin
1895-03-19
Norsjö
Braxträsk
22979
Burvall
Johan Gunnar
1912-09-07
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22980
Burvall
Johan Herman
1892-12-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
22981
Burvall
Johan Olof
1864-08-02
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22982
Burvall
Johan Ulrik
1827-08-05
Burträsk
Burträsk
22983
Burvall
Johan Valfrid
1865-08-28
Burträsk
Åbyn
22984
Burvall
Johan Verner
1904-08-17
Lycksele
Skaraborg
22985
Burvall
John Arvid
1910-11-04
Norsjö
Bjurbäck
22986
Burvall
John Gustaf
1902-09-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
22987
Burvall
John Sigmund
1919-05-06
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
22988
Burvall
Julia Maria
1904-02-14
Norsjö
Bjurbäck
22989
Burvall
Karin Birgitta
1932-06-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
22990
Burvall
Karl Anton
1838-02-04
Burträsk
Åträsk
22991
Burvall
Karl Emil Birger
1909-11-22
Norsjö
Norsjö
22992
Burvall
Karl Henning
1920-11-10
Burträsk
Åbyn
22993
Burvall
Karl Hjalmar
1896-04-04
Burträsk
Burträsk
22994
Burvall
Karl Johan
1856-09-27
Burträsk
Åbyn
22995
Burvall
Karl Johan
1857-08-27
Robertsfors
Antnäs
22996
Burvall
Karl Ludvig Verner
1913-08-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
22997
Burvall
Karl Manfred
1930-01-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
22998
Burvall
Karl Oskar
1898-12-01
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
22999
Burvall
Karl Ragnar Allan
1934-12-13
Tavelsjö
Österland
23000
Burvall
Karl Valfrid
1911-01-19
Lycksele
Kroksjö
23001
Burvall
Karl Viktor
1890-02-02
Burträsk
Åbyn
23002
Burvall
Karolina Eufrosyna
1861-08-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
23003
Burvall
Karolina Kristina
1821-10-09
Degerfors
Krokån
23004
Burvall
Kerstin Gunni Servida
1928-09-03
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
23005
Burvall
Konrad
1872-05-13
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
23006
Burvall
Konrad
1882-05-13
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
23007
Burvall
Konrad Rudolf
1901-08-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
23008
Burvall
Kristina Elisabet
1888-08-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
23009
Burvall
Kristina Serafia
1881-12-16
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
23010
Burvall
Kristina Viktoria
1872-11-14
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
23011
Burvall
Laura Johanna
1825-02-15
Degerfors
Degerfors by
23012
Burvall
Linda Maria
1885-10-07
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
23013
Burvall
Linus
1875-11-26
Lycksele
Rönnfors
23014
Burvall
Lisa Ingeborg
1928-06-16
Lycksele
Skaraborg
23015
Burvall
Manfred Alexander
1918-10-31
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
23016
Burvall
Margareta Magdalena
1820-06-14
Degerfors
Krokån
23017
Burvall
Margareta Magdalena
1814-03-30
Degerfors
Krokån
23018
Burvall
Margareta Paulina
1909-06-28
Lycksele
Kroksjö
23019
Burvall
Margareta Ulrika Karolina
1860-10-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
23020
Burvall
Margit Linnea
1930-02-27
Lycksele
Aborrträskliden
23021
Burvall
Maria Eufrosyna
1866-04-17
Burträsk
Klinten
23022
Burvall
Maria Helena
1826-05-01
Degerfors
Degerfors
23023
Burvall
Maria Karolina
1895-02-15
Lycksele
Ajaur
23024
Burvall
Maria Sofia
1915-11-25
Lycksele
Kroksjö
23025
Burvall
Marta Lovisa
1874-10-13
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
23026
Burvall
Mauritz Sören
1927-06-20
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
23027
Burvall
Milda Alexina
1893-04-20
Degerfors
Sävsjön
23028
Burvall
Mimmi Elisabet
1905-06-16
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
23029
Burvall
Naima Henny Maria
1926-01-24
Burträsk
Bodbyn
23030
Burvall
Naima Marie Martina
1903-02-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
23031
Burvall
Nanna Maria
1886-06-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
23032
Burvall
Nikanor
1870-09-18
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
23033
Burvall
Nils Enar
1906-03-28
Burträsk
Åbyn
23034
Burvall
Nils Gusfa Birger
1919-10-21
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
23035
Burvall
Nils Halvar
1907-04-18
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
23036
Burvall
Nils Johan
1888-08-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
23037
Burvall
Nils Jonas
1818-01-28
Degerfors
Krokå
23038
Burvall
Nils Julius Anshelm
1895-04-12
Norsjö
Bjurbäck
23039
Burvall
Nils Leander
1884-06-11
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
23040
Burvall
Nils Ludvig
1872-08-13
Burträsk
Åbyn
23041
Burvall
Nils Samuel
1840-08-23
Burträsk
Åbyn
23042
Burvall
Nils Samuel
1835-08-16
Burträsk
Åbyn
23043
Burvall
Nils Vilhelm
1815-07-30
Degerfors
Krokån
23044
Burvall
Nora Vilhelmina
1914-07-12
Lycksele
Kroksjö
23045
Burvall
Olga Emilia
1905-12-18
Lycksele
Kroksjö
23046
Burvall
Olof Harald
1907-06-18
Norsjö
Braxträsk
23047
Burvall
Olof Helge Gunnar
1907-03-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
23048
Burvall
Olof Herman
1900-10-20
Lycksele
Ajaur
23049
Burvall
Olof Vilhelm
1818-04-05
Bygdeå
Bobacken
23050
Burvall
Oskar
1883-12-03
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
23051
Burvall
Oskar Leonard
1896-08-18
Lycksele
Skaraborg
23052
Burvall
Oskar Vilhelm
1903-12-01
Burträsk
Klinten
23053
Burvall
Per Anton
1864-07-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
23054
Burvall
Per August
1860-01-18
Sävar
Gravfors
23055
Burvall
Per Johan Emil
1922-04-25
Burträsk
Åbyn
23056
Burvall
Per Oskar
1869-07-30
Lycksele
Rönnfors
23057
Burvall
Per Otto
1875-11-25
Burträsk
Åbyn
23058
Burvall
Petrus August
1885-03-07
Burträsk
Burträsk
23059
Burvall
Petrus Helmer
1892-02-28
Burträsk
Åbyn
23060
Burvall
Ragbhild Margareta
1942-05-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
23061
Burvall
Ragnar Manasse
1916-01-31
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
23062
Burvall
Ragnhild Britt Marie
1933-12-23
Umeå stads
Lasarettet
23063
Burvall
Rebecca Karolina
1891-08-02
Norsjö
Braxträsk
23064
Burvall
Rune Gustaf Henrik
1931-10-31
Burträsk
Klinten
23065
Burvall
Rune Karl Alfred
1928-04-25
Burträsk
Bodbyn
23066
Burvall
Rut Dagny Ingegärd
1917-10-28
Lycksele
Lomvik
23067
Burvall
Rut Ingeborg
1899-05-25
Norsjö
23068
Burvall
Rut Ingeborg Lovisa
1929-05-29
Burträsk
Klinten
23069
Burvall
Samme
1897-10-05
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
23070
Burvall
Selma Elisabet
1902-11-14
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
23071
Burvall
Selma Karolina
1905-08-15
Lycksele
Skaraborg
23072
Burvall
Set Engelbrekt
1905-04-28
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
23073
Burvall
Set Manfred
1895-08-23
Burträsk
Åbyn
23074
Burvall
Set Rudolf
1906-12-29
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
23075
Burvall
Sigfrid
1882-03-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
23076
Burvall
Signe Adelina
1899-09-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
23077
Burvall
Signe Maria
1896-07-15
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
23078
Burvall
Signe Rosalie
1909-12-30
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
23079
Burvall
Sigrid Nanny Emilia
1924-01-23
Burträsk
Bodbyn
23080
Burvall
Sixten Urban
1903-04-27
Norsjö
Braxträsk
23081
Burvall
Sofia Johanna
1863-05-30
Burträsk
Klinten
23082
Burvall
Sofia Teresia
1865-03-17
Bygdeå
Edfastmark
23083
Burvall
Sofia Vilhelmina
1865-12-10
Lycksele
Rönnfors
23084
Burvall
Svante
1891-06-10
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
23085
Burvall
Svea Johanna
1903-04-27
Norsjö
Braxträsk
23086
Burvall
Svea Maria
1903-06-20
Lycksele
Skaraborg
23087
Burvall
Sven Eugen
1907-12-24
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
23088
Burvall
Sven Helge
1918-09-09
Lycksele
Skaraborg
23089
Burvall
Sven Helge
1918-09-09
Lycksele
Skaraborg
23090
Burvall
Sven Villiam
1921-01-01
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
23091
Burvall
Sylvina Linnea
1905-01-07
Burträsk
Åbyn
23092
Burvall
Tage Jakob
1930-05-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
23093
Burvall
Tora Aura Margareta
1933-07-21
Burträsk
Bodbyn
23094
Burvall
Ture Albin
1927-06-07
Lycksele
Skaraborg
23095
Burvall
Ture Henning
1911-04-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
23096
Burvall
Uno Valdemar
1909-04-09
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
23097
Burvall
Valborg Augusta
1906-06-04
Burträsk
Klinten
23098
Burvall
Vera Ulla Maj Anita
1937-07-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
23099
Burvall
Vera Ulrika
1934-01-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
23100
Burvall
Viktor Emanuel
1893-11-04
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
23101
Burvall
Zakris Vilhelm
1832-10-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
23102
Burvall
Åke Ingemar
1923-09-04
Burträsk
Åbyn
23103
Burvall
Åke Johannes
1923-04-24
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
23104
Burvall
Östen
1913-08-25
Lycksele
Skaraborg
23105
Burvall Andersdotter
Matilda Fredrika
1853-11-07
Degerfors
Sävsjö
23106
Burvall Andersson
Nils
1832-06-04
Skellefteå lands
Mossarotträsk
23107
Burvall Fredriksson
Nils
1832-04-19
Lycksele
Manjaur
23108
Burvall Fredriksson
Olof Anton
1861-02-19
Degerfors
Sävsjö
23109
Burvall Hansson
Nils
1785-10-27
Burträsk
Villvattnet
23110
Burvall Johansson
Anders
1822-03-12
Degerfors
Sävsjön
23111
Burvall Johansson
Johan Fredrik
1798-11-04
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
23112
Burvall Karlsson
Gunnar
1869-08-29
Sävar
Gravfors
23113
Burvall Persson
Karl Jakob
1829-12-03
Bygdeå
Storrödningsberget
23114
Busch
Agnes Margareta Charlotta
1813-10-23
??
??
23115
Busch
Johan Jakob
1783-09-21
Vadstena
Vadstena
23116
By
Anna Johanna
1864-06-07
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
23117
By
Hilma Margareta
1875-08-13
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
23118
By
Ida Sofia
1867-04-01
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
23119
By
Johan Viktor
1877-09-24
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
23120
By
Per Mikael
1838-08-27
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
23121
By Gjörkensdotter
Rebecka
1820 cirka
Norge
Norge
23122
Byberg
Alfred
1882-08-03
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
23123
Byberg
Anna Katarina
1798-09-07
Bjärtrå
Österstrinne
23124
Byberg
Hjalmar Teodor
1885-05-20
Refsund
Refsund
23125
Byberg
Ida Amanda
1879-10-16
Torp
Torp
23126
Byberg
Ida Amanda
1879-10-16
Torp
Torp
23127
Byberg
Johan Erik
1874-05-20
Söderhamn
Söderhamn
23128
Byberg
Johan Petter
1853-10-20
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
23129
Byberg
Katarina Magdalena
1804-01-07
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
23130
Byberg
Kristina
1801-03-10
Bjärtrå
Österstrinne
23131
Byberg
Leonard Mattias
1893-05-04
Själevad
Själevad
23132
Byberg
Magnus Edvin
1890-07-09
Långsele
Långsele
23133
Byberg
Märta Katarina
1877-03-08
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
23134
Bybom
Brita Katarina
1789-04-11
Fjällsjö
Orrnäs
23135
Bybom Johansson
Anders
1770-11-12
Fjällsjö
Orrnäs
23136
Bygdden
Maria
1838-04-19
Sorsele
Stensund
23137
Bygdell
Else Ingegerd Maria
1926-05-09
Stensele
Harrvik
23138
Bygdell
Frans Evert
1924-03-20
Stensele
Harrvik
23139
Bygdell
Iris Viola
1928-04-13
Stensele
Harrvik
23140
Bygdell
Ivan Martin
1936-05-21
Stensele
Harrvik
23141
Bygdell
Johan Yngve
1922-02-11
Stensele
Harrvik
23142
Bygdell
Karl Georg
1919-09-24
Stensele
Harrvik
23143
Bygdell
Kurt Roland
1954-02-22
Dikanäs
Bergland
23144
Bygdell
Magda Terersia
1932-04-17
Stensele
Harrvik
23145
Bygdell
Mats Christer
1952-11-29
Dikanäs
Bergland
23146
Bygdell
Olof Emil
1935-05-04
Stensele
Harrvik
23147
Bygdell
Rut Siri Elida
1939-02-13
Umnäs
Harrvik
23148
Bygdell
Valgerd Anny
1934-03-15
Stensele
Harrvik
23149
Bygdell Olofsson
Johan Olof
1880-04-18
Stensele
Brännholm
23150
Bygdeman
Katarina Magdalena
1841-09-14
Bygdeå
Rickleå
23151
Bygdeman
Maria Christina
1853-08-22
Bygdeå
Rickleå
23152
Bygdeman
Sara Katarina
1776-05-24
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
23153
Bygdeman Abrahamsson
Johan
1784-06-21
Bygdeå
Rickleå
23154
Bygdeman Johansson
Johan
1807-06-21
Bygdeå
Rickleå
23155
Bygdeman Olofsdotter
Maria Kristina
1779-09-02
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23156
Bygden
Agda Ingeborg
1901-09-02
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23157
Bygden
Albertina Mariana
1892-04-22
Lycksele
Nydala
23158
Bygden
Alfred Sören
1920-10-01
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23159
Bygden
Alma Ellaine
1925-02-10
Lycksele
Halvvägsmyran
23160
Bygden
Alrik Fabian
1922-10-26
Lycksele
Halvvägsmyran
23161
Bygden
Amalia
1842-08-29
Lycksele
Lycksele
23162
Bygden
Amalia Sofia
1878
Stugum
Mårdsjön
23163
Bygden
Anders
1836-12-24
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
23164
Bygden
Anders
1808-08-27
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
23165
Bygden
Anders
1787-03-11
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23166
Bygden
Anders
1793-06-11
Umeå lands
Innertavle
23167
Bygden
Anders
1803-02-25
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
23168
Bygden
Anders Gustav
1812-03-23
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23169
Bygden
Anders Leonard
1844-03-03
Spånga
Spånga
23170
Bygden
Anders Viktor
1896-02-09
Lycksele
Lycksele
23171
Bygden
Anna Charlotta Elisabet
1854-04-03
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23172
Bygden
Anna Fredrika
1828-02-05
??
??
23173
Bygden
Anna Greta
1924-02-20
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23174
Bygden
Anna Magdalena
1811-11-07
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
23175
Bygden
Anna Margareta
1816-03-02
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23176
Bygden
Anna Maria
1876-03-13
Vetlanda
Daxås
23177
Bygden
Anna Maria Frideborg Alice
1920-03-21
Bygdeå
Brednoret
23178
Bygden
Anna Valborg Amalia
1920-05-21
Bygdeå
Brednoret
23179
Bygden
August
1849-05-05
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23180
Bygden
August Bertil
1918-12-31
Lycksele
Nydala
23181
Bygden
August Joel Alfred
1888-03-16
Lycksele
Nydala
23182
Bygden
Axel Ludvig
1885-05-04
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23183
Bygden
Barbro Konstansi
1926-10-19
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23184
Bygden
Beda Linnea
1909-11-24
Lycksele
Lycksele
23185
Bygden
Bengt Vilhelm
1903-01-31
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23186
Bygden
Berta Elfrida
1920-05-29
Lycksele
Nydala
23187
Bygden
Bo Sigismund
1930-09-27
Lycksele
Gunnarberg
23188
Bygden
Brita Karolina
1918-10-14
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23189
Bygden
Brita Kristina
1797-01-30
Umeå lands
Innertavle
23190
Bygden
David
1891-05-02
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23191
Bygden
Doris Helen
1921-06-17
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23192
Bygden
Doris Ingegerd
1926-08-11
Bygdeå
Rickleå
23193
Bygden
Ebba Karolina
1894-03-14
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23194
Bygden
Edgar Verner Valfrid
1898-03-27
Lycksele
Nydala
23195
Bygden
Edit Elvira
1926-05-24
Lycksele
Municip
23196
Bygden
Elisabet Magdalena
1807-07-20
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
23197
Bygden
Emma Lovis
1864-09-19
Umeå lands
Ersmark
23198
Bygden
Erika Sofia
1846-01-25
Sävar
Johannisfors
23199
Bygden
Eva Charlotta
1840-07-06
Lycksele
Sandfors
23200
Bygden
Eva Karolina
1860-04-07
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23201
Bygden
Fanny Elvira
1901-11-26
Lycksele
Nydala
23202
Bygden
Fredrika Lovisa
1852-07-20
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23203
Bygden
Frida Matilda
1884-10-11
Lycksele
Nydala
23204
Bygden
Georg Sebastian
1896-05-21
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23205
Bygden
Gerda Matilda
1896-12-09
Stensele
Åskilje
23206
Bygden
Gundborg Maria
1919-04-01
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23207
Bygden
Gunnel Margareti
1926-08-01
Stensele
Gubbträsk
23208
Bygden
Gunni Ingegärd Maria
1929-03-15
Lycksele
Stormyrtorpet
23209
Bygden
Gustav Vilhelm
1864-07-09
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23210
Bygden
Hans
1786-02-11
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23211
Bygden
Hans
1802-10-13
Umeå lands
Innertavle
23212
Bygden
Hans Alfrid
1924-08-25
Lycksele
Kyrkoplats
23213
Bygden
Hildur Viktoria
1884
Stugum
Mårdsjön
23214
Bygden
Hilma Karolina
1913-11-02
Lycksele
Nydala
23215
Bygden
Hugo Arvid
1886-04-13
Stugum
Mårdsjön
23216
Bygden
Hulda Josefina
1880
Stugum
Mårdsjön
23217
Bygden
Ida
1880-07-28
Lycksele
Nydala
23218
Bygden
Ida Gustava
1903-05-07
Lycksele
Nydala
23219
Bygden
Ingabritt
1923-03-18
Stensele
Gubbträsk
23220
Bygden
Ingegerd Ottilia
1911-05-04
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23221
Bygden
Irma Elisabet
1914-11-27
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23222
Bygden
Jakob
1803-02-25
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
23223
Bygden
Jakob
1793-12-14
??
??
23224
Bygden
Jenny
1883-12-11
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23225
Bygden
Joel Laurentius
1881
Stugum
Mårdsjön
23226
Bygden
Johan
1817-10-13
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
23227
Bygden
Johan
1856-01-10
Umeå lands
Ersmark
23228
Bygden
Johan Fredrik
1856-02-16
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23229
Bygden
Johan Georg
1896-11-12
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23230
Bygden
Johan Sixten Lage
1925-05-05
Bygdeå
Brednoret
23231
Bygden
Johan Tyko
1891-08-14
Bygdeå
Rickleå
23232
Bygden
Johan Ulrik
1887-03-28
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23233
Bygden
Johanna Lovisa
1822-10-04
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23234
Bygden
John Bertil
1928-03-12
Lycksele
Stormyrtorpet
23235
Bygden
Jonas Bertil
1898-06-12
Stensele
Rånäset
23236
Bygden
Jonas Leonard
1862-07-26
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23237
Bygden
Jonas Oskar
1872-10-30
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23238
Bygden
Jonas Ulrik
1845-07-10
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23239
Bygden
Julius Nikolaus
1913-07-05
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23240
Bygden
Karl
1860-11-18
Umeå lands
Innertavle
23241
Bygden
Karl
1893-02-11
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23242
Bygden
Karl August
1847-09-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
23243
Bygden
Karl Jakob
1819-06-03
??
??
23244
Bygden
Karl Jonas
1823-12-24
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23245
Bygden
Karl Otto
1894-03-21
Lycksele
Nydala
23246
Bygden
Karolina Margareta
1823-03-10
??
??
23247
Bygden
Katarina Elisabet
1806-07-15
Umeå lands
Innertavle
23248
Bygden
Katarina Elisabet
1804-08-13
Umeå lands
Innertavle
23249
Bygden
Katarina Johanna
1830-06-13
??
??
23250
Bygden
Katarina Magdalena
1801-01-12
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
23251
Bygden
Klara Johanna
1869-04-02
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23252
Bygden
Kristina Ulrika
1812-04-11
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
23253
Bygden
Lars
1807-09-16
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
23254
Bygden
Lars
1789-11-26
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23255
Bygden
Lars
1839-02-03
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
23256
Bygden
Lars Axel Theodor
1858-03-11
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23257
Bygden
Lars Erling
1906-09-24
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23258
Bygden
Lars erling
1906-09-24
Lycksele
Kyrkoplats
23259
Bygden
Lars Gunnar
1899-07-05
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23260
Bygden
Lars Gustav
1799-03-01
Umeå lands
Innertavle
23261
Bygden
Lars Johan
1821-07-03
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23262
Bygden
Lars Johan
1847-02-17
Lycksele
Lycksele
23263
Bygden
Lars Johan
1878-09-12
Åsele
Nydala
23264
Bygden
Lars Petter
1805-12-25
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
23265
Bygden
Lisa Margareta
1916-01-12
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23266
Bygden
Lovisa Ulrika
1845-07-19
Lycksele
Sandfors
23267
Bygden
Magdalena Charlotta
1811-04-11
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23268
Bygden
Magdalena Charlotta
1838-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
23269
Bygden
Magdalena Helena
1825-04-20
??
??
23270
Bygden
Margareta Kristina
1842-12-09
Sävar
Johannisfors
23271
Bygden
Margit Irene
1917-05-11
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23272
Bygden
Maria Amalia
1854-07-19
Umeå lands
Ersmark
23273
Bygden
Maria Brita
1819-08-07
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23274
Bygden
Maria Emerentia
1867-01-05
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23275
Bygden
Maria Helena
1794-08-04
Umeå lands
Innertavle
23276
Bygden
Maria Johanna
1840-07-03
Sävar
Johannisfors
23277
Bygden
Maria Kristina
1817-07-27
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23278
Bygden
Maria Margareta
1784-09-24
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23279
Bygden
Mary-Annie Ingegärd
1930-10-18
Lycksele
Prästbordet
23280
Bygden
Mats Torbjörn
1926-01-19
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23281
Bygden
Matts
1867-01-20
Umeå lands
Ersmark
23282
Bygden
Milda Gedalia Augusta
1890-06-28
Lycksele
Nydala
23283
Bygden
Märta
1893-02-11
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23284
Bygden
Märta Elisabet
1907-04-29
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23285
Bygden
Märta Greta
1924-03-26
Stensele
Gubbträsk
23286
Bygden
Märta Hilda Elisabet
1884-04-23
Uppsala
Uppsala
23287
Bygden
Natanael
1857-02-10
Umeå lands
Innertavle
23288
Bygden
Nils Johan
1917-07-13
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23289
Bygden
Nils Rudolf
1891-10-14
Bygdeå
Bäck
23290
Bygden
Olga Augusta
1894-04-08
Örträsk
Långsele
23291
Bygden
Olof
1813-04-26
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23292
Bygden
Olof
1792-03-03
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23293
Bygden
Olof Petter
1814-05-14
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23294
Bygden
Olof Petter
1820-12-22
??
??
23295
Bygden
Olof Vilhelm
1905-01-05
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23296
Bygden
Oskar Fredrik
1900-05-07
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23297
Bygden
Per
1814-11-06
Umeå Lands
Strömbäck
23298
Bygden
Per Einar
1895-06-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
23299
Bygden
Per Gustav Birger
1895-08-17
Stensele
Åskilje
23300
Bygden
Rolf Haldo
1934-02-14
Bygdeå
Brednoret
23301
Bygden
Rut Barbro
1929-06-05
Bygdeå
Rickleå
23302
Bygden
Rut Lilly Charlotta
1888-04-05
Stugum
Mårdsjön
23303
Bygden
Rut Marianne
1915-06-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
23304
Bygden
Selma Eugenia
1875-03-19
Vetlanda
Daxås
23305
Bygden
Signe Maria
1898-11-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
23306
Bygden
Signe Stinalina
1923-07-25
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23307
Bygden
Sofia Josefina
1826-08-25
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23308
Bygden
Sofia Katarina
1837-01-15
Lycksele
Sandfors
23309
Bygden
Sofia Olivia
1886-09-18
Lycksele
Nydala
23310
Bygden
Sofia Vilhelmina
1850-11-29
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23311
Bygden
Svea Augusta
1898-04-14
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
23312
Bygden
Svea Sofia
1905-02-11
Bygdeå
Rickleå
23313
Bygden
Sven Axel
1903-10-20
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23314
Bygden
Sven Paul
1928-01-16
Bygdeå
Rickleå
23315
Bygden
Tyko Volner Petrus
1892-04-25
Bygdeå
Brednoret
23316
Bygden
Ulla Elonora
1920-04-28
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23317
Bygden
Volner Bertrand
1925-12-14
Bygdeå
Brednoret
23318
Bygdén
Axel Birger
1904-10-09
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23319
Bygdén
Elma
1908-10-17
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23320
Bygdén
Florentia Klary
1892-03-14
Lycksele
Flakaträsk
23321
Bygdén
Florentina
1854-06-20
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23322
Bygdén
Iris Lovisa
1929-10-07
Bygdeå
Bäck
23323
Bygdén
Karl Engelbert
1902-05-17
Lycksele
Nydala
23324
Bygdén
Karl Gunnar
1930-03-10
Lycksele
Betsele
23325
Bygdén
Maj Elsie
1929-03-11
Lycksele
Betsele
23326
Bygdén
Nanny Maria
1917-05-06
Bygdeå
Bäck
23327
Bygdén
Nils Ingvar
1924-04-08
Bygdeå
Bäck
23328
Bygdén
Selma Erika Constance
1855-12-19
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
23329
Bygdén
Sofia Kristina
1889-06-21
Lycksele
Jonstorp
23330
Bygdén
Sune Alexander
1910-04-24
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
23331
Bygden Andersson
Anders
1790-06-07
Nysätra
Skäran
23332
Bygden Andersson
Johan
1824-04-16
Nysätra
Klintsjön
23333
Bygden Andersson
Lars
1775-08-13
Nysätra
Flarken
23334
Bygden Andersson
Per
1777-10-24
Nysätra
Flarken
23335
Bygden Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1801-08-25
Umeå lands
Innertavle
23336
Bygden Larsdotter
Gustava Matilda
1838-08-21
Lycksele
Sandfors
23337
Bygden Larsson
Jonas
1819-10-29
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
23338
Bygden Larsson
Lars
1809-12-21
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
23339
Bygdermark
Karl Gösta
1926-04-27
Bygdeå
Bäck
23340
Bygdeson
Bengt Albert
1927-08-30
Bygdeå
Bobacken
23341
Bygdeson
Bengt Thomas
1954-11-27
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
23342
Bygdeson
Erik Yngve
1940-09-18
Bygdeå
Bobacken
23343
Bygdeson
Gustav Harald
1919-11-24
Bygdeå
Bobacken
23344
Bygdeson
Ingrid Matilda
1925-09-25
Bygdeå
Bobacken
23345
Bygdeson
John-Erik Oskar
1917-05-13
Bygdeå
Bobacken
23346
Bygdeson
Karl Rickard
1918-07-10
Bygdeå
Bobacken
23347
Bygdeson
Ragna Maria
1915-04-09
Bygdeå
Bobacken
23348
Bygdin
Anders Hilding
1918-05-12
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23349
Bygdin
Anna Fredrika
1888-12-30
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23350
Bygdin
Anna Fredrika
1844-07-26
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23351
Bygdin
Elin Maria Vilhelmina
1911-07-07
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23352
Bygdin
Elna Fredrika
1923-09-09
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23353
Bygdin
Erik Algot
1915-07-07
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23354
Bygdin
Eva Vilhelmina
1860-08-30
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23355
Bygdin
Fredrik
1890-05-31
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23356
Bygdin
Frida Maria
1880-01-23
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23357
Bygdin
Gustaf
1878-03-31
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23358
Bygdin
Gustaf Alfred
1909-09-26
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23359
Bygdin
Gustav
1846-10-05
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23360
Bygdin
Johan
1857-06-24
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23361
Bygdin
Johan Albin
1896-02-01
Bygdeå
Brednoret
23362
Bygdin
Johan Tyko Petrus
1890-06-11
Bygdeå
Brednoret
23363
Bygdin
Karl Harald Bertrand
1898-10-04
Bygdeå
Brednoret
23364
Bygdin
Kristina Margareta
1849-04-22
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23365
Bygdin
Kristina Vilhelmina
1885-12-22
Burträsk
Burträsk
23366
Bygdin
Lars
1883-02-11
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23367
Bygdin
Margit Elisabet
1920-08-07
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23368
Bygdin
Maria Gustava
1852-02-10
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23369
Bygdin
Mirjam Fredrika
1924-12-04
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23370
Bygdin
Per
1866-01-23
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23371
Bygdin
Petrus
1888-12-30
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23372
Bygdin Larsdotter
Emma Sofia
1854-12-23
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23373
Bygdin Olofsson
Lars
1820-09-06
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
23374
Bylander
Artur Primus Alexius
1890-04-13
Jönköping
Jönköping
23375
Bylander
Astor Primus Alexius
1890-04-13
Jönköping
Barnarp
23376
Bylander
Astrid Margareta
1925-07-27
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
23377
Bylander
August
1881-09-12
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
23378
Bylander
Britt Ingeborg
1925-07-27
Östergötland
Östergötland
23379
Bylander
Sara Kristina
1844-09-12
Själevad
Västerhus
23380
Bylander Jonsson
Per
1814-07-27
Själevad
Överbilla
23381
Bylin
Adelina Sofia
1898-12-03
Arnäs
Stranne
23382
Bylin
Adolf Petrus
1901-04-26
Arnäs
Stranne
23383
Bylin
Agda Elisabet
1880-02-26
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23384
Bylin
Agnes Elvira
1890-07-20
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
23385
Bylin
Alina Teolinda
1904-09-26
Arnäs
Stranne
23386
Bylin
Amanda Kristina
1864-12-10
Skön
Kubikenborg
23387
Bylin
Anders
1859-06-20
Nätra
Sunnansjö
23388
Bylin
Anders
1814-04-01
Skorped
Skorped
23389
Bylin
Anders Edvard
1864-11-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
23390
Bylin
Anders Johan
1869-09-21
Gideå
Getingsta
23391
Bylin
Anders Johan
1856-01-17
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23392
Bylin
Anders Konrad
1887-06-17
Nätra
Sunnansjö
23393
Bylin
Anna
1883-10-20
Anundsjö
Björk
23394
Bylin
Anna
1905-10-17
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
23395
Bylin
Anna Berta Kristina
1915-10-05
Arnäs
Högland
23396
Bylin
Anna Elisabet
1850-07-08
Arnäs
Nyland
23397
Bylin
Anna Elisabet
1912-10-21
Arnäs
Högbyn
23398
Bylin
Anna Johanna
1883-08-08
Arnäs
Bodum
23399
Bylin
Anna Johanna
1875-12-07
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23400
Bylin
Anna Justina
1878-11-23
Gideå
Bodum
23401
Bylin
Anna Karolina
1899-11-14
Arnäs
Överön
23402
Bylin
Anna Kristina
1914-04-03
Arnäs
Högland
23403
Bylin
Anna Kristina
1848-02-13
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
23404
Bylin
Anny Kunnigunda
1898-11-16
Nätra
Sunnansjö
23405
Bylin
Aron
1897-09-01
Arnäs
Ravesta
23406
Bylin
Astrid Maria
1914-01-23
Gideå
Getingstabodum
23407
Bylin
August Edvard
1891-03-18
Arnäs
Lunne
23408
Bylin
August Henrik
1896-07-06
Arnäs
Stranne
23409
Bylin
Axel
1866-07-21
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23410
Bylin
Axel Henry
1900-01-02
Sävar
Sävar
23411
Bylin
Beda Elisabet
1884-05-30
Arnäs
Arnäs
23412
Bylin
Bengt Erik
1915-09-23
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23413
Bylin
Berta Vilhelmina
1889-11-12
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23414
Bylin
Brita Karolina
1852-06-28
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23415
Bylin
Bror Oskar
1893-12-29
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23416
Bylin
Einar
1899-03-18
Arnäs
Ravesta
23417
Bylin
Elin Paulina
1895-02-18
Arnäs
ÖsterBursjö
23418
Bylin
Elisabet Katarina
1848-03-10
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23419
Bylin
Elisabet Sofia
1849-05-02
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23420
Bylin
Erik Bertil
1917-04-11
Arnäs
Högland
23421
Bylin
Erik Gottfrid
1878-03-04
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23422
Bylin
Erik Gottfrid
1881-04-26
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23423
Bylin
Erik Gunnar
1892-02-02
Nätra
Sunnansjö
23424
Bylin
Erik Harry
1903-03-05
Arnäs
Järved
23425
Bylin
Ester Maria
1890-12-26
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23426
Bylin
Eva Augusta
1874-10-31
Anundsjö
Österfanby
23427
Bylin
Eva Johanna
1879-04-09
Anundsjö
Björk
23428
Bylin
Fritz Jonas Valdemar
1904-11-30
Arnäs
Järved
23429
Bylin
Gerda Augusta
1908-09-09
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23430
Bylin
Gerda Margareta
1895-02-24
Arnäs
Ovansjö
23431
Bylin
Gun Berit
1935-03-28
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
23432
Bylin
Gustav
1890-11-06
Alnö
Alnö
23433
Bylin
Hanna Kristina
1891-12-13
Arnäs
Ström
23434
Bylin
Hanna Viktoria
1896-12-05
Björna
Berg
23435
Bylin
Hedvig Elisabet
1870-09-13
Sävar
Sävar
23436
Bylin
Hilda Kristina
1878-01-27
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23437
Bylin
Hilma Maria
1896-12-10
Arnäs
ÖsterBursjö
23438
Bylin
Hilma Maria
1886-05-13
Arnäs
Arnäs
23439
Bylin
Ida Elisabet
1844-10-03
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
23440
Bylin
Ida Johanna
1856-04-27
Arnäs
Högbyn
23441
Bylin
Ida Kristina
1887-09-28
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23442
Bylin
Ida Margareta
1874-08-29
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23443
Bylin
Ina Emelia
1903-01-23
Arnäs
Järved
23444
Bylin
Ingeborg Maria
1876-02-29
Gideå
Getingstabodum
23445
Bylin
Ingrid Otina
1905-11-12
Arnäs
Järved
23446
Bylin
Israel Johan
1854-11-15
Arnäs
Lakasund
23447
Bylin
Jakob
1854-12-24
Nätra
Sunnansjö
23448
Bylin
Jakob Berner
1890-09-28
Nätra
Sunnansjö
23449
Bylin
Jakob Birger
1920-06-20
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
23450
Bylin
Johan
1853-12-04
Själevad
Billsta
23451
Bylin
Johan Anton
1877-02-14
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23452
Bylin
Johan Axel
1901-10-09
Arnäs
Järved
23453
Bylin
Johan Edvard
1893-11-06
Arnäs
Ravesta
23454
Bylin
Johan Edvard
1868-09-07
Arnäs
Arnäs
23455
Bylin
Johan Emil
1889-05-06
Arnäs
Lunne
23456
Bylin
Johan Erik
1822-08-27
Björna
Björna by
23457
Bylin
Johan Konrad
1878-05-21
Själevad
Själevad
23458
Bylin
Johan Oskar
1875-05-17
Värmland
Fernebo
23459
Bylin
John Emil
1889-05-06
Arnäs
Lunne
23460
Bylin
John Martin
1889-08-03
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23461
Bylin
John Petrus
1907-01-26
Gideå
Getingstabodum
23462
Bylin
John Valdemar
1898-07-22
Härnösand
Härnösand
23463
Bylin
Jonas
1879-09-25
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23464
Bylin
Jonas
1857-04-19
Sidensjö
Sunnansjö
23465
Bylin
Jonas
1858-01-27
Skönsmon
Skönsmons Ångsåg
23466
Bylin
Jonas
1816-02-17
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23467
Bylin
Jonas
1851-11-19
Nätra
Sunnansjö
23468
Bylin
Jonas Teodor
1880-03-26
Arnäs
Bodum
23469
Bylin
Jonas Valfrid
1884-06-19
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23470
Bylin
Jonas Viktor
1861-09-03
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23471
Bylin
Karl Anton
1888-03-19
Anundsjö
Björk
23472
Bylin
Karl Einar
1900-06-10
Nätra
Sunnansjö
23473
Bylin
Karl Erik Kuno
1918-03-09
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
23474
Bylin
Karl Hilmar
1896-06-01
Nätra
Sunnansjö
23475
Bylin
Karl Leonard
1862-06-22
Skönsmon
Skönsmons Ångsåg
23476
Bylin
Karl Leonard
1860-06-12
Skönsmon
Skönsmons Ångsåg
23477
Bylin
Karolina Serafia
1888-05-06
Arnäs
Ström
23478
Bylin
Katarina
1881-11-26
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23479
Bylin
Katarina Elisabet
1846-10-21
Sidensjö
Sunnansjö
23480
Bylin
Katarina Margareta
1852-07-25
Själevad
Haffsta
23481
Bylin
Kjell Sigfrid Reinhold
1924-02-08
Arnäs
Älvsöden
23482
Bylin
Klas Edvin
1892-05-07
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23483
Bylin
Knut Alvar
1907-05-16
Arnäs
Järved
23484
Bylin
Kristina
1863-11-13
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23485
Bylin
Kristoffer Albert
1860-08-11
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
23486
Bylin
Lars Alfred
1852-06-12
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
23487
Bylin
Maria
1856-01-05
Skönsmon
Skönsmons Ångsåg
23488
Bylin
Maria Amanda
1878-03-10
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23489
Bylin
Maria Elodia
1869-04-13
Bjertrå
Bjertrå
23490
Bylin
Maria Erika
1852-03-20
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
23491
Bylin
Maria Karolina
1857-09-22
Arnäs
Torsböle
23492
Bylin
Maria Karolina
1854-08-18
Arnäs
Strandnyland
23493
Bylin
Maria Margareta
1871-04-26
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23494
Bylin
Matilda Elisabet
1858-07-16
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23495
Bylin
Mikael
1863-04-22
Arnäs
Eldsmark
23496
Bylin
Mildrid Matilda
1910-04-21
Gideå
Getingstabodum
23497
Bylin
Mimmi Viktoria
1898-09-18
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23498
Bylin
Nils Petter
1867-03-24
Skönsmon
Römsta
23499
Bylin
Olof Adolf Ludvig
1877-06-23
Skön
Skön
23500
Bylin
Olof Albert
1897-07-11
Arnäs
Ström
23501
Bylin
Olof Axel
1889
Arnäs
Arnäs
23502
Bylin
Per
1861-08-19
Arnäs
Arnäs
23503
Bylin
Per
1855-02-24
Arnäs
Täfteå
23504
Bylin
Per Aron
1885-06-30
Arnäs
Arnäs
23505
Bylin
Per August
1872-02-24
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23506
Bylin
Per Edvard
1887-11-16
Arnäs
Lunne
23507
Bylin
Per Erik
1852-04-29
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23508
Bylin
Per Viktor
1870-10-19
Gideå
Getingstabodum
23509
Bylin
Petrus Valdemar
1888-12-19
Nätra
Sunnansjö
23510
Bylin
Regina
1895-08-12
Arnäs
Ravesta
23511
Bylin
Rut Elisabet
1896-12-04
Stockholm
Klara förs
23512
Bylin
Sally Linnea
1911-01-10
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23513
Bylin
Sally Maria
1907-08-06
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23514
Bylin
Salomon Johannes
1874-06-08
Skön
Skön
23515
Bylin
Sara Brita
1853-02-04
Nätra
Sunnansjö
23516
Bylin
Sara Ingeborg
1900-02-07
Arnäs
Järved
23517
Bylin
Sara Johanna
1887-06-21
Arnäs
Bodum
23518
Bylin
Sara Kristina
1882-07-10
Arnäs
Bodum
23519
Bylin
Sara Kristina
1876-09-05
Anundsjö
Österfanby
23520
Bylin
Sara Margareta
1857-05-13
Arnäs
Strandnyland
23521
Bylin
Sara Matilda
1861-08-08
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
23522
Bylin
Selma
1888-08-16
Gideå
Getingstabodum
23523
Bylin
Sigfrid
1901-07-23
Arnäs
Elfsöden
23524
Bylin
Signe Maria
1890-08-24
Arnäs
Ström
23525
Bylin
Sofia Elisabet
1899-11-14
Arnäs
Överön
23526
Bylin
Sven Emanuel
1912-12-27
Gideå
Gideå
23527
Bylin
Tilda Margareta
1873-10-27
Gideå
Getingstabodum
23528
Bylin
Valldy Alexandra
1900-05-21
Arnäs
Järved
23529
Bylin
Viktor
1861-02-27
Gideå
Gideå bruk
23530
Bylin
Viktoria
1882-06-26
Gideå
Getingstabodum
23531
Bylin Abrahamsdotter
Anna
1854-09-26
Anundsjö
Österfanby
23532
Bylin Abrahamsdotter
Brita Kristina
1858-07-15
Anundsjö
Österfannby
23533
Bylin Abrahamsdotter
Eva
1851-11-19
Anundsjö
Österfannby
23534
Bylin Abrahamsdotter
Katarina
1848-02-29
Anundsjö
Österfanby
23535
Bylin Abrahamsson
Abraham
1862-03-16
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
23536
Bylin Abrahamsson
Abraham
1816-06-13
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
23537
Bylin Abrahamsson
Karl
1844-11-28
Anundsjö
Vallen
23538
Bylin Andersdotter
Maria Kristina
1867-05-14
Arnäs
Bygdom
23539
Bylin Andersson
Anders
1819-04-24
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
23540
Bylin Andersson
Anders
1826-01-20
Arnäs
Idbyn
23541
Bylin Andersson
Johan
1826-08-14
Arnäs
Arnäs
23542
Bylin Andersson
Per
1834-12-24
Gideå
Flygsjö
23543
Bylin Johansdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1845-03-13
Arnäs
Täfteå
23544
Bylin Johansson
Johan Erik
1822-06-22
Arnäs
BrunnsNyland
23545
Bylin Kristoffersdotter
Maria Josefina
1860-11-23
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23546
Bylin Kristoffersson
Katarina Linnea
1901-07-21
Arnäs
Överön
23547
Bylin Kristoffersson
Kristoffer
1856-11-05
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23548
Bylin Mattsdotter
Maria Matilda
1859-05-07
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23549
Bylin Mattsson
Anders Olof
1840-08-12
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
23550
Bylin Mattsson
Johan Arvid
1873-04-25
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23551
Bylin Mattsson
Johan Erik
1843-10-26
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
23552
Bylin Mattsson
Per
1842-11-03
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
23553
Bylin Mattsson
Per
1841-09-13
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
23554
Bylin Nilsson
Nils
1827-05-22
Själevad
Billsta
23555
Bylin Persson
Anders Olof
1827-07-10
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
23556
Bylin Persson
Israel
1821-07-26
Arnäs
Hjälta
23557
Bylin Persson
Johan Erik
1820-12-07
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
23558
Bylin Persson
Matts
1823-04-23
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23559
Bylin Persson
Matts
1815-11-04
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
23560
Bylin Persson
Per
1821-06-24
Gideå
Getingstabodum
23561
Bylin Persson
Per
1844-10-09
Björna
Mattarbodum
23562
Bylin Svensson
Kristoffer
1821-08-04
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23563
Byliund
Emma Judit Kristina
1916-10-16
Arnäs
Trehörning
23564
Bylund
Abraham
1921-08-20
Anundsjö
Hemling
23565
Bylund
Abraham
1856-11-28
Hässjö
Bye
23566
Bylund
Abraham Ludvig
1870-11-19
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23567
Bylund
Adelel Maria
1884-11-20
Skönsmon
Kubikenborg
23568
Bylund
Adile Marianne
1917-04-10
Gideå
Hattsjö
23569
Bylund
Adolf Kristian
1883-09-10
Arnäs
Nederön
23570
Bylund
Agda Linnea
1901-04-10
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
23571
Bylund
Agda Maria
1883-10-30
Skön
Skön
23572
Bylund
Agnes Ingeborg
1897-10-10
Arnäs
Dekarsön
23573
Bylund
Aina Augusta
1908-01-14
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
23574
Bylund
Aina Elisabet
1926-05-07
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
23575
Bylund
Aina Elisif
1907-09-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
23576
Bylund
Aina Elisif Elisabet
1907-09-17
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23577
Bylund
Albin Teodor
1888-03-11
Alnö
Gustavsberg
23578
Bylund
Albin Teodor
1888-03-11
Alnö
Gustavsberg
23579
Bylund
Alexander
1885-05-10
Gideå
Böle
23580
Bylund
Algot Gottfrid
1891-10-20
Torp (Y)
Prästgården
23581
Bylund
Ally Anna Elonora
1915-06-30
Arnäs
Trehörning
23582
Bylund
Alma
1900-10-08
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23583
Bylund
Alma
1883-12-21
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23584
Bylund
Alma
1877-10-21
Arnäs
Ovansjö
23585
Bylund
Alma Elida
1891-09-03
Själevad
Svedjeholmen
23586
Bylund
Alma Elise
1912-07-10
Arnäs
Ström
23587
Bylund
Alma Johanna
1883-04-08
Arnäs
Klingre
23588
Bylund
Alma Johanna
1899-05-31
Arnäs
Järved
23589
Bylund
Alma Kristina
1873-03-05
Gideå
Kroksjö
23590
Bylund
Alma Kristina
1880-10-29
Nätra
Bjästa
23591
Bylund
Alma Maria
1871-06-16
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
23592
Bylund
Alma Maria
1872-05-12
Arnäs
Dekarsön
23593
Bylund
Alma Matilda
1884-10-30
Arnäs
Brösta
23594
Bylund
Amanda
1873-10-26
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23595
Bylund
Anders
1850-11-30
Sidensjö
Främmerhörnäs
23596
Bylund
Anders
1886-07-17
Arnäs
Faresta
23597
Bylund
Anders
1906-04-12
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
23598
Bylund
Anders Artur
1892-03-10
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23599
Bylund
Anders Edvard
1865-04-08
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23600
Bylund
Anders Edvard
1874-11-16
Gideå
Flärke
23601
Bylund
Anders Petter
1859-10-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
23602
Bylund
Andreas
1898-01-30
Anundsjö
Hemling
23603
Bylund
Andrietta
1876-01-21
Arnäs
Ravesta
23604
Bylund
Anna
1859-09-30
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
23605
Bylund
Anna
1863-01-04
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
23606
Bylund
Anna Albertina
1893-05-13
Arnäs
Nederön
23607
Bylund
Anna Alfonsia
1886-12-09
Grundsunda
Husum
23608
Bylund
Anna Amanda
1877-04-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
23609
Bylund
Anna Amanda
1895-04-06
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
23610
Bylund
Anna Astrid
1911-04-05
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
23611
Bylund
Anna Augusta
1872-12-16
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23612
Bylund
Anna Augusta
1884-05-06
Nätra
Bjästa
23613
Bylund
Anna Elonora
1904-12-05
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
23614
Bylund
Anna Evelina
1873-11-02
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
23615
Bylund
Anna Evelina
1879-05-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
23616
Bylund
Anna Evelina
1881-02-14
Arnäs
Torsböle
23617
Bylund
Anna Evelina
1880-06-29
Arnäs
Ström
23618
Bylund
Anna Evelina
1886-10-05
Alnö
Gustavsberg
23619
Bylund
Anna Frideborg
1900-05-25
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23620
Bylund
Anna Johanna
1885-04-01
Arnäs
Dekarsön
23621
Bylund
Anna Karolina
1890-09-29
Arnäs
Överön
23622
Bylund
Anna Karolina
1889-01-17
Skön
Skön
23623
Bylund
Anna Karolina
1864-05-25
Gideå
Lomviken
23624
Bylund
Anna Karolina
1878-09-03
Arnäs
Brösta
23625
Bylund
Anna Karolina
1858-10-09
Åsele
Solberg
23626
Bylund
Anna Katarina
1884-11-14
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
23627
Bylund
Anna Katarina
1859-10-25
Hässjö
Bye
23628
Bylund
Anna Kristina
1909-05-09
Arnäs
Ström
23629
Bylund
Anna Kristina
1887-10-02
Grundsunda
Flärke
23630
Bylund
Anna Kristina
1877-08-26
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23631
Bylund
Anna Kristina
1882-07-24
Anundsjö
Hemling
23632
Bylund
Anna Levina
1896-12-29
Arnäs
Ravesta
23633
Bylund
Anna Lovisa
1863-09-18
Gideå
Trehörningsjö
23634
Bylund
Anna Margareta
1910-10-30
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
23635
Bylund
Anna Maria
1915-01-17
Stensele
Långvattnet
23636
Bylund
Anna Maria
1895-02-24
Arnäs
Järved
23637
Bylund
Anna Maria
1890-03-22
Björna
Långviken
23638
Bylund
Anna Maria
1914-09-14
Arnäs
Ström
23639
Bylund
Anna Maria
1878-12-29
Nätra
Nätra
23640
Bylund
Anna Martina
1884-09-02
Gideå
Byviken
23641
Bylund
Anna Martina
1875-12-25
Gideå
Flärke
23642
Bylund
Anna Matilda
1871-02-01
Arnäs
Klingre
23643
Bylund
Anna Matilda
1904-12-01
Arnäs
Torsböle
23644
Bylund
Anna Matilda
1870-05-03
Gideå
Kroksjö
23645
Bylund
Anna Märta
1918-12-13
Arnäs
Arnäs
23646
Bylund
Anna Märta
1890-06-11
Anundsjö
Järvberget
23647
Bylund
Anna Ottilia
1901-06-01
Själevad
Själevad
23648
Bylund
Anna Ottilia
1901-09-08
NederKalix
NederKalix
23649
Bylund
Anna Ottilia
1894-11-22
Arnäs
Högland
23650
Bylund
Anna Teolinda
1902-07-13
Arnäs
Arnäs
23651
Bylund
Anny Augusta
1887-08-10
Gideå
Hattsjö
23652
Bylund
Anny Karolina
1891-01-18
Arnäs
Arnäs
23653
Bylund
Anny Kristina
1896-02-02
Gideå
Byviken
23654
Bylund
Anny Leontina
1899-08-16
Arnäs
Järved
23655
Bylund
Anny Lovisa
1900-01-29
Bjurholm
Väster Strömåker
23656
Bylund
Anny Teresia
1904-06-05
Arnäs
Ström
23657
Bylund
Anny Viktoria
1894-06-24
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
23658
Bylund
Anny Vilhelmina
1892-04-10
Grundsunda
Stensäter
23659
Bylund
Anton
1900-10-08
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23660
Bylund
Aron
1885-04-10
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23661
Bylund
Astrid Johanna
1895-03-16
Björna
Långviken
23662
Bylund
Axel
1885-04-16
Arnäs
Klingre
23663
Bylund
Axel Efraim
1870-06-18
Arnäs
Bursjö
23664
Bylund
Axel Mattias
1912-08-04
Arnäs
Högland
23665
Bylund
Axel Nikanor
1888-06-05
Björna
Björna by
23666
Bylund
Beda Berta Bernhardina
1893-05-18
Vännäs
Nyby
23667
Bylund
Beda Kristina
1913-05-22
Arnäs
Torsböle
23668
Bylund
Beda Kristina
1881-09-02
Grundsunda
Husum
23669
Bylund
Beda Maria
1879-04-07
Grundsunda
Husums brädgård
23670
Bylund
Beda Maria
1884-10-02
Arnäs
Arnäs
23671
Bylund
Berta Alice Sofia
1922-07-24
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23672
Bylund
Berta Johanna
1884-06-13
Grundsunda
Husum
23673
Bylund
Bertil Fritjof
1908-08-30
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23674
Bylund
Betsy Kristina
1921-01-23
Grundsunda
Skede
23675
Bylund
Betty Eugenia
1898-02-23
Arnäs
Järved
23676
Bylund
Betty Frideborg
1905-11-12
Arnäs
Ström
23677
Bylund
Betty Klara Josefina
1918-12-06
Gideå
Hattsjö
23678
Bylund
Betty Kristina
1892-12-24
Arnäs
Arnäs
23679
Bylund
Birger August
1902-05-10
Arnäs
Ovansjö
23680
Bylund
Birgitta
1948
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23681
Bylund
Brita
1846-12-04
Nätra
Mjäla
23682
Bylund
Brita Albertina Vilhelmina
1871-12-29
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
23683
Bylund
Brita Arvida
1902-04-23
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
23684
Bylund
Brita Elida
1897-10-05
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23685
Bylund
Brita Elisabet
1870-12-28
Anundsjö
Stavarn
23686
Bylund
Brita Gulli Alice
1908-05-22
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
23687
Bylund
Brita Karolina
1893-11-08
Anundsjö
Långsele
23688
Bylund
Brita Karolina
1890-10-07
Arnäs
Faresta
23689
Bylund
Brita Katarina
1825
Högsjö
Högsjö
23690
Bylund
Brita Matilda
1867-07-30
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23691
Bylund
Brita Viktoria
1893-01-09
Arnäs
Hornön
23692
Bylund
Brita Viktoria
1898-03-12
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
23693
Bylund
Bror Albert
1885-07-26
Arnäs
Järved
23694
Bylund
Bror Oskar
1914-02-15
Arnäs
Brösta
23695
Bylund
Bror Otto
1897-02-05
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23696
Bylund
Bror Otto
1897-02-05
Arnäs
Arnäs
23697
Bylund
Daga Evelina
1911-09-29
Arnäs
Stenberg
23698
Bylund
Doris Maria
1921-09-01
Gideå
Hattsjö
23699
Bylund
Ebba Augusta
1906-11-25
Nordmaling
Öre
23700
Bylund
Ebba Maria
1912-09-18
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
23701
Bylund
Edit Birgitta
1905-03-06
Grundsunda
Dombäck
23702
Bylund
Edit Hildur Ottilia
1921-06-30
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23703
Bylund
Edit Johanna
1908-11-20
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23704
Bylund
Edla Katarina
1886-11-09
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23705
Bylund
Edla Maria
1889-01-07
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23706
Bylund
Egon Elof Alfons
1905-01-26
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
23707
Bylund
Einar
1898-05-20
Björna
Långviken
23708
Bylund
Elias
1841-02-28
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
23709
Bylund
Elin
1886-11-28
Jämtland
Stugun
23710
Bylund
Elin Elvira
1903-10-20
Stensele
Stensele
23711
Bylund
Elin Johanna
1899-11-03
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23712
Bylund
Elin Karolina
1896-10-31
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
23713
Bylund
Elin Kristina
1901-05-11
Arnäs
Arnäs
23714
Bylund
Elin Margreta
1882-09-05
Nätra
Bjästa
23715
Bylund
Elin Sofia
1886-10-24
Arnäs
Ström
23716
Bylund
Elin Sofia
1889-03-19
Nätra
Bjästa
23717
Bylund
Elin Zenobia
1893-10-11
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23718
Bylund
Elisabet Amanda
1913-02-26
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
23719
Bylund
Elisabet Erika
1855-01-06
Grundsunda
Husum sågverk
23720
Bylund
Elisabet Karolina
1866-09-04
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
23721
Bylund
Elisabet Kristina
1874-06-26
Björna
Leding
23722
Bylund
Elisabet Kristina
1922-03-18
Gideå
Hattsjö
23723
Bylund
Elisabet Teresia
1883-03-16
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
23724
Bylund
Elma Ingeborg
1901-08-24
Arnäs
Ström
23725
Bylund
Elma Maria
1893-01-01
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
23726
Bylund
Elna Martina
1896-11-01
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23727
Bylund
Elsa Adele
1901-11-25
Bjurholm
Väster Strömåker
23728
Bylund
Elsa Eugenia
1908-05-05
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
23729
Bylund
Elsa Johanna
1901-10-12
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23730
Bylund
Elsa Margareta
1922-11-24
Grundsunda
Dombäck
23731
Bylund
Elsa Maria
1892-02-05
Arnäs
Täfteå
23732
Bylund
Elsa Viktoria
1900-12-29
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23733
Bylund
Elsa Viktoria
1900-07-21
Arnäs
Arnäs
23734
Bylund
Emil Mattias
1886-05-24
Arnäs
Högland
23735
Bylund
Emma Katarina
1877-02-16
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
23736
Bylund
Emma Kristina
1867-05-12
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
23737
Bylund
Emma Margareta
1876-10-05
Arnäs
Dekarsön
23738
Bylund
Emma Margareta
1875-03-18
Arnäs
Dekarsön
23739
Bylund
Emmey Karolina
1892-06-27
Arnäs
Arnäs
23740
Bylund
Emmy Frideborg
1896-04-11
Arnäs
Järved
23741
Bylund
Emmy Karolina
1892-06-27
Arnäs
Ström
23742
Bylund
Emmy Kristina
1898-08-22
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23743
Bylund
Emmy Valborg
1901-10-10
Arnäs
Järved
23744
Bylund
Ena Emmy Elisabet
1912-04-29
Arnäs
Trehörning
23745
Bylund
Enar
1911-04-16
Gideå
Flärke
23746
Bylund
Enny Sofia
1891-08-08
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23747
Bylund
