Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
Men den bästa och säkraste sökningen har du med att gå tillbaka till
www.kråken.se
Efternamn:
\
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: D
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
1
Dackman
Erik Bertil
1914-05-27
Sköldinge
Sköldinge
2
Dagerfelt
Erik Valdemar
1907-01-09
Vilhelmina
Strömnäs
3
Dagerfelt
Nils Leonard
1898-01-11
Vilhelmina
Strömnäs
4
Dagerlöv
Hjalmar Elias
1918-03-28
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5
Dagerman
Stig Halvard
1923-10-05
Älvkarleby
Norrgärdet
6
Dageryd
Artur Ingemar
1922-04-20
Sorsele
Juktån
7
Dageryd
Bert Tore Gunnar
1949-06-07
Sorsele
Blattniksele
8
Dageryd
Oskar Villiam
1924-05-02
Sorsele
Juktån
9
Dageryd
Stig Ingemar
1943-09-09
Stensele
Stensele
10
Dageryd
Sven Birger
1948-12-29
Sorsele
Juktån
11
Dageryd
Ulf Gösta
1959-12-04
Sorsele
Blattniksele
12
Dahl
Adele Linnea
1922-10-17
Umeå land
Ön
13
Dahl
Agnes Ingegerd
1898-08-15
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
14
Dahl
Alf Rune
1929-07-18
Stensele
Stensele
15
Dahl
Alfa Henrietta
1910-10-03
Lycksele
Karlberg
16
Dahl
Alvina Nikolina Kristina
1890-07-26
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
17
Dahl
Anna Elvira
1918-04-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
18
Dahl
Anna Linnea
1917-10-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
19
Dahl
Anna Lisa
1944-12-12
Sorsele
Sorsele
20
Dahl
Anna Ottilia
1897-01-09
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
21
Dahl
Anna Sofia
1838-04-09
Sävar
Dalfors
22
Dahl
Anna Sofia
1892-03-11
Sävar
Dalfors
23
Dahl
Ann-Katrin Margareta
1960-04-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
24
Dahl
Arne Gunnar
1925-03-11
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
25
Dahl
Arvid Gunnar
1904-04-26
Lycksele
Karlberg
26
Dahl
Astrid Maria
1891-03-08
Uppsala län
Teda
27
Dahl
Axel Adolf
1906-06-16
Lycksele
Karlberg
28
Dahl
Beda Konstantia
1890-01-03
Luleå
Luleå
29
Dahl
Bengt Göran
1955-11-28
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
30
Dahl
Bengt Paul
1928-06-11
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
31
Dahl
Berta Armida
1904-04-19
Lycksele
Karlberg
32
Dahl
Bill Ronny
1947-04-14
Stensele
Jovan
33
Dahl
Brita Kristina
1826-01-15
Kronobergslän
Furnby
34
Dahl
Dagmar Josefina
1895-06-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
35
Dahl
Dagmar Linnea Kristina
1908-08-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
36
Dahl
David Emanuel
1905-06-14
Floda (W)
Floda
37
Dahl
David Gottner
1912-11-12
Lycksele
Karlberg
38
Dahl
Elin Afrida
1904-09-21
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
39
Dahl
Elin Josefina
1904-08-13
Stockholm
Maria
40
Dahl
Elin Maria
1902-04-24
Sävar
Dalfors
41
Dahl
Emil
1890-10-18
Nordmaling
Högbränna
42
Dahl
Emil Konrad
1882-12-31
Finspång
Finspång
43
Dahl
Emma Elisabet
1873-02-19
Örebro län
Tysslinge
44
Dahl
Erik
1831-09-24
Sävar
Strandfors
45
Dahl
Erik Magnus
1851-05-24
Lövånger
Bissjön
46
Dahl
Erik Otto
1920-12-19
Umeå land
Ön
47
Dahl
Ester Maria
1895-03-04
Sävar
Dalfors
48
Dahl
Eva Inger Elisabet
1929-01-09
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
49
Dahl
Frans Oskar Reinhold
1887-07-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
50
Dahl
Fredrik
1840-09-15
Sävar
Dalfors
51
Dahl
Fritz Herman
1882-07-10
Kronober
Östra Torsåsg
52
Dahl
Georg Valdemar
1894-12-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
53
Dahl
Gerd Kerstin
1926-04-29
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
54
Dahl
Gudrun Antoinetta
1925-07-04
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
55
Dahl
Gun Kerstin Marie
1962-01-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
56
Dahl
Gustav Adolf
1862-05-20
Jönköping
Holmeryd
57
Dahl
Helga Desideria
1908-01-20
Umeå lands
Lövön
58
Dahl
Herta Maria
1908-06-19
Lycksele
Karlberg
59
Dahl
Hildur Alfrida
1898-06-14
Sävar
Dalfors
60
Dahl
Hildur Lovisa
1893-04-05
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
61
Dahl
Hillevi Maria
1906-05-09
Umeå lands
Lövön
62
Dahl
Hilma Margareta
1932-09-08
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
63
Dahl
Hulda
1871-04-16
Sävar
Dalfors
64
Dahl
Hulda Fredrika
1901-06-22
Holmsund
Holmsund
65
Dahl
Hulda Maria
1864-01-07
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
66
Dahl
Ida Aurora
1877-04-10
Själevad
Själevad
67
Dahl
Israel Leonard
1887-08-19
Lycksele
Karlberg
68
Dahl
Jenny Maria
1882-08-16
Lycksele
Karlberg
69
Dahl
Johan
1901-08-09
Arbrå
Arbrå
70
Dahl
Johan Erik
1863-03-01
Sävar
Dalfors
71
Dahl
Johan Ferdinand
1872-06-04
Lycksele
Karlberg
72
Dahl
Johan Georg Hilding
1903
Holmsund
Holmsund
73
Dahl
Johan Vilhelm
1899-11-26
Lycksele
Karlberg
74
Dahl
John Maurutz Andreas
1906-06-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
75
Dahl
John Tage
1924-11-16
Stensele
Långnäs
76
Dahl
Jonas
1827-10-05
Sävar
Strandfors
77
Dahl
Jonas Otto
1854-11-10
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
78
Dahl
Jonas Rickard
1889-03-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
79
Dahl
Julia Maria Karolina
1890-12-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
80
Dahl
Karin Elisabet
1926-04-14
Lövånger
Prästbordet
81
Dahl
Karl
1836-06-25
Sävar
Dalfors
82
Dahl
Karl Akfred
1868-07-26
Långemåla (H))
Långemåla
83
Dahl
Karl August
1874-07-22
Lycksele
Karlberg
84
Dahl
Karl Emil Henning
1898-12-14
Holmsund
Holmsund
85
Dahl
Karl Erik Ivar
1907-05-13
Sävar
Dalfors
86
Dahl
Karl Fredrik
1914-01-12
Åsele
Åsele
87
Dahl
Karl Gustav
1922-09-03
Stensele
Långnäs
88
Dahl
Karl Hjalmar
1897-01-25
Lycksele
Karlberg
89
Dahl
Karl Magnus
1869-02-10
Sävar
Dalfors
90
Dahl
Karl Sigurd
1916-07-25
Sävar
Dalfors
91
Dahl
Karl Sven Bertil
1907-12-04
Lycksele
Brattfors
92
Dahl
Karolina Vilhelmina
1826-09-03
Blekinge
Karlshamn
93
Dahl
Katarina Kristina
1798-04-04
Lövånger
Fjällbyn
94
Dahl
Knut Paul
1915-03-19
Lycksele
Karlberg
95
Dahl
Kristine
1863-08-13
Kopparbergs län
Mockfjärd
96
Dahl
Leif Errol
1927-11-29
Holmsund
Lövön
97
Dahl
Levi Oskar
1885-04-11
Lycksele
Karlberg
98
Dahl
Lydia Evelina Johanna
1881-02-22
Stensele
Friden
99
Dahl
Magda Maria
1900-07-22
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
100
Dahl
Maj Gunvor Viola
1936-05-31
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
101
Dahl
Margit Albertina
1925-05-19
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
102
Dahl
Maria
1871-04-16
Sävar
Dalfors
103
Dahl
Maria Kristina
1864-05-03
Sävar
Dalfors
104
Dahl
Maria Magdalena
1847-12-22
Sävar
Dalfors
105
Dahl
Maria Magdalena
1834-05-16
Sävar
Dalfors
106
Dahl
Olga Margareta
1897-12-05
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
107
Dahl
Olga Margareta
1919-11-16
Lycksele
Karlberg
108
Dahl
Olof
1866-12-22
Arbrå
Vallsta
109
Dahl
Olof Ingemar
1867-02-15
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
110
Dahl
Oskar Elver
1918-10-29
Örträsk
Örträsk
111
Dahl
Paulina Fredrika
1886-04-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
112
Dahl
Per Alfred Leonard
1885-02-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
113
Dahl
Per August
1872-06-19
Sävar
Dalfors
114
Dahl
Per Elof Isodor
1887-12-20
Härnösand?
Härnösand?
115
Dahl
Per Sigfrid
1902-03-03
Sävar
Dalfors
116
Dahl
Ragnar Leopold
1897-04-16
Lövånger?
Lövånger?
117
Dahl
Ragnar Leopold
1897-04-16
Fredrika
Fredrika
118
Dahl
Rolf Östen
1942-03-02
Stensele
Stensele
119
Dahl
Rut Ingegerd
1924-10-08
Umeå land
Ön
120
Dahl
Rut Marie
1923-06-13
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
121
Dahl
Selma Elvira
1919-12-18
Umeå land
Ön
122
Dahl
Signe Erika
1896-11-06
Sävar
Dalfors
123
Dahl
Signe Maria
1906-02-02
Lycksele
Karlberg
124
Dahl
Sigrid Maria Helena
1906-10-07
Sävar
Dalfors
125
Dahl
Svea Hildegard
1902-07-30
Skellefteå
Bissjö
126
Dahl
Tora Maria
1892-09-04
Brunflo
Brunflo
127
Dahl
Torsten Fredrik
1902-01-08
Lycksele
Karlberg
128
Dahl
Torsten Lennart
1940-05-08
Stensele
Stensele
129
Dahl
Tuga Elisabet
1914-01-19
Västmanland
Västervåla
130
Dahl
Uma Elisabet
1917-05-03
Lycksele
Karlberg
131
Dahl
Ylva Ingalill
1959-03-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
132
Dahl Andersson
Jonas
1786-09-17
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
133
Dahl Davidsson
Johan Olof
1865-12-31
Norsjö
Råliden
134
Dahl Eriksson
Johan Magnus
1826-05-20
Lövånger
Lövånger
135
Dahl Eriksson
Olof Alfred
1866-08-05
Bygdeå
Risträsk
136
Dahl Israelsson
Frans Oskar
1865-07-21
Hjälmserud (H)
Hjälmserud
137
Dahl Israelsson
Karl Anton
1839-04-02
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
138
Dahl Johansson
Johan Petter
1853-12-31
Lövånger
Bissjön
139
Dahl Olofsson
Olof
1797-02-10
Bygdeå
Risträsk
140
Dahl Olofsson
Olof
1826-09-27
Sävar
Strandfors
141
Dahl Persson
Anders
1854-11-21
Lövånger
Bissjö
142
Dahlander
Ann Mari
1937-06-20
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
143
Dahlander
Jan Erik
1930-12-26
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
144
Dahlander
Johan
1933-01-21
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
145
Dahlander
Karl Alfred
1933-01-21
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
146
Dahlander
Per Alfred
1898-03-16
Hammerdal
Hammerdal
147
Dahlander
Yngve Olof Alfred
1929-12-21
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
148
Dahlbeg
Maria Josefina
1856-09-12
Nysätra
Brände
149
Dahlberg
Abel Vilhelm
1867-07-06
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
150
Dahlberg
Adelia Kristina
1894-05-04
Gideå
Böle
151
Dahlberg
Adolf
1882-06-20
Arnäs
Arnäs
152
Dahlberg
Adolf
1863-08-15
Nordmaling
Baggård
153
Dahlberg
Adolf Alexius
1894-06-10
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
154
Dahlberg
Adolf Fredrik
1875-10-13
Bygdeå
Bobacken
155
Dahlberg
Adolf Tage
1910-09-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
156
Dahlberg
Agda Amanda
1878-12-08
Gideå
Västergidsjö
157
Dahlberg
Agda Elisabet
1893-07-14
Gideå
Flärke
158
Dahlberg
Agda Eugenia
1911-12-24
Bodum
Berg
159
Dahlberg
Agnes Frideborg
1907-01-12
Tärna
Fräkenvik
160
Dahlberg
Agnes Maria
1898-01-21
Byske
Dalbäck
161
Dahlberg
Aina Elisabet
1910-01-10
Gideå
Västergidsjö
162
Dahlberg
Aina Kristina
1918-01-29
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
163
Dahlberg
Aina Margit Elisabet
1912-06-13
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
164
Dahlberg
Alf Gustav Helge
1926-09-08
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
165
Dahlberg
Alf Stefan
1945-09-22
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
166
Dahlberg
Alfred
1853-05-08
Nordmaling
Baggård
167
Dahlberg
Alfred Alexius
1891-12-12
Norsjö
Gissträsk
168
Dahlberg
Algot Holmfrid
1915-06-03
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
169
Dahlberg
Alice Ingeborg
1914-03-29
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
170
Dahlberg
Alma Betty Charlotta
1905-12-13
Degerfors
Tegslund
171
Dahlberg
Alma Johanna
1879-11-11
Bygdeå
Bobacken
172
Dahlberg
Alma Josefina
1889-08-21
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
173
Dahlberg
Alma Kristina
1884-02-23
Norsjö
Holktjärn
174
Dahlberg
Alma Kristina
1878-06-03
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
175
Dahlberg
Alma Kristina
1866-03-11
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
176
Dahlberg
Alma Kristina
1874-08-27
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
177
Dahlberg
Alma Leontina
1871-06-18
Dorotea
Avaträsk
178
Dahlberg
Alma Viktoria
1898-11-27
Vännäs
Ulriksdal
179
Dahlberg
Alma Viktoria
1912-05-23
Degerfors
Tegslund
180
Dahlberg
Alma Viola
1912-10-29
Nordmaling
Bredvik
181
Dahlberg
Amalia Karolina
1861-02-26
Nordmaling
Baggård
182
Dahlberg
Amalia Lovisa
1876-08-14
Byske
Dalbäck
183
Dahlberg
Amanda Karolina
1866-03-18
Fredrika
Tallsjö
184
Dahlberg
Amelie Kristina Paulina
1873-01-25
Dorotea
Avaträsk
185
Dahlberg
Anders
1800-04-24
Arnäs
Kallviken
186
Dahlberg
Anders
1837-05-07
Gideå
Flärke
187
Dahlberg
Anders
1829-11-06
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
188
Dahlberg
Anders
1824-03-12
Bygdeå
Gullmark
189
Dahlberg
Anders
1788-12-08
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
190
Dahlberg
Anders
1923-01-13
Tåsjö
Berg
191
Dahlberg
Anders
1865-01-24
Nysätra
Degerfors
192
Dahlberg
Anders Adolf
1859-06-23
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
193
Dahlberg
Anders August
1875-01-22
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
194
Dahlberg
Anders August
1845-11-13
Sävar
Dalfors
195
Dahlberg
Anders Edvin
1889-02-08
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
196
Dahlberg
Anders Folke
1911-08-25
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
197
Dahlberg
Anders Isodorus
1883-12-14
Nysätra
Strand
198
Dahlberg
Anders Johan
1845-11-25
Gideå
Flärke
199
Dahlberg
Anders Leonard
1902-12-26
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
200
Dahlberg
Anders Ludvig
1864-12-16
Sävar
Sävar
201
Dahlberg
Anders Oskar
1894-07-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
202
Dahlberg
Anders Ulrik
1819-05-07
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
203
Dahlberg
Anders Valfrid
1871-12-04
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
204
Dahlberg
Anders Valfrid
1859-09-14
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
205
Dahlberg
Anders Valfrid
1868-04-22
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
206
Dahlberg
Anders Viktor
1872-06-19
Fredrika
Tallsjö
207
Dahlberg
Anders Viktor
1878-10-20
Bodum
Bodum
208
Dahlberg
Anna
1895-10-14
Bodum
Berg
209
Dahlberg
Anna Adelia
1896-02-17
Byske
Dalbäck
210
Dahlberg
Anna Alfrida
1908-09-23
Degerfors
Krånged
211
Dahlberg
Anna Augusta
1904-02-04
Degerfors
Tegslund
212
Dahlberg
Anna Cecilia
1869-11-03
??
??
213
Dahlberg
Anna Doris Elisabet
1924-06-11
Nysätra
Gerusalen
214
Dahlberg
Anna Elina
1912-11-03
Tärna
Fräkenvik
215
Dahlberg
Anna Elisabet
1845-04-21
Härnösand
Härnösand
216
Dahlberg
Anna Elisabet
1831
Gideå
Rullnäs
217
Dahlberg
Anna Elisabet Margareta
1932-01-22
Degerfors
Tellberg
218
Dahlberg
Anna Elvira
1915-03-20
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
219
Dahlberg
Anna Elvira
1916-09-17
Umeå lands
Gubböle
220
Dahlberg
Anna Elvira
1911-08-29
Umeå lands
Gubböle
221
Dahlberg
Anna Emilia
1879-02-11
Sävar
Sävar
222
Dahlberg
Anna Erika
1895-06-05
Umeå lands
Lövön
223
Dahlberg
Anna Eufrosyna
1863-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
224
Dahlberg
Anna Eufrosyna Matilda
1895-12-30
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
225
Dahlberg
Anna Fredrika
1880-01-29
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
226
Dahlberg
Anna Greta
1921-04-28
Gideå
Flärke
227
Dahlberg
Anna Gustava
1921-09-27
Tärna
Ström
228
Dahlberg
Anna Gustava
1846-04-21
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
229
Dahlberg
Anna Ingegärd
1930-08-03
Fredrika
Fristad
230
Dahlberg
Anna Johanna
1873-09-17
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
231
Dahlberg
Anna Johanna
1819-04-20
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
232
Dahlberg
Anna Julia Johanna
1887-12-26
Fredrika
Fredrika
233
Dahlberg
Anna Karolina
1865-06-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
234
Dahlberg
Anna Karolina
1898-10-02
Själevad
Själevad
235
Dahlberg
Anna Karolina
1868-06-19
Sävar
Sävar
236
Dahlberg
Anna Katarina
1815-11-12
Gideå
Flärke
237
Dahlberg
Anna Katarina
1838-11-15
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
238
Dahlberg
Anna Katarina Teresia
1874-09-09
Gideå
Västergidsjö
239
Dahlberg
Anna Kristalia
1901-02-06
Åsele
Åsele
240
Dahlberg
Anna Kristina
1873-02-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
241
Dahlberg
Anna Kristina
1919-01-25
Åsele
Oxvattnet
242
Dahlberg
Anna Kristina
1932-05-12
Åsele
Kronotorp
243
Dahlberg
Anna Linnea
1901-04-18
Norsjö
Åmliden
244
Dahlberg
Anna Lisa
1915-07-09
Degerfors
Degerfors
245
Dahlberg
Anna Lisa
1920-11-27
Åsele
Oxvattnet
246
Dahlberg
Anna Lovisa
1867-06-07
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
247
Dahlberg
Anna Lovisa
1877-10-05
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
248
Dahlberg
Anna Lovisa
1874-02-23
Nysätra
Gerusalen
249
Dahlberg
Anna Magdalena
1831-11-02
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
250
Dahlberg
Anna Magdalena
1804
Skellefteå lands?
Skellefteå lands?
251
Dahlberg
Anna Maj Britt
1929-10-10
Åsele
Oxvattnet
252
Dahlberg
Anna Maja
1920-03-06
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
253
Dahlberg
Anna Margareta
1855-01-28
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
254
Dahlberg
Anna Margareta
1923-12-13
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
255
Dahlberg
Anna Margareta
1909-10-30
Nätra
Nätra
256
Dahlberg
Anna Maria
1793-06-23
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
257
Dahlberg
Anna Maria
1862-10-25
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
258
Dahlberg
Anna Maria Emerentia
1881-05-07
Norsjö
Kläppen
259
Dahlberg
Anna Martina
1901-02-22
Bodum
Bodum
260
Dahlberg
Anna Mathilda
1882-01-24
Norsjö
Holktjärn
261
Dahlberg
Anna Matilda
1875-07-29
Gideå
Flärke
262
Dahlberg
Anna Matilda
1871-09-08
Norsjö
Norsjö
263
Dahlberg
Anna Rebecka
1892-04-12
Burträsk
Bodbyn
264
Dahlberg
Anna Regina
1892-05-18
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
265
Dahlberg
Anna Regina Elenora
1900-04-07
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
266
Dahlberg
Anna Signhild Alice
1913-06-12
Bodum
Berg
267
Dahlberg
Anna Sofia
1826-12-31
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
268
Dahlberg
Anna Sofia
1837-09-04
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
269
Dahlberg
Anna Teresia
1896-04-01
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
270
Dahlberg
Anna Viktoria
1900-06-26
Fredrika
Tallsjö
271
Dahlberg
Anna Viola Paulina
1912-10-20
Grundsunda
Önska
272
Dahlberg
Anna-Lisa
1923-05-31
Vilhelmina
S Latikberg
273
Dahlberg
Annette Eugenia
1894-01-04
Norsjö
Kläppen
274
Dahlberg
Anni Gustava
1898-08-23
Norsjö
Heden
275
Dahlberg
Annie Linnea
1936-10-16
Åsele
Kronotorp
276
Dahlberg
Anny Axelia
1900-12-21
Vännäs
Ulriksdal
277
Dahlberg
Anny Maria
1923-06-11
Nordmaling
Bredvik
278
Dahlberg
Arne Gunnar
1920-10-02
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
279
Dahlberg
Arvid Gustaf
1799-08-11
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
280
Dahlberg
Arvida Kristina
1923-08-31
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
281
Dahlberg
Astrid Frideborg
1903-09-29
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
282
Dahlberg
Astrid Maria
1919-09-18
Malå
Öberg
283
Dahlberg
Astrid Maria
1906-04-12
Arnäs
Järved
284
Dahlberg
Astrid Maria
1903-12-17
Arnäs
Järved
285
Dahlberg
Astrid Vilhelmina
1901-12-02
Anundsjö
Näs
286
Dahlberg
August
1833-11-07
Piteå
Piteå
287
Dahlberg
August
1851-06-17
Nordmaling
Baggård
288
Dahlberg
August
1876-06-02
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
289
Dahlberg
August Amandus
1893-07-17
Bygdeå
Gullmark
290
Dahlberg
August Halvard
1909-05-13
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
291
Dahlberg
Augusta
1899-06-23
Gideå
Flärke
292
Dahlberg
Augusta Josefina
1889-10-25
Söderala
Söderala
293
Dahlberg
Augusta Mariana
1884-03-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
294
Dahlberg
Axel Amandus
1890-10-26
Själevad
Stensland
295
Dahlberg
Axel Artur
1915-04-11
Fredrika
Tallsjö
296
Dahlberg
Axel Fingal
1906-08-24
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
297
Dahlberg
Axel Magnus
1878-03-09
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
298
Dahlberg
Axel Rudolf
1899-03-23
Burträsk
Bodbyn
299
Dahlberg
Barbro Viola
1925-07-15
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
300
Dahlberg
Beda Johanna
1906-09-20
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
301
Dahlberg
Beda Kristina
1887-06-20
Själevad
Stensland
302
Dahlberg
Beda Maria Antonia
1898-01-06
Björna
Östansjö
303
Dahlberg
Beda Syrena
1921-05-06
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
304
Dahlberg
Bengt Georg
1914-11-28
Grundsunda
Önska
305
Dahlberg
Bengt Ivar
1930-03-21
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
306
Dahlberg
Bengt Mauritz
1930-04-15
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
307
Dahlberg
Bengt Rudolf
1899-03-27
Gideå
Böle
308
Dahlberg
Bengt Villiam
1909-06-19
Fredrika
Tallsjö
309
Dahlberg
Bengt Yngve
1934-03-20
Umeå lands
Umeå lasarett
310
Dahlberg
Bernt Erik
1946-09-07
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
311
Dahlberg
Bernt Sören
1947-08-20
Norsjö
Norsjö
312
Dahlberg
Bert Ove
1942-02-08
Umeå lands
Överboda
313
Dahlberg
Berta Elisabet
1918-08-24
Bodum
Berg
314
Dahlberg
Berta Karolina
1939-06-03
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
315
Dahlberg
Berta Vilhelmina
1877-12-16
Norsjö
Kläppen
316
Dahlberg
Betty Ilina Elisabet
1895-11-16
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
317
Dahlberg
Betty Karolina
1888-02-25
Gideå
Bölen
318
Dahlberg
Betty Karolina
1897-04-29
Norsjö
Heden
319
Dahlberg
Betty Maria
1905-04-06
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
320
Dahlberg
Birgit Kristina
1944-04-07
Åsele
Oxvattnet
321
Dahlberg
Bo Gunder
1942-06-17
Umeå lands
Överboda
322
Dahlberg
Bo Gösta
1913-04-24
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
323
Dahlberg
Brita Karolina
1852-01-27
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
324
Dahlberg
Brita Katarina
1806-02-05
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
325
Dahlberg
Brita Magdalena
1843-06-20
Fredrika
Klippen
326
Dahlberg
Brita Margareta
1853-08-21
Gideå
Flärke
327
Dahlberg
Britt Lucia
1939-12-13
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
328
Dahlberg
Bror Alvar
1934-10-02
Malå
Öberg
329
Dahlberg
Bror Petter
1915-08-17
Nätra
Nätra
330
Dahlberg
Bror Vilhelm
1903-02-26
Umeå lands
Sandvik
331
Dahlberg
Brynolf Heimer Arnold
1912-01-05
Norsjö
Kläppen
332
Dahlberg
Carl Axel
1916-03-06
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
333
Dahlberg
Cecilia Charlotta
1887-10-16
Söderhamn
Söderhamn
334
Dahlberg
Dagmar Alice
1919-11-08
Nordmaling
Bredvik
335
Dahlberg
Dagmar Augusta
1920-09-09
Tärna
Ström
336
Dahlberg
Dagny Maria
1926-11-09
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
337
Dahlberg
Daniel Albert
1896-08-21
Gideå
Flärke
338
Dahlberg
David Johan
1895-12-30
Åsele
Oxvattnet
339
Dahlberg
David Johannes
1934-07-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
340
Dahlberg
Doris Göta Eugenia
1918-09-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
341
Dahlberg
Ebba Johanna
1913-05-06
Norsjö
Norsjö
342
Dahlberg
Ebba Teresia
1893-01-10
Styrnäs
Styrnäs
343
Dahlberg
Edit
1904-11-24
Bodum
Berg
344
Dahlberg
Edit Elisabet
1888-07-06
Gideå
Västergidsjö
345
Dahlberg
Edit Viktoria Charlotta
1908-03-11
Norsjö
Kläppen
346
Dahlberg
Edit Viola Magdalena
1929-05-18
Nysätra
Flarken
347
Dahlberg
Edla Margreta
1904-01-13
Norsjö
Åmliden
348
Dahlberg
Edla Maria Margareta
1859-11-29
Bygdeå
Yttre Storbäcken
349
Dahlberg
Edla Viktoria
1904-02-02
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
350
Dahlberg
Edla Viktoria
1902-03-11
Nysätra
Gerusalen
351
Dahlberg
Edvard
1900-03-18
Häggsjö(Y)
Häggsjö
352
Dahlberg
Edvard
1900-03-18
Högsjö (Y)
Högsjö
353
Dahlberg
Edvard Svante
1926-07-13
Östergörland
Skänninge
354
Dahlberg
Elida Linnea
1901-01-17
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
355
Dahlberg
Elin Frideborg
1911-08-09
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
356
Dahlberg
Elin Katarina Amanda
1877-08-13
Gideå
Bölen
357
Dahlberg
Elin Kristina
1875-08-06
Norsjö
Svartnäs
358
Dahlberg
Elin Kristina
1869-04-17
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
359
Dahlberg
Elin Magdalena Elisabet
1884-04-17
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
360
Dahlberg
Elin Naemi Elisabet
1894-05-07
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
361
Dahlberg
Elina
1896-05-30
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
362
Dahlberg
Elina Augusta
1887-11-13
Norsjö
Åmliden
363
Dahlberg
Elinda Viktoria
1907-05-26
Tärna
Ström
364
Dahlberg
Elisabet Kristina
1826-12-26
Härnösand
Härnösand
365
Dahlberg
Elisabet Margareta
1820-11-22
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
366
Dahlberg
Elisabet Maria
1860-09-05
Bygdeå
Siknäs
367
Dahlberg
Elisabet Sulamith
1864-05-09
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
368
Dahlberg
Elisie Frideborg
1925-03-23
Holmsund
Lövön
369
Dahlberg
Ella Ingegärd Maria
1938-05-11
Norsjö
Brogård
370
Dahlberg
Elna
1899-05-21
Bodum
Berg
371
Dahlberg
Elof Axel
1880-01-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
372
Dahlberg
Elsa Adelia
1907-02-20
Vännäs
Ulriksdal
373
Dahlberg
Elsa Ingegärd
1923-05-19
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
374
Dahlberg
Elsa Maria
1921-06-28
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
375
Dahlberg
Else Anne Marie
1926-04-28
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
376
Dahlberg
Elsy Paulina Alexandra
1933-03-09
Nysätra
Flarken
377
Dahlberg
Elvira
1898-01-11
Bodum
Berg
378
Dahlberg
Elvira Selina
1903-10-24
Byske
Dalbäck
379
Dahlberg
Emelie
1860-02-21
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
380
Dahlberg
Emil Torsten
1903-02-09
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
381
Dahlberg
Emma
1999-05-28
??
??
382
Dahlberg
Emma Johanna
1878-09-21
Nordmaling
Baggård
383
Dahlberg
Emma Johanna
1864-06-06
Bygdeå
Yttre Storbäcken
384
Dahlberg
Emma Kristina
1850-05-17
Skellefteå lands
Dalbäck
385
Dahlberg
Emma Kristina
1885-06-25
Fredrika
Fredrika
386
Dahlberg
Emma Kristina
1859-03-27
Sävar
Sävar
387
Dahlberg
Emma Margareta
1866-05-08
Gideå
Rullnäs
388
Dahlberg
Emma Sofia
1848-01-09
Nordmaling
Baggård
389
Dahlberg
Emmy Lovisa Eugenia
1908-08-12
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
390
Dahlberg
Engelbert
1886-12-18
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
391
Dahlberg
Erik
1836-07-25
Gideå
Rullnäs
392
Dahlberg
Erik
1845-02-06
Gideå
Rullnäs
393
Dahlberg
Erik Adolf
1843-04-09
Nordmaling
Genberg
394
Dahlberg
Erik Albert
1894-02-04
Åsele
Oxvattnet
395
Dahlberg
Erik Albert Åke
1935-12-15
Åsele
Oxvattnet
396
Dahlberg
Erik Allan
1919-05-18
Fällfors
Tällberget
397
Dahlberg
Erik Artur
1892-09-28
Gideå
Västergidsjö
398
Dahlberg
Erik Arvid Valentin
1906-02-07
Tärna
Klippen
399
Dahlberg
Erik August
1883-02-02
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
400
Dahlberg
Erik August
1851-09-06
Fredrika
Abbortjärnliden
401
Dahlberg
Erik Axel
1942-07-04
Lövånger
Vallen
402
Dahlberg
Erik Axel
1942-07-04
Lövånger
Lövånger
403
Dahlberg
Erik Birger
1925-04-19
Umeå lands
Ön
404
Dahlberg
Erik Edvard
1870-05-04
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
405
Dahlberg
Erik Emil
1891-06-04
Gideå
Västergidsjö
406
Dahlberg
Erik Erling Alexius
1918-11-04
Tärna
Granås
407
Dahlberg
Erik Ferdinand
1890-07-15
Fredrika
Viska
408
Dahlberg
Erik Gustav
1907-01-25
Gideå
Västergidsjö
409
Dahlberg
Erik Hugo
1916-02-24
Norsjö
Norsjö
410
Dahlberg
Erik Ingemar
1904-06-28
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
411
Dahlberg
Erik Johan
1870-11-11
Bodum
Berg
412
Dahlberg
Erik Johan Fridolf
1872-09-03
Gideå
Flärke
413
Dahlberg
Erik John
1889-01-21
Själevad
Stensland
414
Dahlberg
Erik John Harry
1922-05-26
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
415
Dahlberg
Erik Konrad
1891-01-04
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
416
Dahlberg
Erik Martin
1933-12-01
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
417
Dahlberg
Erik Olof
1908-06-25
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
418
Dahlberg
Erik Oskar
1926-03-07
Norsjö
Finnäs
419
Dahlberg
Erik Oskar
1906-03-28
Norsjö
Åmliden
420
Dahlberg
Erik Sixteb
1910-05-01
Bodum
Berg
421
Dahlberg
Erik Valdemar
1907-01-30
Anundsjö
Näs
422
Dahlberg
Erik Valfrid
1860-10-02
Härnösand
Härnösand
423
Dahlberg
Erik Viktor
1862-01-21
Gideå
Rullnäs
424
Dahlberg
Erik Vilhelm
1873-03-08
Gideå
Bölen
425
Dahlberg
Erika Johanna
1853-04-13
Fredrika
Strömåker
426
Dahlberg
Erling
1918-09-20
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
427
Dahlberg
Ernst David
1870-10-17
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
428
Dahlberg
Ernst Edvard
1884-10-13
Fredrika
Fredrika
429
Dahlberg
Ernst Rolf
1917-12-27
Åsele
Oxvattnet
430
Dahlberg
Ernst Runo Allan
1917-04-07
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
431
Dahlberg
Ernst Teodor
1893-07-07
Umeå lands
Sandvik
432
Dahlberg
Ernst Åke
1930-01-24
Nordmaling
Norrmark
433
Dahlberg
Ester Katarina
1923-05-30
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
434
Dahlberg
Ester Maria
1890-05-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
435
Dahlberg
Ester Maria
1881-06-27
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
436
Dahlberg
Ester Maria Charlotta
1902-09-01
Norsjö
Björkmäs
437
Dahlberg
Eugenia Katarina
1877-11-06
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
438
Dahlberg
Eva Birgitta
1940-03-24
Åsele
Kronotorp
439
Dahlberg
Eva Ingegärd
1925-01-02
Norsjö
Finnäs
440
Dahlberg
Eva Johanna
1876-07-21
Nysätra
Strand
441
Dahlberg
Eva Karolina
1850-01-19
Fredrika
Strömåker
442
Dahlberg
Eva Kristina
1860-06-27
Norsjö
Norsjö
443
Dahlberg
Eva Lovisa
1878-10-08
444
Dahlberg
Eva Lovisa
1842-10-25
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
445
Dahlberg
Eva Margareta
1955-08-09
Vilhelmina
Strömnäs
446
Dahlberg
Eva Sofia
1815-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
447
Dahlberg
Eva Ulrika
1855-04-04
Skellefteå lands
Dalbäck
448
Dahlberg
Evy Märta
1930-12-07
Bureå
Bureå
449
Dahlberg
Filip Andreas
1896-05-02
Norsjö
Åmliden
450
Dahlberg
Frans Albert
1893-09-24
Burträsk
Burträsk
451
Dahlberg
Frans Albin
1907-03-01
Nysätra
Gerusalen
452
Dahlberg
Frans Artur
1896-07-21
Burträsk
Bodbyn
453
Dahlberg
Frans August
1900-10-27
Umeå lands
Sandvik
454
Dahlberg
Frans Georg
1884-08-06
Byske
Byske
455
Dahlberg
Frans Gottfrid
1903-11-22
Själevad
Öster Gerdal
456
Dahlberg
Frans Hjalmar
1884-12-05
Byske
Dalbäck
457
Dahlberg
Frans Hjalmar
1875-09-24
Byske
Dalbäck
458
Dahlberg
Frans Kuno
1912-06-17
Norsjö
Norsjö
459
Dahlberg
Frans Oskar Teodor
1908-08-26
Tärna
Ström
460
Dahlberg
Fredrik
1843-04-14
Sävar
Dalfors
461
Dahlberg
Fredrik Albert
1874-12-03
Bygdeå
Bobacken
462
Dahlberg
Fredrik August
1872-03-12
Bygdeå
Bobacken
463
Dahlberg
Fredrik Knut Ansgatius
1894-12-11
Burträsk
Bodbyn
464
Dahlberg
Fredrik Owen Gustaf Adolf
1900-11-06
Burträsk
Bodbyn
465
Dahlberg
Fredrika
1844-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
466
Dahlberg
Fredrika Gustava
1859-09-19
Fredrika
Strömåker
467
Dahlberg
Frideborg Margareta
1926-02-09
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
468
Dahlberg
Gerda
1916-10-18
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
469
Dahlberg
Gerda Maria
1907-02-21
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
470
Dahlberg
Gerda Sofia
1915-12-24
Tärna
Ström
471
Dahlberg
Gertrud
1925-04-09
Gideå
Byviken
472
Dahlberg
Gertrud Aline Elise
1934-11-30
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
473
Dahlberg
Gertrud Ananny
1880-01-01
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
474
Dahlberg
Gertrud Charlotta
1925-04-06
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
475
Dahlberg
Gudrun Elisabet
1928-08-20
Umeå lands
Gubböle
476
Dahlberg
Gudrun Helena
1945-02-02
Vilhelmina
Stalon
477
Dahlberg
Gunborg Karolina
1922-07-29
Umeå lands
Gubböle
478
Dahlberg
Gunborg Margareta
1927-02-27
Norsjö
Finnäs
479
Dahlberg
Gunborg Margareta
1922-03-02
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
480
Dahlberg
Gunnar Mauritz
1898-01-19
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
481
Dahlberg
Gunnar Valdemar
1896-06-22
Gideå
Bölen
482
Dahlberg
Gustaf Adolf
1818-06-27
Piteå
Piteå
483
Dahlberg
Gustaf Fredrik
1898-09-01
Nysätra
Gerusalen
484
Dahlberg
Gustaf Fredrik
1862-04-13
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
485
Dahlberg
Gustaf Helmer
1887-09-16
Fredrika
Tallsjö
486
Dahlberg
Gustaf Valdemar
1910-03-10
Norsjö
Råliden
487
Dahlberg
Gustaf Åke
1922-04-22
Fällfors
Tällberget
488
Dahlberg
Gustav Adolf
1893-05-28
Själevad
Stensland
489
Dahlberg
Gustav Anton
1906-07-23
Umeå lands
Lövön
490
Dahlberg
Gustav Arne
1911-10-19
Lycksele
Umgransele
491
Dahlberg
Gustav Arnold
1916-12-09
Tärna
Granås
492
Dahlberg
Gustav Arvid
1883-03-24
Tärna
Granås
493
Dahlberg
Gustav Eugen
1922-10-14
Tärna
Ström
494
Dahlberg
Gustav Helmer
1879-02-18
Fredrika
Tallsjö
495
Dahlberg
Gustav Hjalmar
1898-06-16
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
496
Dahlberg
Gustav Ivar
1911-01-19
Nordmaling
Bredvik
497
Dahlberg
Gustav Jonatan
1902-12-15
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
498
Dahlberg
Gustav Verner
1904-09-19
Tärna
Fräkenvik
499
Dahlberg
Gustava
1840-09-06
Norsjö
Norsjö
500
Dahlberg
Gustava Johanna
1867-07-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
501
Dahlberg
Gördis Ulrika Sofia
1924-09-28
Bygdeå
Rickleå
502
Dahlberg
Göta Elisabet
1935-11-19
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
503
Dahlberg
Göta Ingeborg
1912-05-03
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
504
Dahlberg
Göta Ingeborg
1919-03-20
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
505
Dahlberg
Göta Kornelia
1909-04-17
Gideå
Flärke
506
Dahlberg
Göte Evald
1916-01-27
Bodum
Berg
507
Dahlberg
Göte Valdemar
1925-05-17
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
508
Dahlberg
Haeimer Daniel
1905-10-07
Norsjö
Norsjö
509
Dahlberg
Halvar Alexius
1924-08-25
Tåsjö
Berg
510
Dahlberg
Hanna Augusta
1885-10-13
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
511
Dahlberg
Hans
1841-04-02
Nosaby (L)
Nosaby
512
Dahlberg
Hans Arvid
1918-08-29
Norsjö
Norsjö
513
Dahlberg
Hans Folke Mårten
1951-09-24
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
514
Dahlberg
Hans Henning
1911-02-16
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
515
Dahlberg
Hans Olof
1943-11-18
Lövånger
Broklyn
516
Dahlberg
Hans Olof
1938-06-25
Degerfors
Degerfors
517
Dahlberg
Hans Olof
1943-11-18
Lövånger
Lövånger
518
Dahlberg
Hans Tore Richard Allan
1971-03-14
Norrfjärden
Norrfjärden
519
Dahlberg
Hans Tore Valter
1946-11-15
Nordmaling
Brattfors
520
Dahlberg
Hedvig Elentina
1899-05-11
Fredrika
Tallsjö
521
Dahlberg
Hedvig Karolina
1914-03-04
Tärna
Ström
522
Dahlberg
Hedvig Maria
1908-10-15
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
523
Dahlberg
Helena Kristina
1780-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
524
Dahlberg
Helena Maria
1830-10-22
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
525
Dahlberg
Helena Maria
1823-08-01
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
526
Dahlberg
Helena Sofia
1892-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
527
Dahlberg
Helena Wilhelmina
1883-01-29
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
528
Dahlberg
Helga Kristina
1914-03-04
Tärna
Ström
529
Dahlberg
Helga Viola
1928-10-13
Åsele
Oxvattnet
530
Dahlberg
Helly Margareta
1870-01-01
Sävar
Sävar
531
Dahlberg
Helmi Kristina
1887-03-06
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
532
Dahlberg
Henny Augusta
1904-10-08
Tärna
Fräkenvik
533
Dahlberg
Henny Charlotta
1875-08-01
Sävar
Sävar
534
Dahlberg
Henny Margareta
1896-11-22
Arnäs
Arnäs
535
Dahlberg
Henny Terese
1932-04-04
Tärna
Laxnäs
536
Dahlberg
Henrik Anton
1817-01-01 cirka
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
537
Dahlberg
Henrik Johan Oskar
1847-12-16
Härnösand
Härnösand
538
Dahlberg
Herman
1881-06-18
Nordmaling
Baggård
539
Dahlberg
Herman Valter
1921-07-20
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
540
Dahlberg
Hilda Elina
1914-01-11
Tärna
Fräkenvik
541
Dahlberg
Hilda Elisabet
1909-12-28
Nordmaling
Bredvik
542
Dahlberg
Hilda Fredrika
1873-02-21
Bygdeå
Bobacken
543
Dahlberg
Hilda Kristina
1852-10-20
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
544
Dahlberg
Hilda Kristina
1883-12-06
Själevad
Nyland
545
Dahlberg
HIlda Linnea
1910-09-17
Tärna
Granås
546
Dahlberg
Hilde Maria
1893-11-18
Vännäs
Ulriksdal
547
Dahlberg
Hildur Elisabet
1901-10-24
Grundsunda
Husum
548
Dahlberg
Hildur Matilda
1895-05-24
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
549
Dahlberg
Hildur Matilda
1895-05-24
Umeå lands
Gubböle
550
Dahlberg
Hildur Olivia
1890-07-29
Umeå lands
Gubböle
551
Dahlberg
Hildur Teresia
1909-10-20
Tärna
Fräkenvik
552
Dahlberg
Hilma Emmy Alfina
1889-10-05
Byske
Byske
553
Dahlberg
Hilma Karolina
1869-05-16
Norsjö
Norsjö
554
Dahlberg
Hilma Magdalena
1899-07-22
Norsjö
Björknäs
555
Dahlberg
Hilma Magdalena
1899-04-21
Grundsunda
Husum
556
Dahlberg
Hilma Maria
1878-09-19
Gideå
Flärke
557
Dahlberg
Hilma Vilhelmina
1911-04-08
Fredrika
Tallsjö
558
Dahlberg
Hjalmar
1873-08-26
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
559
Dahlberg
Hjalmar Albin
1886-12-13
Gideå
Bölen
560
Dahlberg
Hjalmar Kristoffer
1914-07-11
Norsjö
Kläppen
561
Dahlberg
Hlda Ottilia
1871-10-04
Hässjö
Hässjö
562
Dahlberg
Hugo
1902-04-30
Bodum
Berg
563
Dahlberg
Hugo Andreas
1895-08-01
Umeå lands
Sandvik
564
Dahlberg
Hulda Axelia
1881-05-17
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
565
Dahlberg
Hulda Maria
1857-11-05
Nordmaling
Baggård
566
Dahlberg
Hulda Maria
1906-02-25
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
567
Dahlberg
Hulda Regina
1887-09-07
Skellefteå lands
Rönnbäcken
568
Dahlberg
Ida
1889-01-05
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
569
Dahlberg
Ida Katarina
1905-09-20
Själevad
Kasta
570
Dahlberg
Ida Konkordia
1896-04-22
Norsjö
Holktjärn
571
Dahlberg
Ida Lovisa
1866-03-18
Fredrika
Tallsjö
572
Dahlberg
Ida Viktoria
1876-03-28
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
573
Dahlberg
Ines Lilly Linnea
1915-10-07
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
574
Dahlberg
Ines Maria
1935-06-25
Norsjö
Finnäs
575
Dahlberg
Inga Barbro
1929-06-15
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
576
Dahlberg
Inga Britt Maria
1933-07-13
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
577
Dahlberg
Inga Lisbet
1940-02-17
Gideå
Gideå
578
Dahlberg
Inga Marie
1924-01-06
Åsele
Oxvattnet
579
Dahlberg
Inga-Greta
1931-12-18
Holmsund
Lövön
580
Dahlberg
Ingeborg
1818-12-18
Gideå
Flärke
581
Dahlberg
Ingeborg Magdalena
1902-06-02
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
582
Dahlberg
Inger Annika Helene
1966-11-11
Västmanland
Västerås
583
Dahlberg
Inger Gunborg Caroline
1946-11-30
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
584
Dahlberg
Ingner Emanuel
1894-03-26
Norsjö
Eriksberg
585
Dahlberg
Ingrid Anna Elisabet
1923-07-13
Vännäs
Municip
586
Dahlberg
Ingrid Karolina Elisabet
1923-05-21
Burträsk
Burträsk
587
Dahlberg
Ingrid Lucia
1932-04-29
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
588
Dahlberg
Irma Karolina
1919-12-10
Åsele
Oxvattnet
589
Dahlberg
Jakob
1855-01-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
590
Dahlberg
Jakob
1844-10-27
Fredrika
Lögdasund
591
Dahlberg
Jakob
1861-07-01
Norsjö
Holktjärn
592
Dahlberg
Jakob Axel Arnold
1905-12-03
Norsjö
Kläppen
593
Dahlberg
Jakob Ferdinand Hiller
1879-02-21
Norsjö
Kläppen
594
Dahlberg
Jakob Helmer
1863-12-20
Gideå
Rullnäs
595
Dahlberg
Jenny Charlotta
1913-04-10
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
596
Dahlberg
Jenny Elonora
1917-06-16
Anundsjö
Klocken
597
Dahlberg
Jenny Lovisa
1883-11-14
Byske
Dalbäck
598
Dahlberg
Jenny Sofia
1901-12-07
Tärna
Fräkenvik
599
Dahlberg
Jenny Viktoria
1883-09-28
Norsjö
Kläppen
600
Dahlberg
Joakim
1862-03-20
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
601
Dahlberg
Johan
1823-01-30
Norsjö
Norsjö
602
Dahlberg
Johan
1794
Skellefteå lands?
Skellefteå lands?
603
Dahlberg
Johan
1832-06-16
Nätra
Nätra
604
Dahlberg
Johan
1839-08-24
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
605
Dahlberg
Johan
1819-01-21
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
606
Dahlberg
Johan
1833-04-17
Bygdeå
Gullmark
607
Dahlberg
Johan Adrian
1914-03-04
Bodum
Berg
608
Dahlberg
Johan Albert
1913-09-28
Fredrika
Tallsjö
609
Dahlberg
Johan Albert
1867-02-02
Nysätra
Degerfors
610
Dahlberg
Johan Albin
1868-07-07
Bygdeå
Bobacken
611
Dahlberg
Johan Albin
1887-02-05
Bygdeå
Gullmark
612
Dahlberg
Johan Alfons
1907-07-31
Degerfors
Krånged
613
Dahlberg
Johan Alfred
1871-09-17
Byske
Dalbäck
614
Dahlberg
Johan Alfred
1879-11-06
Gideå
Hundsjö
615
Dahlberg
Johan Alfred Alexander
1889-02-06
Norsjö
Kläppen
616
Dahlberg
Johan Alvar
1907-09-18
Själevad
Kasta
617
Dahlberg
Johan Anders
1834-06-22
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
618
Dahlberg
Johan Anton
1856-12-05
Bygdeå
Yttre Storbäcken
619
Dahlberg
Johan Arvid
1874-12-09
Nordmaling
Norrmark
620
Dahlberg
Johan Arvid
1904-01-14
Vännäs
Ulriksdal
621
Dahlberg
Johan August
1862-01-14
Sävar
Sävar
622
Dahlberg
Johan August
1901-10-02
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
623
Dahlberg
Johan August
1872-07-01
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
624
Dahlberg
Johan August
1841-12-30
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
625
Dahlberg
Johan Bertil
1919-03-14
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
626
Dahlberg
Johan Bertil
1924-05-13
Åsele
Oxvattnet
627
Dahlberg
Johan David Folke
1915-01-06
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
628
Dahlberg
Johan Edmund
1873-03-12
Degerfors
Rosinedal
629
Dahlberg
Johan Edvin
1890-07-22
Norsjö
Holktjärn
630
Dahlberg
Johan Edvin
1901-03-22
Degerfors
Tegslund
631
Dahlberg
Johan Efraim
1861-05-19
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
632
Dahlberg
Johan Emil
1908-02-12
Umeå lands
Lövön
633
Dahlberg
Johan Emil
1886-01-12
Tärna
Ström
634
Dahlberg
Johan Ferdinand
1877-02-07
Gideå
Västergidsjö
635
Dahlberg
Johan Gerhard
1909-08-17
Lycksele
Umgransele
636
Dahlberg
Johan Gottfrid
1878-11-27
Byske
Dalbäck
637
Dahlberg
Johan Gottfrid
1879-08-29
Gideå
Bölen
638
Dahlberg
Johan Gustaf
1867-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Krokliden
639
Dahlberg
Johan Gustaf
1848-04-07
Skellefteå lands
Dalbäck
640
Dahlberg
Johan Helge Anshelm
1912-12-21
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
641
Dahlberg
Johan Helmer
1889-11-14
Norsjö
Åmliden
642
Dahlberg
Johan Hugo
1873-10-02
Norsjö
Kläppen
643
Dahlberg
Johan Kristian
1842-05-29
Fredrika
Klippen
644
Dahlberg
Johan Lambert
1899-06-20
Björna
Östansjö
645
Dahlberg
Johan Ludvig
1850-03-02
Norsjö
Norsjö
646
Dahlberg
Johan Magnus
1863-11-01
Härnösand
Härnösand
647
Dahlberg
Johan Olof
1846-05-18
Nordmaling
Öre
648
Dahlberg
Johan Olof
1849-04-27
Nordmaling
Baggård
649
Dahlberg
Johan Olof
1858-08-03
Norsjö
Norsjö
650
Dahlberg
Johan Olof
1860-07-30
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
651
Dahlberg
Johan Petter
1874-11-01
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
652
Dahlberg
Johan Petter
1885-12-10
Själevad
Stensland
653
Dahlberg
Johan Petter
1792-03-22
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
654
Dahlberg
Johan Samuel
1848-04-28
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
655
Dahlberg
Johan Sigfrid
1900-06-02
Byske
Dalbäck
656
Dahlberg
Johan Sigfrid
1905-07-27
Tärna
Fräkenvik
657
Dahlberg
Johan Sigurd
1907-02-21
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
658
Dahlberg
Johan Sixten
1914-07-22
Bygdeå
Gullmark
659
Dahlberg
Johan Teodor
1875-04-11
Alnö
Alnö
660
Dahlberg
Johan Valfrid
1906-11-28
Degerfors
Tegslund
661
Dahlberg
Johan Viktor Albert
1896-09-04
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
662
Dahlberg
Johan Wilhelm
1876-03-28
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
663
Dahlberg
Johanna Amanda
1868-06-09
Gideå
Västergidsjö
664
Dahlberg
Johanna Elisabet
1824-07-13
Degerträsk
665
Dahlberg
Johanna Fredrika
1872-06-07
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
666
Dahlberg
Johannes
1869-07-09
Norsjö
Holktjärn
667
Dahlberg
John Albert
1897-07-22
Luleå
Luleå
668
Dahlberg
John Elof
1914-08-14
Nordmaling
Bredvik
669
Dahlberg
John Gunnar
1926-09-26
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
670
Dahlberg
John Harry
1925-11-13
Holmsund
Lövön
671
Dahlberg
John Ivan
1924-11-01
Holmsund
Sandvik
672
Dahlberg
John Ludvig
1897-09-22
Umeå lands
Sandvik
673
Dahlberg
John Martin
1928-07-05
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
674
Dahlberg
Jon Sigfrid
1914-04-03
Bodum
Berg
675
Dahlberg
Jonas
1857-05-08
Norsjö
Norsjö
676
Dahlberg
Jonas
1828-03-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
677
Dahlberg
Jonas
1863-10-30
Norsjö
Norsjö
678
Dahlberg
Jonas Albert
1911-07-17
Nätra
Nätra
679
Dahlberg
Jonas Anton
1820-05-28
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
680
Dahlberg
Jonas Aron
1857-04-05
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
681
Dahlberg
Jonas August
1863-08-15
Nordmaling
Baggård
682
Dahlberg
Jonas Edvard
1855-02-14
Fredrika
Fredrika
683
Dahlberg
Jonas Edvard
1895-04-26
Fredrika
Tallsjö
684
Dahlberg
Jonas Ferdinand Rinaldo
1900-04-03
Norsjö
Heden
685
Dahlberg
Jonas Gotthard
1887-04-14
Fredrika
Fredrika
686
Dahlberg
Jonas Gustav
1855-03-30
Nordmaling
Baggård
687
Dahlberg
Jonas Helge
1895-04-11
Ramsele
Ramsele
688
Dahlberg
Jonas Helmer
1882-11-14
Byske
Dalbäck
689
Dahlberg
Jonas Henrik
1866-08-18
Ramsele
Ramsele
690
Dahlberg
Jonas Ludvig
1891-01-20
Tärna
Ström
691
Dahlberg
Jonas Oliver
1885-02-14
Fredrika
Tallsjö
692
Dahlberg
Jonas Oskar
1915-12-02
Hörnefors
Sörbyn
693
Dahlberg
Jonas Petter
1843-07-14
Dorotea
Avaträsk
694
Dahlberg
Jonas Wilhelm
1841-04-06
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
695
Dahlberg
Julia Josefina
1887-02-23
Norsjö
Kläppen
696
Dahlberg
Karin Anna Maria
1920-11-04
Holmsund
Lövön
697
Dahlberg
Karin Helena Birgitta
1960-05-01
Vilhelmina
Strömnäs
698
Dahlberg
Karin Lilly Margareta
1935-06-23
Åsele
Kronotorp
699
Dahlberg
Karin Maria
1940-04-23
Degerfors
Degerfors
700
Dahlberg
Karin Marianne
1943-07-26
Umeå lands
Ön
701
Dahlberg
Karin Susanne Gunilla
1972-01-30
Själevad
Själevad
702
Dahlberg
Karin Teresia
1925-03-30
Fällfors
Tällberget
703
Dahlberg
Karin Valborg Anita
1941-07-16
Norsjö
Brogård
704
Dahlberg
Karina Maria Amanda
1907-01-27
Norsjö
Norsjö
705
Dahlberg
Karl Albert
1909-08-30
Norsjö
Åmliden
706
Dahlberg
Karl Alexander
1899-01-28
Nysätra
Degerfors
707
Dahlberg
Karl Alfred
1844-03-05
Byske
Byske
708
Dahlberg
Karl Alvar Tore
1908-07-20
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
709
Dahlberg
Karl Anton
1871-04-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
710
Dahlberg
Karl August
1851-01-31
Härnösand
Härnösand
711
Dahlberg
Karl August
1850-09-22
Härnösand
Härnösand
712
Dahlberg
Karl August
1876-07-02
Nordmaling
Baggård
713
Dahlberg
Karl August
1866-01-25
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
714
Dahlberg
Karl August
1844-08-14
Bygdeå
Gullmark
715
Dahlberg
Karl Bertil
1908-01-16
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
716
Dahlberg
Karl Edvin
1873-07-23
Skarborg län
Suntak
717
Dahlberg
Karl Elon
1916-07-24
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
718
Dahlberg
Karl Erik
1922-05-23
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
719
Dahlberg
Karl Erik Henrik
1925-04-15
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
720
Dahlberg
Karl Erik Otto
1923-11-23
Åsele
Oxvattnet
721
Dahlberg
Karl Eugen
1880-03-07
Byske
Byske
722
Dahlberg
Karl Folke Herman
1923-04-28
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
723
Dahlberg
Karl Gunnar
1932-07-16
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
724
Dahlberg
Karl Gustaf
1851-06-14
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
725
Dahlberg
Karl Gustaf Adolf
1909-06-06
Norsjö
Kläppen
726
Dahlberg
Karl Gustav
1910-12-23
Resele
Holme
727
Dahlberg
Karl Gustav
1851-04-05
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
728
Dahlberg
Karl Gustav
1871-10-19
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
729
Dahlberg
Karl Gustav
1932-04-16
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
730
Dahlberg
Karl Gustav Oskar
1929-07-24
Åsele
Oxvattnet
731
Dahlberg
Karl Heimer
1875-07-22
Norsjö
Kläppen
732
Dahlberg
Karl Henrik Pontus
1907-11-20
Norsjö
Råliden
733
Dahlberg
Karl Ingemar
1931-03-05
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
734
Dahlberg
Karl Ingvar
1925-02-02
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
735
Dahlberg
Karl Jakob
1866-04-20
Norsjö
Norsjö
736
Dahlberg
Karl Johan
1886-05-17
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
737
Dahlberg
Karl Johan
1921-04-04
Gideå
Västergidsjö
738
Dahlberg
Karl Johan
1843-12-30
Gideå
Flärke
739
Dahlberg
Karl Johan
1903-04-27
Nysätra
Gerusalen
740
Dahlberg
Karl Johan Gösten
1922-05-06
Bygdeå
Rickleå
741
Dahlberg
Karl Ludvig
1878-03-20
Bygdeå
Bobacken
742
Dahlberg
Karl Martin
1898-03-28
Åsele
Åsele
743
Dahlberg
Karl Olof Lennart
1921-06-29
Umeå lands
Ön
744
Dahlberg
Karl Oskar
1875-09-07
Byske
Dalbäck
745
Dahlberg
Karl Oskar
1876-03-10
Jörn
Strykselet
746
Dahlberg
Karl Oskar
1891-10-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
747
Dahlberg
Karl Oskar Ferdinand
1897-03-17
Burträsk
Burträsk
748
Dahlberg
Karl Ottar
1905-09-29
Fredrika
Tallsjö
749
Dahlberg
Karl Robert
1884-07-26
Bygdeå
Gullmark
750
Dahlberg
Karl Roland Yngve
1919-08-09
Anundsjö
Klocken
751
Dahlberg
Karl Rune
1926-09-07
Fällfors
Tällberget
752
Dahlberg
Karl Rune
1929-02-14
Åsele
Oxvattnet
753
Dahlberg
Karl Rune
1926-04-01
Bygdeå
Gullmark
754
Dahlberg
Karl Sixten
1925-12-25
Umeå lands
Gubböle
755
Dahlberg
Karl Valentina
1882-08-31
Gideå
Bölen
756
Dahlberg
Karl Viktor
1895-11-02
Vännäs
Ulriksdal
757
Dahlberg
Karl Viktor
1879-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
758
Dahlberg
Karl Viktor Vallentin
1896-07-14
Fredrika
Tallsjö
759
Dahlberg
Karl Villner
1914-11-08
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
760
Dahlberg
Karl Åke
1910-01-01
Norsjö
Norsjö
761
Dahlberg
Karl-Gunnar
1936
Vännäs
Vännäs
762
Dahlberg
Karolina
1837-01-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
763
Dahlberg
Karolina Augusta
1880-01-07
Nysätra
Strand
764
Dahlberg
Karolina Elisabet
1862-11-26
Bygdeå
Yttre Storbäcken
765
Dahlberg
Karolina Jakobina
1885-05-20
Norsjö
Kläppen
766
Dahlberg
Karolina Matilda
1869-05-30
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
767
Dahlberg
Karolina Matilda
1871-08-06
Nysätra
Jerusalem
768
Dahlberg
Karolina Sofia
1863-12-30
Bygdeå
Siknäs
769
Dahlberg
Katarina Albertina
1861-11-26
Bygdeå
Yttre Storbäcken
770
Dahlberg
Katarina Amanda
1867-01-29
Bygdeå
Yttre Storbäcken
771
Dahlberg
Katarina Augusta
1882-04-17
Bygdeå
Gullmark
772
Dahlberg
Katarina Elisabet
1855-07-21
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
773
Dahlberg
Katarina Henrika
1842-11-15
Härnösand
Härnösand
774
Dahlberg
Katarina Lovisa
1851-08-29
Skellefteå lands
Ljusvattnet
775
Dahlberg
Katarina Magdalena
1859-06-13
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
776
Dahlberg
Katarina Magdalena
1848-08-23
Gideå
Flärke
777
Dahlberg
Kent Ivan
1947-09-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
778
Dahlberg
Kerstin Inga-Britt
1956-03-15
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
779
Dahlberg
Kerstin Ingegärd
1930-04-22
Holmsund
Lövön
780
Dahlberg
Kerstin Margareta
1943-06-24
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
781
Dahlberg
Kerstin Marianne
1946-08-15
Norsjö
Brogård
782
Dahlberg
Kerstin Solveig
1929-07-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
783
Dahlberg
Kjell Arne
1938-07-17
Holmsund
Lövön
784
Dahlberg
Kjell David
1938-08-31
Åsele
Oxvattnet
785
Dahlberg
Kjell Gustaf Roland
1939-08-23
Norsjö
Finnäs
786
Dahlberg
Kjell Ivar
1910-01-31
Anundsjö
Näs
787
Dahlberg
Kjell Johan Åke
1929-02-04
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
788
Dahlberg
Kjell Mauritz
1939-12-13
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
789
Dahlberg
Kjell Ove
1905-01-08
Tåsjö
Skansnäset
790
Dahlberg
Klara
1863-02-18
Norsjö
Holktjärn
791
Dahlberg
Klara Elvira
1889-06-27
Byske
Dalbäck
792
Dahlberg
Klara Henny Elise
1908-08-07
Tärna
Granås
793
Dahlberg
Klara Johanna
1861-05-03
Fredrika
Strömåker
794
Dahlberg
Klara Lovisa
1852-02-26
Skellefteå lands
Dalbäck
795
Dahlberg
Klara Serafia
1845-09-08
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
796
Dahlberg
Klas Ture
1919-04-27
Åsele
Oxvattnet
797
Dahlberg
Knut Albert Birger
1926-12-21
Åsele
Oxvattnet
798
Dahlberg
Knut Arvid
1917-01-12
Nordmaling
Bredvik
799
Dahlberg
Knut Ivar
1911-01-07
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
800
Dahlberg
Knut Wilhelm
1905-04-20
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
801
Dahlberg
Kristina
1836-03-05
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
802
Dahlberg
Kristina Charlotta
1880-08-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
803
Dahlberg
Kristina Elisabet
1826-05-17
Norsjö
Norsjö
804
Dahlberg
Kristina Elisabet
1812-12-27
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
805
Dahlberg
Kristina Elisabet
1877-11-19
Nysätra
Strand
806
Dahlberg
Kristina Evelina
1897-03-15
Nysätra
Gerusalen
807
Dahlberg
Kristina Johanna
1840-09-15
Gideå
Rullnäs
808
Dahlberg
Kristina Johanna
1876-07-04
Nätra
Nätra
809
Dahlberg
Kristina Josefina
1849-01-06
Härnösand
Härnösand
810
Dahlberg
Kristina Katarina
1807-11-05
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
811
Dahlberg
Kristina Leontina
1899-07-25
Åsele
Åsele
812
Dahlberg
Kristina Lovisa
1833-10-12
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
813
Dahlberg
Kristina Margareta
1789-07-21
Härnösand
Härnösand
814
Dahlberg
Kristina Maria
1844-04-29
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
815
Dahlberg
Kristina Maria
1865-02-13
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
816
Dahlberg
Kristoffer
1838-01-14
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
817
Dahlberg
Kurt Ivan Jonny
1939-03-29
Norsjö
Norsjö
818
Dahlberg
Kurt Verner
1926-07-29
Gideå
Hundsjö
819
Dahlberg
Lage Lennart
1913-09-28
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
820
Dahlberg
Laila
1936-01-06
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
821
Dahlberg
Lajla Idalia
1914-06-15
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
822
Dahlberg
Lars
1830-04-19
Bygdeå
Gullmark
823
Dahlberg
Lars
1842-01-13
Bygdeå
Gullmark
824
Dahlberg
Lars
1825-07-11
Bygdeå
Gullmark
825
Dahlberg
Lars Adrian
1874-08-26
826
Dahlberg
Lars Anton
1805-07-17
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
827
Dahlberg
Lars Anton
1857-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Högnäsfors
828
Dahlberg
Lars Edvard
1879-09-18
Härnösand?
Härnösand?