Erik
1902-02-04
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23748
Bylund
Erik
1863-05-05
Arnäs
Arnäs
23749
Bylund
Erik
1831-09-03
Hässjö
Hässjö
23750
Bylund
Erik
1881-08-03
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
23751
Bylund
Erik
1852-04-07
Nätra
Mjäla
23752
Bylund
Erik
1924-02-28
Anundsjö
Hemling
23753
Bylund
Erik Adolf
1899-07-24
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23754
Bylund
Erik Adolf
1900-08-19
Arnäs
Arnäs
23755
Bylund
Erik Adolf
1868-02-01
Arnäs
Bursjö
23756
Bylund
Erik Albert
1887-07-03
Arnäs
Nederön
23757
Bylund
Erik Albert
1941-11-25
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23758
Bylund
Erik Albert
1879-05-08
Nätra
Bjästa
23759
Bylund
Erik Alfon
1906-04
Arnäs
Torsböle
23760
Bylund
Erik Alfons
1917-10-18
Grundsunda
Nyland
23761
Bylund
Erik Alfrid
1891-03-06
Nätra
Bjästa
23762
Bylund
Erik Anton
1890-08-25
Arnäs
Järved
23763
Bylund
Erik Anton
1880-02-19
Skön
Skön
23764
Bylund
Erik Anton Birger
1902-12-24
Vännäs
Nyby
23765
Bylund
Erik August
1899-01-07
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23766
Bylund
Erik Axel
1899-10-01
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
23767
Bylund
Erik Axel
1877-03-24
Nätra
Bjästa
23768
Bylund
Erik Gunnar
1904-10-14
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23769
Bylund
Erik Gunnar
1904-06-05
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
23770
Bylund
Erik Hildemar
1909-11-13
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
23771
Bylund
Erik Hjalmar
1886-12-28
Själevad
Svedjeholmen
23772
Bylund
Erik Hjalmar Hilding
1908-12-18
Arnäs
Trehörning
23773
Bylund
Erik Lennart
1959-04-25
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
23774
Bylund
Erik Manfred
1897-06-02
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23775
Bylund
Erik Martin
1899-12-26
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23776
Bylund
Erik Mårten
1843-05-18
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
23777
Bylund
Erik Olof
1884-05-30
Anundsjö
Hemling
23778
Bylund
Erik Paul
1902-10-22
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23779
Bylund
Erik Rudolf
1917-12-11
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23780
Bylund
Erik Rudolf
1874-09-07
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
23781
Bylund
Erik Runo Reinhold
1917-03-13
Björna
Björna
23782
Bylund
Erik Teodor
1828-11-03
Njurunda
Njurunda
23783
Bylund
Erik Teodor
1867-09-03
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
23784
Bylund
Ester
1894-09-04
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23785
Bylund
Ester Albertina
1915-04-19
Arnäs
Brösta
23786
Bylund
Ester Kristina
1891-12-24
Arnäs
Övervike
23787
Bylund
Ester Kristina
1903-03-06
Arnäs
Torsböle
23788
Bylund
Ester Margareta
1891-03-24
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23789
Bylund
Estrid Kristina
1890-09-15
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23790
Bylund
Eva Johanna Torborg
1914-06-17
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
23791
Bylund
Eva Margit Elisabet
1927-06-16
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
23792
Bylund
Eva Martina
1876-12-24
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23793
Bylund
Fanny Karolina
1923-11-13
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23794
Bylund
Fanny Maria
1915-03-15
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
23795
Bylund
Fingal Isodor
1886-12-16
Gideå
Hattsjö
23796
Bylund
Fran Gunnar Valdemar
1916-12-15
Arnäs
Arnäs
23797
Bylund
Frans Georg
1891-02-06
Alnö
Gustavsberg
23798
Bylund
Frans Johan
1865-10-05
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
23799
Bylund
Frida Maria
1886-10-16
Arnäs
Högbyn
23800
Bylund
Frida Matilda
1886-03-04
Arnäs
Arnäs
23801
Bylund
Frits Hjalmar
1898-12-19
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
23802
Bylund
Frits Johan Ejnar
1910-09-12
Arnäs
Arnäs
23803
Bylund
Fritz Oskar
1908-04-09
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
23804
Bylund
Gabinus
1885-01-29
Arnäs
Arnäs
23805
Bylund
Gerd Majdor
1921-08-11
Grundsunda
Husum
23806
Bylund
Gerda Elisabet
1888-01-22
Arnäs
Järved
23807
Bylund
Gerda Erika
1904-02-09
Bjurholm
Västar Strömåker
23808
Bylund
Gertrud
1949-02-26
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23809
Bylund
Gustav Adolf
1908-08-08
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
23810
Bylund
Gustav Axel
1903-10-25
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23811
Bylund
Gustav Brynolf
1909-09-10
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
23812
Bylund
Gustav Valter
1908-10-28
Grundsunda
Nyland
23813
Bylund
Gösta Jonas Mattias
1915-04-23
Björna
Björna
23814
Bylund
Göta
1912-01-14
Arnäs
Torsböle
23815
Bylund
Göta Kristina
1918-06-21
Gideå
Flärke
23816
Bylund
Hanna Charlotta
1886-11-14
Arnäs
Dekarsön
23817
Bylund
Hanna Evelina
1898-12-22
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
23818
Bylund
Hanna Kristina
1885-05-12
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23819
Bylund
Hans Martin
1946-06-23
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23820
Bylund
Helfrid
1882-06-23
Gideå
Byviken
23821
Bylund
Helmer
1885-12-05
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
23822
Bylund
Henny Ester
1882-04-21
Arnäs
Övervike
23823
Bylund
Henny Kristina
1887-06-16
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
23824
Bylund
Henny Kristina
1896-01-27
Arnäs
Järved
23825
Bylund
Henny Maria
1881-06-09
Arnäs
Övervike
23826
Bylund
Henny Ottilia
1895-01-10
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23827
Bylund
Hilda Maria
1870-02-20
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
23828
Bylund
Hilda Matilda
1892-03-14
Grundsunda
Husum
23829
Bylund
Hilding
1912-02-02
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
23830
Bylund
Hildur Johanna
1896-01-01
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23831
Bylund
Hilma Elisabet
1883-05-24
Trehörningsjö
Herrberget
23832
Bylund
Hilma Frideborg
1898-02-03
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23833
Bylund
Hilma Maria
1893-10-06
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23834
Bylund
Holger Alexis
1913-10-10
Arnäs
Högbyn
23835
Bylund
Holmfrid
1908-11-22
Gideå
Byviken
23836
Bylund
Hulda Karolina
1887-04-01
Arnäs
Klingre
23837
Bylund
Hulda Kristina
1881-01-10
Björna
Björna
23838
Bylund
Hulda Margareta
1875-02-06
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23839
Bylund
Hulda Maria
1870-11-29
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
23840
Bylund
Hulda Mariana
1937-05-29
Vännäs
Vännäs
23841
Bylund
Hulda Matilda
1884-04-17
Själevad
Hörneborg
23842
Bylund
Hulda Nikolina
1896-06-02
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23843
Bylund
Ida Adelia
1910-07-20
Grundsunda
Nyland
23844
Bylund
Ida Eugenia
1871-01-22
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
23845
Bylund
Ida Katarina
1882-07-02
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23846
Bylund
Ida Kristina
1889-07-25
Själevad
Svedjeholmen
23847
Bylund
Ida Kristina
1877-11-22
Arnäs
Övervike
23848
Bylund
Ida Kristina
1879-02-06
Arnäs
Övervike
23849
Bylund
Ida Maria
1881-07-28
Arnäs
Skortse
23850
Bylund
Ida Maria
1880-10-22
Arnäs
Torsböle
23851
Bylund
Ida Maria
1887-02-22
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23852
Bylund
Ida Nikolina
1901-06-12
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
23853
Bylund
Ida Paulina
1911-09-29
Arnäs
Torsböle
23854
Bylund
Idolf Teodor
1910-11-10
Gideå
Hattsjö
23855
Bylund
Inga jakobina
1881-07-24
Själevad
Överbilla
23856
Bylund
Inga Johanna
1882-05-19
Anundsjö
Kalvbäcken
23857
Bylund
Inga Matilda
1893-01-15
Gideå
Hattsjö
23858
Bylund
Inga Sara
1862-06-14
Åsele
Solberg
23859
Bylund
Ingeborg Hildegard
1910-09-28
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
23860
Bylund
Ingeborg Karolina
1900-02-02
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
23861
Bylund
Ingeborg Teodora
1926-10-06
Holmsund
Obbola
23862
Bylund
Ingegerd Cecilia
1923-03-02
Björna
Björna
23863
Bylund
Ingrid Maria
1904-10-04
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23864
Bylund
Ingrid Maria Kristina
1921-03-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
23865
Bylund
Ivar
1939-07-03
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
23866
Bylund
Ivar Birger Lennart
1916-10-15
Överluleå
Boden
23867
Bylund
Jakob
1871-10-23
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
23868
Bylund
Jakob
1855-03-03
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
23869
Bylund
Jakob
1853-08-10
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
23870
Bylund
Jakob Harry
1904-06-30
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
23871
Bylund
Jakob Otto
1879-12-26
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
23872
Bylund
Jakob Sixten
1919-11-06
Skorped
Johannesberg
23873
Bylund
Jakob Valfrid
1890-01-24
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
23874
Bylund
Jenny
1889-05-24
Jämtland
Stugun
23875
Bylund
Jenny
1888-12-22
Gideå
Byviken
23876
Bylund
Jenny Albertina
1885-06-21
Arnäs
Arnäs
23877
Bylund
Jenny Albetina
1884-04-24
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23878
Bylund
Jenny Andrietta
1887-07-20
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
23879
Bylund
Jenny Eugenia
1890-02-10
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
23880
Bylund
Jenny Karolina
1892-07-14
Björna
Långviken
23881
Bylund
Jenny Karolina
1885-08-14
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23882
Bylund
Jenny Kristina
1889-09-06
Arnäs
Ström
23883
Bylund
Jenny Margareta
1882-09-05
Skönsmon
Kubikenborg
23884
Bylund
Jenny Maria
1892-08-25
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
23885
Bylund
Jenny Maria Karolina
1913-10-06
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23886
Bylund
Johan
1863-10-14
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
23887
Bylund
Johan
1875-12-25
Arnäs
Bursjö
23888
Bylund
Johan
1876-01-04
Arnäs
Arnäs
23889
Bylund
Johan
1877-10-23
Björna
Leding
23890
Bylund
Johan
1837-06-30
Arnäs
Bursjö
23891
Bylund
Johan
1858-07-01
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23892
Bylund
Johan
1876-11-17
Arnäs
Torsböle
23893
Bylund
Johan
1880-12-10
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23894
Bylund
Johan
1844-07-08
Gideå
Sunnansjö
23895
Bylund
Johan
1905-04-16
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
23896
Bylund
Johan
1845-08-31
Nätra
Mjäla
23897
Bylund
Johan Adrian
1885-03-07
Arnäs
Nederön
23898
Bylund
Johan Albert
1880-02-15
Arnäs
Arnäs
23899
Bylund
Johan Albert
1892-04-10
Arnäs
Dekarsön
23900
Bylund
Johan Albert
1879-09-26
Arnäs
Dekarsön
23901
Bylund
Johan Albert
1886-08-15
Arnäs
Arnäs
23902
Bylund
Johan Albert
1880-09-21
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23903
Bylund
Johan Albin
1885-10-13
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23904
Bylund
Johan Albin
1884-12-12
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
23905
Bylund
Johan Albin
1888-10-12
Grundsunda
Flärke
23906
Bylund
Johan Albin
1889-07-13
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23907
Bylund
Johan Alfred
1886-02-06
Trehörningsjö
Lemusjö
23908
Bylund
Johan Alfred Ossian
1906-02-23
Arnäs
Trehörning
23909
Bylund
Johan Amandus
1885-10-04
Torp (Y)
Prästgården
23910
Bylund
Johan Anton
1910-10-24
Arnäs
Brösta
23911
Bylund
Johan Anton
1868-10-25
Arnäs
Klingre
23912
Bylund
Johan Anton
1878-10-23
Arnäs
Brösta
23913
Bylund
Johan Anton
1885-10-02
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23914
Bylund
Johan Anton
1877-08-12
Gideå
Flärke
23915
Bylund
Johan Arvid
1885-05-13
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
23916
Bylund
Johan Arvid
1876-01-08
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
23917
Bylund
Johan Arvid
1881-04-05
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
23918
Bylund
Johan August
1893-10-11
Säbrå
Säbrå
23919
Bylund
Johan Axel
1858-08-12
Högsjö
Högsjö
23920
Bylund
Johan Axel
1882-11-03
Arnäs
Brösta
23921
Bylund
Johan Axel
1882-04-03
Arnäs
Arnäs
23922
Bylund
Johan Bernhard
1866-03-09
Arnäs
Bursjö
23923
Bylund
Johan Birger Bernard
1890-01-14
Grundsunda
Husum
23924
Bylund
Johan Edvard
1891-01-27
Arnäs
Högland
23925
Bylund
Johan Edvard
1873-06-02
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
23926
Bylund
Johan Edvard
1893-12-23
Nätra
Bjästa
23927
Bylund
Johan Edvin
1906-05-23
Bjurholm
Västar Strömåker
23928
Bylund
Johan Efraim
1866-04-07
Umeå lands
Baggböle
23929
Bylund
Johan Emil
1886-08-31
Arnäs
Strandnyland
23930
Bylund
Johan Emil
1887-02-20
Arnäs
Torsböle
23931
Bylund
Johan Emil
1890-01-25
Grundsunda
Stensäter
23932
Bylund
Johan Erik
1848-02-21
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23933
Bylund
Johan Felix
1906-05-19
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
23934
Bylund
Johan Fridolf
1901-09-13
Arnäs
Torsböle
23935
Bylund
Johan Gottfrid
1882-03-15
Arnäs
Arnäs
23936
Bylund
Johan Gotthard
1895-03-20
Gideå
Hattsjö
23937
Bylund
Johan Harald
1892-07-31
Arnäs
Järved
23938
Bylund
Johan Helge Anders
1923-05-25
Grundsunda
Husum
23939
Bylund
Johan Henrik
1911-12-12
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
23940
Bylund
Johan Ludvig
1908-03-14
Stensele
Stensele
23941
Bylund
Johan Ludvig
1882-10-01
Trehörningsjö
Lemusjö
23942
Bylund
Johan Ludvig Isidor
1923-08-19
Gideå
Hattsjö
23943
Bylund
Johan Martin
1895-02-14
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
23944
Bylund
Johan Mauritz
1907-09-20
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
23945
Bylund
Johan Olof
1857-09-25
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
23946
Bylund
Johan Olof
1906-10-08
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
23947
Bylund
Johan Robert
1880-08-04
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
23948
Bylund
Johan Rune
1897-10-17
Arnäs
Järved
23949
Bylund
Johan Sverin
1896-08-09
Gideå
Kroksjö
23950
Bylund
Johan Tage
1920-08-02
Gideå
Långviken
23951
Bylund
Johan Viktor
1887-02-10
Skönsmon
Kubikenborg
23952
Bylund
Johan Vilhelm
1879-04-24
Anundsjö
Näsfors
23953
Bylund
Johanna
1880-10-10
Anundsjö
Hemling
23954
Bylund
Johanna Kristina
1885-11-22
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
23955
Bylund
Johanna Maria
1882-07-18
Arnäs
Arnäs
23956
Bylund
John Anton
1885-07-13
Arnäs
Järved
23957
Bylund
John Edvin
1900-08-02
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23958
Bylund
John Rickard
1890-01-03
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23959
Bylund
Jonas
1892-04-28
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
23960
Bylund
Jonas
1875-04-25
Arnäs
Österbursjö
23961
Bylund
Jonas
1881-06-20
Arnäs
Klingre
23962
Bylund
Jonas
1889-03-28
Anundsjö
Långsele
23963
Bylund
Jonas
1874-05-23
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
23964
Bylund
Jonas Adam
1865-01-09
Åsele
Solberg
23965
Bylund
Jonas Albert
1887-12-18
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23966
Bylund
Jonas Albin
1879-10-09
Arnäs
Idbyn
23967
Bylund
Jonas Alfred
1878-03-29
Arnäs
Torsböle
23968
Bylund
Jonas Alvar
1906-05-20
Grundsunda
Nyland
23969
Bylund
Jonas Anton
1873-12-24
Arnäs
Brösta
23970
Bylund
Jonas Anton
1904-01-11
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
23971
Bylund
Jonas Artur
1883-07-28
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
23972
Bylund
Jonas Arvid
1889-03-13
Arnäs
Övervike
23973
Bylund
Jonas Arvid
1872-02-24
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
23974
Bylund
Jonas Arvid
1901-12-09
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
23975
Bylund
Jonas Axel
1882-01-17
Skön
Skön
23976
Bylund
Jonas Bengt Paul
1915-03-19
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23977
Bylund
Jonas Eli
1886-12-27
Arnäs
Övervike
23978
Bylund
Jonas Eli
1875-11-30
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
23979
Bylund
Jonas Emanuel
1893-01-07
Arnäs
Högland
23980
Bylund
Jonas Emil
1899-06-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
23981
Bylund
Jonas Emil
1899-11-10
Arnäs
Ström
23982
Bylund
Jonas Emil
1887-05-26
Arnäs
Prästbordet
23983
Bylund
Jonas Emil Severin
1872-05-03
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
23984
Bylund
Jonas Erland
1894-09-25
Arnäs
Övervike
23985
Bylund
Jonas Evald
1874-09-09
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
23986
Bylund
Jonas Felix
1908-07-08
Arnäs
Torsböle
23987
Bylund
Jonas Gottfrid
1890-07-05
Arnäs
Järved
23988
Bylund
Jonas Gottfrid
1882-11-03
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23989
Bylund
Jonas Helmer
1879-06-13
Gideå
Flärke
23990
Bylund
Jonas Hilmer
1892-02-07
Arnäs
Strandnyland
23991
Bylund
Jonas Leo
1891-10-12
Grundsunda
Ultrå
23992
Bylund
Jonas Nikanor
1898-10-03
Arnäs
Myckling
23993
Bylund
Jonas Olof
1887-11-29
Arnäs
Faresta
23994
Bylund
Jonas Olof
1880-08-02
Gideå
Västergidsjö
23995
Bylund
Jonas Teodor
1883-12-27
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
23996
Bylund
Jonas Vilhelm
1913-02-17
Arnäs
Stenberg
23997
Bylund
Jonas Vilner
1908-07-05
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
23998
Bylund
Judit Elise Ingegärd
1910-12-03
Arnäs
Bodum
23999
Bylund
Karin
1902-03-16
Stensele
Stensele
24000
Bylund
Karin Elvira Linnea
1906-11-28
Arnäs
Prästbordet
24001
Bylund
Karl Albin
1892-02-21
Arnäs
Nederön
24002
Bylund
Karl August Herbert
1892-05-29
Skön
Skön
24003
Bylund
Karl Erik Allmar
1918-10-24
Arnäs
Arnäs
24004
Bylund
Karl Erik Torbjörn
1917-04-19
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24005
Bylund
Karl Gustaf
1911-03-14
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24006
Bylund
Karl Hjemer
1895-02-02
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24007
Bylund
Karl Johan
1841-07-24
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24008
Bylund
Karl Johan
1884-05-11
Trehörningsjö
Lemusjö
24009
Bylund
Karl Johan Martin
1909-06-07
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
24010
Bylund
Karl Johan Mattias
1911-03-20
Arnäs
Brösta
24011
Bylund
Karl Johan Nathanael
1835-03-25
Skog
Skog
24012
Bylund
Karl Jonas
1909-02-02
Arnäs
Arnäs
24013
Bylund
Karl Ludvig
1873-08-10
Trehörningsjö
Karlsviken
24014
Bylund
Karl Oskar
1909-05-09
Arnäs
Ström
24015
Bylund
Karl Runo
1896-03-13
Arnäs
Arnäs
24016
Bylund
Karl Viktor
1886-05-13
Arnäs
Brösta
24017
Bylund
Karolina Elisabet
1880-10-22
Grundsunda
Ultrå
24018
Bylund
Karolina Erika
1831-03-26
Skog
Skog
24019
Bylund
Katarina
1866-12-10
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
24020
Bylund
Katarina
1863-12-13
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
24021
Bylund
Katarina
1920-01-30
Anundsjö
Hemling
24022
Bylund
Katarina
1887-09-24
Anundsjö
Hemling
24023
Bylund
Katarina
1842-06-19
Styrnäs
Solum
24024
Bylund
Katarina Albertina
1865-06-08
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24025
Bylund
Katarina Brita
1858-07-09
Högsjö
Ramvik
24026
Bylund
Katarina Elisabet
1896-12-12
Arnäs
Högland
24027
Bylund
Katarina Kristina
1873-07-18
Arnäs
Klingre
24028
Bylund
Katarina Kristina
1855-09-17
Gideå
Kroksjö
24029
Bylund
Katarina Kristina
1868-08-02
Anundsjö
Solberg
24030
Bylund
Katarina Magdalena
1884-10-13
Anundsjö
Järvberget
24031
Bylund
Katarina Margareta
1860-11-06
Gideå
Bölen
24032
Bylund
Katarina Maria
1848-02-13
Gideå
Bölen
24033
Bylund
Katarina Paulina
1887-06-09
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
24034
Bylund
Kerstin
1940-12-27
Stensele
Luspen
24035
Bylund
Kerstin Karolina
1899-09-18
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24036
Bylund
Kjell Göte
1923-03-27
Holmsund
Obbola
24037
Bylund
Klara Sofia
1866-08-11
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
24038
Bylund
Knut Bertil
1923-05-21
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24039
Bylund
Knut Birger
1905-10-16
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24040
Bylund
Knut Gösta
1920-07-09
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
24041
Bylund
Knut Hjalmar
1911-12-12
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
24042
Bylund
Konrad Emanuel
1900-11-12
Alnö
Gustavsberg
24043
Bylund
Kristina
1873-03-04
Arnäs
Dekarsön
24044
Bylund
Kristina Alexia
1887-06-26
Grundsunda
Önska
24045
Bylund
Kristina Antonia
1883-08-27
Själevad
Själevad
24046
Bylund
Kristina Elisabet
1888-06-08
Arnäs
Järved
24047
Bylund
Kristina Elisabet
1888-12-08
Arnäs
Faresta
24048
Bylund
Kristina Eufrosyna
1913-12-17
Bjurholm
Norrfors
24049
Bylund
Kristina Karolina
1879-04-26
Arnäs
Brösta
24050
Bylund
Kristina Karolina
1868-06-16
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
24051
Bylund
Kristina Linnea
1904-09-21
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
24052
Bylund
Kristina Maria
1881-01-07
Arnäs
Brösta
24053
Bylund
Kristina Matilda
1872-04-02
Arnäs
Brösta
24054
Bylund
Kristina Matilda
1875-07-08
Arnäs
Torsböle
24055
Bylund
Kristina Paulina
1889-07-27
Arnäs
Arnäs
24056
Bylund
Kristina Sofia
1873-07-30
Gideå
Flärke
24057
Bylund
Kristina Viktoria
1887-05-01
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
24058
Bylund
Kristoffer
1887-05-07
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
24059
Bylund
Kristoffer Bernhard
1895-09-27
Arnäs
Järved
24060
Bylund
Lars
1846-08-31
Arnäs
Ravesta
24061
Bylund
Lars Alvar
1908-09-05
Arnäs
Ström
24062
Bylund
Lars Ejnar
1890-03-30
Gideå
Hattsjö
24063
Bylund
Lars Erik
1863-01-19
Säbrå
Säbrå
24064
Bylund
Lars Johan
1862-06-12
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
24065
Bylund
Lars Josef
1902-08-02
Arnäs
Ravesta
24066
Bylund
Lars Manfred
1901-07-11
Arnäs
Arnäs
24067
Bylund
Lars Olof
1848-12-03
Gideå
Långviken
24068
Bylund
Lars Olof
1856-12-08
Åsele
Solberg
24069
Bylund
Lars Otto
1901-03-03
Anundsjö
Järvberget
24070
Bylund
Lars Petter
1836-02-11
Arnäs
Brösta
24071
Bylund
Lars Petter
1861-07-16
Arnäs
Stranne
24072
Bylund
Lars Teodor
1878-01-14
Arnäs
Ström
24073
Bylund
Lilly Frideborg
1905-12-04
Arnäs
Arnäs
24074
Bylund
Lilly Frideborg
1930-02-07
Gideå
Sunnersta
24075
Bylund
Lilly Josefina
1907-08-21
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
24076
Bylund
Linnea Elisabet
1913-03-27
Gideå
Flärke
24077
Bylund
Lola Mariann
1933-06-12
Stensele
Vinliden
24078
Bylund
Lorens Isodor
1918-05-14
Gideå
Hattsjö
24079
Bylund
Ludvig Isodor
1858-04-05
Gideå
Flärke
24080
Bylund
Lydia Johanna
1833-01-18
Härnösand
Härnösand
24081
Bylund
Lydia Maria
1898-05-27
Bjurholm
Väster Strömåker
24082
Bylund
Magdalena
1865-05-03
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
24083
Bylund
Magdalena
1867-05-19
Själevad
Västerhus
24084
Bylund
Magnus Martin
1900-03-15
Gideå
Byviken
24085
Bylund
Maja Brita
1910-05-31
Arnäs
Arnäs
24086
Bylund
Margareta
1855-05-27
Nätra
Mjäla
24087
Bylund
Margareta Johanna
1885-09-04
Nätra
Bjästa
24088
Bylund
Margareta Maria
1873-01-05
Björna
Leding
24089
Bylund
Margareta Viktoria
1869-02-25
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
24090
Bylund
Margit
1950 cirka
Grundsunda
Ultrå
24091
Bylund
Maria
1869-01-08
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
24092
Bylund
Maria
1893-04-01
Anundsjö
Järvberget
24093
Bylund
Maria
1855-09-21
Arnäs
Ravesta
24094
Bylund
Maria
1870-07-22
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24095
Bylund
Maria
1897-05-31
Arnäs
??
24096
Bylund
Maria
1890-09-12
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
24097
Bylund
Maria
1874-06-22
Arnäs
Bölen
24098
Bylund
Maria Albertina
1877-03-20
Arnäs
Torsböle
24099
Bylund
Maria Amanda
1879-03-25
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24100
Bylund
Maria Charlotta
1875-02-05
Arnäs
Bursjö
24101
Bylund
Maria Elida
1883-11-07
Arnäs
Arnäs
24102
Bylund
Maria Elida
1887-04-13
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
24103
Bylund
Maria Elida
1882-09-12
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
24104
Bylund
Maria Erika
1870-10-24
Trehörningsjö
Lomviken
24105
Bylund
Maria Eugenia
1924-11-18
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24106
Bylund
Maria Evelina
1861-01-11
Arnäs
Arnäs
24107
Bylund
Maria Evelina
1889-05-18
Arnäs
Prästbordet
24108
Bylund
Maria Evelina
1883-04-19
Grundsunda
Finna
24109
Bylund
Maria Evelina
1889-10-16
Grundsunda
Ultrå
24110
Bylund
Maria Johanna
1877-10-11
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24111
Bylund
Maria Johanna
1892-10-12
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
24112
Bylund
Maria Johanna
1882-11-14
Grundsunda
Ultrå
24113
Bylund
Maria Johanna
1893-07-13
Arnäs
Järved
24114
Bylund
Maria Karolina
1877-06-16
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
24115
Bylund
Maria Karolina
1874-04-08
Arnäs
Österbursjö
24116
Bylund
Maria Karolina
1871-11-26
Björna
Björna
24117
Bylund
Maria Karolina
1867-12-11
Arnäs
Dekarsön
24118
Bylund
Maria Karolina
1877-07-16
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
24119
Bylund
Maria Katarina
1859-02-06
Gideå
Långvattnet
24120
Bylund
Maria Kristina
1870-04-20
Arnäs
Torsböle
24121
Bylund
Maria Matilda
1876-02-13
Arnäs
Arnäs
24122
Bylund
Maria Matilda
1889-02-23
Arnäs
Högland
24123
Bylund
Maria Ottilia
1914-02-03
Arnäs
Torsböle
24124
Bylund
Maria Viktoria
1883-03-12
Arnäs
Högland
24125
Bylund
Mariana Matilda
1897-08-05
Vännäs
Nyby
24126
Bylund
Mary Paulina
1903-06-22
Arnäs
Arnäs
24127
Bylund
Mathea
1879-05-01
Arnäs
Klingre
24128
Bylund
Mattias Amandus
1880-10-30
Björna
Björna
24129
Bylund
Matts
1851-10-27
Arnäs
Österbursjö
24130
Bylund
Matts
1881-06-06
Arnäs
Arnäs
24131
Bylund
Maurits Bernhard
1886-10-12
Skön
Skön
24132
Bylund
Mårten
1872-03-08
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
24133
Bylund
Mårten
1875-04-21
Arnäs
Klingre
24134
Bylund
Mårten
1833-06-18
Arnäs
Lunne
24135
Bylund
Mårten
1895-08-03
Anundsjö
Järvberget
24136
Bylund
Mårten
1877-12-03
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
24137
Bylund
Mårten Arvid
1900-02-24
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
24138
Bylund
Märta
1861-11-19
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
24139
Bylund
Märta Johanna
1883-01-12
Björna
Leding
24140
Bylund
Märta Kristina
1913-12-23
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
24141
Bylund
Märta Maria Ingeborg
1908-01-12
Gideå
Hattsjö
24142
Bylund
Nikanor
1894-07-17
Arnäs
Torsböle
24143
Bylund
Nikanor
1894-07-17
Arnäs
Torsböle
24144
Bylund
Nils
1873-01-05
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
24145
Bylund
Nils Anton
1869-02-17
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
24146
Bylund
Nils edvin
1899-01-25
Arnäs
Österbursjö
24147
Bylund
Nils Enar
1905-09-26
Stensele
Stensele
24148
Bylund
Nils Gabriel Ingemar
1909-05-02
Arnäs
Arnäs
24149
Bylund
Nils Georg
1910-11-24
Arnäs
Torsböle
24150
Bylund
Nils Gustav
1889-06-10
Arnäs
Dekarsön
24151
Bylund
Nils Hjalmar
1913-01-27
Arnäs
Ström
24152
Bylund
Nils Johan
1893-01-25
Arnäs
Arnäs
24153
Bylund
Nils Johan
1874-09-07
Björna
Långviken
24154
Bylund
Nils Johan
1888-02-15
Högsjö (Y)
Högsjö
24155
Bylund
Nils Ola
1918-03-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
24156
Bylund
Nils Olof
1879-07-10
Arnäs
Torsböle
24157
Bylund
Nils Olof
1872-10-27
Arnäs
Bursjö
24158
Bylund
Nils Oskar
1882-05-28
Arnäs
Dekarsön
24159
Bylund
Nils Oskar
1863-08-24
Gideå
Bölen
24160
Bylund
Nils Otto
1893-02-21
Arnäs
Torsböle
24161
Bylund
Nils Petter
1867-06-29
Arnäs
Torsböle
24162
Bylund
Nils Viktor
1883-03-13
Arnäs
Brösta
24163
Bylund
Nils Åke Valdemar
1920-05-02
Björna
Björna
24164
Bylund
Olga Kristina
1881-04-11
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
24165
Bylund
Olga Linnea
1909-06-17
Arnäs
Österbursjö
24166
Bylund
Olga Maria
1899-11-18
Gideå
Hattsjö
24167
Bylund
Olivia
1860
Selånger
Selånger
24168
Bylund
Olof
1864-06-12
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
24169
Bylund
Olof
1867-03-22
Arnäs
Arnäs
24170
Bylund
Olof
1895-04-07
Arnäs
Arnäs
24171
Bylund
Olof
1891-11-27
Arnäs
Faresta
24172
Bylund
Olof
1858-04-17
Hässjö
Bye
24173
Bylund
Olof Albert
1879-03-30
Arnäs
Österbursjö
24174
Bylund
Olof Albert
1890-03-18
Arnäs
Brösta
24175
Bylund
Olof Alfred
1881-11-21
Arnäs
Näset
24176
Bylund
Olof Alfred
1895-07-26
Grundsunda
Ultrå
24177
Bylund
Olof Alvar
1916-07-05
Grundsunda
Ultrå
24178
Bylund
Olof Anton
1872-04-06
Arnäs
Bursjö
24179
Bylund
Olof Anton
1880-01-01
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
24180
Bylund
Olof Anton
1857-06-24
Arnäs
Strandnyland
24181
Bylund
Olof Anton
1883-03-10
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
24182
Bylund
Olof Anton
1858-03-30
Arnäs
Torsböle
24183
Bylund
Olof Anton
1865-02-13
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24184
Bylund
Olof Axel
1912-06-01
Arnäs
Brösta
24185
Bylund
Olof Edvin
1892-04-28
Arnäs
Järved
24186
Bylund
Olof Edvin
1895-04-12
Arnäs
Prästbordet
24187
Bylund
Olof Elof
1898-01-13
Arnäs
Själevad
24188
Bylund
Olof Emil
1890-04-20
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
24189
Bylund
Olof Gunnar
1902-11-28
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24190
Bylund
Olof Gustav Göte
1912-05-15
Arnäs
Arnäs
24191
Bylund
Olof Gösta
1904-05-22
Arnäs
Bursjö
24192
Bylund
Olof Harald
1905-09-17
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
24193
Bylund
Olof Henry
1919-10-19
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24194
Bylund
Olof Ivar
1901-07-09
Säbrå
Säbrå
24195
Bylund
Olof Paul
1906-01-25
Arnäs
Bursjö
24196
Bylund
Olof Petter
1842-09-26
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24197
Bylund
Olof Rudolf
1887-12-04
Arnäs
Järved
24198
Bylund
Olof Runo
1897-06-13
Gideå
Byviken
24199
Bylund
Olof Sigfrid
1922-07-11
Sidensjö
Lännäs
24200
Bylund
Olof Uno Villiam
1907-04-15
Arnäs
Trehörning
24201
Bylund
Olof Viktor
1885-01-25
Arnäs
Högland
24202
Bylund
Olof Viktor
1897-12-20
Arnäs
Prästbordet
24203
Bylund
Olof Vilhelm
1908-06-18
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
24204
Bylund
Oskar Edvin
1904-05-08
Arnäs
Högland
24205
Bylund
Oskar Erhard
1897-09-22
Gideå
Flygsjö
24206
Bylund
Oskar Tomotus
1898-05-09
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24207
Bylund
Paulina Kristina
1884-01-28
Arnäs
Högland
24208
Bylund
Paulina Kristina
1889-04-25
Arnäs
Högland
24209
Bylund
Pauline Sofie
1884-02-28
Björna
Björna
24210
Bylund
Paulus
1910-01-21
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24211
Bylund
Per
1866-12-10
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
24212
Bylund
Per
1871-06-19
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24213
Bylund
Per
1848-03-25
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
24214
Bylund
Per
1887-05-08
Arnäs
Nederön
24215
Bylund
Per
1886-01-03
Arnäs
Nederön
24216
Bylund
Per Adolf
1909-08-09
Arnäs
Torsböle
24217
Bylund
Per Albin
1898-01-24
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
24218
Bylund
Per Alfon
1905-03-07
Arnäs
Stenberg
24219
Bylund
Per Anton
1875-05-04
Arnäs
Bölen
24220
Bylund
Per Anton
1885-01-11
Arnäs
Övervike
24221
Bylund
Per Anton
1883-09-25
Arnäs
Torsböle
24222
Bylund
Per Anton
1879-10-27
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
24223
Bylund
Per Anton
1864-07-22
Arnäs
Bursjö
24224
Bylund
Per Anton
1861-11-15
Arnäs
Bygdom
24225
Bylund
Per Aron
1906-08-24
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24226
Bylund
Per Aron
1914-02-11
Arnäs
Järved
24227
Bylund
Per Axel
1887-04-02
Arnäs
Högland
24228
Bylund
Per Axel
1882-04-22
Arnäs
Ström
24229
Bylund
Per Bernhard
1884-10-13
Arnäs
Nederön
24230
Bylund
Per Edgar Björn
1937-01-18
Stensele
Vallnäs
24231
Bylund
Per Edoff Gösta
1922-05-28
Grundsunda
Skede
24232
Bylund
Per Edvin
1892-12-07
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
24233
Bylund
Per Elis
1885-03-30
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24234
Bylund
Per Erik
1799-11-03
Nora
Skullersta
24235
Bylund
Per Erik
1861-03-20
Gideå
Trehörningsjö
24236
Bylund
Per Erik Roland
1939-01-20
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
24237
Bylund
Per Fridolf
1883-07-29
Gideå
Byviken
24238
Bylund
Per Fridolf
1881-02-17
Gideå
Byviken
24239
Bylund
Per Georg
1916-04-19
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
24240
Bylund
Per Jakob
1838-10-07
Arnäs
Skortse
24241
Bylund
Per Johan
1903-01-24
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
24242
Bylund
Per Ludvig
1872-05-27
Björna
Långviken
24243
Bylund
Per Manfred
1886-10-22
Björna
Långviken
24244
Bylund
Per Martin
1890-05-18
Grundsunda
Flärke
24245
Bylund
Per Maurits
1894-07-14
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
24246
Bylund
Per Oskar
1881-04-09
Arnäs
Brösta
24247
Bylund
Per Rolf
1928-01-29
Holmsund
Obbola
24248
Bylund
Per Rudolf
1889-03-17
Själevad
Själevad
24249
Bylund
Per Rudolf
1888-08-24
Gideå
Hattsjö
24250
Bylund
Petrus Alvar
1914-07-23
Arnäs
Högland
24251
Bylund
Petrus Laurentius
1892-01-06
Arnäs
Högland
24252
Bylund
Petrus Severin
1888-08-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
24253
Bylund
Petrus Valdemar
1904-04-12
Arnäs
Prästbordet
24254
Bylund
Ragnar
1899-04-20
Arnäs
Järved
24255
Bylund
Ragnhild Katarina Nolantia
1890-12-05
Arnäs
Järved
24256
Bylund
Ragnhild Maria
1924-10-08
Björna
Björna
24257
Bylund
Rikard Ferdinand
1902-11-03
Arnäs
Järved
24258
Bylund
Ruben
1896-04-18
Arnäs
Järved
24259
Bylund
Rut Alexandra
1908-10-27
Grundsunda
Husum
24260
Bylund
Rut Elisabet
1893-11-09
Arnäs
Järved
24261
Bylund
Rut Elisabet
1894-10-17
Arnäs
Österbursjö
24262
Bylund
Rut Ingrid
1927-12-09
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24263
Bylund
Rut Karolina
1912-04-25
Arnäs
Brösta
24264
Bylund
Rut Margit
1914-04-23
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
24265
Bylund
Rut Maria
1901-07-30
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
24266
Bylund
Rut Signe
1889-11-29
Arnäs
Klingre
24267
Bylund
Sally Hermine
1896-11-29
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24268
Bylund
Sara Albertina
1870-05-05
Arnäs
Dekarsön
24269
Bylund
Sara Evelina
1893-06-26
Arnäs
Faresta
24270
Bylund
Sara Johanna
1861-01-11
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24271
Bylund
Sara Karolina
1867-06-27
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24272
Bylund
Sara Kristina
1876-06-11
Arnäs
Brösta
24273
Bylund
Sara Kristina
1887-12-12
Björna
Långviken
24274
Bylund
Sara Margareta
1889-01-17
Anundsjö
Järvberget
24275
Bylund
Sara Maria
1861-10-15
Gideå
Getingstabodum
24276
Bylund
Sara Matilda
1892-04-10
Grundsunda
Stensäter
24277
Bylund
Sara Sofia
1864-11-04
Arnäs
Arnäs
24278
Bylund
Sara Teresia
1880-04-28
Själevad
Nordanås
24279
Bylund
Selena Kerstin Maria
1932-11-13
Stensele
Vallnäs
24280
Bylund
Selma
1877-03-05
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
24281
Bylund
Selma Birgitta
1894-09-02
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
24282
Bylund
Selma Karolina
1877-07-04
Arnäs
Arnäs
24283
Bylund
Selma Kristina
1839-02-06
Skog
Skog
24284
Bylund
Selma Kristina
1892-06-12
Grundsunda
Ultrå
24285
Bylund
Selma Kristina
1886-02-24
Gideå
Byviken
24286
Bylund
Signe Elisabet
1886-03-08
Arnäs
Nederön
24287
Bylund
Signe Kristina
1888-10-09
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24288
Bylund
Signe Kristina
1913-08-24
Arnäs
Brösta
24289
Bylund
Signe Lovisa
1894-11-19
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
24290
Bylund
Signe Maria
1890-03-25
Arnäs
Järved
24291
Bylund
Signe Olivia
1894-12-17
Gideå
Kroksjö
24292
Bylund
Signe Teodelinda
1892-12-14
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
24293
Bylund
Sigrid Katarina
1897-06-13
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24294
Bylund
Sigrid Katarina
1883-04-30
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
24295
Bylund
Siri Elise
1918-05-10
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
24296
Bylund
Siv Irene Viola
1929-07-26
Lycksele
Lycksele
24297
Bylund
Sixten Uno Vilhelm
1911-01-23
Arnäs
Trehörning
24298
Bylund
Sonja Mona Lillian
1931-05-27
Stensele
Vinliden
24299
Bylund
Sonja Vilhelmina
1901-04-16
Vännäs
Nyby
24300
Bylund
Stig Viktor Johannes
1929-01-05
Vännäs
Vännäs
24301
Bylund
Svea Alida Ingeborg
1914-08-06
Själevad
Själevad
24302
Bylund
Svea Linnea
1908-01-02
Arnäs
Torsböle
24303
Bylund
Sven
1886-12-05
Anundsjö
Järvberget
24304
Bylund
Sven
1886-09-27
Anundsjö
Långsele
24305
Bylund
Sven
1860-08-02
Åsele
Solberg
24306
Bylund
Sven August Nikanor
1881-09-24
Björna
Björna
24307
Bylund
Sven Augustin
1912-03-01
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
24308
Bylund
Sven Axel
1926-06-16
Stensele
Stensele
24309
Bylund
Sven Göte
1930-10-30
Stensele
Vallnäs
24310
Bylund
Sven Johan Mattias
1909-10-25
Gideå
Hattsjö
24311
Bylund
Sven Olof
1892-10-22
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
24312
Bylund
Sven Otto
1896-04-30
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
24313
Bylund
Sven Petter
1890-03-30
Arnäs
Nederön
24314
Bylund
Sven Petter
1888-12-06
Arnäs
Nederön
24315
Bylund
Sven Tyko
1918-02-26
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
24316
Bylund
Tea Sofia
1901-11-28
Arnäs
Arnäs
24317
Bylund
Tekla Maria
1891-07-13
Arnäs
Övervike
24318
Bylund
Tekla Maria
1885-11-30
Arnäs
Övervike
24319
Bylund
Tekla Maria
1888-01-29
Arnäs
Övervike
24320
Bylund
Tekla Teresia
1892-07-01
Arnäs
Österbursjö
24321
Bylund
Teodelinda Maria
1898-08-06
Gideå
Kroksjö
24322
Bylund
Teodor Valentin
1890-12-05
Arnäs
Torsböle
24323
Bylund
Tilda Karolina
1888-03-04
Arnäs
Brösta
24324
Bylund
Tilda Kristina
1887-07-18
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
24325
Bylund
Tyra Katarina
1902-12-02
Säbrå
Säbrå
24326
Bylund
Ulla Ingrid Margareta
1943
Grundsunda
Ultrå
24327
Bylund
Valborg Linnea
1910-05-02
Stensele
Stensele
24328
Bylund
Valdy Ottilia Johanna
1908-02-23
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24329
Bylund
Vendla Maria
1841-10-02
Härnösand
Härnösand
24330
Bylund
Viktor
1899-10-01
Nätra
Bjästa
24331
Bylund
Viktoria
1902-04-17
Arnäs
Prästbordet
24332
Bylund
Viola Marianne Frideborg
1930-04-21
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
24333
Bylund
Viva Vendla Viktoria
1894-12-21
Vännäs
Nyby
24334
Bylund Andersdotter
Brita Andretta
1879-01-22
Ed (Y)
Oldsjön
24335
Bylund Andersson
Anders
1843-10-18
Arnäs
Bygdom
24336
Bylund Andersson
Anders
1849-01-17
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24337
Bylund Andersson
Elis Algot
1884-10-06
Själevad
Själevad
24338
Bylund Andersson
Emil Antona
1883-07-12
Arnäs
Arnäs
24339
Bylund Andersson
Erik
1858-12-09
Arnäs
Tjärn
24340
Bylund Andersson
Jenny Elisabet
1887-01-11
Arnäs
Arnäs
24341
Bylund Andersson
Johan Erik
1834-03-28
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24342
Bylund Andersson
Johan Petter
1859-11-26
Arnäs
Strandnyland
24343
Bylund Andersson
Johan Rudolf
1888-09-30
Arnäs
Arnäs
24344
Bylund Andersson
Jonas
1847-09-16
Arnäs
Tjärn
24345
Bylund Andersson
Mårten
1849-02-19
Arnäs
Thorsböle
24346
Bylund Andersson
Mårten
1853-04-01
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24347
Bylund Andersson
Per
1851-10-30
Arnäs
Arnäs
24348
Bylund Andersson
Per
1852-12-25
Arnäs
Torsböle
24349
Bylund Andersson
Per Tycko
1890-12-19
Arnäs
Lunne
24350
Bylund Andersson
Sven Erik
1853-05-24
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24351
Bylund Eliasson
Johan
1829-01-28
Arnäs
Strandnyland
24352
Bylund Eriksdotter
Katarina
1842-06-19
Styrnäs
Solum
24353
Bylund Eriksdotter
Kristina
1843-12-28
Ullånger
Björnsjö
24354
Bylund Eriksson
Abraham
1858-12-07
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
24355
Bylund Eriksson
Anders
1852-11-20
Arnäs
Ström
24356
Bylund Eriksson
Anders
1858-04-04
Arnäs
Faresta
24357
Bylund Eriksson
Erik
1844-03-17
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24358
Bylund Eriksson
Erik
1829-05-10
Gideå
Flygsjö
24359
Bylund Eriksson
Israel
1828-11-26
Gideå
Flärke
24360
Bylund Eriksson
Jakob
1856-08-12
Anundsjö
Vattugården
24361
Bylund Eriksson
Jonas
1858-06-09
Arnäs
Övervike
24362
Bylund Eriksson
Lars Petter
1849-05-22
Arnäs
Ström
24363
Bylund Eriksson
Matts
1832-01-10
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24364
Bylund Eriksson
Per Erik
1832-07-22
Arnäs
Väster Bursjö
24365
Bylund Eriksson
Per Jonas
1829-01-16
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24366
Bylund Jakobsson
Erik Olof
1833-11-08
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
24367
Bylund Jakobsson
Hans Petter
1856-01-11
Arnäs
Brunnäs
24368
Bylund Jakobsson
Per Jakob
1834-12-31
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
24369
Bylund Jakobsson
Sven
1826-12-21
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
24370
Bylund Johansdotter
Anna Karolina
1873-06-05
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24371
Bylund Johansdotter
Anna Karolina
1860-08-04
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24372
Bylund Johansdotter
Emma Margareta
1861-12-30
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24373
Bylund Johansdotter
Frida Kristina
1880-11-10
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24374
Bylund Johansdotter
Frida Margareta
1863-08-11
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24375
Bylund Johansdotter
Ida Katarina
1859-07-02
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24376
Bylund Johansdotter
Katarina Kristina
1865-07-09
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
24377
Bylund Johansdotter
Kristina Amanda
1870-03-09
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24378
Bylund Johansdotter
Maria Evelina
1861-01-11
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24379
Bylund Johansdotter
Maria Karolina
1856-09-04
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24380
Bylund Johansdotter
Maria Matilda
1857-02-28
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24381
Bylund Johansdotter
Maria Olivia
1874-06-11
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24382
Bylund Johansdotter
Selma Kristina
1875-09-07
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24383
Bylund Johansson
Anders Albert
1870-07-07
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24384
Bylund Johansson
Erik
1836-01-31
Gideå
Bodum
24385
Bylund Johansson
Erik
1833-11-04
Gideå
Bodum
24386
Bylund Johansson
Erik
1816-06-27
Styrnäs
Ysjön
24387
Bylund Johansson
Erik Helmer
1867-05-05
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24388
Bylund Johansson
Hans Petter
1826-10-29
Gideå
Getingstabodum
24389
Bylund Johansson
Johan
1860-02-10
Arnäs
Österbursjö
24390
Bylund Johansson
Johan
1855-06-11
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
24391
Bylund Johansson
Johan
1851-05-05
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24392
Bylund Johansson
Johan
1864-10-27
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24393
Bylund Johansson
Johan
1866-03-18
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24394
Bylund Johansson
Johan
1832
Gideå
Getingstabodum
24395
Bylund Johansson
Johan Arvid
1883-05-07
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24396
Bylund Johansson
Johan Erik
1817-11-16
Gideå
Bölen
24397
Bylund Johansson
Johan Valfrid
1854-11-23
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24398
Bylund Johansson
Jonas
1830-02-02
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24399
Bylund Johansson
Jonas
1864-04-27
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24400
Bylund Johansson
Jonas
1859-04-25
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24401
Bylund Johansson
Jonas
1849-12-19
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24402
Bylund Johansson
Jonas Hilmer
1876-08-03
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24403
Bylund Johansson
Lars Olof
1825-01-24
Gideå
Rullböle
24404
Bylund Johansson
Mårten
1847-06-22
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
24405
Bylund Johansson
Nils Petter
1878-11-29
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24406
Bylund Johansson
Nils Petter
1861-07-25
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
24407
Bylund Johansson
Per
1839-12-26
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24408
Bylund Johansson
Sven Petter
1869-03-29
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24409
Bylund Johansson
Sven Petter
1871-07-05
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
24410
Bylund Johansson
Sven Petter
1870-03-09
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24411
Bylund Johansson
Tekla Kristina
1886-09-08
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
24412
Bylund Jonsdotter
Albertina
1881-07-03
Arnäs
Myckling
24413
Bylund Jonsdotter
Albertina
1885-02-26
Arnäs
Myckling
24414
Bylund Jonsdotter
Anna
1875-05-29
Arnäs
Myckling
24415
Bylund Jonsdotter
Anna Karolina
1858-11-08
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24416
Bylund Jonsdotter
Beda
1887-02-21
Arnäs
Myckling
24417
Bylund Jonsdotter
Brita Kristina
1873-10-01
Arnäs
Myckling
24418
Bylund Jonsdotter
Emma
1882-11-22
Arnäs
Myckling
24419
Bylund Jonsdotter
Johanna
1878-09-07
Arnäs
Myckling
24420
Bylund Jonsdotter
Maria
1876-11-06
Arnäs
Myckling
24421
Bylund Jonsson
Abraham
1856-07-24
Grundsunda
Finna
24422
Bylund Jonsson
Anders Gustav
1827-06-16
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24423
Bylund Jonsson
Anders Valfrid
1892-10-13
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24424
Bylund Jonsson
Jakob
1859-05-02
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
24425
Bylund Jonsson
Johan
1844-07-11
Björna
Björna
24426
Bylund Jonsson
Johan
1852-07-19
Arnäs
Arnäs
24427
Bylund Jonsson
Johan
1833-01-13
Gideå
Västergidsjö
24428
Bylund Jonsson
Johan Anton
1842-01-07
Arnäs
Brösta
24429
Bylund Jonsson
Jonas Olof
1845-11-20
Arnäs
Österbursjö
24430
Bylund Jonsson
Jonas Petter
1879-11-24
Arnäs
Myckling
24431
Bylund Jonsson
Jonas Petter
1833-12-03
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
24432
Bylund Jonsson
Olof
1852-01-07
Arnäs
Bygdom
24433
Bylund Jonsson
Per
1872-08-09
Arnäs
Myckling
24434
Bylund Kristansson
Per
1853-10-24
Arnäs
Faresta
24435
Bylund Kristoffersson
Lars Anton
1865-04-28
Gideå
Getingstabodum
24436
Bylund Larsson
Jonas
1837-06-10
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24437
Bylund Larsson
Jonas
1849-10-02
Arnäs
Näset
24438
Bylund Larsson
Lars
1843-10-13
Arnäs
Näset
24439
Bylund Larsson
Olof
1829-02-20
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24440
Bylund Larsson
Per
1841-09-17
Arnäs
Faresta
24441
Bylund Mattsson
Anders Olof
1841-09-14
Arnäs
Bygdom
24442
Bylund Mattsson
Ibert
1883-12-12
Arnäs
Stensöden
24443
Bylund Mattsson
Johan
1893-02-06
Arnäs
Stensöden
24444
Bylund Mattsson
Johan Edvard
1890-06-04
Arnäs
Stensöden
24445
Bylund Mattsson
Matts
1849-07-17
Åsele
Häggsjö
24446
Bylund Mattsson
Matts
1848-11-06
Arnäs
Bygdom
24447
Bylund Mattsson
Per Erik
1849-09-13
Arnäs
Österbursjö
24448
Bylund Mattsson
Signe Katarina
1894-12-21
Arnäs
Stensöden
24449
Bylund Mattsson
Sven Leonard
1886-05-11
Arnäs
Stensöden
24450
Bylund Mårtensdotter
Sara
1877-04-15
Arnäs
Klingre
24451
Bylund Mårtensson
Johan
1845-03-11
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
24452
Bylund Mårtensson
Per Erik
1827-03-27
Gideå
Bodum
24453
Bylund Nilsdotter
Alma Evelina
1881-10-22
Arnäs
Torsböle
24454
Bylund Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1882-03-25
Björna
Backe
24455
Bylund Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1875-04-03
Björna
Backe
24456
Bylund Nilsson
Johan Erik
1841-02-28
Arnäs
Torsböle
24457
Bylund Nilsson
Mårten
1847-03-05
Gideå
Långvattnet
24458
Bylund Nilsson
Nils Petter
1847-03-12
Arnäs
Torsböle
24459
Bylund Olofsson
Abraham Olof
1837-02-28
Gideå
Bodum
24460
Bylund Olofsson
Erik Otto
1874-10-10
Arnäs
Brunsnäs
24461
Bylund Olofsson
Johan
1841-04-10
Arnäs
Torsböle
24462
Bylund Olofsson
Jonas
1850-10-21
Arnäs
Bursjöholmen
24463
Bylund Olofsson
Olof
1827-12-11
Skorped
Byvattnet
24464
Bylund Olofsson
Olof
1864-01-27
Skorped
Byvattnet
24465
Bylund Persdotter
Kristina
1871-05-27
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24466
Bylund Persdotter
Maria Katarina
1861-07-03
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24467
Bylund Persdotter
Regina
1879-09-24
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24468
Bylund Persson
Anders
1830-03-28
Arnäs
Bursjö
24469
Bylund Persson
Bernhard
1863-04-15
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24470
Bylund Persson
Elsa Linnea
1905-08-19
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
24471
Bylund Persson
Erik
1834-11-22
Arnäs
Bursjö
24472
Bylund Persson
Erik Otto
1875-06-19
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24473
Bylund Persson
Johan
1848-09-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
24474
Bylund Persson
Jonas
1855-02-07
Björna
Långviken
24475
Bylund Persson
Jonas Edvard
1865-03-03
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24476
Bylund Persson
Kristoffer
1858-06-05
Björna
Långviken
24477
Bylund Persson
Mårten
1826-03-19
Gideå
Långvattnet
24478
Bylund Persson
Mårten
1842-07-21
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
24479
Bylund Persson
Nils
1840-10-20
Björna
Gideå
24480
Bylund Persson
Oskar
1873-06-04
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24481
Bylund Persson
Oskar
1867-07-28
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24482
Bylund Persson
Per
1867-11-28
Arnäs
Högbyn
24483
Bylund Persson
Per
1845-06-30
Arnäs
Angsta
24484
Bylund Persson
Per
1848-06-03
Arnäs
Brösta
24485
Bylund Persson
Per Erik
1829-05-16
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24486
Bylund Persson
Per Mattias
1858-07-13
Arnäs
Ovansjö
24487
Bylund Svensson
Anders Olof
1834-12-03
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
24488
Bylund Svensson
Jakob
1787-01-02
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
24489
Bylund Svensson
Johan
1840-06-14
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
24490
Byman
August Gabriel
1843-01-21
??
??
24491
Bystedt
David
1852-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
24492
Bystedt
David Reinhold
1815-11-06
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
24493
Bystedt
Israel
1814-11-08
Nora
Sandö
24494
Bystedt Davidsson
Johan
1787-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Byske
24495
Bystedt Davidsson
Lars
1794-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Byske
24496
Bystedt Johansson
Johan
1870-03-29
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
24497
Byström
Abraham
1905-10-17
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
24498
Byström
Abraham Alfred
1899-10-21
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24499
Byström
Abraham Nikanor
1895-01-20
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24500
Byström
Ada Erika
1881-11-24
Själevad
Åte
24501
Byström
Ada Maria
1891-01-04
Junsele
Bysjön
24502
Byström
Adolf Eugene
1900-05-31
Grundsunda
Nyland
24503
Byström
Adolf Helmer
1888-12-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
24504
Byström
Agda Charlotta
1902-07-06
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24505
Byström
Agda Katarina
1916-08-12
Anundsjö
Knäsjö
24506
Byström
Agda Vilhelmina
1899-04-15
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24507
Byström
Agnes
1901-12-12
Dorotea
Lavsjö
24508
Byström
Agnes Anna Margareta
1887-01-12
Sorsele
Juktån
24509
Byström
Aina Katarina
1913-08-02
Anundsjö
Näs
24510
Byström
Aina Maria Kristina
1907-12-19
Arnäs
Järved
24511
Byström
Ajna Maria
1929-12-26
Nätra
Nätra
24512
Byström
Albin
1892-11-21
Själevad
Överbilla 5
24513
Byström
Alexandra Katarina
1865-02-14
Gideå
Sunnansjö
24514
Byström
Alf Gerhard
1899-04-03
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
24515
Byström
Alf Harry
1940-09-19
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24516
Byström
Alfred
1893-11-28
Mo
Hållen
24517
Byström
Alfred Elias
1923-08-27
Sidensjö
Västerby
24518
Byström
Ally-Marie
1935-10-25
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
24519
Byström
Alma Adriana
1888-03-04
Björna
Leding
24520
Byström
Alma Katarina
1884-04-23
Själevad
Lövsjö
24521
Byström
Alma Kristina
1922-09-06
Björna
Leding
24522
Byström
Alma Kristina
1915-09-08
Björna
Leding
24523
Byström
Alma Kristina
1905-03-05
Jämtland
Brunflo
24524
Byström
Alma Margareta
1913-03-11
Anundsjö
Storsjö
24525
Byström
Alma Maria
1890-07-18
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
24526
Byström
Alma Teresia
1885-09-04
Mo
Flärke
24527
Byström
Alva Kristina Eugenia
1901-07-14
Björna
Leding
24528
Byström
Amalia Josefina
1870-10-03
Skön
Gärde
24529
Byström
Amanda
1901-09-18
Själevad
Överbilla
24530
Byström
Amanda Karolina
1884-02-06
Åsele
Holmträsk
24531
Byström
Amanda Katarina
1867-08-07
Åsele
Holmträsk
24532
Byström
Amanda Sofia
1876-08-25
Bygdeå
Åkulla
24533
Byström
Anders
1865-10-07
Nätra
Sörtjärn
24534
Byström
Anders
1850 cirka
??
??
24535
Byström
Anders
1842-06-13
??
??
24536
Byström
Anders
1885-11-21
Skorped
Mosjö
24537
Byström
Anders
1864-10-27
Mo
Mo bruk
24538
Byström
Anders Adrian
1865-02-17
Nysätra
Ånäset
24539
Byström
Anders Georg
1899-11-26
Lövånger
Näset
24540
Byström
Anders Gustav
1851-03-15
Bygdeå
Junkboda
24541
Byström
Anders Kaleb
1937-09-02
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24542
Byström
Andreas
1861-12-06
Nysätra
Kålaboda
24543
Byström
Anna
1920-12-28
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24544
Byström
Anna
1885-10-21
Mo
Västerbacke
24545
Byström
Anna
1901-07-24
Anundsjö
Yttersel
24546
Byström
Anna Albertina
1867-05-15
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
24547
Byström
Anna Amanda
1883-03-29
Mo
Flärke
24548
Byström
Anna Anette
1902-11-12
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24549
Byström
Anna Brita
1862-04-01
Anundsjö
Bureborg
24550
Byström
Anna Charlotta
1885-02-12
Själevad
Själevad
24551
Byström
Anna Dagmar
1904-02-06
Anundsjö
Näs
24552
Byström
Anna Dorotea
1867-08-28
Högsjö
Vålånger
24553
Byström
Anna Edelina
1901-05-07
Åsele
Gafsele
24554
Byström
Anna Edit
1893-05-23
Själevad
Västerhus
24555
Byström
Anna Elida
1920-08-07
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
24556
Byström
Anna Elisabet
1916-04-08
Sidensjö
Nyland
24557
Byström
Anna Elisabet
1898-01-29
Mo
Västerbacke
24558
Byström
Anna Elisabet
1876-05-24
Grundsunda
Fanby
24559
Byström
Anna Elisabet
1895-01-06
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24560
Byström
Anna Elisabet
1888-06-23
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24561
Byström
Anna Elvina
1895-02-11
Anundsjö
Storsjö
24562
Byström
Anna Emilia
1895-06-14
Frostviken
Jormvattnet
24563
Byström
Anna Erika
1844-09-04
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
24564
Byström
Anna Eugenia
1918-06-01
Östersund
Östersund
24565
Byström
Anna Evelina
1904-01-22
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24566
Byström
Anna Evelina
1869-12-30
Gideå
Flygsjö
24567
Byström
Anna Greta
1885-10-07
Junsele
Bysjön
24568
Byström
Anna Greta
1916-08-04
Anundsjö
Näs
24569
Byström
Anna Greta
1919-09-16
Uppsala
Helga Trefaldighet
24570
Byström
Anna Gunborg
1914-12-02
Anundsjö
Storsjö
24571
Byström
Anna Helny
1916-09-23
Åsele
Holmträsk
24572
Byström
Anna Henny Nikolina
1915-01-17
Åsele
Holmträsk
24573
Byström
Anna Ingegärd
1930-10-05
Björna
Ryssjö
24574
Byström
Anna Inger Birgitta
1950-01-10
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
24575
Byström
Anna Irene
1917-06-20
Åsele
Lajksjö
24576
Byström
Anna Karolina
1879-12-15
Åsele
Holmträsk
24577
Byström
Anna Karolina
1901-10-20
Arnäs
Järved
24578
Byström
Anna Karolina
1887-06-17
Umeå lands
Ön
24579
Byström
Anna Karolina
1896-12-24
Skorped
Uberg
24580
Byström
Anna Katarina
1874-01-24
Själevad
Kasta
24581
Byström
Anna Katarina
1871-02-10
Själevad
Östergärdal
24582
Byström
Anna Katarina
1859-07-18
Själevad
Västeralnäs
24583
Byström
Anna Katarina
1860-03-31
Själevad
Västerhus
24584
Byström
Anna Katarina
1889-09-17
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
24585
Byström
Anna Kristina
1864-03-31
Björna
Björnsjö
24586
Byström
Anna Kristina
1921-06-13
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
24587
Byström
Anna Kristina
1919-12-16
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
24588
Byström
Anna Kristina
1885-03-29
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
24589
Byström
Anna Linnea
1911-07-30
Mo
Flärke
24590
Byström
Anna Lovisa
1847-12-07
Bygdeå
Övre Åkulla
24591
Byström
Anna Magdalena
1882-06-05
Björna
Hemling
24592
Byström
Anna Magnhild
1907-10-23
Arnäs
Stenberg
24593
Byström
Anna Maja
1914-03-10
Själevad
Västerhus
24594
Byström
Anna Margareta
1867-03-09
Själevad
Västergundsjö
24595
Byström
Anna Margareta
1890-11-22
Skorped
Lännäs
24596
Byström
Anna Maria
1857-01-31
Nysätra
Kålaboda
24597
Byström
Anna Marta
1888-08-28
Mo
Västerbacke
24598
Byström
Anna Mary
1921-10-17
Åsele
Holmträsk
24599
Byström
Anna Matilda
1882-03-16
Själevad
Östergärdal
24600
Byström
Anna Märta
1850-03-27
Gudmundrå
Bergom
24601
Byström
Anna Märta
1853-01-30
Själevad
Västerhus
24602
Byström
Anna Märta
1913-03-26
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24603
Byström
Anna Märta
1879-08-18
Skorped
Mosjö
24604
Byström
Anna Märta
1888-07-07
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
24605
Byström
Anna Nikolina
1894-01-09
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
24606
Byström
Anna Olivia
1886-09-20
Själevad
Väster Gärdal
24607
Byström
Anna Paulina
1890-01-25
Själevad
Västerhus
24608
Byström
Anna Sofia
1905-04-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
24609
Byström
Anna Sofia
1849-04-15
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
24610
Byström
Anna Sofia
1854-10-23
Bygdeå
Bobacken
24611
Byström
Ann-Katrin
1953-12-20
Åsele
Östernoret
24612
Byström
Anny
1910-10-14
Själevad
Överbilla
24613
Byström
Anny Alice
1920-12-24
Vännäs
Vännäs
24614
Byström
Anshelm Sigvard
1906-02-26
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24615
Byström
Anton
1888-05-18
Mo
Gottne
24616
Byström
Aron Reinhold
1895-07-16
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24617
Byström
Artur Olaus
1904-03-30
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24618
Byström
Arvid Ansgarius
1890-11-19
Själevad
Själevad
24619
Byström
Asta Syrene
1931-03-26
Åsele
Holmträsk
24620
Byström
Astrid
1918-10-10
Vännäs
Vännäs
24621
Byström
Astrid Gunhild Linnea
1938-03-30
Själevad
Själevad
24622
Byström
Astrid Johanna
1897-08-03
Anundsjö
Ödsby
24623
Byström
Astrid Karolina
1910-07-08
Gideå
Getingsta
24624
Byström
August
1904-05-23
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
24625
Byström
August Bernhard
1896-02-25
Mo
Mo
24626
Byström
August Fredrik
1899-09-04
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24627
Byström
Augusta Josefina
1876-02-26
Sorsele
Juktån
24628
Byström
Augusta Magdalena
1918-01-10
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
24629
Byström
Axel
1877-03-14
Nätra
Bredånger
24630
Byström
Axel
1890-09-06
Själevad
Överbilla
24631
Byström
Axel
1915-06-19
Själevad
Överbilla
24632
Byström
Axel Edvin
1902-06-16
Mo
Gottne
24633
Byström
Axel Fredrik
1893-05-13
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24634
Byström
Axel Ivar
1912-01-30
Stensele
Åskilje
24635
Byström
Axel Leopold
1920-03-08
Fredrika
Tallsjö
24636
Byström
Axel Mauritz
1909-11-04
Själevad
Västerhus
24637
Byström
Axel Nestor
1891-09-06
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24638
Byström
Axel Valdemar
1906-05-07
Arnäs
Idbyn
24639
Byström
Axel Vilhelm
1901-06-29
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
24640
Byström
Axelina
1860 cirka
Nätra
Nätra
24641
Byström
Axelina Kristina
1860-06-25
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
24642
Byström
Barbro Ingegärd
1932-08-14
Åsele
Holmträsk
24643
Byström
Barbro Ulla-Britt
1933-03-24
Stensele
Nordanås
24644
Byström
Beda Kristina
1893-01-22
Nätra
Utby
24645
Byström
Bengt Eskil Torsten
1947-04-06
Sorsele
Juktån
24646
Byström
Bengt Ingemar
1913-01-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
24647
Byström
Bengt Johan
1926-10-28
Fredrika
Tallsjö
24648
Byström
Bernhard
1900-01-07
Mo
Hållen 1
24649
Byström
Bernt Allan
1933-05-29
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24650
Byström
Bert Ove Melvin
1951-12-18
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
24651
Byström
Bert Sture
1947-03-20
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24652
Byström
Berta Katarina
1917-02-15
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24653
Byström
Beth Eivor
1933-08-21
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
24654
Byström
Betty Kristina Paulina
1897-10-28
Nysätra
Nysätra
24655
Byström
Birger Enfrid
1914-01-21
Sorsele
Juktån
24656
Byström
Birgit Maria
1914-12-30
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24657
Byström
Birgitta Elisabet
1876-03-20
Skorped
Mosjö
24658
Byström
Björn Olof Staffan
1943-08-25
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
24659
Byström
Bo Albert
1917-11-03
Björna
Leding
24660
Byström
Bo Israel
1944-08-16
Skorped
Uberg
24661
Byström
Brita
1857-06-08
Själevad
Västerhus
24662
Byström
Brita
1887-02-27
Mo
Gottne
24663
Byström
Brita Adelia
1906-02-21
Anundsjö
Yttersel
24664
Byström
Brita Alice Sofia
1924-06-14
Umeå lands
Österteg
24665
Byström
Brita Charlotta
1875-12-24
Björna
Hemling
24666
Byström
Brita Emelinda
1898-08-01
Åsele
Holmträsk
24667
Byström
Brita Erika
1900-11-07
Helgum
Helgum
24668
Byström
Brita Eugenia
1890-01-19
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
24669
Byström
Brita Helena
1914-07-23
Sidensjö
Nyland
24670
Byström
Brita Jenny
1879-11-16
Mo
Flärke 1
24671
Byström
Brita Karolina
1890-02-09
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24672
Byström
Brita Katarina
1878-01-12
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24673
Byström
Brita Lovisa
1894-10-12
Skorped
Uberg
24674
Byström
Brita Maria
1924-06-10
Vännäs
Municip
24675
Byström
Brita Teresia
1901-02-06
Mo
Backe
24676
Byström
Brita Vera Aurora
1917-03-09
Åsele
Holmträsk
24677
Byström
Britt Betty
1933-01-11
Skorped
Mosjö
24678
Byström
Britt Louise Marianne
1933-02-26
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24679
Byström
Bror Albert
1913-09-22
Björna
Leding
24680
Byström
Bror Albin
1908-02-01
Skorped
Uberg
24681
Byström
Bror Axel
1925-10-18
Sidensjö
Västerby
24682
Byström
Bror Gunnar
1900-08-07
Dorotea
Lavsjö
24683
Byström
Bruno Vilhelm Julius
1893-12-11
Säbrå
Säbrå
24684
Byström
Carin Birgitta
1939-06-12
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
24685
Byström
Charlotta Elisabet
1860-11-10
Bygdeå
Bobacken
24686
Byström
Dagny Ingeborg Charlotta
1901-04-14
Jörn
Jörn
24687
Byström
Dagny Magdalena
1910-09-13
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
24688
Byström
Dan Allan
1945-12-20
Skorped
Mosjö
24689
Byström
David Signar
1928-01-20
Åsele
Holmträsk
24690
Byström
Dea
1901-09-15
Björna
Hemling
24691
Byström
Dea Charlotta
1903-11-04
Björna
Hemling
24692
Byström
Drotty Elisabet
1928-12-02
Umeå lands
Österteg
24693
Byström
Ebba
1923-10-16
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24694
Byström
Ebba Katarina
1917-06-15
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24695
Byström
Ebba Linnea
1909-01-06
Själevad
Domsjö
24696
Byström
Ebba Sofia
1894-11-06
Nysätra
Gumboda
24697
Byström
Ebby Heliadora
1911-12-18
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24698
Byström
Eda Eivor
1917-02-16
Åsele
Holmträsk
24699
Byström
Edit Birgitta
1903-09-30
Mo
Mo
24700
Byström
Edit Gunvor
1930-01-15
Gideå
Hundsjö
24701
Byström
Edit Johanna
1915-02-10
Sidensjö
Drömme
24702
Byström
Edit Karolina
1903-07-13
Sidensjö
Å
24703
Byström
Edit Kristina
1902-09-10
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24704
Byström
Edla Elisabet
1903-10-05
Jörn
Jörn
24705
Byström
Edla Maria
1906-02-07
Stensele
Åskilje
24706
Byström
Edla Sofia
1862-06-12
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
24707
Byström
Edla Vilhelmina
1890-12-07
Grundsunda
Fanby
24708
Byström
Edvard
1869-07-15
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24709
Byström
Edvard
1883-05-05
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24710
Byström
Edvin Hilding
1894-02-07
Gudmundrå
Strömås såg
24711
Byström
Einar Mauritz
1913-03-26
Anundsjö
Tjärn
24712
Byström
Eivor Katarina
1918-09-04
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24713
Byström
Eivor Matilda Ingeborg
1917-05-19
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
24714
Byström
Elfrid
1901-08-08
Umeå lands
Ön
24715
Byström
Elias
1889-09-30
Anundsjö
Sörböle
24716
Byström
Elida Ingeborg
1906-11-06
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24717
Byström
Elin
1896-05-11
Anundsjö
Sörböle
24718
Byström
Elin Kristina
1912-05-19
Skorped
Mosjö
24719
Byström
Elin Kristina
1884-01-08
Själevad
Gene
24720
Byström
Elin Kristina
1909-06-04
Mo
Flärke
24721
Byström
Elin Kristina
1905-10-18
Mo
Flärke
24722
Byström
Elin Kristina
1890-05-18
Timrå
Skottgård
24723
Byström
Elin Linnea
1922-06-13
Själevad
Överbilla
24724
Byström
Elin Maria
1905-11-09
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24725
Byström
Elin Maria
1918-03-30
Åsele
Gafsele
24726
Byström
Elin Sofia
1901-12-18
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24727
Byström
Elin Viktoria
1901-07-11
Stensele
Åskilje
24728
Byström
Elis Allan
1922-03-16
Anundsjö
Östergensjö
24729
Byström
Elis Martin
1896-10-10
Anundsjö
Solberg
24730
Byström
Elisabet
1895-08-02
Mo
Västerbacke
24731
Byström
Elisabet
1897-01-26
Mo
Västerbacke
24732
Byström
Elisabet
1885-06-30
Skorped
Mosjö
24733
Byström
Elisabet Karolina
1877-03-08
Björna
Leding
24734
Byström
Elisabet Karolina
1866-06-05
Själevad
Sörböl
24735
Byström
Elisabet Kristina
1894-07-21
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24736
Byström
Elisabet Margareta
1872-01-11
Arnäs
Idbyn
24737
Byström
Elisabet Matilda
1874-04-04
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
24738
Byström
Elisabet Vendla
1874-03-04
Nätra
Utby
24739
Byström
Elli Charlotta Eleonora
1922-02-04
Vännäs
Nyby
24740
Byström
Ellvi Katarina
1898-04-19
Åsele
Holmträsk
24741
Byström
Elma Alfrida
1898-05-31
Nysätra
Gumboda
24742
Byström
Elna Katarina
1899-04-06
Dorotea
Dorotea
24743
Byström
Elna Katarina
1910-05-27
Åsele
Holmträsk
24744
Byström
Elna Sofia
1927-11-25
Stensele
Åskilje
24745
Byström
Elon Bertil
1925-11-14
Lycksele
Rusele
24746
Byström
Elsa Brita
1912-11-02
Över-Kalix
Över-Kalix
24747
Byström
Elsa Elvira Amanda
1899-03-31
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
24748
Byström
Elsa Gunvor
1911-01-28
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
24749
Byström
Elsa Linnea
1905-10-30
Anundsjö
Ödsby
24750
Byström
Elsa Maria
1904-07-23
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24751
Byström
Elsa Maria
1917-04-25
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
24752
Byström
Elsa Märta Karolina
1916-10-02
Mo
Flärke 1
24753
Byström
Elsa Sofia
1918-11-02
Arnäs
Arnäs
24754
Byström
Elvira Elisabet
1919-11-20
Björna
Björna
24755
Byström
Elvy Maj-Britt
1935-01-01
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24756
Byström
Emil Gottfrid
1910-02-02
Stensele
Åskilje
24757
Byström
Emil Hjalmar
1895-05-29
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24758
Byström
Emil Reinhold
1910-01-22
Arnäs
Stenberg
24759
Byström
Emilia Maria
1878-09-14
Grundsunda
Fanby
24760
Byström
Emma
1903-10-25
Själevad
Överbilla
24761
Byström
Emma
1901-10-20
Skorped
Uberg
24762
Byström
Emma Doris
1925-03-31
Åsele
Holmträsk
24763
Byström
Emma Katarina
1879-02-09
Nätra
Bergom
24764
Byström
Emma Katarina
1898-06-05
Anundsjö
Yttersel
24765
Byström
Emma Kristina
1874-08-06
Nätra
Nätra
24766
Byström
Emma Kristina
1867-06-21
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24767
Byström
Emma Kristina
1864-07-22
Bygdeå
Bobacken
24768
Byström
Emma Magdalena
1855-09-02
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
24769
Byström
Emma Ottilia
1897-03-28
Mo
Gottne
24770
Byström
Emmy
1896-08-17
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24771
Byström
Emmy Helen
1903-07-23
Nysätra
Gumboda
24772
Byström
Emmy Katarina
1892-03-08
Säbrå
Nya Varvet
24773
Byström
Enar Amandus
1906-07-02
Gideå
Getingsta
24774
Byström
Enus Ragnvald
1922-09-24
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
24775
Byström
Erik
1880-10-24
Själevad
Överbilla
24776
Byström
Erik
1889-09-22
Nätra
Utby
24777
Byström
Erik
1874-03-22
Själevad
Västerhus
24778
Byström
Erik
1886-09-15
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
24779
Byström
Erik
1879-10-15
Själevad
Kasta
24780
Byström
Erik
1884-09-10
Sidensjö
Nolås
24781
Byström
Erik
1834-02-02
Nätra
Mjäla
24782
Byström
Erik
1905-08-30
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24783
Byström
Erik Adolf
1896-07-24
Själevad
Västerhus
24784
Byström
Erik Albert Teodor
1897-01-02
Arnäs
Arnäs
24785
Byström
Erik Alfon
1899-11-28
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24786
Byström
Erik Alfons
1908-04-23
Själevad
Västerhus
24787
Byström
Erik Allan
1920-02-05
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
24788
Byström
Erik Alvar
1898-03-30
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24789
Byström
Erik Anton
1862-06-28
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
24790
Byström
Erik Artur
1909-05-06
Åsele
Holmträsk
24791
Byström
Erik August
1871-08-13
Björna
Leding
24792
Byström
Erik August
1884-04-10
Björna
Björna
24793
Byström
Erik Axel
1926-01-01
Björna
Leding
24794
Byström
Erik Axel
1921-08-26
Björna
Hemling
24795
Byström
Erik Elias Eugen
1899-12-03
Stöde
Stöde
24796
Byström
Erik Eskil
1904-07-08
Mo
Västeralnö
24797
Byström
Erik Gunnar
1893-08-12
Säbrå
Nya Varvet
24798
Byström
Erik Gunnar Teodor
1903-06-02
Jämtland
Frösön
24799
Byström
Erik Gösta
1928-07-10
Skorped
Mosjö
24800
Byström
Erik Göte
1910-12-18
Mo
Västeralnö
24801
Byström
Erik Göte
1915-01-27
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24802
Byström
Erik Herbert
1930-05-11
Fredrika
Tallsjö
24803
Byström
Erik Hilding
1907-08-18
Själevad
Domsjö
24804
Byström
Erik Hilmer
1896-08-21
Åsele
Holmträsk
24805
Byström
Erik Ivan
1921-02-20
Åsele
Holmträsk
24806
Byström
Erik Johan
1877-03-17
Själevad
Västerhus
24807
Byström
Erik Johan
1869-08-31
Stensele
Åskilje
24808
Byström
Erik Johan
1882-06-15
Själevad
Västerhus
24809
Byström
Erik Johan
1865-04-29
Högsjö
Vålånger
24810
Byström
Erik Martin
1896-04-10
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24811
Byström
Erik Martina
1892-12-04
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24812
Byström
Erik Melker
1914-12-23
Mo
Mo
24813
Byström
Erik Olof
1881-08-21
Själevad
Västergärdal
24814
Byström
Erik Otto
1894-12-03
Mo
Västeralnö
24815
Byström
Erik Robert
1882-10-07
Mo
Flärke
24816
Byström
Erik Rubert
1904-01-10
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24817
Byström
Erik Runo
1900-03-04
Arnäs
Idbyn
24818
Byström
Erik Samuel
1862-06-12
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
24819
Byström
Erik Torsten
1929-08-17
Stensele
Luspen
24820
Byström
Erik Valfrid
1911-08-12
Åsele
Gafsele
24821
Byström
Erik Valfrid
1876-03-05
Nätra
Nätra
24822
Byström
Erik Vallentin
1882-11-03
Grundsunda
Fanby
24823
Byström
Erik Valter
1896-07-23
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24824
Byström
Erika
1872-09-13
Själevad
Västerhus
24825
Byström
Erika Karolina
1867-02-23
Själevad
Västeralnäs 1
24826
Byström
Erika Karolina
1883-01-21
Åsele
Holmträsk
24827
Byström
Ernst Albin
1898-06-03
Umeå lands
Djupvik
24828
Byström
Ernst Fredrik
1889-09-19
Umeå lands
Ön
24829
Byström
Ernst Ludvig
1911-02-08
Jämtland
Brunflo
24830
Byström
Ernst Rickard
1898-10-09
Mo
Gottne
24831
Byström
Eskil Albion
1924-03-25
Lycksele
Lycksele
24832
Byström
Eskil Engelbert
1899-12-11
Sidensjö
Nyland
24833
Byström
Eskil Änfrid
1897-09-24
Sidensjö
Å
24834
Byström
Ester Elisabet
1931-02-26
Nätra
Nätra
24835
Byström
Ester Elisabet
1908-07-24
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24836
Byström
Ester Elisabet
1900-12-28
Mo
Västeralnö
24837
Byström
Ester Elisabet
1887-07-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
24838
Byström
Ester Johanna
1904-04-10
Stensele
Åskilje
24839
Byström
Ester Julia
1897-10-30
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
24840
Byström
Ester Karolina
1887-06-19
Själevad
Lövsjö
24841
Byström
Ester Karolina
1895-08-05
Mo
Flärke 1
24842
Byström
Ester Kristina
1916-10-02
Sidensjö
Drömme
24843
Byström
Eva Botilda
1874-09-25
Åsele
Holmträsk
24844
Byström
Eva Maria
1918-12-25
Själevad
Nyland
24845
Byström
Eva Valeria
1902-05-01
Mo
Flärke
24846
Byström
Eva-Lotta Milda Susanna
1953-12-29
Sorsele
Juktån
24847
Byström
Eveline
1880-07-21
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24848
Byström
Evy Maria
1925-04-20
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
24849
Byström
Evy Sibylla
1941-01-27
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24850
Byström
Felix Marcellus
1899-01-05
Anundsjö
Solberg
24851
Byström
Folke
1897-07-11
Nätra
Sörtjärn
24852
Byström
Frans
1874-03-14
Arnäs
Idbyn
24853
Byström
Frans Adrian
1890-07-31
Själevad
Norrlungånger
24854
Byström
Frans Edvard Melker
1930-03-18
Åsele
Holmträsk
24855
Byström
Frans Erik
1892-04-23
Åsele
Holmträsk
24856
Byström
Frans Gustav
1873-03-11
Stensele
Åskilje
24857
Byström
Frans Gustav Elof
1883-01-18
Sorsele
Juktån
24858
Byström
Frans Hugo
1891-09-23
Umeå lands
Ön
24859
Byström
Frans Oskar
1919-11-27
Stensele
Åskilje
24860
Byström
Frans Sigurd
1912-01-11
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24861
Byström
Fred Axel
1919-12-31
Björna
Hemling
24862
Byström
Fredrik
1874-07-18
Själevad
Själevad
24863
Byström
Fredrik Elof
1900-12-06
Sidensjö
Å
24864
Byström
Frida
1884-06-02
Själevad
Östergärdal
24865
Byström
Frida Maria
1899-06-10
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24866
Byström
Frida Maria Elisabet
1893-02-11
Boteå
Arlom
24867
Byström
Frideborg Maria
1900-05-05
Själevad
Översjäla
24868
Byström
Frits Teodor
1892-11-06
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
24869
Byström
Fritz Andreas
1894-07-21
Nätra
Sörtjärn
24870
Byström
Fritz Edvin
1904-05-29
Arnäs
Idbyn
24871
Byström
Georg
1920-01-19
Sorsele
Juktån
24872
Byström
Gerd Ingeborg
1921-12-23
Nysätra
Gumboda
24873
Byström
Gerd Karola
1959-03-05
Solberg
Solberg
24874
Byström
Gerd Mariann
1934-12-21
Skorped
Skorped
24875
Byström
Gerd Marianne
1947-05-30
Skorped
Mosjö
24876
Byström
Gerd Mary Anne
1937-01-26
Mo (Y)
Mo (Y)
24877
Byström
Gerda
1890-02-11
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
24878
Byström
Gerda Alvina Margreta
1914-11-13
Sorsele
Juktån
24879
Byström
Gerda Elisabet
1908-03-23
Gideå
Getingsta
24880
Byström
Gerda Karolina
1921-10-16
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24881
Byström
Gerda Katarina
1906-07-28
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24882
Byström
Gerda Margreta
1891-04-29
Själevad
Nyland
24883
Byström
Greta Birgitta
1941-01-19
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24884
Byström
Greta Elonora
1910-09-10
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24885
Byström
Gudrun Elisabet
1936-09-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
24886
Byström
Gudrun Katarina
1920-04-10
Åsele
Åsele
24887
Byström
Gudrun Margareta
1941-09-14
Sorsele
Juktån
24888
Byström
Gun Gördis
1937-06-04
Åsele
Holmträsk
24889
Byström
Gun Märta
1926-05-03
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24890
Byström
Gunhild Augusta
1910-01-27
Umeå lands
Djupvik
24891
Byström
Gunhild Linnea
1940-04-19
Åsele
Gafsle
24892
Byström
Gunhild Maria Sofia
1923-09-06
Stensele
Stensele
24893
Byström
Gunnar Mattei
1902-01-11
Anundsjö
Tjäl
24894
Byström
Gunnar Sigfrid Gottfrid
1932-09-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
24895
Byström
Gunnel Regina
1933-11-02
Nordmaling
Aspeå
24896
Byström
Gusav Anton
1899-06-16
Arnäs
Öveön
24897
Byström
Gustaf Engelbert
1896-04-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
24898
Byström
Gustav
1865-10-28
Nysätra
Kålaboda
24899
Byström
Gustav Adolf
1920-12-07
Sorsele
Källbäck
24900
Byström
Gustav Adolf
1856-06-22
Nysätra
Ånäset
24901
Byström
Gustav Alfrid
1883-02-22
Sidensjö
By
24902
Byström
Gustav Anton
1902-05-21
Själevad
Själevad
24903
Byström
Gustav Emil
1919-04-16
Stensele
Bastuträsk
24904
Byström
Gustav Emil
1901-03-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
24905
Byström
Gustav Fridolf
1902-01-31
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24906
Byström
Gustav Georg
1923-07-07
Sorsele
Juktån
24907
Byström
Gustav Halfvar
1889-11-08
Själevad
Berg
24908
Byström
Gustav Halvar
1903-03-11
Stensele
Åskilje
24909
Byström
Gustav Herbert
1916-05-02
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24910
Byström
Gustav Ingemar
1930-06-06
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24911
Byström
Gustav Lambert
1897-09-17
Säbrå
Nya Varvet
24912
Byström
Gustav Natan
1921-04-15
Anundsjö
Näs
24913
Byström
Gustav Samuel
1908-10-02
Arnäs
Idbyn
24914
Byström
Gustav Verner
1907-08-08
Sorsele
Juktån
24915
Byström
Gusten Hildebrand
1915-01-31
Anundsjö
Storsjö
24916
Byström
Gärd Gunvor
1935-02-26
Åsele
Gafsle
24917
Byström
Gärd Lisbeth
1930-12-18
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24918
Byström
Gärdis Linnea
1926-08-08
Åsele
Holmträsk
24919
Byström
Göran Villehard
1948-03-21
Sorsele
Juktån
24920
Byström
Gördis Ingeborg
1923-01-29
Åsele
Gafsele
24921
Byström
Gösta Eugen
1915-07-24
Jämtland
Brunflo
24922
Byström
Göta Amanda
1917
Själevad
Överbilla
24923
Byström
Göta Ketty Maria
1906-07-27
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
24924
Byström
Göta Margareta
1908-08-30
Jörn
Jörn
24925
Byström
Göta Maria
1902-09-05
Anundsjö
Näs
24926
Byström
Halvar Severin
1895-03-13
Själevad
Berg
24927
Byström
Hanna Alice
1919-01-28
Åsele
Lakasjö
24928
Byström
Hanna Linnea
1903-10-16
Skön
Skön
24929
Byström
Hans Alfons
1935-04-03
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24930
Byström
Hans Georg
1936-06-06
Åsele
Holmträsk
24931
Byström
Hans Ivar
1930-08-19
Sorsele
Juktån
24932
Byström
Hans Peter
1872-12-16
Högsjö
Vålånger
24933
Byström
Hans Sigvard
1928-04-27
Nätra
Nätra
24934
Byström
Hans Staffan
1962-09-15
Selånger
Selånger
24935
Byström
Harry Magnell
1905-06-08
Anundsjö
Tjäl
24936
Byström
Hedda Aqvelina
1894-08-09
Sorsele
Juktån
24937
Byström
Hedda Aqvelina
1897-11-06
Sorsele
Juktån
24938
Byström
Hedda Ingeborg
1920-10-01
Åsele
Gafsele
24939
Byström
Helena Katarina
1884-06-28
Mo
Flärke
24940
Byström
Helga Charlotta
1903-07-06
Umeå lands
Djupvik
24941
Byström
Helga Johanna
1894-09-14
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24942
Byström
Helga Katarina
1905-11-21
Mo
Mo
24943
Byström
Helga Katarina
1914-08-13
Åsele
Holmträsk
24944
Byström
Helga Kristina
1924-07-29
Nätra
Nätra
24945
Byström
Helga Nikolina Helena
1902-04-01
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
24946
Byström
Helga Sofia Cecilia
1899-11-07
Jörn
Jörn
24947
Byström
Helge Kristoffer
1909-11-30
Anundsjö
Näs
24948
Byström
Helge Teodor
1905-02-06
Umeå lands
Djupvik
24949
Byström
Helmer
1909-10-12
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24950
Byström
Henny
1895-12-22
Själevad
Hörnett
24951
Byström
Henny Margareta
1899-11-07
Nysätra
Gumboda
24952
Byström
Henrik Otto
1863-01-04
Junsele
Risbränna
24953
Byström
Henrik Otto
1890-03-17
Åsele
Holmträsk
24954
Byström
Henrik Robert
1887-11-01
Åsele
Holmträsk
24955
Byström
Herman Isidor
1898-04-23
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
24956
Byström
Hermina Katarina
1901-03-16
Sidensjö
Drömme
24957
Byström
Hetty Maria
1916-01-07
Björna
Leding
24958
Byström
Hilda Charlotta
1902-10-01
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24959
Byström
Hilda Kristina
1883-11-17
Nysätra
Gumboda
24960
Byström
Hilda Maria
1887-02-27
Själevad
Västerhus
24961
Byström
Hildine Linnea
1912-11-12
Sorsele
Juktån
24962
Byström
Hilding Assar
1944-11-10
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
24963
Byström
Hilding Börje
1926-03-16
Åsele
Åsele
24964
Byström
Hildur
1901-02-01
Själevad
Berg
24965
Byström
Hildur Anette
1893-11-23
Nysätra
Gumboda
24966
Byström
Hildur Charlotta
1908-11-03
Umeå lands
Djupvik
24967
Byström
Hildur Johanna
1907-03-05
Själevad
Överbilla
24968
Byström
Hildur Karolina
1885-09-26
Umeå lands
Ön
24969
Byström
Hildur Katarina
1896-12-29
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
24970
Byström
Hildur Maria
1896-02-17
Vännäs
Vännäs
24971
Byström
Hildur Maria
1926-10-03
Åsele
Holmträsk
24972
Byström
Hildur Mikalia
1901-09-21
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24973
Byström
Hildur Sofia
1897-05-02
Arnäs
Järveds Ångsåg
24974
Byström
Hilma
1916-02-15
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
24975
Byström
Hilma Adele
1921-05-16
Sorsele
Juktån
24976
Byström
Hilma Alida Malene
1951-10-04
Sorsele
Juktån
24977
Byström
Hilma Huldina
1919-07-06
Åsele
Holmträsk
24978
Byström
Hilma Kristina
1919-02-04
Björna
Leding
24979
Byström
Hilma Kristina
1898-01-23
Själevad
Överbilla
24980
Byström
Hilma Kristina Eugenia
1882-11-26
Nysätra
Brännfors
24981
Byström
Hugo Henrik
1925-05-16
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
24982
Byström
Hulda Elisabet
1893-04-19
Anundsjö
Mellansel
24983
Byström
Hulda Karolina
1886-06-29
Mo
Flärke
24984
Byström
Hulda Katarina
1901-02-20
Åsele
Holmträsk
24985
Byström
Hulda Margareta
1872-01-21
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
24986
Byström
Hulda Margareta
1872-01-21
Arnäs
Arnäs
24987
Byström
Hulda Maria
1883-09-26
Björna
Leding
24988
Byström
Hulda Maria
1895-08-24
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
24989
Byström
Hulda Sofia
1902-12-02
Sidensjö
Nyland
24990
Byström
Ida
1872-06-08
Nätra
Bjästa ångsåg
24991
Byström
Ida Botilda
1889-05-10
Åsele
Holmträsk
24992
Byström
Ida Johanna
1890-09-06
Sorsele
Saxnäs
24993
Byström
Ida Kristina
1870-04-28
Själevad
Sörböl
24994
Byström
Ida Kristina
1887-12-02
Själevad
Nyland
24995
Byström
Ida Maria
1877-03-29
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
24996
Byström
Ida Teresia
1885-10-10
Själevad
Gene
24997
Byström
Inga Brita
1933-10-15
Sorsele
Juktån
24998
Byström
Inga Katarina
1889-03-06
Skorped
Mosjö
24999
Byström
Inga Lisa
1919-12-04
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25000
Byström
Inga Lise Helene
1921-06-09
Mo
Flärke
25001
Byström
Inga Margit
1918-07-21
Nysätra
Flarken
25002
Byström
Inga Märta
1873-07-12
Anundsjö
Bureborg
25003
Byström
Inga Teresia
1915-05-10
Stensele
Åskilje
25004
Byström
Ingeborg Ottilia
1893-12-30
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25005
Byström
Ingrid
1917-01-25
25006
Byström
Ingrid Gudrun Kristina
1945-02-15
Själevad
Själevad
25007
Byström
Ingrid Karolina
1926-10-09
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
25008
Byström
Ingrid Kristina
1926-04-05
Själevad
Själevad
25009
Byström
Ingrid Kristina
1907-04-24
Åsele
Gafsele
25010
Byström
Ingrid Linnea
1924-04-01
Björna
Leding
25011
Byström
Ingrid Margareta Kristina
1922-04-14
Stensele
Stensele
25012
Byström
Ingrid Maria Elisabet
1920-03-08
Grundsunda
Fanby
25013
Byström
Ingrid Teolinda
1904-02-01
Skorped
Uberg
25014
Byström
Ingrid Viola
1916-02-13
Sorsele
Juktån
25015
Byström
Ingrid Viola
1917-07-08
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
25016
Byström
Ingvar
1920-11-02
Vännäs
Nyby
25017
Byström
Ingvar Roland
1918-08-09
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25018
Byström
Iris Magdalena
1932-02-18
Umeå lands
Österteg
25019
Byström
Irja Elsy
1921-06-03
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
25020
Byström
Irma Paulina
1925-04-26
Åsele
Holmträsk
25021
Byström
Isak Petter
1863-12-19
Nysätra
Kålaboda
25022
Byström
Israel
1899-06-17
Skorped
Uberg
25023
Byström
Israel
1871-05-28
Skorped
Mosjö
25024
Byström
Ivar Emanuel
1929-02-15
Sidensjö
By
25025
Byström
Ivar Valter
1909-11-15
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
25026
Byström
Jan Esbjörn
1940-04-23
Vilhelmina
Nyluspen
25027
Byström
Jan Olof
1956-11-04
Solberg
Solberg
25028
Byström
Jan-Erik
1956-06-24
Åsele
Östernoret
25029
Byström
Jenny
1913-10-06
Själevad
Överbilla
25030
Byström
Jenny Amanda
1896-06-12
Anundsjö
Storsjö
25031
Byström
Jenny Augusta
1882-09-10
Härnösand
Härnösand
25032
Byström
Jenny Augusta Alida
1907-10-10
Frostviken
Gäddede
25033
Byström
Jenny Beata
1915-03-30
Åsele
Lakasjö
25034
Byström
Jenny Dorotea
1893-12-21
Själevad
Nyland
25035
Byström
Jenny Elisabet
1908-06-14
Skorped
Mosjö
25036
Byström
Jenny Elisabet
1938-04-07
Skorped
Mosjö
25037
Byström
Jenny Erika
1910-03-04
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
25038
Byström
Jenny Hermine
1918-05-20
Åsele
Holmträsk
25039
Byström
Jenny Karolina
1901-03-03
Anundsjö
Ödsby
25040
Byström
Jenny Katarina
1912-05-31
Själevad
Överbilla
25041
Byström
Jenny Kristina
1908-08-28
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
25042
Byström
Jenny Lovisa
1900-08-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
25043
Byström
Jenny Margareta
1890-10-11
Själevad
Nyland
25044
Byström
Jenny Margreta
1888-03-06
Själevad
Gene
25045
Byström
Jenny Maria
1898-10-30
Sidensjö
Nyland
25046
Byström
Jenny Maria
1892-01-24
Gideå
Sunnansjö
25047
Byström
Johan
1871-07-16
Nätra
Sörtjärn
25048
Byström
Johan
1837-05-02
Nätra
Utby
25049
Byström
Johan
1870-07-01
Själevad
Västerhus
25050
Byström
Johan
1885-09-19
Sidensjö
Pälsböle
25051
Byström
Johan
1875-02-20
Själevad
Kasta
25052
Byström
Johan
1901-07-09
Björna
Leding
25053
Byström
Johan
1874-09-19
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25054
Byström
Johan
1865-07-14
Arnäs
Idbyn
25055
Byström
Johan
1875-11-17
Själevad
Butsjöböle
25056
Byström
Johan
1856-05-23
Gideå
Getingstabodum
25057
Byström
Johan
1881-04-24
Sidensjö
Västerby
25058
Byström
Johan
1869-02-19
Sidensjö
By
25059
Byström
Johan
1892-05-31
Skorped
Mosjö
25060
Byström
Johan Adolf
1880-10-07
Nätra
Bergom
25061
Byström
Johan Adrian
1895-12-30
Lövånger
Näset
25062
Byström
Johan Albin
1909-06-15
Sidensjö
Drömme
25063
Byström
Johan Alfred
1897-11-25
Sidensjö
Nordanås
25064
Byström
Johan Alfred
1895-12-12
Björna
Leding
25065
Byström
Johan Alfred
1898-10-05
Umeå lands
Ön
25066
Byström
Johan Algot
1901-12-04
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25067
Byström
Johan Allan
1882-09-19
Jämtland
Håsjö
25068
Byström
Johan Alvar
1905-12-25
Arnäs
Täfteå
25069
Byström
Johan Anton
1881-05-24
Mo
Flärke
25070
Byström
Johan Aron
1878-10-18
Björna
Hemling
25071
Byström
Johan Arvid
1892-07-01
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25072
Byström
Johan Arvid
1868-12-04
Björna
Leding
25073
Byström
Johan Arvid
1890-06-09
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25074
Byström
Johan August
1902-06-13
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25075
Byström
Johan August
1893-05-07
Åsele
Holmträsk
25076
Byström
Johan August
1888-04-25
Åsele
Holmträsk
25077
Byström
Johan August
1870-03-10
Åsele
Holmträsk
25078
Byström
Johan Axel
1894-07-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
25079
Byström
Johan Axel
1892-04-19
Högsjö
Rö
25080
Byström
Johan Edvin
1891-08-01
Arnäs
Idbyn
25081
Byström
Johan Emil
1902-12-22
Sidensjö
Drömme
25082
Byström
Johan Emrik
1894-10-25
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25083
Byström
Johan Erik
1837-09-20
Arnäs
Arnäs
25084
Byström
Johan Erling
1923-03-20
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25085
Byström
Johan Eugen
1925-03-16
Åsele
Holmträsk
25086
Byström
Johan Folke
1923-08-25
Åsele
Holmträsk
25087
Byström
Johan Fredrik
1898-10-24
Mo
Västeralnö
25088
Byström
Johan Fredrik
1830-07-04
Bygdeå
Näs
25089
Byström
Johan Fredrik
1878-08-21
Umeå lands
Ön
25090
Byström
Johan Gösta
1918-04-14
Stensele
Stensele
25091
Byström
Johan Harry
1928-04-30
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
25092
Byström
Johan Harry
1910-02-01
Mo
Mo
25093
Byström
Johan Helgar
1896-11-18
Nysätra
Gumboda
25094
Byström
Johan Helge
1904-09-24
Sidensjö
Nyland
25095
Byström
Johan Helmer
1902-04-27
Å Sidensjö (Y)
25096
Byström
Johan Henry
1890-11-08
Säbrå
Nya Varvet
25097
Byström
Johan Hilmer
1874-07-24
Grundsunda
Fanby
25098
Byström
Johan Hjalmar
1909-10-24
Björna
Leding
25099
Byström
Johan Magnus
1873-04-20
Gideå
Sunnansjö
25100
Byström
Johan Magnus
1871-09-20
Gideå
Getingsta
25101
Byström
Johan Magnus Adrian
1875-03-09
Gideå
Sunnansjö
25102
Byström
Johan Manfred
1896-02-22
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
25103
Byström
Johan Martin
1904-12-09
Själevad
Själevad
25104
Byström
Johan Melker
1898-01-24
Anundsjö
Solberg
25105
Byström
Johan Olof
1866-09-08
Nätra
Utby
25106
Byström
Johan Oskar
1894-12-01
Överlännäs
Överlännäs
25107
Byström
Johan Oskar
1886-12-17
Själevad
Östergärdal
25108
Byström
Johan Oskar
1892-09-06
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
25109
Byström
Johan Rickard
1903-11-25
Sidensjö
Drömme
25110
Byström
Johan Rikard
1893-04-29
Arnäs
Ovansjö
25111
Byström
Johan Rikard
1905-11-15
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
25112
Byström
Johan Roland
1942-09-18
Åsele
Gafsele
25113
Byström
Johan Runar
1932-08-16
Björna
Ryssjö
25114
Byström
Johan Teodor
1876-09-07
Mo
Flärke 1
25115
Byström
Johan Tyko
1922-10-27
Stensele
Åskilje
25116
Byström
Johan Vilhelm
1895-02-28
Mo
Gottne
25117
Byström
Johan Wilhelm
1857-01-01
Bygdeå
Bobacken
25118
Byström
Johanna
1876-09-01
Nätra
Utby
25119
Byström
Johanna
1864-12-09
Själevad
Västerhus
25120
Byström
Johanna
1884-01-26
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25121
Byström
Johanna
1880-03-25
Själevad
Östergärdal
25122
Byström
Johanna
1871-07-03
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
25123
Byström
Johanna
1882-03-13
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25124
Byström
Johanna Albertina
1884-06-05
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25125
Byström
Johanna Fredrika
1896-09-29
Umeå lands
Ön
25126
Byström
Johanna Ulrika
1864-01-19
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25127
Byström
Johannes Fredrik
1881-05-17
Sorsele
Juktån
25128
Byström
John Anders
1913-05-08
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25129
Byström
John Anshelm
1887-12-22
Själevad
Norrlungånger
25130
Byström
John Bernhard
1891-02-16
Själevad
Fors
25131
Byström
John Erik
1918-09-24
Björna
Hemling
25132
Byström
John Erik Arnold
1946-08-20
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
25133
Byström
John Martin
1909-10-31
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25134
Byström
John Otto
1904-12-16
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
25135
Byström
John Sigfrid
1893-11-03
Själevad
Norrlungånger
25136
Byström
John Teodor
1891-09-06
Själevad
Östergärdal
25137
Byström
John Åke
1921-04-16
Själevad
Själevad
25138
Byström
Jona Einar
1908-08-04
Arnäs
Bodums ångsåg
25139
Byström
Jonas
1870-08-01
Nätra
Bjästa ångsåg
25140
Byström
Jonas
1902-01-07
Skorped
Uberg
25141
Byström
Jonas
1882-09-20
Själevad
Överbilla
25142
Byström
Jonas
1842-05-22
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
25143
Byström
Jonas
1878-09-04
Själevad
Kasta
25144
Byström
Jonas
1872-08-27
Själevad
Östergärdal
25145
Byström
Jonas
1848-09-13
Gudmundrå
Bergom
25146
Byström
Jonas
1890-12-01
Mo
Gottne
25147
Byström
Jonas
1871-02-17
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25148
Byström
Jonas
1836-11-19
Arnäs
Idbyn
25149
Byström
Jonas
1863-06-08
Arnäs
Idbyn
25150
Byström
Jonas
1881-07-04
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25151
Byström
Jonas
1890-05-18
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25152
Byström
Jonas
1875-11-04
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25153
Byström
Jonas
1890-12-14
Arnäs
Sörbrynge
25154
Byström
Jonas
1878-04-23
Mo
Flärke 1
25155
Byström
Jonas
1872-02-03
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25156
Byström
Jonas
1878-12-15
Sidensjö
Nolås
25157
Byström
Jonas
1891-11-25
Mo
Västerbacke
25158
Byström
Jonas
1883-05-02
Själevad
Västerhus
25159
Byström
Jonas
1866-05-03
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
25160
Byström
Jonas
1879-02-06
Själevad
Västergärdal
25161
Byström
Jonas
1817-08-02
Bygdeå
Näs
25162
Byström
Jonas
1911-07-25
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
25163
Byström
Jonas
1876-01-26
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
25164
Byström
Jonas
1889-07-09
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25165
Byström
Jonas
1858-05-07
Junsele
Bysjön
25166
Byström
Jonas
1879-09-26
Skorped
Mosjö
25167
Byström
Jonas
1880-01-14
Själevad
Lövsjö
25168
Byström
Jonas
1879-02-04
Själevad
Lövsjö
25169
Byström
Jonas
1879-02-06
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25170
Byström
Jonas Albert
1892-06-15
Åsele
Holmträsk
25171
Byström
Jonas Albin
1899-09-24
Mo
Flärke
25172
Byström
Jonas Alfred
1916-08-01
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25173
Byström
Jonas Alfred
1898-02-15
Skorped
Uberg
25174
Byström
Jonas Alvar
1921-12-15
Sidensjö
Prästbordet
25175
Byström
Jonas Anton
1922-06-18
Sidensjö
Västerby
25176
Byström
Jonas Arne
1927-05-01
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25177
Byström
Jonas Artur
1905-10-08
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25178
Byström
Jonas Artur
1912-12-07
Mo
Mo
25179
Byström
Jonas Artur
1915-01-06
Anundsjö
Knäsjö
25180
Byström
Jonas Axel
1886-07-29
Själevad
Nyland
25181
Byström
Jonas Berndi Allan
1923-03-31
Mo
Flärke
25182
Byström
Jonas Bertil
1918-01-15
Mo
Backe
25183
Byström
Jonas Edvin
1923-04-14
Skorped
Mosjö
25184
Byström
Jonas Emanuel
1906-10-09
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25185
Byström
Jonas Erik
1858-09-27
Åsele
Lägsta
25186
Byström
Jonas Erling
1925-10-11
Nätra
Nätra
25187
Byström
Jonas Fredrik
1862-08-15
Bygdeå
Åkulla
25188
Byström
Jonas Fritz
1913-05-20
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25189
Byström
Jonas Gotthard
1899-09-28
Sidensjö
Å
25190
Byström
Jonas Herbert
1908-03-16
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25191
Byström
Jonas Hilmer
1890-11-23
Åsele
Holmträsk
25192
Byström
Jonas Hjalmar
1892-04-12
Själevad
Fors
25193
Byström
Jonas Ingvar
1907-04-05
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25194
Byström
Jonas Kristoffer
1912-10-13
Själevad
Överbilla
25195
Byström
Jonas Ludvig
1882-12-26
Mo
Flärke
25196
Byström
Jonas Melker
1908-01-30
Mo
Mo
25197
Byström
Jonas Olof
1858-01-03
Anundsjö
Västersel
25198
Byström
Jonas Olof
1913-05-14
Anundsjö
Knäsjö
25199
Byström
Jonas Olof Valter
1900-04-06
Frösö
Mellbyn
25200
Byström
Jonas Petter
1862-11-27
Högsjö
Vålånger
25201
Byström
Jonas Ragnar
1895-11-09
Arnäs
Ovansjö
25202
Byström
Jonas Rikard
1885-06-08
Grundsunda
Fanby
25203
Byström
Jonas Torsten
1906-02-22
Själevad
Domsjö
25204
Byström
Jonas Tycko
1914-11-21
Anundsjö
Tjärn
25205
Byström
Jonas Tyko
1920-03-21
Åsele
Holmträsk
25206
Byström
Jonas Verner
1910-08-29
Sidensjö
Nyland
25207
Byström
Josef Alexander
1903-11-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
25208
Byström
Judit Kristina
1914-02-02
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
25209
Byström
Karin
1923-01-27
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25210
Byström
Karin Anne-Maria
1924-08-18
Gideå
Hundsjö
25211
Byström
Karin Birgitta
1933-12-15
Åsele
Holmträsk
25212
Byström
Karin Britta Elise
1923-09-04
Anundsjö
Näs
25213
Byström
Karin Gunilla Margareta
1949-06-01
Mo
Mo
25214
Byström
Karin Irene
1932-01-09
Åsele
Holmträsk
25215
Byström
Karl
1891-08-24
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25216
Byström
Karl Alfred
1884-04-27
Åsele
Holmträsk
25217
Byström
Karl Allan
1936-10-17
Åsele
Holmträsk
25218
Byström
Karl Anders
1906-11-25
Själevad
Västerhus
25219
Byström
Karl Andreas
1912-08-03
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
25220
Byström
Karl Anton
1889-12-10
Lövånger
Vebomark
25221
Byström
Karl Axel Ferdinand
1895-02-26
Själevad
Nyland
25222
Byström
Karl Bernhard
1893-05-13
Själevad
Östergärdal
25223
Byström
Karl David Kristoffer
1911-02-08
Arnäs
Järved
25224
Byström
Karl Einar
1896-03-25
Själevad
Själevad
25225
Byström
Karl Erik
1891-03-04
Högsjö
Rö
25226
Byström
Karl Erik
1932-03-27
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
25227
Byström
Karl Erik Ivan
1932-04-01
Åsele
Holmträsk
25228
Byström
Karl Erik Olof
1924-01-05
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
25229
Byström
Karl Fredrik
1937-02-08
Åsele
Holmträsk
25230
Byström
Karl Gottard
1905-01-23
Sidensjö
Drömme
25231
Byström
Karl Gottfrid
1898-07-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
25232
Byström
Karl Gustav
1911-08-23
Själevad
Västerhus
25233
Byström
Karl Gustav
1916-06-01
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25234
Byström
Karl Gustav
1910-04-29
Arnäs
Idbyn
25235
Byström
Karl Gustav Brynolf
1922-04-21
Åsele
Holmträsk
25236
Byström
Karl Gösta
1921-04-19
Nätra
Nätra
25237
Byström
Karl Gösta
1928-06-01
Björna
Leding
25238
Byström
Karl Helge Georg
1912-12-16
Jörn
Jörn
25239
Byström
Karl Henry
1928-04-30
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
25240
Byström
Karl Henry
1920-11-24
Åsele
Gafsele
25241
Byström
Karl Herman
1905-06-28
Björna
Hemling
25242
Byström
Karl Johan
1891-05-10
Själevad
Berg
25243
Byström
Karl Johan
1846-02-14
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
25244
Byström
Karl Johan
1908-03-31
Stensele
Åskilje
25245
Byström
Karl Johan
1900-01-29
Själevad
Billsta
25246
Byström
Karl Johan Rutger
1928-06-02
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25247
Byström
Karl Kristoffer
1903-09-03
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
25248
Byström
Karl Ludvig
1906-10-02
Åsele
Åsele
25249
Byström
Karl Mattias
1915-01-03
Anundsjö
Tjäl
25250
Byström
Karl Oskar
1887-03-12
Nysätra
Gumboda
25251
Byström
Karl Oskar
1916-09-17
Mo
Mo
25252
Byström
Karl Oskar Rune
1922-04-03
Östersund
Östersund
25253
Byström
Karl Otto
1898-09-22
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
25254
Byström
Karl Ragnar Malkom
1902-02-07
Lövånger
Ånäset
25255
Byström
Karl Rubert
1902-03-22
Arnäs
Idbyn
25256
Byström
Karl Sixten
1912-12-29
Anundsjö
Holmträsk
25257
Byström
Karl Tage
1920-07-17
Åsele
Lakasjö
25258
Byström
Karl Teodor
1923-08-10
Anundsjö
Selsmo
25259
Byström
Karl Ture
1914-11-21
Anundsjö
Tjärn
25260
Byström
Karl Valdemar
1899-08-15
Arnäs
Järveds Ångsåg
25261
Byström
Karl Yngve
1925-09-21
Fredrika
Tallsjö
25262
Byström
Karl Zakarias
1868-09-06
Nysätra
Gumboda
25263
Byström
Karl Åke
1929-01-06
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25264
Byström
Karl Örjan
1940-10-29
Skorped
Mosjö
25265
Byström
Karolina
1880-05-20
Nätra
Utby
25266
Byström
Karolina
1873-12-04
Bjärtrå
Skog
25267
Byström
Karolina Antonia
1884-09-13
Lövånger
Näset
25268
Byström
Karolina Elisabet
1890-04-20
Själevad
Hörnett
25269
Byström
Kasper Emanuel
1929-03-05
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25270
Byström
Katarin Elise
1896-04-18
Själevad
Östergärdal
25271
Byström
Katarin Ottilia
1898-02-04
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
25272
Byström
Katarina
1876-09-23
Själevad
Kasta
25273
Byström
Katarina
1879-04-27
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25274
Byström
Katarina
1877-05-07
Skorped
Orrviken
25275
Byström
Katarina
1887-07-29
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25276
Byström
Katarina
1895-08-30
Mo
Västerbacke
25277
Byström
Katarina
1895-09-19
Mo
Flärke
25278
Byström
Katarina
1882-11-07
Sidensjö
Nolås
25279
Byström
Katarina
1899-09-01
Mo
Västerbacke
25280
Byström
Katarina
1882-01-23
Skorped
Mosjö
25281
Byström
Katarina
1877-05-07
Nätra
Orrvik
25282
Byström
Katarina Emelia
1909-01-23
Anundsjö
Knäsjö
25283
Byström
Katarina Erika
1887-06-10
Björna
Hemling
25284
Byström
Katarina Helena
1891-02-07
Skorped
Uberg
25285
Byström
Katarina Johanna
1862-08-15
Bygdeå
Åkulla
25286
Byström
Katarina Kristina
1882-12-06
Anundsjö
Norrböle
25287
Byström
Katarina Kristina
1873-07-11
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
25288
Byström
Katarina Kristina
1873-07-11
Sidensjö
Västerby
25289
Byström
Katarina Lovisa
1884-12-13
Sorsele
Juktån
25290
Byström
Katarina Magdalena
1900-04-14
Anundsjö
Storsjö
25291
Byström
Katarina Margareta
1882-05-18
Skorped
Mosjö
25292
Byström
Katarina Teresia
1912-10-30
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
25293
Byström
Kennet Olof Albin
1925-11-28
Umeå lands
Österteg
25294
Byström
Kersti Maria Birgitta
1935-10-29
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
25295
Byström
Kerstin Ingegärd
1918-09-02
Själevad
Själevad
25296
Byström
Kjell Axel Lennart
1931-11-29
Nordmaling
Aspeå
25297
Byström
Kjell Gustav
1931-08-27
Åsele
Holmträsk
25298
Byström
Kjell Kristoffer
1923-12-17
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25299
Byström
Kjell Ove
1942-11-07
Sorsele
Storjuktan
25300
Byström
Klara Magdalena
1871-09-07
Bygdeå
Åkulla
25301
Byström
Klas Alfons Roald
1938-01-10
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25302
Byström
Klas harry
1896-06-19
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
25303
Byström
Klas Olof Alfred
1907-02-01
Umeå lands
Djupvik
25304
Byström
Knut Ander
1923-12-31
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
25305
Byström
Knut David
1939-09-14
Skorped
Mosjö
25306
Byström
Knut Folke
1902-03-27
Grundsunda
Nyland
25307
Byström
Knut Georg
1912-01-03
Själevad
Domsjö
25308
Byström
Knut Ivar
1919-04-16
Mo
Mo
25309
Byström
Knut Oskar
1896-05-06
Umeå lands
Djupvik
25310
Byström
Knut Paul
1913-08-16
Arnäs
Järved
25311
Byström
Knut Ulrik
1899-07-04
Mo
Gottne
25312
Byström
Konrad Henning
1911-02-03
Åsele
Lakasjö
25313
Byström
Kristina
1889-08-04
Själevad
Västergärdal
25314
Byström
Kristina
1869-09-25
Själevad
Själevad
25315
Byström
Kristina
1871-01-13
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25316
Byström
Kristina
1885-10-04
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25317
Byström
Kristina
1878-04-29
Själevad
Östergärdal
25318
Byström
Kristina
1860-10-11
Anundsjö
Bureborg
25319
Byström
Kristina
1884-02-08
Mo
Hållen
25320
Byström
Kristina
1877-03-11
Sidensjö
Nolås
25321
Byström
Kristina
1887-02-06
Mo
Västerbacke
25322
Byström
Kristina
1916-09-11
Själevad
Överbilla
25323
Byström
Kristina
1895-10-05
Anundsjö
Yttersel
25324
Byström
Kristina
1887-12-25
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
25325
Byström
Kristina
1887-12-06
Skorped
Mosjö
25326
Byström
Kristina
1884-04-18
Skorped
Mosjö
25327
Byström
Kristina
1876-06-19
Själevad
Åte
25328
Byström
Kristina Adolfina
1888-04-15
Grundsunda
Fanby
25329
Byström
Kristina Charlotta
1859-02-10
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
25330
Byström
Kristina Johanna
1875-11-04
Nätra
Nätra
25331
Byström
Kristina Katarina
1834-02-14
Gudmundrå
Östby
25332
Byström
Kristina Katarina
1835-05-10
Gudmundrå
Östby
25333
Byström
Kristina Katarina
1859-11-28
Arnäs
Idbyn
25334
Byström
Kristina Margareta
1862-03-30
Själevad
Västeralnäs
25335
Byström
Kristina Marianne
1921-09-23
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25336
Byström
Kristina Teresia
1897-01-29
Sidensjö
Nyland
25337
Byström
Kristina Teresia
1907-01-12
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
25338
Byström
Kristina Zenobia
1897-10-18
Arnäs
Ovansjö
25339
Byström
Kristoffer
1892-08-08
Själevad
Lövsjö
25340
Byström
Kristoffer
1876-12-14
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25341
Byström
Kristoffer
1918-08-10
Anundsjö
Knäsjö
25342
Byström
Kristoffer Albert
1890-10-25
Åsele
Holmträsk
25343
Byström
Kristoffer Albert
1912-10-24
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25344
Byström
Kristoffer Anton
1874-10-03
Björna
Leding
25345
Byström
Kristoffer Anton
1921-03-03
Björna
Leding
25346
Byström
Kristoffer Axel
1897-04-13
Björna
Hemling
25347
Byström
Kristoffer Hilding
1916-04-28
Åsele
Holmträsk
25348
Byström
Kristoffer Konrad
1882-07-04
Åsele
Holmträsk
25349
Byström
Kristoffer Manfred
1895-09-26
Åsele
Holmträsk
25350
Byström
Kurt Bertil Örjan
1966-05-27
Själevad
Själevad
25351
Byström
Kurt Fredrik
1968-09-26
Lycksele
Lycksele
25352
Byström
Kurt Lennart
1942-01-28
Åsele
Gafsele
25353
Byström
Kurt Lennart Verner
1936-10-26
Sorsele
Storjuktan
25354
Byström
Kurt Rune Valter
1930-10-31
Sorsele
Stensund
25355
Byström
Kurt Sture
1937-01-26
Mo
Mo
25356
Byström
Laila Birgit
1928-03-25
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
25357
Byström
Laila Margareta
1938-11-16
Vilhelmina
Nyluspen
25358
Byström
Lars Algot
1911-02-21
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25359
Byström
Lars Anton
1859-10-19
Nysätra
Kålaboda
25360
Byström
Lars Anton
1859-05-23
Nysätra
Kålaboda
25361
Byström
Lars Anton
1853-01-09
Nysätra
Kålaboda
25362
Byström
Lars Erik
1930-05-31
Gideå
Hundsjö
25363
Byström
Lars Gunnar
1928-03-12
Robertsfors
Sikeå
25364
Byström
Lars Gustav Anders
1864-03-14
Frostviken
Frostviken
25365
Byström
Lars Göran
1925-03-24
Kalvträsk
Kalvträsk
25366
Byström
Lars Jonas
1848-11-08
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
25367
Byström
Lars Ola
1955-09-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
25368
Byström
Lars Ronny
1942-01-07
Skorped
Mosjö
25369
Byström
Lars Sture Kenneth
1950-05-06
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
25370
Byström
Lars-Magnus
1967-07-10
Åsele
Östernoret
25371
Byström
Laura Alexia
1899-05-17
Grundsunda
Nyland
25372
Byström
Leander
1886-02-26
Lövånger
Näset
25373
Byström
Lennart Johannes
1909-06-24
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
25374
Byström
Lennart Sigurd
1923-04-17
Mo
Flärke
25375
Byström
Levi Gustav Adolf
1915-11-06
Anundsjö
Näs
25376
Byström
Lilly Beata
1908-10-20
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
25377
Byström
Lilly Henrietta
1899-08-22
Grundsunda
Önska
25378
Byström
Lilly Margareta
1913-03-01
Åsele
Gafsele
25379
Byström
Lilly Maria
1898-04-30
Nätra
Sörtjärn
25380
Byström
Lina Viola
1928-03-28
Gideå
Hundsjö
25381
Byström
Linnea
1912-09-15
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
25382
Byström
Linnea Margreta
1893-12-11
Nätra
Sörtjärn
25383
Byström
Lisbet Ingegärd
1939-08-07
Själevad
Själevad
25384
Byström
Ludvig
1903-09-08
Anundsjö
Tjäl
25385
Byström
Ludvig Albert
1903-07-29
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25386
Byström
Lydia Johanna
1883-04-28
Stensele
Åskilje
25387
Byström
Magda Dagmar
1915-08-12
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
25388
Byström
Magdalena Matilda
1880-10-16
Bygdeå
Åkulla
25389
Byström
Magdalena Matilda
1853-02-27
Bygdeå
Åkulla
25390
Byström
Magnus
1875-04-28
Högsjö
Vålånger
25391
Byström
Maj Britt Sofia
1927-09-26
Umeå lands
Österteg
25392
Byström
Maj Gunhild
1917-11-14
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25393
Byström
Maj Ingeborg
1921-09-08
Anundsjö
Norrböle
25394
Byström
Maj-Lis Agneta
1950-04-14
Åsele
Gafsele
25395
Byström
Manne Erland
1901-11-16
Luleå domkyrkoförs
Stensborg
25396
Byström
Margareta
1886-11-19
Mo
Västeralnö
25397
Byström
Margareta
1883-05-02
Mo
Flärke
25398
Byström
Margareta
1880-10-29
Sidensjö
Nolås
25399
Byström
Margareta
1876-08-05
Mo
Skortsjö
25400
Byström
Margareta
1891-01-27
Mo
Västerbacke
25401
Byström
Margareta
1831-03-23
Gudmundrå
Östby
25402
Byström
Margareta Amalia
1851-10-30
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
25403
Byström
Margareta Elonora
1922-07-16
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
25404
Byström
Margareta Emilia
1908-08-28
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
25405
Byström
Margareta Johanna
1917-07-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
25406
Byström
Margareta Johanna
1858-06-21
Bygdeå
Bobacken
25407
Byström
Margareta Lovisa
1855-10-10
Bygdeå
Åkulla
25408
Byström
Margareta Nikolina
1882-02-17
Mo
Flärke
25409
Byström
Margit Elina
1916-09-28
Sorsele
Juktån
25410
Byström
Margit Elisabet
1908-10-26
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
25411
Byström
Margot Gudrun
1918-07-29
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
25412
Byström
Margreta
1872-09-21
Nätra
Utby
25413
Byström
Margreta
1883-07-30
Mo
Västeralnö
25414
Byström
Margreta Katarina
1891-03-22
Själevad
Happsta
25415
Byström
Maria
1874-09-21
Nätra
Bredånger
25416
Byström
Maria
1904-11-23
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25417
Byström
Maria
1869-06-01
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25418
Byström
Maria
1882-10-18
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25419
Byström
Maria Augusta
1887-10-23
Lövånger
Ytterbyn
25420
Byström
Maria Eugenia
1885-03-27
Skön
Ortviken
25421
Byström
Maria Johanna
1868-03-09
Gideå
Sunnansjö
25422
Byström
Maria Karolina
1868-03-30
Arnäs
Idbyn
25423
Byström
Maria Karolina
1865-03-03
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
25424
Byström
Maria Kristina
1894-06-03
Sidensjö
Å
25425
Byström
Maria Kristina
1911-09-07
Själevad
Överbilla
25426
Byström
Maria Kristina
1892-02-19
Själevad
Hörnett
25427
Byström
Maria Kristina
1892-05-03
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
25428
Byström
Maria Kristina
1889-12-21
Björna
Hemling
25429
Byström
Maria Kristina
1897-05-02
Anundsjö
Björkvik
25430
Byström
Maria Magdalena
1867-08-24
Gideå
Flygsjö
25431
Byström
Maria Matilda
1851-08-14
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
25432
Byström
Maria Matilda
1846-07-18
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
25433
Byström
Maria Nikolina
1880-04-08
Mo
Flärke
25434
Byström
Maria Teresia
1913-04-26
Jämtland
Brunflo
25435
Byström
Markus Kristoffer
1925-11-22
Åsele
Holmträsk
25436
Byström
Marry Kristina
1936-03-04
Skorped
Mosjö
25437
Byström
Marta
1883-03-08
Mo
Västerbacke
25438
Byström
Marta
1899-03-09
Mo
Västerbacke
25439
Byström
Marta
1885-05-20
Mo
Västerbacke
25440
Byström
Marta Evy Alexandra
1929-08-10
Skorped
Tvejsjön
25441
Byström
Marta Kristina
1884-12-17
Själevad
Haffsta
25442
Byström
Martin Teofil
1919-10-13
Anundsjö
Norrböle
25443
Byström
Martina Ingeborg
1901-06-09
Åsele
Holmträsk
25444
Byström
Mary Karolina
1916-01-03
Mo
Flärke
25445
Byström
Mats Erik Lennart
1940-06-01
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
25446
Byström
Maud Anita
1940-05-11
Åsele
Holmträsk
25447
Byström
Milly Anna-Britta
1928-05-12
Åsele
Holmträsk
25448
Byström
Mimmi Kristina
1906-01-27
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25449
Byström
Mod Yvonne
1939-11-09
Åsele
Holmträsk
25450
Byström
Monka Kristina
1894-06-03
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
25451
Byström
Mårten
1892-02-24
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25452
Byström
Märta
1877-08-10
Mo
Flärke
25453
Byström
Märta
1889-02-14
Sidensjö
Nolås
25454
Byström
Märta Brita
1870-12-26
Högsjö
Vålånger
25455
Byström
Märta Elsegärd
1918-10-13
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25456
Byström
Märta Elsy
1925-09-24
Skorped
Mosjö
25457
Byström
Märta Eugenia
1876-05-22
Nätra
Östersel
25458
Byström
Märta Helena
1912-06-14
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
25459
Byström
Märta Huldina
1889-05-25
Åsele
Holmträsk
25460
Byström
Märta Johanna
1889-07-19
Själevad
Överbilla
25461
Byström
Märta Katarina
1885-11-06
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25462
Byström
Märta Kristina
1890-05-26
Mo
Västeralnö
25463
Byström
Märta Krristina
1869-10-17
Nätra
Utby
25464
Byström
Märta Magdalena
1838-09-24
Gudmundrå
Östby
25465
Byström
Märta Matilda
1897-10-28
Björna
Leding
25466
Byström
Märta Matilda
1893-04-02
Skorped
Uberg
25467
Byström
Märta Sofia
1926-08-04
Gideå
Hundsjö
25468
Byström
Märta Sylvia
1923-05-10
Åsele
Holmträsk
25469
Byström
Naima Mandelina
1892-05-21
Gideå
Getingsta
25470
Byström
Nanna Eleonora
1895-05-18
Säbrå
Nya Varvet
25471
Byström
Nanna Karolina Henrietta
1902-05-31
Mo
Mo
25472
Byström
Nanna Kristina
1910-10-29
Själevad
Domsjö
25473
Byström
Nanny Josefina Viktoria
1897-09-20
Lövånger
Vebomark
25474
Byström
Nanny Karolina
1908-04-15
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25475
Byström
Nanny Katarina
1895-05-02
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25476
Byström
Nanny Teodelinda
1895-05-09
Lövånger
Näset
25477
Byström
Nikanor
1884-01-08
Själevad
Västergärdal
25478
Byström
Nikanor
1881-09-12
Själevad
Överbilla
25479
Byström
Nikanor
1881-09-01
Björna
Leding
25480
Byström
Nikanor
1886-02-15
Mo
Gottne