829
Dahlberg
Lars Erik
1934-05-03
Nordmaling
Norrmark
830
Dahlberg
Lars Martin
1939-02-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
831
Dahlberg
Lars Rune
1949-06-10
Åsele
Åsele
832
Dahlberg
Lars Villiam
1899-06-22
Byske
Dalbäck
833
Dahlberg
Lasse
1928-10-15
Själevad
Österås
834
Dahlberg
Leif Ivar Gunnar
1944-10-12
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
835
Dahlberg
Leif Ove Signar
1938-07-01
Nordmaling
Brattfors
836
Dahlberg
Leo Alexander
1909-08-24
Umeå lands
Sandvik
837
Dahlberg
Leontina
1859-06-12
Nordmaling
Baggård
838
Dahlberg
Lilly Charlotta
1902-02-02
Norsjö
Heden
839
Dahlberg
Lilly Gunborg Karolina
1922-02-25
Åsele
Oxvattnet
840
Dahlberg
Linda Kristina
1900-08-29
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
841
Dahlberg
Linda Maria
1880-11-26
Byske
Dalbäck
842
Dahlberg
Linda Maria
1880-11-26
Byske
Byske
843
Dahlberg
Lotten Ingeborg
1921-11-29
Nysätra
Flarken
844
Dahlberg
Lotten Linnea Virginia
1922-12-08
Norsjö
Kläppen
845
Dahlberg
Lovisa
1821-12-13
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
846
Dahlberg
Lovisa
1854-06-28
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
847
Dahlberg
Lovisa Charlotta
1850-03-29
Gideå
Västergidsjö
848
Dahlberg
Lovisa Evelina
1870-11-10
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
849
Dahlberg
Lovisa Karolina
1867-03-04
Fredrika
Tallsjö
850
Dahlberg
Lovisa Margareta
1913-04-10
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
851
Dahlberg
Lydia Gustava
1862-03-27
Norsjö
Norsjö
852
Dahlberg
Lydia Johanna
1866-08-26
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
853
Dahlberg
Lydia Lovisa
1875-07-22
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
854
Dahlberg
Lydia Maria
1890-12-23
Nätra
Dal
855
Dahlberg
Lydia Maria Helena
1881-07-31
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
856
Dahlberg
Magda Elina
1905-10-10
Nysätra
Flarken
857
Dahlberg
Magda Helena
1930-03-16
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
858
Dahlberg
Magda Margareta
1909-12-15
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
859
Dahlberg
Magda Olivia
1900-11-13
Burträsk
Bodbyn
860
Dahlberg
Magdalena
1775
Luleå
Domkyrko
861
Dahlberg
Magdalena
1830-10-07
Norsjö
Norsjö
862
Dahlberg
Magdalena Johanna
1846-09-27
863
Dahlberg
Magnhild Elisabet
1933-04-11
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
864
Dahlberg
Magnus
1884-12-20
Gideå
Bölen
865
Dahlberg
Maj Annika Christine
1957-12-14
Tärna
Tärnaby
866
Dahlberg
Maj Britt Elisabet
1928-07-16
Nysätra
Flarken
867
Dahlberg
Maj Eva
1918-03-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
868
Dahlberg
Maj Hjördis Ingeborg
1935-05-18
Norsjö
Finnäs
869
Dahlberg
Maj Sibylla
1935-06-13
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
870
Dahlberg
Maja Elisabet
1907-08-14
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
871
Dahlberg
Malin Maria Lilian
1968-10-13
Västmanland
Västerås
872
Dahlberg
Manfred Johannes
1896-03-04
Norsjö
Björknäs
873
Dahlberg
Margareta
1835-05-05
Norsjö
Norsjö 13
874
Dahlberg
Margareta Andrietta
1851-07-20
Dorotea
Avaträsk
875
Dahlberg
Margareta Johanna
1851-07-16
Fredrika
Viska
876
Dahlberg
Margareta Magdalena
1837-11-25
Gideå
Rullnäs
877
Dahlberg
Margareta Magdalena
1880-05-12
Bygdeå
Gullmark
878
Dahlberg
Margareta Sofia
1857-05-15
Norsjö
Norsjö
879
Dahlberg
Margit Ingegärd
1917-05-23
Umeå lands
Ön
880
Dahlberg
Margit Linnea
1932-01-08
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
881
Dahlberg
Maria Albertina
1863-07-13
Sorsele
Sorsele
882
Dahlberg
Maria Alfina
1906-04-17
Degerfors
Krånged
883
Dahlberg
Maria Amalia
1869-11-23
Bygdeå
Bobacken
884
Dahlberg
Maria Brita
1843-01-07
Gideå
Rullnäs
885
Dahlberg
Maria Elisabet
1850-09-19
Gideå
Flärke
886
Dahlberg
Maria Johanna
1833-08-29
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
887
Dahlberg
Maria Karolina
1829-02-07
Härnösand
Härnösand
888
Dahlberg
Maria Kristina
1869-11-02
Nysätra
Gerusalen
889
Dahlberg
Maria Margareta
1878-06-29
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
890
Dahlberg
Maria Matilda
1871-07-20
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
891
Dahlberg
Marta
1859-06-25
Norsjö
Norsjö
892
Dahlberg
Marta
1825-01-19
Norsjö
Norsjö
893
Dahlberg
Marta Aurora
1854-01-14
Norsjö
Norsjö
894
Dahlberg
Marta Ingeborg
1934-02-10
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
895
Dahlberg
Marta Karolina
1866-02-13
Norsjö
Holktjärn
896
Dahlberg
Martin
1852-08-22
Norsjö
Norsjö
897
Dahlberg
Martin
1861-11-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
898
Dahlberg
Martin
1857-02-26
Norsjö
Norsjö
899
Dahlberg
Martin
1833-09-29
Norsjö
Norsjö
900
Dahlberg
MArtin Elis
1886-07-25
Byske
Dalbäck
901
Dahlberg
Martin Herman
1855-07-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
902
Dahlberg
Martin Simon
1938-09-20
Norsjö
Finnäs
903
Dahlberg
Matilda
1899-06-23
Gideå
Flärke
904
Dahlberg
Mats Åke Östen
1939-08-26
Lycksele
Lycksele
905
Dahlberg
Matts
1817-04-14
Gideå
Flärke
906
Dahlberg
Mirjam Paulina
1920-06-22
Fällfors
Tällberget
907
Dahlberg
Moses
1863-01-23
Norsjö
Norsjö
908
Dahlberg
Myri Amanda
1886-01-14
Norsjö
Kläppen
909
Dahlberg
Myri Karolina
1895-01-28
Norsjö
Björknäs
910
Dahlberg
Mårten
1829-08-02
Gideå
Rullnäs
911
Dahlberg
Mårten
1854-02-19
Gideå
Västergidsjö
912
Dahlberg
Märta Edit Elisabet
1922-10-14
Holmsund
Lövön
913
Dahlberg
Märta Elisabet
1929-08-05
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
914
Dahlberg
Märta Karolina
1914-05-11
Degerfors
Tegslund
915
Dahlberg
Märta Margreta Karolina
1897-08-02
Själevad
Östergärdal
916
Dahlberg
Märta Sofia Lisette
1917-07-26
Norsjö
Kläppen
917
Dahlberg
Nann Ulrika
1925-04-05
Nysätra
Flarken
918
Dahlberg
Nanna Birgit
1931-08-23
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
919
Dahlberg
Nanna Katarina
1912-02-05
Gideå
Flärke
920
Dahlberg
Nanny Elisabet
1904-07-10
Nysätra
Gerusalen
921
Dahlberg
Nanny Linnea
1901-08-17
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
922
Dahlberg
Nelly Maria
1891-01-05
Gideå
Böle
923
Dahlberg
Nikanor
1858-12-03
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
924
Dahlberg
Nils
1880-12-26
Sorsele
Gillesnolle
925
Dahlberg
Nils
1801
Skellefteå lands
Böle
926
Dahlberg
Nils Adol
1870-12-03
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
927
Dahlberg
Nils Anton
1844-10-04
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
928
Dahlberg
Nils Arne
1922-02-22
Åsele
Oxvattnet
929
Dahlberg
Nils Arvid
1892-06-05
Umeå lands
Kassjö
930
Dahlberg
Nils August
1886-07-19
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
931
Dahlberg
Nils August
1886-07-19
Haparanda
Haparanda
932
Dahlberg
Nils David
1928-07-04
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
933
Dahlberg
Nils Edvard
1864-12-31
Nysätra
Degerfors
934
Dahlberg
Nils Edvin
1894-02-25
Byske
Dalbäck
935
Dahlberg
Nils Erik
1933-06-12
Degerfors
Degerfors
936
Dahlberg
Nils Erik
1943-02-09
Gideå
Gideå
937
Dahlberg
Nils Erik
1889-11-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
938
Dahlberg
Nils Erik Hjalmar
1912-12-03
Nätra
Nätra
939
Dahlberg
Nils Erik Leonard
1921-05-31
Anundsjö
Klacken
940
Dahlberg
Nils Erik Torsten
1949-10-17
Nordmaling
Brattfors
941
Dahlberg
Nils Gottfrid
1898-02-09
Degerfors
Bjurfors
942
Dahlberg
Nils Helge Anshelm
1927-10-20
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
943
Dahlberg
Nils Henning
1908-10-06
Umeå lands
Obbola
944
Dahlberg
Nils Håkan Ingemar
1946-04-24
Lövånger
Lövånger
945
Dahlberg
Nils Jakob
1835-11-27
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
946
Dahlberg
Nils Johan
1917-03-04
Tärna
Ström
947
Dahlberg
Nils Nesor
1910-10-07
Grundsunda
Önska
948
Dahlberg
Nils Olof
1847-07-29
Fredrika
Viska
949
Dahlberg
Nils Petter
1862-10-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
950
Dahlberg
Nils Petter
1875-05-31
Gideå
Bölen
951
Dahlberg
Nils Petter
1836-11-31
Bygdeå
Gullmark
952
Dahlberg
Nils Ragnar
1918-09-25
Umeå lands
Ön
953
Dahlberg
Nils Ragnar
1910-10-02
Vännäs
Ulriksdal
954
Dahlberg
Nisse
1922-11-07
Nordmaling
Norrfors
955
Dahlberg
Ola
1924-06-05
Nordmaling
Norrfors
956
Dahlberg
Olga Alfrida Kristina
1882-06-22
Fredrika
Fredrika
957
Dahlberg
Olga Karolina
1893-11-26
Högsjö
Högsjö
958
Dahlberg
Olga Linnea Elisabet
1921-07-06
Åsele
Oxvattnet
959
Dahlberg
Olga Maria
1900-02-28
Nysätra
Gerusalen
960
Dahlberg
Olle Ragnar
1906-02-24
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
961
Dahlberg
Olof
1827-06-01
Bygdeå
Gullmark
962
Dahlberg
Olof
1876-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
963
Dahlberg
Olof Albert
1880-07-21
Tärna
Laxnäs
964
Dahlberg
Olof Albin
1888-07-23
Byske
Dalbäck
965
Dahlberg
Olof Alfred
1881-04-09
Jörn
Strykselet
966
Dahlberg
Olof Anton
1877-07-26
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
967
Dahlberg
Olof Arvid
1917-09-27
Fredrika
Viska
968
Dahlberg
Olof August Harry
1929-04-23
Bygdeå
Gullmark
969
Dahlberg
Olof Edvard
1859-05-15
Norsjö
Holktjärn
970
Dahlberg
Olof Elof
1900-09-30
Arnäs
Järved
971
Dahlberg
Olof Emanuel
1868-12-16
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
972
Dahlberg
Olof Erik Albert
1922-03-28
Åsele
Oxvattnet
973
Dahlberg
Olof Ernst
1891-03-02
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
974
Dahlberg
Olof Ferdinand
1872-09-10
Nysätra
Östanå
975
Dahlberg
Olof Ivar
1919-01-17
Umeå lands
Gubböle
976
Dahlberg
Olof Johan
1835-01-20
Fredrika
Klippen
977
Dahlberg
Olof Magnus
1864-07-08
Fredrika
Strömåker
978
Dahlberg
Olof Petter
1838-08-01
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
979
Dahlberg
Olof Petter
1858-12-05
Fredrika
Aborrtjärnliden
980
Dahlberg
Olof Rudolf
1889-07-25
Bygdeå
Gullmark
981
Dahlberg
Olof Torsten
1931-11-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
982
Dahlberg
Olof Valfrid
1875-08-05
Nysätra
Östanå
983
Dahlberg
Oskar Arne
1914-04-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
984
Dahlberg
Oskar Fredrik Emanuel
1907-09-12
Nysätra
Östanå
985
Dahlberg
Oskar Napoleon
1897-11-17
Norsjö
Björknäs
986
Dahlberg
Oskar Reinhold Teoard
1858-04-04
Söderhamn
Söderhamn
987
Dahlberg
Per
1847-05-02
Gideå
Hundsjö
988
Dahlberg
Per
1834-03-24
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
989
Dahlberg
Per
1823-07-20
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
990
Dahlberg
Per Adrian
1916-03-28
Degerfors
Tegslund
991
Dahlberg
Per Albert
1864-04-24
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
992
Dahlberg
Per August
1878-04-13
Tärna
Laxnäs
993
Dahlberg
Per Edvard
1870-01-15
Gideå
Flärke
994
Dahlberg
Per Gottfrid
1869-09-14
Nysätra
Degerfors
995
Dahlberg
Per Hugo
1941-01-11
Lövånger
Vallen
996
Dahlberg
Per Johan
1974-07-24
Skellefteå
St Örjan
997
Dahlberg
Per Johan Mikael
1965-06-29
Storuman
Tärna
998
Dahlberg
Per Kurt Sixten
1927-07-06
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
999
Dahlberg
Per Leonard
1880-02-29
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1000
Dahlberg
Per Olof
1930-11-29
Tärna
Granås
1001
Dahlberg
Per Otto
1889-05-06
Fredrika
Viska
1002
Dahlberg
Per Volger
1935-07-20
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
1003
Dahlberg
Per-Hugo
1941-01-11
Lövånger
Lövånger
1004
Dahlberg
Petter Sigfrid
1892-01-06
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
1005
Dahlberg
Ragnhild Jakobina
1892-02-03
Norsjö
Kläppen
1006
Dahlberg
Rickard Albin
1897-08-30
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
1007
Dahlberg
Rolf Leopold
1905-11-15
Åsele
Åsele
1008
Dahlberg
Rolf Sixten
1919-11-10
Umeå lands
Ön
1009
Dahlberg
Rubin Eufrosyna
1904-02-16
Norsjö
Norsjö
1010
Dahlberg
Rune Erland
1926-12-30
Vilhelmina
S Latikberg
1011
Dahlberg
Rune Jan Olof
1954-06-20
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
1012
Dahlberg
Rut Anna
1917-01-12
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1013
Dahlberg
Rut Astrid Ingegärd
1925-05-15
Nysätra
Degerfors
1014
Dahlberg
Rut Hedvig Margareta
1903-10-16
Nysätra
Degerfors
1015
Dahlberg
Rut Ingegärd
1924-03-21
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
1016
Dahlberg
Rut Ingegärd Amalia
1920-06-03
Norsjö
Kläppen
1017
Dahlberg
Rut Maja
1918-01-04
Grundsunda
Husum
1018
Dahlberg
Sally Evelina
1910-10-24
Arbrå
Arbrå
1019
Dahlberg
Sanny Maria
1957-04-29
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
1020
Dahlberg
Sanny Maria
1902-07-22
Degerfors
Tegslund
1021
Dahlberg
Sanny Ulla Maria
1931-04-26
Hortlax
Hortlax
1022
Dahlberg
Sara Eufernia
1906-03-28
Gideå
Flärke
1023
Dahlberg
Sara Fredrika
1842-10-25
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
1024
Dahlberg
Sara Katarina
1834-03-09
Gideå
Rullnäs
1025
Dahlberg
Sara Katarina
1810
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
1026
Dahlberg
Sara Kristina
1857-07-27
Fredrika
Fredrika
1027
Dahlberg
Sara Lovisa
1821-03-01
Skellefteå lands
Ljusvattnet
1028
Dahlberg
Sara Magdalena
1832-06-15
Fredrika
Aborrtjärnliden
1029
Dahlberg
Sara Maria
1846-01-07
Fredrika
Strömåker
1030
Dahlberg
Sara Maria
1811-10-18
Skellefteå lands
Tuvan
1031
Dahlberg
Sara Ulrika
1827-12-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1032
Dahlberg
Sara Vilhelmina
1892-07-14
Byske
Dalbäck
1033
Dahlberg
Sara Vilhelmina
1885-05-25
Byske
Dalbäck
1034
Dahlberg
Selly Maria
1911-12-26
Tärna
Ström
1035
Dahlberg
Selma Helena
1876-01-04
Bygdeå
Bobacken
1036
Dahlberg
Selma Johanna Magdalena
1875-10-14
Fredrika
Tallsjö
1037
Dahlberg
Selma Karolina
1889-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
1038
Dahlberg
Selma Karolina
1883-11-14
Skellefteå lands
Hedlunda
1039
Dahlberg
Selma Kristina
1890-10-17
Byske
Dalbäck
1040
Dahlberg
Selma Mariana
1907-06-27
Fredrika
Tallsjö
1041
Dahlberg
Signe
1894-03-18
Bodum
Tannsjö
1042
Dahlberg
Signe Alvina
1902-06-01
Byske
Byske
1043
Dahlberg
Signe Elvira
1898-11-07
Luleå
Luleå
1044
Dahlberg
Signe Johanna
1892-12-04
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
1045
Dahlberg
Signe Kristina
1908-04-22
Gideå
Västergidsjö
1046
Dahlberg
Signe Lovisa
1902-01-22
Fredrika
Tallsjö
1047
Dahlberg
Signe Maria Lovisa
1899-01-25
Norsjö
Åmliden
1048
Dahlberg
Signe Teresia
1888-03-27
Norsjö
Holktjärn
1049
Dahlberg
Signhild Elina
1912-07-27
Tärna
Granås
1050
Dahlberg
Simon Mauritz
1919-10-27
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
1051
Dahlberg
Siri Aina Helene
1926-06-13
Åsele
Oxvattnet
1052
Dahlberg
Siv Elsa Maria
1932-10-29
Nysätra
Jonasmarken
1053
Dahlberg
Siv Gun Britt
1940-02-05
Åsele
Åtjärntorp
1054
Dahlberg
Siv Majbritt
1941-05-21
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
1055
Dahlberg
Siv Monica Pernilla
1972-01-30
Själevad
Själevad
1056
Dahlberg
Sixten Torgny
1905-10-15
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
1057
Dahlberg
Sofia
1877-12-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1058
Dahlberg
Sofia Amalia
1875-07-22
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1059
Dahlberg
Sofia Augusta
1872-06-17
Sävar
Sävar
1060
Dahlberg
Solveig Kristina
1945-03-13
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
1061
Dahlberg
Solveig Marianne
1937-02-01
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
1062
Dahlberg
Sonja Alice
1924-02-20
Malå
Öberg
1063
Dahlberg
Sonja Lisetta Ingeborg
1921-02-18
Vilhelmina
S Latikberg
1064
Dahlberg
Sonja Maria
1904-09-03
Anundsjö
Näs
1065
Dahlberg
Sonja Yvonne
1930-01-30
Åsele
Oxvattnet
1066
Dahlberg
Sten Harry
1911-02-14
Björna
Björna
1067
Dahlberg
Sten Henrik Maximus
1895-11-18
Norsjö
Heden
1068
Dahlberg
Stig Gottfrid
1928-10-13
Fällfors
Tällberget
1069
Dahlberg
Stig Lennart
1934-03-19
Nordmaling
Norrmark
1070
Dahlberg
Stig Magnus
1913-06-07
Björna
Björna
1071
Dahlberg
Stig Olof Lennart
1953-05-04
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
1072
Dahlberg
Sture Ivan
1911-06-04
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
1073
Dahlberg
Sunde Andreas
1927-02-23
Holmsund
Lövön
1074
Dahlberg
Sune Åke
1925-07-10
Gideå
Gideå
1075
Dahlberg
Svea Evalda
1926-02-10
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
1076
Dahlberg
Svea Ingeborg Vilhelmina
1911-08-27
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
1077
Dahlberg
Svea Kristina
1888-09-01
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1078
Dahlberg
Svea Margareta
1922-02-03
Malå
Malå
1079
Dahlberg
Svea Märta Karolina
1921-01-02
Åsele
Oxvattnet
1080
Dahlberg
Sven Arne
1919-11-06
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
1081
Dahlberg
Sven Erik
1914-07-06
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
1082
Dahlberg
Sven Erik
1936-06-30
Holmsund
Lövön
1083
Dahlberg
Sven Gunnar
1939-09-23
Lövånger
Vallen
1084
Dahlberg
Sven Gunnar
1939-09-23
Lövånger
Lövånger
1085
Dahlberg
Sven Hilding
1914-05-02
Umeå lands
Gubböle
1086
Dahlberg
Sven Ludvig
1903-05-27
Malå
Malå
1087
Dahlberg
Sven Olof
1937-08-24
Nordmaling
Brattfors
1088
Dahlberg
Sven Ove
1938-05-04
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1089
Dahlberg
Sven Petter
1854-02-15
Dorotea
Avaträsk
1090
Dahlberg
Sven Rudolf
1917-01-15
Malå
Öberg
1091
Dahlberg
Sven Sture
1915-11-23
Björna
Björna
1092
Dahlberg
Sylvia Irene
1921-12-07
Finland
Kvevlax
1093
Dahlberg
Syster Aurora
1930-05-05
Malå
Öberg
1094
Dahlberg
Tekla Johanna
1886-10-21
Byske
Dalbäck
1095
Dahlberg
Tekla Margareta
1920-09-09
Tärna
Ström
1096
Dahlberg
Tekla Viktoria
1888-07-05
Tärna
Ström
1097
Dahlberg
Tomas Teodor
1908-11-18
Tärna
Fräkenvik
1098
Dahlberg
Tora Birgitta
1935-05-06
Degerfors
Degerfors
1099
Dahlberg
Tore Gunnar
1924-11-02
Vilhelmina
S Latikberg
1100
Dahlberg
Tore Oskar Johannes
1923-05-10
Umeå lands
Ön
1101
Dahlberg
Torkel Fredrik
1923-11-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1102
Dahlberg
Truls
1834-04-15
Mellby
Mellby
1103
Dahlberg
Tula Amanda
1869-11-25
Fredrika
Tallsjö
1104
Dahlberg
Tule Petrus
1910-03-04
Norsjö
Norsjö
1105
Dahlberg
Ture Lennart
1920-12-08
Bodum
Berg
1106
Dahlberg
Tycko
1886-02-04
Nätra
Dal
1107
Dahlberg
Tyra Viola Emilia Paulowna
1909-02-25
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1108
Dahlberg
Tyra Zenobia
1929-09-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
1109
Dahlberg
Ulla Aina Mariann
1937-04-29
Nordmaling
Brattfors
1110
Dahlberg
Ulla Britt
1933-07-04
Lövånger
Vallen
1111
Dahlberg
Ulla Ingegärd
1935-10-05
Nordmaling
Norrmark
1112
Dahlberg
Ulla Katrin
1955-08-09
Vilhelmina
Strömnäs
1113
Dahlberg
Ulla Monika
1948-07-06
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
1114
Dahlberg
Ulrika
1973-12-25
Norrfjärden
Norrfjärden
1115
Dahlberg
Ulrika Johanna
1864-08-10
Sorsele
Sorsele
1116
Dahlberg
Valborg Katarina
1884-02-22
Fredrika
Tallsjö
1117
Dahlberg
Valdy Gunilla
1938-03-13
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
1118
Dahlberg
Vera Maria
1892-05-20
Bodum
Tannsjö
1119
Dahlberg
Vera Mari-Ann
1947-12-26
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
1120
Dahlberg
Verner
1904-12-20
Gideå
Böle
1121
Dahlberg
Vigo Vilhelm
1918-09-26
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
1122
Dahlberg
Viktor Teodard
1895-04-26
Själevad
Östergärdal
1123
Dahlberg
Vilma Amelia
1906-06-12
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
1124
Dahlberg
Vilma Margareta Johanna
1901-12-03
Själevad
Öster Gerdal
1125
Dahlberg
Viola Margareta
1933-08-11
Åsele
Oxvattnet
1126
Dahlberg
Vitus Ferdinand
1871-06-15
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
1127
Dahlberg
Vivi Amalia
1905-12-14
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
1128
Dahlberg
Åke Valdemar
1930-07-17
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
1129
Dahlberg
Östen
1835-05-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
1130
Dahlberg
Östen Arnold
1902-10-12
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
1131
Dahlberg
Östen Sixten
1906-07-28
Norsjö
Norsjö
1132
Dahlberg Andersdotter
Anna Elisabet
1835-05-07
Fredrika
Abborrjärnliden
1133
Dahlberg Andersdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1824-07-28
Gideå
Flärke
1134
Dahlberg Andersdotter
Sara Elisabet
1795-08-15
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
1135
Dahlberg Andersson
Anders
1873-11-01
Sorsele
Gillesnuole
1136
Dahlberg Andersson
Anders
1830-04-03
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
1137
Dahlberg Andersson
Anders
1839-01-03
Fredrika
Abborrjärnliden
1138
Dahlberg Andersson
Anders
1863-09-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1139
Dahlberg Andersson
Erik
1829-02-20
Fredrika
Abborrjärnliden
1140
Dahlberg Andersson
Erik
1804-12-06
Arnäs
Flärke
1141
Dahlberg Andersson
Johan
1837-06-03
Robertsfors
Åselet
1142
Dahlberg Andersson
Jonas
1790-09-09
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1143
Dahlberg Andersson
Olof
1793-11-13
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1144
Dahlberg Andersson
Olof Petter
1865-02-10
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
1145
Dahlberg Andersson
Per
1797-12-27
Arnäs
Lemusjö
1146
Dahlberg Andersson
Per Erik
1830-04-20
Fredrika
Abbortjärnliden
1147
Dahlberg Arvidsotter
Brita Kristina
1789
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
1148
Dahlberg Arvidsotter
Lars Anton
1787-09-30
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
1149
Dahlberg Arvidsotter
Lars Fredrik
1783
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
1150
Dahlberg Arvidsotter
Maria Margareta
1794-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
1151
Dahlberg Arvidsotter
Marta Margareta
1792-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
1152
Dahlberg Arvidsson
Jonas
1780-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn 10
1153
Dahlberg Arvidsson
Lars Johan
1778-12-04
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
1154
Dahlberg Arvidsson
Martin
1796-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
1155
Dahlberg Arvidsson
Mårten
1825-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Dgerträsk
1156
Dahlberg Davidsson
Gustav Herman
1864-01-22
Norsjö
Råliden
1157
Dahlberg Eriksson
Anders
1827-10-19
Gideå
Rullnäs
1158
Dahlberg Fredriksson
Kristoffer
1835-02-08
Sorsele
Lotträsk
1159
Dahlberg Johansson
Anders
1861-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Sandberg
1160
Dahlberg Johansson
Erik
1850-12-02
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1161
Dahlberg Johansson
Erik Petter
1849-05-27
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
1162
Dahlberg Johansson
Jakob
1850-08-06
Norsjö
Sandberg
1163
Dahlberg Johansson
Olof
1853-02-10
Skellefteå lands
Sandberg
1164
Dahlberg Johansson
Per
1861-06-10
Mo
Gottne
1165
Dahlberg Johansson
Petrus
1865-03-22
Skellefteå lands
Sandberg
1166
Dahlberg Larsson
Jonas
1846-07-20
Skellefteå lands
Rönnberget
1167
Dahlberg Larsson
Jonas Petter
1828-12-24
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
1168
Dahlberg Larsson
Lars
1848-10-06
Nysätra
Brännfors
1169
Dahlberg Nillson
Olof
1841-03-04
Nysätra
Degerfors
1170
Dahlberg Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1845-12-06
Nysätra
Degerfors
1171
Dahlberg Nilsson
Anders
1825-07-27
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
1172
Dahlberg Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1837-08-01
Nysätra
Degerfors
1173
Dahlberg Olofsson
Anders
1850-02-16
Nätra
Dal
1174
Dahlberg Olofsson
Lars
1777-12-03
Skellefteå lands
Böle
1175
Dahlberg Olofsson
Per
1794-04-18
Sollerö
Rothagen
1176
Dahlberg Persdotter
Anna Margareta
1822-02-28
Härnösand
Härnösand
1177
Dahlberg Persdotter
Anna Matilda
1856-01-31
Fredrika
Abbortjärnliden
1178
Dahlberg Persdotter
Anny Matilda
1910-06-28
Degerfors
Tegslund
1179
Dahlberg Persdotter
Emma
1872-01-09
Fredrika
Aborrtjärnliden
1180
Dahlberg Persdotter
Eva Henrika Magdalena
1853-10-21
Örträsk
Abbortjärnliden
1181
Dahlberg Persdotter
Kristina Johanna
1861-06-22
Fredrika
Abbortjärnliden
1182
Dahlberg Persson
Albert
1864-07-29
Fredrika
Abbortjärnliden
1183
Dahlberg Persson
Anders
1793-12-10
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
1184
Dahlberg Persson
Jakob
1863-07-27
Degerfors
Nyland
1185
Dahlberg Persson
Per Olof
1824-04-26
Degerfors
Bastusele
1186
Dahlbom
Agnes Regina
1900-02-13
Finland
Finland
1187
Dahlbom
Aina Gabriella
1916-02-10
Nordmaling
Nyåker
1188
Dahlbom
Anders Johan
1813-03-19
Grundsunda
Husum såg
1189
Dahlbom
Augusta Zenibia
1881-10-30
Holmsund
Holmsund
1190
Dahlbom
Brita Kristina
1845-12-01
Säbrå
Säbrå
1191
Dahlbom
Dagmar Teresia
1902-09-24
Gällivari
Gällivari
1192
Dahlbom
Edla Alexandra
1883-08-25
Holmsund
Holmsund
1193
Dahlbom
Edla Vihelmina
1879-06-21
Holmsund
Holmsund
1194
Dahlbom
Erik
1854-10-28
Delsbo
Glombo
1195
Dahlbom
Erik Vilhel Laurentius
1890-08-30
Timrå
Timrå
1196
Dahlbom
Johan
1876-03-22
Leksand
Leksand
1197
Dahlbom
Karl Bertil
1895-01-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1198
Dahlbom
Knut Brynolf
1893-05-15
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1199
Dahlbom
Lars Vilhelm
1860-03-18
Bjertrå
Bjertrå
1200
Dahlbom
Nils Gustav
1895-01-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1201
Dahlbom
Olof Gabriel
1887-03-25
Gävleborgs län
Valbo
1202
Dahlbom
Per
1780-12-03
???
???
1203
Dahlbom
Rut Anny Elisabet
1916-02-10
Nordmaling
Nyåker
1204
Dahlbom
Svea Anna Kristina
1896-08
Byske
Byske
1205
Dahlbom
Sven Arnold
1914-10-21
Anundsjö
Mellansel
1206
Dahlbom
Sven Hugo
1880-09-04
Holmsund
Holmsund
1207
Dahlbom
Vilhel Mauriz
1854-08-05
Göteborg
Karl Johan
1208
Dahlbäck
Adolf
1868-05-09
Nätra
Bergom
1209
Dahlbäck
Agda Magdalena
1902-05-23
Lycksele
Rusele
1210
Dahlbäck
Alexandra Lovisa
1863-06-20
Sorsele
Blattniksele
1211
Dahlbäck
Alma Maria
1922-01-09
Fällfors
Fällfors
1212
Dahlbäck
Anders
1851-06-17
Nätra
Bäck
1213
Dahlbäck
Anders Anshelm
1901-06-21
Lövånger
Bodan
1214
Dahlbäck
Anders Gustav
1840-08-09
Stensele
Pauträsk
1215
Dahlbäck
Anders Petter
1824-08-22
Nätra
Bäck
1216
Dahlbäck
Anna Elisabet Henrietta
1895-08-13
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
1217
Dahlbäck
Anna Johanna
1877-07-04
Tärna
Skalmodal
1218
Dahlbäck
August
1872-06-17
Nätra
Bergom
1219
Dahlbäck
Augusta Katarina
1880-09-09
Nätra
Bergom
1220
Dahlbäck
Axel Sigvard
1905-03-24
Lycksele
Rusele
1221
Dahlbäck
Beda Kristina
1888-04-13
Nätra
Bäck
1222
Dahlbäck
Beda Kristina
1892-04-26
Nätra
Bäck
1223
Dahlbäck
Beda Valtrise Nikolina
1891-12-17
Åsele
Gafsele
1224
Dahlbäck
Berna Ragnhild Elisabet
1939-06-20
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
1225
Dahlbäck
Betty Maria Kristina
1893-08-10
Sorsele
Huftasjö
1226
Dahlbäck
Birgit Ann-Mari
1922-07-07
Lycksele
Blåvik
1227
Dahlbäck
Brita Karolina
1884-05-03
Nätra
Bäck
1228
Dahlbäck
Brita Magdalena
1791
Nätra
Bäck
1229
Dahlbäck
Brita Magdalena
1836-01-19
Nätra
Bäck
1230
Dahlbäck
Brita Vilhelmina
1832-12-16
Nätra
Ulvön
1231
Dahlbäck
Brita Vilhelmina
1832-12-16
Nätra
Ulvön
1232
Dahlbäck
Brynolf Emil
1873-03-04
1233
Dahlbäck
Brynolf Emil
1873-03-04
Piteå stad?
Piteå stad?
1234
Dahlbäck
Charlotta
1845-10-24
Nätra
Bäck
1235
Dahlbäck
Elisabet Johanna
1834
Nätra
Bäck
1236
Dahlbäck
Elof Engelbert
1881-08-10
Lycksele
Paulund
1237
Dahlbäck
Elsa Leontina
1912-02-24
Nätra
Bäck
1238
Dahlbäck
Erik
1840-04-27
Nätra
Bäck
1239
Dahlbäck
Erik Bertil
1911-06-04
Nätra
Hummelvik
1240
Dahlbäck
Ester Maria
1884-10-15
Lycksele
Paulund
1241
Dahlbäck
Eva Emelinda
1880-01-30
Lycksele
Rusele
1242
Dahlbäck
Eva Stina Lillian
1936-08-14
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
1243
Dahlbäck
Eve Elisabet
1936-04-17
Nätra
Nätra
1244
Dahlbäck
Fredrika
1856-05-24
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1245
Dahlbäck
Fredrika Johanna
1859-01-07
Sorsele
Blattniksele
1246
Dahlbäck
Frida Augusta
1890-03-31
Nätra
Bäck
1247
Dahlbäck
Gustaf
1894-07-01
Nätra
Bäck
1248
Dahlbäck
Gustaf
1848-03-15
Nätra
Bäck
1249
Dahlbäck
Gustaf Ferdinand
1902-01-25
Nätra
Vik
1250
Dahlbäck
Gustav Sigfrid
1891-09-04
Stensele
Brattbäck
1251
Dahlbäck
Hans Erling
1923-07-14
Lycksele
Blåvik
1252
Dahlbäck
Helena Elisabet
1899-02-16
Lycksele
Rusele
1253
Dahlbäck
Helldi Karolina
1898-02-06
Åsele
Gafsele
1254
Dahlbäck
Hildur Augusta
1888-10-26
Stensele
Brattbäck
1255
Dahlbäck
Hildur Augusta
1887-10-02
Stensele
Brattbäck
1256
Dahlbäck
Hugo
1897-12-02
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1257
Dahlbäck
Jenny Amanda
1880-05-09
Nätra
Bäck
1258
Dahlbäck
Johan
1796
Nätra
Bäck
1259
Dahlbäck
Johan
1831-10-07
Nätra
Bäck
1260
Dahlbäck
Johan
1867-12-19
Nätra
Bäck
1261
Dahlbäck
Johan
1837
Nätra
Bäck
1262
Dahlbäck
Johan
1852-02-18
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1263
Dahlbäck
Johan August Alexius
1908-11-25
Nätra
Nätra
1264
Dahlbäck
Johan Erik
1856-12-19
Nätra
Hålviken
1265
Dahlbäck
Johan Olof
1874-05-19
Stensele
Pauträsk
1266
Dahlbäck
Johan Oskar
1873-01-15
Tärna
Skalmodal
1267
Dahlbäck
Johan Sigvars
1906-01-11
Nätra
Bäck
1268
Dahlbäck
Johan Valdemar
1896-09-25
Stensele
Åskilje
1269
Dahlbäck
Johannes
1872-01-03
Nätra
Bäck
1270
Dahlbäck
Johannes
1897-02-04
Nätra
Bäck
1271
Dahlbäck
Jonas
1800
Nätra
Bäck 2:1
1272
Dahlbäck
Jonas Albert
1909-01-03
Nätra
Bäck
1273
Dahlbäck
Jonas Olof
1836-05-15
Nätra
Bäck
1274
Dahlbäck
Jonas Petter
1854-06-12
Nätra
Bäck
1275
Dahlbäck
Jonas Sigfrid
1883-06-18
Lycksele
Paulund
1276
Dahlbäck
Karin Barbro
1930-09-27
Lycksele
Rusele
1277
Dahlbäck
Karl
1833-11-14
Nätra
Bäck
1278
Dahlbäck
Karl
1875-01-30
Nätra
Bäck
1279
Dahlbäck
Karl Anton
1900-07-30
Nätra
Bräck
1280
Dahlbäck
Karl Edgar
1901-11-25
Nätra
Bäck
1281
Dahlbäck
Karl Fredrik
1861-06-15
Nätra
Bergom
1282
Dahlbäck
Karl Hjalmar
1893-02-02
Stensele
Brattbäck
1283
Dahlbäck
Karl Johan Manfred
1895-08-17
Sorsele
Blomåker
1284
Dahlbäck
Karl Otto
1866-05-01
Sorsele
Blattniksele
1285
Dahlbäck
Karolina
1850-06-27
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1286
Dahlbäck
Katarina
1869-05-02
Nätra
Bäck
1287
Dahlbäck
Katarina Kristina
1855-06-17
Nätra
Bäck
1288
Dahlbäck
Katarina Kristina
1858-12-16
Nätra
Bergom
1289
Dahlbäck
Katarina Margareta
1793
Nätra
Bäck
1290
Dahlbäck
Katarina Sofia
1842-02-28
Nätra
Skule
1291
Dahlbäck
Kristina Albertina
1869-04-01
Tärna
Skalmodal
1292
Dahlbäck
Kristina Magdalena
1832-06-06
Nätra
Bäck
1293
Dahlbäck
Kristina Magdalena
1832-06-06
Nätra
Bäck
1294
Dahlbäck
Lars Göran
1945-12-23
pedResele
Mosjö
1295
Dahlbäck
Lydia Teresia
1895-02-05
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1296
Dahlbäck
Margareta Brita
1826
Nätra
Bäck
1297
Dahlbäck
Margareta Charlotta
1871-03-13
Nätra
Bergom
1298
Dahlbäck
Margareta Valenia
1824-02-09
Nätra
Bäck
1299
Dahlbäck
Maria Augusta Eufrosyna
1882-06-04
Tärna
Tärna
1300
Dahlbäck
Märta Elisabet
1839-11-29
Nätra
Bäck
1301
Dahlbäck
Nils Helmer
1904-03-08
Nätra
Bäck
1302
Dahlbäck
Nils Konny
1898-09-15
Nätra
Bäck
1303
Dahlbäck
Olof
1811
Piteå
Piteå
1304
Dahlbäck
Olof Anton
1863-09-18
Nätra
Bergom
1305
Dahlbäck
Olof Reinhold
1843-04-21
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
1306
Dahlbäck
Oskar
1866-01-08
Nätra
Bergom
1307
Dahlbäck
Per
1844-11-14
Nätra
Bäck
1308
Dahlbäck
Per Tyko
1907-10-02
Nätra
Bäck
1309
Dahlbäck
Sally Erika
1895-05-31
Åsele
Gafsele
1310
Dahlbäck
Sara Kristina
1842-10-17
Nätra
Bäck
1311
Dahlbäck
Sara Maria
1910-07-12
Nätra
Nätra
1312
Dahlbäck
Selma
1890-05-27
Stensele
Brattbäck
1313
Dahlbäck
Selma Valenia
1886-04-11
Nätra
Bäck
1314
Dahlbäck
Signe Johanna
1894-10-26
Stensele
Åskilje
1315
Dahlbäck
Sven
1914-11-24
Lycksele
Rusele
1316
Dahlbäck
Sven Dan
1939-09-10
Nätra
Vik
1317
Dahlbäck
Sven Olof
1926-08-06
Nätra
Nätra
1318
Dahlbäck
Syster Rebecka
1882-07-22
Nätra
Bäck
1319
Dahlbäck
Tomas Kristoffer
1866-11-04
Tärna
Skalmodal
1320
Dahlbäck
Vendla Gustafva
1879-04-15
Nätra
Bäck
1321
Dahlbäck Andersdotter
Anna Lovisa
1852-02-25
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
1322
Dahlbäck Andersdotter
Eva Maria
1843-07-14
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1323
Dahlbäck Andersdotter
Fredrika
1854-07-13
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
1324
Dahlbäck Andersdotter
Margareta Karolina
1846-05-30
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1325
Dahlbäck Andersson
Anders
1808
Nätra
Bäck
1326
Dahlbäck Andersson
Anders
1797-08-07
Nysätra
Gunsmark
1327
Dahlbäck Andersson
Anton
1834-03-22
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
1328
Dahlbäck Andersson
Johan
1840-12-02
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1329
Dahlbäck Andersson
Karl
1848-06-23
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1330
Dahlbäck Andersson
Per
1836-06-30
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1331
Dahlbäck Andersson
Per Erika
1798
Nätra
Bäck
1332
Dahlbäck Danielsson
Kristoffer Albert
1863-06-06
Åsele
Gafsele
1333
Dahlbäck Eriksdotter
Eva Karolina
1854-12-28
Sorsele
Blattniksele
1334
Dahlbäck Jakobsdotter
Eva
1788-03-21
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1335
Dahlbäck Jonsson
Jonas
1776-06-05
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
1336
Dahlbäck Nilsson
Jonas Albert
1855-12-23
Lycksele
Vormsele
1337
Dahlbäck Olofsson
Erik Olof
1828-08-19
Sorsele
Blattniksele
1338
Dahlbäck Persson
Olof Anton
1864-09-12
Lövånger
Vebomark
1339
Dahlbäck Sjulsson
Anders
1836-09-07
Stensele
Vapsten
1340
Dahlen
Aina Elinor
1929-01-29
Holmsund
Lövön
1341
Dahlen
Alfred
1845-12-09
Branstorp
Branstorp
1342
Dahlen
Amanda
1875-09-02
Nora
Folkja
1343
Dahlen
Anders Fritjof
1890-09-10
Tåsjö
Lövvik
1344
Dahlen
Anna Märta Margute
1870-04-19
Östersund
Östersund
1345
Dahlen
Anna Viktoria
1878-03-07
Skön
Skön
1346
Dahlen
Astrid
1882-04-10
Umeå
Umeå
1347
Dahlen
Daniel
1872-05-15
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1348
Dahlen
Efraim
1871-04-18
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1349
Dahlen
Elisabet
1877-03-21
Nora
Folkja
1350
Dahlen
Erik Lennart
1931-11-19
Holmsund
Lövön
1351
Dahlen
Gunnar Isodor Fritjof
1912-08-29
Ström
Srömsund
1352
Dahlen
Gustav Birger
1884-04-07
Nordmaling
Levar
1353
Dahlen
Göta Emma Elisabet
1902-09-14
Stockholm
Kungsholmen
1354
Dahlen
Hedvig Charlotta
1854-10-15
Sundsvall
Folkja
1355
Dahlen
Herta Karolina
1879-07-03
Umeå
Umeå
1356
Dahlen
Ingegärd
1925-11-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1357
Dahlen
Johan
1832-07-31
Boteå
Boteå
1358
Dahlen
Johan Alfred
1860-03-18
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1359
Dahlen
Johan Vigo
1901-10-05
Arboga
Arboga
1360
Dahlen
Jonas
1858-05-08
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1361
Dahlen
Josef
1884-07-17
Nora
Folkja
1362
Dahlen
Karin Alice Sofia
1917-11-15
Umeå lands
Djupvik
1363
Dahlen
Karl Ivar
1888-01-21
Nordmaling
Levar
1364
Dahlen
Karl Josef Johan
1915-10-04
Umeå lands
Djupvik
1365
Dahlen
Kristina Matilda
1856-09-29
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1366
Dahlen
Naemi
1879-05-06
Nora
Folkja
1367
Dahlen
Petrus
1865-09-18
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1368
Dahlen
Rakel
1893-08-05
Skog
Skog
1369
Dahlen
Ruben
1881-04-16
Nora
Folkja
1370
Dahlen
Sara
1888-05-23
Skog
Skog
1371
Dahlen
Simon
1883-04-19
Nora
Folkja
1372
Dahlen
Sven Harald
1886-05-21
Nordmaling
Levar
1373
Dahlén
Andreas
1886-05-05
Nora
Sundsvall
1374
Dahlen Andersson
Olof
1834-11-07
Mora
Mora
1375
Dahlen Eriksson
Erik Albert
1885-09-15
Umeå lands
Kassjö
1376
Dahlgren
1770 cirka
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
1377
Dahlgren
Adactus Nikolaus
1835-08-30
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1378
Dahlgren
Adelia
1898-04-03
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
1379
Dahlgren
Adil Irma Charlotta
1922-04-02
Örträsk
Örträsk
1380
Dahlgren
Adolf
1890-05-23
Byske
Ytterstfors
1381
Dahlgren
Agda Maria Viktoria
1914-07-17
Vännäs
Nyby
1382
Dahlgren
Albanus
1838-06-19
Lövånger
Risböle
1383
Dahlgren
Albert
1890-02-21
Vännäs
Vännfors
1384
Dahlgren
Alfred
1854-09-06
Karlstad län
Ullered
1385
Dahlgren
Alfred Teodor
1906-12-08
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
1386
Dahlgren
Alma Elisabet
1909-09-13
Nordmaling
Långed
1387
Dahlgren
Alma Elise
1886-06-13
Byske
Båtvik
1388
Dahlgren
Alma Ingeborg
1898-05-26
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1389
Dahlgren
Alma Maria
1888-02-17
Lövånger
Broänge
1390
Dahlgren
Alma Maria Karolina
1912-01-26
Vännäs
Nyby
1391
Dahlgren
Amanda Kristina
1866-03-30
Nordmaling
Långed
1392
Dahlgren
Anders
1830-06-12
Gideå
Flärke
1393
Dahlgren
Anders
1817-10-27
Grundsunda
Skademark
1394
Dahlgren
Anders
1849-03-16
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
1395
Dahlgren
Anders
1815-08-29
Grundsunda
Skademark
1396
Dahlgren
Anders
1811-07-16
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1397
Dahlgren
Anders Bruno
1926-11-19
Örträsk
Örträsk
1398
Dahlgren
Anders Paul Helmer
1916-05-12
Vännäs
Nyby
1399
Dahlgren
Anna Albertina
1813-03-28
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1400
Dahlgren
Anna Augusta
1852-01-07
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1401
Dahlgren
Anna Berghild Minuete
1917-06-03
Byske
Båtvik
1402
Dahlgren
Anna Charlotta
1841-05-12
Bygdeå
Junkboda
1403
Dahlgren
Anna Dorotea
1780-03-19
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1404
Dahlgren
Anna Elisabet
1810-12-14
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1405
Dahlgren
Anna Eva Sofia
1912-08-12
Luleå
Domkyrko
1406
Dahlgren
Anna Evelina
1884-09-15
Lövånger
Broänge
1407
Dahlgren
Anna Fredrika
1869-12-19
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
1408
Dahlgren
Anna Ingegerd
1911-10-11
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
1409
Dahlgren
Anna Johanna
1886-07-26
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
1410
Dahlgren
Anna Julia Alexandra
1920-12-27
Örträsk
Örträsk
1411
Dahlgren
Anna Karolina
1811-11-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1412
Dahlgren
Anna Katarina
1866-10-23
Sävar
Sävar
1413
Dahlgren
Anna Katarina
1869-03-15
Sävar
Sävar
1414
Dahlgren
Anna Kristina
1873-11-06
Kopparbergs län
Säter
1415
Dahlgren
Anna Kristina
1813-12-19
Grundsunda
Skademark
1416
Dahlgren
Anna Kristina
1851-04-26
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1417
Dahlgren
Anna Lena Birgitta
1942-10-28
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1418
Dahlgren
Anna Linnea
1908-09-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1419
Dahlgren
Anna Linnea Viktoria
1911-12-04
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1420
Dahlgren
Anna Magdalena
1836-12-06
Bygdeå
Bäck
1421
Dahlgren
Anna Magdalena
1876-11-09
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1422
Dahlgren
Anna Margareta
1844-07-16
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
1423
Dahlgren
Anna Margareta Charlotta
1921-08-09
Örträsk
Örträsk
1424
Dahlgren
Anna Maria
1881-10-13
Själevad
Själevad
1425
Dahlgren
Anna Maria
1921-03-05
Byske
Ytterstfors
1426
Dahlgren
Anna Maria
1875-11-23
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1427
Dahlgren
Anna Maria Teresia
1913-02-24
Vännäs
Nyby
1428
Dahlgren
Anna Matilda
1878-03-11
Degerfors
Nyliden
1429
Dahlgren
Anna Olga Viktoria
1898-04-10
Anundsjö
Mellansel
1430
Dahlgren
Anna Paulina
1909-01-01
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1431
Dahlgren
Annie Lovisa
1911-01-08
Lycksele
Rusksele
1432
Dahlgren
Artyr Evert
1911-10-29
Byske
Ytterstfors
1433
Dahlgren
Arvid
1835-08-27
Lövånger
Risböle
1434
Dahlgren
Astrid Dagny Kristina
1912-06-17
Arnäs
Dekarsön
1435
Dahlgren
Astrid Karin Maria
1916-12-10
Byske
Ytterstfors
1436
Dahlgren
August Adrian
1856-07-16
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
1437
Dahlgren
August Hlmer
1882-07-08
Burträsk
Andersfors
1438
Dahlgren
August Ludvig
1888-10-02
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
1439
Dahlgren
Axel
1886-02-23
Umeå lands
Brattby
1440
Dahlgren
Axel
1895-05-13
Umeå lands
Brattby
1441
Dahlgren
Axel Adrian
1888-12-18
Sävar
Sävar
1442
Dahlgren
Axel Leonard
1859-01-21
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
1443
Dahlgren
Axel Teodor
1902-08-11
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1444
Dahlgren
Axel Verner
1909-08-17
Byske
Ytterstfors
1445
Dahlgren
Barbro Ingegärd
1929-05-26
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1446
Dahlgren
Beata Dorotea
1818-01-30
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1447
Dahlgren
Beata Sofia
1821-04-22
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1448
Dahlgren
Beata Ulrika
1821-03-14
Lövånger
Risböle
1449
Dahlgren
Bengt Rudolf
1899-11-08
Själevad
Själevad
1450
Dahlgren
Bernhard Ferdinand Emanuel
1883-02-15
Gävleborgs län
Ljusdal
1451
Dahlgren
Bert Allan
1928-11-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1452
Dahlgren
Birger Eugen
1904-01-28
Lycksele
Rusksele
1453
Dahlgren
Bo Henry Napoleon
1931-10-10
Lövånger
Vebomark
1454
Dahlgren
Brita
1807-10-22
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1455
Dahlgren
Brita Katarina
1834-08-02
Bygdeå
Näs
1456
Dahlgren
Britt Gertrud Elisabet
1914-10-10
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1457
Dahlgren
Britt Inger
1947-01-17
Gudmundrå
Kramfors fabrik
1458
Dahlgren
Britt Inger Lovisa
1941-08-21
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
1459
Dahlgren
Bror Edvard
1880-11-19
Lycksele
Rusksele
1460
Dahlgren
Charlotta Eugenia
1880-01-17
Vännäs
Vänfors
1461
Dahlgren
Dagmar Margareta
1905-07-19
Degerfors
Strycksele
1462
Dahlgren
Dagmar Yvonne
1818-07-06
Umeå stads
Bagaren 4
1463
Dahlgren
Dagny Maria
1923-07-04
Burträsk
Grannäs
1464
Dahlgren
Dagny Matilda
1906-08-10
Degerfors
Strycksele
1465
Dahlgren
Dan Moses
1915-04-04
Degerfors
Pompeij
1466
Dahlgren
Dan Nils
1893-06-05
Lycksele
Släppträsk
1467
Dahlgren
Danelli Ann-Sofi
1935-10-23
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
1468
Dahlgren
David Matteus
1911-08-21
Degerfors
Pompeij
1469
Dahlgren
Doris Dagmar
1909-05-02
Umeå stads
Bagaren 4
1470
Dahlgren
Ebba Amanda
1905-01-19
Vännäs
Spöland
1471
Dahlgren
Ebba Margareta
1919-01-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1472
Dahlgren
Ebba Vilhelmina
1913-12-17
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
1473
Dahlgren
Edit Jeanette
1899-03-10
Gällivari
Gällivari
1474
Dahlgren
Egon Nikolai
1902-11-27
Lycksele
Rusksele
1475
Dahlgren
Elin Margareta
1897-06-14
Örträsk
Örträsk
1476
Dahlgren
Elin Ottilia
1908-08-27
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1477
Dahlgren
Elin Sofia
1886-12-28
Vännäs
Vännfors
1478
Dahlgren
Elisabet Johanna
1854-12-02
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
1479
Dahlgren
Ellen Elfrida
1882-10-12
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1480
Dahlgren
Ellen Maurinda
1907-10-22
Byske
Båtvik
1481
Dahlgren
Ellen Syrene Madeline
1912-09-17
Lycksele
Rusksele
1482
Dahlgren
Elma Maria
1890-02-19
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1483
Dahlgren
Elof Gottner Hardyvald
1899-03-08
Lycksele
Rusksele
1484
Dahlgren
Elof Helmer
1884-07-12
Degerfors
Nyliden
1485
Dahlgren
Elon Valentin
1906-02-13
Lycksele
Rusksele
1486
Dahlgren
Elsa Ellida
1902-07-07
Lycksele
Rusksele
1487
Dahlgren
Elsa Johanna
1922-01-14
Grundsunda
Utås
1488
Dahlgren
Elsa Maria
1901-10-12
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1489
Dahlgren
Elsa Sofia
1918-01-13
Örträsk
Örträsk
1490
Dahlgren
Elsa Viola
1918-10-29
Burträsk
Grannäs
1491
Dahlgren
Elsie Dagmar
1822-01-13
Umeå stads
Bagaren 4
1492
Dahlgren
Emma Kristina
1871-06-30
Burträsk
Burträsk
1493
Dahlgren
Erik
1863-08-07
Nordmaling
Långed
1494
Dahlgren
Erik
1852-01-30
Vännäs
Vännfors
1495
Dahlgren
Erik
1839-09-04
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1496
Dahlgren
Erik Alfred
1871-03-07
Umeå lands
Baggböle
1497
Dahlgren
Erik Alvar
1915-09-06
Lycksele
Rusksele
1498
Dahlgren
Erik Bertil
1929-11-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1499
Dahlgren
Erik Börje
1927-04-04
Lycksele
Rusksele
1500
Dahlgren
Erik Ferdinand
1902-01-26
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
1501
Dahlgren
Erik Ferdinand
1882-04-17
Degerfors
Nyliden
1502
Dahlgren
Erik Harald Sigfrid
1891-04-07
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1503
Dahlgren
Erik Johan
1864-02-16
Värmland
Sunne
1504
Dahlgren
Erika Vilhelmina
1875-02-07
Bygdeå
Kyrkostaden
1505
Dahlgren
Ernst Erling
1935-09-16
Nordmaling
Brattfors
1506
Dahlgren
Ernst Jonas
1904-10-21
Nordmaling
Brattfors
1507
Dahlgren
Eskil Leopold
1926-10-31
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1508
Dahlgren
Estrid Ingeborg Maria
1901-11-27
Umeå stads
Lövånger
1509
Dahlgren
Eva Alfhilda Elisabet
1904-03-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1510
Dahlgren
Eva Eskelina
1845-11-23
Burträsk
Lappsjön
1511
Dahlgren
Eva Gunilla Ingegärd
1921-11-08
Vännäs
Nyby
1512
Dahlgren
Eva Ingrid Augusta
1917-12-22
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1513
Dahlgren
Eva Karolina
1871-06-09
Degerfors
Nyliden
1514
Dahlgren
Eva Laurentia
1877-10-16
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
1515
Dahlgren
Eva Margareta Alberta
1910-06-13
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
1516
Dahlgren
Ferdinanda Isabella
1846-04-03
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1517
Dahlgren
Frans Olof
1899-02-20
Umeå stads
Lövånger
1518
Dahlgren
Frans Oskar
1876-11-17
Byske
Vitsjön
1519
Dahlgren
Fred Sören Vilhelm
1920-11-22
Burträsk
Grannäs
1520
Dahlgren
Fredrik Anders
1832-06-12
Bygdeå
Näs
1521
Dahlgren
Fredrik Bruno
1898-06-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1522
Dahlgren
Fredrika Katarina
1836-06-07
Lövånger
Lövånger
1523
Dahlgren
Fredrika Luciana
1843-10-17
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
1524
Dahlgren
Fridolf
1900-09-27
Själevad
Själevad
1525
Dahlgren
Frits Gustav Inge
1918-08-14
Vännäs
Vänfors
1526
Dahlgren
Gerd Ingrid
1925-06-19
Östersund?
Östersund?
1527
Dahlgren
Gerd Vivvi Ann
1938-10-31
Burträsk
Risvattnet
1528
Dahlgren
Gerda Elisabet
1907-02-13
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1529
Dahlgren
Gerda Melinda Vilhelmina
1898-12-09
Lycksele
Rusksele
1530
Dahlgren
Gerdis Matilda
1922-03-15
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1531
Dahlgren
Gertrud Ebba Teresia
1893-03-17
Långsele
Långsele
1532
Dahlgren
Gertrud Maria Kristina
1927-03-30
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1533
Dahlgren
Greta Elisabet
1922-04-15
Lövånger
Broänge
1534
Dahlgren
Greta Louise
1929-11-04
Stensele
Nordanås
1535
Dahlgren
Greta Marie
1920-02-04
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1536
Dahlgren
Gudrun Margareta
1934-04-06
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1537
Dahlgren
Gunhild Olivia
1918-07-02
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1538
Dahlgren
Gunnar
1912-01-23
Sävar
Sävar
1539
Dahlgren
Gunnar Johannes
1925-11-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1540
Dahlgren
Gunnel Margareta Elisabet
1935-12-01
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1541
Dahlgren
Gustaf Evald
1888-02-24
Byske
Ytterstfors
1542
Dahlgren
Gustav
1892-01-21
Umeå lands
Brattby
1543
Dahlgren
Gustav Adolf
1908-07-03
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
1544
Dahlgren
Gustav Edmund
1923-11-14
Stensele
Nordanås
1545
Dahlgren
Göta Ottilia
1907-02-19
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1546
Dahlgren
Göta Viktoria
1908-09-13
Umeå stads
Lövånger
1547
Dahlgren
Hedvig Dagmar Ingeborg
1894-12-26
Långsele
Långsele
1548
Dahlgren
Helena Charlotta
1871-06-25
Sävar
Sävar
1549
Dahlgren
Helena Elfrida
1925-01-31
Örträsk
Örträsk
1550
Dahlgren
Helga Vilhelmina
1906-02-25
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1551
Dahlgren
Helmer Niklas Anders
1884-11-21
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1552
Dahlgren
Helmi Irene
1924-03-29
Umeå lands
Kåddis
1553
Dahlgren
Henny Karolina
1892-01-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1554
Dahlgren
Henny Maria
1880-02-04
Sävar
Sävar
1555
Dahlgren
Herta Maria
1900-09-23
Lycksele
Rusksele
1556
Dahlgren
Hilma Ingeborg
1899-08-30
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1557
Dahlgren
Hilma Maria
1871-12-24
Själevad
Domsjö
1558
Dahlgren
Hjalmar Andreas
1888-11-07
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
1559
Dahlgren
Hulda Adelia
1907-11-22
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1560
Dahlgren
Hulda Augusta
1885-10-29
Byske
Ytterstfors
1561
Dahlgren
Hulda Kristina
1875-05-27
Degerfors
Nyliden
1562
Dahlgren
Ingeborg Maria
1917-05-28
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1563
Dahlgren
Ingemar
1932-05-06
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
1564
Dahlgren
Ingrid Lilly Maria
1931-02-28
Örträsk
Örträsk
1565
Dahlgren
Ingrid Viola
1908-08-25
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
1566
Dahlgren
Israel Adolf
1866-03-30
Nordmaling
Långed
1567
Dahlgren
Israel Elof
1876-05-03
Lycksele
Rusksele
1568
Dahlgren
Jakob Birger
1914-07-25
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1569
Dahlgren
Jakob Edvard
1873-07-09
Degerfors
Nyliden
1570
Dahlgren
Jakob Helmer
1889-03-11
Örträsk
Örträsk
1571
Dahlgren
Jan Edolf
1896-10-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1572
Dahlgren
Jan Erik
1923-11-13
Byske
Ytterstfors
1573
Dahlgren
Jan-Olof
1951-05-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1574
Dahlgren
Jenny Evelina
1885-02-26
Burträsk
Andersfors
1575
Dahlgren
Jenny Fritsi Marva
1914-01-08
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
1576
Dahlgren
Jenny Maria
1898-12-16
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
1577
Dahlgren
Joel
1846-07-13
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1578
Dahlgren
Johan
1845-02-25
Bygdeå
Ratu
1579
Dahlgren
Johan
1863-08-07
Nordmaling
Långed
1580
Dahlgren
Johan
1799-12-01
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1581
Dahlgren
Johan
1802-07-20
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1582
Dahlgren
Johan
1810-01-26
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1583
Dahlgren
Johan
1887-02-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1584
Dahlgren
Johan
1838-06-17
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1585
Dahlgren
Johan Adolf
1896-04-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1586
Dahlgren
Johan Albert
1906-08-03
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
1587
Dahlgren
Johan Alexander
1883-12-12
Umeå lands
Brattby
1588
Dahlgren
Johan Alfred
1898-08-08
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
1589
Dahlgren
Johan Alfred
1896-09-26
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
1590
Dahlgren
Johan Alvar
1907-09-18
Byske
Byske
1591
Dahlgren
Johan Anton
1830-08-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1592
Dahlgren
Johan Anton
1920-11-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
1593
Dahlgren
Johan August
1875-04-10
Lycksele
Rusksele
1594
Dahlgren
Johan Efraim
1892-03-21
Örträsk
Örträsk
1595
Dahlgren
Johan Gotthard
1880-01-23
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1596
Dahlgren
Johan Gunnar
1899-09-20
Burträsk
Burträsk
1597
Dahlgren
Johan Gustaf
1850-10-13
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1598
Dahlgren
Johan Herman
1917-04-15
Lövånger
Broänge
1599
Dahlgren
Johan Herman
1908-07-08
Lycksele
Rusksele
1600
Dahlgren
Johan Hjalmar Napoleon
1889-10-22
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1601
Dahlgren
Johan Konrad
1898-01-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1602
Dahlgren
Johan Olof
1868-02-14
Degerfors
Nyliden
1603
Dahlgren
Johan Olof Niklas
1988-10-28
Umeå
Ålidhem
1604
Dahlgren
Johan Olov Anders
1957-01-20
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1605
Dahlgren
Johan Otto
1883-12-02
Sävar
Sävar
1606
Dahlgren
Johan Signar
1916-01-19
Örträsk
Örträsk
1607
Dahlgren
Johan Torsten
1900-11-18
Lycksele
Rusksele
1608
Dahlgren
Johan Viktor
1889-02-19
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1609
Dahlgren
Johanna
1854-06-08
Vännäs
Vännfors
1610
Dahlgren
Johanna Emerentia
1873-01-23
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1611
Dahlgren
Johanna Fredrika
1817-08-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1612
Dahlgren
John Elmer
1896-10-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1613
Dahlgren
John Gunnar
1891-03-25
Umeå lands
Brattby
1614
Dahlgren
Jonas
1869-01-10
Nordmaling
Långed
1615
Dahlgren
Jonas
1842-04-19
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1616
Dahlgren
Jonas
1882-05-27
Vännäs
Vännfors
1617
Dahlgren
Jonas
1853-01-27
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
1618
Dahlgren
Jonas
1842-12-03
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1619
Dahlgren
Jonas Alfred
1894-05-31
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1620
Dahlgren
Jonas Algot
1879-09-10
Byske
1621
Dahlgren
Jonas Edvard
1890-12-19
Örträsk
Örträsk
1622
Dahlgren
Jonas Edvin
1894-10-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1623
Dahlgren
Jonas Emil
1893-01-20
Umeå lands
Brattby
1624
Dahlgren
Jonas Folke
1915-02-28
Vännäs
Vänfors
1625
Dahlgren
Jonas Olof
1868-07-25
Lövånger
Broänge
1626
Dahlgren
Jonas Oskar
1883-10-20
Byske
Ytterstfors
1627
Dahlgren
Jonas Petter
1874-02-20
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1628
Dahlgren
Judit Margareta
1928-03-03
Örträsk
Örträsk
1629
Dahlgren
Karin Gunhild Elisabet
1918-05-01
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1630
Dahlgren
Karl
1858-09-04
Vännäs
Vännfors
1631
Dahlgren
Karl Algot
1901-03-12
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1632
Dahlgren
Karl Aron
1906-02-12
Byske
Byske
1633
Dahlgren
Karl Artur
1924-05-02
Lövånger
Broänge
1634
Dahlgren
Karl Arvid
1900-08-31
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
1635
Dahlgren
Karl August Valdemar
1890-02-20
Sävar
Sävar
1636
Dahlgren
Karl Axel
1931-08-06
Vännäs
Vännäs
1637
Dahlgren
Karl Emil
1895-11-27
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1638
Dahlgren
Karl Erhard
1930-03-26
Örträsk
Örträsk
1639
Dahlgren
Karl Erik
1916-05-23
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1640
Dahlgren
Karl Erik
1891-05-20
Offerdal
Offerdal
1641
Dahlgren
Karl Erik
1862-01-15
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1642
Dahlgren
Karl Erik Andreas
1927-07-31
Stensele
Nordanås
1643
Dahlgren
Karl Fredrik
1837-10-13
Lövånger
Lövånger
1644
Dahlgren
Karl Gunnar
1904-02-05
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1645
Dahlgren
Karl Helmer
1890-11-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1646
Dahlgren
Karl Hjalmar
1892-09-21
Lövånger
Broänge
1647
Dahlgren
Karl Håkan
1946-08-27
Lövånger
Vebomark
1648
Dahlgren
Karl Johan
1882-05-12
Byske
Ytterstfors
1649
Dahlgren
Karl Johan
1866-11-03
Degerfors
Nyliden
1650
Dahlgren
Karl Johan Artur
1890-03-09
Byske
Båtvik
1651
Dahlgren
Karl Johan Valdemar
1887-05-23
Sävar
Sävar
1652
Dahlgren
Karl Olof
1841-08-17
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
1653
Dahlgren
Karl Olof
1786-10-09
Lövånger
Lövånger
1654
Dahlgren
Karl Olof Bertil
1927-09-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1655
Dahlgren
Karl Olof Leopold
1896-05-25
Vännäs
Vännäs
1656
Dahlgren
Karl Oskar
1876-10-14
Degerfors
Nyliden
1657
Dahlgren
Karl Petrus
1836-08-03
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1658
Dahlgren
Karl Saul
1916-01-06
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1659
Dahlgren
Karl Ture
1925-11-17
Lycksele
Rusksele
1660
Dahlgren
Karl Ulrik
1816-01-05
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1661
Dahlgren
Karolina Charlotta
1845-01-14
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1662
Dahlgren
Katarina
1812-04-18
Gideå
Hattsjö
1663
Dahlgren
Katarina Gabriella
1824-12-01
Lövånger
Lövånger
1664
Dahlgren
Katarina Magdalena
1844-10-20
Vännäs
Vännfors
1665
Dahlgren
Katarina Magdalena
1839-10-30
Bygdeå
Junkboda
1666
Dahlgren
Kerstin Gunborg Karolina
1929-09-18
Umeå lands
Brattby
1667
Dahlgren
Kerstin Ingegärd
1921-05-02
Holmsund
Holmsund
1668
Dahlgren
Klara Anna Augusta
1906-07-28
Nordmaling
Nyåker
1669
Dahlgren
Klas Emil Gösta
1918-11-22
Vännäs
Vännäs
1670
Dahlgren
Klas Georg Alexander
1919-07-26
Örträsk
Örträsk
1671
Dahlgren
Klas Uno
1916-09-10
Vännäs
Vänfors
1672
Dahlgren
Klas Viktor
1895-08-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1673
Dahlgren
Knut Erik Leonard
1892-05-30
Sävar
Sävar
1674
Dahlgren
Knut Felix
1919-10-31
Örträsk
Örträsk
1675
Dahlgren
Kristian
1844-10-22
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1676
Dahlgren
Kristina Elisabet
1815-11-21
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1677
Dahlgren
Kristina Lovisa
1881-06-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1678
Dahlgren
Kristina Margareta
1805-02-04
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1679
Dahlgren
Kristina Margareta
1871-02-02
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1680
Dahlgren
Kurt Erik Gunnar
1927-09-12
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
1681
Dahlgren
Lars
1839-08-05
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1682
Dahlgren
Lars Alex
1932-08-07
Vännäs
Vänfors
1683
Dahlgren
Lars Bertil
1904-08-02
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
1684
Dahlgren
Lars Ferdinand
1872-07-23
Bygdeå
Kyrkostaden
1685
Dahlgren
Lars Fredrik
1837-04-25
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
1686
Dahlgren
Lars Johan
1888-03-12
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
1687
Dahlgren
Lars Petter
1864-06-26
Bygdeå
Kyrkobordet
1688
Dahlgren
Lars Petter
1916-06-13
Lycksele
Rusksele
1689
Dahlgren
Lars Sixten
1909-07-23
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1690
Dahlgren
Lars Åke
1957-04-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1691
Dahlgren
Lilly Josefina
1904-02-25
Lycksele
Rusksele
1692
Dahlgren
Linda Elisabet
1987-09-14
Umeå
Ålidhem
1693
Dahlgren
Linda Johanna
1880-07-29
Burträsk
Storträskliden
1694
Dahlgren
Linus Andreas
1899-11-20
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1695
Dahlgren
Lisa Aurora
1930-09-26
Överklinten
Överklinten by
1696
Dahlgren
Magda Elisabet
1913-08-03
Lycksele
Rusksele
1697
Dahlgren
Magda Maria
1900-07-26
Degerfors
Nyliden
1698
Dahlgren
Maj Gunnie
1929-02-16
Lycksele
Rusksele
1699
Dahlgren
Majlis Charlotta
1914-02-03
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1700
Dahlgren
Majlis Kristina
1923-09-08
Vännäs
Vänfors
1701
Dahlgren
Malin Elisabet
1992-01-31
Ålidhem
Ålidhem
1702
Dahlgren
Malin Hildegund
1932-01-31
Umeå lands
Brattby
1703
Dahlgren
Margareta Fredrika
1899-10-03
Degerfors
Manjaur
1704
Dahlgren
Margit Alice
1914-09-04
Örträsk
Örträsk
1705
Dahlgren
Margit Helena
1931-05-10
Stensele
Nordanås
1706
Dahlgren
Margit Ingeborg
1924-09-27
Umeå lands
Böle
1707
Dahlgren
Margit Johanna
1911-10-15
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1708
Dahlgren
Margreta Annette Maria
1909-12-21
Lycksele
Rusksele
1709
Dahlgren
Maria
1853-06-08
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
1710
Dahlgren
Maria Eufrosyna
1878-10-15
Vännäs
Vänfors
1711
Dahlgren
Maria Johanna
1806-09-24
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1712
Dahlgren
Maria Johanna
1870-02-27
Degerfors
Nyliden
1713
Dahlgren
Maria Karolina
1861-05-22
Nordmaling
Långed
1714
Dahlgren
Maria Karolina
1863-05-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1715
Dahlgren
Maria Kristina
1897-04-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1716
Dahlgren
Maria Kristina
1815-01-11
Gideå
Hattsjö
1717
Dahlgren
Maria Kristina
1897-04-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1718
Dahlgren
Maria Kristina
1873-11-06
Säter
Säter
1719
Dahlgren
Maria Lovisa
1846-08-13
Vännäs
Vännfors
1720
Dahlgren
Maria Lovisa
1863-09-08
Vännäs
Vännfors
1721
Dahlgren
Maria Magdalena
1869-07-25
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1722
Dahlgren
Maria Margareta
1852-09-10
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1723
Dahlgren
Maria Margareta
1829-11-06
Bygdeå
Strandmora
1724
Dahlgren
Maria Margareta
1828-05-30
Bygdeå
Näs
1725
Dahlgren
Maria Margareta
1837-03-01
Bygdeå
Junkboda
1726
Dahlgren
Maria Sofia
1854-03-24
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1727
Dahlgren
Maria Vilhelmina
1893-10-26
Sävar
Sävar
1728
Dahlgren
Maria Vilhelmina
1894-09-23
Vännäs
Vännäs
1729
Dahlgren
Marta Maria
1920-08-12
Lövånger
Broänge
1730
Dahlgren
Marta Ulrika
1923-10-10
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1731
Dahlgren
Matts
1786-08-29
Dala-Järna (W)
Dala-Järna
1732
Dahlgren
Mirjam Linnea
1904-01-04
Byske
Båtvik
1733
Dahlgren
Märta Elisa
1915-02-13
Arnäs
Dekarsön
1734
Dahlgren
Märta Elvira Margareta
1907-02-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1735
Dahlgren
Märta Karolina
1907-02-13
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1736
Dahlgren
Naima Nikolina
1888-12-20
Sävar
Sävar
1737
Dahlgren
Naima Vilhelmina
1886-04-15
Sävar
Sävar
1738
Dahlgren
Nanna Evelina
1916-04-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
1739
Dahlgren
Nikodemus
1841-06-01
Lövånger
Risböle
1740
Dahlgren
Nikolaus Petrus
1860-11-03
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1741
Dahlgren
Nikolin Charlotta
1869-10-03
Lycksele
Kyrkobyn
1742
Dahlgren
Nikolina Vilhelmina
1871-05-25
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1743
Dahlgren
Nils
1847-01-04
Vännäs
Vännfors
1744
Dahlgren
Nils
1884-10-19
Vännäs
Vännfors
1745
Dahlgren
Nils Fredrik
1872-07-28
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1746
Dahlgren
Nils Helmer
1889-06-28
Umeå lands
Brattby
1747
Dahlgren
Nils Helmer Augustin
1921-08-09
Örträsk
Örträsk
1748
Dahlgren
Nils Hendry
1936-09-18
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1749
Dahlgren
Nils Jakob
1826-04-19
Lövånger
Lövånger
1750
Dahlgren
Nils Joel
1841-07-13
Lövånger
Mångbyn
1751
Dahlgren
Nils Johan
1868-01-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1752
Dahlgren
Nils Kristian
1812-03-01
Lövånger
Lövånger
1753
Dahlgren
Nils Leonard
1879-06-29
Degerfors
Nyliden
1754
Dahlgren
Nils Mauritz
1911-12-26
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1755
Dahlgren
Nils Olof
1833-05-31
Lövånger
Lövånger
1756
Dahlgren
Nils Olof
1929-05-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1757
Dahlgren
Nils Olov Lennart
1961-02-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1758
Dahlgren
Nils Oskar Bengt
1919-11-01
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1759
Dahlgren
Nils Petter
1783-02-09
Lövånger
Lövånger
1760
Dahlgren
Nils Petter
1806-10-01
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
1761
Dahlgren
Nils Robert
1918-05-08
Vännäs
Vänfors
1762
Dahlgren
Nils Tore
1926-10-29
Vännäs
Vänfors
1763
Dahlgren
Olga Maria
1892-06-22
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
1764
Dahlgren
Olof
1836-06-01
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
1765
Dahlgren
Olof
1843-12-18
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1766
Dahlgren
Olof
1803-12-09
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1767
Dahlgren
Olof
1832-07-29
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1768
Dahlgren
Olof
1773-10-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1769
Dahlgren
Olof
1810-01-26
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1770
Dahlgren
Olof
1838-06-04
Bygdeå
Junkboda
1771
Dahlgren
Olof
1887-04-15
Umeå lands
Brattby
1772
Dahlgren
Olof
1873-12-30
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
1773
Dahlgren
Olof Albert
1879-01-19
Själevad
Domsjö
1774
Dahlgren
Olof Anton
1878-01-25
Sävar
Sävar
1775
Dahlgren
Olof Artur
1903-03-11
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1776
Dahlgren
Olof Edvard
1902-10-01
Vännäs
Spöland
1777
Dahlgren
Olof Edvin
1905-01-13
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1778
Dahlgren
Olof Erhard
1923-10-23
Örträsk
Örträsk
1779
Dahlgren
Olof Erik
1838-03-17
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1780
Dahlgren
Olof Gotthard
1880-05-05
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1781
Dahlgren
Olof Gotthard
1892-05-05
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1782
Dahlgren
Olof Herman
1847-07-12
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1783
Dahlgren
Olof Herman
1878-10-15
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1784
Dahlgren
Olof Israel
1819-09-07
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1785
Dahlgren
Olof Lennart
1899-08-23
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1786
Dahlgren
Olof Petter
1832-06-12
Bygdeå
Näs
1787
Dahlgren
Olof Petter
1826-10-06
Bygdeå
Näs
1788
Dahlgren
Olof Petter
1860-08-31
Bygdeå
Storrödningsberget
1789
Dahlgren
Olof Petter August
1819-09-21
Lövånger
Risböle
1790
Dahlgren
Olof Ulrik
1873-06-16
Sävar
Sävar
1791
Dahlgren
Olof Verner
1906-08-17
Nordmaling
Långed
1792
Dahlgren
Olof Åke
1924-11-15
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1793
Dahlgren
Oskar David
1908-12-25
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
1794
Dahlgren
Oskar Hilding
1905-01-01
Själevad
Själevad
1795
Dahlgren
Oskar Vilhelm
1877-07-10
Umeå lands
Baggböle
1796
Dahlgren
Ossian Karl Ferdinand
1896-04-25
Långsele
Långsele
1797
Dahlgren
Paulina
1877-07-05
Själevad
Domsjö
1798
Dahlgren
Per
1850-05-07
Vännäs
Vännfors
1799
Dahlgren
Per
1799-12-01
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1800
Dahlgren
Per Albert
1875-12-31
Själevad
Domsjö
1801
Dahlgren
Per Edvin
1887-06-07
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1802
Dahlgren
Per Erik Jakob
1913-12-03
Arnäs
Dekarsön
1803
Dahlgren
Per Johan
1867-06-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1804
Dahlgren
Per Ossian
1897-07-02
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1805
Dahlgren
Petrus
1816-12-04
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1806
Dahlgren
Protus
1834-09-07
Lövånger
Risböle
1807
Dahlgren
Ragnhild Ingegärd Amalia
1914-11-28
Byske
Byske
1808
Dahlgren
Rakel Viola
1917-09-10
Lycksele
Rusksele
1809
Dahlgren
Roger napoleon
1925-08-07
Umeå stads
Bagaren 4
1810
Dahlgren
Rolf Bertil
1920-01-04
Vännäs
Vänfors
1811
Dahlgren
Rolf Erik Andreas
1923-07-01
Grundsunda
Utås
1812
Dahlgren
Rolf Lasse Valentin
1930-09-05
Lycksele
Rusksele
1813
Dahlgren
Rune Torsten Leopold
1928-11-08
Åmsele
Åmsele
1814
Dahlgren
Rut Karin Sofia
1925-08-04
Lövånger
Vallen
1815
Dahlgren
Rut Magdalena
1899-12-24
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1816
Dahlgren
Sara
1832-09-12
Göteborg
Göteborg
1817
Dahlgren
Sara Fredrika
1824-05-28
Lövånger
Lövånger
1818
Dahlgren
Sara Sofia
1873-11-07
Själevad
Domsjö
1819
Dahlgren
Selma Johanna
1874-09-27
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
1820
Dahlgren
Set Johan Ludvig
1923-09-05
Vännäs
Municip
1821
Dahlgren
Signhild Johanna
1923-10-23
Örträsk
Örträsk
1822
Dahlgren
Sigurd Valdemar
1902-10-26
Själevad
Själevad
1823
Dahlgren
Sigvard Emanuel
1925-11-04
Stensele
Nordanås
1824
Dahlgren
Siv Berit Elojne
1932-11-26
Gargnäs
Gargnäs
1825
Dahlgren
Sixten Napoleon
1914-09-29
Umeå stads
Bagaren 4
1826
Dahlgren
Sofia
1884-08-13
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1827
Dahlgren
Sonja Viola
1910-01-21
Malmöhus
Norra Vram
1828
Dahlgren
Stig Olof Mikael
1997-02-05
Ålidhem
Ålidhem
1829
Dahlgren
Sune Leopold
1940-05-19
Lövånger
Vebomark
1830
Dahlgren
Susanna Petronella
1839-06-10
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1831
Dahlgren
Svea Asta Eola
1926-12-31
Burträsk
Grannäs
1832
Dahlgren
Svea Kristina
1907-02-19
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1833
Dahlgren
Svea Linnea
1909-12-04
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1834
Dahlgren
Sven David
1921-08-16
Vännäs
Vänfors
1835
Dahlgren
Sven Olof Gösta Lennart
1920-12-19
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1836
Dahlgren
Sven Olof Mattias
1992-10-06
Umeå
Ålidhem
1837
Dahlgren
Sylvia Anita
1944-03-04
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
1838
Dahlgren
Syna Birgitta Elisabet
1927-10-20
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
1839
Dahlgren
Syster Alfrida
1908-07-25
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
1840
Dahlgren
Tekla Margareta
1875-09-23
Sävar
Sävar
1841
Dahlgren
Terese Elisabet
1989-06-21
Umeå
Inntertavle
1842
Dahlgren
Tondo Lillean Elisabet
1931-10-03
Gargnäs
Gargnäs
1843
Dahlgren
Tore Bertil
1930-07-06
Åmsele
Åmsele
1844
Dahlgren
Tore Martin Johannes
1920-01-29
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1845
Dahlgren
Tyra Elina
1904-07-11
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
1846
Dahlgren
Tyra Viola
1913-05-06
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1847
Dahlgren
Ulla Elisabet
1930-09-17
Överklinten
Överklinten
1848
Dahlgren
Uno Gustav
1935-02-17
Umeå lands
Kåddis
1849
Dahlgren
Vilhelm Maurits
1925-02-06
Örträsk
Örträsk
1850
Dahlgren
Vilhelmina
1865-04-24
Örebro län
Karlskoga
1851
Dahlgren
Vilma Maria
1903-04-25
Byske
Byske
1852
Dahlgren
Åke Emanuel
1923-02-12
Burträsk
Burträsk
1853
Dahlgren Andersson
Erik
1846-05-31
Degerfors
Söderbäck
1854
Dahlgren Burgman
Klas Viktor
1895-08-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1855
Dahlgren Eriksson
Jakob
1836-10-25
Vännäs
Kvarnlund
1856
Dahlgren Hermansson
Otto
1868-08-09
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1857
Dahlgren Jakobsson
Jonas Erhard
1860-01-09
Örträsk
Örträsk
1858
Dahlgren Johansdotter
Maria Elisabet
1810-08-23
Umeå lands
Vännfors
1859
Dahlgren Johansson
Anders
1778-05-25
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
1860
Dahlgren Johansson
August
1877-10-10
Nordmaling
Nyåker
1861
Dahlgren Johansson
Jakob
1818-07-31
Umeå lands
Vännfors
1862
Dahlgren Johansson
Johan
1770-02-05
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1863
Dahlgren Johansson
Johan
1795-05-20
Umeå lands
Vännfors
1864
Dahlgren Johansson
Jonas
1817-02-10
Umeå lands
Vännfors
1865
Dahlgren Johansson
Nils
1806-11-17
Umeå lands
Vännfors
1866
Dahlgren Johansson
Nils Olof
1839-07-10
Vännäs
Vännfors
1867
Dahlgren Jonsdotter
Albertina
1859-06-22
Vännäs
Vännfors
1868
Dahlgren Jonsdotter
Anna Brita
1807-10-23
Gideå
Hundsjö
1869
Dahlgren Jonsdotter
Maria Johanna
1845-04-14
Vännäs
Vännfors
1870
Dahlgren Jonsson
Elias
1810-10-13
Gideå
Hundsjö
1871
Dahlgren Jonsson
Johan
1803-05-23
Arnäs
Hundsjö
1872
Dahlgren Jonsson
Jonas
1818-12-30
Gideå
Hattsjö
1873
Dahlgren Jonsson
Jonas
1850-03-08
Vännäs
Vännfors
1874
Dahlgren Jonsson
Jonas Oskar
1881-04-17
Degerfors
Tjärnbäck
1875
Dahlgren Jonsson
Nils
1843-09-12
Vännäs
Vännfors
1876
Dahlgren Karlsson
Robert
1883-05-21
Holmön
Holmön
1877
Dahlgren Mattsson
Erik
1799-04-27
Dalarna
Järna
1878
Dahlgren Mattsson
Nils
1805-10-02
Dalarna
Järna
1879
Dahlgren Nilsdotter
Kristina
1778
Grundsunda
Vallen
1880
Dahlgren Nilsson
Erik
1805-10-18
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
1881
Dahlgren Nilsson
Jakob
1848-11-07
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1882
Dahlgren Nilsson
Nils
1778-01-19
Bygdeå
Ratuvik
1883
Dahlgren Nilsson
Nils
1841-09-25
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1884
Dahlgren Olofsson
Olof Petter
1807-06-02
Burträsk
Blisterliden
1885
Dahlgren Olofsson
Per
1850-08-27
Nätra
Näske
1886
Dahlgren Persson
Per
1827-12-01
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1887
Dahlgren Petterson
Karl Johan
1862-11-04
Lövånger
Broänge
1888
Dahlgren Sjulsson
Måns
1833-04-07
Sorsele
Ran
1889
Dahlgren Östensson
Israel
1835-08-02
Nordmaling
Hallen
1890
Dahlin
Alfred Olof Nikolaus
1865-09-26
Åsele
Åsele
1891
Dahlin
Alfred Olof Nikolaus
1866-09-26
Degerfors
Degerfors by
1892
Dahlin
Alma Betty Katarina
1859-02-14
Åsele
Åsele
1893
Dahlin
Alma Helfrida
1884-02-17
Haverö
Haverö
1894
Dahlin
Anders Albert
1884-04-13
Husby (W)
Långshyttan
1895
Dahlin
Anna
1859-10-07
Själevad
Domsjö
1896
Dahlin
Anna Elida
1891
Husby (W)
Husby
1897
Dahlin
Anna Emilia
1886-01-25
Långsele
Långsele
1898
Dahlin
Anna Greta
1929-04-01
Nordmaling
Håknäs
1899
Dahlin
Anna Henrietta Lovisa
1898-09-16
Vilhelmina
Stensele
1900
Dahlin
Anna Ingeborg
1909-08-23
Nätra
Mjäla
1901
Dahlin
Anna Kristina
1831-01-10
Gideå
Västergidsjö
1902
Dahlin
Anna Magdalena
1869-12-07
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
1903
Dahlin
Anna Vilhelmina
1882-04-02
Västernorrland
Haverö
1904
Dahlin
Augusta Kristina
1864-07-11
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1905
Dahlin
Axel
1876-10-31
Nätra
Nätra
1906
Dahlin
Axel Emanuel
1902-11-24
Nätra
Mjäla
1907
Dahlin
Axel Henning
1900-08-26
Vilhelmina
Stensele
1908
Dahlin
Axel Verner
1912-01-17
Bjurholm
Holmåker
1909
Dahlin
Barbro Johanna
1851
Dal
Dal
1910
Dahlin
Bengt Harald
1948-04-19
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
1911
Dahlin
Birger Sigvard
1910-08-26
Bjurholm
Holmåker
1912
Dahlin
Birgit Maria
1927-07-13
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
1913
Dahlin
Brita Katarina
1802-09-19
Gävle
Heliga Trefald
1914
Dahlin
Elin Kristina
1883-05-24
Jämtland
Bräcke
1915
Dahlin
Elin Kristina
1883-05-24
Bräcke
Bräcke
1916
Dahlin
Elin Kristina
1912-07-08
Nätra
Mjäla
1917
Dahlin
Elisabet Margareta
1840-12-15
Själevad
Gene
1918
Dahlin
Elsa Margareta
1905-01-24
Vibyggerå
Mjäla
1919
Dahlin
Emma Johanna Evelina
1903-07-05
Vilhelmina
Stensele
1920
Dahlin
Erik
1800-11-09
Arnäs
Degerfälle
1921
Dahlin
Erik Gustav Adolf
1883-04-28
Gävleborg
Ovansjö
1922
Dahlin
Erik Harald
1923-01-11
Grundsunda
Dombäck
1923
Dahlin
Erik Julius
1893-07-06
Haverö
Haverö
1924
Dahlin
Erik Sigfrid
1913-10-11
Nätra
Mjäla
1925
Dahlin
Ernst Albin
1905-06-19
Bjurholm
Holmåker
1926
Dahlin
Ester Vilhelmina
1909-12-23
Vännäs
Nyby
1927
Dahlin
Frans Eugen
1904-01-01
Nätra
Mjäla
1928
Dahlin
Freja Olivia Kristina
1863-01-14
Åsele
Åsele
1929
Dahlin
Frits Levi
1894-08-27
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1930
Dahlin
Frits Melker
1911-05-03
Nätra
Mjäla
1931
Dahlin
Gerda Albertina
1901-07-02
Bjurholm
Holmåker
1932
Dahlin
Gertrud Magdalena
1874-04-05
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
1933
Dahlin
Gustav Adolf
1884-10-04
Ragunda
Ragunda
1934
Dahlin
Gustav Emil
1886-06-12
Husby
Långhyttan
1935
Dahlin
Gustav Helmer
1908-04-29
Nätra
Mjäla
1936
Dahlin
Hanna Paulina
1901-08-22
Arnäs
Järveds Ångsåg
1937
Dahlin
Harald Brynolf
1920-10-20
Högsjö
Högsjö
1938
Dahlin
Harald Emanuel
1897-03-13
Haverö
Haverö
1939
Dahlin
Helge Alfon
1903-07-26
Bjurholm
Holmåker
1940
Dahlin
Helmer Vilhelm
1886-09-11
Haverö
Haverö
1941
Dahlin
Hilmer Sigurd
1913-06-10
Bjurholm
Holmåker
1942
Dahlin
Ingeborg Amanda
1876-09-27
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
1943
Dahlin
Isak Johan
1871-11-16
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
1944
Dahlin
Jenny Anette
1886-06-21
Själevad
Domsjö
1945
Dahlin
Johan
1796-06-13
Härnösand
1946
Dahlin
Johan Alfred
1860-03-13
Ringarum
Syntorp?