25481
Byström
Nils
1905-01-24
Skorped
Uberg
25482
Byström
Nils
1862-06-01
Själevad
Västerhus
25483
Byström
Nils
1872-07-09
Själevad
Västeralnäs
25484
Byström
Nils
1872-01-23
Björna
Leding
25485
Byström
Nils
1904-02-01
Skorped
Uberg
25486
Byström
Nils
1899-02-14
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
25487
Byström
Nils
1893-04-18
Skorped
Mosjö
25488
Byström
Nils Albert
1914-04-12
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
25489
Byström
Nils Anton
1880-02-20
Umeå lands
Ön
25490
Byström
Nils Anton
1898-08-19
Anundsjö
Björkvik
25491
Byström
Nils Börje
1926-01-20
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
25492
Byström
Nils Gunnar
1894-05-15
Själevad
Västerhus
25493
Byström
Nils Gustaf
1946-05-16
Skorped
Skorped
25494
Byström
Nils Helmer
1901-01-08
Mo
Flärke
25495
Byström
Nils Johan
1878-03-21
Björna
Leding
25496
Byström
Nils Johan
1903-02-13
Åsele
Gafsele
25497
Byström
Nils Olof
1900-04-08
Åsele
Gafsele
25498
Byström
Nils Olof Sören
1939-11-15
Åsele
Gafsele
25499
Byström
Nils Oskar
1890-06-26
Mo
Flärke
25500
Byström
Nils Otto
1892-04-07
Björna
Hemling
25501
Byström
Nils Petter
1874-07-02
Själevad
Butsjöböle
25502
Byström
Nils Tage
1929-07-04
Skorped
Mosjö
25503
Byström
Nils Valfrid
1895-10-24
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
25504
Byström
Nora Linnea
1907-03-21
Anundsjö
Näs
25505
Byström
Nora Valborg Johanna
1919-05-17
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
25506
Byström
Olga Charlotta
1891-07-25
Lövånger
Näset
25507
Byström
Olga Karolina
1890-07-01
Nysätra
Nysätra
25508
Byström
Olga Karolina
1884-12-12
Själevad
Västerhus
25509
Byström
Olga Katarina
1878-07-05
Mo
Österalnö
25510
Byström
Olivia
1879-06-11
Nätra
Bredånger
25511
Byström
Olle Bertil
1905-11-26
Anundsjö
Näs
25512
Byström
Olof
1868-02-14
Nätra
Sörtjärn
25513
Byström
Olof
1895-11-19
Sidensjö
Nyland
25514
Byström
Olof
1888-04-17
Själevad
Happsta
25515
Byström
Olof
1864-04-14
Själevad
Västeralnäs
25516
Byström
Olof
1880-12-13
Mo
Västeralnö 4
25517
Byström
Olof
1919-05-26
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25518
Byström
Olof
1899-08-12
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
25519
Byström
Olof
1866-08-24
Själevad
Sörböle
25520
Byström
Olof
1886-09-22
Mo
Västerbacke
25521
Byström
Olof
1905-08-10
Skorped
Uberg
25522
Byström
Olof
1874-01-15
Själevad
Butsjöböle
25523
Byström
Olof
1893-01-09
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
25524
Byström
Olof
1875-10-01
Sidensjö
Västerby
25525
Byström
Olof
1840-11-19
Sidensjö
Västerby
25526
Byström
Olof Adrian
1905-03-04
Åsele
Gafsele
25527
Byström
Olof Albin
1903-10-09
Arnäs
Järved
25528
Byström
Olof Alfred
1903-12-02
Anundsjö
Björkvik
25529
Byström
Olof Alvar
1905-06-20
Arnäs
Järved
25530
Byström
Olof Alvar
1912-10-23
Mo
Backe
25531
Byström
Olof Anders
1960-11-18
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
25532
Byström
Olof Arvid
1895-08-28
Sidensjö
Å
25533
Byström
Olof Axel
1913-07-27
Själevad
Själevad
25534
Byström
Olof Bertil
1920-02-22
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25535
Byström
Olof Birger
1916-11-24
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
25536
Byström
Olof Efraim
1871-01-05
Nätra
Nätra
25537
Byström
Olof Erland
1921-05-22
Jämtland
Hallen
25538
Byström
Olof Georg
1907-05-04
Mo
Västeralnö
25539
Byström
Olof Harald
1919-05-22
Åsele
Holmträsk
25540
Byström
Olof Hjalmar
1892-07-22
Nätra
Sörtjärn
25541
Byström
Olof Johannes
1920-01-21
Sidensjö
Västerby
25542
Byström
Olof Johannes
1916-08-04
Anundsjö
Näs
25543
Byström
Olof Leonard
1886-05-27
Åsele
Holmträsk
25544
Byström
Olof Ludvig
1866-08-08
Björna
Björnsjö
25545
Byström
Olof Manfred
1931-12-18
Skorped
Skorped
25546
Byström
Olof Nikanor
1896-03-29
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25547
Byström
Olof Oskar
1878-03-29
Sorsele
Juktån
25548
Byström
Olof Oskar
1873-02-12
Stensele
Norrdal
25549
Byström
Olof Oskar
1888-01-19
Mo
Flärke
25550
Byström
Olof Otto
1886-08-08
Mo
Flärke
25551
Byström
Olof Roger
1945-07-04
Sorsele
Juktån
25552
Byström
Olof Rolian
1907-06-26
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
25553
Byström
Olof Rudolf
1922-10-04
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
25554
Byström
Olof Torsten
1922-09-28
Åsele
Holmträsk
25555
Byström
Olof Tycko
1896-06-08
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
25556
Byström
Olof Viktor
1908-03-22
Anundsjö
Ödsby
25557
Byström
Olof Vilhelm
1909-07-02
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25558
Byström
Olov Alvar
1916-08-03
Själevad
Själevad
25559
Byström
Oskar
1871-12-02
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25560
Byström
Oskar
1874-10-09
Nysätra
Gumboda
25561
Byström
Oskar Herman
1900-09-11
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25562
Byström
Oskar Torsten
1915-05-18
Umeå lands
Djupvik
25563
Byström
Oskar Villehard
1910-01-12
Sorsele
Juktån
25564
Byström
Ottilda
1900-02-21
Skorped
Uberg
25565
Byström
Otto
1880-10-09
Arnäs
Idbyn
25566
Byström
Otto Albert
1897-08-20
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25567
Byström
Per
1862-01-06
Nysätra
Ånäset
25568
Byström
Per
1827-03-22
Gudmundrå
Östby
25569
Byström
Per
1854-12-26
Själevad
Västerhus
25570
Byström
Per
1882-04-20
Mo
Västeralnö
25571
Byström
Per
1895-12-12
Björna
Leding
25572
Byström
Per
1877-04-01
Arnäs
Idbyn
25573
Byström
Per
1866-07-18
Björna
Leding
25574
Byström
Per
1881-06-12
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25575
Byström
Per
1885-04-17
Mo
Flärke
25576
Byström
Per
1884-04-06
Mo
Västerbacke
25577
Byström
Per
1887-07-28
Mo
Hållen
25578
Byström
Per
1893-07-22
Mo
Västerbacke
25579
Byström
Per
1861-07-30
Högsjö
Vålånger
25580
Byström
Per
1827-03-22
Gudmundrå
Östby
25581
Byström
Per
1864-04-14
Nätra
Sörtjärn
25582
Byström
Per
1901-02-14
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
25583
Byström
Per Albert
1879-07-11
Björna
Leding
25584
Byström
Per Albert
1887-05-03
Åsele
Holmträsk
25585
Byström
Per Alfred
1880-11-05
Grundsunda
Fanby
25586
Byström
Per Artur
1900-10-17
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
25587
Byström
Per Arvid
1889-07-31
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
25588
Byström
Per August
1867-08-11
Bygdeå
Åkulla
25589
Byström
Per August
1876-01-01
Stensele
Åskilje
25590
Byström
Per August
1892-09-20
Själevad
Sörvåge
25591
Byström
Per August
1873-12-16
Själevad
Sörböle
25592
Byström
Per Edmund Rikard
1890-11-16
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25593
Byström
Per Edvard
1892-07-25
Nysätra
Gumboda
25594
Byström
Per Emil
1890-02-23
Anundsjö
Ödsby
25595
Byström
Per Emil
1887-12-21
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
25596
Byström
Per Erik
1876-10-22
Själevad
Överbilla
25597
Byström
Per Ernfrid
1892-02-04
Mo
Flärke
25598
Byström
Per Gunnar
1912-10-08
Anundsjö
Björkvik
25599
Byström
Per Gunnar Gottfrid
1906-09-11
Jörn
Jörn
25600
Byström
Per Gustaf
1913-06-08
Nyland Sidensjö (Y)
25601
Byström
Per Gustaf
1912-03-31
Sidensjö
Nyland
25602
Byström
Per Gustav
1901-06-18
Anundsjö
Björkvik
25603
Byström
Per Göran Rolf
1917-06-23
Härnösand
Härnösand
25604
Byström
Per Helmer
1891-01-16
Mo
Flärke
25605
Byström
Per Henrik
1884-02-06
Umeå lands
Ön
25606
Byström
Per Herbert
1911-05-09
Björna
Leding
25607
Byström
Per Hjalmar
1928-09-17
Åsele
Holmträsk
25608
Byström
Per Johan
1878-05-25
Åsele
Holmträsk
25609
Byström
Per Jonas
1921-11-08
Mo
Flärke
25610
Byström
Per Jonte
1920-10-10
Mo
Flärke
25611
Byström
Per Manfred
1895-03-29
Anundsjö
Solberg
25612
Byström
Per Martin
1927-11-19
Sidensjö
Västerby
25613
Byström
Per Mauritz
1879-01-23
Själevad
Västerhus
25614
Byström
Per Olof
1937-08-05
Vilhelmina
Nyluspen
25615
Byström
Per Olof
1861-01-15
Junsele
Risbränna
25616
Byström
Per Olof
1886-01-05
Åsele
Holmträsk
25617
Byström
Per Oskar
1914-05-17
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
25618
Byström
Per Otto
1889-10-06
Mo
Flärke
25619
Byström
Per Roger
1958-11-20
Skorped
Byvattnet
25620
Byström
Per Sigurd
1893-08-03
Lövånger
Näset
25621
Byström
Per Tage
1928-03-03
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
25622
Byström
Petrus
1878-01-25
Själevad
Överbilla
25623
Byström
Petrus
1878-06-21
Anundsjö
Västersel
25624
Byström
Petrus
1918-08-10
Anundsjö
Knäsjö
25625
Byström
Petrus Anton
1894-12-23
Björna
Hemling
25626
Byström
Petrus Gunnar
1908-09-05
Mo
Västeralnö
25627
Byström
Petrus Gustav
1910-08-02
Mo
Västeralnö
25628
Byström
Ragnhild Lovisa
1912-03-16
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
25629
Byström
Ragnhild Sofia
1908-05-25
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25630
Byström
Rakel Elisabet
1934-05-10
Stensele
Åskilje
25631
Byström
Rakel Helena
1914-09-19
Sidensjö
Å
25632
Byström
Ralf Gustav Vallentin
1936-07-23
Stensele
Åskilje
25633
Byström
Rara Augusta
1895-11-09
Själevad
Fors
25634
Byström
Raul Albert
1940-06-15
Stensele
Åskilje
25635
Byström
Rickard Ingemar
1927-09-29
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
25636
Byström
Rina
1923-01-04
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25637
Byström
Rolf Bruno Urban
1916-12-29
Åsele
Söråsele
25638
Byström
Rolf Erik
1939-12-20
Åsele
Holmträsk
25639
Byström
Runa Barbro
1931-09-11
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25640
Byström
Rune Johan
1918-05-17
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
25641
Byström
Rut
1909-01-01
Själevad
Överbilla
25642
Byström
Rut Agnes Valborg
1905-01-10
Ytterlännäs
Lästa
25643
Byström
Rut Greta Maria
1918-04-13
Mo
Flärke
25644
Byström
Rut Ingegärd
1921-06-01
Östersund
Östersund
25645
Byström
Rut Ingrid Elisabet
1930-03-15
Själevad
Själevad
25646
Byström
Rut Karolina
1895-01-28
Själevad
Själevad
25647
Byström
Rut Kristina
1914-12-27
Grundsunda
Fanby
25648
Byström
Rut Maria
1896-08-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
25649
Byström
Rut Maria
1920-09-07
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25650
Byström
Rut Monika
1941-01-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
25651
Byström
Rut Valborg
1934-05-01
Nätra
Nätra
25652
Byström
Ruth Elisabet
1902-01-08
Själevad
Översjäla
25653
Byström
Salomon
1873-09-21
Björna
Leding
25654
Byström
Sam Jörgen
1969-08-12
Solberg
Solberg
25655
Byström
Samuel
1890-08-28
Mo
Hållen
25656
Byström
Samuel Anton
1848-10-02
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
25657
Byström
Samuel Oskar
1887-12-21
Anundsjö
Ödsby
25658
Byström
Samuel Petter
1885-05-01
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
25659
Byström
Sanny Evelina
1905-11-29
Sorsele
Juktån
25660
Byström
Sanny Frideborg Elisabet
1905-02-04
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
25661
Byström
Sanny Margareta
1912-03-29
Mo
Västeralnö
25662
Byström
Sara
1876-07-31
Själevad
Butsjöböle
25663
Byström
Sara Amanda
1878-10-09
Själevad
Åte
25664
Byström
Sara Aqvilina
1893-10-29
Åsele
Holmträsk
25665
Byström
Sara Brita
1872-08-15
Själevad
Butsjöböle
25666
Byström
Sara Charlotta
1908-07-19
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25667
Byström
Sara Elisabet
1858-09-18
Gideå
Bodum
25668
Byström
Sara Emelindas
1885-04-29
Åsele
Holmträsk
25669
Byström
Sara Erika
1858-11-15
Arnäs
Högbyn
25670
Byström
Sara Eufrosynie
1894-06-06
Åsele
Holmträsk
25671
Byström
Sara Eugenia
1899-09-03
Björna
Leding
25672
Byström
Sara Evelina
1862-11-10
Gideå
Sunnansjö
25673
Byström
Sara Frideborg
1921-03-26
Sidensjö
Västerby
25674
Byström
Sara Ingeborg
1924-04-08
Stensele
Åskilje
25675
Byström
Sara Karolina
1865-06-10
Björna
Björnsjö
25676
Byström
Sara Katarina
1885-11-25
Björna
Hemling
25677
Byström
Sara Kristina
1884-12-24
Mo
Gottne
25678
Byström
Sara Kristina
1883-09-20
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25679
Byström
Sara Kristina
1859-09-04
Arnäs
Arnäs
25680
Byström
Sara Margareta
1867-04-20
Själevad
Västerhus
25681
Byström
Sara Margareta
1900-10-15
Anundsjö
Tjäl
25682
Byström
Sara Maria
1881-04-23
Åsele
Holmträsk
25683
Byström
Sara Maria
1885-03-22
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
25684
Byström
Sara Maria
1872-06-07
Åsele
Holmträsk
25685
Byström
Sara Maria
1888-05-08
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25686
Byström
Sara Mariana
1889-04-17
Själevad
Östergärdal
25687
Byström
Sara Teresia
1898-03-06
Mo
Flärke
25688
Byström
Selma Elisabet
1896-05-08
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25689
Byström
Selma Karolina
1878-12-11
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25690
Byström
Selma Kristina
1913-09-22
Björna
Leding
25691
Byström
Selma Maria
1892-12-19
Mo
Gottne
25692
Byström
Sem Paul
1911-04-05
Lövånger
Vallen
25693
Byström
Set Joel
1898-11-11
Luleå domkyrkoförs
Stensborg
25694
Byström
Sigfrid Leander
1925-12-01
Sorsele
Juktån
25695
Byström
Sigfrid Leander
1925-12-01
Sorsele
Juktån
25696
Byström
Signe Adelia Johanna
1902-05-03
Jörn
Jörn
25697
Byström
Signe Elina
1912-07-16
Gideå
Getingsta
25698
Byström
Signe Elisabet
1907-08-13
Jämtland
Brunflo
25699
Byström
Signe Erika
1903-06-23
Anundsjö
Ödsby
25700
Byström
Signe Hillevi
1909-09-27
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25701
Byström
Signe Katarina
1902-11-15
Björna
Leding
25702
Byström
Signe Kristina
1913-04-26
Åsele
Lakasjö
25703
Byström
Signe Laurentia
1898-12-15
Själevad
Översjäla
25704
Byström
Signe Margareta
1909-05-27
Åsele
Gafsele
25705
Byström
Signe Maria
1894-07-31
Umeå lands
Ön
25706
Byström
Signe Maria
1909-01-09
Arnäs
Idbyn
25707
Byström
Signe Valborg
1916-02-03
Åsele
Gafsele
25708
Byström
Sigrid Albertina
1895-04-27
Anundsjö
Ödsby
25709
Byström
Sigrid Hilda
1897-10-27
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
25710
Byström
Sigrid Ottilia
1914-09-27
Mo
Flärke
25711
Byström
Sigrid Teolinda
1891-02-12
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
25712
Byström
Sigvard Nikolaus
1917-02-26
Stensele
Åskilje
25713
Byström
Siri Alice
1924-11-24
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25714
Byström
Siv Birgit
1941-06-07
Åsele
Holmträsk
25715
Byström
Sofia Evelina
1888-12-09
Sorsele
Juktån
25716
Byström
Sofia Martina Margareta
1912-02-25
Sorsele
Juktån
25717
Byström
Sten Erik
1940-09-07
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
25718
Byström
Sten Göte
1926-03-16
Åsele
Åsele
25719
Byström
Sten Roland
1914-06-27
Skara
Skara
25720
Byström
Stig Folke
1941-04-27
Lycksele
Söderfors
25721
Byström
Stig Krister
1944-04-13
Åsele
Hedlunda
25722
Byström
Sune Alvin Emanuel
1945-09-25
Sorsele
Juktån
25723
Byström
Sven
1885-12-07
Mo
Västeralnö
25724
Byström
Sven
1886-12-16
Själevad
Överbilla
25725
Byström
Sven
1874-08-22
Björna
Backe
25726
Byström
Sven
1877-12-20
Själevad
Åte
25727
Byström
Sven Arnold
1915-03-17
Åsele
Holmträsk
25728
Byström
Sven Arvid
1918-10-05
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
25729
Byström
Sven Erik
1911-04-02
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25730
Byström
Sven Erik Martin
1919-05-18
Anundsjö
Näs
25731
Byström
Sven Fabian
1892-05-06
Mo
Västeralnö
25732
Byström
Sven Gösta
1906-05-06
Mo
Västeralnö
25733
Byström
Sven Gösta
1919-01-12
Åsele
Långvattnet
25734
Byström
Sven Olof
1936-05-29
Nordmaling
Aspeå
25735
Byström
Sven Oskar
1880-07-17
Björna
Hemling
25736
Byström
Sven Rune
1920-05-25
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25737
Byström
Sven Severin
1902-09-27
Mo
Västeralnö
25738
Byström
Sven Sigurd
1916-01-10
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25739
Byström
Sven Verner
1912-01-23
Anundsjö
Storsjö
25740
Byström
Sven Åke
1952-12-06
Solberg
Solberg
25741
Byström
Sylvia Margareta
1928-07-02
Sorsele
Juktån
25742
Byström
Tea Axelia Sofia
1894-04-16
Arnäs
Ström
25743
Byström
Tekla Elfrida
1913-09-23
Stensele
Åskilje
25744
Byström
Tilda Katarina
1905-11-04
Själevad
Överbilla
25745
Byström
Tilda Kristina
1879-07-31
Gideå
Sunnansjö
25746
Byström
Tor Stellan
1935-04-04
Stensele
Åskilje
25747
Byström
Torsten Emanuel
1915-11-13
Sorsele
Juktån
25748
Byström
Ture Johan
1915-09-04
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
25749
Byström
Tyra Cecilia
1898-06-06
Grundsunda
Nyland
25750
Byström
Tyra Maria
1901-01-16
Arnäs
Järveds Ångsåg
25751
Byström
Ulf Malte
1943-06-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
25752
Byström
Ulla Maj Kristina
1943-01-09
Stensele
Stensele
25753
Byström
Ulrika Kristina
1859-06-02
Bygdeå
Åkulla
25754
Byström
Uno Olof Anton
1905-05-09
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
25755
Byström
Valborg Elisabet
1912-08-19
Umeå lands
Djupvik
25756
Byström
Valborg Elvira
1898-10-27
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25757
Byström
Valborg Maria
1898-06-27
Nysätra
Gumboda
25758
Byström
Valfrid
1877-09-30
Själevad
Västergärdal
25759
Byström
Valter Gottfrid Teodor
1864-01-22
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
25760
Byström
Vanja Valborg Naemi
1913-10-19
Björna
Leding
25761
Byström
Vendla Arbina
1886-05-16
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25762
Byström
Vendla Maria
1904-09-17
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25763
Byström
Vendla Sofia
1889-04-29
Själevad
Nyland
25764
Byström
Vigina Emelia
1917-12-26
Sorsele
Juktån
25765
Byström
Viktor
1871-12-24
Gideå
Flygsjö
25766
Byström
Viktor Engelbert
1890-12-07
Nysätra
Gumboda
25767
Byström
Viktor Olof Ferdinand
1989-04-02
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
25768
Byström
Viola
1898-10-08
Arnäs
Järved
25769
Byström
Vivi Frideborg
1919-05-21
Åsele
Holmträsk
25770
Byström
Vivi Lilian Gunborg
1915-04-18
Brunflo
Brunflo
25771
Byström
Vivi Marianne
1928-12-08
Björna
Ryssjö
25772
Byström
Vivian
1934-01-30
Åsele
Holmträsk
25773
Byström
Zakris
1869-06-27
Björna
Leding
25774
Byström
Örjan Valter
1942-05-15
Vilhelmina
Nyluspen
25775
Byström Abrahamsson
Abraham
1862-02-18
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
25776
Byström Abrahamsson
Abraham
1841-09-22
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
25777
Byström Abrahamsson
Mårten
1856-11-04
Anundsjö
Vattugården
25778
Byström Abrahamsson
Salomon
1868-02-04
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
25779
Byström Andersson
Anders
1838-10-20
Skorped
Byvattnet
25780
Byström Andersson
Anders
1852-04-18
Skorped
Ottmyran
25781
Byström Andersson
Olof
1840-08-23
Sidensjö
Nolås
25782
Byström Andersson
Olof
1860-04-21
Sidensjö
Kläppen
25783
Byström Eriksdotter
Sara Brita
1861-02-13
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25784
Byström Eriksson
Anders
1842-05-19
Själevad
Västerhus
25785
Byström Eriksson
Erik
1864-09-16
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25786
Byström Eriksson
Erik
1827-11-14
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25787
Byström Eriksson
Erik Johan
1844-11-02
Själevad
Västerhus
25788
Byström Eriksson
Erik Olof
1858-03-14
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25789
Byström Eriksson
Johan
1835-08-29
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
25790
Byström Eriksson
Sven
1857-09-20
Anundsjö
Yttersel
25791
Byström Eskilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1871-06-01
Sidensjö
Nyland
25792
Byström Eskilsdotter
Märta Helena
1855-05-01
Sidensjö
Nyland
25793
Byström Eskilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1859-11-26
Sidensjö
Nyland
25794
Byström Eskilsson
Johan
1869-03-09
Sidensjö
Nyland
25795
Byström Eskilsson
Olof
1864-10-24
Sidensjö
Nyland
25796
Byström Eskilsson
Per
1866-07-17
Sidensjö
Nyland
25797
Byström Eskilsson
Per Gustaf
1861-02-16
Sidensjö
Nyland
25798
Byström Hansdotter
Kristina Katarina
1816-04-02
Bygdeå
Näs
25799
Byström Israelsdotter
Elisabet
1874-11-10
Skorped
Uberg
25800
Byström Israelsdotter
Katarina
1873-02-28
Skorped
Uberg
25801
Byström Israelsdotter
Katarina
1873-02-28
Skorped
Skorped
25802
Byström Israelsdotter
Sara
1867-01-03
Skorped
Mosjö
25803
Byström Israelsson
Israel
1871-04-06
Skorped
Uberg
25804
Byström Israelsson
Israel
1841-02-20
Skorped
Uberg
25805
Byström Israelsson
Kristina
1881-10-29
Skorped
Uberg
25806
Byström Israelsson
Olof
1876-09-18
Skorped
Uberg
25807
Byström Jakobsson
Jakob
1832-03-26
Skorped
Byvattnet
25808
Byström Jakobsson
Jonas
1865-07-01
Skorped
Byvattnet
25809
Byström Johansdotter
Anna Kristina
1876-02-05
Skorped
Högland
25810
Byström Johansdotter
Brita Erika
1879-08-23
Skorped
Högland
25811
Byström Johansdotter
Karin Margareta
1894-08-10
Sidensjö
Nyland
25812
Byström Johansdotter
Märta Johanna
1872-11-18
Skorped
Högland
25813
Byström Johansson
Erik
1840-10-16
Nätra
Nätra
25814
Byström Johansson
Erik Robert
1878-06-07
Skorped
Högland
25815
Byström Johansson
Johan
1860-05-21
Nätra
Bergom
25816
Byström Johansson
Johan
1884-04-25
Skorped
Djupsjö
25817
Byström Johansson
Johan
1860-05-21
Nätra
Bergom
25818
Byström Johansson
Johan
1851-04-07
Skorped
Uberg
25819
Byström Johansson
Johan
1831-06-17
Gideå
Getingstabodum
25820
Byström Johansson
Johan Edvard
1888-10-02
Skorped
Högland
25821
Byström Johansson
Johan Edvard
1862-05-19
Själevad
Domsjö
25822
Byström Johansson
Johan Fredrik
1859-05-22
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25823
Byström Johansson
Johan Olof
1876-02-05
Skorped
Högland
25824
Byström Johansson
Jonas
1831-06-12
Själevad
Butsjöböle
25825
Byström Johansson
Jonas
1848-12-28
Mo
Flärke
25826
Byström Johansson
Jonas
1879-07-20
Skorped
Djupsjö
25827
Byström Johansson
Maria Magdalena
1882-10-18
Skorped
Högland
25828
Byström Johansson
Nils August
1876-04-21
Sorsele
Saxnäs
25829
Byström Johansson
Nils Johan
1870-06-13
Skorped
Högland
25830
Byström Johansson
Nils Johan
1869-05-30
Skorped
Högland
25831
Byström Johansson
Olof
1854-05-11
Själevad
Sund
25832
Byström Johansson
Olof
1855-02-23
Sidensjö
By
25833
Byström Johansson
Olof
1892-01-14
Skorped
Djupsjö
25834
Byström Johansson
Olof Vilhelm
1892-01-25
Skorped
Högland
25835
Byström Johansson
Per August
1867-09-04
Skorped
Högland
25836
Byström Johansson
Sven Albert
1897-01-02
Skorped
Högland
25837
Byström Jonsdotter
Brita
1878-01-06
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
25838
Byström Jonsdotter
Sigrid Katarina
1889-08-25
Sidensjö
Nyland
25839
Byström Jonsdotter
Sigrid Kristina
1879-01-29
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
25840
Byström Jonsson
Anna Karolina
1895-11-04
Sidensjö
Nyland
25841
Byström Jonsson
Anna Kristina
1894-06-07
Skorped
Lännäs
25842
Byström Jonsson
Brita Maria
1897-09-25
Skorped
Lännäs
25843
Byström Jonsson
Emma Kristina
1890-03-12
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25844
Byström Jonsson
Erik
1836-02-02
Gideå
Flygsjö
25845
Byström Jonsson
Erik
1853-07-26
Själevad
Främmerbilla
25846
Byström Jonsson
Erik Olof
1909-10-05
Sidensjö
Prästbordet
25847
Byström Jonsson
Eskil
1828-11-26
Sidensjö
By
25848
Byström Jonsson
Frida Katarina
1891-06-07
Sidensjö
Nyland
25849
Byström Jonsson
Frida Katarina
1902-04-20
Sidensjö
Bredåker
25850
Byström Jonsson
Ida Maria
1913-08-18
Sidensjö
Prästbordet
25851
Byström Jonsson
Ingrid Ottilia
1902-04-13
Skorped
Lännäs
25852
Byström Jonsson
Ivar
1905-07-27
Skorped
Lännäs
25853
Byström Jonsson
Jakob
1908-01-11
Skorped
Lännäs
25854
Byström Jonsson
Jakob
1889-11-25
Skorped
Uvsjön
25855
Byström Jonsson
Johan
1835-03-04
Själevad
Sund
25856
Byström Jonsson
Johan
1838-07-13
Sidensjö
By
25857
Byström Jonsson
Johan
1860-05-04
Själevad
Främmerbilla
25858
Byström Jonsson
Johan Eskil
1907-05-17
Sidensjö
Prästbordet
25859
Byström Jonsson
Jonas
1892-11-08
Skorped
Lännäs
25860
Byström Jonsson
Jonas
1851-02-23
Själevad
Billsta
25861
Byström Jonsson
Jonas
1880-06-18
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
25862
Byström Jonsson
Jonas
1864-05-06
Själevad
Nyland
25863
Byström Jonsson
Jonas
1838-04-13
Själevad
Sund
25864
Byström Jonsson
Jonas
1848-12-03
Själevad
Främmerbilla
25865
Byström Jonsson
Jonas Gustaf
1905-08-16
Sidensjö
Prästbordet
25866
Byström Jonsson
Jonas Gustaf
1899-03-25
Sidensjö
Prästbordet
25867
Byström Jonsson
Kristoffer
1851-05-23
Anundsjö
Mellansel
25868
Byström Jonsson
Kristoffer
1848-02-23
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
25869
Byström Jonsson
Nils
1900-01-22
Skorped
Lännäs
25870
Byström Jonsson
Nils
1846-06-07
Själevad
Nyland
25871
Byström Jonsson
Nils
1859-03-07
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
25872
Byström Jonsson
Olf
1865-07-17
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25873
Byström Jonsson
Olof
1891-02-04
Skorped
Uvsjön
25874
Byström Jonsson
Olof
1858-06-17
Själevad
Billsta
25875
Byström Jonsson
Olof
1827-01-04
Sidensjö
By
25876
Byström Jonsson
Olof
1842-07-30
Själevad
Främmerbilla
25877
Byström Jonsson
Olof
1842-09-02
Själevad
FrämmerBilla
25878
Byström Jonsson
Per
1876-03-09
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
25879
Byström Jonsson
Per
1858-10-01
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25880
Byström Jonsson
Petrus
1869-05-20
Anundsjö
Knäsjön
25881
Byström Jonsson
Samuel
1855-09-11
Själevad
Billsta
25882
Byström Jonsson
Sara Amanda
1896-02-05
Skorped
Lännäs
25883
Byström Jonsson
Sigrid Elisabet
1915-04-02
Sidensjö
Prästbordet
25884
Byström Jonsson
Sigrid Kristina
1884-08-07
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
25885
Byström Jonsson
Sigrid Margareta
1881-09-21
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
25886
Byström Jonsson
Sven
1853-09-12
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25887
Byström Kristoffersdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1863-06-21
Anundsjö
Bureborg
25888
Byström Kristoffersson
Erik
1865-11-10
Anundsjö
Bureborg
25889
Byström Kristoffersson
Kristoffer
1859-09-13
Anundsjö
Bureborg
25890
Byström Kristoffersson
Kristoffer
1857-12-25
Anundsjö
Bureborg
25891
Byström Kristoffersson
Martin
1856-03-02
Anundsjö
Bureborg
25892
Byström Kristoffersson
Mårten
1854-12-20
Anundsjö
Bureborg
25893
Byström Kristoffersson
Olof
1853-09-15
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
25894
Byström Larsson
Lars
1829-05-19
Nysätra
Gumboda
25895
Byström Larsson
Lars
1847-05-22
Mo
Flärke
25896
Byström Larsson
Olof
1820-01-25
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
25897
Byström Markusson
Johan
1863-03-04
Själevad
Butsjöböle
25898
Byström Mikaelsson
Hans
1870-04-25
Sidensjö
Pålsböle
25899
Byström Mårtensson
Kristoffer
1826-11-14
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
25900
Byström Nilsson
Johan
1842-02-26
Skorped
Högland
25901
Byström Nilsson
Jonas
1853-08-22
Själevad
Västergärdal
25902
Byström Nilsson
Jonas
1863-06-10
Mo
Gottne 5
25903
Byström Nilsson
Kristoffer
1836-12-30
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25904
Byström Nilsson
Mårten
1860-05-24
Anundsjö
Norrböle
25905
Byström Nilsson
Nils Olof
1842-12-24
Stensele
Åskilje
25906
Byström Nilsson
Olof
1868-09-26
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25907
Byström Olofsson
Johan
1833-08-09
Björna
Björnsjö
25908
Byström Olofsson
Jonas Olof
1895-02-01
Sidensjö
Nolås
25909
Byström Olofsson
Kristoffer
1844-05-21
Själevad
Butsjöböle
25910
Byström Olofsson
Matts
1877-09-28
Sidensjö
Västerby
25911
Byström Olofsson
Nils Olof
1829-07-28
Själevad
Västerhus
25912
Byström Olofsson
Per
1851-09-18
Själevad
Happsta
25913
Byström Olofsson
Sven
1848-11-23
Själevad
Happsta
25914
Byström Persson
Anders
1850-08-27
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25915
Byström Persson
Johan
1842-08-15
Grundsunda
Fanby
25916
Byström Persson
Jonas
1846-11-09
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
25917
Byström Persson
Jonas
1800-10-18
Gudmundrå
Östby
25918
Byström Persson
Karl Petter
1854-06-21
Junsele
Risbränna
25919
Byström Persson
Kristoffer Sven
1856-03-20
Junsele
Risbränna
25920
Byström Persson
Lars Henrik
1861-04-17
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
25921
Byström Persson
Märta Matilda
1885-12-06
Själevad
Själevad
25922
Byström Persson
Nils
1852-12-23
Anundsjö
Sörböle
25923
Byström Persson
Nils
1860-12-14
Mo
Västerbacke
25924
Byström Persson
Nils
1865-10-13
Anundsjö
Näsfors
25925
Byström Persson
Olof Teodor
1891-03-14
Arnäs
Må
25926
Byström Persson
Per
1837-01-26
Anundsjö
Hädanberget
25927
Byström Persson
Per
1829-01-26
Anundsjö
Degersjö
25928
Byström Persson
Per
1853-05-20
Själevad
Överbilla
25929
Byström Persson
Per
1827-05-06
Själevad
Sörböle
25930
Byström Persson
Per
1859-08-01
Anundsjö
Vursjö
25931
Byström Persson
Per Olof
1863-07-16
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
25932
Byström Persson
Sven
1847-08-07
Själevad
Berg
25933
Byström Salomonsson
Samuel
1859-12-28
Mo
Hållen
25934
Byström Svensson
Dea Karolina
1908-02-04
Björna
Hemling
25935
Byström Svensson
Johan
1835-08-19
Gideå
Västergidsjö
25936
Byström Svensson
Johan
1852-01-23
Själevad
Billsta
25937
Byström Svensson
Jonas
1885-11-22
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
25938
Byström Svensson
Mårten
1865-02-22
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
25939
Byström Svensson
Per
1870-06-11
Själevad
Åte
25940
Byström Östensson
Erik
1808-01-19
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
25941
Byström Östensson
Karl Jakob
1802-07-05
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
25942
Bystöm Svensson
Jonas
1869-06-24
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
25943
Båga
Birgit Alvanda
1912-06-15
Burträsk
Tjärn
25944
Båga
Frans Halvard
1923-12-24
Burträsk
Tjärn
25945
Båga
Helga Nikolina
1916-12-21
Burträsk
Tjärn
25946
Båga
Helge Ingemar
1925-11-16
Burträsk
Tjärn
25947
Båga
Holger Johannes
1922-11-25
Burträsk
Tjärn
25948
Båga
Ingrid Linnea
1908-06-30
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
25949
Båga
Jakob
1780-03-12
Lövånger
Vallen
25950
Båga
Karl
1918-11-19
Burträsk
Tjärn
25951
Båga
Knut Folke
1907-07-14
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
25952
Båga
Per Sigvard
1910-03-09
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
25953
Båga
Sanna Regina Valborg
1927-04-17
Burträsk
Tjärn
25954
Båga
Sara Maria
1920-11-28
Burträsk
Tjärn
25955
Båga
Sigrid Ingegärd Sofia
1929-01-27
Burträsk
Tjärn
25956
Båga Andersson
Karl
1771
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
25957
Båga Eriksson
Nils Petter
1843-04-12
Lövånger
Nolbyn
25958
Båga Jonsson
Jonas
1819-03-14
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
25959
Båga Karlsdotter
Fredrika Elisabet
1802-03-22
Lövånger
Hökmark
25960
Båga Nilsson
Samuel
1778-04-30
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
25961
Båga Olsson
Karl Sixten
1921-11-13
Burträsk
Tjärn
25962
Båga Olsson
Maj Britt Helena
1937-06-08
Burträsk
Tjärn
25963
Båga Olsson
Per Robert
1873-08-17
Lövånger
Vallen
25964
Bågenholm
Ingrid Margareta
1788-11-07
Ed socken
Strand
25965
Bågenholm
Knut Bertil
1944-02-27
Åsele
Prästbolet
25966
Bågenholm
Knut Henning
1910-06-01
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
25967
Bång
Anna Brita
1882-05-02
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
25968
Bång
Anna Hjördis Ingegärd
1931-08-11
Nysätra
Gumboda
25969
Bång
Anna Kristina
1827-10-10
Nysätra
Kålaboda
25970
Bång
Anna Margareta
1947-04-28
Vilhelmina
Hällfors
25971
Bång
Axel Valdemar
1901-09-09
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
25972
Bång
Barbro Gunilla
1945-03-16
Vilhelmina
Hällfors
25973
Bång
Barbro Viola
1929-10-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
25974
Bång
Bert Edmund
1911-03-25
Nysätra
Gumboda
25975
Bång
Dina Aqvelina Eufrosyna
1892-09-16
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
25976
Bång
Emma Vilhelmina
1884-04-06
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
25977
Bång
Erik Ferdinand
1858-04-02
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
25978
Bång
Erik Hjalmar Teodor
1895-01-09
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
25979
Bång
Erik Rudolf
1902-09-07
Nysätra
Gumboda
25980
Bång
Erika Albertina
1890-04-28
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
25981
Bång
Eva Lovisa
1829-06-03
Nysätra
Kålaboda
25982
Bång
Frida Augusta
1909-03-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
25983
Bång
Frideborg Elisabet
1899-03-31
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
25984
Bång
Gudrun Hillevi
1931-11-24
Nysätra
Gumboda
25985
Bång
Gustav Emil
1901-03-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
25986
Bång
Hulda Josefina
1898-08-21
Nysätra
Gumboda
25987
Bång
Hulda Karolina
1864-08-30
Nysätra
Nysätra
25988
Bång
Johan Olof
1896-10-17
Nysätra
Gumboda
25989
Bång
Johan Oskar
1888-03-17
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
25990
Bång
Johan Reinhold
1815-09-15
Umeå lands
Täftea
25991
Bång
Johan Zakris
1782-04-19
Finland
Österbotten
25992
Bång
Johanna Kristina Elonora
1880-03-18
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
25993
Bång
Karl August
1901-09-09
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
25994
Bång
Karl Gunnar
1900-02-22
Nysätra
Gumboda
25995
Bång
Karl Gustaf Mauritz
1925-03-18
Nysätra
Gumboda
25996
Bång
Karl Johan
1857-08-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
25997
Bång
Karl Oskar
1818-09-30
Lycksele
Lycksele
25998
Bång
Karl Stefan
1940-02-03
Vilhelmina
Hällfors
25999
Bång
Katarina Amalia
1859-06-24
Nysätra
Gumboda
26000
Bång
Knut Alexander
1907-11-22
Nysätra
Gumboda
26001
Bång
Laura Johanna
1828-08-12
Lycksele
Lycksele
26002
Bång
Nils
1781-07-21
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
26003
Bång
Nils Adolf
1904-10-06
Nysätra
Gumboda
26004
Bång
Olof
1829-11-12
Nysätra
Hertzånger
26005
Bång
Olof Reinhold Alexius
1897-02-28
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
26006
Bång
Sara Lovisa
1886-03-28
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
26007
Bång
Set Lenader
1905-12-30
Nysätra
Gumboda
26008
Bång
Sigrid Sofia
1918-11-20
Nysätra
Gumboda
26009
Bång
Svea Margit Emelia
1924-01-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
26010
Bång
Valborg Margareta
1903-07-18
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
26011
Bång Jönsdotter
Katarina
1777
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
26012
Bång Mikaelsson
Karl Agaton
1912-08-16
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
26013
Bång Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1814
Härnösand
Härnösand
26014
Bång Nilsdotter
Barbro Brita
1809-12-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
26015
Bång Nilsdotter
Dordea
1816-03-17
Härnösand
Härnösand
26016
Bång Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1807-12-13
Härnösand
Härnösand
26017
Bång Nilsdotter
Kristina
1802
Härnösand
Härnösand
26018
Båtas Nilsson
Lars
1809-03-17
Åsele
Åsele
26019
Båtas Tomasson
Nils
1780
Lappmarken
Gitsfjäll
26020
Båtsman
Alf Gustav Adolf
1914-09-02
Stensele
Myrträsk
26021
Båtsman
Anna Maria Elina
1918-12-06
Stensele
Myrträsk
26022
Båtsman
Elna Serudia Elisabet
1916-03-26
Stensele
Myrträsk
26023
Båtsman
Gulli Birgitta
1940-01-21
Stensele
Myrträsk
26024
Båtsman
Jens Harry Emanuel
1925-11-15
Stensele
Myrträsk
26025
Båtsman
Jonas
1906-11-20
Stensele
Myrträsk
26026
Båtsman
Kurt Einar Allan
1921-08-21
Stensele
Myrträsk
26027
Båtsman
Per Johan
1908-11-09
Stensele
Myrträsk
26028
Båtsman
Sven Ragnar Valdemar
1927-04-10
Stensele
Myrträsk
26029
Båtsman
Sven Samuel
1931-02-16
Stensele
Myrträsk
26030
Bäck
Anna Linnea
1904-03-19
Åsele
Åsele
26031
Bäck
Anna Lisa
1912-06-25
Ljungby
Eskilsgård Edvardssro
26032
Bäck
Anna Mildred
1938-04-13
Åsele
Prästbolet
26033
Bäck
Axel Gottfrid
1853-02-16
Nysätra
Nysätra
26034
Bäck
Axelia Johanna
1880-10-16
Nysätra
Ånäset
26035
Bäck
Berna Rene Ottilia
1905-06-24
Timrå
Timrå
26036
Bäck
Dan Härje Ulf
1942-11-10
Åsele
Prästbolet
26037
Bäck
Frans Gustav
1859-12-21
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
26038
Bäck
Frans Gustav
1845-04-14
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
26039
Bäck
Gustav Markus
1823-05-30
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
26040
Bäck
Gustava Johanna
1856-03-01
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
26041
Bäck
Jim Bengt
1936-01-27
Åsele
Prästbolet
26042
Bäck
Jonas
1796-08-05
Umeå lands
Ön
26043
Bäck
Karl Julius Edvin
1903-07-17
Kopparbergs län
Floda
26044
Bäck
Karl Teodor
1906-04-25
Åsele
Åsele
26045
Bäck
Margareta Amalia
1853-05-09
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
26046
Bäck
Nils
1798-09-21
Umeå lands
Ön
26047
Bäck
Olof Gustav
1872-11-24
Värmland
Nyed
26048
Bäck
Per
1771-02-01
Umeå lands
Ön
26049
Bäck
Per
1793-10-11
Umeå lands
Ön
26050
Bäck
Per
1780 cirka
Ryssland
Ryssland
26051
Bäck
Per Vilhelm
1912-04-02
Åsele
Åsele
26052
Bäck
Regina Magdalena
1851-02-05
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
26053
Bäck
Regina Sofia
1873-09-07
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
26054
Bäck
Sofia Albertina
1846-12-05
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
26055
Bäck
Sofia Albertina
1848-11-17
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
26056
Bäck Karlsdotter
Maria
1855-08-15
Finland
Mustasaari
26057
Bäck Markusdotter
Lovisa
1839-08-25
Finland
Finland
26058
Bäck Persson
Anders
1859-03-01
Lillhärdal
Kyckbyn
26059
Bäck Persson
Erik Gustav
1794-11-16
Umeå lands
Ön
26060
Bäckins
Elin Amalia
1872-06-05
Gävleborgs län
Söderala
26061
Bäcklin
Adina Victoria
1910-03-12
Själevad
Hörnett
26062
Bäcklin
Daniel Vilhelm
1878-12-31
Gävle
Staffan
26063
Bäcklin
Jonas Gustav
1840-11-02
Gävle stad
Gävle stad
26064
Bäcklund
Adelina Charlotta
1854-08-03
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
26065
Bäcklund
Alex Fritjof
1906-12-02
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
26066
Bäcklund
Alexander
1887-12-24
Bygdeå
Ratu
26067
Bäcklund
Alf Sture
1946-07-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26068
Bäcklund
Alfhild Albertina
1904-03-28
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26069
Bäcklund
Ally Eva Elisabet
1909-05-06
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
26070
Bäcklund
Alma karolina
1890-05-04
Skellefteå stad
Grubbe
26071
Bäcklund
Alma Maria Anhild
1915-09-08
Umeå lands
Obbola
26072
Bäcklund
Alma Viktoria
1896-09-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26073
Bäcklund
Alva Irene
1893-12-15
Njurunda
Svartvik
26074
Bäcklund
Amalia Josefina
1863-11-14
Sorsele
Bure
26075
Bäcklund
Amalia Katrina Andrietta
1875-09-03
Skön
Birsta
26076
Bäcklund
Amalia Ulrika
1867-03-01
Lycksele
Tannsele
26077
Bäcklund
Anders
1841-05-05
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26078
Bäcklund
Anders
1841-08-19
Umeå lands
Österteg
26079
Bäcklund
Anders August
1891-09-30
Stensele
Renberg
26080
Bäcklund
Anders Gustav
1828-11-01
Bygdeå
Ratan
26081
Bäcklund
Anders Johan Georg
1906-01-28
Lycksele
Forsholm
26082
Bäcklund
Anders Nikanor
1890-05-14
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26083
Bäcklund
Anders Olof
1855-09-17
Stensele
Laisbäck
26084
Bäcklund
Anders Olof
1866-05-28
Nordmaling
Rundvik
26085
Bäcklund
Anders Ruben
1920-09-08
Sorsele
Bure
26086
Bäcklund
Anders Vilhelm
1833-09-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26087
Bäcklund
Anders Vilhelm
1862-02-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26088
Bäcklund
Anna Alfrida Kristina
1889-07-23
Nysätra
Flarken
26089
Bäcklund
Anna Alina Sofia
1901-11-09
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26090
Bäcklund
Anna Dagny Elvira
1907-03-08
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26091
Bäcklund
Anna Eivor
1920-12-25
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26092
Bäcklund
Anna Eleonora
1901-09-21
Mora
Mora
26093
Bäcklund
Anna Erika
1893-09-11
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26094
Bäcklund
Anna Eufrosyna
1889-06-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26095
Bäcklund
Anna Eugenia
1892-01-22
Njurunda
Svartvik
26096
Bäcklund
Anna Frideborg
1900-08-18
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26097
Bäcklund
Anna Ingegärd
1911-08-13
Njurunda
Svartvik
26098
Bäcklund
Anna Ingrid Georgina
1906-10-03
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26099
Bäcklund
Anna Johanna
1863-07-08
Jörn
Jörn
26100
Bäcklund
Anna Josefina
1854-03-19
Nysätra
Hugget
26101
Bäcklund
Anna Katarina
1894-02-05
Arnäs
Arnäs
26102
Bäcklund
Anna Linnea
1911-10-13
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
26103
Bäcklund
Anna Lisa
1916-01-21
Stockholm
Katarina
26104
Bäcklund
Anna Lovisa
1863-07-18
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26105
Bäcklund
Anna Lovisa
1858-05-29
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26106
Bäcklund
Anna Lovisa
1861-08-25
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26107
Bäcklund
Anna Maria
1867-02-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26108
Bäcklund
Anna Märta
1921-03-09
Gideå
Getingsta
26109
Bäcklund
Anna Sara
1895-10-19
Stensele
Renberg
26110
Bäcklund
Anna Serafia Johanna
1881-09-03
Nysätra
Estermark
26111
Bäcklund
Anna Serafia Johanna
1881-09-03
Nysätra
Nysätra
26112
Bäcklund
Anna Sigrid Matilda
1900-03-11
Fredrika
Fristad
26113
Bäcklund
Anna Sofia
1860-12-22
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
26114
Bäcklund
Anna Sofia
1860-12-22
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
26115
Bäcklund
Anna Sofia
1878-09-12
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
26116
Bäcklund
Anna Teodelinda
1874-12-29
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26117
Bäcklund
Anna Teodolinda
1887-10-06
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26118
Bäcklund
Anna Teolinda
1897-05-08
Lycksele
Lycksele
26119
Bäcklund
Anna Teresia
1877-08-04
Nordmaling
Ava
26120
Bäcklund
Anna Viktoria
1896-02-16
Burträsk
Lossmen
26121
Bäcklund
Anna Viktoria Albertina
1906-01-28
Lycksele
Forsholm
26122
Bäcklund
Anne Maria
1942-06-01
Umeå lands
Sörfors
26123
Bäcklund
Annie Serudia
1918-05-17
Sorsele
Bure
26124
Bäcklund
Anny Angrid Alina
1901-05-27
Fredrika
Bäcknäs
26125
Bäcklund
Anton
1823-04-04
Nysätra
Flarken
26126
Bäcklund
Anton Anhimar
1910-01-17
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
26127
Bäcklund
Arne Georg
1925-06-13
Sorsele
Bure
26128
Bäcklund
Artur Ingvar
1904-12-16
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26129
Bäcklund
Artur Sigvard
1909-05-23
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26130
Bäcklund
Astrid Elisabet
1932-07-05
Lövånger
Lövånger
26131
Bäcklund
Astrid Linnea
1908-01-27
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26132
Bäcklund
Astrid Sofia
1905-10-10
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26133
Bäcklund
August
1878-09-21
Holmsund
Holmsund
26134
Bäcklund
August
1878-04-04
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26135
Bäcklund
August Hilding
1892-02-03
Nordmaling
Rönnholm
26136
Bäcklund
Augusta Johanna
1884-01-06
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
26137
Bäcklund
Augusta Katarina
1882-06-01
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26138
Bäcklund
Axel Arne
1915-11-13
Åsele
Trehörningen
26139
Bäcklund
Axel Herman
1874-03-27
Lycksele
Hede
26140
Bäcklund
Axel Nikolaus
1879
Hamrånge
26141
Bäcklund
Axel Nils Melker
1891-08-01
Vännäs
Vännäs
26142
Bäcklund
Axel Teodor
1904-02-10
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26143
Bäcklund
Axelina Sofia
1889-01-30
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
26144
Bäcklund
Barbro Elonora
1929-08-28
Nordmaling
Mo
26145
Bäcklund
Beda Maria
1885-08-20
Arnäs
Hornön
26146
Bäcklund
Bengt Johan Robert
1900-06-24
Nordmaling
Ava
26147
Bäcklund
Bengt Robert
1898-03-17
Nordmaling
Ava
26148
Bäcklund
Bernhard
1868-08-07
Nordmaling
Ava
26149
Bäcklund
Bernhard
1903-10-19
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
26150
Bäcklund
Bernt Alvar
1938-09-18
Stensele
Sandvik
26151
Bäcklund
Bernt Folke Andre
1915-03-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26152
Bäcklund
Bert Ture Vilhelm
1929-12-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26153
Bäcklund
Berta Augusta
1895-01-06
Nysätra
Flarken
26154
Bäcklund
Berta Karolina
1901-10-19
Sorsele
Bure
26155
Bäcklund
Betty Katarina
1898-02-16
Nysätra
Flarken
26156
Bäcklund
Betty Katarina Adelie
1888-06-06
Vännäs
Vännäs
26157
Bäcklund
Birger August
1898-09-04
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26158
Bäcklund
Birgitta Marianne
1939-06-18
Umeå stads
Lasarett
26159
Bäcklund
Bo Roland Gunnar
1948-05-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26160
Bäcklund
Bo Östen
1925-04-04
Stensele
Pauträsk
26161
Bäcklund
Brita Eliana
1859-12-26
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
26162
Bäcklund
Britt Kally Margareta
1936-03-06
Björksele (AC)
Kronås
26163
Bäcklund
Bror Alfons
1917-04-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26164
Bäcklund
Bror Anders
1892-05-28
Umeå lands
Djupvik
26165
Bäcklund
Bruno Ragnvald
1928-08-28
Sorsele
Nordanås
26166
Bäcklund
Dan Rune
1947-08-09
Sorsele
Kåtaliden
26167
Bäcklund
Ebba Edit Teresia
1895-01-14
Vännäs
Vännäs
26168
Bäcklund
Edit Augusta
1905-01-06
Holmsund
Holmsund
26169
Bäcklund
Edit Margareta
1864-11-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26170
Bäcklund
Edit Margareta
1893-08-17
Sorsele
Bure
26171
Bäcklund
Edvard
1884-05-06
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
26172
Bäcklund
Edvard
1879-11-16
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
26173
Bäcklund
Edvard Eugen
1888-04-27
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
26174
Bäcklund
Edvin Valdemar
1889-09-21
Umeå lands
Djupvik
26175
Bäcklund
Efraim Gotthard
1881-02-04
Sorsele
Bure
26176
Bäcklund
Einar Anders
1882-11-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26177
Bäcklund
Eira Ingegärd
1946-06-15
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26178
Bäcklund
Elin Matilda
1874-05-06
Holmsund
Holmsund
26179
Bäcklund
Elma Charlotta
1874-04-13
Holmsund
Holmsund
26180
Bäcklund
Elna Adele
1920-11-09
Stensele
Renberg
26181
Bäcklund
Elof Oskar
1894-09-18
Norsjö
Norsjö
26182
Bäcklund
Elof Severin
1891-10-22
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26183
Bäcklund
Elon
1902-05-21
Stensele
Renberg
26184
Bäcklund
Elon
1897-06-14
Stensele
Renberg
26185
Bäcklund
Elsa Margareta
1925-04-25
Nordmaling
Ava
26186
Bäcklund
Elsa Paulina Lovisa
1927-01-25
Nysätra
Brände
26187
Bäcklund
Elsy Elisabet
1931-01-05
Umeå lands
Teg
26188
Bäcklund
Elsy Linnea Matilda
1930-09-24
Lycksele
Storholmen
26189
Bäcklund
Elvy Ann Maria
1931-07-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26190
Bäcklund
Elvy Maj-Britt
1926-04-03
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26191
Bäcklund
Emma Göthilda
1858-11-29
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
26192
Bäcklund
Emma Johanna
1874-07-23
Jörn
Jörn
26193
Bäcklund
Emma Margareta
1881-03-09
Själevad
Själevad
26194
Bäcklund
Emma Naemi
1903-01-30
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26195
Bäcklund
Emma Sofia
1874-01-21
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
26196
Bäcklund
Emmy Katarina
1898-02-03
Sorsele
Bure
26197
Bäcklund
Emmy Magdalena
1891-11-04
Nysätra
Flarken
26198
Bäcklund
Emmy Maria
1907-01-23
Njurunda
Njurunda
26199
Bäcklund
Emmy Teolinda Elisabet
1897-08-31
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26200
Bäcklund
Enar August
1920-02-27
Stensele
Renberg
26201
Bäcklund
Erik
1864-10-31
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
26202
Bäcklund
Erik
1829-12-11
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
26203
Bäcklund
Erik
1876-06-03
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
26204
Bäcklund
Erik
1876-06-17
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26205
Bäcklund
Erik Albin
1890-06-09
Arnäs
Hornön
26206
Bäcklund
Erik Alfons
1895-07-22
Nordmaling
Rönnholm
26207
Bäcklund
Erik Algot
1897-12-17
Lycksele
Kronås
26208
Bäcklund
Erik Anton
1875-09-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26209
Bäcklund
Erik August
1857-08-19
Nordmaling
Ava
26210
Bäcklund
Erik Axel
1883-04-17
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
26211
Bäcklund
Erik Georg
1896-03-25
Sorsele
Bure
26212
Bäcklund
Erik Gustaf
1865-10-08
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
26213
Bäcklund
Erik Gustaf Verner
1916-08-24
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26214
Bäcklund
Erik Gösta
1906-10-21
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
26215
Bäcklund
Erik Helmer Daniel
1832-03-20
Nordmaling
Ava
26216
Bäcklund
Erik Ossian
1883-02-05
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26217
Bäcklund
Erik Verner
1885-09-17
Svartvik
Svartvik
26218
Bäcklund
Erik Vilhelm
1846
Umeå stads
26219
Bäcklund
Erik Yngve
1923-02-18
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26220
Bäcklund
Erik Åke
1928-01-12
Nordmaling
Ava
26221
Bäcklund
Ernst Adrian
1900-09-08
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26222
Bäcklund
Ernst Anselm
1888-08-05
Umeå lands
Djupvik
26223
Bäcklund
Ernst Ingemar
1946-02-07
Sorsele
Nordanås
26224
Bäcklund
Ernst Johan Oskar
1886-04-04
Vännäs
Vännäs
26225
Bäcklund
Ernst Valter
1920-11-12
Sorsele
Nordanås
26226
Bäcklund
Ernst Vingolf
1886-09-23
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26227
Bäcklund
Ester
1898-07-01
Stensele
Renberg
26228
Bäcklund
Ester Agnes Helena
1905-02-27
Fredrika
Fristad
26229
Bäcklund
Ester Maria
1901-08-02
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
26230
Bäcklund
Estrid
1904-03-24
Njurunda
Svartvik
26231
Bäcklund
Eugenia
1901-03-01
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
26232
Bäcklund
Eva Ann-Kristin
1944-12-18
Sorsele
Bure
26233
Bäcklund
Evert Vilmer
1927-03-02
Stensele
Renberg
26234
Bäcklund
Frans Hugo
1898-06-28
Lycksele
Kronås
26235
Bäcklund
Fredrika Josefina
1854-08-01
Bygdeå
Ratan
26236
Bäcklund
Frida
1919-06-23
Stensele
Renberg
26237
Bäcklund
Frida Eugenia
1899-04-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26238
Bäcklund
Frithiof Lambert
1902-02-18
Lycksele
Kronås
26239
Bäcklund
Fritz Harald
1908-11-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26240
Bäcklund
Gabriel
1872-05-24
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26241
Bäcklund
Gerd Sofia
1944-04-13
Sorsele
Rankbäcken
26242
Bäcklund
Gerda Maria
1888-12-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26243
Bäcklund
Gottfrid Viktor
1877-05-21
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stad
26244
Bäcklund
Greta Kristina
1915-04-04
Arnäs
Arnäs
26245
Bäcklund
Gudrun Monika
1946-05-04
Lycksele
Lycksele
26246
Bäcklund
Gullbrand
1899-06-14
Nordmaling
Rönnholm
26247
Bäcklund
Gun Inger
1943-02-16
Stensele
Stensele
26248
Bäcklund
Gunborg Alexine
1916-01-17
Sorsele
Bure
26249
Bäcklund
Gunborg Irene
1926-03-08
Stensele
Renberg
26250
Bäcklund
Gunhild Elvira
1915-04-02
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26251
Bäcklund
Gunhild Kristina
1914-04-08
Nysätra
Brände
26252
Bäcklund
Gunnar Anton
1886-03-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26253
Bäcklund
Gunnar Bo
1933-05-29
Sorsele
Kåtaliden
26254
Bäcklund
Gunnar Severin
1904-01-07
Sorsele
Bure
26255
Bäcklund
Gunvor Ingegärd
1927-04-13
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26256
Bäcklund
Gurli Ingeborg
1893-01-01
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26257
Bäcklund
Gustav Adolf
1926-09-25
Stensele
Pauträsk
26258
Bäcklund
Gustav Alexander
1890-12-24
Umeå lands
Djupvik
26259
Bäcklund
Gustav Helge
1903-06-06
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26260
Bäcklund
Gustav Valdemar
1883-11-02
Svartvik
Svartvik
26261
Bäcklund
Gustava
1863-03-08
Umeå lands
Grubbe
26262
Bäcklund
Gustava
1811-02-01
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26263
Bäcklund
Göta Elvira Maria
1901-11-09
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
26264
Bäcklund
Göta Kristina
1888-12-05
Nordmaling
Rönnholm
26265
Bäcklund
Göta Kristina
1910-11-30
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26266
Bäcklund
Göta Linnea
1915-05-16
Stensele
Renberg
26267
Bäcklund
Göta Linnea
1926-07-22
Sorsele
Nordanås
26268
Bäcklund
Göta Maria
1933-03-12
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26269
Bäcklund
Göte Emanuel
1916-06-06
Stensele
Renberg
26270
Bäcklund
Hanna Aqvilina
1883-12-04
Stensele
Renberg
26271
Bäcklund
Hans Erik Valdemar
1941-07-01
26272
Bäcklund
Hans Ingvar
1922-01-17
Sorsele
Bure
26273
Bäcklund
Hedvig Margareta
1910-12-13
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26274
Bäcklund
Hedvig Minette
1894-06-16
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
26275
Bäcklund
Hedvig Sofia
1893-05-17
Nysätra
Flarken
26276
Bäcklund
Helga Johanna
1924-04-27
Sorsele
Nordanås
26277
Bäcklund
Helga Maria
1922-01-03
Stensele
Renberg
26278
Bäcklund
Herman Ingemar
1914-07-12
Umeå lands
Obbola
26279
Bäcklund
Hilma Antonia
1892-07-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26280
Bäcklund
Hilma Kristina
1903-05-28
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
26281
Bäcklund
Hilma Viktoria
1866-06-02
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stad
26282
Bäcklund
Hilmer Vallentin
1918-06-20
Stensele
Renberg
26283
Bäcklund
Hjalmar Nikolaus
1866-01-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26284
Bäcklund
Hulda Alfrida
1896-11-23
Lycksele
Kronås
26285
Bäcklund
Hulda Amalia
1866-08-19
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26286
Bäcklund
Hulda Anna Emelia
1890-04-06
Vännäs
Vännäs
26287
Bäcklund
Hulda Elisabet
1870-10-30
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stad
26288
Bäcklund
Hulda karolina
1868-10-31
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26289
Bäcklund
Hulda Lovisa
1860-10-01
Nordmaling
Ava
26290
Bäcklund
Hulda Margareta
1899-10-18
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
26291
Bäcklund
Hulda Maria
1871-09-03
Umeå lands
Grubbe
26292
Bäcklund
Ida Amanda
1910-11-06
Sorsele
Bure
26293
Bäcklund
Ida Augusta
1881-07-22
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
26294
Bäcklund
Ida Katarina
1871-02-04
Nordmaling
Ava
26295
Bäcklund
Ida Lovisa
1887-11-25
Stensele
Renberg
26296
Bäcklund
Ilma Matilda
1880-01-25
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26297
Bäcklund
Ines Viktoria
1933-03-09
Nordmaling
Mo
26298
Bäcklund
Inga Britt
1937-05-13
Umeå lands
Sörfors
26299
Bäcklund
Inga Maj
1930-06-16
Nordmaling
Mo
26300
Bäcklund
Inga-Lill Margareta
1941-03-28
Stensele
Stensele
26301
Bäcklund
Ingegärd Maria
1927-07-28
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26302
Bäcklund
Inger Louise
1953-03-02
Sorsele
Nordanås
26303
Bäcklund
Ingrid Eugenia
1922-01-17
Sorsele
Bure
26304
Bäcklund
Israel Anton
1819-10-07
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
26305
Bäcklund
Ivar Martin
1924-03-19
Stensele
Renberg
26306
Bäcklund
Ivar Valdemar
1893-05-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
26307
Bäcklund
Jan-Erik
1937-02-07
Stensele
Sandvik
26308
Bäcklund
Jarl Tore Vilhelm
1935-08-16
Nordmaling
Manhem
26309
Bäcklund
Jenny Kristina
1892-06-03
Arnäs
Hornön
26310
Bäcklund
Jenny Mariana
1871-04-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26311
Bäcklund
Johan
1974-09-26
Upplandsbo
Upplandsbo
26312
Bäcklund
Johan
1821-08-06
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
26313
Bäcklund
Johan
1869-06-20
Sorsele
Bure
26314
Bäcklund
Johan
1833-06-06
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
26315
Bäcklund
Johan
1895-04-05
Bygdeå
Ratu
26316
Bäcklund
Johan
1857-12-11
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26317
Bäcklund
Johan
1876-11-11
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26318
Bäcklund
Johan
1872-01-08
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
26319
Bäcklund
Johan Adolf
1874-12-29
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26320
Bäcklund
Johan Albin
1882-03-01
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26321
Bäcklund
Johan Alexius
1905-04-24
Umeå lands
Sörfors
26322
Bäcklund
Johan Alfred
1860-07-16
Bygdeå
Ratu
26323
Bäcklund
Johan Alfred
1856-10-08
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
26324
Bäcklund
Johan Anton
1913-01-17
Umeå lands
Obbola
26325
Bäcklund
Johan Anton
1865-11-05
Lycksele
Ajaur
26326
Bäcklund
Johan Artur
1908-03-26
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
26327
Bäcklund
Johan David Nikolaus
1900-06-12
Lycksele
Kronås
26328
Bäcklund
Johan Edvard
1869-08-21
Lycksele
Kronås
26329
Bäcklund
Johan Emil
1909-12-23
Holmsund
Holmsund
26330
Bäcklund
Johan Erling
1913-01-15
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26331
Bäcklund
Johan Fridolf Martin
1889-09-16
Lycksele
Tannsele
26332
Bäcklund
Johan Gregor
1894-05-04
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26333
Bäcklund
Johan Gunnar
1920-03-06
Degerfors
Sirapsbacken
26334
Bäcklund
Johan Gustav
1826-09-19
Bygdeå
Ratan
26335
Bäcklund
Johan Helmer
1879-07-01
Nordmaling
Ava
26336
Bäcklund
Johan Henrik
1888-01-19
Arnäs
Hornön
26337
Bäcklund
Johan Herman
1881-12-16
Lycksel
Forsholm
26338
Bäcklund
Johan Lanbert
1905-02-07
Lycksele
Kronås
26339
Bäcklund
Johan Leonard
1885-06-16
Stensele
Renberg
26340
Bäcklund
Johan Martin
1862-01-13
Burträsk
Hössjövallen
26341
Bäcklund
Johan Oskar
1891-11-22
Burträsk
Granträsk
26342
Bäcklund
Johan Petter
1811-07-16
Bygdeå
Ratan
26343
Bäcklund
Johan Petter
1855-10-02
Nordmaling
Ava
26344
Bäcklund
Johan Sigurd Valdemar
1899-07-23
Lycksele
Zefansvik
26345
Bäcklund
Johan Sixten Isedor
1930-07-11
Sorsele
Karlslund
26346
Bäcklund
Johan Sören
1910-11-22
Stensele
Renberg
26347
Bäcklund
Johan Viktor
1863-10-07
Skellefteå
Umeå lands
26348
Bäcklund
Johan Vilhelm
1894-10-04
Sorsele
Bure
26349
Bäcklund
Johanna
1881-04-23
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
26350
Bäcklund
Johanna Filippa
1981-01-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26351
Bäcklund
Johanna Vilhelmina
1852-07-10
Bygdeå
Ratan
26352
Bäcklund
John Arvid
1894-01-13
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26353
Bäcklund
John Harald Lennart
1936-09-17
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
26354
Bäcklund
John Hilding
1922-09-24
Nordmaling
Mo
26355
Bäcklund
Jonas
1837-10-12
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
26356
Bäcklund
Jonas
1927-11-03
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26357
Bäcklund
Jonas
1873-03-02
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
26358
Bäcklund
Jonas Alfred
1868-11-27
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26359
Bäcklund
Jonas Arild
1891-09-16
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26360
Bäcklund
Jonas Erhard Amandus
1886-02-11
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26361
Bäcklund
Jonas Herman
1904-05-29
Umeå lands
Sörfors
26362
Bäcklund
Jonas Valfrid
1860-10-24
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26363
Bäcklund
Josef alexander
1895-07-05
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26364
Bäcklund
Josefina
1885-05-16
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26365
Bäcklund
Karin Doris Margareta
1933-03-29
Fredrika
Nordanås
26366
Bäcklund
Karin Elisabet
1929-06-23
Nordmaling
Ava
26367
Bäcklund
Karin Margareta
1925-12-03
Nordmaling
Levar
26368
Bäcklund
Karin Marie
1959-01-22
Nätra
Nätra
26369
Bäcklund
Karl
1883-08-16
Bygdeå
Ratu
26370
Bäcklund
Karl Albin
1900-03-01
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26371
Bäcklund
Karl Alexius
1905-07-14
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26372
Bäcklund
Karl Andreas
1881-12-22
Skön
Birsta
26373
Bäcklund
Karl Anton
1838-04-28
Umeå stads
Umeå
26374
Bäcklund
Karl Artur
1914-06-04
Stensele
Renberg
26375
Bäcklund
Karl August
1885-07-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
26376
Bäcklund
Karl August Leonard