1947
Dahlin
Johan Augustus
1892-08-14
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
1948
Dahlin
Johan Bernhard
1890-04-04
Själevad
Domsjö
1949
Dahlin
Johan Birger
1909-06-18
Bjurholm
Holmåker
1950
Dahlin
Johan Martin
1890-05-30
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
1951
Dahlin
John Petrus
1895-05-06
Själevad
Domsjö
1952
Dahlin
John Sigurd
1939-03-19
Åsele
Varpsjö
1953
Dahlin
Jonas
1858-03-05
Gideå
Getingsta
1954
Dahlin
Karin Emilia
1910-08-02
Stockholm
Kungsholmen
1955
Dahlin
Karin Linnea
1915-01-27
Nätra
Mjäla
1956
Dahlin
Karl Arvid
1881-12-24
Husby (W)
Långshyttan
1957
Dahlin
Karl Axel
1899-11-12
Arnäs
Järveds Ångsåg
1958
Dahlin
Karl Erik
1854-07-21
St Skedvi (W)
Dyviken
1959
Dahlin
Karl Gunnar
1935-07-21
Åsele
Varpsjö
1960
Dahlin
Karl Gustav
1909-03-21
Tuna
Tuna
1961
Dahlin
Karl Gösta
1916-08-12
Högsjö
Wästberg
1962
Dahlin
Karl Ludvig
1870-12-30
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
1963
Dahlin
Karl Maurits Nikolaus
1870-03-30
Degerfors
Degerfors
1964
Dahlin
Katarina Otilda
1852-10-07
Resele
Resele
1965
Dahlin
Knut Allan
1916-04-13
Bjurholm
Holmåker
1966
Dahlin
Konrad August
1871-12-26
Degerfors
Degerfors
1967
Dahlin
Kristina
1859-03-09
Boteå
Båteå
1968
Dahlin
Lars Martin
1938-08-28
Bjurholm
Holmåker
1969
Dahlin
Lars Olof
1867-09-15
Njurunda
Njurunda
1970
Dahlin
Magnus
1820-01-07
Styrnäs
Styrnäs
1971
Dahlin
Maj Doris Kristina
1918-09-27
Högsjö
Wästberg
1972
Dahlin
Margit Sofia
1906-11-07
Bjurholm
Holmåker
1973
Dahlin
Maria Johanna
1926-12-25
Nordmaling
Håknäs
1974
Dahlin
Maria Katarina
1829-01-18
Gideå
Prästgården
1975
Dahlin
Murits Alexander
1928-12-12
Frostviken
Dajma
1976
Dahlin
Märta Brita
1853-05-18
Gideå
Gideå bruk
1977
Dahlin
Märta Elisabet
1953-11-08
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
1978
Dahlin
Nanny lovisa Albertina
1865-04-04
Degerfors
Degerfors by
1979
Dahlin
Nils Birger
1906-09-05
Nätra
Mjäla
1980
Dahlin
Nils Henfrid
1913-04-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1981
Dahlin
Nils Olof
1833-03-15
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
1982
Dahlin
Nils Petrus
1915-02-25
Härnösand
Härnösand
1983
Dahlin
Nils Petter
1846-03-04
Högsjö
Högsjö
1984
Dahlin
Nils Stig Ola
1952-02-08
Umeå stada
Umeå stad
1985
Dahlin
Olof Edvard
1878-09-16
Selånge
Selånger
1986
Dahlin
Olof Erik
1911-07-21
Björna
Björna
1987
Dahlin
Olof Sigurd Götrik
1898-08-12
Alnö
Alnö
1988
Dahlin
Olof Valdemar
1905-10-14
Njurunda
Njurunda
1989
Dahlin
Olof Valfrid
1857-09-07
Resele
Prästbordet
1990
Dahlin
Oskar Leonard
1893-09-28
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
1991
Dahlin
Per
1872-12-20
Nätra
Nätra
1992
Dahlin
Per Gustav
1898-10-30
Arnäs
Järveds Ångsåg
1993
Dahlin
Per Olof
1919-11-19
Härnösand
Härnösand
1994
Dahlin
Per Rupert
1895-05-06
Själevad
Domsjö
1995
Dahlin
Petrus
1890-03-18
Högsjö
Walånger
1996
Dahlin
Rolf Harry Birger
1937-03-31
Bjurholm
Holmåker
1997
Dahlin
Rolf Teodor
1921-09-28
Högsjö
Wästberg
1998
Dahlin
Rut Agnes
1913-11-11
Björna
Björna
1999
Dahlin
Rut Mirjam
1898-09-13
Bjurholm
Holmåker
2000
Dahlin
Sara Magdalena
1831-01-10
Gideå
Västergidsjö
2001
Dahlin
Simon Efraim
1902-01-14
Nätra
Mjäla
2002
Dahlin
Siv Laila Vivi-Ann
1939-08-01
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
2003
Dahlin
Sten Edmund
1930-12-01
Risbäck
Risbäck
2004
Dahlin
Sven Betil
1918-04-05
Nätra
Mjäla
2005
Dahlin
Sven Valdemar
1889-03-05
Husby (W)
Långshyttan
2006
Dahlin
Tyko Gustav Edvard
1860-12-11
Åsele
Åsele
2007
Dahlin
Valter Georg
1911-04-23
Njurunda
Njurunda
2008
Dahlin
Valter Lars Gunnar
1949-12-15
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
2009
Dahlin
Vilma Charlotta Margareta
1911-03-15
Arvidsjaur
Akkavare
2010
Dahlin
Åke Hilding Kenneth
1949-07-02
Umeå lands
Fällforsheden
2011
Dahlin Andersson
Jonas Petter
1858-02-28
Ringarum
Socknen
2012
Dahlin Eriksson
Erik
1817-02-17
Leksand
Grytnäs
2013
Dahlin Isaksson
Jonas
1836-06-17
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
2014
Dahlin Johansson
Karl Vilhelm
1891-05-26
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
2015
Dahlin Jönsson
Jöns
1804-12-16
Ore
Ore
2016
Dahlin Larsson
Erik
1864-06-15
Värmland
Ekshärad
2017
Dahlin Larsson
Per
1851-08-30
Värmland
Ekshärad
2018
Dahlin Persson
Dagmar Maria
1896-07-22
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
2019
Dahlin Persson
Per Albin
1871-06-21
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
2020
Dahlkvist
Agda
1901-03-17
Gideå
Västergidsjö
2021
Dahlkvist
Anna Elonora
1906-07-05
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
2022
Dahlkvist
Anna Margareta
1883-12-17
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
2023
Dahlkvist
Astrid Eivy Mal Lis
1937-09-12
Nordmaling
Stenberg
2024
Dahlkvist
Astrid Karolina
1907-11-25
Neder Luleå
Neder Luleå
2025
Dahlkvist
Brita Magdalena
1828-08-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2026
Dahlkvist
Erik Gustav Fritjof
1886
Timrå
Sörberge
2027
Dahlkvist
Isodor
1893-06-15
Björna
Mattarbodum
2028
Dahlkvist
John Erhard Rune
1904-09-24
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
2029
Dahlkvist
Jonas
1902-05-04
Gideå
Västergidsjö
2030
Dahlkvist
Jonas Albert
1900-04-24
Gideå
Gideå
2031
Dahlkvist
Katarina
1899-05-29
Gideå
Västergidsjö
2032
Dahlkvist
Margareta Katarina
1830-06-16
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2033
Dahlkvist
Nils
1849-01-18
Boteå
Stöndar
2034
Dahlkvist
Nils Gustav Elof
1890-09-25
??
??
2035
Dahlkvist
Nils Johan
1881-06-07
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
2036
Dahlkvist
Per
1869-05-15
Själevad
Själevad
2037
Dahlkvist
Per August Valdemar
1902-05-09
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
2038
Dahlkvist
Sanna
1896-12-25
Gideå
Västergidsjö
2039
Dahlkvist
Sara Kristina
1858-06-09
Själevad
Västergärdal
2040
Dahlkvist Hansson
Hans
1806-04-01
??
??
2041
Dahlkvist Persson
Anders
1865-02-24
Värmland
Norra Båda
2042
Dahlkvist Persson
Jonas
1907-07-22
Gideå
Västergidsjö
2043
Dahllund
Celina Margareta Sofia
1884-01-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2044
Dahllund
Johan Erik
1855-04-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2045
Dahllund
Johan Helmer
1888-06-13
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2046
Dahllund
Lars Petter
1863-02-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2047
Dahllund
Nils Petter
1848-10-25
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2048
Dahllund
Olof Anton
1852-02-23
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2049
Dahllund
Vendla Kristina
1885-09-17
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2050
Dahllöf
Birgit Ingeborg
1924-12-29
Vännäs
Municip
2051
Dahllöf
Gördis Ingegärd
1923-04-20
Vännäs
Municip
2052
Dahllöf
John Albert Elof
1895-04-27
Varberg
Varberg
2053
Dahllöf
Kjell Inge
1929-12-17
Vännäs
Köping
2054
Dahllöf
Margit Alexandra
1920-08-30
Vännäs
Municip
2055
Dahllöf
Sture Bertil
1927-03-17
Vännäs
Municip
2056
Dahlman
Anna Kristina
1855-08-07
Sidensjö
Fagerkäl
2057
Dahlman
Edla Ulrika
1883-12-24
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2058
Dahlman
Emma Eufrosyna
1860-07-23
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2059
Dahlman
Erik
1864-06-05
Sidensjö
Fagerkäl
2060
Dahlman
Erik
1862-05-18
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
2061
Dahlman
Hilma Maria
1887-03-21
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2062
Dahlman
Johan
1849-06-30
Bygdeå
Korssjön
2063
Dahlman
Johan
1853-01-12
??
??
2064
Dahlman
Johan
1822-04-29
Orsa
Orsa
2065
Dahlman
Jonas
1852-02-18
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2066
Dahlman
Jonas Anton
1825-05-04
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2067
Dahlman
Jonas Anton
1816-08-07
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2068
Dahlman
Karl Emanuel
1887-01-23
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
2069
Dahlman
Karl Linus
1885-03-08
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2070
Dahlman
Karl Ulrik
1855-04-05
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2071
Dahlman
Katarina Brita
1857-06-23
Sidensjö
Fagerkäl
2072
Dahlman
Kristina
1859-11-21
Sidensjö
Fagerkäl
2073
Dahlman
Kristina Maria
1847-01-10
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2074
Dahlman
Maria Kristina
1848-09-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2075
Dahlman
Nils Erik
1845-09-18
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2076
Dahlman
Nils Johan
1894-12-15
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2077
Dahlqvist
Agnes Eugenia
1903-11-14
Burträsk
Burträsk
2078
Dahlqvist
Albin Konrad
1891-12-17
Sollefteå
Skärfsta
2079
Dahlqvist
Anders
1772-04-28
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2080
Dahlqvist
Anders
1808-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2081
Dahlqvist
Anders
1851-11-18
Rättvik
Rättvik
2082
Dahlqvist
Anders Adolf
1868-11-29
Askersund
Askersund
2083
Dahlqvist
Anders Gustav
1851-01-21
Själevad
Vägersta
2084
Dahlqvist
Anders Gustav
1823-04-25
Burträsk
Västra Blisterliden
2085
Dahlqvist
Anders Valfrid
1877-01-28
Burträsk
Västra Blisterliden
2086
Dahlqvist
Anders Vilhelm
1859-11-21
Burträsk
Västra Blisterliden
2087
Dahlqvist
Anna
1873-04-04
Själevad
Vägersta
2088
Dahlqvist
Anna
1906-11-25
Arnäs
Arnäs
2089
Dahlqvist
Anna
1865-08-06
Själevad
Vägersta
2090
Dahlqvist
Anna Augusta
1862-06-28
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2091
Dahlqvist
Anna Dagmar Johanna
1902-07-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
2092
Dahlqvist
Anna Edit
1897-09-09
Arnäs
Järved
2093
Dahlqvist
Anna Elsy
1923-03-22
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2094
Dahlqvist
Anna Eufrosyna
1834-12-22
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2095
Dahlqvist
Anna Fredrika
1832-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
2096
Dahlqvist
Anna Johanna
1872-03-18
Skellefteå lands
Bastunäs
2097
Dahlqvist
Anna Katarina
1876-10-22
Själevad
Västergärdal
2098
Dahlqvist
Anna Kristina
1840-09-07
Själevad
Vägersta
2099
Dahlqvist
Anna Lisa Margareta
1924-09-14
Holmsund
Holmsund
2100
Dahlqvist
Anna Margareta
1795-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2101
Dahlqvist
Anna Sigrid Celina
1933-06-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2102
Dahlqvist
Anshelm Birger Leonard
1909-12-23
Burträsk
Burträsk
2103
Dahlqvist
August
1842-11-07
Nysätra
Nybyn
2104
Dahlqvist
August Cicero
1870-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2105
Dahlqvist
August Ivar
1902-01-30
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2106
Dahlqvist
Axel Edvard
1882-12-10
Jörn
Klöverberg
2107
Dahlqvist
Bengt Ansgar Mauritz
1917-03-21
Burträsk
Burträsk
2108
Dahlqvist
Bengt Gösta
1930-06-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2109
Dahlqvist
Berta Eldina
1891-08-02
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
2110
Dahlqvist
Birgit Anita
1942-07-30
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
2111
Dahlqvist
Blända Johanna Fredrika
1885-11-02
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
2112
Dahlqvist
Brita
1872-02-28
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
2113
Dahlqvist
Brita Johanna
1844-12-02
Själevad
Vägersta
2114
Dahlqvist
Ceres Gunilla
1926-07-06
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2115
Dahlqvist
Dagny Maria
1922-02-18
Bygdeå
Gullmark
2116
Dahlqvist
Dora
1912-12-07
Arnäs
Ström
2117
Dahlqvist
Ebba Margareta
1922-03-06
Vännäs
Nyby
2118
Dahlqvist
Edla Karolina
1881-09-08
Burträsk
Västra Blisterliden
2119
Dahlqvist
Edla Maria
1862-06-10
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2120
Dahlqvist
Elin Maria
1893-09-17
Vännäs
London
2121
Dahlqvist
Elis Adolf
1895-06-15
Askersund
Askersund
2122
Dahlqvist
Elisabet Margareta
1846-04-02
Själevad
Vägersta
2123
Dahlqvist
Ellen Maria
1901-08-28
Vännäs
Nyby
2124
Dahlqvist
Elna Katarina
1899-07-10
Arnäs
Järved
2125
Dahlqvist
Elof Vilhelm
1863-03-21
Hamneda (G)
Hamneda
2126
Dahlqvist
Elsa Maria
1911-08-24
Arnäs
Järved
2127
Dahlqvist
Elvira Matilda
1893-03-10
Umeå lands
Djupvik
2128
Dahlqvist
Emma Lovisa
1873-04-13
Jörn
Klverberg
2129
Dahlqvist
Erik
1870-02-07
Själevad
Västergärdal
2130
Dahlqvist
Erik Andreas
1898-12-09
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
2131
Dahlqvist
Erik Anton
1821-04-17
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2132
Dahlqvist
Erik Edvin
1897-08-29
Umeå lands
Djupvik
2133
Dahlqvist
Erik Gunnar
1900-05-18
Arnäs
Övervike
2134
Dahlqvist
Erik Helge
1904-07-16
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2135
Dahlqvist
Erik Henning
1866-04-27
Örebro län
Skagerthult
2136
Dahlqvist
Erik Leonard
1853-06-18
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2137
Dahlqvist
Erik Otto
1855-09-20
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2138
Dahlqvist
Ernst Gotthard
1832-02-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2139
Dahlqvist
Ernst Konstantin
1894-01-01
Sollefteå
Skärfsta
2140
Dahlqvist
Ester Ingegerd
1920-03-31
Bygdeå
Gullmark
2141
Dahlqvist
Ester Maria
1897-11-10
Nätra
Nätra
2142
Dahlqvist
Eva Fredrika
1853-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Nyholm
2143
Dahlqvist
Eva Margareta
1853-08-10
Nysätra
Ånäset
2144
Dahlqvist
Felix Ture
1896-10-02
Nätra
Nätra
2145
Dahlqvist
Fredrik Artur
1900-01-29
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2146
Dahlqvist
Fredrik Johan Vilhelm
1887-11-19
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
2147
Dahlqvist
Fritz Reinhld
1896-07-16
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
2148
Dahlqvist
Georg
1875-04-05
Bygdeå
Gullmark
2149
Dahlqvist
Gerda Elisabet
1899-11-21
Själevad
Norrlungånger
2150
Dahlqvist
Gunborg Amanda
1927-07-14
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2151
Dahlqvist
Gunborg Elisabet
1943-05-15
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2152
Dahlqvist
Gustaf Erik
1929-12-25
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2153
Dahlqvist
Gustaf Verner
1898-12-14
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2154
Dahlqvist
Gustav Albin
1884-05-06
Burträsk
Västra Blisterliden
2155
Dahlqvist
Gustav Fredrik
1862-04-19
Burträsk
Västra Blisterliden
2156
Dahlqvist
Hanna Viktoria
1867-05-29
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2157
Dahlqvist
Helga Anna Maria
1892-10-21
Degerfors
Hjuken
2158
Dahlqvist
Helmer Valfrid
1891-09-18
Värmland
Eda
2159
Dahlqvist
Hilda Fredrika
1844-11-09
Nysätra
Nysätra
2160
Dahlqvist
Hulda Helena
1877-08-27
Jörn
Klöverberg
2161
Dahlqvist
Hulda Kristina
1883-01-13
Bygdeå
Gullmark
2162
Dahlqvist
Ida
1850-08-12
Nysätra
Nybyn
2163
Dahlqvist
Ida Kristina
1902-05-23
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
2164
Dahlqvist
Inga Lisa
1929-10-05
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2165
Dahlqvist
Ingeborg Elisabet
1915-01-23
Arnäs
Järveds Ångsåg
2166
Dahlqvist
Inger Viola
1932-12-30
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2167
Dahlqvist
Irma Marianne
1928-07-16
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2168
Dahlqvist
Isak
1804-04-11
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2169
Dahlqvist
Jenny Gustava
1875-06-13
Jörn
Klöverberg
2170
Dahlqvist
Johan
1806
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2171
Dahlqvist
Johan
1863-06-18
Själevad
Nordanås
2172
Dahlqvist
Johan Albin
1881-08-22
Bygdeå
Gullmark
2173
Dahlqvist
Johan Arvid
1897-08-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2174
Dahlqvist
Johan August
1825-05-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2175
Dahlqvist
Johan August
1865-02-17
Själevad
Klatsböle
2176
Dahlqvist
Johan Ludvig
1858-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2177
Dahlqvist
Johanna
1882-06-17
Själevad
Hanabäck
2178
Dahlqvist
John Ture
1908-01-18
Arnäs
Arnäs
2179
Dahlqvist
John Valdemar
1902-03-09
Arnäs
Övervike
2180
Dahlqvist
Jonas
1864-02-27
Själevad
Västergärdal
2181
Dahlqvist
Jonas
1785-03-19
Indal
Arklo
2182
Dahlqvist
Jonas Anton
1855-02-02
Burträsk
Västra Blisterliden
2183
Dahlqvist
Jonas Olof
1910-07-06
Arnäs
Järved
2184
Dahlqvist
Karin Linnea
1942-01-09
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2185
Dahlqvist
Karin Linnea
1938-04-01
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2186
Dahlqvist
Karl Georg
1843-06-18
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2187
Dahlqvist
Karl Gunnar
1902-01-03
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2188
Dahlqvist
Karl Gustaf
1925-06-15
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2189
Dahlqvist
Karl Henning
1899-08-07
Vännäs
London
2190
Dahlqvist
Karl Hjalmar
1896-11-19
Själevad
Järved
2191
Dahlqvist
Karl Johan
1900-04-14
Vännäs
Nyby
2192
Dahlqvist
Karl Johan Sigfrid
1882-07-07
Jörn
Klöverberg
2193
Dahlqvist
Karl Olof Johannes
1930-02-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2194
Dahlqvist
Karl Viktor
1895-11-23
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2195
Dahlqvist
Karl Viktor
1891-08-23
Burträsk
Västra Blisterliden
2196
Dahlqvist
Karl Vilhelm
1899-03-30
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
2197
Dahlqvist
Karolina Linnea
1893-03-10
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
2198
Dahlqvist
Katarina Kristina
1849-10-29
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2199
Dahlqvist
Katarina Matilda
1864-09-21
Burträsk
Västra Blisterliden
2200
Dahlqvist
Katarina Vilhelmina
1839-04-11
Nysätra
Ånäset
2201
Dahlqvist
Katarina Vilhelmina
1848-08-14
Nysätra
Nybyn
2202
Dahlqvist
Kjell Anders
1938-12-29
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2203
Dahlqvist
Klara
1884-06-20
Själevad
Hanabäck
2204
Dahlqvist
Klara Johanna
1841-02-20
Nysätra
Ånäset
2205
Dahlqvist
Klara Lovisa
1867-01-20
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2206
Dahlqvist
Knut Johan
1907-10-29
Arnäs
Järved
2207
Dahlqvist
Kristina Karolina
1837-05-13
Nysätra
Ånäset
2208
Dahlqvist
Kristina Margareta
1850-09-01
Nätra
Nätra
2209
Dahlqvist
Kristina Matilda
1874-03-14
Själevad
Hanabäck
2210
Dahlqvist
Kristina Matilda
1864-11-30
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2211
Dahlqvist
Kurt Fredrik
1936-12-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2212
Dahlqvist
Lars
1824-06-03
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2213
Dahlqvist
Lars Oskar
1858-09-19
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2214
Dahlqvist
Lilly Charlotta
1927-07-09
Bygdeå
Gullmark
2215
Dahlqvist
Linda Kristina
1906-04-16
Arnäs
Övervike
2216
Dahlqvist
Ludvig Bror Villy
1927-07-22
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
2217
Dahlqvist
Maja Karolina
1900-11-21
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
2218
Dahlqvist
Margareta Katarina
1834-06-08
Nysätra
Ånäset
2219
Dahlqvist
Margareta Kristina
1801-04-12
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2220
Dahlqvist
Margareta Kristina
1814-05-21
Indal
Åse
2221
Dahlqvist
Margareta Lovisa
1874-01-23
Skellefteå lands
Bastunäs
2222
Dahlqvist
Maria Charlotta
1877-07-26
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2223
Dahlqvist
Maria Eufrosyna
1857-08-16
Burträsk
Västra Blisterliden
2224
Dahlqvist
Maria Johanna
1802-08-01
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2225
Dahlqvist
Maria Josefina
1878-12-29
Burträsk
Burtäsk
2226
Dahlqvist
Märta Celina
1904-04-01
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2227
Dahlqvist
Märta Lena
1839-01-02
Alnö
Alnö
2228
Dahlqvist
Nils August
1864-05-03
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2229
Dahlqvist
Nils August
1856-03-06
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2230
Dahlqvist
Nils Erik
1861-04-19
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2231
Dahlqvist
Nils Fredrik
1838-01-15
Själevad
Berg
2232
Dahlqvist
Nils Gustav Elof
1890-09-25
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2233
Dahlqvist
Nils Jakob
1826-08-06
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2234
Dahlqvist
Olof
1876-02-03
Själevad
Hanabäck
2235
Dahlqvist
Olof
1878-03-07
Själevad
Hanabäck
2236
Dahlqvist
Olof
1893-01-21
Själevad
Hörnett
2237
Dahlqvist
Olof Matthias
1856-09-11
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2238
Dahlqvist
Olof Rikard
1896-10-18
Nysätra
Gumboda
2239
Dahlqvist
Olof Robert
1854-09-25
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2240
Dahlqvist
Olof Valfrid
1853-11-03
Burträsk
Västra Blisterliden
2241
Dahlqvist
Olof Vilhelm
1842-02-19
Själevad
Vägersta
2242
Dahlqvist
Oskar Robert
1887-04-04
Uddevalla
Uddevalla
2243
Dahlqvist
Per
1867-11-09
Själevad
Nordanås
2244
Dahlqvist
Per August Valdemar
1902-05-09
Luleå
Luleå
2245
Dahlqvist
Per Johan
1848-09-05
Själevad
Haffsta
2246
Dahlqvist
Rolf Gösta
1935-09-29
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2247
Dahlqvist
Rut Ellen
1937-01-17
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2248
Dahlqvist
Sara Linnea
1895-04-24
Arnäs
Järved
2249
Dahlqvist
Sara Maria
1847-08-20
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2250
Dahlqvist
Selma Johanna
1879-04-11
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2251
Dahlqvist
Siri
1910-06-11
Arnäs
Ström
2252
Dahlqvist
Siri Henrietta
1895-06-02
Vännäs
London
2253
Dahlqvist
Siri Johanna
1897-12-15
Vännäs
Nyby
2254
Dahlqvist
Svea Anette
1895-01-02
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
2255
Dahlqvist
Sven Adam
1934-09-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2256
Dahlqvist
Sven David
1939-11-28
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2257
Dahlqvist
Sven Petter
1906-02-28
Vännäs
Nyby
2258
Dahlqvist
Ulla Marianne
1942-06-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2259
Dahlqvist
Uno
1846-10-14
Nysätra
Nybyn
2260
Dahlqvist
Vilmar Fritjof
1897-01-09
Vännäs
London
2261
Dahlqvist
Wonn Olof
1904-02-20
Arnäs
Övervike
2262
Dahlqvist Andersdotter
Sara
1802-06-19
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2263
Dahlqvist Andersson
Anders
1810-10-21
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2264
Dahlqvist Andersson
Johan
1815-10-15
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2265
Dahlqvist Andersson
Lars Gustav
1812-03-22
Burträsk
Bergviken
2266
Dahlqvist Andersson
Olof
1797-10-18
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2267
Dahlqvist Andersson
Per
1799-12-03
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2268
Dahlqvist Eriksson
Erik
1820 cirka
Nätra
Nätra
2269
Dahlqvist Isaksdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1808-08-18
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2270
Dahlqvist Isaksdotter
Magdalena
1776-05-08
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2271
Dahlqvist Isaksson
Gustav
1807-05-28
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2272
Dahlqvist Isaksson
Isak
1779-01-02
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2273
Dahlqvist Johansson
Karl
1858-02-25
Kronobergs län
Gårdsby
2274
Dahlqvist Johansson
Sven Petter
1855-08-15
Kronobergs län
Gårdsby
2275
Dahlqvist Jonsson
Erik
1839-05-15
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2276
Dahlqvist Jonsson
Jonas
1809-08-28
Lövånger
Risböle
2277
Dahlqvist Larsson
Anders
1774-11-18
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2278
Dahlqvist Persson
Anders
1822-07-04
Själevad
Östergärdal
2279
Dahlrot
Anna Adina
1920-04-30
Vännäs
Nyby
2280
Dahlrot
Anna Lisa
1925-12-11
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2281
Dahlrot
Anna Magdalena
1859-07-20
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2282
Dahlrot
Arne Martin
1918-09-09
Vännäs
Strand
2283
Dahlrot
Arvid Vilhelm
1928-08-27
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
2284
Dahlrot
Axel Gunnar
1924-11-30
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
2285
Dahlrot
Axel Vilhelm
1922-04-30
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
2286
Dahlrot
Edit Maria
1910-11-19
Vännäs
Strand
2287
Dahlrot
Elin Amanda
1905-11-29
Vännäs
Strand
2288
Dahlrot
Emil Ferdinand
1915-10-30
Vännäs
Strand
2289
Dahlrot
Emma Fredrika
1903-10-18
Vännäs
Strand
2290
Dahlrot
Emma Sofia
1875-11-12
Degerfors
Näsland
2291
Dahlrot
Ester Ingegärd
1932-07-28
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
2292
Dahlrot
Gärda Elvira
1912-08-25
Vännäs
Strand
2293
Dahlrot
Gösta Johannes
1923-06-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2294
Dahlrot
Johan Oskar Sigvard
1917-02-26
Vännäs
Nyby
2295
Dahlrot
Karl Sixten
1927-12-28
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2296
Dahlrot
Katarina Sofia
1855-04-15
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2297
Dahlrot
Kerstin Viola Ståle
1927-02-19
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
2298
Dahlrot
Klara Amanda
1873-06-01
Degerfors
Näsland
2299
Dahlrot
Lilly Ingeborg
1933-11-05
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
2300
Dahlrot
Magdalena Fredrika
1842-09-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2301
Dahlrot
Nils Arne
1919-02-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2302
Dahlrot
Nils Oskar
1891-08-14
Umeå lands
Brattby
2303
Dahlrot
Olof
1879-10-20
Umeå lands
Strand
2304
Dahlrot
Selma Elise
1908-03-04
Vännäs
Strand
2305
Dahlrot
Siri Alexandra
1921-06-18
Vännäs
Strand
2306
Dahlrot
Siri Maria
1918-06-25
Vännäs
Nyby
2307
Dahlrot Eriksdotter
Hulda Eugenia
1878-05-02
Umeå lands
Strand
2308
Dahlrot Eriksdotter
Nanny Vilhelmina
1888-11-23
Vännäs
Strand
2309
Dahlrot Eriksdotter
Selma Adelina
1882-06-05
Umeå lands
Strand
2310
Dahlrot Eriksson
Erik
1804-09-10
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2311
Dahlrot Eriksson
Johan Alfred
1886-05-23
Vännäs
Strand
2312
Dahlrot Eriksson
Olof
1846-08-03
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2313
Dahlroth
Adolf Bertil
1913-05-13
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2314
Dahlroth
Albert
1841-07-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2315
Dahlroth
Anna Johanna
1863-10-11
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2316
Dahlroth
Anna Lovisa
1877-11-20
Degerfors
Näsland
2317
Dahlroth
Anna Magdalena
1827-06-11
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2318
Dahlroth
Anna Sofia
1856-12-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2319
Dahlroth
Astrid Josefina
1905-04-19
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2320
Dahlroth
Axel Edvin
1908-04-21
Umeå lands
Brattby
2321
Dahlroth
Dannie Sofia
1910-07-13
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2322
Dahlroth
Ebba Adelina
1896-05-30
Umeå lands
Obbola såg
2323
Dahlroth
Edla Olivia
1901-03-20
Umeå lands
Brattby
2324
Dahlroth
Edvard
1845-09-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2325
Dahlroth
Elsa Henrietta
1911-10-02
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2326
Dahlroth
Emma Charlotta
1898-02-05
Umeå lands
Brattby
2327
Dahlroth
Erik Gustav
1843-08-21
Sävar
Täfteå
2328
Dahlroth
Eugenia
1844-02-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2329
Dahlroth
Frans Ferdinand
1850-02-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2330
Dahlroth
Frida Vilhelmina
1885-11-23
Degerfors
Näsland
2331
Dahlroth
Greta Marianne
1944-02-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2332
Dahlroth
Gustav
1867-03-15
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2333
Dahlroth
Hans Petter
1842-06-21
Degerfors
Bastusele
2334
Dahlroth
Helge Mattias
1910-09-19
Umeå lands
Brattby
2335
Dahlroth
Hilda Maria
1893-01-27
Umeå lands
Brattby
2336
Dahlroth
Hulda Eugenia
1895-12-30
Umeå lands
Brattby
2337
Dahlroth
Irene Margareta
1918-10-13
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2338
Dahlroth
Johan Evert
1914-07-07
Umeå lands
Brattby
2339
Dahlroth
Johan Konrad
1892-02-14
Umeå lands
Obbola såg
2340
Dahlroth
Johan Petter
1869-07-04
Degerfors
Näsland
2341
Dahlroth
Karl August
1870-09-30
Degerfors
Näsland
2342
Dahlroth
Karl Jonas
1870-01-19
Umeå lands
Österland
2343
Dahlroth
Karl Oskar
1852-08-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2344
Dahlroth
Karl Viktor
1906-11-18
Umeå lands
Brattby
2345
Dahlroth
Karolina Gustava
1867-05-15
Degerfors
Näsland
2346
Dahlroth
Katarina Charlotta
1875-03-02
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2347
Dahlroth
Lars Henrik
1832-04-26
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2348
Dahlroth
Linnea Johanna
1912-11-09
Umeå lands
Brattby
2349
Dahlroth
Mabel Ingrid Linnea
1916-11-15
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2350
Dahlroth
Margareta Sofia
1862-06-02
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2351
Dahlroth
Maria Matilda
1865-05-19
Degerfors
Näsland
2352
Dahlroth
Matts
1838-04-04
Degerfors
Degerfors
2353
Dahlroth
Matts
1869-07-04
Degerfors
Näsland
2354
Dahlroth
Nanny Nikolina
1899-06-12
Umeå lands
Brattby
2355
Dahlroth
Nils
1863-12-05
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
2356
Dahlroth
Nils August
1871-11-19
Umeå lands
Österland
2357
Dahlroth
Selma Charlotta
1890-07-13
Umeå lands
Brattby
2358
Dahlroth
Selma Johanna
1882-06-24
Degerfors
Näsland
2359
Dahlroth
Selma Olivia
1847-09-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2360
Dahlroth
Selma Viktoria
1894-11-22
Umeå lands
Brattby
2361
Dahlroth
Sigrid Viola
1908-12-05
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2362
Dahlroth
Sofia Helena
1852-07-31
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2363
Dahlroth
Sylve Karl Erik
1938-09-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2364
Dahlroth
Teodor
1907-11-16
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2365
Dahlroth
Vera Ingeborg
1923-01-29
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
2366
Dahlroth Andersdotter
Anna Margareta
1847-05-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2367
Dahlroth Andersdotter
Brita Helena
1828-06-13
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2368
Dahlroth Andersdotter
Per
1829-11-11
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2369
Dahlroth Andersson
Adolf
1877-11-30
Umeå lands
Österland
2370
Dahlroth Andersson
Johan
1865-04-11
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2371
Dahlroth Eriksdotter
Brita Maria
1800-08-05
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2372
Dahlroth Eriksdotter
Eva Märta
1812-02-08
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2373
Dahlroth Eriksson
Anders
1816-09-09
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2374
Dahlroth Eriksson
Anders Gustav
1793-02-15
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2375
Dahlroth Eriksson
Johan
1819-03-11
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2376
Dahlroth Persson
Anders
1797-01-12
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2377
Dahlroth Persson
Johan
1815-09-25
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2378
Dahlsson
Edit Maria
1900-06-12
Linköping
Linköping
2379
Dahlstedt
Anna Charlotta Elisabet
1889-01-05
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2380
Dahlstedt
August
1873-02-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2381
Dahlstedt
Elsa Maria Ingeborg
1901-09-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2382
Dahlstedt
Helge Natanael Chrysontomas
1885-08-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2383
Dahlstedt
Justus Emanuel Laurentius
1884-03-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2384
Dahlstedt
Lars
1855-12-28
Äppelbo
Risheden
2385
Dahlström
Abraham
1790-07-11
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
2386
Dahlström
Ada Serina
1920-04-24
Lycksele
Holmträskbränna
2387
Dahlström
Aina Elvina
1914-04-24
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2388
Dahlström
Alexandra Teolinda
1880-02-20
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
2389
Dahlström
Algot
1893-05-18
Degerfors
Kussjön
2390
Dahlström
Alma Johanna
1887-06-15
Degerfors
Fällbäck
2391
Dahlström
Amanda Josefina
1888-12-14
Sorsele
Östersund
2392
Dahlström
Amanda Sofia
1880-08-26
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2393
Dahlström
Amandus Lefrid
1873-05-31
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2394
Dahlström
Anders Gustav
1805-10-19
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2395
Dahlström
Andriana Charlotta
1843-03-04
Umeå lands
Höglund
2396
Dahlström
Anna Augusta
1891-03-28
Degerfors
Böjern
2397
Dahlström
Anna Augusta
1886-06-20
Degerfors
Böjern
2398
Dahlström
Anna Charlotta Margareta
1896-07-20
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
2399
Dahlström
Anna Gertrud Maria
1925-05-25
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2400
Dahlström
Anna Greta
1920-11-26
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
2401
Dahlström
Anna Gunilla
1942-12-21
Nyköping
Nyköping
2402
Dahlström
Anna Gustava
1861-05-28
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2403
Dahlström
Anna Margreta
1790-05-16
Härnösand
Härnösand
2404
Dahlström
Anton Ledfrid
1888-11-13
Degerfors
Böjern
2405
Dahlström
Arnida Linnea
1911-05-13
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2406
Dahlström
Artur Leonard
1885-11-25
Lycksele
Björkliden
2407
Dahlström
Artur Verner
1908-10-30
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2408
Dahlström
Astrid Dagmar
1902-03-30
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2409
Dahlström
Augusta Sofia
1878-09-15
Grundsunda
Utås
2410
Dahlström
Augusta Viktoria
1883-09-08
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2411
Dahlström
Augustin
1785
Åsele
Strömnäs
2412
Dahlström
Axel Arnold
1912-09-08
Stensele
Joranträsk
2413
Dahlström
Axel Ture Kjell
1925-02-15
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
2414
Dahlström
Betty Amanda Josefina
1890-08-29
Sorsele
Östersund
2415
Dahlström
Birgit Ingegärd
1928-06-02
Lycksele
Holmträskbränna
2416
Dahlström
Bo
1920-10-20
Stensele
Jovan
2417
Dahlström
Bo Erik
1959-06-17
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
2418
Dahlström
Brigitta Magdalena
1783-02-17
Härnösand
Härnösand
2419
Dahlström
Brita
1784-07-17
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2420
Dahlström
Brita Magdalena
1787-03-19
Härnösand
Härnösand
2421
Dahlström
Brita Magdalena
1807-03-19
Härnösand
Härnösand
2422
Dahlström
Bror Gunnar
1918-10-05
Degerfors
Böjern
2423
Dahlström
Bror Herman
1916-07-05
Norsjö
Finnäs
2424
Dahlström
Charlotta Lovisa Elisabet
1893-11-26
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2425
Dahlström
Dagny Alma Kristina
1922-12-14
Stensele
Jovan
2426
Dahlström
Dagny Karolina
1911-08-04
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
2427
Dahlström
David Amandus
1850-12-31
Degerfors
Böjern
2428
Dahlström
Dorris Merika
1958-04-27
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
2429
Dahlström
Ebba Charlotta
1923-06-29
Degerfors
Böjern
2430
Dahlström
Edgar Villehad
1899-03-29
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2431
Dahlström
Edit Teresia Eugenia
1891-03-24
Kronobergs län
Södra Sandsjö
2432
Dahlström
Edla Viola
1912-09-03
Stensele
Balstaberg
2433
Dahlström
Edvin Maurity
1904-06-15
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2434
Dahlström
Elin Johanna
1881-04-17
Norsjö
Brännliden
2435
Dahlström
Elina Sofia
1875-06-13
Degerfors
Böjern
2436
Dahlström
Elsa Hjördis Viktoria
1940-04-07
Stensele
Bastuträsk
2437
Dahlström
Emma Johanna
1890-01-22
Tuna (Y)
Tuna
2438
Dahlström
Emma Magdalenaq
1862-11-17
Degerfors
Hjuken
2439
Dahlström
Emma Margareta
1924-06-24
Norsjö
Finnäs
2440
Dahlström
Emma Maria
1835-02-08
Degerfors
Åmsele
2441
Dahlström
Emma Maria
1864-06-13
Degerfors
Hjuken
2442
Dahlström
Emma Olivia
1882-04-28
Degerfors
Böjern
2443
Dahlström
Engla Viktoria
1905-10-19
Stensele
Balstaberg
2444
Dahlström
Erik
1877-07-01
Degerfors
Böjern
2445
Dahlström
Erik Almar
1894-08-03
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
2446
Dahlström
Erik Gustav
1856-11-16
Degerfors
Böjern
2447
Dahlström
Erik Ragnar
1911-07-23
Norsjö
Finnäs
2448
Dahlström
Erik Reinhold
1804-05-14
Degerfors
Degerfors
2449
Dahlström
Erik Reinhold
1884-03-22
Degerfors
Böjern
2450
Dahlström
Erik Rudolf
1875-06-13
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2451
Dahlström
Erika Agata
1846-05-30
Degerfors
Böjern
2452
Dahlström
Erika Agata
1832-05-06
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2453
Dahlström
Eskil Torbjörn
1926-08-11
Lycksele
Holmträskbränna
2454
Dahlström
Eva Karolina
1882-04-05
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2455
Dahlström
Eva Lovisa
1844-01-23
Degerfors
Böjern
2456
Dahlström
Eva Margareta
1937-03-22
Uppsala
Uppsala
2457
Dahlström
Eva Sofia
1858-07-10
Degerfors
Hjuken
2458
Dahlström
Eva Sofia
1868-12-20
Degerfors
Böjern
2459
Dahlström
Evelina Sofia
1868-07-19
Degerfors
Hjuken
2460
Dahlström
Fredrika Evelina
1875-10-28
Sorsele
Sappetsnäs
2461
Dahlström
Frida Kristina
1912-03-02
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2462
Dahlström
Gerda Ottilia
1920-12-08
Stensele
Balstaberg
2463
Dahlström
Gerdy Paulina
1908-03-02
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2464
Dahlström
Gertrud Ingegerd
1913-07-18
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2465
Dahlström
Gottfrid
1895-08-22
Degerfors
Kussjön
2466
Dahlström
Gudrun Viola
1935-01-20
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2467
Dahlström
Gulli Maria
1919-05-03
Stensele
Jovan Höglunda
2468
Dahlström
Gunborg Sofia
1930-01-09
Degerfors
Böjern
2469
Dahlström
Gunhild Viktoria
1927-03-20
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2470
Dahlström
Gustaf Paul
1907-07-22
Norsjö
Finnäs
2471
Dahlström
Gustav
1795-07-24
Härnösand
Härnösand
2472
Dahlström
Gustav
1817-08-08
Degerfors
Hällnäs
2473
Dahlström
Gustav
1811-01-15
Umeå lands
Haddingen
2474
Dahlström
Gustav Anton
1847-05-21
Degerfors
Böjern
2475
Dahlström
Gustav Joel
1908-08-09
Själevad
Dal
2476
Dahlström
Gustav Leonard
1879-07-23
Norsjö
Brännliden
2477
Dahlström
Gustav Olof
1854-03-04
Norsjö
Klingnäs
2478
Dahlström
Gustav Vilhelm
1820-09-26
Degerfors
Hällnäs
2479
Dahlström
Gärd Elin
1930-07-31
Lycksele
Örålandet
2480
Dahlström
Görel Elaine
1956-08-12
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
2481
Dahlström
Göta Karolina
1928-07-09
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2482
Dahlström
Göta Kristina
1896-10-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2483
Dahlström
Göta Maria
1904-05-02
Själevad
Dal
2484
Dahlström
Hans Gustav
1808-01-31
Degerfors
Granön
2485
Dahlström
Helena Katarina
1810-04-05
Umeå lands
YtterHiske
2486
Dahlström
Helena Kristina
1869-01-21
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2487
Dahlström
Helena Maria
1811-05-09
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
2488
Dahlström
Henny Kristina
1900-10-11
Själevad
Dal
2489
Dahlström
Hilda Elvira
1917-01-08
Stensele
Balstaberg
2490
Dahlström
Hilma Edla Charotta
1892-07-04
Sorsele
Gargnäs
2491
Dahlström
Hilma Elisabet
1891-04-22
Tuna (Y)
Tuna
2492
Dahlström
Hilma Gustava
1885-08-12
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
2493
Dahlström
Hulda Ingeborg
1926-10-19
Stensele
Jovan
2494
Dahlström
Ida Johanna
1878-03-31
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2495
Dahlström
Ida Kristina
1881-07-23
Lycksele
Åsen
2496
Dahlström
Ingrid Maria
1938-07-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2497
Dahlström
Ingrid Sofia
1910-03-14
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2498
Dahlström
Ingrid Viktoria
1930-01-09
Degerfors
Böjern
2499
Dahlström
Jenny Marta
1902-09-06
Sundsvall
Gustav Adolf
2500
Dahlström
Johan
1779-09-17
Härnösand
Härnösand
2501
Dahlström
Johan Albert Fritjof
1923-05-31
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2502
Dahlström
Johan Alexius
1879-07-17
Lycksele
Åsen
2503
Dahlström
Johan Alfred
1887-08-31
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
2504
Dahlström
Johan Bertil
1915-02-09
Norsjö
Finnäs
2505
Dahlström
Johan Elof
1867-04-04
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2506
Dahlström
Johan Erik
1904-04-11
Sundsvall
Gustav Adolf
2507
Dahlström
Johan Erik
1866-03-24
Degerfors
Böjern
2508
Dahlström
Johan Erik
1839-06-30
Degerfors
Böjern
2509
Dahlström
Johan Erik
1871-05-30
Degerfors
Hjuken
2510
Dahlström
Johan Erik
1836-04-20
Degerfors
Lillsandsjön
2511
Dahlström
Johan Fredrik
1804-09-25
Säbrå
Bondsjö
2512
Dahlström
Johan Gottlieb
1891-05-22
Degerfors
Kussjön
2513
Dahlström
Johan Gustaf
1871-05-11
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2514
Dahlström
Johan Ragnar
1896-10-02
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2515
Dahlström
Johan Verner
1898-01-11
Degerfors
Kussjön
2516
Dahlström
Johanna Lovisa
1855-11-23
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2517
Dahlström
John Paul Alexander
1921-11-29
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2518
Dahlström
Jonas
1862-04-01
Tuna
Tuna
2519
Dahlström
Jonas Axel
1880-03-21
Sorsele
Näverliden
2520
Dahlström
Jonas Oskar
1853-07-21
Degerfors
Böjern
2521
Dahlström
Judit Alice
1919-06-05
Norsjö
Finnäs
2522
Dahlström
Kalle Edvin Toivola
1888-02-01
Åland
Saltvik
2523
Dahlström
Karin Agneta
1948-02-28
Borås
Borås
2524
Dahlström
Karl August
1871-06-29
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2525
Dahlström
Karl Axel
1900-08-23
Degerfors
Böjern
2526
Dahlström
Karl Erik
1868-10-23
Degerfors
Hjuken
2527
Dahlström
Karl Erik
1865-11-08
Degerfors
Hjuken
2528
Dahlström
Karl Gustav
1806-12-18
Degerfors
Degerfors
2529
Dahlström
Karl Jakob David
1919-08-28
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2530
Dahlström
Karl Johan
1819-04-27
Härnösand
Härnösand
2531
Dahlström
Karl Johan Osvald
1893-07-11
Norge
Norge
2532
Dahlström
Karl Lage
1923-04-05
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
2533
Dahlström
Karl Ludvig
1882-06-09
Sorsele
Källbäck
2534
Dahlström
Karl Natanael
1833-09-08
Degerfors
Lund
2535
Dahlström
Karl Peter
1793-03-08
Härnösand
Härnösand
2536
Dahlström
Karl Viktor
1851-11-15
Östergötland
Åsby
2537
Dahlström
Karl Viktor Emanuel
1918-07-08
Stensele
Balstaberg
2538
Dahlström
Karolina
1810-12-01
Härnösand
Härnösand
2539
Dahlström
Karolina Albina
1883-05-12
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
2540
Dahlström
Karolina Elisabet
1830-03-05
Degerfors
Degerfors
2541
Dahlström
Karolina Magdalena
1838-12-21
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
2542
Dahlström
Katarina
1778-03-01
Fjällsjö
Sunnansjö
2543
Dahlström
Katarina
1789-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2544
Dahlström
Katarina Elisabet
1850-04-20
Bjärtrå
Bjärtrå
2545
Dahlström
Katarina Sofia
1798-06-03
Härnösand
Härnösand
2546
Dahlström
Katarina Sofia
1796-09-29
Härnösand
Härnösand
2547
Dahlström
Klara Josefina
1828-07-16
Skog
Gallsätter
2548
Dahlström
Knut Algot
1915-07-15
Stensele
Bastuträsk
2549
Dahlström
Knut Gösta Eugin
1939-03-11
Stensele
Bastuträsk
2550
Dahlström
Kristian Anshelm
1865 cirka
??
??
2551
Dahlström
Kristina
1785
Åsele
Strömnäs
2552
Dahlström
Kristina Charlotta
1781
Härnösand
Härnösand
2553
Dahlström
Kristina Elisabet
1944-04-15
Borås
Borås
2554
Dahlström
Kristina Katarina
1805-07-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
2555
Dahlström
Lars Viktor
1935-07-28
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
2556
Dahlström
Lars Vilhelm
1805-09-28
Säbrå
Bondsjö
2557
Dahlström
Mady Selina
1924-03-31
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2558
Dahlström
Margareta Albertina
1813-01-27
Säbrå
Säbrå
2559
Dahlström
Margareta Gustava
1819-08-26
Degerfors
Hällnäs
2560
Dahlström
Margareta Magdalena
1821-11-17
Degerfors
Hällnäs
2561
Dahlström
Margareta Sofia
1812-08-17
Umeå lands
Sävar
2562
Dahlström
Maria Johanna
1873-03-27
Degerfors
Böjern
2563
Dahlström
Maria Josefina
1883-10-01
Lycksele
Björkliden
2564
Dahlström
Maria Karolina
1812-02-14
Umeå lands?
Umeå lands?
2565
Dahlström
Maria Karolina
1873-11-14
Degerfors
Hjuken
2566
Dahlström
Maria Karolina
1867-02-28
Degerfors
Hjuken
2567
Dahlström
Maria Kristina
1823-07-05
Degerfors
Hällnäs
2568
Dahlström
Maria Margareta
1802-08-22
Degerfors
Degerfors
2569
Dahlström
Maria Margareta
1859-02-21
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2570
Dahlström
Matilda Gustava
1831-06-22
??
??
2571
Dahlström
Mauritz Alexander
1921-09-23
Norsjö
Finnäs
2572
Dahlström
Måns Gustaf
1916-04-19
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2573
Dahlström
Märta Lovisa
1799-08-23
Härnösand
Härnösand
2574
Dahlström
Nils
1773-12-25
Indal
Bjällsta
2575
Dahlström
Nils Evald
1905-11-15
Degerfors
Fällbäck
2576
Dahlström
Nils Henrik
1786-01-23
Härnösand
Härnösand
2577
Dahlström
Nils Henrik
1785-01-10
Härnösand
Härnösand
2578
Dahlström
Nils Johan
1817-08-16
Härnösand
Härnösand
2579
Dahlström
Nils Leonard
1827-09-28
Härnösand
Härnösand
2580
Dahlström
Nils Olof Reinhold
1831-02-12
Degerfors
Degerfors
2581
Dahlström
Nils Petter
1786-03-10
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
2582
Dahlström
Olga Emelina
1892-04-23
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
2583
Dahlström
Olof
1816-06-15
Degerfors
Hällnäs
2584
Dahlström
Olof
1847-06-08
Hässjö
Hässjö
2585
Dahlström
Olof
1784-11-24
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
2586
Dahlström
Olof Gustav
1879-10-01
Skön
Skön
2587
Dahlström
Olov
1778-04-23
Härnösand
Härnösand
2588
Dahlström
Olov
1815-03-01
Härnösand
2589
Dahlström
Oskar Ferdinand
1886-04-27
Sorsele
Östersund
2590
Dahlström
Paul Eugen
1923-06-20
Gällivare
Gällivare
2591
Dahlström
Per Almar
1921-12-20
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2592
Dahlström
Per August
1837-07-22
Degerfors
Böjern
2593
Dahlström
Per Gustav
1835-03-11
Robertsfors
Fågelsång
2594
Dahlström
Per Gustav
1864-02-13
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2595
Dahlström
Per Jonas
1941-03-31
Nyköping
Nyköping
2596
Dahlström
Petter
1787-11-03
Härnösand
2597
Dahlström
Petter
1787-11-03
Härnösand
2598
Dahlström
Rode Maria
1922-03-29
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
2599
Dahlström
Rolf Lage Peder
1954-08-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2600
Dahlström
Rut Amanda
1913-01-01
Norsjö
Finnäs
2601
Dahlström
Rut Hillivi
1918-08-23
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2602
Dahlström
Rut Irma Serudia
1906-05-31
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2603
Dahlström
Sara Sofia
1813-12-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2604
Dahlström
Selma Gustava
1879-10-10
Degerfors
Böjern
2605
Dahlström
Signe Alfrida
1919-08-02
Stensele
Balstaberg
2606
Dahlström
Signe Kristina
1943-03-02
Norsjö
Finnäs
2607
Dahlström
Sofia
1810-12-01
Härnösand
Härnösand
2608
Dahlström
Sofia Johanna
1841-12-27
Degerfors
Böjern
2609
Dahlström
Sofia Vilhelmina
1801-05-24
Härnösand
Härnösand
2610
Dahlström
Svea Sylvia
1915-09-27
Stensele
Balstaberg
2611
Dahlström
Tea Melida
1914-10-05
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2612
Dahlström
Tor Aenold
1906-08-08
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2613
Dahlström
Tor Alfred
1916-12-25
Stensele
Jovan
2614
Dahlström
Tora Elisabet
1914-02-09
Stensele
Joranträsk
2615
Dahlström
Tora Karolina
1905-01-21
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2616
Dahlström
Torsten Hjalmar
1901-07-08
Stockholm
Adolf Fredrik
2617
Dahlström
Torsten Krister
1938-10-17
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
2618
Dahlström
Tyra Ragnhild
1917-02-19
Lycksele
Kroksjö
2619
Dahlström
Ulf Arne Stellan
1940-01-19
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2620
Dahlström
Ulla Hildegard Maria
1930-09-17
Överklinten
Överklinten by
2621
Dahlström
Ulrika
1791-10-23
Härnösand
Härnösand
2622
Dahlström
Ulrika
1861-04-09
Degerfors
Hjuken
2623
Dahlström
Vendla Karolina
1877-10-12
Lycksele
Åsen
2624
Dahlström
Vera Gudrun
1916-12-05
Lycksele
Rönnfors
2625
Dahlström
Zakris
1808-12-30
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
2626
Dahlström
Zakris
1807-11-08
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
2627
Dahlström
Ziriz Adeline
1924-09-10
Stensele
Jovan Höglunda
2628
Dahlström Hansson
Olof
1776-10-17
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2629
Dahlström Jakobsson
Karl
1778
??
??
2630
Dahlström Jonsdotter
Sara Kristina
1854-10-05
Själevad
Västergärdal
2631
Dahlström Jonsdotter
Sara Margareta
1776-09-04
Fjällsjö
Sunnansjö
2632
Dahlström Jonsson
Jonas
1860-04-15
Själevad
Dal
2633
Dahlström Larsson
Valfrid
1837-04-17
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
2634
Dahlström Olofsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1805-09-11
Degerfors
Degerfors
2635
Dahlund
Erik Anshelm
1890-04-21
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2636
Dahlund
Karl Olof
1869-03-13
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2637
Dahlund
Olof Anton
1844-04-03
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2638
Dahlund Kristiersson
Olof
1788-05-07
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2639
Daipa Larsson
Anders
1784
2640
Dalberg
Agnes Kristina
1884-05-03
Gideå
Västergidsjö
2641
Dalberg
Anna Gustava Katarina
1888-11-06
Sorsele
Sorsele
2642
Dalberg
Anna Josefina
1878-04-20
Jörn
Strykselet
2643
Dalberg
Bror Edvard Villiam
1921-01-05
Gideå
Flärke
2644
Dalberg
Dagny
1941-05-22
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2645
Dalberg
Dagny Margareta
1905-09-15
Gideå
Flärke
2646
Dalberg
Edvin Hjalmar
1921-04-10
Fredrika
Fjelltuna
2647
Dalberg
Elsy Marianne
1916-09-08
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
2648
Dalberg
Erik Bertil
1911-02-26
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
2649
Dalberg
Erik Gustav Edvin
1897-10-26
Fredrika
Tallsjö
2650
Dalberg
Gustav Egon
1930-06-27
Fredrika
Fjälltuna
2651
Dalberg
Gärdy Gunhild
1923-06-03
Fredrika
Fjelltuna
2652
Dalberg
Gösta Maurits
1928-12-18
Fredrika
Klippen
2653
Dalberg
Hanna Ottilia
1906-08-02
Gideå
Flärke
2654
Dalberg
Helge Frid
1914-04-14
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
2655
Dalberg
Herta Gunhild
1919-05-07
Fredrika
Fjelltuna
2656
Dalberg
Johan Runar
1932-05-28
Fredrika
Vargträsk
2657
Dalberg
Karl Martin
1912-07-29
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
2658
Dalberg
Karl Viktor Arne
1926-09-17
Fredrika
Fjälltuna
2659
Dalberg
Katarina Sofia
1861-07-26
Sorsele
Blattniksele
2660
Dalberg
Lars Daniel
1984-04-12
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
2661
Dalberg
Leif Tommy
1955-11-19
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
2662
Dalberg
Lovisa Charlotta
1847-12-08
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
2663
Dalberg
Magda Fredrika
1928-01-28
Malå
Malå
2664
Dalberg
Maria Elisabet
1882-11-23
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2665
Dalberg
Marta Helena
1776-01-19
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2666
Dalberg
Matilda Lovisa
1856-09-20
Fredrika
Strömåker
2667
Dalberg
Nils Alfred
1881-09-04
Nysätra
Nysätra
2668
Dalberg
Nils Fridolf
1904-08-24
Nysätra
Strand
2669
Dalberg
Nils Harry
1926-12-25
Nysätra
Strand
2670
Dalberg
Nils Petter
1800 cirka
Överdal
Överdal
2671
Dalberg
Nils Vilhelm
1908-03-29
Gideå
Hundsjö
2672
Dalberg
Olof Axel Valdemar
1921-01-05
Gideå
Flärke
2673
Dalberg
Otto
1899-11-02
Själevad
Stensland
2674
Dalberg
Per Daniel
1982-04-06
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
2675
Dalberg
Sven Erik
1922-11-28
Gideå
Flärke
2676
Dalberg
Tekla
1867-09-04
Fredrika
Aborrtjärnliden
2677
Dalberg
Tekla Viktoria
1903-03-27
Tärna
Granås
2678
Dalberg
Veda Elsy Viola
1925-02-12
Fredrika
Fjälltuna
2679
Dalberg
Vilhelm
1881-04-09
Gideå
Flärke
2680
Dalenius
Anna Sofia
1824-01-12
Nätra
Sörsvedje
2681
Dalenius
Margareta Elisabet
1828-08-10
Nätra
Sörsvedje
2682
Dalenius
Nils Erik
1785
Nätra
Nätra
2683
Dalenstam
Erik Ingvar
1911-04-10
Lycksele
Flakaträsk
2684
Dalenstam
Jan Anders
1943-11-20
Lövånger
Selet
2685
Dalenstam
Per Erik
1942-01-25
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
2686
Dalenstam Johansson
Daniel Herman
1909-07-12
Lycksele
Flakaträsk
2687
Dalgren
Axel Leonard
1854-03-30
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
2688
Dalgren
Edit Maria
1896-08-23
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
2689
Dalgren
Henny Matilda
1891-02-18
Nordmaling
Långed
2690
Dalgren
Johan Edvin
1892-12-23
Nordmaling
Långed
2691
Dalgren
Klara Amanda
1850-06-24
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
2692
Dalgren
Nanny Karolina
1895-04-07
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
2693
Dalgren
Olof Anders
1823-10-07
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
2694
Dalgren
Rikard Fabian
1852-02-15
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
2695
Dalgren
Sigrid Johanna
1898-10-07
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
2696
Dalgren
Ulrik Amandus
1849-04-03
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
2697
Dalgren
Uno Olof Vilhelm
1847-08-22
Burträsk
Lappsjön
2698
Dalgren Mattsson
Erik
1799-04-27
Dalarna
Järna
2699
Dalgren Nilsson
Per
1773-08-23
Grundsunda
Vallen
2700
Dalhberg
Elin Maria
1920-08-16
Anundsjö
Klocken
2701
Dalhberg
Erik
1916-07-06
Anundsjö
Klocken
2702
Dalhberg
Erik Viktor
1917-06-03
Anundsjö
Klocken
2703
Dalhberg
Eva Katarina
1915-01-02
Anundsjö
Klocken
2704
Dalhberg
Ida Margareta
1913-05-04
Anundsjö
Klocken
2705
Dalhberg
Rut Katarina
1923-11-16
Anundsjö
Klocken
2706
Dalin
Anna Kristina
1834-04-04
Gideå
Västergidsjö
2707
Dalin
Brita
1790 cirka
Dalarna
Dalarna
2708
Dalin
Conny Valentin
1895-12-29
Själevad
Själevad
2709
Dalin
Emil Göte
1902-03-19
Själevad
Nyland
2710
Dalin
Enar Leo
1903-06-28
Själevad
Nyland
2711
Dalin
Enst Alfons
1899-03-02
Själevad
Nyland
2712
Dalin
Erik Halvar
1900-04-15
Anundsjö
Tjäl
2713
Dalin
Gerd Gunvor
1932-10-27
Åsele
Lomsjö
2714
Dalin
Göta Kristina
1904-05-03
Anundsjö
Tjäl
2715
Dalin
Harry Bernhard
1924-10-02
Åsele
Gafsele
2716
Dalin
Hildur Dagmar
1895-08-23
Arnäs
Prästbordet
2717
Dalin
Hilma Augusta
1901-05-04
Anundsjö
Tjäl
2718
Dalin
Jenny Elisabet
1898-04-05
Anundsjö
Tjäl
2719
Dalin
Johan August
1876-01-12
Själevad
Själevad
2720
Dalin
Johan Erik
1814-03-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2721
Dalin
Jonas Vallis
1897-10-15
Själevad
Nyland
2722
Dalin
Katarina Charlotta
1870-05-09
Arnäs
Kvaved
2723
Dalin
Kjell Stannis
1919-07-17
Anundsjö
Tjäl
2724
Dalin
Klas Henning
1905-07-08
Anundsjö
Tjäl
2725
Dalin
Maria Evelina
1861-08-25
Gideå
Getingsta
2726
Dalin
Nathalie Maria
2002-05-30
Nacka
Nacka
2727
Dalin
Niklas
1969-03-07
??