1871-12-05
Lycksele
Forsholm
26377
Bäcklund
Karl Axel
1895-12-30
Njurunda
Svartvik
26378
Bäcklund
Karl Daniel Manfred
1912-03-30
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26379
Bäcklund
Karl Edvard
1894-09-11
Fredrika
Alskaliden
26380
Bäcklund
Karl Erik
1915-01-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26381
Bäcklund
Karl Erik Arne
1931-09-14
Nordmaling
Mo
26382
Bäcklund
Karl Erik Leif
1944-02-27
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
26383
Bäcklund
Karl Erik Rune
1927-04-18
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26384
Bäcklund
Karl Evert
1919-03-05
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26385
Bäcklund
Karl Evert
1902-12-31
Holmsund
Holmsund
26386
Bäcklund
Karl Frank Tage
1945-08-28
Sorsele
Blattniksele
26387
Bäcklund
Karl Fredrik
1813-02-17
Bygdeå
Ratan
26388
Bäcklund
Karl Fredrik
1868-02-15
Lycksele
Kronås
26389
Bäcklund
Karl Gehard
1904-09-24
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
26390
Bäcklund
Karl Georg
1868-10-13
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stad
26391
Bäcklund
Karl Gösta Alfons
1933-10-30
Sorsele
Karlslund
26392
Bäcklund
Karl Henrik
1912-07-18
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
26393
Bäcklund
Karl Joel
1928-08-23
Fredrika
Nordanås
26394
Bäcklund
Karl Johan
1856-01-25
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26395
Bäcklund
Karl Johan
1876-08-22
Holmsund
Holmsund
26396
Bäcklund
Karl Johan
1861-11-13
Lycksele
Tannsele
26397
Bäcklund
Karl Johan
1833-08-21
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26398
Bäcklund
Karl Magnus
1890-08-28
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26399
Bäcklund
Karl Nils
1900-09-30
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26400
Bäcklund
Karl Nils Allan
1934-12-06
Björksele
Kronås
26401
Bäcklund
Karl Oskar
1896-07-12
Lycksele
Kronås
26402
Bäcklund
Karl Oskar Nikolaus
1924-12-06
Nysätra
Brände
26403
Bäcklund
Karl Ragnar
1891-12-06
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
26404
Bäcklund
Karl Sigurd
1923-01-09
Stensele
Renberg
26405
Bäcklund
Karl Tore
1923-04-05
Nordmaling
Ava
26406
Bäcklund
Karl Valter
1888-01-05
Svartvik
Svartvik
26407
Bäcklund
Karl Viktor
1891-03-05
Nordmaling
Rönnholm
26408
Bäcklund
Karolina Augusta
1872-05-16
Sorsele
Bure
26409
Bäcklund
Karolina Josefina
1879-09-18
Holmsund
Holmsund
26410
Bäcklund
Katarina
1814-08-26
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
26411
Bäcklund
Katarina Albertina
1855-03-01
Burträsk
Hösjöälven
26412
Bäcklund
Katarina Charlotta
1827-09-24
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
26413
Bäcklund
Katarina Maria
1863-09-20
Värmland
Östra Ulleryd
26414
Bäcklund
Katarina Seraphia
1869-06-30
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26415
Bäcklund
Klara Amanda
1865-05-15
Nordmaling
Ava
26416
Bäcklund
Klara Amanda
1862-02-06
Nordmaling
Ava
26417
Bäcklund
Klas adam
1888-12-24
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26418
Bäcklund
Knut Jörgen
1898-12-15
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26419
Bäcklund
Knut Vilhelm
1912-04-03
Stensele
Renberg
26420
Bäcklund
Konrad
1874-12-21
Nordmaling
Ava
26421
Bäcklund
Konrad Alexius
1905-07-14
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26422
Bäcklund
Kristina Amanda
1853-04-01
Burträsk
Hösjöälven
26423
Bäcklund
Kristina Elisabet
1885-11-17
Nordmaling
Ava
26424
Bäcklund
Kristina Elisabet
1823-08-08
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
26425
Bäcklund
Kristina Johanna
1827-08-31
Bygdeå
Ratan
26426
Bäcklund
Kristina Margareta
1814-12-16
Bygdeå
Ratan
26427
Bäcklund
Kristina Matilda
1842-03-14
Nysätra
Hugget
26428
Bäcklund
Kristina Sofia
1852-03-17
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26429
Bäcklund
Kurt Arvid
1922-04-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26430
Bäcklund
Kurt Leif Göran
1942-10-04
Sorsele
Blattniksele
26431
Bäcklund
Kurt Olof
1935-08-26
Stensele
Sandvik
26432
Bäcklund
La Solveig
1919-06-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26433
Bäcklund
Lage Ingvar
1931-12-18
Vännäs köping
Vännäs köping
26434
Bäcklund
Laila Marianne
1931-03-28
Nordmaling
Rundvik
26435
Bäcklund
Laina Annette
1944-10-14
Sorsele
Blattniksele
26436
Bäcklund
Lars Erik
1848-11-05
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
26437
Bäcklund
Lars Erik
1906-03-30
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
26438
Bäcklund
Lars Gunnar Vilhelm
1921-02-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26439
Bäcklund
Lars Olof
1956-05-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26440
Bäcklund
Lars Olof
1943-05-07
Stensele
Stensele
26441
Bäcklund
Laura Sofia
1878-05-14
Nordmaling
Ava
26442
Bäcklund
Lilly Olivia Kristina
1884-05-14
Vännäs
Vännäs
26443
Bäcklund
Linus Antanius
1897-03-12
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26444
Bäcklund
Lisa Katarina
1894-02-18
Nordmaling
Ava
26445
Bäcklund
Lydia
1884-05-09
Nordmaling
Ava
26446
Bäcklund
Lydia Kristina Karolina
1883-10-02
Nysätra
Estermark
26447
Bäcklund
Mady Eugenia
1901-03-01
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stad
26448
Bäcklund
Maja Anna Lena
1937-07-29
Björksele (AC)
Kronås
26449
Bäcklund
Margareta Kristina
1828-11-11
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
26450
Bäcklund
Margareta Lovisa
1851-05-08
Nysätra
Hugget
26451
Bäcklund
Margareta Sofia
1817-05-10
Bygdeå
Ratan
26452
Bäcklund
Maria
1881-04-23
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
26453
Bäcklund
Maria August
1872-10-24
Holmsund
Holmsund
26454
Bäcklund
Maria Augusta
1871-05-25
Nordmaling
Rundvik
26455
Bäcklund
Maria Charlotta
1848-10-13
Nysätra
Hugget
26456
Bäcklund
Maria Johanna
1852-06-29
Bygdeå
Stensäter
26457
Bäcklund
Maria Johanna
1816-05-08
Bygdeå
Ratan
26458
Bäcklund
Maria Josefina
1885-11-21
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
26459
Bäcklund
Maria Josefina
1886-11-06
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
26460
Bäcklund
Maria Juliana
1851-09-02
Burträsk
Hösjöälven
26461
Bäcklund
Maria Karolina
1822-04-18
Bygdeå
Ratan
26462
Bäcklund
Maria Karolina
1875-01-30
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
26463
Bäcklund
Maria Lovisa
1864-09-22
Lycksele
Tannsele
26464
Bäcklund
Maria Matilda
1854-10-24
Nordmaling
Ava
26465
Bäcklund
Maria Matilda
1852-05-07
Grundsunda
Ava
26466
Bäcklund
Maria Teresia
1895-05-12
Nordmaling
Ava
26467
Bäcklund
Maria Viktoria
1887-07-30
Norsjö
Norsjö
26468
Bäcklund
Marry Kristina
1923-03-18
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26469
Bäcklund
Marta Ragnhild Elisabet
1923-07-23
Holmsund
Djupvik
26470
Bäcklund
Matilda Carolina
1869-12-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26471
Bäcklund
Matilda Kristina
1886-06-28
Norsjö
Norsjö
26472
Bäcklund
Matts Paul
1934-03-19
Fredrika
Nordanås
26473
Bäcklund
Mia Emelia Konstance
1924-01-23
Stensele
Pauträsk
26474
Bäcklund
Millis Agneta
1943-06-23
Stensele
Stensele
26475
Bäcklund
Mona Mari
1949-05-06
Sorsele
Blattniksele
26476
Bäcklund
Mårten
1962-04-03
Själevad
Själevad
26477
Bäcklund
Mårten Albert
1821-03-02
Bygdeå
Ratan
26478
Bäcklund
Märta Dorida Axelina
1913-06-30
Lycksele
Forsholm
26479
Bäcklund
Märta Karolina
1919-12-24
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26480
Bäcklund
Märta Margareta
1922-11-17
Grundsunda
Husum
26481
Bäcklund
Märta Solveig
1930-09-24
Nordmaling
Mo
26482
Bäcklund
Naemi Adele
1906-01-08
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26483
Bäcklund
Nanny Johanna Viktoria
1883-02-19
Vännäs
Vännäs
26484
Bäcklund
Nanny Kristina
1905-05-02
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26485
Bäcklund
Nanny Vilhelmina
1883-04-29
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26486
Bäcklund
Nikanor
1879-01-29
Nätra
Nätra
26487
Bäcklund
Nikanor
1889-04-20
Nordmaling
Ava
26488
Bäcklund
Nils Alfred
1923-05-18
Gideå
Getingsta
26489
Bäcklund
Nils August
1854-08-22
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26490
Bäcklund
Nils August
1849-04-11
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26491
Bäcklund
Nils Edvard Verner
1901-12-23
Lycksele
Zefansvik
26492
Bäcklund
Nils Gustav
1900-01-08
Njurunda
Svartvik
26493
Bäcklund
Nils Jakob Bäcklund
1836-06-03
Umeå stads
Umeå
26494
Bäcklund
Nils Lambert
1932-09-16
Sorsele
Norrsele
26495
Bäcklund
Nils Oskar
1858-12-19
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
26496
Bäcklund
Nils Petter
1815-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
26497
Bäcklund
Nils Vilfort
1904-04-19
Svartvik
Svartvik
26498
Bäcklund
Nils Vilfort
1902-03-02
Svartvik
Svartvik
26499
Bäcklund
Nils Vilhelm
1900-08-11
Svartvik
Svartvik
26500
Bäcklund
Olga Josefina
1886-02-03
Bygdeå
Ratu
26501
Bäcklund
Olivia Kristina
1847-01-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26502
Bäcklund
Olivia Matilda
1857-09-09
Vännäs
Vännäs
26503
Bäcklund
Olof
1830-08-17
Nysätra
Hertsånger
26504
Bäcklund
Olof
1846-07-09
Nysätra
Hugget
26505
Bäcklund
Olof
1860-04-05
Lycksele
Tannsele
26506
Bäcklund
Olof Alfred Herbert
1920-12-27
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26507
Bäcklund
Olof Algot
1917-07-04
Stensele
Renberg
26508
Bäcklund
Olof Artur Johannes
1896-03-18
Nysätra
Flarken
26509
Bäcklund
Olof Assar
1895-12-21
Fredrika
Hemstad
26510
Bäcklund
Olof Edvard
1844-07-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26511
Bäcklund
Olof Emil
1911-10-14
Nysätra
Brände
26512
Bäcklund
Olof Haldo
1930-02-17
Fredrika
Nordanås
26513
Bäcklund
Olof Manfred
1878-07-29
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26514
Bäcklund
Olof Reinhold
1867-09-25
Lycksele
Ajaur
26515
Bäcklund
Olof Valfrid
1890-04-12
Svartvik
Svartvik
26516
Bäcklund
Olov Edvard
1844
Umeå stads
Sandbacka
26517
Bäcklund
Oskar
1885-10-08
Nysätra
Estermark
26518
Bäcklund
Oskar
1891-04-30
Bygdeå
Ratu
26519
Bäcklund
Oskar
1850-09-03
Vännäs
Vännäs
26520
Bäcklund
Oskar
1886-04-01
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
26521
Bäcklund
Oskar Fredrik
1872-11-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26522
Bäcklund
Oskar Paulin
1920-05-24
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26523
Bäcklund
Oskar Theodard
1870-01-06
Lycksele
Ajaur
26524
Bäcklund
Otto
1853-08-20
Vännäs
Vännäs
26525
Bäcklund
Otto
1864-09-06
Vännäs
Vännäs
26526
Bäcklund
Otto Henning
1911-05-05
Umeå lands
Sörfors
26527
Bäcklund
Otto Isodor
1887-02-20
Nordmaling
Ava
26528
Bäcklund
Paulus Agner
1898-04-11
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26529
Bäcklund
Per
1861-07-12
Nysätra
Nysätra
26530
Bäcklund
Per
1843-11-08
Nysätra
Hugget
26531
Bäcklund
Per Adam
1857-03-28
Burträsk
Burträsk
26532
Bäcklund
Per Albin
1881-08-05
Nordmaling
Ava
26533
Bäcklund
Per Anders
1954-05-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26534
Bäcklund
Per Anton
1817-03-12
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
26535
Bäcklund
Per Anton
1813
Piteå stads
Piteå
26536
Bäcklund
Per Anton
1850-04-08
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26537
Bäcklund
Per Anton
1872-03-12
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26538
Bäcklund
Per Anton
1856-08-21
Nordmaling
Ava
26539
Bäcklund
Per Anton
1882-04-27
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
26540
Bäcklund
Per Anton
1825-09-18
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
26541
Bäcklund
Per August
1865-02-25
Sorsele
Bure
26542
Bäcklund
Per August
1850-09-16
Bygdeå
Stensäter
26543
Bäcklund
Per August
1890-01-01
Stensele
Renberg
26544
Bäcklund
Per Edvin
1913-04-02
Stensele
Renberg
26545
Bäcklund
Per Gustav Edvard
1880-07-31
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26546
Bäcklund
Per Henrik Paul
1931-03-08
Nordmaling
Ava
26547
Bäcklund
Per Hilmer
1921-06-04
Umeå lands
Obbola
26548
Bäcklund
Per Robert
1893-06-16
Stensele
Renberg
26549
Bäcklund
Per Vilhelm
1819-03-05
Bygdeå
Ratan
26550
Bäcklund
Pierre Jonatan
1976-12-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26551
Bäcklund
Ragnhild Kristina
1880-08-01
Nordmaling
Ava
26552
Bäcklund
Robert
1864-03-27
Nordmaling
Ava
26553
Bäcklund
Rolf Einar
1944-05-08
Stensele
Stensele
26554
Bäcklund
Rolf Gerhard
1933-05-19
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
26555
Bäcklund
Rolf Ove
1936-10-28
Nordmaling
Rundvik
26556
Bäcklund
Ruben Martin
1917-02-16
Degerfors
Ekorrträsk
26557
Bäcklund
Rune Sigvard
1925-10-18
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26558
Bäcklund
Rut Astrid Regina
1897-09-06
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26559
Bäcklund
Rut dagmar
1896-07-04
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26560
Bäcklund
Rut Elfrida Elina
1896-03-26
Fredrika
Alskaliden
26561
Bäcklund
Rut Helena
1910-03-27
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
26562
Bäcklund
Rut Linnea
1924-01-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26563
Bäcklund
Rut Maria
1901-08-01
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26564
Bäcklund
Rut Sigrid
1920-02-08
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26565
Bäcklund
Rut Sofia Amanda
1904-07-18
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
26566
Bäcklund
Safira Eleonora
1892-05-15
Norsjö
Norsjö
26567
Bäcklund
Salomon Gotthard
1915-04-09
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26568
Bäcklund
Salomon Robert
1864-11-22
Fredrika
Långbäcke
26569
Bäcklund
Samuel Valdemar
1912-08-19
Sorsele
Bure
26570
Bäcklund
Samuel Vilhelm
1874-08-22
Sorsele
Bure
26571
Bäcklund
Sanny Alida
1908-12-12
Sorsele
Bure
26572
Bäcklund
Segrid Dorotea
1896-10-25
Nordmaling
Ava
26573
Bäcklund
Selma Johanna
1871-09-03
Umeå lands
Grubbe
26574
Bäcklund
Selma Johanna
1862-08-11
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26575
Bäcklund
Set Ove
1932-03-13
Fredrika
Nordanås
26576
Bäcklund
Seth Isidor Valentin
1889-03-06
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26577
Bäcklund
Sigfrid Alexius
1884-06-18
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
26578
Bäcklund
Signe Eva Kristina
1915-12-20
Sorsele
Bure
26579
Bäcklund
Signe Kristina
1904-08-23
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26580
Bäcklund
Sigrid Margareta
1907-11-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
26581
Bäcklund
Siv Inger Maria
1937-09-30
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
26582
Bäcklund
Sixten Hjalmar
1917-05-29
Umeå lands
Obbola
26583
Bäcklund
Sofia Amalia
1857-03-06
Nysätra
Hugget
26584
Bäcklund
Sofia Augustina
1930-02-04
Lövånger
Lövånger
26585
Bäcklund
Sofia Magdalena
1835-10-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26586
Bäcklund
Sofia Magdalena
1824-09-14
Bygdeå
Ratan
26587
Bäcklund
Sonja Florence Gunhild
1940-04-06
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26588
Bäcklund
Stig Gottfrid
1925-04-20
Åmsele
Manjaur
26589
Bäcklund
Stig Olof Guldbrand
1931-10-08
Nordmaling
Mo
26590
Bäcklund
Stina Erika
1909-02-12
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26591
Bäcklund
Stina Gunhild Henrietta
1919-08-22
Holmsund
Djupviks municip
26592
Bäcklund
Svea Anna Evelina
1922-01-11
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26593
Bäcklund
Svea Axelina
1896-11-30
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
26594
Bäcklund
Svea Cecilia
1918-12-24
Stensele
Renberg
26595
Bäcklund
Svea Hildegard Johanna
1918-05-16
Nysätra
Brände
26596
Bäcklund
Svea Maria
1904-10-23
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
26597
Bäcklund
Sven Erik
1936-05-08
Sorsele
Norrsele
26598
Bäcklund
Sven Johan
1921-12-04
Nordmaling
Ava
26599
Bäcklund
Sven Rubert
1900-04-19
Sorsele
Bure
26600
Bäcklund
Sven Teodor
1909-01-29
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
26601
Bäcklund
Syster Margreta
1877-09-26
Skön
Birsta
26602
Bäcklund
Tea Elonora
1901-12-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26603
Bäcklund
Tea Maria
1912-08-11
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26604
Bäcklund
Tekla Betty Katarina
1893-02-16
Vännäs
Vännäs
26605
Bäcklund
Tekla Lovisa
1886-06-25
Stensele
Renberg
26606
Bäcklund
Tilda Fredrika
1857-01-27
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26607
Bäcklund
Tora Eugenia
1905-12-17
Sorsele
Bure
26608
Bäcklund
Tora Ingeborg
1916-08-22
Stensele
Högland
26609
Bäcklund
Trogott
1872-11-01
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stad
26610
Bäcklund
Ture Verner
1924-04-24
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26611
Bäcklund
Tyra Serafia
1893-08-08
Umeå lands
Djupvik
26612
Bäcklund
Ulla Marianne
1939-02-13
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26613
Bäcklund
Uno Adrean
1922-02-26
Stensele
Renberg
26614
Bäcklund
Uno Bertil
1902-05-03
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stad
26615
Bäcklund
Valborg Ingegärd
1919-01-16
Degerfors
Ekorrträsk
26616
Bäcklund
Valborg Jeanette Matilda
1908-06-30
Lycksele
Forsholm
26617
Bäcklund
Valborg Margareta
1901-10-16
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
26618
Bäcklund
Vanda Albertina
1893-05-20
Svartvik
Svartvik
26619
Bäcklund
Vedian Nikanor
1917-06-19
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
26620
Bäcklund
Venny Eleonora
1923-07-16
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26621
Bäcklund
Vera Kristina
1895-11-29
Svartvik
Svartvik
26622
Bäcklund
Vera Maria
1911-11-26
Njurunda
Svartvik
26623
Bäcklund
Verner Andreas
1885-04-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26624
Bäcklund
Viking Allan
1921-02-17
Stensele
Renberg
26625
Bäcklund
Vilhelm
1893-03-08
Bygdeå
Ratu
26626
Bäcklund
Vivi Lovisa Johanna
1907-04-24
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26627
Bäcklund Andersson
Per
1839-11-16
Sorsele
Bure
26628
Bäcklund Andersson
Per
1775-05-13
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
26629
Bäcklund Andersson
Zakris
1810-02-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26630
Bäcklund Eriksson
Anders
1790-10-14
Nordmaling
Holmsjö
26631
Bäcklund Eriksson
Johan
1801-09-23
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26632
Bäcklund Göransson
Olof Petter
1816-07-28
Nysätra
Bäckfors
26633
Bäcklund Hansson
Johan Olof
1858-05-28
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
26634
Bäcklund Johansdotter
Brita Johanna
1858-11-08
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
26635
Bäcklund Johansson
August Ludvig
1896-01-05
Sorsele
Karlslund
26636
Bäcklund Johansson
Johan Arvid
1874-05-23
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
26637
Bäcklund Jönsdotter
Eva
1784
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
26638
Bäcklund Jönsson
Per
1787
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
26639
Bäcklund Karlsson
Emma Albertina
1881-04-24
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26640
Bäcklund Karlsson
Frans Viktor
1871-07-08
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26641
Bäcklund Karlsson
Karl Emil
1875-12-17
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26642
Bäcklund Karlsson
Ludvig
1873-10-21
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26643
Bäcklund Karlsson
Nils Alfred
1866-12-27
Fredrika
Långbäcken
26644
Bäcklund Larsson
Anna Katarina
1894-02-02
Arnäs
Hornön
26645
Bäcklund Markusdotter
Katarina Johanna
1840-07-21
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
26646
Bäcklund Mikaelsson
Johan
1852-03-15
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26647
Bäcklund Mårtensson
Mårten
1821-05-07
Burträsk
Hösjöälven
26648
Bäcklund Mårtensson
Per
1780-12-25
Nysätra
Kålaboda
26649
Bäcklund Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1816-11-19
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
26650
Bäcklund Nilsson
Nils
1812-04-01
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
26651
Bäcklund Olofsson
Erik Gustav
1860-04-08
Nysätra
Flarken
26652
Bäcklund Olofsson
Johan
1827-12-15
Lycksele
Tannsele
26653
Bäcklund Olofsson
Karl Olof
1864-04-17
Nysätra
Flarken
26654
Bäcklund Olofsson
Karl Olof
1838-10-15
Fredrika
Stavasjö
26655
Bäcklund Olofsson
Katarina Viola
1898-03-11
Svartvik
Svartvik
26656
Bäcklund Olofsson
Olof
1801-02-21
Sidensjö
Myre
26657
Bäcklund Olofsson
Olof
1838-04-23
Sidensjö
Nolås
26658
Bäcklund Olofsson
Olof
1801-02-21
Sidensjö
Myre
26659
Bäcklund Olofsson
Olof
1814-12-09
Nysätra
Estermark
26660
Bäcklund Olofsson
Reinhold
1841-10-18
Lycksele
Ajaur
26661
Bäcklund Persdotter
Erika Olivia
1866-11-12
Umeå lands
Stöcke
26662
Bäcklund Persdotter
Maria Karolina
1850-08-19
Umeå lands
Österteg
26663
Bäcklund Persson
Erik
1841-07-07
Vännäs
Högland
26664
Bäcklund Persson
Johan Daniel
1848-05-26
Umeå lands
Österteg
26665
Bäcklund Persson
Johan Petter
1850-08-05
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
26666
Bäcklund Persson
Karl
1845-11-01
Umeå lands
Österteg
26667
Bäcklund Persson
Per
1802-02-18
Nysätra
Estermark
26668
Bäckman
Abraham
1836-10-17
Sävar
Pålböle
26669
Bäckman
Ada Maria
1916-08-31
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26670
Bäckman
Adele Nikolina
1895-12-01
Umeå lands
Obbola
26671
Bäckman
Adina Viktoria
1920-04-18
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
26672
Bäckman
Adolf Fredik
1789-08-16
Bygdeå
Ratan
26673
Bäckman
Adolf Fredrik
1812-05-17
Bygdeå
Ratan
26674
Bäckman
Agda Mattina
1863-07-17
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
26675
Bäckman
Agda Torborg Elise
1926-11-15
Sävar
Sävar by
26676
Bäckman
Agnes Aurora
1904-12-19
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
26677
Bäckman
Agnes Kristina
1901-05-08
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
26678
Bäckman
Albert Emil
1897-08-25
Vännäs
Vänfors
26679
Bäckman
Albertina Johanna
1887-08-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26680
Bäckman
Albin
1889-09-28
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26681
Bäckman
Alf Roland
1933-04-18
Bjurholm
Aborrfors
26682
Bäckman
Alfhild Alice Serena
1915-09-06
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26683
Bäckman
Alfhild Rebecka
1915-04-30
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26684
Bäckman
Alfred
1876-09-11
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
26685
Bäckman
Alfred Villiam
1904-01-18
Lycksele
Knaften
26686
Bäckman
Algot Reinhold
1910-07-16
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
26687
Bäckman
Alice Maria
1915-01-28
Luleå
Luleå
26688
Bäckman
Alida Maria Eelina
1911-04-06
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
26689
Bäckman
Allis Katarina
1913-05-08
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
26690
Bäckman
Alma Karolina
1890-06-19
Degerfors
Gladaberg
26691
Bäckman
Alma Marie Irene
1928-03-01
Degerfors
Gladaberg
26692
Bäckman
Amanda Josefina
1890-07-30
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26693
Bäckman
Anders
1816-12-18
Umeå lands
Botsmark
26694
Bäckman
Anders
1828-11-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26695
Bäckman
Anders
1823-08-04
Sävar
Sävar
26696
Bäckman
Anders
1865-04-26
Degerfors
Björnåker
26697
Bäckman
Anders
1791-09-28
Piteå
Piteå
26698
Bäckman
Anders
1843-02-22
Umeå lands
Hissjön
26699
Bäckman
Anders
1849-02-15
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26700
Bäckman
Anders
1829-06-09
Sävar
Botsmark
26701
Bäckman
Anders Alfons
1904-03-14
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
26702
Bäckman
Anders Alfred
1858-08-15
Sävar
Sävar sågverk
26703
Bäckman
Anders Alfred
1864-03-07
Sävar
Risträsk
26704
Bäckman
Anders Alfred
1884-03-29
Sävar
Gravmark
26705
Bäckman
Anders Alfred
1894-07-14
Degerfors
Buberget
26706
Bäckman
Anders Alrik
1867-11-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26707
Bäckman
Anders August
1869-06-15
Vännäs
Vinbäck
26708
Bäckman
Anders August
1875-05-24
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka såg
26709
Bäckman
Anders Edvard
1898-02-11
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
26710
Bäckman
Anders Edvard
1890-12-29
Degerfors
Sundfors
26711
Bäckman
Anders Edvard
1887-12-14
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
26712
Bäckman
Anders Fredrik
1858-04-29
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
26713
Bäckman
Anders Herman
1894-07-24
Degerfors
Gladaberg
26714
Bäckman
Anders Leonard
1885-01-15
Sävar
Täfteå
26715
Bäckman
Anders Leonard
1905-09-29
Sävar
Pålböle
26716
Bäckman
Anders Leonard
1877-03-31
Sävar
Sävar
26717
Bäckman
Anders Ludvig
1863-09-15
Sävar
Risträsk
26718
Bäckman
Anders Olof
1841-05-23
Nordmaling
Öre
26719
Bäckman
Anders Reinhold
1829-09-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26720
Bäckman
Andreas
1855-02-03
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
26721
Bäckman
Angrid Elisabet Irene
1931-06-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26722
Bäckman
Anna
1894-06-15
Vännäs
Brännfors
26723
Bäckman
Anna Adelia
1904-10-12
Umeå lands
Anumark
26724
Bäckman
Anna Alexandra
1878-02-05
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka såg
26725
Bäckman
Anna Amanda
1884-03-15
Vännäs
Skavdalen
26726
Bäckman
Anna Augusta
1899-10-01
Sävar
Risträsk
26727
Bäckman
Anna Brita
1783-06-15
Bygdeå
Ratan
26728
Bäckman
Anna Charlotta
1812-08-19
Lövånger
Blacke
26729
Bäckman
Anna Charlotta
1853-08-13
Lövånger
Blacke
26730
Bäckman
Anna Elina Eufrosyna
1885-07-27
Sävar
Täfteå
26731
Bäckman
Anna Elisabet
1843-11-17
Bygdeå
Rickleå
26732
Bäckman
Anna Elisabet
1911-07-15
Luleå
Luleå
26733
Bäckman
Anna Elisabet
1820-11-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26734
Bäckman
Anna Erika
1856-10-27
Nordmaling
Håknäs
26735
Bäckman
Anna Helena
1842-09-04
Skellefteå lands
Åliden
26736
Bäckman
Anna Johanna
1874-05-28
Sävar
Sävar
26737
Bäckman
Anna Josefina
1862-08-21
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
26738
Bäckman
Anna Josefina
1877-06-23
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26739
Bäckman
Anna Karolina
1882-08-24
Sävar
Gravmark
26740
Bäckman
Anna Karolina
1870-11-02
Vännäs
Orrböle
26741
Bäckman
Anna Karolina
1823-12-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26742
Bäckman
Anna Karolina
1898-03-11
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
26743
Bäckman
Anna Karolina
1858-07-31
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
26744
Bäckman
Anna Katarina
1832-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
26745
Bäckman
Anna Katarina
1845-06-27
Högsjö
Skog
26746
Bäckman
Anna Katarina
1855-10-15
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26747
Bäckman
Anna Katarina
1869-04-27
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26748
Bäckman
Anna Kristina
1845-08-17
Nordmaling
Mo
26749
Bäckman
Anna Kristina Charlotta
1883-11-17
Bygdeå
Kullholm
26750
Bäckman
Anna Linnea
1925-01-09
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26751
Bäckman
Anna Lis
1934-04-28
Sävar
Sävar
26752
Bäckman
Anna Lovisa
1888-03-25
Sävar
Gravmark
26753
Bäckman
Anna Lovisa
1859-05-31
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
26754
Bäckman
Anna Magdalena
1833-08-27
Sävar
Sävar by
26755
Bäckman
Anna Magdalena
1816-12-29
Nordmaling
Högland
26756
Bäckman
Anna Magdalena
1828-09-16
Nordmaling
Torsbäcken
26757
Bäckman
Anna Margareta
1902-03-16
Alnö
Gustavsberg
26758
Bäckman
Anna Maria
1925-05-25
Umeå lands
Anumark
26759
Bäckman
Anna Matilda
1898-09-26
Sävar
Sävar
26760
Bäckman
Anna Matilda
1867-11-06
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
26761
Bäckman
Anna Matilda
1869-10-30
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
26762
Bäckman
Anna Paulina
1861-07-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26763
Bäckman
Anna Sofia
1861-03-17
Sävar
Risträsk
26764
Bäckman
Anna Sofia
1901-08-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26765
Bäckman
Anna Teresia
1881-12-07
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
26766
Bäckman
Anna Vilhelmina
1883-04-19
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
26767
Bäckman
Anna Vilhelmina
1874-04-17
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
26768
Bäckman
Anny Sofia
1922-05-21
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
26769
Bäckman
Anton
1887-01-25
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
26770
Bäckman
Arne Erik Göte
1915-10-06
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
26771
Bäckman
Arvida Augusta
1905-02-05
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
26772
Bäckman
Asta Eline
1928-03-26
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26773
Bäckman
Asta Maria
1936-07-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26774
Bäckman
Astrid Hillevi Ingegerd
1921-08-31
Sävar
Skeppsvik
26775
Bäckman
Astrid Johanna
1932-01-05
Sävar
Sävar
26776
Bäckman
Astrid Linnea
1913-08-26
Valö
Valö
26777
Bäckman
August
1824-12-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26778
Bäckman
August
1878-08-24
Umeå lands
Rönnbäck
26779
Bäckman
August Ulrik
1875-01-03
Nederkalix
Näsbyn
26780
Bäckman
August Viktor
1890-02-07
Sävar
Täfteå
26781
Bäckman
August Vilhelm
1866-01-23
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
26782
Bäckman
Augusta Charlotta
1862-01-02
Nordmaling
Håknäs
26783
Bäckman
Axel
1895-09-22
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26784
Bäckman
Axel Gustav Holger
1919-11-09
Sävar
Skeppsvik
26785
Bäckman
Axel Harald
1909-03-17
Vännäs
Nyliden
26786
Bäckman
Axel Nikolaus
1898-09-29
Umeå lands
Obbola
26787
Bäckman
Axel Ossian
1887-08-30
Sävar
Sävar
26788
Bäckman
Axel Viktor Ludvig
1894-09-26
Vännäs
Vänfors
26789
Bäckman
Barbro Kristina
1789-08-16
Bygdeå
Ratan
26790
Bäckman
Barry
1925-08-06
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
26791
Bäckman
Beda Henrietta
1886-03-31
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
26792
Bäckman
Beda Johanna
1889-05-25
Sävar
Täfteå
26793
Bäckman
Beda Maria
1900-03-20
Lycksele
Knaften
26794
Bäckman
Bengt Hilbert
1928-10-04
Björksele (AC)
Metseken
26795
Bäckman
Berit Ulla Märta
1937-07-06
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
26796
Bäckman
Bert Paul
1933-03-05
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
26797
Bäckman
Bertil Villiam
1910-11-20
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26798
Bäckman
Betty Elvira
1926-01-07
Stensele
Bastuträsk
26799
Bäckman
Betty Johanna
1903-12-05
Vännäs
Nybo
26800
Bäckman
Birgit Linnéa
1924-01-04
Sävar
Tväråmark
26801
Bäckman
Brita Katarina
1816-11-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26802
Bäckman
Brita Maria
1914-07-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26803
Bäckman
Brita Sofia
1826-03-18
Nordmaling
Norrmark
26804
Bäckman
Bror Adolf
1920-09-18
Stensele
Bastuträsk
26805
Bäckman
Bror Albert
1917-04-11
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
26806
Bäckman
Bror Axel
1925-04-10
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
26807
Bäckman
Bror Edvard
1915-07-27
Nysätra
Gumboda
26808
Bäckman
Bror Gunnar
1917-05-28
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
26809
Bäckman
Bror Jakob
1897-11-21
Umeå lands
Västerteg
26810
Bäckman
Bror Oskar
1899-05-13
Sävar
Skeppsvik
26811
Bäckman
Bror Rikard
1902-02-07
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26812
Bäckman
Bror Signar
1916-10-10
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
26813
Bäckman
Bruno Harald Fridolf
1913-11-11
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26814
Bäckman
Börje Bertil Leonard
1920-03-27
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
26815
Bäckman
Charlotta
1872-04-14
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26816
Bäckman
Charlotta Alfrida
1905-02-07
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
26817
Bäckman
Charlotta Desideria
1881-05-05
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26818
Bäckman
Charlotta Emilia
1886-01-11
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
26819
Bäckman
dagmar Ottilia
1922-06-06
Holmsund
Djupvik
26820
Bäckman
Dagny Anne-Marie
1930-08-05
Sävar
Sävar by
26821
Bäckman
Daisy Elisabet
1936-12-05
Sorsele
Östanå
26822
Bäckman
Dan Folke
1913-07-23
Umeå lands
Djupvik
26823
Bäckman
Disa Amalia
1929-08-19
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
26824
Bäckman
Dora Elvira
1913-10-27
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
26825
Bäckman
Doris Elisabet
1914-07-05
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
26826
Bäckman
Edit Augusta
1914-01-13
Nysätra
Gumboda
26827
Bäckman
Edit Augusta
1899-09-13
Sävar
Täfteå
26828
Bäckman
Edit Kornelia
1910-04-16
Nysätra
Bäcken
26829
Bäckman
Edit Linnea
1929-12-10
Sävar
Täfteå
26830
Bäckman
Edit Lovisa
1911-08-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26831
Bäckman
Edla Cecilia
1956
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
26832
Bäckman
Edla Linnea
1903-05-12
Umeå lands
Röbäck
26833
Bäckman
Edla Maria
1899-06-20
Degerfors
Buberget
26834
Bäckman
Edla Teolinda
1902-03-31
Umeå lands
Yttertavle
26835
Bäckman
Edvard Gottfrid
1864-09-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26836
Bäckman
Edvin
1905-03-11
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
26837
Bäckman
Einar Göte
1923-08-24
Nysätra
Gumboda
26838
Bäckman
Eira Viola
1930-02-24
Holmsund
Djupvik
26839
Bäckman
Eivor Margit Marianne
1919-09-10
Vännäs
Nyby
26840
Bäckman
Elin Alexandra
1902-04-18
Degerfors
Buberget
26841
Bäckman
Elin Elisabet
1912-12-13
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
26842
Bäckman
Elin Hilma
1905-12-02
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
26843
Bäckman
Elin Maria
1893-04-17
Sävar
Risträsk
26844
Bäckman
Elin Sofia
1885-07-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26845
Bäckman
Elina
1890-02-01
Sävar
Gravmark
26846
Bäckman
Elis Herbert
1912-11-25
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26847
Bäckman
Elisabet Katarina
1847-12-25
Lövånger
Blacke
26848
Bäckman
Elisabet Margareta
1819-11-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26849
Bäckman
Elisabet Matilda
1818-03-13
Lövånger
Blacke
26850
Bäckman
Elisabet Ulrika Charlotta
1819-11-09
Umeå lands
Botsmark
26851
Bäckman
Ella Cecilia
1926-10-14
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26852
Bäckman
Ellen Margareta Eugenia
1914-02-10
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
26853
Bäckman
Ellen Maria
1895-06-10
Umeå lands
Västerteg
26854
Bäckman
Elma Elisabet
1900-08-30
Alnö
Gustavsberg
26855
Bäckman
Elna Ulrika Viktoria
1889-10-19
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
26856
Bäckman
Elsa Ingegärd
1941-07-27
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
26857
Bäckman
Elsa Irene
1936-03-22
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
26858
Bäckman
Elsa Johanna
1906-01-12
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26859
Bäckman
Elsa Maria
1905-08-02
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26860
Bäckman
Elsa Viola
1929-12-10
Sävar
Täfteå
26861
Bäckman
Elvi Elvida
1908-11-29
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
26862
Bäckman
Elvy Alida
1900-05-20
Umeå lands
Obbola
26863
Bäckman
Emanuel
1875-05-24
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka såg
26864
Bäckman
Emil Bertil
1898-01-31
Lycksele
Brattfors
26865
Bäckman
Emil Birger
1897-02-04
Lycksele
Brattfors
26866
Bäckman
Emil Birger
1900-03-17
Lycksele
Brattfors
26867
Bäckman
Emil Gunnar
1898-12-10
Lycksele
Brattfors
26868
Bäckman
Emil Gösta
1902-11-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26869
Bäckman
Emma
1872-05-04
Sävar
Risträsk
26870
Bäckman
Emma
1880-02-14
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26871
Bäckman
Emma Josefina
1874-01-21
Nordmaling
Håknäs
26872
Bäckman
Emma Kristina
1861-07-20
Sävar
Risträsk
26873
Bäckman
Emma Kristina
1862-06-13
Sävar
Sävar
26874
Bäckman
Erik
1880-04-28
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
26875
Bäckman
Erik
1864-12-04
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26876
Bäckman
Erik
1819-08-21
Nordmaling
Thorsbäcken
26877
Bäckman
Erik
1867-12-16
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
26878
Bäckman
Erik Adolf
1921-05-18
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
26879
Bäckman
Erik Adolf
1891-07-01
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26880
Bäckman
Erik Adolf
1875-01-05
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
26881
Bäckman
Erik Anton
1872-07-26
Umeå lands
Rönnbäck
26882
Bäckman
Erik August
1875-06-27
Sävar
Risträsk
26883
Bäckman
Erik Bertil
1913-03-25
Strockholms län
Höklinsund
26884
Bäckman
Erik Edvard
1874-02-15
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
26885
Bäckman
Erik Edvin
1907-08-05
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
26886
Bäckman
Erik Einar
1900-09-01
Vännäs
Nybo
26887
Bäckman
Erik Gottfrid
1899-02-13
Lycksele
Knaften
26888
Bäckman
Erik Gunnar Valter
1930-07-25
Lycksele
Knaften
26889
Bäckman
Erik Gustaf Albert
1925-11-05
Vännäs
Nybo
26890
Bäckman
Erik Gustaf Anders
1913-09-27
Umeå lands
Västerteg
26891
Bäckman
Erik Gustav
1881-07-10
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
26892
Bäckman
Erik Gustav
1873-06-04
Vännäs
Skavdalen
26893
Bäckman
Erik Helmer
1895-09-23
Sävar
Skeppsvik
26894
Bäckman
Erik Helmer
1893-01-03
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26895
Bäckman
Erik Hjalmar
1909-03-13
Nysätra
Bäcken
26896
Bäckman
Erik Hjalmar
1901-10-24
Sävar
Täfteå
26897
Bäckman
Erik Ingvar Helvid
1919-09-28
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
26898
Bäckman
Erik Joel
1936-02-16
Nordmaling
Orrböle
26899
Bäckman
Erik Johan
1883-03-25
Vännäs
Brännfors
26900
Bäckman
Erik Johan
1873-07-24
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
26901
Bäckman
Erik Johan
1900-02-07
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
26902
Bäckman
Erik Leonard
1870-06-27
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
26903
Bäckman
Erik Olof
1843-01-05
Bjurholm
Nässund
26904
Bäckman
Erik Olof
1853-12-28
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
26905
Bäckman
Erik Otto
1874-05-31
Sävar
Sävar
26906
Bäckman
Erik Rikard
1869-05-05
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
26907
Bäckman
Erik Valdor
1933-07-09
Gargnäs
Grundsund
26908
Bäckman
Erik Valdor Hildemar
1887-08-15
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26909
Bäckman
Erik Vilhelm
1820-10-01
Lövånger
Blacke
26910
Bäckman
Erika
1872-06-11
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
26911
Bäckman
Ernst Alex
1918-10-28
Nysätra
Gumboda
26912
Bäckman
Ernst Arne Evald
1929-06-17
Umeå lands
Innertavle
26913
Bäckman
Ernst Gotthard
1887-12-02
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
26914
Bäckman
Ernst Holger
1913-05-15
Nysätra
Bäcken
26915
Bäckman
Ernst Jakob Torsten
1906-03-03
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
26916
Bäckman
Ernst Johan
1902-03-24
Vännäs
Nybo
26917
Bäckman
Ester Emelia
1892-09-10
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26918
Bäckman
Ester Evelina Olivia
1904-04-01
Vännäs
Vänfors
26919
Bäckman
Ester Johanna
1900-09-29
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
26920
Bäckman
Ester Josefina
1891-05-29
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26921
Bäckman
Ester Margareta
1894-12-22
Gävleborg
Rocksta
26922
Bäckman
Ester Maria
1905-10-02
Umeå landsförsamling
Lövön
26923
Bäckman
Ester Maria
1893-09-30
Sävar
Sävar
26924
Bäckman
Eugenia Amanda
1898-03-21
Sävar
Risträsk
26925
Bäckman
Eugenia Sofia
1879-10-15
Sävar
Täfteå
26926
Bäckman
Eva Charlotta Augusta
1911-10-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26927
Bäckman
Eva Emerentia
1886-01-23
Nordmaling
Levar
26928
Bäckman
Eva Maria
1935-02-15
Stora Lundby
Stora Lundby
26929
Bäckman
Eva Sofia
1865-03-12
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
26930
Bäckman
Evald Albin
1906-08-22
Jukkasjärvi
Kiruna
26931
Bäckman
Evelina Sofia
1898-02-09
Sävar
Risträsk
26932
Bäckman
Fanny Maria
1886-07-30
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
26933
Bäckman
Felix
1901-01-12
Lycksele
Vänjurbäck
26934
Bäckman
Francis Adele
1913-07-30
Umeå lands
Obbola
26935
Bäckman
Frans
1856-08-19
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
26936
Bäckman
Frans Adolf
1899-09-27
Degerfors
Helsingfors
26937
Bäckman
Frans August
1891-05-10
Sävar
Täfteå
26938
Bäckman
Frans Olof
1857-02-20
Umeå
Umeå
26939
Bäckman
Frans Otto
1899-09-04
Umeå lands
Grubbe
26940
Bäckman
Frans Otto
1889-04-01
Vännäs
Skavdalen
26941
Bäckman
Fredrik Gustav
1875-08-26
Sävar
Sävar
26942
Bäckman
Frid Ossian
1924-06-20
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
26943
Bäckman
Frida Augusta
1898-02-17
Umeå lands
Anumark
26944
Bäckman
Frida Lovisa
1872-01-07
Gideå
Gideå bruk
26945
Bäckman
Frida Maria
1901-06-10
Lycksele
Brattfors
26946
Bäckman
Frits Albert
1907-09-22
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26947
Bäckman
Frits Albert
1909-10-29
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26948
Bäckman
Frits Albin
1912-06-18
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26949
Bäckman
Fritz Arne
1910-09-22
Vännäs
Nyby
26950
Bäckman
Gerd Eivor Elisabet
1930-05-22
Lövånger
Vallen
26951
Bäckman
Gerd Gunvor Marianne
1934-07-11
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
26952
Bäckman
Gerd Harriet
1937-06-24
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
26953
Bäckman
Gerd Lisbet
1936-05-27
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
26954
Bäckman
Gerda Charlotta
1892-03-18
Nordmaling
Levar
26955
Bäckman
Gerda Elisabet
1895-02-09
Lycksele
Knaften
26956
Bäckman
Gerda Elvira Adolfina
1891-11-26
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
26957
Bäckman
Gerda Josefina
1923-08-21
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
26958
Bäckman
Gerda Lovisa
1901-11-04
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
26959
Bäckman
Gerda Maria
1900-06-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
26960
Bäckman
Gertrud Margareta
1884-09-23
Vilhelmina
Olofsbäck
26961
Bäckman
Gertrud Maria
1923-11-03
Umeå lands
Västerteg
26962
Bäckman
Gina Viola Emerentia
1920-12-03
Hörnefors
Sörmjöle
26963
Bäckman
Gudrun Elisabet
1930-09-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
26964
Bäckman
Gudrun Maria
1904-11-19
Vännäs
Vännäs
26965
Bäckman
Gulda AgnesVirginia
1894-03-15
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
26966
Bäckman
Gun Hjördis Margareta
1939-01-15
Sävar
Tväråmark
26967
Bäckman
Gunborg Augusta
1912-05-13
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26968
Bäckman
Gunborg Aurora
1916-05-22
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
26969
Bäckman
Gunhild Elisabet
1906-09-16
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26970
Bäckman
Gunhild Johanna
1908-08-04
Bygdeå
Nyvik
26971
Bäckman
Gunhild Linnea
1903-07-13
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26972
Bäckman
Gunhild Margareta
1913-11-10
Luleå
Luleå
26973
Bäckman
Gunnar Andreas
1912-04-20
Vännäs
Nybo
26974
Bäckman
Gustaf Adolf
1932-08-18
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
26975
Bäckman
Gustaf Emil
1873-01-07
Nederkalix
Näsbyn
26976
Bäckman
Gustaf Ivar
1916-02-02
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
26977
Bäckman
Gustav
1911-06-13
Sävar
Pålböle
26978
Bäckman
Gustav
1837-12-30
Sävar
Sävar by
26979
Bäckman
Gustav
1826-03-18
Nordmaling
Norrmark
26980
Bäckman
Gustav Adolf
1860-05-26
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
26981
Bäckman
Gustav Adolf
1920-02-25
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26982
Bäckman
Gustav Alfred
1881-09-27
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
26983
Bäckman
Gustav Alvar
1907-03-01
Vännäs
Nyliden
26984
Bäckman
Gustav Andre
1942-03-30
Sorsele
Östanå
26985
Bäckman
Gustav Hilding
1923-08-28
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26986
Bäckman
Gustav Jakob
1865-04-18
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
26987
Bäckman
Gustav Martin
1925-06-06
Stensele
Bastuträsk
26988
Bäckman
Gustav Robert
1914-09-03
Degerfors
Gladaberg
26989
Bäckman
Gösta Engemar
1938-08-20
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
26990
Bäckman
Göta Elina
1915-04-08
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
26991
Bäckman
Göta Erika
1899-09-24
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
26992
Bäckman
Göta Margareta
1906-10-14
Vännäs
Vännäs
26993
Bäckman
Hampus
1880-11-24
Vännäs
Skavdalen
26994
Bäckman
Hanna Augusta
1889-01-01
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
26995
Bäckman
Hanna Augusta
1880-02-17
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
26996
Bäckman
Hanna Kristina
1885-12-15
Umeå lands
Baggböle
26997
Bäckman
Hanna Kristna
1910-09-29
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
26998
Bäckman
Hans Elfrid
1917-02-14
Nysätra
Bäcken
26999
Bäckman
Hans Folke
1930-03-10
Umeå lands
Västerteg
27000
Bäckman
Hans Folke
1920-11-21
Sävar
Tväråmark
27001
Bäckman
Hans Ola
1942-05-20
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
27002
Bäckman
Hans Petter
1844-05-08
Sävar
Ytterstmark
27003
Bäckman
Helfrid Anna Lisa
1921-12-18
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27004
Bäckman
Helga
1908-06-15
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27005
Bäckman
Helga Dagny Marianne
1926-05-31
Sävar
Skeppsvik
27006
Bäckman
Helga Ingeborg
1901-07-14
Umeå lands
Djupvik
27007
Bäckman
Helga Ingeborg
1900-02-06
Sävar
Sävar
27008
Bäckman
Helga Johanna
1905-11-20
Sävar
Pålböle
27009
Bäckman
Helga Maria
1906-04-18
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27010
Bäckman
Helga Ottilia
1903-11-21
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
27011
Bäckman
Helge Alexander
1903-12-03
Umeå landsförsamling
Lövön
27012
Bäckman
Helge Daniel
1914-11-05
Umeå lands
Djupvik
27013
Bäckman
Helge Maurits
1919-12-11
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27014
Bäckman
Helni Elise
1909-11-11
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27015
Bäckman
Henny
1884-09-26
Lövånger
Prästbordet
27016
Bäckman
Henny Paulina
1898-05-21
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
27017
Bäckman
Hilda Charlotta
1883-01-22
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27018
Bäckman
Hilda Johanna
1876-01-05
Vännäs
Björnlandsbäck
27019
Bäckman
Hilda Karolina
1901-01-20
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27020
Bäckman
Hilda Teresia
1900-04-27
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
27021
Bäckman
Hilda Viktoria
1908-08-21
Umeå landsförsamling
Lövön
27022
Bäckman
Hildur Emelia
1917-01-31
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27023
Bäckman
Hildur Karolina
1892-04-16
Umeå lands
Västerteg
27024
Bäckman
Hildur Maria
1896-12-10
Sävar
Risträsk
27025
Bäckman
Hildur Maria
1902-02-02
Sävar
Skeppsvik
27026
Bäckman
Hildur Matilda Augusta
1901-04-08
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
27027
Bäckman
Hilma Amanda
1866-05-31
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
27028
Bäckman
Hilma Charlotta
1882-11-17
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27029
Bäckman
Hilma Charlotta
1853-01-04
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
27030
Bäckman
Hilma Dagmar
1871-05-16
Nederkalix
Näsbyn
27031
Bäckman
Hilma Josefina
1891-04-21
Umeå lands
Anumark
27032
Bäckman
Hilma Josefina
1878-05-02
Degerfors
Flarken
27033
Bäckman
Hilma Maria
1886-08-29
Bygdeå
Kullholm
27034
Bäckman
Hilma Maria
1891-06-17
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27035
Bäckman
Hilma Vilhelmina
1896-05-13
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
27036
Bäckman
Hilmar Kristian
1927-06-25
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27037
Bäckman
Hjördis Anna Teresia
1925-01-02
Sävar
Sävar
27038
Bäckman
Hjördis Ingegärd
1927-05-20
Umeå lands
Röbäck
27039
Bäckman
Hugo Vilhelm Hildemar
1912-04-03
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27040
Bäckman
Hulda
1875-03-31
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27041
Bäckman
Hulda Albertina Sofia
1890-04-24
Umeå lands
Sandvik
27042
Bäckman
Hulda Alfrida
1896-03-27
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
27043
Bäckman
Hulda Emeilia
1905-03-13
Vännäs
Nyliden
27044
Bäckman
Hulda Fredrika
1874-09-19
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
27045
Bäckman
Hulda Johanna
1892-05-27
Degerfors
Gladaberg
27046
Bäckman
Hulda Karolina
1870-05-29
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27047
Bäckman
Hulda Maria
1872-01-04
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27048
Bäckman
Hulda Maria
1862-04-06
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
27049
Bäckman
Hulda Sofia
1887-01-24
Umeå lands
Baggböle
27050
Bäckman
Hulda Teresia Valborg
1906-03-22
Vännäs
Vänfors
27051
Bäckman
Hulda Ulrika
1891-10-20
Umeå lands
Sandviken
27052
Bäckman
Hulda Vilhelmina
1877-03-24
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27053
Bäckman
Ida Johanna
1876-04-04
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
27054
Bäckman
Ida Johanna
1878-09-15
Sävar
Gravmark
27055
Bäckman
Ida Johanna
1876-06-12
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
27056
Bäckman
Ida Johanna
1890-06-06
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27057
Bäckman
Ida Kristina
1860-08-24
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
27058
Bäckman
Ida Vilhelmina
1891-07-16
Umeå lands
Sjöliden
27059
Bäckman
Ida Viola Valborg
1919-03-17
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
27060
Bäckman
Inga
1928-04-14
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
27061
Bäckman
Ingbritt Sofie
1942-03-30
Sorsele
Östanå
27062
Bäckman
Ingeborg Kristina Josefina
1899-08-13
Umeå lands
Klabböle
27063
Bäckman
Ingegärd
1933-04-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27064
Bäckman
Ingrid Adele
1926-09-05
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
27065
Bäckman
Ingrid Linnea
1922-03-04
Umeå lands
Anumark
27066
Bäckman
Ingrid Maria
1952-05-02
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27067
Bäckman
Ingvar Severin
1911-10-15
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27068
Bäckman
Irene Elisabet Eugenia
1917-10-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27069
Bäckman
Iris Margareta
1930-03-13
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27070
Bäckman
Iris Margit Ingegärd
1920-03-27
Sävar
Strömåker
27071
Bäckman
Irma Katarina
1910-02-08
Trehörningsjö
Djuptjärn
27072
Bäckman
Isak Alfred
1881-01-06
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
27073
Bäckman
Israel
1786-09-02
Umeå lands
Sävar
27074
Bäckman
Ivan Arne
1918-05-28
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27075
Bäckman
Jakob
1830-11-03
Sävar
Sävar
27076
Bäckman
Jakob
1848-03-20
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27077
Bäckman
Jakob
1867-08-28
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27078
Bäckman
Jakob
1847-03-04
Nordmaling
Mo
27079
Bäckman
Jakob
1834-01-14
Nordmaling
Mo
27080
Bäckman
Jakob Albert
1882-02-27
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27081
Bäckman
Jakob Alex
1919-02-13
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
27082
Bäckman
Jakob Alfred
1901-12-15
Degerfors
Helsingfors
27083
Bäckman
Jakob Edvin
1893-05-06
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
27084
Bäckman
Jakob Kristian
1914-12-27
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27085
Bäckman
Jenny Fredrika
1876-10-27
Vännäs
Skavdalen
27086
Bäckman
Jenny Sofia
1890-08-11
Sävar
Risträsk
27087
Bäckman
Johan
1856-08-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27088
Bäckman
Johan
1872-10-04
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
27089
Bäckman
Johan
1835-12-29
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
27090
Bäckman
Johan
1776-07-24
Bygdeå
Ratan
27091
Bäckman
Johan
1787-07-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27092
Bäckman
Johan
1834-01-14
Nordmaling
Mo
27093
Bäckman
Johan
1858-06-20
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
27094
Bäckman
Johan
1882-05-08
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27095
Bäckman
Johan
1831-11-03
Nordmaling
Mo
27096
Bäckman
Johan
1857-10-17
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27097
Bäckman
Johan
1780-08-11
Umeå lands
Sävar
27098
Bäckman
Johan
1874-10-04
Vännäs
Skavdalen
27099
Bäckman
Johan
1868-11-25
Umeå lands
Röbäck
27100
Bäckman
Johan
1884-04-20
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
27101
Bäckman
Johan
1771
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
27102
Bäckman
Johan
1807-07-01
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
27103
Bäckman
Johan
1878-07-25
Vännäs
Skavdalen
27104
Bäckman
Johan Adolf
1880-01-04
Umeå lands
Ön
27105
Bäckman
Johan Adolf
1896-03-04
Sävar
Sävar
27106
Bäckman
Johan Adolf
1884-10-15
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27107
Bäckman
Johan Adolf
1885-11-26
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27108
Bäckman
Johan Albert
1865-06-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27109
Bäckman
Johan Albert
1881-11-03
Sävar
Risträsk
27110
Bäckman
Johan Albert
1870-04-15
Nysätra
Hertsånger
27111
Bäckman
Johan Albert
1893-11-07
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27112
Bäckman
Johan Albin
1888-07-22
Umeå lands
Västerteg
27113
Bäckman
Johan Albin Valdemar
1889-03-13
Timrå
Timrå
27114
Bäckman
Johan Alfred
1895-07-16
Sävar
Risträsk
27115
Bäckman
Johan Anton
1860-11-22
Umeå lands
Anumark
27116
Bäckman
Johan Aron
1814-07-11
Lövånger
Blacke
27117
Bäckman
Johan Artur
1905-02-07
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
27118
Bäckman
Johan August
1867-03-22
Vännäs
Vinbäck
27119
Bäckman
Johan August
1895-09-28
Umeå lands
Anumark
27120
Bäckman
Johan Axel
1895-11-16
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27121
Bäckman
Johan Axel
1902-04-13
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27122
Bäckman
Johan Axel
1900-01-24
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
27123
Bäckman
Johan Birger
1895-03-14
Sävar
Sävar
27124
Bäckman
Johan Edvin
1902-01-21
Åsele
Storsjö
27125
Bäckman
Johan Einar
1908-02-12
Nysätra
Bäcken
27126
Bäckman
Johan Einar
1892-07-04
Gävlebborgs län
Rogsta
27127
Bäckman
Johan Gunnar
1901-12-11
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
27128
Bäckman
Johan Gustav
1879-07-21
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
27129
Bäckman
Johan Harry
1930-12-31
Nordmaling
Orrböle
27130
Bäckman
Johan Hjalmar
1894-06-07
Degerfors
Sundfors
27131
Bäckman
Johan Leonard
1870-01-01
Sävar
Sävar
27132
Bäckman
Johan Magnus
1846-09-05
Långsele
Långsele
27133
Bäckman
Johan Olof
1876-03-27
Stigsjö
Hamre
27134
Bäckman
Johan Olof
1910-08-20
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27135
Bäckman
Johan Oskar
1889-01-31
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27136
Bäckman
Johan Oskar
1893-12-05
Degerfors
Buberget
27137
Bäckman
Johan Petter
1893-10-16
Sävar
Gravmark
27138
Bäckman
Johan Petter
1880-04-03
Sävar
Gravmark
27139
Bäckman
Johan Petter
1831-09-03
Sävar
Botsmark
27140
Bäckman
Johan Petter
1832-11-25
Sävar
Botsmark
27141
Bäckman
Johan Petter
1799-12-18
Umeå lands
Sävar
27142
Bäckman
Johan Petter
1830-05-29
Sävar
Botsmark
27143
Bäckman
Johan Petter
1795-08-15
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27144
Bäckman
Johan Robert
1857-06-14
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
27145
Bäckman
Johan Samuel
1845-02-02
Burträsk
Högliden
27146
Bäckman
Johan Sigurd
1909-01-09
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
27147
Bäckman
Johan Sigvard Linneus
1911-12-06
27148
Bäckman
Johan Viktor
1894-03-05
Sävar
Täfteå
27149
Bäckman
Johan Vilhelm
1872-12-13
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
27150
Bäckman
Johanna
1870-09-21
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27151
Bäckman
Johanna
1873-02-04
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
27152
Bäckman
Johanna Josefina
1872-11-14
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27153
Bäckman
Johanna Kristina
1866-04-21
Nordmaling
Håknäs
27154
Bäckman
Johanna Lovisa
1831-05-07
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
27155
Bäckman
Johanna Magdalena
1871-12-22
Umeå lands
Röbäck
27156
Bäckman
Johanna Margareta
1856-03-17
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
27157
Bäckman
John Arne
1926-08-03
Degerfors
Degerfors
27158
Bäckman
John Efraim
1921-07-19
Sävar
Pålböle
27159
Bäckman
John Einar Maurits
1905-12-09
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27160
Bäckman
John Evert Hjalmar
1917-10-24
Sävar
Sävar
27161
Bäckman
Jonas
1828-09-27
Sävar
Sävar
27162
Bäckman
Jonas
1865-01-21
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
27163
Bäckman
Jonas
1865-12-23
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27164
Bäckman
Jonas
1877-04-14
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27165
Bäckman
Jonas
1875-02-06
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27166
Bäckman
Jonas
1787-12-01
Umeå lands
Sävar
27167
Bäckman
Jonas Albin
1891-01-01
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
27168
Bäckman
Jonas Alfred
1882-07-30
Sävar
Täfteå
27169
Bäckman
Jonas Anton
1855-06-19
Sävar
Sävar
27170
Bäckman
Jonas August
1826-06-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27171
Bäckman
Jonas David
1909-08-17
Umeå lands
Ön
27172
Bäckman
Jonas Edvard
1874-06-28
Bjurholm
Agnäs
27173
Bäckman
Jonas Fridolf
1896-12-21
Degerfors
Buberget
27174
Bäckman
Jonas Leander
1889-07-30
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
27175
Bäckman
Jonas Leonard
1888-06-13
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27176
Bäckman
Jonas Manfred
1913-11-03
Nysätra
Gumboda
27177
Bäckman
Jonas Manfred
1891-12-01
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27178
Bäckman
Jonas Olof
1816-01-30
Lövånger
Blacke
27179
Bäckman
Jonas Robert
1879-06-07
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
27180
Bäckman
Jonas Sigfrid
1913-08-26
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27181
Bäckman
Jonas Teodor
1860-01-24
Lycksele
Knaften
27182
Bäckman
Josefina Kristina
1868-01-24
Umeå lands
Anumark
27183
Bäckman
Josefina Mandelina
1885-12-26
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27184
Bäckman
Josefina Mandolina
1882-01-13
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27185
Bäckman
Josefina Vilhelmina
1872-01-09
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
27186
Bäckman
Judit Margareta
1925-08-05
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27187
Bäckman
Karin Margareta
1943-06-04
Värmland
Sibodal
27188
Bäckman
Karl
1839-08-31
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27189
Bäckman
Karl Abraham
1858-12-18
Sävar
Sävar by
27190
Bäckman
Karl Adolf
1892-01-26
Vännäs
Vännfors
27191
Bäckman
Karl Alexander
1898-04-08
Bjurholm
Vänjaurbäck
27192
Bäckman
Karl Algot
1903-02-25
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
27193
Bäckman
Karl Alvar Holger
1903-10-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27194
Bäckman
Karl Andreas
1891-12-14
Sävar
Gravmark
27195
Bäckman
Karl Anshelm
1922-04-24
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
27196
Bäckman
Karl Artur
1873-10-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27197
Bäckman
Karl Artur Anshelm
1905-06-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27198
Bäckman
Karl August
1876-04-11
Umeå lands
Rönnbäck
27199
Bäckman
Karl August Folke
1906-01-19
Vännäs
Nyby
27200
Bäckman
Karl Axel
1896-09-25
Umeå lands
Ön
27201
Bäckman
Karl Axel
1926-07-25
Umeå lands
Östersund
27202
Bäckman
Karl Axel
1868-07-10
??