??
2728
Dalin
Oliver Nicklas
2000-07-13
Nacka
Nacka
2729
Dalin
Oskar Gottfrid
1861-08-05
Stentorp
Stentorp
2730
Dalin
Per
1823-12-15
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
2731
Dalin
Sven Valter
1902-03-25
Anundsjö
Tjäl
2732
Dalin Jonsson
Sven
1871-07-28
Anundsjö
Tellmo
2733
Dalkael Mattson
Erik
1843-07-20
Finland
Oravais
2734
Dalkrans Jonsson
Jonas
1885-08-11
Nordmaling
Långed
2735
Dalkvist
Anna Margareta
1937-01-16
Åsele
Municip
2736
Dalkvist
Brita
1872-02-28
Själevad
Själevad
2737
Dalkvist
Harriet Katrine
1928-06-19
Åsele
Åsele
2738
Dalkvist
Nils Alexander
1890-12-17
Åsele
Åsele
2739
Dalkvist
Nils Gunnar
1929-11-16
Åsele
Åsele
2740
Dalkvist
Rut Juliana
1934-06-28
Åsele
Municip
2741
Dalkvist
Sigrid Charlotta Elisabet
1931-07-15
Åsele
Municip
2742
Dalkvist Jonsson
Erik
1810-05-10
Själevad
Bringen
2743
Dalman
Anny Alfrida
1904-08-24
Stensele
Kaskelougt
2744
Dalman
Bernt Donald Oliver
1937-12-12
Stensele
Brattåker
2745
Dalman
Britt Eivor Alice
1938-05-31
Stensele
Brattåker
2746
Dalman
Bror Alfrid
1886-02-14
Stensele
Dal
2747
Dalman
Elna Linnea
1931-04-06
Stensele
Brattåker
2748
Dalman
Enar
1915-01-21
Stensele
Brattåker
2749
Dalman
Gustav Alfons
1929-03-27
Stensele
Brattåker
2750
Dalman
Gustav Arne
1922-08-04
Stensele
Brattåker
2751
Dalman
Gustav Erold
1925-06-27
Stensele
Brattåker
2752
Dalman
Hans Bertil
1931-04-16
Stensele
Brattåker
2753
Dalman
Johan Rune
1926-05-10
Stensele
Brattåker
2754
Dalman
Johan Verner
1898-10-28
Stensele
Dal
2755
Dalman
Jonas Allan
1927-07-29
Stensele
Brattåker
2756
Dalman
Jonas Gotthard
1902-05-17
Stensele
Dal
2757
Dalman
Jonas Gustav
1875-08-13
Stensele
Dal
2758
Dalman
Judit Lovisa
1900-08-07
Stensele
Dal
2759
Dalman
Leif Agne Roland
1941-08-21
Stensele
Brattåker
2760
Dalman
Rita Marianne
1941-08-19
Stensele
Strömsund
2761
Dalman
Signhild Alfrida
1934-09-25
Stensele
Brattåker
2762
Dalman
Tule Valdemar
1912-10-08
Stensele
Brattåker
2763
Dalman Jonsson
Anders Olof
1850-10-06
Stensele
Dal
2764
Dalqvist
Brita Karolina
1906-01-25
Sidensjö
Nordanås
2765
Dalqvist
Emma Teolinda
1897-07-13
Sidensjö
Nolås
2766
Dalqvist
Erik
1878-07-22
Sidensjö
Nolås
2767
Dalqvist
Gustav Bernhard
1907-09-23
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
2768
Dalqvist
Hanna Emilia
1910-12-31
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
2769
Dalqvist
Johan
1891-04-23
Sidensjö
Nolås
2770
Dalqvist
Jonas
1886-02-17
Sidensjö
Nolås
2771
Dalqvist
Julia Martina
1909-08-25
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
2772
Dalqvist
Katarina Kristina
1883-05-03
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
2773
Dalqvist
Nikanor
1888-05-23
Sidensjö
Nolås
2774
Dalqvist
Per Gustav
1880-11-12
Sidensjö
Nolås
2775
Dalqvist
Sara Elisabet
1840-03-15
Själevad
Komnäs
2776
Dalqvist Eriksson
Jonas
1847-06-29
Sidensjö
Nolås
2777
Dalroth
Hulda Eugenia
1895-12-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2778
Dalroth Andersson
Anders
1838-02-01
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2779
Dalroth Eriksdotter
Anna Katarina
1794-05-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2780
Dalsfelt
Johan David
1929-12-20
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2781
Dalsfelt
Olof Hilmar
1924-11-11
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2782
Dalsköld
Oskar Sigfrid Emanuel
1886-09-11
Norrköping
Norrköping
2783
Dalström
Astrid Sofia
1894-04-16
Nordmaling
Vallen
2784
Dalström
Betty Katarina
1881-06-15
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
2785
Dalström
Ester
1895-12-07
Nordmaling
Vallen
2786
Dalström
Hedvig Maria
1883-01-09
Nordmaling
Vallen
2787
Dalström
Isak Edvard
1856-10-25
Alnö
Alnö
2788
Dalström
Karl Johan Nikodemus
1884-09-18
Nordmaling
Vallen
2789
Dalström
Karolina Justina
1871-01-04
Göteborg
Göteborg
2790
Dalström
Klara Olga Viktoria
1892-08-12
Nordmaling
Vallen
2791
Dalström
Olga Sofia
1887-07-03
Nordmaling
Vallen
2792
Dalström Hansdotter
Margareta
1774-05-29
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
2793
Damber
Axel Vilhelm
1922-05-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2794
Damber
Ester Sofia
1891-08-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2795
Damber
Frans Viktor
1897-10-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2796
Damber
Johan Robert
1895-03-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2797
Damber
Karl Magnus
1893-02-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2798
Damber
Katarina
1855-06-26
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2799
Damber
Katarina Charlotta
1855-12-09
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2800
Damber
Magnus Vilhelm
1861-03-18
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2801
Damber
Nils Erik Viktor
1921-07-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2802
Damber
Olof Anton
1858-06-06
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2803
Damber Danielsson
Anders
1798-03-20
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2804
Damberg
Alfred Gösta
1918-02-10
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
2805
Damberg
Alice Kristina
1894-04-14
Högsjö
Högsjö
2806
Damberg
Anders
1852-09-16
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2807
Damberg
Anders Alfred
1887-06-09
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
2808
Damberg
Anders Lage
1923-02-27
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
2809
Damberg
Anna Ulla Kristina
1943-03-07
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
2810
Damberg
Astrid Johanna
1895-07-05
Högsjö
Högsjö
2811
Damberg
Bengt Georg
1920-09-26
Högsjö
Åbord
2812
Damberg
Bernt Paul
1936-11-10
Åsele
Tallberg
2813
Damberg
Ebba Maj-Britt
1926-05-12
Åsele
Yxsjö
2814
Damberg
Edna Dolly
1921-04-09
Åsele
Tallberg
2815
Damberg
Edna Dolly
1921-04-09
Åsele
Siksjö
2816
Damberg
Emma Kristina
1862-03-08
Örgryte
Örgryte
2817
Damberg
Erik Einar
1895-08-13
Åsele
Siksjö
2818
Damberg
Erik Jakob
1883-10-19
Åsele
Gafsele
2819
Damberg
Ernst Vilhelm
1901-04-08
Högsjö
Åbord
2820
Damberg
Febe Mirjam
1927-06-24
Åsele
Yxsjö
2821
Damberg
Gunn Asta Elisabet
1930-02-10
Åsele
Tallberg
2822
Damberg
Inga Greta
1934-02-22
Åsele
Tallberg
2823
Damberg
Ivar Birger
1920-03-17
Åsele
Siksjö
2824
Damberg
Jakob Amandus
1889-12-07
Åsele
Siksjö
2825
Damberg
Johan Georg
1892-01-06
Högsjö
Högsjö
2826
Damberg
Jonas Daniel
1890-05-10
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
2827
Damberg
Jonas Rickard
1886-05-17
Åsele
Siksjö
2828
Damberg
Jonas Robert
1881-03-15
Anundsjö
Burestrand
2829
Damberg
Karin Gudrun
1932-05-22
Åsele
Tallberg
2830
Damberg
Karl Daniel
1882-12-03
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
2831
Damberg
Karl Enar Johannes
1921-01-11
Örnsköldsvik
Lasarettet
2832
Damberg
Karl Gustav
1897-11-21
Högsjö
Åbora
2833
Damberg
Karl Johan
1863-12-28
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2834
Damberg
Karl Viktor
1896-08-14
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
2835
Damberg
Karl Vilhelm Bernhard
1915-12-29
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
2836
Damberg
Kjell-Erik
1939-06-15
Åsele
Tallberg
2837
Damberg
Maj Aina Malin
1923-11-30
Åsele
Siksjö
2838
Damberg
Olof August
1892-06-21
Åsele
Siksjö
2839
Damberg
Per Mauritz
1899-11-19
Åsele
Siksjö
2840
Damberg
Set Ture
1923-12-09
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
2841
Damberg
Signe Ann-Britt
1931-03-22
Åsele
Tallberg
2842
Damberg
Sigrid Margareta
1921-01-11
Örnsköldsvik
Lasarettet
2843
Damberg
Sven Rune
1923-09-27
Åsele
Yxsjö
2844
Damberg
Sören Rune
1921-11-22
Åsele
Siksjö
2845
Damberg
Tage Vilhelm
1938-06-19
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
2846
Damberg Eriksson
Sven
1856-06-14
Åsele
Siksjön
2847
Dambär
Anna Lovisa
1825-07-09
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2848
Dambär
Karl
1853-09-03
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2849
Dambär
Karl Magnus
1821-05-10
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2850
Dambär
Vilhelm
1817-08-24
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2851
Dambär Andersson
Daniel
1822-11-15
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2852
Dambär Danielsson
Jonas Robert
1859-10-28
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2853
Dambär Danielsson
Olof
1792-03-08
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2854
Dambär Danielsson
Olof
1854-05-07
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2855
Dambär Danielsson
Per August
1866-01-15
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2856
Dambär Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1834-04-28
Bygdeå
Risböle
2857
Dambär Olofsson
Olof
1819-11-29
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2858
Damm
Anders
1821
??
??
2859
Damm
Anna
1824
??
??
2860
Damm
Daniel
1785
??
??
2861
Damm
Margareta
1826
??
??
2862
Damstedt
Maria Teresia
1890-08-30
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
2863
Damström
Anders
1834-04-05
Gideå
Eldsmark
2864
Damström
Anders
1785-08-15
Lidefors
Nysund
2865
Damström
Anders
1788-11-27
Nysunda
Lidefors
2866
Damström
Anders
1785-04-27
Nysunda
Lidefors
2867
Damström
Anders Gustav
1823-01-08
Gideå
Gideå bruk
2868
Damström
Anna Katarina
1793-04-22
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2869
Damström
Anna Maria
1854-11-30
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
2870
Damström
Brita Elisabet
1848-02-07
Arnäs
Eldsmark
2871
Damström
Brita Elisabet
1794
Arnäs
Gideå bruk
2872
Damström
Brita Margareta
1831
Gideå
Gideå
2873
Damström
Erika Sofia
1860-04-13
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
2874
Damström
Fredrika
1826-08-27
Gideå
Gideå bruk
2875
Damström
Isak Petter
1844-01-08
Gideå
Gideå bruk
2876
Damström
Johan
1786-11-15
Lidefors
Nysund
2877
Damström
Johan
1798-06-12
Sättna
Norafors bruk
2878
Damström
Johan Gustav
1850-03-16
Nordmaling
Aspeå
2879
Damström
Jonas Petter
1820-01-24
Gideå
Gideå bruk
2880
Damström
Jonas Petter
1816-10-12
Gideå
Gideå bruk
2881
Damström
Karl Albert
1852-08-03
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
2882
Damström
Karl Johan
1824-10-08
Gideå
Gideå bruk
2883
Damström
Karl Magnus
1794-05-16
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2884
Damström
Karolina
1828-10-04
Gideå
Eldsmark
2885
Damström
Katarina
1781-04-02
Nysunda
Lidefors
2886
Damström
Katarina
1791-03-24
Långerud
Långerud
2887
Damström
Maria
1786-11-25
Nysunda
Lidefors
2888
Damström
Maria Kristina
1835-08-28
Gideå
Eldsmark
2889
Damström
Maria Magdalena
1818-07-11
Gideå
Gideå bruk
2890
Damström
Maria Magdalena
1814-03-18
Gideå
Gideå bruk
2891
Damström
Maria Margareta
1784-02-27
Nysund
Lidesfors
2892
Damström
Maria Sofia
1853-12-18
Arnäs
Eldsmark
2893
Damström
Olof
1798-10-23
Åvike
Åvike
2894
Damström
Per
1792-01-09
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2895
Damström
Per
1788-10-26
Nysund
Höjdebråten
2896
Damström
Per
1783 cirka
??
??
2897
Damström
Sara Katarina
1860
Arnäs
Eldsmark
2898
Daneli
Edla Sofia
1896-11-28
Nederkalix
Båtskärnäs
2899
Daneli
Edla Sofia
1902-02-22
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
2900
Danemo
Lars Östen
1939-12-08
Åsele
Municip
2901
Danemo
Sven Göran
1937-05-13
Åsele
Municip
2902
Danemo Danielsson
Sven Rolf Alexander
1901-06-04
Vännäs
Vännäs
2903
Daner
Bertil Carl Gustaf
1942-06-01
Umeå stads
Lasarett
2904
Daner
Ingrid Christina
1938-08-21
Umeå stads
Lasarett
2905
Daner
Karl Erik
1908-10-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2906
Daner
Kjell Stefan
1929-12-26
Umeå stads
Lasarett
2907
Danielsdotetr
Sara Maria
1806-11-11
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2908
Danielsdotter
Adolfina
1849-03-06
Hemsö
Hemsö
2909
Danielsdotter
Agata Albertina
1869-03-01
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
2910
Danielsdotter
Albertina
1894-03-01
Anundsjö
Gålberget
2911
Danielsdotter
Albertina Helena
1852-05-24
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2912
Danielsdotter
Albin Leonard
1879-11-30
Alnö
Strand
2913
Danielsdotter
Alfhild Kristina
1904-09-17
Åsele
Hälla
2914
Danielsdotter
Alfrida Kristina Elisabet
1889-05-16
Åsele
Varpsjö
2915
Danielsdotter
Alida Petronella
1891-07-27
Åsele
Varpsjö
2916
Danielsdotter
Alina Lovisa
1895-06-08
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
2917
Danielsdotter
Alma Albertina
1892-04-24
Åsele
Älgsjö
2918
Danielsdotter
Alma Betty Katarina
1885-12-13
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
2919
Danielsdotter
Alma Erika Katarina
1891-04-11
Åsele
Torvsele
2920
Danielsdotter
Alma Katarina
1900-02-28
Anundsjö
Tjäl
2921
Danielsdotter
Alma Katarina
1897-01-05
Dorotea
Lavsjö
2922
Danielsdotter
Alma Olivia Lovisa
1881-03-13
Åsele
Granberg
2923
Danielsdotter
Amalia
1858-03-05
Åsele
Stennäs
2924
Danielsdotter
Amalia Karolina
1860-03-10
Åsele
Lillögda
2925
Danielsdotter
Amanda Paulina
1897-04-11
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
2926
Danielsdotter
Anansy Kristina
1892-01-21
Stensele
Skarvsjö
2927
Danielsdotter
Anna
1782-08-02
Sidensjö
Hållen
2928
Danielsdotter
Anna
1822-11-23
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
2929
Danielsdotter
Anna
1792
Åsele
Gafsele
2930
Danielsdotter
Anna
1773-03-30
Umeå lands
Tavle
2931
Danielsdotter
Anna
1780-04-03
Arnäs
Lakasund
2932
Danielsdotter
Anna
1782-08-21
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
2933
Danielsdotter
Anna
1788
Svärdsjö
Arnbo
2934
Danielsdotter
Anna
1785
Åsele
Björksele
2935
Danielsdotter
Anna
1787
Åsele
Lajksjö
2936
Danielsdotter
Anna
1803-05-07
Arnäs
Lunne
2937
Danielsdotter
Anna
1810-09-18
Rättvik (W)
Gärdebyn
2938
Danielsdotter
Anna
1784-06-20
Lycksele
Umbyn
2939
Danielsdotter
Anna
1790
Åsele
Solberg
2940
Danielsdotter
Anna
1778-12-22
Lycksele
Vapsten
2941
Danielsdotter
Anna
1780
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2942
Danielsdotter
Anna
1814-04-23
Ramsele
Sel
2943
Danielsdotter
Anna
1806-10-29
Åsele
Åsele
2944
Danielsdotter
Anna
1801-04-25
Föllinge
Kyrkbolandet
2945
Danielsdotter
Anna
1863-08-09
Dorotea
Granliden
2946
Danielsdotter
Anna
1858-09-06
Frostviken
Kyrkbolandet
2947
Danielsdotter
Anna
1809-03-07
Åsele
Åsele
2948
Danielsdotter
Anna
1844-04-21
Anundsjö
Degersjö
2949
Danielsdotter
Anna
1867-05-12
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
2950
Danielsdotter
Anna
1811-08-23
Anundsjö
Önskan
2951
Danielsdotter
Anna
1783-08-15
Junsele
Åkerbränna
2952
Danielsdotter
Anna Agata
1862-11-09
Åsele
Älgsjö
2953
Danielsdotter
Anna Albertina
1856-04-23
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
2954
Danielsdotter
Anna Amalia
1852-07-05
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
2955
Danielsdotter
Anna Brita
1771-11-13
Umeå lands
Sörböle
2956
Danielsdotter
Anna Brita
1778-08-08
Umeå lands
Rödå
2957
Danielsdotter
Anna Brita
1808-04-01
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
2958
Danielsdotter
Anna Brita
1822-05-23
Åsele
Yxsjö
2959
Danielsdotter
Anna Brita
1854-01-10
Anundsjö
Degersjö
2960
Danielsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1796-02-18
Lycksele
Övre Gransele
2961
Danielsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1794-10-24
Lycksele
Övre Gransele
2962
Danielsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1819-07-14
Bjurholm
Nyåker
2963
Danielsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1820-03-05
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
2964
Danielsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1784-01-09
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2965
Danielsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1795-05-06
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2966
Danielsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1835-04-16
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
2967
Danielsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1791-03-18
Arnäs
Ravesta
2968
Danielsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1849-04-07
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
2969
Danielsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1811-11-23
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
2970
Danielsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1845-02-05
Dorotea
Svanaby
2971
Danielsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1868-07-07
Tärna
Otterås
2972
Danielsdotter
Anna Emelinda Sofia
1856-08-06
Åsele
Lögdaberg
2973
Danielsdotter
Anna Erika
1850-01-23
Åsele
Insjön
2974
Danielsdotter
Anna Erika
1874-04-18
Ramsele
Lillterrsjö
2975
Danielsdotter
Anna Eugenia
1851-08-17
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
2976
Danielsdotter
Anna Evelina
1862-11-06
Vilhelmina
Tresund
2977
Danielsdotter
Anna Evelina
1875-08-31
Åsele
Västansjö
2978
Danielsdotter
Anna Evelina
1887-10-04
Åsele
Insjö
2979
Danielsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1871-09-11
Åsele
Lakasjö
2980
Danielsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1934-08-12
Fredrika
Karlsro
2981
Danielsdotter
Anna Frideborg
1884-09-06
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
2982
Danielsdotter
Anna Gustava
1839-09-06
Burträsk
Trågaliden
2983
Danielsdotter
Anna Helena
1805-03-12
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2984
Danielsdotter
Anna Helena
1804-03-01
Umeå lands
Västteg
2985
Danielsdotter
Anna Hulda Karolina
1875-03-21
Fredrika
Volmsjö
2986
Danielsdotter
Anna Johanna
1855-10-21
Degerfors
Rödå
2987
Danielsdotter
Anna Johanna
1841-04-30
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
2988
Danielsdotter
Anna Johanna
1842-10-11
Sävar
Sävar
2989
Danielsdotter
Anna Johanna
1831-08-20
Sävar
Bullmark
2990
Danielsdotter
Anna Karolina
1860-09-18
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
2991
Danielsdotter
Anna Karolina
1867-09-05
Anundsjö
Storsjö
2992
Danielsdotter
Anna Karolina
1830-07-05
Åsele
Tegelträsk
2993
Danielsdotter
Anna Karolina
1837-11-15
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2994
Danielsdotter
Anna Karolina
1852-04-07
Vilhelmina
Vikenvik
2995
Danielsdotter
Anna Karolina
1853-03-08
Vilhelmina
Bergland
2996
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1839-01-28
Skellefteå lands
Långselet
2997
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1807-03-18
Lövånger
Fällan
2998
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1848-07-06
Junsele
Degersjöberg
2999
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1810-04-04
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
3000
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1839-08-16
Vännäs
Nylandsnäs
3001
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1834-03-19
Björna
Movattnet
3002
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1805
Nätra
Nätra
3003
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1822-01-07
Degerfors
Innerträsk
3004
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1827-03-13
Nora
Rossvik
3005
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1860-11-01
Björna
Långviken
3006
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1777-04-18
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3007
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1771-05-30
Umeå lands
Sörfors
3008
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1782-11-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3009
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1875-11-25
Anundsjö
Gålberget
3010
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1823-10-13
Norsjö
Brännland
3011
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1842-08-04
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
3012
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1827-12-09
Fredrika
Strömåker
3013
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1793-07-19
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3014
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1847-09-06
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3015
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1823-08-21
Dorotea
Granliden
3016
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1799-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
3017
Danielsdotter
Anna Katarina
1857-12-26
Åsele
Gafsele
3018
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1910-09-22
Nätra
Ytterböle
3019
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1783-09-09
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
3020
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1834-08-20
Nordmaling
Baggård
3021
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1808-04-16
Degerfors
Strömsjönäs
3022
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1819-03-15
Umeå lands
Innertavle
3023
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1803-09-25
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3024
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1827-12-20
Bjurholm
Nordanås
3025
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1787-09-16
Nordmaling
Bredträsk
3026
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1788-10-20
Umeå lands
Sävar
3027
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1806-12-30
Björna
Kråkvattnet
3028
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1796-05-08
Umeå lands
Brännland
3029
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1826-07-26
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3030
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1834-09-08
Fredrika
Lögda
3031
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1821-02-11
Åsele
Varpsjö
3032
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1816-12-02
Bjurholm
Nordanås
3033
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1782
Umeå lands
Bullmark
3034
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1822-09-11
Bjurholm
Nyåker
3035
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1794-04-11
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3036
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1778-08-30
Umeå lands
Sävar
3037
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1784-06-05
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3038
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1861-11-26
Åsele
Insjö
3039
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1809
Arjeplog
Racksund
3040
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1821-01-10
Junsele
Eden
3041
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1873-10-24
Åsele
Yxsjö
3042
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1881-05-25
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
3043
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1890-04-30
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
3044
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1838-07-04
Anundsjö
Vallen
3045
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1880-07-11
Åsele
Insjö
3046
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1774
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
3047
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina
1820-05-24
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3048
Danielsdotter
Anna Kristina Fredrika
1855-12-07
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
3049
Danielsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1847-09-15
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3050
Danielsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1863-10-20
Åsele
Lillögda
3051
Danielsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1829-03-25
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3052
Danielsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1869-05-11
Åsele
Insjö
3053
Danielsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1876-10-27
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
3054
Danielsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1867-08-14
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3055
Danielsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1863-02-26
Norrbotten
Älvsby
3056
Danielsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1849-09-17
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
3057
Danielsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1836-11-05
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
3058
Danielsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1834-07-18
Umeå lands
Vesterteg
3059
Danielsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1798-12-19
Umeå lands
Hössjö
3060
Danielsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1807-04-02
Degerfors
Malttjälen
3061
Danielsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1804-08-23
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3062
Danielsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1822-02-25
Åsele
Torvsele
3063
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1820
Ragunda
Ragunda
3064
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1804-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
3065
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1836-07-21
Sorsele
Svergoliden
3066
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1828-09-21
Gideå
Hattsjö
3067
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1846-06-26
Gideå
Hattsjö
3068
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1802-11-14
Vilhelmina
Tresund
3069
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1783-09-16
Grundsunda
Nyland
3070
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1851-01-08
Junsele
Långvattnet
3071
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1837-06-30
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3072
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1822-05-06
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
3073
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1869-03-11
Junsele
Junsele
3074
Danielsdotter
Anna Margareta
1833-11-19
Stensele
Atjakträsk
3075
Danielsdotter
Anna Maria
1849-09-17
Stensele
Joeström
3076
Danielsdotter
Anna Maria
1815-01-25
Lycksele
Vapsten
3077
Danielsdotter
Anna Maria
1807-02-08
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
3078
Danielsdotter
Anna Maria
1842-08-20
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3079
Danielsdotter
Anna Maria
1787-05-05
Umeå lands
Gubböle
3080
Danielsdotter
Anna Maria
1822-12-28
Degerfors
Häggnäs
3081
Danielsdotter
Anna Maria
1825-01-30
Sävar
Tålsmark
3082
Danielsdotter
Anna Maria
1849-09-12
Stensele
Otterås
3083
Danielsdotter
Anna Maria
1860-07-31
Vilhelmina
Granliden
3084
Danielsdotter
Anna Maria
1792-07-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3085
Danielsdotter
Anna Matilda
1865-10-03
Fredrika
Nordanås
3086
Danielsdotter
Anna Matilda
1876-12-07
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
3087
Danielsdotter
Anna Matilda
1867-03-04
Vilhelmina
Dojnan
3088
Danielsdotter
Anna Märta
1813-12-29
Nätra
Kornsjö
3089
Danielsdotter
Anna Märta
1853-06-12
Åsele
Varpsjö
3090
Danielsdotter
Anna Märta
1842-06-21
Hemsö
Hemsö
3091
Danielsdotter
Anna Märta
1835-04-05
Junsele
Åkerbränna
3092
Danielsdotter
Anna Märta
1864-09-10
Sidensjö
Grätnäs
3093
Danielsdotter
Anna Nikolivia
1862-12-10
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3094
Danielsdotter
Anna Olivia
1854-11-29
Åsele
Åsele
3095
Danielsdotter
Anna Ottolinda
1899-01-27
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
3096
Danielsdotter
Anna Sofia
1860-05-08
Nordmaling
Holmfors
3097
Danielsdotter
Anna Sofia
1839-05-06
Fredrika
Tallsjö
3098
Danielsdotter
Anna Sofia
1814-01-18
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3099
Danielsdotter
Anna Sofia
1864-09-05
Umeå lands
Västehiske
3100
Danielsdotter
Anna Sofia
1879-06-22
Vilhelmina
Liden
3101
Danielsdotter
Anna Teolinda
1891-09-25
Åsele
Åsele
3102
Danielsdotter
Antonia Petronella
1874-02-23
Dorotea
Långfors
3103
Danielsdotter
Apollonia
1788
Åsele
Gafsele
3104
Danielsdotter
Aqvilina Otilia
1857-07-07
Lycksele
Husbondliden
3105
Danielsdotter
Augusta Axelina
1873-08-03
Fredrika
Orrberg
3106
Danielsdotter
Augusta Elisabet
1900-01-10
Åsele
Långvattnet
3107
Danielsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1797-08-17
Umeå lands
Hössjö
3108
Danielsdotter
Barbro Magdalena
1828-11-28
Bjurholm
Nyåker
3109
Danielsdotter
Barbro Margareta
1811-10-27
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
3110
Danielsdotter
Barbro Margareta
1812-11-15
Degerfors
Häggnäs
3111
Danielsdotter
Beata
1790-08-04
Sidensjö
Pålsböle
3112
Danielsdotter
Beda Elisabet
1897-06-21
Åsele
Asplunda
3113
Danielsdotter
Beda Evelinda
1887-05-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3114
Danielsdotter
Beda Kristina
1885-03-12
Åsele
Åsele
3115
Danielsdotter
Berta Katarina
1867-01-31
Tåsjö
Rörström
3116
Danielsdotter
Betty Agata
1893-12-30
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
3117
Danielsdotter
Betty Karolina
1889-08-31
Åsele
Granberg
3118
Danielsdotter
Betty Ragnhild Kristina
1890-05-28
Åsele
Yxsjö
3119
Danielsdotter
Brita
1774-04-21
Nordingrå
Edsätter 1:1
3120
Danielsdotter
Brita
1815-03-24
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
3121
Danielsdotter
Brita
1803-07-14
Åsele
Björksele
3122
Danielsdotter
Brita
1838-05-04
Nora
Rossvik
3123
Danielsdotter
Brita
1794-03-03
Lycksele
Lidsträsk
3124
Danielsdotter
Brita
1785
Svärdsjö
Arnbo
3125
Danielsdotter
Brita
1774
Åsele
Solberg
3126
Danielsdotter
Brita
1782
Nordingrå
Mädan 7:1
3127
Danielsdotter
Brita
1816-02-07
Sollefteå
Hågesta
3128
Danielsdotter
Brita
1818-02-17
Lycksele
Lycksele
3129
Danielsdotter
Brita
1782-11-29
Arnäs
Lakasund
3130
Danielsdotter
Brita
1803
Nätra
Nätra
3131
Danielsdotter
Brita
1776-08-19
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
3132
Danielsdotter
Brita Augusta
1905-02-12
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
3133
Danielsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1869-06-21
Åsele
Åsele
3134
Danielsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1829-01-26
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
3135
Danielsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1845-09-23
Åsele
Hälla
3136
Danielsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1834-10-06
Åsele
Tegelträsk
3137
Danielsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1840-04-30
Åsele
Tegelträsk
3138
Danielsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1879-09-26
Åsele
Hälla
3139
Danielsdotter
Brita Johanna
1841-12-13
Lycksele
Brännland
3140
Danielsdotter
Brita Jutilda
1846-10-22
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
3141
Danielsdotter
Brita Karolina
1859-07-05
Åsele
Lomsjö
3142
Danielsdotter
Brita Karolina
1870-08-29
Åsele
Lomsjö
3143
Danielsdotter
Brita Karolina
1858-06-19
Älvsby
Älvsby
3144
Danielsdotter
Brita Katarina
1809-03-15
Nordmaling
Järnäs
3145
Danielsdotter
Brita Katarina
1795-03-24
Bygdeå
Rickleå
3146
Danielsdotter
Brita Katarina
1797-08-09
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3147
Danielsdotter
Brita Katarina
1844-05-21
Hemsö
Hemsö
3148
Danielsdotter
Brita Katarina
1791-04-12
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3149
Danielsdotter
Brita Katarina
1797-11-13
Bygdeå
Rickleå
3150
Danielsdotter
Brita Katarina
1839-10-06
Åsele
Lomsjö
3151
Danielsdotter
Brita Katarina
1869-10-25
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
3152
Danielsdotter
Brita Kristina
1814-03-31
Ragunda
Ragunda
3153
Danielsdotter
Brita Kristina
1846-11-19
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
3154
Danielsdotter
Brita Kristina
1806-02-13
Degerfors
Strömsjönäs
3155
Danielsdotter
Brita Kristina
1819-10-08
Vibyggerå
Dynäs
3156
Danielsdotter
Brita Kristina
1824-01-31
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3157
Danielsdotter
Brita Kristina
1789-02-12
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3158
Danielsdotter
Brita Kristina
1774-10-17
Umeå lands
Sävar
3159
Danielsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1812-04-23
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
3160
Danielsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1820-10-24
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3161
Danielsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1814-02-03
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
3162
Danielsdotter
Brita Margareta
1801-04-18
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3163
Danielsdotter
Brita Margareta
1808-05-20
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3164
Danielsdotter
Brita Margareta
1843-08-19
Junsele
Degersjöberg
3165
Danielsdotter
Brita Margareta
1848-09-12
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
3166
Danielsdotter
Brita Maria
1889-10-06
Alanäs
Storholmen
3167
Danielsdotter
Brita Maria
1873-07-02
Björna
Björna
3168
Danielsdotter
Brita Maria
1861-09-06
Alanäs
Havsnäs
3169
Danielsdotter
Brita Märta
1817-06-03
Nordingrå
Ulvvik 1:2
3170
Danielsdotter
Brita Olivia Karolina
1872-02-12
Åsele
Insjö
3171
Danielsdotter
Brita Sara
1884-08-02
Anundsjö
Gålberget
3172
Danielsdotter
Brita Segrid
1814-01-27
Åsele
Lappmarken
3173
Danielsdotter
Brita Vilhelmina Elisabet
1864-09-07
Åsele
Yxsjö
3174
Danielsdotter
Charlotta Kristofia
1878-05-31
Fredrika
Orrberg
3175
Danielsdotter
Charlotta Olivia
1877-11-24
Fredrika
Norrfors
3176
Danielsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1802-02-13
Umeå lands
Stöcksjön
3177
Danielsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1862-01-30
Umeå lands
Stöcke
3178
Danielsdotter
Charlotta Vilhelmina
1875-10-05
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3179
Danielsdotter
Dagny Katarina
1902-05-30
Nätra
Ytterböle
3180
Danielsdotter
Davina Nikolina
1875-10-28
Tärna
Tängvattnet
3181
Danielsdotter
Dordea
1831-02-22
Åsele
Varpsjö
3182
Danielsdotter
Dorotea
1807-04-04
Junsele
Krånge
3183
Danielsdotter
Ebba Katarina Johanna
1882-10-10
Fredrika
Norrfors
3184
Danielsdotter
Edit Amalia Karolina
1890-06-03
Åsele
Insjö
3185
Danielsdotter
Edla Elisabet
1884-04-01
Nordmaling
Mo
3186
Danielsdotter
Elin Anna Lovisa
1877-10-19
Åsele
Lomsjö
3187
Danielsdotter
Elin Karolina
1877-08-29
Degerfors
Rödå
3188
Danielsdotter
Elin Karolina Margareta
1880-03-02
Åsele
Yxsjö
3189
Danielsdotter
Elin Katarina
1902-03-30
Åsele
Långvattnet
3190
Danielsdotter
Elin Lovisa
1906-08-14
Åsele
Överrissjö
3191
Danielsdotter
Elisabet
1770-03-02
Skellefteå lands
Byske
3192
Danielsdotter
Elisabet
1791
Arjeplog
Kasker
3193
Danielsdotter
Elisabet
1774-09-19
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3194
Danielsdotter
Elisabet
1798
Åsele
Tallsjö
3195
Danielsdotter
Elisabet
1788-12-25
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
3196
Danielsdotter
Elisabet
1771-09-19
Själevad
Movattnet
3197
Danielsdotter
Elisabet
1772-06-02
??
??
3198
Danielsdotter
Elisabet
1778-02-22
Sidensjö
Drömme
3199
Danielsdotter
Elisabet
1771-10-29
Junsele
Åkerbränna
3200
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Brita
1794
Åsele
Åsele
3201
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Dorotea
1864-09-10
Åsele
Varpsjö
3202
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Dorotea
1828-12-06
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3203
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Fredrika
1853-10-19
Åsele
Varpsjö
3204
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1782-07-10
Umeå lands
Ön
3205
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1812-01-23
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3206
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1790-12-22
Lycksele
Gransele
3207
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1802-10-02
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3208
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1806-06-29
Fredrika
Viska
3209
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1797-05-24
Lycksele
Övre Gransele
3210
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1827-01-20
Fredrika
Orrberget
3211
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1825-06-24
Åsele
Varpsjö
3212
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1798-02-18
Umeå lands
Vestteg
3213
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1831-10-25
Fredrika
Lögda
3214
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1827-08-21
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3215
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1831-03-17
Björna
Movattnet
3216
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1813-04-18
Fredrika
Stennäs
3217
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1833-02-18
Junsele
Åkerbränna
3218
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1819-02-10
Fredrika
Nordanås
3219
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1822-03-11
Gideå
Hattsjö
3220
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1865-05-16
Åsele
Lomsjö
3221
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1828-07-23
Fredrika
Stennäs
3222
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1821-09-30
Dorotea
Granliden
3223
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Lovisa
1860-07-02
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3224
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Magdalena
1854-10-20
Åsele
Gafsele
3225
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1778-05-18
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3226
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1791-04-12
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3227
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1798-04-26
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3228
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1872-06-17
Dorotea
Granberget
3229
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1811-09-17
Åsele
Lappmarken
3230
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1847-07-20
Sorsele
Bure
3231
Danielsdotter
Elisabet Teolinda
1866-08-23
Fredrika
Orrberg
3232
Danielsdotter
Ellen Erika
1893-07-02
Åsele
Åsele
3233
Danielsdotter
Elma Alice Sofia
1889-08-10
Fredrika
Norrfors
3234
Danielsdotter
Elna Eugenia Karolina
1892-08-10
Åsele
Torvsjö
3235
Danielsdotter
Elsa Margareta
1820
Piteå lands
Byske
3236
Danielsdotter
Elvina Adina
1908-05-30
Åsele
Överrissjö
3237
Danielsdotter
Emma Agata Karolina
1875-09-12
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
3238
Danielsdotter
Emma Amalia
1874-04-08
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3239
Danielsdotter
Emma Erika
1877-10-08
Alnö
Strand
3240
Danielsdotter
Emma Karolina
1885-02-04
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
3241
Danielsdotter
Emma Kristina
1862-09-25
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3242
Danielsdotter
Emma Kristina
1867-07-07
Stensele
Stensele
3243
Danielsdotter
Emma Kristina
1870-09-18
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3244
Danielsdotter
Emma Kristina Amanda
1871-09-28
Stensele
Järvsjö
3245
Danielsdotter
Emma Kristina Elisabet
1866-06-25
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
3246
Danielsdotter
Emma Magdalena
1858-07-07
Umeå lands
Långviken
3247
Danielsdotter
Emma Margareta
1860-07-25
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3248
Danielsdotter
Emma Margareta
1873-03-07
Tärna
Tängvattnet
3249
Danielsdotter
Emma Margareta
1845-12-18
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
3250
Danielsdotter
Emma Martina
1894-06-14
Junsele
Lillsele
3251
Danielsdotter
Erika Martina
1888-05-03
Åsele
Åsele
3252
Danielsdotter
Erika Sofia
1842-11-26
Åsele
Ytterrissjö
3253
Danielsdotter
Erika Vilhelmina
1879-04-04
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
3254
Danielsdotter
Ester Kristina
1886-09-12
Åsele
Yxsjö
3255
Danielsdotter
Estrid Amanda
1905-11-26
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
3256
Danielsdotter
Euprosina Alexandra
1864-08-04
Stensele
Vallnäs
3257
Danielsdotter
Eva
1788
Arjeplog
Kasker
3258
Danielsdotter
Eva
1841-10-29
Sorsele
Bure
3259
Danielsdotter
Eva
1817-11-09
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3260
Danielsdotter
Eva
1780-03-23
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3261
Danielsdotter
Eva
1847-11-10
Anundsjö
Degersjö
3262
Danielsdotter
Eva Agata
1871-08-24
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
3263
Danielsdotter
Eva Agata
1844-05-16
Åsele
Insjö
3264
Danielsdotter
Eva Amalia
1872-04-10
Fredrika
Nordanås
3265
Danielsdotter
Eva Amalia
1864-11-23
Åsele
Insjö
3266
Danielsdotter
Eva Amalia Elisabet
1863-08-28
Åsele
Insjö
3267
Danielsdotter
Eva Amanda
1866-10-20
Åsele
Gafsele
3268
Danielsdotter
Eva Andrietta
1856-04-14
Junsele
Degersjöberg
3269
Danielsdotter
Eva Erika Appolonia
1823-05-21
Åsele
Varpsjö
3270
Danielsdotter
Eva Gustava
1868-03-28
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
3271
Danielsdotter
Eva Johanna
1853-04-05
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3272
Danielsdotter
Eva Johanna
1851-03-15
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3273
Danielsdotter
Eva Johanna
1858-05-17
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3274
Danielsdotter
Eva Johanna
1855-10-28
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
3275
Danielsdotter
Eva Josefina
1851-05-16
Lycksele
Liden
3276
Danielsdotter
Eva Karolina
1858-05-11
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
3277
Danielsdotter
Eva Karolina
1825-12-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
3278
Danielsdotter
Eva Karolina
1822-10-02
Lycksele
Kroksjö
3279
Danielsdotter
Eva Katarina
1809-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
3280
Danielsdotter
Eva Katarina
1822-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Rörträsk
3281
Danielsdotter
Eva Katarina
1833-11-11
Åsele
Torvsele
3282
Danielsdotter
Eva Katarina
1824-12-21
Stensele
Luspholmen
3283
Danielsdotter
Eva Katarina
1819-07-10
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
3284
Danielsdotter
Eva Kristina
1815-04-11
Fredrika
Stennäs
3285
Danielsdotter
Eva Kristina
1867-07-24
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3286
Danielsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1830-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
3287
Danielsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1869-05-05
Åsele
Oxvattnet
3288
Danielsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1863-08-23
Åsele
Lakasjö
3289
Danielsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1835-06-09
Norsjö
Brännland
3290
Danielsdotter
Eva Margareta
1885-12-23
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
3291
Danielsdotter
Eva Margareta
1865-12-24
Åsele
Oxvattnet
3292
Danielsdotter
Eva Maria
1893-12-29
Junsele
Kläppsjö
3293
Danielsdotter
Eva Maria
1818-12-14
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
3294
Danielsdotter
Eva Matilda
1851-05-06
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
3295
Danielsdotter
Eva Matilda
1848-03-22
Åsele
Hälla
3296
Danielsdotter
Eva Märta
1844-02-02
Fredrika
Lögda
3297
Danielsdotter
Eva Märta
1823-11-05
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
3298
Danielsdotter
Eva Ottilia
1903-03-04
Åsele
Överrissjö
3299
Danielsdotter
Eva Sofia
1875-02-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3300
Danielsdotter
Eva Sofia
1891-03-11
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
3301
Danielsdotter
Evelina Fredrika
1890-01-17
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
3302
Danielsdotter
Evelina Margareta Johanna
1857-04-26
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
3303
Danielsdotter
Fanny Charlotta
1885-01-27
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
3304
Danielsdotter
Fredrika
1831-02-22
Åsele
Varpsjö
3305
Danielsdotter
Fredrika
1809-02-05
Lövånger
Fällan
3306
Danielsdotter
Fredrika Agneta
1887-01-21
Dorotea
Granberget
3307
Danielsdotter
Fredrika Johanna
1839-09-08
Burträsk
Fäboliden
3308
Danielsdotter
Frida Kristina
1882-03-21
Gideå
Kroksjö
3309
Danielsdotter
Frida Melinda Kristina
1882-05-11
Åsele
Insjö
3310
Danielsdotter
Gertrud
1780
Arjeplog
Kasker
3311
Danielsdotter
Gertrud
1839-09-22
Sorsele
Bure
3312
Danielsdotter
Gertrud
1787
Åsele
Björksele
3313
Danielsdotter
Gertrud
1826-09-23
Åsele
Torvsele
3314
Danielsdotter
Gertrud
1795
Åsele
Tallsjö
3315
Danielsdotter
Gertrud
1892-11-02
Dorotea
Granberget
3316
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Amalia
1872-07-09
Tåsjö
Rörström
3317
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Brita
1829-11-03
Åsele
Torvsele
3318
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Brita
1830-10-02
Fredrika
Volmsjö
3319
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Brita
1845-11-07
Åsele
Torvsjö
3320
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Erika
1867-04-05
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
3321
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Erika
1858-10-04
Åsele
Holmträsk
3322
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Erika
1862-10-01
Åsele
Varpsjö
3323
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Karolina
1869-09-28
Åsele
Yxsjö
3324
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Karolina
1875-04-09
Åsele
Almsele
3325
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Katarina
1843-06-08
Åsele
Långvattnet
3326
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Katarina
1842-02-28
Dorotea
Svanaby
3327
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Lovisa
1850-03-13
Åsele
Gafsele
3328
Danielsdotter
Gertrud Magdalena
1817-01-08
Åsele
Varpsjö
3329
Danielsdotter
Gunnel
1780-10-31
Lycksele
Umbyn
3330
Danielsdotter
Gustava
1860-11-28
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
3331
Danielsdotter
Gustava Margareta
1849-06-15
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3332
Danielsdotter
Göta Vanborg Daisy
1901-07-20
Åsele
Åsele
3333
Danielsdotter
Hanna Karolina
1897-08-27
Åsele
Åsele
3334
Danielsdotter
Hanna Maria
1912-03-16
Nätra
Ytterböle
3335
Danielsdotter
Hanna Olivia
1877-02-19
Fredrika
NorrGrafsjö
3336
Danielsdotter
Hanselina Ottilia
1894-09-29
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
3337
Danielsdotter
Hedvig Kristina
1895-12-19
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3338
Danielsdotter
Helena
1781-05-30
Umeå lands
Bullmark
3339
Danielsdotter
Helena
1839-03-05
Bjurholm
Näsland
3340
Danielsdotter
Helena
1799-05-16
Junsele
Åkerbränna
3341
Danielsdotter
Helena Johanna
1835-10-24
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3342
Danielsdotter
Helena Katarina
1811-04-08
Degerfors
Överrödå
3343
Danielsdotter
Helena Katarina
1783-12-22
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3344
Danielsdotter
Helena Margareta
1872-05-10
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3345
Danielsdotter
Helga Viktoria
1896-09-24
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3346
Danielsdotter
Henny Katarina
1896-11-27
Åsele
Överrissjö
3347
Danielsdotter
Henny Kristina
1891-03-21
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
3348
Danielsdotter
Henny Sofia
1888-11-28
Degerfors
Rödå
3349
Danielsdotter
Hilda Charlotta
1867-04-26
Vilhelmina
Löfnäs
3350
Danielsdotter
Hilda Karolina
1874-04-09
Åsele
Åsele
3351
Danielsdotter
Hilda Margareta
1877-05-20
Tåsjö
Rörstarnd
3352
Danielsdotter
Hildur Josefina
1896-02-19
Vilhelmina
Dojnsjö
3353
Danielsdotter
Hilma Charlotta
1907-08-22
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
3354
Danielsdotter
Hilma Kristina
1874-05-01
Fredrika
Viska
3355
Danielsdotter
Hilma Lovisa
1876-10-04
Dorotea
Granberget
3356
Danielsdotter
Hilma Lovisa
1879-12-10
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
3357
Danielsdotter
Hilma Teresia
1887-05-12
Nordmaling
Brattfors
3358
Danielsdotter
Hjördis Henrietta
1932-07-12
Fredrika
Norrfors
3359
Danielsdotter
Hulda Charlotta
1876-12-07
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
3360
Danielsdotter
Hulda Elisabet Augusta
1875-01-01
Stensele
Vallnäs
3361
Danielsdotter
Hulda Elisabet Sofia Johanna
1868-01-12
Stensele
Vallnäs
3362
Danielsdotter
Hulda Justina
1836-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
3363
Danielsdotter
Hulda Karolina
1882-01-01
Åsele
Hälla
3364
Danielsdotter
Hulda Karolina
1884-05-09
Bjurholm
Lillberg
3365
Danielsdotter
Hulda Kristina
1878-03-21
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3366
Danielsdotter
Höjda Adina
1889-04-13
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3367
Danielsdotter
Höjda Eufrosyna
1895-12-19
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3368
Danielsdotter
Ida Anselina
1884-08-26
Vilhelmina
Granliden
3369
Danielsdotter
Ida Evelina
1877-08-17
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
3370
Danielsdotter
Ida Johanna
1866-03-28
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3371
Danielsdotter
Ida Kristina
1885-07-09
Åsele
Lomsjö
3372
Danielsdotter
Ida Kristina
1852-11-02
Åsele
Yxsjö
3373
Danielsdotter
Ida Kristina
1883-07-04
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
3374
Danielsdotter
Ida Maria
1878-04-26
Junsele
Västerås
3375
Danielsdotter
Ida Maria
1875-04-06
Fredrika
Nordanås
3376
Danielsdotter
Ida Petronella
1868-02-13
Åsele
Lomsjö
3377
Danielsdotter
Ida Sofia
1873-02-26
Åsele
Oxvattnet
3378
Danielsdotter
Inga
1880-11-11
Anundsjö
Björk
3379
Danielsdotter
Inga Albertina
1894-09-10
Anundsjö
Tjäl
3380
Danielsdotter
Inga Karolina
1833-04-06
Fredrika
Orrberg
3381
Danielsdotter
Inga Kristina
1853-11-04
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3382
Danielsdotter
Inga Magdalena
1848-05-29
Vilhelmina
Vikenvik
3383
Danielsdotter
Inga Maria
1869-10-02
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
3384
Danielsdotter
Inga Maria
1854-10-13
Fredrika
Stafsberg
3385
Danielsdotter
Ingeborg
1872-08-31
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
3386
Danielsdotter
Ingeborg
1822-05-14
Ström
Lövberga
3387
Danielsdotter
Ingeborg Kristina
1874-03-26
Anundsjö
Gålberget
3388
Danielsdotter
Johanna
1856-01-20
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
3389
Danielsdotter
Johanna
1835-11-06
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3390
Danielsdotter
Johanna
1839-10-09
Hemsö
Hemsö
3391
Danielsdotter
Johanna
1836-06-14
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
3392
Danielsdotter
Johanna
1849-04-10
Dorotea
Svanaby
3393
Danielsdotter
Johanna
1836-01-22
Lövånger
Djäknesjön
3394
Danielsdotter
Johanna
1836-01-06
Luleå
Luleå
3395
Danielsdotter
Johanna Albertina
1865-02-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3396
Danielsdotter
Johanna Eugenia
1861-06-04
Lycksele
Husbondliden
3397
Danielsdotter
Johanna Evelina
1887-05-15
Vilhelmina
Liden
3398
Danielsdotter
Johanna Kristina
1873-12-17
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
3399
Danielsdotter
Johanna Magdalena
1836-02-24
Sävar
Bullmark
3400
Danielsdotter
Johanna Magdalena
1826-04-23
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3401
Danielsdotter
Johanna Ulrika
1828-11-23
Lycksele
Graned
3402
Danielsdotter
Judit Katarina
1895-07-22
Åsele
Yxsjö
3403
Danielsdotter
Judit Kristina Charlotta
1886-07-30
Stensele
Bergnäs
3404
Danielsdotter
Julia
1892-01-09
Fredrika
Viska
3405
Danielsdotter
Julia Lovisa Katarina
1881-02-16
Vilhelmina
Liden
3406
Danielsdotter
Juliana
1825-11-04
Skellefteå lands
Bondhammar
3407
Danielsdotter
Karolina
1837-12-23
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
3408
Danielsdotter
Karolina
1872-04-08
Björna
Angsta
3409
Danielsdotter
Karolina
1865-10-18
Åsele
Stennäs
3410
Danielsdotter
Karolina Agata
1872-04-29
Åsele
Östernoret
3411
Danielsdotter
Karolina Susann
1854-09-06
Umeå lands
Långviken
3412
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1806-03-13
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
3413
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1773-12-31
Sidensjö
Hållen
3414
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1776-11-02
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
3415
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1803-06-23
Sidensjö
Näs
3416
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1790-01-12
Arnäs
Ravesta
3417
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1772
Åsele
Solberg
3418
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1795-04-12
Lycksele
Lidsträsk
3419
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1780
Åsele
Lajksjö
3420
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1789-08-18
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
3421
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1780-12-14
Arnäs
Ravesta
3422
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1826-02-11
Själevad
Flärke
3423
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1777-10-04
Umeå lands
Bullmark
3424
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1784-03-04
Umeå lands
Bullmark
3425
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1793-03-09
Nordingrå
Fällsvik
3426
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1771-10-14
Umeå lands
Innertavle
3427
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1774-04-17
Arnäs
Lakasund
3428
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1778-07
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3429
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1828-06-01
Mo
Flärke
3430
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1786-01-19
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
3431
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1790-07-07
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
3432
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1779-08-22
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
3433
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1801-01-28
Åsele
Björksele
3434
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1823-08-04
Multrå
Bjursta
3435
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1783
??
??