?? Trehörningsjö
27203
Bäckman
Karl Edvard
1842-05-25
Umeå stads
Umeå
27204
Bäckman
Karl Ejnar
1926-07-19
Lycksele
Vänjurbäck
27205
Bäckman
Karl Emil
1908-02-06
Nysätra
Gumboda
27206
Bäckman
Karl Emil
1868-09-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27207
Bäckman
Karl Erik Lage
1923-09-15
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27208
Bäckman
Karl Erik Martin
1918-12-02
Sävar
Skeppsvik
27209
Bäckman
Karl Gottfrid
1884-01-07
Nordmaling
Levar
27210
Bäckman
Karl Helge Valdemar
1910-09-30
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27211
Bäckman
Karl Henning
1886-03-30
Lövånger
Prästbordet
27212
Bäckman
Karl Hjalmar Helge
1920-06-27
Stensele
Norråker
27213
Bäckman
Karl Johan
1893-10-05
Umeå lands
Röbäck
27214
Bäckman
Karl Johan
1884-04-17
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27215
Bäckman
Karl Johan
1854-09-26
Sävar
Sävar
27216
Bäckman
Karl Johan
1872-11-25
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
27217
Bäckman
Karl Johan
1853-11-25
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
27218
Bäckman
Karl Johan
1887-01-28
Sävar
Gravmark
27219
Bäckman
Karl Johan
1853-06-22
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
27220
Bäckman
Karl Johan
1860-07-05
Skaraborgs län
Bäck
27221
Bäckman
Karl Johan
1820-02-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27222
Bäckman
Karl Johan
1881-01-26
Säbrå
Säbrå
27223
Bäckman
Karl Johan
1832-08-29
Nordmaling
Högland
27224
Bäckman
Karl Johan Ferdinand
1848-11-25
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27225
Bäckman
Karl Magnus
1898-01-01
Degerfors
Helsingfors
27226
Bäckman
Karl Olof
1857-04-07
Sävar
Sävar
27227
Bäckman
Karl Olof
1847-06-21
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
27228
Bäckman
Karl Olof Harald
1913-12-17
Sävar
Sävar
27229
Bäckman
Karl Olof Valdemar
1885-08-22
Alnö
Alnö
27230
Bäckman
Karl Olov
1824-06-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27231
Bäckman
Karl Oskar
1897-03-30
Vännäs
Harrsele
27232
Bäckman
Karl Ragnar
1896-09-03
Degerfors
Buberget
27233
Bäckman
Karl Tyko
1906-10-13
Nysätra
Bäcken
27234
Bäckman
Karolina
1826-10-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27235
Bäckman
Karolina Lovisa
1823-03-05
Lövånger
Blacke
27236
Bäckman
Katarina Johanna
1858-12-28
Nordmaling
Håknäs
27237
Bäckman
Katarina Kristina
1850-12-15
Sävar
Sävar
27238
Bäckman
Katarina Lovisa
1848-08-25
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
27239
Bäckman
Katarina Magdalena
1826-02-19
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27240
Bäckman
Kent Severt Alf
1933-10-10
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27241
Bäckman
Kerstin Ada Elisabet
1920-06-21
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27242
Bäckman
Kerstin Dagny Viola
1933-05-06
Sävar
Tväråmark
27243
Bäckman
Kerstin Ingeborg
1938-02-13
Umeå
Lasarettet
27244
Bäckman
Kjell Arne Lennart
1939-06-17
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
27245
Bäckman
Klara Emilia
1916-11-24
Nysätra
Gumboda
27246
Bäckman
Klara Johanna
1880-01-26
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27247
Bäckman
Klara Maria
1865-11-12
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
27248
Bäckman
Klara Matilda
1866-12-19
Sävar
Risträsk
27249
Bäckman
Klara Teolinda
1878-01-27
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27250
Bäckman
Klas Helmer André
1925-03-20
Sävar
Tväråmark
27251
Bäckman
Knut Arne
1925-01-09
Umeå lands
Böleå
27252
Bäckman
Knut Edvin
1899-06-13
Umeå lands
Västerteg
27253
Bäckman
Knut Erik Holger
1902-03-14
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
27254
Bäckman
Knut Evert
1921-09-23
Nysätra
Gumboda
27255
Bäckman
Knut Ludvig
1897-02-26
Sävar
Täfteå
27256
Bäckman
Knutt Erik Paul
1932-05-14
Sävar
Täfteå
27257
Bäckman
Konrad Alexius
1899-05-06
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27258
Bäckman
Kristina Adolfina
1879-07-24
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27259
Bäckman
Kristina Augusta
1881-08-20
Vilhelmina
Olofsbäck
27260
Bäckman
Kristina Elisabet
1811-01-23
Bygdeå
Ratan
27261
Bäckman
Kristina Johanna
1827-08-05
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27262
Bäckman
Kristina Josefina
1850-09-24
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
27263
Bäckman
Kristina Katarina
1793
Umeå?
Umeå?
27264
Bäckman
Kristina Katarina
1815-11-19
Nordmaling
Högland
27265
Bäckman
Kristina Sofia
1849-09-28
Sävar
Botsmark
27266
Bäckman
Kristina Teodelinda
1881-06-02
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27267
Bäckman
Lage Torsten
1912-01-09
Lövånger
Vallen
27268
Bäckman
Lage Torsten
1911-02-01
Lövånger
Vallen
27269
Bäckman
Lars Gunnar
1940-04-23
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
27270
Bäckman
Lars Gunnar
1931-06-29
Holmsund
Sandvik
27271
Bäckman
Lars Gustav
1870-02-04
Sävar
Risträsk
27272
Bäckman
Lars Gustav
1859-09-04
Sävar
Risträsk
27273
Bäckman
Lars Gustav
1804-10-16
Bygdeå
Överklinten
27274
Bäckman
Lars Gustav
1841-01-05
Burträsk
Burträsk
27275
Bäckman
Lars Gösta Konstantin
1935-05-19
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27276
Bäckman
Lars Johan
1827-04-13
Sävar
Sävar
27277
Bäckman
Leo Alexander
1922-07-20
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27278
Bäckman
Lilian Elisabet
1962-07-25
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27279
Bäckman
Lilly Henrika
1893-04-05
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27280
Bäckman
Lilly Irene Elisabet
1924-01-05
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27281
Bäckman
Lilly Kornelia Ingegärd
1908-04-10
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
27282
Bäckman
Lovisa Eufrosyna
1858-09-25
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
27283
Bäckman
Ludvig
1891-10-08
Sävar
Täfteå
27284
Bäckman
Magdalena Charlotta
1860-09-27
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
27285
Bäckman
Magdalena Charlotta
1825-10-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27286
Bäckman
Magnhild Anna-Lisa
1924-07-18
Sävar
Sävar by
27287
Bäckman
Magnhild Maria
1910-03-03
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27288
Bäckman
Maj Britt Helena
1931-06-17
Umeå lands
Innertavle
27289
Bäckman
Margareta
1799-10-27
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
27290
Bäckman
Margareta Charlotta
1829-02-11
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27291
Bäckman
Margareta Erika
1827-04-02
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
27292
Bäckman
Margareta Karolina
1868-05-10
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27293
Bäckman
Margit Alfhild
1912-08-15
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
27294
Bäckman
Margit Anette
1922-03-06
Sävar
Tväråmark
27295
Bäckman
Margit Linnea
1955-07-21
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27296
Bäckman
Maria
1874-12-28
Mo
Västerbacke
27297
Bäckman
Maria
1862-06-01
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27298
Bäckman
Maria Albertina
1887-01-18
Sävar
Täfteå
27299
Bäckman
Maria Antonia
1865-09-28
Umeå lands
Kyrkbordet
27300
Bäckman
Maria Augusta
1850-09-16
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
27301
Bäckman
Maria Charlotta
1861-11-20
Vännäs
Orrböle
27302
Bäckman
Maria Charlotta
1870-01-21
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27303
Bäckman
Maria Charlotta
1822-03-11
Nordmaling
Norrmark
27304
Bäckman
Maria Elisabet
1782-07-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27305
Bäckman
Maria Elisabet
1789-09-26
??
??
27306
Bäckman
Maria Eufrosyna
1890-06-28
Vännäs
Vänfors
27307
Bäckman
Maria Gustava
1839-05-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
27308
Bäckman
Maria Helena
1822-12-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27309
Bäckman
Maria Jakobina
1864-12-10
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
27310
Bäckman
Maria Johanna
1850-07-21
Umeå lands
Anumark
27311
Bäckman
Maria Johanna
1866-11-01
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27312
Bäckman
Maria Karolina
1912-10-24
Sävar
Pålböle
27313
Bäckman
Maria Kristina
1856-01-17
Sävar
Sävar
27314
Bäckman
Maria Kristina
1904-12-31
Alnö
Gustavsberg
27315
Bäckman
Maria Margareta
1804-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
27316
Bäckman
Maria Matilda
1866-02-16
Sävar
Risträsk
27317
Bäckman
Maria Matilda
1874-03-13
Umeå lands
Överboda
27318
Bäckman
Maria Matilda
1893-12-31
Umeå lands
Anumark
27319
Bäckman
Maria Matilda
1869-12-18
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
27320
Bäckman
Maria Paulina
1886-06-14
Vännäs
Skavdalen
27321
Bäckman
Maria Sabina
1875-10-27
Njurunda
Njurunda
27322
Bäckman
Mary Matilda
1907-07-27
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
27323
Bäckman
Matilda
1865-10-08
Vännäs
Skavdalen
27324
Bäckman
Matilda Gustava
1866-06-06
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
27325
Bäckman
Matilda Johanna Augusta
1879-03-29
Sävar
Sävar
27326
Bäckman
Matts
1826-05-07
Lövånger
Blacke
27327
Bäckman
Matts
1850-03-03
Lövånger
Blacke
27328
Bäckman
Matts
1784-07-15
Lövånger
Blacke
27329
Bäckman
Matts Egon
1939-02-05
Sorsele
Östanå
27330
Bäckman
Maud Ingrid
1934-10-11
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27331
Bäckman
Mildred Frideborg
1926-01-12
Tavelsjö
Kroksjö
27332
Bäckman
Milly Eugenia
1893-07-19
Lycksele
Knaften
27333
Bäckman
Monica Helena
1962-07-25
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27334
Bäckman
Märta Katarina
1878-12-28
Vilhelmina
Olofsbäck
27335
Bäckman
Märta Sofia
1920-04-18
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
27336
Bäckman
Märta Sofia
1938-11-09
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
27337
Bäckman
Märta Viktoria
1922-05-21
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
27338
Bäckman
Märta Viktoria Elonora
1901-04-04
Vännäs
Vänfors
27339
Bäckman
Naima Adelina
1878-09-17
Nederkalix
Näsbyn
27340
Bäckman
Naima Adelina
1857-12-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27341
Bäckman
Naima Irene
1880-09-10
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27342
Bäckman
Naima Maria
1887-05-04
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27343
Bäckman
Nancy Laura
1923-02-03
Lövånger
Vallen
27344
Bäckman
Nanny Johanna
1884-07-20
Sävar
Bullmark
27345
Bäckman
Nanny Johanna
1889-04-21
Umeå lands
Anumark
27346
Bäckman
Nanny Maria
1896-05-04
Degerfors
Helsingfors
27347
Bäckman
Nanny Maria Elfrida
1890-05-07
Timrå
Timrå
27348
Bäckman
Nejni Judit Basilia
1893-01-06
Sundsvall?
Sundsvall?
27349
Bäckman
Nils
1840-07-14
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27350
Bäckman
Nils Albin
1882-07-27
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå stad
27351
Bäckman
Nils Allan
1925-07-13
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
27352
Bäckman
Nils Edvard
1837-10-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27353
Bäckman
Nils Edvard
1877-03-25
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27354
Bäckman
Nils Edvard
1896-09-13
Umeå lands
Västerteg
27355
Bäckman
Nils Einar
1935-04-28
Sorsele
Sorsele
27356
Bäckman
Nils Jakob
1832-01-25
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
27357
Bäckman
Nils Johan
1821-01-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27358
Bäckman
Nils Johan
1865-07-19
Sävar
Sävar
27359
Bäckman
Nils Oskar
1903-06-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27360
Bäckman
Nils Oskar
1889-09-16
Degerfors
Sundfors
27361
Bäckman
Nils Oskar
1831-08-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27362
Bäckman
Nils Petter
1773-07-28
Bygdeå
Ratan
27363
Bäckman
Nils Petter
1865-01-15
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
27364
Bäckman
Nils Petter
1825-02-09
Sävar
Sävar by
27365
Bäckman
Nils Petter
1785-05-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27366
Bäckman
Nils Petter
1828-03-13
Umeå stads
Ronneby
27367
Bäckman
Nils Sigurd
1904-12-26
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27368
Bäckman
Nils Valdemar
1908-05-29
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
27369
Bäckman
Nils Åke
1939-11-26
Umeå lands
Österteg
27370
Bäckman
Nore Eugen
1913-05-12
Lövånger
Vallen
27371
Bäckman
Olga Agata
1899-08-14
Sävar
Täfteå
27372
Bäckman
Olga Sofia
1891-06-05
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
27373
Bäckman
Olivia
1881-09-21
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
27374
Bäckman
Olivia Katarina
1843-02-10
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
27375
Bäckman
Olof
1815-03-05
Högsjö
Utansjö
27376
Bäckman
Olof
1835-12-05
Sävar
Sävar by
27377
Bäckman
Olof
1840-08-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
27378
Bäckman
Olof
1796-10-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27379
Bäckman
Olof
1778-10-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27380
Bäckman
Olof
1851-05-25
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
27381
Bäckman
Olof
1823-12-17
Nordmaling
Norrmark
27382
Bäckman
Olof
1860-12-07
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27383
Bäckman
Olof
1779-07-01
Umeå lands
Sävar
27384
Bäckman
Olof
1833-04-06
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27385
Bäckman
Olof
1865-10-11
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27386
Bäckman
Olof
1861-03-01
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27387
Bäckman
Olof
1883-03-23
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27388
Bäckman
Olof
1783-10-11
Umeå lands
Sävar
27389
Bäckman
Olof
1824-07-31
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
27390
Bäckman
Olof Alfred
1854-01-29
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
27391
Bäckman
Olof Edvard
1879-04-28
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
27392
Bäckman
Olof Gottfrid
1913-06-17
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
27393
Bäckman
Olof Gustav
1871-10-12
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
27394
Bäckman
Olof Halvar
1895-12-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27395
Bäckman
Olof Helmer
1885-07-21
Långsele
Forsee bruk
27396
Bäckman
Olof Konrad
1904-08-22
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
27397
Bäckman
Olof Ossian
1897-07-24
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27398
Bäckman
Olof Petter
1887-08-13
Vilhelmina
Olofsbäck
27399
Bäckman
Olof Rikard
1877-10-11
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
27400
Bäckman
Olof Yngve
1879-05-13
Neder Kalix
Neder Kalix
27401
Bäckman
Olof Yngve
1879-05-13
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
27402
Bäckman
Oskar
1920-05-22
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
27403
Bäckman
Oskar
1903-08-02
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27404
Bäckman
Oskar
1874-12-25
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27405
Bäckman
Oskar
1876-04-10
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27406
Bäckman
Oskar
1878-06-04
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27407
Bäckman
Oskar
1873-11-18
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27408
Bäckman
Oskar Andre
1904-11-30
Umeå lands
Västerteg
27409
Bäckman
Oskar Hilding
1919-11-23
Bygdsiljum
27410
Bäckman
Oskar Nikanor
1893-06-27
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
27411
Bäckman
Oskar Petrus
1936-07-04
Nordmaling
Orrböle
27412
Bäckman
Oskar Vilhelm
1888-06-25
Vännäs
Vänfors
27413
Bäckman
Ottilia Karolina
1882-10-24
Nordmaling
Aspeå
27414
Bäckman
Otto Fabian
1905-01-04
Degerfors
Helsingfors
27415
Bäckman
Paul
1899-07-06
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27416
Bäckman
Paul Magnus Eugen
1922-08-27
Stensele
Bastuträsk
27417
Bäckman
Per
1818-12-13
Umeå lands
Botsmark
27418
Bäckman
Per
1819-06-10
Nordmaling
Högliden
27419
Bäckman
Per
1871-11-27
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27420
Bäckman
Per
1784-11-02
Umeå lands
Sävar
27421
Bäckman
Per
1781-10-29
Umeå lands
Sävar
27422
Bäckman
Per
1863-03-18
Umeå lands
Österbacken
27423
Bäckman
Per Albin
1908-01-03
Umeå lands
Berttjärn
27424
Bäckman
Per August
1857-04-25
Sävar
Sävar
27425
Bäckman
Per August
1885-08-24
Sävar
Gravmark
27426
Bäckman
Per August
1863-03-12
Umeå lands
Anumark
27427
Bäckman
Per Birger
1922-12-25
Edefors
Edefors
27428
Bäckman
Per Edar
1910-12-14
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
27429
Bäckman
Per Edvard
1863-07-02
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27430
Bäckman
Per Edvin
1905-03-03
Nysätra
Bäcken
27431
Bäckman
Per Erik
1856-10-29
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
27432
Bäckman
Per Ferdinand
1888-05-03
Sävar
Täfteå
27433
Bäckman
Per Johan
1836-09-16
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27434
Bäckman
Per Johan
1841-10-16
Bjurholm
Nässund
27435
Bäckman
Per Olof
1827-11-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27436
Bäckman
Per Viktor
1886-12-21
Sävar
Täfteå
27437
Bäckman
Petrus
1871-01-19
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27438
Bäckman
Ragnhild Viola
1908-01-31
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27439
Bäckman
Rakel Frideborg
1913-08-24
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27440
Bäckman
Rebecka Johanna
1863-08-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27441
Bäckman
Rebecka Magdalena
1871-11-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27442
Bäckman
Robert David
1934-07-22
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
27443
Bäckman
Rolf Volger Evald
1936-07-22
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
27444
Bäckman
Rudolf
1884-03-27
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27445
Bäckman
Runa Davida
1911-04-26
Umeå lands
Djupvik
27446
Bäckman
Rune Alexius
1925-11-10
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27447
Bäckman
Rune Paul Eugen
1923-09-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27448
Bäckman
Rut Anna Adelina
1900-12-06
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
27449
Bäckman
Rut Birgit
1916-03-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27450
Bäckman
Rut Ebba Tiolina
1896-02-22
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27451
Bäckman
Rut hanna Margareta
1941-10-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27452
Bäckman
Rut Ingegerd
1923-03-09
Stensele
Bastuträsk
27453
Bäckman
Rut Ingegärd
1923-12-02
Umeå lands
Böleå
27454
Bäckman
Rut Johanna Charlotta
1904-01-16
Umeå lands
Klabböle
27455
Bäckman
Rut Mirjam Karolina
1917-01-04
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27456
Bäckman
Rut Märly Charlotta
1902-11-23
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
27457
Bäckman
Saima Hanna Viola
1911-06-08
NederTorneå
NederTorneå
27458
Bäckman
Sally Vilhelmina
1895-02-03
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
27459
Bäckman
Samuel Petter
1835-02-28
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
27460
Bäckman
Sanny Matilda
1899-05-05
Sävar
Risträsk
27461
Bäckman
Sanny Vilhelmina
1889-12-18
Degerfors
Buberget
27462
Bäckman
Sara Brita
1793-09-11
Umeå stads
Umeå
27463
Bäckman
Sara Johanna
1787-07-10
Bygdeå
Ratan
27464
Bäckman
Sara Nancy Maria
1925-08-10
Lövånger
Vallen
27465
Bäckman
Selma Erika
1892-06-04
Vännäs
Brännfors
27466
Bäckman
Selma Johanna
1890-09-19
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
27467
Bäckman
Selma Kristina
1877-08-22
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
27468
Bäckman
Selma Kristina
1871-08-18
Nordmaling
Håknäs
27469
Bäckman
Selma Lovisa
1875-10-14
Bygdeå
Bäcklund
27470
Bäckman
Set Ingvar August
1918-12-28
Gällivari
Gällivari
27471
Bäckman
Set Johan
1907-12-30
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
27472
Bäckman
Signe Amanda
1891-11-15
Degerfors
Buberget
27473
Bäckman
Signe Maria Eufrosynia
1895-12-16
Vännäs
Vänfors
27474
Bäckman
Signe Olivia
1897-06-04
Lycksele
Knaften
27475
Bäckman
Signe Sofia
1874-11-09
Umeå lands
Ön
27476
Bäckman
Sigrid Hanna Maria
1875-07-03
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
27477
Bäckman
Siri Anne-Marie
1928-12-19
Sävar
Sävar by
27478
Bäckman
Siri Margit Charlotta
1929-03-16
Tavelsjö
Kroksjö
27479
Bäckman
Siri Sofia
1916-11-14
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
27480
Bäckman
Siri Viola
1918-09-16
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27481
Bäckman
Sirkka
1933
Finland
Finland
27482
Bäckman
Sofia Albertina
1829-01-19
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
27483
Bäckman
Sofia Andrietta
1874-11-01
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
27484
Bäckman
Sofia Charlotta
1819-01-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27485
Bäckman
Sofia Eugenia
1856-06-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27486
Bäckman
Sofia Johanna
1872-06-25
Lövånger
Blacke
27487
Bäckman
Sofia Karolina
1867-11-17
Lövånger
Blacke
27488
Bäckman
Sofia Kristina Ingeborg
1899-11-07
Överluleå
Hundsjön
27489
Bäckman
Solveig Ann Mari
1933-03-27
Umeå lands
Innertavle
27490
Bäckman
Sonja Margareta
1935-01-15
Holmsund
Lövön
27491
Bäckman
Stig lennart
1938-04-10
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
27492
Bäckman
Svea Emelia
1915-01-12
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27493
Bäckman
Svea Karolina
1909-02-28
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
27494
Bäckman
Sven Edvin
1929-12-21
Sävar
Tväråmark
27495
Bäckman
Sven Erik Vilhelm
1936-06-17
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27496
Bäckman
Sven Folke
1927-10-29
Umeå lands
Anumark
27497
Bäckman
Sven Johan Henry
1932-06-27
Överklinten
Inre Ultervattnet
27498
Bäckman
Sven Lennart
1916-01-31
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27499
Bäckman
Sven Ture
1922-07-18
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27500
Bäckman
Tage Ingemar
1944-01-23
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
27501
Bäckman
Tea Johanna
1920-06-04
Burträsk
Burträsk
27502
Bäckman
Tea Margareta
1899-08-02
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
27503
Bäckman
Tekla Sofia
1878-03-23
Umeå lands
Ön
27504
Bäckman
Tekla Sofia
1878-11-20
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27505
Bäckman
Tell rune
1928-06-13
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
27506
Bäckman
Teodolinda
1877-08-04
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27507
Bäckman
Tina Torborg Sofia
1926-12-14
Hörnefors
Bjenberg
27508
Bäckman
Tora Amanda
1904-10-15
Umeå lands
Yttertavle
27509
Bäckman
Tore Erik Allan
1932-08-18
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27510
Bäckman
Tore Ragnar Valentin
1927-06-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27511
Bäckman
Tycko Valdemar
1906-09-23
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
27512
Bäckman
Tyra Elisabet
1907-07-01
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
27513
Bäckman
Tyra Maria
1894-06-23
Junsele
Åkerbränna
27514
Bäckman
Ulla Birgitta
1930-04-10
Uppsala
Uppsala
27515
Bäckman
Ulla Maj Viktoria
1933-12-08
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
27516
Bäckman
Ulrika Charlotta
1884-07-14
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27517
Bäckman
Ulrika Sofia
1842-11-08
Degerfors
Höglunda
27518
Bäckman
Valborg Linnea
1932-12-16
Nordmaling
Orrböle
27519
Bäckman
Vega Eivor Birgit
1915-06-10
Trehörningsjö
Djuptjern
27520
Bäckman
Vera Ingegärd
1929-10-10
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
27521
Bäckman
Vilhelm Olof Anders
1824-11-12
Skaraborg
Nexheda
27522
Bäckman
Vilhelm Olof Robert
1910-07-29
Umeå lands
Västerteg
27523
Bäckman
Vilhelmina
1894-04-12
Sävar
Täfteå
27524
Bäckman
Vilhelmina
1831-05-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27525
Bäckman
Vilhelmina
1843-05-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
27526
Bäckman
Vilhelmina Eufrosina
1858-12-11
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
27527
Bäckman
Vilhelmina Olivia
1896-10-07
Sävar
Täfteå
27528
Bäckman
Vilma Sofia
1923-07-24
Hörnefors
Sörmjöle
27529
Bäckman
Yngve Eugen
1911-02-11
Nysätra
Gumboda
27530
Bäckman
Zakarias
1867-08-28
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
27531
Bäckman
Åke Bertil
1914-07-24
Lövånger
Vallen
27532
Bäckman
Åke Fredrik
1928-02-17
Lycksele
Vänjurbäck
27533
Bäckman Andersson
Jonas
1830-01-07
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
27534
Bäckman Abrahamsdotter
Anna Margareta
1786-07-30
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
27535
Bäckman Abrahamsdotter
Helena Maria
1778-08-19
??
??
27536
Bäckman Abrahamsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1783-07-19
??
??
27537
Bäckman Abrahamsson
Johan Abraham
1775-01-31
??
??
27538
Bäckman Abrahamsson
Nils
1776-08-02
??
??
27539
Bäckman Andersdotter
Amanda Matilda
1865-06-12
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
27540
Bäckman Andersdotter
Amanda Matilda
1871-07-04
Umeå lands
Hörneå
27541
Bäckman Andersdotter
Anna Amalia
1862-04-26
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
27542
Bäckman Andersdotter
Anna Johanna
1867-07-16
Degerfors
Kussjön
27543
Bäckman Andersdotter
Hulda Maria
1886-06-05
Alnö
Alnö
27544
Bäckman Andersdotter
Klara Johanna
1863-12-16
Umeå lands
Bäcken
27545
Bäckman Andersdotter
Kristina Albertina
1857-01-04
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
27546
Bäckman Andersdotter
Maria Magdalena
1855-09-24
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27547
Bäckman Andersson
Anders
1793-12-03
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27548
Bäckman Andersson
Anders
1865-09-17
Degerfors
Strycksele
27549
Bäckman Andersson
Anders
1817-12-16
Umeå lands
Botsmark
27550
Bäckman Andersson
Anders
1770-02-14
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
27551
Bäckman Andersson
Anders
1839-04-25
Vännäs
Söderbäck
27552
Bäckman Andersson
Anders Edvard
1883-02-02
Alnö
Alnö
27553
Bäckman Andersson
Anders Gustav
1866-06-11
Degerfors
Sundö
27554
Bäckman Andersson
Erik
1876-10-04
Degerfors
Nybrännan
27555
Bäckman Andersson
Gustav
1843-02-12
Värmland
Mangskog
27556
Bäckman Andersson
Jakob
1857-05-08
Bygdeå
Korssjön
27557
Bäckman Andersson
Johan
1874-09-18
Degerfors
Kussjön
27558
Bäckman Andersson
Johan
1870-08-25
Degerfors
Kussjön
27559
Bäckman Andersson
Märta Kristina
1906-03-19
Alnö
Gustavsberg
27560
Bäckman Andersson
Nils Oskar
1881-05-11
Alnö
Alnö
27561
Bäckman Andersson
Olof
1872-11-02
Degerfors
Kussjön
27562
Bäckman Andersson
Per
1804-10-12
Umeå lands
Botsmark
27563
Bäckman Eriksdotter
Anna
1774
Marma
Marma
27564
Bäckman Eriksson
Jakob
1797-03-29
Nordmaling
Torsbäcken
27565
Bäckman Göransson
Jonas Petter
1857-09-05
Vilhelmina
Skog
27566
Bäckman Haller
Abraham
1849-12-22
Långsele
Långsele
27567
Bäckman Hök
Johan
1801-02-12
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
27568
Bäckman Israelsson
Israel
1827-02-02
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
27569
Bäckman Jakobsson
Jonas Petter
1852-07-29
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27570
Bäckman Johansdotter
Anna Sofia
1863-11-28
Nordmaling
Öre
27571
Bäckman Johansdotter
Katarina Margareta
1846-10-23
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
27572
Bäckman Johansdotter
Kristina Karolina
1857-11-18
Nordmaling
Öre
27573
Bäckman Johansdotter
Lovisa Josefina
1867-01-10
Nordmaling
Öre
27574
Bäckman Johansson
Anders
1821-05-17
Piteå
Piteå
27575
Bäckman Johansson
Anders
1822-05-12
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
27576
Bäckman Johansson
Jakob
1826-07-28
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27577
Bäckman Johansson
Johan
1820-06-22
Nordmaling
Öre
27578
Bäckman Johansson
Johan
1861-06-26
Umeå lands
Västerteg
27579
Bäckman Johansson
Jonas
1847-07-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
27580
Bäckman Jonsdotter
Margareta Cecilia
1820-07-10
Nordmaling
Högbränna
27581
Bäckman Jonsson
Jonas
1863-02-20
Degerfors
Björnåker
27582
Bäckman Jönsson
Anders
1797-10-11
Umeå lands
Holmön
27583
Bäckman Nilsson
Nils
1861-11-02
Sävar
Mångbyn
27584
Bäckman Olofsdotter
Katarina
1777-07-15
Umeå lands
Sävar
27585
Bäckman Olofsdotter
Ulrika
1771-10-07
Umeå lands
Sävar
27586
Bäckman Olofsson
Erik
1837-12-19
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27587
Bäckman Olofsson
Jakob Edvard
1845-12-24
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27588
Bäckman Olofsson
Johan
1854-05-25
Piteå lands
Kilberget
27589
Bäckman Olofsson
Johan
1835-08-18
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27590
Bäckman Olofsson
Jonas
1842-09-28
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27591
Bäckman Olofsson
Jonas Simeon
1887-06-03
Jörn
Ö. Åliden
27592
Bäckman Olofsson
Karl
1824-04-10
Lövånger
Kräkånger
27593
Bäckman Olofsson
Olof
1858-03-23
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
27594
Bäckman Persson
Hans
1846-12-10
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
27595
Bäckman Persson
Hans Petter
1859-03-24
Nysätra
Bäcken
27596
Bäckman Persson
Johan
1873-10-27
Bjurholm
Åkerbäck
27597
Bäckman Persson
Jonas
1787-10-21
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
27598
Bäckman Simonsdotter
Ulrika Maria
1860-09-23
Finland
Mustasari
27599
Bäckman?
Anna? Johanna
1863-12-16
??
??
27600
Bäckmark
Brita Katarina
1802-05-16
Härnösand
Härnösand
27601
Bäckqvist
Anna Emelia
1902-09-07
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
27602
Bäckqvist
Astrid Eufrosyna
1909-12-11
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
27603
Bäckqvist
Elin Elisabet
1900-01-26
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
27604
Bäckqvist
Erik Oskar
1936-06-10
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
27605
Bäckqvist
Ester Eugenia
1898-05-26
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
27606
Bäckqvist
Gustav Adolf Torvald
1932-11-27
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
27607
Bäckqvist
Helga Syrene Elisabet
1926-02-28
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
27608
Bäckqvist
Hertrud Sofia
1912-01-18
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
27609
Bäckqvist
Hulda Josefina
1890-09-20
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
27610
Bäckqvist
Johan Manfrid
1904-05-13
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
27611
Bäckqvist
Johan Manfrid
1896-10-05
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
27612
Bäckqvist
Jonas Anders
1892-12-21
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
27613
Bäckqvist
Karl Ivan
1930-05-17
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
27614
Bäckqvist
Karl Johan
1887-11-18
Lycksele
Vinliden
27615
Bäckqvist
Torsten Emanuel
1928-09-22
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
27616
Bäckqvist Jonsson
Johan Aron
1858-05-28
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
27617
Bäckström
Abdor Erling Zakarias
1907-11-11
Nysätra
Flarken
27618
Bäckström
Abraham
1827-09-07
Bygdeå
Sikeå
27619
Bäckström
Abraham
1863-02-08
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27620
Bäckström
Abraham
1796-03-25
Bygdeå
Vargliden
27621
Bäckström
Abraham
1827-09-07
Bygdeå
Sikeå
27622
Bäckström
Abraham August
1869-10-21
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27623
Bäckström
Abraham Frans
1823-06-22
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
27624
Bäckström
Abraham Reinhold
1823-05-12
Bygdeå
Bäck
27625
Bäckström
Adelia Margareta
1878-10-22
Sävar
Risträsk
27626
Bäckström
Adina Eufemia
1907-08-09
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
27627
Bäckström
Adina Josefina
1904-07-16
Degerfors
Holmträsk
27628
Bäckström
Adolf
1885-11-19
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
27629
Bäckström
Adolf
1881-09-11
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
27630
Bäckström
Adolf Alexius
1901-06-02
Holmsund
Holmsund
27631
Bäckström
Adolf Bernhard Teodor
1867-01-14
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27632
Bäckström
Agda Elisabet
1912-06-12
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
27633
Bäckström
Agda Maria
1925-04-09
Bygdeå
Norum
27634
Bäckström
Agnes Linnea
1920-06-06
Bygdeå
Norum
27635
Bäckström
Agnes Olivia
1891-08-24
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
27636
Bäckström
Aina Linnea
1928-12-12
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
27637
Bäckström
Albert
1893-04-08
Umeå lands
Bjurfors
27638
Bäckström
Albert
1862-02-11
Bygdeå
Bränndalen
27639
Bäckström
Albert
1899-10-05
Sorsele
Stensund
27640
Bäckström
Albert Einar
1895-07-05
Bygdeå
Bränndalen
27641
Bäckström
Albert Sigvard
1908-02-24
Degerfors
Långträsk
27642
Bäckström
Albertina Vilhelmin
1844-05-15
Sävar
Sävar bruk
27643
Bäckström
Albin Johannes
1916-11-27
Degerfors
Holmträsk
27644
Bäckström
Albina Aquelina
1821-08-02
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
27645
Bäckström
Alf Martin
1955-12-16
Gargnäs
Västanås
27646
Bäckström
Alf Ola
1918-12-07
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27647
Bäckström
Alfhild
1921-08-25
Uppsala
Uppsala
27648
Bäckström
Alfhild Ingegärd
1920-04-18
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
27649
Bäckström
Alfons Emanuel
1921-09-25
Sorsele
Stensund
27650
Bäckström
Alfrida Karolina
1896-12-10
Stensele
Norrbäck
27651
Bäckström
Alhild Alvina
1904-04-29
Alnö
Alnö
27652
Bäckström
Alina Erika
1898-09-18
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
27653
Bäckström
Alma Desideria
1878-07-21
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
27654
Bäckström
Alma Eleonora
1870-01-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27655
Bäckström
Alma Elonora
1870-01-02
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
27656
Bäckström
Alma Eugenia
1890-08-22
Arnäs
Järved
27657
Bäckström
Alma Ingeborg
1897-05-30
Bygdeå
Norum
27658
Bäckström
Alma Ingeborg
1897-05-30
Bygdeå
Norum
27659
Bäckström
Alma Kristina
1874-03-13
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
27660
Bäckström
Alma Margareta
1888-07-20
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
27661
Bäckström
Alma Maria
1884-06-26
Degerfors
Holmträsk
27662
Bäckström
Alma Matilda
1906-07-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27663
Bäckström
Alma Olivia
1890-11-23
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27664
Bäckström
Alma Sofia
1897-10-07
Sävar
Sävar
27665
Bäckström
Alma Sofia
1881-04-16
Bygdeå
Norum
27666
Bäckström
Alma Teresia
1923-06-15
Sävar
Bullmark
27667
Bäckström
Alma Vilhelmina
1890-10-13
Arnäs
Arnäs
27668
Bäckström
Alma Vilhelmina
1883-03-28
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
27669
Bäckström
Alma Vilhelmina Albertina
1884-05-24
Nordmaling
Långed
27670
Bäckström
Almar Villehard
1922-06-29
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
27671
Bäckström
Alvar Edvin
1907-02-23
Bygdeå
Sandåsen
27672
Bäckström
Alvar Edvin
1902-08-07
Bygdeå
Bränndalen
27673
Bäckström
Alvar Sigfrid
1902-09-18
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
27674
Bäckström
Amalia Charlotta
1861-01-17
Torneå
Torneå
27675
Bäckström
Amanda
1882-05-25
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
27676
Bäckström
Amanda Johanna
1880-02-10
Grundsunda
Kasa
27677
Bäckström
Amanda Petrina
1875-06-13
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27678
Bäckström
Amanda Sofia
1867-11-01
Degerfors
Holmträsk
27679
Bäckström
Amanda Vilhelmina
1881-06-12
Sävar
Risträsk
27680
Bäckström
Anders
1819-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
27681
Bäckström
Anders
1831-10-01
Sävar
Sävar
27682
Bäckström
Anders
1784-12-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27683
Bäckström
Anders
1771-05-15
Bygdeå
Bäck
27684
Bäckström
Anders
1841-10-09
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27685
Bäckström
Anders
1783-03-20
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
27686
Bäckström
Anders
1785-04-01
Umeå lands
Bäcken
27687
Bäckström
Anders
1820-02-16
Umeå lands
Sävar
27688
Bäckström
Anders
1775-12-19
Karlskga
Valåsen
27689
Bäckström
Anders
1851-12-16
Degerfors
Långträsk
27690
Bäckström
Anders
1811-07-23
Lövånger
Vebomark
27691
Bäckström
Anders Adolf
1833-07-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27692
Bäckström
Anders Anton Helmer
1896-01-07
Härnösand
Härnösand
27693
Bäckström
Anders Aron
1843-12-09
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
27694
Bäckström
Anders Aron
1885-04-01
Sävar
Risträsk
27695
Bäckström
Anders Aron
1850-01-17
Sävar
Sävar
27696
Bäckström
Anders Aron
1818-04-09
Umeå lands
Sävar
27697
Bäckström
Anders Aron
1842-11-21
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
27698
Bäckström
Anders Aron
1823-06-14
Sävar
Sävar
27699
Bäckström
Anders August
1846-09-11
Bygdeå
Norum
27700
Bäckström
Anders Fredrik
1847-01-22
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27701
Bäckström
Anders Georg
1850-05-27
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
27702
Bäckström
Anders Gustav
1866-05-10
Bygdeå
Bränndalen
27703
Bäckström
Anders Gustav
1823-04-21
Umeå lands
Sävar
27704
Bäckström
Anders Hilmar
1902-03-04
Bygdeå
Bäcknäs
27705
Bäckström
Anders Ludvig
1893-06-12
Degerfors
Holmträsk
27706
Bäckström
Anders Rickard
1886-02-05
Dorotea
Harrsjö
27707
Bäckström
Anders Viktor
1919-11-23
Degerfors
Holmträsk
27708
Bäckström
Anders Vilhelm
1838-03-14
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
27709
Bäckström
Anders Vilhelm
1886-06-10
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
27710
Bäckström
Anders Åke
1928-04-06
Degerfors
Hjuksnoret
27711
Bäckström
Andreas
1865-04-02
Umeå lands
Hössjö
27712
Bäckström
Andrietta Karolina
1868-11-14
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
27713
Bäckström
Anna
1905-09-13
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
27714
Bäckström
Anna Alice
1894-11-04
Sävar
Sävar
27715
Bäckström
Anna Amanda
1895-08-30
Grundsunda
Ultrå
27716
Bäckström
Anna Augusta
1883-03-22
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
27717
Bäckström
Anna Axelia
1890-11-29
Bygdeå
Norum
27718
Bäckström
Anna Davida
1892-01-18
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
27719
Bäckström
Anna Elina
1868-02-27
Umeå lands
Mickelsträsk
27720
Bäckström
Anna Elisabet
1877-10-02
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27721
Bäckström
Anna Elisabet
1926-02-12
Hörnefors
Hörneå
27722
Bäckström
Anna Elisabet Helena
1909-07-13
Danderyd
Danderyd
27723
Bäckström
Anna Elvira
1900-04-25
Umeå lands
Obbola såg
27724
Bäckström
Anna Erika
1873-01-14
?
27725
Bäckström
Anna Erika
1878-04-12
Dorotea
Bredsele
27726
Bäckström
Anna Erika
1862-10-30
Umeå lands
Bäcken
27727
Bäckström
Anna Erika
1866-12-31
Holmön
Holmön
27728
Bäckström
Anna Erika
1879-10-03
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27729
Bäckström
Anna Erika
1845-01-27
Sävar
Bullmark
27730
Bäckström
Anna Eufrosyna
1885-01-24
Umeå lands
Tjärnbäck
27731
Bäckström
Anna Evelina
1888-02-11
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
27732
Bäckström
Anna Fredrika
1856-02-24
Bygdeå
Sandåsen
27733
Bäckström
Anna Greta
1917-01-14
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27734
Bäckström
Anna Greta
1924-04-28
Degerfors
Hjuksnoret
27735
Bäckström
Anna Gustava
1854-09-15
Bygdeå
Bäck
27736
Bäckström
Anna Gördis Ingegärd
1929-07-22
Tavelsjö
Hjuksbäck
27737
Bäckström
Anna Ingegärd
1935-11-07
Burträsk
Bjurfors
27738
Bäckström
Anna Irenia
1878-06-27
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
27739
Bäckström
Anna Johanna
1822-03-20
Umeå lands
Sävar
27740
Bäckström
Anna Johanna
1864-05-01
Bygdeå
Bölesbäcken
27741
Bäckström
Anna Johanna
1849-08-05
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27742
Bäckström
Anna Johanna
1861-02-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27743
Bäckström
Anna Karolina
1846-05-22
Umeå lands
Hörneå
27744
Bäckström
Anna Karolina
1857-10-04
Sävar
Sävar by
27745
Bäckström
Anna Karolina
1861-01-15
Bygdeå
Norum
27746
Bäckström
Anna Karolina
1883-10-04
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27747
Bäckström
Anna Karolina
1909-10-18
Åsele
Björksele
27748
Bäckström
Anna Karolina
1874-08-06
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
27749
Bäckström
Anna katarina
1884-12-27
Nysätra
Gumboda
27750
Bäckström
Anna Katarina
1859-08-17
Sävar
Sävar
27751
Bäckström
Anna Katarina
1780
??
??
27752
Bäckström
Anna Katarina
1849-02-27
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27753
Bäckström
Anna Katarina
1844-03-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27754
Bäckström
Anna Katarina
1869-02-23
Sävar
Risträsk
27755
Bäckström
Anna Katarina
1879-06-17
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
27756
Bäckström
Anna Katarina
1877-05-16
Skön
Skön
27757
Bäckström
Anna Kristina
1958-05-20
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
27758
Bäckström
Anna Kristina
1832-08-26
Sävar
Sävar
27759
Bäckström
Anna Kristina
1842-01-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27760
Bäckström
Anna Kristina
1786
??
??