3436
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1851-03-16
Föllinge
Laxsjö
3437
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1787-08-02
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
3438
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1814-09-10
Junsele
Eden
3439
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1826-02-12
Stigsjö
Stigsjö
3440
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1853-10-21
Dorotea
Granliden
3441
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1813-02-01
Alanäs
Siljåsen
3442
Danielsdotter
Katarina
1838-08-02
Junsele
Junsele
3443
Danielsdotter
Katarina Agata
1823-02-11
Vilhelmina
Stensele
3444
Danielsdotter
Katarina Agata
1854-06-17
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3445
Danielsdotter
Katarina Agata Fredrika
1869-07-28
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
3446
Danielsdotter
Katarina Albertina
1882-03-13
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3447
Danielsdotter
Katarina Brita
1867-02-11
Sidensjö
Grätnäs
3448
Danielsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1861-01-20
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3449
Danielsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1816-10-23
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3450
Danielsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1865-05-20
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3451
Danielsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1842-09-25
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
3452
Danielsdotter
Katarina Erika
1858-07-24
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3453
Danielsdotter
Katarina Gustava
1814-04-24
Umeå lands
Brännland
3454
Danielsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1875-04-25
Stensele
Bergnäs
3455
Danielsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1831-05-01
Björna
Movattnet
3456
Danielsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1847-08-21
Fredrika
Stavsberg
3457
Danielsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1865-05-11
Nordmaling
Holmfors
3458
Danielsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1839-10-07
Anundsjö
Degersjö
3459
Danielsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1820-07-14
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3460
Danielsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1845-11-20
Åsele
Tjäl
3461
Danielsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1866-04-22
Anundsjö
Degersjö
3462
Danielsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1819-11-29
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
3463
Danielsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1883-08-25
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
3464
Danielsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1881-10-10
Junsele
Forsmo
3465
Danielsdotter
Katarina Lovisa Agneta
1869-01-21
Stensele
Järvsjö
3466
Danielsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1835-03-21
Sorsele
Svergoträsk
3467
Danielsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1820-03-09
Gideå
Hattsjö
3468
Danielsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1811-11-15
Umeå lands
Innertavle
3469
Danielsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1821-08-12
Fredrika
Volmsjö
3470
Danielsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1841-08-03
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3471
Danielsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1819-04-12
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3472
Danielsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1830-01-12
Bjurholm
Nyåker
3473
Danielsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1839-07-16
Lövånger
Älgnäset
3474
Danielsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1793-02-23
Grundsunda
Kasa
3475
Danielsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1832-01-01
Bjurholm
Nyåker
3476
Danielsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1789-05-02
Nordmaling
Bredträsk
3477
Danielsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1798-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
3478
Danielsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1835-10-23
Anundsjö
Vallen
3479
Danielsdotter
Katarina Maria
1859-03-25
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3480
Danielsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1846-02-18
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3481
Danielsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1858-03-07
Degerfors
Rödå
3482
Danielsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1816-09-29
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3483
Danielsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1816-08-12
Lycksele
Kroksjön
3484
Danielsdotter
Katarina Ulrika
1867-11-29
Nordmaling
Holmfors
3485
Danielsdotter
Katarina Ulrika
1869-05-27
Tåsjö
Rörström
3486
Danielsdotter
Klara
1843-01-29
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3487
Danielsdotter
Klara Charlotta
1862-04-02
Fredrika
Nordanås
3488
Danielsdotter
Klara Erika
1862-12-05
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
3489
Danielsdotter
Klara Johanna
1872-06-10
Anundsjö
Storsjö
3490
Danielsdotter
Klara Kristina
1828-08-10
Lycksele
Lycksele
3491
Danielsdotter
Klara Lovisa
1880-03-29
Åsele
Almsele
3492
Danielsdotter
Klara Matilda
1858-08-11
Fredrika
Långbäcken
3493
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1826-10-18
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
3494
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1855-12-13
Sorsele
Bure
3495
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1778-05-29
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
3496
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1774-11-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3497
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1821-02-23
Stensele
Vapsten
3498
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1782-03-17
Svärdsjö,Kopparberg
Arnbo
3499
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1805-07-02
Arnäs
Lunne
3500
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1781-07-01
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
3501
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1775-09-25
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
3502
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1777
Åsele
Solberg
3503
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1800-05-13
Rättvik
Gardebyn
3504
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1816-09-24
Junsele
Krånge
3505
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1792-04-14
Sorsele
Vapsten
3506
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1833-09-28
Nora
Rossvik
3507
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1867-01-06
Björna
Angsta
3508
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1785-12-31
Umeå lands
Sävar
3509
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1778-01-20
Arnäs
Lakasund 3:1
3510
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1777-01-08
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3511
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1802-10-15
Åsele
Gafsele
3512
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1835-08-05
Nora
Rossvik
3513
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1851-07-01
Stensele
Joeström
3514
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1800
Junsele
Junsele
3515
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1797
Åsele
Åsele
3516
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1803-09-06
Hackås
Näcksta
3517
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1879-04-02
Vilhelmina
Varesne
3518
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1785-04-18
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
3519
Danielsdotter
Kristina
1891-03-03
Åsele
Forsnäs
3520
Danielsdotter
Kristina Agata
1870-06-20
Vilhelmina
Granliden
3521
Danielsdotter
Kristina Agata
1890-02-12
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
3522
Danielsdotter
Kristina Agata
1843-11-28
Lycksele
Myrträsk
3523
Danielsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1863-07-28
Åsele
Holmträsk
3524
Danielsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1873-07-14
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
3525
Danielsdotter
Kristina Albertina Elisabet
1867-01-21
Åsele
Insjö
3526
Danielsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1877-04-18
Åsele
Almsele
3527
Danielsdotter
Kristina Amanda
1873-10-22
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
3528
Danielsdotter
Kristina Amanda
1870-12-06
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3529
Danielsdotter
Kristina Brita
1823-12-19
Fredrika
Strömåker
3530
Danielsdotter
Kristina Dorotea
1827-05-02
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3531
Danielsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1827-09-04
Multrå
Bjursta
3532
Danielsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1860-03-16
Sidensjö
Grätnäs
3533
Danielsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1855-07-13
Vilhelmina
Bergland
3534
Danielsdotter
Kristina Erika
1823-08-09
Åsele
Torvsele
3535
Danielsdotter
Kristina Erika
1879-06-11
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
3536
Danielsdotter
Kristina Eulalia
1875-02-13
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3537
Danielsdotter
Kristina Evelina
1895-02-04
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
3538
Danielsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1821-11-08
Fredrika
Nordanås
3539
Danielsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1821-11-08
Fredrika
Nordanås
3540
Danielsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1859-09-22
Stensele
Skarvsjönäs
3541
Danielsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1858-10-30
Åsele
Tennsjö
3542
Danielsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1877-07-30
Anundsjö
Solberg
3543
Danielsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1869-08-11
Åsele
Gafsele
3544
Danielsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1899-04-19
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
3545
Danielsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1857-01-07
Åsele
Gafsele
3546
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1851-03-26
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
3547
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1857-11-28
Fredrika
Stavsberg
3548
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1798-10-12
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3549
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1780-05-17
Umeå lands
Bullmark
3550
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1835-10-04
Umeå lands
Nylandsnäs
3551
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1830-03-28
Sävar
Bullmark
3552
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1815-06-10
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
3553
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1820-04-15
Åsele
Yxsjö
3554
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1807-11-23
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
3555
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1835-01-04
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3556
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1794-07-01
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
3557
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1864-12-20
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
3558
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1839-11-08
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
3559
Danielsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1840-11-04
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
3560
Danielsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1848-09-04
Stensele
Ajaur
3561
Danielsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1873-10-18
Åsele
Åsele
3562
Danielsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1835-06-05
Åsele
Hälla
3563
Danielsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1829-02-06
Nordingrå
Själand
3564
Danielsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1821-03-21
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
3565
Danielsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1837-12-16
Vännäs
Nylandsnäs
3566
Danielsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1840-12-07
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3567
Danielsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1855-12-23
Åsele
Östernoret
3568
Danielsdotter
Kristina Maglena
1845-12-01
Åsele
Noret
3569
Danielsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1818-04-02
Själevad
Domsjö
3570
Danielsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1858-04-17
Björna
Långviken
3571
Danielsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1829-04-17
Vilhelmina
Råsele
3572
Danielsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1854-09-27
Sorsele
Bure
3573
Danielsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1841-12-22
Åsele
Insjö
3574
Danielsdotter
Kristina Maria
1852-01-27
Junsele
Degersjöberg
3575
Danielsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1865-12-23
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
3576
Danielsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1866-01-24
Åsele
Västernoret
3577
Danielsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1851-10-02
Åsele
Gärdsjö
3578
Danielsdotter
Levina Kristina
1873-12-23
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3579
Danielsdotter
Lilly Evelina
1898-08-05
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3580
Danielsdotter
Lovisa
1820-06-24
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
3581
Danielsdotter
Lovisa
1808-10-25
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3582
Danielsdotter
Lovisa Agata
1889-04-01
Vilhelmina
Simaskalet
3583
Danielsdotter
Lovisa Fredrika
1862-05-04
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3584
Danielsdotter
Lovisa Henrika Elisabet
1877-12-17
Gävleborgs län
Valbo
3585
Danielsdotter
Lovisa Josefina
1871-10-06
Nordmaling
Holmfors
3586
Danielsdotter
Lovisa Karolina
1854-04-01
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
3587
Danielsdotter
Lovisa Mariana
1851-09-15
Åsele
Långvattnet
3588
Danielsdotter
Lydia Johanna
1885-03-03
Åsele
Gafsele
3589
Danielsdotter
Lydia Martina
1878-12-08
Fredrika
Volmsjö
3590
Danielsdotter
Lydia Sofia
1882-01-07
Stensele
Bergnäs
3591
Danielsdotter
Magdakena
1842-09-29
Offerdal
Enarsvedjan
3592
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1775-04-24
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
3593
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1783-04-03
Umeå lands
Sävar
3594
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1782-02-01
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
3595
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1823-12-27
Själevad
Flärke
3596
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1793-01-07
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3597
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1782
Åsele
Solberg
3598
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1796-02-27
Nordingrå
Fällsvik
3599
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1778-04-21
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3600
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1801-11-13
Skellefteå lands
Kvavisträsk
3601
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1864-08-18
Björna
Angsta
3602
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1820-10-02
Bjurholm
Nyåker
3603
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1823-06-16
Bygdeå
Storbäcken
3604
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1785-05-01
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3605
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1779-09-21
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3606
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1840-04-11
Åsele
Rissjö
3607
Danielsdotter
Magdalena
1772-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
3608
Danielsdotter
Magdalena Amanda
1879-09-14
Anundsjö
Solberg
3609
Danielsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1829-05-02
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3610
Danielsdotter
Magdalena Karolina
1857-05-04
Åsele
Långvattnet
3611
Danielsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1846-12-30
Lycksele
Myrträsk
3612
Danielsdotter
Magdalena Maximiliana
1860-05-29
Åsele
Yxsjö
3613
Danielsdotter
Magdlena
1825-01-30
Själevad
Flärke
3614
Danielsdotter
Maglena Karolina
1850-03-04
Åsele
Yxsjö
3615
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1817-07-24
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
3616
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1846-07-13
Nora
Rossvik
3617
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1800-09-12
Nordingrå
Fällsvik
3618
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1794
Åsele
Gafsele
3619
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1777-04-14
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3620
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1839-05-17
Leksand
Leksand
3621
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1794-06-15
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
3622
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1775-12-30
Umeå lands
Rödå
3623
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1800
Svärdsjö
Arnbo
3624
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1798-08-19
Själevad
Hemling
3625
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1773-04-29
Själevad
Movattnet
3626
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1824-04-12
Stensele
Vapsten
3627
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1779-03-15
Umeå lands
Bullmark
3628
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1773-07-17
Umeå lands
Bullmark
3629
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1886-02-16
Anundsjö
Östby
3630
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1776
Nätra
Ytterböle 1:3
3631
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1815-06-01
Junsele
Krånge
3632
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1781
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3633
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1883-12-13
Anundsjö
Björk
3634
Danielsdotter
Margareta
1838-10-21
Ström
Ström
3635
Danielsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1837-02-11
Graninge
Södra Graninge
3636
Danielsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1819-12-30
Skellefteå lands
Rörträsk
3637
Danielsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1840-02-07
Åsele
Hälla
3638
Danielsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1861-09-29
Sorsele
Bure
3639
Danielsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1848-05-29
Vilhelmina
Vikenvik
3640
Danielsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1830-01-16
Fredrika
Lögda
3641
Danielsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1828-08-06
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3642
Danielsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1785
Umeå lands
Ön
3643
Danielsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1830-11-12
Bygdeå
Storbäcken
3644
Danielsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1818-09-30
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
3645
Danielsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1824-07-29
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3646
Danielsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1812-06-05
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3647
Danielsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1784-06-07
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3648
Danielsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1829-01-08
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3649
Danielsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1824-12-25
Fredrika
Orrberget
3650
Danielsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1818-06-10
Bjurholm
Nordanås
3651
Danielsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1833-03-15
Sidensjö
Hämra
3652
Danielsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1807-07-22
Umeå lands
Vännäs
3653
Danielsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1805-10-31
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3654
Danielsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1863-09-29
Umeå lands
Rödå
3655
Danielsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1875-10-09
Sidensjö
Grätnäs
3656
Danielsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1817-09-30
Åsele
Yxsjö
3657
Danielsdotter
Margareta Maria
1858-01-15
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3658
Danielsdotter
Margareta Prisca
1877-01-19
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3659
Danielsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1798-11-25
Lycksele
Ekorrsele
3660
Danielsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1814-01-21
Bjurholm
Nordanås
3661
Danielsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1833-11-12
Bjurholm
Nyåker
3662
Danielsdotter
Margareta Ulrika
1826-12-24
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3663
Danielsdotter
Margreta Lovisa
1821-09-15
Lycksele
Kroksjön
3664
Danielsdotter
Maria
1849-03-07
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
3665
Danielsdotter
Maria
1797-01-03
Sorsele
Gran
3666
Danielsdotter
Maria
1772-02-11
Arnäs
Lakasund
3667
Danielsdotter
Maria
1786-12-18
Lycksele
Umbyn
3668
Danielsdotter
Maria
1841-05-08
Rossvik
3669
Danielsdotter
Maria
1792-07-22
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3670
Danielsdotter
Maria
1801-08-05
Björna
Kråkvattnet
3671
Danielsdotter
Maria
1797-04-10
Själevad
Hemling
3672
Danielsdotter
Maria
1812-10-07
Junsele
Krånge
3673
Danielsdotter
Maria
1780-06-23
Arvidsjaur
Brännträsk
3674
Danielsdotter
Maria
1812-10-07
Junsele
Krånge
3675
Danielsdotter
Maria
1820-07-26
Föllinge
Raftälven
3676
Danielsdotter
Maria Adolfina
1874-03-24
Alnö
Strand
3677
Danielsdotter
Maria Amanda
1880-01-28
Degerfors
Rödå
3678
Danielsdotter
Maria Augusta
1872-12-18
Stensele
Bergnäs
3679
Danielsdotter
Maria Brita
1800-04-24
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3680
Danielsdotter
Maria Brita
1785-09-05
Umeå lands
Sävar
3681
Danielsdotter
Maria Brita
1790-07-15
Nordmaling
Bredträsk
3682
Danielsdotter
Maria Brita
1795-04-09
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3683
Danielsdotter
Maria Brita
1798-12-10
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3684
Danielsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1844-10-27
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3685
Danielsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1817-10-03
Arnäs
Ravesta
3686
Danielsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1807-04-26
Degerfors
Strömsjönäs
3687
Danielsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1820-02-26
Skorped
Skorped
3688
Danielsdotter
Maria Evelina
1867-03-17
Stensele
Slussfors
3689
Danielsdotter
Maria Johanna
1843-09-04
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
3690
Danielsdotter
Maria Johanna
1831-09-18
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
3691
Danielsdotter
Maria Karolina
1859-02-27
Åsele
Torvsjö
3692
Danielsdotter
Maria Karolina
1871-08-23
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
3693
Danielsdotter
Maria Karolina
1894-01-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3694
Danielsdotter
Maria Karolina
1851-10-26
Anundsjö
Gålberget
3695
Danielsdotter
Maria Karolina
1837-01-22
Åsele
Torvsele
3696
Danielsdotter
Maria Katarina
1843-02-09
Björna
Kärrsjö
3697
Danielsdotter
Maria Katarina
1816-04-28
Fredrika
Nordanås
3698
Danielsdotter
Maria Katarina
1856-03-07
Stensele
Blassan
3699
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1844-09-14
Skellefteå lands
Långselet
3700
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1800-01-29
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3701
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1818-09-24
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3702
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1859-11-03
Fredrika
Fredrika
3703
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1775-11-10
Umeå lands
Sävar
3704
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1803-11-09
Umeå lands
Hössjö
3705
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1801-08-15
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3706
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1781-03-03
Umeå lands
Sävar
3707
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1850-07-21
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3708
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1835-07-02
Björna
Movattnet
3709
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1783-01-15
Lycksele
Umbyn
3710
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1826-12-19
Skog
Skog
3711
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1802-04-12
Umeå lands
Hössjö
3712
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1823-06-04
Umeå lands
Innertavle
3713
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1814-08-19
Degerfors
Häggnäs
3714
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1828-02-18
Bygdeå
Storbäcken
3715
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1860-05-20
Millesvik
Millesvik
3716
Danielsdotter
Maria Kristina
1776-10-06
Skellefteå lands
Fahlmark
3717
Danielsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1799-02-20
Umeå lands
Backen
3718
Danielsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1830-02-22
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3719
Danielsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1832-08-14
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3720
Danielsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1833-12-30
Högsjö
Högsjö
3721
Danielsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1875-01-21
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3722
Danielsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1792
Åsele
Åsele
3723
Danielsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1865-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Långberget
3724
Danielsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1802-05-11
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3725
Danielsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1812-11-22
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3726
Danielsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1792
Åsele
Åsele
3727
Danielsdotter
Maria Margareta
1780-12-28
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3728
Danielsdotter
Maria Margareta
1796-07-23
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3729
Danielsdotter
Maria Margareta
1837-11-24
Umeå lands
Överboda
3730
Danielsdotter
Maria Margareta
1842-03-05
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3731
Danielsdotter
Maria Margareta
1809-05-02
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3732
Danielsdotter
Maria Margareta
1818-07-08
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3733
Danielsdotter
Maria Margareta
1820-10-17
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3734
Danielsdotter
Maria Margareta
1802-10-20
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3735
Danielsdotter
Maria Margareta
1832-01-18
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
3736
Danielsdotter
Maria Margareta
1828-09-26
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3737
Danielsdotter
Maria Petronella
1852-10-10
Lycksele
Husbondliden
3738
Danielsdotter
Maria Teolinda
1866-12-26
Fredrika
Långbäcken
3739
Danielsdotter
Maria Ulrika
1861-08-24
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3740
Danielsdotter
Marta
1891-07-17
Frostviken
Sandnäset
3741
Danielsdotter
Marta Elisabet
1816-10-27
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3742
Danielsdotter
Marta Johanna
1876-01-19
Björna
Björna
3743
Danielsdotter
Marta Ulrika
1832-07-04
Vilhelmina
Tresund
3744
Danielsdotter
Matilda
1845-01-24
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3745
Danielsdotter
Matilda
1862-12-13
Urshult
Urshult
3746
Danielsdotter
Matilda Augusta
1875-04-21
Tåsjö
Rörstarnd
3747
Danielsdotter
Matilda Johanna
1864-09-20
Umeå lands
Långviken
3748
Danielsdotter
Matilda Lovisa
1842-05-10
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3749
Danielsdotter
Matilda Magdalena
1865-02-17
Åsele
Älgsjö
3750
Danielsdotter
Mimmi Augusta
1894-05-01
Åsele
Åsele
3751
Danielsdotter
Mina Adina
1893-06-27
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3752
Danielsdotter
Mina Gustava
1874-10-04
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
3753
Danielsdotter
Minne Maria
1891-05-15
Åsele
Varpsjö
3754
Danielsdotter
Minni Augusta Albertina
1889-04-06
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
3755
Danielsdotter
Märit
1774
Åsele
Lajksjö
3756
Danielsdotter
Märta
1869-06-07
Frösö
Frösö
3757
Danielsdotter
Märta
1822-05-18
Själevad
Domsjö
3758
Danielsdotter
Märta
1795
Åsele
Björksele
3759
Danielsdotter
Märta
1851-07-22
Jämtland
Kall
3760
Danielsdotter
Märta
1772-03-29
Ramsele
Bölen
3761
Danielsdotter
Märta
1887-12-11
Anundsjö
Östby
3762
Danielsdotter
Märta
1886-02-16
Anundsjö
Östby
3763
Danielsdotter
Märta Brita
1833-01-14
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3764
Danielsdotter
Märta Brita
1816-08-27
Ramsele
Sel
3765
Danielsdotter
Märta Elisabet
1830-12-15
Nora
Rossvik
3766
Danielsdotter
Märta Elisabet
1825-08-14
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3767
Danielsdotter
Märta Johanna
1828-12-30
Åsele
Varpsjö
3768
Danielsdotter
Märta Johanna
1844-09-26
Junsele
Degersjöberg
3769
Danielsdotter
Märta Johanna
1827-06-15
Åsele
Varpsjö
3770
Danielsdotter
Märta Katarina
1811-02-19
Vilhelmina
Tresund
3771
Danielsdotter
Märta Katarina
1802-06-14
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
3772
Danielsdotter
Märta Katarina
1835-08-21
Dorotea
Svanaby
3773
Danielsdotter
Märta Katarina Maria
1893-04-30
Åsele
Kalmsjö
3774
Danielsdotter
Märta Kristina
1832-05-27
Åsele
Tegelträsk
3775
Danielsdotter
Märta Magdalena
1773-06-23
Hemsö
Dalom
3776
Danielsdotter
Märta Magdalena
1833-07-12
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
3777
Danielsdotter
Märta Margareta
1888-03-23
Anundsjö
Gålberget
3778
Danielsdotter
Märta Margareta
1837-12-31
Dorotea
Svanaby
3779
Danielsdotter
Nanny Agata
1871-12-01
Åsele
Åsele
3780
Danielsdotter
Nanny Aqvilina
1872-10-22
Lycksele
Husbondliden
3781
Danielsdotter
Nanny Kristofera
1874-12-27
Åsele
Lomsjö
3782
Danielsdotter
Olga Elisabet
1899-10-01
Åsele
Hälla
3783
Danielsdotter
Olga Kristina
1919-06-20
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3784
Danielsdotter
Petronella Katarina
1892-06-01
Åsele
Asplunda
3785
Danielsdotter
Ragnhild Albertina
1894-01-15
Åsele
Älgsjö
3786
Danielsdotter
Sanna Alfrida
1899-07-31
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3787
Danielsdotter
Sara
1778-05-21
Sidensjö
Hållen
3788
Danielsdotter
Sara
1791
Arvidsjaur
Granträsk
3789
Danielsdotter
Sara
1792-09-13
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
3790
Danielsdotter
Sara
1773-10-21
Umeå lands
Rödå
3791
Danielsdotter
Sara
1805-07-04
Björna
Movattnet
3792
Danielsdotter
Sara
1872-06-12
Junsele
Västerås
3793
Danielsdotter
Sara
1822-10-12
Själevad
Flärke
3794
Danielsdotter
Sara
1786-05-13
Arnäs
Ravesta
3795
Danielsdotter
Sara
1841-11-16
Anundsjö
Degersjö
3796
Danielsdotter
Sara Agata
1824-05-30
Lycksele
Kroksjö
3797
Danielsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1806-08-17
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
3798
Danielsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1836-12-09
Björna
Movattnet
3799
Danielsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1806-10-14
Fredrika
Bredträsk
3800
Danielsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1891-06-25
Anundsjö
Östby
3801
Danielsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1815-08-06
Arnäs
Ravesta
3802
Danielsdotter
Sara Elisabet Charlotta
1891-05-07
Vilhelmina
Simaskalet
3803
Danielsdotter
Sara Erika
1853-01-04
Dorotea
Svanaby
3804
Danielsdotter
Sara Frideborg
1901-04-29
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
3805
Danielsdotter
Sara Helena
1854-03-05
Junsele
Degersjöberg
3806
Danielsdotter
Sara Johanna
1839-01-19
Bjurholm
Nyåker
3807
Danielsdotter
Sara Karolina
1845-02-17
Sorsele
Bure
3808
Danielsdotter
Sara Karolina
1856-04-23
Fredrika
Orrberget
3809
Danielsdotter
Sara Katarina
1844-09-04
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3810
Danielsdotter
Sara Katarina
1801-01-04
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
3811
Danielsdotter
Sara Kristina
1867-01-21
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
3812
Danielsdotter
Sara Kristina
1803-10-07
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3813
Danielsdotter
Sara Kristina
1843-08-24
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
3814
Danielsdotter
Sara Kristina
1845-06-30
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
3815
Danielsdotter
Sara Kristofera Erika
1862-07-24
Åsele
Yxsjö
3816
Danielsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1814-01-01
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
3817
Danielsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1828-03-19
Fredrika
Orrberget
3818
Danielsdotter
Sara Margareta
1827-11-30
Sorsele
Tväråträsk
3819
Danielsdotter
Sara Margareta
1825-11-05
Fredrika
Strömåker
3820
Danielsdotter
Sara Margareta
1801-03-22
Umeå lands
Hössjö
3821
Danielsdotter
Sara Margareta
1831-07-30
Säbrå
Säbrå
3822
Danielsdotter
Sara Margareta
1793-08-30
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3823
Danielsdotter
Sara Margareta
1858-05-27
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
3824
Danielsdotter
Sara Margareta
1825-05-05
Åsele
Torvsele
3825
Danielsdotter
Sara Margareta
1818-07-03
Multrå
Bjursta
3826
Danielsdotter
Sara Maria
1864-05-18
Åsele
Oxvattnet
3827
Danielsdotter
Sara Matilda
1844-02-02
Fredrika
Lögda
3828
Danielsdotter
Sara Sofia
1796-10-20
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3829
Danielsdotter
Sara Sofia
1791-01-07
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3830
Danielsdotter
Sara Ulrika
1841-07-08
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3831
Danielsdotter
Segrid
1801-01-03
Vilhelmina
Tresund
3832
Danielsdotter
Segrid
1844-07-22
Björna
Movattnet
3833
Danielsdotter
Segrid Brita
1845-06-03
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
3834
Danielsdotter
Segrid Kristina
1810-02-19
Åsele
Björksele
3835
Danielsdotter
Segrid Sofia
1817-12-17
Fredrika
Nordanås
3836
Danielsdotter
Segrid Sofia
1817-12-17
Fredrika
Nordanås
3837
Danielsdotter
Selma Karolina
1876-05-31
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
3838
Danielsdotter
Selma Kristina
1886-12-04
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3839
Danielsdotter
Selma Olivia
1883-05-09
Åsele
Åsele
3840
Danielsdotter
Severina Elisabet
1898-05-29
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3841
Danielsdotter
Signe Augusta
1902-03-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3842
Danielsdotter
Sigrid
1848-01-19
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
3843
Danielsdotter
Sigrid Maria
1882-04-15
Anundsjö
Gålberget
3844
Danielsdotter
Sofia
1839-09-01
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
3845
Danielsdotter
Sofia
1837-04-26
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3846
Danielsdotter
Sofia Brita
1800-04-20
Lycksele
Gransele
3847
Danielsdotter
Sofia Henrietta
1864-03-31
Åsele
Älgsjö
3848
Danielsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1845-09-01
Lycksele
Myrträsk
3849
Danielsdotter
Susanna Alexandra
1858-11-06
Stensele
Vallnäs
3850
Danielsdotter
Svea Karolina
1893-06-18
FredrikA
Norrfors
3851
Danielsdotter
Syster Ingeborg
1904-06-18
Åsele
Älgsjö
3852
Danielsdotter
Syster Karolina
1889-03-19
Åsele
Lomsjö
3853
Danielsdotter
Tekla Amanda
1868-10-17
Fredrika
Nordanås
3854
Danielsdotter
Tekla Erika
1861-06-12
Åsele
Gafsele
3855
Danielsdotter
Tekla Eufrosina
1862-07-14
Fredrika
Långbäcken
3856
Danielsdotter
Tekla Johanna
1864-09-11
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3857
Danielsdotter
Tekla Johanna
1894-09-23
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
3858
Danielsdotter
Tekla Kristina
1869-03-16
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3859
Danielsdotter
Thula Johanna
1861-11-27
Fredrika
Orrberg
3860
Danielsdotter
Tilda Maria
1878-05-01
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3861
Danielsdotter
Ulrika
1792-02-05
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
3862
Danielsdotter
Ulrika
1810-12-16
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3863
Danielsdotter
Ulrika
1796-08-29
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3864
Danielsdotter
Undina Augusta
1879-12-09
Vilhelmina
Granliden
3865
Danielsdotter
Valborg Magdalena
1885-10-17
Fredrika
Nordanås
3866
Danielsdotter
Vendla Desideria
1902-10-13
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3867
Danielsdotter
Vivia Sisidonia
1885-04-23
Nordmaling
Brattfors
3868
Danielsdotter Forsbom
Gustava Maria Johanna
1825-11-21
Åsele
Åsele
3869
Danielsdotter Lind
Ingeborg Eugenia
1851-02-10
Alanäs
Alanäs
3870
Danielsdotter Nordström
Kristina Karolina
1876-06-13
Anundsjö
Norrböle
3871
Danielsdotter Wallin
Kristina Katarina
1799-10-07
Nordmaling
Vallen
3872
Danielsdotter Vikström
Anna Brita
1857-02-28
Sidensjö
Teg
3873
Danielsdotter Viström
Erik
1868-11-03
Sidensjö
Teg
3874
Danielsdotter Viström
Helena Brita
1845-04-04
Multrå
Multrå
3875
Danielsdotter Viström
Katarina Kristina
1852-10-15
Sidensjö
Teg
3876
Danielsdotter Viström
Margareta Elisabet
1847-03-14
Långsele
Långsele
3877
Danielsdotter Viström
Märta Dorotea
1850-08-29
Sidensjö
Teg
3878
Danielsdotter Viström
Sara Kristina
1865-06-05
Sidensjö
Teg
3879
Danielsdotter Åkervik
Olianna
1854-12-24
Norge
Norge
3880
Danielsson
Abraham
1858-12-18
Sorsele
Bure
3881
Danielsson
Abraham
1781
Nätra
Mjäla
3882
Danielsson
Abraham
1785-10-16
Lycksele
Vapsten
3883
Danielsson
Abraham
1782-04-03
Junsele
Åkerbränna
3884
Danielsson
Abraham
1831-12-18
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
3885
Danielsson
Agda Elina Johanna
1897-08-09
Fredrika
Baksjöliden
3886
Danielsson
Agda Teolinda
1892-06-19
Åsele
Granberg
3887
Danielsson
Agnes Karolina
1910-01-15
Åsele
Almsele
3888
Danielsson
Agnes Maria
1906-08-13
Vilhelmina
Rekansjö
3889
Danielsson
Agnes Sofia
1909-05-15
Stensele
Bergnäs
3890
Danielsson
Aina Maritta
1946-05-12
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3891
Danielsson
Aina Viola
1949-03-10
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
3892
Danielsson
Albert
1871-06-01
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3893
Danielsson
Albert Eugen
1883-05-27
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
3894
Danielsson
Albert Sixten
1922-08-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3895
Danielsson
Albin
1874-01-03
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3896
Danielsson
Albin Emannel
1914-03-04
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3897
Danielsson
Alfon Hildebrand
1906-12-05
Åsele
Stenkulla
3898
Danielsson
Alfred Amandus
1892-05-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3899
Danielsson
Alfred Elof
1905-04-20
Anundsjö
Tjäl
3900
Danielsson
Alfred Leonard
1911-04-10
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
3901
Danielsson
Alfred Natanel
1884-01-01
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3902
Danielsson
Alice Amanda
1917-05-07
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
3903
Danielsson
Alice Kristina
1922-09-17
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
3904
Danielsson
Allan Gerhard
1920-06-09
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3905
Danielsson
Allan Hildebrand
1906-09-19
Bjurholm
Almsele
3906
Danielsson
Allis Sofia
1926-06-15
Fredrika
Godåker
3907
Danielsson
Alma Augusta
1884-04-08
Fredrika
Lögda
3908
Danielsson
Alma Elenora Charlotta
1903-07-11
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3909
Danielsson
Alma Elisabet
1898-03-19
Åsele
Torvsjö
3910
Danielsson
Alma Kristina
1926-10-15
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3911
Danielsson
Alvar Emanuel
1928-07-27
Dorotea
Granås
3912
Danielsson
Alvar Eugen
1910-01-09
Åsele
Yxsjö
3913
Danielsson
Alvar Georg
1906-09-01
Åsele
Älgsjö
3914
Danielsson
Alvhild Teresia
1936-06-01
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3915
Danielsson
Amanda Charlotta
1863-06-23
Skenninge
Skenninge
3916
Danielsson
Amanda Sofia
1892-12-06
Vännäs
Nyby
3917
Danielsson
Anders
1809-09-28
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
3918
Danielsson
Anders
1855-01-21
Umeå lands
Kasamark
3919
Danielsson
Anders
1816-03-07
Skellefteå lands
Rörträsk
3920
Danielsson
Anders
1775-08-16
Sidensjö
Hållen
3921
Danielsson
Anders
1811-04-14
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3922
Danielsson
Anders
1789-09-12
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3923
Danielsson
Anders
1841-09-13
Björna
Movattnet
3924
Danielsson
Anders
1800-02-11
Umeå lands
Hössjö
3925
Danielsson
Anders
1848-03-23
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3926
Danielsson
Anders
1830-01-16
Stensele
Luspholm
3927
Danielsson
Anders
1836-06-16
Umeå lands
Stöcke
3928
Danielsson
Anders
1795-05-08
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3929
Danielsson
Anders
1816-10-30
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3930
Danielsson
Anders
1774
Umeå lands
Böle
3931
Danielsson
Anders
1803-10-12
Umeå lands
Grubbe
3932
Danielsson
Anders
1810-10-14
Arnäs
Ravesta
3933
Danielsson
Anders
1818-01-18
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3934
Danielsson
Anders
1819-11-13
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3935
Danielsson
Anders
1806-02-03
Umeå lands
Hössjö
3936
Danielsson
Anders
1823-09-11
Sävar
Tålsmark
3937
Danielsson
Anders
1795-03
Lycksele
Gran
3938
Danielsson
Anders
1813-04-28
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
3939
Danielsson
Anders
1771-06-28
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3940
Danielsson
Anders
1842-02-25
Vännäs
Nylandsnäs
3941
Danielsson
Anders
1782-07-26
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3942
Danielsson
Anders
1839-09-27
Björna
Movattnet
3943
Danielsson
Anders
1816-08-17
Junsele
Eden
3944
Danielsson
Anders
1875-05-29
Degerfors
Rödå
3945
Danielsson
Anders
1825-05-29
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
3946
Danielsson
Anders
1808-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
3947
Danielsson
Anders
1806-10-15
Rättvik (W)
Gärdebyn
3948
Danielsson
Anders
1861-11-26
Sidensjö
Grätnäs
3949
Danielsson
Anders
1802-03-06
Junsele
Krånge
3950
Danielsson
Anders
1856-07-03
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3951
Danielsson
Anders
1877-12-06
Anundsjö
Gålberget
3952
Danielsson
Anders
1920-08-05
Anundsjö
Gålberget
3953
Danielsson
Anders
1874-12-20
Junsele
Västanbäck
3954
Danielsson
Anders Alfred
1910-01-22
Anundsjö
Gålberget
3955
Danielsson
Anders August
1850-10-08
Stensele
Otterås
3956
Danielsson
Anders August
1873-10-28
Vilhelmina
Tresund
3957
Danielsson
Anders Bernhard
1817-05-09
Lycksele
Kroksjö
3958
Danielsson
Anders Bertil
1914-01-24
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
3959
Danielsson
Anders Bruno
1937-09-10
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
3960
Danielsson
Anders Daniel
1787-06-23
Sorsele
Vapsten
3961
Danielsson
Anders Gustaf
1853-10-10
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
3962
Danielsson
Anders Gustaf
1833-02-12
Umeå lands
Väster Teg
3963
Danielsson
Anders Gustav
1832-02-12
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3964
Danielsson
Anders Helmer
1915-02-09
Åsele
Torvsjö
3965
Danielsson
Anders Viktor
1834-11-16
Falun
Falun
3966
Danielsson
Ann Kristine
1951-07-10
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
3967
Danielsson
Anna
1928-08-22
Stensele
Bastuträsk
3968
Danielsson
Anna Alice
1921-12-14
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
3969
Danielsson
Anna Alida
1894-02-05
Stockholm
Ljusterö
3970
Danielsson
Anna Amanda
1885-10-29
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3971
Danielsson
Anna Amanda
1898-05-16
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
3972
Danielsson
Anna Augusta
1914-09-07
Stensele
Bergnäs
3973
Danielsson
Anna Augusta
1936-10-06
Åsele
Överrissjö
3974
Danielsson
Anna Brita
1919-05-02
Åsele
Stenkulla
3975
Danielsson
Anna Brita
1922-08-17
Åsele
Stenkulla
3976
Danielsson
Anna Dagny Viola
1913-05-25
Stockholm
Hökstenssund
3977
Danielsson
Anna Elisabet
1954-05-07
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3978
Danielsson
Anna Elise
1911-01-24
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
3979
Danielsson
Anna Gerda Alice
1912-09-13
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3980
Danielsson
Anna Greta
1936-08-16
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3981
Danielsson
Anna Helga Johanna
1899-07-12
Fredrika
Grafsjö
3982
Danielsson
Anna Hildina
1903-11-13
Åsele
Yxsjö
3983
Danielsson
Anna Ingeborg
1912-09-07
Arnäs
Burön
3984
Danielsson
Anna Josefina
1893-07-22
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
3985
Danielsson
Anna Karolina
1882-02-09
Fredrika
Volmsjö
3986
Danielsson
Anna Karolina
1869-06-17
Umeå lands
Yttertavle
3987
Danielsson
Anna Karolina
1913-08-10
Anundsjö
Gålberget
3988
Danielsson
Anna Katarina
1864-07-01
Skellefteå lands
Långselet
3989
Danielsson
Anna Katarina
1863-01-07
Ådalsliden
Ådalsliden
3990
Danielsson
Anna Levina
1888-08-11
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
3991
Danielsson
Anna Levina
1885-12-08
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
3992
Danielsson
Anna Linnea
1915-11-28
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
3993
Danielsson
Anna Lisa
1919-08-15
Åsele
Överrissjö
3994
Danielsson
Anna Lisa
1926-06-07
Åsele
Bomsjö
3995
Danielsson
Anna Lovisa
1907-06-05
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3996
Danielsson
Anna Lovisa
1915-12-09
Stensele
Stensele
3997
Danielsson
Anna Margareta
1923-05-20
Vilhelmina
Råsele
3998
Danielsson
Anna Maria
1918-09-12
Vilhelmina
Råsele
3999
Danielsson
Anna Maria
1919-06-21
Lövånger
Älgnäset
4000
Danielsson
Anna Maria
1857-09-20
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
4001
Danielsson
Anna Maria
1897-08-11
Åsele
Långvattnet
4002
Danielsson
Anna Maria
1903-05-06
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
4003
Danielsson
Anna Maria Margareta
1914-03-07
Fredrika
Löfås
4004
Danielsson
Anna Martina
1899-12-13
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4005
Danielsson
Anna Mary
1922-06-22
Anundsjö
Nybo
4006
Danielsson
Anna Matilda
1899-12-09
Fredrika
Långbäcken
4007
Danielsson
Anna Märta
1936-12-02
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4008
Danielsson
Anna Märta
1922-01-26
Fredrika
Godåker
4009
Danielsson
Anna Oktavia
1894-04-05
Åsele
Granberg
4010
Danielsson
Anna Olivia
1912-01-16
Fredrika
Norrfors
4011
Danielsson
Anna Ottilia
1935-08-17
Vilhelmina
Statsås
4012
Danielsson
Anna Syster
1919-06-26
Åsele
Västansjö
4013
Danielsson
Anna Teresia
1904-01-05
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4014
Danielsson
Anna Viola
1933-04-25
Dorotea
Granliden
4015
Danielsson
Anna Zenita
1942-05-04
Åsele
Lakasjö
4016
Danielsson
Anna-Lisa
1924-12-04
Åsele
Långvattnet
4017
Danielsson
Ann-Britt Yvonne
1939-06-18
Åsele
Forsviken
4018
Danielsson
Anne Britt
1934-03-01
Åsele
Municip
4019
Danielsson
Annie Margareta
1918-09-10
Degerfors
Granön
4020
Danielsson
Ann-Mari
1936-01-10
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
4021
Danielsson
Ann-Marie
1930-09-24
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4022
Danielsson
Anny Martina
1908-07-25
Junsele
Kläppsjö
4023
Danielsson
Anselina Karolina
1893-10-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4024
Danielsson
Anselina Kristina
1894-04-15
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4025
Danielsson
Ansgar Alexis
1904-07-18
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4026
Danielsson
Anton
1808-01-01
Åsele
Åsele
4027
Danielsson
Anton Birger
1904-10-21
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
4028
Danielsson
Anton Valdemar
1902-01-11
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4029
Danielsson
Arne
1919-08-04
Umeå lands
Brännland
4030
Danielsson
Arne Eilert
1936-01-06
Åsele
Östernoret
4031
Danielsson
Arne Ferdinand
1917-01-25
Åsele
Holmträsk
4032
Danielsson
Arne Greger Alixius
1943-03-13
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4033
Danielsson
Arnold Kristian
1916-04-24
Björna
Björna
4034
Danielsson
Arnt Stanley
1933-06-04
Åsele
Municip
4035
Danielsson
Aron
1855-12-29
Frostviken
Kyrkbolandet
4036
Danielsson
Aron Teodor
1889-01-06
Nordmaling
Brattfors
4037
Danielsson
Artur Harald
1891-08-14
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4038
Danielsson
Asta Elisabet
1934-04-22
Åsele
Östernoret
4039
Danielsson
Asta Valborg Erika
1928-04-26
Åsele
Överrissjö
4040
Danielsson
Astrid Elaine
1937-09-03
Åsele
Municip
4041
Danielsson
Astrid Elisabet
1911-07-19
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4042
Danielsson
Astrid Elisabet
1928-07-27
Dorotea
Granås
4043
Danielsson
Astrid Eufrosyna
1903-04-25
Sorsele
Bure
4044
Danielsson
Astrid Linda Lovisa
1901-06-28
Dorotea
Granliden
4045
Danielsson
Astrid Margareta
1929-09-15
Åsele
Torvsjö
4046
Danielsson
Astrid Maria
1912-10-11
Björna
Björna
4047
Danielsson
Astrid Marianne
1933-08-07
Åsele
Älgsjö
4048
Danielsson
Astrid Viola
1911-12-25
Dorotea
Granberget
4049
Danielsson
August
1834-01-14
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
4050
Danielsson
August
1878-07-21
Anundsjö
Norrböle
4051
Danielsson
August Leander
1890-06-11
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
4052
Danielsson
August Petter
1892-09-09
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
4053
Danielsson
August Sören
1904-10-24
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4054
Danielsson
Augustinus
1860-09-18
Åsele
Stennäs
4055
Danielsson
Aura Eugenia Karolina
1913-09-24
Fredrika
Tallsjö
4056
Danielsson
Axel
1921-07-01
Vilhelmina
Råsele
4057
Danielsson
Axel Adrian
1893-03-14
Umeå lands
Sörfors
4058
Danielsson
Axel Bernhard
1881-04-19
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
4059
Danielsson
Axel Görgen
1938-12-05
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4060
Danielsson
Axel Herman
1935-02-15
Dorotea
Granliden
4061
Danielsson
Axel Hjalmar
1915-06-02
Umeå lands
Djupvik
4062
Danielsson
Axel Ivan
1919-01-09
Björna
Björna
4063
Danielsson
Axel Otto
1903-11-10
Sävar
Botsmark
4064
Danielsson
Barbro Annbritt Anettty
1948-06-19
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4065
Danielsson
Barbro Helene
1944-09-01
Åsele
Västansjö
4066
Danielsson
Barbro Ingegärd Gunilla
1941-06-08
Umeå lands
Innertavle
4067
Danielsson
Barbro Irene
1936-10-26
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
4068
Danielsson
Barbro Katrin
1951-07-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4069
Danielsson
Barbro Sofia
1918-05-18
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
4070
Danielsson
Beda Margareta
1889-11-04
Alanäs
Havsnäs
4071
Danielsson
Bengt Alf
1929-06-02
Åsele
Åsele
4072
Danielsson
Bengt Ebbe
1938-05-18
Åsele
Älgsjö
4073
Danielsson
Bengt Erik
1932-04-30
Åsele
Asplunda
4074
Danielsson
Bengt Helmer
1924-11-01
Åsele
Granberg
4075
Danielsson
Bengt Lennart
1934-09-06
Åsele
Municip
4076
Danielsson
Bengt Ove
1927-03-21
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
4077
Danielsson
Berit Inga Lill
1932-02-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4078
Danielsson
Berit Maria
1933-10-25
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4079
Danielsson
Bernt Erik
1933-07-22
Dorotea
Granliden
4080
Danielsson
Bernt Ronny
1953-05-20
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
4081
Danielsson
Bernt Åke
1933-08-01
Åsele
Älgsjö
4082
Danielsson
Bert
1930-12-01
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4083
Danielsson
Bert Greger
1958-06-23
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4084
Danielsson
Bert Nisse
1933-09-14
Vilhelmina
Statsås
4085
Danielsson
Bert Åke
1944-09-18
Åsele
Gafsele
4086
Danielsson
Berta Adele Margareta
1908-02-08
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4087
Danielsson
Berta Karolina
1906-06-26
Stensele
Vallnäs
4088
Danielsson
Berta Kristina
1928-05-10
Bjurholm
Stennäs
4089
Danielsson
Berta Louise
1931-07-21
Stensele
Vallträsk
4090
Danielsson
Bertil
1915-06-24
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4091
Danielsson
Betty Alice
1927-12-06
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
4092
Danielsson
Betty Anna Margareta
1915-07-01
Fredrika
Norrfors
4093
Danielsson
Betty Augusta
1900-09-09
Gällivare
Gällivare
4094
Danielsson
Betty Charlotta
1901-06-23
Fredrika
Tallsjö
4095
Danielsson
Betty Evelina
1895-01-10
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4096
Danielsson
Betty Gertie
1922-01-06
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4097
Danielsson
Birger Arne
1939-12-06
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
4098
Danielsson
Birger Erland
1927-03-10
Åsele
Torvsjö
4099
Danielsson
Birgit Barbara
1927-07-26
Vilhelmina
Meseletorp
4100
Danielsson
Birgit Karolina
1931-03-03
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
4101
Danielsson
Birgit Sibylla
1944-01-14
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4102
Danielsson
Birgitta Elenor
1957-12-21
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
4103
Danielsson
Birgitta Margareta
1948-01-03
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
4104
Danielsson
Björn Staffn
1931-04-05
Åsele
Yxsjö
4105
Danielsson
Björn Åke
1937-08-23
Vilhelmina
Brännberg
4106
Danielsson
Bo
1929-02-18
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
4107
Danielsson
Bo
1912-06-05
Lycksele
Björkberg
4108
Danielsson
Bo Aron
1929-03-10
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4109
Danielsson
Bo Erling
1928-12-27
Åsele
Västansjö
4110
Danielsson
Bo Göran Eugen
1928-04-18
Åsele
Älgsjö
4111
Danielsson
Bo Ivan
1924-01-10
Åsele
Åsele
4112
Danielsson
Bo Lennart Erling
1955-03-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4113
Danielsson
Bo Sture Johannes
1933-09-21
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
4114
Danielsson
Bo Sören
1933-05-10
Åsele
Åsele
4115
Danielsson
Brit Margit
1931-01-18
Fredrika
Norrfors
4116
Danielsson
Brita Kristina
1821-05-14
Piteå lands
Klockarträsk
4117
Danielsson
Britt Eva
1931-05-20
Åsele
Municip
4118
Danielsson
Britt Ingegärd
1929-07-15
Åsele
Långvattnet
4119
Danielsson
Britt Inger
1932-02-18
Åsele
Älgsjö
4120
Danielsson
Britt Marit
1931-04-15
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4121
Danielsson
Britt Naemie-Marie
1940-04-09
Stensele
Stensele
4122
Danielsson
Bror
1905-01-02
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
4123
Danielsson
Bror Anshelm
1928-07-07
Vilhelmina
Strömåker
4124
Danielsson
Bror Anton
1904-06-18
Åsele
Älgsjö
4125
Danielsson
Bror August
1891-10-18
Junsele
Sunnansjö
4126
Danielsson
Bror Daniel
1906-10-14
Fredrika
Norrfors
4127
Danielsson
Bror Daniel
1838-01-01
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4128
Danielsson
Bror Elon
1941-12-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4129
Danielsson
Bror Enar
1921-11-07
Åsele
Långvattnet
4130
Danielsson
Bror Gotthard
1918-08-30
Anundsjö
Mossaträsk
4131
Danielsson
Bror Gunnar
1923-02-27
Fredrika
Fredrika
4132
Danielsson
Bror Gustav Alfred
1871-12-31
Stensele
Vallnäs
4133
Danielsson
Bror Gösta
1927-04-25
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4134
Danielsson
Bror Henrik
1925-04-13
Stensele
Vallnäs
4135
Danielsson
Bror Holger
1916-08-18
Åsele
Västansjö
4136
Danielsson
Bror Olof Johan
1865-03-04
Vilhelmina
Lövnäs
4137
Danielsson
Bror Oskar
1868-08-21
Stensele
Bergnäs
4138
Danielsson
Bror Ragnar
1892-07-11
Fredrika
Norrfors
4139
Danielsson
Bror Rudolf
1909-03-27
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
4140
Danielsson
Bror Stefan
1943-10-29
Vilhelmina
Nybränna
4141
Danielsson
Bror Sune
1952-07-26
Åsele
Älgsjö
4142
Danielsson
Bror Svan
1940-07-24
Åsele
Älgsjö
4143
Danielsson
Bror Ulrik Paulin
1908-08-05
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4144
Danielsson
Bror Verner
1918-06-10
Åsele
Svartbäcken
4145
Danielsson
Byllan Margit
1939-05-12
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4146
Danielsson
Charlotta
1872-04-24
Vännäs
Brån
4147
Danielsson
Clas Gunder
1944-10-01
Vilhelmina
Lövnäs
4148
Danielsson
Dagmar Elvira
1909-02-23
Stensele
Bergnäs
4149
Danielsson
Dagmar Linnea
1909-11-23
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4150
Danielsson
Dagmar Lovisa
1912-10-14
Stensele
Bergnäs
4151
Danielsson
Dagmar Maria
1901-11-29
Fredrika
Grafsjö
4152
Danielsson
Dagmar Viktoria
1918-03-11
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4153
Danielsson
Dagmar Viktoria
1917-05-06
Åsele
Stenkulla
4154
Danielsson
Dagny Charlotta
1932-12-30
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
4155
Danielsson
Dagny Eline
1913-09-21
Arnäs
Burön
4156
Danielsson
Dagny Elvira
1906-09-12
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4157
Danielsson
Dagny Eugenia
1920-02-04
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4158
Danielsson
Dagny Evelina
1913-10-18
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4159
Danielsson
Dagny Lovisa Fredrika
1927-06-26
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
4160
Danielsson
Damiel
1843-12-07
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
4161
Danielsson
Dan Börje
1925-10-22
Stensele
Bastuträsk
4162
Danielsson
Dan Ebbe
1943-08-10
Åsele
Lakasjö
4163
Danielsson
Dan Ludvig Vilhelm
1915-02-24
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4164
Danielsson
Dan Martin
1944-08-18
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
4165
Danielsson
Daniel
1808-05
Vilhelmina
Tresund
4166
Danielsson
Daniel
1812-03-04
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
4167
Danielsson
Daniel
1829-09-10
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4168
Danielsson
Daniel
1821-08-11
Vilhelmina
Södra Latikberg
4169
Danielsson
Daniel
1848-09-06
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
4170
Danielsson
Daniel
1849-04-05
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
4171
Danielsson
Daniel
1830-01-07
Björna
Movattnet
4172
Danielsson
Daniel
1856-02-03
Björna
Långviken
4173
Danielsson
Daniel
1890-04-08
Anundsjö
Gålberget
4174
Danielsson
Daniel
1897-07-24
Björna
Björna
4175
Danielsson
Daniel
1806-04-10
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
4176
Danielsson
Daniel
1834-02-28
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4177
Danielsson
Daniel
1786-09-06
Nordmaling
Bredträsk
4178
Danielsson
Daniel
1795-07-15
Lycksele
Ekorrsele
4179
Danielsson
Daniel
1810-04-02
Nordmaling
Järnäs
4180
Danielsson
Daniel
1796-08-09
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
4181
Danielsson
Daniel
1849-03-18
Degerfors
Rödå
4182
Danielsson
Daniel
1804-11-05
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4183
Danielsson
Daniel
1808-06-24
Arnäs
Lunne
4184
Danielsson
Daniel
1810-12-11
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4185
Danielsson
Daniel
1829-01-20
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4186
Danielsson
Daniel
1867-05-01
Björna
Björna
4187
Danielsson
Daniel
1808-08-22
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4188
Danielsson
Daniel
1834-10-18
Fredrika
Nordanås
4189
Danielsson
Daniel
1841-06-03
Fredrika
Lögda
4190
Danielsson
Daniel
1824-06-23
Degerfors
Innerträsk
4191
Danielsson
Daniel
1869-12-12
Björna
Angsta
4192
Danielsson
Daniel
1832-08-10
Björna
Movattnet
4193
Danielsson
Daniel
1834-09-20
Umeå lands
Ön
4194
Danielsson
Daniel
1799-11-06
Själevad
Movattnet
4195
Danielsson
Daniel
1843-12-01
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4196
Danielsson
Daniel
1818-01-18
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
4197
Danielsson
Daniel
1804-11-27
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4198
Danielsson
Daniel
1850-11-19
Lövånger
Älgnäset
4199
Danielsson
Daniel
1776-03-04
Arnäs
Lakasund
4200
Danielsson
Daniel
1786-06-18
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4201
Danielsson
Daniel
1793-07-02
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4202
Danielsson
Daniel
1809-07-13
Fredrika
Tallsjö
4203
Danielsson
Daniel
1826-02-25
Stensele
Luspholm
4204
Danielsson
Daniel
1843-02-09
Åsele
Tegelträsk
4205
Danielsson
Daniel
1780-09-25
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4206
Danielsson
Daniel
1856-01-06
Åsele
Torvsjö
4207
Danielsson
Daniel
1820-03-13
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
4208
Danielsson
Daniel
1797
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4209
Danielsson
Daniel
1842-12-21
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4210
Danielsson
Daniel
1851-12-27
Åsele
Torvsjö
4211
Danielsson
Daniel
1808-03-21
Fredrika
Stennäs
4212
Danielsson
Daniel
1776-06-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4213
Danielsson
Daniel
1795-09-16
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4214
Danielsson
Daniel
1785-02-02
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
4215
Danielsson
Daniel
1841-04-11
Sävar
Sävar
4216
Danielsson
Daniel
1817-02-20
Degerfors
Häggnäs
4217
Danielsson
Daniel
1832-09-12
Umeå lands
Nylandsnäs
4218
Danielsson
Daniel
1782-03-21
Umeå lands
Håkmark
4219
Danielsson
Daniel
1790-03-01
Lycksele
Gran
4220
Danielsson
Daniel
1809-01-21
Umeå lands
Innertavle
4221
Danielsson
Daniel
1812-10-25
Umeå lands
Innertavle
4222
Danielsson
Daniel
1802-10-19
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4223
Danielsson
Daniel
1817-05-11
Umeå lands
Innertavle
4224
Danielsson
Daniel
1777
Skellefteå lands
Byske
4225
Danielsson
Daniel
1836-05-06
Åsele
Insjö
4226
Danielsson
Daniel
1840 cirka
Finland
Nykarleby
4227
Danielsson
Daniel
1782
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4228
Danielsson
Daniel
1792-09-23
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4229
Danielsson
Daniel
1779-10-18
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
4230
Danielsson
Daniel
1835-08-16
Hemsö
Hemsö
4231
Danielsson
Daniel
1853-02-24
Umeå lands
Kasamark
4232
Danielsson
Daniel
1834-03-15
Umeå lands
Nylandsnäs
4233
Danielsson
Daniel
1837-11-06
Hemsö
Hemsö
4234
Danielsson
Daniel
1779-01-07
Arnäs
Ravesta
4235
Danielsson
Daniel
1868-05-24
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
4236
Danielsson
Daniel
1815-09-15
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
4237
Danielsson
Daniel
1799-07-13
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4238
Danielsson
Daniel
1806-10-15
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
4239
Danielsson
Daniel
1780-04-13
Degerfors
Rödå
4240
Danielsson
Daniel
1811-07-04
Fredrika
Tallsjö
4241
Danielsson
Daniel
1794-02-13
Bygdeå
Rickleå
4242
Danielsson
Daniel
1838-06-03
Sorsele
Vålbrånan
4243
Danielsson
Daniel
1842-05-22
Åsele
Tjärn
4244
Danielsson
Daniel
1814-01-29
Degerfors
Rödå
4245
Danielsson
Daniel
1870-05-08
Anundsjö
Gålberget
4246
Danielsson
Daniel
1823-10-25
Junsele
Eden
4247
Danielsson
Daniel
1855-11-21
Dorotea
Granliden
4248
Danielsson
Daniel
1842-04-13
Åsele
Torvsele
4249
Danielsson
Daniel
1799-09-16
Junsele
Mo
4250
Danielsson
Daniel
1851-09-27
Anundsjö
Degersjö
4251
Danielsson
Daniel
1775
Föllinge
Föllinge
4252
Danielsson
Daniel
1813-12-04
Arnäs
Ravesta
4253
Danielsson
Daniel
1834-02-25
Åsele
Lomsjö
4254
Danielsson
Daniel
1799
Åsele
Björksele
4255
Danielsson
Daniel
1846-05-23
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
4256
Danielsson
Daniel
1808-10-04
Arnäs
Ravesta
4257
Danielsson
Daniel
1773
Junsele
Åkerbränna
4258
Danielsson
Daniel
1884-12-12
Tärna
Tärna
4259
Danielsson
Daniel
1839-04-04
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
4260
Danielsson
Daniel
1872-07-12
Anundsjö
Norrböle
4261
Danielsson
Daniel
1779
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
4262
Danielsson
Daniel
1866-06-02
Anundsjö
Gålberget
4263
Danielsson
Daniel
1874-07-19
Hässjö
Sörkrånge
4264
Danielsson
Daniel
1780 cirka
Dalarna?
Dalarna?
4265
Danielsson
Daniel
1771-10-04
Ström
Ringvattnet
4266
Danielsson
Daniel
1770-02-06
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
4267
Danielsson
Daniel
1850-08-24
Åsele
Hälla
4268
Danielsson
Daniel
1783-04-08
Boteå
Skadom
4269
Danielsson
Daniel
1889-10-15
Anundsjö
Östby
4270
Danielsson
Daniel
1818-03-03
Nätra
Genesön
4271
Danielsson
Daniel
1813-03-28
Rättvik
Gärdebyn
4272
Danielsson
Daniel
1851-04-11
Åsele
Varpsjö
4273
Danielsson
Daniel Helge Fabian
1906-06-07
Fredrika
Grafsjö
4274
Danielsson
Daniel Abraham
1829-05-10
Fredrika
Orrberget
4275
Danielsson
Daniel Adolf
1890-09-27
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4276
Danielsson
Daniel Albert
1862-10-05
Fredrika
Tallsjö
4277
Danielsson
Daniel Albert
1901-11-04
Fredrika
Norrfors
4278
Danielsson
Daniel Albin
1848-03-01
Åsele
Åsele
4279
Danielsson
Daniel Alexis
1893-11-25
Åsele
Åsele
4280
Danielsson
Daniel Alexius
1890-12-30
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4281
Danielsson
Daniel Alfred
1875-05-06
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
4282
Danielsson
Daniel Alfred
1881-03-14
Åsele
Åsele
4283
Danielsson
Daniel Alfred
1875-03-22
Anundsjö
Storsjö
4284
Danielsson
Daniel Alfred
1872-08-07
Åsele
Lomsjö
4285
Danielsson
Daniel Amandus
1885-10-03
Åsele
Forsnäs
4286
Danielsson
Daniel Amandus
1879-07-26
Åsele
Insjö
4287
Danielsson
Daniel Andreas
1893-04-08
Åsele
Lomsjö
4288
Danielsson
Daniel Artur
1884-07-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4289
Danielsson
Daniel Artur
1909-08-30
Junsele
Junsele
4290
Danielsson
Daniel Arvid
1897-08-11
Åsele
Långvattnet
4291
Danielsson
Daniel Arvid
1896-08-12
Anundsjö
Näs
4292
Danielsson
Daniel August
1858-09-17
Åsele
Lakasjö
4293
Danielsson
Daniel August
1878-03-01
Björna
Angsta
4294
Danielsson
Daniel August
1880-05-16
Junsele
Västerås
4295
Danielsson
Daniel August
1888-08-28
Junsele
Forsmo
4296
Danielsson
Daniel August
1862-04-19
Åsele
Solberg
4297
Danielsson
Daniel August
1881-01-15
Vilhelmina
Maksjö
4298
Danielsson
Daniel August
1865-10-06
Åsele
Solberg
4299
Danielsson
Daniel August
1862-01-26
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4300
Danielsson
Daniel Augustinus
1858-07-25
Vilhelmina
Tresund
4301
Danielsson
Daniel Edvard
1862-03-18
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4302
Danielsson
Daniel Edvin
1916-03-08
Åsele
Hälla
4303
Danielsson
Daniel Emanuel
1898-12-18
Åsele
Överrissjö
4304
Danielsson
Daniel Emeren
1896-01-22
Vilhelmina
Stalon
4305
Danielsson
Daniel Engelbert
1859-08-11
Lycksele
Husbondliden
4306
Danielsson
Daniel Erik Sixten
1912-04-20
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4307
Danielsson
Daniel Ernfrid
1907-05-08
Åsele
Holmträsk
4308
Danielsson
Daniel Folke
1906-05-27
Fredrika
Tallsjö
4309
Danielsson
Daniel Fredrik
1829-11-08
Björna
Kärrsjö
4310
Danielsson
Daniel Georg
1897-09-22
Åsele
Varpsjö
4311
Danielsson
Daniel Gerhard Anselm
1883-04-29
Åsele
Granberg
4312
Danielsson
Daniel Gustav
1788-12-11
Umeå lands
Brännland
4313
Danielsson
Daniel Gustav
1924-09-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4314
Danielsson
Daniel Hildebrand
1908-11-02
Åsele
Lomsjö
4315
Danielsson
Daniel Hilmar
1908-05-15
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
4316
Danielsson
Daniel Ivar
1911-09-24
Fredrika
Nordanås
4317
Danielsson
Daniel Johan
1831-04-09
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
4318
Danielsson
Daniel Johan
1870-02-13
Fredrika
Gravsjö
4319
Danielsson
Daniel Johan
1817-03-20
Åsele
Gafsele
4320
Danielsson
Daniel Johan
1844-12-02
Tåsjö
Rörstarnd
4321
Danielsson
Daniel Johan
1855-12-10
Åsele
Åkerberg
4322
Danielsson
Daniel Johan
1862-10-02
Åsele
Oxvattnet
4323
Danielsson
Daniel Johan
1919-05-03
Dorotea
Granås
4324
Danielsson
Daniel Konrad
1867-09-01
Åsele
Älgsjö
4325
Danielsson
Daniel Konrad
1873-11-02
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4326
Danielsson
Daniel Konrad
1898-02-21
Vilhelmina
Dojnsjö
4327
Danielsson
Daniel Levi
1868-03-15
Fredrika
Norrfors
4328
Danielsson
Daniel Linne
1915-05-02
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
4329
Danielsson
Daniel Ludvig
1857-11-12
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
4330
Danielsson
Daniel Magnus
1888-07-26
Åsele
Holmträsk
4331
Danielsson
Daniel Manfred
1917-09-10
Anundsjö
Gålberget
4332
Danielsson
Daniel Martelius
1898-01-10
Junsele
Kläppsjö
4333
Danielsson
Daniel Nikolaus
1883-10-29
Dorotea
Granberget
4334
Danielsson
Daniel Oskar
1859-12-02
Åsele
Björksele
4335
Danielsson
Daniel Oskar
1872-08-19
Vilhelmina
Granliden
4336
Danielsson
Daniel Ossian
1906-01-13
Åsele
Västansjö
4337
Danielsson
Daniel Petter
1874-08-01
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4338
Danielsson
Daniel Petter
1878-01-12
Ramsele
Ramsele
4339
Danielsson
Daniel Petter
1830-03-26
Åsele
Åsele
4340
Danielsson
Daniel Petter
1870-05-05
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
4341
Danielsson
Daniel Petter
1884-08-17
Åsele
Torvsele
4342
Danielsson
Daniel Petter
1863-07-30
Åsele
Gafsele
4343
Danielsson
Daniel Petter
1860-01-29
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4344
Danielsson
Daniel Petter
1833-11-22
Vilhelmina
Tresund
4345
Danielsson
Daniel Reinhold
1870-09-13
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4346
Danielsson
Daniel Robert
1874-04-16
Åsele
Insjö
4347
Danielsson
Daniel Robert
1893-06-06
Dorotea
Granliden
4348
Danielsson
Daniel Robert
1884-03-27
Junsele
Sunnansjö
4349
Danielsson
Daniel Robert
1886-05-26
Åsele
Torvsele
4350
Danielsson
Daniel Sture
1916-04-23
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
4351
Danielsson
Daniel Valfrid
1886-06-06
Fredrika
Tallberg
4352
Danielsson
Daniel Valfrid
1906-10-30
Fredrika
Norrfors
4353
Danielsson
Daniel Valfrid
1904-02-11
Anundsjö
Gålberget
4354
Danielsson
Daniel Valter Amandus
1919-06-28
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
4355
Danielsson
Daniel Viktor
1911-03-12
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
4356
Danielsson
Daniel Vilhelm
1820-04-27
Lycksele
Kroksjö
4357
Danielsson
Daniel Vilhelm
1913-07-22
Anundsjö
Gålberget
4358
Danielsson
Daniel Yngve
1914-11-21
Dorotea
Granberget
4359
Danielsson
Daniel Östen
1924-06-22
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4360
Danielsson
Dina Augusta
1892-09-19
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4361
Danielsson
Dolly Henrietta
1910-08-22
Degerfors
Granön
4362
Danielsson
Ebba Cecilia
1917-08-02
Fredrika
Lövås
4363
Danielsson
Ebba Charlotta
1930-03-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4364
Danielsson
Ebba Helena
1904-02-22
Jörn
Jörn
4365
Danielsson
Ebba Johanna
1926-04-16
Dorotea
Granås
4366
Danielsson
Ebba Margareta
1924-10-15
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4367
Danielsson
Ebba Maria Ingeborg
1900-05-28
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4368
Danielsson
Ebba Salinda
1921-06-28
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4369
Danielsson
Ebba Sofia Kristina
1901-03-06
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
4370
Danielsson
Edit Alise Margareta
1903-09-30
Vilhelmina
Granliden
4371
Danielsson
Edit Hermine
1903-12-05
Vilhelmina
Rekansjö
4372
Danielsson
Edla Augusta
1893-11-19
Lövånger
Älgnäs
4373
Danielsson
Edla Gunborg
1930-04-15
Åsele
Östernoret
4374
Danielsson
Edla Gunborg Eufemia
1912-09-16
Åsele
Västansjö
4375
Danielsson
Edla Gunborg Linne
1931-06-27
Fredrika
Eden
4376
Danielsson
Edla Viktoria
1920-06-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4377
Danielsson
Edur Ingemar
1937-04-12
Åsele
Östernoret
4378
Danielsson
Edvard Eugen
1895-10-27
Fredrika
Baksjöliden
4379
Danielsson
Edvin Mattias
1890 cirka
Östergötland
Östergötland
4380
Danielsson
Edvin Teodor
1903-05-10
Anundsjö
Tjäl
4381
Danielsson
Eina Karolina
1925-03-21
Åsele
Östernoret
4382
Danielsson
Einar
1909-08-24
Lycksele
Björkberg
4383
Danielsson
Eivor Aqvelina
1936-08-02
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4384
Danielsson
Eivor Irma Irene
1933-10-21
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
4385
Danielsson
Elder Maria
1914-07-25
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4386
Danielsson
Elias
1845-06-30
Nora
Rossvik
4387
Danielsson
Elias
1823-12-18
Björna
Nyliden
4388
Danielsson
Elias Edvard
1867-03-05
Dorotea
Granliden
4389
Danielsson
Elias Edvard
1821-09-30
Dorotea
Granliden
4390
Danielsson
Elias Oskar
1873-08-31
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
4391
Danielsson
Elin Agata
1903-07-30
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4392
Danielsson
Elin Irene
1927-06-08
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
4393
Danielsson
Elin Kristina
1906-07-18
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
4394
Danielsson
Elin Maria
1898-01-15
Fredrika
Godåker
4395
Danielsson
Elin Teresia
1891-08-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4396
Danielsson
Elis Anselm
1871-11-09
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4397
Danielsson
Elis Anton
1888-01-27
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
4398
Danielsson
Elis Herman
1882-03-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4399
Danielsson
Elis Hjalmar
1913-01-22
Vilhelmina
Nordanås
4400
Danielsson
Elis Nikanor
1889-04-28
Åsele
Åsele
4401
Danielsson
Elis Valdemar
1901-07-21
Umeå lands
Överboda
4402
Danielsson
Elis Vigilius
1893-01-31
Åsele
Forsnäs
4403
Danielsson
Elise Sofia Adolfina
1875-05-15
Fredrika
Orrberg
4404
Danielsson
Ellen Ingalill
1936-07-10
Åsele
Älgsjö
4405
Danielsson
Ellen Maria
1911-04-11
Stensele
Bergnäs
4406
Danielsson
Elly Ingeborg
1935-01-16
Åsele
Älgsjö
4407
Danielsson
Elna Augusta Anselina
1900-10-07
Vilhelmina
Granliden
4408
Danielsson
Elna Doftny Margareta
1912-04-10
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
4409
Danielsson
Elna Elisabet
1914-04-24
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4410
Danielsson
Elna Elisabet
1897-01-28
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
4411
Danielsson
Elna Kristina Idolene
1921-08-09
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
4412
Danielsson
Elof Signar
1934-09-12
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
4413
Danielsson
Elsa
1919-10-28
Stensele
Bergnäs
4414
Danielsson
Elsa Amalia
1915-10-22
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4415
Danielsson
Elsa Antonietta
1905-01-16
Stockholm
Maria
4416
Danielsson
Elsa Charlotta
1905-09-21
Umeå lands
Sandvik
4417
Danielsson
Elsa Elisabet
1929-07-11
Åsele
Torvsjö
4418
Danielsson
Elsa Eugenia
1924-12-30
Åsele
Bomsjö
4419
Danielsson
Elsa Gunborg Elisabet
1909-10-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4420
Danielsson
Elsa Kristina
1925-01-17
Vilhelmina
Stenbacka
4421
Danielsson
Elsa Linnea
1930-11-21
Åsele
Älgsjö
4422
Danielsson
Elsa Margareta
1926-08-19
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4423
Danielsson
Elsa Maria
1904-09-16
Norrköping
Norrköping
4424
Danielsson
Elsa Maria
1925-10-01
Fredrika
Norrfors
4425
Danielsson
Elsa Maria
1931-10-25
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4426
Danielsson
Elsy Kajsa-Lisa
1954-06-08
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
4427
Danielsson
Elving
1935-11-04
Dorotea
Granås
4428
Danielsson
Emanuel
1791-10-30
Umeå lands
Bullmark
4429
Danielsson
Emanuel
1900-01-09
Åsele
Varpsjö
4430
Danielsson
Emanuel
1914-02-19
Alanäs
Havsnäs
4431
Danielsson
Emelinda Johanna
1894-10-25
Fredrika
Baksjöliden
4432
Danielsson
Emil Teodor
1876-12-15
Nordmaling
Holmfors
4433
Danielsson
Emma Alexandra
1913-09-14
Umeå lands
Sörfors
4434
Danielsson
Emma Elina
1897-01-01
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
4435
Danielsson
Emma Elisabet
1898-11-18
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4436
Danielsson
Emma Elonora
1929-07-23
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
4437
Danielsson
Emma Katarina
1920-08-02
Lövånger
Älgnäset
4438
Danielsson
Emma Maria
1886-04-13
Lövånger
Älgnäs
4439
Danielsson
Emmy Elvira
1909-06-26
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
4440
Danielsson
Emmy Lovisa
1911-02-24
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4441
Danielsson
Engla Augusta
1902-09-20
Vännäs
Nyby
4442
Danielsson
Erhard Manfrid
1916-06-19
Dorotea
Granliden
4443
Danielsson
Erik
1820-11-11
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
4444
Danielsson
Erik
1843-06-17
Sorsele
Bure
4445
Danielsson
Erik
1836-01-03
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4446
Danielsson
Erik
1921-08-11
Umeå
Umeå
4447
Danielsson
Erik
1864-11-05
Björna
Björna
4448
Danielsson
Erik
1792-11-19
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4449
Danielsson
Erik
1785
Åsele
Solberg
4450
Danielsson
Erik
1861-05-31
Åsele
Älgsjö
4451
Danielsson
Erik
1781
Åsele
Björksele
4452
Danielsson
Erik
1860-05-28
Fredrika
Tallsjö
4453
Danielsson
Erik
1820-09-30
Junsele
Mo
4454
Danielsson
Erik
1846-04-17
Fredrika
Stavsberg
4455
Danielsson
Erik
1876-04-25
??
??
4456
Danielsson
Erik
1777-04-13
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
4457
Danielsson
Erik
1803-05-14
Umeå lands
Backen
4458
Danielsson
Erik
1784-09-22
Arnäs
Ravesta
4459
Danielsson
Erik
1781-08-13
Umeå lands
Ön
4460
Danielsson
Erik
1789-11-18
Lycksele
Gransele
4461
Danielsson
Erik
1770-04-28
Själevad
Movattnet
4462
Danielsson
Erik
1776-07-26
Själevad
Movattnet
4463
Danielsson
Erik
1808-09-09
Åsele
Insjö
4464
Danielsson
Erik
1832-05-18
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4465
Danielsson
Erik
1846-03-07
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4466
Danielsson
Erik
1839-02-05
Umeå lands
Överboda
4467
Danielsson
Erik
1827-09-11
Åsele
Torvsele
4468
Danielsson
Erik
1823-08-16
Fredrika
Nordanås
4469
Danielsson
Erik
1777-06-19
Umeå lands
Rödå
4470
Danielsson
Erik
1839-04-04
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
4471
Danielsson
Erik
1839-09-20
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
4472
Danielsson
Erik
1855-11-04
Umeå lands
Stöcke
4473
Danielsson
Erik
1849-07-31
Åsele
Varpsjö
4474
Danielsson
Erik
1853-10-07
Anundsjö
Degersjö
4475
Danielsson
Erik
1882-06-03
Lövånger
Älgnäs
4476
Danielsson
Erik
1837-10-15
Åsele
Hälla
4477
Danielsson
Erik
1839-05-29
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4478
Danielsson
Erik
1861-05-08
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
4479
Danielsson
Erik
1842-03-30
Åsele
Tjäl
4480
Danielsson
Erik
1827-02-17
Vilhelmina
Råsele
4481
Danielsson
Erik
1826-02-16
Bygdeå
Storbäcken
4482
Danielsson
Erik
1800-04-05
Ström
Siljeåsen
4483
Danielsson
Erik
1898-03-05
Anundsjö
Näs
4484
Danielsson
Erik
1776-09-01
Junsele
Åkerbrännan
4485
Danielsson
Erik
1858-03-18
Dorotea
Granliden
4486
Danielsson
Erik
1814-03-01
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
4487
Danielsson
Erik
1888-08-01
Vännäs
Brån
4488
Danielsson
Erik Adam
1884-12-24
Åsele
Hammar
4489
Danielsson
Erik Agnar
1923-09-26
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4490
Danielsson
Erik Albert
1870-02-16
Fredrika
Orrberg
4491
Danielsson
Erik Albert
1895-05-26
Åsele
Torvsjö
4492
Danielsson
Erik Albert
1895-04-14
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
4493
Danielsson
Erik Albert
1896-02-12
Umeå lands
Överboda
4494
Danielsson
Erik Albert
1898-04-15
Vilhelmina
Stalon
4495
Danielsson
Erik Albin
1904-08-10
Sorsele
Bure
4496
Danielsson
Erik Albin
1891-08-09
Anundsjö
Norrtjärn
4497
Danielsson
Erik Alexius
1916-12-21
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4498
Danielsson
Erik Alexius
1909-07-24
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
4499
Danielsson
Erik Alfred
1913-06-03
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
4500
Danielsson
Erik Alfred
1911-06-30
Åsele
Holmträsk
4501
Danielsson
Erik Almar Villehad
1890-07-19
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
4502
Danielsson
Erik Amandus
1872-12-19
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
4503
Danielsson
Erik Amandus
1877-01-18
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4504
Danielsson
Erik Arne
1917-12-04
Dorotea
Granås
4505
Danielsson
Erik Artur
1893-05-28
Fredrika
Tallberg
4506
Danielsson
Erik Artur
1888-11-15
Åsele
Forsnäs
4507
Danielsson
Erik Artur
1895-03-25
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
4508
Danielsson
Erik August
1863-05-21
Åsele
Forsnäs
4509
Danielsson
Erik Bertil
1913-07-31
Malå
Malåträsk
4510
Danielsson
Erik Daniel
1835-05-28
Åsele
Insjö
4511
Danielsson
Erik Daniel
1824-11-26
Själevad
Domsjö
4512
Danielsson
Erik Daniel
1872-03-14
Junsele
Junsele
4513
Danielsson
Erik Daniel
1871-01-04
Junsele
Junsele
4514
Danielsson
Erik Edvard
1855-03-17
Fredrika
Långbäcken
4515
Danielsson
Erik Edvard
1864-11-13
Åsele
Insjö
4516
Danielsson
Erik Edvin
1912-09-12
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4517
Danielsson
Erik Elias
1897-11-25
Dorotea
Granliden
4518
Danielsson
Erik Eugen
1893-05-29
Anundsjö
Tjäl
4519
Danielsson
Erik Folke
1931-09-20
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
4520
Danielsson
Erik Frans
1855-12-23
Åsele
Stennäs
4521
Danielsson
Erik Georg
1903-03-23
Åsele
Hälla
4522
Danielsson
Erik Georg
1907-11-30
Åsele
Åsele
4523
Danielsson
Erik Georg Daniel
1914-05-18
Fredrika
Norrfors
4524
Danielsson
Erik Georg Daniel
1914-05-18
Fredrika
Norrfors
4525
Danielsson
Erik Gunnar
1917-10-15
Åsele
Lomsjö
4526
Danielsson
Erik Gustav
1900-08-03
Gällivari
Gällivari
4527
Danielsson
Erik Gustav
1897-09-22
Åsele
Varpsjö
4528
Danielsson
Erik Halvar
1932-05-14
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
4529
Danielsson
Erik Handor Folke
1933-08-16
Stensele
Bergnäs
4530
Danielsson
Erik Harald
1910-03-22
Åsele
Hälla
4531
Danielsson
Erik Harald
1892-06-08
Åsele
Stennäs
4532
Danielsson
Erik Harry
1911-08-31
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4533
Danielsson
Erik Herbert Sixten
1922-08-06
Åsele
Västansjö
4534
Danielsson
Erik Herman
1887-07-20
Åsele
Hälla
4535
Danielsson
Erik Hjalmar
1912-01-27
Umeå lands
Brännland
4536
Danielsson
Erik Hjalmar
1895-09-12
Umeå lands
Sörfors
4537
Danielsson
Erik Hjalmar
1877-06-06
Åsele
Torvsele
4538
Danielsson
Erik Holger
1925-01-13
Lövånger
Älgnäset
4539
Danielsson
Erik Ivar Runo
1950-05-15
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4540
Danielsson
Erik Johan
1819-04-29
Lycksele
Kroksjö
4541
Danielsson
Erik Jonas Valter
1923-10-29
Åsele
Långvattnet
4542
Danielsson
Erik Lennart
1933-11-14
Åsele
Granåsen
4543
Danielsson
Erik Ludvig
1880-03-16
Fredrika
Grafsjö
4544
Danielsson
Erik Ludvig
1874-02-22
Fredrika
NorrGrafsjö
4545
Danielsson
Erik Ludvig
1876-06-22
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4546
Danielsson
Erik Ludvig
1922-08-31
Åsele
Åsele
4547
Danielsson
Erik Magnus
1866-08-17
Fredrika
Lögda
4548
Danielsson
Erik Markus
1869-05-18
Fredrika
Nordanås
4549
Danielsson
Erik Markus
1869-05-18
Anundsjö
Häggsjöbäcken
4550
Danielsson
Erik Martin
1915-08-31
Åsele
Västansjö
4551
Danielsson
Erik Nikanor
1886-12-10
Fredrika
Nordanås
4552
Danielsson
Erik Olof
1865-11-29
Åsele
Lakasjö
4553
Danielsson
Erik Olof
1845-08-24
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
4554
Danielsson
Erik Olof
1840-09-21
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
4555
Danielsson
Erik Olof
1830-06-21
Fredrika
Strömåker
4556
Danielsson
Erik Olof
1931-08-14
Vilhelmina
Statsås
4557
Danielsson
Erik Olof Krister
1946-08-03
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4558
Danielsson
Erik Oskar
1875-11-04
Junsele
Västerås
4559
Danielsson
Erik Oskar
1879-01-16
Åsele
Åsele
4560
Danielsson
Erik Oskar
1922-02-08
Bjurholm
Stennäs
4561
Danielsson
Erik Ossian
1886-08-23
Åsele
Yxsjö
4562
Danielsson
Erik Ossian
1900-07-30
Åsele
Åsele
4563
Danielsson
Erik Otto
1897-09-04
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4564
Danielsson
Erik Petter
1864-06-21
Alanäs
Alanäs
4565
Danielsson
Erik Petter
1862-07-07
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
4566
Danielsson
Erik Petter
1848-07-06
Fredrika
Stavsberg
4567
Danielsson
Erik Petter
1888-05-23
Anundsjö
Solberg
4568
Danielsson
Erik Petter
1856-01-07
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4569
Danielsson
Erik Ragnar
1912-08-28
Fredrika
Norrfors
4570
Danielsson
Erik Robert
1891-08-13
Åsele
Vilhelmina
4571
Danielsson
Erik Robert
1859-08-18
Åsele
Gafsele
4572
Danielsson
Erik Rudolf Edvin
1886-03-04
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4573
Danielsson
Erik Rune
1922-03-28
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4574
Danielsson
Erik Signar
1915-09-05
Fredrika
Löfås
4575
Danielsson
Erik Singnar
1909-03-06
Umeå lands
Brännland
4576
Danielsson
Erik Tore Daniel
1929-11-03
Björna
Björna
4577
Danielsson
Erik Torsten
1922-02-28
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
4578
Danielsson
Erik Valdemar
1906-01-01
Anundsjö
Degersjö
4579
Danielsson
Erik Valfrid
1876-12-05
Åsele
Insjö
4580
Danielsson
Erik Vilhelm
1864-10-12
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4581
Danielsson
Erik Vilhelm
1871-06-02
Åsele
Oxvattnet
4582
Danielsson
Erik Yngve
1946-04-21
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
4583
Danielsson
Erika Paula
1962-05-02
Degerfors
Degerfors
4584
Danielsson
Erland Vilhelm
1895-10-17
Uråsa
Skogsnäs
4585
Danielsson
Ernst
1911-02-28
Åsele
Åsele
4586
Danielsson
Ernst Daniel
1915-05-28
Bjurholm
Stennäs
4587
Danielsson
Ernst Ernfrid
1915-03-01
Åsele
Stenkulla
4588
Danielsson
Ernst Hjalmar
1891-02-02
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
4589
Danielsson
Ernst Hugo
1935-03-22
Åsele
Åsele
4590
Danielsson
Ernst Laurentius
1889-08-10
Fredrika
Norrfors
4591
Danielsson
Ernst Ludvig
1890-10-02
Åsele
Yxsjö
4592
Danielsson
Ester Aurora
1897-08-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4593
Danielsson
Ester Birgit Matilda
1904-03-14
Fredrika
NorrGrafsjö
4594
Danielsson
Ester Margareta
1901-10-23
Sorsele
Bure
4595
Danielsson
Ester Margit Linnea
1929-12-08
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4596
Danielsson
Ester Maria
1890-12-27
Umeå lands
Kasamark
4597
Danielsson
Eufrosyna Johanna Fredrika
1887-03-15
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4598
Danielsson
Eugenia Teresia
1894-07-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4599
Danielsson
Eva Agata
1908-04-04
Stensele
Vallnäs
4600
Danielsson
Eva Birgitta
1936-12-12
Åsele
Älgsjö
4601
Danielsson
Eva Gunilla
1939-01-31
Åsele
Lomsjö
4602
Danielsson
Eva Kristina
1944-09-13
Åsele
Älgsjö
4603
Danielsson
Eva Kristina
1882-03-18
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
4604
Danielsson
Eva Lisa
1945-02-22
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
4605
Danielsson
Eva Maria
1909-02-02
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
4606
Danielsson
Eva Martina
1910-12-18
Dorotea
Granliden
4607
Danielsson
Eva Yvonne
1946-04-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4608
Danielsson
Evert Karl-Gunnar
1946-05-18
Åsele
Åsele
4609
Danielsson
Evert Valdemar
1920-04-18
Stensele
Bastuträsk
4610
Danielsson
Evy Åsa-Britt
1950-10-25
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
4611
Danielsson
Evy-Birgitta
1939-07-20
Åsele
Torvsjö
4612
Danielsson
Fanny Evelina
1914-02-12
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4613
Danielsson
Ferdinand
1866-04-12
Lycksele
Husbondliden
4614
Danielsson
Folke Mauritz
1910-01-20
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4615
Danielsson
Frans Agaton
1906-09-19
Anundsjö
Tjäl
4616
Danielsson
Frans Daniel
1859-10-20
Fredrika
Orrberg
4617
Danielsson
Frans Daniel
1865-03-23
Fredrika
Gräsnäs
4618
Danielsson
Frans Einar
1900-10-28
Jörn
Station
4619
Danielsson
Frans Herman
1892-06-15
Degerfors
Degerfors
4620
Danielsson
Frans Lennart
1933-08-05
Åsele
Asplunda
4621
Danielsson
Frans Robert
1885-04-02
Åsele
Åsele
4622
Danielsson
Frans Vilmar
1905-08-15
Nordmaling
Holmfors
4623
Danielsson
Fred Assar
1930-04-02
Dorotea
Granås
4624
Danielsson
Fred Erhold
1922-06-25
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4625
Danielsson
Fredrik Zanzip
1870-12-08
Lycksele
Husbondliden
4626
Danielsson
Freja Martina
1904-04-16
Åsele
Björksele
4627
Danielsson
Freja Olivia
1879-02-21
Fredrika
Nordanås
4628
Danielsson
Frid
1919-02-07
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4629
Danielsson
Frid Ivan
1916-07-11
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4630
Danielsson
Frida Charlotta
1888-05-05
NederLuleå
Altappen
4631
Danielsson
Frida Lovisa
1904-08-01
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
4632
Danielsson
Frida Sofia
1903-08-14
Stensele
Bergnäs
4633
Danielsson
Frida Vilhelmina
1883-04-26
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4634
Danielsson
Frideborg Helena
1903-01-26
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
4635
Danielsson
Fritiof Ansgar
1902-02-01
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4636
Danielsson
Frits Heribert Daniel
1898-05-10
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
4637
Danielsson
Fritz Artur Agaton
1906-12-12
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
4638
Danielsson
Fritz Artur Agaton
1908-01-04
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
4639
Danielsson
Fritz Runo
1928-07-07
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4640
Danielsson
Gabriel
1770-02-11
Umeå lands
Hjuken
4641
Danielsson
Gabriel
1821-12-24
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
4642
Danielsson
Georg Fiburtius
1905-04-23
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4643
Danielsson
Gerd Alfhild
1919-09-10
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4644
Danielsson
Gerd Gudrun
1955-07-05
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
4645
Danielsson
Gerd Gunvor Marianna
1936-10-10
Vilhelmina
Stalon
4646
Danielsson
Gerd Margareta
1949-06-16
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
4647
Danielsson
Gerd Margareta
1924-09-28
Åsele
Torvsjö
4648
Danielsson
Gerda Alma Augusta
1904-09-13
Fredrika
Tallsjö
4649
Danielsson
Gerda Ann-Mari
1934-09-04
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
4650
Danielsson
Gerda Elisabet
1903-04-22
Stensele
Vallnäs
4651
Danielsson
Gerda Ingeborg
1902-10-06
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
4652
Danielsson
Gerda Karolina
1926-06-27
Fredrika
Nordanås
4653
Danielsson
Gerda Maria
1903-07-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4654
Danielsson
Gerda Viktoria
1902-09-14
Högsjö
Åbord
4655
Danielsson
Gertrud Evelina
1900-12-04
Åsele
Torvsjö
4656
Danielsson
Gertrud Kristina
1838-08-07
Åsele
Långvattnet
4657
Danielsson
Gertrud Margareta
1931-08-28
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4658
Danielsson
Gertrud Maria
1909-09-21
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
4659
Danielsson
Greta Augusta
1923-10-13
Fredrika
Norrfors
4660
Danielsson
Greta Elisabet
1949-12-15
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4661
Danielsson
Greta Linnea
1932-03-22
Åsele
Älgsjö
4662
Danielsson
Greta Lovisa
1915-12-19
Lövånger
Älgnäset
4663
Danielsson
Gudrun Birgitta
1940-09-03
Vilhelmina
Nordansjö
4664
Danielsson
Gudrun Birgitta
1947-04-06
Vilhelmina
Lövnäs
4665
Danielsson
Gudrun Sofie
1925-09-23
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4666
Danielsson
Gulik Herman
1917-10-05
Anundsjö
Brandkäl
4667
Danielsson
Gulli Anna Amanda
1921-12-30
Dorotea
Granås
4668
Danielsson
Gun Astrid
1929-06-14
Vilhelmina
Granberg
4669
Danielsson
Gun Birgitta
1946-11-30
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4670
Danielsson
Gun Görel Carina
1960-03-30
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4671
Danielsson
Gun Ingrid
1933-12-07
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4672
Danielsson
Gun Margareta
1939-05-24
Åsele
Älgsjö
4673
Danielsson
Gun Margot
1948-07-23
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4674
Danielsson
Gun Zaida Anita
1946-01-25
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4675
Danielsson
Gunborg Cicilia
1912-11-22
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
4676
Danielsson
Gunborg Emilia
1921-07-27
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4677
Danielsson
Gunborg Eugenia
1918-02-16
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4678
Danielsson
Gunborg Justina
1906-06-26
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4679
Danielsson
Gunborg Kristina
1920-12-13
Åsele
Överrissjö
4680
Danielsson
Gunhild Alida
1915-10-22
Åsele
Svartbäcken
4681
Danielsson
Gunhild Alise Viola
1912-12-29
Åsele
Granberg
4682
Danielsson
Gunhild Katarina
1917-05-29
Bjurholm
Stennäs
4683
Danielsson
Gunnar
1908-05-09
Lycksele
Björkberg
4684
Danielsson
Gunnar Elling
1932-01-17
Åsele
Östernoret
4685
Danielsson
Gunnar Hernfrid
1923-01-09
Dorotea
Granås
4686
Danielsson
Gunnar Hugo Vilfrid
1911-05-11
Vilhelmina
Stalon
4687
Danielsson
Gunnar Oliver
1909-08-08
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4688
Danielsson
Gunnel Berit Ingegerd
1935-09-27
Stensele
Bergnäs
4689
Danielsson
Gunnel Gertrud Margareta
1931-10-12
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
4690
Danielsson
Gunvor Vilhelmina Elisabet
1916-05-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4691
Danielsson
Gustaf
1825-08-10
Skellefteå lands
Rörträsk
4692
Danielsson
Gustaf Edvard
1868-06-04
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4693
Danielsson
Gustaf Enok
1888-12-21
Piteå lands
Böle
4694
Danielsson
Gustav
1799-04-08
Lycksele
Övre Gransele
4695
Danielsson
Gustav
1797-10-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4696
Danielsson
Gustav
1899-05-02
Anundsjö
Näs
4697
Danielsson
Gustav
1912-12-17
Stensele
Bergnäs
4698
Danielsson
Gustav Adolf
1916-08-01
Vilhelmina
Råsele
4699
Danielsson
Gustav Adolf
1909-09-25
Åsele
Överrissjö
4700
Danielsson
Gustav Adolf
1912-06-03
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
4701
Danielsson
Gustav Adolf Paulin
1906-05-09
Åsele
Yxsjö
4702
Danielsson
Gustav Alexius
1894-06-14
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
4703
Danielsson
Gustav Arnold
1921-05-01
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4704
Danielsson
Gustav Elling
1939-09-06
Åsele
Lakasjö
4705
Danielsson
Gustav Engelbert
1867-12-26
Lycksele
Husbondliden
4706
Danielsson
Gustav Erling
1917-09-30
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4707
Danielsson
Gustav Eskil
1921-06-09
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4708
Danielsson
Gustav Henning
1900-11-10
Stensele
Vallnäs
4709
Danielsson
Gustav Herman
1888-12-14
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4710
Danielsson
Gustav Hjalmar
1925-01-16
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
4711
Danielsson
Gustav Teolinus
1890-06-06
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4712
Danielsson
Gustav Valdemar
1904-01-29
Stensele
Vallnäs
4713
Danielsson
Gustav Vilhelm
1826-01-09
Lycksele
Kroksjö
4714
Danielsson
Gustava Vilhelmina
1876-01-25
Vännäs
Brån
4715
Danielsson
Göran
1801-09-17
Sidensjö
Näs
4716
Danielsson
Göran
1789-08-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4717
Danielsson
Gösta Alexis
1929-02-03
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4718
Danielsson
Gösta Ivar Björn
1937-01-30
Vilhelmina
Meseletorp
4719
Danielsson
Göta Evelina
1916-12-27
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
4720
Danielsson
Göta Jakobina
1895-12-20
Åsele
Älgsjö
4721
Danielsson
Göta Kristina
1914-05-01
Åsele
Åsele
4722
Danielsson
Göta Kristina Agata
1904-05-10
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4723
Danielsson
Göta Linnea
1931-07-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4724
Danielsson
Göta Viola
1915-06-28
Åsele
Torvsjö
4725
Danielsson
Göte Ragnar
1936-06-16
Åsele
Åsele
4726
Danielsson
Göte Sigurd
1927-12-05
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
4727
Danielsson
Halle Engelbrekt
1907-03-16
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
4728
Danielsson
Hanna Betty Karolina
1912-12-30
Åsele
Lomsjö
4729
Danielsson
Hanna Elina
1916-01-03
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4730
Danielsson
Hanna Kristina
1900-04-11
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
4731
Danielsson
Hanna Linnea
1911-04-22
Fredrika
NorrGrafsjö
4732
Danielsson
Hanna Maria Elisabet
1913-07-23
Björna
Björna
4733
Danielsson
Hans
1831-02-28
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
4734
Danielsson
Hans
1790-01-31
Umeå lands
Håkmark
4735
Danielsson
Hans
1787-01-05
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4736
Danielsson
Hans
1827-02-14
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4737
Danielsson
Hans
1804-05-23
Degerfors
Hjuken
4738
Danielsson
Hans
1864-03-01
Kopparberg
Svärdsjö
4739
Danielsson
Hans
1841-12-21
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
4740
Danielsson
Hans
1836-12-29
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
4741
Danielsson
Hans
1841-11-21
Anundsjö
Högkäl
4742
Danielsson
Hans
1803-09-12
Rättvik (W)
Gärdesbyn
4743
Danielsson
Hans Amandus
1865-05-19
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4744
Danielsson
Hans Edvard
1849-03-19
Åsele
Yxsjö
4745
Danielsson
Hans Gustav
1824-10-15
Bygdeå
Storbäcken
4746
Danielsson
Hans Gustav
1808-05-09
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
4747
Danielsson
Hans Kell
1928-06-17
Åsele
Hälla
4748
Danielsson
Hans Markus
1926-10-02
Vilhelmina
Strömåker
4749
Danielsson
Hans Otto
1929-03-09
Stensele
Vallträsk
4750
Danielsson
Hans Petter
1831-02-11
Nordingrå
Själand
4751
Danielsson
Hans Rune Harry
1945-10-31
Vilhelmina
Nordansjö
4752
Danielsson
Harald Johannes
1915-09-14
Vännäs
Brån
4753
Danielsson
Harald Ossian Rosinius
1882-03-30
Åsele
Insjö
4754
Danielsson
Harry Signhold
1918-01-17
Vilhelmina
Rekansjö
4755
Danielsson
Hedvig Erika Eugenia
1887-12-15
Åsele
Åsele
4756
Danielsson
Hedvig Kristina
1905-05-27
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4757
Danielsson
Hedvig Sofia Katarina
1895-10-15
Fredrika
Godåker
4758
Danielsson
Heldina Maria
1905-05-10
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4759
Danielsson
Heldine Maria
1908-05-07
Stensele
Pauträsk
4760
Danielsson
Helene Runa Marianne
1940-10-16
Åsele
Västansjö
4761
Danielsson
Helfrid Kristina
1911-11-21
Dorotea
Granliden
4762
Danielsson
Helga Evelina
1925-12-07
Åsele
Långvattnet
4763
Danielsson
Helga Karolina
1917-11-12
Vilhelmina
Idbacka
4764
Danielsson
Helga Olivia
1900-07-30
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4765
Danielsson
Helga Ottilia
1898-10-20
Umeå lands
Sörfors
4766
Danielsson
Helge Alexander
1904-11-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4767
Danielsson
Helge Anselm Adrian
1908-03-08
Åsele
Granberg
4768
Danielsson
Helge John Ragnar
1924-06-17
Umeå lands
Västerteg
4769
Danielsson
Helge Ragnar Hildebrand
1894-09-01
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4770
Danielsson
Helmer
1867-11-03
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
4771
Danielsson
Henfrid Eugen
1897-03-23
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
4772
Danielsson
Henfrid Mauritz
1914-07-14
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4773
Danielsson
Henny Maria
1893-04-11
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4774
Danielsson
Henrietta
1914-07-05
Lycksele
Björkberg
4775
Danielsson
Henrik
1821-06-10
Själevad
Flärke
4776
Danielsson
Henrik Petter
1796
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
4777
Danielsson
Henry Eugen
1933-02-26
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
4778
Danielsson
Henry Halvard
1906-05-14
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
4779
Danielsson
Herman Amandus
1904-09-10
Dorotea
Granliden
4780
Danielsson
Herman Paulinus
1890-02-19
Åsele
Holmträsk
4781
Danielsson
Herman Sigfrid
1912-03-29
Åsele
Stenkulla
4782
Danielsson
Herta Sofia
1906-10-29
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
4783
Danielsson
Hilbert
1922-12-11
Anundsjö
Brandkäl
4784
Danielsson
Hilda Elisabet
1918-02-16
Stensele
Stensele
4785
Danielsson
Hilda Karolina
1898-02-16
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4786
Danielsson
Hilda Kristina
1903-12-12
Högsjö
Åbord
4787
Danielsson
Hilda Viktoria
1916-05-11
Stensele
Bastuträsk
4788
Danielsson
Hilda Viktoria
1912-05-08
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
4789
Danielsson
Hildegard Eugenia Lovisa
1896-06-22
Vilhelmina
Granliden
4790
Danielsson
Hilding Nikolaus
1916-12-04
Fredrika
Tallsjö
4791
Danielsson
Hilding Oliver
1901-01-04
Vilhelmina
Stalon
4792
Danielsson
Hildur
1903-07-05
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
4793
Danielsson
Hildur Elisabet
1910-10-25
Åsele
Lomsjö
4794
Danielsson
Hildur Elisabet
1903-07-30
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4795
Danielsson
Hildur Kristina
1895-11-20
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4796
Danielsson
Hilma Anna-Lena
1963-09-03
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
4797
Danielsson
Hilma Augusta
1916-04-25
Bodum (Z)
Bodum
4798
Danielsson
Hilma Erika
1912-08-08
Åsele
Hälla
4799
Danielsson
Hilma Karolina
1901-06-10
Åsele
Östernoret
4800
Danielsson
Hilma Maria
1912-05-16
Åsele
Almsele
4801
Danielsson
Hilma Olivia Henrietta
1889-07-27
Umeå lands
Brattby
4802
Danielsson
Hilma Petronella
1899-03-05
Dorotea
Granberget
4803
Danielsson
Hilmar Eugen
1895-11-11
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
4804
Danielsson
Hilmer Johannes
1908-05-26
Vännäs
Brån
4805
Danielsson
Hilvi Hermine
1918-05-16
Åsele
Granberg
4806
Danielsson
Hindrik
1827-03-09
Mo
Flärke
4807
Danielsson
Hjalmar Andreas
1910-09-17
Umeå lands
Brännland
4808
Danielsson
Hjördis Sylvia
1938-08-05
Vilhelmina
Stalon
4809
Danielsson
Holger
1911-05-04
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
4810
Danielsson
Holger Andreas
1914-12-26
Umeå lands
Brännland
4811
Danielsson
Hugo Vilfrid
1904-05-11
Vilhelmina
Stalon
4812
Danielsson
Hugo Vilhelm
1885-01-22
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
4813
Danielsson
Hulda Amalia
1889-05-26
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4814
Danielsson
Hulda Aqvilina
1892-07-27
Åsele
Lomsjö
4815
Danielsson
Hulda Erika
1909-01-25
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
4816
Danielsson
Hulda Karolina
1872-09-30
Fredrika
Norrfors
4817
Danielsson
Hulda Karolina
1917-01-19
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4818
Danielsson
Hulda Katarina
1880-04-23
Lövånger
Älgnäs
4819
Danielsson
Hulda Kristina
1913-09-05
Degerfors
Granön
4820
Danielsson
Hulda Levina Lovisa
1895-08-10
Fredrika
Norrfors
4821
Danielsson
Hulda Maria Antonietta
1891-06-23
Umeå lands
Brattby
4822
Danielsson
Hulda Teresia
1904-08-04
Stensele
Vallnäs
4823
Danielsson
Håkan
1846-01-09
Anundsjö
Degersjö
4824
Danielsson
Håkan
1844-07-30
Åsele
Tjäl
4825
Danielsson
Håkan Alfred
1897-05-12
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
4826
Danielsson
Ida
1897-04-17
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4827
Danielsson
Ida Katarina
1882-08-15
Umeå lands
Kasamark
4828
Danielsson
Ida Lovisa
1907-06-15
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
4829
Danielsson
Ida Lovisa Margareta
1894-03-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4830
Danielsson
Ida Maria
1908-10-12
Vilhelmina
Nordanås
4831
Danielsson
Ines Adele
1907-10-21
Fredrika
Tallsjö
4832
Danielsson
Ines Ingeborg
1916-03-20
Åsele
Yxsjö
4833
Danielsson
Ines Ingegärd
1923-09-30
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4834
Danielsson
Inez Irene
1915-10-28
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
4835
Danielsson
Inez Maria
1905-10-06
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
4836
Danielsson
Inez Naemi
1913-04-23
Vilhelmina
Rekansjö
4837
Danielsson
Inga Birgit Margareta
1925-01-26
Fredrika
Löfås
4838
Danielsson
Inga Britt Marianne
1917-12-02
Värmland
Gillberga
4839
Danielsson
Inga Britta
1927-10-04
Lycksele
Lycksele
4840
Danielsson
Inga Britta Lovisa
1934-08-10
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
4841
Danielsson
Inga Elisabet
1918-01-24
Vännäs
Brån
4842
Danielsson
Inga Viola
1929-02-26
Åsele
Älgsjö
4843
Danielsson
Inga-Märta
1927-07-08
Åsele
Långvattnet
4844
Danielsson
Ingeborg Karolina
1894-12-14
Åsele
Forsnäs
4845
Danielsson
Ingeborg Katarina
1903-02-07
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
4846
Danielsson
Ingeborg Margareta
1918-05-03
Björna
Björna
4847
Danielsson
Ingegerd
1925-03-26
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
4848
Danielsson
Ingegerd Magnhild Viola
1902-11-18
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
4849
Danielsson
Ingegerd Margareta
1934-05-25
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4850
Danielsson
Ingel Olof Valfrid
1883-03-20
Åsele
Almsele
4851
Danielsson
Inger Enid
1938-12-31
Åsele
Östernoret
4852
Danielsson
Ingrid
1948-02-19
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
4853
Danielsson
Ingrid
1921-04-01
Lycksele
Björkberg
4854
Danielsson
Ingrid Agneta
1951-08-18
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4855
Danielsson
Ingrid Agneta
1950-01-01
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4856
Danielsson
Ingrid Birgitta
1948-03-21
Lycksele
Björkberg
4857
Danielsson
Ingrid Brita
1944-09-04
Åsele
Hälla
4858
Danielsson
Ingrid Johanna
1912-11-07
Åsele
Kullerbacka
4859
Danielsson
Ingrid Linnea
1921-05-13
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
4860
Danielsson
Ingrid Margareta
1943-07-13
Umeå
Umeå
4861
Danielsson
Ingrid Olivia
1930-04-02
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4862
Danielsson
Ingvar
1937-10-11
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4863
Danielsson
Ingvar Åke
1920-07-10
Dorotea
Granås
4864
Danielsson
Iris Agusta
1912-03-05
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
4865
Danielsson
Irma Elisabet
1919-09-12
Åsele
Lomsjö
4866
Danielsson
Irma Karolina
1903-03-09
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
4867
Danielsson
Irma Linnea
1909-08-21
Bjurholm
Kyrktjärn
4868
Danielsson
Isak Petter
1846-09-28
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
4869
Danielsson
Ivan
1926-06-14
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
4870
Danielsson
Ivan Daniel
1919-12-24
Fredrika
Volmsjö
4871
Danielsson
Ivan Rune
1918-06-12
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
4872
Danielsson
Ivar Birger
1916-01-31
Alanäs
Havsås
4873
Danielsson
Ivar Henning Villiam
1908-01-31
Umeå lands
Sandvik
4874
Danielsson
Ivar Oskar
1871-09-15
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4875
Danielsson
Ivar Petter
1903-10-15
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4876
Danielsson
Ivar Runo
1916-01-04
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4877
Danielsson
Jakob
1812-07-21
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4878
Danielsson
Jakob
1776-06-15
Umeå lands
Bullmark
4879
Danielsson
Jakob
1772-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Kroksjö
4880
Danielsson
Jakob
1771-11-17
Umeå lands
Bullmark
4881
Danielsson
Jakob
1801-01-23
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4882
Danielsson
Jakob
1834-01-08
Junsele
Bysjön
4883
Danielsson
Jakob Albert
1897-09-19
Anundsjö
Tjäl
4884
Danielsson
Jakob Albert
1889-09-05
Anundsjö
Tjäl
4885
Danielsson
Jakob Amandus
1876-12-16
Åsele
Åsele
4886
Danielsson
Jakob Axel
1863-09-17
Nordmaling
Holmfors
4887
Danielsson
Jakob Emanuel
1902-07-07
Björna
Björna
4888
Danielsson
Jakob Emil
1856-12-24
Åsele
Lillögda
4889
Danielsson
Jakob Erland
1915-11-03
Björna
Björna
4890
Danielsson
Jakob Fridolf
1900-04-18
Åsele
Älgsjö
4891
Danielsson
Jakob Olof
1854-04-17
Åsele
Forsnäs
4892
Danielsson
Jakob Svante
1928-05-28
Åsele
Älgsjö
4893
Danielsson
Jan
1776
Nordingrå
Edsätter 1:1
4894
Danielsson
Jan Gustav
1950-01-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4895
Danielsson
Jan Olof Nicklas
1972-06-15
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
4896
Danielsson
Jan Stellan
1942-12-04
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4897
Danielsson
Jenny Augusta
1912-02-19
Stensele
Vallnäs
4898
Danielsson
Jenny Elisabet
1927-10-06
Stensele
Slussfors
4899
Danielsson
Jenny Eurenia
1926-12-29
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4900
Danielsson
Jenny Inger Viola
1931-03-21
Fredrika
Tallsjö
4901
Danielsson
Jenny Magdalena
1899-11-09
Dorotea
Granliden
4902
Danielsson
Jenny Margareta
1915-09-26
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4903
Danielsson
Joel Elobe
1933-08-22
Fredrika
Nordanås
4904
Danielsson
Johan
1896-07-05
Nätra
Ytterböle
4905
Danielsson
Johan
1864-10-05
Sorsele
Bure
4906
Danielsson
Johan
1841-07-22
Skellefteå lands
Långselet
4907
Danielsson
Johan
1818-04-07
Skellefteå lands
Rörträsk
4908
Danielsson
Johan
1790
Arjeplog
Kasker
4909
Danielsson
Johan
1813-08-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4910
Danielsson
Johan
1790-02-18
Lycksele
Vapsten
4911
Danielsson
Johan
1879-12-22
NederLuleå
Altappen
4912
Danielsson
Johan
1823-04-17
Degerfors
Innerträsk
4913
Danielsson
Johan
1841-05-15
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
4914
Danielsson
Johan
1822-12-28
Umeå lands
hamn
4915
Danielsson
Johan
1847-09-11
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
4916
Danielsson
Johan
1797
Åsele
Björksele
4917
Danielsson
Johan
1819-09-29
Sorsele
Granträsk
4918
Danielsson
Johan
1845-10-20
Björna
Movattnet
4919
Danielsson
Johan
1774-06-16
Själevad
Movattnet
4920
Danielsson
Johan
1788-05-11
Arnäs
Ravesta
4921
Danielsson
Johan
1831-11-10
Sidensjö
Källom
4922
Danielsson
Johan
1810-12-24
Lövånger
Fällan
4923
Danielsson
Johan
1779-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
4924
Danielsson
Johan
1833-07-28
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4925
Danielsson
Johan
1805-12-04
Åsele
Björksele
4926
Danielsson
Johan
1796-06-24
Umeå lands
Sävar
4927
Danielsson
Johan
1821-12-12
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
4928
Danielsson
Johan
1817-10-21
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
4929
Danielsson
Johan
1832-08-08
Ed
Åqvislan
4930
Danielsson
Johan
1816-02-04
Nätra
Genesön
4931
Danielsson
Johan
1841-01-13
Lövånger
Älgnäset
4932
Danielsson
Johan
1826-12-19
Skog
Skog
4933
Danielsson
Johan
1779-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Byske
4934
Danielsson
Johan
1816-04-12
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4935
Danielsson
Johan
1788-05-16
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4936
Danielsson
Johan
1806-08-19
Umeå lands
Stöcksjön
4937
Danielsson
Johan
1815-08-13
Degerfors
Häggnäs
4938
Danielsson
Johan
1873-12-03
Junsele
Västerås
4939
Danielsson
Johan
1805-03-03
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4940
Danielsson
Johan
1801-08-25
Umeå lands
Västerteg
4941
Danielsson
Johan
1783-07-08
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
4942
Danielsson
Johan
1778-07-12
Junsele
Åkerbränna
4943
Danielsson
Johan
1829-09-25
Multrå
Bjursta
4944
Danielsson
Johan
1783-03-16
Lycksele
Drömme
4945
Danielsson
Johan
1771-06-15
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
4946
Danielsson
Johan
1823-02-06
Stensele
Skarvsjö
4947
Danielsson
Johan
1878-02-14
Vännäs
Brån
4948
Danielsson
Johan
1862-01-04
Frostviken
Kyrkbolandet
4949
Danielsson
Johan
1796-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
4950
Danielsson
Johan
1860-09-16
Frostviken
Kyrkbolandet
4951
Danielsson
Johan
1804-05-12
Junsele
Mo
4952
Danielsson
Johan
1846-11-05
Gräsmark
Långhenrikstorp
4953
Danielsson
Johan Albert
1919-02-09
Vilhelmina
Dojnsjö
4954
Danielsson
Johan Albert
1889-03-11
Umeå lands
Kasamark
4955
Danielsson
Johan Albert
1878-05-11
Tärna
Tängvattnet
4956
Danielsson
Johan Albert
1864-07-30
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4957
Danielsson
Johan Albert
1895-08-29
Åsele
Överrissjö
4958
Danielsson
Johan Albin
1909-08-03
Vilhelmina
Rekansjö
4959
Danielsson
Johan Alfred
1872-07-05
Fredrika
Lögda
4960
Danielsson
Johan Alfred
1888-11-19
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4961
Danielsson
Johan Alfred
1914-12-02
Stensele
Bastuträsk
4962
Danielsson
Johan Allan
1923-12-22
Stensele
Vallnäs
4963
Danielsson
Johan Alvin
1912-01-26
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4964
Danielsson
Johan Amandus
1874-08-31
Vilhelmina
Granliden
4965
Danielsson
Johan Anders
1851-09-10
Dorotea
Granliden
4966
Danielsson
Johan Andreas
1896-05-22
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
4967
Danielsson
Johan Angnar
1895-06-20
Åsele
Åsele
4968
Danielsson
Johan Anton
1886-01-04
Umeå lands
Kasamark
4969
Danielsson
Johan Artur
1896-01-05
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
4970
Danielsson
Johan Artur
1885-03-17
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
4971
Danielsson
Johan Arvid
1926-07-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4972
Danielsson
Johan Arvid
1871-12-27
Alnö
Strand
4973
Danielsson
Johan August
1858-08-13
Arvidsjaur
Hjertjaur
4974
Danielsson
Johan August
1862-08-25
Bjurholm
Balsjö
4975
Danielsson
Johan August
1918-01-26
Vilhelmina
Nordanås
4976
Danielsson
Johan August
1870-10-18
Stensele
Bergnäs
4977
Danielsson
Johan August Fritiof
1866-12-22
Stensele
Bergnäs
4978
Danielsson
Johan Axel
1869-02-19
Nordmaling
Holmfors
4979
Danielsson
Johan Axel
1908-09-22
Fredrika
Norrfors
4980
Danielsson
Johan Axel
1917-12-25
Bjurholm
Stennäs
4981
Danielsson
Johan Daniel
1859-01-14
Nordmaling
Holmfors
4982
Danielsson
Johan Daniel
1821-01-09
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
4983
Danielsson
Johan Daniel
1809-04-14
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
4984
Danielsson
Johan Daniel
1815-01-03
Fredrika
Nordanås
4985
Danielsson
Johan Daniel
1857-04-18
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
4986
Danielsson
Johan Daniel
1823-07-27
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
4987
Danielsson
Johan Daniel Erland
1911-02-16
Älvsby
Älvsby
4988
Danielsson
Johan Edvall Leonard
1882-01-30
Alanäs
Alanäs
4989
Danielsson
Johan Edvard
1881-08-25
Björna
Björna
4990
Danielsson
Johan Edvard
1870-02-05
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
4991
Danielsson
Johan Edvard
1862-11-14
Lycksele
Husbondliden
4992
Danielsson
Johan Elis
1884-05-24
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4993
Danielsson
Johan Elis
1894-10-01
Dorotea
Granliden
4994
Danielsson
Johan Elmar
1923-04-24
Åsele
Östernoret
4995
Danielsson
Johan Emil
1879-02-28
Stensele
Järvsjö
4996
Danielsson
Johan Erik
1833-11-01
Björna
Kärrsjö
4997
Danielsson
Johan Erik
1869-10-17
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
4998
Danielsson
Johan Erik
1825-09-10
Arnäs
Övervike
4999
Danielsson
Johan Erik
1821-01-21
Vilhelmina
Stensele
5000
Danielsson
Johan Erik
1883-05-29
Vilhelmina
Liden
5001
Danielsson
Johan Frans
1865-08-15
Fredrika
Tallsjö
5002
Danielsson
Johan Fritiof
1890-03-13
Stensele
Bastuträsk
5003
Danielsson
Johan Fritjof
1890-05-11
Åsele
Forsnäs
5004
Danielsson
Johan Gabriel
1883-11-11
Junsele
Tarasjöberg
5005
Danielsson
Johan Georg
1878-01-19
Fjällsjö
Backe
5006
Danielsson
Johan Gottfrid
1902-02-23
Stensele
Vallnäs
5007
Danielsson
Johan Gotthard
1907-05-11
Stensele
Bergnäs
5008
Danielsson
Johan Gunnar Allan
1920-02-01
Åsele
Granberg
5009
Danielsson
Johan Gustav
1867-03-09
Kronobergs län
Östra Torsås
5010
Danielsson
Johan Harald
1910-04-17
Vännäs
Brån
5011
Danielsson
Johan Helmer
1896-06-22
Anundsjö
Tjäl
5012
Danielsson
Johan Konrad
1893-01-13
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
5013
Danielsson
Johan Ludvig
1880-11-11
Fredrika
Norrfors
5014
Danielsson
Johan Magnus
1871-07-30
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5015
Danielsson
Johan Magnus
1884-05-29
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5016
Danielsson
Johan Manfred
1884-12-01
Åsele
Insjö
5017
Danielsson
Johan Manfred
1899-12-20
Umeå lands
Överboda
5018
Danielsson
Johan Maurits
1905-08-06
Björna
Björna
5019
Danielsson
Johan Olof Ferdinand
1935-01-23
Bjurholm
Stennäs
5020
Danielsson
Johan Petter
1822-01-08
Fredrika
Strömåker
5021
Danielsson
Johan Petter
1796-07-03
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5022
Danielsson
Johan Petter
1803-01-16
Fredrika
Bredträsk
5023
Danielsson
Johan Sigvard
1927-12-05
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
5024
Danielsson
Johan Sture
1922-05-13
Stensele
Vallträsk
5025
Danielsson
Johan Valfrid
1885-08-27
Fredrika
Norrfors
5026
Danielsson
Johan Valfrid
1925-01-27
Fredrika
Godåker
5027
Danielsson
Johan Verner
1925-02-18
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
5028
Danielsson
Johan Verner
1924-08-20
Dorotea
Granliden
5029
Danielsson
Johan Viktor
1891-05-25
Degerfors
Rödå
5030
Danielsson
Johan Vilhelm
1880-05-10
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
5031
Danielsson
Johan Wilhelm
1872-09-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
5032
Danielsson
John Alexander
1908-12-19
Umeå lands
Brännland
5033
Danielsson
John Birger
1896-02-26
Fredrika
Grafsjö
5034
Danielsson
John Daniel Gustav
1909-06-21
Umeå lands
Sandvik
5035
Danielsson
John Elias
1929-06-21
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5036
Danielsson
John Emanuel
1922-09-14
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5037
Danielsson
John Erland
1925-02-18
Stensele
Vallträsk
5038
Danielsson
John Ricky
1959-09-28
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
5039
Danielsson
Jonas
1779-04-28
Arvidsjaur
Brännträsk
5040
Danielsson
Jonas
1803-09-14
Björna
Kråkvattnet
5041
Danielsson
Jonas
1822-02-05
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
5042
Danielsson
Jonas
1843-05-19
Umeå lands
Grubbe
5043
Danielsson
Jonas
1786-08-08
Umeå lands
Håkmark
5044
Danielsson
Jonas
1843-07-14
Björna
Movattnet
5045
Danielsson
Jonas
1853-03-11
Fredrika
Stavsberg
5046
Danielsson
Jonas
1776-05-30
Hemsö
Dalom
5047
Danielsson
Jonas
1840-04-03
Umeå lands
Överboda
5048
Danielsson
Jonas
1853-09-15
Umeå lands
Stöcke
5049
Danielsson
Jonas
1820-01-25
Fredrika
Strömåker
5050
Danielsson
Jonas
1790-09-09
Nordingrå
Fällsvik
5051
Danielsson
Jonas
1810-05-17
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
5052
Danielsson
Jonas
1774-08-02
Umeå lands
Bullmark
5053
Danielsson
Jonas
1834-01-19
Lycksele
Lycksele
5054
Danielsson
Jonas
1856-06-09
Anundsjö
Degersjö
5055
Danielsson
Jonas
1811-12-18
Umeå lands
Klabböle
5056
Danielsson
Jonas
1792-09-17
Arnäs
Ravesta
5057
Danielsson
Jonas
1799-05-22
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5058
Danielsson
Jonas
1778-11-07
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5059
Danielsson
Jonas
1851-08-24
Degerfors
Rödå
5060
Danielsson
Jonas
1796-08-21
Umeå lands
Grubbe
5061
Danielsson
Jonas
1804-06-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5062
Danielsson
Jonas
1803-10-19
Skellefteå lands
Kvavisträsk
5063
Danielsson
Jonas
1821-11-06
Stensele
Skarvsjö
5064
Danielsson
Jonas
1813-01-20
Umeå lands
Klabböle
5065
Danielsson
Jonas
1804-03-16
Föllinge
Kyrkbordet
5066
Danielsson
Jonas
1804-08-31
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
5067
Danielsson
Jonas
1864-01-26
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
5068
Danielsson
Jonas
1816-04-03
Föllinge
Ankarvattnet
5069
Danielsson
Jonas
1786-04-01
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
5070
Danielsson
Jonas
1848-03-16
Umeå lands
Överboda
5071
Danielsson
Jonas
1849-06-07
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
5072
Danielsson
Jonas Adolf
1911-10-07
Björna
Björna
5073
Danielsson
Jonas Adrian
1902-02-17
Åsele
Björksele
5074
Danielsson
Jonas Albert
1867-08-04
Vilhelmina
Granliden
5075
Danielsson
Jonas Alexius
1919-12-18
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
5076
Danielsson
Jonas Alfred
1883-08-02
Åsele
Holmträsk
5077
Danielsson
Jonas Alfred
1876-10-15
Tärna
Tärna
5078
Danielsson
Jonas Alfred
1890-09-21
Åsele
Långvattnet
5079
Danielsson
Jonas Algun
1919-03-06
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5080
Danielsson
Jonas Amandus
1862-11-14
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
5081
Danielsson
Jonas Artur
1890-08-19
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5082
Danielsson
Jonas August
1859-01-30
Stensele
Stornäs
5083
Danielsson
Jonas August
1855-05-05
Lycksele
Husbondliden
5084
Danielsson
Jonas August
1871-12-23
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5085
Danielsson
Jonas Daniel
1830-09-02
Vilhelmina
Tresunda
5086
Danielsson
Jonas Daniel
1854-03-21
Åsele
Berglunda
5087
Danielsson
Jonas Edvard
1870-09-07
Fredrika
Lögda
5088
Danielsson
Jonas Egidius
1867-08-03
Åsele
Yxsjö
5089
Danielsson
Jonas Egon
1942-08-16
Åsele
Östernoret
5090
Danielsson
Jonas Elias
1919-05-02
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
5091
Danielsson
Jonas Elof
1877-03-26
Stensele
Bergnäs
5092
Danielsson
Jonas Erik
1881-11-30
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5093
Danielsson
Jonas Erik
1854-06-09
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
5094
Danielsson
Jonas Evert
1914-05-28
Umeå lands
Brännland
5095
Danielsson
Jonas Gustav
1917-12-10
Åsele
Lakasjö
5096
Danielsson
Jonas Gustav
1862-12-27
Umeå lands
Håkmark
5097
Danielsson
Jonas Hilding
1901-09-05
Åsele
Överrissjö
5098
Danielsson
Jonas Hilding
1901-09-21
Dorotea
Granliden
5099
Danielsson
Jonas Konrad
1908-11-27
Fredrika
Tallsjö
5100
Danielsson
Jonas Ludvig
1873-03-26
Umeå lands
Baggböle sågverk
5101
Danielsson
Jonas Manfred
1897-08-27
Åsele
Yxsjö
5102
Danielsson
Jonas Nikanor
1859-01-10
Fredrika
Nordanås
5103
Danielsson
Jonas Olof
1842-12-22
Åsele
Hälla
5104
Danielsson
Jonas Olof
1869-12-24
Åsele
Stennäs
5105
Danielsson
Jonas Olof
1877-07-11
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
5106
Danielsson
Jonas Olof Alexius
1901-06-25
Vilhelmina
Granliden
5107
Danielsson
Jonas Otto
1902-05-09
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
5108
Danielsson
Jonas Petrus
1883-08-18
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
5109
Danielsson
Jonas Petter
1871-06-17
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
5110
Danielsson
Jonas Petter
1817-10-09
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
5111
Danielsson
Jonas Petter
1799-03-24
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5112
Danielsson
Jonas Petter
1890-03-28
Vilhelmina
Lungnet
5113
Danielsson
Jonas Robert
1885-05-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5114
Danielsson
Jonas Robert
1890-07-05
Åsele
Torvsjö
5115
Danielsson
Jonas Ruben
1919-12-15
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5116
Danielsson
Jonas Sigfrid
1930-02-15
Dorotea
Granliden
5117
Danielsson
Jonas Tyko
1907-11-27
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
5118
Danielsson
Jonas Ulrik
1861-07-29
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5119
Danielsson
Jonas Valdemar
1925-05-24
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
5120
Danielsson
Jonas Valfrid
1883-03-09
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5121
Danielsson
Jonny Idalia
1923-11-08
Umeå lands
Brännland
5122
Danielsson
Josef
1818-07-26
Junsele
Eden
5123
Danielsson
Josef
1810-02-02
Junsele
MKyrkvallen
5124
Danielsson
Josef August
1856-01-11
Fredrika
Stavsberg
5125
Danielsson
Judit Ingegärd
1922-06-13
Åsele
Hälla
5126
Danielsson
Jöns
1771
Åsele
Lajksjö
5127
Danielsson
Jöns
1771-12-24
Föllinge
Ottsjön
5128
Danielsson
Jöns
1786-06-02
Junsele
Åkerbränna
5129
Danielsson
Jöns
1857-02-16
Frostviken
Kyrkbolandet
5130
Danielsson
Jöns
1844-06-24
Ström
Bredmon
5131
Danielsson
Jöns Hilbert
1916-02-20
Dorotea
Granliden
5132
Danielsson
Kajsa Matilda
1896-03-12
Junsele
Kläppsjö
5133
Danielsson
Karin Barbro
1937-03-12
Åsele
Västligård
5134
Danielsson
Karin Charlotta
1938-03-04
Åsele
Överrissjö
5135
Danielsson
Karin Elisabet
1930-08-31
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
5136
Danielsson
Karin Gertrud
1933-08-21
Åsele
Torvsjö
5137
Danielsson
Karin Gunborg
1911-05-20
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
5138
Danielsson
Karin Gunnel Margareta
1938-07-08
Stensele
Storuman
5139
Danielsson
Karin Helene
1936-03-18
Åsele
Municip
5140
Danielsson
Karin Ingegerd
1957-09-30
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
5141
Danielsson
Karin Lydia
1928-06-21
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
5142
Danielsson
Karin Margareta
1907-08-02
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
5143
Danielsson
Karl
1831-02-10
Skellefteå lands
Rörträsk
5144
Danielsson
Karl
1835-12-26
Skellefteå lands
Långselet
5145
Danielsson
Karl
1777-08-31
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
5146
Danielsson
Karl
1818-02-02
Lövånger
Kyrkan
5147
Danielsson
Karl
1792-07-14
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5148
Danielsson
Karl
1807-12-25
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5149
Danielsson
Karl
1917-07-01
Tensta
Tensta
5150
Danielsson
Karl
1891-12-16
Lövånger
Älgnäs
5151
Danielsson
Karl Adrian
1900-05-08
Sorsele
Bure
5152
Danielsson
Karl Albin
1898-11-28
Sorsele
Bure
5153
Danielsson
Karl Alf
1916-03-05
Dorotea
Granberget
5154
Danielsson
Karl Alfred
1867-09-05
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
5155
Danielsson
Karl Allan Eugen
1938-08-20
Åsele
Yxsjö
5156
Danielsson
Karl Andreas
1860-12-22
Åsele
Oxvattnet
5157
Danielsson
Karl Artur
1884-04-17
Nordmaling
Brattfors
5158
Danielsson
Karl Artur
1935-04-13
Åsele
Överrissjö
5159
Danielsson
Karl Arvid
1887-07-24
Delsbo
Delsbo
5160
Danielsson
Karl Arvid
1897-03-23
Åsele
Stennäs
5161
Danielsson
Karl August
1876-04-15
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
5162
Danielsson
Karl August
1909-09-09
Fredrika
Norrfors
5163
Danielsson
Karl August
1860-07-27
Nacka
Nacka
5164
Danielsson
Karl Axel
1865-06-05
Vilhelmina
Granliden
5165
Danielsson
Karl Bertil
1940-06-07
Åsele
Municip
5166
Danielsson
Karl Birger
1920-08-16
Åsele
Hälla
5167
Danielsson
Karl Daniel
1916-07-01
Åsele
Åsele
5168
Danielsson
Karl Einar
1942-09-02
Vilhelmina
Nybränna
5169
Danielsson
Karl Einar
1932-03-23
Bjurholm
Stennäs
5170
Danielsson
Karl Ejnar
1918-04-02
Umeå lands
Brännland
5171
Danielsson
Karl Ejne
1932-05-04
Dorotea
Granås
5172
Danielsson
Karl Erik
1884-09-22
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5173
Danielsson
Karl Erik
1925-07-22
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
5174
Danielsson
Karl Erik
1831-03-12
Degerfors
Häggnäs
5175
Danielsson
Karl Erik Gunnar
1904-03-11
Björna
Björna
5176
Danielsson
Karl Ferdinand
1857-07-15
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
5177
Danielsson
Karl Gerhard
1894-09-24
Åsele
Asplunda
5178
Danielsson
Karl Gottfrid
1914-03-24
Anundsjö
Mossaträsk
5179
Danielsson
Karl Gunnar
1950-01-06
Fredrika
Fredrika
5180
Danielsson
Karl Gustaf
1838-11-09
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
5181
Danielsson
Karl Gustav
1874-05-13
Nordmaling
Holmfors
5182
Danielsson
Karl Gustav
1916-01-13
Åsele
Överrissjö
5183
Danielsson
Karl Gustav
1828-01-10
Stensele
Luspholm
5184
Danielsson
Karl Gustav
1929-07-11
Fredrika
Godåker
5185
Danielsson
Karl Gustav
1909-06-27
Stensele
Vallnäs
5186
Danielsson
Karl Gustav Henrian
1915-04-15
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
5187
Danielsson
Karl Gösta
1933-10-05
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5188
Danielsson
Karl Göte
1910-07-03
Fredrika
Norrfors
5189
Danielsson
Karl Hjalmar
1918-10-07
Stensele
Bastuträsk
5190
Danielsson
Karl Hjalmar Sigfrid
1887-08-17
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
5191
Danielsson
Karl Johan
1929-10-26
Umeå lands
Brännland
5192
Danielsson
Karl Johan
1831-08-24
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5193
Danielsson
Karl Johan
1861-07-31
Stensele
Vallnäs
5194
Danielsson
Karl Johan
1930-06-11
Vilhelmina
Strömåker
5195
Danielsson
Karl Johan
1920-03-01
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
5196
Danielsson
Karl Johan Birger
1912-12-23
Fredrika
Löfås
5197
Danielsson
Karl Johan Greger
1917-03-12
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
5198
Danielsson
Karl Johan Ingvar
1925-06-29
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5199
Danielsson
Karl Johan Tycko
1918-11-09
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
5200
Danielsson
Karl Jonas
1835-01-02
Sävar
Bullmark
5201
Danielsson
Karl Jonas
1838-05-16
Burträsk
Spölträsk
5202
Danielsson
Karl Lennart
1940-04-05
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
5203
Danielsson
Karl Magnus
1862-06-14
Kronobergs län
Hallargd
5204
Danielsson
Karl Martin
1923-02-28
Vilhelmina
Dorris
5205
Danielsson
Karl Olof
1844-08-20
Åsele
Tegelträsk
5206
Danielsson
Karl Oskar
1873-12-08
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5207
Danielsson
Karl Oskar
1877-11-25
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5208
Danielsson
Karl Oskar
1864-01-28
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5209
Danielsson
Karl Petter
1862-01-17
Bygdeå
Överklinten
5210
Danielsson
Karl Petter
1865-11-04
Bygdeå
Överklinten
5211
Danielsson
Karl Petter
1798-04-08
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
5212
Danielsson
Karl Sigfrid
1904-09-19
Åsele
Överrissjö
5213
Danielsson
Karl Sixten
1926-07-31
Åsele
Åsele
5214
Danielsson
Karl Sune
1927-06-15
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5215
Danielsson
Karl Viktor
1870-10-11
Fredrika
Norrfors
5216
Danielsson
Karl Yngve
1910-04-20
Åsele
Åsele
5217
Danielsson
Karl Åke Göran
1949-01-07
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5218
Danielsson
Karolina Charlotta
1872-09-15
Umeå lands
Västehiske
5219
Danielsson
Katarina Margareta
1854-04-28
Sånga
Sånga
5220
Danielsson
Kerstin Evalia
1937-10-11
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5221
Danielsson
Kerstin Frida Johanna
1934-03-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5222
Danielsson
Kerstin Margareta
1943-11-09
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
5223
Danielsson
Kerstin Margareta
1964-09-23
Lycksele
Lycksele
5224
Danielsson
Kerstin Maria Agneta
1950-07-05
Fredrika
Långbäcken
5225
Danielsson
Kerstin Marie
1957-09-21
Stensele
Stensele
5226
Danielsson
Kerstin Monika
1951-12-10
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5227
Danielsson
Kjell Joel Bo
1922-08-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5228
Danielsson
Kjell Staffan
1941-08-21
Åsele
Torvsjö
5229
Danielsson
Klara Kristina
1882-10-28
Vännäs
Brån
5230
Danielsson
Klara Viktoria Margareta
1882-01-11
Fredrika
Lögda
5231
Danielsson
Klara Vilma Amalia
1916-01-27
Fredrika
Volmsjö
5232
Danielsson
Klas Bertil Edvard
1932-07-07
Stensele
Slussfors
5233
Danielsson
Klas Erik Evald
1933-06-20
Stensele
Bastuträsk
5234
Danielsson
Klas Gunnar
1923-03-10
Åsele
Bomsjö
5235
Danielsson
Klas Torgny
1939-02-23
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
5236
Danielsson
Knut Adolf
1905-06-23
Vilhelmina
Stalon
5237
Danielsson
Knut Andreas
1922-03-04
Lövånger
Älgnäset
5238
Danielsson
Knut Gunnar
1908-01-09
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5239
Danielsson
Knut Rikard
1902-05-04
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
5240
Danielsson
Konrad Ale
1939-04-11
Åsele
Västansjö
5241
Danielsson
Konrad Elof
1893-04-19
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
5242
Danielsson
Konrad Viking
1907-05-23
Värmland
Västansjö
5243
Danielsson
Kristina Elisabet
1888-01-06
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
5244
Danielsson
Kristina Magdalena
1849-05-10
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
5245
Danielsson
Kristina Petronella
1898-10-16
Dorotea
Granberget
5246
Danielsson
Kristoffer
1825-12-11
Björna
Movattnet
5247
Danielsson
Kristoffer
1781-02-27
Junsele
Åkerbränna
5248
Danielsson
Kristoffer Ferdinand
1890-12-17
Fredrika
Tallberg
5249
Danielsson
Kristoffer Henfrid
1896-10-11
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
5250
Danielsson
Kristoffer Hilmer
1872-07-26
Åsele
Lomsjö
5251
Danielsson
Kristoffer Hjalmar
1886-10-27
Åsele
Långvattnet
5252
Danielsson
Kristoffer Leonard
1855-06-28
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
5253
Danielsson
Kristoffer Verner
1920-01-14
Bjurholm
Stennäs
5254
Danielsson
Kurt Ambjörn
1928-06-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5255
Danielsson
Kurt Egon
1946-11-14
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
5256
Danielsson
Kurt Elof Georg
1944-07-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5257
Danielsson
Kurt Rickard
1922-02-07
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5258
Danielsson
König
1825-02-16
Degerfors
Häggnäs
5259
Danielsson
Laila Anita
1949-05-03
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
5260
Danielsson
Lars
1828-03-31
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
5261
Danielsson
Lars
1812-04-03
Åsele
Insjö
5262
Danielsson
Lars
1810-11-23
Umeå lands
Innertavle
5263
Danielsson
Lars
1778-08-12
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5264
Danielsson
Lars
1790-02-22
Umeå lands
Sävar
5265
Danielsson
Lars
1780
Åsele
Viska
5266
Danielsson
Lars
1816-06-03
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
5267
Danielsson
Lars
1787-08-26
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
5268
Danielsson
Lars
1776
Arjeplog
Kasker
5269
Danielsson
Lars
1777-08-28
Ström
Grelsgårs
5270
Danielsson
Lars
1832-08-08
Ed
Åqvislan
5271
Danielsson
Lars
1878-04-12
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
5272
Danielsson
Lars
1813-03-07
Föllinge
Ankarvattnet
5273
Danielsson
Lars
1774-11-17
Ström
Ringvattnet
5274
Danielsson
Lars
1775-06-17
Arvidsjaur
Brännträsket
5275
Danielsson
Lars Erik
1881-11-11
Dorotea
Granberget
5276
Danielsson
Lars Gunnar
1940-08-10
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
5277
Danielsson
Lars Henning
1942-12-18
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
5278
Danielsson
Lars Henrik Mauritz
1944-02-03
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
5279
Danielsson
Lars Hugo
1917-10-09
Dorotea
Granberget
5280
Danielsson
Lars Ivan
1933-10-28
Dorotea
Svanaby
5281
Danielsson
Lars Johan
1819-07-30
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
5282
Danielsson
Lars Johan
1830-12-17
Degerfors
Högstmyrliden
5283
Danielsson
Lars Johan
1833-12-12
Bygdeå
Storbäcken
5284
Danielsson
Lars Peder
1957-04-06
Vilhelmina
Lövnäs
5285
Danielsson
Laurentius
1897-08-11
Åsele
Långvattnet
5286
Danielsson
Leander
1828-02-28
Åsele
Insjön
5287
Danielsson
Leander Emanuel
1892-02-03
Alnö
Skrafsätt
5288
Danielsson
Leif Erik
1946-11-12
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
5289
Danielsson
Leif Gunnar
1958-01-06
Stensele
Stensele
5290
Danielsson
Leo
1892-11-26
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
5291
Danielsson
Leo Alfons
1913-08-02
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
5292
Danielsson
Lillemor Anette
1946-07-24
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
5293
Danielsson
Lilly Albertina
1920-01-15
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5294
Danielsson
Lilly Erika
1911-07-08
Åsele
Långvattnet
5295
Danielsson
Lilly Viktoria
1911-07-19
Åsele
Överrissjö
5296
Danielsson
Lilly Vilhelmina
1894-11-02
Sorsele
Bure
5297
Danielsson
Linda Viola
1912-01-19
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
5298
Danielsson
Linnea
1904-05-13
Piteå lands
Böle
5299
Danielsson
Lisbet Marianne
1933-04-20
Fredrika
Norrfors
5300
Danielsson
Lotten Gunborg
1905-03-27
Sävar
Botsmark
5301
Danielsson
Lovisa Dordea
1816-01-08
Arvidsjaur
Långträsk
5302
Danielsson
Lovisa Evelina
1900-08-25
Åsele
Björksele
5303
Danielsson
Ludvig
1874-08-16
Umeå lands
Grubbe
5304
Danielsson
Lydia Kristina
1884-11-13
Fredrika
Godåker
5305
Danielsson
Lydia Margareta
1905-10-05
Åsele
Åsele
5306
Danielsson
Magda Alvina
1909-05-11
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
5307
Danielsson
Magda Elina
1920-05-21
Stensele
Stensele
5308
Danielsson
Magnus
1770-03-26
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5309
Danielsson
Magnus
1860-08-19
Dorotea
Granliden
5310
Danielsson
Magnus Frithof
1890-09-27
Nordmaling
Brattfors
5311
Danielsson
Magnus Halvard
1909-07-02
Dorotea
Granliden
5312
Danielsson
Magnus Vilhelm
1868-11-05
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5313
Danielsson
Maj Berta Marie
1928-06-15
Stensele
Bergnäs
5314
Danielsson
Maj Febe
1925-04-14
Åsele
Söråsele
5315
Danielsson
Maj Gudrun
1931-09-26
Åsele
Älgsjö
5316
Danielsson
Maj Gunvor
1941-04-22
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
5317
Danielsson
Maj Ingrid
1940-05-19
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
5318
Danielsson
Maj Solvei
1939-10-19
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
5319
Danielsson
Maj-Britt
1935-05-01
Åsele
Torvsjö
5320
Danielsson
Majlis Aurora
1921-09-28
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5321
Danielsson
Malin Karolina
1929-08-17
Fredrika
Norrfors
5322
Danielsson
Malin Viktoria
1905-10-14
Säfsnäs
Ulriksberg
5323
Danielsson
Manfred Teofil
1915-10-14
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5324
Danielsson
Margareta
1923-04-17
Umeå lands
Klabböle
5325
Danielsson
Margareta Cecilia
1924-11-22
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5326
Danielsson
Margareta Charlotta
1851-07-19
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
5327
Danielsson
Margareta Elisabet
1945-06-14
Lycksele
Björkberg
5328
Danielsson
Margareta Magdalena
1906-07-20
Dorotea
Granliden
5329
Danielsson
Margit Linnea
1920-12-11
Gällivari
Gällivari
5330
Danielsson
Maria Amanda
1869-11-25
Vilhelmina
Liden
5331
Danielsson
Maria Gustava
1860-12-19
Degerfors
Rödå
5332
Danielsson
Maria Olivia Margareta
1900-01-28
Fredrika
Norrfors
5333
Danielsson
Maria Viola
1931-05-06
Åsele
Torvsjö
5334
Danielsson
Marianne Karolina
1934-05-20
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
5335
Danielsson
Markus
1790
Åsele
Gafsele
5336
Danielsson
Markus
1852-08-12
Åsele
Tennsjö
5337
Danielsson
Markus
1837-04-10
Åsele
Lomsjö
5338
Danielsson
Markus
1845-01-04
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
5339
Danielsson
Markus Alfred
1847-07-05
Åsele
Gafsele
5340
Danielsson
Marta Linnea
1922-08-06
Åsele
Västansjö
5341
Danielsson
Martin
1906-11-11
Åsele
Lomsjö
5342
Danielsson
Martin Petter
1907-05-20
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
5343
Danielsson
Mary Alice
1925-07-19
Åsele
Älgsjö
5344
Danielsson
Mary Amanda
1908-04-30
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
5345
Danielsson
Mary Hermine
1924-03-05
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
5346
Danielsson
Mary Maria
1924-07-01
Åsele
Åsele
5347
Danielsson
Mary Viola
1927-01-30
Stensele
Vallträsk
5348
Danielsson
Mats Henry
1942-05-01
Åsele
Älgsjö
5349
Danielsson
Mattias
1858-03-18
Åsele
Björksele
5350
Danielsson
Mattias Petter
1875-05-04
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
5351
Danielsson
Matts
1830 cirka
Finland
Finland
5352
Danielsson
Matts
1780
Vilhelmina
Björksele
5353
Danielsson
Matts
1796
Åsele
Björksele
5354
Danielsson
Matts
1777-06-02
Arnäs
Ravesta
5355
Danielsson
Matts
1796
Åsele
Björksele
5356
Danielsson
Matts
1824-12-15
Vilhelmina
Stensele
5357
Danielsson
Matts Anton
1854-02-27
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
5358
Danielsson
Matts Gösta
1928-12-02
Åsele
Bomsjö
5359
Danielsson
Matts Romanus
1869-08-09
Åsele
Östernoret
5360
Danielsson
Max Adils
1921-07-19
Dorotea
Granliden
5361
Danielsson
Max Roland
1949-01-12
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
5362
Danielsson
Max Rudolf
1932-02-13
Vilhelmina
Stalon
5363
Danielsson
Mikael
1849-02-03
Åsele
Torvsjö
5364
Danielsson
Mikael
1792
Anundsjö?
Anundsjö?
5365
Danielsson
Mikael
1831-01-15
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
5366
Danielsson
Mikael Rudolf
1887-05-03
Ådals Liden
Ådals Liden
5367
Danielsson
Milda Götilda
1919-07-09
Dorotea
Granliden
5368
Danielsson
Mimmy Augusta
1894-05-01
Åsele
Stennäs
5369
Danielsson
Mina
1890-04-23
Själevad
Själevad
5370
Danielsson
Minny Augusta
1910-06-24
Vilhelmina
Nordanås
5371
Danielsson
Miriam Elisabet
1938-05-21
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
5372
Danielsson
Mirjam Maria
1925-12-05
Åsele
Hälla
5373
Danielsson
Mårten
1778-10-30
Sorsele
Umbyn
5374
Danielsson
Mårten
1807-12-03
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5375
Danielsson
Märta
1948-02-19
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
5376
Danielsson
Märta Ingeborg
1917-10-15
Åsele
Lomsjö
5377
Danielsson
Märta Isoline
1900-10-23
Björna
Björna
5378
Danielsson
Märta Margareta
1925-04-18
Åsele
Älgsjö
5379
Danielsson
Märta Maria
1914-05-11
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
5380
Danielsson
Märta Maria Matilda
1905-03-20
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5381
Danielsson
Märta Olivia
1918-11-07
Fredrika
Volmsjö
5382
Danielsson
Märta Sofia
1926-10-01
Stensele
Bergnäs
5383
Danielsson
Naemi Sofia
1896-05-30
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
5384
Danielsson
Naimi Brigitta
1899-01-30
Björna
Björna
5385
Danielsson
Nancy Inga-Lisa
1939-04-25
Åsele
Västansjö
5386
Danielsson
Nancy Viola
1925-06-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5387
Danielsson
Nanna Davida Karolina
1908-03-28
Fredrika
Karlsro
5388
Danielsson
Nanna Kristina
1959-10-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5389
Danielsson
Nanna Maria
1909-04-05
Högsjö
Åbord
5390
Danielsson
Nanna Viktoria
1902-07-27
Tärna
Tärna
5391
Danielsson
Nanny Johanna
1893-10-28
Sorsele
Bure
5392
Danielsson
Nanny Katarina
1888-11-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5393
Danielsson
Nanny Lovisa
1907-09-13
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5394
Danielsson
Nea Ejda Irene
1936-06-13
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
5395
Danielsson
Nikanor
1898-03-14
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5396
Danielsson
Nikolina
1889-11-05
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5397
Danielsson
Nils
1847-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Långselet
5398
Danielsson
Nils
1805-07-17
Umeå lands
Klabböle
5399
Danielsson
Nils
1788-11-04
Umeå lands
Grubbe
5400
Danielsson
Nils
1814-02-03
Själevad
Prästbordet
5401
Danielsson
Nils
1807-06-16
Umeå lands
Klabböle
5402
Danielsson
Nils
1851-12-21
Umeå lands
Kasamark
5403
Danielsson
Nils
1855-07-21
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5404
Danielsson
Nils
1795-01-01
Umeå lands
Brännland
5405
Danielsson
Nils
1778-09-08
Själevad
Movattnet
5406
Danielsson
Nils
1775
Åsele
Viska
5407
Danielsson
Nils
1802-01-16
Junsele
Mo
5408
Danielsson
Nils
1853-07-24
Degerfors
Rödå
5409
Danielsson
Nils
1810-04-01
Bjurholm
Ottervattnet
5410
Danielsson
Nils
1869-05-02
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5411
Danielsson
Nils
1807-08-22
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5412
Danielsson
Nils
1788-11-09
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5413
Danielsson
Nils
1806-05-16
Skellefteå lands
Kvavisträsk
5414
Danielsson
Nils
1864-01-31
Umeå lands
Grubbe
5415
Danielsson
Nils
1803-07-24
Åsele
Åsele
5416
Danielsson
Nils
1880-11-22
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5417
Danielsson
Nils
1771-01-10
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
5418
Danielsson
Nils
1919-10-05
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5419
Danielsson
Nils
1864-09-08
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5420
Danielsson
Nils
1885-12-29
Degerfors
Rödå
5421
Danielsson
Nils
1802-07-24
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
5422
Danielsson
Nils
1779-11-23
Junsele
Åkerbränna
5423
Danielsson
Nils
1859-01-15
Umeå lands
Stöcke
5424
Danielsson
Nils
1850-09-05
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
5425
Danielsson
Nils Albert
1916-10-08
Bjurholm
Stennäs
5426
Danielsson
Nils Alexius
1905-02-23
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5427
Danielsson
Nils Alrik
1924-04-06
Dorotea
Granliden
5428
Danielsson
Nils Arne
1920-04-10
Åsele
Insjö
5429
Danielsson
Nils Artur
1915-07-01
Fredrika
Norrfors
5430
Danielsson
Nils Axel
1869-11-25
Fredrika
Norrfors
5431
Danielsson
Nils Axel
1875-08-26
Fredrika
Norrfors
5432
Danielsson
Nils Daniel
1835-03-01
Stensele
Atjakträsk
5433
Danielsson
Nils Daniel
1830-06-18
Åsele
Lomsjö
5434
Danielsson
Nils Daniel Erland
1923-01-13
Dorotea
Granliden
5435
Danielsson
Nils Daniel Svante
1927-03-16
Åsele
Yxsjö
5436
Danielsson
Nils Edvin
1902-06-27
Åsele
Älgsjö
5437
Danielsson
Nils Erik
1820-03-23
Helgum
Helgum
5438
Danielsson
Nils Erik
1847-06-01
Gideå
Bölen
5439
Danielsson
Nils Georg
1926-07-30
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5440
Danielsson
Nils Georg
1880-08-13
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5441
Danielsson
Nils Gunnar
1927-01-01
Lycksele
Brännland
5442
Danielsson
Nils Gunnar
1936-09-23
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
5443
Danielsson
Nils Gunnar
1925-01-15
Åsele
Tennsjö
5444
Danielsson
Nils Gustaf
1886-03-21
Junsele
Sunnansjö
5445
Danielsson
Nils Herman
1893-07-12
Åsele
Långvattnet
5446
Danielsson
Nils Ireneus
1900-04-05
Åsele
Överrissjö
5447
Danielsson
Nils Johan
1918-03-15
Fredrika
Norrfors
5448
Danielsson
Nils Johan
1819-11-21
Umeå lands
Stöcke
5449
Danielsson
Nils Johan
1872-10-28
Tärna
Otterås
5450
Danielsson
Nils Johan
1860-02-29
Åsele
Gafsele
5451
Danielsson
Nils Johan
1852-05-09
Åsele
Gafsele
5452
Danielsson
Nils Jonas
1836-10-26
Fredrika
Tallsjö
5453
Danielsson
Nils Lennart
1933-08-24
Fredrika
Vilhelmina
5454
Danielsson
Nils Ludvig Amos
1882-03-30
Åsele
Insjö
5455
Danielsson
Nils Olof
1784-10-10
Umeå lands
Hissjö
5456
Danielsson
Nils Olof
1828-10-19
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
5457
Danielsson
Nils Oskar
1894-10-20
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5458
Danielsson
Nils Oskar
1884-02-22
Umeå lands
Ansmark
5459
Danielsson
Nils Oskar
1879-06-25
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5460
Danielsson
Nils Oskar Leonard
1878-05-08
Åsele
Granberg
5461
Danielsson
Nils Petter
1779-10-03
Umeå lands
Håkmark
5462
Danielsson
Nils Petter
1802-03-25
Umeå lands
Grubbe
5463
Danielsson
Nils Petter
1803-05-03
Degerfors
Blåliden
5464
Danielsson
Nils Petter
1846-12-11
Fredrika
Lögda
5465
Danielsson
Nils Petter
1851-10-21
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
5466
Danielsson
Nils Rikard
1931-07-22
Umeå lands
Klabböle
5467
Danielsson
Nils Rune
1936-04-02
Åsele
Älgsjö
5468
Danielsson
Nils Rune
1950-02-17
Vilhelmina
Nybränna
5469
Danielsson
Nils Rune Daniel
1928-01-06
Björna
Björna
5470
Danielsson
Nils Tommi
1957-09-23
Lycksele
Sandvik
5471
Danielsson
Nils Viktor
1884-03-12
Umeå lands
Kasamark
5472
Danielsson
Ninni Aina
1912-06-09
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
5473
Danielsson
Olga Katarina
1924-07-20
Bjurholm
Stennäs
5474
Danielsson
Olga Linnea
1922-04-04
Åsele
Granberg
5475
Danielsson
Olle Johannes
1917-03-04
Lövånger
Älgnäset
5476
Danielsson
Olof
1822-12-26
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
5477
Danielsson
Olof
1775
Skellefteå lands
Byske
5478
Danielsson
Olof
1789
Arjeplog
Kasker
5479
Danielsson
Olof
1856-01-21
Umeå lands
Kasamark
5480
Danielsson
Olof
1804-03-07
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5481
Danielsson
Olof
1793-02-26
Umeå lands
Brännland
5482
Danielsson
Olof
1815-01-30
Umeå lands
Klabböle
5483
Danielsson
Olof
1781-10-26
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
5484
Danielsson
Olof
1808-06-09
Degerfors
Maltjälen
5485
Danielsson
Olof
1789-01-09
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5486
Danielsson
Olof
1790-06-06
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
5487
Danielsson
Olof
1794-07-19
Lycksele
Ekorrsele
5488
Danielsson
Olof
1771-08-29
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5489
Danielsson
Olof
1810-09-30
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
5490
Danielsson
Olof
1798
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5491
Danielsson
Olof
1771-01-29
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5492
Danielsson
Olof
1788-11-28
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5493
Danielsson
Olof
1781-11-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5494
Danielsson
Olof
1838-03-24
Björna
Movattnet
5495
Danielsson
Olof
1791-02-02
Umeå lands
Grubbe
5496
Danielsson
Olof
1794-06-22
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5497
Danielsson
Olof
1795-05-30
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5498
Danielsson
Olof
1815-11-04
Umeå lands
Innertavle
5499
Danielsson
Olof
1850-03-23
Anundsjö
Degersjö
5500
Danielsson
Olof
1840-12-14
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
5501
Danielsson
Olof
1836-12-27
Ramsele
Nordankäl
5502
Danielsson
Olof
1847-04-25
Lövånger
Älgnäset
5503
Danielsson
Olof
1814-03-22
Åsele
Åsele
5504
Danielsson
Olof
1771-06-05
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
5505
Danielsson
Olof
1888-01-31
Lövånger
Elgnäs
5506
Danielsson
Olof Abraham
1859-12-21
Vilhelmina
Bergland
5507
Danielsson
Olof Adolf
1885-05-10
Junsele
Forsmo
5508
Danielsson
Olof Albert
1894-06-25
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
5509
Danielsson
Olof Albert
1888-07-27
Fredrika
Tallberg
5510
Danielsson
Olof Albin
1918-02-16
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
5511
Danielsson
Olof Alexius
1917-11-23
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5512
Danielsson
Olof Anton
1843-08-09
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
5513
Danielsson
Olof Anton
1845-01-15
Sävar
Storliden
5514
Danielsson
Olof August
1839-01-07
Sävar
Bullmark
5515
Danielsson
Olof August
1872-09-28
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5516
Danielsson
Olof Axel
1854-10-30
Åsele
Varpsjö
5517
Danielsson
Olof Axel
1859-02-28
Åsele
Åsele
5518
Danielsson
Olof Daniel
1884-06-22
Fredrika
Volmsjö
5519
Danielsson
Olof Daniel
1825-12-23
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
5520
Danielsson
Olof Daniel
1890-05-17
Anundsjö
Norrtjärn
5521
Danielsson
Olof Daniel
1823-01-09
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
5522
Danielsson
Olof Daniel
1837-10-06
Sävar
Bullmark
5523
Danielsson
Olof Daniel
1849-12-04
Junsele
Degersjöberg
5524
Danielsson
Olof Daniel
1833-11-18
Sävar
Bullmark
5525
Danielsson
Olof Daniel
1832-10-09
Sävar
Bullmark
5526
Danielsson
Olof Daniel
1868-09-24
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5527
Danielsson
Olof Daniel
1839-08-24
Junsele
Åkerbränna
5528
Danielsson
Olof Edvard
1851-10-15
Åsele
Forsnäs
5529
Danielsson
Olof Edvard
1905-01-06
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
5530
Danielsson
Olof Edvard
1859-09-13
Åsele
Holmträsk
5531
Danielsson
Olof Erik
1875-02-07
Åsele
Långvattnet
5532
Danielsson
Olof Gustav
1919-05-07
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
5533
Danielsson
Olof Herman
1911-01-05
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5534
Danielsson
Olof Ingemar
1907-07-29
Åsele
Almsele
5535
Danielsson
Olof Konrad
1880-12-25
Vilhelmina
Dikanäs
5536
Danielsson
Olof Otto
1882-03-15
Degerfors
Rödå
5537
Danielsson
Olof Petter
1847-08-31
Degerfors
Rödå
5538
Danielsson
Olof Petter
1831-10-14
Umeå lands
Nylandsnäs
5539
Danielsson
Olof Petter
1816-12-27
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
5540
Danielsson
Olof Petter
1839-02-08
Tåsjö
Rörström
5541
Danielsson
Olof Rubert
1892-03-27
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5542
Danielsson
Olof Torsten
1919-10-19
Burträsk
Bursiljum
5543
Danielsson
Olof Valfrid
1883-06-30
Dorotea
Arksjö
5544
Danielsson
Olof Viktor
1854-11-21
Åsele
Yxsjö
5545
Danielsson
Oskar Edvin
1908-03-10
Tåsjö
Backsvedjan
5546
Danielsson
Oskar Henry
1898-01-19
Åsele
Älgsjö
5547
Danielsson
Oskar Herbert
1912-07-20
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5548
Danielsson
Otta Lisbet
1933-10-10
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5549
Danielsson
Ottard
1900-08-13
Fredrika
Godåker
5550
Danielsson
Paul Erling
1941-07-15
Åsele
Siksjö
5551
Danielsson
Paulus
1838-09-14
Fredrika
Lögda
5552
Danielsson
Paulus
1857-10-10
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5553
Danielsson
Paulus Elof
1879-07-25
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
5554
Danielsson
Per
1778
Arjeplog
Kasker
5555
Danielsson
Per
1825-04-19
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
5556
Danielsson
Per
1772-08-09
Skellefteå lands
Byske
5557
Danielsson
Per
1819
Arvidsjaur
Lomträsk
5558
Danielsson
Per
1805-07-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5559
Danielsson
Per
1795-08
Vilhelmina
Tresund
5560
Danielsson
Per
1809-05-15
Degerfors
Strömsjönäs
5561
Danielsson
Per
1865-05-02
Björna
Långviken
5562
Danielsson
Per
1785-12-27
Umeå lands
Bullmark
5563
Danielsson
Per
1796-08-21
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
5564
Danielsson
Per
1786-07-03
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5565
Danielsson
Per
1839-12-20
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
5566
Danielsson
Per
1807-07-14
Umeå lands
Rödå
5567
Danielsson
Per
1774-03-26
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
5568
Danielsson
Per
1806-05-07
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
5569
Danielsson
Per
1775
Umeå lands
Rödå
5570
Danielsson
Per
1786-08-22
Umeå lands
Sävar
5571
Danielsson
Per
1835-12-15
Umeå lands
Överboda
5572
Danielsson
Per
1861-11-02
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
5573
Danielsson
Per
1852-06-12
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5574
Danielsson
Per
1783-09-17
Själevad
Movattnet
5575
Danielsson
Per
1834-07-16
Fredrika
Volmsjö
5576
Danielsson
Per
1807-12-09
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
5577
Danielsson
Per
1870-03-05
Björna
Björna
5578
Danielsson
Per
1860-10-09
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5579
Danielsson
Per
1792-05-31
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5580
Danielsson
Per
1783
Svärdsjö
Arnbo
5581
Danielsson
Per
1790-09-10
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5582
Danielsson
Per
1775-12-24
Arnäs
Ravesta
5583
Danielsson
Per
1791-12-19
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5584
Danielsson
Per
1782-11-24
Arnäs
Ravesta
5585
Danielsson
Per
1793-02-11
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5586
Danielsson
Per
1820-03-03
Åsele
Torvsele
5587
Danielsson
Per
1784-01-09
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5588
Danielsson
Per
1782
Grundsunda
Nyland
5589
Danielsson
Per
1780-03-03
Ström
Grelsgård
5590
Danielsson
Per
1797-07-02
Junsele
Junsele
5591
Danielsson
Per
1871-06-19
Dorotea
Granliden
5592
Danielsson
Per
1770-01-01
Junsele
Åkerbränna
5593
Danielsson
Per
1815-06-30
Åsele
Yxsjö
5594
Danielsson
Per
1840-04-17
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
5595
Danielsson
Per
1821-04-15
Multrå
Bjursta
5596
Danielsson
Per
1807-09-17
Åsele
Björksele
5597
Danielsson
Per
1782-11-05
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
5598
Danielsson
Per Albert
1880-03-10
Åsele
Västansjö
5599
Danielsson
Per Albert
1870-03-18
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
5600
Danielsson
Per Albert
1934-12-07
Bjurholm
Stennäs
5601
Danielsson
Per Alfred
1888-03-08
Stensele
Bastuträsk
5602
Danielsson
Per Anton
1874-10-31
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5603
Danielsson
Per August
1863-01-17
Vilhelmina
Granliden
5604
Danielsson
Per August
1902-08-01
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
5605
Danielsson
Per August
1865-02-09
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
5606
Danielsson
Per Axel
1857-04-04
Åsele
Hälla
5607
Danielsson
Per Daniel
1903-10-03
Ådalen
Ådalen
5608
Danielsson
Per Edvard
1909-12-18
Björna
Björna
5609
Danielsson
Per Elis
1891-11-15
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
5610
Danielsson
Per Erik
1839-03-22
Åsele
Insjö
5611
Danielsson
Per Erik
1812-12-13
Nätra
Genesön
5612
Danielsson
Per Erik
1818-10-02
Åsele
Varpsjö
5613
Danielsson
Per Erik
1855-09-02
Fredrika
Nordanås
5614
Danielsson
Per Erik
1805-02-02
Fredrika
Stennäs
5615
Danielsson
Per Erik
1861-11-03
Björna
Långviken
5616
Danielsson
Per Erik
1857-02-05
Nordmaling
Klöse
5617
Danielsson
Per Fredrik
1866-07-13
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5618
Danielsson
Per Fredrik
1864-10-12
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5619
Danielsson
Per Gustaf
1808
Arjeplog
Racksund
5620
Danielsson
Per Gustav
1834-01-23
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
5621
Danielsson
Per Gustav
1817-09-23
Umeå lands
Stöcke
5622
Danielsson
Per Gustav Fredrik
1924-11-11
Stensele
Bastuträsk
5623
Danielsson
Per Helmer
1883-05-24
Åsele
Hälla
5624
Danielsson
Per Holger
1907-03-30
Dorotea
Granliden
5625
Danielsson
Per Konrad
1880-11-26
Åsele
Lomsjö
5626
Danielsson
Per Magnus
1876-04-04
Björna
Angsta
5627
Danielsson
Per Magnus
1868-09-08
Björna
Angsta
5628
Danielsson
Per Magnus
1870-09-25
Anundsjö
Storsjö
5629
Danielsson
Per Markus
1856-04-14
Åsele
Varpsjö
5630
Danielsson
Per Mikael
1908-09-29
Dorotea
Granliden
5631
Danielsson
Per Olof
1938-04-06
Vilhelmina
Siksjö
5632
Danielsson
Per Olof
1822-04-11
Arnäs
Övervike
5633
Danielsson
Per Olof
1823-06-17
Fredrika
Orrberget
5634
Danielsson
Per Olof
1834-12-15
Gideå
Sörgissjö
5635
Danielsson
Per Olof
1838-08-15
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
5636
Danielsson
Per Olof
1820-05-03
Arnäs
Övervike
5637
Danielsson
Per Olof
1912-09-24
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
5638
Danielsson
Per Olof
1855-07-26
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5639
Danielsson
Per Oskar
1878-05-26
Åsele
sandsjö
5640
Danielsson
Per Oskar
1853-04-01
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
5641
Danielsson
Per Oskar
1862-04-19
Åsele
Solberg
5642
Danielsson
Per Oskar
1885-06-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5643
Danielsson
Per Rickard
1913-11-01
Åsele
Holmträsk
5644
Danielsson
Per Rudolf
1886-05-26
Åsele
Torvsele
5645
Danielsson
Per Seybrant
1887-09-20
Åsele
Åsele
5646
Danielsson
Per Sture
1918-01-05
Åsele
Hälla
5647
Danielsson
Per Yngve
1915-04-09
Åsele
Lomsjö
5648
Danielsson
Peter Leander
1883-02-09
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
5649
Danielsson
Petrus
1856-05-21
Åsele
Holmträsk
5650
Danielsson
Petter
1838-12-04
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
5651
Danielsson
Pål
1776-03-24
Ramsele
Bölen
5652
Danielsson
Pål
1811-01-07
Fredrika
Stennäs
5653
Danielsson
Ragnar Eugen
1920-05-31
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
5654
Danielsson
Ragnhild
1896-12-29
Blekinge
Bräkne Hoby
5655
Danielsson
Ragnhild Elina
1923-08-09
Vilhelmina
Stalon
5656
Danielsson
Ragnvald Torsten
1909-04-12
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
5657
Danielsson
Raul Natanael
1917-07-20
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5658
Danielsson
Robert Ferdinand
1903-12-28
Åsele
Insjö
5659
Danielsson
Rolf Adolf
1923-12-28
Lycksele
Lycksele
5660
Danielsson
Rolf Fredrik Amandus
1912-09-18
Fredrika
Karlsro
5661
Danielsson
Rolf Sylvester
1924-08-26
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
5662
Danielsson
Rolf Tage Roland
1940-12-15
Stensele
Vallträsk
5663
Danielsson
Rolf Åke
1946-04-29
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
5664
Danielsson
Rolf Örjan
1940-04-19
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
5665
Danielsson
Ronny
1953-03-26
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
5666
Danielsson
Rosa Emilia
1919-12-07
Anundsjö
Tjäl
5667
Danielsson
Rosa Teolinda Kunigunda
1889-03-06
Åsele
Insjö
5668
Danielsson
Ruben Eugen
1910-04-02
Vilhelmina
Marsvik
5669
Danielsson
Rudolf Hilarius
1884-02-21
Åsele
Yxsjö
5670
Danielsson
Rune Evall
1912-09-27
Alanäs
Havsnäs
5671
Danielsson
Rune Ivan Engebrekt
1930-09-28
Stockhlm
Engelbrekt
5672
Danielsson
Rune Ossian Alexis
1910-06-10
Fredrika
Karlsro
5673
Danielsson
Rut Anna Irene
1918-08-04
Fredrika
Volmsjö
5674
Danielsson
Rut Gunhild Alette
1916-05-20
Åsele
Långvattnet
5675
Danielsson
Rut Ingeborg
1918-03-21
Åsele
Lomsjö
5676
Danielsson
Rut Ingrid
1912-09-27
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5677
Danielsson
Rut Kristina
1907-02-23
Björna
Björna
5678
Danielsson
Rut Malin Elisabet
1947-08-04
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
5679
Danielsson
Rut Molbir
1922-03-28
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
5680
Danielsson
Rut Olga Maria
1909-03-25
Åsele
Stenkulla
5681
Danielsson
Rådug Linnea
1937-09-25
Åsele
Torvsele
5682
Danielsson
Saida
1922-02-09
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
5683
Danielsson
Salamon Konrad Eugen
1882-04-23
Åsele
Åsele
5684
Danielsson
Sally
1924-06-15
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
5685
Danielsson
Salmon
1860-10-26
Åsele
Varpsjö
5686
Danielsson
Salomon
1886-06-02
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5687
Danielsson
Salomon
1847-09-21
Åsele
Insjö
5688
Danielsson
Salomon
1880-04-29
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5689
Danielsson
Salomon
1859-08-22
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5690
Danielsson
Salomon
1791-10-23
Junsele
Åkerbränna
5691
Danielsson
Salomon Felix
1877-09-19
Vilhelmina
Granliden
5692
Danielsson
Salomon Gustav
1857-08-08
Åsele
Yxsjö
5693
Danielsson
Salomon Gustav
1869-06-01
Åsele
Lakasjö
5694
Danielsson
Salomon Silvio
1897-04-20
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
5695
Danielsson
Samuel
1822-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
5696
Danielsson
Samuel
1819-01-12
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
5697
Danielsson
Samuel
1818-01-12
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
5698
Danielsson
Samuel
1783-04-22
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5699
Danielsson
Samuel Hilbert
1882-06-22
Åsele
Hammar
5700
Danielsson
Sanna Amalia
1895-03-20
Fredrika
Volmsjö
5701
Danielsson
Sanna Josefina
1908-01-01
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5702
Danielsson
Sanne Vendina
1899-05-28
Fredrika
Lögda
5703
Danielsson
Sara Alfrida Bernhardina
1916-07-18
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
5704
Danielsson
Sara Elisabet
1916-05-25
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5705
Danielsson
Sara Elise
1927-09-20
Dorotea
Granliden
5706
Danielsson
Sara Ingegerd
1909-09-24
Stensele
Joranträsk
5707
Danielsson
Sara Ingegärd
1919-08-26
Anundsjö
Brandkäl
5708
Danielsson
Sara Linnea
1921-11-03
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
5709
Danielsson
Sara Margareta
1806-01-29
Arvidsjaur
Slefånäs
5710
Danielsson
Sara Margareta
1921-08-05
Åsele
Lakasjö
5711
Danielsson
Sara Marian
1941-09-03
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
5712
Danielsson
Segrid Albertina
1881-11-21
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
5713
Danielsson
Selma Eleonora
1923-03-03
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
5714
Danielsson
Selma Kristina
1896-09-25
Sorsele
Bure
5715
Danielsson
Selma Kristina
1904-01-30
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5716
Danielsson
Set Daniel Ossian
1897-07-22
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
5717
Danielsson
Set Erik Herman
1916-07-12
Åsele
Granberg
5718
Danielsson
Set Halvard
1914-04-28
Åsele
Långvattnet
5719
Danielsson
Set Sture
1915-01-09
Åsele
Åsele
5720
Danielsson
Seth Rudolf
1901-09-19
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
5721
Danielsson
Sigge Henry Vincent
1921-08-18
Gideå
Getingsta
5722
Danielsson
Signar
1905-06-17
Lycksele
Björkberg
5723
Danielsson
Signe Alida
1907-12-11
Umeå lands
Brännland
5724
Danielsson
Signe Johanna
1921-04-20
Vilhelmina
Stalon
5725
Danielsson
Signe Kristina
1905-08-08
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5726
Danielsson
Signe Linnea
1897-04-09
Härnösand
Härnösand
5727
Danielsson
Signe Maria
1893-10-07
Degerfors
Renfors
5728
Danielsson
Signe Maria Lovisa
1910-10-12
Åsele
Granberg
5729
Danielsson
Signhild Agata
1899-12-24
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
5730
Danielsson
Signhild Johanna
1913-08-11
Vännäs
Brån
5731
Danielsson
Sigrid Frideborg
1927-04-12
Umeå lands
Klabböle
5732
Danielsson
Sigrid Linnea
1905-11-16
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5733
Danielsson
Singhild Sofia
1909-12-18
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5734
Danielsson
Siri Ann-Mari
1922-07-31
Åsele
Torvsjö
5735
Danielsson
Siri Elisabet Kristina
1924-06-03
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
5736
Danielsson
Siri Ingeborg
1917-02-24
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
5737
Danielsson
Siri Klara Lovisa
1918-03-22
Burträsk
Bursiljum
5738
Danielsson
Siri Magdalena
1934-06-16
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
5739
Danielsson
Siv Anette
1957-12-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5740
Danielsson
Siv Birgitta
1943-09-15
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
5741
Danielsson
Siv Elis Margareta
1936-10-07
Åsele
Stennäs
5742
Danielsson
Siv Gunilla
1943-07-25
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
5743
Danielsson
Siv Kristin
1956-05-28
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
5744
Danielsson
Siv Marie
1954-03-22
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5745
Danielsson
Sixten Oliver
1940-09-05
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
5746
Danielsson
Sixten Vilhelm
1906-02-10
Vännäs
Nyby
5747
Danielsson
Sjul
1795-01-01
Lycksele
Vapsten
5748
Danielsson
Solbritt Yvonnne
1942-01-03
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5749
Danielsson
Solveig Margareta
1942-01-29
Åsele
Ytterrissjö
5750
Danielsson
Solveig Yvonne
1942-05-11
Vilhelmina
Rekansjö
5751
Danielsson
Sonja
1932-10-27
Stockholm
Katarina
5752
Danielsson
Stefan
1775-12-30
Junsele
Åkerbränna
5753
Danielsson
Stellan
1944-11-02
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
5754
Danielsson
Sten Alvar
1829-06-20
Lycksele
Aspås
5755
Danielsson
Sten Birger
1937-06-11
Lycksele
Lycksele
5756
Danielsson
Sten Gottfrid
1920-08-21
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
5757
Danielsson
Sten Ulrik
1945-05-31
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
5758
Danielsson
Stig Arvid
1939-07-20
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
5759
Danielsson
Stig Henning
1921-05-06
Anundsjö
Brandkäl
5760
Danielsson
Stig Herbert Yngve
1925-07-03
Åsele
Västansjö
5761
Danielsson
Stig Svante Roland
1941-10-15
Åsele
Västansjö
5762
Danielsson
Sture Bertil
1942-08-05
Åsele
Gafsele
5763
Danielsson
Sune Elis
1924-04-01
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
5764
Danielsson
Svea Anna Alvina
1914-10-07
Åsele
Granberg
5765
Danielsson
Svea Dagny Karolina
1908-06-30
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5766
Danielsson
Svea Ingegerd
1912-02-11
Åsele
Åsele
5767
Danielsson
Svea Linnea
1920-02-24
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
5768
Danielsson
Svea Valborg
1913-12-26
Åsele
Överrissjö
5769
Danielsson
Sven
1806-08-15
Fredrika
Stennäs
5770
Danielsson
Sven
1856-11-17
Åsele
Björksele
5771
Danielsson
Sven
1831-12-24
Åsele
Torvsele
5772
Danielsson
Sven
1814-05-19
Åsele
Varpsjö
5773
Danielsson
Sven
1914-11-16
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5774
Danielsson
Sven
1858-06-25
Åsele
Varpsjö
5775
Danielsson
Sven
1874-02-17
Anundsjö
Norrböle
5776
Danielsson
Sven Adolf
1913-10-05
Anundsjö
Norrböle
5777
Danielsson
Sven Alvar
1912-10-13
Umeå lands
Hörnefors sulfitfabrik
5778
Danielsson
Sven August
1868-06-22
Fredrika
Lögda
5779
Danielsson
Sven Erik
1925-11-16
Lycksele
Brännland
5780
Danielsson
Sven Gottfrid
1906-06-06
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5781
Danielsson
Sven Gunnar
1916-04-22
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5782
Danielsson
Sven Gunnar
1923-03-17
Anundsjö
Gålberget
5783
Danielsson
Sven Henry
1927-07-06
Åsele
Tennsjö
5784
Danielsson
Sven Herman
1901-07-13
Anundsjö
Tjäl
5785
Danielsson
Sven Ingemar
1917-06-03
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
5786
Danielsson
Sven Ivan
1918-12-16
Åsele
Lomsjö
5787
Danielsson
Sven Konrad
1882-02-02
Åsele
Torvsele
5788
Danielsson
Sven Kristoffer
1818-02-17
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
5789
Danielsson
Sven Ludvig
1869-10-07
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
5790
Danielsson
Sven Olof
1936-05-31
Åsele
Granåsen
5791
Danielsson
Sven Olof
1933-04-28
Åsele
Älgsjö
5792
Danielsson
Sven Rune
1931-03-27
Åsele
Asplunda
5793
Danielsson
Sven Uno
1940-08-31
Åsele
Älgsjö
5794
Danielsson
Sven Valdemar
1927-09-16
Fredrika
Norrfors
5795
Danielsson
Sven Åke
1916-04-23
Vilhelmina
Lövstrand
5796
Danielsson
Sven-Erik
1927-01-15
Gällivari
Koskullskulle
5797
Danielsson
Syster Matilda
1915-04-09
Vilhelmina
Nordanås
5798
Danielsson
Tage Martin
1916-03-13
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
5799
Danielsson
Tekla Katarina Eufrosyna
1887-10-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5800
Danielsson
Tilda Elenora
1914-05-25
Stensele
Vallnäs
5801
Danielsson
Tomas
1782-11-24
Lycksele
Vapsten
5802
Danielsson
Tomas
1800-12-26
Åsele
Åsele
5803
Danielsson
Tor Gustav Sören
1933-08-09
Stensele
Vallträsk
5804
Danielsson
Tora Alida
1918-07-12
Stensele
Bergnäs
5805
Danielsson
Tora Maria
1908-09-22
Degerfors
Granön
5806
Danielsson
Tord Erland
1943-05-26
Stensele
Stensele
5807
Danielsson
Tord Sören
1922-08-17
Åsele
Stenselekroken
5808
Danielsson
Tore Emanuel
1915-12-17
Alanäs
Havsnäs
5809
Danielsson
Tore Henrik
1920-06-22
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
5810
Danielsson
Tore Oskar
1927-04-11
Åsele
Älgsjö
5811
Danielsson
Ture Gustaf Oskar
1873-02-09
Gävleborgs län
Valbo
5812
Danielsson
Ture Johannes
1916-08-20
Umeå lands
Brännland
5813
Danielsson
Ture Tage
1921-01-24
Åsele
Torvsjö
5814
Danielsson
Tyra Emelia
1902-04-17
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5815
Danielsson
Tyra Helena
1903-05-21
Jämtland
Alanäs
5816
Danielsson
Tyra Ingegerd
1929-09-11
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
5817
Danielsson
Tyra Vilhelmina Lovisa
1906-04-30
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5818
Danielsson
Uddo Valentin
1939-11-15
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5819
Danielsson
Ulf Sune
1943-03-05
Vilhelmina
Lövnäs
5820
Danielsson
Ulf Svante
1936-08-31
Åsele
Yxsjö
5821
Danielsson
Ulla Britta
1938-02-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5822
Danielsson
Ulla Elisabet Birgitta
1947-05-03
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5823
Danielsson
Ulla Hulda Ottilia
1923-03-07
Stensele
Bastuträsk
5824
Danielsson
Ulla Ingegärd
1935-07-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5825
Danielsson
Ulla Rigmor
1935-12-06
Åsele
Lomsjö
5826
Danielsson
Ulla-Lis
1941-03-19
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
5827
Danielsson
Uno Alvar Agaton
1904-08-02
Fredrika
Baksjöliden
5828
Danielsson
Valborg Alise
1920-09-09
Degerfors
Granön
5829
Danielsson
Valborg Amanda Viktoria
1903-03-24
Järeda
Fröreda
5830
Danielsson
Valfrid Fabian
1892-02-21
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
5831
Danielsson
Vally Berit Monika
1940-03-31
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
5832
Danielsson
Valter Manfred
1908-10-14
Fredrika
NorrGrafsjö
5833
Danielsson
Vanja Anita
1941-08-13
Åsele
Östernoret
5834
Danielsson
Vanja Niolina
1919-07-05
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
5835
Danielsson
Vega Linnea Elisabet
1949-01-09
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
5836
Danielsson
Vera Aldina
1921-12-14
Vilhelmina
Granhöjden
5837
Danielsson
Vera Elisabet
1919-03-16
Malå
Malåträsk
5838
Danielsson
Vera Elisabet
1937-01-16
Umeå Stad
Umeå stad
5839
Danielsson
Vera Gunborg
1919-01-19
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
5840
Danielsson
Vera Ingegärd
1921-06-18
Åsele
Åsele
5841
Danielsson
Vera Lovise
1925-06-13
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
5842
Danielsson
Viktor
1919-10-28
Stensele
Bergnäs
5843
Danielsson
Viktor Adrian
1906-06-29
Sorsele
Bure
5844
Danielsson
Viktor Alexius
1893-05-03
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5845
Danielsson
Viktor Paulinus
1891-08-18
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5846
Danielsson
Viktoria
1912-12-17
Stensele
Bergnäs
5847
Danielsson
Vilhelm
1821-03-05
Umeå lands
Stöcke
5848
Danielsson
Vilma Linnea
1925-09-06
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
5849
Danielsson
Vilma Maria
1925-09-12
Vilhelmina
Dorris
5850
Danielsson
Vilma Matilda
1913-03-30
Umeå lands
Sandvik
5851
Danielsson
Viola Eufrosyna
1905-05-16
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5852
Danielsson
Vivi Ann
1937-03-26
Åsele
Forsviken
5853
Danielsson
Zakarias
1893-02-16
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
5854
Danielsson
Zakris
1802-03-03
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
5855
Danielsson
Zakris
1818-10-13
Fredrika
Strömåker
5856
Danielsson
Zakris
1805-06-13
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
5857
Danielsson
Åke Malkom
1941-12-11
Stensele
Stensele
5858
Danielsson
Östen Oliver
1928-10-23
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
5859
Danielsson
Östen Valdemar
1924-08-26
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
5860
Danielsson Almqvist
Olof Leonard
1877-04-25
Vilhelmina
Mesjö
5861
Danielsson Dahlbom
Daniel
1831-03-08
Vilhelmina
Råsele
5862
Danielsson Eliasson
Daniel Oskar
1898-01-27
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
5863
Danielsson Hägglund
Johan
1853-03-08
Nordingrå
Bäckland 3:2
5864
Danielsson Lundebring
Gunnar Elias
1903-02-09
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
5865
Danielsson Malm
Daniel
1848-12-09
Norsjö
Kvammarn
5866
Danielsson Nyman
Anders
1851-06-08
Ronneby (K)
Ronneby
5867
Danielsson Olsson
Frans Salomon
1915-10-04
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
5868
Danielsson Ringebäck
Elof Ingemar
1903-11-26
Stensele
Friden
5869
Danielsson Sjöberg
Frans Oskar
1854-05-13
Stensele
Kaskelaougt
5870
Danielsson Söderlind
Anders
1792-02-05
Sidensjö
Pålsböle
5871
Danielsson Ulinder
Johan
1777
??
??
5872
Danielsson Viström
Jonas
1874-03-13
Sidensjö
Teg
5873
Danielssson
Fritz Valdemar
1891-11-02
Stensele
Vallnäs
5874
Danierlsson
Sanna Elvira Mariana
1905-04-21
Umeå lands
Brännland
5875
Danilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1849-12-09
Lycksele
Husbondliden
5876
Dannberg
Anna Magdalena
1853-07-05
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
5877
Dannberg
Jakob
1874-08-26
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
5878
Dannberg
Katarina
1878-04-08
Anundsjö
Sörböle
5879
Dannberg
Selma Amanda
1896-04-21
Anundsjö
Sörböle
5880
Dannberg
Sigrid
1882-04-15
Anundsjö
Sörböle
5881
Dannberg Johansdotter
Anna
1788-07-10
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
5882
Dannberg Jonsson
Kristoffer
1850-01-10
Anundsjö
Västersel
5883
Dannberg Kristoffersdotter
Anna Kristina
1822-01-15
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
5884
Dannberg Kristoffersdotter
Ingeborg
1880-01-21
Anundsjö
Sörböle
5885
Dannberg Kristoffersdotter
Maria
1876-09-13
Anundsjö
Sörböle
5886
Dannberg Kristoffersdotter
Maria Margareta
1827-02-02
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
5887
Dannborg
Anna Greta
1946-03-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5888
Dannborg
Jennie Marina
1969-09-31
Åsele
Åsele
5889
Dannborg
Jessicka Margareta
1971-01-18
Åsele
Åsele
5890
Dannborg
Johan Sverker
1944-10-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5891
Dannborg
Jonas Sverker
1967-02-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5892
Dannborg
Kerstin Marianne
1936-03-06
Stockholm
Gustav Vasa
5893
Dannborg
Nils Erik
1943-09-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5894
Dannborg
Nils Johan
1909-05-17
Gotland
Linde
5895
Dannelöv
Ald Edor
1932-03-19
Stensele
Gardsjönäs
5896
Dannelöv
Birgit Sibylla
1937-10-20
Stensele
Gardsjönäs
5897
Dannelöv
Ebba Ingegerd
1927-09-22
Stensele
Abborberg
5898
Dannelöv
Erik Uno
1931-01-26
Stensele
Gardsjönäs
5899
Dannelöv
Knut Axel Joel
1934-07-11
Stensele
Gardsjönäs
5900
Dannelöv
Margit Alfrida
1926-09-06
Stensele
Abborberg
5901
Danvind
Agne Torsten Alfons
1935-02-23
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
5902
Danvind
Britt Inger Irene
1960-08-21
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
5903
Danvind
Bror Ansgar
1930-07-29
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
5904
Danvind
Hans Bo Erland
1936-04-15
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
5905
Danvind
Mats Tommy
1958-06-25
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
5906
Danvind
Sven Arvid Arnold
1941-05-19
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
5907
Darlington
John Magnus Julius
1911-04-06
Grundsunda
Husum
5908
Darlington
Lilian Judit
1915-06-15
Grundsunda
Husum
5909
Darlington
Rakel Margareta Viktoria
1913-09-30
Grundsunda
Husum
5910
Darlington Andersson
Magnus
1876-02-11
Kristianstads län
O.Hoby
5911
Darvik Larsson Darvik
Jonas
1813
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
5912
Daunius
Erik Gotthard
1892-05-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5913
Davidsdotter
Amalia Charlotta
1866-09-12
Arjeplog
Laisvall
5914
Davidsdotter
Andrietta
1876-09-18
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5915
Davidsdotter
Anna Brita
1803-12-27
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5916
Davidsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1818-04-25
Umeå lands
Kroksjön
5917
Davidsdotter
Anna Johanna
1810-10-05
Bjurholm
Högland
5918
Davidsdotter
Anna Katarina
1826-07-17
Lycksele
Granträsk
5919
Davidsdotter
Anna Katarina
1858
Arjeplog
Laisvall
5920
Davidsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1812-08-11
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5921
Davidsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1797-01-03
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5922
Davidsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1829-01-29
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5923
Davidsdotter
Anna Margareta
1825
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
5924
Davidsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1817-11-27
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5925
Davidsdotter
Brita Katarina
1789-01-06
Nordmaling
Hallen
5926
Davidsdotter
Brita Margareta
1798-10-18
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5927
Davidsdotter
Brita Ulrika Charlotta
1836-09-27
Lycksele
Granträsk
5928
Davidsdotter
Elin Josefina
1878-08-21
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5929
Davidsdotter
Emma
1861-09-11
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5930
Davidsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1830-07-18
Umeå lands
Södervik
5931
Davidsdotter
Eva Erika
1858-04-29
Norsjö
Råliden
5932
Davidsdotter
Eva Johanna
1821-12-07
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5933
Davidsdotter
Eva Johanna
1833
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
5934
Davidsdotter
Eva Karolina
1864-04-15
Arjeplog
Laisvall
5935
Davidsdotter
Eva Margareta
1830-02-26
Lycksele
Granträsk
5936
Davidsdotter
Gustava
1854-06-07
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5937
Davidsdotter
Hedda Maria
1874-09-17
Burträsk
Aspliden
5938
Davidsdotter
Hedvig Maria
1887-08-31
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5939
Davidsdotter
Helena Lovisa
1853-03-31
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5940
Davidsdotter
Hulda Kristina
1874-07-23
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5941
Davidsdotter
Ida Charlotta
1874-02-08
Sorsele
Gautsträsk
5942
Davidsdotter
Ida Sofia
1869-06-03
Burträsk
Aspliden
5943
Davidsdotter
Johanna
1849-01-07
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5944
Davidsdotter
Johanna
1844-02-21
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5945
Davidsdotter
Johanna Paulina
1882-01-18
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5946
Davidsdotter
Karolina
1837
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
5947
Davidsdotter
Katarina
1860-04-07
Norsjö
Råliden
5948
Davidsdotter
Katarina Augusta
1841-09-04
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5949
Davidsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1864-01-19
Burträsk
Aspliden
5950
Davidsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1811-03-24
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5951
Davidsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1815-03-19
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5952
Davidsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1841
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
5953
Davidsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1845-01-20
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5954
Davidsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1794-05-19
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5955
Davidsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1829-01-10
Lycksele
Granträsk
5956
Davidsdotter
Lovisa
1845-05-03
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
5957
Davidsdotter
Lovisa Kristina
1865-01-06
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5958
Davidsdotter
Magdalena
1856-11-06
Norsjö
Norsjö
5959
Davidsdotter
Magdalena
1795-09-06
Nordmaling
Hallen
5960
Davidsdotter
Magdalena
1797-02-07
Helgum
Holmstrand
5961
Davidsdotter
Maren
1839-03-18
Norge
Umbukta/MO rana
5962
Davidsdotter
Margareta
1813-10-15
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5963
Davidsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1849-09-10
5964
Davidsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1816-12-16
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5965
Davidsdotter
Maria Augusta
1860-08-16
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5966
Davidsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1843-06-20
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
5967
Davidsdotter
Maria Helena
1816-01-13
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5968
Davidsdotter
Maria Katarina
1816-07-04
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
5969
Davidsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1862-02-16
Arjeplog
Laisvall
5970
Davidsdotter
Sofia
1849
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
5971
Davidsdotter
Ulrika Gustava
1851-04-19
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5972
Davidsson
Abraham
1821-01-25
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
5973
Davidsson
Abraham Petter
1826-10-05
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5974
Davidsson
Adolf
1883-12-23
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5975
Davidsson
Alma Vilhelmina
1889-04-12
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5976
Davidsson
Anders
1808-03-01
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5977
Davidsson
Anders
1812-01-01
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5978
Davidsson
Anders
1846-04-20
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5979
Davidsson
Anders
1819-12-13
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5980
Davidsson
Anders
1784-09-02
Nordmaling
Hallen
5981
Davidsson
Anna Johanna
1861-01-11
Burträsk
Aspliden
5982
Davidsson
Anna Sara
1940-09-22
Stensele
Pauträsk
5983
Davidsson
Bengt
1932-04-21
Vännäs
Vännäs
5984
Davidsson
Bert Tore
1932-08-13
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
5985
Davidsson
David
1842-07-29
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5986
Davidsson
David
1816-03-01
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5987
Davidsson
David
1825-04-09
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5988
Davidsson
David
1791-10-29
Nordmaling
Hallen
5989
Davidsson
David
1783-04-19
Nordmaling
Hallen
5990
Davidsson
David
1813-07-22
Bjurholm
Mariebäck
5991
Davidsson
David
1816-11-28
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5992
Davidsson
David
1805-01-21
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5993
Davidsson
David
1822-03-05
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
5994
Davidsson
Edvard
1861-09-11
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5995
Davidsson
Engelbert
1904-10-29
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
5996
Davidsson
Erik
1787-09-13
Nordmaling
Hallen
5997
Davidsson
Erik
1809-04-22
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5998
Davidsson
Erik Gustav
1814-08-30
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5999
Davidsson
Erik Olof
1858-06-13
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6000
Davidsson
Eskil
1846-03-06
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6001
Davidsson
Frans Vilhelm
1860-04-15
Arjeplog
Laisvall
6002
Davidsson
Frans Vilhelm
1838-11-18
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
6003
Davidsson
Gertrud Magdalena
1828
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
6004
Davidsson
Gustav Ulrik
1856-12-26
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6005
Davidsson
Hans
1792-12-29
Nordmaling
Hallen
6006
Davidsson
Hans Göran
1936-06-16
Stensele
Pauträsk
6007
Davidsson
Helga Eugenia
1892-08-31
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6008
Davidsson
Israel
1849-03-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6009
Davidsson
Jenny Adelina
1902-05-04
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6010
Davidsson
Johan
1831-02-04
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6011
Davidsson
Johan
1858-06-02
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6012
Davidsson
Johan
1812-05-30
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6013
Davidsson
Johan
1812-05-01
Bjurholm
Braxele
6014
Davidsson
Johan
1833
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
6015
Davidsson
Johan August
1843-12-05
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6016
Davidsson
Johan David
1866-11-22
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
6017
Davidsson
Johan David
1866-06-01
Arjeplog
Laisvall
6018
Davidsson
Johan Hugo
1900-05-03
Malmöhus län
Välinge
6019
Davidsson
Jonas
1806-09-14
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6020
Davidsson
Jonas Adolf
1862-03-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6021
Davidsson
Jonas Petter
1848-03-01
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6022
Davidsson
Karl Edvin
1895-05-13
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6023
Davidsson
Karl Erik
1934-05-28
Stensele
Pauträsk
6024
Davidsson
Karl Fredrik
1823
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
6025
Davidsson
Kurt Levi
1939-03-11
Stensele
Pauträsk
6026
Davidsson
Lars
1774
Skellefteå lands
Byske
6027
Davidsson
Leonard
1871-02-26
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6028
Davidsson
Martin Andreas
1932-09-30
Stensele
Pauträsk
6029
Davidsson
Matts
1819-09-16
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
6030
Davidsson
Nils
1776
Skellefteå lands
Byske
6031
Davidsson
Oskar Fredrik
1897-12-16
Fagersta
Transrand
6032
Davidsson
Otto
1880-04-14
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6033
Davidsson
Per
1798-01-05
Skellefteå lands
Byske
6034
Davidsson
Per
1800-03-04
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6035
Davidsson
Per
1809-05-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6036
Davidsson
Per
1812-09-10
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6037
Davidsson
Per
1801-09-27
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6038
Davidsson
Per August
1862-03-24
Norsjö
Råliden
6039
Davidsson
Per Erik
1827-10-25
Lycksele
Granträsk
6040
Davidsson
Per Erik
1868-10-21
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6041
Davidsson
Per Gustav
1831-03-07
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
6042
Davidsson
Per Ulrik
1938-01-10
Stensele
Pauträsk
6043
Davidsson
Sven
1814-07-03
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6044
Davidsson
Tore Gunnar
1957-09-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6045
Davidsson
Uno Arvid
1846-01-29
Arjeplog
Båtsjaur
6046
De Beau
Helena Sofia
1834-08-08
Skön
Skön
6047
De Pratto
Adela
1987-02-05
??
??
6048
De Pratto
Georgio
1951-11-21
??
??
6049
de Ron
Ebba Marianne
1934-05-13
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
6050
de Ron
Eva Helena
1926-05-05
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
6051
de Ron
Fredrik Edvard
1892-12-03
Mariefred
Kärnbo-Gripsholm
6052
de Ron
Karl Edvard
1856-06-19
Finland
Åbo
6053
de Ron
Karl Fredrik
1924-05-18
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
6054
de Try
Alva Alexandra
1897-12-12
Falu län
By
6055
de Try
Elisabet Agneta Matilda
1895-01-21
Stockholm
Kungsholmen
6056
de Try
Rudolf Edvard
1907-09-23
Stockholm
Maria Magdalena
6057
de Try
Simon Rudolf
1865-01-05
Stockholm
Stockholm
6058
de Try
Sonja Cecilia
1896-06-24
Stockholm
Stockholm
6059
De Wall
Per
1786-11-25
Gålsjö
Gålsjö bruk
6060
De Wall
Sara Elisabet
1820-11-12
Gålsjö
Gålsjö bruk
6061
Debean
Anders Oskar
1849-06-04
Galtström
Galtström
6062
Debean
Johan Oskar Ferdinand
1880-01-20
Timrå
Galtström
6063
Debean
Teresia Lovisa
1878-04-18
Timrå
Skyttberg
6064
Debroug
Edvard Helmer
1908-10-23
Stockholm
Johannes förs.
6065
Decker
1850 cirka
Jämtland
Rätan
6066
Decker
Edla Selina Matilda
1882-11-11
Jämtland
Rätan
6067
Decker
Maria Dorotea
1800-02-06
Torp
Ovanede
6068
Decker
Torborg Emma Matilda
1879-02-17
Jämtland
Rätan
6069
Decker Johansson
Per
1774-06-24
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
6070
Decker Persdotter
Brita Margareta
1811-04-30
Grundsunda
Godmark
6071
Decker Persdotter
Katarina
1804-05-25
Grundsunda
Kyrkovallen
6072
Decker Persdotter
Margareta
1813-03-20
Grundsunda
Godmark
6073
Decker Persdotter
Maria
1805-08-24
Grundsunda
Husum
6074
Deger
Albert
1857-04-21
Lövånger
Vebomark
6075
Deger
Anders Artur
1891-05-12
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6076
Deger
Anna Fredrika
1883-01-23
Norsjö
Högberg
6077
Deger
Barbro Maria
1925-09-25
Lövånger
Vallen
6078
Deger
Edla Ingeborg
1904-03-10
Lövånger
Vallen
6079
Deger
Elin Karolina
1891-05-30
Norsjö
Mensträsk
6080
Deger
Elin Lovisa
1886-01-18
Norsjö
Högberg
6081
Deger
Ester Celina
1901-03-31
Lövånger
Vallen
6082
Deger
Frans Georg
1899-08-03
Norsjö
Mensträsk
6083
Deger
Frida Maria
1888-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6084
Deger
Fritz Konrad
1893-06-25
Norsjö
Mensträsk
6085
Deger
Karl Albin
1898-08-18
Lövånger
Vallen
6086
Deger
Lotten Amalia
1920-04-20
Lövånger
Vallen
6087
Deger
Maj Lis Serafia
1923-04-27
Lövånger
Vallen
6088
Deger
Nils Ludvig
1889-12-31
Norsjö
Mensträsk
6089
Deger
Oskar Palmer
1921-12-29
Lövånger
Vallen
6090
Deger
Per Anton
1884-04-23
Norsjö
Högberg
6091
Deger
Svea August
1896-01-21
Skellefteå
Degerbyn
6092
Deger
Tekla Margreta
1895-10-28
Norsjö
Mensträsk
6093
Deger
Tilma Kristina
1893-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6094
Deger
Tore Malkom
1927-06-25
Lövånger
Vallen
6095
Deger
Tyra Elisabet
1928-11-03
Lövånger
Vallen
6096
Deger
Viktor
1887-05-18
Norsjö
Mensträsk
6097
Degerbom Masttsdotter
Kristina
1778-01-18
Umeå lands
Innertavle
6098
Degerfeldt
Alf Leopold
1927-12-14
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6099
Degerfeldt
Amanda
1865-04-13
Jörn
Granhult
6100
Degerfeldt
Anders
1827-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Rönnberget
6101
Degerfeldt
Anna Fredrika
1866-11-03
Jörn
Granhult
6102
Degerfeldt
Anna Maria
1893-12-09
Sävar
Tålsmark
6103
Degerfeldt
Anton
1869-08-31
Jörn
Granhult
6104
Degerfeldt
Berndt Edvard
1929-08-17
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6105
Degerfeldt
Brita Johanna
1858-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6106
Degerfeldt
Brita Karolina
1854-09-08
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6107
Degerfeldt
Brita Katarina
1831-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Rönnberget
6108
Degerfeldt
Elon Johannes
1923-07-18
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6109
Degerfeldt
Elsa Ingeborg
1910-12-13
Jörn
Jörn
6110
Degerfeldt
Enar Johannes
1925-06-04
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6111
Degerfeldt
Eva Katarina
1832-11-13
6112
Degerfeldt
Fredrika
1845-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Granå
6113
Degerfeldt
Gerda Linnea
1902-05-13
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6114
Degerfeldt
Gertrud Viola
1908-03-19
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6115
Degerfeldt
Gustaf Adolf
1878-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6116
Degerfeldt
Gustav Edvin
1885-06-03
Sävar
Tålsmark
6117
Degerfeldt
Hulda Kristina
1888-01-11
Sävar
Tålsmark
6118
Degerfeldt
Ida Lovisa
1875-09-30
Skellefteå lands
Granå
6119
Degerfeldt
Johan Algot
1866-11-29
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6120
Degerfeldt
Johan Erik
1871-12-29
Sävar
Tålsmark
6121
Degerfeldt
Johan Olof
1878-03-25
Jörn
¨Granä
6122
Degerfeldt
Johanna Margareta
1912-08-31
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6123
Degerfeldt
John Sigurd
1914-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6124
Degerfeldt
Jonas
1839-04
Skellefteå lands
Granå
6125
Degerfeldt
Karl Erik
1826-06-03
Skellefteå lands
Rönnberget
6126
Degerfeldt
Karl Oskar
1856-01-10
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6127
Degerfeldt
Karl Petter
1857-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Granå
6128
Degerfeldt
Karl Petter
1857-12-06
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6129
Degerfeldt
Lovisa
1863-11-27
Jörn
Granhult
6130
Degerfeldt
Lovisa
1842-01-01
6131
Degerfeldt
Maria Amanda
1866-10-25
Sävar
Tålsmark
6132
Degerfeldt
Nils Aron
1882-11-07
Sävar
Tålsmark
6133
Degerfeldt
Nils Johan
1840-11-16
Skellefteå lands
Granå
6134
Degerfeldt
Nils Leonard
1888-09-30
Jörn
¨Granä
6135
Degerfeldt
Oskar
1860-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6136
Degerfeldt
Per
1830-12-13
Skellefteå lands
Rönnberget
6137
Degerfeldt
Per
1835-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Granå
6138
Degerfeldt
Per Erik
1804-06-19
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6139
Degerfeldt
Salomon Amandus
1991-10-23
Jörn
Granå
6140
Degerfeldt
Sofia Elisabet
1873-08-31
Sävar
Tålsmark
6141
Degerfeldt
Sten Sture
1917-01-25
Nysätra
Ånäset
6142
Degerfeldt
Sten Sture Gunnar
1919-02-26
Nysätra
Ånäset
6143
Degerfeldt
Sven Adolf
1906-11-07
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6144
Degerfeldt
Sven Adolf
1906-07-11
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6145
Degerfeldt Danielsson
Per
1814-05-15
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
6146
Degerfeldt Eriksson
Aron
1848-02-16
Sävar
Skogberg
6147
Degerfeldt Hansson
Augustinus
1834-08-28
Sävar
Tålsmark
6148
Degerfeldt Hansson
Hans
1793-08-21
Umeå lands
Bullmark
6149
Degerfeldt Jonsson
Jonas Edvard
1875-05-15
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6150
Degerfeldt Karlsson
Elin Fredrika
1893-09-19
Jörn
Granå
6151
Degerfeldt Karlsson
Emma Karolina
1895-05-10
Jörn
Granå
6152
Degerfeldt Karlsson
Karl Gusaf
1886-06-06
6153
Degerfeldt Karlsson
Karl Gustaf
1886-06-06
Jörn
¨Granä
6154
Degerfeldt Karlsson
Knut Andreas
1897-07-05
Jörn
Granå
6155
Degerfeldt Karlsson
Oskar Edvard
1887-10-03
Jörn
¨Granä
6156
Degerfeldt Karlsson
Salomon
1862-08-02
Jörn
Granhult
6157
Degerfeldt larsson
Johan
1836-02-06
Skellefteå lands
Lejonström
6158
Degerfeldt Nilsson
Karl Johan
1842-10-08
Sävar
Brattfors
6159
Degerfelt
Karolina
1878-01-08
Sävar
Tålsmark
6160
Degerfelt Hansson
Olof
1838-06-03
Sävar
Tålsmark
6161
Degerfäldt
Anna Johanna
1830-09-05
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6162
Degerfäldt
Anton
1828-06-25
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6163
Degerfäldt
August
1842-11-05
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6164
Degerfäldt
Brita Katarina
1821-08-31
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6165
Degerfäldt
Helena Kristina
1823-06-22
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6166
Degerfäldt
Lars
1833-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6167
Degerfäldt
Lars Anton
1797-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6168
Degergren
Brita Kristina
1771-02-16
Piteå stads
Piteå stad
6169
Degergren Johansson
Per
1786-08-11
Degerfors
Buberget
6170
Degergren Johansson
Per August
1867-05-15
Degerfors
Sundö
6171
Degergren Persson
Erik
1817-11-02
Degerfors
Buberget
6172
Degergren Persson
Johan
1813-01-05
Degerfors
Buberget
6173
Degerlund Persson
Johan
1801-12-28
Degerfors
Abborrtjärn
6174
Degerlund Samuelsson
Per
1791-12-22
Lycksele
Luspen
6175
Degerlöf
Gustav Almar
1914-06-18
Bygdeå
Åsjön
6176
Degerman
Adelina Matilda
1887-10-24
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6177
Degerman
Agata Katarina
1915-09-20
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6178
Degerman
Albert Hilmar
1909-02-03
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6179
Degerman
Albert Sigurd
1901-02-26
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6180
Degerman
Alf Erling Paul
1927-11-23
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6181
Degerman
Alfa Elinda
1897-02-06
Dorotea
Arksjö
6182
Degerman
Ally Elenora Kerstin
1929-11-13
Stensele
Risbäcken
6183
Degerman
Alma Maria
1905-11-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6184
Degerman
Alva Matilda
1906-04-11
Lund
Åsele
6185
Degerman
Anders
1851-07-24
Umeå Lands
Brännland
6186
Degerman
Ann Kristin
1941-01-11
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
6187
Degerman
Anna Amanda
1917-11-09
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6188
Degerman
Anna Brita
1794
Åsele
Åsele
6189
Degerman
Anna Brita
1770-01-13
Sorsele
Sorsele
6190
Degerman
Anna Brita
1817-04-06
Vibyggerå?
Vibyggerå?
6191
Degerman
Anna Elisabet
1911-10-07
Åsele
Åsele
6192
Degerman
Anna Gustava
1864-03-24
Burträsk
Degernäs
6193
Degerman
Anna Helena
1830-07-09
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6194
Degerman
Anna Katarina
1829-02-28
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6195
Degerman
Anna Lovisa
1823-04-16
Umeå Lands
Baggböle
6196
Degerman
Anna Lovisa
1829-03-28
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6197
Degerman
Anna Magdalena
1800
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6198
Degerman
Anna Magdalena
1800-10-12
??
??
6199
Degerman
Anna Maria
1919-09-11
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
6200
Degerman
Anna Matilda
1849-08-04
Stockholm
St Nicolai
6201
Degerman
Anna Olivia
1869-07-03
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6202
Degerman
Anna Olivia
1862-01-10
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6203
Degerman
Anna Ottilia
1902-07-29
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6204
Degerman
Anna Ulrika
1875-06-21
Burträsk
Degernäs
6205
Degerman
Anni Maria
1934-03-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6206
Degerman
Annie Minette
1905-03-21
Jörn
Rörliden
6207
Degerman
Anny
1919-02-21
Lycksele
Rusele
6208
Degerman
Anny Johanna
1912-05-18
Burträsk
Nilsmyrliden
6209
Degerman
Anton
1842-04-22
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6210
Degerman
Anton Villehad
1843-07-20
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6211
Degerman
Astrid Elisabet
1940-04-28
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6212
Degerman
Augusta Kristina
1858-12-28
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6213
Degerman
Axel Teodor
1894-11-09
Degerfors
Degerön
6214
Degerman
Barbro Margareta
1942-06-01
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6215
Degerman
Bengt Emil
1922-01-14
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6216
Degerman
Bengt Hilmar
1934-05-30
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6217
Degerman
Berta Julia
1914-05-09
Degerfors
Sävliden
6218
Degerman
Bo Folke Lennart
1943-08-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6219
Degerman
Brita Katarina
1785-08-23
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6220
Degerman
Brita Kristina
1791-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6221
Degerman
Britt Sofi
1943-05-13
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
6222
Degerman
Bruno Assar Alfons
1924-02-03
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6223
Degerman
Dagmar Elisabet
1923-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6224
Degerman
Dagny Eufrosyna
1919-03-06
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6225
Degerman
Dagny Tyra Armida
1932-07-05
Stensele
Risbäcken
6226
Degerman
Elias Oskar
1932-12-01
Burträsk
Tvärträsskliden
6227
Degerman
Elin Johanna
1879-01-21
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6228
Degerman
Elisabet Matilda
1872-07-12
Dorotea
Arksjö
6229
Degerman
Elisabet Sofia
1798-09-05
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6230
Degerman
Ellen Konstance
1917-01-20
Lycksele
Rusele
6231
Degerman
Elsa Elise
1916-07-20
Degerfors
Sävliden
6232
Degerman
Elsa Ingegärd
1923-03-29
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6233
Degerman
Elsa Kristina
1925-08-07
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6234
Degerman
Emma Antonia
1859-06-07
Piteå Stad
Piteå
6235
Degerman
Emma Kristina
1866-09-01
Burträsk
Degernäs
6236
Degerman
Erik
1835-03-26
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6237
Degerman
Erik Anton
1828-06-20
Umeå lands
Fällforsåkern
6238
Degerman
Erik August
1867-01-16
Dorotea
Arksjö
6239
Degerman
Erik Axel
1863-12-19
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6240
Degerman
Erik Magnus
1791-05-29
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
6241
Degerman
Erik Vilhelm
1837-09-14
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6242
Degerman
Ernst Gustaf
1881-02-03
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6243
Degerman
Ernst Olof
1930-10-03
Burträsk
Tvärträsskliden
6244
Degerman
Ester Helena
1897-06-13
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6245
Degerman
Ester Maria
1905-04-01
Umeå lands
Brännland
6246
Degerman
Ester Sofia
1922-11-24
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6247
Degerman
Eva Kristina
1777-05-28
Sorsele
Sorsele
6248
Degerman
Eva Nikolina
1912-12-24
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6249
Degerman
Evert Halvard
1915-04-07
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
6250
Degerman
Frans Albert
1865-12-02
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6251
Degerman
Frans Hjalmar
1887-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6252
Degerman
Frans Otto
1896-07-02
Burträsk
Burliden
6253
Degerman
Fredrika Vilhelmina
1891-09-19
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
6254
Degerman
Frida Vilhelmina
1912-02-18
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6255
Degerman
Fritz Tage
1909-10-27
Åsele
Åsele
6256
Degerman
Gerda Maine
1905-05-15
Burträsk
Degernäs
6257
Degerman
Gerda Sofia
1906-09-09
Burträsk
Burträsk
6258
Degerman
Gerdy Viola
1919-02-14
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6259
Degerman
Gunda Sofia
1902-05-26
Umeå lands
Brännland
6260
Degerman
Gustaf
1828-01-05
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6261
Degerman
Gustaf Anshelm
1879-09-07
Skellefteå lands
Nyland
6262
Degerman
Gustaf Nikolaus
1921-06-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6263
Degerman
Gustav
1828-01-05
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6264
Degerman
Gustav
1860-07-29
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6265
Degerman
Gustav Adolf
1912-09-20
Degerfors
Degerfors
6266
Degerman
Göta Matilda
1906-05-03
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
6267
Degerman
Göte Elis
1934-06-08
Stensele
Risbäcken
6268
Degerman
Göte Johannes
1923-10-20
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6269
Degerman
Haldor Engelbert
1927-11-19
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6270
Degerman
Hanna Albina
1887-06-19
Degerfors
Brännforsliden
6271
Degerman
Hanna Kalista
1909-01-29
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6272
Degerman
Hanna Margareta
1889-10-31
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
6273
Degerman
Hans Olof
1794-02-18
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6274
Degerman
Hans Petter
1796
Luleå
Luleå
6275
Degerman
Hans Ulrik
1835-07-08
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6276
Degerman
Hasn Erling
1944-10-11
Umeå stads
BB
6277
Degerman
Hedvig Sofia
1772-03-25
Sorsele
Sorsele
6278
Degerman
Helga Adelhild
1898-09-25
Dorotea
Arksjö
6279
Degerman
Helga Linnea
1904-09-14
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6280
Degerman
Helga Nikolina
1900-09-20
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6281
Degerman
Henny Johanna
1885-01-28
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6282
Degerman
Hildur Evalda
1900-10-13
Dorotea
Arksjö
6283
Degerman
Hildur Maria
1903-11-30
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6284
Degerman
Hildur Sofia
1890-06-28
Degerfors
Degerön
6285
Degerman
Hilma Elisabet
1894-08-30
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6286
Degerman
Hulda Maria
1866-10-13
Burträsk
Degernäs
6287
Degerman
Ida Karolina
1872-07-11
Sävar
Bullmark
6288
Degerman
Inez Anette
1929-05-04
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
6289
Degerman
Ingrid Helena
1937-12-16
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6290
Degerman
Iris Linnea Constance
1922-06-14
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6291
Degerman
Jakob
1861-09-10
Umeå lands
Brattby
6292
Degerman
Jan Erik
1939-10-04
Umeå stads
BB
6293
Degerman
Jan Sigfrid
1892-12-15
Dorotea
Ormsjö
6294
Degerman
Johan
1892-03-04
Degerfors
Degerön
6295
Degerman
Johan Albert
1891-09-12
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6296
Degerman
Johan Alexander
1917-10-05
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
6297
Degerman
Johan Anton
1876-01-21
Skellefteå lands
Nyland
6298
Degerman
Johan Anton
1854-08-24
Vännäs
Jämteböle
6299
Degerman
Johan August
1839-08-09
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6300
Degerman
Johan August
1895-05-12
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6301
Degerman
Johan Axel
1877-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Nyland
6302
Degerman
Johan Elon
1927-11-19
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6303
Degerman
Johan Emil
1894-08-10
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6304
Degerman
Johan Ferdinand
1893-06-24
Degerfors
Degerön
6305
Degerman
Johan Harald
1901-07-18
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6306
Degerman
Johan Herbert
1887-04-25
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
6307
Degerman
Johan Holger
1902-05-11
Åsele
Prästbolet
6308
Degerman
Johan Magnus
1860-06-03
Dorotea
Arksjö
6309
Degerman
Johan Oskar
1903-07-13
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6310
Degerman
Johan Ragnar
1903-08-09
Degerfors
Degerfors
6311
Degerman
Johan Ragnar
1919-08-01
Degerfors
Sävliden
6312
Degerman
Johan Robert
1877-10-13
Stensele
Grundfors
6313
Degerman
Johan Simon
1913-10-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6314
Degerman
Johan Valdemar
1896-05-04
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6315
Degerman
Johannes
1912-05-16
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6316
Degerman
John Birger
1953-05-16
Tärna
Tärna
6317
Degerman
John Ragnvald
1911-01-04
Degerfors
Degerfors
6318
Degerman
Jonas
1857-12-10
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6319
Degerman
Jonas Sixten
1913-08-06
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6320
Degerman
Jonas Tycko
1895-08-14
Dorotea
Arksjö
6321
Degerman
Jonas Valfrid
1864-10-15
Dorotea
Arksjö
6322
Degerman
Karl
1863-06-30
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6323
Degerman
Karl Anton
1873-02-21
Burträsk
Degernäs
6324
Degerman
Karl Daniel
1920-01-15
Lycksele
Rusele
6325
Degerman
Karl Erik
1849-01-25
Degerfors
Degerfors by
6326
Degerman
Karl Gustaf
1925-07-18
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
6327
Degerman
Karl Gustaf
1875-11-15
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6328
Degerman
Karl Gustav
1872-07-21
Umeå lands
Brännland
6329
Degerman
Karl Gustav Adolf
1903-11-11
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6330
Degerman
Karl Konrad
1909-09-06
Umeå lands
Brännland
6331
Degerman
Karl Ludvig
1901-08-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6332
Degerman
Karl Manfred
1889-09-08
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6333
Degerman
Karl Martin
1936-05-01
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6334
Degerman
Karl Olof
1927-03-31
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
6335
Degerman
Karl Oskar
1884-10-17
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6336
Degerman
Karl Otto
1889-03-13
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6337
Degerman
Karl Uno
1900-09-28
Jörn
Rörliden
6338
Degerman
Karl Viktor
1882-03-04
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6339
Degerman
Karl Villian
1913-04-02
Lycksele
Rusele
6340
Degerman
Karl Yngve Johannes
1916-11-10
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6341
Degerman
Karl Åke
1932-06-07
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6342
Degerman
Karl Östen
1935-08-28
Burträsk
Tvärträsskliden
6343
Degerman
Karolina Charlotta
1833-03-14
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6344
Degerman
Katarina Kristina
1833-10-03
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6345
Degerman
Katarina Margareta
1802-10-15
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6346
Degerman
Katarina Sofia
1860-10-30
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6347
Degerman
Katarina Sofia
1867-08-05
Umeå lands
Brännland
6348
Degerman
Kerstin Margareta
1938-09-01
Åsele
Municip
6349
Degerman
Klara Amanda
1877-08-14
Burträsk
Degernäs
6350
Degerman
Klara Erika
1857-03-23
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6351
Degerman
Klara Johanna
1847-08-23
Degerfors
Degerfors by
6352
Degerman
Kristina Eufrosyna
1835-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6353
Degerman
Kristina Johanna
1884-10-26
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
6354
Degerman
Kristina Sofia
1868-03-23
Burträsk
Degernäs
6355
Degerman
Lars
1826-05-14
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
6356
Degerman
Lars Evert
1906-12-16
Burträsk
Nilsmyrliden
6357
Degerman
Lars Gunnar
1938-08-19
Umeå stads
BB
6358
Degerman
Lars Göte Bernhard
1921-08-20
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6359
Degerman
Lars Ingvar
1938-05-23
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6360
Degerman
Lars Johan
1796
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6361
Degerman
Lars Ludvig
1870-12-07
Burträsk
Degernäs
6362
Degerman
Lars Primus
1896-08-02
Burträsk
Burträsk
6363
Degerman
Levi Ivan Alexander
1925-12-26
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6364
Degerman
Lydia Kristina Charlotta
1893-10-01
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
6365
Degerman
Magnus
1805-08-11
Åsele
Åsele
6366
Degerman
Maj Veris Elisabet
1924-03-14
Burträsk
Burträsk
6367
Degerman
Margareta Kristina
1783-03-30
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6368
Degerman
Margit Linnea
1930-05-13
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6369
Degerman
Margreta Levina
1920-07-16
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6370
Degerman
Maria Elisabet
1774-05-01
Sorsele
Sorsele
6371
Degerman
Maria Johanna
1860-12-05
Burträsk
Degernäs
6372
Degerman
Maria Karolina
1832-05-17
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6373
Degerman
Maria Kristina
1793-05-07
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6374
Degerman
Maria Lovisa
1873-06-07
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6375
Degerman
Maria Matilda
1864-03-14
Stensele
Grundfors
6376
Degerman
Maria Matilda
1871-03-26
Lycksele
Umgransele
6377
Degerman
Marta Tyra Sofia
1932-03-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6378
Degerman
Mary Linnea
1916-01-16
Åsele
Åsele
6379
Degerman
Matilda Johanna
1870-01-26
Stensele
Grundfors
6380
Degerman
Matilda Margareta
1901-05-29
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6381
Degerman
Matts
1845-08-04
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6382
Degerman
Matts
1848-10-21
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6383
Degerman
Mikael
1862-09-22
Dorotea
Arksjö
6384
Degerman
Mirjam Augusta
1928-06-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6385
Degerman
Mona Elisabet
1937-07-12
Umeå stads
BB
6386
Degerman
Moses
1898-09-26
Burträsk
Burliden
6387
Degerman
Märta Hilkdur Kristina
1907-09-22
Umeå lands
Västerteg
6388
Degerman
Märta Linnea
1921-08-17
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
6389
Degerman
Naida Elenora
1938-05-28
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6390
Degerman
Nancy Maria
1902-10-09
Jörn
Rörliden
6391
Degerman
Nanny Kristina
1885-09-05
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6392
Degerman
Nanny Margreta
1896-01-26
Jörn
Rörliden
6393
Degerman
Nanny Matilda
1884-04-28
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6394
Degerman
Natanael
1878-08-26
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
6395
Degerman
Nils Gunnar
1910-10-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6396
Degerman
Nils Johan
1859-04-22
Umeå lands
Brännland
6397
Degerman
Nils Olof
1942-01-30
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
6398
Degerman
Nils Oskar
1891-05-01
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6399
Degerman
Nils Petter
1840-11-13
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6400
Degerman
Nils Viktor
1882-03-13
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
6401
Degerman
Olga Maria
1900-07-05
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6402
Degerman
Olof Agnar
1920-05-19
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6403
Degerman
Olof Albin
1866-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6404
Degerman
Olof Anders
1903-09-23
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6405
Degerman
Olof Bernhard
1918-12-24
Grundsunda
Godmark
6406
Degerman
Olof Palmer
1908-10-03
Burträsk
Nya Risliden
6407
Degerman
Olof Peter
1880-02-07
Burträsk
Degernäs
6408
Degerman
Olof Petter
1858-05-31
Burträsk
Degernäs
6409
Degerman
Olof Reinhold
1826-11-10
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6410
Degerman
Olof Reinhold
1874-05-28
Skellefteå lands
Nyland
6411
Degerman
Olof Selmer
1894-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6412
Degerman
Olof Valfrid
1881-02-08
Stensele
Grundfors
6413
Degerman
Oskar Sigfrid
1899-02-13
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6414
Degerman
Otto Filippus
1893-05-04
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6415
Degerman
Per Alfred
1899-06-25
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6416
Degerman
Per Anton
1881-09-17
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
6417
Degerman
Per Arvid
1885-03-11
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
6418
Degerman
Per August
1866-08-14
Stensele
Pauträsk
6419
Degerman
Per Axel
1884-02-13
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6420
Degerman
Per Gottner
1904-10-09
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6421
Degerman
Per Rudolf
1904-05-04
Åsele
Åsele
6422
Degerman
Per Teodor
1869-09-17
Dorotea
Arksjö
6423
Degerman
Petrus Andreas
1908-04-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6424
Degerman
Rakel Katarina
1897-07-08
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6425
Degerman
Rakel Viola
1906-01-18
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6426
Degerman
Rikard Elias
1910-07-16
Burträsk
Nya Risliden
6427
Degerman
Rut Maria Sofia
1915-05-07
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6428
Degerman
Rut Mariann
1938-08-14
Burträsk
Tvärträsskliden
6429
Degerman
Rut Milly Maria
1922-06-10
Stensele
Bäcklunda
6430
Degerman
Sara Margareta
1793
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6431
Degerman
Sara Margareta
1780-03-21
Sorsele
Sorsele
6432
Degerman
Selma Maria
1868-03-03
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6433
Degerman
Signe Kristina Elisabet
1885-07-30
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6434
Degerman
Sigrid alice
1916-09-15
Burträsk
Nilsmyrliden
6435
Degerman
Stig Helge
1937-12-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6436
Degerman
Svea Apollonia
1924-04-30
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6437
Degerman
Tekla Kristina
1852-12-04
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6438
Degerman
Tekla Kristina Elisabet
1876-12-23
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6439
Degerman
Thule Alexander
1909-12-09
Lycksele
Rusele
6440
Degerman
Tora Maria
1911-03-22
Lycksele
Rusele
6441
Degerman
Tyra Amanda
1914-12-21
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6442
Degerman
Ulf Martin
1960-03-08
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6443
Degerman
Valborg Sofia
1896-09-08
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6444
Degerman
Vendla Ingegerd
1931-11-07
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
6445
Degerman
Vera Irene
1921-03-21
Lycksele
Näset
6446
Degerman
Verner Nikolaus
1915-08-03
Lycksele
Rusele
6447
Degerman
Viktor
1888-03-05
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6448
Degerman
Viktor Nikolai
1917-11-30
Norge
Norge
6449
Degerman
Viola Helena
1911-04-14
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
6450
Degerman
Vivi Maria
1895-01-30
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6451
Degerman Andersdotter
Anna Katarina
1853-12-03
Umeå Lands
Brännland
6452
Degerman Andersson
Anders
1825-12-22
Umeå Lands
Baggböle
6453
Degerman Andersson
Hans
1792
Degerfors
Degerfors
6454
Degerman Eriksdotter
Anna Katarina
1793-03-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6455
Degerman Eriksdotter
Lovisa
1798
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6456
Degerman Eriksson
Anders Gustav
1820-02-07
Degerfors
Kussjön
6457
Degerman Eriksson
Erik
1801
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6458
Degerman Eriksson
Johan
1805-08-10
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6459
Degerman Eriksson
Johan
1879-08-20
Degerfors
Degerfors
6460
Degerman Eriksson
Johan
1783
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6461
Degerman Eriksson
Lars
1777-11-03
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6462
Degerman Eriksson
Olof
1805-09-01
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6463
Degerman Eriksson
Per
1771-05-26
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6464
Degerman Israelsson
Erik
1876-01-03
Degerfors
Kullfors
6465
Degerman Johansson
Nils
1817-03-29
Degerfors
Degerfors
6466
Degerman Karlsson
Johan
1855-08-01
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6467
Degerman Karlsson
Nils Petter
1855-11-30
Vännäs
Brån
6468
Degerman Mattsson
Karl Jakob
1826-01-02
Umeå lands
Nylandsnäs
6469
Degerman Mikaelsson
Per Magnus
1835-03-02
Fredrika
Holmsjö
6470
Degerman Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1848-07-06
Degerfors
Kussjön
6471
Degerman Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1857-07-31
Vännäs
Jämteböle
6472
Degerman Nilsson
Nils
1861-05-31
Vännäs
Jämteböle
6473
Degerman Olofsson
Erik
1807-11-03
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
6474
Degerman Olofsson
Lars Fredrik
1833-04-10
Burträsk
Risåkläppen
6475
Degerman Olofsson
Per Gustav
1831-09-09
Burträsk
Risåkläppen
6476
Degerman Persson
Johan
1831-08-04
Degerfors
Hjuken
6477
Degermark
Anna Kristina
1796-09-25
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6478
Degermark
Charlotta
1806-03-03
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6479
Degermark
Elisabet Katarina
1797-12-03
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6480
Degermark
Jonas
1802-03-14
Piteå stads
Piteå stad
6481
Degermark
Maria Kristina
1775
??
??
6482
Degermark
Nils Petter
1792-12-29
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6483
Degermark
Sara Sofia
1809-11-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6484
Degermark
Susanna
1807-07-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6485
Degermark Jondotter
Elisabet Katarina
1801-03-16
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6486
Degermark Jonsdotter
Brita Margareta
1801-03-16
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6487
Degermark Jonsdotter
Klara Helena
1859-06-27
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
6488
Degermark Jonsdotter
Lovisa
1804-02-07
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6489
Degermark Jonsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1794-08-29
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6490
Degermark Jonsson
Nils Petter
1802-11-26
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6491
Degermark Persson
Jonas
1825-05-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6492
Degerrström Olofsson
Karl Fredrik
1804-01-18
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
6493
Degerstedt
Albertina
1818-05-02
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6494
Degerstedt
Anna
1835-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
6495
Degerstedt
Anna Viktoria
1884-12-08
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
6496
Degerstedt
Anna Viktoria
1884-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
6497
Degerstedt
Anton
1860-11-10
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
6498
Degerstedt
Brita Maria
1785-05-31
Umeå lands
Backen
6499
Degerstedt
Fran Hjalmar
1887-03-29
Skellefteå lands
Sävenäs
6500
Degerstedt
Fredrika
1812-11-24
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
6501
Degerstedt
Hjalmar Vilgot
1888-08-08
Skellefteå lands
Sävenäs
6502
Degerstedt
Johan
1788-07-02
Umeå lands
Österbacken
6503
Degerstedt
Johan Gustaf
1826-05-19
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6504
Degerstedt
Johanna Maria
1817-01-21
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6505
Degerstedt
Jonas
1776-02-09
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6506
Degerstedt
Jonas Vilhelm
1814-11-26
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6507
Degerstedt
Karolina
1821-01-27
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6508
Degerstedt
Karolina Charlotta
1823-06-03
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
6509
Degerstedt
Katarina Charlotta
1851-07-17
Graninge
Graninge
6510
Degerstedt
Klara Josefina
1897-08-12
Skellefteå lands
Sävenäs
6511
Degerstedt
Lars
1857-09-21
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
6512
Degerstedt
Laurina Emilia
1900-08-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6513
Degerstedt
Laurina Emilia
1900-08-12
Skellefteå lands
Sävenäs
6514
Degerstedt
Lovisa
1783-10-08
Umeå lands
Backen
6515
Degerstedt
Lovisa Elisabet
1859-04-14
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
6516
Degerstedt
Lovisa Eugenia
1855-02-09
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6517
Degerstedt
Margareta Katarina
1780-03-30
Umeå lands
Österbacken
6518
Degerstedt
Nils
1778-06-29
Umeå lands
Teg
6519
Degerstedt
Olof Leonard
1883-10-29
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
6520
Degerstedt Andersson
Lars
1832-01-10
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
6521
Degerstedt Andersson
Olof
1815-10-18
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6522
Degerström
Agnes Sofia
1901-05-27
Degerfors
Degerfors
6523
Degerström
Alma Karolina
1905-10-23
Degerfors
Degerfors
6524
Degerström
Anders Oskar
1907-07-04
Degerfors
Degerfors
6525
Degerström
Anna Erika
1874-08-21
Degerfors
Degerfors
6526
Degerström
Anna Karolina
1873-02-06
Degerfors
Degerfors
6527
Degerström
Anna Katarina
1814-12-11
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6528
Degerström
Anna Margareta
1770-05-29
Frösö (Z)
Kronstad skans
6529
Degerström
Anna Sofia
1841-06-29
Umeå lands
Klabböle
6530
Degerström
Astrid Maria
1899-03-26
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
6531
Degerström
Axel Alexander
1903-07-11
Degerfors
Degerfors
6532
Degerström
Brita Charlotta
1800-12-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6533
Degerström
Brita Elisabet
1784-11-05
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6534
Degerström
Brita Vilhelmina
1823-04-23
Degerfors
Rosendal
6535
Degerström
Charlotta Sofia
1825-01-08
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6536
Degerström
Edla Maria
1902-12-06
Degerfors
Pompej
6537
Degerström
Elin Matilda
1897-08-16
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
6538
Degerström
Elly Emelia
1920-05-19
Degerfors
Pompej
6539
Degerström
Elsa Amanda
1913-04-26
Degerfors
Kryckeltjärn
6540
Degerström
Fredrik
1810-04-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6541
Degerström
Hilda Karolina
1898-06-20
Degerfors
Strycksele
6542
Degerström
Jenny Ottilia
1900-07-23
Degerfors
Pompej
6543
Degerström
Johan Arvid
1896-04-28
Degerfors
Strycksele
6544
Degerström
Johanna
1831-02-28
Ytterstfors
Ytterstfors
6545
Degerström
Jonas Otto
1910-05-11
Degerfors
Kryckeltjärn
6546
Degerström
Jonas Petter
1804-02-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6547
Degerström
Karl Erik
1816-10-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6548
Degerström
Karl Erik
1827-08-12
Degerfors
Degerfors
6549
Degerström
Karl Johan
1880-06-24
Stugun (Z)
Stugubyn
6550
Degerström
Karl Johan
1870-06-27
Degerfors
Degerfors
6551
Degerström
Karolina
1811-11-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6552
Degerström
Karolina Fredrika
1826-04-14
Skellefteå lands
Byske
6553
Degerström
Klara Josefina
1897-08-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6554
Degerström
Kristina Magdalena
1816-07-09
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6555
Degerström
Magdalena Charlotta
1806-11-27
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
6556
Degerström
Margareta Kristina
1827-10-17
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6557
Degerström
Margareta Kristina
1792-06-15
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6558
Degerström
Margareta Sofia
1798-10-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6559
Degerström
Mattias Peter
1876-07-22
Stugun (Z)
Stugubyn
6560
Degerström
Nils
1795-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6561
Degerström
Nils Albert
1885-12-22
Stugun (Z)
Stugun
6562
Degerström
Olivia Johanna
1878-06-15
Degerfors
Degerfors
6563
Degerström
Olof Fredrik
1873-09-03?
Stugun (Z)
Stugubyn
6564
Degerström
Sofia Karolina
1862-11-03
Degerfors
Maltbränna
6565
Degerström
Tilda Maria
1871-04-05
Degerfors
Degerfors
6566
Degerström
Viktor Karl
1824
??
??
6567
Degerström Eriksdotter
Anna Sofia
1827-12-30
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
6568
Degerström Eriksson
Karl
1797-07-28
Vilhelmina
Järvsö
6569
Degerström Fredriksson
Per
1840-08-27
Degerfors
Granön
6570
Degerström Jakobsson
Jonas
1782-11-24
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6571
Degerström Jakobsson
Jonas Georg
1872-10-05
Sävar
Botsmark
6572
Degerström Jonsdotter
Katarina
1775-04-03
Burträsk
Storsävarträsk
6573
Degerström Jonsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1814-02-13
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6574
Degerström Jonsdotter
Maria Kristina
1775-05-20
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6575
Degerström Jonsson
Per
1771-06-10
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6576
Degerström Karlsdotter
Anna Karolina
1835-08-25
Degerfors
Degerfors
6577
Degerström Karlsson
Erik
1839-11-05
Degerfors
Degerfors
6578
Degerström Karlsson
Karl Anton
1837-06-16
Degerfors
Degerfors
6579
Degerstöm
Anders Gustav
1857-02-15
Tärna
Granås
6580
Degerstöm
Anna Karolina
1858-07-21
Tärna
Granås
6581
Degerstöm
Astrid Sofia
1911-02-05
Tärna
Granås
6582
Degerstöm
Birgit Henrietta
1928-05-26
Tärna
Granås
6583
Degerstöm
Charlotta Johanna
1864-03-05
Tärna
Granås
6584
Degerstöm
Dagmar Kristina
1915-08-11
Tärna
Granås
6585
Degerstöm
Frans Oskar
1875-02-10
Tärna
Granås
6586
Degerstöm
Halvar Napoleon
1912-12-10
Tärna
Granås
6587
Degerstöm
Ingrid Maria
1919-10-16
Tärna
Granås
6588
Degerstöm
Johan
1869-04-22
Tärna
Granås
6589
Degerstöm
Johan Marcellus
1896-01-16
Tärna
Granås
6590
Degerstöm
Karl August
1877-12-11
Tärna
Granås
6591
Degerstöm
Karl Fredrik
1824-10-07
Degerfors
Åmsele
6592
Degerstöm
Karl Johan
1855-01-20
Tärna
Granås
6593
Degerstöm
Karl Johan
1865-11-18
Tärna
Granås
6594
Degerstöm
Karl Torvall
1917-08-13
Tärna
Granås
6595
Degerstöm
Klara
1881-11-19
Tärna
Granås
6596
Degerstöm
Lilly Kristina
1903-10-22
Tärna
Granås
6597
Degerstöm
Margit Ingeborg
1924-01-25
Tärna
Granås
6598
Degerstöm
Maria Sofia
1871-08-06
Tärna
Granås
6599
Degerstöm
Ragnar Johan
1908-12-24
Tärna
Granås
6600
Degerstöm
Tilda Sofia
1899-07-23
Tärna
Granås
6601
Degerstöm
Tora Amanda
1921-10-09
Tärna
Granås
6602
Degerstöm
Ulrika Kristina
1861-10-29
Tärna
Granås
6603
Dehlin
Anna Eva-Lena
1970-01-07
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
6604
Dehlin
Bert Åke
1941-08-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
6605
Dehlin
Johan Albin
1881-11-08
Arnäs
Arnäs
6606
Dehlin
Nils Ivar Daniel
1974-05-14
Nordmaling
Håknäs
6607
Dehlin
Noomi Gullan Elisabet
1944-08-18
Nordmaling
Kråken
6608
Delen
Lovisa Charlotta
1810 cirka
Giersta
Giersta
6609
Delin
Albin
1879-05-22
Arnäs
Högbyn
6610
Delin
Alma Elin
1882-11-22
Arnäs
Arnäs
6611
Delin
Amanda Sofia
1867-06-06
Arnäs
Stensöden
6612
Delin
Anders Gustav
1807-02-03
Karlstad
Karlstad
6613
Delin
Anna Maria
1882-04-15
Arnäs
Idbyn
6614
Delin
Anna Matilda
1835-09-10
Stockholm
Barnbördshus
6615
Delin
Anna Matilda
1835-09-16
Stockholm
Adolf Fredrik
6616
Delin
August Felix
1901-01-05
Arnäs
Alne
6617
Delin
Dan Vilhelm
1920-09-27
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
6618
Delin
Ehard Emil
1887-12-30
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
6619
Delin
Erik Arvbid
1880-07-31
Linköping
Linköping
6620
Delin
Gunhild Linnea
1921-04-22
Vännäs
Municip
6621
Delin
Gördia Majny Charlotta
1923-06-16
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
6622
Delin
Hanna Valborg
1906-06-23
Arnäs
Alne
6623
Delin
Ingrid Margreta
1922-09-05
Vännäs
Municip
6624
Delin
Johan Anton
1875-12-14
Arnäs
Högbyn
6625
Delin
Johan Gottfrid
1895-02-18
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
6626
Delin
Johan Gustav
1837-07-10
Stockholm
Klara
6627
Delin
Johan Holger
1916-08-24
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
6628
Delin
Karl August Kristoffer
1840-02-12
Stockholm
Stockholm
6629
Delin
Karl August Kristian
1840-02-12
Stockholm
Klara
6630
Delin
Karl Gustav
1898-08-05
Arnäs
Alne
6631
Delin
Ketty Karolina
1907-03-03
Arnäs
Alne
6632
Delin
Knut Birger
1909-08-28
Umeå lands
Hörnefors sulfitfab
6633
Delin
Laura
1881-04-26
Arnäs
Högbyn
6634
Delin
Matilda Gustava
1861-03-14
Arnäs
Arnäs
6635
Delin
Nils Erik Urban
1923-08-21
Vännäs
Municip
6636
Delin
Nils Ferdinand
1896-10-04
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
6637
Delin
Nils Johan
1870-06-17
Arnäs
Högbyn
6638
Delin
Nils Johan
1867-10-16
Arnäs
Högbyn
6639
Delin
Rikard
1877-09-06
Arnäs
Högbyn
6640
Delin
Sigrid Maria
1909-04-12
Arnäs
Alne
6641
Delin
Wittna Maria
1883-11-05
Arnäs
Högbyn
6642
Delin Eriksson
Nils Petter
1836-02-02
Arnäs
Dekarsön
6643
Delin Olofsson
Johan Erik
1848-03-24
Arnäs
Högbyn
6644
Delion
Louise Vilhelmina
1884-05-05
Tyskland
Tyskland
6645
Dellden
Brita Margareta
1797-04-13
Arnäs
Prästbordet
6646
Dellden
Gertrud Kristina
1803-07-26
Arnäs
Prästbordet
6647
Dellden
Karl Olof
1800-04-04
Arnäs
Prästbordet
6648
Dellden
Karolina
1795-06-29
Härnösand
Härnösand
6649
Dellengren
Karl Johan
1927-09-11
Vilhelmina
Dorris
6650
Dellert
Albert Sigfrid
1921-08-15
Jämtland
Alsen
6651
Dellert
Algot Valentin
1890-05-25
Refsund
Refsund
6652
Dellert
Helena Gunhild Erika
1919-09-17
Jämtland
Alsen
6653
Dellkrans
Barbro Emmy Marianne
1936-06-24
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
6654
Dellkrans
Kerstin Margareta
1937-10-24
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
6655
Dellkrans
Maj-Britt Elisabet
1950-05-12
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
6656
Dellkrans
Maria Ann-Christin
1947-02-18
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
6657
Dellkrans
Märta Ingegärd
1942-05-29
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
6658
Dellkrans
Paul Sigfrid Napoleon
1913-05-07
Hörnefors
Hörnefors bruk
6659
Dellkrans
Tore Paul Torsten
1941-02-13
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
6660
Dellkrans
Ulla Annie-Mari
1939-03-11
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
6661
Dellkrantz
Signe Birgitta
1934-10-20
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6662
Dellkrantz Nilsson
Knut Sixten Leo
1907-04-18
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
6663
Dellmar
Anna Elisabet
1923-05-17
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
6664
Dellmar
Eva Olivia
1904-04-15
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6665
Dellmar
Eva Olivia
1904-04-15
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6666
Dellmar
Göta Kristina
1913-06-07
Hammerdal
Åsen
6667
Dellmar
Karl Ruben
1910-10-25
Umeå lands
Brännland
6668
Dellmar
Karl Ruben
1910-10-25
Umeå lands
Brännland
6669
Dellmar
Laura Rebecca
1902-01-04
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
6670
Dellmar
Laura Rebecca
1902-01-04
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
6671
Dellmar
Lena Kristina
1945-07-19
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
6672
Dellmar
Rut Elisabet
1897-01-15
Jämtlands län
Rödön
6673
Dellmar
Rut Elisabet
1897-01-15
Jämtlands län
Rödön
6674
Dellmar
Svea Magdalena
1905-09-19
Umeå lands
Brännland
6675
Dellmar
Svea Magdalena
1905-09-19
Umeå lands
Brännland
6676
Dellmar
Sven Sigfrid
1907-05-11
Umeå lands
Brännland
6677
Dellmar
Sven Sigfrid
1907-05-11
Umeå lands
Brännland
6678
Dellmar Pettersson
Anders Johan Sigfrid
1869-02-15
Västerås län
Torstuna
6679
Dellmar Pettersson
Anders Johan Sigfrid
1869-02-15
Västerås län
Torstuna
6680
Dellsand
Bengt Enfrid
1925-01-31
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
6681
Dellsand
Klas Martin
1926-11-11
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
6682
Dellsand
Lena Inga-Lill
1957-06-27
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
6683
Dellsand
Mona Anna-Lisa
1955-01-26
Åsele
Lill-Lögda
6684
Dellsand
Ulla Agneta
1953-08-19
Åsele
Åsele
6685
Delman
Johanna Karolina
1830 cirka
??
??
6686
Delman
Jonas Anders
1830 cirka
??
??
6687
Deman
Harriet Margareta
1934-08-31
6688
Dermstedt
Vilhelm Edvard
1872-08-29
Stockholm?
Engelbrekts?
6689
Dernebo
Bo Lage
1946-05-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6690
Dernebo
Erik Alvar
1919-08-21
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
6691
Dernebo
Gunnel Maritta
1947-07-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6692
Dernebo
Jonas Holger
1921-05-21
Vilhelmina
Råsele
6693
Dernebo
Klas Göran
1953-05-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6694
Dernebo
Seth Albin
1928-12-29
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
6695
Dernstedt
Ernst Simon
1927-11-19
Vilhelmina
Stalon
6696
Dernstedt
Set Reinhold
1923-09-26
Vilhelmina
Stalon
6697
Desen
Bo Lennart
1940-01-25
Åsele
Överrissjö
6698
Desen
Laila Margareta
1938-09-16
Åsele
Överrissjö
6699
Desen Persson
Hjalmar
1916-01-15
Åsele
Överrissjö
6700
Desen Persson
Nils Erik
1941-08-08
Åsele
Överrissjö
6701
Dessler
Anna Matilda
1876-12-07
Gideå
Flärke
6702
Dessler
Eugen
1888-03-06
Gideå
Flärke
6703
Dessler
Frans Ferdinand
1879-04-03
Gideå
Flärke
6704
Dessler
Frans Rune
1937-01-10
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6705
Dessler
Frans Valdemar
1906-06-16
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
6706
Dessler
Gunnar
1928-08-27
Gideå
Långviken
6707
Dessler
Helfrida Karolina
1882-09-24
Gideå
Flärke
6708
Dessler
Hilma Maria
1874-07-22
Gideå
Flärke
6709
Dessler
Johan Albert
1921-08-09
Gideå
Flärke
6710
Dessler
Johan Albert
1872-10-07
Gideå
Flärke
6711
Dessler
Johan Villiam
1919-02-04
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
6712
Dessler
Karl Gustav
1910-01-31
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
6713
Dessler
Maria Erika
1882-11-15
Arnäs
Torsböle
6714
Dessler
Per Valter
1907-11-18
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
6715
Dessler
Rikard
1885-03-14
Gideå
Flärke
6716
Detlof
Ragna Louise Ingalill
1927-07-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6717
Detlof
Sture Ivan Valter
1926-02-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6718
Detlof Andersson
Ragnar Valter
1902-10-03
Norrköping
Norrköping
6719
Devall
Anders
1772-04-20
Gålsjö
Gålsjö bruk
6720
Devall
Brita
1797-09-16
Gålsjö
Gålsjö bruk
6721
Dewall
Anna
1795-09-06
Överlännäs
Björkå bruk
6722
Dewall
Anna Kristina
1843-12-03
Gideå
Gideå bruk
6723
Dewall
Johan
1815-06-08
Gålsjö
Gålsjö bruk
6724
Dewall
Johan
1839-08-19
Styrnäs
Styrnäs
6725
Dewall
Magdalena
1809-03-22
Överlännäs
Björkå bruk
6726
Dewall
Per
1818-12-25
Överlännäs
Björkåbruk
6727
Dewall Eriksdotter
Anna
1796-09-08
Överlännäs
Björkåbruk
6728
Dewall Eriksdotter
Margareta
1802-06-03
Överlännäs
Björkå bruk
6729
Dewall Hansdotter
Katarina
1779
Boteå
Gålsjö
6730
Dewall Persdotter
Anna Kristina
1848-11-05
Skorped
Lövsjön
6731
Dewall Persdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1859-02-14
Skorped
Lövsjön
6732
Dewall Persson
Jonas
1852-06-12
Skorped
Lövsjön
6733
Dewall Persson
Matts
1843-12-08
Skorped
Lövsjön
6734
Dickman
Oskar Fredrik
1878-07-14
Stockholm
Katarina
6735
Didriksdotter
Johanna
1830 cirka
??
??
6736
Dillberg
Brita
1821-05-25
Alsen
Alsen
6737
Dillner
Brita
1830-09-29
Hackås
Östnår
6738
Dillner
Eva Gustava
1787-09-22
Selånger
Selånger
6739
Dillner
Ingeborg Ulrika
1830 cirka
Köping
Köping
6740
Dillner
Karl Erik
1892-08-07
Stockholm
Hedvig Elenora
6741
Dillner
Olof
1780-11-14
Klövsjö
Klövsjö
6742
Dillner
Ulf Sivert
1924-12-28
Stensele
Luspen
6743
Dillner
Ulrika Margareta Cecilia
1923-09-02
Stensele
Luspen
6744
Dillström
Anna Henny Margareta
1882-07-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6745
Dillström
Anna Marie
1934-06-26
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6746
Dillström
Axel Fridolf
1917-10-09
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6747
Dillström
Axel Henrik
1895-09-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6748
Dillström
Eleonora Viktoria
1887-01-22
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6749
Dillström
Elin Naima Arvida
1884-10-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6750
Dillström
Emma Fredrika
1863-04-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6751
Dillström
Ernst Oskar
1896-10-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6752
Dillström
Hans
1839-06-01
Graninge
Graninge
6753
Dillström
Hans Bertil
1920-11-17
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6754
Dillström
Karl Bruno
1880-09-29
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6755
Dillström
Knut Anders
1923-08-16
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6756
Dillström
Olga Hermina
1873-03-02
Umeå
Umeå
6757
Dillström
Siri Amalia
1877-03-25
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6758
Dillström
Tea Maria Hansine
1891-05-09
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6759
Dillström
Tea Maria Hensine
1893-05-31
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6760
Dissler
Anna Karolina
1881-02-11
Arnäs
Torsböle
6761
Dissler
Anna Maria
1848-03-01
Gideå
Flärke
6762
Dissler
Augusta
1863-12-13
Gideå
Flärke
6763
Dissler
Erik
1854-02-21
Gideå
Flärke
6764
Dissler
Folke
1913-04-05
Gideå
Flärke
6765
Dissler
Frans Johan
1851-10-24
Gideå
Flärke
6766
Dissler
Hilda Maria Viktoria
1870-12-08
Gideå
Flärke
6767
Dissler
Hilma Kristina
1877-10-03
Arnäs
Torsbäcken
6768
Dissler
Ingrid
1914-06-24
Gideå
Flärke
6769
Dissler
Ingrid Karolina
1917-06-08
Gideå
Flärke
6770
Dissler
Ivan Eugen
1922-09-03
Gideå
Flärke
6771
Dissler
Johan Erik
1824-01-12
Gideå
Flygsjö
6772
Dissler
Johan Helge
1919-02-14
Gideå
Flärke
6773
Dissler
Katarina Magdalena
1856-06-25
Gideå
Flärke
6774
Dissler
Margareta Kristina
1850-05-11
Gideå
Flärke
6775
Dissler
Margit Viola
1922-09-03
Gideå
Flärke
6776
Dissler
Nils Ivan
1926-04-07
Gideå
Flärke
6777
Dissler
Sara Karolina
1852-12-27
Gideå
Flärke
6778
Dissler
Serafia
1859-08-27
Gideå
Flärke
6779
Dissler
Svea
1915-07-28
Gideå
Flärke
6780
Dittmer
Karl Gunnar Magnus
1933-10-20
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
6781
Dittmer
Sven Magnus Julius
1899-07-23
Stockholm
Hedvig Elonora
6782
Ditzler
Anna Maria
1837-12-09
Umeå lands
Strömbäcks
6783
Ditzler
Gustav Adolf
1796
Norge
Norge
6784
Ditzler
Gustav Adolf
1835-12-18
Umeå lands
Strömbäcks Glasbruk
6785
Ditzler
Gustava Maria
1819-08-10
Venjan
Johannisholms Glasbruk
6786
Ditzler
Johan Josef
1816-11-26
Venjan
Johannisholms Glasbruk
6787
Ditzler
Johanna Karolina
1814-03-13
Venjan
Johannisholm Glasbruk
6788
Ditzler
Kristina Sofia
1841-04-02
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
6789
Ditzler
Sofia Charlotta
1792
Göteborg?
Göteborg?
6790
Dixelius
Anna Tekla Maria
1881-12-07
Härnösand
Härnösand
6791
Dixelius
Berta Lydia Lovisa
1883-12-27
Härnösand
Härnösand
6792
Dixelius
Ester Anna Karolina
1878-10-12
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
6793
Dixelius
Gunnar Ludvig Johannes
1889-11-19
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
6794
Dixelius
Gustav Esaias Immanuel
1888-02-23
Anundsjö
Pastobolet
6795
Dixelius
Hildur Emma
1879-10-14
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
6796
Dixelius
Ingrid Teresia Augusta
1886-05-01
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
6797
Dixelius
Johan Gustav
1850-06-30
Uppsala
Enköping
6798
Dixelius
Lars Bertil Johannes
1892-10-01
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
6799
Djerf
Per Adolf
1891-01-25
Gävleborgs län
Ilsbo
6800
Djubom Jonsdotter
Karolina
1865-06-15
Häggnäs
Häggnäs
6801
Djurberg
Gustav Alfred
1860-12-05
Mortala
Mortala
6802
Djurberg
Teresia Elfrida
1893-04-22
Vännäs
Vännäs
6803
Djärv
Edit Margareta
1931-10-04
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
6804
Djärv
Ernst Adolf
1927-06-14
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
6805
Djärv
Fredrik Vilhelm Emanuel
1895-12-25
Gävleborgs län
Ilsbo
6806
Djärv
Gerda Elonora
1936-04-03
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
6807
Djärv
Ingrid Linnea
1926-05-20
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
6808
Djärv
Olof Evald
1938-10-03
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
6809
Djärv
Rune Emanuel
1939-10-27
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
6810
Djärv
Siri Viola
1930-09-13
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
6811
Docklin
Anna Amalia
1884-03-27
Indalsliden
Indalsliden
6812
Dojpa Karlsson
Karl Julius
1864-07-01
Lycksele
Betsele
6813
Dolk Nilsson
Helga Ingeborg Viktoria
1903-03-18
Umeå lands
Sörfors
6814
Dolk Nilsson
Karl August
1872-07-29
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
6815
Domeij
Aine Elise
1918-10-01
Fredrika
Viska
6816
Domeij
Albert Leopold
1911-11-14
Fredrika
Viska
6817
Domeij
Alex Olgar
1881-05-09
Grundsunda
Nyland
6818
Domeij
Alice Erika
1913-08-07
Gideå
Hattsjö
6819
Domeij
Anna
1877-10-11
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
6820
Domeij
Anna
1854-07-18
Själevad
Västeralnäs
6821
Domeij
Anna Betty Kristina
1896-12-02
Gideå
Byviken
6822
Domeij
Anna Erika
1884-11-24
Mo
Skortsjö
6823
Domeij
Anna Evelina
1874-06-29
Grundsunda
Nyland
6824
Domeij
Anna Göta Margareta
1907-10-18
Fredrika
Viska
6825
Domeij
Anna Katarina
1879-07-06
Själevad
Själevad
6826
Domeij
Anna Katarina
1865-12-05
Själevad
Västerhus
6827
Domeij
Anna Kristina
1872-06-09
Själevad
Norrvåge
6828
Domeij
Anna Leontina
1872-07-14
Gideå
Hattsjö
6829
Domeij
Anna Margareta
1824-03-15
Själevad
Österalnäs
6830
Domeij
Anna Margareta
1882-07-15
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
6831
Domeij
Anna Margareta
1907-02-10
Själevad
Västerhus
6832
Domeij
Anna Sofia
1867-09-11
Mo
Mo Bruk
6833
Domeij
Arne Albert Leopold
1921-01-05
Fredrika
Viska
6834
Domeij
Arnt Joel
1916-05-25
Fredrika
Viska
6835
Domeij
Aron Vitalis
1889-07-01
Grundsunda
Nyland
6836
Domeij
Astrid Johanna
1897-08-28
Arnäs
Dekarsön
6837
Domeij
Astrid Maria
1906-01-23
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
6838
Domeij
Axel Abdon
1906-02-01
Gideå
Byviken
6839
Domeij
Bengt Olof Birger
1906-08-03
Grundsunda
Nyland
6840
Domeij
Bengta Idalia
1917-11-09
Grundsunda
Nyland
6841
Domeij
Berna Alida
1915-03-09
Grundsunda
Nyland
6842
Domeij
Bertil Helmer
1919-10-14
Åsele
Lillögda
6843
Domeij
Betsy Frideborg Henrietta
1921-12-23
Grundsunda
Nyland
6844
Domeij
Betty Karolina
1896-03-12
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
6845
Domeij
Brita
1825-10-02
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
6846
Domeij
Brita Elisabet
1828-07-11
Själevad
Västerhus
6847
Domeij
Brita Josefina
1870-06-17
Grundsunda
Nyland
6848
Domeij
Brita Karolina
1863-01-10
Mo
Mo Bruk
6849
Domeij
Brita Kristina
1867-10-18
Själevad
Västerhus
6850
Domeij
Brita Kristina
1835-02-08
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
6851
Domeij
Elisabet Karolina
1875-06-23
Själevad
Norrvåge
6852
Domeij
Elisabet Karolina
1883-03-26
Arnäs
Klingre
6853
Domeij
Elisabet Karolina
1872-04-04
Själevad
Västerhus
6854
Domeij
Elisabet Katarina
1832-08-24
Arnäs
Stranne
6855
Domeij
Emil Maurits
1907-06-19
Gideå
Byviken
6856
Domeij
Emma Johanna
1914-09-15
Själevad
Västerhus
6857
Domeij
Erik
1849-02-01
Själevad
Västeralnäs
6858
Domeij
Erik
1847-04-17
Själevad
Västeralnäs
6859
Domeij
Erik
1864-08-17
Själevad
Västerhus
6860
Domeij
Erik Albert
1880-07-27
Själevad
Västerhus
6861
Domeij
Erik Alexander
1915-03-06
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
6862
Domeij
Erik David
1900-02-24
Arnäs
Järved
6863
Domeij
Erik Harald
1910-03-08
Gideå
Hattsjö
6864
Domeij
Erik Harry
1909-04-13
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
6865
Domeij
Erik Olof
1854-12-24
Styrnäs
Loo sågen
6866
Domeij
Erik Olof
1908-03-18
Själevad
Västerhus
6867
Domeij
Erik Otto
1886-05-26
Gideå
Hattsjö
6868
Domeij
Erik Yngve
1917-05-02
Åsele
Lillögda
6869
Domeij
Erika
1879-10-04
Själevad
Domsjö
6870
Domeij
Ernst Valdemar
1903-11-18
Grundsunda
Öden
6871
Domeij
Ester Kristina
1905-11-17
Själevad
Västerhus
6872
Domeij
Ester Laura
1900-01-21
Gideå
Byviken
6873
Domeij
Eva Katarina
1877-12-24
Själevad
Domsjö
6874
Domeij
Eva Margareta Elisabet
1911-05-16
Arnäs
Näset
6875
Domeij
Fritjof
1901-10-01
Gideå
Hattsjö
6876
Domeij
Frits Emil Erling
1916-05-17
Gideå
Hattsjö
6877
Domeij
Frits Gustav
1914-01-21
Själevad
Öster Alnäs
6878
Domeij
Gerda Josefina
1909-10-11
Gideå
Byviken
6879
Domeij
Gertrud Atalia
1905-01-01
Grundsunda
Nyland
6880
Domeij
Gertrud Margareta
1941-09-06
Åsele
Lillögda
6881
Domeij
Gustav
1882-07-30
Själevad
Österalnäs
6882
Domeij
Gustav Halvar
1963-06-28
Själevad
Österalnäs
6883
Domeij
Göta Elisabet
1915-05-22
Gideå
Byviken
6884
Domeij
Göta Iris Margareta
1910-01-02
Grundsunda
Nyland
6885
Domeij
Hanna Fridolfa
1903-12-23
Gideå
Hattsjö
6886
Domeij
Hans
1802-11-01
Själevad
Västerhus
6887
Domeij
Hans Henning
1904-10-19
Grundsunda
Nyland
6888
Domeij
Hans Olof David
1910-12-19
Själevad
Öster Alnäs
6889
Domeij
Helga Laura
1914-05-29
Fredrika
Viska
6890
Domeij
Henny Agusta
1890-09-09
Grundsunda
Nyland
6891
Domeij
Hilda Alexia
1885-04-14
Grundsunda
Nyland
6892
Domeij
Hildur Augusta
1874-05-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6893
Domeij
Hildur Karolina
1896-07-30
Arnäs
Dekarsön
6894
Domeij
Hildur Niovanda
1883-06-24
Grundsunda
Nyland
6895
Domeij
Hjalmar Elion
1918-09-02
Gideå
Hattsjö
6896
Domeij
Hulda Elisabet
1878-06-28
Gideå
Hattsjö
6897
Domeij
Hulda Kristina
1893-05-08
Mo
Skortsjö
6898
Domeij
Hulda Maria
1898-10-29
Arnäs
Järved
6899
Domeij
Ida Kristina
1874-12-22
Själevad
Österalnäs
6900
Domeij
Ines Linnea
1909-09-30
Åsele
Åsele
6901
Domeij
Inga Maria
1912-08-20
Själevad
Västerhus
6902
Domeij
Jenny Kristina
1882-07-23
Gideå
Hattsjö
6903
Domeij
Jenny Maria
1892-03-20
Arnäs
Klingre
6904
Domeij
Johan
1898-12-20
Anundsjö
Brandtjäl
6905
Domeij
Johan
1827-11-28
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
6906
Domeij
Johan Albin
1885-02-01
Arnäs
Klingre
6907
Domeij
Johan Edvin
1894-11-15
Arnäs
Dekarsön
6908
Domeij
Johan Erik
1837-10-09
Själevad
Västerhus
6909
Domeij
Johan Erik
1861-12-22
Själevad
Överhörnäs
6910
Domeij
Johan Erik
1825-02-12
Själevad
Österalnäs
6911
Domeij
Johan Erik
1864-10-30
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
6912
Domeij
Johan Ernst
1879-03-07
Grundsunda
Nyland
6913
Domeij
Johan Fridolf
1874-07-04
Gideå
Hattsjö
6914
Domeij
Johan Harald Eugen
1919-01-04
Själevad
Österalnäs
6915
Domeij
Johan Olof
1832-06-10
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
6916
Domeij
Johan Olof
1880-09-02
Arnäs
Klingre
6917
Domeij
Johan Olof
1832-06-10
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
6918
Domeij
Johan Olof
1799-12-03
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
6919
Domeij
Johan Sigvard Valdemar
1912-06-28
Gideå
Byviken
6920
Domeij
Johanna
1874-12-17
Själevad
Västerhus
6921
Domeij
Jonas
1830-06-20
Själevad
Västerhus
6922
Domeij
Jonas
1865-02-11
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
6923
Domeij
Jonas
1827-02-27
Själevad
Västerhus
6924
Domeij
Jonas
1857-07-11
Själevad
Västerhus
6925
Domeij
Jonas Hjalmar
1872-04-20
Grundsunda
Nyland
6926
Domeij
Jonas Ludvig
1874-10-09
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
6927
Domeij
Jonas Set
1910-12-30
Åsele
Lillögda
6928
Domeij
Jonas Sture
1911-12-22
Åsele
Åsele
6929
Domeij
Jonas Valfrid
1904-07-25
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
6930
Domeij
Karl Gustav
1927-11-06
Gideå
Hundsjö
6931
Domeij
Karl Henning
1911-06-19
Gideå
Hattsjö
6932
Domeij
Karl Hjalmar
1906-05-10
Gideå
Hattsjö
6933
Domeij
Karl Johan
1930-09-01
Gideå
Hundsjö
6934
Domeij
Karl Olof Hjalmar
1914-08-27
Själevad
Österalnäs
6935
Domeij
Karolina
1873-04-13
Själevad
Västerhus
6936
Domeij
Katarina
1868-05-20
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
6937
Domeij
Katarina Margareta
1842-05-29
Själevad
Västeralnäs
6938
Domeij
Katarina Olivia
1879-04-02
Arnäs
Klingre
6939
Domeij
Klara Viktoria
1888-02-05
Gideå
Hattsjö
6940
Domeij
Knut Anton Saybrant
1920-07-01
Gideå
Hattsjö
6941
Domeij
Knut Johan
1912-12-13
Gideå
Hattsjö
6942
Domeij
Kristina Augusta
1861-12-17
Själevad
Västerhus
6943
Domeij
Kristina Johanna
1887-01-06
Arnäs
Klingre
6944
Domeij
Kristina Margareta
1860-12-17
Mo
Mo Bruk
6945
Domeij
Kristina Margareta
1823-07-21
Själevad
Västerhus
6946
Domeij
Kristina Olivia
1868-02-18
Grundsunda
Nyland
6947
Domeij
Magda Emerentia
1877-02-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6948
Domeij
Magdalena
1879-11-01
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
6949
Domeij
Manfred Teodor
1892-04-16
Gideå
Hattsjö
6950
Domeij
Manglis Edvin
1891-10-15
Själevad
Norrvåge
6951
Domeij
Margareta
1871-09-20
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
6952
Domeij
Margareta
1892-06-23
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
6953
Domeij
Margareta
1894-06-20
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
6954
Domeij
Margareta Katarina
1809-12-22
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
6955
Domeij
Margareta Katarina
1852-12-02
Styrnäs
Styrnäs
6956
Domeij
Margareta Matilda
1868-06-02
Själevad
Österalnäs
6957
Domeij
Maria
1875-02-13
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
6958
Domeij
Maria
1872-12-07
Själevad
Österalnäs
6959
Domeij
Maria Kristina
1826-09-16
Själevad
Domsjö
6960
Domeij
Maria Lovisa
1859-05-29
Nysätra
Nysätra
6961
Domeij
Maria Ottilia
1884-06-11
Själevad
Domsjö
6962
Domeij
Mårten
1880-08-29
Anundsjö
Hädnberg
6963
Domeij
Märta
1834-08-24
Själevad
Västerhus
6964
Domeij
Märta
1870-07-31
Själevad
Västerhus
6965
Domeij
Märta
1873-05-07
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
6966
Domeij
Märta
1888-03-09
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
6967
Domeij
Märta
1891-02-27
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
6968
Domeij
Märta Margareta
1903-03-22
Anundsjö
Hädanbeg
6969
Domeij
Nils Brynolf
1920-07-08
Grundsunda
Nyland
6970
Domeij
Nils Gunnar
1912-03-27
Själevad
Norrvåge
6971
Domeij
Nils Göte
1906-06-12
Fredrika
Viska
6972
Domeij
Nils Ingvar
1915-04-11
Åsele
Lillögda
6973
Domeij
Nils Ola
1925-07-12
Gideå
Hundsjö
6974
Domeij
Nils Petrus
1887-01-18
Själevad
Norrvåge
6975
Domeij
Nils Petter
1874-06-01
Själevad
Norrvåge
6976
Domeij
Nora Augusta
1908-03-16
Gideå
Hattsjö
6977
Domeij
Nora Helena
1912-01-26
Grundsunda
Nyland
6978
Domeij
Olof
1882-11-14
Mo
Skortsjö
6979
Domeij
Olof
1859-07-28
Själevad
Själevad
6980
Domeij
Olof
1868-05-13
Anundsjö
Näsfors
6981
Domeij
Olof
1845-06-23
Grundsunda
Önska
6982
Domeij
Olof
1825-04-04
Själevad
Västerhus
6983
Domeij
Olof
1840-04-27
Själevad
Västerhus
6984
Domeij
Olof
1826-03-26
Själevad
Österalnäs
6985
Domeij
Olof
1870-03-11
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
6986
Domeij
Olof
1869-05-27
Själevad
Österalnäs
6987
Domeij
Olof
1830-11-19
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
6988
Domeij
Olof Albin
1882-01-05
Arnäs
Klingre
6989
Domeij
Olof August
1876-01-15
Gideå
Hattsjö
6990
Domeij
Olof Bernhard
1877-08-31
Grundsunda
Nyland
6991
Domeij
Olof Elon
1899-03-30
Gideå
Hattsjö
6992
Domeij
Olof Felix
1884-02-11
Gideå
Hattsjö
6993
Domeij
Olof Leander
1898-04-17
Gideå
Byviken
6994
Domeij
Olof Nikanor
1895-05-09
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
6995
Domeij
Olof Valdemar
1908-07-29
Gideå
Hattsjö
6996
Domeij
Olof Verner
1912-01-25
Åsele
Lillögda
6997
Domeij
Per
1885-08-25
Själevad
Västerhus
6998
Domeij
Per
1845-06-29
Själevad
Västeralnäs
6999
Domeij
Per Anton
1880-05-22
Gideå
Hattsjö
7000
Domeij
Per Jakob
1876-07-06
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
7001
Domeij
Petrus Alexander
1888-02-17
Mo
Skortsjö
7002
Domeij
Rikard Valentin
1923-05-12
Nordmaling
Baggård
7003
Domeij
Rut Asta Birgitta
1919-07-12
Grundsunda
Nyland
7004
Domeij
Rut Betty Kristina
1909-09-27
Fredrika
Viska
7005
Domeij
Rut Ingeborg
1912-07-17
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7006
Domeij
Rut Signe Augusta
1917-12-03
Grundsunda
Nyland
7007
Domeij
Samuel Valfrid
1890-10-12
Mo
Skortsjö
7008
Domeij
Sara Brita
1805-10-20
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
7009
Domeij
Sara Brita
1881-12-17
Själevad
Domsjö
7010
Domeij
Sara Brita
1861-04-20
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
7011
Domeij
Sara Katarina
1831-03-09
Arnäs
Stranne
7012
Domeij
Sara Kristina
1861-05-08
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7013
Domeij
Sara Kristina
1866-09-17
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
7014
Domeij
Sara Kristina
1862-02-09
Själevad
Själevad
7015
Domeij
Sara Magdalena
1865-03-09
Mo
Mo Bruk
7016
Domeij
Sara Margareta
1868-12-03
Själevad
Västerhus
7017
Domeij
Sara Margareta
1837-04-06
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
7018
Domeij
Sara Margareta Elisabet
1910-02-26
Själevad
Västerhus
7019
Domeij
Sara Matilda
1877-01-10
Själevad
Österalnäs
7020
Domeij
Signe
1918-07-07
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7021
Domeij
Signe Margareta
1897-05-27
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
7022
Domeij
Sofia Teodelina
1876-01-17
Grundsunda
Nyland
7023
Domeij
Sture Paul Valfrid
1922-05-19
Åsele
Lillögda
7024
Domeij
Svea Charlotta
1908-04-02
Grundsunda
Nyland
7025
Domeij
Svea Naemi
1910-04-23
Gideå
Hattsjö
7026
Domeij
Sven
1878-01-31
Själevad
Västerhus
7027
Domeij
Sven
1918-07-07
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7028
Domeij
Sven Johan
1911-06-03
Själevad
Västerhus
7029
Domeij
Sven Paul Valdemar
1914-12-31
Grundsunda
Nyland
7030
Domeij
Tekla Petrina
1889-09-23
Själevad
Norrvåge
7031
Domeij
Tor Sixten
1907-06-24
Åsele
Åsele
7032
Domeij
Torvald Paulin
1926-04-30
Åsele
Lillögda
7033
Domeij
Tyko
1840-04-30
Umeå lands
Västerteg
7034
Domeij
Tyra Magdalena
1872-08-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7035
Domeij
Valfred Bernhard
1902-08-04
Gideå
Byviken
7036
Domeij
Valfrid
1864-09-17
Gideå
Lemesjö
7037
Domeij
Åke Borger
1914-02-19
Åsele
Åsele
7038
Domeij Nilsson
Daniel Albert
1875-03-03
Bjurholm
Stennäs
7039
Domeij Olofsson
Jonas
1884-07-29
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
7040
Domeij Eriksdotter
Anna Kristina
1818-07-18
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7041
Domeij Eriksdotter
Anna Kristina
1813-11-20
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7042
Domeij Eriksdotter
Anna Kritsina
1821-08-18
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7043
Domeij Eriksdotter
Sara Margareta
1805-12-08
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7044
Domeij Eriksson
Erik
1811-01-05
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7045
Domeij Eriksson
Johan
1819-09-15
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7046
Domeij Eriksson
Johan Olof
1850-02-21
Arnäs
Klingre
7047
Domeij Eriksson
Jonas
1815-09-23
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7048
Domeij Eriksson
Karl
1824-08-28
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7049
Domeij Eriksson
Olof
1813-11-20
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7050
Domeij Eriksson
Per
1808-09-17
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7051
Domeij Hansson
Erik
1773-06-03
Själevad
Västerhus
7052
Domeij Johansson
Per Olof
1852-04-30
Gideå
Hattsjö
7053
Domeij Jonsson
Yngve Nikanor
1884-03-09
Grundsunda
Husum
7054
Domeij Larsson
Nils
1802-02-08
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
7055
Domeij Nilsson
Jonas
1860-08-03
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
7056
Domeij Nilsson
Jonas Helmer
1880-07-30
Bjurholm
Stennäs
7057
Domeij Olofsdotter
Anna Kristina
1795-03-02
Själevad
Västerhus
7058
Domeij Olofsdotter
Katarina
1808-09-20
Själevad
Västerhus
7059
Domeij Olofsdotter
Sara
1806-02-08
Själevad
Västerhus
7060
Domeij Olofsdotter
Sara
1798-11-28
Själevad
Västerhus
7061
Domeij Olofsdotter
Sara
1806-02-08
Själevad
Västerhus
7062
Domeij Olofsson
Erik
1803-02-18
Själevad
Västerhus
7063
Domeij Olofsson
Hans
1793-07-17
Själevad
Västerhus
7064
Domeij Olofsson
Olof
1857-01-29
Anundsjö
Rösjö
7065
Domeij Olofsson
Per
1800-08-08
Arnäs
Högland
7066
Domej
Aina Elisabet
1918-03-12
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7067
Domej
Anders
1855-11-16
Själevad
Domsjö
7068
Domej
Anders Olof
1824-04-13
Själevad
Prästgården
7069
Domej
Andretta Kristina
1855-11-19
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7070
Domej
Anna
1852-01-30
Själevad
Domsjö
7071
Domej
Anna Brita
1841-08-31
Själevad
Själevad
7072
Domej
Anna Evelina
1879-12-04
Arnäs
Trehörningen
7073
Domej
Anna Kristina
1892-03-02
Anundsjö
Bureborg
7074
Domej
Anna Lovisa
1886-09-12
Gideå
Sunnansjö
7075
Domej
Anna Maria
1876-12-04
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
7076
Domej
Anna Ottilia
1903-12-16
Arnäs
Järved
7077
Domej
Anna Regina
1867-12-11
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
7078
Domej
Anna Teresia
1885-10-08
Arnäs
Stranne
7079
Domej
Anna Vilhelmina
1858-04-17
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7080
Domej
Anton
1876-03-04
Arnäs
Trehörningen
7081
Domej
Artur
1890-03-28
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7082
Domej
Artur Ferdinand
1868-09-24
Arnäs
Stranne
7083
Domej
Dagny Johanna
1905-11-17
Arnäs
Högland
7084
Domej
Edla Johanna
1878-12-10
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
7085
Domej
Edof Adolf
1921-11-01
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7086
Domej
Elin Eufrosyna
1892-02-18
Själevad
Själevad
7087
Domej
Elin Karolina
1886-10-15
Arnäs
Högland
7088
Domej
Elisabet
1875-12-21
Själevad
Västerhus
7089
Domej
Elisabet Karolina
1847-02-19
Själevad
Västerhus
7090
Domej
Elof Samuel
1914-07-21
Anundsjö
Risbäck
7091
Domej
Elon Adolf
1919-11-01
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7092
Domej
Elsa Kristina
1895-03-25
Själevad
Själevad
7093
Domej
Elsa Teresia
1895-07-29
Själevad
Domsjö
7094
Domej
Emma Kristina
1882-04-18
Själevad
Västerhus
7095
Domej
Enar Manfred
1901-05-04
Anundsjö
Risbäck
7096
Domej
Erik
1850-12-29
Själevad
Domsjö
7097
Domej
Erik
1849-12-23
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7098
Domej
Erik
1871-12-27
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
7099
Domej
Erik Adolf
1870-12-07
Själevad
Norrvåge
7100
Domej
Erik Aron
1903-08-31
Anundsjö
Risbäck
7101
Domej
Erik David
1900-02-24
Arnäs
Järved
7102
Domej
Erik Fredrik
1880-09-20
Själevad
Västerhus
7103
Domej
Erika
1867-04-05
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
7104
Domej
Erika Karolina
1873-02-18
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
7105
Domej
Fanny Johanna
1887-11-12
Arnäs
Högland
7106
Domej
Frans
1861-02-06
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7107
Domej
Frans Brnhard
1903-08-20
Arnäs
Högland
7108
Domej
Frans Edvin
1887-11-02
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7109
Domej
Frans Johan Dagnar
1908-04-20
Arnäs
Högland
7110
Domej
Frida Katarina
1890-02-21
Gideå
Sunnansjö
7111
Domej
Helga Maria
1880-06-25
Själevad
Domsjö
7112
Domej
Hilda Elisabet
1863-02-06
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7113
Domej
Hildur Erika Elisabet
1892-07-19
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7114
Domej
Hilma
1894-06-26
Anundsjö
Risbäck
7115
Domej
Ida Johanna
1853-10-12
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7116
Domej
Ida Matilda
1881-04-03
Grundsunda
Kasa
7117
Domej
Johan Artur
1884-02-06
Arnäs
Stranne
7118
Domej
Johan Axel
1879-02-23
Själevad
Domsjö
7119
Domej
Johan Axel
1888-05-13
Själevad
Domsjö
7120
Domej
Johan Fredrik
1898-12-11
Arnäs
Högland
7121
Domej
Johan Petter
1856-04-15
Arnäs
Stranne
7122
Domej
Johan Valfrid
1896-05-14
Anundsjö
Risbäck
7123
Domej
Johanna
1859-08-25
Själevad
Västerhus
7124
Domej
Johanna Kristina
1859-12-05
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
7125
Domej
John
1891-06-19
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7126
Domej
John Edvard
1891-05-09
Själevad
Domsjö
7127
Domej
Jonas
1847-02-27
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7128
Domej
Jonas
1831-01-17
Grundsunda
Öden
7129
Domej
Jonas
1857-12-20
Själevad
Domsjö
7130
Domej
Jonas
1867-07-26
Arnäs
Stranne
7131
Domej
Jonas Einar
1902-10-07
Arnäs
Järved
7132
Domej
Jonas Emil
1870-10-08
Arnäs
Ravesta
7133
Domej
Jonas Olof
1839-08-16
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
7134
Domej
Jonas Valfrid
1865-04-30
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
7135
Domej
Jonas Valfrid
1893-03-31
Arnäs
Stranne
7136
Domej
Jonas Villehed
1859-07-25
Arnäs
Stranne
7137
Domej
Karin Margareta
1920-01-18
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7138
Domej
Katarina
1849-04-27
Själevad
Västerhus
7139
Domej
Klara Erika
1851-07-28
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7140
Domej
Klas Erik
1888-12-02
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7141
Domej
Kristina Charlotta
1843-11-04
Timrå
Wifsta varv
7142
Domej
Kristina Henrietta
1882-06-22
Arnäs
Trehörningen
7143
Domej
Kristina Johanna
1861-06-23
Arnäs
Stranne
7144
Domej
Kristina Karolina
1872-06-30
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
7145
Domej
Kristoffer Alfred
1890-03-05
Anundsjö
Bureborg
7146
Domej
Leonard
1864-12-04
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7147
Domej
Leonard Nikolaus
1892-08-19
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7148
Domej
Magdalena
1880-09-11
Arnäs
Högland
7149
Domej
Margareta Charlotta
1898-04-24
Anundsjö
Risbäck
7150
Domej
Margareta Charlotta
1888-09-06
Anundsjö
Bureborg
7151
Domej
Maria
1878-11-23
Arnäs
Trehörningen
7152
Domej
Maria
1886-06-30
Själevad
Västerhus
7153
Domej
Maria
1854-02-07
Själevad
Domsjö
7154
Domej
Maria Johanna
1831-03-22
Umeå lands
Sörfors
7155
Domej
Maria Lovisa
1848-04-16
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7156
Domej
Maria Margareta
1836-06-03
Själevad
Västerhus
7157
Domej
Märta
1851-12-16
Själevad
Västerhus
7158
Domej
Märta
1882-02-15
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
7159
Domej
Märta Viola
1905-03-08
Anundsjö
Risbäck
7160
Domej
Nanny Lovisa
1892-01-16
Gideå
Sunnansjö
7161
Domej
Nilos Raoul
1905-04-10
Arnäs
Järved
7162
Domej
Nils Albert
1885-06-26
Arnäs
Trehörningen
7163
Domej
Olga Teresia
1899-10-11
Anundsjö
Risbäck
7164
Domej
Olof
1885-05-28
Själevad
Västerhus
7165
Domej
Olof
1839-01-13
Själevad
Västerhus
7166
Domej
Olof Anton
1863-02-08
Arnäs
Stranne
7167
Domej
Olof Bernhard
1908-10-18
Anundsjö
Risbäck
7168
Domej
Olof Vilhelm
1888-09-20
Gideå
Sunnansjö
7169
Domej
Per
1829-09-06
Umeå lands
Sörfors
7170
Domej
Per
1854-10-30
Själevad
Västerhus
7171
Domej
Rakel Katarina
1901-07-04
Arnäs
Järved
7172
Domej
Saima Kristina
1916-04-16
Björna
Uttersjö
7173
Domej
Samuel
1863-09-09
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
7174
Domej
Sara
1859-08-17
Själevad
Domsjö
7175
Domej
Sara Kristina
1844-09-05
Själevad
Västerhus
7176
Domej
Selma Maria
1900-11-10
Arnäs
Högland
7177
Domej
Signe Katarina
1889-12-06
Arnäs
Högland
7178
Domej
Signe Kristina
1884-02-14
Själevad
Själevad
7179
Domej
Sigrid Alise Frideborg
1911-02-27
Arnäs
Högland
7180
Domej
Sten Samuel
1918-11-27
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7181
Domej
Sven Olof
1839-01-28
Timrå
Wifsta varv
7182
Domej
Ulrika
1834-03-24
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
7183
Domej
Viktor
1867-07-26
Arnäs
Stranne
7184
Domej
Vilhelmina
1886-06-16
Grundsunda
Kasa
7185
Domej Eriksdotter
Edit Kristina
1887-05-18
Grundsunda
Godmersta
7186
Domej Eriksson
Erik
1854-08-07
Grundsunda
Godmersta
7187
Domej Eriksson
Julia Helga Amanda
1893-12-04
Grundsunda
Godmersta
7188
Domej Eriksson
Per
1851-10-11
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
7189
Domej Hansson
Jonas
1770-09-14
Själevad
Västerhus
7190
Domej Johansson
Jonas
1851-04-02
Grundsunda
Kasa
7191
Domej Johansson
Jonas
1826-06-08
Arnäs
Klingre
7192
Domej Jonsdotter
Anna Katarina
1827-02-27
Nätra?
Nätra?
7193
Domej Jonsdotter
Sara Kristina
1814-11-21
Själevad
Norrlungånger
7194
Domej Jonsson
Frans
1821-05-13
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
7195
Domej Jonsson
Hans
1802-01-01
Själevad
Norrlungånger
7196
Domej Jonsson
Jonas
1809-06-26
Själevad
Norrlungånger
7197
Domej Jonsson
Jonas
1829-08-01
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
7198
Domej Jonsson
Per
1803-05-23
Själevad
Norrlungånger
7199
Domej Kristoffersson
Frans
1856-05-03
Arnäs
Högland
7200
Domej Kristoffersson
Johan
1858-06-24
Arnäs
Högland
7201
Domej Olofsson
Jonas
1792-05-03
Själevad
7202
Domej Olofsson
Olof
1800-09-10
Själevad
Västerhus
7203
Domej Persdotter
Ester Viola
1884-09-18
Grundsunda
Högen
7204
Domej Persdotter
Jenny Maria
1878-03-12
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
7205
Domej Persdotter
Jenny Maria
1880-07-27
Grundsunda
Högen
7206
Domej Persdotter
Signe Katarina
1877-03-25
Grundsunda
Godmersta
7207
Domej Persson
Alexius
1882-08-09
Grundsunda
Högen
7208
Domej Persson
Erik
1879-05-26
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
7209
Domej Persson
Ingrid Maria
1922-03-03
Grundsunda
Fillingen
7210
Domej Persson
Klas Gustav
1883-07-03
Grundsunda
Högen
7211
Domej Persson
Olof
1800-02-07
Umeå lands
Rödå
7212
Domejj
Jenny Ragnhild Amanda
1891-02-23
Grundsunda
Godmersta
7213
Donner
Ludvig August
1802-02-21
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
7214
Donnevi
Agnar Folke
1924-01-27
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
7215
Dorra Olofsson
Lars
1840-05-16
Sorsele
Gran
7216
Dorra Persson
Anders
1801-12-30
Lycksele
Ran
7217
Dorra Persson
Olof
1794-11-20
Sorsele
Ran
7218
Dorra Persson
Per
1842-08-02
Sorsele
Gran
7219
Dorsch
Adolf Fredrik
1820-10-29
Piteå lands
Långvikens Glasbruk
7220
Dorsch
Erik Jonas
1827-12-31
Piteå lands
Långvikens Glasbruk
7221
Dorsch
Gustav Vilhelm
1822-03-22
Piteå lands
Långvikens Glasbruk
7222
Dorsch
Isak Albert
1824-08-26
Piteå lands
Långvikens Glasbruk
7223
Dorsch
Johanna Elisabet
1825-10-18
Piteå lands
Långvikens Glasbruk
7224
Dorsch
Karl Fredrik
1795-02-10
??
??
7225
Dorsch
Karl Johan
1818-10-24
Piteå lands
Långvikens Glasbruk
7226
Dowling Rakett
Katerine Victoria
1970-12-15
USA
USA
7227
Dovner
Karl Olov
1925-03-31
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7228
Dovner
Knut Bertil Rune
1929-07-05
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7229
Dovner
Ulla Kristina Maria
1926-07-17
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7230
Dovsten
Gunilla Maria
1955-02-05
Hälsingborg
Hälsingborg
7231
Dovsten
Nils Bertil
1926-05-07
Hofors
Hofors
7232
Dovsten
Nils Tomas Lennart
1958-06-16
Torshälla
Torshälla
7233
Drake
Anna Katarina
1796-02-20
Mo
Mo
7234
Drake
Brita
1790-02-19
Helgum
Gagnet
7235
Drake
Sara Kristina
1801-04-16
Själevad
Fors
7236
Drake
Sara Kristina
1797-08-19
Själevad
Fors
7237
Drangel
Helge Viktor Hugo Alexander
1861-06-04
Stockholm
Stockholm
7238
Drufberg
Katarina
1804-02-27
Nysätra
Nybyn
7239
Drufberg
Maria Kristina
1806-12-24
Nysätra
Jonasmarken
7240
Drugge
Brita Margareta
1793
??
??
7241
Drugge
Vilma Sofia
1900-09-11
Haparanda
Haparanda
7242
Druvhagel Isaksdotter
Matilda
1879-01-13
Finland
Karangi
7243
Drygge
Anders Gustav
1816-02-23
Umeå lands
Sävar
7244
Drygge
Anders Gustav
1814-11-20
Umeå lands
Sävar
7245
Drygge
Johan Fredrik
1810
??
??
7246
Drygge
Johan Gustav
1786
??
??
7247
Drygge
Karl
1818-06-30
Umeå lands
Sävar
7248
Drygge
Karl Erik
1819-11-11
Umeå lands
Sävar
7249
Drygge
Katarina Margareta
1812-09-30
Umeå lands
Sävar
7250
Dufva Eriksdotter
Anna Brita
1803-03-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
7251
Dufva Eriksdotter
Sara Lovisa
1836-11-11
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
7252
Dufvenberg
Brita Margreta
1771-10-04
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
7253
Dufvenmark
Anders Petter
1844-02-14
Alnö
Båräng
7254
Dufvenmark
Erik
1819-10-07
Alnö
W11
7255
Dufvenmark
Erik Alfred
1847-01-09
Alnö
Båräng
7256
Dufvenmark
Katarina Olivia
1850-09-21
Alnö
Båräng
7257
Dufvenmark
Olof Axel
1852-09-18
Alnö
Båräng
7258
Dufvermark Olofsson
Anders
1777-01-15
Hässjö
Hässjö
7259
Dugge
Selma
1903-07-27
Åsele
Fäboliden
7260
Duhlin Jonsson
Nils
1804
Arvidsjaur
Duoldemjaur
7261
Duldin Sjulsson
Jonas
1776-11-09
Arvidsjaur
Granby
7262
Dunder
Anders Gustav
1865-03-24
Harmånger
Harmånger
7263
Dunder
Anna Emelia
1888-04-04
Norsjö
Hemmingen
7264
Dunder
Anna Lisa
1916-05-13
Vännäs
Vännäs
7265
Dunder
Bror Hilding
1920-04-23
Vännäs
Vännäs
7266
Dunder
Edla Karolina
1885-07-03
Norsjö
Hemmingen
7267
Dunder
Edvard Palmer
1889-12-04
Norsjö
Hemmingen
7268
Dunder
Erik Oskar
1868-06-23
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7269
Dunder
Eva Margareta
1821-04-12
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
7270
Dunder
Fredrik
1797-04-25
Ljusnarsberg
Asplund
7271
Dunder
Isak
1816-08-16
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
7272
Dunder
Josef
1788-11-04
Finland
Finland
7273
Dunder
Karl
1827-09-30
Ohre
Ohre
7274
Dunder
Karl Albin
1896-06-28
Norsjö
Hemmingen
7275
Dunder
Karl Johan
1860-04-29
Ohre
Ohre
7276
Dunder
Karl Johan
1881-07-29
Nedertorneå
Nedertorneå
7277
Dunder
Karolina Vilhelmina
1892-03-21
Norsjö
Hemmingen
7278
Dunder
Nils Oskar
1853-09-20
Nedertorneå
Nedertorneå
7279
Dunder
Rebecka Sadura
1894-05-17
Norsjö
Hemmingen
7280
Dunder
Sofia Ulrika
1819-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
7281
Dunder
Yvonne
1953-01-25
Vännäs
Vännäs
7282
Dunder Andersson
Olof
1781-11-27
Nysätra
Gumboda
7283
Dunder Benjaminsson
Abraham
1770-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
7284
Dunder Eriksson
Johan Erik
1811-11-30
Arnäs
Ström
7285
Dunder Jakobsson
Anders
1773-08-29
Nysätra
Flarken
7286
Dunder Johansdotter
Anna Margareta
1841-02-16
Arnäs?
Arnäs?
7287
Dunder Johansdotter
Anna Maria
1861-04-01
Norsjö
Hemmingen
7288
Dunder Johansdotter
Hilma Teresia
1871-01-24
Norsjö
Hemmingen
7289
Dunder Nilsson
Gottfrid Herman
1886-06-19
Nedertorneå
Nikkala
7290
Dunder Nilsson
Johan Otto
1830-04-10
Norsjö
Hemmingen
7291
Dunder Nilsson
Olof
1793-04-04
Själevad
Åte
7292
Dunderberg Jakobsson
Per
1789
Livland
Livland
7293
Dunderberg Persson
Johan
1771-05-01
Nysätra
Skäran
7294
Dunderborg
Margareta Kristina
1800-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7295
Dunderborg
Maria Magdalena
1794-07-25
??
??
7296
Dunebo
Henry Paulin
1918-07-24
Vilhelmina
Nyluspen
7297
Duner
Allan Bertil Karl
1913-11-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7298
Duner
Berta Alexandra
1905-08-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7299
Duner
Gunnar Isidor
1899-12-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7300
Duner
Valborg Maria
1904-02-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7301
Duner Andersson
Karl Johan
1870-03-20
Jämtland
Attmar
7302
Dunes Andersson
Johan Alfred
1878-11-05
Umeå lands
Brännland
7303
Duorra Persson
Per
1813-09-11
Sorsele
Gran
7304
During
Bengt
1927-05-27
Åsele
Åsele
7305
During
Bengt Anders Paulus
1891-04-03
Rogesta
Hull Mellang
7306
Duräng
Emil Signar
1924-09-24
Stensele
Norrberg
7307
Duva
Gustav
1797-08-20
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7308
Duva Eriksdotter
Sara Helena
1807-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
7309
Duva Eriksson
Erik
1802-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
7310
Duva Eriksson
Nils Petter
1834-09-30
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
7311
Duva Eriksson
Per
1780-06-27
Viksjö
Viksjö
7312
Duva Olofsdotter
Anna Margareta
1790
??
??
7313
Duva Olofsdotter
Charlotta
1804-05-11
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7314
Duva Olofsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1803-01-02
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7315
Duva Olofsson
Erik
1789
??
??
7316
Duva Olofsson
Olof
1796
??
??
7317
Duva Olofsson
Olof
1800-02-02
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7318
Duvander
Ines Hillevi
1901-08-13
Kristianstads län
Stoby
7319
Dvärling
Karl Vilhelm
1920-03-01
Sorsele
Forsbacka
7320
Dvärling
Karl Vilhelm
1920-03-01
Sorsele
Forsbacka
7321
Dyberg
Erik Emanuel
1861-01-24
Ängelholm
Ängelholm
7322
Dyberg
Erik Gustav Bertil
1900-05-05
Nordmaling
Rundvik
7323
Dyberg
Erik Ragnar
1907-09-24
Nordmaling
Rundvik
7324
Dyberg
Gerd Anna Elisabet
1930-05-23
Nordmaling
Municip
7325
Dyberg
Nils Olof
1910-12-23
Nordmaling
Rundvik
7326
Dyberg
Sven Julius
1901-08-23
Nordmaling
Rundvik
7327
Dyberg
Åke Vilhelm
1903-02-28
Nordmaling
Rundvik
7328
Dyhr
Abraham
1798-06-30
Alatornio
Nedertorneå
7329
Dyhr
Anna Elisabet
1790-10-03
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7330
Dyhr
August
1806-08-23
Finland
Finland
7331
Dyhr
August/in/
1806-08-23
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7332
Dyhr
Augusta
1835-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Ytterstfors
7333
Dyhr
Barbro Katarina
1790-04-19
Alatornio
Nedertorneå
7334
Dyhr
Barbro Kristina
1825-02-13
Lövånger
Uttersjön
7335
Dyhr
Bror Gotthard
1936-06-24
Lövånger
Bjurön
7336
Dyhr
Carl August
1833
Skellefteå lands
Ytterstfors
7337
Dyhr
Doris Viola
1945-06-24
Bureå
Bureå
7338
Dyhr
Gertrud Alice
1940-07-03
Bureå
Bureå
7339
Dyhr
Gunhild Astrid Frideborg
1937-10-02
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
7340
Dyhr
Gustav Amandus
1842-10-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
7341
Dyhr
Gustav Vilhelm
1800-05-19
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7342
Dyhr
Helena Margareta
1793-08-24
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7343
Dyhr
Johan
1792-05-04
Alatornio
Nedertornio
7344
Dyhr
Johan August
1831-10-23
Skellefteå lands
Byske
7345
Dyhr
Johan Olof
1859-08-29
Lövånger
Broträsk
7346
Dyhr
Johan Vilhelm
1831-01-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
7347
Dyhr
Johanna Fredrika
1795-09-10
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7348
Dyhr
Karin Marianne
1944-04-24
Lövånger
Brattås
7349
Dyhr
Karl Anton
1838-07-07
Burträsk
Åbyn
7350
Dyhr
Karl Egon
1939-12-31
Lövånger
Brattås
7351
Dyhr
Karl Gustav
1777
7352
Dyhr
Karl Hugo
1898-04-25
Lövånger
Bjurön
7353
Dyhr
Karl Magnus
1802-09-04
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7354
Dyhr
Karl Oskar
1850-03-30
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
7355
Dyhr
Karolina Ulrika
1803-10-26
Piteå lands
Öjebyn Jongård
7356
Dyhr
Katarina Fredrika
1851-05-09
Lövånger
Bjurön
7357
Dyhr
Katarina Lovisa
1891-11-25
Lövånger
Bjurön
7358
Dyhr
Katarina Vendela
1802-07-19
Alatornio
Nedertorneå
7359
Dyhr
Klara Lovisa
1840-09-23
Burträsk
Åbyn
7360
Dyhr
Kristina Margareta
1778-11-18
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7361
Dyhr
Lorens Anton
1805-05-26
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7362
Dyhr
Magdalena Kristina
1796-12-21
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7363
Dyhr
Maria Karolina
1833-12-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
7364
Dyhr
Maria Lovisa
1792-08-29
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7365
Dyhr
Matts
1803-09-30
Alatornio
Nedertornio
7366
Dyhr
Olof
1794-01-31
Alatornio
Nedertorneå
7367
Dyhr
Sara Katarina
1807-12-27
Piteå lands
Öjebyn Jongård
7368
Dyhr
Siv Marie
1941-11-22
Lövånger
Brattås
7369
Dyhr
Sofia Albertina
1836-01-13
Burträsk
Åbyn
7370
Dyhr
Sofia Aurora
1794-11-10
Piteå lands
Öjebyn 21 Jongård
7371
Dyhr
Sofia Margreta
1791-05-22
Alatornio
Nedertorneå
7372
Dyhr
Stig Tore
1944-02-11
Bureå
Bureå
7373
Dyhr
Ulrika
1798-02-22
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7374
Dyhr
Ulrika
1801-07-10
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7375
Dyhr
Vilhelm
1799-01-22
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
7376
Dyhr Nilsson
Per Anton
1826-07-23
Lövånger
Lövånger
7377
Dyhr Persdotter
Anna Karolina
1848-12-14
Lövånger
Bjurön
7378
Dyhr Persdotter
Augusta
1873-04-09
Lövånger
Bjurön
7379
Dyhr Persdotter
Hulda Lovisa
1859-08-09
Lövånger
Brattås
7380
Dyhr Persdotter
Johanna
1865-03-30
Lövånger
Brattås
7381
Dyhr Persdotter
Klara Josefina
1856-05-07
Lövånger
Bjurön
7382
Dyhr Persson
Anna Viktoria
1920-06-20
Lövånger
Bjurön
7383
Dyhr Persson
Elsie Viola
1943-02-07
Lövånger
Brattås
7384
Dyhr Persson
Erik Anton
1855-05-24
Lövånger
Bjurön
7385
Dyhr Persson
Erik Anton
1853-12-27
Lövånger
Bjurön
7386
Dyhr Persson
Frans Rudolf
1923-05-04
Lövånger
Bjurön
7387
Dyhr Persson
Gudrun Marianne
1935-12-23
Bureå
Bureå
7388
Dyhr Persson
Harald Severin
1901-03-25
Lövånger
Bjurön
7389
Dyhr Persson
Johan Konrad
1914-12-11
Lövånger
Bjurön
7390
Dyhr Persson
Karl Oskar
1906-07-14
Lövånger
Bjurön
7391
Dyhr Persson
Nils Anton
1847-11-14
Lövånger
Bjurön
7392
Dyhr Persson
Per
1801-07-22
Lövånger
Kåsböle
7393
Dyhr Persson
Per August
1861-12-31
Lövånger
Brattås
7394
Dyhr Persson
Per Gustaf
1917-11-21
Lövånger
Bjurön
7395
Dyhr Persson
Svea Ingeborg
1903-11-17
Lövånger
Bjurön
7396
Dyhr Persson
Syster Maria
1909-04-14
Lövånger
Bjurön
7397
Dyhr Persson
Tora Sofia
1912-08-08
Lövånger
Bjurön
7398
Dyner
Anton Edvard
1873-04-24
Kalmar län
Söderåker
7399
Dyner
Ebba Naima Charlotta
1899-03-06
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7400
Dyner
Eva Elonora Fredrika
1908-10-04
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7401
Dyner
Jonas Evert Valdemar
1902-04-21
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7402
Dyner
Klas Edgar Sixten
1905-10-15
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7403
Dyner
Per Edgon Reinhold
1911-08-11
Arnäs
Arnäs
7404
Dynesius
Anders Erik
1801-08-22
Sidensjö
Nästersjö
7405
Dynesius
Anna
1857-01-31
Nätra
Bergom
7406
Dynesius
Anna Katarina
1862-07-30
Nätra
Bergom
7407
Dynesius
Anna Magdalena
1847-12-10
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
7408
Dynesius
Anna Margareta
1799
Sidensjö
Kyrkbacken
7409
Dynesius
Anna Margareta
1837-09-12
Nätra
Sunnansjö
7410
Dynesius
Anny Maria
1897-12-20
Nätra
Bjästa
7411
Dynesius
Elisabet Andrietta
1807-02-13
Sidensjö
Kyrkbacken
7412
Dynesius
Elisabet Kristina
1841-09-11
Nätra
Sunnansjö
7413
Dynesius
Emmy Kristina
1901-09-24
Nätra
Bjästa
7414
Dynesius
Erik
1835
Nätra
Sunnansjö
7415
Dynesius
Erik
1833-10-23
Nätra
Sunnansjö
7416
Dynesius
Erik Anton
1879-09-04
Nätra
Nässjö
7417
Dynesius
Erik Oskar
1830-05-13
Grundsunda
Öden
7418
Dynesius
Erik Oskar
1859-09-30
Grundsunda
Godmark
7419
Dynesius
Erika
1865-12-24
Nätra
Öden
7420
Dynesius
Ernst Ivar
1915-04-04
Uppsala
Uppsala
7421
Dynesius
Eva Kristina
1832-12-05
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
7422
Dynesius
Eva Kristina
1810-10-06
Sidensjö
Kyrkbacken
7423
Dynesius
Fredrik Valfrid
1896-12-11
Nätra
Nässjö
7424
Dynesius
Gustaf Alfon
1899-12-14
Nätra
Bjästa
7425
Dynesius
Gustav
1845-06-19
Nätra
Sunnansjö
7426
Dynesius
Gustav Emanuel
1849-05-23
Nysätra
Nysätra
7427
Dynesius
Hanna Henrika
1886-05-30
Nätra
Nässjö
7428
Dynesius
Hans
1854-05-24
Grundsunda
Godmark
7429
Dynesius
Hedvig Regina
1841-05-22
??
??
7430
Dynesius
Ingegärd Johanna Margareta
1923-05-06
Grundsunda
Husum
7431
Dynesius
Ingvar Artur
1901-04-01
Grundsunda
Godmark
7432
Dynesius
Ivar
1830-06-01
Nätra
Sunnansjö
7433
Dynesius
Ivar
1852-05-10
Grundsunda
Godmark
7434
Dynesius
Ivar
1802-09-02
Sidensjö
Kyrkbacken
7435
Dynesius
Ivar Albert
1881-10-13
Nätra
Nässjö
7436
Dynesius
Johan
1859-06-21
Grundsunda
Godmark
7437
Dynesius
Johan Ivar
1879-02-28
Grundsunda
Husums brädgård
7438
Dynesius
Johan Magnus
1795-04-22
Själevad
Själevad
7439
Dynesius
Johan Olof August
1844-08-28
Gideå
Sörgissjö
7440
Dynesius
Johanna
1869-06-19
Nätra
Öden
7441
Dynesius
Johanna Karolina
1843-06-16
??
??
7442
Dynesius
Johannes
1877-05-01
Nätra
Sörsvedje
7443
Dynesius
Jonas
1847-06-24
Nätra
Sunnansjö
7444
Dynesius
Jonas
1805-09-20
Sidensjö
Kyrkbacken
7445
Dynesius
Jonas Arvid
1884-05-13
Nätra
Nässjö
7446
Dynesius
Jonas Emanuel
1800-07-13
Själevad
Själevad
7447
Dynesius
Jonas Ivar
1835-07-05
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
7448
Dynesius
Jonas Ivar
1887-05-02
Grundsunda
Godmark
7449
Dynesius
Jonas Ivar
1826-09-09
Grundsunda
Öden
7450
Dynesius
Jonas Vilhelm
1831-05-15
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
7451
Dynesius
Klara Johanna
1880-12-19
Grundsunda
Könsa
7452
Dynesius
Klara Kristina
1863-04-15
Grundsunda
Godmark
7453
Dynesius
Klara Margareta
1839-08-23
Gideå
Prästgården
7454
Dynesius
Knut Helmer
1890-03-30
Nätra
Nässjö
7455
Dynesius
Konrad Herman
1894-07-08
Nätra
Nässjö
7456
Dynesius
Kristina Sofia
1856-07-26
Grundsunda
Godmark
7457
Dynesius
Magdalena Johanna
1852-04-19
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
7458
Dynesius
Margit Johanna
1879-05-11
Nätra
Nätra
7459
Dynesius
Maria
1872-05-01
Nätra
Öden
7460
Dynesius
Maria Amanda
1852-10-19
Nysätra
Nysätra
7461
Dynesius
Maria Brita
1804-05-21
Sidensjö
Kyrkbacken
7462
Dynesius
Maria Lovisa
1830-06-25
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
7463
Dynesius
Nils August
1874-09-01
Nätra
Sörsvedje
7464
Dynesius
Nils Hendrik
1807-02-13
Sidensjö
Kyrkbacken
7465
Dynesius
Nils Henrik
1843-10-11
Nätra
Sunnansjö
7466
Dynesius
Nils Petter
1858-06-18
Nätra
Bergom
7467
Dynesius
Olof Ernst
1897-11-14
Grundsunda
Godmark
7468
Dynesius
Olof Johan
1827-08-18
Grundsunda
Öden
7469
Dynesius
Olof Johan
1795-01-05
Sidensjö
Kyrkbacken
7470
Dynesius
Otto Helmer
1888-08-05
Nätra
Nässjö
7471
Dynesius
Per
1771-02-20
Sidensjö
Nyland
7472
Dynesius
Per
1771-02-20
Sidensjö
Nyland
7473
Dynesius
Per Albert
1841-05-03
Gideå
Sörgissjö
7474
Dynesius
Per Gustav
1875-11-02
Nätra
Sörsvedje
7475
Dynesius
Petrus Edvin
1895-01-16
Nätra
Nätra
7476
Dynesius
Sofia Charlotta
1837-05-23
Gideå
Prästgården
7477
Dynesius
Sofia Johanna
1847-01-06
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
7478
Dynesius
Sofia Magdalena
1799-02-28
Själevad
Översjäla
7479
Dynesius
Viktor
1893-05-20
Nätra
Nässjö
7480
Dynesius Olofsdotter
Maria Brita
1794-04-23
Sidensjö
Nyland
7481
Dynesius Olofsson
Johan
1784-10-17
Sidensjö
Nyland
7482
Dynesius Olofsson
Johan
1784-10-17
Sidensjö
Nyland
7483
Dynesius Olofsson
Olof
1797-08-09
Sidensjö
Sörmesunda
7484
Dyr
Augusta Elisabet
1896-08-17
Bjärtrå
Lockne
7485
Dyr
Betty Karolina
1900-04-29
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
7486
Dyren
Märta Lovisa
1853-05-19
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
7487
Dyselius
Viktor
1869-03-28
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
7488
Dystoold
Ovidea Nikolina
1894-11-06
Norge
Norge