27761
Bäckström
Anna Kristina
1851-01-26
Nordmaling
Brattfors
27762
Bäckström
Anna Kristina
1890-06-11
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
27763
Bäckström
Anna Linnea
1901-07-30
Grundsunda
Husum
27764
Bäckström
Anna Lisa
1920-05-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27765
Bäckström
Anna Lovis
1852-01-24
Umeå lands
Holmsund
27766
Bäckström
Anna Lovisa
1872-10-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27767
Bäckström
Anna Lovisa
1915-03-04
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
27768
Bäckström
Anna Lovisa
1857-05-19
Holmön
Holmön
27769
Bäckström
Anna Lovisa
1865-06-22
Holmön
Holmön
27770
Bäckström
Anna Lovisa
1848-11-10
Vännäs
Fagerlund
27771
Bäckström
Anna Lovisa Margareta
1894-03-05
Piteå Stad
Piteå
27772
Bäckström
Anna Magdalena
1843-03-25
Umeå lands
Ström
27773
Bäckström
Anna Magdalena
1838-09-23
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
27774
Bäckström
Anna Magdalena
1809-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
27775
Bäckström
Anna Magdalena
1821-11-26
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27776
Bäckström
Anna Magdalena
1838-05-17
Nordmaling
Öre
27777
Bäckström
Anna Magdalena
1788
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
27778
Bäckström
Anna Magdalena
1827-02-18
Sävar
Sävar
27779
Bäckström
Anna Magdalena
1822-04-10
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
27780
Bäckström
Anna Magdalena
1814-09-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27781
Bäckström
Anna Margareta
1900-10-17
Uppsala län
Löfsta
27782
Bäckström
Anna Margareta
1847-03-19
Bygdeå
Norum
27783
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1928-12-08
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
27784
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1810-02-03
Lövånger
Vebomark
27785
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1912-11-26
Sävar
Pålböle
27786
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1851-03-01
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
27787
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1809-01-24
Umeå lands
Sävar
27788
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1888-06-01
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
27789
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1848-07-27
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
27790
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1892-04-09
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
27791
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1874-04-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27792
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1927-07-15
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
27793
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1878-11-01
Lövånger
Nordbyn
27794
Bäckström
Anna Maria
1850-04-26
Bygdeå
Legdeå
27795
Bäckström
Anna Matilda
1883-05-27
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27796
Bäckström
Anna Nikolina
1882-09-17
Nordmaling
Levar
27797
Bäckström
Anna Olivia
1879-04-16
Sävar
Bullmark
27798
Bäckström
Anna Paulina
1868-04-08
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27799
Bäckström
Anna Paulina Johanna
1927-06-22
Nysätra
Brände
27800
Bäckström
Anna Severina
1898-04-21
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
27801
Bäckström
Anna Sofia
1876-12-09
Umeå lands
Hössjö
27802
Bäckström
Anna Sofia
1862-01-05
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27803
Bäckström
Anna Sofia
1847-03-05
Umeå lands
Ansmark
27804
Bäckström
Anna Sofia
1851-04-17
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27805
Bäckström
Anna Sofia
1853-02-17
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27806
Bäckström
Anna Sofia
1895-08-09
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
27807
Bäckström
Anna Sofia
1845-12-27
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27808
Bäckström
Anna Teresia
1905-09-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27809
Bäckström
Anna Teresia Adolfina
1882-07-30
Säbrå
27810
Bäckström
Anna Ulrika
1852-09-12
Sävar
Sävar
27811
Bäckström
Anna Ulrika
1854-06-24
Sävar
Sävar
27812
Bäckström
Anna Valborg
1911-06-30
Bygdeå
Norum
27813
Bäckström
Anna Viktoria
1885-06-12
Bygdeå
Norum
27814
Bäckström
Annie Maria
1925-02-21
Sävar
Sävar by
27815
Bäckström
Ann-Mari
1920-04-29
Holmsund
Sandvik
27816
Bäckström
Anny Josefina
1893-05-03
Degerfors
Mårdsele
27817
Bäckström
Anny Karolina Elisabet
1894-08-04
Grundsunda
Ultrå
27818
Bäckström
Anny Katarina
1888-10-31
Bygdeå
Norum
27819
Bäckström
Anny Valborg Elisabet
1913-05-01
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
27820
Bäckström
Anton
1864-06-23
Holmön
Holmön
27821
Bäckström
Anton Bernhard
1894-02-07
Umeå lands
Böle
27822
Bäckström
Anton Gotthard
1906-05-05
Bygdeå
Bobacken
27823
Bäckström
Arne Johan Alrik
1929-01-10
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
27824
Bäckström
Arne Magnus
1950-02-12
Gargnäs
Västanås
27825
Bäckström
Arne Sigsmund Johannes
1931-05-06
Burträsk
Bjurfors
27826
Bäckström
Arnold Sixten Ingvald
1907-03-04
Nordmaling
Nyåker
27827
Bäckström
Arnt Göte
1932-01-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27828
Bäckström
Aron
1774-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
27829
Bäckström
Aron
1829-08-19
Sävar
Sävar
27830
Bäckström
Aron
1858-01-09
Bygdeå
Norum
27831
Bäckström
Aron Alexander
1893-01-11
Bygdeå
Norum
27832
Bäckström
Aron Anders
1848-05-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
27833
Bäckström
Artur Andreas
1899-10-04
Bygdeå
Bränndalen
27834
Bäckström
Artur Johannes
1894-07-21
Nysätra
Flarken
27835
Bäckström
Arvid
1877-04-12
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
27836
Bäckström
Arvid
1885-06-27
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
27837
Bäckström
Arvida Paulina
1899-06-05
Nysätra
Flarken
27838
Bäckström
Asta Margareta
1933-04-13
Homsund
Lövön
27839
Bäckström
Astrid Alvira
1936-04-27
Burträsk
Bodbyn
27840
Bäckström
Astrid Irene
1918-09-05
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27841
Bäckström
Astrid Maria
1908-06-06
Junsele
Mårdsjö
27842
Bäckström
Astrid Sofia
1904-09-14
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
27843
Bäckström
Astrid Teresia
1930-05-05
Umeå lands
Överboda
27844
Bäckström
August
1855-01-08
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
27845
Bäckström
August
1857-08-01
Nordmaling
Brattfors
27846
Bäckström
August
1828-08-08
Sävar
Sävar
27847
Bäckström
August
1850-06-19
Degerfors
Långträsk
27848
Bäckström
August Albert
1876-08-26
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
27849
Bäckström
August Alfred
1854-04-01
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
27850
Bäckström
August Birger
1904-05-08
Holmsund
Holmsund
27851
Bäckström
August Emanuel
1898-05-23
Holmsund
Holmsund
27852
Bäckström
August Gotthard
1876-05-23
Sävar
Risträsk
27853
Bäckström
August Magnus
1908-05-15
Bygdeå
Bobacken
27854
Bäckström
August Natanael
1871-05-09
Vilhelmina
Skog
27855
Bäckström
August Ossian
1906-04-16
Sävar
Pålböle
27856
Bäckström
August Robert
1881-06-07
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
27857
Bäckström
August Teodor
1890-10-02
Nysätra
Flarken
27858
Bäckström
August Viktor
1840-02-13
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
27859
Bäckström
August Vilhelm
1850-03-19
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
27860
Bäckström
August William
1900-02-19
Holmsund
Holmsund
27861
Bäckström
Augusta Charlotta
1880-05-06
Umeå lands
Kasamark
27862
Bäckström
Augusta Fredrika Josefina
1863-03-15
Sävar
Sävar
27863
Bäckström
Augusta Fredrika Josefina
1882-01-14
Nordmaling
Långed
27864
Bäckström
Augusta Johanna
1886-06-11
Nordmaling
Håknäs
27865
Bäckström
Augusta Karolina
1896-09-05
Grundsunda
Husum
27866
Bäckström
Augusta Katarina
1870-08-01
Sollefteå
Hågesta
27867
Bäckström
Augusta Kristina
1877-04-18
Holmön
Holmön
27868
Bäckström
Augusta Margareta
1860-10-20
Bygdeå
Bölesbäcken
27869
Bäckström
Augusta Matilda
1871-12-08
Bygdeå
Ösjön
27870
Bäckström
Augusta Sofia
1885-09-27
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
27871
Bäckström
Augusta Sofia
1876-05-01
Neder Luleå
Neder Luleå
27872
Bäckström
Axel
1875-09-04
Holmsund
Holmsund
27873
Bäckström
Axel
1878-05-31
Holmsund
Holmsund
27874
Bäckström
Axel
1868-12-26
Nordmaling
Levar
27875
Bäckström
Axel Amandus
1907-09-16
Degerfors
Sävsjö
27876
Bäckström
Axel Anton
1857-03-11
Nordmaling
Håknäs
27877
Bäckström
Axel Anton
1883-07-18
Nordmaling
Håknäs
27878
Bäckström
Axel Edvard Heribert
1877-03-16
Säbrå
Säbrå
27879
Bäckström
Axel Emanuel
1898-04-29
Stensele
Bastuträsk
27880
Bäckström
Axel Emil
1886-03-20
Bygdeå
Norum
27881
Bäckström
Axel Gotthard
1902-11-05
Sävar
Pålböle
27882
Bäckström
Axel Gustav
1842-03-04
Degerfors
Långträsk
27883
Bäckström
Axel Herbert
1887-08-09
Sävar
Risträsk
27884
Bäckström
Axel Hugo
1879-04-01
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
27885
Bäckström
Axel Ossian
1907-06-14
Degerfors
Långträsk
27886
Bäckström
Axel Palmer
1903-08-10
Degerfors
Sävsjön
27887
Bäckström
Axel Sixten
1917-08-13
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27888
Bäckström
Axel Teodor
1913-10-29
Sävar
Bullmark
27889
Bäckström
Axel Viktor
1897-05-15
Bygdeå
Bränndalen
27890
Bäckström
Axelina
1904-08-02
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
27891
Bäckström
Barbro Gunilla
1920-04-17
Degerfors
Långträsk
27892
Bäckström
Barbro Margareta
1928-01-19
Holmsund
Lövön
27893
Bäckström
Beda Karolina
1919-01-06
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
27894
Bäckström
Beda Maria
1878-05-26
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27895
Bäckström
Bengt Edvin
1921-03-03
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27896
Bäckström
Bengt Gunnar
1931-04-01
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
27897
Bäckström
Bengt Ivar
1959-09-30
Vilhelmina
Skog
27898
Bäckström
Bengt Sanfrid Nikolaus
1903-01-04
Nysätra
Flarken
27899
Bäckström
Berit Alice
1922-10-29
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
27900
Bäckström
Berit Vally Margareta
1933-08-14
Nysätra
Svenmarken
27901
Bäckström
Bernhard Teodor
1841-08-29
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
27902
Bäckström
Bernt Gunnar
1943-02-22
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27903
Bäckström
Bernt Sigvard Alexander
1932-08-01
Bygdeå
Norum
27904
Bäckström
Bert Olof
1928-01-09
Holmsund
Sandvik
27905
Bäckström
Berta
1903-11-21
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
27906
Bäckström
Berta Amalia
1884-01-16
Lövånger
Nordbyn
27907
Bäckström
Berta Cecilia
1904-10-14
Degerfors
Långträsk
27908
Bäckström
Berta Kristina
1896-02-28
Degerfors
Holmträsk
27909
Bäckström
Bertil Verner
1923-08-17
Nysätra
Flarken
27910
Bäckström
Betty Henrietta
1865-08-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
27911
Bäckström
Betty Johanna
1892-04-07
Nysätra
Nysätra
27912
Bäckström
Betty Maria
1893-01-20
Arnäs
Alne
27913
Bäckström
Birger
1907-08-22
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
27914
Bäckström
Birger Rickard
1951-10-10
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
27915
Bäckström
Birgit Elisabet
1920-03-19
Umeå lands
Norrby
27916
Bäckström
Birgit Götilda
1927-09-26
Vilhelmina
Skog
27917
Bäckström
Birgit Margareta
1924-02-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
27918
Bäckström
Björn Olof Gunnar
1929-10-19
Nysätra
Nybyn
27919
Bäckström
Bo Erik
1931-01-23
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27920
Bäckström
Bo Gunnar
1945-09-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
27921
Bäckström
Bo Ludvig
1930-12-06
Degerfors
Hjuksnoret
27922
Bäckström
Brita Johanna
1855-08-21
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
27923
Bäckström
Brita Johanna
1827-10-18
Nordmaling
Öresund
27924
Bäckström
Brita Kajsa
1848-12-10
27925
Bäckström
Brita Katarina
1811-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
27926
Bäckström
Brita Katarina
1812-06-14
Lövånger
Broträsk
27927
Bäckström
Brita Lovisa
1823-09-24
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
27928
Bäckström
Brita Magdalena
1818-08-24
Skellefteå lands
Byske
27929
Bäckström
Brita Margareta
1802-01-26
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
27930
Bäckström
Britt
1926-01-27
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
27931
Bäckström
Britt Elly
1923-09-12
Vilhelmina
Skog
27932
Bäckström
Britt Lerch Lais
1927-09-18
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
27933
Bäckström
Britt Vally Marianne
1933-10-13
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
27934
Bäckström
Bror Algot
1900-05-12
Umeå lands
Lövön
27935
Bäckström
Bror Edvin
1902-06-04
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
27936
Bäckström
Bror Elon
1902-03-31
Nysätra
Flarken
27937
Bäckström
Bror Emanuel
1895-03-26
Nordmaling
Långed
27938
Bäckström
Bror Evert
1908-12-24
Nysätra
Brände
27939
Bäckström
Bror Evert Napoleon
1901-01-05
Nordmaling
Orrböle
27940
Bäckström
Bror Gustav Adolf
1920-11-26
Åsele
Björksele
27941
Bäckström
Bror Göte Alfons
1913-01-07
Degerfors
Långträsk
27942
Bäckström
Bror Herman
1921-02-05
Sävar
Sävar by
27943
Bäckström
Bror Ludvig
1903-09-14
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
27944
Bäckström
Bror Oskar
1893-09-13
Bygdeå
Norum
27945
Bäckström
Bror Rudolf
1910-10-17
Bygdeå
Norum
27946
Bäckström
Bror Torsten
1906-11-19
Gideå
Flärke
27947
Bäckström
Carlixta Nikolina
1894-01-28
Sorsele
Blattniksele
27948
Bäckström
Charlotta
1850-04-06
Nysätra
Hertsånger
27949
Bäckström
Charlotta Sofia
1821-05-06
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27950
Bäckström
Chissi Valborg Linnea
1909-06-22
Gävle
Gävle
27951
Bäckström
Dagmar Amanda
1904-07-20
Degerfors
Långträsk
27952
Bäckström
Dagmar Irene
1918-09-05
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27953
Bäckström
Dagmar Ottilia
1912-03-17
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
27954
Bäckström
Dagny Vilhelmina Maria
1905-07-22
Umeå lands
Obbola
27955
Bäckström
Dagny Viola
1915-07-13
Umeå lands
Stöcke
27956
Bäckström
Dan Örjan
1940-07-07
Lycksele
Lycksele
27957
Bäckström
Daniel
1916-11-21
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
27958
Bäckström
Doris Ann Mari
1933-05-10
Umeå lands
Böleå
27959
Bäckström
Doris Elisabet
1916-11-26
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
27960
Bäckström
Doris Margareta
1945-04-15
Lövånger
Näset
27961
Bäckström
Ebba
1920-03-24
Umeå lands
Böleå
27962
Bäckström
Ebba Albertina Katarina
1893-06-17
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
27963
Bäckström
Ebba Alida Gunilla
1909-12-26
Nysätra
Brände
27964
Bäckström
Ebba Cecilia
1901-01-04
Bygdeå
Norum
27965
Bäckström
Ebba Ingeborg
1905-05-04
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
27966
Bäckström
Ebba Ingegärd
1926-10-27
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
27967
Bäckström
Ebba Lovisa
1926-07-28
Åmsele
Holmträsk
27968
Bäckström
Edit Johanna
1927-02-06
Umeå lands
Överboda
27969
Bäckström
Edit Linnea
1921-05-11
Amerika
27970
Bäckström
Edit Mariana
1900-05-30
Degerfors
Sävsjö
27971
Bäckström
Edit Olivia
1923-01-20
Bygdeå
Norum
27972
Bäckström
Edit Sofia
1888-05-21
Bygdeå
Norum
27973
Bäckström
Edla Amanda
1889-01-13
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
27974
Bäckström
Edla Margareta
1887-01-29
Degerfors
Långträsk
27975
Bäckström
Edla Maria
1883-10-28
Holmön
Holmön
27976
Bäckström
Edla Maria
1884-01-23
Sorsele
Stensund
27977
Bäckström
Edla Mariana
1879-06-08
Holmön
Holmön
27978
Bäckström
Edla Olivia
1897-11-21
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
27979
Bäckström
Edla Ottilia
1922-03-25
Åmsele
Holmträsk
27980
Bäckström
Edla Ulrika
1889-03-30
Degerfors
Långträsk
27981
Bäckström
Edmund Harry
1919-08-14
Amerika
27982
Bäckström
Edna Helena
1904-05-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
27983
Bäckström
Edvald
1826-06-07
Sävar
Sävar
27984
Bäckström
Edvard
1872-04-07
Bygdeå
Ratu
27985
Bäckström
Edvard
1881-09-09
Degerfors
Högbäck
27986
Bäckström
Edvard
1846-04-01
Sävar
Sävar
27987
Bäckström
Edvard Petter
1843-01-15
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
27988
Bäckström
Efraim
1851-08-24
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
27989
Bäckström
Egil Alfons
1913-10-02
Holmön
Holmön
27990
Bäckström
Egon
1919-11-09
Sävar
Ivarsboda
27991
Bäckström
Ejvor Inger Irene
1937-08-14
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
27992
Bäckström
Elias
1854-04-15
Bygdeå
Norum
27993
Bäckström
Elias
1826-09-27
Sävar
Sävar
27994
Bäckström
Elias
1797-11-17
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
27995
Bäckström
Elias
1825-04-17
Sävar
Sävar
27996
Bäckström
Elin Amanda
1923-06-06
Robertsfors
Jomark
27997
Bäckström
Elin Ekarda
1891-07-14
Holmön
Holmön
27998
Bäckström
Elin Elisabet
1911-03-06
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
27999
Bäckström
Elin Elisabet
1911-03-07
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28000
Bäckström
Elin Evelina
1898-12-08
Degerfors
Nytorp
28001
Bäckström
Elin Johanna
1894-07-22
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
28002
Bäckström
Elin Kristina
1901-03-18
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
28003
Bäckström
Elin Lovisa Ingeborg
1897-07-20
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
28004
Bäckström
Elin Maria
1877-07-29
Bygdeå
Norum
28005
Bäckström
Elin Maria
1895-10-08
Bygdeå
Norum
28006
Bäckström
Elin Maria
1886-11-22
Bygdeå
Norum
28007
Bäckström
Elin Sofia
1896-10-13
Sävar
Sävar
28008
Bäckström
Elin Sofia
1884-07-17
Bygdeå
Norum
28009
Bäckström
Elin Sofia Viktoria
1910-10-20
Sävar
Bullmark
28010
Bäckström
Elin Viktoria
1907-02-15
Vilhelmina
Skog
28011
Bäckström
Elina Kristina
1884-08-18
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
28012
Bäckström
Elina Sofia
1878-08-04
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
28013
Bäckström
Elis Bertil
1906-12-05
Sävar
Sävar
28014
Bäckström
Elis Bertil
1922-09-20
Sävar
Sävar by
28015
Bäckström
Elis Gustav
1899-02-15
Holmsund
Holmsund
28016
Bäckström
Elis Ludvig
1871-01-26
Sävar
Sävar
28017
Bäckström
Elisabet
1930-05-02
USA
Wyomimg
28018
Bäckström
Elisabet
1772-09-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28019
Bäckström
Elisabet Eulalia
1889-02-12
Dorotea
Harrsjö
28020
Bäckström
Elisabet Karolina
1864-07-21
Grundsunda
Ultrå
28021
Bäckström
Elisabet Kristina
1833-12-12
Grundsunda
Ultrå
28022
Bäckström
Elisabet Sofia
1861-10-23
Sävar
Sävar
28023
Bäckström
Elma Emelia
1901-12-17
Vännäs
Nyby
28024
Bäckström
Elna Elisabet
1818-11-11
Nysätra
Brännfors
28025
Bäckström
Elna Johanna
1895-08-19
Sävar
Bullmark
28026
Bäckström
Elof Reinhold
1904-07-04
Nysätra
Brände
28027
Bäckström
Elsa Aina Margareta
1923-08-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28028
Bäckström
Elsa Augusta
1901-02-23
Gideå
Flärke
28029
Bäckström
Elsa Bernhardina
1898-07-13
Degerfors
Långträsk
28030
Bäckström
Elsa Charlotta
1902-07-29
Degerfors
Högbäck
28031
Bäckström
Elsa Elisabet
1913-09-19
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28032
Bäckström
Elsa Maria
1905-09-11
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
28033
Bäckström
Elsa Marianne
1915-09-03
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28034
Bäckström
Elsa Teolind
1910-03-21
Vännäs
Selsberg
28035
Bäckström
Elsa Teresia
1918-07-10
Robertsfors
Sikeå
28036
Bäckström
Elsa Vilhelmina
1912-06-28
Degerfors
Holmträsk
28037
Bäckström
Elsi Gerda Theresia
1917-03-23
Umeå lands
Djupvik
28038
Bäckström
Elsy Elisabet
1917-04-22
Umeå lands
Sandvik
28039
Bäckström
Elsy Matilda
1916-11-01
Bygdeå
Norum
28040
Bäckström
Elvi Emelia
1930-03-22
Åmsele
Holmträsk
28041
Bäckström
Elvira
1919-11-09
Sävar
Ivarsboda
28042
Bäckström
Elvy Anna Lisa
1922-06-21
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28043
Bäckström
Elvy Lovisa
1935-03-29
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28044
Bäckström
Emanuel
1817-03-26
Lövånger
Vebomark
28045
Bäckström
Emanuel Andrew
1917-03-21
Amerika
28046
Bäckström
Emelia Adelina
1902-02-13
Degerfors
Västerås
28047
Bäckström
Emida Götilda
1921-05-02
Nysätra
Brännfors
28048
Bäckström
Emil
1881-09-09
Degerfors
Högbäck
28049
Bäckström
Emilia Charlotta
1857-08-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28050
Bäckström
Emilia Kristina
1835-04-13
Härnösand
Härnösand
28051
Bäckström
Emma
1876-03-30
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28052
Bäckström
Emma Amanda
1871-03-26
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
28053
Bäckström
Emma Ejvor Marian
1932-07-18
Nysätra
Brände
28054
Bäckström
Emma Elisabet
1881-01-25
Nordmaling
Håknäs
28055
Bäckström
Emma Gunilla
1926-02-02
Nysätra
Brände
28056
Bäckström
Emma Johanna
1894-08-06
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
28057
Bäckström
Emma Johanna
1857-07-13
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28058
Bäckström
Emma Johanna
1860-03-20
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28059
Bäckström
Emma Kristina
1871-04-30
Nordmaling
Levar
28060
Bäckström
Emma Kristina
1897-07-22
Grundsunda
Ultrå
28061
Bäckström
Emma Kristina
1846-06-30
Härnösand
Härnösand
28062
Bäckström
Emma Lovisa
1869-03-25
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28063
Bäckström
Emma Magdalena
1851-02-26
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28064
Bäckström
Emmy
1915-01-23
Vilhelmina
Skog
28065
Bäckström
Emmy Katarina
1898-11-24
Stensele
Norrbäck
28066
Bäckström
Emmy Maria Vendela
1912-11-08
Nysätra
Brände
28067
Bäckström
Enok
1803-09-19
Lövånger
Vebomark
28068
Bäckström
Enok
1808-06-21
Umeå lands
Sävar
28069
Bäckström
Enok Gustav
1816-01-12
Umeå lands
Sävar
28070
Bäckström
Enok Gustav
1796-03-08
Umeå lands
Bäcken
28071
Bäckström
Enok Gustav
1837-03-22
Nordmaling
Öre
28072
Bäckström
Enok Gustav
1816-11-06
Umeå lands
Sävar
28073
Bäckström
Erhard
1853-12-23
Umeå lands
Holmsund
28074
Bäckström
Erhard
1825-02-24
Umeå lands
Röbäck
28075
Bäckström
Erik
1858-12-24
Holmön
Holmön
28076
Bäckström
Erik
1806-08-16
Umeå lands
Sävar
28077
Bäckström
Erik
1785-01-23
Nysätra
Estersmark
28078
Bäckström
Erik
1835-05-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28079
Bäckström
Erik
1871-08-14
Grundsunda
Stensäter
28080
Bäckström
Erik
1874-11-08
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
28081
Bäckström
Erik
1822-01-30
Grundsunda
Ultrå
28082
Bäckström
Erik
1841-11-14
Bjurholm
Aborrfors
28083
Bäckström
Erik
1836-03-24
Sävar
Sävar
28084
Bäckström
Erik Adolf
1865-02-28
Bygdeå
Edfastmark
28085
Bäckström
Erik Albert
1900-05-12
Umeå lands
Överboda
28086
Bäckström
Erik Albert
1863-07-25
Bygdeå
Bäck
28087
Bäckström
Erik Albin
1885-04-07
Bygdeå
Norum
28088
Bäckström
Erik Alfred
1927-07-13
Hörnefors
Hörneå
28089
Bäckström
Erik Algot
1894-05-01
Arnäs
Alne
28090
Bäckström
Erik Anders
1843-10-28
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28091
Bäckström
Erik Anders
1909-10-10
Sävar
Pålböle
28092
Bäckström
Erik Anders
1848-10-19
Gideå
Gideå bruk
28093
Bäckström
Erik Anton
1875-03-14
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28094
Bäckström
Erik Arne
1924-06-25
Holmsund
Holmsund
28095
Bäckström
Erik Arvid
1859-08-31
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28096
Bäckström
Erik August
1869-12-28
Bygdeå
Bölesbäcken
28097
Bäckström
Erik Bernhard
1921-05-11
Amerika
28098
Bäckström
Erik Birger
1918-01-28
Bygdeå
Norum
28099
Bäckström
Erik Daniel Gunnar
1915-03-21
Åsele
Björksele
28100
Bäckström
Erik Efraim
1898-12-27
Sorsele
Blattniksele
28101
Bäckström
Erik Einar
1901-01-03
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28102
Bäckström
Erik Emanuel
1903-07-03
Holmsund
Holmsund
28103
Bäckström
Erik Emanuel
1867-01-22
Sävar
Sävar
28104
Bäckström
Erik Emanuel
1837-04-09
Sävar
Sävar
28105
Bäckström
Erik Emanuel
1824-01-27
Sävar
Sävar
28106
Bäckström
Erik Emanuel
1862-05-01
Bygdeå
Norum
28107
Bäckström
Erik Emanuel
1860-04-15
Bygdeå
Norum
28108
Bäckström
Erik Emanuel
1882-01-05
Sorsele
Stensund
28109
Bäckström
Erik Gottfrid
1909-02-12
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
28110
Bäckström
Erik Gottner
1921-05-17
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28111
Bäckström
Erik Gustav
1850-05-16
Bygdeå
Norum
28112
Bäckström
Erik Harald
1915-09-12
Sävar
Sävar
28113
Bäckström
Erik Helmer
1886-03-13
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka varv
28114
Bäckström
Erik Holger
1908-05-18
Bygdeå
Norum
28115
Bäckström
Erik Hugo
1906-05-18
Nordmaling
Håknäs
28116
Bäckström
Erik Johan
1807-10-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28117
Bäckström
Erik Konrad
1867-03-06
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
28118
Bäckström
Erik Lennart
1934-09-01
Umeå lands
Överboda
28119
Bäckström
Erik Leonard
1860-09-23
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
28120
Bäckström
Erik Leonard
1896-05-13
Sävar
Gunnismark
28121
Bäckström
Erik Linus
1892-11-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28122
Bäckström
Erik Linus
1910-08-16
Holmön
Holmön
28123
Bäckström
Erik Ludvig
1866-01-06
Sollefteå
Hågesta
28124
Bäckström
Erik Ludvig
1881-11-15
Gideå
Eldsmark
28125
Bäckström
Erik Martin
1922-01-10
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28126
Bäckström
Erik Olof
1906-05-10
Piteå lfs
Storlångträsk
28127
Bäckström
Erik Olof
1830-01-18
Grundsunda
Ultrå
28128
Bäckström
Erik Oskar
1881-01-31
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
28129
Bäckström
Erik Petter
1858-05-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28130
Bäckström
Erik Sigfrid
1920-02-17
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
28131
Bäckström
Erik Sture
1935-10-28
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
28132
Bäckström
Erik Sören
1942-08-24
Åsele
Björksele
28133
Bäckström
Erik Teodor
1901-10-26
Sävar
Bullmark
28134
Bäckström
Erik Valdemar
1897-01-04
Sävar
Sävar
28135
Bäckström
Erik Valfrid
1899-10-12
Grundsunda
Ultrå
28136
Bäckström
Erika Karolina
1889-05-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28137
Bäckström
Erika Katarina
1853-08-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28138
Bäckström
Erika Kristina
1853-11-01
Bygdeå
Legdeå
28139
Bäckström
Erika Lovisa
1852-10-19
Gideå
Gideå bruk
28140
Bäckström
Erika Maria
1862-10-25
Bygdeå
Bölesbäcken
28141
Bäckström
Erika Maria
1859-03-04
Umeå lands
Hörneå
28142
Bäckström
Erika Paulina
1874-05-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28143
Bäckström
Erika Sofia
1864-09-10
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
28144
Bäckström
Erika Vilhelmina
1854-09-20
Nordmaling
Håknäs
28145
Bäckström
Erland
1791-02-10
Umeå lands
Hörne
28146
Bäckström
Erling Hjalmar
1933-04-04
Nysätra
Gumboda
28147
Bäckström
Ernst
1869-12-16
Luleå
Luleå
28148
Bäckström
Ernst Folke
1921-01-21
Bygdeå
Norum
28149
Bäckström
Ernst Gottfrid
1919-02-24
Sävar
Sävar
28150
Bäckström
Ernst Gunnar
1893-10-06
Bygdeå
Norum
28151
Bäckström
Ernst Gustav Ragnar
1895-07-25
Degerfors
Degerfors
28152
Bäckström
Ernst Konrad
1909-08-26
Bygdeå
Norum
28153
Bäckström
Ernst Ottner
1916-06-16
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28154
Bäckström
Eskil Gustav
1844-10-08
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
28155
Bäckström
Essy Katarina
1925-08-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28156
Bäckström
Ester Amanda
1901-02-22
Degerfors
Holmträsk
28157
Bäckström
Ester Fredrika
1888-10-23
Lövånger
Nordbyn
28158
Bäckström
Ester Frideborg
1920-04-22
Sävar
Bullmark
28159
Bäckström
Ester Gunvor
1946-09-16
Vilhelmina
Grytsjö
28160
Bäckström
Ester Irenea
1904-08-27
Gideå
Flärke
28161
Bäckström
Ester Johanna
1889-04-01
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28162
Bäckström
Ester Johanna
1906-08-17
Holmsund
Holmsund
28163
Bäckström
Ester Johanna
1889-05-24
Stensele
Norrbäck
28164
Bäckström
Ester Kristina
1877-12-26
Nordmaling
Levar
28165
Bäckström
Ester Kristina
1927-04-22
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
28166
Bäckström
Ester Kristina
1886-07-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
28167
Bäckström
Ester Magdalena
1851-12-04
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28168
Bäckström
Ester Sofia
1886-05-01
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
28169
Bäckström
Estrid Katarina
1897-04-01
Umeå lands
Obbola
28170
Bäckström
Eva
1855-06-06
Nysätra
Hertsånger
28171
Bäckström
Eva
1905-09-29
Holmsund
Holmsund
28172
Bäckström
Eva Ingegärd
1931-08-28
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
28173
Bäckström
Eva Johanna
1846-11-30
Degerfors
Långträsk
28174
Bäckström
Eva Josefina
1890-03-20
Sorsele
Blattniksele
28175
Bäckström
Eva Karolina
1935-03-29
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28176
Bäckström
Eva Karolina
1897-07-24
Dorotea
Lillånäs
28177
Bäckström
Eva Linnea
1927-04-09
Sävar
Sävar by
28178
Bäckström
Eva Margareta
1944-12-15
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28179
Bäckström
Eva Maria
1860-01-12
Sävar
Sävar
28180
Bäckström
Eva Ulrika
1824-03-20
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28181
Bäckström
Evald
1825-01-19
Sävar
Sävar
28182
Bäckström
Evelina Josefina
1911-06-04
Umeå lands
Sandvik
28183
Bäckström
Fanny Kristina
1893-12-08
Holmön
Holmön
28184
Bäckström
Fanny Lovisa
1895-04-04
Bygdeå
Norum
28185
Bäckström
Fanny Margareta Johanna
1895-05-05
Nysätra
Brände
28186
Bäckström
Folke
1909-09-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
28187
Bäckström
Frans
1895-11-01
Lövånger
Nolbyn
28188
Bäckström
Frans Alfred
1847-05-21
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
28189
Bäckström
Frans Anton
1876-12-09
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28190
Bäckström
Frans August
1861-03-04
Nysätra
Rödmyrgärdet
28191
Bäckström
Frans Fredrik
1864-10-10
Sävar
Sävar
28192
Bäckström
Frans Gustav
1867-06-28
Sävar
Sävar
28193
Bäckström
Frans Gustav Fritiof
1897-05-23
Degerfors
Medsele
28194
Bäckström
Frans Gustav Konrad
1879-11-05
Säbrå
Säbrå
28195
Bäckström
Frans Johan
1899-03-19
Umeå lands
Obbola
28196
Bäckström
Frans Ludvig
1905-07-04
Sävar
Sävar
28197
Bäckström
Frans Olof
1836-07-04
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
28198
Bäckström
Frans Oskar
1849-11-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28199
Bäckström
Frans Oskar
1873-04-17
Sävar
Sävar
28200
Bäckström
Fredrik
1825-08-17
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
28201
Bäckström
Fredrik
1861-08-23
Holmön
Holmön
28202
Bäckström
Fredrik
1801-05-23
Umeå lands
Sävar
28203
Bäckström
Fredrik Adolf
1856-11-26
Bygdeå
Norum
28204
Bäckström
Fredrik August
1895-07-20
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28205
Bäckström
Fredrik Oskar
1875-09-21
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28206
Bäckström
Fredrik Oskar
1882-11-02
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28207
Bäckström
Fredrika
1867-04-20
Bygdeå
Bölesbäcken
28208
Bäckström
Fredrika Karolina
1831-06-26
Sävar
Sävar by
28209
Bäckström
Frida Eufrosyna
1890-09-13
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28210
Bäckström
Frida Maria Signhild
1917-12-22
Holmön
Umeå lands
28211
Bäckström
Frithoif Valdemar
1906-09-29
Grundsunda
Ultrå
28212
Bäckström
Fritjof Eugen
1912-08-24
Holmsund
Holmsund
28213
Bäckström
Frits Göran
1915-04-17
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28214
Bäckström
Frits Villiam
1865-11-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28215
Bäckström
Fritz Anton Alexander
1871-01-02
Holmön
Holmön
28216
Bäckström
Fritz August Georg
1884-09-10
Säbrå
Säbrå
28217
Bäckström
Fritz Ossian
1910-08-18
Bygdeå
Norum
28218
Bäckström
Georg Manfrid
1889-02-07
Holmön
Holmön
28219
Bäckström
Georg Vilhelm
1899-11-13
Sorsele
Västanås
28220
Bäckström
Georg Åke
1916-07-20
Vännäs
Nyby
28221
Bäckström
Gerda Amanda
1897-09-02
Degerfors
Sävsjön
28222
Bäckström
Gerda Elisabet
1903-06-26
Bygdeå
Bäcknäs
28223
Bäckström
Gerda Ester Josefina
1928-03-19
Nysätra
Brände
28224
Bäckström
Gerda Johanna
1903-03-10
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28225
Bäckström
Gerda Magdalena
1926-03-23
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
28226
Bäckström
Gerda Maria
1894-08-22
Umeå lands
Obbola såg
28227
Bäckström
Gerda Matilda
1879-02-20
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28228
Bäckström
Gerda Matilda
1886-01-12
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28229
Bäckström
Gerda Olivia
1909-08-23
Umeå lands
Sandvik
28230
Bäckström
Gerda Sofia
1890-09-09
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28231
Bäckström
Gerda Vihelmina
1908-06-12
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28232
Bäckström
Gotton Karolina
1884-02-05
Bygdeå
Högfors
28233
Bäckström
Greta Josefina
1918-08-21
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
28234
Bäckström
Greta Kerstin Mari
1925-04-25
Burträsk
Lungnet
28235
Bäckström
Greta kristina
1923-01-28
Nysätra
Flarken
28236
Bäckström
Gudrun Solveig Elfrida
1934-07-01
Umeå lands
Böleå
28237
Bäckström
Gulli Maria
1927-12-12
Norsjö
Petikträsk
28238
Bäckström
Gun Lisbeth
1943-05-30
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
28239
Bäckström
Gun Mari
1933-03-25
Vilhelmina
Skog
28240
Bäckström
Gun Sig-Britt
1943-04-10
Norsjö
Svansele
28241
Bäckström
Gun Solvig
1943-03-08
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
28242
Bäckström
Gunborg Linnea
1921-06-05
Sorsele
Stensund
28243
Bäckström
Gunhild Alexandra
1922-02-17
Nysätra
Flarken
28244
Bäckström
Gunhild Alfrida
1918-02-23
Bygdeå
Norum
28245
Bäckström
Gunhild Helena
1892-10-02
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
28246
Bäckström
Gunhild Maria
1921-06-17
Lövånger
Nolbyn
28247
Bäckström
Gunhild Maria
1910-05-15
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28248
Bäckström
Gunhild Signe Karolina
1906-08-23
Nysätra
Brände
28249
Bäckström
Gunlög Amanda Mariana
1918-05-18
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28250
Bäckström
Gunnar
1901-05-19
Härnösand
Härnösand
28251
Bäckström
Gunnar Alexius
1906-11-07
Umeå lands
Lövön
28252
Bäckström
Gunnar Einar
1925-04-14
Sorsele
Stensund
28253
Bäckström
Gunnar Teodor
1896-05-08
Umeå lands
Böle
28254
Bäckström
Gunnel Andrea
1929-07-20
Holmsund
Sandvik
28255
Bäckström
Gunvor Katarina Elisabet
1910-09-27
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
28256
Bäckström
Gunvår
1942-11-27
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
28257
Bäckström
Gustaf
1823-03-25
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
28258
Bäckström
Gustaf
1872-05-08
Skellefteå lands
Johannesfors såg
28259
Bäckström
Gustaf Adolf
1874-12-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
28260
Bäckström
Gustaf Adolf
1873-01-03
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28261
Bäckström
Gustaf Adolf
1915-06-06
Stockholm
Maria
28262
Bäckström
GUstaf Fredrik
1872-12-08
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28263
Bäckström
Gustaf Severin
1919-02-09
Norsjö
Svansele
28264
Bäckström
Gustav
1864-06-23
Holmön
Holmön
28265
Bäckström
Gustav
1790-07-24
??
??
28266
Bäckström
Gustav
1823-12-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28267
Bäckström
Gustav
1874-04-13
Lövånger
Nolbyn
28268
Bäckström
Gustav Adolf
1847-05-31
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28269
Bäckström
Gustav Adolf
1884-09-12
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28270
Bäckström
Gustav Adolf
1875-02-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
28271
Bäckström
Gustav Adolf
1863-09-12
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
28272
Bäckström
Gustav Albin
1921-04-01
Holmön
Holmön
28273
Bäckström
Gustav Alfred
1854-12-31
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
28274
Bäckström
Gustav Alfred
1900-08-15
Junsele
Junsele
28275
Bäckström
Gustav Anton
1871-12-25
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
28276
Bäckström
Gustav Arne
1917-10-22
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
28277
Bäckström
Gustav Artur
1894-02-04
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
28278
Bäckström
Gustav Arvid
1883-11-21
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28279
Bäckström
Gustav Bernhard
1884-12-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28280
Bäckström
Gustav Edvard
1849-02-15
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
28281
Bäckström
Gustav Edvard
1853-03-12
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
28282
Bäckström
Gustav Emil
1905-03-23
Umeå lands
Lövön
28283
Bäckström
Gustav Emil
1912-11-26
Sävar
Pålböle
28284
Bäckström
Gustav Eugen
1908-08-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28285
Bäckström
Gustav Ferdinand
1880-03-04
Sävar
Sävar
28286
Bäckström
Gustav Helmer
1908-04-16
Sävar
Sävar
28287
Bäckström
Gustav Helmer
1908-07-22
Åsele
Gafsele
28288
Bäckström
Gustav Herman
1902-04-10
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
28289
Bäckström
Gustav Hildor
1890-10-13
Holmön
Holmön
28290
Bäckström
Gustav Holger
1906-06-24
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
28291
Bäckström
Gustav Martin
1921-05-08
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
28292
Bäckström
Gustav Ruben
1908-08-27
Grundsunda
Husum
28293
Bäckström
Gustav Valentin
1918-07-31
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28294
Bäckström
Gustav Viktor
1902-05-11
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
28295
Bäckström
Gustav Vilhelm
1849-08-22
Bygdeå
Ratuvik
28296
Bäckström
Gustav Vilhelm
1851-09-27
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28297
Bäckström
Gustav Vilhelm
1859-03-13
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28298
Bäckström
Gustava Margareta
1844-10-14
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28299
Bäckström
Gustava Vilhelmina
1876-01-29
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28300
Bäckström
Gustava Vilhelmina
1847-07-08
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28301
Bäckström
Gärd Margareta
1926-03-31
Risbäck
Lillånäs
28302
Bäckström
Gärda Sofia
1921-12-31
Bygdeå
Norum
28303
Bäckström
Gördis Ingegärd
1940-04-26
Burträsk
Lungnet
28304
Bäckström
Göta Adele
1903-07-04
Bygdeå
Norum
28305
Bäckström
Göta Emelia
1904-01-25
Umeå lands
Lövön
28306
Bäckström
Göta Frideborg
1920-12-14
Norsjö
Svansele
28307
Bäckström
Göta Maria
1914-06-07
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
28308
Bäckström
Göta Mirjam
1916-10-07
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28309
Bäckström
Halvar Gustav Andreas
1923-05-15
Hörnefors
Kylören
28310
Bäckström
Hanna Adolfina
1900-07-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
28311
Bäckström
Hanna Elisabet
1889-12-23
Bygdeå
Norum
28312
Bäckström
Hanna Frideborg
1909-03-15
Bygdeå
Norum
28313
Bäckström
Hanna Ingeborg
1903-05-22
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
28314
Bäckström
Hanna Kristina
1879-12-02
Gideå
Eldsmark
28315
Bäckström
Hanna Kristina
1902-02-27
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
28316
Bäckström
Hanna Olivia
1894-04-25
Degerfors
Sävsjön
28317
Bäckström
Hanna Ottilia
1885-09-26
Bygdeå
Högfors
28318
Bäckström
Hanna Ottilia
1895-03-18
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
28319
Bäckström
Hanna Viktoria
1895-07-13
Degerfors
Sävsjön
28320
Bäckström
Hans
1921-01-06
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28321
Bäckström
Hans
1805-04-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28322
Bäckström
Hans
1802-05-15
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
28323
Bäckström
Hans August Nikolaus
1913-11-15
Nysätra
Flarken
28324
Bäckström
Hans Ove
1943-10-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28325
Bäckström
Hans Petter
1820-07-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28326
Bäckström
Hans Petter
1813-08-23
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28327
Bäckström
Hans Petter
1820-07-11
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
28328
Bäckström
Harald Ingemar
1923-04-29
Nysätra
Brände
28329
Bäckström
Harriet
1920-05-09
Uppsala
Uppsala
28330
Bäckström
Harry Simon Johannes
1904-01-30
Nysätra
Flarken
28331
Bäckström
Hedda Sofia
1891-12-06
Stensele
Norrbäck
28332
Bäckström
Hedvig Johanna
1877-08-23
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28333
Bäckström
Hedvig Lovisa
1891-01-28
Nysätra
Flarken
28334
Bäckström
Hedvig Olivia
1847-12-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28335
Bäckström
Hedvig Sofia
1894-01-20
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28336
Bäckström
Helena Augusta
1878-04-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28337
Bäckström
Helena Laura Kardina
1908-07-11
Nysätra
Flarken
28338
Bäckström
Helena Vilhelmina
1896-08-24
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
28339
Bäckström
Helga Amanda Sabina
1910-04-23
Degerfors
Långträsk
28340
Bäckström
Helga Emelia
1911-10-27
Degerfors
Långträsk
28341
Bäckström
Helga Ingeborg Johanna
1911-06-05
Nysätra
Flarken
28342
Bäckström
Helga Josefina
1900-08-15
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
28343
Bäckström
Helga Maria
1912-04-16
Bygdeå
Norum
28344
Bäckström
Helga Sofia
1897-06-04
Umeå lands
Obbola såg
28345
Bäckström
Helge
1908-11-23
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
28346
Bäckström
Helge Arne
1918-03-07
Robertsfors
Sikeå
28347
Bäckström
Helge Emanuel
1911-01-03
Sävar
Sävar
28348
Bäckström
Helge Jan-Erik
1936-10-30
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
28349
Bäckström
Helge Konstantin
1902-09-22
Alnö
Alnö
28350
Bäckström
Helge Olof Eugen
1906-11-06
Nysätra
Flarken
28351
Bäckström
Helge Sixten
1919-12-15
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
28352
Bäckström
Helmer
1908-04-12
Umeå lands
Sandvik
28353
Bäckström
Helmer Martina
1908-09-28
Holmön
Holmön
28354
Bäckström
Helny Frideborg Johanna
1903-09-06
Nysätra
Flarken
28355
Bäckström
Henning Fridolf Andreas
1903-09-06
Nysätra
Flarken
28356
Bäckström
Henning Johannes
1922-04-11
Nysätra
Brände
28357
Bäckström
Henning Johannes
1926-12-19
Nysätra
Flarken
28358
Bäckström
Henning Lennart
1926-12-05
Bygdeå
Norum
28359
Bäckström
Henny Amalia
1892-02-13
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28360
Bäckström
Henny Emilia
1890-10-20
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
28361
Bäckström
Henny Fredrika
1889-04-04
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
28362
Bäckström
Henny Maria
1880-07-19
Bygdeå
Norum
28363
Bäckström
Herbert Vilhelm
1931-05-11
Umeå lands
Böleå
28364
Bäckström
Herman
1864-10-28
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
28365
Bäckström
Hilda Albertina
1877-12-31
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
28366
Bäckström
Hilda Charlotta
1889-11-08
Sorsele
Stensund
28367
Bäckström
Hilda Evelina
1906-07-03
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
28368
Bäckström
Hilda Katarina
1880-08-12
Jämtland
Linsell
28369
Bäckström
Hilda Maria
1888-03-01
Umeå lands
Överboda
28370
Bäckström
Hilda Marina
1923-09-30
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28371
Bäckström
Hilda Paulina
1886-09-15
Holmön
Holmön
28372
Bäckström
Hilda Sofia
1873-10-16
Sävar
Risträsk
28373
Bäckström
Hilda Teresia
1892-09-29
Holmön
Holmön
28374
Bäckström
Hilda Viktoria
1888-10-04
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
28375
Bäckström
Hildur Elisabet
1893-08-13
Sävar
Sävar
28376
Bäckström
Hildur Johanna
1897-01-14
Nordmaling
Levar
28377
Bäckström
Hilma Antonia
1892-06-18
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28378
Bäckström
Hilma Charlotta
1880-09-16
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28379
Bäckström
Hilma Johanna
1880-09-10
Umeå lands
Röbäck
28380
Bäckström
Hilma Johanna
1895-07-08
Umeå lands
Bjurfors
28381
Bäckström
Hilma Kristina
1880-02-28
Skön
Skön
28382
Bäckström
Hilma Kristina
1873-11-19
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28383
Bäckström
Hilma Margareta
1908-04-17
Holmsund
Holmsund
28384
Bäckström
Hilma Maria
1862-09-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28385
Bäckström
Hilma Odelia
1902-10-20
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28386
Bäckström
Hilmer Zakarias
1884-11-22
Nysätra
Brände
28387
Bäckström
Hjalmar
1898-06-06
Säbrå
Säbrå
28388
Bäckström
Hjalmar Elof
1902-11-07
Bygdeå
Norum
28389
Bäckström
Hjalmar Ferdinand
1910-06-30
Holmsund
Holmsund
28390
Bäckström
Hjalmar Joakim
1883-02-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28391
Bäckström
Holger Ambrosius
1902-02-13
Degerfors
Långträsk
28392
Bäckström
Holger Jarl Anton
1921-12-20
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
28393
Bäckström
Holger Nikolaus
1901-01-20
Degerfors
Långträsk
28394
Bäckström
Hugo Natanael
1905-03-18
Vilhelmina
Skog
28395
Bäckström
Hulda Adina
1907-02-06
Umeå lands
Överboda
28396
Bäckström
Hulda Bernhardina
1863-12-03
Umeå stad
28397
Bäckström
Hulda Fredrika
1860-06-03
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
28398
Bäckström
Hulda Fredrika
1907-12-30
Lövånger
Nolbyn
28399
Bäckström
Hulda Johanna
1876-02-13
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
28400
Bäckström
Hulda Karolina
1866-01-16
Burträsk
Sikfors
28401
Bäckström
Hulda Karolina
1880-11-02
Fredrika
Fredrika
28402
Bäckström
Hulda Karolina
1883-09-30
Degerfors
Långträsk
28403
Bäckström
Hulda Lovisa
1896-04-25
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28404
Bäckström
Hulda Maria
1881-02-28
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28405
Bäckström
Hulda Maria
1886-02-06
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
28406
Bäckström
Hulda Maria
1889-10-19
Bygdeå
Högfors
28407
Bäckström
Hulda Maria
1880-08-05
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
28408
Bäckström
Hulda Matilda
1891-07-01
Nordmaling
Orrböle
28409
Bäckström
Hulda Vilhelmina
1905-05-01
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
28410
Bäckström
Ida
1894-02-05
Holmön
Holmön
28411
Bäckström
Ida Elise
1925-12-14
Vilhelmina
Skog
28412
Bäckström
Ida Johanna
1879-10-19
Sävar
Ivarsboda
28413
Bäckström
Ida Josefina
1897-06-09
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
28414
Bäckström
Ida Karolina
1863-12-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28415
Bäckström
Ida Karolina
1909-02-17
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
28416
Bäckström
Ida Karolina
1889-07-22
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
28417
Bäckström
Ida Karolina
1880-01-28
Sorsele
Sorsele
28418
Bäckström
Ida Margareta
1879-08-07
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
28419
Bäckström
Ida Maria
1896-06-25
Holmön
Holmön
28420
Bäckström
Ida Marta Margareta
1917-08-05
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
28421
Bäckström
Imanuel Johannes
1856-05-26
Sollefteå
Prästbordet
28422
Bäckström
Ines Elonora
1923-11-09
Risbäck
Lillånäs
28423
Bäckström
Inga Elisabet
1906-11-22
Bygdeå
Norum
28424
Bäckström
Inga Maria
1931-12-22
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
28425
Bäckström
Inga Teolinda
1907-05-09
Bygdeå
Norum
28426
Bäckström
Ingeborg Evelina
1901-11-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28427
Bäckström
Ingeborg Lovisa
1898-09-19
Grundsunda
Husum
28428
Bäckström
Ingegerd
1937-12-13
Stensele
Stensele
28429
Bäckström
Ingegärd Elisabet
1933-12-25
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28430
Bäckström
Inger Margareta
1959-12-11
Vilhelmina
Skog
28431
Bäckström
Ingrid Elvira
1909-09-15
Bygdeå
Norum
28432
Bäckström
Ingrid Linnea
1930-05-02
Nysätra
Brände
28433
Bäckström
INgrid Louise
1944-09-01
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28434
Bäckström
Ingrid Maria
1927-07-08
Vännäs
Municip
28435
Bäckström
Ingrid Maria
1928-10-07
Burträsk
Bodbyn
28436
Bäckström
Ingrid Sofia
1933-10-14
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28437
Bäckström
Iris Alva Gunborg
1928-05-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
28438
Bäckström
Irma Ingalis Anhelma
1927-12-23
Degerfors
Svanastorliden
28439
Bäckström
Irma Johanna
1894-07-04
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
28440
Bäckström
Irma Kristina
1916-12-12
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28441
Bäckström
Isak
1789-07-13
Bygdeå
Vargliden
28442
Bäckström
Isak Anders
1806-12-01
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28443
Bäckström
Isak Anton
1855-10-11
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
28444
Bäckström
Isak Fabian
1818-11-01
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
28445
Bäckström
Isak Oskar Ferdinand
1897-01-25
Sorsele
Blattniksele
28446
Bäckström
Isak Otto
1830-06-17
Bygdeå
Sikeå
28447
Bäckström
Jakob
1787
Piteå stad?
Piteå stad?
28448
Bäckström
Jakob
1864-08-02
Sävar
Sävar
28449
Bäckström
Jan Artur
1907-12-21
Vännäs
Selsberg
28450
Bäckström
Jenny
1890-01-04
Nordmaling
Orrböle
28451
Bäckström
Jenny Fridolfa
1896-08-28
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28452
Bäckström
Jenny Karolina
1887-10-14
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
28453
Bäckström
Jenny Katarina
1869-12-28
Holmsund
Holmsund
28454
Bäckström
Jenny Katarina
1876-01-17
Nordmaling
Levar
28455
Bäckström
Jenny Katarina
1869-12-28
Holmsund
Holmsund
28456
Bäckström
Jenny Kristina
1891-10-31
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28457
Bäckström
Jenny Maria
1890-11-30
Nordmaling
Orrböle
28458
Bäckström
Jenny Teresia
1892-12-31
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28459
Bäckström
Jim Dean Alando
1917-12-31
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28460
Bäckström
Johan
1891-10-03
Umeå lands
Överboda
28461
Bäckström
Johan
1778
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
28462
Bäckström
Johan
1804-04-10
Stockholm?
Stockholm?
28463
Bäckström
Johan
1831-02-10
Sävar
Sävar bruk
28464
Bäckström
Johan
1857-10-22
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
28465
Bäckström
Johan
1856-12-05
Bygdeå
Norum
28466
Bäckström
Johan
1832-02-17
Sävar
Sävar bruk
28467
Bäckström
Johan
1859-01-27
Sävar
Sävar
28468
Bäckström
Johan
1864-07-30
Umeå lands
Hörneå
28469
Bäckström
Johan
1819-08-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28470
Bäckström
Johan
1782-06-10
Nysätra
Estersmark
28471
Bäckström
Johan
1836-03-18
Umeå lands
Västerteg
28472
Bäckström
Johan
1835-04-29
Sävar
Sävar
28473
Bäckström
Johan
1836-10-17
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28474
Bäckström
Johan
1814-11-10
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28475
Bäckström
Johan
1860-01-12
Degerfors
Långträsk
28476
Bäckström
Johan
1853-04-12
Umeå lands
Ansmark
28477
Bäckström
Johan
1857-04-09
Umeå lands
Granbäcksfors
28478
Bäckström
Johan
1820-02-13
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
28479
Bäckström
Johan
1844-11-10
Nordmaling
Håknäs
28480
Bäckström
Johan
1849-03-16
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28481
Bäckström
Johan
1854-05-09
Umeå lands
Hörneå
28482
Bäckström
Johan
1880-05-07
Lövånger
Nordbyn
28483
Bäckström
Johan Adolf
1855-07-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28484
Bäckström
Johan Adolf
1864-06-12
Holmsund
Holmsund
28485
Bäckström
Johan Adolf
1874-10-03
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
28486
Bäckström
Johan Albert
1871-04-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28487
Bäckström
Johan Albert
1853-10-08
Burträsk
Bjurfors
28488
Bäckström
Johan Albert
1872-03-13
Degerfors
Långträsk
28489
Bäckström
Johan Albert Charles
1931-01-11
Degerfors
Slipstensjön
28490
Bäckström
Johan Albin
1897-05-01
Umeå lands
Bjurfors
28491
Bäckström
Johan Albin
1898-02-13
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28492
Bäckström
Johan Alfred
1877-04-13
Stöde
Stöde
28493
Bäckström
Johan Alfred
1871-11-07
Bygdeå
Norum
28494
Bäckström
Johan Alfred
1883-10-07
Holmön
Holmön
28495
Bäckström
Johan Alfred
1876-03-14
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28496
Bäckström
Johan Algot
1907-06-07
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28497
Bäckström
Johan Algot Agaton
1887-04-17
Grundsunda
Husum
28498
Bäckström
Johan Anshelm
1888-09-04
Degerfors
Sävsjön
28499
Bäckström
Johan Anton
1853-06-03
Nysätra
Rödmyrgärdet
28500
Bäckström
Johan Anton
1842-02-07
Bygdeå
Legdeå
28501
Bäckström
Johan Artur
1901-11-10
Bygdeå
Norum
28502
Bäckström
Johan Artur
1900-03-27
Degerfors
Nytorp
28503
Bäckström
Johan Artur Filip
1906-05-02
Degerfors
Långträsk
28504
Bäckström
Johan Arvid
1924-08-31
Nysätra
Brände
28505
Bäckström
Johan Arvid
1882-12-01
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28506
Bäckström
Johan Arvid
1881-01-21
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
28507
Bäckström
Johan Arvid
1901-06-24
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
28508
Bäckström
Johan August
1863-08-24
Burträsk
Sikfors
28509
Bäckström
Johan August
1857-01-30
Sävar
Sävar
28510
Bäckström
Johan August
1843-08-03
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28511
Bäckström
Johan August
1860-12-20
Bygdeå
Bäck
28512
Bäckström
Johan August
1865-03-22
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
28513
Bäckström
Johan August
1884-07-05
Bjurholm
Nyby
28514
Bäckström
Johan August
1887-07-26
Degerfors
Sävsjön
28515
Bäckström
Johan Axel
1894-03-07
Stensele
Norrbäck
28516
Bäckström
Johan Axel
1869-12-11
Gideå
Gideå bruk
28517
Bäckström
Johan Axel
1898-12-23
Degerfors
Holmträsk
28518
Bäckström
Johan Bernhard
1858-10-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28519
Bäckström
Johan Edvard
1871-01-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28520
Bäckström
Johan Edvard
1881-12-25
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
28521
Bäckström
Johan Edvin
1900-07-03
Kopparbergs län
Gagnef
28522
Bäckström
Johan Edvin
1900-07-03
Kopparberg
Gagnef
28523
Bäckström
Johan Elis
1903-10-28
Bygdeå
Bobacken
28524
Bäckström
Johan Elis
1900-10-05
Sävar
Gunnismark
28525
Bäckström
Johan Elof
1878-02-14
Sorsele
Stensund
28526
Bäckström
Johan Emanuel
1892-05-19
Dorotea
Harrsjö
28527
Bäckström
Johan Emil
1897-02-13
Nysätra
Flarken
28528
Bäckström
Johan Emil
1896-12-22
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
28529
Bäckström
Johan Emil
1899-05-05
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
28530
Bäckström
Johan Emil
1905-04-23
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
28531
Bäckström
Johan Enfrid
1926-06-17
Åmsele
Holmträsk
28532
Bäckström
Johan Engelbert
1889-06-23
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28533
Bäckström
Johan Erik
1836-01-17
Sävar
Sävar
28534
Bäckström
Johan Erik
1875-09-04
Gideå
Eldsmark
28535
Bäckström
Johan Eskil
1915-06-12
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28536
Bäckström
Johan Eskil Berthold
1931-11-23
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28537
Bäckström
Johan Ferdinand
1863-10-14
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28538
Bäckström
Johan Ferdinand
1876-10-20
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
28539
Bäckström
Johan Fredrik
1847-10-02
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
28540
Bäckström
Johan Fredrik
1820-06-11
Umeå lands
Sävar
28541
Bäckström
Johan Fredrik
1827-12-13
Bygdeå
Bäck
28542
Bäckström
Johan Fredrik
1818-07-12
Umeå lands
Sävar
28543
Bäckström
Johan Fredrik
1846-05-02
Tuna
Tuna
28544
Bäckström
Johan Fredrik
1779-12-23
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
28545
Bäckström
Johan Fredrik
1803-03-02
Umeå lands
Sävar
28546
Bäckström
Johan Fritiof
1872-10-28
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
28547
Bäckström
Johan Fritjof
1883-09-20
Degerfors
Högbäck
28548
Bäckström
Johan Fritjof
1878-12-29
Nordmaling
Långed
28549
Bäckström
Johan Gustaf
1866-11-29
Burträsk
Liden
28550
Bäckström
Johan Gustav
1845-11-01
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28551
Bäckström
Johan Gustav
1798-11-24
Bygdeå
Bäck
28552
Bäckström
Johan Gustav
1866-01-13
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28553
Bäckström
Johan Gustav
1889-10-18
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28554
Bäckström
Johan Gustav Adolf
1882-07-09
Skön
Vestland
28555
Bäckström
Johan Göte
1913-12-30
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28556
Bäckström
Johan Helmer
1892-10-14
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
28557
Bäckström
Johan Helmer
1881-12-25
Piteå lands
Kilberget
28558
Bäckström
Johan Helmer
1881-05-02
Holmön
Holmön
28559
Bäckström
Johan Helmer
1875-07-09
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
28560
Bäckström
Johan Hjalmar
1907-10-27
Holmön
Holmön
28561
Bäckström
Johan Hjlamar
1912-05-19
Holmön
Holmön
28562
Bäckström
Johan Jakob
1799-12-03
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28563
Bäckström
Johan Jakob
1835-02-28
Bygdeå
Sikeå
28564
Bäckström
Johan Konrad
1891-11-10
Degerfors
Mårdsele
28565
Bäckström
Johan Konrad
1893-01-14
Nordmaling
Långed
28566
Bäckström
Johan Lennart
1922-01-25
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
28567
Bäckström
Johan Leonard
1830-03-30
28568
Bäckström
Johan Ludvig
1899-01-20
Nordmaling
Långed
28569
Bäckström
Johan Magnus
1876-10-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
28570
Bäckström
Johan Martin
1902-06-27
Vilhelmina
Skog
28571
Bäckström
Johan Olof
1851-06-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28572
Bäckström
Johan Olof
1829-03-17
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
28573
Bäckström
Johan Olof
1864-03-19
Nordmaling
Rundvik
28574
Bäckström
Johan Olof
1863-11-13
Nordmaling
Ava
28575
Bäckström
Johan Oskar
1870-07-19
Degerfors
Långträsk
28576
Bäckström
Johan Oskar
1863-04-22
Gideå
Gideå bruk
28577
Bäckström
Johan Petter
1827-03-25
Umeå lands
Ström
28578
Bäckström
Johan Petter
1805-05-15
Lövånger
Vebomark
28579
Bäckström
Johan Petter
1851-11-04
Holmön
Holmön
28580
Bäckström
Johan Petter
1800-12-07
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28581
Bäckström
Johan Petter
1820-01-13
Umeå lands
Hörneå
28582
Bäckström
Johan Reinhold
1877-02-10
Vilhelmina
Skog
28583
Bäckström
Johan Robert
1876-06-09
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
28584
Bäckström
Johan Rune
1922-01-20
Risbäck
Lillånäs
28585
Bäckström
Johan Salomon
1885-10-15
Nysätra
Flarken
28586
Bäckström
Johan Samuel
1844-09-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28587
Bäckström
Johan Samuel
1869-08-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28588
Bäckström
Johan Samuel
1859-12-01
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
28589
Bäckström
Johan Sigvard
1910-04-06
Bygdeå
Sikeå
28590
Bäckström
Johan Sigvard
1918-04-18
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
28591
Bäckström
Johan Teodor
1892-12-06
Umeå lands
Västerteg
28592
Bäckström
Johan Teopolis
1860-07-04
Sollefteå
Prästbordet
28593
Bäckström
Johan Torsten Amandus
1909-02-23
Skeppsholmen
Skeppsholmen
28594
Bäckström
Johan Ulrik
1866-01-29
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28595
Bäckström
Johan Verner
1918-03-12
Umeå lands
Norrby
28596
Bäckström
Johan Verner
1896-02-08
Degerfors
Långträsk
28597
Bäckström
Johan Viktor
1897-02-04
Umeå lands
Lövön
28598
Bäckström
Johan Villehard
1891-12-01
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
28599
Bäckström
Johanna
1926-11-16
USA
Wyomimg
28600
Bäckström
Johanna
1815-05-23
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
28601
Bäckström
Johanna
1834-04-21
Nordmaling
Thorsbäcken
28602
Bäckström
Johanna Adolfina
1892-06-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28603
Bäckström
Johanna Augusta
1852-01-10
Bygdeå
Bäck
28604
Bäckström
Johanna Elisabet
1873-11-19
Bygdeå
Norum
28605
Bäckström
Johanna Emilia
1895-04-01
Bygdeå
Norum
28606
Bäckström
Johanna Erika
1881-04-15
Degerfors
Holmträsk
28607
Bäckström
Johanna Eugenia
1868-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
28608
Bäckström
Johanna Eugenia
1866-11-05
Nordmaling
Håknäs
28609
Bäckström
Johanna Fridolfa
1881-02-10
Holmön
Holmön
28610
Bäckström
Johanna Gustava
1855-02-11
Gideå
Gideå bruk
28611
Bäckström
Johanna Karolina
1872-04-14
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
28612
Bäckström
Johanna Kristina
1821-10-14
Umeå lands
Sävar
28613
Bäckström
Johanna Margareta
1856-12-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28614
Bäckström
Johanna Matilda
1852-12-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28615
Bäckström
Johanna Matilda
1857-05-11
Sollefteå
Prästbordet
28616
Bäckström
Johanna Ottilia
1873-09-01
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28617
Bäckström
Johanna Ottilia
1880-07-18
Nordmaling
Levar
28618
Bäckström
Johanna Rosina
1887-10-04
Sorsele
Stensund
28619
Bäckström
Johanna Vilhelmina
1834-11-22
Sävar
Sävar
28620
Bäckström
Johannes Theophily
1868-10-07
Sollefteå
Hågesta
28621
Bäckström
John
1907-10-09
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
28622
Bäckström
John Adolf
1922-02-26
Nysätra
Brände
28623
Bäckström
John Emil
1941-04-06
Umeå lands
Överboda
28624
Bäckström
John Emil
1915-10-06
Umeå lands
Sandvik
28625
Bäckström
John Eskil
1913-06-12
Bygdeå
Norum
28626
Bäckström
John Evert
1907-09-02
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
28627
Bäckström
John Ingevald
1906-10-07
Bygdeå
Norum
28628
Bäckström
John Ivar
1906-09-05
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28629
Bäckström
John Ivar
1903-02-12
Holmsund
Holmsund
28630
Bäckström
John Ivar
1915-01-31
Bygdeå
Norum
28631
Bäckström
John Maximi
1887-05-29
Sävar
Tålsmark
28632
Bäckström
John Olaus
1902-04-04
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
28633
Bäckström
John Olaus
1894-09-24
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
28634
Bäckström
John Ragnar
1893-08-06
Umeå lands
Djupvik
28635
Bäckström
John Rikard
1901-11-05
Umeå lands
Sandvik
28636
Bäckström
John Sixsten
1919-01-21
Holmsund
Holmsund
28637
Bäckström
John Tommy
1954-02-20
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
28638
Bäckström
John Verner
1923-08-17
Nysätra
Flarken
28639
Bäckström
John Verner
1916-02-08
Bygdeå
Norum
28640
Bäckström
John Viktorius
1899-01-16
Gideå
Flärke
28641
Bäckström
Jonas
1869-08-22
Umeå lands
Hössjö
28642
Bäckström
Jonas
1824-07-25
Sävar
Sävar
28643
Bäckström
Jonas
1811
28644
Bäckström
Jonas
1863-04-24
Själevad
Domsjö
28645
Bäckström
Jonas
1850-01-24
Umeå lands
Ansmark
28646
Bäckström
Jonas
1811-01-26
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
28647
Bäckström
Jonas
1880-10-06
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
28648
Bäckström
Jonas
1869-03-23
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28649
Bäckström
Jonas
1843-01-10
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28650
Bäckström
Jonas Adolf
1860-07-31
Nysätra
Brände
28651
Bäckström
Jonas Albert
1902-03-24
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
28652
Bäckström
Jonas Albin
1888-03-01
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28653
Bäckström
Jonas Alixtus
1886-07-04
Degerfors
Holmträsk
28654
Bäckström
Jonas Alvar
1909-09-14
Degerfors
Holmträsk
28655
Bäckström
Jonas August
1876-10-29
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28656
Bäckström
Jonas Fredrik
1858-02-14
Nysätra
Rödmyrgärdet
28657
Bäckström
Jonas Gottfrid
1883-09-03
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28658
Bäckström
Jonas Gustav
1848-12-23
Sävar
Sävar
28659
Bäckström
Jonas Helmer
1880-05-30
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28660
Bäckström
Jonas Holger
1905-09-14
Grundsunda
Husum
28661
Bäckström
Jonas Ludvig
1860-01-24
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
28662
Bäckström
Jonas Oskar
1869-04-13
Bygdeå
Norum
28663
Bäckström
Jonas Peter
1850-12-23
Burträsk
Bjurfors
28664
Bäckström
Jonas Petter
1870-07-21
Grundsunda
Husum sågverk
28665
Bäckström
Jonas Ulrik
1838-12-16
Bygdeå
Sikeå
28666
Bäckström
Jonas Viktor
1871-09-13
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28667
Bäckström
Jonas Vilhelm
1862-11-27
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
28668
Bäckström
Jonas Wilhelm
1859-08-09
Bygdeå
Bäck
28669
Bäckström
Josef Marcellus
1899-02-06
Holmsund
Holmsund
28670
Bäckström
Josef Oskar
1883-10-31
Junsele
Västanbäck
28671
Bäckström
Josefina
1855-10-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28672
Bäckström
Josefina Albertina
1864-11-08
Umeå lands
Ansmark
28673
Bäckström
Judit Eleonora
1926-02-10
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28674
Bäckström
Judit Katarina
1913-09-03
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
28675
Bäckström
Judit Nikolina
1887-12-08
Stensele
Norrbäck
28676
Bäckström
Kajsa
1926-01-27
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
28677
Bäckström
Kally Elisabet
1912-09-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
28678
Bäckström
Karin Brita
1938-05-19
Holmsund
Lövön
28679
Bäckström
Karin Elisabet
1943-08-05
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
28680
Bäckström
Karin Helene
1929-01-17
Vännäs
Köping
28681
Bäckström
Karin Margareta
1937-05-16
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
28682
Bäckström
Karin Margareta
1935-04-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28683
Bäckström
Karin Marie
1926-06-18
Vilhelmina
Skog
28684
Bäckström
Karl
1888-03-01
Umeå lands
Överboda
28685
Bäckström
Karl
1827-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
28686
Bäckström
Karl
1889-08-06
Umeå lands
Överboda
28687
Bäckström
Karl
1858-10-28
Umeå lands
Ansmark
28688
Bäckström
Karl
1882-03-17
Lövånger
Nordbyn
28689
Bäckström
Karl Adolf
1850-01-28
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
28690
Bäckström
Karl Adrian
1886-01-30
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28691
Bäckström
Karl Age
1929-12-21
Risbäck
Lillånäs
28692
Bäckström
Karl Alfred
1910-04-17
Åsele
Gafsele
28693
Bäckström
Karl Alfred
1844-01-09
Härnösand
Härnösand
28694
Bäckström
Karl Allan
1918-11-17
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28695
Bäckström
Karl Almar
1892-10-17
Nysätra
Brände
28696
Bäckström
Karl Anders
1823-12-31
Bygdeå
Sikeå
28697
Bäckström
Karl Anton
1847-01-14
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28698
Bäckström
Karl Anton
1857-12-09
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
28699
Bäckström
Karl Anton
1861-08-20
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
28700
Bäckström
Karl Anton
1891-07-17
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28701
Bäckström
Karl Anton
1877-02-08
Bygdeå
Norum
28702
Bäckström
Karl Artur
1897-11-11
Nordmaling
Långed
28703
Bäckström
Karl Assar
1923-08-17
Sorsele
Stensund
28704
Bäckström
Karl August
1882-09-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
28705
Bäckström
Karl August
1871-01-28
Holmsund
Holmsund
28706
Bäckström
Karl August
1897-03-27
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
28707
Bäckström
Karl August
1885-02-13
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
28708
Bäckström
Karl Axel
1938-01-25
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28709
Bäckström
Karl Bernhard
1885-08-17
Bygdeå
Norum
28710
Bäckström
Karl Bertil
1913-09-03
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28711
Bäckström
Karl Birger
1919-10-09
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
28712
Bäckström
Karl Edvard
1882-03-02
Umeå lands
Tjärnbäck
28713
Bäckström
Karl Egon
1911-04-12
Degerfors
Holmträsk
28714
Bäckström
Karl Einar
1905-01-21
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28715
Bäckström
Karl Elis
1894-11-22
Dorotea
Lillånäs
28716
Bäckström
Karl Emanuel
1903-07-24
Gideå
Flärke
28717
Bäckström
Karl Emanuel
1881-01-28
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28718
Bäckström
Karl Emil
1896-03-14
Vännäs
Harrsele
28719
Bäckström
Karl Erik
1860-07-20
Holmön
Holmön
28720
Bäckström
Karl Erik
1809-02-16
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28721
Bäckström
Karl Eugen
1899-12-11
Grundsunda
Husum
28722
Bäckström
Karl Evert Göran
1933-07-12
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
28723
Bäckström
Karl Folke
1936-04-21
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28724
Bäckström
Karl Fredrik
1793-03-05
Lövånger
Vebomark
28725
Bäckström
Karl Fredrik
1913-06-13
Åsele
Björksele
28726
Bäckström
Karl Gottfrid
1877-02-18
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28727
Bäckström
Karl Gotthard
1911-07-12
Bygdeå
Norum
28728
Bäckström
Karl Gunnar
1933-04-18
Burträsk
Bodbyn
28729
Bäckström
Karl Gunnar
1891-10-11
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
28730
Bäckström
Karl Gunnar
1898-01-27
Nysätra
Flarken
28731
Bäckström
Karl Gustaf Ferdinand
1908-01-12
Umeå lands
Obbola såg
28732
Bäckström
Karl Gustav
1832-11-15
Umeå lands
Ström
28733
Bäckström
Karl Gustav
1901-06-13
Umeå lands
Obbola
28734
Bäckström
Karl Gustav
1867-09-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28735
Bäckström
Karl Gustav
1892-11-19
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
28736
Bäckström
Karl Gustav
1898-12-24
Sävar
Sävar
28737
Bäckström
Karl Gustav
1894-08-11
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
28738
Bäckström
Karl Gustav
1919-12-27
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28739
Bäckström
Karl Gustav
1870-10-24
Nordmaling
Brattfors
28740
Bäckström
Karl Gustav Adolf
1893-12-21
Degerfors
Degerfors
28741
Bäckström
Karl Gustav Ludvig
1885-11-20
Nordmaling
Orrböle
28742
Bäckström
Karl Gösta
1908-07-29
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28743
Bäckström
Karl Harald
1907-02-25
Bygdeå
Norum
28744
Bäckström
Karl Helge Andreas
1914-08-18
Nysätra
Flarken
28745
Bäckström
Karl Helmer
1880-02-14
Bygdeå
Norum
28746
Bäckström
Karl Herman Engelbert
1843-04-13
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
28747
Bäckström
Karl Ivan Berner
1906-01-07
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28748
Bäckström
Karl Jakob
1900-11-25
Sävar
Sävar
28749
Bäckström
Karl Johan
1929-02-05
Vilhelmina
Skog
28750
Bäckström
Karl Johan
1863-09-23
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28751
Bäckström
Karl Johan
1853-08-06
Bygdeå
Bäck
28752
Bäckström
Karl Johan
1850-05-09
Bygdeå
Bäck
28753
Bäckström
Karl Johan
1861-03-18
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
28754
Bäckström
Karl Johan
1859-02-12
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
28755
Bäckström
Karl Johan Helge
1903-08-14
Bygdeå
Norum
28756
Bäckström
Karl Johan Konrad
1879-09-09
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28757
Bäckström
Karl Johan Oskar
1909-02-18
Bygdeå
Norum
28758
Bäckström
Karl Jonas
1857-06-29
Degerfors
Holmträsk
28759
Bäckström
Karl Jonas
1824-01-02
Bygdeå
Bäck
28760
Bäckström
Karl Jonas
1853-12-13
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28761
Bäckström
Karl Lennart
1929-01-31
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28762
Bäckström
Karl Lennart
1902-12-21
Holmsund
Holmsund
28763
Bäckström
Karl Leonard
1883-07-07
Bygdeå
Norum
28764
Bäckström
Karl Ludvig
1831-07-11
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
28765
Bäckström
Karl Ludvig
1834-09-09
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
28766
Bäckström
Karl Ludvig
1869-04-19
Sävar
Sävar
28767
Bäckström
Karl Ludvig
1851-06-25
Gideå
Gideå bruk
28768
Bäckström
Karl Magnus
1878-01-04
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28769
Bäckström
Karl Magnus
1922-06-28
Holmsund
Sandvik
28770
Bäckström
Karl Magnus
1866-01-26
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28771
Bäckström
Karl Magnus
1872-07-02
Gideå
Gideå bruk
28772
Bäckström
Karl Magnus Tage
1908-11-13
Vännäs
Nyby
28773
Bäckström
Karl Manfred
1903-03-19
Umeå lands
Överboda
28774
Bäckström
Karl Markus
1854-08-21
Holmön
Holmön
28775
Bäckström
Karl Maurits
1902-12-23
Grundsunda
Husum
28776
Bäckström
Karl Mauritz
1889-05-12
Umeå lands
Röbäck
28777
Bäckström
Karl Olof
1854-01-28
Nysätra
Brände
28778
Bäckström
Karl Olof
1869-02-16
Bygdeå
Norum
28779
Bäckström
Karl Olof
1852-11-27
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28780
Bäckström
Karl Olof
1810-05-16
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
28781
Bäckström
Karl Olof
1813-08-09
Lövånger
Vebomark
28782
Bäckström
Karl Olof
1931-09-19
Holmsund
Lövön
28783
Bäckström
Karl Olov
1817-10-22
Lövånger
Vebomark
28784
Bäckström
Karl Oskar
1888-12-01
Umeå lands
Böleå
28785
Bäckström
Karl Oskar
1872-01-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28786
Bäckström
Karl Oskar
1899-10-25
Gävleborg
Högbo
28787
Bäckström
Karl Oskar
1882-08-19
Degerfors
Holmträsk
28788
Bäckström
Karl Oskar Albert
1892-08-22
Härnösand
Härnösand
28789
Bäckström
Karl Otto
1877-03-31
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28790
Bäckström
Karl Otto
1894-09-16
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
28791
Bäckström
Karl Petter
1845-05-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
28792
Bäckström
Karl Petter
1851-05-17
Vännäs
Vännforsbäck
28793
Bäckström
Karl Petter
1780
??
??
28794
Bäckström
Karl Petter
1829-11-03
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
28795
Bäckström
Karl Petter
1840-05-17
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28796
Bäckström
Karl Ragnvald
1923-09-14
Bygdeå
Norum
28797
Bäckström
Karl Reinhard
1907-05-02
Holmsund
Holmsund
28798
Bäckström
Karl Rubert
1880-03-23
Bygdeå
Norum
28799
Bäckström
Karl Rudolf
1887-05-28
Vännäs
Jämtland
28800
Bäckström
Karl Sigurd Eugen
1899-09-06
Nysätra
Flarken
28801
Bäckström
Karl Sixten
1927-03-15
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28802
Bäckström
Karl Staffan
1947-02-16
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28803
Bäckström
Karl Teodor
1903-11-05
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28804
Bäckström
Karl Teodor
1882-04-03
Bygdeå
Norum
28805
Bäckström
Karl Ulrik
1810-08-20
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28806
Bäckström
Karl Ulrik
1865-02-04
Bygdeå
Bäck
28807
Bäckström
Karl Valentin
1876-03-14
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28808
Bäckström
Karl Valter
1913-07-11
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28809
Bäckström
Karl Viger
1892-09-16
Nysätra
Brände
28810
Bäckström
Karl Vilhelm
1903-02-15
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28811
Bäckström
Karl Villehard
1894-12-11
Sorsele
Stensund
28812
Bäckström
Karolina
1825-11-08
Umeå lands
Ström
28813
Bäckström
Karolina
1862-01-30
Skellefteå lands
Strömsgård
28814
Bäckström
Karolina
1847-11-20
Nysätra
Hertsånger
28815
Bäckström
Karolina Amanda
1874-09-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28816
Bäckström
Karolina Dorotea
1869-02-06
Burträsk
Burträsk
28817
Bäckström
Karolina Sofia
1862-11-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28818
Bäckström
Katarina
1775-08-18
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
28819
Bäckström
Katarina
1780-05-27
Nysätra
Estersmark
28820
Bäckström
Katarina Charlotta
1807-01-02
Lövånger
Vebomark
28821
Bäckström
Katarina Charlotta
1847-08-23
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28822
Bäckström
Katarina Charlotta
1839-08-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
28823
Bäckström
Katarina Gustava
1841-10-06
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
28824
Bäckström
Katarina Gustava
1851-02-09
Bygdeå
Norum
28825
Bäckström
Katarina Gustava
1853-06-29
Bygdeå
Norum
28826
Bäckström
Katarina Helena
1822-01-21
Gefle
Gefle
28827
Bäckström
Katarina Johanna
1857-01-30
Nysätra
Brände
28828
Bäckström
Katarina Johanna
1821-08
Umeå lands
Sävar
28829
Bäckström
Katarina Johanna
1872-10-06
Sävar
Bullmark
28830
Bäckström
Katarina Johanna
1855-10-27
Umeå lands
Hörneå
28831
Bäckström
Katarina Johanna
1851-04-13
Umeå lands
Ansmark
28832
Bäckström
Katarina Johanna
1849-08-15
Bygdeå
Norum
28833
Bäckström
Katarina Johanna
1840-10-11
Nordmaling
Håknäs
28834
Bäckström
Katarina Johanna
1822-09-02
Umeå lands
Sävar
28835
Bäckström
Katarina Kristina
1855-11-05
Umeå lands
Holmsund
28836
Bäckström
Katarina Lovisa
1841-02-10
Nysätra
Hertsånger
28837
Bäckström
Katarina Lovisa
1855-07-06
Nysätra
Rödmyrgärdet
28838
Bäckström
Katarina Magdalena
1853-02-19
Holmön
Holmön
28839
Bäckström
Katarina Magdalena
1856-03-12
Holmön
Holmön
28840
Bäckström
Katarina Magdalena
1803-01-15
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28841
Bäckström
Katarina Magdalena
1873-05-06
Resele
Resele
28842
Bäckström
Katarina Magdalena
1860-08-04
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28843
Bäckström
Katarina Magdalena
1848-05-25
Bygdeå
Bäck
28844
Bäckström
Katarina Magdalena
1833-05-10
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
28845
Bäckström
Katarina Margareta
1831-01-03
Sävar
Sävar
28846
Bäckström
Katarina Margareta
1844-07-11
Tuna
Tuna
28847
Bäckström
Katarina Margareta
1823-05-24
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
28848
Bäckström
Katarina Margareta
1820-12-11
Robertsfors
Alkvittern
28849
Bäckström
Katarina Margareta
1827-05-23
Umeå lands
Degerbäcken
28850
Bäckström
Katarina Margareta
1844-12-17
Bygdeå
Legdeå
28851
Bäckström
Katarina Maria
1851-10-26
Bygdeå
Norum
28852
Bäckström
Katarina Maria
1858-04-26
Bygdeå
Norum
28853
Bäckström
Katarina Maria
1880-06-19
Junsele
Västanbäck
28854
Bäckström
Katarina Matilda
1858-09-23
Bygdeå
Norum
28855
Bäckström
Katarina Matilda
1854-08-22
Degerfors
Långträsk
28856
Bäckström
Katarina Sofia
1858-03-06
Sävar
Sävar by
28857
Bäckström
Katarina Sofia
1855-01-11
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28858
Bäckström
Katarina Sofia
1875-05-02
Bygdeå
Norum
28859
Bäckström
Katarina Vilhelmina
1845-05-26
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
28860
Bäckström
Katarina Vilhelmina
1866-02-08
Bygdeå
Bölesbäcken
28861
Bäckström
Katarina Vilhelmina
1828-12-06
Sävar
Sävar bruk
28862
Bäckström
Katrina Sofia
1877-05-15
Nordmaling
Håknäs
28863
Bäckström
Kennard
1928-03-10
USA
Wyomimg
28864
Bäckström
Kent Ove
1958-06-01
Vilhelmina
Skog
28865
Bäckström
Kent Ove
1958-12-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
28866
Bäckström
Kerstin Josefina
1925-02-19
Umeå lands
Norrby
28867
Bäckström
Kerstin Margareta
1926-01-16
Vännäs
Municip
28868
Bäckström
Kjell Eugen
1928-04-13
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28869
Bäckström
Kjell Hjalmar
1931-03-01
Bygdeå
Norum
28870
Bäckström
Kjell Olof
1930-05-26
Holmsund
Sandvik
28871
Bäckström
Kjell Rickard
1942-11-09
Gargnäs
Västanås
28872
Bäckström
Kjell Rune
1932-06-23
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28873
Bäckström
Kjell Åke
1944-04-23
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
28874
Bäckström
Kjell-Arne William
1925-11-29
Holmsund
Lövön
28875
Bäckström
Klara Augusta
1888-12-13
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28876
Bäckström
Klara Justina
1852-06-16
Nysätra
Hertsånger
28877
Bäckström
Klara Margareta
1846-08-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
28878
Bäckström
Klara Maria
1849-04-01
Bygdeå
Norum
28879
Bäckström
Klara Maria
1853-11-15
Bygdeå
Norum
28880
Bäckström
Klara Maria
1890-08-10
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka varv
28881
Bäckström
Klara Maria
1873-08-17
Nordmaling
Levar
28882
Bäckström
Klara Ulrika
1879-07-17
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
28883
Bäckström
Klas Arvid
1933-08-13
Vilhelmina
Skog
28884
Bäckström
Klas Eugen
1912-04-06
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
28885
Bäckström
Klas Lennart Tomas
1966-12-22
Uppsala
Uppsala
28886
Bäckström
Knut Albert
1876-11-23
Neder Luleå
Kyrkovallen
28887
Bäckström
Knut August
1900-10-22
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28888
Bäckström
Knut Bernhard
1916-10-22
Umeå lands
Böleå
28889
Bäckström
Knut Daniel
1917-01-14
Sävar
Bullmark
28890
Bäckström
Knut Einar
1908-09-21
Sävar
Pålböle
28891
Bäckström
Knut Emil
1917-04-16
Sävar
Sävar
28892
Bäckström
Knut Erling
1917-07-03
Nysätra
Brände
28893
Bäckström
Knut Göte
1914-11-08
Holmön
Holmön
28894
Bäckström
Knut Harald
1903-04-01
Nysätra
Flarken
28895
Bäckström
Konrad
1887-01-02
Nordmaling
Levar
28896
Bäckström
Konrad
1886-11-11
Lövånger
Nolbyn
28897
Bäckström
Konrad Andreas
1904-09-11
Umeå lands
Sandvik
28898
Bäckström
Konrad Anton
1876-03-06
Bygdeå
Ratu
28899
Bäckström
Konstantin Eugen
1890-01-02
Nordmaling
Långed
28900
Bäckström
Kristina
1869-05-07
Holmön
Holmön
28901
Bäckström
Kristina
1880-09-22
Holmsund
Holmsund
28902
Bäckström
Kristina
1806-05-22
Umeå lands
Sävar
28903
Bäckström
Kristina
1838-08-24
Själevad
Kroksta
28904
Bäckström
Kristina Albertina
1861-01-27
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
28905
Bäckström
Kristina Alfrida Lovisa
1890-01-01
Nysätra
Brände
28906
Bäckström
Kristina Amalia
1834-10-29
Nysätra
Ånäset
28907
Bäckström
Kristina Charlotta
1807-10-03
Härnösand
Härnösand
28908
Bäckström
Kristina Emilia
1895-03-20
Bygdeå
Norum
28909
Bäckström
Kristina Erika
1862-08-12
Umeå lands
Ansmark
28910
Bäckström
Kristina Fredrika
1875-09-20
Bygdeå
Ratu
28911
Bäckström
Kristina Helena
1824-06-09
Bygdeå
Bäck
28912
Bäckström
Kristina Karolina
1843-01-14
Nordmaling
Håknäs
28913
Bäckström
Kristina Katarina
1821-03-31
Umeå lands
Sävar
28914
Bäckström
Kristina Katarina
1848-06-01
??
??
28915
Bäckström
Kristina Lovisa
1864-06-25
Bygdeå
Norum
28916
Bäckström
Kristina Magdalena
1846-09-05
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28917
Bäckström
Kristina Margareta
1848-10-22
Umeå lands
Hörneå
28918
Bäckström
Kristina Margareta Alfrida
1889-02-15
Nysätra
Brände
28919
Bäckström
Kristina Sofia
1889-02-25
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28920
Bäckström
Kristina Viktoria
1906-08-03
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28921
Bäckström
Kurt Mikael
1965-04-13
Uppsala
Uppsala
28922
Bäckström
Lars Albert
1891-05-30
Vilhelmina
Skog
28923
Bäckström
Lars Algot
1891-01-23
Nysätra
Gumboda
28924
Bäckström
Lars August
1866-10-22
Sävar
Sjöarödd
28925
Bäckström
Lars Erik
1936-01-26
Holmsund
Sandvik
28926
Bäckström
Lars Harald
1887-03-30
Nysätra
Brände
28927
Bäckström
Lars Olof
1845-08-18
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28928
Bäckström
Lars Olov
1927-09-16
Vilhelmina
Skog
28929
Bäckström
Lars Petter
1843-02-06
Nysätra
Hertsånger
28930
Bäckström
Lars Petter
1855-01-13
Nysätra
Gumboda
28931
Bäckström
Lars Petter
1835-12-10
Nysätra
Ånäset
28932
Bäckström
Lars Ragnar Gustav
1933-07-01
Vännäs
Nilsland
28933
Bäckström
Lars Reinhold
1855-12-16
Nysätra
Brände
28934
Bäckström
Lars Rune
1930-04-15
Bygdeå
Norum
28935
Bäckström
Lars Runo
1923-02-13
Vännäs
Fagernäs
28936
Bäckström
Lars Stellan Adrian
1932-08-05
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28937
Bäckström
Lars Valdemar
1904-04-18
Nysätra
Brände
28938
Bäckström
Lars Villian
1882-06-28
Nysätra
Brände
28939
Bäckström
Laurentius Johannes Lambert
1900-09-17
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
28940
Bäckström
Lennart Set-Olof
1938-03-28
Sävar
Sävar
28941
Bäckström
Leo Bäckström
1885-10-07
Holmsund
Holmsund
28942
Bäckström
Leonard Ludvig
1858-08-30
Sollefteå
Prästbordet
28943
Bäckström
Lilian Margareta
1932-02-26
Vännäs köping
Vännäs köping
28944
Bäckström
Lilly Augusta
1904-06-25
Sävar
Pålböle
28945
Bäckström
Lilly Elvira
1897-12-07
Degerfors
Högbäck
28946
Bäckström
Lilly Kristina
1907-07-22
Bygdeå
Rickleå
28947
Bäckström
Lilly Margit Sylvia
1916-08-19
Nysätra
Flarken
28948
Bäckström
Lilly Sofia
1893-12-15
Bygdeå
Norum
28949
Bäckström
Lilly Viola Augusta
1910-11-19
Nysätra
Flarken
28950
Bäckström
Linda
1902-10-25
Nordmaling
Levar
28951
Bäckström
Linda Karolina
1887-01-21
Bygdeå
Norum
28952
Bäckström
Lisa Maria
1911-12-17
Bygdeå
Legdeå
28953
Bäckström
Lotta Marigit Alfrida
1920-01-12
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28954
Bäckström
Louise Marianne
1916-06-13
Sorsele
Stensund
28955
Bäckström
Lovisa Albertina
1899-08-19
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28956
Bäckström
Lovisa Vilhelmina
1874-05-25
Bygdeå
Norum
28957
Bäckström
Ludvig Samuel
1886-06-18
Sorsele
Stensund
28958
Bäckström
Lydia Margareta
1887-09-27
Nysätra
Brände
28959
Bäckström
Magda Adina
1900-11-10
Bygdeå
Norum
28960
Bäckström
Magdalena
1775-08-08
Nysätra
Flarken
28961
Bäckström
Magdalena Nanny Viktoria
1914-03-22
Nysätra
Brännfors
28962
Bäckström
Magnhild Elvira
1915-05-15
Nysätra
Brännfors
28963
Bäckström
Magnhild Kristina
1904-05-15
Grundsunda
Husum
28964
Bäckström
Magnus
1811-05-12
Lövånger
Vebomark
28965
Bäckström
Magnus
1882-08-18
Sävar
Bullmark
28966
Bäckström
Maj Ingegärd Birgitta
1931-04-07
Nordmaling
Municip
28967
Bäckström
Maj-Britt Irene
1929-07-27
Vilhelmina
Aronsjö
28968
Bäckström
Maj-Inger
1934-12-19
Vilhelmina
Skog
28969
Bäckström
Majlis Vivi Anne
1937-05-30
Burträsk
Lungnet
28970
Bäckström
Majt Gunnel
1927-04-24
Nysätra
Nybyn
28971
Bäckström
Mandolina Sofia
1902-11-23
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
28972
Bäckström
Manna Alice
1907-01-05
Degerfors
Högbäck
28973
Bäckström
Marareta Kristina
1817-07-13
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
28974
Bäckström
Margareta
1930-08-26
Stensele
Stensele
28975
Bäckström
Margareta Johanna
1886-08-09
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
28976
Bäckström
Margareta Johanna
1855-09-20
Lycksele
Manjaur
28977
Bäckström
Margareta Johanna
1874-08-27
Gideå
Gideå bruk
28978
Bäckström
Margareta Katarina
1814-09-28
Umeå lands
Stöcke
28979
Bäckström
Margareta Kristina
1833-06-09
Sävar
Ytterboda
28980
Bäckström
Margareta Kristina
1844-11-02
Degerfors
Långträsk
28981
Bäckström
Margareta Lovisa
1917-11-18
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28982
Bäckström
Margareta Magdalena
1862-04-29
Holmön
Holmön
28983
Bäckström
Margareta Matilda
1858-12-01
Nysätra
Brände
28984
Bäckström
Margareta Matilda
1845-02-22
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28985
Bäckström
Margareta Monika
1869-05-05
Nysätra
Flarken
28986
Bäckström
Margareta Sofia
1817-04-10
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
28987
Bäckström
Margit Aina
1922-03-20
Umeå lands
Norrby
28988
Bäckström
Margit Paulina
1920-11-17
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
28989
Bäckström
Maria
1887-06-16
Holmsund
Holmsund
28990
Bäckström
Maria Aline Lovisa
1916-05-09
Holmön
Holmön
28991
Bäckström
Maria Amalia
1898-04-01
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
28992
Bäckström
Maria Antonia
1871-09-09
Bygdeå
Sandåsen
28993
Bäckström
Maria Augusta
1866-02-07
Degerfors
Långträsk
28994
Bäckström
Maria Augusta
1850-02-15
Luleå
Luleå
28995
Bäckström
Maria Augusta
1883-06-28
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
28996
Bäckström
Maria Brita
1835-09-05
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
28997
Bäckström
Maria Charlotta
1870-01-09
Holmön
Holmön
28998
Bäckström
Maria Erika Desideria
1895-09-01
Sävar
Sävar
28999
Bäckström
Maria Eufrosyna
1837-11-26
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
29000
Bäckström
Maria Eufrosyna
1832-10-09
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
29001
Bäckström
Maria Eugenia
1909-02-11
Stöde
Stöde
29002
Bäckström
Maria Eugenia
1890-10-17
Bygdeå
Norum
29003
Bäckström
Maria Gustava
1875-11-02
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
29004
Bäckström
Maria Helena
1839-08-31
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29005
Bäckström
Maria Helena
1851-05-01
Nordmaling
Håknäs
29006
Bäckström
Maria Isabella
1924-10-24
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29007
Bäckström
Maria Johanna
1845-07-22
Nysätra
Nysätra
29008
Bäckström
Maria Johanna
1857-06-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
29009
Bäckström
Maria Johanna
1799-12-25
Umeå lands
Bäcken
29010
Bäckström
Maria Josefina
1866-03-31
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
29011
Bäckström
Maria Josefine
1845-09-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29012
Bäckström
Maria Karolina
1853-08-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29013
Bäckström
Maria Karolina
1866-12-01
Bygdeå
Norum
29014
Bäckström
Maria Katarina
1824-01-21
Grundsunda
Ultrå
29015
Bäckström
Maria Katarina Matilda
1867-03-04
Sollefteå
Hågesta
29016
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1862-10-18
Umeå lands
Västerteg
29017
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1871-06-17
Sävar
Risträsk
29018
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1855-09-13
Bygdeå
Norum
29019
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1832-08-02
Sävar
Sävar by
29020
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1854-08-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29021
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1853-09-27
Umeå lands
Hörneå
29022
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1806-06-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29023
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1852-09-25
Bygdeå
Sandåsen
29024
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1861-12-18
Bygdeå
Rickleå
29025
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1836-12-19
Övertorneå
Kengis bruk
29026
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1803-03-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29027
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1815-02-07
Umeå lands
Sävar
29028
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1824-06-25
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
29029
Bäckström
Maria Kristina
1817-01-27
Umeå lands
Sävar
29030
Bäckström
Maria Magdalena
1889-12-05
Nysätra
Flarken
29031
Bäckström
Maria Magdalena
1858-06-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29032
Bäckström
Maria Magdalena
1901-07-27
Holmsund
Holmsund
29033
Bäckström
Maria Magdalena
1816-06-02
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29034
Bäckström
Maria Magdalena
1807-12-20
Umeå lands
Sävar
29035
Bäckström
Maria Magdalena
1852-09-18
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
29036
Bäckström
Maria Matilda
1880-05-21
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
29037
Bäckström
Maria Olivia
1898-01-26
Sävar
Gunnismark
29038
Bäckström
Maria Regina
1906-04-10
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
29039
Bäckström
Maria Rosmunda
1892-06-16
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
29040
Bäckström
Maria Sofia
1866-06-13
Umeå lands
Mickelsträsk
29041
Bäckström
Maria Sofia
1876
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
29042
Bäckström
Maria Ulrika
1870-12-26
Degerfors
Holmträsk
29043
Bäckström
Maria Ulrika
1816-05-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29044
Bäckström
Maria Vilhelmina
1843-02-23
Tuna
Tuna
29045
Bäckström
Maria Vilhelmina
1878-09-10
Gideå
Eldsmark
29046
Bäckström
Maria Vilhelmina
1873-02-17
Nordmaling
Håknäs
29047
Bäckström
Maria Vilhelmina
1872-06-03
Gideå
Gideå bruk
29048
Bäckström
Maria Viola
1913-04-25
Umeå lands
Norrby
29049
Bäckström
Marta Ingegerd
1919-02-15
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
29050
Bäckström
Martin
1888-05-18
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
29051
Bäckström
Martin Daniel
1937-11-23
Norsjö
Svansele
29052
Bäckström
Martin Daniel
1922-05-28
Norsjö
Svansele
29053
Bäckström
Martin Georg
1876-02-04
Nordmaling
Långed
29054
Bäckström
Mary Birgitta
1938-05-04
Sävar
Sävar
29055
Bäckström
Mary Ingeborg
1908-12-23
Vilhelmina
Skog
29056
Bäckström
Mary Linnea Birgitta
1912-10-09
Vilhelmina
Skog
29057
Bäckström
Matild Josefina
1861-08-21
Sollefteå
Prästbordet
29058
Bäckström
Matilda Amanda
1874-09-21
Umeå lands
Hössjö
29059
Bäckström
Matilda Charlotta
1868-04-17
Umeå lands
Hössjö
29060
Bäckström
Matilda Charlotta
1874-12-29
Holmön
Holmön
29061
Bäckström
Matilda Erika
1839-01-19
Sävar
Sävar
29062
Bäckström
Matilda Erika Alfhilda
1875-02-23
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
29063
Bäckström
Matilda Sofia
1857-08-05
Bygdeå
Legdeå
29064
Bäckström
Matts
1859-02-23
Sävar
Sävar
29065
Bäckström
Matts
1829-11-21
Bygdeå
Robertfors
29066
Bäckström
Matts
1833-07-09
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29067
Bäckström
Matts August
1829-11-21
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29068
Bäckström
Matts August
1834-01-15
Sävar
Sävar by
29069
Bäckström
Matts Augustin
1871-01-21
Sävar
Sävar
29070
Bäckström
Maurice
1918-08-06
USA
Wyomimg
29071
Bäckström
Maurits
1914-04-17
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
29072
Bäckström
Maurits
1914-04-17
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
29073
Bäckström
Mikael
1855-07-26
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
29074
Bäckström
Mikael August
1872-10-28
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
29075
Bäckström
Mildrid Emilia
1919-01-29
Sorsele
Stensund
29076
Bäckström
Mimmi Maria
1900-11-05
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
29077
Bäckström
Monicka Elisabet
1938-08-04
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
29078
Bäckström
Märta Albertina
1883-04-23
Dorotea
Harrsjö
29079
Bäckström
Märta Anita
1942-07-01
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
29080
Bäckström
Märta Elida
1905-01-19
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
29081
Bäckström
Märta Emilia
1924-05-02
Holmsund
Sandvik
29082
Bäckström
Märta Gunborg Helena
1912-03-12
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29083
Bäckström
Märta Helena
1881-12-04
Tåsjö
Karbäcken
29084
Bäckström
Märta Sofia Vilhelmina
1912-04-13
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
29085
Bäckström
Märta Viola
1902-09-24
Umeå lands
Obbola
29086
Bäckström
Naima Elisabet
1898-06-09
Sävar
Bullmark
29087
Bäckström
Naima Eugenia
1872-11-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29088
Bäckström
Naima Matilda
1890-03-16
Bygdeå
Norum
29089
Bäckström
Naima Vivi Lovisa
1916-07-28
Åsele
Björksele
29090
Bäckström
Nancy Maria
1916-02-02
Lövånger
Nolbyn
29091
Bäckström
Nancy Maria
1886-12-26
Säbrå
Säbrå
29092
Bäckström
Nanna Albertina Gunborg
1903-04-07
Degerfors
Petisträsk
29093
Bäckström
Nanna Emilia
1911-04-05
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
29094
Bäckström
Nanna Majbritt Sofia
1928-12-08
Tavelsjö
Hjuksbäck
29095
Bäckström
Nanna Teresia
1905-09-29
Bygdeå
Norum
29096
Bäckström
Nanny Helena
1884-05-27
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
29097
Bäckström
Nanny Johanna
1906-01-08
Bygdeå
Norum
29098
Bäckström
Nanny Katarina
1893-01-25
Sävar
Gamla Bäcknäs
29099
Bäckström
Nanny Linnea
1906-12-02
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
29100
Bäckström
Nanny Maria
1895-11-18
Umeå lands
Överboda
29101
Bäckström
Nanny Maria
1887-02-26
Umeå lands
Överboda
29102
Bäckström
Nanny Maria
1895-03-12
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29103
Bäckström
Nanny Maria
1899-07-19
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
29104
Bäckström
Nanny Sofia
1891-05-14
Degerfors
Holmträsk
29105
Bäckström
Nanse Ingeborg
1900-05-31
Nysätra
Flarken
29106
Bäckström
Nikolina Margareta
1908-02-27
Åsele
Söråsele
29107
Bäckström
Nils
1907-04-08
St Matteus
St Matteus
29108
Bäckström
Nils
1858-12-13
Vännäs
Högåker
29109
Bäckström
Nils
1902-04-10
Nordmaling
Levar
29110
Bäckström
Nils Almar Andreas
1900-02-08
Sävar
Bullmark
29111
Bäckström
Nils Alvar
1927-08-07
Nordmaling
Levar
29112
Bäckström
Nils Amandus
1887-10-20
Nysätra
Flarken
29113
Bäckström
Nils Anders
1897-09-07
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
29114
Bäckström
Nils Anton
1878-05-28
Nysätra
Brände
29115
Bäckström
Nils Anton
1843-03-16
Sävar
Sävar
29116
Bäckström
Nils Arne
1930-09-25
Vilhelmina
Skog
29117
Bäckström
Nils Arne Sixten
1911-08-04
Åsele
Björksele
29118
Bäckström
Nils Artur
1898-01-09
Nysätra
Brände
29119
Bäckström
Nils Augustin
1894-08-22
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
29120
Bäckström
Nils Bernhard
1900-08-09
Nordmaling
Långed
29121
Bäckström
Nils Bertil
1940-03-18
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29122
Bäckström
Nils Edvard
1889-03-23
Nordmaling
Orrböle
29123
Bäckström
Nils Fredrik
1819-09-18
Umeå lands
Sävar
29124
Bäckström
Nils Fredrik
1865-12-02
Bygdeå
Rickleå
29125
Bäckström
Nils Georg
1923-02-20
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
29126
Bäckström
Nils Gottner
1931-01-14
Björksele (AC)
Vindelgransele
29127
Bäckström
Nils Gunnar
1926-03-04
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
29128
Bäckström
Nils Gunnar
1936-06-25
Vilhelmina
Grytsjö
29129
Bäckström
Nils Gustav Linus
1898-11-27
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
29130
Bäckström
Nils Hampus
1878-09-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29131
Bäckström
Nils Henning
1931-05-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
29132
Bäckström
Nils Holger
1918-10-17
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
29133
Bäckström
Nils Johan
1852-05-08
Nysätra
Brände
29134
Bäckström
Nils Johan
1815-12-19
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
29135
Bäckström
Nils Johan
1878-08-26
Bygdeå
Norum
29136
Bäckström
Nils Johan
1840-10-14
Degerfors
Långträsk
29137
Bäckström
Nils Johan
1896-10-28
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
29138
Bäckström
Nils Johan Åke
1932-05-02
Burträsk
Bjurfors
29139
Bäckström
Nils Josef
1890-04-07
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
29140
Bäckström
Nils Konrad Severin
1883-10-23
Bygdeå
Norum
29141
Bäckström
Nils Lennart
1929-06-05
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
29142
Bäckström
Nils Leonard Tycko
1881-03-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29143
Bäckström
Nils Linus
1896-04-17
Nysätra
Nysätra
29144
Bäckström
Nils Olof
1827-05-22
Sävar
Sävar
29145
Bäckström
Nils Olof
1824-08-28
Sävar
Sävar by
29146
Bäckström
Nils Oskar
1904-10-27
Vännäs
Selsberg
29147
Bäckström
Nils Petter
1864-03-13
Nysätra
Flarken
29148
Bäckström
Nils Petter
1859-07-16
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29149
Bäckström
Nils Petter
1818-05-07
Robertsfors
Alkvittern
29150
Bäckström
Nils Petter
1811-12-12
Nysätra
Gumboda
29151
Bäckström
Nils Reinhold
1898-07-16
Vilhelmina
Skog
29152
Bäckström
Nils Teodard
1898-05-06
Umeå lands
Lövön
29153
Bäckström
Nils Valdemar Ture
1911-10-05
Vännäs
Nyby
29154
Bäckström
Nils Viktor
1889-06-01
Degerfors
Holmträsk
29155
Bäckström
Ninne Ottilia
1918-08-15
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29156
Bäckström
Olga Maria
1910-10-12
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
29157
Bäckström
Olga Maria Elise
1920-04-14
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
29158
Bäckström
Olga Marianne
1921-03-01
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
29159
Bäckström
Olof
1873-11-03
Nysätra
Flarken
29160
Bäckström
Olof
1809-01-02
Lövånger
Vebomark
29161
Bäckström
Olof
1772-09-08
Nysätra
Flarken
29162
Bäckström
Olof
1775-01-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29163
Bäckström
Olof
1801-04-09
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
29164
Bäckström
Olof
1807-10-25
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
29165
Bäckström
Olof
1872-06-07
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
29166
Bäckström
Olof
1793-03-04
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
29167
Bäckström
Olof
1848-08-28
Degerfors
Långträsk
29168
Bäckström
Olof Adolf
1880-03-23
Nysätra
Brände
29169
Bäckström
Olof Alfred
1860-12-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29170
Bäckström
Olof Anders
1866-08-18
Söderhamn
Söderhamn
29171
Bäckström
Olof Andreas
1867-10-14
Holmsund
Holmsund
29172
Bäckström
Olof Anton
1878-09-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
29173
Bäckström
Olof Anton
1812-09-28
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
29174
Bäckström
Olof Anton
1869-12-31
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
29175
Bäckström
Olof Arvid
1892-09-08
Nysätra
Flarken
29176
Bäckström
Olof August
1866-09-06
Sävar
Bullmark
29177
Bäckström
Olof Axel
1892-11-04
Sorsele
Stensund
29178
Bäckström
Olof Daniel
1842-07-27
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
29179
Bäckström
Olof Edvard
1866-03-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29180
Bäckström
Olof Edvin
1895-11-22
Umeå lands
Lövön
29181
Bäckström
Olof Edvin
1898-05-31
Bygdeå
Norum
29182
Bäckström
Olof Engelbrekt
1900-04-05
Vilhelmina
Skog
29183
Bäckström
Olof Erling
1920-05-23
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
29184
Bäckström
Olof Ferdinand
1881-11-23
Bygdeå
Norum
29185
Bäckström
Olof Fingal
1924-10-11
Vilhelmina
Skog
29186
Bäckström
Olof Gunno
1931-02-16
Gargnäs
Västanås
29187
Bäckström
Olof Gustav Ragnar
1913-02-26
Bygdeå
Norum
29188
Bäckström
Olof Gösta
1924-02-15
Holmsund
Djupvik
29189
Bäckström
Olof Ivan
1921-03-01
Holmsund
Holmsund
29190
Bäckström
Olof Konrad
1892-07-22
Degerfors
Sävsjön
29191
Bäckström
Olof Leonard
1870-11-23
Bygdeå
Rickleå
29192
Bäckström
Olof Magnus
1891-11-03
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
29193
Bäckström
Olof Oskar
1893-02-20
Bygdeå
Gryssjön
29194
Bäckström
Olof Oskar
1872-12-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
29195
Bäckström
Olof Petter
1848-01-17
Bygdeå
Legdeå
29196
Bäckström
Olof Ragnar
1901-08-01
Nysätra
Brände
29197
Bäckström
Olof Ragnar
1908-08-21
Nysätra
Brände
29198
Bäckström
Olof Severin
1888-05-20
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka varv
29199
Bäckström
Olof Severin
1892-09-28
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka varv
29200
Bäckström
Olof Sigurd
1930-12-27
Bygdeå
Stensäter
29201
Bäckström
Olof Verner
1904-12-02
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
29202
Bäckström
Olof Vilhelm
1902-03-31
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
29203
Bäckström
Oskar
1893-04-10
Lövånger
Nolbyn
29204
Bäckström
Oskar
1910-02-20
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
29205
Bäckström
Oskar
1883-12-23
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
29206
Bäckström
Oskar
1889-05-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29207
Bäckström
Oskar Albert
1894-02-10
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
29208
Bäckström
Oskar Bertil Emanuel
1910-03-15
Degerfors
Långträsk
29209
Bäckström
Oskar Heribert
1898-11-08
Bygdeå
Rickleå
29210
Bäckström
Oskar Ossian
1887-11-20
Umeå stads?
Umeå stad?
29211
Bäckström
Oskar Valdemar
1902-02-22
Nordmaling
Långed
29212
Bäckström
Otensia Charlotta
1893-11-18
Degerfors
Långträsk
29213
Bäckström
Ottilia
1895-03-11
Nordmaling
Levar
29214
Bäckström
Otto
1840-08-03
Sävar
Sävar
29215
Bäckström
Palmer Alexius
1914-10-15
Degerfors
Holmträsk
29216
Bäckström
Paul Valdemar
1919-12-14
Sävar
Sävar
29217
Bäckström
Paulina Maria
1898-02-01
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29218
Bäckström
Per
1878-10-02
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29219
Bäckström
Per
1877-07-03
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29220
Bäckström
Per
1821-10-11
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
29221
Bäckström
Per
1812-02-26
Umeå lands
Vännäs
29222
Bäckström
Per
1778-03-24
Nysätra
Estersmark
29223
Bäckström
Per
1819-07-05
Umeå lands
Sävar
29224
Bäckström
Per
1873-01-20
Holmsund
Holmsund
29225
Bäckström
Per
1812
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
29226
Bäckström
Per
1836-06-14
Bjurholm
Aborrfors
29227
Bäckström
Per
1864-11-14
Frösön?
Frösön?
29228
Bäckström
Per
1897-12-26
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
29229
Bäckström
Per
1818-05-05
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29230
Bäckström
Per
1848-04-29
Umeå lands
Ansmark
29231
Bäckström
Per Albert
1886-02-04
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
29232
Bäckström
Per Albin
1892-08-27
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29233
Bäckström
Per Anton
1850-04-28
Nysätra
Brände
29234
Bäckström
Per Anton
1875-03-27
Sävar
Bullmark
29235
Bäckström
Per Anton
1876-03-03
Bygdeå
Norum
29236
Bäckström
Per Anton
1851-08-18
Bygdeå
Rickleå
29237
Bäckström
Per Anton
1867-03-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
29238
Bäckström
Per Anton
1840-09-31
Sävar
Sävar
29239
Bäckström
Per Anton
1846-09-20
Umeå lands
Hörneå
29240
Bäckström
Per Anton
1860-07-01
Umeå lands
Hörneå
29241
Bäckström
Per Arvid
1881-01-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29242
Bäckström
Per August
1869-02-07
Holmsund
Holmsund
29243
Bäckström
Per August
1858-09-11
Bygdeå
Norum
29244
Bäckström
Per August
1876-05-24
Sorsele
Stensund
29245
Bäckström
Per August
1879-02-13
Degerfors
Långträsk
29246
Bäckström
Per Axel
1864-08-08
Gideå
Gideå bruk
29247
Bäckström
Per Börje
1936-09-01
Gargnäs
Västanås
29248
Bäckström
Per Daniel
1916-04-30
Umeå lands
Norrby
29249
Bäckström
Per Efraim
1835-11-20
Hörnefors/Strömbäck
Bäcken
29250
Bäckström
Per Erik Gösta
1932-09-20
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
29251
Bäckström
Per Erling
1931-10-11
Bygdeå
Ratu
29252
Bäckström
Per Gustav
1822-03-06
Bygdeå
Bäck
29253
Bäckström
Per Gustav
1822-08-31
Umeå lands
Sävar
29254
Bäckström
Per Herman
1911-02-27
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
29255
Bäckström
Per Hjalmar Maurits
1890-06-18
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
29256
Bäckström
Per Holger
1909-04-14
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
29257
Bäckström
Per Hugo Engelbert
1885-04-18
Nysätra
Brände
29258
Bäckström
Per Johan
1875-09-01
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
29259
Bäckström
Per Martin
1960-09-22
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
29260
Bäckström
Per Olof Artur
1934-06-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29261
Bäckström
Per Ove
1937-06-14
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
29262
Bäckström
Per Svante
1930-10-10
Holmsund
Lövön
29263
Bäckström
Per Viktor
1927-06-04
Burträsk
Bodbyn
29264
Bäckström
Per Viktor
1873-08-11
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
29265
Bäckström
Per Åke
1918-01-15
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
29266
Bäckström
Petrina Vilhelmina
1871-04-17
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29267
Bäckström
Petter Leander
1884-12-17
Vilhelmina
Skog
29268
Bäckström
Philip Leopold Alexius
1843-09-20
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
29269
Bäckström
Ragnhil Maria Eugenia
1906-06-29
Degerfors
Degerfors
29270
Bäckström
Ragnhild Alida Vendela
1915-04-03
Nysätra
Brände
29271
Bäckström
Ragnhild Maria Marianne
1929-03-18
Nordmaling
Levar
29272
Bäckström
Ragnhild Sofia Mariette
1895-03-17
Umeå lands
Obbola
29273
Bäckström
Rakel Alvina
1914-12-26
Bygdeå
Norum
29274
Bäckström
Rebecka Vilhelmina
1915-08-15
Degerfors
Långträsk
29275
Bäckström
Regin1 Maria Elisabet
1911-09-07
Nysätra
Brände
29276
Bäckström
Rikard
1903-11-07
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29277
Bäckström
Rolf
1920-02-19
USA
Wyomimg
29278
Bäckström
Rolf Adolf
1922-05-28
Holmsund
Holmsund
29279
Bäckström
Rolf Allan Birger
1941-07-09
Burträsk
Bjurfors
29280
Bäckström
Rolf Lennart
1934-08-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
29281
Bäckström
Rolf Torbjörn
1925-03-08
Åmsele
Mårdsele
29282
Bäckström
Rune Gerhard
1920-09-24
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
29283
Bäckström
Rut
1918-03-26
Vilhelmina
Skog
29284
Bäckström
Rut Adela
1919-10-28
Nysätra
Brände
29285
Bäckström
Rut Alvina Johanna
1897-06-25
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29286
Bäckström
Rut Anna Elisabet
1909-11-23
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29287
Bäckström
Rut Elisabet
1924-01-22
Umeå lands
Överboda
29288
Bäckström
Rut Elise
1913-08-25
Sävar
Sävar
29289
Bäckström
Rut Ester
1910-12-03
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
29290
Bäckström
Rut Frideborg
1915-01-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
29291
Bäckström
Rut Gunvor Evelina
1924-01-15
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
29292
Bäckström
Rut Helga Maria
1904-03-13
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
29293
Bäckström
Rut Hjördis Viktoria
1938-05-01
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
29294
Bäckström
Rut Ingeborg
1907-05-16
Sävar
Pålböle
29295
Bäckström
Rut Ingeborg
1915-05-30
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
29296
Bäckström
Rut Lydia Maria
1897-02-26
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
29297
Bäckström
Rut Selma
1905-07-27
Holmsund
Holmsund
29298
Bäckström
Sagda Elvira
1908-11-24
Bygdeå
Norum
29299
Bäckström
Sally Maria Viktoria
1901-11-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
29300
Bäckström
Samuel Erik Martin
1915-01-03
Sävar
Sävar
29301
Bäckström
Samuel Mårten
1936-02-01
Umeå lands
Böleå
29302
Bäckström
Sanny Elvira Frideborg
1906-01-12
Nysätra
Flarken
29303
Bäckström
Sanny Signhild Axelina
1897-04-07
Sorsele
Stensund
29304
Bäckström
Sanny Sofia Ingeborg
1900-09-26
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
29305
Bäckström
Sara
1867-01-20
Själevad
Domsjö
29306
Bäckström
Sara Katarina
1880-08-06
Dorotea
Harrsjö
29307
Bäckström
Sara Margareta
1837-02-26
Gideå
Norrgissjö
29308
Bäckström
Sara Matilda
1890-12-18
Sorsele
Stensund
29309
Bäckström
Sara Ulrika
1859-01-28
Lycksele
Manjaur
29310
Bäckström
Sara Vilhelmina
1878-02-14
Gideå
Eldsmark
29311
Bäckström
Sara Vilhelmina
1876-08-29
Gideå
Eldsmark
29312
Bäckström
Selina Katrina
1915-08-14
Sävar
Bullmark
29313
Bäckström
Selma Antonia
1869-11-09
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
29314
Bäckström
Selma Charlotta
1881-10-13
Umeå lands
Kasamark
29315
Bäckström
Selma Gustava
1901-10-10
Bygdeå
Bobacken
29316
Bäckström
Selma Josefina
1886-10-11
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29317
Bäckström
Selma Kristina
1899-09-26
Nysätra
Bjurmyrkammen
29318
Bäckström
Selma Maria
1881-11-07
Vännäs
Fällfors
29319
Bäckström
Selma Maria
1868-08-20
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
29320
Bäckström
Selma Rut
1905-07-27
Holmsund
Holmsund
29321
Bäckström
Selma Sofia
1860-12-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29322
Bäckström
Selma Sofia
1872-12-25
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29323
Bäckström
Selma Teresia
1899-04-21
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
29324
Bäckström
Set Adolf
1910-12-21
Norsjö
Svansele
29325
Bäckström
Set Alexander
1905-09-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29326
Bäckström
Set David
1916-11-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29327
Bäckström
Set Filip
1926-12-05
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29328
Bäckström
Set Lars Olof
1942-10-26
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29329
Bäckström
Set Torkel
1925-09-15
Robertsfors
Sikeå
29330
Bäckström
Set Volner
1921-12-15
Bygdeå
Norum
29331
Bäckström
Sigfrid Anton
1916-05-30
Sävar
Sävar
29332
Bäckström
Signar Johannes
1930-06-08
Nysätra
Flarken
29333
Bäckström
Signe Antonia
1884-01-19
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
29334
Bäckström
Signe Augusta
1890-11-12
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
29335
Bäckström
Signe Birgit Viktoria
1932-01-21
Burträsk
Lungnet
29336
Bäckström
Signe Helena
1886-06-27
Bygdeå
Norum
29337
Bäckström
Signe Karolina
1890 cirka
Gävle
Gävle
29338
Bäckström
Signe Maria
1893-05-08
Bygdeå
Bränndalen
29339
Bäckström
Signe Maria
1919-03-07
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
29340
Bäckström
Signe Sofia
1890-11-01
Lövånger
Nordbyn
29341
Bäckström
Signhild Frideborg
1912-10-04
Bygdeå
Sandåsen
29342
Bäckström
Sigrid Alfrida
1905-11-10
Bygdeå
Norum
29343
Bäckström
Sigrid Alida
1904-11-06
Bygdeå
Bränndalen
29344
Bäckström
Sigrid Elisabet
1906-10-26
Karlskrona
Karlskrona
29345
Bäckström
Sigrid Ingeborg Martine
1909-02-22
Sävar
Sävar
29346
Bäckström
Sigrid Olivia
1918-08-23
Umeå lands
Överboda
29347
Bäckström
Sigrid Ragnhild Evelina
1901-04-04
Nysätra
Flarken
29348
Bäckström
Sigrid Sofia
1914-09-05
Umeå lands
Norrby
29349
Bäckström
Sigurd Johan Konrad
1904-05-10
Härnösand
Härnösand
29350
Bäckström
Sigurd Johan Konrad
1904-05-10
Härnösand
Härnösand
29351
Bäckström
Sigurd Nikolaus
1902-01-30
Stensele
Norrbäck
29352
Bäckström
Singer Augustinus
1890-10-03
Degerfors
Sävsjön
29353
Bäckström
Siri Barbro Viktoria
1927-11-18
Burträsk
Lungnet
29354
Bäckström
Siv Gudrun
1941-08-18
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
29355
Bäckström
Siv Ingegärd Helen
1935-05-23
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
29356
Bäckström
Siv Lisbet Marianne
1934-06-17
Tavelsjö
Hjuksbäck
29357
Bäckström
Siv Margareta
1938-05-28
Holmsund
Lövön
29358
Bäckström
Sixten
1911-06-17
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
29359
Bäckström
Sofia
1812-11-10
Lövånger
Vebomark
29360
Bäckström
Sofia Albertina
1875-10-01
Nordmaling
Brattfors
29361
Bäckström
Sofia Charlotta
1873-03-01
Holmsund
Holmsund
29362
Bäckström
Sofia Eugenia
1866-07-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29363
Bäckström
Sofia Eugenia
1896-11-20
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
29364
Bäckström
Sofia Karolina
1856-03-28
Bygdeå
Bäck
29365
Bäckström
Sofia Lovisa
1901-01-10
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
29366
Bäckström
Sofia Margareta
1825-11-21
Sävar
Sävar
29367
Bäckström
Sofia Matilda
1859-04-03
Bygdeå
Sandåsen
29368
Bäckström
Sofia Vilhelmina
1848-05-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29369
Bäckström
Sofia Vilhelmina
1877-04-18
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
29370
Bäckström
Solveig Margareta
1939-09-10
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
29371
Bäckström
Sonja Birgitta
1941-08-19
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
29372
Bäckström
Sonja Kristina
1916-07-20
Vännäs
Nyby
29373
Bäckström
Sten
1913-11-05
Holmsund
Holmsund
29374
Bäckström
Sten Henry
1931-07-13
Tavelsjö
Trehörningen
29375
Bäckström
Sten Roger
1939-09-07
Holmsund
Sandvik
29376
Bäckström
Stig Anund
1923-07-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29377
Bäckström
Stig Bertil
1952-07-19
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29378
Bäckström
Stig Ivar
1929-11-13
Homsund
Lövön
29379
Bäckström
Stig Lennart
1941-01-27
Gargnäs
Västanås
29380
Bäckström
Sture Martin
1943-05-06
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
29381
Bäckström
Svea
1931-10-25
Vilhelmina
Skog
29382
Bäckström
Svea Augusta Olivia
1902-11-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29383
Bäckström
Svea Ingegärd
1917-05-19
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
29384
Bäckström
Svea Margareta
1900-12-23
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
29385
Bäckström
Svea Regina
1905-11-02
Gideå
Flärke
29386
Bäckström
Svea Sofia Johanna
1902-01-01
Nysätra
Nysätra
29387
Bäckström
Svea Viola
1917-12-13
Bygdeå
Norum
29388
Bäckström
Sven Alvar
1906-11-02
Bygdeå
Norum
29389
Bäckström
Sven Artur
1930-04-13
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
29390
Bäckström
Sven Assar
1920-10-14
Bygdeå
Norum
29391
Bäckström
Sven August
1900-05-03
Stensele
Bastuträsk
29392
Bäckström
Sven Erik
1922-08-15
Holmsund
Holmsund
29393
Bäckström
Sven Erik
1927-04-18
Stensele
Stensele
29394
Bäckström
Sven Fritz Artur
1908-01-05
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
29395
Bäckström
Sven Harald
1922-03-09
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29396
Bäckström
Sven Hugo
1929-12-02
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
29397
Bäckström
Sven Ossian
1913-03-08
Bygdeå
Norum
29398
Bäckström
Sven Roland
1948-06-14
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29399
Bäckström
Sven Rune
1927-03-01
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
29400
Bäckström
Sven Simon Alvar
1918-02-28
Sävar
Sävar
29401
Bäckström
Sven Vilhelm
1910-05-04
Härnösand
Härnösand
29402
Bäckström
Sven Åke
1939-09-22
Vilhelmina
Skog
29403
Bäckström
Sven-Erik
1907-09-09
Umeå lands
Obbola
29404
Bäckström
Sylvia Johanna
1904-12-10
Nysätra
Flarken
29405
Bäckström
Tage
1913-05-13
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
29406
Bäckström
Tea Linnéa
1914-02-24
Sävar
Pålböle
29407
Bäckström
Tea Madelena
1919-04-18
Åmsele
Holmträsk
29408
Bäckström
Tekla Ingeborg
1913-09-02
Bygdeå
Norum
29409
Bäckström
Tekla Sofia
1872-09-29
Lövånger
Nordbyn
29410
Bäckström
Teolinda Eulalia
1887-12-20
Degerfors
Bränntjärn
29411
Bäckström
Theophrin Georgius
1872-04-23
Sollefteå
Hågesta
29412
Bäckström
Tilda Karolina
1885-09-27
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
29413
Bäckström
Tilda Ulrika
1883-06-12
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
29414
Bäckström
Tor Uno
1929-05-21
Gargnäs
Västanås
29415
Bäckström
Tord Ivan
1920-09-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29416
Bäckström
Tore Fridolf
1909-10-10
Sorsele
Västanås
29417
Bäckström
Tore Valter
1955-12-18
Gargnäs
Västanås
29418
Bäckström
Torgny Gustav Eugen
1902-02-26
Degerfors
Degerfors
29419
Bäckström
Torgny Vilhelm
1922-09-29
Lövånger
Nolbyn
29420
Bäckström
Ture Ingemar
1915-05-30
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
29421
Bäckström
Tyko Manfred
1914-09-21
Degerfors
Långträsk
29422
Bäckström
Tyra
1905-09-27
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
29423
Bäckström
Tyra Maria
1920-07-15
Umeå lands
Överboda
29424
Bäckström
Tyra Sofia
1925-01-07
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
29425
Bäckström
Uddo Håkan
1933-12-12
Vilhelmina
Skog
29426
Bäckström
Ulf Ingemar
1941-05-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
29427
Bäckström
Ulf Peder
1948-04-26
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
29428
Bäckström
Ulla Emelia
1936-09-15
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29429
Bäckström
Ulrika
1829-03-08
Sävar
Sävar
29430
Bäckström
Ulrika
1806-03-17
Umeå lands
Sävar
29431
Bäckström
Ulrika
1787
??
??
29432
Bäckström
Ulrika Charlotta
1866-07-04
Holmsund
Holmsund
29433
Bäckström
Ulrika Matilda
1861-06-07
Umeå lands
Ansmark
29434
Bäckström
Valborg Elvira
1926-05-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29435
Bäckström
Valborg Elvira
1911-12-05
Holmön
Holmön
29436
Bäckström
Valborg Kerstin Marianne
1943-10-30
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29437
Bäckström
Valfrida Sofia
1880-06-11
Sävar
Täfteå
29438
Bäckström
Vasti Virgina
1917-05-19
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
29439
Bäckström
Vendla Celina Eufemia
1909-05-24
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
29440
Bäckström
Vendla Teolina
1896-12-26
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29441
Bäckström
Vera Götilda
1931-05-01
Bygdeå
Stensäter
29442
Bäckström
Verna Augusta
1897-05-18
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
29443
Bäckström
Verna Barbro Ingeborg
1914-07-16
Nordmaling
Nyåker
29444
Bäckström
Verner
1902-05-23
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29445
Bäckström
Verner
1866-09-24
Neder Kalix
Neder Kalix
29446
Bäckström
Verner Eugén
1911-10-03
Bygdeå
Norum
29447
Bäckström
Viktor Adrian
1890-11-24
Umeå lands
Böleå
29448
Bäckström
Viktor Albin
1875-05-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
29449
Bäckström
Viktor Emanuel
1887-04-06
Nordmaling
Långed
29450
Bäckström
Viktor Sigurd
1898-05-15
Bygdeå
Norum
29451
Bäckström
Viktoria Amalia Lovisa
1892-12-19
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
29452
Bäckström
Viktoria Johanna
1892-03-12
Degerfors
Sjöbotten
29453
Bäckström
Vilhelm
1876-12-08
Lövånger
Nolbyn
29454
Bäckström
Vilma Karolina
1897-02-06
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
29455
Bäckström
Viola Elisabet
1930-10-13
Nordmaling
Levar
29456
Bäckström
Yngve Ragnar Salomon
1909-07-29
Nysätra
Flarken
29457
Bäckström
Zakris
1847-05-10
Umeå lands
Röbäck
29458
Bäckström
Zakris
1812-04-08
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29459
Bäckström
Zakris
1856-06-22
Degerfors
Långträsk
29460
Bäckström
Åke Andreas
1907-11-19
Holmsund
Holmsund
29461
Bäckström
Åke Germund
1936-06-19
Risbäck
Lillånäs
29462
Bäckström
Åke Ingvar
1949-05-26
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
29463
Bäckström
Åke Lennart
1943-03-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
29464
Bäckström Abrahamsson
Jonas
1793-10-02
Bygdeå
Vargliden
29465
Bäckström Andersdotter
Kristina Katarina
1805-01-27
??
??
29466
Bäckström Andersson
Anders
1808-11-05
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29467
Bäckström Andersson
Anders
1857-02-08
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
29468
Bäckström Andersson
Anders
1812-10-03
Umeå lands
Bäcken
29469
Bäckström Andersson
Gustav Vilhelm
1842-04-24
Sävar
Botsmark
29470
Bäckström Andersson
Nils
1801-08-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
29471
Bäckström Andersson
Nils Olof
1863-10-01
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
29472
Bäckström Andersson
Per
1861-11-06
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
29473
Bäckström Axelsson
Johan
1780-05-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
29474
Bäckström Danielsson
Nils Petter
1877-09-25
Junsele
Västanbäck
29475
Bäckström Enoksdotter
Kristina Katarina
1787-07-01
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
29476
Bäckström Eriksson
Betty Nikolina Charlotta
1891-10-30
Sorsele
Blattniksele
29477
Bäckström Eriksson
Erik
1794-07-25
Grundsunda
Ultrå
29478
Bäckström Eriksson
Johan
1829-09-16
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
29479
Bäckström Eriksson
Nils Isak
1860-09-05
Sorsele
Blattniksele
29480
Bäckström Eriksson
Per Olof
1852-01-26
Sorsele
Stensund
29481
Bäckström Eriksson
Sofia Karolina
1888-09-03
Sorsele
Blattniksele
29482
Bäckström Fredriksson
Karl
1869-01-27
Vännäs
Harrsele
29483
Bäckström Hansdotter
Anna Fredrika
1864-06-03
Fredrika
Långbäcken
29484
Bäckström Hansson
Erik
1772-11-18
Skellefteå
Ersmark
29485
Bäckström Hansson
Olof Daniel
1843-12-05
Sävar
Bullmark
29486
Bäckström Henriksson
Johan Petter
1848-01-10
Umeå lands
Norra Myrbäck
29487
Bäckström Johansdotter
Elisabet Helena
1812
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
29488
Bäckström Johansdotter
Hulda Matilda
1866-07-05
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
29489
Bäckström Johansdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1808-05-02
Lövånger
Vebomark
29490
Bäckström Johansdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1844-03-22
Nordmaling
Långed
29491
Bäckström Johansdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1875-09-23
Dorotea
Harrsjö
29492
Bäckström Johansdotter
Maria Katarina
1861-06-18
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
29493
Bäckström Johansdotter
Marta Magdalena
1807-08-22
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
29494
Bäckström Johansson
Aron
1821-09-01
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
29495
Bäckström Johansson
Axel Gustav
1808-12-15
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
29496
Bäckström Johansson
Johan
1831-01-22
Burträsk
Storbäcken
29497
Bäckström Johansson
Johan
1849-06-05
Dorotea
Harrsjö
29498
Bäckström Johansson
Johan
1857-03-01
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
29499
Bäckström Johansson
Johan
1862-11-24
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
29500
Bäckström Johansson
Johan
1839-12-13
Nordmaling
Bredvik
29501
Bäckström Johansson
Johan
1815-09-17
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
29502
Bäckström Johansson
Johan David
1846-04-25
Nordmaling
Långed
29503
Bäckström Johansson
Johan Sven
1829-04-12
Bjurholm
Aborrtjärn
29504
Bäckström Johansson
Jonas
1829-07-11
Umeå lands
Degerbäck
29505
Bäckström Johansson
Jonas
1870-05-25
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
29506
Bäckström Johansson
Jonas Efraim
1864-03-12
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
29507
Bäckström Johansson
Lars
1829-02-22
Degerfors
Långträsk
29508
Bäckström Johansson
Lars
1827-02-01
Degerfors
Långträsk
29509
Bäckström Johansson
Nils
1844
Gräsmark
Gräsmark
29510
Bäckström Johansson
Nils
1831-05-02
Umeå lands
Kvarnsvedjan
29511
Bäckström Johansson
Olof
1825-08-02
Degerfors
Långträsk
29512
Bäckström Johansson
Per
1822
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
29513
Bäckström Jonsson
Johan
1860-06-08
Själevad
Domsjö
29514
Bäckström Jonsson
Johan Olof
1878-10-07
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29515
Bäckström Jonsson
Jonas
1832-12-28
Umeå lands
Västerteg
29516
Bäckström Jonsson
Jonas
1823-04-18
Själevad
Hanabäck
29517
Bäckström Jonsson
Jonas
1858-09-14
Själevad
Domsjö
29518
Bäckström Jonsson
Jonas
1858-05-14
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29519
Bäckström Jonsson
Jonas Alfred
1887-10-04
Bjurholm
Lillamsjö
29520
Bäckström Jonsson
Mårten Anton
1810 cirka
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
29521
Bäckström Jonsson
Olof
1812-06-10
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
29522
Bäckström Jonsson
Per
1863-09-15
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29523
Bäckström Jonsson
Salomon
1830-03-03
Burträsk
Bodbyn
29524
Bäckström Jonsson
Salomon Gottfrid
1885-10-29
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
29525
Bäckström Karlsson
AQlbert
1860-12-03
Skaraborg
Götlunda
29526
Bäckström Karlsson
Erik
1861-11-02
Vännäs
Tallberg
29527
Bäckström Karlsson
Oskar
1893-05-05
Umeå lands
Överboda
29528
Bäckström Larsdotter
Sara Sofia
1828-02-06
Nysätra
Gumboda
29529
Bäckström Larsson
Alma Lovisa
1882-06-01
Nordmaling
Tallberg
29530
Bäckström Larsson
Hanna Alfrida
1894-05-04
Nordmaling
Tallberg
29531
Bäckström Larsson
Hilma Emilia
1892-01-08
Nordmaling
Tallberg
29532
Bäckström Larsson
Johan
1880-02-23
Nordmaling
Tallberg
29533
Bäckström Larsson
Jonas Albin
1878-04-07
Nordmaling
Tallberg
29534
Bäckström Larsson
Jonas Efraim
1855-07-04
Nordmaling
Tallberg
29535
Bäckström Larsson
Josefina
1884-07-09
Nordmaling
Tallberg
29536
Bäckström Larsson
Karl Gunnar
1886-07-29
Nordmaling
Tallberg
29537
Bäckström Larsson
Konrad
1896-10-31
Nordmaling
Tallberg
29538
Bäckström Larsson
Per
1815-09-04
Bygdeå
Ratu
29539
Bäckström Larsson
Signe Maria
1889-05-30
Nordmaling
Tallberg
29540
Bäckström Markusson
Erik
1837-01-11
Bygdeå
Bäck
29541
Bäckström Markusson
Per Johan
1828-02-05
Bygdeå
Bäck
29542
Bäckström Nilsdotter
Hulda Matilda
1865-12-13
Nordmaling
Levar
29543
Bäckström Nilsson
Anders
1780
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
29544
Bäckström Nilsson
Anders
1771-10-18
Bygdeå
Edfastmark
29545
Bäckström Nilsson
Bror Harald Folke
1906-09-25
Vännäs
Nyby
29546
Bäckström Nilsson
Erik Alfred
1871-05-19
Sävar
Gunnismark
29547
Bäckström Nilsson
Magnus
1866-06-30
Värmland
Gräsmark
29548
Bäckström Nilsson
Nils Erik
1859-05-20
Sorsele
Nedre Sandsele
29549
Bäckström Olofsson
Johan
1838-05-05
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
29550
Bäckström Olofsson
Johan
1841-09-09
Vännäs
Björlandsbäck
29551
Bäckström Olofsson
Matts
1845-04-21
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
29552
Bäckström Olofsson
Nils Olof
1843-03-02
Nordmaling
Levar
29553
Bäckström Oskarsson
Gottner Emanuel
1907-05-20
Sorsele
Västanås
29554
Bäckström Persdotter
Anna Brita
1774-04-15
Nysätra
Flarken
29555
Bäckström Persdotter
Edla Sofia
1863-09-27
Sävar
Bullmark
29556
Bäckström Persdotter
Eleonora
1856-07-09
Sävar
Bullmark
29557
Bäckström Persdotter
Emma Kristina
1855-01-03
Sävar
Bullmark
29558
Bäckström Persdotter
Klara Matilda
1857-08-26
Sävar
Bullmark
29559
Bäckström Persson
Johan Albert
1859-08-11
Sävar
Bullmark
29560
Bäckström Persson
Lars
1814-03-04
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
29561
Bäckström Persson
Per
1826-05-27
Umeå lands
Östervik
29562
Bäckström Persson
Per
1798-07-27
Umeå lands
Ström
29563
Bäckström Persson
Per
1786-10-24
Nysätra
Gumboda
29564
Bäckström Persson
Zakris
1815-08-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
29565
Bäckström Zakrisdotter
Albertina
1846-08-23
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
29566
Bäckström Zakrisdotter
Johanna Karolina
1844-01-27
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
29567
Bäckström Zakrisdotter
Maria Fredrika
1837-09-08
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
29568
Bäckström Zakrisdotter
Maria Kristina
1793-09-06
Bygdeå
Överklinten
29569
Bäckström Zakrisdotter
Ulrika Sofia
1796-08-09
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
29570
Bäckström Zakrisson
Nils
1782-12-24
Bygdeå
Överklinten
29571
Bäckström Zakrisson
Per Johan
1841-11-21
Umeå lands
Röbäck
29572
Bäckvall
Johanna Albertina
1846-03-17
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
29573
Bäckvall
Karl Johan
1844-06-06
Ohre
Ohre
29574
Bäckvall
Kristina Magdalena
1810 cirka
??
??
29575
Bäcström
Irene Elisabet
1933-03-06
Nysätra
Hertzånger
29576
Bäkström Henriksson
Per Magnus
1840-02-25
Dorotea
Avaträsk
29577
Bälter Andersson
Lars
1775-04-26
Ålvdalen
Loka
29578
Bäver
Maria Josefina
1858-01-31
Över Torneå
Över Torneå
29579
Bäver
Nils Petter
1827-01-01
Torvola
Torvola
29580
Böhlin
Erik Hjalmar
1914-02-10
Umeå lands
Östmark
29581
Böhlin
Frans Gustav
1881-06-16
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
29582
Böhlin
Gertrud Alexandra
1915-09-18
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
29583
Böhlin
Gudrun Maria
1918-06-29
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
29584
Böhlin
Hjalmar Alexander
1885-10-14
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
29585
Böhlin
Ida Karolina
1876-09-22
Härnösand
Härnösand
29586
Böhlin
Karin Margareta
1920-06-15
Umeå lands
Västerteg
29587
Böhlin
Karl Göte
1926-01-04
Umeå lands
Västerteg
29588
Böhlin
Karl Henrik
1883-12-03
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
29589
Böhlin
Knut Petrus Leonard
1878-12-06
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
29590
Böhlin
Nils Alexander
1912-12-09
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
29591
Böhlin
Olof Petrus
1921-12-30
Umeå lands
Västerteg
29592
Böhlin
Per
1846-09-03
Nora
Bölesta
29593
Böhlin
Selmer Hugo
1887-05-18
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
29594
Bölander
Anna Katarina
1827-06-14
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29595
Bölander
Maria Sofia
1830-03-04
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29596
Bölander Johansdotter
Margareta Katarina
1788
Ångermanland
Ångermanland
29597
Bölander Johansson
Erik
1793-03-25
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29598
Bölander Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1813-09-03
Umeå lands
Stöcke
29599
Bölander Nilsson
Daniel
1791-10-19
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
29600
Bölenius
Anders
1791-02
Själevad
Sörbacksjö
29601
Bölenius
Beata Katarina
1784-11-23
Själevad
Sörbacksjö
29602
Bölenius
Erik
1794-04-21
Själevad
Sörbacksjö
29603
Bölenius
Johan
1786-02-18
Själevad
Sörbacksjö
29604
Bölenius
Jonas
1787-03-09
Själevad
Sörbacksjö
29605
Bölenius
Kristoffer
1788-06-09
Själevad
Sörbacksjö
29606
Bölenius
Olof
1792-02-13
Själevad
Sörbacksjö
29607
Bölin
Elisabet Märta
1827-05-14
Högsjö
Bölen
29608
Bölin
Lars
1805
Ullånger
Ullånger
29609
Börjesdotter
Margareta Amalia
1890-08-11
Tåsjö
Rörström
29610
Börjesson
Alfred Evald
1910-10-12
Göteborg
Matberga
29611
Börjesson
Amalia Augusta
1890-04-24
Härnösand
Härnösand
29612
Börjesson
Anna Kristina
1888-01-31
Skog
Galtsäter
29613
Börjesson
Anna Lisa
1920-01-25
Vännäs
Nyby
29614
Börjesson
Anna Lisa
1920-01-25
Vännäs
Nyby
29615
Börjesson
August
1850-09-15
Göteborgs län
Frölunda
29616
Börjesson
Bengt
1860-10-14
Malmöhus län
St. Harrie
29617
Börjesson
Elin Alfrida
1890-01-30
Skog
Galtsäter
29618
Börjesson
Elsa Viola Elvira
1905-11-24
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
29619
Börjesson
Emil Botvid
1885-09-06
Hallands län
Tvååker
29620
Börjesson
Erik Tomas
1951-02-23
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
29621
Börjesson
Ernst Botvid
1885-09-06
Hallands län
Tväråker
29622
Börjesson
Ida Katarina
1891-11-23
Härnösand
Härnösand
29623
Börjesson
Jan Staffan
1939-03-30
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
29624
Börjesson
Jenny Viktoria Josefina
1884-04-07
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
29625
Börjesson
Johan August
1846-07-27
Härnösand
Härnösand
29626
Börjesson
Johan Bernhard
1884-04-18
Göteborg
Frölunda
29627
Börjesson
Olga Katarina Eufrosyna
1890-04-30
Anundsjö
Mellansel
29628
Börjesson
Olof Mattias
1872-03-11
Tåsjö
Rörström
29629
Börjesson
Per
1859-09-02
Skog (X)
Skog
29630
Börjesson
Sara Matilda
1891-11-30
Skog
Galtsäter
29631
Börlin
Anna Brita
1820 cirka
??
??
29632
Böström
Adam Fredrik
1857-01-21
Lövånger
Sandsjön
29633
Böström
Johan
1872-03-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn