Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
Men den bästa och säkraste sökningen har du med att gå tillbaka till
www.kråken.se
Efternamn:
\
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L0
L1
L2
L3
L4
L5
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: L
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
1
Laestadius
Aina Margit Angelika
1924-11-06
Stensele
Stensele
2
Laestadius
Carin Åsa Mari
1931-08-06
Lycksele
Lycksele
3
Laestadius
Charlotta Maria
1890-01-07
Kvikkjokk
Kvikkjokk
4
Laestadius
Eva Marja Elisabet
1922-01-12
Stockholm
Oscar
5
Laestadius
Eva Marja Elisabet
1922-01-12
Stockholm
Oscar
6
Laestadius
Fredrik Vilhelm
1888-02-16
Kvikkjokk
Kvikkjokk
7
Laestadius
Gudrun Kristina
1922-03-22
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8
Laestadius
Gustav Helmer
1894-11-06
Stensele
Stensele
9
Laestadius
Hilma Kristina Sofia
1882-07-10
Kvikkjokk
Kvikkjokk
10
Laestadius
Hjördis Birgitta
1916-04-06
Töre
Töre
11
Laestadius
Inger Kerstin Monica
1928-09-20
Stensele
Stensele
12
Laestadius
Johan
1815-01-02
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
13
Laestadius
Johan Rudolf
1881-03-20
Kvikkjokk
Kvikkjokk
14
Laestadius
Karl Fredrik
1848-07-14
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
15
Laestadius
Karl Henrik Natanael
1884-01-07
Kvikkjokk
Kvikkjokk
16
Laestadius
Karl Johan Henrik
1926-05-09
Stensele
Stensele
17
Laestadius
Knut Henning
1886-01-24
Kvikkjokk
Kvikkjokk
18
Laestadius
Linus Alexander
1894-12-29
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
19
Laestadius
Sigurd Valdemar
1892-10-31
Stensele
Stensele
20
Laestadius
Vendla Kristina Maria
1853-05-14
Gällivari
Gällivari
21
Laestander
Abraham Vilhelm
1823-06-21
Sorsele
Grannäs
22
Laestander
Anna Margareta
1877-10-03
Sorsele
Sandsjön
23
Laestander
August Sigvard
1914-10-25
Sorsele
Tväråträsk
24
Laestander
Betuel Alexander
1901-12-17
Sorsele
Abmoberg
25
Laestander
Dagmar Alventea
1904-09-04
Sorsele
Abmoberg
26
Laestander
Daniel
1794-02-24
Arjeplog
Kasker
27
Laestander
Edor Valfrid
1917-05-14
Sorsele
Tväråträsk
28
Laestander
Edvard
1880-01-28
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
29
Laestander
Eva Gustava
1870-02-25
Sorsele
Sandsjön
30
Laestander
Eva Johanna
1872-06-09
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
31
Laestander
Frida Vilhelmina
1889-10-21
Sorsele
Sandsele
32
Laestander
Gunhild Regina
1917-09-13
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
33
Laestander
Hugo Adrian
1894-11-24
Arjeplog
Laisvall
34
Laestander
Ida Johanna
1888-02-16
Sorsele
Skackträsk
35
Laestander
Jenny Agda Viktoria
1899-06-04
Sorsele
Abmoberg
36
Laestander
Jenny Viktoria
1892-07-19
Sorsele
Skackträsk
37
Laestander
Johan
1838-01-13
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
38
Laestander
Johan
1838-01-03
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
39
Laestander
Johan August
1880-07-04
Sorsele
Sandsjön
40
Laestander
Johan Martialis
1894-06-04
Sorsele
Skackträsk
41
Laestander
Johan Petter
1862-02-14
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
42
Laestander
Johan Valfrid
1891-02-03
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
43
Laestander
Jonas Albin Gottfrid
1897-03-01
Sorsele
Abmoberg
44
Laestander
Jonas Alfred
1863-11-09
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
45
Laestander
Jonas Edvin
1912-03-29
Sorsele
Tväråträsk
46
Laestander
Judit Serudia
1908-08-26
Sorsele
Abmoberg
47
Laestander
Karl Olof
1866-03-13
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
48
Laestander
Katarina Augusta
1875-06-03
Sorsele
Sandsjön
49
Laestander
Klara Albertina
1878-10-03
Arjeplog
50
Laestander
Magdalena
1838
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
51
Laestander
Maria Amalia
1877-07-17
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
52
Laestander
Maria Amalia
1869-11-08
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
53
Laestander
Maria Johanna
1873-04-30
Jörn
Sandsjön
54
Laestander
Maria Karolina
1890-03-21
Sorsele
Skackträsk
55
Laestander
Matilda Albertina
1881-02-22
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
56
Laestander
Matilda Albertina
1879-04-11
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
57
Laestander
Set Hugo Ferdinand
1892-11-08
Arjeplog
Laisvall
58
Laestander
Vilma Charlotta
1893-02-01
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
59
Laestander Danielsson
Daniel
1824-09-06
Sorsele
Granträsk
60
Laestander Danielsson
Per August
1836-05-24
Sorsele
Tväråträsk
61
Laestander Olofsdotter
Brita Johanna
1827-03-14
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
62
Laestander Olofsson
David
1853-06-02
Arjeplog
Laisvall
63
Lager
Ernst Patrik
1882-04-14
Uddevalla
Uddevalla
64
Lager
Laisa Cecilia
1922-08-08
Grundsunda
Husum
65
Lagerberg
Helga Brunhild
1888-10-21
Halland
Hamstad
66
Lagerberg
Klas Maurits
1856-07-05
Stockholm
Hedvig Elonora
67
Lagerbjälke
Elias Johan
1801-03-31
Hjortsberga
Hjortsberga
68
Lagerbjälke
Hedda Lovisa
1853-03-08
Kalmar
Madesjö
69
Lagerbjälke
Karl August Eugen
1844-11-10
??
??
70
Lagerbom
Daniel
1771
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
71
Lagerborg
Daniel
1795-11-11
NederTorneå
NederTorneå
72
Lagerborg
Gustav
1799-07-25
NederTorneå
NederTorneå
73
Lagergren
Alarik Lorentz Alexander
1869-02-17
Anundsjö
Österfanbyn
74
Lagergren
Alex
1812-12-12
Skara stift
Skara stift
75
Lagergren
Alf Roger
1946-06-19
Östersund
Östersund
76
Lagergren
Alma Alice Paulina
1905-07-07
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
77
Lagergren
Anna Elise
1925-10-19
Jämtland
Ås
78
Lagergren
Jakob Adolf
1855-12-15
Gotland
Gammelgarn
79
Lagergren
John Fredrik
1867-02-27
Markaryd
Markaryd
80
Lagergren
Jonas?
1785-01-27
Jämntland
Föllinge
81
Lagergren
Svea Helena Elisabet
1894-08-05
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
82
Lagergren Fredriksson
Alexander Johan
1840-04-04
Markaryd (G)
Markaryd
83
Lagerhjelm
Margareta Irene Valborg
1900-09-17
Råneå
Råneå
84
Lagerhjälm Andersson
Anders
1851-02-23
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
85
Lagerholm
Svea Birgit
1909-08-17
Jämtlnd
Revsund
86
Lagerkvist
Agnes Teresia
1893-06-21
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
87
Lagerkvist
Arvid Magnus Emanuel
1878-08-02
Själevad
Själevad
88
Lagerkvist
Ernst Elof
1896-02-20
Vännäs
Vännäs
89
Lagerkvist
Frans Otto
1890-06-12
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
90
Lagerkvist
Gunnar Teofilius
1892-02-06
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
91
Lagerkvist
Hilma Juliana
1884-02-16
Själevad
Själevad
92
Lagerkvist
Hjalmar Ferdinand
1882-03-21
Själevad
Själevad
93
Lagerkvist
Johan Emil Ferdinand
1876-09-10
Själevad
Själevad
94
Lagerkvist
Karl Harald
1886-04-01
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
95
Lagerkvist
Klara Eugenia
1888-02-20
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
96
Lagerkvist
Magnus
1843-02-21
Gårds by (G)
Gårds by
97
Lagerkvist
Rut Elvira
1898-07-15
Vännäs
Vännäs
98
Lagerlund
Kristina Margareta
1845-12-16
Timrå
Timrå
99
Lagerlöf
Alma Erika
1888-09-29
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
100
Lagerlöf
Amanda Lovisa
1868-05-31
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
101
Lagerlöf
Anna Kristina
1874-05-25
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
102
Lagerlöf
Beda Kristina
1880-01-01
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
103
Lagerlöf
Bengt Anders Magnus
1930-03-09
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
104
Lagerlöf
Brita Gunilla Margareta
1926-09-10
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
105
Lagerlöf
Brith Solveig
1925-06-12
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
106
Lagerlöf
Bror Johan Verner
1896-09-23
Njurunda
Njurunda
107
Lagerlöf
Edla Sofia
1887-05-19
Bjurholm
Agnäs
108
Lagerlöf
Elin
1884-12-23
Bjurholm
Agnäs
109
Lagerlöf
Elin Elisabet
1913-03-10
Bjurholm
Agnäs
110
Lagerlöf
Elsa Kristina
1910-07-28
Bjurholm
Agnäs
111
Lagerlöf
Emma Amalia
1838-03-06
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
112
Lagerlöf
Ernst Sigfrid
1895-06-08
Bjurholm
Agnäs
113
Lagerlöf
Ester Linnea
1921-08-05
Bjurholm
Agnäs
114
Lagerlöf
Frans
1849-09-15
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
115
Lagerlöf
Frans August
1873-12-31
Nordmaling
Klöse
116
Lagerlöf
Frans Olof
1882-04-21
Bjurholm
Agnäs
117
Lagerlöf
Fridolf
1892-04-04
Bjurholm
Agnäs
118
Lagerlöf
Gerda
1875-09-23
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
119
Lagerlöf
Gunnit Eufemia
1904-09-16
Bjurholm
Agnäs
120
Lagerlöf
Gustav Adolf
1880-04-08
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
121
Lagerlöf
Helena Sofia
1844-10-11
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
122
Lagerlöf
Henrik Leonard
1872-11-19
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
123
Lagerlöf
Henrik Niklas
1804-04-02
Selånger
Oggestad
124
Lagerlöf
Hilma
1883-01-01
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
125
Lagerlöf
Hilma
1881-07-15
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
126
Lagerlöf
Hjalmar
1884-12-23
Bjurholm
Agnäs
127
Lagerlöf
Johan Leonard
1870-04-08
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
128
Lagerlöf
Karl Anshelm
1889-11-02
Bjurholm
Agnäs
129
Lagerlöf
Klara Johanna
1827-08-12
Skellefteå
Stämmningsgården
130
Lagerlöf
Leonard
1842-09-28
Skellefteå
Sunnanå
131
Lagerlöf
Lillian Göta Viola
1933-04-09
Bjurholm
Agnäs
132
Lagerlöf
Magnus Samuel
1892-08-27
Värmland
Sunnemo
133
Lagerlöf
Maj Ingegärd
1910-11-07
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
134
Lagerlöf
Malin Kristina
1914-01-17
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
135
Lagerlöf
Marta Margareta
1916-04-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
136
Lagerlöf
Maud Lilian
1924-12-29
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
137
Lagerlöf
Nils Henrik
1878-05-02
Nordmaling
Klöse
138
Lagerlöf
Nils Henrik
1840-01-26
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
139
Lagerlöf
Nils Yngve
1915-12-10
Bjurholm
Agnäs
140
Lagerlöf
Per Anton
1874-12-06
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
141
Lagerlöf
Selma
1872-03-23
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
142
Lagerlöf
Sofia Albertina
1875-12-22
Nordmaling
Klöse
143
Lagerlöf
Stig Arne
1919-08-13
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
144
Lagerlöf
Svea Elisabet
1907-08-19
Bjurholm
Agnäs
145
Lagerlöf
Sven Magnus
1928-05-14
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
146
Lagerlöf
Teresia
1891-07-15
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
147
Lagerlöf
Ulla Birgitta
1925-02-19
Karlstad
Karlstad
148
Lagerlöf
Vendla
1885-08-20
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
149
Lagerlöf Henriksson
Holger Leonard
1906-03-30
Östersund
Östersund
150
Lagerlöf Persson
Johan
1844-10-07
Bjurholm
Aborrfors
151
Lagerqvist
Alft Vilhelm Johannes
1899-02-02
Vännäs
Station
152
Lagerqvist
Anders Johan
1840-09-21
Uppsala
Uppsala
153
Lagerqvist
Anders Petter
1880-04-31
Bodum
Sundet
154
Lagerqvist
Anna Elvira
1886-12-25
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
155
Lagerqvist
Anna Margareta
1878-01-31
Bodum
Sundet
156
Lagerqvist
Brita Kristina
1867-05-19
Alanäs
Ringvattnet
157
Lagerqvist
Bror Algot
1882-08-14
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
158
Lagerqvist
Clary Yvonne
1940-01-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
159
Lagerqvist
Ejda Adina Alfhild
1914-09-04
Gällivari
Gällivari
160
Lagerqvist
Frans Johan Alfred
1879-02-13
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
161
Lagerqvist
Gustav Vilhelm
1867-04-02
Skaraborgs län
Husaby
162
Lagerqvist
Helga
1868-01-29
Värmland
Dalby
163
Lagerqvist
Ingegärd Maria
1912-11-23
Vännäs
Vännäs
164
Lagerqvist
Isak Johan
1868-10-25
Alanäs
Ringvattnet
165
Lagerqvist
Johan Vilhelm
1890-08-19
Bodum
Sundet
166
Lagerqvist
Karolina
1884-06-29
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
167
Lagerqvist
Majt Kristina
1900-12-21
Vännäs
Station
168
Lagerqvist
Nils Gustav Mauritz
1906-06-10
Vännäs
Nyby
169
Lagerqvist
Olof Emanuel
1872-11-05
Tåsjö
Rörström
170
Lagerqvist
Olof Holger
1921-10-31
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
171
Lagerqvist
Sven Johan
1855-01-11
Ronneby
Ronneby
172
Lagerqvist
Sven Johan Folke
1917-12-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
173
Lagerqvist
Sven Olof
1880-09-17
Umeå Stad
Umeå
174
Lagerroth
Alma Hillevi
1891-07-10
Härnösand
Härnösand
175
Lagerroth
August Fritjof
1863-12-06
Örebro
Örebro
176
Lagerstedt
Hilma Sofia Matilda
1851-11-28
Karlstad
Karlstad
177
Lagerström
Frans Gustav
1827-06-06
Stockholm
Stockholm
178
Lagerström
Hulda Johanna
1865-10-04
Grundsunda
Husum
179
Lagerström
Johanna Augusta
1863-06-18
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
180
Lagerström
Lovisa Erika
1867-06-10
Svartnäs
Svartnäs
181
Lagerström Mikaelsson
Per
1858-01-13
Dorotea
Lajksjö
182
Lagervall
Karin Elisabet
1918-06-10
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
183
Lagervall
Paulus Vilhelm Alexander
1890-02-25
Finland
Nystad
184
Lagervall
Ulf Sören Ambjörn
1922-12-09
Porjus
Porjus
185
Lagesson
Britt-Marie Sofia
1966-07-11
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
186
Lagesson
Eva Christna
1969-04-08
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
187
Lagesson
Sven Mauritz Leonard
1942-10-12
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
188
Laggnäs
Birger Rudolf
1910-12-01
Finland
Munsala
189
Lago
Gustav Aqvil
1898-01-13
Kronoberg
Lekaryd
190
Lago
Svea Hanna Elvira
1921-01-02
Dorotea
Långsele
191
Lahti
Britt Inger Margareta
1945-11-28
Stensele
Storuman
192
Lahti
Erik Gustav
1924-07-12
Hietaniemi
Hietaniemi
193
Lalander
Märta Gustava
1887-07-14
Resele
Resele
194
Lalu Larsson
Jonas Petter Ture
1880-04-28
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
195
Lamberg
Hilda Katarina
1886-08-08
Haetaniemi
Haetaniemi
196
Lambert
Magda Sofia
1926-02-07
Malå
Kokträsk
197
Lambert Nilsson
Alfred Leander
1914-07-02
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
198
Lambert Nilsson
Gottfrid
1910-09-18
Gällivari
Gällivari
199
Lambert Nilsson
Karl Johan
1912-05-20
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
200
Lambert Nilsson
Nils Samuel
1875-10-05
Värmland
Nordmark
201
Lambert Nilsson
Olga Maria
1920-02-16
Nordmaling
Mjösjö
202
Lambert Nilsson
Ragnhild Sofia
1923-04-20
Nordmaling
Mjösjö
203
Lambert Nilsson
Signe Viktoria
1904-07-23
Norge
Fiskfjord
204
Lambertsdotter
Elina
1884-11-24
Stensele
Björnabäck
205
Lambertsdotter
Ester
1886-05-10
Stensele
Björnabäck
206
Lambertsdotter
Lydia
1881-03-03
Stensele
Björnabäck
207
Lambertsdotter
Maria
1869-03-02
Stensele
Björnabäck
208
Lambertsson
Anna Ingeborg
1901-06-06
Stensele
Björnabäck
209
Lambertsson
Axel Frithiof
1878-06-01
Stensele
Björnabäck
210
Lambertsson
Elen Sofia
1911-06-14
Stensele
Pauträsk
211
Lambertsson
Frans Herbert
1874-03-29
Stensele
Björnabäck
212
Lambertsson
Gustav Adolf
1908-12-03
Stensele
Pauträsk
213
Lambertsson
Hanna Maria
1905-01-25
Stensele
Renberg
214
Lambertsson
Isak Alfred
1907-06-12
Stensele
Pauträsk
215
Lambertsson
Isak August
1871-03-04
Stensele
Björnabäck
216
Lambertsson
Johan Alfred
1872-06-15
Stensele
Björnabäck
217
Lambertsson
Johan Oskar
1895-08-23
Stensele
Björnabäck
218
Lambertsson
Karl Gunnar
1932-10-29
Stensele
Bastuträsk
219
Lambertsson
Karl Robert
1875-08-27
Stensele
Björnabäck
220
Lambertsson
Sara Lovisa
1897-06-07
Stensele
Björnabäck
221
Lambertsson
Viktor Emanuel
1883-01-22
Stensele
Björnabäck
222
Lammassari
Eine Linnea
1926-09-06
Finland
Finland
223
Lampa Olofsson
Olof
1793-10-04
Umeå lands
Degernäs
224
Lampinen
Aino Anniki
1923-12-13
Finland
Rovaniemi
225
Lampinen
Britta Lisa
1930-05-24
Svanstein (BD)
Svanstein
226
Lampinen
Karl Elis
1885-03-28
Svanstein (BD)
Svanstein
227
Lampinen
Viktor Rudolf matteus
1920-09-21
Pajala
Pajala
228
Landby
Anna Viola
1908-03-22
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
229
Landby
Bror Erland
1918-04-24
Degerfors
Degerfors
230
Landby
Bror Eskil
1919-05-02
Degerfors
Degerfors
231
Landby
Erik Olof
1876-10-18
Brunflo
Lunne
232
Landby
Erik Sixten
1912-04-28
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
233
Landby
Gunni Evelin
1923-03-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
234
Landby
Karl Oskar
1914-09-15
Degerfors
Degerfors
235
Landby
Kurt Eugen
1920-04-26
Degerfors
Degerfors
236
Landby
Olof Valter
1915-10-15
Vännäs
Vännäs
237
Landby
Per Hilding
1913-07-19
Degerfors
Degerfors
238
Landby
Rut Lovisa
1916-12-19
Degerfors
Hällnäs
239
Landby
Stig Henning
1921-09-16
Degerfors
Degerfors
240
Landby Andersson
Gabriel
1794-02-08
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
241
Landen
Bengt Oskar
1907-10-12
Jörn
Älgträsk
242
Landen
Bror
1909-04-12
Jörn
Älgträsk
243
Landen
Johan Oskar
1871-03-06
Jörn
Älgträsk
244
Landen
Mirjam Maria Margreta
1904-02-29
Jörn
Älgträsk
245
Landen
Sven Olof
1905-10-08
Jörn
Älgträsk
246
Landén
Johan Algot
1912-03-15
Jörn
Älgträsk
247
Landen Johansson
Lars
1881-09-28
Alsen
Alsen
248
Landerhjelm
Fredrik Ambrosius
1863-04-02
Stensele
Umnäs
249
Landerhjelm
Henning Konstantin
1896-05-23
Edefors
Harads
250
Landfors
Alma Matilda
1887-04-13
Nordmaling
Håknäs
251
Landfors
Anna Elisabet
1883-06-07
Nordmaling
Långed
252
Landfors
Anna Elisabet
1910-05-22
Nordmaling
Långed
253
Landfors
Anna Helena
1840-12-09
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
254
Landfors
Anna Lovisa
1858-09-16
Nordmaling
Långed
255
Landfors
Anna Lovisa
1864-03-08
Nordmaling
Håknäs
256
Landfors
Anna Lovisa
1821-07-28
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
257
Landfors
Anna Maja
1917-06-09
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
258
Landfors
Astrid Linnea
1929-07-14
Nordmaling
Håknäs
259
Landfors
Axel Gunnar
1889-09-15
Nordmaling
Håknäs
260
Landfors
Bengt Ivan
1926-11-13
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
261
Landfors
Bengt Ivan
1925-10-04
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
262
Landfors
Bengt Jonas
1916-02-19
Nordmaling
Långed
263
Landfors
Brita Gunilla
1918-10-19
Örebro län
Lindesberg
264
Landfors
Dagmar Elisabet
1914-02-26
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
265
Landfors
David Johannes
1914-06-25
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
266
Landfors
Elisabet Maria
1827-12-01
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
267
Landfors
Emma Eleonora
1876-07-11
Nordmaling
Långed
268
Landfors
Emma Katrina
1880-01-01
Nordmaling
Håknäs
269
Landfors
Emma Kristina
1853-10-23
Nordmaling
Håknäs
270
Landfors
Emma Vilhelmina
1871-07-10
Nordmaling
Håknäs
271
Landfors
Erik Gustav
1837-08-08
Nordmaling
Håknäs sågverk
272
Landfors
Erik Harald
1903-02-28
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
273
Landfors
Erika Karolina
1856-07-05
Nordmaling
Håknäs
274
Landfors
Ester Katarina
1908-11-13
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
275
Landfors
Eufrosyna Karolina
1832-04-07
Nordmaling
Håknäs
276
Landfors
Frank Karl Johan
1914-07-05
Canada
Fort Villiams
277
Landfors
Frida Kristina
1917-11-10
Nordmaling
Håknäs
278
Landfors
Gabriel
1844-01-13
Nordmaling
Håknäs
279
Landfors
Gabriel Petter
1815-01-08
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
280
Landfors
Gabriel Petter
1889-08-03
Nordmaling
Långed
281
Landfors
Georg
1916-12-23
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
282
Landfors
Greta Sabina
1906-09-01
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
283
Landfors
Gunborg
1910-11-16
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
284
Landfors
Gustav Adolf
1868-01-05
Nordmaling
Håknäs
285
Landfors
Gustav Harald
1902-03-15
Nordmaling
Håknäs
286
Landfors
Hanna Elisabet
1906-10-10
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
287
Landfors
Helena Birgitta
1924-10-10
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
288
Landfors
Helena Kristina
1824-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
289
Landfors
Helena Vilhelmina
1886-03-16
Nordmaling
Långed
290
Landfors
Helga Maria
1916-04-16
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
291
Landfors
Hilda Elisabet
1891-12-30
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
292
Landfors
Hulda Elisabet
1881-06-23
Nordmaling
Håknäs
293
Landfors
Hulda Katarina
1875-10-27
Nordmaling
Håknäs
294
Landfors
Johan
1818-04-09
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
295
Landfors
Johan Edvin
1907-06-04
Nordmaling
Långed
296
Landfors
Johan Erik
1879-11-25
Indal
Indal
297
Landfors
Johan Erik
1878-06-28
Nordmaling
Håknäs
298
Landfors
Johan Olof
1889-05-02
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
299
Landfors
Johanna
1878-08-19
Nordmaling
Långed
300
Landfors
Johanna Adelia
1889-06-27
Nordmaling
Håknäs
301
Landfors
Jonas
1784-11-26
Råneå
Maldersteins bruk
302
Landfors
Jonas
1892-09-02
Nordmaling
Långed
303
Landfors
Jonas Adolf
1862-12-03
Nordmaling
Håknäs
304
Landfors
Jonas Fridolf
1886-10-12
Nordmaling
Långed
305
Landfors
Jonas Petter
1842-02-07
Nordmaling
Öre
306
Landfors
Jonas Petter
1834-05-13
Robertsfors
Aftonmoran
307
Landfors
Jonas Petter
1859-04-08
Nordmaling
Håknäs
308
Landfors
Jonas Sigurd
1912-01-30
Nordmaling
Långed
309
Landfors
Jonas Sigurd Stråle
1909-04-18
Nordmaling
Långed
310
Landfors
Karin Brita Elisabet
1929-03-13
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
311
Landfors
Karl Amandus
1876-10-26
Nordmaling
Håknäs
312
Landfors
Karl Elof
1905-03-10
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
313
Landfors
Karl Erik
1873-10-31
Nordmaling
Håknäs
314
Landfors
Karl Erik
1920-01-28
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
315
Landfors
Karl Gustav Adolf
1894-10-31
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
316
Landfors
Karl Ivan
1901-01-28
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
317
Landfors
Karl Johan
1917-10-10
Degerfors
Bastunäs
318
Landfors
Karl Olof
1847-12-28
Nordmaling
Håknäs
319
Landfors
Karl Oskar
1905-09-21
Nordmaling
Långed
320
Landfors
Katarina Lovisa
1874-05-11
Nordmaling
Långed
321
Landfors
Katarina Lovisa
1850-07-24
Nordmaling
Håknäs
322
Landfors
Katarina Margareta
1852-01-21
Nordmaling
Håknäs
323
Landfors
Lars Olof
1928-03-31
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
324
Landfors
Maja Lovisa
1913-05-01
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
325
Landfors
Maria Eufosyna
1879-02-18
Nordmaling
Håknäs
326
Landfors
Maria Johanna
1846-01-29
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
327
Landfors
Maria Sofia
1849-04-11
Indalsliden
Indalsliden
328
Landfors
Marta Gusti
1929-08-06
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
329
Landfors
Marta Viktoria
1912-12-04
Nordmaling
Håknäs
330
Landfors
Matilda Maria
1881-03-12
Nordmaling
Långed
331
Landfors
Mildred Margareta
1923-09-08
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
332
Landfors
Märta Kristina
1916-05-23
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
333
Landfors
Märta Margareta
1909-05-19
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
334
Landfors
Nanny Matilda
1887-03-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
335
Landfors
Nils Alvar
1920-10-23
Nordmaling
Brattfors
336
Landfors
Nils Bertil
1950-11-29
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
337
Landfors
Nils Dan
1922-01-16
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
338
Landfors
Nils Edvin
1888-04-15
Nordmaling
Långed
339
Landfors
Nils Erik
1919-10-08
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
340
Landfors
Nils Folke
1912-01-30
Nordmaling
Långed
341
Landfors
Nils Holger
1917-03-30
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
342
Landfors
Nils Johan
1884-06-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
343
Landfors
Nils Johan
1835-08-10
Nordmaling
Håknäs
344
Landfors
Nils Johan
1884-11-09
Nordmaling
Håknäs
345
Landfors
Nora Agneta
1913-07-11
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
346
Landfors
Per Edvard
1865-03-27
Nordmaling
Håknäs
347
Landfors
Per Gustav Edvard
1866-09-21
Nordmaling
Håknäs
348
Landfors
Per Johan
1885-04-28
Nordmaling
Långed
349
Landfors
Per Magnus
1861-02-16
Nordmaling
Håknäs
350
Landfors
Per Magnus
1874-05-31
Nordmaling
Håknäs
351
Landfors
Roland
1921-08-09
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
352
Landfors
Rut Kristina
1920-01-28
Nordmaling
Långed
353
Landfors
Set Filip Gösta
1913-05-01
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
354
Landfors
Siri Klara Vilhelmina
1911-01-15
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
355
Landfors
Sofia Johanna
1869-12-04
Nordmaling
Håknäs
356
Landfors
Sven Magnus
1909-11-14
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
357
Landfors
Ture Lennart
1921-10-14
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
358
Landfors
Ture Leopold
1904-09-11
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
359
Landfors
Ulla Elsa Yvonne
1958-04-04
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
360
Landfors
Valborg Margareta
1904-06-24
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
361
Landgren
Bror Anton Leonard
1895-01-06
Jämtland
Hällesjö
362
Landgren
Nelly Amanda
1892-09-18
Hällesjö
Hällesjö
363
Landgren Olofsson
Johan Petter
1810-11-20
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
364
Landin
Anders Valdemar
1903-01-28
Dorotea
Lajksjö
365
Landin
Anna Kristina
1902-03-19
Åsele
Söråsele
366
Landin
Anna Viola
1916-11-15
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
367
Landin
Arnold Anton Yngve
1899-05-03
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
368
Landin
Astrid Margareta Alida
1904-03
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
369
Landin
Axel Uno
1902-07-20
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
370
Landin
Daniel Petter
1894-03-09
Åsele
Söråsele
371
Landin
Emmy Tersia
1909-01-22
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
372
Landin
Erik Adolf
1866-10-13
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
373
Landin
Erik William
1907-07-12
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
374
Landin
Ernst Niklas
1895-12-06
Lycksele
Lycksele
375
Landin
Ester Maria
1905-06-09
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
376
Landin
Eva Ragnhild Fredrika
1898-09-19
Lycksele
Lycksele
377
Landin
Gustav Herlog
1863-12-03
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
378
Landin
Harald Paulin
1900-08-18
Åsele
Söråsele
379
Landin
Helga Maria
1902-08-09
Stensele
Stensele
380
Landin
Hubert Nikolaus
1900-11-30
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
381
Landin
Ingeborg Augusta
1898-05-30
Åsele
Söråsele
382
Landin
Ingrid Anna-Mari
1932-04-25
Stensele
Vallnäs
383
Landin
Ingrid Karolina
1898-06-05
Åsele
Söråsele
384
Landin
Jenny
1890-05-25
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
385
Landin
Judit Sofia
1913-12-25
Norsjö
Norsjö
386
Landin
Jöns Harlald
1897-04-17
Tåsjö
Tjädernäs
387
Landin
Jöns Martin Emanuel
1929-04-13
Stensele
Luspen
388
Landin
Karl Gustav
1896-08-07
Åsele
Söråsele
389
Landin
Katarina
1779
390
Landin
Lars Evert
1915-08-05
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
391
Landin
Lars Mattias
1869-12-22
Bodum
Hellvattnet
392
Landin
Linnea Charlotta
1901-03-04
Stensele
Stensele
393
Landin
Niklas
1862-01-08
Norsjö
Ulriksdal
394
Landin
Olivia Kristina
1895-12-20
Åsele
Söråsele
395
Landin
Ragnhild Elisabet
1900-02-26
Lycksele
Lycksele
396
Landin
Ragnhild Maria
1897-02-28
Lycksele
Lycksele
397
Landin Isaksson
Per Gustav
1839-09-20
Degerfors
Häggnäs
398
Landin Mattsson
Lars
1844-03-04
Värmland
Östmark
399
Landin Persson
Kristoffer
1866-01-11
Åsele
Söråsele
400
Landin Persson
Sven Petrus
1829-02-27
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
401
Landin Persson
Sven Petter
1863-10-01
Åsele
Söråsele
402
Landin Svensson
Jöns
1862-12-31
Tåsjö
Badstugenäs
403
Landkvist
Adolf Edvard
1861-06-22
??
??
404
Landkvist
Anna Margareta
1855-03-31
??
??
405
Landkvist
Frans
1870-08-19
Nordmaling
Vallen
406
Landkvist
Henrik Ragnar
1887-08-16
Nordmaling
Vallen
407
Landkvist
Johan Ludvig
1859-09-29
??
??
408
Landkvist
Karl
1830-06-02
Tidaholm
Fröjered
409
Landkvist
Karl Oskar
1857-01-28
??
??
410
Landkvist
Laura Augusta
1865-10-17
Nordmaling
Rundvik
411
Landkvist
Svante
1848-08-08
Varberg
Varberg
412
Landkvist
Svea Kristina
1886-07-28
Nordmaling
Vallen
413
Landkvist
Vilhelmina Albertina
1863-12-31
Nordmaling
Rundvik
414
Landmark
Anna Britta
1929-09-19
Burtträsk
Gammelbyn
415
Landmark
Ernst Arvid
1885-09-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
416
Landmark
Liv Ingrid
1919-11-13
Kalvträsk
KalvträÅsträsk
417
Landmark
Maria Elisabet
1891-08-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
418
Landmark
Nils Engelbrekt
1923-06-01
Burtträsk
Gammelbyn
419
Landmark
Per Arvid
1855-08-31
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
420
Landmark
Rut
1892-08-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
421
Landmark
Ulla Auslaug
1922-06-06
Burtträsk
Gammelbyn
422
Landmark Engelbrektsson
Erik
1887-09-26
Norge
Nord Aurdal
423
Landmark Jonsson
Magnus
1823-10-02
Lövånger
Hökmark
424
Landqvist
Dora Elisabet
1906-12-18
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
425
Landqvist
Ebba
1904-05-21
Nordmaling
Levar
426
Landqvist
Johan Alexander
1868-05-26
Nordmaling
Vallen
427
Landqvist
Karl Ragnar
1908-11-18
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
428
Landqvist
Lilly Elisabet
1899-03-04
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
429
Landqvist
Lilly Sofia
1903-01-07
Nordmaling
Levar
430
Landqvist
Linnea
1911-01-08
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
431
Landqvist
Ture Alexander
1896-07-28
Ullånger
Ullånger
432
Landqvist
Tyra
1905-08-15
Nordmaling
Vallen
433
Landsberg
Ebba Eleonora
1873-05-31
Göteborg (O)
Gustafsvi
434
Landstedt
Kristina Elisabet
1822-12-05
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
435
Landstedt
Ulrika
1818-04-15
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
436
Landström
Adele Kristina
1898-06-16
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
437
Landström
Adelia Kristina
1883-12-17
Bjurholm
Johanneslund
438
Landström
Agnes Elina
1906-09-30
Bjurholm
Balåker
439
Landström
Agnes Elonora
1937-09-26
Nordmaling
Torrböle
440
Landström
Agnes Elvira
1897-02-14
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
441
Landström
Agnes Katarina
1898-03-03
Mo
Västeralnö
442
Landström
Agnes Lovisa Alfrida
1910-09-18
Lövånger
Vebomark
443
Landström
Aina Charlotta
1907-12-18
Nordmaling
Vallen
444
Landström
Alf David Ande
1934-11-16
Bjurholm
Balåker
445
Landström
Alf Henry Ingemar
1928-09-18
Bjurholm
Degernäs
446
Landström
Alf Reinghold
1936-07-17
Bjurholm
Balsjö
447
Landström
Alfa Fredrika Sofia
1884-08-08
Bjurholm
Nyby
448
Landström
Alfred
1898-01-20
Bjurholm
Björknäset
449
Landström
Alfred Sigvard
1910-09-19
Bjurholm
Degernäs
450
Landström
Alma Karolina
1893-08-31
Bjurholm
Degernäs
451
Landström
Amalia
1859-10-21
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
452
Landström
Amanda Katarina
1860-05-23
Nordmaling
Håknäs
453
Landström
Anders
1832-10-02
Arnäs
Övervike
454
Landström
Anders Gerhard
1865-08-07
Skön
Tunabäck
455
Landström
Anna Augusta
1884-03-02
Bjurholm
Björknäset
456
Landström
Anna Erika
1881-12-21
Långsele
Långsele
457
Landström
Anna Juliana
1866-01-09
Nordmaling
Håknäs
458
Landström
Anna Katarina
1886-11-30
Umeå lands
Brännland
459
Landström
Anna Katarina
1877-08-02
Umeå lands
Brännland
460
Landström
Anna Viktoria
1925-12-01
Nordmaling
Torrböle
461
Landström
Anna Viola
1910-10-29
Bjurholm
Balåker
462
Landström
Anton Teodor
1839-11-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
463
Landström
Anton Vilhelm
1901-04-16
Nordmaling
Rundvik
464
Landström
Astrid Marianne
1934-08-01
Nordmaling
Torrböle
465
Landström
Astrid Valborg
1916-11-05
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
466
Landström
Asty Elisabet
1885-10-04
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
467
Landström
August
1847-01-30
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
468
Landström
August Fridolf
1901-08-04
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
469
Landström
August Landström
1859-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Fällbäcken
470
Landström
Banga Irene
1926-12-15
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
471
Landström
Barbro Elisabet
1937-05-18
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
472
Landström
Beda Mildred Solveig
1929-03-16
Vännäs
Skavdal
473
Landström
Beri Ulla Brita
1935-06-27
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
474
Landström
Bernhard
1905-08-30
Bjurholm
Balåker
475
Landström
Bernt Roland
1937-06-24
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
476
Landström
Bert Leopold
1930-04-20
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
477
Landström
Bert Uno
1938-01-10
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
478
Landström
Berta Kristina
1899-06-20
Nordmaling
Holmfors
479
Landström
Bo Ivan Holmfrid
1934-11-19
Bjurholm
Näsmark
480
Landström
Bror Folke Alarik
1920-06-28
Lövånger
Vebomark
481
Landström
Bror Ludvig
1888-06-26
Skellefteå lands
Inre Ursviken
482
Landström
Bror Otto Sigfrid
1905-03-05
Vännäs
Skafdal
483
Landström
Celis Emmy Elsine
1938-09-04
Bjurholm
Balåker
484
Landström
Charlotta Johanna
1870-07-08
Skön
Tunabäck
485
Landström
Dagmar Signhild Ingegärd
1925-06-01
Vännäs
Strömåker
486
Landström
Dan
1927-09-26
Vännäs
Municip
487
Landström
Daniel Johan
1851-09-11
Gideå
Långviken
488
Landström
Ebba Teresia
1927-12-15
Nordmaling
Torrböle
489
Landström
Edit Amalia
1892-10-01
Byske
Byske
490
Landström
Edla Albertina
1901-03-22
Bjurholm
Degernäs
491
Landström
Edla Josefina
1886-12-01
Bjurholm
Strömsund
492
Landström
Edvard Bertil
1904-07-19
Bjurholm
Degernäs
493
Landström
Edvin
1902-09-26
Vännäs
Vinbäck
494
Landström
Elin Evelina
1900-05-10
Bjurholm
Björknäset
495
Landström
Elin Margareta
1918-06-29
Bjurholm
Balåker
496
Landström
Elis Singvald
1929-02-08
Bjurholm
Balsjö
497
Landström
Emil Gösta Sigfrid
1903-10-26
Vännäs
Skavdalen
498
Landström
Emma Maria
1876-02-06
Umeå lands
Brännland
499
Landström
Enfrid Valdemar
1897-07-07
Umeå lands
Överboda
500
Landström
Enny Marina
1919-03-16
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
501
Landström
Erik Albert
1891-08-01
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
502
Landström
Erik Filip
1914-03-15
Byske
Byske
503
Landström
Erik Gustav Erling
1913-01-18
Bjurholm
Balåker
504
Landström
Erika Johanna
1854-08-20
Nordmaling
Håknäs
505
Landström
Erland Otto Israel
1913-12-20
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
506
Landström
Ernst Göte
1911-12-12
Bjurholm
Björknäset
507
Landström
Ernst Johan
1888-11-05
Sävar
Gunnismark
508
Landström
Ester Katarina
1892-10-11
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
509
Landström
Ester Matilda
1901-12-12
Mo
Västeralnö
510
Landström
Eva Gunnel
1933-03-09
Bjurholm
Näsmark
511
Landström
Frans Bernhard
1894-03-23
Bjurholm
Strömåker
512
Landström
Frans Harald
1893-03-26
Sävar
Gunnismark
513
Landström
Frans Ruben
1894-12-24
Sävar
Gunnismark
514
Landström
Fred Ragnar Haldo
1911-10-12
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
515
Landström
Fredrik
1855-03-15
Skellefteå lands
Fällbäcken
516
Landström
Fredrik August
1865-01-07
Mo
Västeralnö
517
Landström
Fredrika
1860-11-14
Skellefteå lands
Fällbäcken
518
Landström
Fredrika
1836-06-17
, Råneå
Lillåholmen
519
Landström
Frida Margareta
1931-07-20
Nordmaling
Torrböle
520
Landström
Frits Gösta
1913-08-01
Bjurholm
Nedre Nyland
521
Landström
Frits Vilhelm
1900-09-03
Nordmaling
Vallen
522
Landström
Georg Sixten
1915-04-12
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
523
Landström
Gerda Ingeborg Heelena
1909-07-27
Stockholm
Maria Magdalena
524
Landström
Gerda Kristina
1902-03-27
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
525
Landström
Gerda Margit Aline
1921-01-04
Vännäs
Skavdal
526
Landström
Gerda Sofia
1903-02-03
Bjurholm
Balåker
527
Landström
Gertrud Gunhild Ingegärd
1930-12-17
Vännäs
Skavdal
528
Landström
Gun Asta Maria
1936-05-04
Bjurholm
Brännland
529
Landström
Gunborg Ninni Vilhelmina
1918-02-27
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
530
Landström
Gunhild Aline
1900-02-08
Bjurholm
Näsmark
531
Landström
Gunhild Ottilia
1922-02-04
Bjurholm
Balåker
532
Landström
Gunnar Rikard
1906-05-11
Bjurholm
Degernäs
533
Landström
Gunvor Marine
1931-11-17
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
534
Landström
Gustaf
1818-06-18
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
535
Landström
Gustaf Adolf
1915-11-06
Umeå lands
Ön
536
Landström
Gustaf Birger
1913-01-24
Norsjö
Norsjö
537
Landström
Gustav
1864-04-02
Nordmaling
Levar
538
Landström
Gustav Adolf
1915-11-06
Sävar
Sävar
539
Landström
Gustav Adolf
1924-04-14
Nordmaling
Torrböle
540
Landström
Gustav Adolf
1885-07-11
Bjurholm
Balåker
541
Landström
Gustav Adrian
1881-09-04
Bjurholm
Balåker
542
Landström
Gustav Anton
1837-12-22
Piteå
Piteå
543
Landström
Gustav Edvard
1900-03-26
Nordmaling
Håknäs
544
Landström
Gustav Göte
1925-12-01
Björksele (AC)
Björksele
545
Landström
Gustav Otto
1903-01-11
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
546
Landström
Gustav Petrus Folke
1912-07-08
Sävar
Sävar
547
Landström
Gustav Sire
1897-07-19
Bjurholm
Östra Strömåker
548
Landström
Gustav Teodor
1899-06-27
Nordmaling
Vallen
549
Landström
Gustav Valter
1904-01-29
Nordmaling
Vallen
550
Landström
Gösta Bernhard
1922-05-13
Bjurholm
Degernäs
551
Landström
Gösta Ingvar
1922-08-26
Vännäs
Strömåker
552
Landström
Gösta Martin
1933-01-08
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
553
Landström
Gösta Teodor
1906-01-25
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
554
Landström
Göta Kristina
1888-10-10
Bjurholm
Nyby
555
Landström
Hanna Adelia
1896-07-28
Bjurholm
Degernäs
556
Landström
Hans Birger Melvin
1908-10-09
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
557
Landström
Helena Margareta
1815-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
558
Landström
Helmer
1895-02-01
Bjurholm
Björknäset
559
Landström
Henny Emelia
1904-03-29
Bjurholm
Balåker
560
Landström
Henny Maria
1888-06-29
Bjurholm
Degernäs
561
Landström
Henrik Valdemar
1905-05-14
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
562
Landström
Hilda Sofia
1894-03-28
Nordmaling
Håknäs såg
563
Landström
Hildur Kristina
1902-07-15
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
564
Landström
Hilma Antonia
1885-02-01
Bjurholm
Johanneslund
565
Landström
Hjördis Irene
1936-06-05
Bjurholm
Degernäs
566
Landström
Hulda Albertina
1879-03-13
Umeå lands
Brännland
567
Landström
Ida
1873-10-03
Nordmaling
Rundvik
568
Landström
Ida Augusta
1896-01-04
Bjurholm
Näsmark
569
Landström
Ingeborg
1922-05-28
Vännäs
Nyby
570
Landström
Ingrid Helena
1925-06-06
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
571
Landström
Ingrid Lovisa
1919-11-19
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
572
Landström
Isak
1858-08-08
Arjeplog
Mjölkberg
573
Landström
Jenny Dagmar
1908-04-27
Bjurholm
Degernäs
574
Landström
Jenny Katarina
1867-04-17
Nordmaling
Levar
575
Landström
Jenny Maria
1886-10-26
Bjurholm
Björknäset
576
Landström
Jenny Maria
1879-11-09
Bjurholm
Björknäset
577
Landström
Johan
1782-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
578
Landström
Johan Adolf
1878-03-08
Bjurholm
Björknäset
579
Landström
Johan Albert
1898-05-29
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
580
Landström
Johan Alfons
1910-04-29
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
581
Landström
Johan Alfred
1882-04-26
Umeå lands
Brännland
582
Landström
Johan Allan
1929-09-23
Bjurholm
Degernäs
583
Landström
Johan Arne
1908-05-10
Bjurholm
Näsmark
584
Landström
Johan Bernhard
1888-08-13
Bjurholm
Johanneslund
585
Landström
Johan Edvard
1930-11-09
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
586
Landström
Johan Edvard
1864-01-10
Bjurholm
Backfors
587
Landström
Johan Helge
1921-03-06
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
588
Landström
Johan Herman
1894-10-24
Bjurholm
Degernäs
589
Landström
Johan Herman
1893-04-27
Bjurholm
Strömåker
590
Landström
Johan Isodor
1892-12-22
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
591
Landström
Johan Leopold
1839-11-14
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
592
Landström
Johan Linus
1876-03-31
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
593
Landström
Johan Sigurd Folke
1927-03-17
Bjurholm
Degernäs
594
Landström
Johan Ulrik
1857-07-04
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
595
Landström
John Fabian
1900-06-14
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
596
Landström
John Ragnar
1929-09-16
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
597
Landström
Jonas
1857-05-20
Skellefteå lands
Fällbäcken
598
Landström
Jonas
1830-04-17
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
599
Landström
Jonas
1892-03-30
Bjurholm
Björknäset
600
Landström
Jonas August
1857-03-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
601
Landström
Jonas August
1863-02-16
Nordmaling
Håknäs
602
Landström
Jonas Gunnar
1890-07-13
Nordmaling
Långed
603
Landström
Jonas Ludvig
1844-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
604
Landström
Jonas Åke Teodor
1921-08-08
Lövånger
Vebomark
605
Landström
Karin Kornelia
1907-11-20
Mo
Västeralnö
606
Landström
Karl
1810-04-18
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
607
Landström
Karl Anton
1909-09-20
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
608
Landström
Karl Arvid
1893-02-02
Umeå lands
Brännland
609
Landström
Karl Fabian
1910-01-29
Bjurholm
Balåker
610
Landström
Karl Gunnar
1907-01-28
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
611
Landström
Karl Gunnar
1881-07-26
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
612
Landström
Karl Herman Börje
1937-11-05
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
613
Landström
Karl Jonas Hjalmar
1915-06-27
Bjurholm
Balåker
614
Landström
Karl Maximilian
1838-04-02
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
615
Landström
Karl Olof
1858-06-19
Bjurholm
Högås
616
Landström
Karl Robert
1930-04-27
Lövånger
Vebomark
617
Landström
Karl Ulrik
1885-11-20
Sävar
Gunnismark
618
Landström
Katarina
1862-03-13
Nordmaling
Levar
619
Landström
Katarina Lovisa
1849-04-09
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
620
Landström
Katarina Sofia
1865-01-21
Arjeplog
Mjölkberg
621
Landström
Kjell Allan Paul
1931-11-01
Bjurholm
Balåker
622
Landström
Kjell Olov Bertil
1929-07-21
Bjurholm
Balåker
623
Landström
Klas Arvid
1898-08-27
Bjurholm
Strömåker
624
Landström
Knut Emil
1890-12-08
Sävar
Gunnismark
625
Landström
Knut Hilmer
1885-05-26
Skellefteå lands
Inre Ursviken
626
Landström
Knut Olaus Petri
1914-11-27
Lövånger
Vebomark
627
Landström
Kristina Josefina
1899-07-21
Mo
Västeralnö
628
Landström
Lage Villiam Mac
1907-03-21
Nordmaling
Vallen
629
Landström
Lars Olof
1860-10-21
Nordmaling
Mo
630
Landström
Lars Torild
1922-07-12
Nordmaling
Mo
631
Landström
Lars v
1868-04-07
Skön
Tunabäck
632
Landström
Lena Dolores
1943-08-28
Vännäs
Vännäs
633
Landström
Leonce
1951-04-05
Vännäs
Vännäs
634
Landström
Lilly Evelina
1929-02-16
Nordmaling
Torrböle
635
Landström
Lilly Lovisa
1914-03-09
Bjurholm
Balåker
636
Landström
Ludvig
1895-10-02
Umeå lands
Brännland
637
Landström
Majdi Ingegärd
1913-09-09
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
638
Landström
Margit Alice
1937-08-01
Nordmaling
Nyåker
639
Landström
Maria Kristina
1863-03-29
Skön
Tunabäck
640
Landström
Maria Matilda
1841-09-03
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
641
Landström
Maria Teodelinda
1888-08-13
Trehörningsjö
Lemusjö
642
Landström
Maria Teresia
1869-03-16
Nordmaling
Nygård
643
Landström
Maria Teresia
1871-02-24
Nordmaling
Långed
644
Landström
Matilda Jakobina
1894-07-25
Nordmaling
Långed
645
Landström
Matilda Johanna
1889-03-23
Umeå lands
Brännland
646
Landström
Max Rinaldo
1879-04-24
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
647
Landström
Melba Alice
1918-02-19
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
648
Landström
Naima Elisabet
1930-04-11
Nordmaling
Torrböle
649
Landström
Naima Teresia
1895-08-28
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
650
Landström
Nils Birger Fabian
1932-05-27
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
651
Landström
Nils Holger Hilmer
1919-03-09
Vännäs
Skavdal
652
Landström
Nils Verner
1896-02-22
Bjurholm
Strömåker
653
Landström
Olga Matilda
1890-08-15
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
654
Landström
Olof August
1847-05-06
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
655
Landström
Olof August
1889-05-22
Bjurholm
Björknäset
656
Landström
Olof August
1883-02-19
Bjurholm
Björknäset
657
Landström
Olof Johan
1896-02-26
Nordmaling
Mo
658
Landström
Oskar
1845-03-05
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
659
Landström
Oskar
1894-02-21
Vännäs
Vinbäck
660
Landström
Oskar Herbert
1898-12-25
Bjurholm
Degernäs
661
Landström
Oskar Ludvig
1897-07-13
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
662
Landström
Oskar Torgny
1929-06-12
Lycksele
Falträsk
663
Landström
Per
1849-07-03
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
664
Landström
Per
1851-04-09
Umeå lands
Brännland
665
Landström
Per Johan
1881-02-18
Umeå lands
Brännland
666
Landström
Per Klas Åke
1928-11-15
Umeå lands
Brännland
667
Landström
Petrus
1884-08-08
Umeå lands
Brännland
668
Landström
Petrus Reinhold
1894-05-07
Mo
Västeralnö
669
Landström
Rikard
1818-02-14
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
670
Landström
Rikard Emil Olaus
1887-03-27
Bjurholm
Nyby
671
Landström
Rolf Gunnar
1932-01-29
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
672
Landström
Rur Elida
1903-01-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
673
Landström
Rut Kunigunda Johanna
1894-07-14
Nordmaling
Mo
674
Landström
Sara Amanda
1896-02-27
Mo
Västeralnö
675
Landström
Selma Ingrid Adele
1921-05-01
Vännäs
Skafdal
676
Landström
Selma Sofia
1874-08-12
Umeå lands
Brännland
677
Landström
Signe Matilda
1911-10-12
Bjurholm
Balåker
678
Landström
Siri Berta Karolina
1917-07-13
Lövånger
Vebomark
679
Landström
Siri Teresia Dagny
1901-01-16
Vännäs
Skafdal
680
Landström
Stig Ove Berthold
1936-11-28
Bjurholm
Balåker
681
Landström
Svea Alfrida
1892-08-19
Nordmaling
Långed
682
Landström
Sven Allfond
1905-04-20
Mo
Västeralnö
683
Landström
Sven Fredrik
1981-05-07
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
684
Landström
Sven Georg
1930-04-27
Lövånger
Vebomark
685
Landström
Sven Georg Valdemar
1924-01-09
Bjurholm
Balåker
686
Landström
Sven Helge Manne
1909-05-23
Vännäs
Skafdal
687
Landström
Sylvia Anita
1944-06-08
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
688
Landström
Torsten Sigurd
1932-03-17
Vännäs
Strömåker
689
Landström
Tyko Teodor
1883-04-28
Skellefteå lands
Inre Ursviken
690
Landström
Tyra Elisabet
1903-06-15
Nordmaling
Mo
691
Landström
Tyra Paulina Henriette
1923-08-22
Lövånger
Vebomark
692
Landström
Ulla Margareta
1930-07-16
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
693
Landström
Ulla Marlen Lillemor
1949-06-17
Vännäs
Vännäs
694
Landström
Vendla Kristina
1883-05-12
Bjurholm
Balåker
695
Landström
Vera
1924-03-14
Vännäs
Municip
696
Landström
Viktor
1891-03-24
Umeå lands
Brännland
697
Landström
Vilma Katarina
1911-11-24
Nordmaling
Levar
698
Landström
Viveka Lillian Katrine
1954-10-19
Vännäs
Vännäs
699
Landström
Vivi Soveig
1938-11-04
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
700
Landström Andersson
Anders Gustav
1860-08-10
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
701
Landström Andersson
Elma Emelia
1897-12-12
Bjurholm
Degernäs
702
Landström Emanuelsson
Johan Leonard
1875-08-06
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
703
Landström Fredriksson
Per
1825-09-11
Själevad
Mo
704
Landström Jakobsson
Johan
1863-09-29
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
705
Landström Johansson
Johan Alfred
1870-01-23
Bjurholm
Degernäs
706
Landström Jonsson
Dagmar Maria Ementia
1890-01-23
Byske
Byske
707
Landström Jonsson
Johan
1852-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Böle
708
Landström Jonsson
Sverker Rikard Olaus
1891-08-02
Byske
Byske
709
Landström Königsson
Erik
1834-02-18
Vännäs
Spöland
710
Landström Larsdotter
Charlotta Beata
1844-08-09
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
711
Landström Mikaelsson
Johan August
1867-03-31
Bjurholm
Strömåker
712
Landström Mikaelsson
Jonas
1875-11-01
Bjurholm
Östra Strömåker
713
Landström Persson
Johan
1854-11-07
Nordmaling
Högbränna
714
Landström Persson
Olof
1849-01-20
Bjurholm
Björknäset
715
Landström Persson
Olof Petter
1861-01-01
Nordmaling
Nygård
716
Lange
Anna
1908-06-28
Vännäs
Nyby
717
Lange
Brita
1908-06-28
Vännäs
Nyby
718
Lange
Dagny Charlotta
1909-09-11
Vännäs
Nyby
719
Lange
Gulli Hulda Anita
1913-05-04
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
720
Lange
Gustaf Birger
1911-06-15
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
721
Lange
Karl Gustav Robert
1882-06-02
Östersund
Östersund
722
Lange
Mary Gunhild
1906-11-06
Långsele
Långsele
723
Langlin
Dorothy Everline
1918-04-10
Kanada
Alberta
724
Langman
Anders Fredrik
1831-02-12
Nyköpings län
Trosa
725
Langman
Augusta
1866-09-09
Anundsjö
Näsfors
726
Langman
Eva Maria
1873-06-02
Anundsjö
Näsfors
727
Langman
Eva Sofia
1837-05-22
Nyköpings län
Trosa
728
Langman
Johan Ludvig
1834-04-13
Nyköpings län
Trosa stad
729
Langman
Karl Erik
1826-03-30
Nyköpings län
Trosa
730
Langman
Karl Johan
1869-09-25
Anundsjö
Näsfors
731
Langman
Klas Fredrik
1926-02-26
Bjurholm
Strömsund
732
Langman
Klas Fredrik
1871-07-03
Anundsjö
Näsfors
733
Langman
Maria Margareta
1824-03-25
Nyköpings län
Trosa
734
Langman
Per
1792-05-14
Nyköpings län
Trosa
735
Langman
Per August
1828-08-12
Nyköpings län
Trosa
736
Langstedt
Gottfrid Gustav Ragnar
1879-02-20
Nordmaling
Levar
737
Langstedt
Gerda Maria Katarina
1875-12-26
Nordmaling
Levar
738
Langstedt
Gottfrid
1830-04-21
Halland
Halland
739
Langstedt
Karl Ivar Enok
1874-09-30
Nordmaling
Levar
740
Lannge
Birger Adolf
1881-10-07
Stockholm
Katarina
741
Lannge
Marianne Asta Teresia
1924-05-02
Vännäs
Municip
742
Lans Fredriksdotter
Anna Karolina
1862-02-09
Vännäs
Mjösjö
743
Lans Fredriksdotter
Maria Johanna
1866-05-05
Vännäs
Mjösjö
744
Lans Persson
Karl Erik
1812-05-25
Nysätra
Gumboda
745
Lansing
Anna
1949-09
Göteborg
Göteborg
746
Lansing
Lina
1980-07-09
Uppsala
Uppsala
747
Lants
Anders Gustav
1829-05-26
Bygdeå
Bobacken
748
Lants
Anders Gustav
1824-12-25
Bygdeå
Bobacken
749
Lants
Anna Lovisa
1832-01-25
Bygdeå
Högfors
750
Lants
Elisabet Sofia
1827-12-31
Bygdeå
Bobacken
751
Lants
Erik Samuel
1839-10-01
Bygdeå
Högfors
752
Lants
Katarina Kristina
1837-05-10
Bygdeå
Högfors
753
Lants
Kristina Katarina
1824-01-20
Bygdeå
Bobacken
754
Lants
Kristina Katarina
1826-11-18
Bygdeå
Bobacken
755
Lants
Maria Brita
1825-12-17
Bygdeå
Bobacken
756
Lants
Nils Petter
1826-11-18
Bygdeå
Bobacken
757
Lants
Nils Samuel
1837-05-10
Bygdeå
Högfors
758
Lants
Ulrika Magdalena
1833-10-24
Bygdeå
Högfors
759
Lants Nilsson
Nils Petter
1793-11-02
Bygdeå
Norum
760
Lantz
Agda Johanna
1892-02-12
Bygdeå
Bobacken
761
Lantz
Anders
1825-08-27
Lit
Lit
762
Lantz
Anna Erika
1872-12-01
Bygdeå
Bobacken
763
Lantz
Anna Karolina
1851-11-27
Bygdeå
Bäck
764
Lantz
Emma Johanna
1866-09-20
Bygdeå
Bobacken
765
Lantz
Erik Olof
1861-07-22
Bygdeå
Bobacken
766
Lantz
Fredrik Ferdinand
1878-12-09
Bygdeå
Bobacken
767
Lantz
Johan Albert
1869-09-26
Bygdeå
Bobacken
768
Lantz
Katarina Kristina
1849-10-02
Bygdeå
Bobacken
769
Lantz
Katarina Kristina
1861-06-30
Bygdeå
Bäck
770
Lantz
Lars Johan
1853-12-21
Bygdeå
Bäck
771
Lantz
Margareta Charlotta
1856-02-02
Bygdeå
Bäck
772
Lantz
Maria Johanna
1844-06-22
Bygdeå
Bobacken
773
Lantz
Maria Kristina
1864-02-04
Bygdeå
Bobacken
774
Lantz
Olof Edvard
1847-10-23
Bygdeå
Bobacken
775
Lantz Andersson
Johan
1880-01-16
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
776
Lantz Jonsson
Lars Johan
1818-07-22
Bygdeå
Bobacken
777
Lantz Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1863-07-19
Hammerdal
Hallen
778
Lantz Olofsson
Johan
1830-10-07
Sävar
Strandfors
779
Lanz
Dina Elvira
1899-08-29
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
780
Lardotter
Sara Kristina
1842-01-05
Säbrå
Börsta
781
Larm
Anna Sofia
1818-06-06
Umeå lands
Ytterhisle
782
Larm
Elsa Viola
1929-12-26
Svinhult
Svinhult
783
Larm
Sonja Marianne
1934-11-20
Svinhult
Svinhult
784
Larneback
Anna Najda Kristina
1985-05-13
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
785
Larneback
Bert Eskil
1954-05-03
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
786
Larneback
Henny Emelie Maria
1985-05-13
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
787
Larneback
Jonas Daniel
1981-04-09
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
788
Larneback
Lars Markus
1978-12-07
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
789
Larsdotetr
Madalena Margareta
1816-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
790
Larsdotetr
Maria
1847-12-24
Näs (Z)
Näs
791
Larsdotter
Adelia Margareta
1871-06-13
Sävar
Bullmark
792
Larsdotter
Agata
1828-02-05
Skog
Yttered
793
Larsdotter
Agnes
1852-05-24
Mattmar
Offne
794
Larsdotter
Agnes Ingeborg
1886-12-21
Stensele
Skarvsjö
795
Larsdotter
Agneta
1880-01-21
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
796
Larsdotter
Alaura
1869-01-15
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
797
Larsdotter
Albertina
1824-11-27
Skellefteå lands
Orrtjärn
798
Larsdotter
Albertina
1833-04-15
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
799
Larsdotter
Albertina
1846-04-18
Vännäs
Brån
800
Larsdotter
Albertina
1857-02-17
Umeå lands
Nyland
801
Larsdotter
Albertina
1831-05-03
Burträsk
Skavträsk
802
Larsdotter
Albertina
1838-11-27
Vännäs
Brån
803
Larsdotter
Albertina Josefina
1871-12-22
Arvidsjaur
Nya Bastuselet
804
Larsdotter
Alma Elida
1882-12-22
Arnäs
Ström
805
Larsdotter
Alma Elisabet
1880-03-25
Tärna
Rönäs
806
Larsdotter
Alma Gustava Adele
1877-09-24
Malå
Kokträsk
807
Larsdotter
Alma Johanna Teodelinda
1868-06-23
Björna
Remmaren
808
Larsdotter
Alma Karolina
1883-08-09
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
809
Larsdotter
Alma Kristina
1882-02-01
Långsele
Långsele
810
Larsdotter
Alma Lovisa
1882-01-02
Nysätra
Estermark
811
Larsdotter
Alma Lydia Kristina
1883-07-30
Dorotea
Häggås
812
Larsdotter
Alma Maria
1877-06-21
Nordmaling
Bredvik
813
Larsdotter
Alma Sofia Albertina
1875-12-11
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
814
Larsdotter
Amalia
1879-05-14
Burträsk
Holmliden
815
Larsdotter
Amanda
1865-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
816
Larsdotter
Amanda
1857-04-20
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
817
Larsdotter
Amanda
1856-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
818
Larsdotter
Amanda
1843-10-23
Lycksele
Aspliden
819
Larsdotter
Amanda
1865-07-02
Sävar
Sävar
820
Larsdotter
Amanda Rosina
1879-05-13
Umeå lands
Långviken
821
Larsdotter
Amanda Theolinda
1865-10-28
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
822
Larsdotter
Andrietta Elisabet
1891-02-16
Nysätra
Estermark
823
Larsdotter
Ann Brita
1817-01-05
Skog
Yttered
824
Larsdotter
Anna
1770 cirka
Norra Unnared
Norra Unnared
825
Larsdotter
Anna
1783
Norge
Norge
826
Larsdotter
Anna
1772-11-30
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
827
Larsdotter
Anna
1858-07-07
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
828
Larsdotter
Anna
1837-07-20
Vilhelmina
Satsffjäll
829
Larsdotter
Anna
1807-08-24
Sorsele
Ran
830
Larsdotter
Anna
1780
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
831
Larsdotter
Anna
1776-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
832
Larsdotter
Anna
1771-12-19
Sidensjö
Bölen
833
Larsdotter
Anna
1795-03-29
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk 1
834
Larsdotter
Anna
1802-09-23
Elvdalen (W)
Garberg
835
Larsdotter
Anna
1822-06-02
Älvdalen
Östra Myckeläng
836
Larsdotter
Anna
1777-11-20
Lövånger
Selet
837
Larsdotter
Anna
1772-12-10
Lövånger
Önnesmark
838
Larsdotter
Anna
1798-03-22
Ström
Holmen
839
Larsdotter
Anna
1774-06-19
Valbo
macmyra
840
Larsdotter
Anna
1801-02-17
Åsele
Åsele
841
Larsdotter
Anna
1790 cirka
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
842
Larsdotter
Anna
1813
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
843
Larsdotter
Anna
1825-09-23
Mo
Östansjö
844
Larsdotter
Anna
1828-02-28
Vilhelmina
Fjällfjäll
845
Larsdotter
Anna
1831-12-21
Häggenås
Häggesta
846
Larsdotter
Anna
1833-09-01
Fryksände (S)
Fryksände
847
Larsdotter
Anna
1776-09-01
??
??
848
Larsdotter
Anna
1906-11-16
Anundsjö
Sörböle
849
Larsdotter
Anna
1781-08-05
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
850
Larsdotter
Anna
1861-01-15
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
851
Larsdotter
Anna
1864-10-31
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
852
Larsdotter
Anna
1804-01-12
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
853
Larsdotter
Anna
1861-03-19
Skellefteå lands
Medle
854
Larsdotter
Anna
1818-05-24
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
855
Larsdotter
Anna
1865-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
856
Larsdotter
Anna
1774-11-24
Arnäs
Lunne
857
Larsdotter
Anna
1776-12-21
Nordmaling
Bredvik
858
Larsdotter
Anna
1778-01-13
Umeå lands
Brån
859
Larsdotter
Anna
1778-12-21
Sidensjö
Rössjö
860
Larsdotter
Anna
1773
Grundsunda?
Grundsunda?
861
Larsdotter
Anna
1777-03-20
Själevad
Långvattnet
862
Larsdotter
Anna
1770-05-10
Själevad
Hemling
863
Larsdotter
Anna
1777-08-10
Lövånger
Önnesmark
864
Larsdotter
Anna
1793-11-08
Nysätra
Brände
865
Larsdotter
Anna
1804-10-19
Älvdalen (W)
Kittan
866
Larsdotter
Anna
1780
Åsele
Volmsjö
867
Larsdotter
Anna
1788-10-18
Bollnäs
Långbo
868
Larsdotter
Anna
1791-04-01
Lycksele
Rödingsträsk
869
Larsdotter
Anna
1781-12-25
Nysätra
Kålaboda
870
Larsdotter
Anna
1795-03-11
Nysätra
Strandselet
871
Larsdotter
Anna
1781-02-17
Arnäs
Bygdom
872
Larsdotter
Anna
1773-01-24
Arnäs
Bygdom
873
Larsdotter
Anna
1784-07-28
Nysätra
Kålaboda
874
Larsdotter
Anna
1805-03-19
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
875
Larsdotter
Anna
1780-10-06
Nysätra
Kålaboda
876
Larsdotter
Anna
1800-05-05
Björna
Å
877
Larsdotter
Anna
1773-04-03
Umeå lands
Fällfors
878
Larsdotter
Anna
1783-12-06
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
879
Larsdotter
Anna
1781
Åsele
Åsele
880
Larsdotter
Anna
1773-01-27
Umeå lands
Fällforsen
881
Larsdotter
Anna
1772-01-25
Lövånger
Bissjön
882
Larsdotter
Anna
1804-04-13
Lycksele
Husbonliden
883
Larsdotter
Anna
1815-05-18
Arnäs
Ström
884
Larsdotter
Anna
1837-12-03
Nysätra
Hertzånger
885
Larsdotter
Anna
1775
Sorsele
Vapsten
886
Larsdotter
Anna
1784-08-16
Sorsele
Gran
887
Larsdotter
Anna
1838-12-08
Nysätra
Hertzånger
888
Larsdotter
Anna
1778-08-01
Sorsele
Ran
889
Larsdotter
Anna
1807-08-24
Sorsele
Ran
890
Larsdotter
Anna
1781
Åsele
Lillögda
891
Larsdotter
Anna
1770-01-16
Lycksele
Vapsten
892
Larsdotter
Anna
1797-05-11
Anundsjö
Bureåborg
893
Larsdotter
Anna
1853-07-04
Nordmaling
Nyåker
894
Larsdotter
Anna
1782-06-08
Nysätra
Klintsjön
895
Larsdotter
Anna
1774-08-26
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
896
Larsdotter
Anna
1773-12-06
Skellefteå lands
Fahlmark
897
Larsdotter
Anna
1812-04-19
Nysätra
Brände
898
Larsdotter
Anna
1791-06-07
Nysätra
Flarken
899
Larsdotter
Anna
1780 cirka
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
900
Larsdotter
Anna
1812-11-03
Sorsele
Umbyn
901
Larsdotter
Anna
1815-06-30
Lycksele
Vapsten
902
Larsdotter
Anna
1819-05-23
Nysätra
Kålaboda
903
Larsdotter
Anna
1779
??
??
904
Larsdotter
Anna
1801-06-14
Åsele
Råsele
905
Larsdotter
Anna
1801-04-05
Nysätra
Brände
906
Larsdotter
Anna
1771-02-02
Lövånger
Uttersjön
907
Larsdotter
Anna
1792
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
908
Larsdotter
Anna
1771-11-29
Nysätra
Flarken
909
Larsdotter
Anna
1774-05-13
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
910
Larsdotter
Anna
1795-01-21
Nysätra
Brände
911
Larsdotter
Anna
1776-12-01
Nysätra
Kålaboda
912
Larsdotter
Anna
1790 cirka
Mora
Mora
913
Larsdotter
Anna
1785-02-16
Lövånger
Selet
914
Larsdotter
Anna
1782-07-07
Nysätra
Gunsmark
915
Larsdotter
Anna
1793-01-19
Nysätra
Gunsmark
916
Larsdotter
Anna
1787-07-03
Själevad
Nordanås
917
Larsdotter
Anna
1800-11-24
Dorotea
Långsele
918
Larsdotter
Anna
1783-04-10
Lycksele
Örträsk
919
Larsdotter
Anna
1789-11-19
Arnäs
Långviken
920
Larsdotter
Anna
1772-08-29
Lycksele
Örträsk
921
Larsdotter
Anna
1784-08-10
Nysätra
Hertzånger
922
Larsdotter
Anna
1779-03-03
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
923
Larsdotter
Anna
1797-04-02
Leksand
Backbyn
924
Larsdotter
Anna Agata
1881-04-27
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
925
Larsdotter
Anna Agata
1812-06-29
Lycksele
Holmträsk
926
Larsdotter
Anna Amalia
1873-04-20
Anundsjö
Stavarn
927
Larsdotter
Anna Amanda
1855-07-29
Norsjö
Hemmingen
928
Larsdotter
Anna Amanda
1882-10-25
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
929
Larsdotter
Anna Amanda
1866-07-14
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
930
Larsdotter
Anna Amanda
1866-02-24
Nordmaling
Tallberg
931
Larsdotter
Anna Anronia
1877-07-01
Nysätra
Jerusalem
932
Larsdotter
Anna Aqvilina
1837-09-13
Norsjö
Raggsjö
933
Larsdotter
Anna Augusta
1883-04-30
Nysätra
Gumboda
934
Larsdotter
Anna Augusta
1879-08-12
Burträsk
Brännby
935
Larsdotter
Anna Augustina
1870-08-24
Nysätra
Hertsånger
936
Larsdotter
Anna Beata
1848-09-13
Bygdeå
Häggnäs
937
Larsdotter
Anna Beata
1818-07-22
Umeå lands
Nyliden
938
Larsdotter
Anna Birgitta
1846
Norge
Norge
939
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1814-01-12
Skellefteå lands?
Skellefteå lands?
940
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1876-12-14
Sorsele
Gillesnoule
941
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1842-03-01
Åsele
Arksjölandet
942
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1799-10-24
Sorsele
Örnäs
943
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1819
Nätra?
Nätra?
944
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1811-07-23
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
945
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1820-05-11
Arnäs
Skortse
946
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1824-08-05
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
947
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1819-03-30
Överlännäs
Tybränna
948
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1842-03-01
Åsele
Arksjölandet
949
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1877-12-14
Sorsele
Sliktefjell.
950
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1823-01-14
Arnäs
Lunne
951
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1824-10-03
Arnäs
Lunne
952
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1819-09-19
Björna
Björnsjö
953
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1814-08-03
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
954
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1800-11-16
Bygdeå
Ivarsboda
955
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1811-01-13
Umeå lands
Ersmark
956
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1804-11-09
Lycksele
Skarvsjö
957
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1793-06-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
958
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1799-02-15
Umeå lands
Degernäs
959
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1830-10-27
Fredrika
Lögda
960
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1815-10-04
Umeå lands
Hällfors
961
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1817-05-14
Arnäs
Övervike
962
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1799-12-12
Anundsjö
Kläppsjö
963
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1803-12-15
Fredrika
Nordanås
964
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1825-04-17
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
965
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1794-09-30
Lycksele
Björksele
966
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1849-07-12
Lövånger
Bjurön
967
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1778-05-24
Nysätra
Hertzånger
968
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1816-10-02
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
969
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1802-07-28
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
970
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1836-12-04
Stensele
Laisholm
971
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1839-09-13
Bygdeå
Överklinten
972
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1819-01-11
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
973
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1821-11-12
Degerfors
Furunäs
974
Larsdotter
Anna Brita
1786-04-13
Degerfors
Degerfors
975
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1842-05-09
Lövånger
Vebomark
976
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1835-06-09
Nysätra
Grimsmark
977
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1815-09-13
Grundsunda
Kasa
978
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1814-09-23
Grundsunda
Kasa
979
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1784-03-12
Umeå lands
Röbäck
980
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1817-05-12
Umeå lands
Sävar
981
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1798-02-05
Umeå lands
Degernäs
982
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1836-03-10
Umeå lands
Fagerlund
983
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1854-05-10
Arnäs
Myckling
984
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1809-07-12
Umeå lands
Vänfors
985
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1821-11-25
Umeå lands
Sävar
986
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1836-08-25
Ringarum
Ringarum
987
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1819-08-03
Umeå lands
Sävar
988
Larsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1825-10-30
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
989
Larsdotter
Anna Dordea
1778-10-29
Lycksele
Vapsten
990
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1819-05-21
Sidensjö
Ås
991
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1826-11-09
Skellefteå lands
Norresträsk
992
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1777-08-15
Bygdeå
Strandholm
993
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1840-09-19
Lövånger
Bissjön
994
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1827-02-26
NederLuleå
Antnäs
995
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1846-01-15
Lövånger
Vallen
996
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1868-09-06
Anundsjö
Kubbe
997
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1807-01-23
Arnäs
Stranne
998
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1842-01-04
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
999
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1800-02-07
Degerfors
Degerfors
1000
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1844-09-09
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
1001
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1838-12-17
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
1002
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1787-11-29
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
1003
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1815-08-05
Degerfors
Åträsk
1004
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1780-11-08
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1005
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1778-05-05
Umeå lands
Sävar
1006
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1794-07-03
Bygdeå
Sikeå
1007
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1839-01-17
Vännäs
Pengsjö
1008
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1774-03-11
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
1009
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1870-05-04
Björna
Backe
1010
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1836-05-15
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1011
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1840-01-03
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
1012
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1864-05-25
Lycksele
Nyland
1013
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1824-08-13
Lövånger
Bjurön
1014
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1800-02-10
Arnäs
Ovansjö
1015
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1844-06-05
Degerfors
Degerfors
1016
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1783-01-16
Nysätra
Trehörningen
1017
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1798-01-17
Lövånger
Nolbyn
1018
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1805-01-14
Arnäs
Ovansjö
1019
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1836-12-26
Arnäs
Bölen
1020
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1818-07-22
Arnäs
Täfteå
1021
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1790-01-17
Nordmaling
Vallen
1022
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1798-08-26
Lycksele
Hornmyr
1023
Larsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1818-08-28
Umeå lands
Pengsjö
1024
Larsdotter
Anna Emelia
1880-05-22
Tärna
Joesjö
1025
Larsdotter
Anna Emelinda Vilhelmina
1891-05-27
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
1026
Larsdotter
Anna Erika
1840-04-12
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
1027
Larsdotter
Anna Erika
1859-01-08
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
1028
Larsdotter
Anna Evelina
1861-05-02
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
1029
Larsdotter
Anna Evelina
1858-02-17
Arnäs
Torsböle
1030
Larsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1857-10-08
Jörn
Brunnäs
1031
Larsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1874-11-11
Burträsk
Holmliden
1032
Larsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1837-03-02
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1033
Larsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1841-11-10
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
1034
Larsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1857-06-08
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
1035
Larsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1823-07-28
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
1036
Larsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1853-11-11
Jörn
Tallberg
1037
Larsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1820-12-01
Lycksele
Hornmyr
1038
Larsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1854-06-18
Nysätra
Gunsmark
1039
Larsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1826-02-28
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
1040
Larsdotter
Anna Gunilla
1840-03-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1041
Larsdotter
Anna Gustava
1847-07-17
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1042
Larsdotter
Anna Gustava
1837-02-10
Skellefteå lands
Bodan
1043
Larsdotter
Anna Gustava
1844-10-30
Burträsk
Rotsjön
1044
Larsdotter
Anna Gustava
1858-02-08
Nysätra
Klintsjön
1045
Larsdotter
Anna Gustava
1870-04-25
Burträsk
Rotsjön
1046
Larsdotter
Anna Gustava
1858-10-02
Nysätra
Nysätra
1047
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1832-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
1048
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1855-05-05
Jörn
Brunnäs
1049
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1855-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
1050
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1868-10-16
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
1051
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1857-12-21
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
1052
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1860-12-16
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
1053
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1816-08-09
Singö
Singö
1054
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1802-10-12
Umeå lands
Brån
1055
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1811-05-12
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
1056
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1838-12-02
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1057
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1807-05-16
Gideå
Flärke
1058
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1795-06-01
Arnäs
Lunne
1059
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1808-02-18
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1060
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1789-03-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1061
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1789-10-28
Umeå lands
Österbacken
1062
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1816-02-15
Sorsele
Gran
1063
Larsdotter
Anna Helena
1779-11-19
Umeå lands
Västerteg
1064
Larsdotter
Anna Jakobina
1834-07-25
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
1065
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1858-12-01
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
1066
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1854-07-13
Sävar
Morbyn
1067
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1861-12-28
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
1068
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1849-09-04
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
1069
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1858-05-20
Umeå lands
Granbäcksfors
1070
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1861-03-06
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1071
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1864-08-15
Burträsk
Gravlund
1072
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1825-01-14
Burträsk
Jeppnäs
1073
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1807-05-30
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1074
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1872-05-16
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1075
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1862-08-14
Vännäs
Fagerlund
1076
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1852-12-14
Umeå lands
Klabböle
1077
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1871-07-07
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
1078
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1832-10-14
Bygdeå
Jomark
1079
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1815-06-19
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
1080
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1861-04-28
Arnäs
Överön
1081
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1845-11-15
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
1082
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1842-10-21
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
1083
Larsdotter
Anna Johanna
1870-07-25
Örträsk
Örträsk
1084
Larsdotter
Anna Josefina
1876-03-04
Lövånger
Bjurön
1085
Larsdotter
Anna Josefina
1867-11-23
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
1086
Larsdotter
Anna Josefina
1875-06-16
Tärna
Högstaby
1087
Larsdotter
Anna Josefina
1880-10-07
Stensele
Umnäs
1088
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1843-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Lund
1089
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1835-09-09
Lövånger
Bjurön
1090
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1847-11-18
Lövånger
Bodan
1091
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1855-04-14
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
1092
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1854-09-28
Arnäs
Bygdom
1093
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1889-06-07
Arnäs
Tävra
1094
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1868-11-23
Umeå lands
Gubböle
1095
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1854-11-16
Burträsk
Låsmen
1096
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1849-10-21
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
1097
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1861-04-09
Själevad
Västansjö
1098
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1871-04-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
1099
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1874-03-01
Fjällsjö
Backe
1100
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1862-07-29
Grundsunda
Husum sågverk
1101
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1866-07-03
Örträsk
Örträsk
1102
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1854-05-16
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
1103
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1854-05-28
Sävar
Ytterboda
1104
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1888-04-11
Örträsk
Örträsk
1105
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1862-08-31
Skellefteå lands
Böle
1106
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1856-10-20
Degerfors
Degerfors by
1107
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1851-06-19
Nysätra
Gumboda
1108
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1855-06-14
Sävar
Sävar
1109
Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1832-11-27
Lycksele
Örträsk
1110
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1839-05-12
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
1111
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1844-05-24
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
1112
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1796-12-17
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1113
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1785-03-30
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
1114
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1782
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
1115
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1816-04-08
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
1116
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1820-07-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1117
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1778-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1118
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1805-09-27
Timrå
Timrå
1119
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1847-04-13
Umeå lands
Myrbäck
1120
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1815-09-23
Bygdeå
Rickleå
1121
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1792-04-13
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
1122
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1867-07-17
Lövånger
Bjurön
1123
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1795-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
1124
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1805-12-18
Lövånger
Vebomark
1125
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1857-04-24
Anundsjö
Bureåborg
1126
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1829-05-20
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
1127
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1784-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Hornträsk
1128
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1853-03-18
Anundsjö
Bureborg
1129
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1807-09-25
Skellefteå lands
Bergliden
1130
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1825-09-20
Skellefteå lands
Norresträsk
1131
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1831-12-14
Vilhelmina
Storsele
1132
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1844-01-19
Norsjö
Tjäln
1133
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1811-11-17
Norsjö
Maurträsk
1134
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1834-02-11
Lövånger
Vebomark
1135
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1777
Nederluleå
Rutvik
1136
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1813-10-01
Grundsunda
Kasa
1137
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1823-04-12
Grundsunda
Killingsnäs
1138
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1803-11-17
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1139
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1799-12-04
Arnäs
Wike
1140
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1872-07-30
Vilhelmina
Mark
1141
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1802-09-08
Piteå lands
Pitholmen
1142
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1782-12-09
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
1143
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1821-07-01
Degerfors
Rödå
1144
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1815-07-27
Degerfors
Rödå
1145
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1776-08-13
Bygdeå
Sikeå
1146
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1790
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
1147
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1805-04-30
Arnäs
Rullnäs
1148
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1791-12-18
Umeå lands
Överboda
1149
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1827-06-10
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1150
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1782-04-19
Bygdeå
Sikeå
1151
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1850 cirka
Härnösand?
Härnösand?
1152
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1809-08-24
Umeå lands
Sävar
1153
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1805-03-31
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
1154
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1770-06-23
Bygdeå
Gullmark
1155
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1792-04-13
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1156
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1814-02-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1157
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1806-02-11
Umeå lands
Ström
1158
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1827-02-26
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1159
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1830-10-17
Nysätra
Gumboda
1160
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1796-02-20
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
1161
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1830-05-09
Degerfors
Rödå
1162
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1809-01-06
Burträsk
Risvattnet
1163
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1787-11-12
Umeå lands
Österteg
1164
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1770-03-27
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1165
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1820-12-20
Nysätra
Grimsmark
1166
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1853-05-01
Björna
Angsta
1167
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1831-01-14
Umeå lands
Rödånäs
1168
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1810-09-06
Umeå lands
Vännfors
1169
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1859-12-02
Björna
Angsta
1170
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1794-09-25
Bygdeå
Sikeå
1171
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1809-10-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
1172
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1885-08-16
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
1173
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1796-02-27
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1174
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1858-09-22
Arnäs
Myckling
1175
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1849-07-06
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
1176
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1816-06-23
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
1177
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1887-09-14
Umeå lands
Innertavel
1178
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1842-02-02
Arjeplog
Sundnäs
1179
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1805-08-14
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
1180
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1784-08-07
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
1181
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1796-09-25
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
1182
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1782-12-06
Umeå lands
Brån
1183
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1790-12-09
Degerfors
Degerfors by
1184
Larsdotter
Anna Katarina
1825-05-27
Arnäs
Skortsed
1185
Larsdotter
Anna Katrina
1787-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Böle
1186
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1807-06-10
Sorsele
Vapsten
1187
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1835-08-08
Sorsele
Torviksele
1188
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1846-02-11
Sorsele
Gran
1189
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1846-05-27
Sidensjö
Bölen
1190
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1842-10-12
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
1191
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1882-03-19
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
1192
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1827-03-03
Sorsele
Ranbyn
1193
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1867-12-25
Sorsele
Björkfjäll
1194
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1821-07-28
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
1195
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1809-11-30
Åsele
Långvattenlandet
1196
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1783-01-07
Lövånger
Böle
1197
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1836-12-16
Själevad
Sörböle
1198
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1812-02-07
Åsele
Lappmarken
1199
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1844-04-03
Vilhelmina
Gittsfjäll
1200
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1842-04-17
Lövånger
Daglösten
1201
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1903-05-19
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
1202
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1833-06-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1203
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1777-10-15
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
1204
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1792-07-11
Grundsunda
Husum
1205
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1852-03-24
Gideå
Lomviken
1206
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1834-06-25
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
1207
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1808-12-12
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1208
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1839-07-08
Grundsunda
Västanå
1209
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1810-12-23
Umeå lands
Bussjön
1210
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1795
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1211
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1794-12-12
Nordmaling
Baggård
1212
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1791-02-12
Nordmaling
Långed
1213
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1865-10-05
Grundsunda
Väster Stensäter
1214
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1823-06-04
Arnäs
Täfteå
1215
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1812-09-29
Åsele
Prästgården
1216
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1791-04-12
Umeå lands
Hörneå
1217
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1790-02-23
Lycksele
Husbondliden
1218
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1796-09-28
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
1219
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1829-01-30
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
1220
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1779-09-22
Umeå lands
Täfteå
1221
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1802-08-04
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
1222
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1799-01-12
Umeå lands
Spöland
1223
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1795-11-19
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1224
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1830-02-16
Anundsjö
Långsele
1225
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1813-01-24
Åsele
Granåsen
1226
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1823-04-08
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
1227
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1801-11-14
Nysätra
Hertsånger
1228
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1820-05-21
Arnäs
Täfteå
1229
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1797-10-17
Bygdeå
Bjänsjön
1230
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1823-05-04
Anundsjö
Västersel
1231
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1812-03-31
Norsjö
Kvammarliden
1232
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1814-08-12
Umeå lands
Degernäs
1233
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1819-03-11
Arnäs
Täfteå
1234
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1842-12-29
Arnäs
Faresta
1235
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1777-11-22
Nysätra
Gumboda
1236
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1785-03-10
Lycksele
Vapsten
1237
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1789-05-01
Sorsele
Gran
1238
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1828-01-01
Arnäs
Arnäs
1239
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1812-08-05
Arnäs
Överön
1240
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1776-11-05
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
1241
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1782-02-14
Nysätra
Ånäset
1242
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1862-02-25
Bodum
Hällvattnet
1243
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1830-12-04
Sidensjö
Västerby
1244
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1812-10-15
Lövånger
Bjurön
1245
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1827-01-22
Sidensjö
Västerby
1246
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1795-03-04
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1247
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1795
??
??
1248
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1777-07-21
Lycksele
Örträsk
1249
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1813-06-19
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
1250
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1788-12-04
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1251
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1804-08-15
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
1252
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1831-10-03
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
1253
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1785-10-09
Nysätra
Grimsmark
1254
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1787-07-04
Arnäs
Stranne
1255
Larsdotter
Anna Kristina
1826-01-20
Fredrika
Stensjö
1256
Larsdotter
Anna Leontina
1879-04-18
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1257
Larsdotter
Anna Lotta
1829-12-11
Sorsele
Gran
1258
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1860-08-04
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1259
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1815-08-06
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
1260
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1859-09-13
Jörn
Rörträsk
1261
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1858-02-01
Bygdeå
Näs
1262
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1808-11-02
Skellefteå lands
Tuvan
1263
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1828-09-21
Nysätra
Hörneborg
1264
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1874-05-02
Lövånger
Bjurön
1265
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1884-08-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1266
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1853-02-28
Lycksele
Hornmyr
1267
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1861-05-29
Skellefteå lands
Medle
1268
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1839-08-25
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
1269
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1854-11-18
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
1270
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1826-12-04
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1271
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1854-02-09
Umeå lands
Baggböle
1272
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1854-05-19
Lycksele
Knaften
1273
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1809-09-09
Umeå lands
Grubbe
1274
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1830-07-27
Nysätra
Klintsjön
1275
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1851-07-09
Stensele
Skarvsjö
1276
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1879-02-17
Umeå lands
Berg
1277
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1861-02-01
Arnäs
Torsböle
1278
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1858-08-30
Lycksele
Brännland
1279
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1887-09-06
Dorotea
Storbäck
1280
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1850-02-28
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
1281
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1792
Degerfors
Hjuken
1282
Larsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1861-01-25
Umeå lands
Nyland
1283
Larsdotter
Anna Magareta
1817-11-21
Nora
Prästbordet
1284
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1858-01-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1285
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1801-07-09
Arvidsjaur
Grundträsk
1286
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1826-05-01
Skellefteå lands
Bovíken
1287
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1813-08-04
1288
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1837-10-17
1289
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1818-03-03
Bygdeå
Brattliden
1290
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1819-10-01
Umeå lands
Nyliden
1291
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1820-02-10
Nysätra
Jonasmarken
1292
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1791-02-08
Umeå lands
Gubböle
1293
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1834-09-14
Nordmaling
Tallberg
1294
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1825-08-24
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
1295
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1801-08-10
Skellefteå lands
Morön
1296
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1808-10-07
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
1297
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1808-03-07
Umeå lands
Hamnen
1298
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1849-05-25
Björna
Locksta
1299
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1843-08-05
Gideå
Bodum
1300
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1802-09-05
Nysätra
Flarken
1301
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1814-04-22
Nysätra
Nysätra
1302
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1816-02-21
Nysätra
Brände
1303
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1832-11-14
Umeå lands
Ersmark
1304
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1793-06-24
Umeå lands
Brännland
1305
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1772-12-10
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1306
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1804-11-21
Umeå lands
Baggböle
1307
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1812-07-11
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
1308
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1815-04-19
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1309
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1778-09
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1310
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1796-06-12
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1311
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1820-03-04
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
1312
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1815-06-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1313
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1814-03-11
Nysätra
Gumboda
1314
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1815-06-25
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
1315
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1818-12-05
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
1316
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1823-03-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
1317
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1798-11-22
Bygdeå
Ratu
1318
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1807-03-18
Umeå lands
Sävar
1319
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1800-10-12
Lövånger
Bodan
1320
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1850-04-26
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1321
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1861-08-01
Björna
Angsta
1322
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1805-03-28
Umeå lands
Västteg
1323
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1853-10-15
Umeå lands
Sörböle
1324
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1820-08-09
Bygdeå
Jomark
1325
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1813-03-28
Anundsjö
Andbacken
1326
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1846-12-16
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
1327
Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1822-03-03
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
1328
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1830-07-10
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
1329
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1803-07-08
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
1330
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1798
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
1331
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1867-05-15
Vilhelmina
Daunefjäll
1332
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1863-02-01
Lövånger
Risböle
1333
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1817-03-10
Lövånger
Bjurön
1334
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1815-01-19
Sorsele
Holmfors
1335
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1828-02-08
Arvidsjaur
Tjaktejaur
1336
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1778-08-22
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
1337
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1793-05-16
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1338
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1810
1339
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1825-08-09
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
1340
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1840-10-31
Norsjö
Boliden
1341
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1857-09-12
Burträsk
Rönnliden
1342
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1778-08-22
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1343
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1803-06-29
Lövånger
Lövånger
1344
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1791-03-13
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
1345
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1795-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
1346
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1837-07-20
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
1347
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1827-03-06
Bygdeå
Stensäter
1348
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1827-05-09
Åsele
Gärdsjö
1349
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1801-07-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1350
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1868-03-06
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
1351
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1842-06-25
Norsjö
Bjursele
1352
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1850-09-02
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
1353
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1888-06-27
Anundsjö
Solberg
1354
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1795
Åsele
Dalasjö
1355
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1861-01-13
Nysätra
Risvattnet
1356
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1855-11-13
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
1357
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1807-02-13
Umeå lands
Degerbäck
1358
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1820-01-03
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1359
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1779-06-14
Degerfors
Skivsjön
1360
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1837-10-17
Jörn
Jörn
1361
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1773
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
1362
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1781-12-26
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
1363
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1828-09-14
Umeå lands
Brån
1364
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1805-10-20
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
1365
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1787-07-11
Burträsk
Lillsävarträsk
1366
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1785-12-14
Burträsk
Lillsävarträsk
1367
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1777-07-10
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1368
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1800-10-13
Arnäs
Myckling
1369
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1774-11-19
Umeå lands
Klabböle
1370
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1809-10-14
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
1371
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1803-10-12
Umeå lands
Överboda
1372
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1784-04-04
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
1373
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1792-03-19
Degerfors
Lappträsk
1374
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1803-04-26
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1375
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1779-02-09
Umeå lands
Klabböle
1376
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1781-09
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1377
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1771-02-10
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1378
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1815-10-16
Umeå lands
Klabböle
1379
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1800-03-22
Burträsk
Åbyn
1380
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1785-12-11
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
1381
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1811-08-28
Degerfors
Degerfors
1382
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1798-01-01
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1383
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1792-11-13
Lövånger
Vebomark
1384
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1828-07-11
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1385
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1829-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
1386
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1810-09-27
Umeå lands
Överboda
1387
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1821-09-04
Fredrika
Viska
1388
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1808-07-08
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1389
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1827-01-05
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
1390
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1820-08-17
Nysätra
Grimsmark
1391
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1818-12-06
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1392
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1806-04-22
Lövånger
Blacke
1393
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1783-12-13
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
1394
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1828-11-11
Arnäs
Wike
1395
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1828-06-06
Tåsjö
Västertåsjö
1396
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1834-04-25
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
1397
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1867-04-13
Arnäs
Stranne
1398
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1819-07-20
Umeå lands
Harrselefors
1399
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1784-07-15
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1400
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1773-11-29
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
1401
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1795-02-28
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
1402
Larsdotter
Anna Margareta
1780-06-23
Umeå lands
Brännland
1403
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1845-02-21
Sorsele
Norska Ran
1404
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1887-02-09
Sorsele
Gillesnoule
1405
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1857-09-02
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
1406
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1847-09-23
Sorsele
Sandsjön
1407
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1848-12-18
Sävar
Tålsmark
1408
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1843-10-22
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
1409
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1829-07-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1410
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1852-04-19
Frostviken lappförs
Frostviken
1411
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1838-03-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1412
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1799-12-22
Bygdeå
Gullmark
1413
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1854-02-25
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
1414
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1849-02-25
Arvidsjaur
Bastuselet
1415
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1790-09-26
Arnäs
Skortsed
1416
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1818-04-02
Arnäs
Dekarsön
1417
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1789-12-23
Arnäs
Älvsöden
1418
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1855-12-30
Nordmaling
Nyåker
1419
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1873-09-12
Norsjö
Lidsträsk
1420
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1852-08-12
Arnäs
Högbyn
1421
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1779
??
??
1422
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1775-04-04
Arnäs
Hjelta
1423
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1796-06-13
Lövånger
Vallen
1424
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1815-07-02
Degerfors
Sjönäs
1425
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1782-06-11
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1426
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1802-07-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
1427
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1776 cirka
Lycksele?
Lycksele?
1428
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1802-05-18
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
1429
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1846-03-23
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
1430
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1853-02-02
Sävar
Risbäck
1431
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1813-01-12
Fredrika
Viska
1432
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1780-05-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1433
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1828-02-16
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
1434
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1794-12-09
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1435
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1817
Umeå lands
Täfteå
1436
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1821-08-17
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
1437
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1831-03-20
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
1438
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1814-08-20
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1439
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1806-09-19
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1440
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1805-12-05
Lycksele
Vapsten
1441
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1786-05-29
Sorsele
Umbyn
1442
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1820-02-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1443
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1780-08-14
Lycksele
Ran
1444
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1802-05-20
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
1445
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1801-09-13
Burträsk
Småbacka
1446
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1796-11-28
Bygdeå
Gullmark
1447
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1807-12-20
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
1448
Larsdotter
Anna maria
1875-11-18
Edefors
Edefors
1449
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1810-05-30
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
1450
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1839-06-10
Stensele
Vapsten
1451
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1802-07-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1452
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1867-02-10
Tärna
Forsbäck
1453
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1818-03-08
Grundsunda
Husum
1454
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1793-02-18
Härnösand
Härnösand
1455
Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1828-06-03
Gideå
Flygsjö
1456
Larsdotter
Anna Maria Evelina
1894-12-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1457
Larsdotter
Anna Maria Johanna
1857-07-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1458
Larsdotter
Anna Matilda
1864-02-23
Malå
Sandfors
1459
Larsdotter
Anna Matilda
1869-09-13
Sorsele
Örnäs
1460
Larsdotter
Anna Matilda
1868-05-03
Anundsjö
Solberg
1461
Larsdotter
Anna Matilda
1879-02-06
Åsele
Hälla
1462
Larsdotter
Anna Matilda
1865-01-26
Åsele
Solberg
1463
Larsdotter
Anna Matilda
1873-03-11
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
1464
Larsdotter
Anna Matilda
1846-07-27
Sävar
Bullmark
1465
Larsdotter
Anna Matilda
1849-11-17
Dorotea
Lövstrand
1466
Larsdotter
Anna Märta
1840-08-06
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
1467
Larsdotter
Anna Märta
1868-03-08
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
1468
Larsdotter
Anna Märta
1834-12-29
Sidensjö
Sjöland
1469
Larsdotter
Anna Olivia
1871-06-27
Alanäs
Alanäs
1470
Larsdotter
Anna Regina
1888-05-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
1471
Larsdotter
Anna Sara
1874-01-18
Stensele
Bastuträsk
1472
Larsdotter
Anna Sara
1821-10-14
Degerfors
Lillsele
1473
Larsdotter
Anna Serafia
1873-09-03
Degerfors
Vännäs
1474
Larsdotter
Anna Severina
1861-10-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1475
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1840-08-28
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
1476
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1858-12-17
Burträsk
Burträsk
1477
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1848-01-12
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
1478
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1851-05-19
Umeå lands
Gubböle
1479
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1858-04-30
Umeå lands
Gubböle
1480
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1847-10-19
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
1481
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1860-04-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1482
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1886-05-26
Stensele
Bergnäs
1483
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1826-02-04
Degerfors
Aborrtjärn
1484
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1874-07-03
Överkalix
Överkalix
1485
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1816-02-18
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1486
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1872-01-22
Älvsborgs län
Faderstad
1487
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1853-06-10
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
1488
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1827-06-25
Degerfors
Björntjälen
1489
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1817-03-26
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1490
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1776-09-08
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1491
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1827-09-26
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1492
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1828-03-05
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
1493
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1813-01-03
Umeå lands
Brännland
1494
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1833-01-03
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1495
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1827-09-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1496
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1847-08-26
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
1497
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1847-09-06
Umeå lands
Sörböle
1498
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1836-06-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
1499
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1845-11-07
Umeå lands
Sörböle
1500
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1838-09-30
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1501
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1829-11-13
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
1502
Larsdotter
Anna Sofia
1872-01-22
Älvsborgs län
Älvsborgs län
1503
Larsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1862-04-27
Norsjö
Bredträsk
1504
Larsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1867-08-10
Burträsk
Holmliden
1505
Larsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1819-02-24
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1506
Larsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1841-11-29
Sävar
Bullmark
1507
Larsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1846-08-25
Sorsele
Gran
1508
Larsdotter
Anna Viktoria
1884-03-22
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
1509
Larsdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1888-05-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1510
Larsdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1861-08-30
Degerfors
Hägglund
1511
Larsdotter
Anton
1830-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
1512
Larsdotter
Augusta
1864-09-11
Burträsk
Renbergsvattet
1513
Larsdotter
Augusta
1871-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
1514
Larsdotter
Augusta
1854-06-01
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
1515
Larsdotter
Augusta
1850-12-31
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
1516
Larsdotter
Augusta
1864-08-10
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1517
Larsdotter
Augusta Amalia
1880-10-22
Holmsund
Holmsund
1518
Larsdotter
Augusta Elina
1873-09-19
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
1519
Larsdotter
Augusta Lovisa
1883-03-21
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1520
Larsdotter
Aurora
1871-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
1521
Larsdotter
Barbro
1802-02-01
Anundsjö
Degersjö
1522
Larsdotter
Barbro Apolliana
1795-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
1523
Larsdotter
Barbro Helena
1799
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
1524
Larsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1800-04-23
Umeå lands
Brån
1525
Larsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1808-02-09
Umeå lands
Överboda
1526
Larsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1812-07-10
Nysätra
Kålaboda
1527
Larsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1803-12-14
Umeå lands
Klabböle
1528
Larsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1814-10-28
Umeå lands
Överboda
1529
Larsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1813-06-23
Umeå lands
Överboda
1530
Larsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1821-08-10
Bygdeå
Jomark
1531
Larsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1816-08-20
Fredrika
Nordanås
1532
Larsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1770-03-22
Umeå lands
Överboda
1533
Larsdotter
Barbro Magdalena
1786
Umeå lands
Brån
1534
Larsdotter
Barbro Magdalena
1790-07-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
1535
Larsdotter
Barbro Margareta
1828-07-11
Bygdeå
Rickleå
1536
Larsdotter
Barbro Margareta
1810-08-24
Umeå lands
Överboda
1537
Larsdotter
Beata
1829-08-27
Nysätra
Estersmark
1538
Larsdotter
Beata
1782-03-19
Nysätra
Kålaboda
1539
Larsdotter
Beata
1775-03-17
Nysätra
Flarken
1540
Larsdotter
Beata
1773-10-27
Nysätra
Flarken
1541
Larsdotter
Beata
1777-01-11
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
1542
Larsdotter
Beata
1796-09-01
Sidensjö
By
1543
Larsdotter
Beata
1816-01-20
Sidensjö
Näs
1544
Larsdotter
Beata
1773-07-24
Lövånger
Gärde
1545
Larsdotter
Beata
1810-10-06
Degerfors
Gladaberget
1546
Larsdotter
Beata
1805-06-29
Björna
Å
1547
Larsdotter
Beata
1813-10-07
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
1548
Larsdotter
Beata
1842-02-07
Nysätra
Hertzånger
1549
Larsdotter
Beata
1775-06-02
Nysätra
Brände
1550
Larsdotter
Beata Charlotta
1813-09-16
Burträsk
Stavträsk
1551
Larsdotter
Beata Magdalena
1784-01-06
Nysätra
Estersmark
1552
Larsdotter
Beata Magdalena
1813-04-12
Nysätra
Skäran
1553
Larsdotter
Beata Sofia
1821-10-16
Umeå lands
Nyliden
1554
Larsdotter
Beda Kristina
1894-09-06
Grundsunda
Ällön
1555
Larsdotter
Beda Sofia
1888-10-03
Sorsele
Örnäs
1556
Larsdotter
Berit
1838-06-04
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
1557
Larsdotter
Berta
1887-01-11
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1558
Larsdotter
Berta Fredrika
1887-05-16
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
1559
Larsdotter
Berta Karolina
1887-07-19
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
1560
Larsdotter
Berta Laura
1905-06-07
Lycksele
Hjalmarslund
1561
Larsdotter
Betty (Elisabet)
1875-10-12
Norra Råda
Uddheden
1562
Larsdotter
Betty Alfrida
1891-07-16
Lycksele
Hjalmarslund
1563
Larsdotter
Betty Evelina
1891-09-13
Arnäs
Ravesta
1564
Larsdotter
Betty Sofia
1889-09-05
Stensele
Skarvsjön
1565
Larsdotter
Birgitta Tomina
1873-04-10
Norge
Hemnäs
1566
Larsdotter
Brita
1802-10-16
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
1567
Larsdotter
Brita
1819-12-10
Arvidsjaur
Tjaktejaur
1568
Larsdotter
Brita
1790-07-11
Sidensjö
Grätnäs
1569
Larsdotter
Brita
1824
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
1570
Larsdotter
Brita
1774-05-29
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
1571
Larsdotter
Brita
1780 cirka
Dalarna
Orsa
1572
Larsdotter
Brita
1784-03-07
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1573
Larsdotter
Brita
1770-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
1574
Larsdotter
Brita
1793
Ålvdalen
Ålvdalen
1575
Larsdotter
Brita
1787-09-29
Nysätra
Gunsmark
1576
Larsdotter
Brita
1796-03-24
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
1577
Larsdotter
Brita
1789
Ormsjölandet
Ormsjölandet
1578
Larsdotter
Brita
1796
Arjeplog
Njarg
1579
Larsdotter
Brita
1844-06-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1580
Larsdotter
Brita
1775-02-05
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
1581
Larsdotter
Brita
1824
Arjeplog
Mavas
1582
Larsdotter
Brita
1774-08-15
Sidensjö
Rössjö
1583
Larsdotter
Brita
1779-03-09
Själevad
Nordanås
1584
Larsdotter
Brita
1775-09-19
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1585
Larsdotter
Brita
1803-02-25
Umeå lands
Djupbäcken
1586
Larsdotter
Brita
1791
Åsele
Nordanås
1587
Larsdotter
Brita
1776-08-24
Grundsunda
Kasa
1588
Larsdotter
Brita
1867-07-24
Bjuråker
Bjuråker
1589
Larsdotter
Brita
1774
Åsele
Norrholmsj
1590
Larsdotter
Brita
1784-06-21
Arnäs
Bygdom
1591
Larsdotter
Brita
1772
Åsele
Dalasjö
1592
Larsdotter
Brita
1812-05-10
Nysätra
Brännfors
1593
Larsdotter
Brita
1777-12-23
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
1594
Larsdotter
Brita
1782
Åsele
Avasjö
1595
Larsdotter
Brita
1809-07-09
Sorsele
Umbyn
1596
Larsdotter
Brita
1854-01-15
Mattmar
Offne
1597
Larsdotter
Brita
1796-11-12
Harmånger
Rotnäs
1598
Larsdotter
Brita
1784-01-08
Lycksele
Vapsten
1599
Larsdotter
Brita
1803-09-26
Nysätra
Gumboda
1600
Larsdotter
Brita
1797-05-22
Själevad
Nordanås
1601
Larsdotter
Brita
1796-09
Nysätra
Nysätra
1602
Larsdotter
Brita
1792-02-10
Nysätra
Hertzånger
1603
Larsdotter
Brita
1837-10-09
Stensele
Vapsten
1604
Larsdotter
Brita
1876-10-10
Vilhelmina
Kittfjäll
1605
Larsdotter
Brita
1779-05-12
Nysätra
Ånäset
1606
Larsdotter
Brita
1781
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1607
Larsdotter
Brita
1823
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1608
Larsdotter
Brita
1792-12-28
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1609
Larsdotter
Brita
1814-01-10
Umeå lands
Överboda
1610
Larsdotter
Brita
1794-04-26
Arnäs
Dekarsön
1611
Larsdotter
Brita
1801
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1612
Larsdotter
Brita
1780-09-30
Nysätra
Nybyn
1613
Larsdotter
Brita Agata
1817-05-11
Stensele
Skarvsjö
1614
Larsdotter
Brita Charlotta
1810-05-14
Fredrika
Viska
1615
Larsdotter
Brita Charlotta
1846-12-14
Skön
Tunaby
1616
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1792-02-10
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
1617
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1830-01-03
Nysätra
Hörneborg
1618
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1867-01-29
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
1619
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1857-04-14
Vilhelmina
Dåinan
1620
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1778-11-30
Grundsunda
Utås
1621
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1806-07-30
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
1622
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1805-12-02
Nysätra
Jonasmarken
1623
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1860-11-03
Stensele
Åskilje
1624
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1821-02-27
Näs
Tåker
1625
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1807-02-18
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
1626
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1807-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Risberg
1627
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1825-03-10
Arnäs
Bygdom
1628
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1844-06-04
Åsele
Överrissjö
1629
Larsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1817-01-24
Fredrika
Viska
1630
Larsdotter
Brita Erika
1868-01-30
Bodum
Flyn
1631
Larsdotter
Brita Erika
1878-12-28
Anundsjö
Solberg
1632
Larsdotter
Brita Fredrika
1835-10-21
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
1633
Larsdotter
Brita Helena
1788-01-18
Lycksele
Umbyn
1634
Larsdotter
Brita Helena
1821-06-27
Dorotea
Långsele
1635
Larsdotter
Brita Hildur
1915-11-23
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
1636
Larsdotter
Brita Johanna
1826-03-25
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1637
Larsdotter
Brita Johanna
1826-09-09
Lycksele
Hornmyr
1638
Larsdotter
Brita Johanna
1801-08-24
Sorsele
Granbyn
1639
Larsdotter
Brita Karolina
1847-01-31
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
1640
Larsdotter
Brita Karolina
1826-04-18
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
1641
Larsdotter
Brita Karolina
1858-03-19
Norsjö
Ristjäln
1642
Larsdotter
Brita Karolina
1855-01-18
Örträsk
Örträsk
1643
Larsdotter
Brita Karolina
1833-02-10
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
1644
Larsdotter
Brita Karolina
1806-03-10
Lycksele
Skarvsjö
1645
Larsdotter
Brita Karolina
1853-06-12
Nysätra
Gunsmark
1646
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1834-03-02
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
1647
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1827-10-11
Lövånger
Lövånger
1648
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1792-11-18
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
1649
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1776-02-29
Lövånger
Avan
1650
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1823-09-12
Fjällsjö
Jansjö
1651
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1827-05-09
Åsele
Gärdsjö
1652
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1808-05-10
Skellefteå lands
Småträsk
1653
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1843-05-25
Mo
Flärke
1654
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1824-08-05
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
1655
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1828-07-27
Julita
Rösten
1656
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1776-07-20
Nordmaling
Järnäs
1657
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1798-09-04
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1658
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1795-01-12
Umeå lands
Gubböle
1659
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1824-01-28
Grundsunda
Öresund
1660
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1812-07-14
Grundsunda
Kasa
1661
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1812-07-24
Umeå lands
Hamnen
1662
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1829-10-25
Grundsunda
Skede
1663
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1807-05-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1664
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1808-03-31
Burträsk
Innansjön
1665
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1776-03-30
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1666
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1810-09-04
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
1667
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1792-05-31
Lycksele
Husbondliden
1668
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1780-04-23
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1669
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1789-07-26
Umeå lands
Täfteå
1670
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1776-09-20
Umeå lands
Täfteå
1671
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1784-01-23
Bygdeå
Gravfors
1672
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1793-09-18
Umeå lands
Gubböle
1673
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1819-02-13
Nysätra
Brännfors
1674
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1817-06-05
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
1675
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1783-05-28
Umeå lands
Brännland
1676
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1772-03-12
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
1677
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1794-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1678
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1841-04-01
Mo
Flärke
1679
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1772-08-06
Umeå lands
Sävar
1680
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1789-01-27
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
1681
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1795-07-19
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
1682
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1807-04-28
Fredrika
Viska
1683
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1815-02-12
Umeå lands
Rödåfors
1684
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1808-04-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1685
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1801-02-15
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
1686
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1779-01-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
1687
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1801-03-27
Bygdeå
Gullmark
1688
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1782-12-13
Nysätra
Gumboda
1689
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1790-08-07
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1690
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1780-06-25
Lycksele
Örträsk
1691
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1777-10-27
Nordmaling
Järnäs
1692
Larsdotter
Brita Katarina
1823-01-12
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
1693
Larsdotter
Brita Kristia
1842-03-23
Arvidsjaur
Baktsjaur
1694
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1848-04-24
Sorsele
Norska Ran
1695
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1857-03-13
Sidensjö
Fagerkäl
1696
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1843-08-13
Sorsele
Gran
1697
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1886-05-14
Rätan
Rätan
1698
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1795-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
1699
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1776-11-19
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
1700
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1837-06-24
Sidensjö
Ås
1701
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1822-12-16
Sidensjö
Ås
1702
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1802-04-05
Lövånger
Näset
1703
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1852-10-21
Sävar
Sjöarödd
1704
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1825-06-28
Nysätra
Grimsmark
1705
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1868-05-14
Rätan (Z)
Rätan
1706
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1843-04-05
Nysätra
Risvattnet
1707
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1805-03-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
1708
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1786-07-30
Skellefteå lands
Hornträsk
1709
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1801-11-29
Själevad
Kroksta
1710
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1814-06-06
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1711
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1797-10-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1712
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1821-02-03
Grundsunda
Ava
1713
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1834-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
1714
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1775-11-09
Umeå lands
Fällfors
1715
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1805-06-04
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1716
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1775-02-13
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1717
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1803-07-09
Burträsk
Åbyn
1718
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1776-07-20
Umeå lands
Berg
1719
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1789-01-31
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
1720
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1771-01-31
Umeå lands
Ersmark
1721
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1794-10-27
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1722
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1819-09-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1723
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1819-03-05
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
1724
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1835-02-18
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
1725
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1800-05-23
Umeå lands
Hamnen
1726
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1790-06-30
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
1727
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1774-11-27
Nysätra
Klintsjön
1728
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1798-02-19
Sorsele
Ran
1729
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1801-03-07
Nysätra
Robertsfors
1730
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1833-10-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
1731
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1783-01-11
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
1732
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1813-03-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1733
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1789-08-13
Lycksele
Långsele
1734
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1789-03-17
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
1735
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1790-01-01
Härnösand?
Härnösand?
1736
Larsdotter
Brita Kristina
1804-01-07
Umeå lands
Hamnen
1737
Larsdotter
Brita Kristna
1823-05-08
Vilhelmina
Kittlefjäll
1738
Larsdotter
Brita Laurentina
1836-12-22
Burträsk
Burträsk
1739
Larsdotter
Brita Levina
1883-09-28
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
1740
Larsdotter
Brita Lotta
1822-05-23
Bygdeå
Rickleå
1741
Larsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1824-12-18
Degerfors
Rödå
1742
Larsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1824-05-28
Bygdeå
Jomark
1743
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1771-03-25
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
1744
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1798-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1745
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1840-07-08
Nysätra
Holvattnet
1746
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1853-10-12
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
1747
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1867-09-27
Nysätra
Kålaboda
1748
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1798-11-08
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
1749
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1794-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
1750
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1849-02-20
Burträsk
Innansjön
1751
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1842-04-09
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
1752
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1802-12-21
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1753
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1831-07-09
Grundsunda
Lakamark
1754
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1788
Finland
Finland
1755
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1819-02-05
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
1756
Larsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1804-07-12
Nysätra
Hertsånger
1757
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1805-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1758
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1805-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1759
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1804-06-15
Nysätra
Flarken
1760
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1844-09-11
Nysätra
Brännfors
1761
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1835-09-20
Nysätra
Estersmark
1762
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1859-11-20
Frostviken lappförs
Orrnäsfjäll
1763
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1883-10-19
Frostviken
Norrsjön
1764
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1812
Lappmarken
Lappmarke
1765
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1835-08-19
Nordmaling
Tallberg
1766
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1783-10-07
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
1767
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1800-02-16
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
1768
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1792-08-04
Lycksele
Hornmyr
1769
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1826-09-09
Arnäs
Lakasund
1770
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1805-04-04
Bygdeå
Bölesbäcken
1771
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1800-10-06
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
1772
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1827-07-03
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
1773
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1814-11-20
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
1774
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1843-01-14
Sidensjö
Sjöland
1775
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1806-07-24
Bygdeå
Ratu
1776
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1800-10-21
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1777
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1827-04-16
Umeå lands
Tallberg
1778
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1809-01-28
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
1779
Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1793-06-13
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1780
Larsdotter
Brita Maria
1810-10-23
Sorsele
Gran
1781
Larsdotter
Brita Maria
1836
1782
Larsdotter
Brita Maria
1810-10-23
Sorsele
Gran
1783
Larsdotter
Brita Maria
1812-07-21
Burträsk
Fiskhusberget
1784
Larsdotter
Brita Maria
1800-11-01
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
1785
Larsdotter
Brita Sara
1855-05-02
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
1786
Larsdotter
Brita Sigrid
1842
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1787
Larsdotter
Brita Sofia
1827-02-02
Bygdeå
Rickleå
1788
Larsdotter
Brita Sofia
1890-02-26
Anundsjö
Degersjö
1789
Larsdotter
Brita Sofia
1860-01-22
Arnäs
Bygdom
1790
Larsdotter
Brita Sofia
1888-07-04
Anundsjö
Degersjö
1791
Larsdotter
Brita Sofia
1835-04-20
Lövånger
Lövånger
1792
Larsdotter
Brita Sofia
1835-04-20
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1793
Larsdotter
Brita Sofia
1835-07-23
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
1794
Larsdotter
Brita Sofia
1838-08-05
Lycksele
Örträsk
1795
Larsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1841-03-15
Lövånger
Vallen
1796
Larsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1867-06-21
Burträsk
Burträsk
1797
Larsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1843-06-16
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
1798
Larsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1829-05-23
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1799
Larsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1812-04-04
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
1800
Larsdotter
Brita Vilhelmina
1839-01-01
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
1801
Larsdotter
Britta
1826-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
1802
Larsdotter
Cecilia
1773-02-06
Arvidsjaur
Moskosen
1803
Larsdotter
Cecilia
1780-12-05
Sorsele
Gran
1804
Larsdotter
Cecilia
1787-04-09
Sorsele
Vapsten
1805
Larsdotter
Charlotta
1776-05-05
Umeå lands
Ön
1806
Larsdotter
Charlotta
1835-04-02
Sävar
Ytterboda
1807
Larsdotter
Charlotta
1814-06-26
Umeå lands
Vännfors
1808
Larsdotter
Charlotta
1815-08-17
Nysätra
Klintsjön
1809
Larsdotter
Charlotta Josefina
1876-05-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1810
Larsdotter
Charlotta Lovisa
1789-08-19
Umeå lands
Degernäs
1811
Larsdotter
Charlotta Lovisa
1823-09-27
Degerfors
Harrsele
1812
Larsdotter
Charlotta Lovisa
1830-08-25
Degerfors
Björntjälen
1813
Larsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1832-12-12
Umeå lands
Överboda
1814
Larsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1866-04-20
Vännäs
Fagerlund
1815
Larsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1861-05-01
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
1816
Larsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1836-02-28
Degerfors
Rödå
1817
Larsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1829-12-08
Umeå lands
Hjoggsjön
1818
Larsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1833-04-12
Umeå lands
Rödånäs
1819
Larsdotter
Charlotta Vilhelmina
1833-03-17
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
1820
Larsdotter
Charotta Vilhelmina
1873-04-05
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
1821
Larsdotter
Christina Sofia
1854-09-14
Bygdeå
Rickleå
1822
Larsdotter
Cicilia
1793-07-19
Arvidsjaur
Kilfejaur
1823
Larsdotter
Dordea
1777-02-24
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1824
Larsdotter
Dordea
1794-02-05
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1825
Larsdotter
Dorotea Margareta
1830-11-24
Grundsunda
Högen
1826
Larsdotter
Ebba
1837
Arvidsjaur
Zwotejaur
1827
Larsdotter
Ebba Katarina
1830-03-04
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
1828
Larsdotter
Ebba Katarina
1830
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
1829
Larsdotter
Edit Elvira
1901-02-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1830
Larsdotter
Edla Ingeborg
1908-08-04
Lycksele
Hjalmarslund
1831
Larsdotter
Edla Margareta
1882-02-05
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
1832
Larsdotter
Edla Teodolinda
1885-11-15
Nysätra
Estermark
1833
Larsdotter
Edla Viktoria
1887-04-29
Malå
Kokträsk
1834
Larsdotter
Elen Anna
1874-08-04
Norge
Hemnäs
1835
Larsdotter
Elin
1840-09-22
Föllinge
Ankarvattnet
1836
Larsdotter
Elin Augusta
1885-08-10
Nordmaling
Tallberg
1837
Larsdotter
Elin Margareta
1841
Norge
Norge
1838
Larsdotter
Elin Margareta
1890-11-19
Nysätra
Gumboda
1839
Larsdotter
Elin Margareta
1841
Norge
Norge
1840
Larsdotter
Elin Margreta
1875-08-14
Norsjö
Lidsträsk
1841
Larsdotter
Elinda Kristina
1872-10-20
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
1842
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1793
N Torneå
N Torneå
1843
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1893-11-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1844
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1784-09-10
Skellefteå lands
Tuvan
1845
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1780-01-31
Sidensjö
Bölen
1846
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1778-06-16
Sidensjö
Bölen
1847
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1784-03-04
Sidensjö
Bölen
1848
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1770-04-12
Sidensjö
Bölen
1849
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1773
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
1850
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1770-09-19
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
1851
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1864-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
1852
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1861-05-15
NederLuleå
Antnäs
1853
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1800-07-19
Ström
Ringvattnet
1854
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1861-12-03
Vilhelmina
Burgfjäll
1855
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1820-06-23
Vilhelmina
Väster Malgomaj
1856
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1852-12-29
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
1857
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1784-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
1858
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1788-11-30
Umeå lands
Brån
1859
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1774-06-03
Själevad
Hemling
1860
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1792-04-26
Själevad
Långviken
1861
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1776-10-14
Arnäs
Hjälta
1862
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1790-05-07
??
??
1863
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1818-09-21
Arnäs
Lunne
1864
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1791-10-13
Arnäs
Myckling
1865
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1777-09-07
Umeå lands
Brån
1866
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1782-12-12
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1867
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1778-08-28
Sidensjö
Sjöland
1868
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1779-12-30
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
1869
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1817-02
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
1870
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1774
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1871
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1787-04-28
Sorsele
Vapsten
1872
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1803-04-24
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
1873
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1784-06-19
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
1874
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1881-09-08
Vilhelmina
Klipfjäll
1875
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1780-05-03
Arnäs
Lunne
1876
Larsdotter
Elisabet
1779
Åsele
Volmsjö
1877
Larsdotter
Elisabet (Lisa)
1793-10-14
Sidensjö
Bölen
1878
Larsdotter
Elisabet Albertina
1856-03-27
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
1879
Larsdotter
Elisabet Albertina
1837-01-27
Burträsk
Rotsjön
1880
Larsdotter
Elisabet Albertina
1867-10-29
Stensele
Umnäs
1881
Larsdotter
Elisabet Andrietta
1852-03-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1882
Larsdotter
Elisabet Aqvilina
1850-08-08
Lycksele
Hornmyr
1883
Larsdotter
Elisabet Bernhardina
1881-11-23
Dorotea
Storbäck
1884
Larsdotter
Elisabet Charlotta
1871-02-13
Lycksele
Stenkulla
1885
Larsdotter
Elisabet Fredrika
1848-10-20
Nysätra
Flarken
1886
Larsdotter
Elisabet Fredrika
1837-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1887
Larsdotter
Elisabet Helena
1816-02-16
Nysätra
Skäran
1888
Larsdotter
Elisabet Helena
1806-03-16
Lövånger
Hökmark
1889
Larsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1874-09-13
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
1890
Larsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1879-08-11
Vilhelmina
Laxbäck
1891
Larsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1826-07-16
Grundsunda
Ällön
1892
Larsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1850-06-28
Arnäs
Högbyn
1893
Larsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1830-10-25
Nysätra
Grimsmark
1894
Larsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1818-10-13
Dorotea
Harrsjöhöjden
1895
Larsdotter
Elisabet Judea
1866-12-10
Dorotea
Harrsjö
1896
Larsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1843-08-28
Grundsunda
Skallören
1897
Larsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1845-02-27
Grundsunda
Önska
1898
Larsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1833-06-12
Arnäs
Lunne
1899
Larsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1866-02-19
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
1900
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1810-01-16
Sorsele
Örnäs
1901
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1805-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Medle
1902
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1844-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
1903
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1817-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Långsele
1904
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1875-02-21
Dorotea
Svanaby
1905
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1858-06-23
Arnäs
Bygdom
1906
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1822-02-14
Lycksele
Hornmyr
1907
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1812-11-29
Lycksele
Hornmyr
1908
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1807-01-11
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1909
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1791-06-26
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1910
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1775-09-28
Umeå lands
Sävar
1911
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1810-09-20
Sidensjö
Västerby
1912
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1798-01-23
Sorsele
Örnäs
1913
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1834-04-27
Arnäs
Överön
1914
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1825-07-15
Sidensjö
Västerby
1915
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1809-04-21
Lövånger
Blacke
1916
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1857-02-09
Arnäs
Torsböle
1917
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1807-01-08
Lycksele
Husbondliden
1918
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1844-05-04
Dorotea
Långsele
1919
Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1843-05-18
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
1920
Larsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1774-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Norrlandsträsk
1921
Larsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1845-02-17
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
1922
Larsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1813-07-27
Arnäs
Dekarsön
1923
Larsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1791-12-22
Lövånger
Gärde
1924
Larsdotter
Elisabet Magdalena
1829-03-12
Fredrika
Stensjö
1925
Larsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1806-03-30
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
1926
Larsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1864-06-03
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
1927
Larsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1812-06-07
Umeå lands
Degernäs
1928
Larsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1844-08-31
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1929
Larsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1869-10-09
Tåsjö
Skansnäset
1930
Larsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1814
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1931
Larsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1850-07-18
Grundsunda
ÖsterStensäter
1932
Larsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1814-11-11
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
1933
Larsdotter
Elisabet Matilda
1844-03-14
Arnäs
Arnäs
1934
Larsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1853-08-08
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
1935
Larsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1865-11-13
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
1936
Larsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1868-02-02
Grundsunda
Österstensäter
1937
Larsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1814-05-11
Fredrika
Nordanås
1938
Larsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1816-03-01
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
1939
Larsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1845-01-27
Lycksele
Örträsk
1940
Larsdotter
Ellen Kristina
1880-06-16
Grundsunda
Godmersta
1941
Larsdotter
Elsa Andrietta
1852
Hattfjelldal
Hattfjelldal
1942
Larsdotter
Elsa Kristina
1853-07-09
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
1943
Larsdotter
Elsa Margareta
1845-11-26
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
1944
Larsdotter
Elsa Marie
1855-11-25
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
1945
Larsdotter
Elsa Segrid
1844-08-24
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
1946
Larsdotter
Else Marie
1843-09-22
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
1947
Larsdotter
Emelia Petronella
1887-04-25
Tärna
Joeström
1948
Larsdotter
Emilia
1851-08-29
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
1949
Larsdotter
Emma
1844-01-14
Nysätra
Hörneborg
1950
Larsdotter
Emma
1881-07-28
NederLuleå
Långnäs
1951
Larsdotter
Emma
1826-10-09
Umeå lands
Kåddis
1952
Larsdotter
Emma
1848-06-21
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1953
Larsdotter
Emma Eugenia
1856-04-04
Lycksele
Myrträsk
1954
Larsdotter
Emma Gustava
1845-08-29
Norsjö
Ristjäln
1955
Larsdotter
Emma Johanna
1854-11-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
1956
Larsdotter
Emma Johanna
1846-07-20
Norsjö
Tjäln
1957
Larsdotter
Emma Josefina
1875-08-21
Skellefteå lands
Medle
1958
Larsdotter
Emma Karolina
1856-09-06
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1959
Larsdotter
Emma Karolina
1850-01-31
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
1960
Larsdotter
Emma Katarina
1860-06-12
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
1961
Larsdotter
Emma Kristina
1866-07-23
Bygdeå
Gullmark
1962
Larsdotter
Emma Kristina
1855-08-27
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
1963
Larsdotter
Emma Kristina
1870-03-03
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
1964
Larsdotter
Emma Kristina
1878-10-31
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1965
Larsdotter
Emma Kristina
1882-10-18
Burträsk
Barliden
1966
Larsdotter
Emma Kristina
1878-03-12
Vännäs
Brån
1967
Larsdotter
Emma Kristina
1844-05-03
Burträsk
Bränttjäln
1968
Larsdotter
Emma Kristina
1830
Norge
Norge
1969
Larsdotter
Emma Kristina
1855-06-14
Sävar
Sävar
1970
Larsdotter
Emma Kristina
1873-04-05
Stensele
Umnäs
1971
Larsdotter
Emma Kristina
1864-07-05
Örträsk
Örträsk
1972
Larsdotter
Emma Lovisa
1849-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
1973
Larsdotter
Emma Lovisa
1870-10-22
Skellefteå lands
Larsbo
1974
Larsdotter
Emma Lovisa
1852-12-22
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
1975
Larsdotter
Emma Teresia
1878-05-27
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
1976
Larsdotter
Emma Ulrika
1835-11-26
Umeå lands
Rödånäs
1977
Larsdotter
Emma Viktoria
1864-09-30
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
1978
Larsdotter
Erik Katarina
1881-04-14
Edefors
Edefors
1979
Larsdotter
Erika
1824-05-16
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
1980
Larsdotter
Erika
1829-12-05
Skellefteå lands
Hobergsliden
1981
Larsdotter
Erika
1822-01-24
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
1982
Larsdotter
Erika
1806-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
1983
Larsdotter
Erika Augusta
1858-06-19
Vilhelmina
Dåinan
1984
Larsdotter
Erika Eugenia
1859-03-30
Arvidsjaur
Nya Bastuselet
1985
Larsdotter
Erika Johanna
1810-05-05
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
1986
Larsdotter
Erika Karolina
1861-05-20
Vilhelmina
Dåinan
1987
Larsdotter
Erika Kristina
1859-10-20
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
1988
Larsdotter
Erika Vilhelmina
1873-08-15
Vilhelmina
Marsjöliden
1989
Larsdotter
Erika Vilhelmina
1848-04-10
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
1990
Larsdotter
Ester Amanda
1882-03-09
Lövånger
Vallen
1991
Larsdotter
Ester Concordia
1888-05-27
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1992
Larsdotter
Eufrosyna
1851-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1993
Larsdotter
Eufrosyna Margareta
1867-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Medle
1994
Larsdotter
Eva
1802-08-25
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
1995
Larsdotter
Eva
1777-03-17
Skellefteå lands
Sunnanå
1996
Larsdotter
Eva
1796-03-23
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1997
Larsdotter
Eva
1784-05-03
Neder Torneå
Övre Vojakkala
1998
Larsdotter
Eva
1788-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
1999
Larsdotter
Eva
1786-05-16
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2000
Larsdotter
Eva
1866-03-29
Skellefteå lands
Larsbo
2001
Larsdotter
Eva
1786-08-18
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
2002
Larsdotter
Eva
1834-05-07
Vilhelmina
Storsele
2003
Larsdotter
Eva
1775-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
2004
Larsdotter
Eva
1809-05-18
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2005
Larsdotter
Eva
1792-05-05
Burträsk
Gurkoträsk
2006
Larsdotter
Eva
1786
Åsele
Lillögda
2007
Larsdotter
Eva
1813-04-14
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
2008
Larsdotter
Eva
1797-11-09
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
2009
Larsdotter
Eva
1845-12-19
Burträsk
Välvsjön
2010
Larsdotter
Eva Agata
1863-08-18
Stensele
Skarvsjö
2011
Larsdotter
Eva Amalia
1866-07-14
Lövånger
Vallen
2012
Larsdotter
Eva Augusta
1848-12-24
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
2013
Larsdotter
Eva Augusta
1855-09-08
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
2014
Larsdotter
Eva Beata
1805-08-19
Burträsk
Stavträsk
2015
Larsdotter
Eva Brita
1830-06-15
Umeå lands
Ön
2016
Larsdotter
Eva Brita
1777-07-30
Umeå lands
Fällfors
2017
Larsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1850-07-03
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
2018
Larsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1825-12-02
Degerfors
Harrsele
2019
Larsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1822-01-04
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
2020
Larsdotter
Eva Eisabet
1832-01-15
Fredrika
Lögda
2021
Larsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1873-05-25
Skellefteå lands
2022
Larsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1851-01-16
Jörn
Mossarotträsk
2023
Larsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1814-06-07
Arvidsjaur
Sandfors
2024
Larsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1804-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
2025
Larsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1823-06-06
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
2026
Larsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1808-09-26
Lycksele
Rödingsträsk
2027
Larsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1797-09-03
Burträsk
Brännforssund
2028
Larsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1829-01-18
Torp (Y)
Nordanede
2029
Larsdotter
Eva Fredrika
1868-09-17
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
2030
Larsdotter
Eva Fredrika
1839-09-08
Burträsk
Rotsjön
2031
Larsdotter
Eva Fredrika
1835-12-29
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
2032
Larsdotter
Eva Gustava
1871-11-01
Burträsk
Västra Brännäset
2033
Larsdotter
Eva Gustava
1840-02-21
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
2034
Larsdotter
Eva Johanna
1866-05-04
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
2035
Larsdotter
Eva Johanna
1864-06-24
Nysätra
Flarken
2036
Larsdotter
Eva Johanna
1830-10-08
Nysätra
Gumboda
2037
Larsdotter
Eva Johanna
1848-12-16
Lycksele
Myrträsk
2038
Larsdotter
Eva Johanna
1829-11-05
Burträsk
Illvädersträsk
2039
Larsdotter
Eva Johanna
1836-11-01
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
2040
Larsdotter
Eva Johanna
1813-03-07
Bygdeå
Gullmark
2041
Larsdotter
Eva Johanna
1823-12-25
Norsjö
Risberg
2042
Larsdotter
Eva Jonata
1825-01-03
Dorotea
Långsele
2043
Larsdotter
Eva Julina
1868-12-26
Arvidsjaur
Bastusele
2044
Larsdotter
Eva Karolina
1846-06-17
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
2045
Larsdotter
Eva Karolina
1864-11-18
Skellefteå lands
Gråbeget
2046
Larsdotter
Eva Karolina
1850-12-16
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
2047
Larsdotter
Eva Karolina
1830-01-14
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
2048
Larsdotter
Eva Karolina
1840-03-11
Lycksele
Knäppingen
2049
Larsdotter
Eva Karolina
1893-01-18
Sorsele
Örnäs
2050
Larsdotter
Eva Karolina
1849-10-09
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
2051
Larsdotter
Eva Karolina
1847-09-08
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
2052
Larsdotter
Eva Katarin
1845-06-03
Norsjö
Raggsjö
2053
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1834-05-04
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
2054
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1835-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
2055
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1835-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
2056
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1851-11-04
Burträsk
Åbyn
2057
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1842-02-21
Nysätra
Bäckfäbodarna
2058
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1838-09-17
Lövånger
Vallen
2059
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1808-08-01
Fredrika
Viska
2060
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1804-03-06
Lycksele
Hornmyr
2061
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1823-01-01
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
2062
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1795-01-09
Sorsele
Gran
2063
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1803-01-03
Lövånger
Vallen
2064
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1805-04-07
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2065
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1817-08-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
2066
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1791-09-07
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2067
Larsdotter
Eva Katarina
1809-07-22
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
2068
Larsdotter
Eva Kristina
1844-03-08
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
2069
Larsdotter
Eva Kristina
1856-12-24
Vilhelmina
Risträsk
2070
Larsdotter
Eva Kristina
1859-09-21
Lövånger
Vallen
2071
Larsdotter
Eva Kristina
1821-05-26
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2072
Larsdotter
Eva Kristina
1804-08-30
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
2073
Larsdotter
Eva Kristina
1863-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
2074
Larsdotter
Eva Kristina
1808-09-28
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2075
Larsdotter
Eva Kristina
1844-09-09
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
2076
Larsdotter
Eva Kristina
1818-10-23
Stensele
Skarvsjö
2077
Larsdotter
Eva Kristina
1878-11-03
Alanäs
2078
Larsdotter
Eva Lotta
1827-05-31
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2079
Larsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1876-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
2080
Larsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1850-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2081
Larsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1849-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2082
Larsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1828-11-10
Jörn
Jörn
2083
Larsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1840-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2084
Larsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1838-07-14
Arnäs
Strand
2085
Larsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1803-08-02
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2086
Larsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1806-01-31
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2087
Larsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1831-05-07
Umeå lands
Hjoggsjön
2088
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1834-11-09
Nysätra
Hörneborg
2089
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1832-08-20
Nysätra
Hörneborg
2090
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1820-02-24
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
2091
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1818-09-23
Åsele
Lågvattnen landet
2092
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1843-12-22
Skellefteå lands
Medle
2093
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1778-10-19
Nysätra
Brände
2094
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1861-12-24
Arnäs
Högbyn
2095
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1815-03-12
Norsjö
Hemmingen
2096
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1793-03-15
Bygdeå
Sikeå
2097
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1797-08-15
Lövånger
Vallen
2098
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1800-06-02
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
2099
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1807-08-05
Umeå lands
Ström
2100
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1845-12-23
Lövånger
Daglösten
2101
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1812
Burträsk
Småbacka
2102
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1804-11-30
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
2103
Larsdotter
Eva Margareta
1827-06-27
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
2104
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1822-11-12
Bygdeå
Jomark
2105
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1794-09-07
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2106
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1835-12-02
Arvidsjaur
Kåtaselet
2107
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1774-02-22
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
2108
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1811-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
2109
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1808-06-11
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
2110
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1876-07-05
Burträsk
Holmliden
2111
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1821-11-06
Skellefteå lands
Orrtjärn
2112
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1805-06-22
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
2113
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1820-10-11
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
2114
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1859-09-13
Anundsjö
Kyrkovallen
2115
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1830-02-11
Lycksele
Hornmyr
2116
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1855-01-14
Nysätra
Risvattnet
2117
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1826-08-24
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
2118
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1772-01-06
Burträsk
Innansjön
2119
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1856-11-19
Norsjö
Låsmen
2120
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1796-09-03
Lycksele
Husbondliden
2121
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1793-05-25
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2122
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1798-01-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
2123
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1819-01-16
Burträsk
Blisterliden
2124
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1780-06-01
Umeå lands
Klabböle
2125
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1841-03-29
Arvidsjaur
Baktsjaur
2126
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1840-05-01
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
2127
Larsdotter
Eva Maria
1837-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
2128
Larsdotter
Eva matilda
1871-10-09
Burträsk
Holmliden
2129
Larsdotter
Eva Matilda
1853-04-13
Burträsk
Nyliden
2130
Larsdotter
Eva Matilda
1857-07-24
Nysätra
Gumboda
2131
Larsdotter
Eva Sofia
1861-08-20
Umeå lands
Granbäcksfors
2132
Larsdotter
Eva Sofia
1834-01-30
Lycksele
Vägsele
2133
Larsdotter
Eva Sofia
1842-07-06
Lycksele
Björkberg
2134
Larsdotter
Eva Susanna
1818-11-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
2135
Larsdotter
Eva Ulrika
1861-11-28
Jörn
Rörträsk
2136
Larsdotter
Eva Ulrika
1862-12-16
Jörn
Rörträsk
2137
Larsdotter
Eva Ulrika
1820-05-20
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2138
Larsdotter
Evelina Eugenia
1862-06-10
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
2139
Larsdotter
Fanny Karola
1896-09-20
Norsjö
Ristjäln
2140
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1818-07-26
Arvidsjaur
Auktsjaur
2141
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1811-11-24
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
2142
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1834-07-04
Skellefteå lands
Bovíken
2143
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1812-07-03
Arvidsjaur
Slefånäs
2144
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1818-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Källbomark
2145
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1872-03-29
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
2146
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1835-02-09
Jörn
Djupfors
2147
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1818
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
2148
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1843-11-22
Vännäs
Fagerlund
2149
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1846-10-02
Lycksele
Stenkulla
2150
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1817-07-28
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2151
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1805-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
2152
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1819-10-29
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2153
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1834-04-14
Burträsk
Holmliden
2154
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1796-07-18
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2155
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1862-03-03
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
2156
Larsdotter
Fredrika
1803-06-09
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2157
Larsdotter
Fredrika Albertina
1853-04-24
Lövånger
Bjurön
2158
Larsdotter
Fredrika Albertina
1869-07-13
Burträsk
Holmliden
2159
Larsdotter
Fredrika Amalia
1865-09-24
Nysätra
Brände
2160
Larsdotter
Fredrika Charlotta
1869-08-05
Bygdeå
Gullmark
2161
Larsdotter
Fredrika Dorotea
1855-01-29
Lycksele
Bjurträsk
2162
Larsdotter
Fredrika Dorotea
1827-06-01
Dorotea
Långsele
2163
Larsdotter
Fredrika Eliana
1853-08-26
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
2164
Larsdotter
Fredrika Elonora
1829-09-17
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
2165
Larsdotter
Fredrika Karolina
1862-12-30
Burträsk
Åbyn
2166
Larsdotter
Fredrika Karolina
1838-12-03
Umeå lands
Ström
2167
Larsdotter
Fredrika Magdalena
1840-07-22
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
2168
Larsdotter
Fredrika Sofia
1826-08-06
Bygdeå
Jomark
2169
Larsdotter
Fredrika Vilhelmina
1859-11-18
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2170
Larsdotter
Fredrika Vilhelmina
1816-02-05
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2171
Larsdotter
Freja Kristina
1869-07-14
Lycksele
Lycksele
2172
Larsdotter
Freja Viktoria
1864-04-28
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
2173
Larsdotter
Frida Katarina
1888-01-22
Holm
Holm
2174
Larsdotter
Frida Teresia
1883-12-01
Nordmaling
Aspeå
2175
Larsdotter
Gertrud
1895-06-27
Dorotea
Storbäck
2176
Larsdotter
Gertrud
1785-11-03
Sidensjö
Nolås
2177
Larsdotter
Gertrud
1785-11-03
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
2178
Larsdotter
Gertrud
1794-09-04
Lycksele
Vapsten
2179
Larsdotter
Gertrud Brita
1849-07-29
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
2180
Larsdotter
Gertrud Katarina
1827-12-25
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
2181
Larsdotter
Gertrud Katarina
1872-10-28
Anundsjö
Solberg
2182
Larsdotter
Gertrud Kristina
1861-05-21
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
2183
Larsdotter
Gertrud Kristina
1826-10-01
Vilhelmina
Storsele
2184
Larsdotter
Gertrud Magdalena
1859-01-14
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
2185
Larsdotter
Gertrud Margareta
1825-01-05
Vilhelmina
Stensele
2186
Larsdotter
Gunila Judea
1812-10-27
Åsele
Lågvattnet
2187
Larsdotter
Gunilla
1789-05-16
Vilhelmina
Lappmarken
2188
Larsdotter
Gunilla
1799
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
2189
Larsdotter
Gunnel
1805-04-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2190
Larsdotter
Gunnel
1797
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
2191
Larsdotter
Gunnel
1815-05-28
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2192
Larsdotter
Gunnel
1775-09-22
Lycksele
Vapsten
2193
Larsdotter
Gunnel
1774-06-19
Sorsele
Vapsten
2194
Larsdotter
Gunnil
1782-12-22
Arvidsjaur (BD)
Mausjaur
2195
Larsdotter
Gunnilla
1793-05-27
Sorsele
Gran
2196
Larsdotter
Gustava
1856-09-14
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
2197
Larsdotter
Gustava
1851-08-10
Norsjö
Tjäln
2198
Larsdotter
Gustava
1862-01-21
Norsjö
Raggsjö
2199
Larsdotter
Gustava
1842-04-13
Lycksele
Maltträsk
2200
Larsdotter
Gustava
1829-04-25
Burträsk
Stavträsk
2201
Larsdotter
Gustava Amanda
1870-04-26
Burträsk
Låsmen
2202
Larsdotter
Gustava Johanna
1841-03-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2203
Larsdotter
Gustava Johanna
1824-01-01
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
2204
Larsdotter
Gustava Johanna
1796-01-20
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2205
Larsdotter
Gustava Karolina
1857-10-21
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
2206
Larsdotter
Gustava Katarina
1849-09-21
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
2207
Larsdotter
Gustava Maria
1870-10-16
Vilhelmina
Södra Latikberg
2208
Larsdotter
Gölin
1793-04-29
Ström
Lidsjöberg
2209
Larsdotter
Gölin
1783-09-02
Ström
Ringvattnet
2210
Larsdotter
Hanna Alida
1895-05-28
Lycksele
Hjalmarslund
2211
Larsdotter
Hanna Fredrika
1875-03-09
Arvidsjaur
Nya Bastuselet
2212
Larsdotter
Hanna Josefina
1888-08-26
Burträsk
Barliden
2213
Larsdotter
Hanna Karolina
1876-11-28
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
2214
Larsdotter
Hanna Laura
1893-10-21
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
2215
Larsdotter
Hanna Maria
1877-01-17
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
2216
Larsdotter
Hanna Maria
1887-09-14
Umeå lands
Innertavel
2217
Larsdotter
Hanna Sofia
1881-09-16
Sävar
Nyby
2218
Larsdotter
Hedda Agata
1873-08-29
Örträsk
Örträsk
2219
Larsdotter
Hedda Amanda
1874-04-17
Nordmaling
Orrböle
2220
Larsdotter
Hedda Charlotta
1856-06-24
Arvidsjaur
Nya Bastuselet
2221
Larsdotter
Hedda Charlotta
1874-02-24
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
2222
Larsdotter
Hedda Margareta
1851-07-10
Norsjö
Ristjäln
2223
Larsdotter
Hedda Maria
1846-09-03
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2224
Larsdotter
Hedda Maria
1859-09-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2225
Larsdotter
Hedda Teresia
1884-01-20
Norsjö
Ristjäln
2226
Larsdotter
Hedvig Helena
1821-03-20
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2227
Larsdotter
Hedvig Katarina
1834-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
2228
Larsdotter
Hedvig Lovisa
1886-07-28
Gumboda
2229
Larsdotter
Hedvig Teresia
1892-03-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2230
Larsdotter
Helena
1848-02-26
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
2231
Larsdotter
Helena
1812-05-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2232
Larsdotter
Helena
1887-02-24
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2233
Larsdotter
Helena
1801-07-22
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
2234
Larsdotter
Helena
1826-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Granliden
2235
Larsdotter
Helena
1770-08-07
Nysätra
Flarken
2236
Larsdotter
Helena
1780-05-06
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
2237
Larsdotter
Helena
1798-01-09
Arnäs
Högland
2238
Larsdotter
Helena
1774-10-04
Nysätra
Gumboda
2239
Larsdotter
Helena
1816-01-24
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
2240
Larsdotter
Helena
1814
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
2241
Larsdotter
Helena
1792-03-22
Själevad
Kyrkvallen
2242
Larsdotter
Helena Brita
1825-04-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2243
Larsdotter
Helena Eleonora
1849-01-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
2244
Larsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1829-03-21
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
2245
Larsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1824-07-25
Lövånger
Vallen
2246
Larsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1811-03-07
Lövånger
Vallen
2247
Larsdotter
Helena Eugenia
1876-09-17
Tåsjö
Skansnäset
2248
Larsdotter
Helena Judia
1886-09-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2249
Larsdotter
Helena Katarina
1795-11-22
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2250
Larsdotter
Helena Katarina
1804-05-07
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
2251
Larsdotter
Helena Katarina
1820-07-28
Skellefteå lands
Byske
2252
Larsdotter
Helena Katarina
1843-03-17
Lövånger
Vallen
2253
Larsdotter
Helena Katarina
1836-12-20
Vännäs
Brån
2254
Larsdotter
Helena Konkordia
1858-07-02
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
2255
Larsdotter
Helena Kristina
1794-07-01
Arnäs
Wike
2256
Larsdotter
Helena Margareta
1879-01-16
Lövånger
Vallen
2257
Larsdotter
Helena Margareta
1843-02-10
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
2258
Larsdotter
Helena Margareta
1810-07-09
Skellefteå lands
Risberg
2259
Larsdotter
Helena Margareta
1854-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
2260
Larsdotter
Helena Maria Andrietta
1859-02-03
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
2261
Larsdotter
Helena Matilda
1830-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
2262
Larsdotter
Helena Sofia
1794
??
??
2263
Larsdotter
Henni
1789-04-25
Arvidsjaur
Långträsk
2264
Larsdotter
Henny Augusta
1876-07-17
2265
Larsdotter
Henny Eufrosyna
1873-03-23
Sävar
Nyby
2266
Larsdotter
Henny Johanna
1888-03-23
Vännäs
Gullsjö
2267
Larsdotter
Henny Maria
1892-11-07
Bjurholm
Tobiero
2268
Larsdotter
Henrika Gustava
1865-01-18
Degerfors
Hägglund
2269
Larsdotter
Hilda
1880-04-20
St Kit
St Kit
2270
Larsdotter
Hilda Augusta
1873-09-20
Burträsk
Holmliden
2271
Larsdotter
Hilda Dorotea
1883-04-04
Dorotea
Svanaby
2272
Larsdotter
Hilda Erika
1864-06-08
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
2273
Larsdotter
Hilda Justina
1882-05-16
Örträsk
Örträsk
2274
Larsdotter
Hilda Kristina
1880-04-02
Norsjö
Långträsk
2275
Larsdotter
Hilda Kristina
1859-08-19
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
2276
Larsdotter
Hilda Magdalena
1871-12-14
Nordmaling
Orrböle
2277
Larsdotter
Hilda Margareta
1893-10-11
Arnäs
Tävra
2278
Larsdotter
Hilda Margareta
1866-01-27
Burträsk
Västra Brännäset
2279
Larsdotter
Hilda Maria
1873-07-24
Lycksele
Anderslund
2280
Larsdotter
Hilda Sofia
1881-03-30
Örträsk
Örträsk
2281
Larsdotter
Hildur Maria
1907-08-13
Stensele
Stensele
2282
Larsdotter
Hildur Maria
1878-07-05
Holmsund
Holmsund
2283
Larsdotter
Hilma
1883-05-17
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2284
Larsdotter
Hilma Emilia Desideria
1876-05-22
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2285
Larsdotter
Hilma Johanna
1880-09-17
Malå
Sandfors
2286
Larsdotter
Hilma Kristina
1877-10-22
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
2287
Larsdotter
Hilma Lovisa
1874-11-14
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
2288
Larsdotter
Hilma Margareta
1904-03-09
Anundsjö
Näs
2289
Larsdotter
Hilma Maria
1871-01-17
Sävar
Nyby
2290
Larsdotter
Hilma Maria
1881-12-01
Arnäs
Ravesta
2291
Larsdotter
Hilma Maria Johanna
1892-10-10
Nysätra
Skäran
2292
Larsdotter
Hilma Sofia
1876-06-24
Bygdeå
Risträskbäck
2293
Larsdotter
Hilma Sofia
1884-11-30
Umeå lands
Granbäcksfors
2294
Larsdotter
Hilma Sofia
1883-09-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
2295
Larsdotter
Hulda Amalia
1861-02-13
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2296
Larsdotter
Hulda Axelina
1867-03-23
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
2297
Larsdotter
Hulda Charlotta
1868-10-10
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2298
Larsdotter
Hulda Charlotta
1869-11-27
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
2299
Larsdotter
Hulda Dorotea
1870-08-11
Grundsunda
Husum sågverk
2300
Larsdotter
Hulda Eleonora
1872-05-09
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2301
Larsdotter
Hulda Eleonora
1869-07-23
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2302
Larsdotter
Hulda Evelina
1891-07-10
Tärna
Tärna
2303
Larsdotter
Hulda Fransiska Elisabet
1866-02-17
Stensele
Skarvsjö
2304
Larsdotter
Hulda Johanna
1877-07-24
Stensele
Umnäs
2305
Larsdotter
Hulda Juliana
1866-12-29
Burträsk
Gravlund
2306
Larsdotter
Hulda Karolina
1864-10-30
Lövånger
Vallen
2307
Larsdotter
Hulda Karolina
1884-02-13
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
2308
Larsdotter
Hulda Karolina
1877-01-28
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
2309
Larsdotter
Hulda Karolina
1870-09-27
Bjurholm
Näsmark
2310
Larsdotter
Hulda Kristina
1871-08-28
Norsjö
Svansele
2311
Larsdotter
Hulda Kristina Petronella
1862-05-18
Stensele
Grannäs
2312
Larsdotter
Hulda Lovisa
1870-08-12
Umeå lands
Romsmyran
2313
Larsdotter
Hulda Magdalena
1859-09-29
Bygdeå
Junkboda
2314
Larsdotter
Hulda Margareta
1877-01-30
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
2315
Larsdotter
Hulda Maria
1863-05-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2316
Larsdotter
Hulda Maria
1876-12-31
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
2317
Larsdotter
Hulda Maria Sirena
1876-02-26
Norsjö
Risberg
2318
Larsdotter
Hulda Sofia
1884-06-24
Umeå lands
Långviken
2319
Larsdotter
Ida
1860-10-05
Gräsmark
Gräsmark
2320
Larsdotter
Ida Augusta
1880-11-11
Vännäs
Brån
2321
Larsdotter
Ida Johanna
1880-05-30
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
2322
Larsdotter
Ida Katarina
1867-07-10
Sävar
Bullmark
2323
Larsdotter
Ida Kristina
1886-08-24
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
2324
Larsdotter
Ida Kristina
1862-05-20
Arnäs
Bygdom
2325
Larsdotter
Ida Kristina
1885-12-05
Vilhelmina
Lövnäs
2326
Larsdotter
Ida Maria
1880-08-16
Härnösand
Härnösand
2327
Larsdotter
Ida Maria
1865-06-28
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
2328
Larsdotter
Ida Maria
1872-12-20
Härnösand
Härnösand
2329
Larsdotter
Ida Matilda
1864-10-22
Jönköpings län
Ölmestad
2330
Larsdotter
Ida Matilda
1867-02-18
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2331
Larsdotter
Ida Sofia
1874-04-08
Malå
Sandfors
2332
Larsdotter
Inga Erika
1849-08-08
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
2333
Larsdotter
Inga Johanna
1878-12-28
Anundsjö
Solberg
2334
Larsdotter
Inga Katarina
1830-03-28
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
2335
Larsdotter
Inga Katarina
1846-12-23
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
2336
Larsdotter
Inga Kristina
1858-03-05
Grundsunda
Österstensäter
2337
Larsdotter
Inga Magdalena
1855-04-03
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
2338
Larsdotter
Inga Margareta
1841-09-18
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
2339
Larsdotter
Inga Margareta
1788-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
2340
Larsdotter
Inga Margareta
1842-12-14
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
2341
Larsdotter
Inga Maria
1856-02-05
Mo
Gottne
2342
Larsdotter
Inga Maria
1838-08-03
Grundsunda
Ultrå
2343
Larsdotter
Inga Matilda
1857-03-13
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
2344
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1784
Åsele
Dalasjö
2345
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1861-11-29
Värmland
Norra Finnskoga
2346
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1904-02-22
Anundsjö
Sörböle
2347
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1777-06-19
Anundsjö
Långsele
2348
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1881-12-22
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
2349
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1850-01-05
Grundsunda
Ultrå
2350
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1771
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
2351
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1851-09-25
Mo
Flärke
2352
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1825-04-30
Anundsjö
Västersel
2353
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1799-05-10
Anundsjö
Bureborg
2354
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1842-09-22
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
2355
Larsdotter
Ingeborg
1825-03-13
Fryksände
Bada
2356
Larsdotter
Ingeborg Johanna
1893-02-20
Lycksele
Hjalmarslund
2357
Larsdotter
Ingeborg Kristina
1825-01-05
Vilhelmina
Stensele
2358
Larsdotter
Ingrid
1791
Strömstad
Strömstad
2359
Larsdotter
Ingrid
1797
Arjeplog
Njarg
2360
Larsdotter
Ingrid
1791-01-10
??
??
2361
Larsdotter
Ingrid
1854-06-22
Gävleborgs län
Söderala
2362
Larsdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1823-12-17
Medelpad
Torp
2363
Larsdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1823-12-17
Torp (Y)
Nordanede
2364
Larsdotter
Ingrid Kristina
1903-09-04
Anundsjö
Skedom
2365
Larsdotter
Ingrid Maria
1837-08-20
Sorsele
Gran
2366
Larsdotter
Ingrid Märta
1860-06-03
Anundsjö
Kubbe
2367
Larsdotter
Ingrid Märta
1858-07-25
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
2368
Larsdotter
Jenny
1884-08-02
Arnäs
Ravesta
2369
Larsdotter
Jenny Elisabet
1882-08-08
Stensele
Skarvsjö
2370
Larsdotter
Jenny Kristina
1876-07-24
Burträsk
Hörberget
2371
Larsdotter
Jenny Kristina
1889-03-11
Arnäs
Ravesta
2372
Larsdotter
Jenny Margareta
1876-12-26
Norsjö
Ristjäln
2373
Larsdotter
Jenny Maria
1867-09-18
Lövånger
Vallen
2374
Larsdotter
Jenny Maria
1856-04-27
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2375
Larsdotter
Jenny Maria
1882-04-05
Degerfors
Degerfors
2376
Larsdotter
Johanna
1831-04-13
Umeå lands
Selet
2377
Larsdotter
Johanna
1840-06-30
Skellefteå lands
Medle
2378
Larsdotter
Johanna
1850-03-18
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
2379
Larsdotter
Johanna
1901-07-17
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
2380
Larsdotter
Johanna
1834-07-13
Umeå lands
Fagerlund
2381
Larsdotter
Johanna
1857-07-21
Sävar
Ytterboda
2382
Larsdotter
Johanna
1861-04-10
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
2383
Larsdotter
Johanna
1879
Hattfjelldal
Hattfjeldal
2384
Larsdotter
Johanna
1854-06-10
Norsjö
Ristjäln
2385
Larsdotter
Johanna
1854-07-12
Grundsunda
Önska
2386
Larsdotter
Johanna
1835-01-11
Grundsunda
Öresund
2387
Larsdotter
Johanna
1828-01-27
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
2388
Larsdotter
Johanna
1855-09-28
Norsjö
Raggsjö
2389
Larsdotter
Johanna
1832-08-03
Burträsk
Välvsjön
2390
Larsdotter
Johanna
1869-03-26
Umeå lands
Nyland
2391
Larsdotter
Johanna
1839-01-23
Skog
Yttered
2392
Larsdotter
Johanna
1836-05-07
Arvidsjaur
Baktsjaur
2393
Larsdotter
Johanna
1820-07-09
Nysätra
Klintsjön
2394
Larsdotter
Johanna
1864-06-24
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2395
Larsdotter
Johanna
1797 cirka
Hemnes
Kongsdalen
2396
Larsdotter
Johanna
1814-02-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2397
Larsdotter
Johanna
1859-12-14
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2398
Larsdotter
Johanna
1856-01-07
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
2399
Larsdotter
Johanna Albertina
1860-04-17
Norsjö
Ristjäln
2400
Larsdotter
Johanna Augusta
1876-09-18
Nordmaling
Levar
2401
Larsdotter
Johanna Charlotta
1848-02-11
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
2402
Larsdotter
Johanna Dorotea
1884-07-21
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2403
Larsdotter
Johanna Elisabet
1877-06-01
Stensele
Näsvattnet
2404
Larsdotter
Johanna Fredrika
1830-12-27
Vännäs
Hällfors
2405
Larsdotter
Johanna Fredrika
1839-06-13
Degerfors
Rödå
2406
Larsdotter
Johanna Helena
1828-03-06
Bygdeå
Jomark
2407
Larsdotter
Johanna Josefina
1855-08-30
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
2408
Larsdotter
Johanna Krisina
1875-01-15
Holmsund
Holmsund
2409
Larsdotter
Johanna Magdalena
1832
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
2410
Larsdotter
Johanna Magdalena
1835-02-27
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2411
Larsdotter
Johanna Magdalena
1821-11-16
Fredrika
Nordanås
2412
Larsdotter
Johanna Magdalena
1843-09-28
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2413
Larsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1849-06-23
Grundsunda
Lakamark
2414
Larsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1827-12-19
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2415
Larsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1793-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
2416
Larsdotter
Johanna Maria
1862-05-19
Stensele
Norrbäck
2417
Larsdotter
Johanna Matilda
1883-10-15
Lycksele
Anderslund
2418
Larsdotter
Johanna Petronella
1885-10-06
Frostviken
Storjola
2419
Larsdotter
Johanna Sefirine
1882-08-15
Vilhelmina
Maksjö
2420
Larsdotter
Johanna Ulrika
1825-06-13
Degerfors
Furunäs
2421
Larsdotter
Johanna Viktoria
1889-03-27
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
2422
Larsdotter
Johanna Vilhelmina
1841-09-11
Sköllersta
Sköllersta
2423
Larsdotter
Johanna Vilhelmina
1871-05-26
Burträsk
Rönnliden
2424
Larsdotter
Jonas
1840-01-11
Arvidsjaur
Baktsjaur
2425
Larsdotter
Jonas Ingmar
1897-02-02
Tåsjö
Brattbäcken
2426
Larsdotter
Josefina
1878-05-29
Gällivare
Gällivare
2427
Larsdotter
Josefina
1865-11-13
Umeå lands
Bjurå
2428
Larsdotter
Josefina Charlotta Mariana
1873-04-03
Örebro
Örebro
2429
Larsdotter
Josefina Fredrika
1843-08-26
Vännäs
Kamparbäck
2430
Larsdotter
Josefina Petronella
1851-08-08
Lycksele
Brännland
2431
Larsdotter
Judit Matilda
1882-04-13
Nysätra
Gumboda
2432
Larsdotter
Juliana
1791-06-15
Stöde
Stöde
2433
Larsdotter
Juliana
1814-11-19
Alanäs
Järvsand
2434
Larsdotter
Juliana Augustina
1843-04-12
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
2435
Larsdotter
Juliana Erika
1842-04-11
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
2436
Larsdotter
Justina
1853-07-12
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
2437
Larsdotter
Karolina
1828-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
2438
Larsdotter
Karolina
1846-04-04
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
2439
Larsdotter
Karolina
1824-11-27
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
2440
Larsdotter
Karolina
1835-01-09
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2441
Larsdotter
Karolina
1847-06-02
Norsjö
Godtjärn
2442
Larsdotter
Karolina
1848-11-13
Nordmaling
Järnäs
2443
Larsdotter
Karolina
1818
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
2444
Larsdotter
Karolina
1846-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
2445
Larsdotter
Karolina
1863-01-27
Umeå lands
Romsmyran
2446
Larsdotter
Karolina
1829-03-02
Sävar
Ytterboda
2447
Larsdotter
Karolina
1818-08-09
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2448
Larsdotter
Karolina
1855-03-28
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
2449
Larsdotter
Karolina
1861-05-11
Värmland
Värmland
2450
Larsdotter
Karolina Albertina
1847-04-24
Umeå lands
Baggböle
2451
Larsdotter
Karolina Amanda
1830-09-01
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
2452
Larsdotter
Karolina Antonia
1865-07-26
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
2453
Larsdotter
Karolina Augusta
1872-03-13
Stensele
Barsele
2454
Larsdotter
Karolina Barbro
1813-04-18
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
2455
Larsdotter
Karolina Charlotta
1855-07-09
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
2456
Larsdotter
Karolina Fredrika
1817-04-04
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
2457
Larsdotter
Karolina Fredrika
1837-11-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2458
Larsdotter
Karolina Gustava
1840-07-25
Degerfors
ÖverRödå
2459
Larsdotter
Karolina Gustava
1821-08-08
Umeå lands
Rödånäs
2460
Larsdotter
Karolina Johanna
1819-11-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2461
Larsdotter
Karolina Kristina
1855-04-10
Resele
Hermansjö
2462
Larsdotter
Karolina Kristina
1845-12-02
Nordmaling
Bredvik
2463
Larsdotter
Karolina Kristina
1845-09-03
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
2464
Larsdotter
Karolina Kristina
1853-07-19
Sävar
Sävar
2465
Larsdotter
Karolina Vilhelmina
1867-03-31
Lycksele
Lycksele
2466
Larsdotter
Karolinas Kristina
1836-09-17
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
2467
Larsdotter
Katarina
1791-01-27
Sidensjö
Fagerkäl
2468
Larsdotter
Katarina
1844-05-22
Lövånger
Vebomark
2469
Larsdotter
Katarina
1785
Piteå
Piteå
2470
Larsdotter
Katarina
1812-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
2471
Larsdotter
Katarina
1813-11-06
Skellefteå lands
Brännfors
2472
Larsdotter
Katarina
1774-09-30
Jämtland
Oviken
2473
Larsdotter
Katarina
1829
Arvidsjaur
Zwotejaur
2474
Larsdotter
Katarina
1770-03-17
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
2475
Larsdotter
Katarina
1793
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
2476
Larsdotter
Katarina
1795-10-03
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
2477
Larsdotter
Katarina
1772-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
2478
Larsdotter
Katarina
1778
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
2479
Larsdotter
Katarina
1781-10-25
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2480
Larsdotter
Katarina
1793-11-24
Lövånger
Hökmark
2481
Larsdotter
Katarina
1774-03-04
Arvidsjaur
Gransele
2482
Larsdotter
Katarina
1788-02-06
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
2483
Larsdotter
Katarina
1798-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
2484
Larsdotter
Katarina
1806-02-17
Skellefteå lands
Rönnbäcken
2485
Larsdotter
Katarina
1784-09-21
Nysätra
Brände
2486
Larsdotter
Katarina
1812-01-13
Nysätra
Flarken
2487
Larsdotter
Katarina
1799-06-28
Nysätra
Gunsmark
2488
Larsdotter
Katarina
1777
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
2489
Larsdotter
Katarina
1785-12-23
Nysätra
Brände
2490
Larsdotter
Katarina
1791-04-14
2491
Larsdotter
Katarina
1840-04-30
Vefsn Norge
Hattfjelldal
2492
Larsdotter
Katarina
1820-01-14
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
2493
Larsdotter
Katarina
1857-02-27
Östmark
Östmark
2494
Larsdotter
Katarina
1803
Långsele
Långsele
2495
Larsdotter
Katarina
1825-04-30
Anundsjö
Västersel
2496
Larsdotter
Katarina
1801-05-01
Anundsjö
Bureborg
2497
Larsdotter
Katarina
1782-10-12
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
2498
Larsdotter
Katarina
1789-10-19
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
2499
Larsdotter
Katarina
1791-02-19
Timrå
Timrå
2500
Larsdotter
Katarina
1849-05-14
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
2501
Larsdotter
Katarina
1778
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2502
Larsdotter
Katarina
1781-11-26
Sidensjö
Sjöland
2503
Larsdotter
Katarina
1784
Själevad
Långvattnet
2504
Larsdotter
Katarina
1777-07-13
Arnäs
Lunne
2505
Larsdotter
Katarina
1787-09-02
Arnäs
Kvaved
2506
Larsdotter
Katarina
1775-07-07
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
2507
Larsdotter
Katarina
1778-02-08
Arnäs
Lunne
2508
Larsdotter
Katarina
1780-11-09
Arnäs
Hjälta
2509
Larsdotter
Katarina
1798
Åsele
Nordanås
2510
Larsdotter
Katarina
1781-09-27
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2511
Larsdotter
Katarina
1782-09-20
Arnäs
Högbyn
2512
Larsdotter
Katarina
1776-11-01
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
2513
Larsdotter
Katarina
1783-02-17
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
2514
Larsdotter
Katarina
1840-09-19
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
2515
Larsdotter
Katarina
1785-12-24
Själevad
Nordanås
2516
Larsdotter
Katarina
1772
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2517
Larsdotter
Katarina
1798-03-20
Arvidsjaur
Keppejaur
2518
Larsdotter
Katarina
1791-03-13
Skellefteå lands
Ullbergsträsk
2519
Larsdotter
Katarina
1830-09-19
Ramsele
Rensjö
2520
Larsdotter
Katarina
1832-08-16
Norrala
W Ringa
2521
Larsdotter
Katarina
1792
Lövånger
Vallen
2522
Larsdotter
Katarina
1796-02-06
Arnäs
Lakasund
2523
Larsdotter
Katarina
1782-12-11
Nysätra
Kålaboda
2524
Larsdotter
Katarina
1780-05-16
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
2525
Larsdotter
Katarina
1785-11-19
Umeå lands
Ramsele
2526
Larsdotter
Katarina
1837-01-13
Björna
Hemling
2527
Larsdotter
Katarina
1796-03-06
Arnäs
Kvaved
2528
Larsdotter
Katarina
1793
Degerfors
Stryksele
2529
Larsdotter
Katarina
1785-12-14
Burträsk
Lillsävarträsk
2530
Larsdotter
Katarina
1784-11-02
Arnäs
Arnäs
2531
Larsdotter
Katarina
1772-05-23
Lycksele
Pauträsk
2532
Larsdotter
Katarina
1772-06-10
Neder Kalix
Gammelgården
2533
Larsdotter
Katarina
1771-09-20
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2534
Larsdotter
Katarina
1771-10-04
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2535
Larsdotter
Katarina
1785-04-03
Anundsjö
Långsele
2536
Larsdotter
Katarina
1798-04-23
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
2537
Larsdotter
Katarina
1802-11-12
Björna
Locksta
2538
Larsdotter
Katarina
1792-11-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
2539
Larsdotter
Katarina
1787-06-23
Nysätra
Flarken
2540
Larsdotter
Katarina
1791-10-01
Lövånger
Vallen
2541
Larsdotter
Katarina
1789-02-12
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2542
Larsdotter
Katarina
1778-08-28
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2543
Larsdotter
Katarina
1836-11-02
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
2544
Larsdotter
Katarina
1776-01-15
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2545
Larsdotter
Katarina
1793-04-10
Anundsjö
Hädanberget
2546
Larsdotter
Katarina
1790-03-29
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
2547
Larsdotter
Katarina
1771-03-13
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
2548
Larsdotter
Katarina
1797-02-04
Arnäs
Myckling
2549
Larsdotter
Katarina
1772-09-01
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
2550
Larsdotter
Katarina
1791-03-16
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
2551
Larsdotter
Katarina
1783-12-07
Lycksele
Åskilje
2552
Larsdotter
Katarina
1775
Åsele
Dalasjö
2553
Larsdotter
Katarina
1843-05-17
Gävleborgs län
Alfa socken
2554
Larsdotter
Katarina
1788-02-05
Lycksele
Gran
2555
Larsdotter
Katarina
1794-10-25
Lycksele
Hornmyr
2556
Larsdotter
Katarina
1770-05-24
Nysätra
Flarken
2557
Larsdotter
Katarina
1776-07-23
Sorsele
Umbyn
2558
Larsdotter
Katarina
1835-01-21
Anundsjö
Västersel
2559
Larsdotter
Katarina
1797
Åsele
Insjö
2560
Larsdotter
Katarina
1826-12-26
Anundsjö
Västersel
2561
Larsdotter
Katarina
1830-10-12
Nysätra
Hertsånger
2562
Larsdotter
Katarina
1790-05-19
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
2563
Larsdotter
Katarina
1784-01-29
Nysätra
Nybyn
2564
Larsdotter
Katarina
1803-12-12
Leksand
Västar Björkan
2565
Larsdotter
Katarina
1786-12-20
Själevad
Bringen
2566
Larsdotter
Katarina
1800-01-30
Nysätra
Gumboda
2567
Larsdotter
Katarina
1799-09-08
Själevad
Flärke
2568
Larsdotter
Katarina
1776-10-18
Lövånger
Uttersjön
2569
Larsdotter
Katarina
1782-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
2570
Larsdotter
Katarina
1850-01-17
Arnäs
Lakasund
2571
Larsdotter
Katarina
1845-03-24
Skog
Kläpp
2572
Larsdotter
Katarina
1796-11-03
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2573
Larsdotter
Katarina
1771-12-08
Nysätra
Gumboda
2574
Larsdotter
Katarina
1783-05-07
Arnäs
Lakasund
2575
Larsdotter
Katarina
1781-12-15
Lövånger
Broänge
2576
Larsdotter
Katarina
1869-10-10
Anundsjö
Kubbe
2577
Larsdotter
Katarina
1792-12-06
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2578
Larsdotter
Katarina
1850-03-14
Arnäs
Prästbordet
2579
Larsdotter
Katarina
1795-09-06
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2580
Larsdotter
Katarina
1782-12-11
Nysätra
Kålaboda
2581
Larsdotter
Katarina
1784-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
2582
Larsdotter
Katarina
1785-01-11
Nysätra
Hertzånger
2583
Larsdotter
Katarina
1776-07-24
Lövånger
Bissjön
2584
Larsdotter
Katarina
1794-09-24
Lövånger
Bodan
2585
Larsdotter
Katarina
1804-05-07
Dorotea
Dorotea
2586
Larsdotter
Katarina
1788-07-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
2587
Larsdotter
Katarina
1782-03-19
Nysätra
Kålaboda
2588
Larsdotter
Katarina
1771-10-18
Nordmaling
Bredvik
2589
Larsdotter
Katarina
1778
Åsele
Åsele
2590
Larsdotter
Katarina
1796
Arnäs
Ovansjö
2591
Larsdotter
Katarina
1791-02-22
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
2592
Larsdotter
Katarina
1824-09-25
Mora
Gropshus
2593
Larsdotter
Katarina
1774-07-13
Arnäs
Lunne
2594
Larsdotter
Katarina
1777-01-19
Nysätra
Nybyn
2595
Larsdotter
Katarina
1798-05-08
Lycksele
Långsele
2596
Larsdotter
Katarina
1775-05-11
Lycksele
Örträsk
2597
Larsdotter
Katarina
1776-12-06
Nysätra
Nysätra
2598
Larsdotter
Katarina Albertina
1847-07-13
Umeå lands
Klabböle
2599
Larsdotter
Katarina Albertina
1818-04-23
Umeå lands
Klabböle
2600
Larsdotter
Katarina Alexandra
1870-02-17
Dorotea
Mellanrissjö
2601
Larsdotter
Katarina Brita
1819-09-10
Gideå
Flygsjö
2602
Larsdotter
Katarina Brita
1802-02-15
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
2603
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1845-08-21
Umeå lands
Gubböle
2604
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1831-03-10
Bygdeå
Junkboda
2605
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1891-12-20
Vilhelmina
Östra Fjällfjäll
2606
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1863-06-21
Umeå lands
Granbäcksfors
2607
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1828-08-11
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
2608
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1840-03-23
Nysätra
Ånäset
2609
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1882-12-24
Vännäs
Brån
2610
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1814-06-03
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
2611
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1834-07-12
Umeå lands
Stöcke
2612
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1811-07-30
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2613
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1859-01-31
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2614
Larsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1817-01-22
Nysätra
Gumboda
2615
Larsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1789-03-31
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
2616
Larsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1841-01-13
Anundsjö
Näs
2617
Larsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1837-09-06
Resele
Väster Rå
2618
Larsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1806-01-28
Sidensjö
Västerby
2619
Larsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1806-01-31
Umeå lands
Sävar
2620
Larsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1802-02-13
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
2621
Larsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1794-08-02
Burträsk
Brännforssund
2622
Larsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1830-01-03
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
2623
Larsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1832-11-17
Gideå
Västergidsjö
2624
Larsdotter
Katarina Emelinda
1893-11-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2625
Larsdotter
Katarina Eufrosyna
1845-07-25
Burträsk
Svensträsk
2626
Larsdotter
Katarina Eufrusyna
1878-03-14
Lycksele
Anderslund
2627
Larsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1845-02-24
Sorsele
Sandsjön
2628
Larsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1831-01-30
Umeå lands
Hössjö
2629
Larsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1828-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
2630
Larsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1860-12-20
Stensele
Skarvsjö
2631
Larsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1823-07-29
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
2632
Larsdotter
Katarina Gustava
1857-06-15
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
2633
Larsdotter
Katarina Helena
1833-07-01
Umeå lands
Hössjö
2634
Larsdotter
Katarina Helena
1809-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Bjursele
2635
Larsdotter
Katarina Helena
1818-06-26
Sidensjö
Nolås
2636
Larsdotter
Katarina Helena
1811-02-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2637
Larsdotter
Katarina Jakobins
1865-12-25
Umeå lands
Ön
2638
Larsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1855-07-23
Nysätra
Brände
2639
Larsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1819-11-05
Bygdeå
Brattliden
2640
Larsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1863-06-24
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
2641
Larsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1852-04-07
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2642
Larsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1851-09-03
Degerfors
Hägglund
2643
Larsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1835-08-21
Umeå lands
Hössjö
2644
Larsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1844-01-17
Lövånger
Daglösten
2645
Larsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1831-01-10
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
2646
Larsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1851-10-15
Umeå lands
Baggböle sågverk
2647
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1819
Vibyggerå
Gålsjönäs
2648
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1835-04-23
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
2649
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1863-02-06
Bygdeå
Gullmark
2650
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1824-02-05
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
2651
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1851-02-22
Björna
Loksta
2652
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1814-03-24
Umeå lands
Täfteå
2653
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1782-09-08
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2654
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1816-10-04
Bygdeå
Ratu
2655
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1829-04-19
Åsele
Överrissjö
2656
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1867-01-20
Arnäs
Bygdom
2657
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1839-02-12
Arnäs
Hjälta
2658
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1829-07-24
Sidensjö
Sjöland
2659
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1822-02-22
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
2660
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1826-09-27
Sidensjö
Bredåker
2661
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1828-06-06
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
2662
Larsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1843-10-26
Arnäs
Arnäs
2663
Larsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1838-11-17
Norsjö
Boliden
2664
Larsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1836-03-29
Nysätra
Flarken
2665
Larsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1849-05-27
Lövånger
Mångbyn
2666
Larsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1858-07-11
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
2667
Larsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1858-04-25
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2668
Larsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1860-02-14
Örträsk
Örträsk
2669
Larsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1805-08-25
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2670
Larsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1831-02-19
Lycksele
Umgransele
2671
Larsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1847-11-28
Umeå lands
Baggböle
2672
Larsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1794-11-14
Umeå lands
Rödå
2673
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1856-08-30
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
2674
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1844-01-28
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
2675
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1883-11-25
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
2676
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1837-09-28
Umeå lands
Hössjö
2677
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1823-10-30
Umeå lands
Innertavle
2678
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1814-04-22
Umeå lands
Sävar
2679
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1820-03-05
Degerfors
Åträsk
2680
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1803-09-03
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
2681
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1816-09-13
Umeå lands
Sävar
2682
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1815-03-17
Arnäs
Dekarsön
2683
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1837-12-16
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
2684
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1824-03-25
Umeå lands
Västerselet
2685
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1832-07-01
Umeå lands
Hössjö
2686
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1797-12-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2687
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1832-04-19
Umeå lands
Hössjö
2688
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1816-10-12
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
2689
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1818-09-13
Skog
Yttered
2690
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1844-06-05
Degerfors
Risliden
2691
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1811-08-06
Degerfors
Furunäs
2692
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1829-04-01
Umeå lands
Hissjö
2693
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1829-06-25
Arnäs
Arnäs
2694
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1830-10-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
2695
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1821-12-02
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2696
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1814
Degerfors
Harrsele
2697
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1812-12-29
Umeå lands
Sävar
2698
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1845-01-19
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2699
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1821-09-07
Umeå lands
Harrselefors
2700
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1846-05-24
Umeå lands
Berg
2701
Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1816-06-15
Degerfors
Sjönäs
2702
Larsdotter
Katarina Maglena
1818-09-13
Skog
Yttered
2703
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1822-08-04
Lövånger
Bissjön
2704
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1830-02-01
Umeå lands
Kåddis
2705
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1816-07-02
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2706
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1820-10-24
Sidensjö
Ås
2707
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1842-08-12
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
2708
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1820-05-02
Nysätra
Kålaboda
2709
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1845-08-22
Sävar
Johannisfors
2710
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1822-05-21
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2711
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1853-06-01
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
2712
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1808-07-10
Umeå lands
Bussjön
2713
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1841-07-11
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
2714
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1797-09-03
Lycksele
Rödingsträsk
2715
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1790-11-02
Bollnäs
Långbo
2716
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1776-07-20
Umeå lands
Brån
2717
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1783-03-19
Umeå lands
Ansmark
2718
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1828-06-11
Dorotea
Granås
2719
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1798-04
Umeå lands
Ström
2720
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1815-10-20
Lycksele
Skarvsjö
2721
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1809-01-23
Lycksele
Skarvsjö
2722
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1826-05-05
Umeå lands
Stöcke
2723
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1793-10-30
Umeå lands
Stöcke
2724
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1797-02-09
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2725
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1804-05-30
Nysätra
Jonasmarken
2726
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1802-08-15
Bygdeå
Ivarsboda
2727
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1795-06-14
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2728
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1799-03-26
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2729
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1808-11-23
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
2730
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1801-07-29
Anundsjö
Kläppsjö
2731
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1803-12-10
Nyköpings län
Trosa
2732
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1815-11-16
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
2733
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1799-09-10
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
2734
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1812-03-08
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2735
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1865-01-18
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
2736
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1847-10-16
Lycksele
Brännland
2737
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1839-11-07
Sidensjö
Västerby
2738
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1851-09-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2739
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1841-12-05
Lycksele
Örträsk
2740
Larsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1843-05-20
Lycksele
Örträsk
2741
Larsdotter
Katarina Maria
1835-07-08
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
2742
Larsdotter
Katarina Maria
1789-01-05
Burträsk
Åbyn
2743
Larsdotter
Katarina Maria
1875-10-19
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
2744
Larsdotter
Katarina Maria
1805-05-10
Burträsk
Innansjön
2745
Larsdotter
Katarina Maria
1826-04-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2746
Larsdotter
Katarina Maria
1782-10-19
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
2747
Larsdotter
Katarina Maria
1826-09-15
Nysätra
Brände
2748
Larsdotter
Katarina Maria
1813-04-05
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
2749
Larsdotter
Katarina Maria
1828-09-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
2750
Larsdotter
Katarina Maria
1786-03-19
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
2751
Larsdotter
Katarina Maria
1821-01-10
Nysätra
Kålaboda
2752
Larsdotter
Katarina Mariana
1825-10-20
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
2753
Larsdotter
Katarina Matilda
1859-02-10
Dorotea
Bellvik
2754
Larsdotter
Katarina Matilda
1842-06-28
Fredrika
Lögda
2755
Larsdotter
Katarina Matilda
1874-09-11
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
2756
Larsdotter
Katarina Märta
1803-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
2757
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1836-12-10
Sorsele
Torviksele
2758
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1861-11-14
Bygdeå
Sörbäck
2759
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1851-04-17
Nysätra
Brännfors
2760
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1850-02-19
Umeå lands
Baggböle
2761
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1871-06-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2762
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1828-09-09
Nysätra
Klintsjön
2763
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1848-07-10
Lycksele
Örträsk
2764
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1816-10-22
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
2765
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1816-06-02
Grundsunda
Kasa
2766
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1843-11-21
Burträsk
Aspliden
2767
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1873-09-12
Norsjö
Lidsträsk
2768
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1846-12-14
Nysätra
Gumboda
2769
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1839-08-31
Lycksele
Björkberg
2770
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1843-10-23
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
2771
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1845-01-03
Lycksele
Myrträsk
2772
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1847
Lycksele
Örträsk
2773
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1833-09-09
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
2774
Larsdotter
Katarina Sofia Maximiliana
1859-02-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2775
Larsdotter
Katarina Ulrika
1871-11-20
Tärna
Gardvik
2776
Larsdotter
Katarina Vilhelmina
1870-05-02
Norsjö
Anderstjärn
2777
Larsdotter
Katarina Vilhelmina
1844-01-01
Bygdeå
Nidolf
2778
Larsdotter
Katarina Vilhelmina
1852-05-03
Robertsfors
Fredriksnäs
2779
Larsdotter
Katarina Vilhelmina
1860-06-28
Stensele
Umnäs
2780
Larsdotter
Klara
1833-08-12
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
2781
Larsdotter
Klara
1830-02-19
Piteå lands?
Piteå lands?
2782
Larsdotter
Klara
1860-01-30
Burträsk
Aspliden
2783
Larsdotter
Klara
1851-02-10
Grundsunda
Önska
2784
Larsdotter
Klara
1861-05-09
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
2785
Larsdotter
Klara Albertina
1889-08-13
Norsjö
Ristjäln
2786
Larsdotter
Klara Amanda
1877-08-24
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2787
Larsdotter
Klara Augusta
1876-08-28
Skellefteå lands
Medle
2788
Larsdotter
Klara Augusta
1876-06-10
Byske
Tåme
2789
Larsdotter
Klara Beata
1851-09-28
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2790
Larsdotter
Klara Beata
1858-01-23
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2791
Larsdotter
Klara Gustava
1864-03-30
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2792
Larsdotter
Klara Ingeborg
1865-10-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2793
Larsdotter
Klara Johanna
1843-04-23
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
2794
Larsdotter
Klara Johanna
1879-03-17
Anundsjö
Näs
2795
Larsdotter
Klara Johanna
1843-02-26
Nordmaling
Bredvik
2796
Larsdotter
Klara Johanna
1833-04-27
Nordmaling
Bredvik
2797
Larsdotter
Klara Johanna
1855-11-30
Grundsunda
Österstensäter
2798
Larsdotter
Klara Johanna
1859-06-14
Degerfors
Degerfors by
2799
Larsdotter
Klara Josefina
1854-04-22
Burträsk
Innansjön
2800
Larsdotter
Klara Kristina
1869-06-27
Malå
Sandfors
2801
Larsdotter
Klara Kristina
1844-01-03
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2802
Larsdotter
Klara Lovisa
1852-01-19
Bygdeå
Ratubäck
2803
Larsdotter
Klara Magdalena
1862-09-12
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
2804
Larsdotter
Klara Margareta
1871-04-18
Skellefteå lands
Medle
2805
Larsdotter
Klara Maria
1869-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Medle
2806
Larsdotter
Klara Olivia
1881-12-30
Umeå lands
Långviken
2807
Larsdotter
Klara Sofia
1856-11-13
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
2808
Larsdotter
Klara Vilhelmina
1869-05-19
Lycksele
Hornmyr
2809
Larsdotter
Kristina
1848-12-05
Sorsele
Gran
2810
Larsdotter
Kristina
1863-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
2811
Larsdotter
Kristina
1827-04-11
Sorsele
Gran
2812
Larsdotter
Kristina
1787
2813
Larsdotter
Kristina
1784-01-10
Arvidsjaur
Moskosele
2814
Larsdotter
Kristina
1846-04-10
Sorsele
Gran
2815
Larsdotter
Kristina
1779-07-16
Sorsele
Ran
2816
Larsdotter
Kristina
1794
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
2817
Larsdotter
Kristina
1888-09-17
Sorsele
Gillesnoule
2818
Larsdotter
Kristina
1835-07-20
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
2819
Larsdotter
Kristina
1859-05-27
Värmlands län
Fryksände
2820
Larsdotter
Kristina
1854-07-16
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
2821
Larsdotter
Kristina
1779-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
2822
Larsdotter
Kristina
1789-08-05
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
2823
Larsdotter
Kristina
1786-06-20
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
2824
Larsdotter
Kristina
1804-03-20
Skellefteå lands
Rönnbäcken
2825
Larsdotter
Kristina
1803-12-07
Arvidsjaur
Keppejaur
2826
Larsdotter
Kristina
1773-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
2827
Larsdotter
Kristina
1817-03-23
Norge
Krutfjäll
2828
Larsdotter
Kristina
1774
Föllinge
Frostviken
2829
Larsdotter
Kristina
1809-04-13
Åsele
Lappmark
2830
Larsdotter
Kristina
1841-12-09
Ekshärad
Högestad
2831
Larsdotter
Kristina
1822-07-22
Åsele
Åsele
2832
Larsdotter
Kristina
1775
??
??
2833
Larsdotter
Kristina
1833-05-14
Alanäs
Siljeåsen
2834
Larsdotter
Kristina
1824-03-04
Nysätra
Brände
2835
Larsdotter
Kristina
1779-02-22
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
2836
Larsdotter
Kristina
1851-01-29
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
2837
Larsdotter
Kristina
1795-05-10
??
??
2838
Larsdotter
Kristina
1823-09-18
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
2839
Larsdotter
Kristina
1899-03-16
Anundsjö
Sörböle
2840
Larsdotter
Kristina
1901-11-23
Anundsjö
Sörböle
2841
Larsdotter
Kristina
1835-01-20
Norsjö
Bjursele
2842
Larsdotter
Kristina
1828-09-22
Anundsjö
Näs
2843
Larsdotter
Kristina
1789
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
2844
Larsdotter
Kristina
1847-11-09
Åsele
Åsele
2845
Larsdotter
Kristina
1866-02-10
Anundsjö
Bureborg
2846
Larsdotter
Kristina
1816-04-15
Anundsjö
Skureå
2847
Larsdotter
Kristina
1852-12-23
Norsjö
Renström
2848
Larsdotter
Kristina
1846-01-17
Älvdalen
Älvdalen
2849
Larsdotter
Kristina
1782-04-09
Arnäs
Hjelta
2850
Larsdotter
Kristina
1782-02-03
Arnäs
Getingstabodum
2851
Larsdotter
Kristina
1848-12-13
Grundsunda
Önska
2852
Larsdotter
Kristina
1787-01-09
Arnäs
Lunne
2853
Larsdotter
Kristina
1779-04-09
Arnäs
Hjelta
2854
Larsdotter
Kristina
1793-12-25
Arnäs
Myckling
2855
Larsdotter
Kristina
1794-04-07
Själevad
Långviken
2856
Larsdotter
Kristina
1794-10-30
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
2857
Larsdotter
Kristina
1800-08-29
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
2858
Larsdotter
Kristina
1781-09-12
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2859
Larsdotter
Kristina
1866-05-13
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
2860
Larsdotter
Kristina
1867-06-01
Vännäs
Fagerlund
2861
Larsdotter
Kristina
1784-01-03
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
2862
Larsdotter
Kristina
1795-08-28
Älvdalen (W)
Näset
2863
Larsdotter
Kristina
1774
Nora Bergsfors
Nora Bergsfors
2864
Larsdotter
Kristina
1777-08-08
Själevad
Haffsta
2865
Larsdotter
Kristina
1771-11-20
Själevad
Hemling
2866
Larsdotter
Kristina
1789-11-10
Lycksele
Hornmyr
2867
Larsdotter
Kristina
1772
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
2868
Larsdotter
Kristina
1779-12-12
Själevad
Flärke
2869
Larsdotter
Kristina
1797-02-17
Björna
Å
2870
Larsdotter
Kristina
1780
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
2871
Larsdotter
Kristina
1795-10-28
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
2872
Larsdotter
Kristina
1773-01-03
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2873
Larsdotter
Kristina
1774-04-13
Nysätra
Flarken
2874
Larsdotter
Kristina
1787-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2875
Larsdotter
Kristina
1784-12-05
Lycksele
Åskilje
2876
Larsdotter
Kristina
1771-10-04
Nysätra
Gumboda
2877
Larsdotter
Kristina
1772-03-17
Älvdalen (W)
Klittan
2878
Larsdotter
Kristina
1786
Åsele
Järvsjö
2879
Larsdotter
Kristina
1796-11-21
Bygdeå
Sikeå
2880
Larsdotter
Kristina
1814-07-04
Anundsjö
Kläppsjö
2881
Larsdotter
Kristina
1841-03-06
Åsele
FjällFjäll
2882
Larsdotter
Kristina
1786-09-26
Arnäs
Kvaved
2883
Larsdotter
Kristina
1795
??
??
2884
Larsdotter
Kristina
1801-04-10
Nysätra
Kålaboda
2885
Larsdotter
Kristina
1777-02-16
Lycksele
Vapsten
2886
Larsdotter
Kristina
1774-11-22
Sorsele
Ran
2887
Larsdotter
Kristina
1778-10-28
Sorsele
Ran
2888
Larsdotter
Kristina
1786-12-28
Bygdeå
Junkboda
2889
Larsdotter
Kristina
1842-04-05
Stensele
Vapsten
2890
Larsdotter
Kristina
1832-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Nyholm
2891
Larsdotter
Kristina
1852-07-09
Norge
Norska Vapsten
2892
Larsdotter
Kristina
1822-02-03
Stensele
Gardnäs
2893
Larsdotter
Kristina
1861-02-13
Arnäs
Böle
2894
Larsdotter
Kristina
1784-03-29
Lövånger
Uttersjön
2895
Larsdotter
Kristina
1780-05-18
Nysätra
Hertzånger
2896
Larsdotter
Kristina
1792-09-23
Själevad
Västerhus
2897
Larsdotter
Kristina
1813-10-19
Nysätra
Brännfors
2898
Larsdotter
Kristina
1800-02-26
Nysätra
Brände
2899
Larsdotter
Kristina
1788-08-08
Arnäs
Arnäs
2900
Larsdotter
Kristina
1836-08-07
Lycksele
Örträsk
2901
Larsdotter
Kristina
1797-10-26
Arnäs
Älvsöden
2902
Larsdotter
Kristina
1786-01-02
Lycksele
Örträsk
2903
Larsdotter
Kristina
1833-03-28
Gideå
Flygsjö
2904
Larsdotter
Kristina
1775-09-17
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
2905
Larsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1841-04-25
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2906
Larsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1896-02-28
Anundsjö
Sanna
2907
Larsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1858-03-15
Umeå lands
Romsmyran
2908
Larsdotter
Kristina Albertina Laurentia
1862-02-16
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2909
Larsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1864-01-25
Lövånger
Vallen
2910
Larsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1861-05-01
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
2911
Larsdotter
Kristina Augusta
1882-01-12
Burträsk
Morliden
2912
Larsdotter
Kristina Brita
1787-09-15
Sidensjö
Bölen
2913
Larsdotter
Kristina Cecilia
1838-09-27
Torsåker
Torsåker
2914
Larsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1855-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
2915
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1850-09-20
Sidensjö
Bölen
2916
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1843-09-03
Sidensjö
Bölen
2917
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1830-12-13
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
2918
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1801-02-18
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2919
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1839-07-07
Norsjö
Bjursele
2920
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1842-05-08
Norsjö
Ristjäln
2921
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1847-01-07
Skorped
Sjöland
2922
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1807-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Maurträsk
2923
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1850-04-08
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
2924
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1795-04-26
Lövånger
Vallen
2925
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1815-09-23
Björna
Björnsjö
2926
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1842-05-08
Norsjö
Ristjäln
2927
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1838-04-17
Arvidsjaur
Baktsjaur
2928
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1808-09-06
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2929
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1814-08-28
Bygdeå
Brattliden
2930
Larsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1814-07-02
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2931
Larsdotter
Kristina Erika
1855-05-29
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
2932
Larsdotter
Kristina Erika
1841-10-11
Dorotea
Långsele
2933
Larsdotter
Kristina Erika
1870-05-14
Bygdeå
Kroksjösundet
2934
Larsdotter
Kristina Eufrosyna
1854-02-28
Burträsk
Låsmen
2935
Larsdotter
Kristina Eugenia
1898-05-28
Tärna
Högstaby
2936
Larsdotter
Kristina Eugenia
1877-06-02
Åsele
Hälla
2937
Larsdotter
Kristina Evelina
1879-01-19
Norsjö
Lidsträsk
2938
Larsdotter
Kristina Gustava
1832-01-09
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
2939
Larsdotter
Kristina Helena
1845-08-14
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
2940
Larsdotter
Kristina Helena
1832-07-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2941
Larsdotter
Kristina Helena
1816-06-13
Umeå lands
Berg
2942
Larsdotter
Kristina Helena
1771-06-01
Umeå lands
Ön
2943
Larsdotter
Kristina Helena
1787-11-07
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
2944
Larsdotter
Kristina Henrietta
1884-08-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2945
Larsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1856-01-14
Sorsele
Örnäs
2946
Larsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1850-07-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
2947
Larsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1860-05-29
Åsele
Lomsjö
2948
Larsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1845-05-11
Lycksele
Svannäs
2949
Larsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1847-04-04
Nysätra
Brännfors
2950
Larsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1859-07-09
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
2951
Larsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1862-01-29
Nordmaling
Orrböle
2952
Larsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1825-10-06
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2953
Larsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1848-10-21
Bygdeå
Nidolf
2954
Larsdotter
Kristina Josefina
1847-12-22
Åsele
Lappmarken
2955
Larsdotter
Kristina Josefina
1864-06-16
Vilhelmina
Burgfjäll
2956
Larsdotter
Kristina Julia
1865-12-31
Stensele
Skarvsjö
2957
Larsdotter
Kristina Juliana
1860-04-11
Vilhelmina
Burgfjäll
2958
Larsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1828-07-19
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
2959
Larsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1871-07-08
Arnäs
Ovansjö
2960
Larsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1857-08-04
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
2961
Larsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1846-10-16
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
2962
Larsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1849-05-01
Västerås län
Bro församling
2963
Larsdotter
Kristina Karolina Serafia
1883-09-03
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
2964
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1822-05-01
Sorsele
Gran
2965
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1811-08-29
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
2966
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1832-07-07
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
2967
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1825-10-07
Nysätra
Hörneborg
2968
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1819-01-17
Arvidsjaur
Gransele
2969
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1851-12-11
Lövånger
Vebomark
2970
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1807-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
2971
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1832-12-12
Skellefteå lands
Bodan
2972
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1822-01-22
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
2973
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1802-09-08
Bygdeå
Gullmark
2974
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1859-06-04
Bygdeå
Korssjön
2975
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1826-12-25
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2976
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1815-11-28
Nordmaling
Bredvik
2977
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1821-08-04
Nordmaling
Tallberg
2978
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1840-03-19
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
2979
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1802-09-17
Arnäs
Stranne
2980
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1831-09-16
Burträsk
Holmliden
2981
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1803-12-17
Nysätra
Strandselet
2982
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1827-11-25
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
2983
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1802-08-02
Burträsk
Mjödvattnet
2984
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1808-12-25
Nysätra
Skäran
2985
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1801-06-24
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2986
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1802-07-14
Degerfors
Brännforssund
2987
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1779-05-11
Umeå lands
Brännland
2988
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1797-01-07
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2989
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1803-10-12
Burträsk
Småbacka
2990
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1781-10-01
Umeå lands
Brännland
2991
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1816-06-13
Åsele
Granåsen
2992
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1810-12-22
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
2993
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1813-12-07
Burträsk
Torrbergsliden
2994
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1800
Degerfors
Brännforssund
2995
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1799-03-14
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2996
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1824-06-09
Burträsk
Innansjön
2997
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1773-11-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2998
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1810-03-03
Umeå lands
Täfteå
2999
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1834-06-03
Bygdeå
Jomark
3000
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1811-08-07
Umeå lands
Vännäs
3001
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1805-03-24
Bygdeå
Ratu
3002
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1819-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
3003
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1824-04-04
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3004
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1817-07-28
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3005
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1832-07-07
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
3006
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1806-01-25
Skellefteå lands
Risberg
3007
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1812-08-15
Fredrika
Nordanås
3008
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1794
Degerfors
Hjuken
3009
Larsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1797-10-28
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
3010
Larsdotter
Kristina Lauretta
1862-11-18
Skön
Tunaby
3011
Larsdotter
Kristina Levina
1878-12-16
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
3012
Larsdotter
Kristina Levina
1872-05-30
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
3013
Larsdotter
Kristina Levina
1870-03-14
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
3014
Larsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1856-10-26
Umeå lands
Gubböle
3015
Larsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1865-10-17
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3016
Larsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1832-08-28
Burträsk
Renfors
3017
Larsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1876-03-29
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
3018
Larsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1834-11-20
Vagnhärad
Vagnhärad
3019
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1831-11-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
3020
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1866-06-04
Dorotea
Suttme
3021
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1830-05-03
Bygdeå
Rickleå
3022
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1823-01-09
Åsele
Åsele
3023
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1868-03-03
Frostviken lappförs
Orrnäsfjäll
3024
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1832-01-18
Nysätra
Gumboda
3025
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1801
Nätra
Prästbordet
3026
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1835-09-20
Nysätra
Estersmark
3027
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1796-12-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3028
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1847-09-18
Lycksele
Myrträsk
3029
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1832-06-17
Nysätra
Hertsånger
3030
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1810-10-19
Åsele
Malgomajlandet
3031
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1836-06
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3032
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1844-08-25
Burträsk
Välvsjön
3033
Larsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1833-03-09
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3034
Larsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1806-11-21
Lövånger
Bjurön
3035
Larsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1783-11-10
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
3036
Larsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1861-03-08
Vilhelmina
Fjällfjäll
3037
Larsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1855-09-04
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
3038
Larsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1843-11-27
Nordmaling
Järnäs
3039
Larsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1791-02-15
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
3040
Larsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1817-05-05
Lycksele
Hornmyr
3041
Larsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1796-03-26
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3042
Larsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1825-09-07
Tåsjö
Tåsjö by
3043
Larsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1781
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
3044
Larsdotter
Kristina Maria
1862-02-08
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
3045
Larsdotter
Kristina Martine
1886-08-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3046
Larsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1836-02-03
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
3047
Larsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1845-01-14
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
3048
Larsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1863-06-19
Nordmaling
Nyåker
3049
Larsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1856-11-04
Bygdeå
Sörbäck
3050
Larsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1870-09-23
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3051
Larsdotter
Kristina Nikolina
1870-09-02
Nysätra
Jonansmarken
3052
Larsdotter
Kristina Regina
1880-09-06
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
3053
Larsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1858-01-26
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
3054
Larsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1847-04-20
Grundsunda
Lakamark
3055
Larsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1838-02-18
Lycksele
Vägsele
3056
Larsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1847-03-26
Lycksele
Örträsk
3057
Larsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1838
Lycksele
Örträsk
3058
Larsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1841
Lycksele
Örträsk
3059
Larsdotter
Kristina Tavelina
1870-04-02
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
3060
Larsdotter
Kristina Ulrika
1839-12-26
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
3061
Larsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1847-10-22
Lycksele
Hornmyr
3062
Larsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1832-11-18
Nysätra
Flarken
3063
Larsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1833-09-06
Lycksele
Aspliden
3064
Larsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1844-11-13
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3065
Larsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1886-01-23
Överluleå
Överluleå
3066
Larsdotter
Lars
1811-02-08
Lövånger
Kräkånger
3067
Larsdotter
Lars
1864-09-09
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
3068
Larsdotter
Lars Johan
1844-08-04
Björna
Angsta
3069
Larsdotter
Laura Kristina
1835-03-04
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
3070
Larsdotter
Lilly Maria
1894-02-02
Jukkasjärvi
Hjalmarslund
3071
Larsdotter
Linda Elisabet
1864-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
3072
Larsdotter
Linda Josefina
1875-02-22
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3073
Larsdotter
Linda Katarina Vilhelmina
1873-12-13
Vilhelmina
Södra Latikberg
3074
Larsdotter
Lisa Maria
1816-12-18
Råneå
Råneå
3075
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1819-04-01
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
3076
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1849-11-12
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
3077
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1830-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3078
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1841-08-12
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
3079
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1836-07-30
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3080
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1844-11-11
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3081
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1821-11-23
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
3082
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1880-09-05
Skellefteå lands
Stenträsk
3083
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1815-01-02
Umeå lands
Gubböle
3084
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1833-11-29
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
3085
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1837
??
??
3086
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1814-09-06
Burträsk
Burträsk
3087
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1831-01-16
Bygdeå
Kvarnbyn
3088
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1814-03-11
Lycksele
Holmträsk
3089
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1818-01-01
Bygde
Bygdeå
3090
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1835-10-24
Umeå lands
Nyliden
3091
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1839-11-01
Överluleå
Överluleå
3092
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1879-03-15
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3093
Larsdotter
Lovisa
1772-05-06
Umeå lands
Överboda
3094
Larsdotter
Lovisa Charlotta
1866-04-25
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3095
Larsdotter
Lovisa Charlotta
1803-09-04
Bygdeå
Sikeå
3096
Larsdotter
Lovisa Charlotta
1824-01-14
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3097
Larsdotter
Lovisa Erika
1830-06-24
Dorotea
Långsele
3098
Larsdotter
Lovisa Gustava
1857-08-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3099
Larsdotter
Lovisa Josefina
1860-08-25
Nysätra
Gumboda
3100
Larsdotter
Lovisa Margareta
1813-07-18
Umeå lands
Degernäs
3101
Larsdotter
Lucia
1863-06-11
Hammerdal
Hammerdal
3102
Larsdotter
Lydia
1870-01-01
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
3103
Larsdotter
Lydia
1866-02-16
Säbrå
3104
Larsdotter
Lydia Josefina
1871-12-27
Lycksele
Fäboliden
3105
Larsdotter
Lydia Katarina
1867-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Inre Ursvik
3106
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1779-02-15
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
3107
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1791-01-07
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3108
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1817-05-04
Nysätra
Kålaboda
3109
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1815-10-03
Skellefteå lands
Brännfors
3110
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1801-12-28
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
3111
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1795-08-07
Nysätra
Flarken
3112
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1817-10-19
Nysätra
Estersmark
3113
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1787-10-27
Nysätra
Trehörningen
3114
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1792-03-28
Lövånger
Bisjön
3115
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1794-09-20
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
3116
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1797-06-22
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3117
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1834-10-02
Vilhelmina
Tåsjölandet
3118
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1802-05-24
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3119
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1854-08-07
Frostviken lappförs
Orrnäsfjäll
3120
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1852-02-13
Nysätra
Risvattnet
3121
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1841-02-21
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3122
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1780-06-11
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
3123
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1795-12-15
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
3124
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1775-08-24
Grundsunda
Kasa
3125
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1787
Åsele
Nordanås
3126
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1776-09-16
Sidensjö
Rössjö
3127
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1822-10-30
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
3128
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1807
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
3129
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1806-12-29
Umeå lands
Överrödå
3130
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1779-04-01
Nysätra
Kålaboda
3131
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1799-08-31
Lycksele
Långsele
3132
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1786-02-01
Nysätra
Kålaboda
3133
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1794-12-09
Anundsjö
Degersjö
3134
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1807-07-30
Gideå
Rullnäs
3135
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1791-04-11
Nysätra
Kålaboda
3136
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1789-11-16
Bygdeå
Sikeå
3137
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1793-02-10
Nysätra
Strandselet
3138
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1795-07-26
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
3139
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1772-09
Umeå lands
Magdalena
3140
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1796-06-03
Burträsk
Åbyn
3141
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1772-01-05
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
3142
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1799-02-13
Burträsk
Villvattnet
3143
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1775-01-08
Umeå lands
Sävar
3144
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1806-11-05
Nysätra
Skäran
3145
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1776-04-11
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3146
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1770-04-03
Umeå lands
Ön
3147
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1844-10-13
Lycksele
Umgransele
3148
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1793-07-25
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3149
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1811-01-05
Nysätra
Brännfors
3150
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1789-09-06
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3151
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1787-09-22
Nysätra
Grimsmark
3152
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1805-09-18
Umeå lands
Bussjön
3153
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1781-03-03
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
3154
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1788-04-01
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3155
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1795-04-01
Lövånger
Gärde
3156
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1805-03-13
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
3157
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1770-12-04
Nysätra
Brände
3158
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1792-11-18
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
3159
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1803-09-26
Nysätra
Gumboda
3160
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1813-09-11
Nysätra
Brände
3161
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1826-05-26
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3162
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1786-04-26
Nysätra
Hertzånger
3163
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1790-07-21
Vilhelmina
Lappmarken
3164
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1799-02-10
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
3165
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1792-02-03
Nysätra
Ånäset
3166
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1796-09-10
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
3167
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1791-11-13
Nysätra
Brände
3168
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1792-01-21
Lövånger
Blacke
3169
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1805-03
Åsele
Marsfjäll
3170
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1783-10-09
Nysätra
Hertzånger
3171
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1800-03-14
Nysätra
Åkullsjön
3172
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1779
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
3173
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1828-01-12
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3174
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1797-04-27
Nysätra
Grimsmark
3175
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1790 cirka
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
3176
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1802-02-10
Grundsunda
Myckling
3177
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1803-04-18
Själevad
Mo
3178
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1792-01-15
Nysätra
Brände
3179
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1835-04-05
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
3180
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1793-04-18
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
3181
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1792-05-15
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3182
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1799-12-09
Nysätra
Kålaboda
3183
Larsdotter
Magdalena
1792-05-22
Nysätra
Nybyn
3184
Larsdotter
Magdalena Agata
1830-12-26
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3185
Larsdotter
Magdalena Albertina
1853-09-01
Arvidsjaur
Nya Bastuselet
3186
Larsdotter
Magdalena Amalia
1872-04-20
Burträsk
Holmliden
3187
Larsdotter
Magdalena Charlotta
1895-01-26
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
3188
Larsdotter
Magdalena Charlotta
1848-09-16
Nysätra
Klintsjön
3189
Larsdotter
Magdalena Desideria
1855-03-29
Lycksele
Hornmyr
3190
Larsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1838-08-22
Nysätra
Nysätra
3191
Larsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1858-09-06
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3192
Larsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1826-09-14
Umeå lands
Innertavle
3193
Larsdotter
Magdalena Karolina
1838-04-26
Burträsk
Rotsjön
3194
Larsdotter
Magdalena Karolina
1833-10-01
Degerfors
Lillsele
3195
Larsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1778-08-05
Umeå lands
Kåddis
3196
Larsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1803-07-28
Umeå lands
Degernäs
3197
Larsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1808-12-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
3198
Larsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1851-06-24
Nysätra
Gunsmark
3199
Larsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1796-10-07
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3200
Larsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1833-05-27
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3201
Larsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1856-12-18
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
3202
Larsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1824-09-04
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3203
Larsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1799-02-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
3204
Larsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1825-11-06
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3205
Larsdotter
Magdalena Lovisa
1853-09-06
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3206
Larsdotter
Magdalena Lovisa
1851-04-20
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3207
Larsdotter
Magdalena Lovisa
1817-05-22
Umeå lands
Berg
3208
Larsdotter
Magdalena Lovisa
1795-09-03
Degerfors
Degerfors
3209
Larsdotter
Magdalena Margareta
1806-05-26
Burträsk
Risvattnet
3210
Larsdotter
Magdalena Margareta
1812-10-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
3211
Larsdotter
Magdalena Margareta
1798-12-29
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
3212
Larsdotter
Magdalena Segrid
1811-11-01
Åsele
Åsele
3213
Larsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1862-07-27
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
3214
Larsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1826-04-30
Nysätra
Grimsmark
3215
Larsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1827-07-30
Degerfors
Rödå
3216
Larsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1801-07-08
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
3217
Larsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1846-09-23
Bygdeå
Häggnäs
3218
Larsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1829-10-02
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3219
Larsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1808-01-28
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3220
Larsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1791-07-04
Burträsk
Åbyn
3221
Larsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1864-09-23
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
3222
Larsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1837-06-29
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3223
Larsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1800-03-07
Umeå lands
Botsmark
3224
Larsdotter
Magdalena Ulrika
1802-09-17
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
3225
Larsdotter
Magdalena Vilhelmina
1856-04-11
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
3226
Larsdotter
Magdlena
1796-02-24
Skellefteå lands
Petiknäs
3227
Larsdotter
Magdlena Teresia
1877-04-21
Norsjö
Lidsträsk
3228
Larsdotter
Magnus Lennart
1914-03-17
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
3229
Larsdotter
Margarerta
1834-03-10
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
3230
Larsdotter
Margareta
1818-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
3231
Larsdotter
Margareta
1791-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3232
Larsdotter
Margareta
1785-07-05
Sidensjö
Bölen
3233
Larsdotter
Margareta
1791-11-03
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
3234
Larsdotter
Margareta
1781-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Hornträsk
3235
Larsdotter
Margareta
1807
Nätra
Västansjö 1:2
3236
Larsdotter
Margareta
1786-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3237
Larsdotter
Margareta
1775-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
3238
Larsdotter
Margareta
1776-12-03
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
3239
Larsdotter
Margareta
1776-12-01
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
3240
Larsdotter
Margareta
1782-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
3241
Larsdotter
Margareta
1771-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
3242
Larsdotter
Margareta
1788-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
3243
Larsdotter
Margareta
1787-06-15
Lövånger
Bisjön
3244
Larsdotter
Margareta
1888-10-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3245
Larsdotter
Margareta
1849-05-01
Hammerdal
Gisselås
3246
Larsdotter
Margareta
1870-05-08
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3247
Larsdotter
Margareta
1774-03-27
Lövånger
Bissjön
3248
Larsdotter
Margareta
1780-12-26
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3249
Larsdotter
Margareta
1838-10-06
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3250
Larsdotter
Margareta
1792-02-29
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
3251
Larsdotter
Margareta
1863-06-28
Skellefteå lands
Medle
3252
Larsdotter
Margareta
1864-11-11
Skellefteå lands
Medle
3253
Larsdotter
Margareta
1875-12-28
Arnäs
Arnäs
3254
Larsdotter
Margareta
1780-04-26
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
3255
Larsdotter
Margareta
1799-08-24
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
3256
Larsdotter
Margareta
1846-05-04
Arnäs
Näset
3257
Larsdotter
Margareta
1772
??
??
3258
Larsdotter
Margareta
1776-08-24
Grundsunda
Kasa
3259
Larsdotter
Margareta
1792-03-04
Grundsunda
Utås
3260
Larsdotter
Margareta
1787-11-09
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
3261
Larsdotter
Margareta
1807-09-19
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3262
Larsdotter
Margareta
1773-03-18
Bygdeå
Näs
3263
Larsdotter
Margareta
1804-12-25
Degerfors
Häggnäs
3264
Larsdotter
Margareta
1774-01-14
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3265
Larsdotter
Margareta
1793-10-11
Umeå lands
Bäcken
3266
Larsdotter
Margareta
1779-01-14
Nysätra
Gumboda
3267
Larsdotter
Margareta
1780-03-11
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3268
Larsdotter
Margareta
1807
Nordingrå
Häggvik 9:4
3269
Larsdotter
Margareta
1771-12-05
Arnäs
Lunne
3270
Larsdotter
Margareta
1800-05-01
Nysätra
Flarken
3271
Larsdotter
Margareta
1771-03-19
Lövånger
Broträsk
3272
Larsdotter
Margareta
1802-11-12
Björna
Locksta
3273
Larsdotter
Margareta
1770-08-03
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3274
Larsdotter
Margareta
1780
Åsele
Laxbäcken
3275
Larsdotter
Margareta
1781-12-30
Umeå lands
Backen
3276
Larsdotter
Margareta
1775-07-23
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3277
Larsdotter
Margareta
1774-01-01
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3278
Larsdotter
Margareta
1830-05-11
Skog
Yttered
3279
Larsdotter
Margareta
1795-07-18
Själevad
Å
3280
Larsdotter
Margareta
1794-08-15
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
3281
Larsdotter
Margareta
1784-08-06
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
3282
Larsdotter
Margareta
1849-04-26
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
3283
Larsdotter
Margareta
1797-02-03
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3284
Larsdotter
Margareta
1792-06-14
Bygdeå
Junkboda
3285
Larsdotter
Margareta
1784-11-08
Sorsele
Ran
3286
Larsdotter
Margareta
1814-10-15
Nysätra
Brännfors
3287
Larsdotter
Margareta
1794-05-28
Bygdeå
Junkboda
3288
Larsdotter
Margareta
1810 cirka
Viksjö
Viksjö
3289
Larsdotter
Margareta
1793-12-08
Lycksele
Åskilje
3290
Larsdotter
Margareta
1875-04-28
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
3291
Larsdotter
Margareta
1870-09-17
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
3292
Larsdotter
Margareta
1848-06-22
Stensele
Vapsten
3293
Larsdotter
Margareta
1779
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
3294
Larsdotter
Margareta
1780-05-03
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
3295
Larsdotter
Margareta
1795-01-16
Lövånger
Broträsk
3296
Larsdotter
Margareta
1822-11-22
Alanäs
Harrsjöhöjden
3297
Larsdotter
Margareta
1834-06-24
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3298
Larsdotter
Margareta
1779-09-02
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3299
Larsdotter
Margareta
1782-09-15
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
3300
Larsdotter
Margareta
1799-07-23
Själevad
Leding
3301
Larsdotter
Margareta
1773-12-19
Lycksele
Örträsk
3302
Larsdotter
Margareta
1778
Lycksele
Lycksele
3303
Larsdotter
Margareta
1800-02-26
Nysätra
Brände
3304
Larsdotter
Margareta Adelina
1846-03-17
Skellefteå lands
Grundfors Norra
3305
Larsdotter
Margareta Amalia
1865-07-28
Nysätra
Kålaboda
3306
Larsdotter
Margareta Antonietta
1858-07-07
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
3307
Larsdotter
Margareta Augusta
1878-09-09
Bygdeå
Legdeå
3308
Larsdotter
Margareta Brita
1810-11-09
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3309
Larsdotter
Margareta Brita
1807-08-18
Arnäs
Ovansjö
3310
Larsdotter
Margareta Charlotta
1815-07-24
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
3311
Larsdotter
Margareta Charlotta
1795-12-09
Umeå lands
Bäcken
3312
Larsdotter
Margareta Charlotta
1864-01-26
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3313
Larsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1806-11-15
Grundsunda
Utås
3314
Larsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1829-08-17
Nordmaling
Bredvik
3315
Larsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1805-05-12
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
3316
Larsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1824-03-23
Nordmaling
Bredvik
3317
Larsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1801-07-08
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
3318
Larsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1821-11-30
Gideå
Flygsjö
3319
Larsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1821-11-12
Degerfors
Furunäs
3320
Larsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1805
Lycksele
Långsele
3321
Larsdotter
Margareta Fredrika
1806-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
3322
Larsdotter
Margareta Fredrika
1843-04-07
Nysätra
Bäckfäbodarna
3323
Larsdotter
Margareta Gustava
1851-08-30
Lövånger
Vallen
3324
Larsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1845-07-11
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
3325
Larsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1858-01-14
Norsjö
Lossmen
3326
Larsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1866-08-05
Bygdeå
Västervik
3327
Larsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1851-03-10
Arvidsjaur
Bastuselet
3328
Larsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1842-05-17
Lycksele
Knäppingen
3329
Larsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1834-10-23
Lycksele
Stenkulla
3330
Larsdotter
Margareta Johanna Vilhelmina
1861-03-28
Lycksele
Nyland
3331
Larsdotter
Margareta Juliana
1858-04-24
Hassela
Hassela
3332
Larsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1826-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
3333
Larsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1844-02-18
Sorsele
Sandsjön
3334
Larsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1815-02-03
Torsåker
Torsåker
3335
Larsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1839-01-29
Nysätra
Klintsjön
3336
Larsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1831-08-18
Arnäs
Högbyn
3337
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1819-04-22
Bygdeå
Jomark
3338
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1847-06
Jörn
Rörträsk
3339
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1838-03-03
Vilhelmina
Sörliden
3340
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1830-11-05
Skellefteå lands
Granudden
3341
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1812-05-07
Skellefteå lands
Mossarotträsk 1
3342
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1852-09-19
Jörn
Brunnäs
3343
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1823-09-27
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
3344
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1797-08-02
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
3345
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1837-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Ribbfors
3346
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1851-11-27
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
3347
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1843-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
3348
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1840-07-17
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
3349
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1824-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
3350
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1795-01-04
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3351
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1805
??
??
3352
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1826-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
3353
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1870-05-02
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
3354
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1827-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
3355
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1823-11-13
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3356
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1825-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Djupfors
3357
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1809-11-22
Umeå lands
Berg
3358
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1776-02-29
Bygdeå
Näs
3359
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1824-10-02
Burträsk
Villvattnet
3360
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1849-01-13
Sävar
Ivarsboda
3361
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1812-01-10
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3362
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1794-03-09
Nysätra
Brände
3363
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1823-03-26
Burträsk
Bodbyn
3364
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1862-08-01
Lycksele
Kolvheden
3365
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1808-04-13
Umeå lands
Brännland
3366
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1816-09-10
Degerfors
Degerfors
3367
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1811-03-08
Själevad
Åte
3368
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1819-11-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3369
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1852-09-21
Tåsjö
Karbäcken
3370
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1797-01-11
Nysätra
Hertsånger
3371
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1811-01-22
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
3372
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1811-01-22
Burträsk
3373
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1796-01-14
Nysätra
Grimsmark
3374
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1829-12-05
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3375
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1860-09-14
Lycksele
Rusele
3376
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1795-01-05
Nysätra
Nybyn
3377
Larsdotter
Margareta Katarina Vilhelmina
1830-01-01
Lycksele
Örträsk
3378
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1806-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Medle
3379
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1804-09-25
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
3380
Larsdotter
Margareta kristina
1802-04-02
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
3381
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1863-07-13
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
3382
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1845-07-01
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
3383
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1848-01-03
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
3384
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1805-06-22
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
3385
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1895-11-04
Vilhelmina
Burgfjäll
3386
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1830-01-27
Lövånger
Vallen
3387
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1801-01-03
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
3388
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1799-09-15
Skellefteå land
Myckle
3389
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1806-03-09
Umeå lands
Brån
3390
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1805-10-15
Nordmaling
Järnäs
3391
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1842-08-14
Norsjö
Raggsjö
3392
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1825-11-09
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
3393
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1832-08-30
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3394
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1819-05-24
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
3395
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1814-07-25
Norsjö
Bjursele
3396
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1838-07-11
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
3397
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1820-02-27
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
3398
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1818-01-23
Degerfors
Rödå
3399
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1819-02-16
Degerfors
Rödå
3400
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1779-01-12
Umeå lands
Gubböle
3401
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1806-04-29
Själevad
Nybruket
3402
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1794-07-28
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
3403
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1778-06-20
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3404
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1859-10-22
Burträsk
Nyliden
3405
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1783-06-20
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3406
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1829-10-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
3407
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1793-09-28
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3408
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1849-04-20
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
3409
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1801-02-25
Lycksele
Husbonliden
3410
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1831-11-16
Degerfors
ÖverRödå
3411
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1826-10-25
Sävar
Sävar
3412
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1886-08-18
Anundsjö
Rödsand
3413
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1828-07-09
Nysätra
Strandfors
3414
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1842-08-14
Norsjö
Raggsjö
3415
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1826-04-08
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
3416
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1838-04-11
Arnäs
Bölen
3417
Larsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1800-08-21
Nordmaling
Järnäs
3418
Larsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1860-08-31
Lövånger
Bjurön
3419
Larsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1882-10-28
Hattfjeldal
Hattfjeldal
3420
Larsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1807-06-26
Umeå lands
Sörfors
3421
Larsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1786-02-28
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
3422
Larsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1838-12-18
Sävar
Bullmark
3423
Larsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1860-05-21
Björna
Backe
3424
Larsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1801-11-12
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
3425
Larsdotter
Margareta Maria
1860-04-16
Vilhelmina
Dåinan
3426
Larsdotter
Margareta Maria
1815-01-05
Skellefteå lands
Bergliden
3427
Larsdotter
Margareta Matilda
1885-12-20
Överkalix
Överkalix
3428
Larsdotter
Margareta Matilda
1882-05-03
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3429
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1854-12-04
Burträsk
Holmsund
3430
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1832-10-07
Umeå lands
Öhn
3431
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1825-04-12
Bygdeå
Junkboda
3432
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1837-10-22
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3433
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1840-06-27
Nordmaling
Tallberg
3434
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1824-09-06
Sävar
Sävar
3435
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1835-03-14
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
3436
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1792-09-07
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
3437
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1856-12-21
Degerfors
Hägglund
3438
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1834-09-16
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3439
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1858-04-19
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3440
Larsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1794
Degerfors
Degerfors
3441
Larsdotter
Maria
1879-04-01
Sorsele
Gillesnuole
3442
Larsdotter
Maria
1781-11-04
Arvidsjaur
Guicisjaur
3443
Larsdotter
Maria
1775-11-13
Arvidsjaur (BD)
Mausjaur
3444
Larsdotter
Maria
1823-06-08
Arvidsjaur
Tjaktjejaur
3445
Larsdotter
Maria
1800-01-02
Sorsele
Gran
3446
Larsdotter
Maria
1772-02-16
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
3447
Larsdotter
Maria
1813-05
Arvidsjaur
Keppejaur
3448
Larsdotter
Maria
1859-07-27
Norsjö
Bredträsk
3449
Larsdotter
Maria
1774-12-03
Skellefteå
Svanström
3450
Larsdotter
Maria
1782-06-25
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3451
Larsdotter
Maria
1786-09-16
Älvdalen (W)
Östra Myckeläng
3452
Larsdotter
Maria
1776-01-18
Bygdeå
Strandholm
3453
Larsdotter
Maria
1786-01-01
Ström
Holmen
3454
Larsdotter
Maria
1779-11-28
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
3455
Larsdotter
Maria
1816-02-27
Vilhelmina
Väster Malgomaj
3456
Larsdotter
Maria
1813-12-02
Sorsele
Gran
3457
Larsdotter
Maria
1798-12-16
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3458
Larsdotter
Maria
1858-07-30
NederLuleå
Antnäs
3459
Larsdotter
Maria
1839-01-16
Vilhelmina
Kultsjölandet
3460
Larsdotter
Maria
1797-03-09
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
3461
Larsdotter
Maria
1808
Vilhelmina?
Vilhelmina?
3462
Larsdotter
Maria
1836-04-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3463
Larsdotter
Maria
1818-07-05
Vilhelmina
Södra Latikberg
3464
Larsdotter
Maria
1865-01-16
Falu län
Malung
3465
Larsdotter
Maria
1774-12-03
Skellefteå lands
Svanfors
3466
Larsdotter
Maria
1859-07-27
Norsjö
Bredträsk
3467
Larsdotter
Maria
1783
Piteå?
Piteå?
3468
Larsdotter
Maria
1773-02-24
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
3469
Larsdotter
Maria
1795-05-03
Arnäs
Ström
3470
Larsdotter
Maria
1797-10-21
Arnäs
Kvaved
3471
Larsdotter
Maria
1782-12-05
Arnäs
Lunne
3472
Larsdotter
Maria
1799-02-07
Arnäs
Ström
3473
Larsdotter
Maria
1773-03-24
Arnäs
Norrälvsjö
3474
Larsdotter
Maria
1780-06-13
Själevad
Björna
3475
Larsdotter
Maria
1793-04-11
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
3476
Larsdotter
Maria
1775-02-07
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
3477
Larsdotter
Maria
1825-06-04
Grundsunda
Öresund
3478
Larsdotter
Maria
1788-06-01
Arnäs
Högbyn
3479
Larsdotter
Maria
1776-07-25
Nysätra
Flarken
3480
Larsdotter
Maria
1796-10-19
Lövånger
Blacke
3481
Larsdotter
Maria
1777
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
3482
Larsdotter
Maria
1784-12-21
Nysätra
Pellboda
3483
Larsdotter
Maria
1842-09-02
Arnäs
Ström
3484
Larsdotter
Maria
1788-01-15
Umeå lands
Ramsele
3485
Larsdotter
Maria
1793-08-10
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
3486
Larsdotter
Maria
1770 cirka
Norge
Vapsten
3487
Larsdotter
Maria
1786-02-08
Nysätra
Brände
3488
Larsdotter
Maria
1793
Anundsjö?
Anundsjö?
3489
Larsdotter
Maria
1792-06-08
Lycksele
Åskilje
3490
Larsdotter
Maria
1833-11-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3491
Larsdotter
Maria
1786-12-18
Lycksele
Vapsten
3492
Larsdotter
Maria
1781-10-16
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
3493
Larsdotter
Maria
1797
Åsele
Lappmarken
3494
Larsdotter
Maria
1822-10-02
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
3495
Larsdotter
Maria
1775-09-20
Lycksele
Ran
3496
Larsdotter
Maria
1779-07-21
Nysätra
Grimsmark
3497
Larsdotter
Maria
1773
Vilhelmina
Siksjölandet
3498
Larsdotter
Maria
1797-02-15
Sorsele
Gran
3499
Larsdotter
Maria
1772-04-12
Nysätra
Brände
3500
Larsdotter
Maria
1781-01-26
Lycksele
Ran
3501
Larsdotter
Maria
1770-03-31
Nysätra
Klintsjön
3502
Larsdotter
Maria
1879-12-15
Stensele
Bergnäs
3503
Larsdotter
Maria
1796-09-29
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
3504
Larsdotter
Maria
1794
??
??
3505
Larsdotter
Maria
1778-04-20
Lövånger
Önnesmark
3506
Larsdotter
Maria
1839-05-03
Arnäs
Faresta
3507
Larsdotter
Maria
1866-04-20
Arnäs
Överön
3508
Larsdotter
Maria
1810-09-06
Föllinge
Föllinge
3509
Larsdotter
Maria
1846-12-12
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3510
Larsdotter
Maria
1780 cirka
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
3511
Larsdotter
Maria
1776
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3512
Larsdotter
Maria
1793-07-30
Lövånger
Bodan
3513
Larsdotter
Maria
1865-12-31
Degerfors
Åträsk
3514
Larsdotter
Maria
1776-05-18
Lycksele
Örträsk
3515
Larsdotter
Maria
1792-05-22
Nysätra
Nybyn
3516
Larsdotter
Maria
1780-01-04
Nysätra
Hertzånger
3517
Larsdotter
Maria
1787-05-24
Nysätra
Nybyn
3518
Larsdotter
Maria
1785-12-15
Arnäs
Lunne
3519
Larsdotter
Maria
1795-07-01
Arnäs
Stranne
3520
Larsdotter
Maria
1772-10-25
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
3521
Larsdotter
Maria
1787-03-12
Arnäs
Djuptjern
3522
Larsdotter
Maria
1792-05-05
Burträsk
Gurkoträsk
3523
Larsdotter
Maria Agata
1848-02-12
Norsjö
Tjäln
3524
Larsdotter
Maria Agvilina
1851-06-13
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
3525
Larsdotter
Maria Agvilina
1851-06-13
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
3526
Larsdotter
Maria Albertina
1892-08-12
Sorsele
Gillesnoule
3527
Larsdotter
Maria Albertina
1883-02-04
Åsele
Hälla
3528
Larsdotter
Maria Albertina
1852-06-28
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
3529
Larsdotter
Maria Amalia
1860-04-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3530
Larsdotter
Maria Amalia
1856-01-07
Umeå lands
Romsmyran
3531
Larsdotter
Maria Amanda
1859-11-01
Sävar
Bullmark
3532
Larsdotter
Maria Amanda
1867-10-28
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
3533
Larsdotter
Maria Augusta
1878-08-25
Nysätra
Gumboda
3534
Larsdotter
Maria Augusta
1877-10-27
Lövånger
Hökmark
3535
Larsdotter
Maria Augusta
1875-12-08
Stensele
Skarvsjö
3536
Larsdotter
Maria Birgitta
1881-10-27
Frostviken
Blåsjöfjäll
3537
Larsdotter
Maria Birgitta
1847-05-07
Örebro län
Stora Mellösa
3538
Larsdotter
Maria Brigitta
1795-08-23
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3539
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1853-06-08
Sorsele
Gran
3540
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1848-11-21
Lappmarken
Orrnäsfjäll
3541
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1820-07-20
Grundsunda
Finna
3542
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1782-12-16
Nordmaling
Håknäs
3543
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1781-07-24
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
3544
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1775-02-14
Umeå lands
Överboda
3545
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1809-11-25
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
3546
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1817
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
3547
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1777-10-12
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3548
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1808-03-29
Umeå lands
Sävar
3549
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1799-04-29
Arnäs
Myckling
3550
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1773-09-13
Umeå lands
Överboda
3551
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1822-03-01
Nysätra
Gumboda Bäcken
3552
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1777-11-26
Umeå lands
Berg
3553
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1833-12-16
Degerfors
Rödå
3554
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1846-12-17
Lycksele
Vännäs
3555
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1778-04-27
Umeå lands
Ön
3556
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1795-12-10
Arnäs
Myckling
3557
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1825-02-07
Arnäs
Täfteå
3558
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1843-12-11
Arnäs
Högbyn
3559
Larsdotter
Maria Brita
1843-01-19
Lycksele
Örträsk
3560
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1857-08-17
Bygdeå
Rickleå
3561
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1873-02-04
Sorsele
Björkfjäll
3562
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1873-02-04
Sorsele
Björkfjäll
3563
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1843-10-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
3564
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1856-05-13
Burträsk
Innansjön
3565
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1852-07-05
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
3566
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1845-12-30
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
3567
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1814-05-10
Umeå lands
Bullmark
3568
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1820-01-20
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
3569
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1822-05-07
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
3570
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1856-03-30
Sävar
Sävar
3571
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1833-04-06
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
3572
Larsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1798-03-23
Degerfors
Hjuken
3573
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1798-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Hornträsk
3574
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1829-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
3575
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1785-01-22
Bygdeå
Strandholm
3576
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1857-11-11
Arnäs
Bygdom
3577
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1874-11-19
Burträsk
Brännby
3578
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1771-10-29
Umeå lands
Degernäs
3579
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1802-12-29
Grundsunda
Kyrkvallen
3580
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1794-10-26
Grundsunda
Kasa
3581
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1786-09-02
Umeå lands
Gubböle
3582
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1787-10-22
Skellefteå lands
Morön
3583
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1853-03-23
Norsjö
Gransjö
3584
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1815-12-30
Lövånger
Önnesmark
3585
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1816-12-25
Burträsk
Innansjön
3586
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1804-11-11
Umeå lands
Ström
3587
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1828-12-18
Umeå lands
Innertavle
3588
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1816-06-08
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3589
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1812-07-07
Nysätra
Klintsjön
3590
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1778-07-16
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3591
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1800-08-23
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
3592
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1797-08-13
Nysätra
Flarken
3593
Larsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1798
Umeå lands
Norrfors
3594
Larsdotter
Maria Emelinda
1873-03-07
Tärna
Joesjö
3595
Larsdotter
Maria Erika
1858-04-12
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3596
Larsdotter
Maria Eskelina
1831-06-30
Grundsunda
Kasa
3597
Larsdotter
Maria Eufrosyna
1878-11-29
Örträsk
Örträsk
3598
Larsdotter
Maria Eugenia
1874-11-20
Lövånger
Vallen
3599
Larsdotter
Maria Eugenia
1846-11-20
Lycksele
Brattfors
3600
Larsdotter
Maria Eva
1829-09-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
3601
Larsdotter
Maria Evelina
1866-02-05
Arnäs
Böle
3602
Larsdotter
Maria Evelina
1889-02-24
Grundsunda
Kasa
3603
Larsdotter
Maria Evelina
1864-06-01
Lycksele
Ledåberg
3604
Larsdotter
Maria Fredrika
1844-04-25
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3605
Larsdotter
Maria Fredrika
1830-01-01
Lövånger
Vallen
3606
Larsdotter
Maria Fredrika
1825-09-11
Bygdeå
Brattliden
3607
Larsdotter
Maria Gustava
1861-01-10
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3608
Larsdotter
Maria Gustava
1869-01-29
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
3609
Larsdotter
Maria Gustava
1846-06-16
Lycksele
Myrträsk
3610
Larsdotter
Maria Gustava
1847-09-05
Lövånger
Uttersjön
3611
Larsdotter
Maria Helena
1817-03-16
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
3612
Larsdotter
Maria Helena
1784-03-26
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
3613
Larsdotter
Maria Helena
1823-06-09
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3614
Larsdotter
Maria Helena
1796-01-25
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
3615
Larsdotter
Maria Helena
1829-05-02
Umeå lands
Innertavle
3616
Larsdotter
Maria Helena
1835-08-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
3617
Larsdotter
Maria Helena
1807-08-02
Umeå lands
Vännfors
3618
Larsdotter
Maria Helena
1847-11-24
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3619
Larsdotter
Maria Helena
1849-06-27
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
3620
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1867-12-12
Burträsk
Rönnliden
3621
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1851-03-09
Lövånger
Mångbyn
3622
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1897-03-25
Själevad
Själevad
3623
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1860-03-02
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3624
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1875-01-08
Burträsk
Boliden
3625
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1873-11-13
Burträsk
Barliden
3626
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1876-06-29
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
3627
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1837-11-02
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
3628
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1837-10-21
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
3629
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1835-11-04
Vännäs
Brån
3630
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1857-02-02
Nysätra
Flarken
3631
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1813-07-08
Lövånger
Hökmark
3632
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1855-04-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3633
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1852-03-17
Lycksele
Manjaur
3634
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1858-04-21
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3635
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1859-02-24
Bygdeå
Brattliden
3636
Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1850-03-30
Umeå lands
Baggböle sågverk
3637
Larsdotter
Maria Josefina
1853-08-30
Norsjö
Godtjärn
3638
Larsdotter
Maria Josefina
1874-01-24
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3639
Larsdotter
Maria Josefina
1872-03-15
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
3640
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1829-05-20
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
3641
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1846-12-02
Lycksele
Svannäs
3642
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1856-09-05
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
3643
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1863-04-25
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3644
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1853-10-03
Grundsunda
Ultrå
3645
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1845-07-14
Vännäs
Brån
3646
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1817-08-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3647
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1853-10-11
Lycksele
Myrträsk
3648
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1841-03-17
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3649
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1850-07-14
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
3650
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1851-09-24
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
3651
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1861-08-29
Arnäs
Bygde
3652
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1862-11-05
Lycksele
Brännland
3653
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1879-12-07
Umeå lands
Rödåliden
3654
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1870-11-09
Stensele
Umnäs
3655
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina
1879-07-01
Örträsk
Örträsk
3656
Larsdotter
Maria Karolina*
1845-07-14
3657
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1845-01-16
Sorsele
Gran
3658
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1808-10-31
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
3659
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1776-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
3660
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1810-03-05
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3661
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1843
Laveds
Laveds
3662
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1853-05-19
Arnäs
Bygdom
3663
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1805-07-17
Lövånger
Vallen
3664
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1830-08-04
Robertsfors
Sikeå lastageplats
3665
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1817-11-27
Grundsunda
Kasamark
3666
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1831-03-19
Nordmaling
Bredvik
3667
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1821-06-23
Arnäs
Lunne
3668
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1811-05-05
Grundsunda
Kasa
3669
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1807-07-09
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
3670
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1814-08-03
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
3671
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1775-12-13
Degerfors
Rödå
3672
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1803-08-08
Nysätra
Flarken
3673
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1807-12-10
Umeå lands
Degernäs
3674
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1802-03-13
Lycksele
Husbonliden
3675
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1827-08-07
Umeå lands
Hössjö
3676
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1771-01-13
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3677
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1801-07-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
3678
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1788-10-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
3679
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1783-01-27
Umeå lands
Österteg
3680
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1785-05-08
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3681
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1823-05-28
Degerfors
Lillsele
3682
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1789-03-04
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3683
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1824-11-14
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3684
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1832-12-28
Björna
Mattarbodum
3685
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1830-01-28
Tåsjö
Tåsjö by
3686
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1845-08-01
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
3687
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1857-05-11
Tärna
Mellansjö
3688
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1819-04-05
Lycksele
Kattisavan
3689
Larsdotter
Maria Katarina
1816-05-16
Umeå lands
Pengsjö
3690
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1840-03-12
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
3691
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1878-05-01
Sorsele
Gillesnoule
3692
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1806-10-14
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
3693
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1834-11-11
Norsjö
Myrberget
3694
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1790-01-11
Umeå lands
Degernäs
3695
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1831-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
3696
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1866-05-24
Jörn
Brunnäs
3697
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1807-07-09
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
3698
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1807-04-14
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
3699
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1790-07-16
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
3700
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1800-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
3701
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1802-07-08
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
3702
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1800-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
3703
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1865-10-19
Arnäs
Arnäs
3704
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1812-01-23
Bygdeå
Rickleå
3705
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1794-09-01
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
3706
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1861-02-27
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
3707
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1891-06-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3708
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1885-08-15
Frostviken
Norrsjön
3709
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1834-12-18
Vilhelmina
Daunevarelandet
3710
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1803-11-12
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3711
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1860-02-10
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
3712
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1855-11-14
Umeå lands
Granbäcksfors
3713
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1782-08-27
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
3714
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1835-02-02
Grundsunda
Lakamark
3715
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1795-02-18
Piteå stads
Piteå stads
3716
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1779-09-03
Nysätra
Kålaboda
3717
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1772-04-21
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3718
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1873-02-22
Örträsk
Örträsk
3719
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1770-10-01
Bygdeå
Bäck
3720
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1809-03-26
Umeå lands
Överboda
3721
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1783-07-13
Degerfors
Degerfors
3722
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1778
Finland
Finland
3723
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1781-04-13
Umeå lands
Baggböle
3724
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1789-08-23
Burträsk
Brännforssund
3725
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1834-12-22
Umeå lands
Innertavle
3726
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1831-02-21
Umeå lands
Innertavle
3727
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1795-09-10
Umeå lands
Sörfors
3728
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1806
Nysätra
Jonasmarken
3729
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1790-01-20
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3730
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1812-10-25
Skog
Yttered
3731
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1799-12-04
Umeå lands
Baggböle
3732
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1781-07
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3733
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1779-01-04
Umeå lands
Stöcke
3734
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1807-04-16
Bygdeå
Ivarsboda
3735
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1823-02-02
Umeå lands
Selet
3736
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1846-05-06
Umeå lands
Obbola
3737
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1810-03-25
Åsele
Lappmark
3738
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1813-10-17
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
3739
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1792
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
3740
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1795
Lycksele
Lycksele
3741
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1803-12-07
Degerfors
Ånäset
3742
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1820-10-21
Umeå lands
Åckelsjön
3743
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1802-02-17
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3744
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1802-10-03
Åsele
Åsele
3745
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1804-12-19
Umeå lands
Östervik
3746
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1806-12-10
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
3747
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1858-08-29
Stensele
Skarvsjö
3748
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1782-12-03
Nysätra
Kålaboda
3749
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1786-12-21
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3750
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1848-11-19
Värmland
Råda
3751
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1854-09-22
Björna
Backe
3752
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1818-03-22
Degerfors
Sjönäs
3753
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1854-07-17
Arnäs
Torsböle
3754
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1785-08-17
Bygdeå
Sikeå
3755
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1834-02-25
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
3756
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1835-09-29
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3757
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1848-06-25
??
??
3758
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1856-07-01
Arnäs
Överön
3759
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1823-09-08
Nysätra
Kålaboda
3760
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1871-07-21
Tärna
Yttervik
3761
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1790-08-31
Burträsk
Gurkoträsk
3762
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1784-10-24
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
3763
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1827-05-26
Arnäs
Bygdom
3764
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1825-03-10
Arnäs
Bygdom
3765
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1798-02-01
Umeå lands
Överboda
3766
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1804-10-31
Umeå lands
Norrfors
3767
Larsdotter
Maria Kristina
1848-05-18
Umeå lands
Nyland
3768
Larsdotter
Maria Laurentia
1869-11-09
Burträsk
Gravlund
3769
Larsdotter
Maria Laurentia
1860-01-07
Arnäs
Arnäs
3770
Larsdotter
Maria Laurentia
1847-08-10
Degerfors
Risliden
3771
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1837-07-08
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
3772
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1853-08-25
Lövånger
Vallen
3773
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1830-08-11
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3774
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1867-02-20
Malå
Sandfors
3775
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1870-01-31
Vännäs
Brån
3776
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1822-05-24
Umeå lands
Täfteå
3777
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1837-12-17
Umeå lands
Ön
3778
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1852-08-20
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
3779
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1821-06-09
Degerfors
Harrsele
3780
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1816-10-29
Umeå lands
Hamnen
3781
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1849-11-11
Degerfors
Hägglund
3782
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1877-01-31
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3783
Larsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1820-05-22
Degerfors
Harrsele
3784
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1849-01-18
Arjerplog
Arjeplog
3785
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1798-11-21
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
3786
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1831-06-19
Nysätra
Hörneborg
3787
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1865-09-10
Sävar
Bullmark
3788
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1844-05-13
Umeå lands
Gubböle
3789
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1841-02-13
Lycksele
Örträsk
3790
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1827-12-26
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
3791
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1810
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3792
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1820-07-09
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3793
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1847-01-04
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3794
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1817-08-17
Umeå lands
Stöcke
3795
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1828-11-13
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3796
Larsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1841-10-06
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
3797
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1819-01-19
Umeå lands
Vänfors
3798
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1780-02-26
Lövånger
Lövånger
3799
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1832-01-12
Lövånger
Vallen
3800
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1797
??
??
3801
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1847-03-02
Nordmaling
Järnäs
3802
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1796-11-07
Degerfors
Strycksele
3803
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1835-03-01
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3804
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1843-10-26
Bygdeå
Norum
3805
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1813-06-23
Umeå lands
Vännfors
3806
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1792-07-16
Bygdeå
Sikeå
3807
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1814-08-20
Nysätra
Gumboda
3808
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1830-10-01
Lövånger
Uttersjön
3809
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1794-07-15
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
3810
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1812-08-14
Burträsk
Bodbyn
3811
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1810-07-12
Burträsk
Bodbyn
3812
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1850-08-21
Bygdeå
Korssjön
3813
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1795-05-19
Umeå Lands
Stöcksjö
3814
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1774-02-24
Umeå lands
Tväråträsk
3815
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1780-08-25
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
3816
Larsdotter
Maria Margareta
1844-09-11
Arnäs
Bölen
3817
Larsdotter
Maria Matilda
1864-10-26
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3818
Larsdotter
Maria Matilda
1858-03-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
3819
Larsdotter
Maria Matilda
1841-06-01
Tåsjö
Stegaback
3820
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1824-04-18
Nysätra
Estersmark
3821
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1823-10-18
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
3822
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1851-08-23
Umeå lands
Eriksbo
3823
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1856-02-10
Umeå lands
Baggböle
3824
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1873-05-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3825
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1828-04-21
Grundsunda
Öresund
3826
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1787-06-30
Lycksele
Hornmyr
3827
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1833-11-09
Lycksele
Knäppingen
3828
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1836-05-15
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3829
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1825-11-09
Nysätra
Grimsmark
3830
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1832-11-11
Umeå lands
Nyliden
3831
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1849-01-13
Umeå lands
Sörböle
3832
Larsdotter
Maria Sofia
1817-02-27
Stensele
Umbyn
3833
Larsdotter
Maria Ulrika
1860-03-24
Skellefteå lands
3834
Larsdotter
Maria Ulrika
1845-05-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
3835
Larsdotter
Maria Viktoria
1869-05-03
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
3836
Larsdotter
Maria Vilhelmina
1882-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3837
Larsdotter
Maria Vilhelmina
1860-05-27
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
3838
Larsdotter
Maria Vilhelmina
1835-12-20
Bygdeå
Selsberg
3839
Larsdotter
Mariana
1841-02-19
Skellefteå lands
Ribbfors
3840
Larsdotter
Mariana
1854-04-22
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
3841
Larsdotter
Mariana
1840-02-27
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3842
Larsdotter
Marie Regine
1868-11-03
Norge
Pandalsfjeld/Vefsn
3843
Larsdotter
Marit
1781
3844
Larsdotter
Marit
1855-08-15
Älvdalen
Kåtila
3845
Larsdotter
Marta
1777-06-22
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
3846
Larsdotter
Marta
1794-12-04
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
3847
Larsdotter
Marta
1772
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
3848
Larsdotter
Marta
1793-03-12
Harmånger
Skarvtjärn
3849
Larsdotter
Marta Brita
1852-10-15
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
3850
Larsdotter
Marta Brita
1842-07-26
Arnäs
Kyrkovallen
3851
Larsdotter
Marta Brita
1859-03-27
Vilhelmina
Marsjöliden
3852
Larsdotter
Marta Dorotea
1879-02-18
Dorotea
Svanaby
3853
Larsdotter
Marta Elisabet
1805-07-19
Lövånger
Lövånger
3854
Larsdotter
Marta Erika
1872-06-12
Malå
Sandfors
3855
Larsdotter
Marta Erika
1844-10-09
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
3856
Larsdotter
Marta Erika
1863-08-14
Jörn
Brunnäs
3857
Larsdotter
Marta Erika
1849-02-03
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
3858
Larsdotter
Marta Erika
1826-02-19
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
3859
Larsdotter
Marta Fredrika
1819-05-10
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
3860
Larsdotter
Marta Fredrika
1807-12-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3861
Larsdotter
Marta Helena
1789
Skellefteå lands
Böle
3862
Larsdotter
Marta Helena
1797-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
3863
Larsdotter
Marta Helena
1807-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3864
Larsdotter
Marta Helena
1818-06-06
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
3865
Larsdotter
Marta Helena
1794-07-07
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3866
Larsdotter
Marta Juliana
1859-09-17
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
3867
Larsdotter
Marta Katarina
1852-10-29
ÖverKalix
Över-Kalix
3868
Larsdotter
Marta Katarina
1863-05-31
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
3869
Larsdotter
Marta Katarina
1825-06-05
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
3870
Larsdotter
Marta Katarina
1852-03-03
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
3871
Larsdotter
Marta Katarina
1868-05-19
ÖverKalix
ÖverKalix
3872
Larsdotter
Marta Kristina
1786-09-17
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
3873
Larsdotter
Marta Lovisa
1827-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
3874
Larsdotter
Marta Lovisa
1815-03-07
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
3875
Larsdotter
Marta Lovisa
1835-04-11
Burträsk
Brattberg
3876
Larsdotter
Marta Lovisa
1842-06-19
Skellefteå lands
Skråmreäsk
3877
Larsdotter
Marta Lovisa
1822-07-26
Bygdeå
Brattliden
3878
Larsdotter
Marta Magdalena
1799-07-05
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
3879
Larsdotter
Marta Margareta
1814-03-27
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
3880
Larsdotter
Marta Margareta
1811-01-09
3881
Larsdotter
Marta Margareta
1856-10-08
Norsjö
Högberg
3882
Larsdotter
Marta Margareta
1811-12-05
Skellefteå lands
Rörträsk
3883
Larsdotter
Marta Mariana
1881-07-26
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
3884
Larsdotter
Matilda
1859-04-15
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
3885
Larsdotter
Matilda
1852-06-01
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3886
Larsdotter
Matilda
1843-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
3887
Larsdotter
Matilda
1857-12-16
Karlstads län
Karlstads län
3888
Larsdotter
Matilda
1843-12-23
Skellefteå lands
Byske
3889
Larsdotter
Matilda
1834-08-07
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3890
Larsdotter
Matilda
1844-09-25
Nordmaling
Bredvik
3891
Larsdotter
Matilda
1835-07-22
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
3892
Larsdotter
Matilda
1858-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Finnfors
3893
Larsdotter
Matilda
1828-08-18
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
3894
Larsdotter
Matilda
1885-07-11
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
3895
Larsdotter
Matilda
1868-02-08
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
3896
Larsdotter
Matilda Alexandra
1884-11-26
Norsjö
Lidsträsk
3897
Larsdotter
Matilda Amalia
1873-12-27
Umeå lands
Gubböle
3898
Larsdotter
Matilda Amanda
1848-08-01
Burträsk
Aspliden
3899
Larsdotter
Matilda Erika
1864-05-08
Vännäs
Fagerlund
3900
Larsdotter
Matilda Fredrika
1847-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
3901
Larsdotter
Matilda Johanna
1876-04-22
Vännäs
Brån
3902
Larsdotter
Matilda Johanna
1868-01-02
Umeå lands
Anumark
3903
Larsdotter
Matilda Johanna
1875-01-24
Bjurholm
Näsmark
3904
Larsdotter
Matilda Sofia
1844-07-16
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
3905
Larsdotter
Mikael
1811-12-27
Umeå lands
Vännäs
3906
Larsdotter
Milda Arvida
1907-04-04
Lycksele
Hjalmarslund
3907
Larsdotter
Milda Kristina
1897-04-04
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3908
Larsdotter
Milda Kristina
1894-05-16
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3909
Larsdotter
Minhild Anni Margareta
1899-08-18
Tåsjö
Hoting
3910
Larsdotter
Märit
1804
Gräsmark
Gräsmark
3911
Larsdotter
Märit
1821-06-06
Föllinge
Hökvattnet
3912
Larsdotter
Märit
1777-08-25
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
3913
Larsdotter
Märit
1774-09-13
Sidensjö
Bölen
3914
Larsdotter
Märit
1783-04-06
Själevad
Flärke
3915
Larsdotter
Märit
1786
Åsele
Laxbäcken
3916
Larsdotter
Märit
1789-08-05
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
3917
Larsdotter
Märit
1781
Åsele
Dalasjö
3918
Larsdotter
Märta
1795-06-12
Skellefteå lands
Hornträsk
3919
Larsdotter
Märta
1787-03-05
Säbrå
Västersjäland
3920
Larsdotter
Märta
1900-09-03
Anundsjö
Sörböle
3921
Larsdotter
Märta
1792-02-29
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
3922
Larsdotter
Märta
1907-06-19
Anundsjö
Näs
3923
Larsdotter
Märta
1776-02-06
Arnäs
Västergidsjö
3924
Larsdotter
Märta
1811-07-17
Fredrika
Viska
3925
Larsdotter
Märta
1808-02-19
Björna
Nyliden
3926
Larsdotter
Märta
1848-10-08
Mattmar
Offne
3927
Larsdotter
Märta
1797-07-15
Sidensjö
Nolås
3928
Larsdotter
Märta
1801-05-21
Älvdalen (W)
Kittan
3929
Larsdotter
Märta
1846-12-20
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
3930
Larsdotter
Märta
1820-05-20
Anundsjö
Västersel
3931
Larsdotter
Märta
1797-07-15
Sidensjö
Nolås
3932
Larsdotter
Märta
1823-05-09
Arnäs
Må
3933
Larsdotter
Märta Brita
1830-06-03
Sidensjö
Nolås
3934
Larsdotter
Märta Brita
1849-05-18
Björna
Uddersjö
3935
Larsdotter
Märta Brita
1826-05-18
Torp (Y)
Nordanede
3936
Larsdotter
Märta Elisabet
1837-03-25
Anundsjö
Näs
3937
Larsdotter
Märta Elisabet
1888-04-28
Hammerdal
Hammerdal
3938
Larsdotter
Märta Helena
1790-08-03
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
3939
Larsdotter
Märta Johanna
1824-07-11
Fjällsjö
Stavsjö
3940
Larsdotter
Märta Johanna
1825-06-02
Tåsjö
Västertåsjö
3941
Larsdotter
Märta Katarina
1871-09-27
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
3942
Larsdotter
Märta Katarina
1844-03-26
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
3943
Larsdotter
Märta Katarina
1909-06-14
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
3944
Larsdotter
Märta Katarina
1812-01-20
Björna
Nyliden
3945
Larsdotter
Märta Kristina
1859-06-21
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
3946
Larsdotter
Märta Kristina
1885-06-14
Anundsjö
Mellansjö
3947
Larsdotter
Märta Kristina
1854-01-13
Björna
Angsta
3948
Larsdotter
Märta Lovisa
1851-07-27
Dorotea
Bellvik
3949
Larsdotter
Märta Lovisa
1825-06-16
Umeå lands
Västerselet
3950
Larsdotter
Märta Magdalena
1814-01-20
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
3951
Larsdotter
Märta Margareta
1834-01-13
??
??
3952
Larsdotter
Märta Margareta
1856-08-29
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
3953
Larsdotter
Märta Matilda
1848-02-04
Dorotea
Långsele
3954
Larsdotter
Nanna Evelina
1866-04-13
Örträsk
Örträsk
3955
Larsdotter
Nanny Elisabet Antoinette
1885-12-26
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3956
Larsdotter
Nanny Karolina
1889-02-22
Lycksele
Byssträsk
3957
Larsdotter
Nanny Kristina
1886-09-28
Norsjö
Ristjäln
3958
Larsdotter
Nelly Matilda
1913-09-08
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
3959
Larsdotter
Nikodemus
1782-12-20
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
3960
Larsdotter
Nikolina
1854-01-14
Vordalen Norge
Vordalen
3961
Larsdotter
Nina Maria
1862-06-27
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
3962
Larsdotter
Nina Maria
1868-08-29
Skellefteå lands
Böle
3963
Larsdotter
Oktavia Sofia
1894-10-25
Lycksele
Husbonliden
3964
Larsdotter
Olava Kristina
1871-11-08
Dorotea
Mellanrissjö
3965
Larsdotter
Olivia Magdalena
1872-07-29
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3966
Larsdotter
Olof
1814-08-28
Norsjö
Maurträsk
3967
Larsdotter
Per
1824-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
3968
Larsdotter
Pernilla
1820-05-17
Norge
Hattfjälldal,Tortenli
3969
Larsdotter
Ragnel
1778
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
3970
Larsdotter
Ragnhild Elvira
1889-04-05
Lycksele
Hjalmarslund
3971
Larsdotter
Ragnhild Karolina
1890-05-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3972
Larsdotter
Rebeca
1777-10-29
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
3973
Larsdotter
Regina Aqvilina
1899-04-29
Torsåker
Torsåker
3974
Larsdotter
Sara
1781
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
3975
Larsdotter
Sara
1787-08-28
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
3976
Larsdotter
Sara
1839-02-11
Norsjö
Bjursele
3977
Larsdotter
Sara
1787-04-15
Nordingrå
Rävsön 3:1
3978
Larsdotter
Sara
1851-02-16
Frostviken
Frostviken
3979
Larsdotter
Sara
1888-11-13
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
3980
Larsdotter
Sara
1804-02-15
Anundsjö
Bureborg
3981
Larsdotter
Sara
1778-10-20
Själevad
Hemling
3982
Larsdotter
Sara
1801-06-27
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
3983
Larsdotter
Sara
1771-12-05
Arnäs
Lunne
3984
Larsdotter
Sara
1785-01-22
Arnäs
Lakasund
3985
Larsdotter
Sara
1795
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
3986
Larsdotter
Sara
1778-09-12
Arnäs
Flärke
3987
Larsdotter
Sara
1800-09-18
Arnäs
Kvaved
3988
Larsdotter
Sara
1771-11-16
Arnäs
Flärke
3989
Larsdotter
Sara
1818-05-07
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3990
Larsdotter
Sara
1794-05-13
Arnäs
Myckling
3991
Larsdotter
Sara
1788-04-30
Arvidsjaur
Njallejaur
3992
Larsdotter
Sara
1815-09-27
Nysätra
Brände
3993
Larsdotter
Sara
1812-04-27
Arnäs
Ström
3994
Larsdotter
Sara
1776-12-20
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
3995
Larsdotter
Sara
1814-03-20
Anundsjö
Bureborg
3996
Larsdotter
Sara
1850-03-14
Arnäs
Prästbordet
3997
Larsdotter
Sara
1771-06-30
Arnäs
Norrälvsjö
3998
Larsdotter
Sara
1802-01-27
Själevad
Skortsjö
3999
Larsdotter
Sara
1786-02-10
Arnäs
Hjälta
4000
Larsdotter
Sara Agata
1868-05-30
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
4001
Larsdotter
Sara Albertina
1797
Sorsele
Sorsele
4002
Larsdotter
Sara Brita
1874-04-10
Tåsjö
Skansnäset
4003
Larsdotter
Sara Brita
1832-06-07
Sidensjö
Västerby
4004
Larsdotter
Sara Brita
1845-08-02
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
4005
Larsdotter
Sara Brita
1835-04-09
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4006
Larsdotter
Sara Brita
1849-06-25
Arnäs
Torsböle
4007
Larsdotter
Sara Brita
1848-06-05
Arnäs
Torsböle
4008
Larsdotter
Sara Brita
1873-05-20
Dorotea
Svanaby
4009
Larsdotter
Sara Brita
1834-03-08
Arnäs
Bygdom
4010
Larsdotter
Sara Charlotta
1809-04-17
Burträsk
Blisterliden
4011
Larsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1797
Föllinge?
Vilhelmina
4012
Larsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1890-07-19
Tåsjö
Rörström
4013
Larsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1780-08-12
Umeå lands
Teg
4014
Larsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1802-04-03
Degerfors
Hjuken
4015
Larsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1829-07-29
Burträsk
Bodbyn
4016
Larsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1832-03-18
Sidensjö
Sjöland
4017
Larsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1815-01-06
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
4018
Larsdotter
Sara Erika
1826-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
4019
Larsdotter
Sara Erika
1827-04-22
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
4020
Larsdotter
Sara Erika
1831-10-16
Arvidsjaur
Baktsjaur
4021
Larsdotter
Sara Eva
1800-02-02
Lövånger
Vallen
4022
Larsdotter
Sara Evelina
1862-11-25
Arnäs
Böle
4023
Larsdotter
Sara Evelina
1864-08-04
Arnäs
Böle
4024
Larsdotter
Sara Fredrika
1840-03-18
Arvidsjaur
Kåtaselet
4025
Larsdotter
Sara Fredrika
1808-02-16
Lövånger
Lövånger
4026
Larsdotter
Sara Helena
1860-10-08
Jörn
Jörn
4027
Larsdotter
Sara Helena
1802-07-06
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
4028
Larsdotter
Sara Helena
1802-02-06
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
4029
Larsdotter
Sara Helena
1783-09-18
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
4030
Larsdotter
Sara Johanna
1858-12-15
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
4031
Larsdotter
Sara Johanna
1878-12-15
Dorotea
Storbäck
4032
Larsdotter
Sara Johanna
1838-02-08
Nysätra
Östra Estersmark
4033
Larsdotter
Sara Johanna
1826-07-10
Grundsunda
Ava
4034
Larsdotter
Sara Johanna
1831-12-03
Arnäs
Hornön
4035
Larsdotter
Sara Johanna
1828-09-27
Nordmaling
Öre
4036
Larsdotter
Sara Johanna
1809-01-01
Bygdeå
Ratu
4037
Larsdotter
Sara Johanna
1855-01-06
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4038
Larsdotter
Sara Karolina
1858-11-21
Dorotea
Stavsjö
4039
Larsdotter
Sara Karolina
1833-02-04
Arnäs
Bölen
4040
Larsdotter
Sara Karolina
1846-02-25
Arnäs
Högbyn
4041
Larsdotter
Sara Karolina
1847-07-15
Arnäs
Högbyn
4042
Larsdotter
Sara Karolina
1866-09-07
Sorsele
Ersmark
4043
Larsdotter
Sara Karolina
1843-06-18
Arnäs
Högbyn
4044
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1817-05-26
Arvidsjaur
Gransele
4045
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1859-08-31
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
4046
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1845-11-15
Arvidsjaur
Bastuselet
4047
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1845-11-15
Arvidsjaur
Bastuselet
4048
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1845-01-20
Arnäs
Prästbordet
4049
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1794-01-30
Arnäs
Torsböle
4050
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1784-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
4051
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1793
Häggdånger
Häggdånger
4052
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1815-07-24
Arnäs
Idbyn
4053
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1858-07-09
Arnäs
Ravesta
4054
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1823-07-02
Arnäs
Angsta
4055
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1806-04-21
Umeå lands
Östervik
4056
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1857-03-31
Björna
Backe
4057
Larsdotter
Sara Katarina
1843-07-09
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
4058
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1847-06-14
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
4059
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1827-07-30
Nora
Prästbordet
4060
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1854-02-24
Skorped
Sjöland
4061
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1856-02-02
Själevad
Västansjö
4062
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1790-07-07
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
4063
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1841-08-14
Grundsunda
Ultrå/Skallören
4064
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1805-08-24
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
4065
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1835-12-16
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
4066
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1796-05-23
Anundsjö
Degersjö
4067
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1814-08-23
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
4068
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1798-04-07
Nysätra
Flarken
4069
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1819-12-16
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
4070
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1830-09-23
Arnäs
Lunne
4071
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1807-10-20
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
4072
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1821-09-14
Björna
Leding
4073
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1828-10-31
Arnäs
Skortsed
4074
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1813-06-07
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
4075
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1839-09-23
Fredrika
Lögda
4076
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1795-02-11
Arnäs
Ovansjö
4077
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1819-01-02
Tåsjö
Västertåsjö
4078
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1815-09-09
Arnäs
Täfteå
4079
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1781-01-19
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
4080
Larsdotter
Sara Kristina
1815-03-10
Arnäs
Övervike
4081
Larsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1828-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4082
Larsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1829-06-14
Burträsk
Villvattnet
4083
Larsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1843-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Rönnberget
4084
Larsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1838-07-19
Lycksele
Björkberg
4085
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1841-09-17
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
4086
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1827-07-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4087
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1793-06-09
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
4088
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1812-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Tuvan
4089
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1836-05-18
Nysätra
Flarken
4090
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1876-08-06
Nysätra
Jonansmarken
4091
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1802-07-27
Arnäs
Tavre
4092
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1805-07-19
Arnäs
Stranne
4093
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1796-07-30
Lycksele
Björksele
4094
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1818-08-09
Åsele
Granåsen
4095
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1773-08-23
Umeå lands
Hissjö
4096
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1807-05-05
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
4097
Larsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1802-12-07
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
4098
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1808-07-25
Skellefteå lands
Maurträsk
4099
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1816-08-17
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
4100
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1817-11-30
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
4101
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1822-04-17
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
4102
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1833-09-17
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
4103
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1812-03-19
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
4104
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1812-10-24
Lövånger
Risböle
4105
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1804-02-12
Hässjö
Hässjö
4106
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1856-07-26
Lycksele
Bjurträsk
4107
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1829-09-05
Åsele
Gärdsjö
4108
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1809-12-09
Åsele
Lappmarken
4109
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1852-10-03
Stensele
Åskilje
4110
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1820-01-03
Sidensjö
Skureå
4111
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1851-10-19
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4112
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1805-09-18
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
4113
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1792-11-23
Umeå lands
Överboda
4114
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1770-04-16
Umeå lands
Rödå
4115
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1821-03-03
Arnäs
Dekarsön
4116
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1804-05-27
Sorsele
Örnäs
4117
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1828-03-02
Lycksele
Rusele
4118
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1807-01-20
Burträsk
Blåbergsliden
4119
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1835-03-26
Mo
Flärke
4120
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1808-01-12
Umeå lands
Överboda
4121
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1799-07-28
Umeå lands
Sörfors
4122
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1818-11-23
Norsjö
Hemmingen
4123
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1836-01-15
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
4124
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1802
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4125
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1824-08-16
Sidensjö
Hämra
4126
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1793-06-01
Lycksele
Husbondliden
4127
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1785-04-10
Lycksele
Umbyn
4128
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1822-09-14
Arnäs
Dekarsön
4129
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1810-10-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
4130
Larsdotter
Sara Margareta Fredrika
1853-07-17
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
4131
Larsdotter
Sara Maria
1856-04-01
Vilhelmina
Klipfjäll
4132
Larsdotter
Sara Maria
1794-01-24
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
4133
Larsdotter
Sara Maria
1804-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
4134
Larsdotter
Sara Maria
1878-02-20
Tärna
Rönäs
4135
Larsdotter
Sara Maria
1890-08-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4136
Larsdotter
Sara Maria
1845-03-25
Gideå
Bodum
4137
Larsdotter
Sara Maria
1808-01-12
Burträsk
Risvattnet
4138
Larsdotter
Sara Matilda
1859-04-04
Norsjö
Anderstjärn
4139
Larsdotter
Sara Matilda
1872-06-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
4140
Larsdotter
Sara Matilda
1872-11-04
Arnäs
Bygdom
4141
Larsdotter
Sara Metodia
1882-09-17
Vilhelmina
Daunefjäll
4142
Larsdotter
Sara Sofia
1810-06-23
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4143
Larsdotter
Sara Sofia
1846-09-25
Grundsunda
Husum
4144
Larsdotter
Sara Sofia
1794-10-19
Lycksele
Rödingsträsk
4145
Larsdotter
Sara Sofia
1874-12-15
Tärna
Tärna
4146
Larsdotter
Sara Ulrika
1828-06-10
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
4147
Larsdotter
Sara Ulrika
1864-07-02
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4148
Larsdotter
Sara Ulrika
1829-05-12
Skellefteå lands
Djupfors
4149
Larsdotter
Sara Ulrika
1849-05-19
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
4150
Larsdotter
Sara Ulrika Charlotta
1870-07-02
Stensele
Näsvattnet
4151
Larsdotter
Segrid
1820-08-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4152
Larsdotter
Segrid
1808-05-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4153
Larsdotter
Segrid
1828-12-16
Vilhelmina
Arksjölandet
4154
Larsdotter
Segrid
1794-08-07
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
4155
Larsdotter
Segrid
1860-10-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4156
Larsdotter
Segrid
1807-05-25
Dorotea
Mellanås
4157
Larsdotter
Segrid
1771
Åsele
Norrholmsjö
4158
Larsdotter
Segrid
1810 cirka
Lappmarken
Arksjöälandet
4159
Larsdotter
Segrid
1795-07-30
Själevad
Leding
4160
Larsdotter
Segrid
1823-06-28
Björna
Movattnet
4161
Larsdotter
Segrid
1808-02-22
Norge
Norge
4162
Larsdotter
Segrid
1780-10-15
Lycksele
Vapsten
4163
Larsdotter
Segrid
1777-09-19
Sorsele
Vapsten
4164
Larsdotter
Segrid
1793-12-24
Sorsele
Ran
4165
Larsdotter
Segrid
1849-12-26
Stensele
Mellansjö
4166
Larsdotter
Segrid
1801-12-16
Åsele
Åsele
4167
Larsdotter
Segrid
1793-09-21
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4168
Larsdotter
Segrid
1778-12-30
Nysätra
Gumboda
4169
Larsdotter
Segrid
1811-06-28
Nordmaling
Levar
4170
Larsdotter
Segrid Eugenis
1817-02-10
Lycksele
Vapsten
4171
Larsdotter
Segrid Katarina
1817-01-31
Åsele
Långvattnet
4172
Larsdotter
Segrid Katarina
1820-10-20
Arnäs
Järved
4173
Larsdotter
Segrid Katarina
1826-08-10
Arnäs
Arnäs
4174
Larsdotter
Segrid Katarina
1815-10-05
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
4175
Larsdotter
Segrid Katarina
1820-09-09
Arnäs
Bygdom
4176
Larsdotter
Segrid Kristina
1836-04-13
Vilhelmina
Kultsjölandet
4177
Larsdotter
Segrid Kristina
1838-11-09
Björna
Berg
4178
Larsdotter
Segrid Magdalena
1834-01-30
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
4179
Larsdotter
Segrid Margareta
1813-12-18
Åsele
Granåsen
4180
Larsdotter
Segrid Margareta
1846-04-19
Dorotea
Långsele
4181
Larsdotter
Segrid Sofia
1807-11-03
Grundsunda
Utanås
4182
Larsdotter
Selinda Eleonora
1895-09-25
Dorotea
Svanaby
4183
Larsdotter
Selma Karolina
1887-04-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4184
Larsdotter
Selma Kristina
1879-01-19
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4185
Larsdotter
Selma Maria
1873-02-13
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
4186
Larsdotter
Selma Olivia
1874-06-01
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4187
Larsdotter
Selma Teresia
1864-12-31
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
4188
Larsdotter
Signe Eugenia
1890-11-05
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4189
Larsdotter
Signe Karolina
1892-04-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
4190
Larsdotter
Signe Kristina
1888-09-11
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
4191
Larsdotter
Signe Kristina
1888-09-11
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
4192
Larsdotter
Signe Margareta
1888-04-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4193
Larsdotter
Signe Syrena
1903-12-13
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
4194
Larsdotter
Signe Vilhelmina
1890-05-10
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
4195
Larsdotter
Sigrid
1800-12-14
Lycksele
Gran
4196
Larsdotter
Sigrid
1886-11-21
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4197
Larsdotter
Sigrid
1872-07-13
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
4198
Larsdotter
Sigrid
1790 cirka
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
4199
Larsdotter
Sigrid Anna
1850-11-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4200
Larsdotter
Sigrid Brita
1861-01-02
Frostviken lapp
Frostviken
4201
Larsdotter
Sigrid Helena
1859-07-31
Dorotea
Harrsjö
4202
Larsdotter
Sigrid Johanna
1852-09-04
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
4203
Larsdotter
Sigrid Katarina
1822-10-08
Nora
Prästbordet
4204
Larsdotter
Sigrid Katarina
1864-07-13
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
4205
Larsdotter
Sigrid Kristina
1872-06-15
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
4206
Larsdotter
Sigrid Lena
1869-12-01
Frostviken
Frostviken
4207
Larsdotter
Sofia
1848-02-21
Lövånger
Vebomark
4208
Larsdotter
Sofia
1778-11-02
Grundsunda
Kasa
4209
Larsdotter
Sofia
1781-09-28
Lycksele
Örträsk
4210
Larsdotter
Sofia
1795-02-22
Bollnäs
Långbo
4211
Larsdotter
Sofia
1778-12-13
Umeå lands
Fällfors såg
4212
Larsdotter
Sofia
1830-04-25
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
4213
Larsdotter
Sofia
1793-06-05
Själevad
Långviken
4214
Larsdotter
Sofia
1796-09-02
Umeå lands
Hissjön
4215
Larsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1861-12-29
Sävar
Sävar
4216
Larsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1824-10-25
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4217
Larsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1794-03-07
Lycksele
Umbyn
4218
Larsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1866-04-29
Bygdeå
Korssjön
4219
Larsdotter
Sofia Alexandra
1854-05-30
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
4220
Larsdotter
Sofia Amalia
1867-11-08
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
4221
Larsdotter
Sofia Amalia
1850-05-31
Sävar
Tålsmark
4222
Larsdotter
Sofia Anna
1822-11-28
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4223
Larsdotter
Sofia Charlotta
1854-04-13
Umeå lands
Holmsund
4224
Larsdotter
Sofia Dorotea
1818-08-01
Lycksele
Hornmyr
4225
Larsdotter
Sofia Evelina
1876-02-14
Stensele
Bastuträsk
4226
Larsdotter
Sofia Helena
1878-07-31
Nysätra
Estermark
4227
Larsdotter
Sofia Henrietta
1842-08-23
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
4228
Larsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1856-04-13
Sorsele
Tväråträsk
4229
Larsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1854-10-07
Sorsele
Tväråträsk
4230
Larsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1818-05-20
Grundsunda
Kasa
4231
Larsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1827-03-10
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
4232
Larsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1862-10-12
Sorsele
Örnäs
4233
Larsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1891-04-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4234
Larsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1864-04-30
Umeå lands
Bjurå
4235
Larsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1853-05-16
Nätra
Vik
4236
Larsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1871-12-03
Stensele
Bastuträsk
4237
Larsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1849-02-25
Lycksele
Nyland
4238
Larsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1842-12-15
Lycksele
Hornmyr
4239
Larsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1863-04-14
Degerfors
Åträsk
4240
Larsdotter
Sofia Lovisa
1823-06-20
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
4241
Larsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1856-10-08
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
4242
Larsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1814-06-26
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
4243
Larsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1822-05-16
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
4244
Larsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1831-06-11
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
4245
Larsdotter
Sofia Margareta
1867-05-23
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
4246
Larsdotter
Sofia Margareta
1862-05-04
Sävar
Sävar
4247
Larsdotter
Sofia Maria
1844-07-10
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
4248
Larsdotter
Sofia Teresia
1884-09-05
Burträsk
Morliden
4249
Larsdotter
Sofia Ulrika
1853-03-27
Lycksele
Bjurträsk
4250
Larsdotter
Sofia Viktoria
1885-10-28
Tärna
Joeström
4251
Larsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1877-11-27
Norsjö
Norsjö
4252
Larsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1820-05-25
Lycksele
Kattisavan
4253
Larsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1862-12-22
Degerfors
Degerfors by
4254
Larsdotter
Sonja Birgitta
1925-10-07
Dorotea
Häggåskilen
4255
Larsdotter
Susan
1797-11-15
Umeå lands
Gubböle
4256
Larsdotter
Susann
1822-07-12
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
4257
Larsdotter
Susanna Sofia
1802-01-17
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4258
Larsdotter
Syster Alma
1884-11-24
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
4259
Larsdotter
Syster Viktoria
1892-04-12
Norsjö
Ristjäln
4260
Larsdotter
Tea Laura Leontina
1889-06-28
Örträsk
Örträsk
4261
Larsdotter
Tekla Alexandra
1861-08-18
Nysätra
Nybyn
4262
Larsdotter
Tekla Johanna
1875-07-14
Degerfors
Kvarnlund
4263
Larsdotter
Tekla Karolina
1879-05-04
Nordmaling
Orrböle
4264
Larsdotter
Tekla Ulrika Kristina
1882-09-23
Nysätra
Estermark
4265
Larsdotter
Tilda Josefina
1868-10-02
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
4266
Larsdotter
Tora Ottiliana
1904-04-30
Lycksele
Hjalmarslund
4267
Larsdotter
Tyra Sofia
1881-09-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4268
Larsdotter
Ulla Kristina
1826-01-29
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4269
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1823-10-13
Skellefteå lands
Brännfors
4270
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1784 cirka
??
??
4271
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1821-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
4272
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1807-07-30
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
4273
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1829-02-21
Skellefteå lands
Klockträsk
4274
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1788-08-13
Lövånger
Böle
4275
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1819-12-19
Bygdeå
Rickleå
4276
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1774-02-13
Lövånger
Önnesmark
4277
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1782-05-10
Lövånger
Bissjön
4278
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1787-03-30
Nysätra
Kålaboda
4279
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1853
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4280
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1795-02-16
Umeå lands
Hissjö
4281
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1793-09-28
Bygdeå
Sikeå
4282
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1813-04-20
Umeå lands
Ersmark
4283
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1831-03-09
Bygdeå
Jomark
4284
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1816-10-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn
4285
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1803-01-07
Bygdeå
Sikeå
4286
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1806-01-24
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
4287
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1817-05-20
Burträsk
Burträsk
4288
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1771-07-15
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4289
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1781-07-14
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
4290
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1780-07-18
Lycksele
Umbyn
4291
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1814-03-16
Sorsele
Örnäs
4292
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1799-03-11
Lövånger
Vebomark
4293
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1848-04-20
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
4294
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1843-09-26
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
4295
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1792-06-17
Skellefteå lands
Petiknäs
4296
Larsdotter
Ulrika
1849-12-13
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
4297
Larsdotter
Ulrika Amanda
1860-10-29
Burträsk
Svensträsk
4298
Larsdotter
Ulrika Augusta
1858-08-24
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4299
Larsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1852-04-01
Umeå lands
Baggböle
4300
Larsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1847-03-08
Nysätra
Klintsjön
4301
Larsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1846-03-28
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
4302
Larsdotter
Ulrika Fredrika
1810-08-03
Burträsk
Åbyn
4303
Larsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1823-11-15
Bygdeå
Rickleå
4304
Larsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1850-03-11
Stensele
Skarvsjö
4305
Larsdotter
Ulrika Karolina
1864-06-21
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
4306
Larsdotter
Ulrika Karolina
1826-07-11
Nysätra
Gumboda
4307
Larsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1836-08-13
Lövånger
Vallen
4308
Larsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1808-08-21
Nysätra
Flarken
4309
Larsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1858-07-28
Lövånger
Bjurön
4310
Larsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1843-10-29
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
4311
Larsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1823-07-28
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
4312
Larsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1816-12-19
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
4313
Larsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1833-08-11
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
4314
Larsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1810-07-09
Lövånger
Hökmark
4315
Larsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1834-02-03
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
4316
Larsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1825-11-15
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
4317
Larsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1857-03-26
Nysätra
Gunsmark
4318
Larsdotter
Ulrika Lovisa
1869-12-15
Sorsele
Björkfjäll
4319
Larsdotter
Ulrika Lovisa
1810-09-30
Nysätra
Klintsjön
4320
Larsdotter
Ulrika Magdalena
1816-11-08
Bygdeå
Gullmark
4321
Larsdotter
Ulrika Maria
1860-12-20
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
4322
Larsdotter
Ulrika Maria
1806-09-19
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4323
Larsdotter
Ulrika Marina
1843-03-11
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
4324
Larsdotter
Ulrika Samuella
1835-09-07
Degerfors
Lillsele
4325
Larsdotter
Ulrika Sofia
1798-02-10
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
4326
Larsdotter
Ulrika Sofia
1804-09-04
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
4327
Larsdotter
Ulrika Vilhelmina
1844-06-17
Sävar
Sävar
4328
Larsdotter
Ulrika Vilhelmina
1832-01-28
Nysätra
Klintsjön
4329
Larsdotter
Vendla Maria
1885-10-28
Alanäs
Alanäs
4330
Larsdotter
Viktoria
1866-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
4331
Larsdotter
Vilhelmina Karolina
1827-04-06
Bygdeå
Brattliden
4332
Larsdotter Aspholm
Anna Elisabet
1860-08-27
Ed (Y)
Ön
4333
Larsdotter Aspholm
Elisabeth Karolina
1868-11-15
Ed (Y)
Ön
4334
Larsdotter Hellström
Anna Teresia
1911-09-20
Sidensjö
Bölen
4335
Larsdotter Lindqvist
Anna Amanda
1867-04-22
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
4336
Larsdotter Lundmark
Eva Karolina
1864-05-12
Norsjö
Anderstjärn
4337
Larsdotter Lundmark
Ida Sofia
1867-02-12
Norsjö
Anderstjärn
4338
Larsdotter Lundmark
Magdalena Gustava
1849-12-26
Norsjö
Anderstjärn
4339
Larsdotter Norman
Brita Johanna
1837-03-24
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
4340
Larsdotter Sellberg
Kristina Adriana
1897-03-04
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
4341
Larsdotter Sjölander
Märta Margareta
1892-04-07
Skorped
Anundsböle
4342
Larsdotter Skott
Kristina Dorotea
1885-12-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4343
Larsdotter Strandberg
Anna Lovisa
1832-11-06
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
4344
Larsdotter Tjernlund
Sara Helena
1858-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
4345
Larsdotter Ulin
Anna Märta
1877-03-13
Sidensjö
Drömme
4346
Larsdotter Wennerberg
Erika
1836-10-30
Vilhelmina
Blaikfjäll
4347
Larsdotter Wiklund
Anna Johanna
1850-11-26
Burträsk
Nyliden
4348
Larsdotterr
Anna Eufrosyna
1854-08-22
Skellefteå lands
Vikdal
4349
Larsen
Helmer
1840-02-14
Norge
Norge
4350
Larsen
Hjalmar
1888
4351
Larsen
Josefine Larence
1929-05-01
Norge
Norge
4352
Larsen
Lilian
1916-03-25
Skamodal Norge
Nybraate
4353
Larsen
Tora
1860-09-08
Norge
Norge
4354
LarsErik Gustafson
1830-05-20
Arvidsjaur
Baktsjaur
4355
Larserud
Alf Tore
1938-02-16
Åsele
Hälla
4356
Larserud
Bror Helmer
1913-08-29
Junsele
Hällby
4357
Larserud
Åsa Harriet Kristina
1941-10-13
Åsele
Hälla
4358
Larseryd
Heddy Elly Maria
1943-07-26
Åsele
Hälla
4359
Larseryd
Sven Harald Eskil
1935-04-19
Junsele
Junsele
4360
Larseryd
Sven Henry
1911-12-16
Junsele
Junsele
4361
Larson
Jonas
1797
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
4362
Larson
Lars
1816-11-25
Säbrå
Östersjäland
4363
Larssen
Viktor
1877-01-20
Hattfjelldal
Skarmodal
4364
Larsson
1786-06-03
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
4365
Larsson
1938-05-14
Umeå Stad
Umeå
4366
Larsson
Jonas
1798-01-01
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4367
Larsson
Abraham
1881-04-01
Sorsele
Gillesnuole
4368
Larsson
Abraham
1773-10-05
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
4369
Larsson
Abraham
1855-12-15
Anundsjö
Kubbe
4370
Larsson
Abraham
1770 cirka
Burträsk?
Burträsk?
4371
Larsson
Abraham
1786-07-22
Burträsk
Åbyn
4372
Larsson
Abraham
1814-05-24
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
4373
Larsson
Abraham
1861-11-22
Björna
Locksta
4374
Larsson
Abraham
1792-02-13
Själevad
Nordanås 6
4375
Larsson
Abraham
1781-06-29
Lövånger
Uttersjön
4376
Larsson
Abraham
1849-08-04
Sorsele
Gran
4377
Larsson
Abraham
1816-06-15
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
4378
Larsson
Abraham
1924-06-25
Björna
Locksta
4379
Larsson
Abraham
1821-04-22
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
4380
Larsson
Abraham
1779-05-13
Nysätra
Hertzånger
4381
Larsson
Abraham
1836-05-05
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
4382
Larsson
Abraham
1845-05-21
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
4383
Larsson
Abraham Bernhard
1806-09-03
Sorsele
Örnäs
4384
Larsson
Abraham Bernhard
1805-12-17
Lycksele
Lycksele
4385
Larsson
Abraham Edvin
1914-09-18
Anundsjö
Kubbe
4386
Larsson
Abraham Gustav
1851-09-05
Fors
Fors
4387
Larsson
Abraham Nikanor
1900-04-20
Björna
Locksta
4388
Larsson
Abraham Petter
1839-09-09
Fredrika
Stavarsjön
4389
Larsson
Abraham Valfrid
1884-08-15
Dorotea
Dabbnäs
4390
Larsson
Ada Celina Ottilia
1906-07-26
Gällivari
Kyrkbyn
4391
Larsson
Ada Elena Johanna
1930-09-10
Stensele
Stensele
4392
Larsson
Ada Erika
1920-02-17
Dorotea
Avaträsk
4393
Larsson
Adam
1788-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
4394
Larsson
Adam
1861-07-10
Nysätra
Strandfors
4395
Larsson
Adam
1848-12-24
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
4396
Larsson
Adam
1814-10-05
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4397
Larsson
Adam
1845-12-19
Burträsk
Välvsjön
4398
Larsson
Adelia Margareta
1887-07-30
Holmsund
Holmsund
4399
Larsson
Adolf
1799-06-04
Lycksele
Husbondliden
4400
Larsson
Adolf
1801-11-20
Lycksele
Husbondliden
4401
Larsson
Adolf
1792-11
Arnäs
Högland
4402
Larsson
Adolf
1857-10-07
Örebro län
Lännäs
4403
Larsson
Adolf Teodor
1873-08-14
Lane Ryr
Hogane
4404
Larsson
Adolfina MaElisabet
1893-06-23
Gällivari
Kyrkbyn
4405
Larsson
Adrian Valdemar
1901-03-04
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
4406
Larsson
Agda Alvina Ingeborg
1899-04-20
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
4407
Larsson
Agda Cecilia
1889-02-05
Östersund
Östersund
4408
Larsson
Agda Emmy Maria
1907-12-01
Jörn
Jörn
4409
Larsson
Agda Gustava
1914-06-06
Burträsk
Granträsk
4410
Larsson
Agda Kristina
1913-07-29
Anundsjö
Kubbe
4411
Larsson
Agda Lovisa
1916-05-08
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
4412
Larsson
Agda Maria
1899-07-31
Lycksele
Anderslund
4413
Larsson
Agda Nikolina
1905-04-01
Stensele
Ersmark
4414
Larsson
Agda Sofia
1902-12-29
Umeå lands
Djupvik
4415
Larsson
Agda Sofia
1898-01-14
Nysätra
Gumboda
4416
Larsson
Agda Viola
1928-11-12
Nysätra
Brände
4417
Larsson
Agnes Alice
1911-10-12
Degerfors
Kvarnlund
4418
Larsson
Agnes Emilia
1908-11-16
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4419
Larsson
Agnes Gullevi Linnea
1931-01-11
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
4420
Larsson
Agnes Kristina
1896-06-02
Nysätra
Brännfors
4421
Larsson
Agnes Margareta
1924-02-04
Risbäck
Lillånäs
4422
Larsson
Agnes Millina
1916-01-21
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
4423
Larsson
Agneta Elisabet
1953-01-24
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
4424
Larsson
Agustinus
1853-03-07
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
4425
Larsson
Aina
1918-04-14
Sävar
Sävar
4426
Larsson
Aina Kristina Juliana
1900-12-23
Fors(Y)
Fors
4427
Larsson
Aina Maria
1910-03-01
Björna
Björna
4428
Larsson
Aina Ulla Märta
1934-03-07
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
4429
Larsson
Alba Kristina
1909-05-05
Malå
Setsele
4430
Larsson
Albert
1818-04-17
Skellefteå lands
Brännfors
4431
Larsson
Albert
1872-06-01
Hattfjelldal
Hattfjälldal
4432
Larsson
Albert
1865-03-15
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
4433
Larsson
Albert Aron
1907-01-14
USA
Nort Dakota
4434
Larsson
Albert Teodor
1878-09-25
Arnäs
Arnäs
4435
Larsson
Albertina Viktoria
1890-04-01
Burträsk
Rotsjön
4436
Larsson
Albin Elof
1896-08-04
Umeå lands
Rödåliden
4437
Larsson
Albin Martin
1929-03-01
Tärna
Rönäs
4438
Larsson
Alex Bertil
1912-12-22
Bygdeå
Yttre Åkulla
4439
Larsson
Alexander
1862-06-12
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
4440
Larsson
Alexander
1870 cirka
??
??
4441
Larsson
Alexander
1895-03-04
Åsele
Åsele
4442
Larsson
Alexius Ragnar Hildebrandt
1901-09-11
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4443
Larsson
Alf Alexander
1941-03-14
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
4444
Larsson
Alf Göran
1958-03-19
Vilhelmina
Storvall
4445
Larsson
Alf Ingemar
1907-06-03
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4446
Larsson
Alf Johan
1931-02-07
Lövånger
Hökmark
4447
Larsson
Alf Lage
1904-06-25
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
4448
Larsson
Alf Martin Ludvig
1913-12-07
Holmsund
Holmsund
4449
Larsson
Alf Sture
1905-03-22
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
4450
Larsson
Alf Tage Harald
1933-08-11
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
4451
Larsson
Alf Yngve
1914-12-19
Dorotea
Svanaby
4452
Larsson
Alfa Ingrid Agata
1913-09-20
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
4453
Larsson
Alfhild Hjördis
1909-02-09
Norrköping
St Olai
4454
Larsson
Alfhild Olona
1909-03-06
Bygdeå
Åkulla
4455
Larsson
Alfhild Viola
1916-10-29
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4456
Larsson
Alfhilda Cecilia
1880-09-19
Falu län
By
4457
Larsson
Alfred
1862-06-12
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4458
Larsson
Alfred
1880-12-01
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4459
Larsson
Alfred
1893-05-29
Grundsunda
Lakamark
4460
Larsson
Alfred
1865-02-05
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
4461
Larsson
Alfred
1862-02-19
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
4462
Larsson
Alfred
1850-09-28
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
4463
Larsson
Alfred
1897-09-23
Sävar
Sävar
4464
Larsson
Alfred Laurentius
1900-08-10
Nysätra
Gumboda
4465
Larsson
Alfred Leonard
1882-08-24
Mofalla
Atteby
4466
Larsson
Alfrida
1877-01-27
Göteborg
Domkyrko
4467
Larsson
Algot Elias
1913-04-17
Stensele
Åskilje
4468
Larsson
Alida Sofia
1876-09-12
Holmsund
Holmsund
4469
Larsson
Alida Virgina
1892-06-01
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
4470
Larsson
Aline Elise
1927-02-23
Kalvträsk
Granträsk
4471
Larsson
Allan Andreas
1931-10-02
Lövånger
Hökmark
4472
Larsson
Allida Senobia
1887-08-11
Tåsjö
Rörström
4473
Larsson
Alma Amalia
1892-09-24
Umeå lands
Hössjö
4474
Larsson
Alma Augusta
1883-01-07
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4475
Larsson
Alma Elonora
1904-04-27
Degerfors
Degerfors
4476
Larsson
Alma Eugenia
1886-07-27
Sorsele
Vindelberga
4477
Larsson
Alma Johanna
1907-09-07
Nysätra
Gumboda
4478
Larsson
Alma Josefina
1889-04-05
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
4479
Larsson
Alma Katarina
1899-03-18
Åsele
Lakasjö
4480
Larsson
Alma Kristina
1896-11-22
Burträsk
Burträsk
4481
Larsson
Alma Kristina
1887-02-24
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
4482
Larsson
Alma Kristina Elisabet
1919-02-13
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
4483
Larsson
Alma Lovisa
1890-07-19
Nysätra
Nysätra
4484
Larsson
Alma Lovisa
1869-08-26
Skaraborgs län
Finnerödja
4485
Larsson
Alma Maria
1920-01-18
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
4486
Larsson
Alma Maria
1904-10-24
Anundsjö
Solberg
4487
Larsson
Alma Nikolina
1897-03-20
Umeå lands
Romsmyran
4488
Larsson
Almar Eugen
1926-03-14
Nysätra
Strandfors
4489
Larsson
Altea Margareta
1923-01-18
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4490
Larsson
Alvar Algot Martin
1919-07-03
Norge
Hattfjälldal
4491
Larsson
Amalia
1878-09-01
Råneå
Råneå
4492
Larsson
Amalia Amanda
1922-07-24
Björna
Locksta
4493
Larsson
Amalia Elisabet
1902-05-21
Björna
Locksta
4494
Larsson
Amanda Johanna
1899-06-17
Bygdeå
Gullmark
4495
Larsson
Amanda Lavinia
1876-06-14
Överluleå
Löflund
4496
Larsson
Ambjörn
1936-06-17
Åsele
Gafsele
4497
Larsson
Anderrs Robert
1887-05-09
Burträsk
Åbyn
4498
Larsson
Anders
1819-12-05
Lycksele
Gran
4499
Larsson
Anders
1804-04-09
Sorsele
Gran
4500
Larsson
Anders
1863-03-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
4501
Larsson
Anders
1800-01-26
Skellefteå lands
Ullbergsträsk
4502
Larsson
Anders
1801-11-30
Lövånger
Vebomark
4503
Larsson
Anders
1840-01-06
Lövånger
Vebomark
4504
Larsson
Anders
1791-01-10
Lycksele
Gran
4505
Larsson
Anders
1857-02-05
Arjeplog
Bebraure
4506
Larsson
Anders
1877-11-17
Sorsele
Gillesnuole
4507
Larsson
Anders
1849-02-18
Sorsele
Gran
4508
Larsson
Anders
1779-09-17
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4509
Larsson
Anders
1825-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
4510
Larsson
Anders
1870-01-07
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
4511
Larsson
Anders
1774-12-10
Sorsele
Gran
4512
Larsson
Anders
1832-03-27
Sorsele
Gran
4513
Larsson
Anders
1783-01-21
Sidensjö
Bölen
4514
Larsson
Anders
1789-11-16
Nysätra
Flarken
4515
Larsson
Anders
1777-06-06
Sidensjö
Bölen
4516
Larsson
Anders
1775-11-10
Sidensjö
Bölen
4517
Larsson
Anders
1831-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
4518
Larsson
Anders
1782
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4519
Larsson
Anders
1787-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4520
Larsson
Anders
1794-12-11
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
4521
Larsson
Anders
1787-09-08
Skellefteå lands
4522
Larsson
Anders
1818-05-10
Arvidsjaur
Sandträsk
4523
Larsson
Anders
1823-11-01
Nysätra
Hörneborg
4524
Larsson
Anders
1845
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
4525
Larsson
Anders
1868-06-18
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
4526
Larsson
Anders
1835-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
4527
Larsson
Anders
1856-01-15
Lövånger
Önnesmark
4528
Larsson
Anders
1841-06-29
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4529
Larsson
Anders
1836-09-19
Burträsk
Åbyn
4530
Larsson
Anders
1774
Åsele
Laxbäcken
4531
Larsson
Anders
1838
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
4532
Larsson
Anders
1853-10-09
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
4533
Larsson
Anders
1858-03-02
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4534
Larsson
Anders
1853-05-08
Burträsk
Åbyn
4535
Larsson
Anders
1836-12-17
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
4536
Larsson
Anders
1816-04-05
Arvidsjaur
Sandträsk
4537
Larsson
Anders
1790-06-19
Nysätra
Brände
4538
Larsson
Anders
1809-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Rönnbäcken
4539
Larsson
Anders
1802-01-24
Nysätra
Flarken
4540
Larsson
Anders
1870-06-29
Umeå lands
Gubböle
4541
Larsson
Anders
1805-10-27
Lövånger
Näset
4542
Larsson
Anders
1771-12-28
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
4543
Larsson
Anders
1814-08-08
Lövånger
Risböle
4544
Larsson
Anders
1816
Bygdeå
Rickleå
4545
Larsson
Anders
1834-10-21
Nysätra
Gumboda
4546
Larsson
Anders
1898-11-10
Tåsjö
Kroknäset
4547
Larsson
Anders
1827-08-03
Bygdeå
Junkboda
4548
Larsson
Anders
1817-07-25
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
4549
Larsson
Anders
1812-08-28
Junsele
Krånge
4550
Larsson
Anders
1806-09-14
Föllinge
Ankarvattnet
4551
Larsson
Anders
1843-06-10
Lövånger
Bissjön
4552
Larsson
Anders
1835-12-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4553
Larsson
Anders
1864-02-07
Frostviken lappförs
Orrnäsfjäll
4554
Larsson
Anders
1830-05-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4555
Larsson
Anders
1800
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
4556
Larsson
Anders
1866-04-26
Lövånger
Bjurön
4557
Larsson
Anders
1829-11-05
Nysätra
Estersmark
4558
Larsson
Anders
1822-09-13
Fjällsjö
Jansjö
4559
Larsson
Anders
1841-03-06
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
4560
Larsson
Anders
1890-12-17
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4561
Larsson
Anders
1864-05-28
Anundsjö
Kubbe
4562
Larsson
Anders
1849-04-10
Arnäs
Ravesta
4563
Larsson
Anders
1869-03-01
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
4564
Larsson
Anders
1836-08-28
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
4565
Larsson
Anders
1806-03-06
Åsele
Åsele
4566
Larsson
Anders
1811-03-16
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
4567
Larsson
Anders
1794-09-10
Lövånger
Önnesmark
4568
Larsson
Anders
1799-07-28
Lövånger
Vebomark
4569
Larsson
Anders
1823-12-05
Nysätra
Kålaboda
4570
Larsson
Anders
1882-10-18
Anundsjö
Högkäl
4571
Larsson
Anders
1794-04-29
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
4572
Larsson
Anders
1840-12-15
Nysätra
Risvattnet
4573
Larsson
Anders
1877-03-30
Burträsk
Brännby
4574
Larsson
Anders
1843-03-09
Älvdalen
Älvdalen
4575
Larsson
Anders
1780-09-07
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4576
Larsson
Anders
1856-07-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
4577
Larsson
Anders
1860-05-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4578
Larsson
Anders
1848-05-07
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
4579
Larsson
Anders
1816-12-03
Norsjö
Maurträsk
4580
Larsson
Anders
1824-07-14
Grundsunda
Husum
4581
Larsson
Anders
1836-10-26
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4582
Larsson
Anders
1770-06-21
Arnäs
Överön
4583
Larsson
Anders
1787-07-19
Umeå lands
Brån
4584
Larsson
Anders
1777
Grundsunda
Utås
4585
Larsson
Anders
1843-07-11
Grundsunda
Önska
4586
Larsson
Anders
1849-04-26
Gideå
Lomviken
4587
Larsson
Anders
1827-02-28
Grundsunda
Husum
4588
Larsson
Anders
1790-04-24
Arnäs
Stenberg
4589
Larsson
Anders
1844-05-11
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4590
Larsson
Anders
1792-08-16
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
4591
Larsson
Anders
1860 cirka
??
??
4592
Larsson
Anders
1784-10-18
Skellefteå lands
Morön
4593
Larsson
Anders
1872-01-21
Norsjö
Lidsträsk
4594
Larsson
Anders
1835-05-09
Lövånger
Vebomark
4595
Larsson
Anders
1790-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
4596
Larsson
Anders
1782
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
4597
Larsson
Anders
1873-09-05
Lövånger
Hökmark
4598
Larsson
Anders
1820-04-22
Degerfors
Överrödå
4599
Larsson
Anders
1777-05-27
Älvdalen
Loka
4600
Larsson
Anders
1815-10-07
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
4601
Larsson
Anders
1810-01-31
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
4602
Larsson
Anders
1789-10-19
Degerfors
Lappträsk
4603
Larsson
Anders
1786-01-09
Degerfors
Lappträsk
4604
Larsson
Anders
1829-03-24
Umeå lands
Ön
4605
Larsson
Anders
1790-07-16
Lövånger
Vallen
4606
Larsson
Anders
1780-02-17
Arnäs
Bygdom
4607
Larsson
Anders
1818-10-02
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4608
Larsson
Anders
1780-11-04
Umeå lands
Brån
4609
Larsson
Anders
1776-04-09
Lövånger
Broträsk
4610
Larsson
Anders
1835-04-11
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
4611
Larsson
Anders
1826-02-16
Degerfors
Rödå
4612
Larsson
Anders
1796-04-03
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4613
Larsson
Anders
1833-01-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
4614
Larsson
Anders
1797-07-04
Lycksele
Hornmyr
4615
Larsson
Anders
1864-08-03
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
4616
Larsson
Anders
1846-10-23
Vännäs
Brån
4617
Larsson
Anders
1821-09-07
Umeå lands
Harrselefors
4618
Larsson
Anders
1852-08-14
Björna
Locksta
4619
Larsson
Anders
1821-08-03
Hässjö
Stafre
4620
Larsson
Anders
1793-12-13
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4621
Larsson
Anders
1843-06-07
Degerfors
Rödå
4622
Larsson
Anders
1793-01-25
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
4623
Larsson
Anders
1807-11-01
Burträsk
Bjursjön
4624
Larsson
Anders
1842-02-17
Degerfors
Rödå
4625
Larsson
Anders
1807-10-03
Burträsk
Blisterliden
4626
Larsson
Anders
1797-05-12
Umeå lands
Baggböle
4627
Larsson
Anders
1802-08-11
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4628
Larsson
Anders
1785
Finland
Finland
4629
Larsson
Anders
1850-01-03
Degerfors
Rödå
4630
Larsson
Anders
1797-10-08
Sidensjö
Västerby
4631
Larsson
Anders
1787-01-22
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
4632
Larsson
Anders
1827-02-25
Umeå lands
Västerselet
4633
Larsson
Anders
1804-09-16
Umeå lands
Vännäs
4634
Larsson
Anders
1808-12-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
4635
Larsson
Anders
1775-12-24
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4636
Larsson
Anders
1778-12-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4637
Larsson
Anders
1779-10-20
Umeå lands
Österbacken
4638
Larsson
Anders
1770-05-10
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
4639
Larsson
Anders
1775-05-05
Umeå lands
Täfteå
4640
Larsson
Anders
1784-03-01
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4641
Larsson
Anders
1825-01-09
Fredrika
Stensjö
4642
Larsson
Anders
1814-09-07
Burträsk
Burträsk
4643
Larsson
Anders
1777-12-18
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4644
Larsson
Anders
1786-03-23
Umeå lands
Sörfors
4645
Larsson
Anders
1807-03-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
4646
Larsson
Anders
1817-01-05
Degerfors
Rödå
4647
Larsson
Anders
1789-05-07
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4648
Larsson
Anders
1826-07-02
Sävar
Ytterboda
4649
Larsson
Anders
1779-03-19
Burträsk
Åbyn
4650
Larsson
Anders
1773-08-10
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4651
Larsson
Anders
1818-05-02
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4652
Larsson
Anders
1797-10-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
4653
Larsson
Anders
1803
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
4654
Larsson
Anders
1805-09-04
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
4655
Larsson
Anders
1804-09-16
Umeå lands
Ersmark
4656
Larsson
Anders
1842-09-20
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
4657
Larsson
Anders
1788-05-14
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
4658
Larsson
Anders
1784
Dalarna
Rättvik?
4659
Larsson
Anders
1795-08-09
Lycksele
Husbondliden
4660
Larsson
Anders
1823-11-18
Nysätra
Nysätra
4661
Larsson
Anders
1809-07-23
Bygdeå
Ivarsboda
4662
Larsson
Anders
1784-07-30
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
4663
Larsson
Anders
1770-03-14
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4664
Larsson
Anders
1793-11-10
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
4665
Larsson
Anders
1787-11-06
Umeå lands
Ersmark
4666
Larsson
Anders
1783-01-03
Burträsk
Åbyn
4667
Larsson
Anders
1817-04-27
Bygdeå
Ivarsboda
4668
Larsson
Anders
1792-09-05
Lövånger
Vallen
4669
Larsson
Anders
1792-02-10
Nysätra
Hertzånger
4670
Larsson
Anders
1827-11-24
Umeå lands
Nyliden
4671
Larsson
Anders
1793-06-20
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
4672
Larsson
Anders
1866-05-09
Björna
Backe
4673
Larsson
Anders
1794-11-20
Arnäs
Högland
4674
Larsson
Anders
1825-02-15
Degerfors
Röbäck
4675
Larsson
Anders
1790-12-20
Bygdeå
Junkboda
4676
Larsson
Anders
1812-05-17
Umeå lands
Vännfors
4677
Larsson
Anders
1777-07
Lycksele
Vapsten
4678
Larsson
Anders
1772-04-28
Harmånger
Harmånger
4679
Larsson
Anders
1849-11-26
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
4680
Larsson
Anders
1794-11-03
Leksand
Björkan
4681
Larsson
Anders
1780 cirka
Lycksele?
Lycksele?
4682
Larsson
Anders
1776-12-26
Nysätra
Klintsjön
4683
Larsson
Anders
1818-12-09
Umeå lands
Anumark
4684
Larsson
Anders
1794-10-28
Lövånger
Vallen
4685
Larsson
Anders
1821-10-20
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4686
Larsson
Anders
1788-01-27
Arnäs
Högland
4687
Larsson
Anders
1797-05-23
Skellefteå lands
Fahlmark
4688
Larsson
Anders
1776-02-01
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4689
Larsson
Anders
1844-01-07
Sidensjö
Sjöland
4690
Larsson
Anders
1801-02-07
Bygdeå
Bjänsjön
4691
Larsson
Anders
1780-11-07
Bygdeå
Junkboda
4692
Larsson
Anders
1854-09-02
Björna
Angsta
4693
Larsson
Anders
1843-01-03
Nordmaling
Tallberg
4694
Larsson
Anders
1809-09-23
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
4695
Larsson
Anders
1828-12-24
Umeå lands
Rödånäs
4696
Larsson
Anders
1781-06-26
Nysätra
Hertzånger
4697
Larsson
Anders
1835-01-29
Lövånger
Kräkånger
4698
Larsson
Anders
1793-09-21
Burträsk
Gurkoträsk
4699
Larsson
Anders
1789-02-03
Sidensjö
Bölen
4700
Larsson
Anders
1826-01-01
Arnäs
Övervike
4701
Larsson
Anders
1808-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Risberg
4702
Larsson
Anders
1834-04-24
Bygdeå
Nidolf
4703
Larsson
Anders
1811-09-14
Umeå lands
Sävar
4704
Larsson
Anders
1798-11-16
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4705
Larsson
Anders
1806-03-20
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
4706
Larsson
Anders
1841-01-21
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
4707
Larsson
Anders
1834-06-04
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4708
Larsson
Anders
1800-10-17
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4709
Larsson
Anders
1850-06-23
Vännäs
Brån
4710
Larsson
Anders
1777-07-21
Nysätra
Ånäset
4711
Larsson
Anders
1794-07-09
Ål
Byggningen
4712
Larsson
Anders
1770-10-02
Nysätra
Kålaboda
4713
Larsson
Anders
1788
Nysätra
Ånäset
4714
Larsson
Anders
1799-11-25
Lövånger
Blacke
4715
Larsson
Anders
1785-01-03
Nysätra
Trehörningen
4716
Larsson
Anders
1834-01-23
Sidensjö
Västerby
4717
Larsson
Anders
1808-02-20
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4718
Larsson
Anders
1843-09-19
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4719
Larsson
Anders
1777-03-01
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
4720
Larsson
Anders
1828-07-29
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
4721
Larsson
Anders
1829-12-10
Arnäs
Ström
4722
Larsson
Anders
1814-10-26
Umeå lands
Hamnen
4723
Larsson
Anders
1808-01-06
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4724
Larsson
Anders
1876-01-20
Dorotea
Storbäck
4725
Larsson
Anders
1857-05-28
Nysätra
Brännfors
4726
Larsson
Anders
1807-12-21
Edsele
Edsele
4727
Larsson
Anders
1802-05-22
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
4728
Larsson
Anders
1813-12-04
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4729
Larsson
Anders
1790 cirka
Lycksele?
Lycksele?
4730
Larsson
Anders
1779-09-18
Nysätra
Brände
4731
Larsson
Anders
1771-08-18
Umeå lands
Fällfors
4732
Larsson
Anders
1778-07-02
Nysätra
Brände
4733
Larsson
Anders
1795-01-05
Nysätra
Nybyn
4734
Larsson
Anders
1797-11-23
Arnäs
Wike
4735
Larsson
Anders
1794-11-24
Arnäs
Älvsöden
4736
Larsson
Anders
1780-06-13
Umeå lands
Hissjön
4737
Larsson
Anders
1798-12-31
Umeå lands
Rödå
4738
Larsson
Anders
1776-01-14
Umeå lands
Brännland
4739
Larsson
Anders
1782-07-31
Nysätra
Brände
4740
Larsson
Anders
1788-07-20
Burträsk
Lillsävarträsk
4741
Larsson
Anders Adrian
1870-08-06
Lövånger
Vebomark
4742
Larsson
Anders Albert
1919-04-17
Anundsjö
Kubbe
4743
Larsson
Anders Albert
1898-05-07
Björna
Locksta
4744
Larsson
Anders Albert
1883-10-16
Umeå lands
Rödåliden
4745
Larsson
Anders Alfred
1895-09-08
Nysätra
Estermark
4746
Larsson
Anders Alfred
1869-10-20
Sävar
Bullmark
4747
Larsson
Anders Algot
1912-07-26
Bygdeå
Ryssjön
4748
Larsson
Anders Ambrosius
1858-02-18
Lycksele
Hornmyr
4749
Larsson
Anders Arvid
1888-09-26
Bygdeå
Risböle
4750
Larsson
Anders August
1875-05-30
Sorsele
Örnäs
4751
Larsson
Anders August
1841-01-07
Nysätra
Klintsjön
4752
Larsson
Anders August
1845-10-05
Nordmaling
Järnäs
4753
Larsson
Anders August
1865-09-02
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
4754
Larsson
Anders August
1864-06-18
Stensele
Grannäs
4755
Larsson
Anders August
1837-01-05
Arnäs
Skortsed
4756
Larsson
Anders Augustinus
1891-08-27
Nysätra
Brännfors
4757
Larsson
Anders Axel
1892-03-25
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4758
Larsson
Anders Bernhard Valdemar
1920-09-25
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
4759
Larsson
Anders Birger
1909-11-28
Lövånger
Noret
4760
Larsson
Anders Ebert
1894-11-08
Anundsjö
Sanna
4761
Larsson
Anders Edvard
1868-01-21
Härnösand
Härnösand
4762
Larsson
Anders Edvard
1875-08-19
Bygdeå
Korssjön
4763
Larsson
Anders Edvin
1887-09-09
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4764
Larsson
Anders Efraim
1843-01-12
Lycksele
Örträsk
4765
Larsson
Anders Elis
1888-06-18
Dorotea
Svanaby
4766
Larsson
Anders Elof Östen
1914-08-25
Risbäck
Lillånäs
4767
Larsson
Anders Evald
1879-09-24
Burträsk
4768
Larsson
Anders Fredrik
1875-08-01
Stensele
Harrvik
4769
Larsson
Anders Fredrik Torsten
1940-12-14
Lövånger
Uttersjön
4770
Larsson
Anders Gerhard Valdemar
1913-05-15
Tärna
Boksjön
4771
Larsson
Anders Gustaf
1844-10-22
Lövånger
Selet
4772
Larsson
Anders Gustaf
1854-04-03
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
4773
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1834-04-21
Lövånger
Näset
4774
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1833-11-28
Degerfors
Björntjälen
4775
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1843-10-02
Lycksele
Myrträsk
4776
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1807-10-21
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
4777
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1818-04-19
Umeå lands
Täfteå
4778
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1823-04-25
Umeå lands
Sävar
4779
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1807-09-20
Bygdeå
Ratu
4780
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1851-09-13
Hova
Nyängsholm
4781
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1826-12-29
Norsjö
Låsmen
4782
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1827-08-09
Umeå lands
Brännland
4783
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1822-11-06
Nysätra
Flarken
4784
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1816-09-18
Nysätra
Flarken
4785
Larsson
Anders Gustav
1845-10-16
Sävar
Sävar by
4786
Larsson
Anders Harry Alfons
1918-01-15
Norge
Harstad
4787
Larsson
Anders Hilding
1899-05-23
Umeå lands
Djupvik
4788
Larsson
Anders Johan
1857-07-20
Gideå
Lomviken
4789
Larsson
Anders Johan
1859-07-21
Arnäs
Bygdom
4790
Larsson
Anders Johan
1852-08-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
4791
Larsson
Anders Johan
1834-08-10
Karlstad?
Nilsvik?
4792
Larsson
Anders Jonas
1874-03-06
Dorotea
Mellanrissjö
4793
Larsson
Anders Konrad
1901-08-05
Lövånger
Hökmark
4794
Larsson
Anders Lars
1855-06-18
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
4795
Larsson
Anders Leonard
1885-11-11
Sorsele
Dåresvare
4796
Larsson
Anders Leonard
1885-11-11
Sorsele
Dåresvare
4797
Larsson
Anders Leonard
1873-07-13
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4798
Larsson
Anders Linus
1910-11-11
Bygdeå
Legdeå
4799
Larsson
Anders Ludvig
1872-12-13
Sävar
Sävar
4800
Larsson
Anders Olof
1933-12-20
Risbäck
Lillånäs
4801
Larsson
Anders Olof
1826-03-02
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
4802
Larsson
Anders Olof
1835-08-14
Lycksele
Björkberg
4803
Larsson
Anders Oskar
1906-09-25
Burträsk
Burträsk
4804
Larsson
Anders Otto
1890-12-07
Lycksele
Tuggensele
4805
Larsson
Anders Petter
1876-09-13
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
4806
Larsson
Anders Petter
1873-08-30
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
4807
Larsson
Anders Petter
1872-10-04
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
4808
Larsson
Anders Petter
1888-09-27
Frostviken
Norrsjön
4809
Larsson
Anders Petter
1877-09-29
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
4810
Larsson
Anders Petter
1831-07-08
Torp (Y)
Nordanede
4811
Larsson
Anders Petter
1833-09-25
Arnäs
Skortsed
4812
Larsson
Anders Petter
1830-02-26
Arnäs
Skortsed
4813
Larsson
Anders Robert
1880-06-08
Sorsele
Gillesnoule
4814
Larsson
Anders Robert
1887-05-09
Burträsk
Åbyn
4815
Larsson
Anders Robert
1896-05-15
Tåsjö
Valån
4816
Larsson
Anders Sigfrid
1904-02-06
Burträsk
Burträsk
4817
Larsson
Anders Teodor
1865-09-12
Norge
Pandalsfjeld/Vefsn
4818
Larsson
Anders Ture
1923-11-18
Sävar
Sävar by
4819
Larsson
Anders Valentin
1876-02-14
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
4820
Larsson
Anders Vilhelm
1846-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Byske
4821
Larsson
Anders Vilhelm
1838-09-15
Nysätra
Ånäset
4822
Larsson
Andreas
1883-12-07
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
4823
Larsson
Andreas
1849-10-17
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
4824
Larsson
Andreas Alexius
1889-12-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
4825
Larsson
Andreas Isidor
1878-01-14
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
4826
Larsson
Andreas Ivar
1922-02-24
Anundsjö
Näs
4827
Larsson
Andreas Mikael
1854-10-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4828
Larsson
Andreas Reinhold
1901-07-16
Vilhelmina
Mattsdal
4829
Larsson
Andrietta Viktoria
1906-03-04
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
4830
Larsson
Anette Margareta
1965-05-23
Bygdeå
Bobacken
4831
Larsson
Anna
1871-10-29
Lövånger
Daglösten
4832
Larsson
Anna
1864-01-15
Gävleborgs län
Färila
4833
Larsson
Anna
1900-10-26
Arnäs
Bygdom
4834
Larsson
Anna
1902-10-01
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
4835
Larsson
Anna
1865-02-23
Arnäs
Ström
4836
Larsson
Anna
1860-05-02
Skaraborg
Lyrestad
4837
Larsson
Anna Adina
1923-01-06
Vännäs
Vännäs
4838
Larsson
Anna Adina
1923-01-06
Vännäs
Sunnanå
4839
Larsson
Anna Albertina
1901-04-08
Sorsele
Örnäs
4840
Larsson
Anna Albertina
1914-01-15
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
4841
Larsson
Anna Alexandra
1886-02-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4842
Larsson
Anna Amanda
1898-10-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
4843
Larsson
Anna Amanda
1912-06-22
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
4844
Larsson
Anna Amanda
1885-08-13
Själevad
Själevad
4845
Larsson
Anna Beata
1873-11-09
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4846
Larsson
Anna Britt Margit
1919-03-28
Grundsunda
Husum
4847
Larsson
Anna Cecilia
1883-09-28
Njurunda
Njurunda
4848
Larsson
Anna Charlotta
1884-07-28
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
4849
Larsson
Anna Edit Magdalena
1920-09-22
Björna
Locksta
4850
Larsson
Anna Elfrida
1903-07-31
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
4851
Larsson
Anna Eliana
1896-04-11
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
4852
Larsson
Anna Elina
1903-03-29
Trehörningsjö
Lemesjö
4853
Larsson
Anna Elina
1906-12-23
Norsjö
Lidsträsk
4854
Larsson
Anna Elisabet
1905-12-22
Tärna
Rönäs
4855
Larsson
Anna Elisabet
1900-12-26
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4856
Larsson
Anna Elisabet
1875-06-13
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
4857
Larsson
Anna Elisabet
1885-11-17
Bygdeå
Näs
4858
Larsson
Anna Elvira
1905-10-24
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
4859
Larsson
Anna Emelia Hildegard
1896-01-04
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
4860
Larsson
Anna Emilia
1909-10-30
Lövånger
Hökmark
4861
Larsson
Anna Emmy Elise
1906-05-25
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
4862
Larsson
Anna Eugenia
1930-03-20
Björna
Locksta
4863
Larsson
Anna Evelin
1899-07-30
Vännäs
Trinnliden
4864
Larsson
Anna Evelina
1908-06-16
Överluleå
Heden
4865
Larsson
Anna Evelina Augusta
1870-04-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4866
Larsson
Anna Fredrika
1877-04-30
Norsjö
Haraliden
4867
Larsson
Anna Fredrika
1888-02-20
Lövånger
Bjurön
4868
Larsson
Anna Greta
1924-12-10
Vilhelmina
Granberg
4869
Larsson
Anna Greta
1914-07-04
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
4870
Larsson
Anna Gustava
1885-05-12
Lövånger
Näset
4871
Larsson
Anna Ingeborg
1890-01-11
Holmsund
Holmsund
4872
Larsson
Anna Ingegärd
1915-12-16
Vilhelmina
Råsele
4873
Larsson
Anna Irene
1908-10-05
Grundsunda
Husum
4874
Larsson
Anna Johanna
1908-04-05
Tärna
Rönäs
4875
Larsson
Anna Josefina
1888-11-17
Göteborg
Karl Johan
4876
Larsson
Anna Karolina
1887-10-21
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
4877
Larsson
Anna Karolina
1898-11-16
Degerfors
Degerfors
4878
Larsson
Anna Karolina
1901-07-18
Degerfors
Degerfors
4879
Larsson
Anna Karolina
1889-01-28
Björna
Locksta
4880
Larsson
Anna Katarina
1907-04-03
Malå
Gransele
4881
Larsson
Anna Kristina
1963-09-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
4882
Larsson
Anna Kristina
1780
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
4883
Larsson
Anna Kristina
1870-08-21
Lövånger
Hökmark
4884
Larsson
Anna Kristina
1877-12-05
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
4885
Larsson
Anna Kristina
1935-04-14
Dikanäs
Holmmyrkullen
4886
Larsson
Anna Kristina
1881-12-23
Sorsele
Saxnäs
4887
Larsson
Anna Kristina Elisabet
1879-03-21
Bygdep
Jomark
4888
Larsson
Anna Laurentia
1906-11-15
Örträsk
Örträsk
4889
Larsson
Anna Lena
1922-12-24
Umeå lands
Brännland
4890
Larsson
Anna Linnea
1909-10-05
Sävar
Selsfors
4891
Larsson
Anna Linnea
1912-05-12
Åsele
Överrissjö
4892
Larsson
Anna Li'sa
1919-08-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4893
Larsson
Anna Lovisa
1879-06-05
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4894
Larsson
Anna Lovisa
1870-07-09
Lövånger
Bjurön
4895
Larsson
Anna Lovisa
1885-09-12
Skellefteå lands
Djupliden
4896
Larsson
Anna Lovisa
1878-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
4897
Larsson
Anna Magdalena
1916-12-25
Björna
Locksta
4898
Larsson
Anna Magdalena
1869-12-01
Lövånger
Uttersjön
4899
Larsson
Anna Margareta
1903-01-15
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
4900
Larsson
Anna Margareta Elisabet
1950-02-03
Själevad
Kroksta
4901
Larsson
Anna Maria
1921-11-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4902
Larsson
Anna Maria
1920-03-22
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
4903
Larsson
Anna Maria
1899-12-10
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4904
Larsson
Anna Maria
1872-05-23
Lövånger
Bjurön
4905
Larsson
Anna Maria
1907-09-15
Jämtland
Mörsil
4906
Larsson
Anna Maria
1871-04-03
Lövånger
Bjurön
4907
Larsson
Anna Maria
1885-10-30
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
4908
Larsson
Anna Maria
1921-04-01
Lillhärdal
Lillhärdal
4909
Larsson
Anna Maria Ingegerd
1933-11-07
Vilhelmina
Fridhem
4910
Larsson
Anna Mariana
1893-01-23
Tåsjö
Granön
4911
Larsson
Anna Martilia
1896-02-03
Anundsjö
Rödsand
4912
Larsson
Anna Matilda
1903-02-23
Degerfors
Degerfors
4913
Larsson
Anna Matilda
1915-11-27
Sävar
Selsfors
4914
Larsson
Anna Matilda
1888-09-25
Gävleborgs län
Söderala
4915
Larsson
Anna Märta
1910-04-25
Frostviken
Norrsjön
4916
Larsson
Anna Namy Katarina
1911-04-12
Björna
Uddersjö
4917
Larsson
Anna Ottilia
1906-12-14
Bygdeå
Åkulla
4918
Larsson
Anna Paulina
1925-05-21
Vilhelmina
Fridhem
4919
Larsson
Anna Septemia
1907-12-25
Lövånger
Vebomark
4920
Larsson
Anna Sofia
1888-12-22
Luleå
Luleå
4921
Larsson
Anna Sofia
1898-01-13
Bygdeå
Korssjön
4922
Larsson
Anna Sofia
1888-12-22
Luleå
Luleå
4923
Larsson
Anna Teolinda
1916-12-01
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
4924
Larsson
Anna Teolinda Teresia
1907-07-04
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4925
Larsson
Anna Teresia
1885-01-25
Lövånger
Vallen
4926
Larsson
Anna Teresia
1875-06-12
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
4927
Larsson
Anna Teresia
1880-10-11
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
4928
Larsson
Anna Tresia
1914-09-21
Vännäs
Berg
4929
Larsson
Anna Valborg
1900-06-28
Lövånger
Gärde
4930
Larsson
Anna Veris Teresia
1915-05-11
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
4931
Larsson
Anna Viktoria
1917-07-13
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
4932
Larsson
Anna Viktoria
1905-11-16
Burträsk
Lossmen
4933
Larsson
Anna Vilhelmina
1881-02-10
Umeå lands
Baggböle
4934
Larsson
Anna Viola
1921-03-27
Vilhelmina
Baksjönäs
4935
Larsson
Anna Viola
1911-01-15
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
4936
Larsson
Anne Marie
1904-06-15
Degerfors
Hällnäs
4937
Larsson
Annie Teresia
1902-04-04
Björna
Nybyn
4938
Larsson
Ann-Kristin
1950-07-25
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
4939
Larsson
Ann-Marie
1933-12-05
Dorotea
Långsele
4940
Larsson
Anny Antonia
1909-05-04
Norsjö
Ristjäln
4941
Larsson
Anny Aurora
1914-02-08
Tärna
Tärna
4942
Larsson
Anny Konkordia
1884-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
4943
Larsson
Anny Lovisa
1908-05-21
Bygdeå
Gullmark
4944
Larsson
Anny Magdalena
1913-10-07
Lövånger
Näset
4945
Larsson
Anny Margareta
1932-01-18
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
4946
Larsson
Anny Sofia
1929-01-11
Stensele
Stensele
4947
Larsson
Anselm Teodor
1884-02-22
Tärna
Joeström
4948
Larsson
Anton
1865-02-21
Skellefteå lands
Medle
4949
Larsson
Anton
1845-06-09
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
4950
Larsson
Anton
1860-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
4951
Larsson
Anton
1845-07-12
Skellefteå lands
Bergliden
4952
Larsson
Anton
1849-02-10
Norsjö
Ristjäln
4953
Larsson
Anton
1838-08-18
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4954
Larsson
Anton
1832-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Granudden
4955
Larsson
Anton
1831-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
4956
Larsson
Anton
1829-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
4957
Larsson
Anton Algott
1893-10-18
Burträsk
Bergliden
4958
Larsson
Anton Benjamin
1893-10-18
Hattfjälldal Norge
Hattfjälldal
4959
Larsson
Anton Edmund
1899-05-27
Sävar
Bullmark
4960
Larsson
Anton Edvard
1879-03-12
Själevad
Domsjö
4961
Larsson
Anton Edvard
1841-09-12
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
4962
Larsson
Anton Fingal
1902-10-17
Fredrika
Nordås
4963
Larsson
Anton Torvald
1920-02-05
Bygdeå
Näs
4964
Larsson
Arndt Elving
1912-08-17
Dorotea
Svanaby
4965
Larsson
Arne Hjalmar
1949-07-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4966
Larsson
Arne Torsten Andreas
1925-08-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
4967
Larsson
Arne Ture Ove
1939-08-17
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
4968
Larsson
Arne Valdemar
1913-08-30
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
4969
Larsson
Arnold
1919-01-01
Sorsele
Vindelberga
4970
Larsson
Aron
1920-05-23
Burträsk
Blåbergsliden
4971
Larsson
Aron
1876-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4972
Larsson
Aron Emanuel
1882-06-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4973
Larsson
Artur
1897-10-25
Arnäs
Bygdom
4974
Larsson
Artur Manfred
1901-09-17
Tärna
Högstaby
4975
Larsson
Arur Ludvig
1901-02-13
Burträsk
Bergliden
4976
Larsson
Arvid
1882-11-24
Arnäs
Överön
4977
Larsson
Arvid Anton
1908-10-05
Burträsk
Burträsk
4978
Larsson
Arvid Johannes
1903-06-22
Nysätra
Gumboda
4979
Larsson
Arvid Johannes
1924-04-12
Nysätra
Strand
4980
Larsson
Arvid Johannes
1881-09-12
Nysätra
Nybyn
4981
Larsson
Arvid Signar
1884-08-31
Norsjö
Frautjäln
4982
Larsson
Assar Hans Erik
1956-09-28
Bygdeå
Bobacken
4983
Larsson
Assar Olof Artur
1904-04-13
Gällivari
Kyrkbyn
4984
Larsson
Asta Ingrid Matilda
1905-02-26
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
4985
Larsson
Astrid
1923-05-18
Tärna
Joeström
4986
Larsson
Astrid Augusta
1917-12-20
Tärna
Joeström
4987
Larsson
Astrid Elida
1898-12-09
Lycksele
Hjalmarsund
4988
Larsson
Astrid Elisabet
1903-04-10
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
4989
Larsson
Astrid Elvira Torborg
1904-09-22
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
4990
Larsson
Astrid Gustava
1909-05-20
Malå
V.Lainejaur
4991
Larsson
Astrid Karolina
1917-05-20
Sorsele
Slättvik
4992
Larsson
Astrid Kristina
1911-02-09
Sorsele
Vuovosberg
4993
Larsson
Astrid Lydia Viola
1915-07-14
Vilhelmina
Strömnäs
4994
Larsson
Astrid Margareta
1913-12-18
Burträsk
Burträsk
4995
Larsson
Astrid Margareta
1917-07-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4996
Larsson
Astrid Märta
1910-06-13
Umeå
Umeå
4997
Larsson
Astrid Naemi Elovia
1908-01-17
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
4998
Larsson
Astrid Olivia
1907-01-15
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4999
Larsson
Astrid Olivia
1902-01-19
Umeå lands
Djupvik
5000
Larsson
Astrid Valborg
1905-12-16
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
5001
Larsson
Astrid Viola
1921-11-09
Nysätra
Estermark
5002
Larsson
August
1874-04-27
Skellefteå lands
Medle
5003
Larsson
August
1867-09-07
Skellefteå lands
Medle
5004
Larsson
August
1914-08-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
5005
Larsson
August
1868-02-08
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
5006
Larsson
August
1838-06-18
Hjo
Hjo
5007
Larsson
August
1851-06-17
Sävar
Bullmark
5008
Larsson
August
1897-11-27
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
5009
Larsson
August
1900-09-18
Stensele
Långnäs
5010
Larsson
August
1839-12-27
Lövånger
Daglösten
5011
Larsson
August Albin
1912-01-21
Tärna
Tärna
5012
Larsson
August Emannel
1903-11-26
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
5013
Larsson
August Engelbert
1882-07-15
Sorsele
Vindelberga
5014
Larsson
August Engelbert
1894-12-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5015
Larsson
August Engelbert
1897-11-07
Vilhelmina
Fredrikshall
5016
Larsson
August Helmer
1887-10-04
Umeå lands
Rödåliden
5017
Larsson
August Laurentius
1891-12-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5018
Larsson
August Manfred
1900-02-24
Nysätra
Brännfors
5019
Larsson
Augusta
1866-12-02
Nordmaling
Bredvik
5020
Larsson
Augusta
1879-01-25
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
5021
Larsson
Augusta
1871-10-12
Foss (O)
Foss
5022
Larsson
Augusta
1889-09-09
Bygdeå
Näs
5023
Larsson
Augusta Karolina Matilda
1889-05-19
Lycksele
Tuggensele
5024
Larsson
Augusta Katarina
1887-11-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5025
Larsson
Augusta Magdalena
1876-01-21
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
5026
Larsson
Augusta Regina
1907-06-02
Byske
Byske
5027
Larsson
Augusta Vilhelmina
1877-02-27
Örträsk
Örträsk
5028
Larsson
Axel
1856-01-21
Norsjö
Ristjäln
5029
Larsson
Axel
1866-06-17
Nordmaling
Nyåker
5030
Larsson
Axel Edvard
1879-12-18
Sorsele
Hällnäs
5031
Larsson
Axel Emanuel
1871-05-03
Härnösand
Härnösand
5032
Larsson
Axel Emanuel
1875-12-12
Härnösand
Härnösand
5033
Larsson
Axel Eugen
1917-08-21
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
5034
Larsson
Axel Fritiof
1865-06-01
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
5035
Larsson
Axel Fritiof
1878-01-07
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
5036
Larsson
Axel Gunnar
1924-11-25
Robertsfors
Sikeå
5037
Larsson
Axel Gunnar
1877-11-18
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5038
Larsson
Axel Helmer
1898-06-30
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
5039
Larsson
Axel Hugo
1898-07-28
Bygdeå
Ratu
5040
Larsson
Axel Johannes
1923-02-05
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
5041
Larsson
Axel Leander
1889-02-10
Tärna
Joeström
5042
Larsson
Axel Napoleon
1908-07-11
Umeå lands
Lövön
5043
Larsson
Axel Napoleon
1912-05-01
Umeå lands
Lövön
5044
Larsson
Axel Rudolf
1916-06-14
Sävar
Sävar
5045
Larsson
Axel Torsten
1914-02-02
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5046
Larsson
Axel Valfrid
1905-04-12
Malå
Gransele
5047
Larsson
Axel Viktor
1863-04-04
Jönköping
Jönköping
5048
Larsson
Axelia Katarina Abertina
1910-04-01
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
5049
Larsson
Barbro
1934-06-15
Sävar
Sävar
5050
Larsson
Barbro Elisabet Irene
1928-11-04
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
5051
Larsson
Barbro Johanna
1942-08-17
Umeå stads
BB
5052
Larsson
Barbro Kristina
1946-06-29
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
5053
Larsson
Barbro Kristina
1921-12-04
Dorotea
Långfors
5054
Larsson
Barbro Margareta
1939-04-03
Lövånger
Storsandsjön
5055
Larsson
Barbro Yvonne
1940-03-01
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
5056
Larsson
Beata Kristina
1882-02-13
Sävar
Strömbäck
5057
Larsson
Bed Nikolina
1883-10-31
NederLuleå
Långnäs
5058
Larsson
Bed Sofia
1880-07-28
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
5059
Larsson
Beda Johanna
1896-06-01
Bygdeå
Ratu
5060
Larsson
Beda Johanna
1886-05-27
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
5061
Larsson
Beda Katrina
1901-02-23
Nordmaling
Bredvik
5062
Larsson
Beda Ottilia
1905-05-26
Bjurholm
Agnäs
5063
Larsson
Beda Vilka
1886-05-26
??
??
5064
Larsson
Bendig Nils
1840-09-21
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
5065
Larsson
Benedigt Nils
1840-09-21
Vefsn
Susendal
5066
Larsson
Benedikt
1860-01-26
Norge
Pandalsfjeld/Vefsn
5067
Larsson
Bengt
1919-08-04
Lövånger
Näset
5068
Larsson
Bengt
1779-02-12
Föllinge
Orrnäsfjäll
5069
Larsson
Bengt
1848-01-28
Kristianstads län
Iveltofta
5070
Larsson
Bengt Abraham
1924-05-04
Björna
Locksta
5071
Larsson
Bengt Arne
1952-09-26
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
5072
Larsson
Bengt Arne
1922-06-17
Tärna
Rönäs
5073
Larsson
Bengt Axel
1930-03-14
Överklinten
Åkullsjön
5074
Larsson
Bengt Bertil
1903-07-14
Sorsele
Gillesnuole
5075
Larsson
Bengt Gösta
1928-10-08
Stensele
Långnäs
5076
Larsson
Bengt Harald
1923-12-09
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5077
Larsson
Bengt Harry Johannes
1920-03-21
Umeå lands
Sandvik
5078
Larsson
Bengt Hjalmar
1926-02-20
Gällivari
Gällivari
5079
Larsson
Bengt Holger
1926-02-09
Lycksele
Tuggensele
5080
Larsson
Bengt Ivan
1937-09-30
Lycksele
Lycksele
5081
Larsson
Bengt Jonas Daniel
1919-09-20
Björna
Björna
5082
Larsson
Bengt Lennart
1953-08-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5083
Larsson
Bengt Lisaus
1903-09-21
Dorotea
Dorotea
5084
Larsson
Bengt Olof
1936-03-30
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5085
Larsson
Bengt Roger
1950-05-18
Åsele
Åsele
5086
Larsson
Bengt Sture
1939-06-04
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
5087
Larsson
Bengt Viktor
1928-03-26
Lövånger
Blacke
5088
Larsson
Bengt Åke
1942-10-28
Stockholm
5089
Larsson
Benny Axelia
1895-04-11
Bygdeå
Ratu
5090
Larsson
Berit Adele
1933-03-22
Stensele
Långnäs
5091
Larsson
Bernhard Amos
1891-03-31
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5092
Larsson
Bernhard Fridolf
1882-06-28
Nordmaling
Levar
5093
Larsson
Bernhard Laurits
1896-12-26
Bodum
Hällvattnet
5094
Larsson
Bernt Alexander
1937-06-26
Lövånger
Vallen
5095
Larsson
Bernt Erland
1934-01-08
Lövånger
Vallen
5096
Larsson
Bernt Lennart
1928-10-30
Nysätra
Brännfors
5097
Larsson
Bernt Rune Johannes
1942-03-19
Burträsk
Bergliden
5098
Larsson
Bert Holger
1932-01-01
Vilhelmina
Hedlunda
5099
Larsson
Bert Kenneth
1944-10-15
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
5100
Larsson
Bert Lennart
1942-05-22
Umeå stad
BB
5101
Larsson
Berta
1927-08-12
Tärna
Joeström
5102
Larsson
Berta Alma Marianne
1914-08-16
Degerfors
Degerfors
5103
Larsson
Berta Elisabet
1895-06-23
Holmsund
Holmsund
5104
Larsson
Berta Erika Paulina
1908-10-21
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
5105
Larsson
Berta Karolina
1890-09-07
Lövånger
Bjurön
5106
Larsson
Berta Levina
1910-01-13
Umeå lands
Hörnefors sulfitfab
5107
Larsson
Berta Sofia
1909-04-26
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
5108
Larsson
Berta Sofia
1908-06-11
Örträsk
Örträsk
5109
Larsson
Bertil
1922-09-22
Tärna
Joeström
5110
Larsson
Bertil Johannes
1943-04-15
Lövånger
Uttersjö
5111
Larsson
Bertil Nikolaus
1924-11-24
Nysätra
Estersmark
5112
Larsson
Betsy Linnea
1910-11-20
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
5113
Larsson
Betty Kristina
1894-06-09
Tåsjö
Berget
5114
Larsson
Betty Linnea
1905-09-24
Malå
V.Lainejaur
5115
Larsson
Betty Magdalena
1900-07-22
Norsjö
Bjursele
5116
Larsson
Betty Maria
1890-03-28
Själevad
Norrlungånger
5117
Larsson
Betty Maria
1893-09-06
Lycksele
Rusele
5118
Larsson
Betty Maria Olina
1914-10-20
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
5119
Larsson
Betty Serafia
1893-09-03
Holmsund
Holmsund
5120
Larsson
Betty Theresia
1881-05-21
Norsjö
Frautjäln
5121
Larsson
Bill Gillis Bertil
1930-06-09
Ragunda
Ragunda
5122
Larsson
Birger
1922-09-19
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
5123
Larsson
Birger Eugen
1929-02-23
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
5124
Larsson
Birgit
1921-01-28
Sävar
Sävar by
5125
Larsson
Birgit Anna
1925-06-01
Skellefteå lands
Morön
5126
Larsson
Birgit Henny Maria
1936-10-20
Holmsund
Djupvik
5127
Larsson
Birgit Ingegerd
1943-04-07
Sorsele
Vindelberga
5128
Larsson
Birgit Inger Maria
1935-06-23
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5129
Larsson
Birgitta
1948
???
???
5130
Larsson
Birgitta Karolina
1930-06-01
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
5131
Larsson
Björn Mikael
1954-05-09
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5132
Larsson
Bo Göran
1954-12-26
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
5133
Larsson
Bo Ingemar
1957-03-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5134
Larsson
Bo Ingemar
1942-12-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
5135
Larsson
Bo Staffan
1953-03-24
Umeå
Umeå
5136
Larsson
Bodil Elisabet
1946-05-18
Tärna
Joesjö
5137
Larsson
Brita Augusta
1915-11-06
Anundsjö
Kubbe
5138
Larsson
Brita Gunborg
1924-01-27
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
5139
Larsson
Brita Kristina
1887-02-07
Björna
Locksta
5140
Larsson
Brita Matilda
1876-06-29
Fors
Byn
5141
Larsson
Brita Viola
1911-07-14
Malå
V.Lainejaur
5142
Larsson
Britt Hjördis
1935-10-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
5143
Larsson
Britt Inger Alexandra
1932-07-23
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5144
Larsson
Britt Mari
1941-05-07
Åsträsk
5145
Larsson
Britt Marie
1948-10-06
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
5146
Larsson
Britt-Louise
1938-04-02
Holmsund
Lövön
5147
Larsson
Bror Albin
1890-08-10
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
5148
Larsson
Bror Andreas
1879-10-17
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
5149
Larsson
Bror Anton
1901-05-07
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5150
Larsson
Bror Axel
1919-12-10
Björna
Kärrsjö
5151
Larsson
Bror Einar
1933-05-13
Vilhelmina
Tjäl
5152
Larsson
Bror Elof
1906-11-16
Lövånger
Vallen
5153
Larsson
Bror Gottfrid
1930-02-08
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
5154
Larsson
Bror Halvar
1901-04-22
Degerfors
Degerön
5155
Larsson
Bror Heseliel
1893-05-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5156
Larsson
Bror Hjalmar
1907-12-03
Grundsunda
Kasa
5157
Larsson
Bror Jonas Agaton
1916-12-03
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
5158
Larsson
Bror Manfred Anselm
1901-01-07
Anundsjö
Sanna
5159
Larsson
Bror Paul Johnnes
1913-10-05
Burträsk
Bergliden
5160
Larsson
Bror Viktor Engelbert
1898-02-22
Anundsjö
Sanna
5161
Larsson
Börje Henry Emanuel
1927-06-23
Norsjö
Norsjö
5162
Larsson
Börje Sigvard
1951-11-29
Åsele
Åsele
5163
Larsson
Börje Unander
1925-08-16
Sorsele
Häggås
5164
Larsson
Caj Erik
1944-09-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5165
Larsson
Carl Anders
1945-01-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5166
Larsson
Carl Gunnar
1938-10-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5167
Larsson
Carl Olof
1945-01-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5168
Larsson
Charlotta Karolina
1892-05-07
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
5169
Larsson
Charlotta Karolina
1891-06-19
Gävleborgs län
Mo-Täby
5170
Larsson
Clary Margareta
1926-08-12
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
5171
Larsson
Dagmar
1911-11-05
Lövånger
Näset
5172
Larsson
Dagmar Amanda
1923-12-23
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
5173
Larsson
Dagmar Johanna
1888-05-15
Gideå
Flärke
5174
Larsson
Dagmar Margareta
1924-07-20
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
5175
Larsson
Dagmar Maria
1913-09-28
Umeå lands
Lövön
5176
Larsson
Dagmar Renata Katarina
1911-05-30
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
5177
Larsson
Dagmar Sofia
1928-06-09
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
5178
Larsson
Dagmar Sofia
1907-04-07
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
5179
Larsson
Dagny
1918-09-07
Burträsk
Blåbergsliden
5180
Larsson
Dagny Albertina
1906-04-22
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
5181
Larsson
Dagny Alfrida
1907-07-27
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
5182
Larsson
Dagny Amalia
1907-03-05
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5183
Larsson
Dagny Astrid Eleonora
1937-02-16
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
5184
Larsson
Dagny Emilia
1917-11-12
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
5185
Larsson
Dagny Evelina
1906-06-12
Degerfors
Degerfors
5186
Larsson
Dagny Ingrid Henrietta
1916-05-25
Burträsk
Burträsk
5187
Larsson
Dagny Majlis Marianne
1935-12-04
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
5188
Larsson
Dagny Märta Alice
1910-06-13
Umeå lands
Lövön
5189
Larsson
Daisy Sofia
1921-07-14
Kanada
Kanada
5190
Larsson
Dan Hagard
1934-06-23
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5191
Larsson
Dan Holger Alexander
1933-12-07
Lövånger
Blacke
5192
Larsson
Dan Ove Kennet
1946-02-03
Västerås
Västerås
5193
Larsson
Dan Roger
1951-02-15
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
5194
Larsson
Daniel
1856-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5195
Larsson
Daniel
1808-11-25
Ström
Ringvattnet
5196
Larsson
Daniel
1849-08-11
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
5197
Larsson
Daniel
1770-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
5198
Larsson
Daniel
1807-03-08
Umeå lands
Brån
5199
Larsson
Daniel
1801-11-24
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
5200
Larsson
Daniel
1799
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
5201
Larsson
Daniel
1811-08-02
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
5202
Larsson
Daniel
1833-05-20
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
5203
Larsson
Daniel
1838-08-15
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
5204
Larsson
Daniel
1809-04-24
Fredrika
Nordanås
5205
Larsson
Daniel
1845-10-17
Fredrika
Lögda
5206
Larsson
Daniel
1803-05-05
Sorsele
Örnäs
5207
Larsson
Daniel
1819-10-31
Stensele
Vapsten
5208
Larsson
Daniel
1780-03-03
Föllinge
Viken
5209
Larsson
Daniel
1842-12-24
Åsele
Överrissjö
5210
Larsson
Daniel
1786-10-07
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
5211
Larsson
Daniel Alexander
1896-03-26
Frostviken
Norrsjön
5212
Larsson
Daniel Amandus
1892-12-22
Frostviken
Norrsjön
5213
Larsson
Daniel Erik
1847-01-30
Åsele
Rissjö
5214
Larsson
Daniel Petter
1901-04-12
Vilhelmina
Statsås
5215
Larsson
Daniel Petter
1867-05-30
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
5216
Larsson
Daniel Petter
1876-08-13
Vilhelmina
Södra Latikberg
5217
Larsson
Dave Lennart
1924-01-24
Norsjö
Brogård
5218
Larsson
David
1853-12-31
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
5219
Larsson
David
1862-05-02
Norsjö
Ristjäln
5220
Larsson
David
1843-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Hällbergssvedjan
5221
Larsson
David
1875-10-10
Sätila?
Jonsagård?
5222
Larsson
David
1831-04-28
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
5223
Larsson
David Birger
1885-07-19
Jönköping län
Sandvik
5224
Larsson
David Uno
1949-04-28
Sorsele
Diksele
5225
Larsson
Dele Albertina
1932-03-30
Risbäck
Lillånäs
5226
Larsson
Dick Conny Gullmar
1945-03-18
Sorsele
Vapstberg
5227
Larsson
Dina Alexandra
1905-06-18
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
5228
Larsson
Dina Ingeborg
1925-04-19
Umeå lands
Kassjö
5229
Larsson
Dora Margareta
1932-06-04
Holmsund
Lövön
5230
Larsson
Dora Paulina
1885-10-12
Njurunda
Njurunda
5231
Larsson
Doris Kristina
1937-05-12
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
5232
Larsson
Dorty Alfhilda
1910-02-07
Sorsele
Vallnäs
5233
Larsson
Ebba Alida
1910-08-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5234
Larsson
Ebba Erika Viola
1923-04-14
Robertsfors
Yttre Ultervattnet
5235
Larsson
Ebba Frideborg
1911-10-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5236
Larsson
Ebba Idalia
1903-03-03
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
5237
Larsson
Ebba Inga Kristina
1918-03-02
Åsele
Lakasjö
5238
Larsson
Ebba Ingeborg
1942-06-04
Sorsele
Diksele
5239
Larsson
Ebba Lilian
1930-06-10
Vilhelmina
Granberg
5240
Larsson
Ebba Margareta
1887-03-25
Tärna
Tängvattnet
5241
Larsson
Ebba Maria
1926-10-12
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
5242
Larsson
Ebba Paula
1917-02-09
Lövånger
Vallen
5243
Larsson
Ebba Teresia
1901-10-10
Lövånger
Bjurön
5244
Larsson
Ebbe Magnus
1923-08-14
Norsjö
Torrberg
5245
Larsson
Edel Gunnil Karolina
1915-06-02
Sävar
Johannisfors
5246
Larsson
Edit Adelia
1901-07-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5247
Larsson
Edit Adelia
1901-07-23
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5248
Larsson
Edit Alfrida
1895-03-03
Vilhelmina
Vikennäs
5249
Larsson
Edit Alvira
1908-02-27
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
5250
Larsson
Edit Margareta
1914-07-11
Byske
Brännfors såg
5251
Larsson
Edit Margareta
1924-06-05
Bygdeå
Kättbergsheden
5252
Larsson
Edit Maria
1914-07-26
Lövånger
Hökmark
5253
Larsson
Edla
1888-08-24
Älvkarleby
Älvkarleby
5254
Larsson
Edla
1899-10-07
Gävleborg
Färila
5255
Larsson
Edla Augusta
1895-01-07
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
5256
Larsson
Edla Emilia
1889-10-15
Skellefteå lands
Gråberg
5257
Larsson
Edla Karolina
1866-05-25
Lövånger
Bjurön
5258
Larsson
Edla Katarina
1910-02-01
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
5259
Larsson
Edla Kristina
1859-12-07
Södermanlands län
Sköldinge
5260
Larsson
Edla Kristina
1920-01-08
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5261
Larsson
Edla Lovisa
1891-11-29
Malå
Sandfors
5262
Larsson
Edla Maria
1896-11-20
Burträsk
Bergliden
5263
Larsson
Edla Maria
1888-01-19
Bygdeå
Korssjön
5264
Larsson
Edla Matilda
1921-03-11
Bygdeå
Kättbergsheden
5265
Larsson
Edla Ottolina
1900-05-18
Jämtland
Håsjö
5266
Larsson
Edla Trettoria
1899-07-07
Gävleborgs län
Färila
5267
Larsson
Edvard
1871-05-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
5268
Larsson
Edvard
1904-08-02
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
5269
Larsson
Edvard
1871-12-26
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5270
Larsson
Edvard
1877-04-10
Nysätra
Hertsånger
5271
Larsson
Edvard Emanuel
1920-03-23
Norsjö
Norsjö
5272
Larsson
Edvard Ferdinand
1922-02-28
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
5273
Larsson
Edvard Ture
1908-08-21
Arnäs
Järved
5274
Larsson
Edvin
1893-12-23
Skellefteå lands
Medle
5275
Larsson
Edvin
1916-09-22
Burträsk
Blåbergsliden
5276
Larsson
Edvin
1921-03-11
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
5277
Larsson
Efraim
1850-03-09
Skellefteå lands
Nyhom
5278
Larsson
Efraim
1841-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
5279
Larsson
Efraim
1844-10-13
Lycksele
Umgransele
5280
Larsson
Einar Augustin
1921-08-28
Nysätra
Brännfors
5281
Larsson
Eira Karolina
1922-02-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5282
Larsson
Eivor Ingegärd
1941-02-20
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
5283
Larsson
Ejvor Margareta
1920-04-17
Vilhelmina
Råsele
5284
Larsson
Elernora Maria
1907-11-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5285
Larsson
Elf Anton
1932-02-04
Nysätra
Brände
5286
Larsson
Elfi Maria
1938-05-08
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
5287
Larsson
Elias
1782-06-19
Umeå lands
Brån
5288
Larsson
Elias
1795
Åsele
Viska
5289
Larsson
Elias
1834-08-12
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
5290
Larsson
Elias
1855-09-06
Bygdeå
Junkboda
5291
Larsson
Elias
1843-11-23
Tåsjö
Stegaback
5292
Larsson
Elias
1775-09-05
Arnäs
Lunne
5293
Larsson
Elias
1786-05-11
Nätra
Nätra
5294
Larsson
Elias Anton
1846-03-15
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
5295
Larsson
Elias Petter
1864-04-24
Tåsjö
Hällvattnet
5296
Larsson
Elias Valfrid
1869-08-24
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
5297
Larsson
Elias Vilhelm
1858-03-28
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
5298
Larsson
Elida Maria
1916-06-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5299
Larsson
Elida Sofia
1899-04-20
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5300
Larsson
Elidia Johanna
1907-06-22
Tärna
Joeström
5301
Larsson
Elin
1912-08-05
Burträsk
Burträsk
5302
Larsson
Elin
1899-12-31
Arnäs
Bygdom
5303
Larsson
Elin Anetty
1925-10-12
Tärna
Joeström
5304
Larsson
Elin Anita Gunilla
1940-08-21
Burträsk
Åbyn
5305
Larsson
Elin Augusta
1907-12-20
Stensele
Grannäs
5306
Larsson
Elin Brita Margareta
1919-07-01
Lillhärdal
Lillhärdal
5307
Larsson
Elin Charlotta
1919-05-14
Sävar
Selsfors
5308
Larsson
Elin Erika Fredrika Albertina
1879-10-17
Katrineholm
Stora malm
5309
Larsson
Elin Hedvig
1894-11-07
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
5310
Larsson
Elin Helena Cecilia
1915-11-08
Nysätra
Nybyn
5311
Larsson
Elin Johanna
1906-03-31
Lövånger
Hökmark
5312
Larsson
Elin Johanna
1915-11-01
Bygdeå
Kättbergsheden
5313
Larsson
Elin Johanna
1915-11-01
Bygdeå
Kättbergsheden
5314
Larsson
Elin Josefina
1908-04-30
Stensele
Umnäs
5315
Larsson
Elin Karolina
1889-01-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5316
Larsson
Elin Katarina
1896-04-09
Björna
Locksta
5317
Larsson
Elin Kristina
1891-01-02
Bygdeå
Korssjön
5318
Larsson
Elin Kristina
1894-10-03
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
5319
Larsson
Elin Lovisa
1893-02-17
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
5320
Larsson
Elin Lovisa Johanna
1888-10-06
Nysätra
Brände
5321
Larsson
Elin Magdalena
1891-01-13
Bygdeå
Överklinten
5322
Larsson
Elin Malvina
1893-12-22
Nordmaling
Högbränna
5323
Larsson
Elin Margareta
1907-04-14
Fredrika
Nordås
5324
Larsson
Elin Margreta Kristina
1875-06-11
Norsjö
Frautjäln
5325
Larsson
Elin Maria
1879-07-02
Frostviken
Storjola
5326
Larsson
Elin Maria
1883-11-26
Fogdö (D)
Snickartorp
5327
Larsson
Elin Maria
1890-11-15
Neder Luleå
Neder Luleå
5328
Larsson
Elin Selina
1910-06-30
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5329
Larsson
Elin Sofia
1914-11-12
Tärna
Rönäs
5330
Larsson
Elion Frans Oskar
1902-11-22
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
5331
Larsson
Elis Sigvard
1920-02-27
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
5332
Larsson
Elis Villehard
1887-07-15
Vilhelmina
Lövnäs
5333
Larsson
Elisabet
1880-09-24
Gävleborg
Helsingtuna
5334
Larsson
Elisabet
1897-01-31
Bygdeå
Näs
5335
Larsson
Elisabet Karolina
1887-03-03
Frostviken
Norrsjön
5336
Larsson
Elisabet Magdalena
1821-08-27
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
5337
Larsson
Elisabet Maria
1904-09-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5338
Larsson
Ella Maria Matilda
1874-12-11
Malå
Strömnäs
5339
Larsson
Ella Ulrika Sofia
1920-02-21
Lövånger
Nolbyn
5340
Larsson
Ellen Gudrit Alice
1927-09-30
Nysätra
Estermark
5341
Larsson
Ellen Helny Maria
1923-09-24
Tärna
Tängvattnet
5342
Larsson
Ellen Johanna
1892-01-06
Timrå
Timrå
5343
Larsson
Ellen Katarina
1906-10-11
Stockholm
Hedvig Elonora
5344
Larsson
Ellen Margareta
1913-11-29
Umeå
St Olai
5345
Larsson
Ellen Viktoria
1911-04-29
Malå
Gransele
5346
Larsson
Elly Maria Ingegärd
1924-02-19
Nysätra
Hertsånger
5347
Larsson
Elly Mariann
1932-03-28
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
5348
Larsson
Elly Ulrika
1932-06-25
Tärna
Övre Björknäs
5349
Larsson
Elma
1853-09-06
Stora Kopparberg
Ål
5350
Larsson
Elma Ester Kristins
1931-03-31
Norsjö
Norsjö
5351
Larsson
Elma Johanna
1874-11-18
Holmsund
Holmsund
5352
Larsson
Elma Kristina
1898-07-29
Åsele
Gavsele
5353
Larsson
Elna Davida Paulina
1913-07-14
Vilhelmina
S Bäsksjö
5354
Larsson
Elna Freja Sofia
1921-07-17
Tärna
Tängvattnet
5355
Larsson
Elon
1921-02-15
Sorsele
Vindelberga
5356
Larsson
Elsa Adele
1930-03-20
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
5357
Larsson
Elsa Alexandra
1897-02-20
Umeå lands
Djupvik
5358
Larsson
Elsa Amalia
1921-09-23
Sävar
Selsfors
5359
Larsson
Elsa Birgit Margareta
1943-04-08
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
5360
Larsson
Elsa Charlotta
1922-08-02
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
5361
Larsson
Elsa Eleonora
1913-04-08
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
5362
Larsson
Elsa Elisabet
1926-05-17
Risbäck
Lillånäs
5363
Larsson
Elsa Gunborg
1903-04-16
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
5364
Larsson
Elsa Gunilla
1900-06-06
Umeå lands
Lövön
5365
Larsson
Elsa Ingeborg
1909-04-17
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
5366
Larsson
Elsa Ingeborg
1917-11-12
Nysätra
Ånäset
5367
Larsson
Elsa Linnea
1925-10-06
Lövånger
Brattås
5368
Larsson
Elsa Luma?
1919-06-09
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
5369
Larsson
Elsa Margareta
1901-01-22
Umeå lands
Djupvik
5370
Larsson
Elsa Maria
1913-07-29
Umeå lands
Baggböle
5371
Larsson
Elsa Maria
1897-10-26
Umeå lands
Ön
5372
Larsson
Elsa Maria Davida
1914-01-20
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5373
Larsson
Elsa Marietta
1915-10-03
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
5374
Larsson
Elsa Naemi
1914-11-30
Tåsjö
Hoting
5375
Larsson
Elsa Paulina
1906-05-24
Umeå lands
Obbola
5376
Larsson
Elsa Petronella Elisabet
1914-10-26
Vilhelmina
Daunefjäll
5377
Larsson
Elsa Sofia
1906-03-15
Vännäs
Trinnliden
5378
Larsson
Elsa Vailett
1946-01-28
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5379
Larsson
Elsa Viola
1914-10-02
Degerfors
Degerfors
5380
Larsson
Else Ingeborg
1917-08-03
Vilhelmina
Granberg
5381
Larsson
Else Viola
1909-01-17
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
5382
Larsson
Elsi Ingrid Desire
1909-01-06
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
5383
Larsson
Elsie Ingeborg
1929-08-24
Nysätra
Gunsmark
5384
Larsson
Elsy Adele
1929-05-21
Lycksele
Paulund
5385
Larsson
Elsy Krisitina
1925-02-11
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
5386
Larsson
Elsy Margit Linnea
1922-06-22
Bygdeå
Gullmark
5387
Larsson
Elsy Olivia
1930-01-11
Dorotea
Arksjö
5388
Larsson
Elvi Kristina
1919-10-06
Tärna
Joeström
5389
Larsson
Elvi Margareta
1919-07-06
Tärna
Joeström
5390
Larsson
Elvi Margit
1922-03-24
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
5391
Larsson
Elvira Katarina
1899-09-30
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
5392
Larsson
Elvira Kristina
1904-12-10
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
5393
Larsson
Elvira Natalia
1907-02-21
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
5394
Larsson
Emanuel
1854-08-11
Sävar
Sjöarödd
5395
Larsson
Emanuel
1847-05-04
Sävar
Johannisfors
5396
Larsson
Emanuel
1794-06-10
Lycksele
Husbondliden
5397
Larsson
Emanuel
1813-08-04
Degerfors
Harrsele
5398
Larsson
Emanuel
1800-08-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5399
Larsson
Emanuel
1789-06-25
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
5400
Larsson
Emanuel
1791-01-14
Lycksele
Umbyn
5401
Larsson
Emanuel
1804-04-22
Lövånger
Blacke
5402
Larsson
Emanuel
1807-08
Lövånger
Nolbyn
5403
Larsson
Emanuel
1794-08-22
Umeå lands
Norrfors
5404
Larsson
Emeli Magdalena
1883-07-07
Nysätra
Flarken
5405
Larsson
Emil
1896-09-01
Åsele
Gavsele
5406
Larsson
Emil
1896-09-01
Arnäs
Överön
5407
Larsson
Emil Hilding
1898-03-20
Degerfors
Degerås
5408
Larsson
Emil Julius
1896-01-29
Nordmaling
Högbränna
5409
Larsson
Emil Kjell
1919-11-25
Fredrika
Nordås
5410
Larsson
Emil Nikanor
1892-10-16
Arnäs
Bygdom
5411
Larsson
Emil Paulus Valentin
1906-09-03
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
5412
Larsson
Emilia
1913-03-20
Anundsjö
Näs
5413
Larsson
Emma Amalia
1867-11-15
Lövånger
Bjurön
5414
Larsson
Emma Augusta
1897-04-27
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5415
Larsson
Emma Charlotta
1898-04-27
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
5416
Larsson
Emma Elisabet
1892-10-27
Skellefteå lands
Medle
5417
Larsson
Emma Eufrosyna
1886-02-06
Umeå lands
Bjurå
5418
Larsson
Emma Josefina
1923-06-21
Vilhelmina
Fridhem
5419
Larsson
Emma Karolina
1909-03-02
Tärna
Joeström
5420
Larsson
Emma Katarina
1871-05-07
Sävar
Sävar
5421
Larsson
Emma Kristina
1881-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
5422
Larsson
Emma Kristina
1876-11-14
Umeå lands
Gubböle
5423
Larsson
Emma Kristina
1859-10-21
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
5424
Larsson
Emma Kristina
1891-08-23
Anundsjö
Solberg
5425
Larsson
Emma Kristina
1892-10-21
Anundsjö
Solberg
5426
Larsson
Emma Kristina
1881-09-30
Näskotts fs (Z)
5427
Larsson
Emma Linnea
1912-11-15
Norsjö
Torrberg
5428
Larsson
Emma Maria
1905-01-23
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
5429
Larsson
Emma Maria
1871-10-12
Södermanlands län
Vingåker
5430
Larsson
Emma Viktoria Frideborg
1911-06-30
Vilhelmina
Dorris
5431
Larsson
Emmy Gunborg
1924-04-01
Sorsele
Vindelberga
5432
Larsson
Emmy Karin Martina
1924-06-06
Åsele
Lakasjö
5433
Larsson
Emmy Katarina Paulina
1898-01-21
Nysätra
Nysätra
5434
Larsson
Emmy Sofia
1905-04-14
Norsjö
Norsjö
5435
Larsson
Emmy Viktoria
1922-08-21
Björna
Kärrsjö
5436
Larsson
Emy Katarina
1898-01-21
Nysätra
Brännfors
5437
Larsson
Enar
1806
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5438
Larsson
Enar Helge
1905-09-05
Fredrika
Nordås
5439
Larsson
Engla Katarina
1886-07-15
Örträsk
Örträsk
5440
Larsson
Erhard
1823-05-03
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5441
Larsson
Erhard Arne
1935-01-02
Sorsele
Slättvik Östra
5442
Larsson
Erik
1868-10-09
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
5443
Larsson
Erik
1821-05-16
Leksand
Leksand
5444
Larsson
Erik
1831-05-23
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5445
Larsson
Erik
1800
Arvidsjaur?
Arvidsjaur?
5446
Larsson
Erik
1826-11-02
Sorsele
Gran
5447
Larsson
Erik
1809-11-24
Lycksele
Holmträsk
5448
Larsson
Erik
1775-09-15
Sidensjö
Sjöland
5449
Larsson
Erik
1807-03-17
Arvidsjaur
Keppejaur
5450
Larsson
Erik
1877-11-14
Lövånger
Vallen
5451
Larsson
Erik
1817-12-03
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
5452
Larsson
Erik
1778-12-11
Lövånger
Selet
5453
Larsson
Erik
1872-07-31
Umeå lands
Gubböle
5454
Larsson
Erik
1829-01-05
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5455
Larsson
Erik
1794-06-25
Lövånger
Blacke
5456
Larsson
Erik
1866-06-04
Lysvik (S)
Öjenäs
5457
Larsson
Erik
1822-01-06
Själevad
Butsjöböle
5458
Larsson
Erik
1828
Fryksände
Bada
5459
Larsson
Erik
1823-02-14
Vilhelmina
Stensele
5460
Larsson
Erik
1816-09-27
Ström
Långåsen
5461
Larsson
Erik
1861-05-02
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
5462
Larsson
Erik
1795-07-15
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
5463
Larsson
Erik
1791
??
??
5464
Larsson
Erik
1853-05-11
Umeå lands
Eriksbo
5465
Larsson
Erik
1866-06-23
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
5466
Larsson
Erik
1910-06-05
Anundsjö
Näs
5467
Larsson
Erik
1881-12-11
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
5468
Larsson
Erik
1797-12-23
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
5469
Larsson
Erik
1773-03-07
Anundsjö
Långsele
5470
Larsson
Erik
1862-09-19
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
5471
Larsson
Erik
1857-04-20
Skorped
Nyland
5472
Larsson
Erik
1859-06-20
Skorped
Sjöland
5473
Larsson
Erik
1858-05-28
Själevad
Västansjö
5474
Larsson
Erik
1849-11-04
Älvdalen
Kåtila
5475
Larsson
Erik
1826-08-21
Sidensjö
Skureå
5476
Larsson
Erik
1788-06-17
Skellefteå lands
Ullbergsträsk
5477
Larsson
Erik
1824-06-05
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
5478
Larsson
Erik
1815-08-20
Umeå lands
Brån
5479
Larsson
Erik
1833-09-04
Grundsunda
Öresund
5480
Larsson
Erik
1776-01-14
Själevad
Hemling
5481
Larsson
Erik
1849-01-01
Grundsunda
Flärke
5482
Larsson
Erik
1839-03-14
Lycksele
Örträsk
5483
Larsson
Erik
1780-07-15
Arnäs
Getingstabodum
5484
Larsson
Erik
1864-05-10
Grundsunda
Väster Stensäter
5485
Larsson
Erik
1791-01-23
Grundsunda
Husum
5486
Larsson
Erik
1772-08
Nordmaling
Mjösjö
5487
Larsson
Erik
1801-04-19
Arnäs
Övervike
5488
Larsson
Erik
1793-04-16
Arnäs
Wike
5489
Larsson
Erik
1814-01-01
Nordmaling
Bredvik
5490
Larsson
Erik
1786-11-18
Umeå lands
Ramsele
5491
Larsson
Erik
1842-02-20
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5492
Larsson
Erik
1784-11-01
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
5493
Larsson
Erik
1833-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
5494
Larsson
Erik
1776-01-23
Arnäs
Bygdom
5495
Larsson
Erik
1827-07-20
Nora Bergsfors
Born
5496
Larsson
Erik
1795-10-18
Lycksele
Rödingsträsk
5497
Larsson
Erik
1784-10-08
Degerfors
Lappträsk
5498
Larsson
Erik
1824-11-22
Arnäs
Getingsta
5499
Larsson
Erik
1832-04-14
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
5500
Larsson
Erik
1785-01-28
Umeå lands
Gubböle
5501
Larsson
Erik
1856-09-09
Kopparbergs län
Älvdalen
5502
Larsson
Erik
1779
Nora Bergsfors
Nora Bergsfors
5503
Larsson
Erik
1770-05-30
Lycksele
Pauträsk
5504
Larsson
Erik
1814-05-09
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
5505
Larsson
Erik
1809-05-23
Lycksele
Husbondliden
5506
Larsson
Erik
1788-10-04
Åsele
Volmsjö
5507
Larsson
Erik
1831-10-02
Grundsunda
Öresund
5508
Larsson
Erik
1788-05-14
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
5509
Larsson
Erik
1813-03-15
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5510
Larsson
Erik
1792-05-25
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
5511
Larsson
Erik
1783
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
5512
Larsson
Erik
1771-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
5513
Larsson
Erik
1823-06-03
Umeå lands
Ersmark
5514
Larsson
Erik
1780-06-01
Umeå lands
Brännland
5515
Larsson
Erik
1795-04-21
Skellefteå lands
Morön
5516
Larsson
Erik
1790-10-26
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
5517
Larsson
Erik
1786-09-27
Burträsk
Åbyn
5518
Larsson
Erik
1795-06-01
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
5519
Larsson
Erik
1789-08-25
Umeå lands
Ersmark
5520
Larsson
Erik
1832-08-11
Mo
Flärke
5521
Larsson
Erik
1804-03-13
Sidensjö
Västerby
5522
Larsson
Erik
1815-12-03
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
5523
Larsson
Erik
1774-07-26
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
5524
Larsson
Erik
1851-05-31
Sävar
Risbäck
5525
Larsson
Erik
1772-02-25
Själevad
Mo
5526
Larsson
Erik
1806-08-22
Arnäs
Myckling
5527
Larsson
Erik
1796-10-15
Umeå lands
Degernäs
5528
Larsson
Erik
1787
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
5529
Larsson
Erik
1780-05-18
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
5530
Larsson
Erik
1799-09-21
Lycksele
Husbondliden
5531
Larsson
Erik
1802-10-06
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
5532
Larsson
Erik
1785-10-20
Umeå lands
Kåddis
5533
Larsson
Erik
1878-12-28
Anundsjö
Solberg
5534
Larsson
Erik
1862-01-10
Dorotea
Harrsjö
5535
Larsson
Erik
1824-05-04
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
5536
Larsson
Erik
1782-03-14
Sorsele
Gran
5537
Larsson
Erik
1808-09-29
Umeå lands
Degernäs
5538
Larsson
Erik
1835-05-25
Arnäs
Tävra
5539
Larsson
Erik
1794
Åsele
Lillögda
5540
Larsson
Erik
1790-10-09
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
5541
Larsson
Erik
1806-12-03
Umeå lands
Bussjön
5542
Larsson
Erik
1779-12-04
Nysätra
Kålaboda
5543
Larsson
Erik
1806-11
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
5544
Larsson
Erik
1840-11-25
Lycksele
Stenkulla
5545
Larsson
Erik
1805-01-29
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5546
Larsson
Erik
1790
Lycksele
Gran
5547
Larsson
Erik
1791-08-27
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
5548
Larsson
Erik
1811-09-15
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
5549
Larsson
Erik
1853-05-19
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5550
Larsson
Erik
1790-10-18
Själevad
Västeralnäs
5551
Larsson
Erik
1897-11-27
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
5552
Larsson
Erik
1845-09-06
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5553
Larsson
Erik
1804-05-08
Lövånger
Önnesmark
5554
Larsson
Erik
1781-05-05
Sidensjö
Nolås
5555
Larsson
Erik
1824-08-25
Åsele
Gärdsjö
5556
Larsson
Erik
1841-02-23
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5557
Larsson
Erik
1926-08-04
Björna
Locksta
5558
Larsson
Erik
1831-02-12
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5559
Larsson
Erik
1832-10-23
Dorotea
Risbäck
5560
Larsson
Erik
1801-09-19
Arnäs
Ovansjö
5561
Larsson
Erik
1793-10-01
Arnäs
Ovansjö
5562
Larsson
Erik
1815-07-16
Lövånger
Bjurön
5563
Larsson
Erik
1812-07-06
Nysätra
Kålaboda
5564
Larsson
Erik
1816-04-17
Umeå lands
Överboda
5565
Larsson
Erik
1818-09-05
Umeå lands
Överboda
5566
Larsson
Erik
1842-12-17
Anundsjö
Åbosjö
5567
Larsson
Erik
1845-01-20
Lycksele
Örträsk
5568
Larsson
Erik
1770-12-12
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
5569
Larsson
Erik
1778-10-25
Lycksele
Örträsk
5570
Larsson
Erik
1808-03-11
Degerfors
Furunäs
5571
Larsson
Erik
1784-05-22
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5572
Larsson
Erik
1770-01-01
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
5573
Larsson
Erik
1845-09-19
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
5574
Larsson
Erik
1801-03-27
Nordmaling
Håknäs
5575
Larsson
Erik
1814-06-07
Degerfors
Sjönäs
5576
Larsson
Erik
1801
Leksand
Björkan
5577
Larsson
Erik
1795-12-10
Arnäs
Myckling
5578
Larsson
Erik
1788-05-29
Umeå lands
Ansmark
5579
Larsson
Erik
1787-04-04
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
5580
Larsson
Erik
1800-11-25
Umeå lands
Överboda
5581
Larsson
Erik Albert
1906-06-10
Arnäs
Järved
5582
Larsson
Erik Albert
1896-01-10
Gävle
Gävle
5583
Larsson
Erik Albert
1871-10-24
Tärna
Rönäs
5584
Larsson
Erik Albin
1926-11-27
Sorsele
Vindelberga
5585
Larsson
Erik Albin
1891-11-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5586
Larsson
Erik Alfred
1917-01-01
Malå
Gransele
5587
Larsson
Erik Alfred
1906-03-21
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
5588
Larsson
Erik Alfred
1900-09-11
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5589
Larsson
Erik Alvar
1911-10-29
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
5590
Larsson
Erik Amandus
1922-05-13
Lövånger
Bjurön
5591
Larsson
Erik Amandus
1880-10-28
Tärna
Joeström
5592
Larsson
Erik Anderas
1871-07-15
Tåsjö
Skansnäset
5593
Larsson
Erik Anders
1862-04-25
Stensele
Umnäs
5594
Larsson
Erik Andreas
1875-11-22
Åsele
Hälla
5595
Larsson
Erik Anselm
1885-03-18
Torp
Torp
5596
Larsson
Erik Anselm
1892-06-02
Björna
Locksta
5597
Larsson
Erik Anton
1827-07-28
Nysätra
Gumboda
5598
Larsson
Erik Anton
1864-03-02
Umeå lands
Mickelsträsk
5599
Larsson
Erik Anton
1892-04-01
Tåsjö
Tjärnmyrberget
5600
Larsson
Erik Anton
1854-02-05
Tåsjö
Karbäcken
5601
Larsson
Erik Anton
1860-02-08
Arnäs
Torsböle
5602
Larsson
Erik Anton
1906-04-18
Sävar
Sävar
5603
Larsson
Erik Anton
1844-10-15
Lycksele
Brattfors
5604
Larsson
Erik Anton
1864-08-19
Arnäs
Torsböle
5605
Larsson
Erik Anton
1901-07-18
Sävar
Sävar
5606
Larsson
Erik Anton
1843-04-26
Dorotea
Långsele
5607
Larsson
Erik Arne Valdemar
1924-07-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
5608
Larsson
Erik Artur
1895-02-13
Dorotea
Granliden
5609
Larsson
Erik Artur
1894-05-11
Björna
Locksta
5610
Larsson
Erik Artur
1915-09-29
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
5611
Larsson
Erik Assar
1936-03-25
Lövånger
Hökmark
5612
Larsson
Erik August
1903-05-18
Vilhelmina
Mattsdal
5613
Larsson
Erik August
1882-06-01
Sävar
Sävar
5614
Larsson
Erik August
1876-10-08
Själevad
Kroksta
5615
Larsson
Erik August
1872-09-25
Själevad
Kroksta
5616
Larsson
Erik August
1909-05-26
Anundsjö
Solberg
5617
Larsson
Erik August
1877-01-10
Nordmaling
Tallberg
5618
Larsson
Erik August
1835-05-10
Lycksele
Örträsk
5619
Larsson
Erik Axel
1866-12-13
Nordmaling
Orrböle
5620
Larsson
Erik Axel
1846-04-13
Dorotea
Lövstrand
5621
Larsson
Erik Axel
1875-12-05
Själevad
Själevad
5622
Larsson
Erik Axel
1908-05-02
Umeå lands
Ön
5623
Larsson
Erik David
1916-10-31
Nordmaling
Rundvik
5624
Larsson
Erik Elias
1893-01-24
Dorotea
Storbäck
5625
Larsson
Erik Emanuel
1886-09-18
Tåsjö
Rörström
5626
Larsson
Erik Emanuel
1796-06-18
Umeå lands
Stöcke
5627
Larsson
Erik Emanuel
1841-02-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
5628
Larsson
Erik Ferdinand
1872-03-16
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5629
Larsson
Erik Ferdinand
1893-05-13
Sävar
Sävar
5630
Larsson
Erik Gottfrid
1888-06-02
Björna
Björna
5631
Larsson
Erik Gustaf
1835-09-24
Umeå lands
Ersmark
5632
Larsson
Erik Gustaf
1925-05-12
Nysätra
Nybyn
5633
Larsson
Erik Gustav
1783-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
5634
Larsson
Erik Gustav
1863-05-26
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
5635
Larsson
Erik Gustav
1860-03-28
Sävar
Ytterboda
5636
Larsson
Erik Gustav
1831-04-14
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
5637
Larsson
Erik Gustav
1872-09-13
??
??
5638
Larsson
Erik Gustav
1866-02-09
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
5639
Larsson
Erik Gustav
1830-07-20
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
5640
Larsson
Erik Gustav Paul
1924-01-17
Gällivare
Kyrkbyn
5641
Larsson
Erik Helmer
1905-03-16
Arnäs
Järved
5642
Larsson
Erik Henry
1923-07-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5643
Larsson
Erik Hjalmar
1907-11-17
Örträsk
Örträsk
5644
Larsson
Erik Hjalmar
1874-10-01
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5645
Larsson
Erik Hugo
1944-03-23
Sorsele
Diksele
5646
Larsson
Erik Ivar
1902-10-27
Själevad
Mo
5647
Larsson
Erik Johan
1838-06-27
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
5648
Larsson
Erik Johan
1895-11-03
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5649
Larsson
Erik Johan
1860-10-21
Skön
Tunaby
5650
Larsson
Erik Johan
1801-08-07
Lycksele
Skarvsjö
5651
Larsson
Erik Johan
1830-09-07
Edefors
Edefors
5652
Larsson
Erik Johan
1833-08-10
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5653
Larsson
Erik Johan
1884-02-28
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
5654
Larsson
Erik Johan
1893-02-09
Dorotea
Svanaby
5655
Larsson
Erik Johan
1832-10-20
Åsele
Lillögda
5656
Larsson
Erik Johan Lambert
1920-07-19
Bygdeå
Yttre Åkulla
5657
Larsson
Erik Johan Ludvig
1849-11-08
Norsjö
Gissträsk
5658
Larsson
Erik Johan Manasse
1924-03-27
Norsjö
Norsjö
5659
Larsson
Erik Johan Valentin
1925-05-16
Bygdeå
Överklinten
5660
Larsson
Erik Konrad
1888-08-17
Vännäs
Gransele
5661
Larsson
Erik Konrad
1890-12-22
Västmanland
Söderbärke
5662
Larsson
Erik Kristoffer
1884-07-08
Stensele
Bergnäs
5663
Larsson
Erik Leander
1882-02-27
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
5664
Larsson
Erik Lennart
1927-05-07
Sävar
Sävar by
5665
Larsson
Erik Ludvig
1855-10-01
Umeå lands
Mickelsträsk
5666
Larsson
Erik Magnus
1866-08-18
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
5667
Larsson
Erik Magnus
1823-09-10
Själevad
V.Billsjö
5668
Larsson
Erik Manfred
1910-12-20
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
5669
Larsson
Erik Olof
1833-07-24
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
5670
Larsson
Erik Olof
1843-05-13
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
5671
Larsson
Erik Olof
1833-01-31
Lycksele
Stenkulla
5672
Larsson
Erik Olof
1867-12-15
Sävar
Sävar
5673
Larsson
Erik Oskar
1851-05-19
Lövånger
Uttersjön
5674
Larsson
Erik Otto
1856-08-10
Arnäs
Torsböle
5675
Larsson
Erik Paul
1919-02-02
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
5676
Larsson
Erik Petrus
1817-12-13
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
5677
Larsson
Erik Reinhold
1877-06-22
Degerfors
Hjukstjälen
5678
Larsson
Erik Salomon
1837-05-30
Dorotea
Lövsjö
5679
Larsson
Erik Sigvard
1908-09-15
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
5680
Larsson
Erik Sigvard
1919-09-25
Tärna
Boksjön
5681
Larsson
Erik Sixten
1920-04-19
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
5682
Larsson
Erik Sören
1939-09-05
Lövånger
Uttersjön
5683
Larsson
Erik Valter
1937-11-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5684
Larsson
Erik Verner
1900-08-17
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
5685
Larsson
Erik Viktor
1890-06-17
Vännäs
Berg
5686
Larsson
Erik Viktor Rudolf
1923-03-27
Robertsfors
Sikeå
5687
Larsson
Erik Vilhelm Lage
1929-05-17
Björna
Leding
5688
Larsson
Erika Elisabet
1897-10-14
Byske
Brännfors såg
5689
Larsson
Erika Elisabet
1906-07-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5690
Larsson
Erika Elisabet
1900-04-02
Robertsfors
5691
Larsson
Erika Linnea Laurentia
1910-05-26
Nysätra
Ånäset
5692
Larsson
Erika Lovisa
1905-01-25
Dorotea
Storbäck
5693
Larsson
Eris Alice
1918-05-29
Robertsfors
Legdeå
5694
Larsson
Erland Gabriel
1934-12-02
Lövånger
Burvik
5695
Larsson
Erling
1919-10-01
Tärna
Sandvik
5696
Larsson
Erling Emanuel
1930-04-30
Risbäck
Lillånäs
5697
Larsson
Ernst Anton Johannes
1912-09-02
Degerfors
Degerfors
5698
Larsson
Ernst Fredrik
1873-10-14
Nordmaling
Levar
5699
Larsson
Ernst Gottfrid
1875-09-21
Älvsborgs län
Grönahög
5700
Larsson
Ernst Holmfrid
1911-03-02
Fredrika
Nordås
5701
Larsson
Ernst Ingemar
1928-02-01
Vilhelmina
Andersmark
5702
Larsson
Ernst Johan
1905-03-31
Umeå lands
Österteg
5703
Larsson
Ernst Johan
1900-05-25
Sävar
Bullmark
5704
Larsson
Ernst Maurits
1904-10-29
Umeå lands
Lövön
5705
Larsson
Ernst Rune
1928-07-24
Holmsund
Lövön
5706
Larsson
Ernst Sigfrid
1908-04-16
Bjurholm
Agnäs
5707
Larsson
Ernst Sixten Ambjörn
1928-09-09
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
5708
Larsson
Ernst Torsten Mikael
1913-08-11
Grundsunda
Godmark
5709
Larsson
Ernst Valdemar
1905-07-13
Sorsele
Häggås
5710
Larsson
Eskil
1770-07-23
Sidensjö
Stig
5711
Larsson
Eskil Daniel
1933-07-04
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
5712
Larsson
Eskil Esbjörn
1916-01-24
Sorsele
Slättvik
5713
Larsson
Ester
1924-01-25
Dorotea
Granliden
5714
Larsson
Ester Adelia
1898-02-13
Nordmaling
Högbränna
5715
Larsson
Ester Johanna
1899-12-09
Lövånger
Hökmark
5716
Larsson
Ester Johanna
1892-01-27
Sävar
Sävar
5717
Larsson
Ester Karolina
1893-04-24
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
5718
Larsson
Ester Katarina
1902-09-26
Själevad
Sörbacksjö
5719
Larsson
Ester Kristina
1907-07-13
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
5720
Larsson
Ester Kristina
1884-05-19
Bygdeå
Näs
5721
Larsson
Ester Kristina
1899-02-08
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
5722
Larsson
Ester Kristina
1900-01-29
Tärna
Övre Björknäs
5723
Larsson
Ester Margareta
1920-03-31
Junsele
Junsele
5724
Larsson
Ester Maria
1899-10-18
Grundsunda
Norrflärke
5725
Larsson
Ester Paulina
1889-01-26
Burträsk
Bergliden
5726
Larsson
Ester Paulina
1886-12-24
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
5727
Larsson
Ester Sofia
1895-11-12
Örebro län
Nora
5728
Larsson
Ester Teolinda
1887-12-21
Umeå lands
Bjurå
5729
Larsson
Estrid Helena
1927-05-31
Tärna
Joeström
5730
Larsson
Estrid Katarina
1902-11-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5731
Larsson
Eugen Hilding
1906-02-27
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
5732
Larsson
Eva Amalia
1895-01-07
Nysätra
Brännfors
5733
Larsson
Eva Anita
1942-02-23
Lycksele
Anderslund
5734
Larsson
Eva Anni Gerd
1914-04-05
Lycksele
Hjalmarslund
5735
Larsson
Eva Axelina
1902-03-19
Burträsk
Lossmen
5736
Larsson
Eva Birgitta
1942-09-13
Lövånger
Storsandsjön
5737
Larsson
Eva Britt
1945-06-19
Vilhelmina
Grytsjö
5738
Larsson
Eva Christina
1947-05-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5739
Larsson
Eva Elisabet
1924-08-23
Värmland
Sunne
5740
Larsson
Eva Fredrika
1913-04-18
Tärna
Joeström
5741
Larsson
Eva Josefina
1897-06-20
Stensele
Umstrand
5742
Larsson
Eva Kristina
1878-11-03
Alanäs
Alanäs
5743
Larsson
Eva Kristina
1973-08-25
Bjärtrå
Kramfors
5744
Larsson
Eva Margareta
1948-03-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5745
Larsson
Eva Sanny Kristina
1897-08-22
Nysätra
Nysätra
5746
Larsson
Eva Sigrid Kristina
1961-09-07
Holmön
Holmön
5747
Larsson
Eva Sofia
1894-08-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
5748
Larsson
Eva Sofia
1883-05-04
Burträsk
Åbyn
5749
Larsson
Evert Amandus
1908-06-17
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
5750
Larsson
Evert Ingemar
1919-10-13
Malmöhus län
Raus
5751
Larsson
Fahle
1851-12-27
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
5752
Larsson
Fanny Elvira
1896-11-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
5753
Larsson
Fanny Evelina
1920-02-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5754
Larsson
Fanny Katarina
1885-03-27
Burträsk
Renbergsvattet
5755
Larsson
Felix Ferdinand
1928-01-10
Risbäck
Lillånäs
5756
Larsson
Ferdinand
1899-04-03
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
5757
Larsson
Ferdinand
1843-04-30
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
5758
Larsson
Filip Fabian
1911-01-20
Norsjö
Torrberg
5759
Larsson
Folke Assar
1929-05-21
Lycksele
Paulund
5760
Larsson
Folke Bernhard
1923-11-21
Vännäs
Municip
5761
Larsson
Folke Ingemar
1925-06-29
Lycksele
Rusele
5762
Larsson
Folke Villehard
1914-10-20
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvia
5763
Larsson
Frans
1889-06-08
Burträsk
Renbergsvattet
5764
Larsson
Frans
1867-08-15
Grundsunda
Väster Stensäter
5765
Larsson
Frans Alarik
1906-05-19
Anundsjö
Sanna
5766
Larsson
Frans Albert
1903-10-23
Sävar
Sävar
5767
Larsson
Frans Alfred
1914-10-09
Arnäs
Järveds Ångsåg
5768
Larsson
Frans Anders
1882-06-02
Norsjö
Norsjö
5769
Larsson
Frans August
1884-06-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5770
Larsson
Frans Edvin
1916-10-05
Tärna
Rönäs
5771
Larsson
Frans Elof
1897-05-20
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5772
Larsson
Frans Emil
1874-06-08
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
5773
Larsson
Frans Gotthard
1911-05-12
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
5774
Larsson
Frans Gustav
1877-03-06
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5775
Larsson
Frans Gustav
1894-03-05
Stensele
Norra Umstrand
5776
Larsson
Frans Herbert
1907-03-16
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
5777
Larsson
Frans Hjalmar
1909-11-18
Burträsk
Lossmen
5778
Larsson
Frans Israel
1863-10-04
Stensele
Norrbäck
5779
Larsson
Frans Johan
1895-05-15
Dorotea
Avasjö
5780
Larsson
Frans Leonard
1884-11-03
Sävar
Sävar
5781
Larsson
Frans Oskar
1910-11-17
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
5782
Larsson
Frans Oskar
1921-09-26
Burträsk
Orrberget
5783
Larsson
Frans Oskar Elof
1910-05-07
Bjurholm
Agnäs
5784
Larsson
Frans Oskar Emanuel
1917-05-16
Burträsk
Granträsk
5785
Larsson
Frans Oskar Göte
1926-03-03
Timrå
Vivsta
5786
Larsson
Frans Otto
1880-05-19
Hässjö
Norrkråmge
5787
Larsson
Frans Teodor
1892-04-07
Gävleborgs län
Undersvik
5788
Larsson
Frans verner
1938-10-26
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
5789
Larsson
Frans Viktor
1912-11-20
Lövånger
Vallen
5790
Larsson
Frediksina Borghild
1916-10-31
Fredrika
Fredrika
5791
Larsson
Fredrik
1813-09-22
Arvidsjaur
Slefånäs
5792
Larsson
Fredrik
1826-02-09
Skellefteå lands
Klockträsk
5793
Larsson
Fredrik
1856-11-28
Burträsk
Åbyn
5794
Larsson
Fredrik
1841-04-24
Norge
Inneröja
5795
Larsson
Fredrik
1875-07-16
Falu län
Äppelbo
5796
Larsson
Fredrik
1811-04-07
Umeå lands
Brån
5797
Larsson
Fredrik
1869-09-20
Burträsk
Burträsk
5798
Larsson
Fredrik
1799-11-08
Burträsk
Brännforssund
5799
Larsson
Fredrik
1809-05-23
Lycksele
Husbondliden
5800
Larsson
Fredrik
1842-12-14
Lycksele
Stenkulla
5801
Larsson
Fredrik
1807-07-03
Burträsk
Småbacka
5802
Larsson
Fredrik
1810-03-22
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
5803
Larsson
Fredrik
1806-01-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
5804
Larsson
Fredrik
1805-12-01
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5805
Larsson
Fredrik
1803-01-24
Lövånger
Önnesmark
5806
Larsson
Fredrik Albert
1860-11-12
Umeå lands
Romsmyran
5807
Larsson
Fredrik Alvar Johannes
1905-04-19
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5808
Larsson
Fredrik Aron
1858-07-08
Frostviken
Storjola
5809
Larsson
Fredrik August
1822-03-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
5810
Larsson
Fredrik August
1841-07-10
Bygdeå
Nidolf
5811
Larsson
Fredrik August
1883-11-25
Stensele
Umstrand
5812
Larsson
Fredrik Frans Ftitiof
1873-12-18
Stensele
Näsvattnet
5813
Larsson
Fredrik Ivar
1902-01-12
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5814
Larsson
Fredrik Sixten
1901-09-29
Degerfors
Hällnäs
5815
Larsson
Fredrika
1860 cirka
Elsborgs län
Södra Björkvi
5816
Larsson
Fredrika Johanna
1863-06-11
Vännäs
Fagerlund
5817
Larsson
Frid Osvald
1926-10-26
Dorotea
Svanaby
5818
Larsson
Frida Charlotta
1903-07-07
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
5819
Larsson
Frida Elvira
1914-03-24
Nordmaling
Tallberg
5820
Larsson
Frida Elvira
1913-01-01
Nordmaling
Tallberg
5821
Larsson
Frida Emmy Kristina
1924-04-12
Tärna
Rönäs
5822
Larsson
Frida Erika
1897-01-30
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
5823
Larsson
Frida Evelina Johanna
1911-02-19
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
5824
Larsson
Frida Johanna Emerentia
1913-02-18
Nysätra
Ånäset
5825
Larsson
Frida Lovinia
1893-03-21
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
5826
Larsson
Frida Maria
1888-04-04
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
5827
Larsson
Frida Maria
1883-07-01
Bygdeå
Legdeå
5828
Larsson
Frideborg Matilda
1893-04-10
Dorotea
Granliden
5829
Larsson
Fritjof
1885-09-15
NederLuleå
Långnäs
5830
Larsson
Frits Anton Gottfrid
1885-04-13
Nordmaling
Aspeå
5831
Larsson
Frits Gideon Göte
1904-10-14
Åsele
Åsele
5832
Larsson
Frits Oskar
1903-12-22
Malå
Bergnäs
5833
Larsson
Fritz Halvard
1937-03-18
Lövånger
Storsandsjön
5834
Larsson
Fritz Helmer
1918-06-23
Lövånger
Hökmark
5835
Larsson
Fritz Jakob
1907-07-01
Lövånger
Nolbyn
5836
Larsson
Fritz Tage
1909-06-16
Dorotea
Svanaby
5837
Larsson
Fritz Teodor
1891-09-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5838
Larsson
Fritz Vilhelm
1927-04-25
Stensele
Åskilje
5839
Larsson
Gabriel
1780-08-26
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
5840
Larsson
Gabriel
1816-07-18
Umeå lands
Gubböle
5841
Larsson
Gabriel
1851-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Rönnberget
5842
Larsson
Gabriel
1842-03-24
Vännäs
Fagerlund
5843
Larsson
Gabriel
1781-02-02
Lycksele
Ran
5844
Larsson
Gabriel
1847-08-06
Nysätra
Hertzånger
5845
Larsson
Gabriel
1784-02-28
Lövånger
Önnesmark
5846
Larsson
Gabriel
1810-06-27
Umeå lands
Gubböle
5847
Larsson
Gabriel
1824-03-24
Umeå lands
Degernäs
5848
Larsson
Gabriel
1787-06-25
Lövånger
Selet
5849
Larsson
Gabriel Anton
1852-03-28
Lövånger
Bissjön
5850
Larsson
Geanna Elisabet
1916-08-17
Edsele
Nordanåker
5851
Larsson
Georg
1904-06-21
Umeå lands
Baggböle
5852
Larsson
Georg Ferdinand
1917-03-27
Sorsele
Vuovosberg
5853
Larsson
Georg Hans Åke
1939-07-10
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
5854
Larsson
Georg Irenes
1900-04-05
Tärna
Övre Björknäs
5855
Larsson
Georg Lenader
1905-07-02
Sorsele
Gillesnuole
5856
Larsson
Georg Tomas Valentin
1948-01-30
Burträsk
Åbyn
5857
Larsson
Gerd Birgit
1930-11-10
Lövånger
Näset
5858
Larsson
Gerd Irene Mariana
1939-07-14
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
5859
Larsson
Gerd Linnea
1913-12-26
Örträsk
Långsele
5860
Larsson
Gerd Margit
1923-09-03
Vilhelmina
Granberg
5861
Larsson
Gerd Mirjam Fideborg
1929-09-15
Lövånger
Blacke
5862
Larsson
Gerda Alfrentia
1897-07-26
Överluleå
Heden
5863
Larsson
Gerda Birgitta
1941-03-23
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
5864
Larsson
Gerda Charlotta
1888-03-11
Bygdeå
Näs
5865
Larsson
Gerda Elisabet
1896-06-19
Bygdeå
Överklinten
5866
Larsson
Gerda Elonora
1894-07-11
Anundsjö
Sörböle
5867
Larsson
Gerda Josefina
1910-04-16
Tärna
Högstaby
5868
Larsson
Gerda Juliana
1928-04-05
Dikanäs
Kittelfjäll
5869
Larsson
Gerda Kristina
1905-02-27
Björna
Uddersjö
5870
Larsson
Gerda Leontina
1910-03-15
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
5871
Larsson
Gerda Maria
1901-03-26
Vännäs
Trinnliden
5872
Larsson
Gerda Onesia
1889-03-27
Njurunda
Burträsk
5873
Larsson
Gerda Paulina
1902-02-21
Lycksele
Hjalmarsund
5874
Larsson
Gerda Sadura
1901-03-23
Jörn
Nybäck
5875
Larsson
Gerda Sofia Mariana
1905-08-16
Lövånger
Bjurön
5876
Larsson
Gertrud Eugenia
1909-10-05
Lycksele
Anderslund
5877
Larsson
Gertrud Gunilla Mariane
1956-12-30
Sorsele
Diksele
5878
Larsson
Gertrud Helena Marinne
1929-08-31
Lövånger
Uttersjön
5879
Larsson
Gertrud Ingegerd
1917-06-07
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
5880
Larsson
Gertrud Kristine
1945-12-05
Lövånger
Vallen
5881
Larsson
Gertrud Margareta
1902-02-01
Örträsk
Örträsk
5882
Larsson
Gertrud Maria
1916-01-07
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
5883
Larsson
Gertrud Matilda Kristina
1919-03-17
Robertsfors
Yttre Ultervattnet
5884
Larsson
Gertrud Safira
1913-09-21
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
5885
Larsson
Gina Elvira
1899-08-07
Vilhelmina
Statsås
5886
Larsson
Gottfrid Leonard
1919-06-17
Tärna
Joeström
5887
Larsson
Greger Valentin
1919-04-11
Örträsk
Långsele
5888
Larsson
Greta Anita
1927-11-26
Sorsele
Wovosberg
5889
Larsson
Greta Elisabet
1931-08-13
Tärna
Joeström
5890
Larsson
Greta Karin Charlotta
1927-09-16
Degerfors
Hällnäs
5891
Larsson
Greta Kristina
1921-07-17
Dorotea
Avaträsk
5892
Larsson
Greta Linnea
1920-05-26
Lycksele
Tuggensele
5893
Larsson
Greta Marie
1924-08-21
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5894
Larsson
Greta Paulina
1927-01-28
Nysätra
Gunsmark
5895
Larsson
Greta Vendela
1912-05-18
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5896
Larsson
Gretalise
1921-04-11
Gudmundrå
Strömnäs ångsåg
5897
Larsson
Gudrun
1932-09-15
Lövånger
Vallen
5898
Larsson
Gudrun Armida
1925-05-20
Holmsund
Lövön
5899
Larsson
Gudrun Ingeborg
1913-11-23
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5900
Larsson
Gudrun Margareta
1917-07-04
Grundsunda
Husum
5901
Larsson
Gudrun Mirjam Viktoria
1933-01-07
Lövånger
Broträsk
5902
Larsson
Gulik
1866-12-18
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
5903
Larsson
Gulik
1864-04-28
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
5904
Larsson
Gullan Emilie Marianne
1927-02-18
Holmsund
Holmsund
5905
Larsson
Gulli Viola
1927-03-22
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
5906
Larsson
Gun Barbro
1937-07-25
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
5907
Larsson
Gun Kerstin Birgitta
1941-09-30
Sorsele
Abmoberg
5908
Larsson
Gun Kerstin Kristina
1946-06-05
Burträsk
Åbyn
5909
Larsson
Gun Lilian
1939-01-17
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
5910
Larsson
Gun Margareta
1944-07-18
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
5911
Larsson
Gunborg Elisabet
1913-07-24
Högsjö
Högsjö
5912
Larsson
Gunborg Maria
1912-02-27
Umeå lands
Obbola
5913
Larsson
Gunborg Marie
1939-05-12
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
5914
Larsson
Gunborg Sofia
1909-10-22
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5915
Larsson
Gunbritt Louise
1924-03-17
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
5916
Larsson
Gundla Agneta
1942-11-30
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
5917
Larsson
Gunhild Evelina
1912-02-01
Nordmaling
Aspeå
5918
Larsson
Gunhild Ingegärd
1926-07-28
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
5919
Larsson
Gunhild Margareta
1926-05-19
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
5920
Larsson
Gunhild Marie
1917-11-14
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
5921
Larsson
Gunhild Signe Mariana
1913-03-24
Gudmundrå
Strömnäs ångsåg
5922
Larsson
Gunhild Vilhelmina
1917-05-05
Stensele
Umnäs
5923
Larsson
Gunilla Amanda Elisabet
1886-05-12
Holmsund
Holmsund
5924
Larsson
Gunilla Marianne
1939-12-07
Lycksele
Anderslund
5925
Larsson
Gun-Maj-Lisa
1928-10-09
Degerfors
Hällnäs
5926
Larsson
Gunnar
1917-02-19
Sorsele
Vindelberga
5927
Larsson
Gunnar
1917-02-19
Sorsele
Vindelberga
5928
Larsson
Gunnar
1869-07-10
Gideå
Gideå bruk
5929
Larsson
Gunnar Adrian
1908-07-07
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
5930
Larsson
Gunnar Blasius
1892-02-03
Skaraborgs län
Björsäter
5931
Larsson
Gunnar Elias
1893-06-20
Bygdeå
Bergnäs
5932
Larsson
Gunnar Fredrik
1933-05-04
Stensele
Stensele
5933
Larsson
Gunnar Gehard
1894-09-24
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
5934
Larsson
Gunnar Georg
1915-12-29
Tärna
Joeström
5935
Larsson
Gunnar Imanuel
1912-07-25
Stensele
Umnäs
5936
Larsson
Gunnar Valter
1917-07-16
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
5937
Larsson
Gunnar Vilhelm
1890-02-12
Skorped
Skorped
5938
Larsson
Gunnar Viliam Folke
1907-03-28
Vilhelmina
Dorris
5939
Larsson
Gunnel Alice
1943-05-13
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
5940
Larsson
Gunnel Birgitta
1936-07-27
Umeå Stad
Umeå
5941
Larsson
Gunnel Ingegerd
1925-08-24
Gällivare
Gällivare
5942
Larsson
Gunnil
1796
Arvidsjaur
Kåtesoan
5943
Larsson
Gunvor Ann Lisa
1932-07-26
Åsele
Lillögda
5944
Larsson
Gunvor Elsine
1917-06-15
Malmöhus
Raus
5945
Larsson
Gunvor Marianne
1930-04-19
Lövånger
Hökmark
5946
Larsson
Gunvor Vilhelmina
1913-06-06
Stockholm
Jakob
5947
Larsson
Gurli Lovisa
1919-11-01
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5948
Larsson
Gusli Linnea
1924-02-04
Nätra
Köpmanholmen
5949
Larsson
Gustaf
1852-09-16
Jörn
Rörträsk
5950
Larsson
Gustaf
1827-06-17
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
5951
Larsson
Gustaf
1814-10-10
Arvidsjaur
Slefånäs
5952
Larsson
Gustaf
1799-01-07
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
5953
Larsson
Gustaf
1821-08-31
Skellefteå lands
Bergliden
5954
Larsson
Gustaf
1886-08-31
Lövånger
Nolbyn
5955
Larsson
Gustaf
1797-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
5956
Larsson
Gustaf
1850-09-03
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5957
Larsson
Gustaf
1820-10-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5958
Larsson
Gustaf
1829-09-10
Lövånger
Vallen
5959
Larsson
Gustaf
1820-10-16
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
5960
Larsson
Gustaf Adolf
1917-10-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5961
Larsson
Gustaf Adolf
1913-11-06
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
5962
Larsson
Gustaf Adolf
1886-02-22
Burträsk
Burträsk
5963
Larsson
Gustaf Adolf
1873-06-28
Lövånger
Vebomark
5964
Larsson
Gustaf Adolf
1914-12-16
Lövånger
Brattås
5965
Larsson
Gustaf Albin
1875-10-04
Nysätra
Gumboda
5966
Larsson
Gustaf Albin
1914-11-26
Solna
Solna
5967
Larsson
Gustaf Alfred
1902-09-24
Norsjö
Norsjö
5968
Larsson
Gustaf Alfred
1880-12-06
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
5969
Larsson
Gustaf Almar
1904-12-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
5970
Larsson
Gustaf Birger Johansson
1924-07-27
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
5971
Larsson
Gustaf Edvald
1857-04-21
Örträsk
Örträsk
5972
Larsson
Gustaf Edvin
1925-01-24
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
5973
Larsson
Gustaf Gunnar
1927-06-20
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
5974
Larsson
Gustaf Konrad
1888-07-18
Sorsele
Sorsele
5975
Larsson
Gustaf Lennart
1932-01-23
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
5976
Larsson
Gustaf Lennart
1930-05-15
Nysätra
Brände
5977
Larsson
Gustaf Nikolaus
1907-10-25
Burträsk
Orrberget
5978
Larsson
Gustaf Rudolf
1916-07-07
Lövånger
Bjurön
5979
Larsson
Gustaf Sigurd
1903-02-22
Lövånger
Vebomark
5980
Larsson
Gustaf Stefanus
1918-12-26
Malå
V.Lainejaur
5981
Larsson
Gustaf Yngve
1929-07-17
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
5982
Larsson
Gustav
1896-06-08
Torsåker
Torsåker
5983
Larsson
Gustav
1822-12-03
Sorsele
Gran
5984
Larsson
Gustav
1797-10-31
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
5985
Larsson
Gustav
1858-04-02
Dorotea
Harrsjö
5986
Larsson
Gustav
1879-05-20
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
5987
Larsson
Gustav
1850-01-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5988
Larsson
Gustav
1861-01-05
Umeå lands
Mickelsträsk
5989
Larsson
Gustav
1884-06-22
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5990
Larsson
Gustav
1841-01-05
Norsjö
Tjäln
5991
Larsson
Gustav
1821-11-16
Nordmaling
Bredvik
5992
Larsson
Gustav
1798-06-10
Skellefteå lands
Morön
5993
Larsson
Gustav
1804
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
5994
Larsson
Gustav
1823-02-16
Stensele
Skarvsjö
5995
Larsson
Gustav
1777-10-16
Sorsele
Umbyn
5996
Larsson
Gustav
1809-09-30
Lövånger
Vallen
5997
Larsson
Gustav
1795
Finland
Finland
5998
Larsson
Gustav
1800-01-22
Lövånger
Önnesmark
5999
Larsson
Gustav
1845-04-12
Vilhelmina
Kittlefjäll
6000
Larsson
Gustav
1878-03-06
Lövånger
Uttersjön
6001
Larsson
Gustav
1794
Dalarna?
Dalarna?
6002
Larsson
Gustav
1847-03-04
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
6003
Larsson
Gustav
1818-07-31
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
6004
Larsson
Gustav
1812-05-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6005
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1866-05-23
Burträsk
Åbyn
6006
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1905-05-06
USA
Nort Dakota
6007
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1908-01-05
Nordmaling
Aspeå
6008
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1907-11-06
Vännäs
Berg
6009
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1896-11-06
Vännäs
Station
6010
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1827-05-06
Burträsk
Villvattnet
6011
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1867-06-21
Nordmaling
Nyåker
6012
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1901-11-06
Fredrika
Nordås
6013
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1866-06-06
Stensele
Grannäs
6014
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1849-06-05
Bygdeå
Junkboda
6015
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1903-12-28
Skaraborgs län
Skaraborgs län
6016
Larsson
Gustav Adolf
1881-03-12
Nordmaling
Tallberg
6017
Larsson
Gustav Albert
1889-04-20
Sävar
Sävar
6018
Larsson
Gustav Albert
1871-12-04
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
6019
Larsson
Gustav Albert
1882-10-25
Tärna
Joeström
6020
Larsson
Gustav Anton
1817-04-04
Norsjö
Hemmingen
6021
Larsson
Gustav Arvid
1875-05-25
Tärna
Joeström
6022
Larsson
Gustav Bertil
1912-12-06
Burträsk
Burträsk
6023
Larsson
Gustav Edvard
1882-11-01
Bjurholm
Lågsjö
6024
Larsson
Gustav Edvin
1893-10-29
Umeå lands
Innertavle
6025
Larsson
Gustav Einar
1895-08-15
Bygdeå
Gransjö
6026
Larsson
Gustav Ejnar
1905-01-05
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
6027
Larsson
Gustav Emil
1888-04-14
NederLuleå
Långnäs
6028
Larsson
Gustav Emil
1870-10-31
Nyköpings län
Stora Malm
6029
Larsson
Gustav Emil
1868-04-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6030
Larsson
Gustav Enar Valter
1917-09-18
Risbäck
Rajastrand
6031
Larsson
Gustav Engelbert
1907-01-08
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
6032
Larsson
Gustav Engelbert
1893-05-16
Nysätra
Strandfors
6033
Larsson
Gustav Ferdinand
1915-01-21
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
6034
Larsson
Gustav Fredrik
1813-03-10
Sidensjö
Kläppen
6035
Larsson
Gustav Georg
1917-10-03
Tärna
Joeström
6036
Larsson
Gustav Gudmund
1953-01-15
Sorsele
Diksele
6037
Larsson
Gustav Helmer
1890-05-25
Degerfors
Holmträsk
6038
Larsson
Gustav Helmer
1887
Bygdeå
Bergnäs
6039
Larsson
Gustav Hilmer
1896-11-14
Degerfors
Degerås
6040
Larsson
Gustav Hjalmar
1876-06-06
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
6041
Larsson
Gustav Holmfrid
1908-02-08
Tärna
Joeström
6042
Larsson
Gustav Jakob
1837-01-27
Arnäs
Tävra
6043
Larsson
Gustav Jakob
1824-09-16
Grundsunda
Kasa
6044
Larsson
Gustav Lennart
1912-03-21
Tärna
Björkås
6045
Larsson
Gustav Oskar Adolf
1892-01-06
Umeå lands
Granbäcksfors
6046
Larsson
Gustav Paul
1920-12-27
Nordmaling
Tallberg
6047
Larsson
Gustav Petter
1818-01-03
Nordmaling
Bredvik
6048
Larsson
Gustav Reinhold
1901-09-30
Norra Vingåker
Kulletomten
6049
Larsson
Gustav Reinhold
1878-07-16
Tärna
Tärna
6050
Larsson
Gustav Sigvard
1921-06-12
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
6051
Larsson
Gustav Sören
1921-07-02
Gällivari
Gällivari
6052
Larsson
Gustav Sören Anders
1921-04-28
Gällivari
Ripats
6053
Larsson
Gustav Teodor
1882-04-13
Nysätra
Gumboda
6054
Larsson
Gustav Valdemar
1906-07-01
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6055
Larsson
Gustav Verner
1888-08-17
Stensele
Bergnäs
6056
Larsson
Gustav Vilhelm
1878-10-06
Burträsk
Barliden
6057
Larsson
Gustav Yngve
1925-11-21
Bygdeå
Ösjön
6058
Larsson
Gustav Yngve
1921-02-18
Stensele
Harrvik
6059
Larsson
Gyda Lovisa
1879-03-18
Norge
Trondhejm
6060
Larsson
Gärda Viola
1922-03-24
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
6061
Larsson
Gärdis Virginia
1924-05-14
Nysätra
Strand
6062
Larsson
Göran
1809-07-10
Nordmaling
Låviken
6063
Larsson
Göran
1778-01-02
Nysätra
Trehörningen
6064
Larsson
Göran
1823-08-28
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
6065
Larsson
Göran
1781
Åsele
Albloselelandet
6066
Larsson
Gördis Anita
1933-04-20
Holmsund
Lövön
6067
Larsson
Görel Ulla Karolina
1940-04-10
Sorsele
Slättvik Norra
6068
Larsson
Gösta
1918-08-16
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
6069
Larsson
Gösta Engelbrekt
1910-04-26
Umeå lands
Obbola
6070
Larsson
Gösta Paul Villiam
1921-03-12
Umeå lands
Brännland
6071
Larsson
Gösta Vilhelm
1918-08-07
Vännäs
Vännäs
6072
Larsson
Göta Aletie
1891-01-13
Skön
Byn
6073
Larsson
Göta Antonia
1906-09-27
Umeå lands
Lövön
6074
Larsson
Göta Charlotta
1901-05-02
Grundsunda
Husum
6075
Larsson
Göta Elisabet
1930-05-24
Degerfors
Flakabäck
6076
Larsson
Göta Elvira
1907-07-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6077
Larsson
Göta Kristina
1904-07-22
Grundsunda
Husum
6078
Larsson
Göta Maria
1924-07-10
Lövånger
Brattås
6079
Larsson
Göta Maria
1903-07-27
Nordmaling
Tallberg
6080
Larsson
Göta Matilda
1906-08-16
Grundsunda
Könsa
6081
Larsson
Göta Viktoria
1912-09-28
Stensele
Skarvsjö
6082
Larsson
Göte Anders August
1913-07-11
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfabr
6083
Larsson
Halvar
1847-04-23
Mattmar
Tossberg
6084
Larsson
Halvard Andreas
1907-07-07
Dorotea
Långsele
6085
Larsson
Hanna
1904-11-06
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
6086
Larsson
Hanna Alfrid
1870-08-26
Skaraborg
Sventorp
6087
Larsson
Hanna Josefina
1904-09-29
Tärna
Högstaby
6088
Larsson
Hanna Kristina
1884-02-03
Umeå lands
Berg
6089
Larsson
Hanna Kristina
1876-11-15
Umeå lands
Rödåliden
6090
Larsson
Hanna Linnea
1902-05-10
Nätra
Nätra
6091
Larsson
Hanna Sofia
1931-06-16
Malå
Tullberg
6092
Larsson
Hanna Teolinda
1879-05-01
Norsjö
Frautjäln
6093
Larsson
Hanna Teresia
1901-06-02
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
6094
Larsson
Hanna Teresia
1918-01-05
Norsjö
Torrberg
6095
Larsson
Hanna Viktoria
1890-08-07
NederLuleå
Långnäs
6096
Larsson
Hanna Vilhelmina
1900-10-23
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6097
Larsson
Hans
1784
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
6098
Larsson
Hans
1824-01-19
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6099
Larsson
Hans
1818-01-20
Umeå lands
Vänfors
6100
Larsson
Hans
1798-08-17
Arvidsjaur
Vorbejaur
6101
Larsson
Hans
1889-12-06
Gävleborg
Delsbo
6102
Larsson
Hans
1853-02-08
Frostviken
Storjola
6103
Larsson
Hans
1801-12-31
Föllinge
Nyland
6104
Larsson
Hans
1802-06-19
Föllinge
Ankarvattnet
6105
Larsson
Hans
1807-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6106
Larsson
Hans
1778-08-04
Nysätra
Kålaboda
6107
Larsson
Hans
1792-12-26
Nysätra
Kålaboda
6108
Larsson
Hans
1797-09-30
Nysätra
Kålaboda
6109
Larsson
Hans
1815-02-02
Lycksele
Hornmyr
6110
Larsson
Hans
1797-11-18
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
6111
Larsson
Hans
1784-10-21
Degerfors
Degerfors
6112
Larsson
Hans
1785-10-12
Umeå lands
Bäcken
6113
Larsson
Hans
1779-05-16
Umeå lands
Backen
6114
Larsson
Hans
1788-05-22
Degerfors
Degerfors
6115
Larsson
Hans
1782-03-27
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
6116
Larsson
Hans
1771-01-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6117
Larsson
Hans
1820-05-19
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
6118
Larsson
Hans
1831-06-16
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
6119
Larsson
Hans
1785-11-28
Arvidsjaur
Njallejaur
6120
Larsson
Hans
1832-02-27
Degerfors
Mesele
6121
Larsson
Hans
1808-08-03
Umeå lands
Vänfors
6122
Larsson
Hans
1833-10-11
Degerfors
Mesele
6123
Larsson
Hans
1819-04-20
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6124
Larsson
Hans
1836-01-11
Degerfors
Mesele
6125
Larsson
Hans
1796-04-11
Umeå lands
Rödå
6126
Larsson
Hans Albin
1919-07-19
Malå
Gransele
6127
Larsson
Hans August
1889-01-28
Tärna
Tängvattnet
6128
Larsson
Hans Barry
1940-12-12
Burträsk
Burträsk
6129
Larsson
Hans Birger
1921-08-21
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
6130
Larsson
Hans Börje
1927-06-14
Bygdeå
Gullmark
6131
Larsson
Hans Einar Krister
1944-08-29
Lycksele
Lycksele
6132
Larsson
Hans erik
1941-10-21
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
6133
Larsson
Hans Erik
1860-08-26
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
6134
Larsson
Hans Erik
1820-05-03
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
6135
Larsson
Hans Erik
1833-08-08
Tåsjö
Tåsjö by
6136
Larsson
Hans Georg
1941-11-12
Lövånger
Bjurön
6137
Larsson
Hans Gunnar
1926-04-16
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
6138
Larsson
Hans Gustaf
1807-06-16
Nysätra
Jerusalem
6139
Larsson
Hans Gustav
1823-04-09
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
6140
Larsson
Hans Gustav
1823-10-23
Umeå lands
Hissjö
6141
Larsson
Hans Gösta
1922-01-29
Sorsele
Slättvik Norra
6142
Larsson
Hans Isak
1850-07-26
Dorotea
Långsele
6143
Larsson
Hans Martin
1935-03-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
6144
Larsson
Hans Mårten
1946-10-23
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
6145
Larsson
Hans Olof
1806-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
6146
Larsson
Hans Olof
1919-05-09
Skellefteå lands
Morön
6147
Larsson
Hans Olof
1901-10-02
Frostviken
Håkafot
6148
Larsson
Hans Olof
1824-11-12
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
6149
Larsson
Hans Oskar
1914-09-15
Lycksele
Stenkulla
6150
Larsson
Hans Petter
1874-04-14
Hattfjelldal
Hattfjälldal
6151
Larsson
Hans Petter
1845-11-02
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
6152
Larsson
Hans Petter
1845-08-07
Skön
Tunaby
6153
Larsson
Hans Raul
1934-03-30
Vilhelmina
Andersmark
6154
Larsson
Hans Ture Paul
1933-05-08
Vilhelmina
Granberg
6155
Larsson
Harald Andreas
1930-02-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6156
Larsson
Harald August
1878-03-29
Nordmaling
Levar
6157
Larsson
Harald Johannes
1924-05-06
Nysätra
Strandfors
6158
Larsson
Harriet Margareta
1950-07-14
6159
Larsson
Harry Birger
1918-06-14
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
6160
Larsson
Hedda Lovisa
1858-07-26
Södermanland
Lerbo
6161
Larsson
Hedvig Cecilia
1937-02-25
Risbäck
Lillånäs
6162
Larsson
Hedvig Helina
1924-02-04
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
6163
Larsson
Hedvig Karolina Eulalia
1912-06-10
Frostviken
Sjougdnäset
6164
Larsson
Hedvig Magnhild Ann Mari
1939-11-12
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
6165
Larsson
Hedvig Teresia
1910-08-24
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
6166
Larsson
Helena
1913-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6167
Larsson
Helena
1960
???
???
6168
Larsson
Helena Amanda
1878-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6169
Larsson
Helena Beata
1881-01-03
Lövånger
Nolbyn
6170
Larsson
Helena Elisabet
1873-10-03
Lövånger
Vallen
6171
Larsson
Helga Maria
1891-05-31
Fjällsjö
Jansjö
6172
Larsson
Helga Arvida Margareta
1905-09-13
Lövånger
Vallen
6173
Larsson
Helga Charlotta
1917-04-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6174
Larsson
Helga Charlotta
1899-05-09
Bygdeå
Stensäter
6175
Larsson
Helga Eugenia
1903-11-21
Lycksele
Anderslund
6176
Larsson
Helga Laura
1900-01-26
Nordmaling
Högbränna
6177
Larsson
Helga Maria Katarina
1901-07-05
Sävar
Bullmark
6178
Larsson
Helga Sofia
1917-10-21
Tärna
Joeström
6179
Larsson
Helge
1902-08-29
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
6180
Larsson
Helge Emanuel
1903-06-14
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6181
Larsson
Helge Ivar
1917-10-09
Tärna
Joeström
6182
Larsson
Helge Johan Manfred
1900-11-12
Lycksele
Anderslund
6183
Larsson
Helge Martin
1910-08-20
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
6184
Larsson
Helge Nikolaus
1927-09-16
Burträsk
Åbyn
6185
Larsson
Helmer Andreas
1884-01-07
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6186
Larsson
Helmer Laurentius
1895-04-17
Nysätra
Strandfors
6187
Larsson
Henning Arvid
1918-05-22
Lövånger
Vallen
6188
Larsson
Henning Leander
1913-02-19
Tärna
Joeström
6189
Larsson
Henning Leander
1905-10-06
Stensele
Grannäs
6190
Larsson
Henny Amanda
1888-12-23
Degerfors
Holmträsk
6191
Larsson
Henny Augusta
1917-01-01
Malå
Gransele
6192
Larsson
Henny Elfrida
1918-04-23
Nordmaling
Tallberg
6193
Larsson
Henny Fredrika
1890-03-22
Lövånger
Nolbyn
6194
Larsson
Henny Kristina Laurentia
1880-03-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
6195
Larsson
Henny Margretta
1910-05-17
USA
Nort Dakota
6196
Larsson
Henny Maria
1895-04-05
Sävar
Sävar
6197
Larsson
Henny Vilhelmina
1891-07-29
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6198
Larsson
Henrik
1922-12-22
Burträsk
Blåbergsliden
6199
Larsson
Henrik
1911-01-16
Dorotea
Granliden
6200
Larsson
Henrik
1786-06
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
6201
Larsson
Henrik
1801
Dalarna?
Dalarna?
6202
Larsson
Henrik
1803-03-11
Junsele
Junsele
6203
Larsson
Henrik
1855-07-21
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
6204
Larsson
Henrik Bruno
1936-05-10
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
6205
Larsson
Henrik Johannes
1936-11-12
Lövånger
Bjurön
6206
Larsson
Henrik Konrad
1831-01-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6207
Larsson
Henrik Peter
1877-02-17
Dorotea
Svanaby
6208
Larsson
Henrik Petter
1880-02-01
Dorotea
Svanaby
6209
Larsson
Henry Enar Julius
1914-04-09
Umeå lands
Sandvik
6210
Larsson
Herman
1874-08-11
Lövånger
Hökmark
6211
Larsson
Herman
1808-10-23
Lövånger
Bjurön
6212
Larsson
Herman
1786-12-19
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
6213
Larsson
Herman Josef
1881-02-04
Malmöhus län
Raus
6214
Larsson
Herman Nikolaus
1903-12-25
Burträsk
Forsnäs
6215
Larsson
Herta Elisabet
1908-03-29
Degerfors
Degerfors
6216
Larsson
Herta Margareta
1910-03-11
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6217
Larsson
Herta Maria
1897-02-27
Råneå
Råneå
6218
Larsson
Hilda Alice
1902-01-19
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6219
Larsson
Hilda Erika
1872-02-07
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
6220
Larsson
Hilda Helena
1910-05-10
Lövånger
Hökmark
6221
Larsson
Hilda Ingeborg
1902-01-18
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
6222
Larsson
Hilda Ingegerd
1919-05-15
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
6223
Larsson
Hilda Johanna
1910-10-26
Umeå lands
Lövön
6224
Larsson
Hilda Mandis Kristina
1924-09-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6225
Larsson
Hilda Maria
1923-04-04
Tärna
Rönäs
6226
Larsson
Hilda Maria
1855-06-17
Umeå lands
Klabböle
6227
Larsson
Hilda Marianne
1942-04-28
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
6228
Larsson
Hilda Sofia
1905-08-14
Tärna
Joeström
6229
Larsson
Hildegard Henny
1889-02-24
Älvsborgs län
Bäcke
6230
Larsson
Hilding Edvin
1911-02-04
Umeå lands
Sandvik
6231
Larsson
Hilding Einar
1917-02-22
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
6232
Larsson
Hilding Leander
1911-11-21
Lycksele
Stenkulla
6233
Larsson
Hilding Valentin
1932-02-10
Sorsele
Slättvik
6234
Larsson
Hildur Alice Johanna
1921-04-25
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6235
Larsson
Hildur Augusta
1894-10-12
Nysätra
Gumboda
6236
Larsson
Hildur Augusta Andrea
1892-08-20
Lövånger
Bjurön
6237
Larsson
Hildur Cecilia Ingeborg
1903-04-29
Lövånger
Brattås
6238
Larsson
Hildur Elisabet
1902-09-18
Stensele
Grannäs
6239
Larsson
Hildur Emelia
1902-01-11
Lycksele
Anderslund
6240
Larsson
Hildur Emilia
1910-09-09
Degerfors
Kvarnlund
6241
Larsson
Hildur Fredrika
1897-08-05
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
6242
Larsson
Hildur Josefina
1896-09-12
Lycksele
Vinliden
6243
Larsson
Hildur Kristina
1900-02-16
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
6244
Larsson
Hildur Kristina Johanna
1907-07-31
Burträsk
Forsnäs
6245
Larsson
Hildur Linnea
1916-05-02
Vännäs
Nyby
6246
Larsson
Hildur Margareta
1895-09-19
Lycksele
Rusele
6247
Larsson
Hildur Nikolina
1901-10-08
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
6248
Larsson
Hillevi Ingegerd
1925-02-22
Stensele
Långnäs
6249
Larsson
Hilma Alida
1897-05-31
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
6250
Larsson
Hilma Augusta
1886-04-01
Nysätra
Estermark
6251
Larsson
Hilma Emilia
1910-11-09
Nordmaling
Tallberg
6252
Larsson
Hilma Eugenia
1909-11-11
Vännäs
Trinnliden
6253
Larsson
Hilma Evelina
1900-11-19
Örträsk
Örträsk
6254
Larsson
Hilma Helena Ingegärd
1914-07-22
Lövånger
Uttersjön
6255
Larsson
Hilma Ingeborg
1915-05-16
Norsjö
Torrberg
6256
Larsson
Hilma Johanna
1880-03-07
Grundsunda
Öden
6257
Larsson
Hilma Katarina
1881-03-28
Gideå
Flärke
6258
Larsson
Hilma Kristina
1921-07-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6259
Larsson
Hilma Kristina
1876-08-23
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
6260
Larsson
Hilma Kristina
1885-05-31
Burträsk
Åbyn
6261
Larsson
Hilma Kristina
1916-08-28
Burträsk
Orrberget
6262
Larsson
Hilma Kristina
1921-07-14
Anundsjö
Kubbe
6263
Larsson
Hilma Maria Kristina
1893-06-07
Björna
Björna
6264
Larsson
Hilma Sofia Albertina
1877-05-18
Malå
Strömnäs
6265
Larsson
Hilma Teresia
1893-04-28
Burträsk
Burträsk
6266
Larsson
Hilur Helena Karolina
1874-07-12
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
6267
Larsson
Hilvert Alexander
1916-01-17
Stensele
Åskilje
6268
Larsson
Hindrik
1793-05-12
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
6269
Larsson
Hjalmar
1886-01-25
Torp(Y)
Ålsta
6270
Larsson
Hjalmar
1894-03-12
Lycksele
Ledningsmark
6271
Larsson
Hjalmar Alexander
1909-02-17
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
6272
Larsson
Hjalmar Emanuel
1890-06-01
Lycksele
Hjalmarsund
6273
Larsson
Hjalmar Eugen
1917-08-20
Nordmaling
Aspeå
6274
Larsson
Hjalmar Wiliam
1907-07-27
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
6275
Larsson
Hjamar Teodor
1891-01-16
Vännäs
Gransele
6276
Larsson
Hjördis Agneta
1950-07-05
Tärna
Joesjö
6277
Larsson
Hjördis Kristina
1938-05-29
Burträsk
Björknäs
6278
Larsson
Hjördis Viktoria
1926-10-31
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
6279
Larsson
Holger
1905-03-18
Säbro
Säbro
6280
Larsson
Holger Ingemar
1908-04-27
Sorsele
Östra Sandsele
6281
Larsson
Holger Jonas Martin
1929-03-08
Burträsk
Åbyn
6282
Larsson
Holmfrid Fingal
1901-10-16
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
6283
Larsson
Hugo Alexander
1896-01-07
Norsjö
Finnäs
6284
Larsson
Hugo Anders
1923-06-26
Norsjö
Finnäs
6285
Larsson
Hulda Alonia
1913-04-04
Överluleå
Heden
6286
Larsson
Hulda Elina
1910-12-05
Bygdeå
Ryssjön
6287
Larsson
Hulda Emilia
1900-01-28
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
6288
Larsson
Hulda Emilia Dorotea
1886-01-08
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6289
Larsson
Hulda Fredrikaä
1887-09-08
Lövånger
Vallen
6290
Larsson
Hulda Johanna
1873-02-04
Lövånger
Uttersjön
6291
Larsson
Hulda Josefina
1890-02-08
Malå
Tullberg
6292
Larsson
Hulda Karolina
1909-11-24
Tärna
Rönäs
6293
Larsson
Hulda Karolina
1886-02-07
Sävar
Sävar
6294
Larsson
Hulda Kristina
1913-07-09
Jörn
Jörn
6295
Larsson
Hulda Kristina
1895-04-06
Anundsjö
Solberg
6296
Larsson
Hulda Kristina
1910-03-14
Stensele
Harrvik
6297
Larsson
Hulda Lovisa
1892-08-09
Burträsk
Burträsk
6298
Larsson
Hulda Margareta
1923-08-05
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6299
Larsson
Hulda Margareta
1909-09-29
Tärna
Joeström
6300
Larsson
Hulda Maria
1909-10-17
Bygdeå
Legdeå
6301
Larsson
Hulda Maria
1882-09-25
Lövånger
Nolbyn
6302
Larsson
Hulda Maria
1881-06-19
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
6303
Larsson
Hulda Maria
1883-01-02
Tärna
Joeström
6304
Larsson
Hulda Mirjam Amalia
1915-12-24
Lövånger
Nolbyn
6305
Larsson
Hulda Teresia
1883-09-14
Vännäs
Gransele
6306
Larsson
Håkan
1830-06-07
Ekshärad
Hole
6307
Larsson
Ida
1909-09-14
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
6308
Larsson
Ida
1888-04-14
NederLuleå
Långnäs
6309
Larsson
Ida Elisabet
1898-08-09
Grundsunda
Ultrå
6310
Larsson
Ida Ingeborg
1901-04-05
Bjurholm
Agnäs
6311
Larsson
Ida Johanna
1906-07-21
Stensele
Bergnäs
6312
Larsson
Ida Johanna
1890-02-11
Nysätra
Flarken
6313
Larsson
Ida Johanna
1918-03-08
Sävar
Selsfors
6314
Larsson
Ida Josefina
1896-10-22
Bjurholm
Norrström
6315
Larsson
Ida Karolina
1880-04-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6316
Larsson
Ida Laura
1905-08-02
Jämtland
Håsjö
6317
Larsson
Ida Margreta
1909-05-28
Björna
Nybyn
6318
Larsson
Ida Maria
1885-08-17
Örebro län
Linde
6319
Larsson
Ida Maria
1882-12-14
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
6320
Larsson
Ida Maria
1887-06-06
Bygdeå
Risböle
6321
Larsson
Ida Maria
1891-02-28
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
6322
Larsson
Ida Sofia
1909-07-19
Tärna
Joeström
6323
Larsson
Ida Sofia
1913-06-16
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
6324
Larsson
Inez Kristina
1917-04-09
Björna
Björna
6325
Larsson
Inga Alexandra
1921-07-04
Norsjö
Finnäs
6326
Larsson
Inga Alfhilda Maria
1905-06-04
Örträsk
Örträsk
6327
Larsson
Inga Amanda
1887-07-28
Björna
Locksta
6328
Larsson
Inga Betty Augusta
1924-04-12
Tärna
Rönäs
6329
Larsson
Inga Birgitta
1931-11-24
Byske
Byske
6330
Larsson
Inga Britt
1928-01-28
Alfa
Alfa
6331
Larsson
Inga Britt
1928-01-28
Alfta
Alfta
6332
Larsson
Inga Britt Sibylla
1937-02-05
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
6333
Larsson
Inga Britta
1927-06-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6334
Larsson
Inga Elisabet
1913-08-05
Lycksele
Stenkulla
6335
Larsson
Inga Lill Ulrika
1967-04-04
Holmön
Holmön
6336
Larsson
Inga Maj
1930-01-04
Burträsk
Bursiljum
6337
Larsson
Inga Maria
1929-06-25
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
6338
Larsson
Inga Maria
1922-04-28
Bygdeå
Ösjön
6339
Larsson
Inga Maria Josefina
1936-04-16
Vilhelmina
Dojnsjö
6340
Larsson
Inga Viola
1932-10-29
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
6341
Larsson
Ingeborg
1914-03-24
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6342
Larsson
Ingeborg
1920-05-18
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
6343
Larsson
Ingeborg Augusta
1903-01-16
Dorotea
Granliden
6344
Larsson
Ingeborg Birgitta
1938-11-25
Nysätra
Nysätra
6345
Larsson
Ingegerd Anita
1954-11-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6346
Larsson
Ingel
1868-03-06
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
6347
Larsson
Ingel
1783-03-22
Åsele
Volmsjö
6348
Larsson
Inger Anita
1946-04-11
Sorsele
Sorsele
6349
Larsson
Inger Birgitta
1948-10-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6350
Larsson
Inger Lilian
1937-06-10
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
6351
Larsson
Inger Linnea
1923-02-14
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
6352
Larsson
Inger Louise
1942-02-19
Sorsele
Sorsele
6353
Larsson
Inger Margareta
1950-04-06
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6354
Larsson
Inger Marianne
1937-09-27
Sävar
Botsmark
6355
Larsson
Inger Maurine
1935-11-24
Vilhelmina
Fridhem
6356
Larsson
Inger Solveig
1933-04-10
Sundsvall
Sundsvall lasarett
6357
Larsson
Ingjald Ossian Gottfrid Ture
1893-02-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6358
Larsson
Ingrid
1916-04-21
Sävar
Sävar
6359
Larsson
Ingrid
1923-05-18
Tärna
Joeström
6360
Larsson
Ingrid Augusta
1906-07-24
Degerfors
Kvarnlund
6361
Larsson
Ingrid Edit
1917-08-10
Sorsele
Sliktfjäll
6362
Larsson
Ingrid Elisabet
1936-12-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6363
Larsson
Ingrid Johanna
1973-08-25
Bjärtrå
Kramfors
6364
Larsson
Ingrid Juliana
1886-06-06
Tåsjö
Karbäcken
6365
Larsson
Ingrid Katarina
1915-07-21
Umeå lands
Sandvik
6366
Larsson
Ingrid Kristina
1925-12-26
Nordmaling
Tallberg
6367
Larsson
Ingrid Margareta
1915-04-10
Umeå lands
Österteg
6368
Larsson
Ingrid Margareta
1914-10-27
Stensele
Umnäs
6369
Larsson
Ingrid Margareta Linnea
1915-05-27
Tärna
Rönäs
6370
Larsson
Ingrid Maria
1919-12-10
Nysätra
Strandfors
6371
Larsson
Ingrid Maria
1919-08-29
Lövånger
Uttersjön
6372
Larsson
Ingrid Maria
1914-02-28
Stensele
Skarvsjö
6373
Larsson
Ingrid Najda Linnea
1941-02-18
Lillhärdal
Lillhärdal
6374
Larsson
Ingrid Viola
1932-11-05
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
6375
Larsson
Ingrid Viola
1920-06-14
Umeå lands
Kåddis
6376
Larsson
Ingvald Linus
1915-11-14
Överluleå?
Heden?
6377
Larsson
Ingvar Nikanor
1903-03-01
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
6378
Larsson
Invar Nikolaus
1934-04-30
Burträsk
Åbyn
6379
Larsson
Iris Anna Maria
1913-06-15
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
6380
Larsson
Iris Isabella
1908-05-02
Byske
Brännfors såg
6381
Larsson
Iris Margareta Sifia
1925-08-20
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
6382
Larsson
Iris Ragnhild Maria
1923-01-14
Björna
Leding
6383
Larsson
Irma Brita Lovisa
1920-04-23
Risbäck
Storbäck
6384
Larsson
Irma Constance
1918-01-26
Gällivari
Gällivari
6385
Larsson
Irma Elisabet
1914-02-18
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6386
Larsson
Irma Elisabet
1920-07-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6387
Larsson
Irma Frideborg
1907-05-29
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
6388
Larsson
Irma Maria Ingegärd
1923-09-23
Nysätra
Estersmark
6389
Larsson
Irma Sofia
1947-03-31
Sorsele
Vännäs
6390
Larsson
Isak
1775-04-14
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
6391
Larsson
Isak
1868-09-12
Burträsk
Åbyn
6392
Larsson
Isak
1837-03-06
Grundsunda
Öresund
6393
Larsson
Isak
1830-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
6394
Larsson
Isak
1840-09-12
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
6395
Larsson
Isak
1880-04-07
Grundsunda
Lakamark
6396
Larsson
Isak
1831-02-10
Burträsk
Välvsjön
6397
Larsson
Isak
1776-11-12
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6398
Larsson
Isak
1871-07-18
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
6399
Larsson
Isak
1808-03-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6400
Larsson
Isak
1798-03-15
Lövånger
Önnesmark
6401
Larsson
Isak
1899-01-07
Stensele
Långnäs
6402
Larsson
Isak
1779-06-26
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6403
Larsson
Isak Adam
1861-09-22
Vilhelmina
Marsjöliden
6404
Larsson
Isak Adam
1871-08-10
Vilhelmina
Marsjöliden
6405
Larsson
Isak Bernhard
1852-09-11
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
6406
Larsson
Isak Erhard
1883-01-08
Stensele
Bergnäs
6407
Larsson
Isak Holger
1913-04-24
Dorotea
Ormsjö
6408
Larsson
Isak Olof
1871-06-03
Edefors
Edefors
6409
Larsson
Isak Petter
1897-12-04
Dorotea
Storbäck
6410
Larsson
Isak Petter
1856-08-13
Stensele
Skarvsjö
6411
Larsson
Israel
1786-04-21
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6412
Larsson
Israel
1770-11-24
Arnäs
Flärke
6413
Larsson
Israel
1817-03-22
Burträsk
Innansjön
6414
Larsson
Israel
1823-02-18
Lycksele
Hornmyr
6415
Larsson
Israel
1800-06-05
Lycksele
Hornmyr
6416
Larsson
Israel
1793-02-20
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6417
Larsson
Israel
1793-10-03
Lövånger
Vallen
6418
Larsson
Israel
1799-06-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6419
Larsson
Israel
1799-03-18
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6420
Larsson
Israel
1848-12-24
Lycksele
Knäppingen
6421
Larsson
Israel
1805-03-30
Umeå lands
Överboda
6422
Larsson
Israel
1811-11-03
Umeå lands
Överboda
6423
Larsson
Israel
1779-03-28
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6424
Larsson
Israel
1793-01-23
Lycksele
Långsele
6425
Larsson
Israel August
1882-11-19
Stensele
Harrvik
6426
Larsson
Israel August
1886-01-03
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
6427
Larsson
Israel August
1868-06-30
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
6428
Larsson
Ivan Andreas
1919-10-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
6429
Larsson
Ivan Emanuel
1914-11-18
Tärna
Boksjön
6430
Larsson
Ivan Johan
1918-08-13
Tärna
Rönäs
6431
Larsson
Ivan Rickard
1949-03-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6432
Larsson
Ivar
1770-06-03
Nordmaling
Bredvik
6433
Larsson
Ivar Emanuel
1884-04-08
Dorotea
Storbäck
6434
Larsson
Ivar Uno Vilhelm
1924-07-03
Risbäck
Risbäck
6435
Larsson
Jack Gunnar Inge
1932-09-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6436
Larsson
Jakob
1785-02-27
Sidensjö
Fagerkäl
6437
Larsson
Jakob
1782-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
6438
Larsson
Jakob
1865-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6439
Larsson
Jakob
1791-02-22
Skellefteå lands
Byske
6440
Larsson
Jakob
1832-08-12
Åsele
Gärdsjö
6441
Larsson
Jakob
1819-09-23
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
6442
Larsson
Jakob
1828-05-10
Skellefteå lands
Norresträsk
6443
Larsson
Jakob
1833-03-23
Älvdalen
Älvdalen
6444
Larsson
Jakob
1792-04-04
Umeå lands
Gubböle
6445
Larsson
Jakob
1775-10-01
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
6446
Larsson
Jakob
1795-06-17
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6447
Larsson
Jakob
1806-09-29
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
6448
Larsson
Jakob
1796-05-15
Nordmaling
Långed
6449
Larsson
Jakob
1799-02-10
Grundsunda
Kasa
6450
Larsson
Jakob
1809-04-04
Grundsunda
Kasa
6451
Larsson
Jakob
1814-07-25
Umeå lands
Bussjön
6452
Larsson
Jakob
1787-01-03
Nordmaling
Långed
6453
Larsson
Jakob
1807-10-07
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6454
Larsson
Jakob
1834-10-02
Grundsunda
Skede
6455
Larsson
Jakob
1820-06-22
Burträsk
Bodbyn
6456
Larsson
Jakob
1779-08-18
Skellefteå lands
Bjursele
6457
Larsson
Jakob
1824-07-22
Degerfors
Åträsk
6458
Larsson
Jakob
1784-05-17
Sidensjö
Nolås
6459
Larsson
Jakob
1799-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
6460
Larsson
Jakob
1817-12-12
Björna
Djuptjärn
6461
Larsson
Jakob
1842-09-08
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
6462
Larsson
Jakob
1821-04-15
Lövånger
Bjurön
6463
Larsson
Jakob
1825-02-01
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
6464
Larsson
Jakob
1850-10-16
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
6465
Larsson
Jakob
1829-07-19
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
6466
Larsson
Jakob
1793-08-22
Själevad
Nordanås
6467
Larsson
Jakob
1790-01-07
Själevad
Nordanås
6468
Larsson
Jakob
1833-03-19
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
6469
Larsson
Jakob
1879-05-21
Tåsjö
Skansnäset
6470
Larsson
Jakob
1780-05-06
Arnäs
Långvattnet
6471
Larsson
Jakob
1775-03-31
Härnösand
Härnösand
6472
Larsson
Jakob Albert
1844-12-20
Lycksele
Aspliden
6473
Larsson
Jakob Edvard
1852-09-04
Grundsunda
Lakamark
6474
Larsson
Jakob Hilding
1916-05-12
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
6475
Larsson
Jakob Hilding
1917-09-07
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
6476
Larsson
Jakob Johan
1794-11-29
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6477
Larsson
Jakob Magnus
1876-08-05
Nordmaling
Orrböle
6478
Larsson
Jakob Vilhelm
1821-05-11
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6479
Larsson
Jan Axel Yngve
1933-12-29
Stensele
Umnäs
6480
Larsson
Jan Erik
1951-10-26
Tärna
Joeström
6481
Larsson
Jan Erik
1930-03-16
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
6482
Larsson
Jan Harry
1931-08-27
Sävar
Sävar by
6483
Larsson
Jan Ingemar
1938-07-17
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
6484
Larsson
Jan Olov
1845-04-25
Norsjö
Norsjö
6485
Larsson
Jenny
1883-07-12
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6486
Larsson
Jenny Ann Marie
1934-04-30
Byske
Byske
6487
Larsson
Jenny Axelia
1911-09-09
Sävar
Grundbäck
6488
Larsson
Jenny Birgitta
1936-10-03
Norsjö
Norsjö
6489
Larsson
Jenny Elisabet
1880-10-28
Jönköpings län
Öhnerstad
6490
Larsson
Jenny Elisabet
1899-06-19
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
6491
Larsson
Jenny Katarina
1902-11-07
Umeå lands
Obbola
6492
Larsson
Jenny Kristina Lovisa
1889-10-12
Nysätra
Brännfors
6493
Larsson
Jenny Kristina Margareta
1906-06-23
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
6494
Larsson
Jenny Lovisa
1889-02-19
Lövånger
Blacke
6495
Larsson
Jenny Lovisa
1895-10-29
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
6496
Larsson
Jenny Magdalena
1899-04-04
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
6497
Larsson
Jenny Maria
1888-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6498
Larsson
Jenny Maria
1878-07-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
6499
Larsson
Jenny Maria
1878-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
6500
Larsson
Jenny Maria
1884-12-21
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6501
Larsson
Jenny Maria
1893-03-08
Bygdeå
Risböle
6502
Larsson
Jenny Sofia Ottilia
1899-12-30
Skön
Skön
6503
Larsson
Jeromia Magdalena Valentina
1908-08-01
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
6504
Larsson
Joakim
1832-03-20
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6505
Larsson
Joel Gustaf Holger
1921-06-06
Umeå lands
Kassjö
6506
Larsson
Johan
1795-02-21
Sorsele
Örnäs
6507
Larsson
Johan
1869-05-09
Skellefteå lands
6508
Larsson
Johan
1789-03-07
Lycksele
Gran
6509
Larsson
Johan
1850-06-01
Sorsele
Gran
6510
Larsson
Johan
1840-04-30
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
6511
Larsson
Johan
1828-02-17
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
6512
Larsson
Johan
1842
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
6513
Larsson
Johan
1854-01-31
Sorsele
Gautsträsk
6514
Larsson
Johan
1827-04-25
Umeå lands
Rödånäs
6515
Larsson
Johan
1862-02-21
Lövånger
Vallen
6516
Larsson
Johan
1818-06-28
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
6517
Larsson
Johan
1872-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
6518
Larsson
Johan
1819-07-09
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
6519
Larsson
Johan
1853-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
6520
Larsson
Johan
1790-02-06
Sidensjö
Bölen
6521
Larsson
Johan
1838-06-26
Lövånger
Daglösten
6522
Larsson
Johan
1770-07-04
Skellefteå lands
Lund
6523
Larsson
Johan
1818-04-27
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6524
Larsson
Johan
1818-07-11
Umeå lands
Sörfors
6525
Larsson
Johan
1825-01-13
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
6526
Larsson
Johan
1785-11-01
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6527
Larsson
Johan
1821-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Norresträsk
6528
Larsson
Johan
1844-04-13
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
6529
Larsson
Johan
1849-10-23
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
6530
Larsson
Johan
1802-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
6531
Larsson
Johan
1868-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Larsbo
6532
Larsson
Johan
1814-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6533
Larsson
Johan
1802-09-05
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6534
Larsson
Johan
1775-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
6535
Larsson
Johan
1819-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
6536
Larsson
Johan
1793-05-30
Skellefteå lands
Byske
6537
Larsson
Johan
1866-06-24
Lövånger
Bjurön
6538
Larsson
Johan
1854-12-22
Umeå lands
Gubböle
6539
Larsson
Johan
1782-08-28
Kyrkefalla
Kyrkefalla
6540
Larsson
Johan
1878-11-08
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6541
Larsson
Johan
1858-12-22
Nysätra
Brännfors
6542
Larsson
Johan
1842-09-02
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
6543
Larsson
Johan
1807-10-31
Skellefteå lands
Rönnbäcken
6544
Larsson
Johan
1896-05-09
Tåsjö
Skänknäsberget
6545
Larsson
Johan
1824-01-21
Norge
Norge
6546
Larsson
Johan
1858-09-12
Lysvik
Lysvik
6547
Larsson
Johan
1848-11-27
Lövånger
Bissjön
6548
Larsson
Johan
1852-01-15
Arnäs
Bygdom
6549
Larsson
Johan
1816-02-21
Nysätra
Estersmark
6550
Larsson
Johan
1814-10-24
Nysätra
Flarken
6551
Larsson
Johan
1815-05-28
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
6552
Larsson
Johan
1815-10-22
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
6553
Larsson
Johan
1854-03-12
Själevad
Gälven
6554
Larsson
Johan
1807-06-04
Nysätra
Gumboda
6555
Larsson
Johan
1857-08-29
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
6556
Larsson
Johan
1902-03-07
Arnäs
Bygdom
6557
Larsson
Johan
1839-07-28
Lycksele
Stenkulla
6558
Larsson
Johan
1840-09-24
Nysätra
Flarken
6559
Larsson
Johan
1895-04-13
Arnäs
Bygdom
6560
Larsson
Johan
1876-07-21
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
6561
Larsson
Johan
1833-02-21
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
6562
Larsson
Johan
1851-10-27
Arnäs
Ravesta
6563
Larsson
Johan
1805-10-11
Nysätra
Flarken
6564
Larsson
Johan
1877-11-22
Arnäs
Arnäs
6565
Larsson
Johan
1914-07-09
Anundsjö
Näs
6566
Larsson
Johan
1916-02-02
Anundsjö
Näs
6567
Larsson
Johan
1867-01-29
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6568
Larsson
Johan
1883-07-12
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6569
Larsson
Johan
1833-06-18
Lövånger
Önnesmark
6570
Larsson
Johan
1810
Arjeplog
Njarg
6571
Larsson
Johan
1799-11-21
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
6572
Larsson
Johan
1841-05-28
Sidensjö
Nyland
6573
Larsson
Johan
1791-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
6574
Larsson
Johan
1793-12-02
Skellefteå lands
Ullbergsträsk
6575
Larsson
Johan
1878-12-14
Umeå lands
Obbola
6576
Larsson
Johan
1842-01-05
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6577
Larsson
Johan
1852-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6578
Larsson
Johan
1796-07-19
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
6579
Larsson
Johan
1829-01-02
Nordmaling
Tallberg
6580
Larsson
Johan
1784-01-23
Umeå lands
Bäcken
6581
Larsson
Johan
1793-02-11
Nordmaling
Långed
6582
Larsson
Johan
1840-08-03
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
6583
Larsson
Johan
1780-08-16
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6584
Larsson
Johan
1783-09-19
Umeå lands
Gubböle
6585
Larsson
Johan
1799-09-19
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6586
Larsson
Johan
1820-05-23
Fredrika
Nordanås
6587
Larsson
Johan
1796-03-04
Umeå lands
Gubböle
6588
Larsson
Johan
1789-10-29
Arnäs
Lakasund
6589
Larsson
Johan
1789
Åsele
Nordanås
6590
Larsson
Johan
1901-02-12
Grundsunda
Norrflärke
6591
Larsson
Johan
1847-05-06
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
6592
Larsson
Johan
1864-06-04
Grundsunda
Österstensäter
6593
Larsson
Johan
1847-10-08
Grundsunda
Stensäter
6594
Larsson
Johan
1797-08-23
Arnäs
Ström
6595
Larsson
Johan
1848-01-25
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
6596
Larsson
Johan
1830-06-19
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6597
Larsson
Johan
1796-06-29
Björna
Långviken
6598
Larsson
Johan
1796-08-06
Grundsunda
Utås
6599
Larsson
Johan
1811-08-05
Nordmaling
Bredvik
6600
Larsson
Johan
1836-06-24
Nordmaling
Bredvik
6601
Larsson
Johan
1793-02-05
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
6602
Larsson
Johan
1783-02-22
Nederluleå
Rutvik
6603
Larsson
Johan
1775-10-25
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6604
Larsson
Johan
1871-06-23
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
6605
Larsson
Johan
1829-09-10
Lövånger
Vallen
6606
Larsson
Johan
1771-05-28
Lövånger
Önnesmark
6607
Larsson
Johan
1792-03-28
Skellefteå lands
Morön
6608
Larsson
Johan
1837-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
6609
Larsson
Johan
1854-04-03
Bäckelsång
Bäckelsång
6610
Larsson
Johan
1778
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6611
Larsson
Johan
1793-04-09
Burträsk
Brännforssund
6612
Larsson
Johan
1800-03-13
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6613
Larsson
Johan
1819-12-09
Burträsk
Innansjön
6614
Larsson
Johan
1783-08-16
Lövånger
Broträsk
6615
Larsson
Johan
1812-11-22
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
6616
Larsson
Johan
1790-11-13
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6617
Larsson
Johan
1790-11-06
Lycksele
Hornmyr
6618
Larsson
Johan
1833-08-23
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
6619
Larsson
Johan
1829-10-23
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6620
Larsson
Johan
1775-09-15
Nysätra
Estersmark
6621
Larsson
Johan
1816-09-29
Gideå
Rullnäs
6622
Larsson
Johan
1874-04-04
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
6623
Larsson
Johan
1770-01-13
Nysätra
Kålaboda
6624
Larsson
Johan
1800-08-19
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
6625
Larsson
Johan
1848-09-04
Vännäs
Kamparbäck
6626
Larsson
Johan
1826-02-16
Degerfors
Rödå
6627
Larsson
Johan
1790-09-04
Umeå lands
Hissjö
6628
Larsson
Johan
1805-04-27
Fredrika
Nordanås
6629
Larsson
Johan
1825-12-06
Umeå lands
Brån
6630
Larsson
Johan
1798-03-19
Lycksele
Husbondliden
6631
Larsson
Johan
1829-09-14
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
6632
Larsson
Johan
1771-02-16
Burträsk
Åbyn
6633
Larsson
Johan
1860 cirka
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
6634
Larsson
Johan
1812-04-09
Degerfors
Åträsk
6635
Larsson
Johan
1794-08-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
6636
Larsson
Johan
1810-09-26
Umeå lands
Sävar
6637
Larsson
Johan
1794-08-21
Burträsk
Åbyn
6638
Larsson
Johan
1791-09-12
Umeå lands
Ramsele
6639
Larsson
Johan
1798-03-31
Burträsk
Bodbyn
6640
Larsson
Johan
1799-05-07
Lycksele
Skarvsjö
6641
Larsson
Johan
1810-10-24
Umeå lands
Hössjö
6642
Larsson
Johan
1796-05-28
Nysätra
Brände
6643
Larsson
Johan
1820-06-10
Skog
Yttered
6644
Larsson
Johan
1828-10-21
Lycksele
Stenkulla
6645
Larsson
Johan
1819-02-12
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
6646
Larsson
Johan
1785-12-12
Burträsk
Brännforssund
6647
Larsson
Johan
1856-02-24
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
6648
Larsson
Johan
1817-02-05
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
6649
Larsson
Johan
1808-02-27
Lycksele
Husbondliden
6650
Larsson
Johan
1792-05-17
Arnäs
Torsböle
6651
Larsson
Johan
1782-06-13
Umeå lands
Håkmark
6652
Larsson
Johan
1778-08-25
Umeå lands
Håkmark
6653
Larsson
Johan
1807-03-11
Umeå lands
Sävar
6654
Larsson
Johan
1780-06-01
Umeå lands
Klabböle
6655
Larsson
Johan
1807-11-13
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
6656
Larsson
Johan
1786-09-02
Lövånger
Ytterbyn
6657
Larsson
Johan
1806-06-28
Umeå lands
Överboda
6658
Larsson
Johan
1802-02-09
Burträsk
Kvarnselet
6659
Larsson
Johan
1827-07-29
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6660
Larsson
Johan
1784-09-08
Umeå lands
Österteg
6661
Larsson
Johan
1812-03-05
Umeå lands
Överboda
6662
Larsson
Johan
1775-03-20
Umeå lands
Fällfors
6663
Larsson
Johan
1779-10-23
Umeå lands
Håkmark
6664
Larsson
Johan
1815-10-14
Skellefteå lands
Risberg
6665
Larsson
Johan
1810-12-14
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6666
Larsson
Johan
1872-10-21
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
6667
Larsson
Johan
1790 cirka
??
??
6668
Larsson
Johan
1818-08-13
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6669
Larsson
Johan
1814-01-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6670
Larsson
Johan
1826-04-25
Umeå lands
Rödånäs
6671
Larsson
Johan
1840-09-03
Lycksele
Björkberg
6672
Larsson
Johan
1861-05-17
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6673
Larsson
Johan
1776-01-28
Lövånger
Önnesmark
6674
Larsson
Johan
1822-11-06
Stensele
Vapsten
6675
Larsson
Johan
1812
??
??
6676
Larsson
Johan
1845-05-28
Nordmaling
Baggård
6677
Larsson
Johan
1785-03-24
Bygdeå
Gravfors
6678
Larsson
Johan
1805-09-15
Umeå lands
Holmön
6679
Larsson
Johan
1791
Lövånger
Vallen
6680
Larsson
Johan
1835-10-11
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
6681
Larsson
Johan
1824-08-12
Bygdeå
Brattliden
6682
Larsson
Johan
1808-06-24
Lövånger
Vallen
6683
Larsson
Johan
1804-03-14
Själevad
Skortsjö
6684
Larsson
Johan
1832-04-28
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
6685
Larsson
Johan
1775-03-03
Nysätra
Hertzånger
6686
Larsson
Johan
1844-03-24
Stensele
Vapsten
6687
Larsson
Johan
1803-09-02
Arnäs
Myckling
6688
Larsson
Johan
1781-12-26
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
6689
Larsson
Johan
1826-06-09
Lövånger
Bjurön
6690
Larsson
Johan
1790-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Petiknäs
6691
Larsson
Johan
1792-01-14
Nysätra
6692
Larsson
Johan
1812-01-31
Norsjö
Bastuträsk 2
6693
Larsson
Johan
1773-06-29
Nysätra
Flarken
6694
Larsson
Johan
1856-01-12
Arnäs
Näset
6695
Larsson
Johan
1803-04-21
Arnäs
Ovansjö
6696
Larsson
Johan
1801-12-06
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
6697
Larsson
Johan
1810-09-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6698
Larsson
Johan
1805-07-24
Lövånger
Bjurön
6699
Larsson
Johan
1807-05-20
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
6700
Larsson
Johan
1864-12-22
Arnäs
Överön
6701
Larsson
Johan
1866-03-23
Arnäs
Faresta
6702
Larsson
Johan
1813-06-07
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
6703
Larsson
Johan
1844-10-20
Arnäs
Dekarsö
6704
Larsson
Johan
1777-08-16
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
6705
Larsson
Johan
1781-08-18
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
6706
Larsson
Johan
1855-10-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
6707
Larsson
Johan
1844-10-19
Lövånger
Uttersjön
6708
Larsson
Johan
1859-05-13
Tärna
Joeström
6709
Larsson
Johan
1874-04-05
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
6710
Larsson
Johan
1807-06-28
Lövånger
Önnesmark
6711
Larsson
Johan
1831-09-07
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
6712
Larsson
Johan
1803-07-03
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
6713
Larsson
Johan
1815-04-18
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6714
Larsson
Johan
1872-08-30
Arnäs
Ström
6715
Larsson
Johan
1854-07-24
Stensele
Skarvsjö
6716
Larsson
Johan
1780-02-06
Lövånger
Lövånger
6717
Larsson
Johan
1771-03-30
Fjällsjö
Tåsjö
6718
Larsson
Johan
1801-04-01
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
6719
Larsson
Johan
1788-04-04
Degerfors
Lappträsk
6720
Larsson
Johan
1787
Degerfors
Degerfors
6721
Larsson
Johan
1796-01-18
Arnäs
Älvsöden
6722
Larsson
Johan
1817-08-20
Umeå lands
Pengsjö
6723
Larsson
Johan
1780-04-16
Arnäs
Lunne
6724
Larsson
Johan
1823-04-06
Degerfors
Furunäs
6725
Larsson
Johan
1801-12-12
Lycksele
Långsele
6726
Larsson
Johan
1800-11-01
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6727
Larsson
Johan
1813-05-15
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6728
Larsson
Johan
1803-02-26
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6729
Larsson
Johan
1859-05-21
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
6730
Larsson
Johan
1810-12-07
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6731
Larsson
Johan
1793-01-26
Arnäs
Älvsöden
6732
Larsson
Johan Abdon
1877-07-30
Malå
Sandfors
6733
Larsson
Johan Adolf
1914-06-23
Sävar
Sävar
6734
Larsson
Johan Adolf
1907-11-07
Vilhelmina
Daunefjäll
6735
Larsson
Johan Adolf
1858-09-10
Nordmaling
Orrböle
6736
Larsson
Johan Adrian
1886-12-20
Arnäs
Överön
6737
Larsson
Johan Albert
1911-06-21
Burträsk
Orrberget
6738
Larsson
Johan Albert
1903-01-04
Tärna
Rönäs
6739
Larsson
Johan Albert
1886-05-19
Bygdeå
Korssjön
6740
Larsson
Johan Albert
1874-06-06
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
6741
Larsson
Johan Albert
1875-05-27
Bygdeå
Korssjön
6742
Larsson
Johan Albert
1882-08-03
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6743
Larsson
Johan Albert
1855
Katrineholm
Katrineholm
6744
Larsson
Johan Albin
1889-03-15
Lövånger
Vallen
6745
Larsson
Johan Albin
1890-01-05
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
6746
Larsson
Johan Albin
1895-05-11
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6747
Larsson
Johan Albin
1886-12-26
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
6748
Larsson
Johan Alexius
1906-06-02
Risbäck
Storbäck
6749
Larsson
Johan Alfred
1895-05-12
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6750
Larsson
Johan Alfred
1920-01-03
Lövånger
Gärde
6751
Larsson
Johan Alfred
1885-05-06
Sävar
Krokån
6752
Larsson
Johan Alfred
1885-06-25
Junsele
Långvattnet
6753
Larsson
Johan Alfred
1875-12-20
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6754
Larsson
Johan Alfred
1870-03-19
Sävar
Sävar
6755
Larsson
Johan Alfred
1870 cirka
Älvsborgs län
Hökvik
6756
Larsson
Johan Alfred
1880-10-24
Sävar
Ytterboda
6757
Larsson
Johan Alfred Henry
1932-01-10
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
6758
Larsson
Johan Alfrid
1908-03-04
Tärna
Joeström
6759
Larsson
Johan Allmar
1899-03-22
Lövånger
Gärde
6760
Larsson
Johan Almer
1916-10-28
Bygdeå
Legdeå
6761
Larsson
Johan Anders Torsten
1912-08-21
Lövånger
Uttersjön
6762
Larsson
Johan Anselm
1900-06-24
Burträsk
Lossmen
6763
Larsson
Johan Anton
1869-08-05
Jörn
Brunnäs
6764
Larsson
Johan Anton
1856-06-01
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
6765
Larsson
Johan Anton
1860-12-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
6766
Larsson
Johan Anton
1890-05-06
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
6767
Larsson
Johan Anton
1855-01-24
Lycksele
Nyland
6768
Larsson
Johan Anton
1854-12-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6769
Larsson
Johan Anton
1871-01-01
Lycksele
Anderslund
6770
Larsson
Johan Anton
1881-02-16
Arnäs
Stranne
6771
Larsson
Johan Anton
1850-11-21
Lycksele
Myrträsk
6772
Larsson
Johan Anton
1858-07-05
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
6773
Larsson
Johan Anton
1864-09-13
Arnäs
Faresta
6774
Larsson
Johan Anton
1877-04-11
Degerfors
Kvarnlund
6775
Larsson
Johan Anton
1874-04-13
Sävar
Bullmark
6776
Larsson
Johan Arne
1922-12-21
Kalvträsk
Granträsk
6777
Larsson
Johan Aron
1867-07-31
Stensele
Skarvsjö
6778
Larsson
Johan Arvid
1878-08-29
Lövånger
Nolbyn
6779
Larsson
Johan Arvid
1898-01-16
Älvsby
Älvsby
6780
Larsson
Johan Arvid
1903-06-21
Malå
Gransele
6781
Larsson
Johan Arvid
1887-03-27
Degerfors
Långträsk
6782
Larsson
Johan Arvid
1875-03-02
Nordmaling
Levar
6783
Larsson
Johan August
1858-04-17
Sorsele
Örnäs
6784
Larsson
Johan August
1873-04-10
Sorsele
Örnäs
6785
Larsson
Johan August
1848-06-24
Ånäset
6786
Larsson
Johan August
1866-10-04
Kila (S)
Fjäll
6787
Larsson
Johan August
1872-02-05
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
6788
Larsson
Johan August
1866-10-04
Kil (S)
Kil
6789
Larsson
Johan August
1859-09-28
Umeå lands
Eriksbo
6790
Larsson
Johan August
1862-05-01
Lycksele
Stenkulla
6791
Larsson
Johan August
1866-11-18
Lycksele
Stenkulla
6792
Larsson
Johan August
1873-09-22
Umeå lands
Nyliden
6793
Larsson
Johan August
1849-05-02
Sorsele
Gargnäs
6794
Larsson
Johan August
1892-12-28
Långsele
Långsele
6795
Larsson
Johan August
1837-04-19
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
6796
Larsson
Johan August
1877-09-18
Bjurholm
Näsmark
6797
Larsson
Johan August
1855-11-10
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
6798
Larsson
Johan August
1873-07-19
Sävar
Sävar
6799
Larsson
Johan August
1891-01-17
Tåsjö
Brattbäcken
6800
Larsson
Johan August
1883-06-12
Tärna
Tärna
6801
Larsson
Johan Axel
1886-11-16
Skellefteå lands
Gråberg
6802
Larsson
Johan Axel
1875-12-22
Luleå
Luleå
6803
Larsson
Johan Axel Teodor
1921-03-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6804
Larsson
Johan Bergsten
1805-05-30
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
6805
Larsson
Johan Bertil
1912-05-10
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6806
Larsson
Johan Edvard
1888-12-02
Skellefteå lands
Högstliden
6807
Larsson
Johan Edvard
1866-04-27
Arnäs
Torsböle 3:2
6808
Larsson
Johan Edvard
1841-10-09
Umeå lands
Hössjö
6809
Larsson
Johan Edvard
1866-10-03
Gideå
Getingsta
6810
Larsson
Johan Edvard
1866-04-23
Arnäs
Torsböle
6811
Larsson
Johan Edvard
1865-03-24
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
6812
Larsson
Johan Edvin
1897-01-14
Bygdeå
Gransjö
6813
Larsson
Johan Edvin
1898-07-28
Bjurholm
Norrström
6814
Larsson
Johan Edvin
1895-08-24
Arnäs
Arnäs
6815
Larsson
Johan Edvin
1905-10-19
Umeå lands
Ön
6816
Larsson
Johan Edvin
1913-10-22
Bygdeå
Ryssjön
6817
Larsson
Johan Edvin Eugen
1901-07-24
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
6818
Larsson
Johan Einar
1901-03-25
Bygdeå
Gransjö
6819
Larsson
Johan Elof
1893-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6820
Larsson
Johan Emanuel
1867-12-24
Lycksele
Stenkulla
6821
Larsson
Johan Emil
1898-01-22
Umeå lands
Obbola
6822
Larsson
Johan Engelbert
1899-06-24
Nysätra
Flarken
6823
Larsson
Johan Erik
1850-01-05
Gällivare
Nenasvara
6824
Larsson
Johan Erik
1845-09-20
Umeå lands
Myrbäck
6825
Larsson
Johan Erik
1858-11-09
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
6826
Larsson
Johan Erik
1843-01-18
Huddinge
Huddinge
6827
Larsson
Johan Evert
1916-04-26
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
6828
Larsson
Johan Ferdinand
1912-01-08
Lövånger
Brattås
6829
Larsson
Johan Ferdinand
1889-05-04
Tåsjö
Rörström
6830
Larsson
Johan Ferdinand
1905-02-01
Vännäs
Berg
6831
Larsson
Johan Ferdinand
1909-02-26
Tärna
Björkås
6832
Larsson
Johan Folke
1920-01-12
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
6833
Larsson
Johan Fredrik
1784-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
6834
Larsson
Johan Fredrik
1807-08-13
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
6835
Larsson
Johan Fredrik
1857-10-23
Nysätra
Risvattnet
6836
Larsson
Johan Fredrik
1795-03-13
Burträsk
Åbyn
6837
Larsson
Johan Fredrik
1790-04-30
Burträsk
Åbyn
6838
Larsson
Johan Fredrik
1810-08-01
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6839
Larsson
Johan Fredrik
1801-10
Burträsk
Åbyn
6840
Larsson
Johan Fredrik
1859-01-05
Älvsborgs län
Hudene
6841
Larsson
Johan Fredrik
1795-02-25
Lövånger
Vebomark
6842
Larsson
Johan Fredrik
1857-10-23
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
6843
Larsson
Johan Fridolf
1920-10-11
Sorsele
Häggås
6844
Larsson
Johan Fritiof
1891-11-24
Stensele
Umstrand
6845
Larsson
Johan Fritjof
1875-10-07
Lycksele
Anderslund
6846
Larsson
Johan Gabriel
1822-07-10
Lövånger
Vallen
6847
Larsson
Johan Gabriel
1829-10-07
Skellefteå lands
Bodan
6848
Larsson
Johan Gabriel
1839-04-05
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
6849
Larsson
Johan Garaldino
1917-08-27
Gudmundrå
Strömnäs ångsåg
6850
Larsson
Johan Georgius
1874-04-23
Tärna
Joesjö
6851
Larsson
Johan Gottfrid
1897-07-22
Bygdeå
Norra Sjönäs
6852
Larsson
Johan Gotthard
1876-05-22
Norsjö
Långträsk
6853
Larsson
Johan Gotthard
1876-05-22
Norsjö
Långträsk
6854
Larsson
Johan Gunnar
1908-02-10
Vännäs
Nyby
6855
Larsson
Johan Gustaf
1795-05-17
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
6856
Larsson
Johan Gustaf
1808-04-07
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
6857
Larsson
Johan Gustaf
1838-12-17
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
6858
Larsson
Johan Gustav
1915-06-24
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
6859
Larsson
Johan Gustav
1853-06-28
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6860
Larsson
Johan Gustav
1819-01-01
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
6861
Larsson
Johan Gustav
1909-06-27
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6862
Larsson
Johan Gustav
1826-07-30
Degerfors
Lillselet
6863
Larsson
Johan Gustav
1849-06-06
Lycksele
Brattfors
6864
Larsson
Johan Gustav
1810-11-14
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6865
Larsson
Johan Gustav
1838-04-12
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6866
Larsson
Johan Gustav
1827-09-26
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
6867
Larsson
Johan Halvar
1911-07-26
Överluleå
Heden
6868
Larsson
Johan Helmer
1891-04-19
Burträsk
Bergliden
6869
Larsson
Johan Helmer
1895-09-01
Burträsk
Lossmen
6870
Larsson
Johan Helmer
1892-08-07
Burträsk
Lossmen
6871
Larsson
Johan Helmer
1913-04-15
Lövånger
Brattås
6872
Larsson
Johan Henry Sixten
1922-06-14
Risbäck
Risbäck
6873
Larsson
Johan Herman
1889-07-12
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
6874
Larsson
Johan Herman
1900-07-12
Anundsjö
Solberg
6875
Larsson
Johan Hjalmar
1905-01-23
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
6876
Larsson
Johan Holger
1928-11-18
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
6877
Larsson
Johan Isak
1880-12-18
Stensele
Harrvik
6878
Larsson
Johan Jakob
1840-11-01
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
6879
Larsson
Johan Jakob
1843-03-09
Grundsunda
Skede
6880
Larsson
Johan Konrad
1887-03-28
Burträsk
Renbergsvattet
6881
Larsson
Johan Konrad
1917-05-01
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
6882
Larsson
Johan Konrad
1879-10-13
Grundsunda
Godmersta
6883
Larsson
Johan Kristian
1877-04-12
NederLuleå
Långnäs
6884
Larsson
Johan Lambert
1879-12-15
Stensele
Bergnäs
6885
Larsson
Johan Lennart
1919-09-24
Lövånger
Bjurön
6886
Larsson
Johan Leonard
1883-04-30
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6887
Larsson
Johan Leonard
1868-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
6888
Larsson
Johan Levi Engelbert
1895-11-07
Sorsele
Örnäs
6889
Larsson
Johan Magnus
1842-12-26
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
6890
Larsson
Johan Magnus
1895-05-26
Bygdeå
Gullmark
6891
Larsson
Johan Magnus
1899-02-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
6892
Larsson
Johan Magnus
1806-04-18
Åsele
Lillögda
6893
Larsson
Johan Magnus
1860-04-12
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
6894
Larsson
Johan Manfred
1920-02-21
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
6895
Larsson
Johan Mikael
1860-09-29
Nysätra
Flarken
6896
Larsson
Johan Niklas
1907-04-14
Stensele
Bastuträsk
6897
Larsson
Johan Olof
1908-04-15
Ström
Tullingsås
6898
Larsson
Johan Olof
1869-11-28
Burträsk
Västra Brännäset
6899
Larsson
Johan Olof
1876-07-02
Burträsk
Gravlund
6900
Larsson
Johan Olof
1868-12-06
Nordmaling
Bredvik
6901
Larsson
Johan Olof
1864-06-19
Nordmaling
Orrböle
6902
Larsson
Johan Olof
1877-03-30
Lövånger
Uttersjön
6903
Larsson
Johan Olof
1855-02-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6904
Larsson
Johan Olof
1854-09-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6905
Larsson
Johan Olof Gotthard
1902-08-25
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
6906
Larsson
Johan Oskar
1898-03-11
Arvidsjaur
Holmsund
6907
Larsson
Johan Oskar
1905-07-08
Lövånger
Hökmark
6908
Larsson
Johan Oskar
1875-02-18
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6909
Larsson
Johan Oskar
1876-05-07
Holmsund
Holmsund
6910
Larsson
Johan Oskar
1876-02-10
Lövånger
Nolbyn
6911
Larsson
Johan Oskar
1897-06-02
Sävar
Sävar
6912
Larsson
Johan Oskar
1894-01-18
Sävar
Sävar
6913
Larsson
Johan Otto
1918-04-10
Bygdeå
Kättbergsheden
6914
Larsson
Johan Otto
1878-07-31
Bygdeå
Risträskbäck
6915
Larsson
Johan Otto Hilbert
1905-11-09
Stensele
Slussfors
6916
Larsson
Johan Peter
1879-06-29
Burträsk
Morliden
6917
Larsson
Johan Peter
1844-09-23
Lycksele
Betsele
6918
Larsson
Johan Petter
1823-06-29
Tåsjö
Rörström
6919
Larsson
Johan Petter
1829-05-20
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
6920
Larsson
Johan Petter
1859-12-23
Nysätra
Strandfors
6921
Larsson
Johan Petter
1865-12-16
Åsele
Lomsjö
6922
Larsson
Johan Petter
1854-02-02
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
6923
Larsson
Johan Petter
1884-04-20
Umeå lands
Granbäcksfors
6924
Larsson
Johan Petter
1855-08-14
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
6925
Larsson
Johan Petter
1851-07-08
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
6926
Larsson
Johan Petter
1864-01-10
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
6927
Larsson
Johan Petter
1851-06-26
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
6928
Larsson
Johan Petter
1779-08-15
Umeå lands
Österteg
6929
Larsson
Johan Petter
1800-02-03
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
6930
Larsson
Johan Petter
1802
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
6931
Larsson
Johan Petter
1893-02-03
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
6932
Larsson
Johan Petter
1845-03-19
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6933
Larsson
Johan Petter
1861-11-03
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
6934
Larsson
Johan Petter
1823-05-17
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
6935
Larsson
Johan Petter
1868-08-30
Nordmaling
Tallberg
6936
Larsson
Johan Ragnar
1903-06-03
Sävar
Bullmark
6937
Larsson
Johan Ragnar
1904-10-14
Nordmaling
Tallberg
6938
Larsson
Johan Ragnvald
1916-07-23
Dorotea
Dorotea
6939
Larsson
Johan Reinhold
1829-03-29
Degerfors
Lillsele
6940
Larsson
Johan Robert
1866-06-02
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
6941
Larsson
Johan Robert
1867-03-20
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
6942
Larsson
Johan Robert
1872-06-25
Sävar
Bullmark
6943
Larsson
Johan Ruben Alexander
1938-06-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6944
Larsson
Johan Rudolf
1871-03-01
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
6945
Larsson
Johan Rudolf Hampus
1886-12-14
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
6946
Larsson
Johan Sigfrid
1875-02-14
Sorsele
Sliktefjäll
6947
Larsson
Johan Signar Teodor
1929-03-07
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
6948
Larsson
Johan Sigvard
1905-02-25
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
6949
Larsson
Johan Teodor
1913-01-06
Edsele
Nordanåker
6950
Larsson
Johan Tore
1927-04-08
Vilhelmina
Fridhem
6951
Larsson
Johan Valdemar
1897-08-05
Nordmaling
Bredvik
6952
Larsson
Johan Valfrid
1903-04-30
Sorsele
Häggås
6953
Larsson
Johan Valfrid
1899-05-02
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
6954
Larsson
Johan Valfrid
1890-08-10
Lövånger
Blacke
6955
Larsson
Johan Valfrid
1866-11-28
Bygdeå
Sörbäck
6956
Larsson
Johan Valfrid
1887-01-01
Sävar
Ytterboda
6957
Larsson
Johan Valfrid
1895-05-08
Hammerdal
Hallen
6958
Larsson
Johan Valfrid
1875-05-09
Örträsk
Örträsk
6959
Larsson
Johan Verner
1895-12-31
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6960
Larsson
Johan Verner
1900-04-13
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
6961
Larsson
Johan Viktor
1891-06-10
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6962
Larsson
Johan Viktor
1893-03-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
6963
Larsson
Johan Viktor
1870-06-15
Norsjö
Hemmingen
6964
Larsson
Johan Vilhelm
1893-04-13
Arvidsjaur
Jerfojaur
6965
Larsson
Johan Vilhelm
1889-06-11
Tåsjö,Z
Rotnäset
6966
Larsson
Johan Vilhelm
1848-12-27
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
6967
Larsson
Johan Vilhelm
1879-05-26
Degerfors
Degerfors
6968
Larsson
Johan Vilhelm
1889-06-11
Tåsjö
Tjärnmyrberget
6969
Larsson
Johan Vilhelm
1862-05-23
Arnäs
Torsböle
6970
Larsson
Johan Vilhelm
1869-04-05
Stensele
Bastuträsk
6971
Larsson
Johan Villiam
1919-10-13
Lövånger
Vallen
6972
Larsson
Johan Vilmar
1909-05-13
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
6973
Larsson
Johan Vitalis
1905-06-02
Dorotea
Långsele
6974
Larsson
Johan Vitalis
1905-12-15
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
6975
Larsson
Johan Yngve
1903-02-20
Stensele
Umnäs
6976
Larsson
Johanna
1852-12-07
Umeå lands
Gubböle
6977
Larsson
Johanna
1859-12-14
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6978
Larsson
Johanna
1872-09-22
Arnäs
Överön
6979
Larsson
Johanna Amanda
1873-08-08
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
6980
Larsson
Johanna Evelina
1902-04-18
Anundsjö
Solberg
6981
Larsson
Johanna Karolina
1873-01-14
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
6982
Larsson
Johanna Katarina
1880
??
??
6983
Larsson
Johanna Laura
1887-11-03
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6984
Larsson
Johanna Matilda
1871-04-21
Skön
Skön
6985
Larsson
Johanna Ottilia
1917-01-26
Anundsjö
Kubbe
6986
Larsson
Johannes
1890-06-17
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6987
Larsson
Johannes
1863-02-25
Lövånger
Vallen
6988
Larsson
Johannes
1894-05-12
Lövånger
Bjurön
6989
Larsson
Johannes
1870-09-09
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6990
Larsson
Johannes Algot
1895-04-07
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
6991
Larsson
Johannes Marius
1860 cirka
Kristiana Norge
Kristiana
6992
Larsson
Johannes Teodor
1892-04-25
Tåsjö
Rörström
6993
Larsson
John Albert
1935-09-21
Stensele
Skarvsjö
6994
Larsson
John Alf
1910-09-18
Tåsjö
Hoting
6995
Larsson
John Andreas
1911-03-10
Björna
Björna
6996
Larsson
John Axel
1911-06-24
Arnäs
Järved
6997
Larsson
John Birger
1921-04-18
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
6998
Larsson
John Edvard
1901-09-16
Umeå lands
Obbola
6999
Larsson
John Edvard
1908-03-06
Umeå lands
Obbola
7000
Larsson
John Edvard
1909-05-09
Umeå lands
Obbola
7001
Larsson
John Elfvard
1905-07-07
Björna
Nyby
7002
Larsson
John Erik
1903-10-23
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
7003
Larsson
John Erik
1917-07-09
Tåsjö
Hoting
7004
Larsson
John Fritjof
1889-01-18
Själevad
Norrlungånger
7005
Larsson
John Gustav
1937-04-13
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
7006
Larsson
John Helge
1915-08-07
Björna
Kärrsjö
7007
Larsson
John Helge Heggelin
1923-03-29
Sorsele
Vuovosberg
7008
Larsson
John Ingvar
1920-03-18
Vännäs
Vännäs
7009
Larsson
John Olof
1936-04-07
Dorotea
Dorotea
7010
Larsson
John Oskar
1898-12-01
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
7011
Larsson
John Otto
1924-09-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7012
Larsson
John Petter
1902-09-01
Arnäs
Arnäs
7013
Larsson
John Ruben
1921-12-02
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
7014
Larsson
John Rudolf
1918-10-13
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
7015
Larsson
John Sverker
1922-03-22
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
7016
Larsson
John Torsten
1912-12-12
Sävar
Johannisfors
7017
Larsson
John Valdemar
1911-06-28
Degerfors
Degerfors
7018
Larsson
Johnny Maria
1901-08-01
Umeå lands
Lövön
7019
Larsson
Johny Karolina
1910-04-16
Umeå lands
Sandvik
7020
Larsson
Jon Anders
1871-11-20
Sorsele
Ribowarde
7021
Larsson
Jonas
1865-12-14
Sorsele
Slikte
7022
Larsson
Jonas
1810-05-13
Lövånger
Bodan
7023
Larsson
Jonas
1829-01-04
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
7024
Larsson
Jonas
1811-12-23
Sorsele
Gran
7025
Larsson
Jonas
1833-01-05
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
7026
Larsson
Jonas
1885-02-09
Sorsele
Gillesnoule
7027
Larsson
Jonas
1862-12-15
Sorsele
Granbyn
7028
Larsson
Jonas
1807
Arvidsjaur
Keppejaur
7029
Larsson
Jonas
1824-12-18
Sorsele
Ranbyn
7030
Larsson
Jonas
1838-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Medle
7031
Larsson
Jonas
1863-09-04
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
7032
Larsson
Jonas
1814-10-09
Sorsele
Gran
7033
Larsson
Jonas
1834-06-13
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
7034
Larsson
Jonas
1856-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
7035
Larsson
Jonas
1804-10-12
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
7036
Larsson
Jonas
1829-01-04
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
7037
Larsson
Jonas
1854-05-22
Norsjö
Högberg
7038
Larsson
Jonas
1803-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7039
Larsson
Jonas
1798-03-07
Arvidsjaur
Grundträsk
7040
Larsson
Jonas
1844-04-02
Norsjö
Boliden
7041
Larsson
Jonas
1770-03-17
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7042
Larsson
Jonas
1823-02-08
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
7043
Larsson
Jonas
1879-04-22
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
7044
Larsson
Jonas
1822-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
7045
Larsson
Jonas
1832-10-27
Skellefteå lands
Ytterstfors sågverk
7046
Larsson
Jonas
1775-01-21
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
7047
Larsson
Jonas
1911-08-09
Tärna
Övre Björknäs
7048
Larsson
Jonas
1849-04-01
Umeå lands
Myrbäck
7049
Larsson
Jonas
1816-02-13
Nysätra
Flarken
7050
Larsson
Jonas
1835-01-28
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
7051
Larsson
Jonas
1820
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
7052
Larsson
Jonas
1871-08-29
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
7053
Larsson
Jonas
1828-12-01
Ström
Öjärn
7054
Larsson
Jonas
1846-01-06
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
7055
Larsson
Jonas
1815-04-14
Åsele
Långvattnet
7056
Larsson
Jonas
1800
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
7057
Larsson
Jonas
1846-12-09
Nysätra
Flarken
7058
Larsson
Jonas
1793-07-26
Bygdeå
Gullmark
7059
Larsson
Jonas
1821-05-06
Själevad
Österbillsjö
7060
Larsson
Jonas
1826-08-13
Anundsjö
Näs
7061
Larsson
Jonas
1792
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
7062
Larsson
Jonas
1829-04-27
Själevad
Butsjöböle
7063
Larsson
Jonas
1865-06-27
Frostviken lappförs
Orrnäsfjäll
7064
Larsson
Jonas
1834-01-06
Nysätra
Estersmark
7065
Larsson
Jonas
1872-04-07
Norge
Hemnäs
7066
Larsson
Jonas
1879-12-08
Anundsjö
Ödsby
7067
Larsson
Jonas
1877-10-17
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7068
Larsson
Jonas
1911-07-20
Anundsjö
Näs
7069
Larsson
Jonas
1775-09-18
Anundsjö
Långsele
7070
Larsson
Jonas
1811-06
Arvidsjaur
Kappejaur
7071
Larsson
Jonas
1806-05-14
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
7072
Larsson
Jonas
1798-05-28
Skellefteå Lands
Bäck
7073
Larsson
Jonas
1853-11-26
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
7074
Larsson
Jonas
1850-11-11
Sidensjö
Sjöland
7075
Larsson
Jonas
1850-06-21
Skellefteå Lands
Burvik
7076
Larsson
Jonas
1773
Västervik
Västervik
7077
Larsson
Jonas
1774-01-30
Arnäs
Överön
7078
Larsson
Jonas
1794-03-20
Umeå lands
Degernäs
7079
Larsson
Jonas
1773-06-14
Nordmaling
Bredvik
7080
Larsson
Jonas
1846-01-05
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7081
Larsson
Jonas
1790-03-02
Arnäs
Hjälta
7082
Larsson
Jonas
1787-02-16
Arnäs
Lakasund
7083
Larsson
Jonas
1797-09-24
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
7084
Larsson
Jonas
1788-05-05
Umeå lands
Degernäs
7085
Larsson
Jonas
1807-09-19
Gideå
Gideå bruk
7086
Larsson
Jonas
1784-06-25
Arnäs
Kvaved
7087
Larsson
Jonas
1837-12-05
Nordmaling
Bredvik
7088
Larsson
Jonas
1849-09-29
Nordmaling
Tallberg
7089
Larsson
Jonas
1787-06-18
Umeå lands
Bäcken
7090
Larsson
Jonas
1786
Åsele
Åsele
7091
Larsson
Jonas
1793-10-14
Arnäs
Kvaved
7092
Larsson
Jonas
1789-05-04
Nordmaling
Långed
7093
Larsson
Jonas
1776-06-12
Arnäs
Lunne
7094
Larsson
Jonas
1796-05-01
Nordmaling
Järnäs
7095
Larsson
Jonas
1790-09-05
Skellefteå lands
Morön
7096
Larsson
Jonas
1776-04-25
Nysätra
Brände
7097
Larsson
Jonas
1775-06-08
Skellefteå lands
Bodan
7098
Larsson
Jonas
1842-10-25
Värmland
Sunne
7099
Larsson
Jonas
1863-12-03
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
7100
Larsson
Jonas
1794-01-14
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
7101
Larsson
Jonas
1793-01-29
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7102
Larsson
Jonas
1796-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7103
Larsson
Jonas
1770-09-21
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
7104
Larsson
Jonas
1811-11-10
Umeå lands
Berg
7105
Larsson
Jonas
1800-03-13
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
7106
Larsson
Jonas
1828-10-22
Sidensjö
Nolås
7107
Larsson
Jonas
1822-09-01
Bjurholm
Högland
7108
Larsson
Jonas
1775-05-30
Umeå lands
Brån
7109
Larsson
Jonas
1835-03-28
Nordmaling
Bredvik
7110
Larsson
Jonas
1832-07-13
Björna
Hemling
7111
Larsson
Jonas
1814-04-17
Degerfors
Åträsk
7112
Larsson
Jonas
1871-07-17
Gideå
Getingstabodum
7113
Larsson
Jonas
1812-04-10
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
7114
Larsson
Jonas
1848-05-12
Gideå
Svedje
7115
Larsson
Jonas
1816-04-21
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
7116
Larsson
Jonas
1825-02-21
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7117
Larsson
Jonas
1796-07-31
Burträsk
Brännforssund
7118
Larsson
Jonas
1809-03-02
Björna
Nyliden
7119
Larsson
Jonas
1786-02-15
Umeå lands
Klabböle
7120
Larsson
Jonas
1802-08-09
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
7121
Larsson
Jonas
1818-09-27
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
7122
Larsson
Jonas
1816-02-20
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7123
Larsson
Jonas
1779-02-10
Umeå lands
Överboda
7124
Larsson
Jonas
1796-04-29
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7125
Larsson
Jonas
1792-01-11
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
7126
Larsson
Jonas
1816-01-25
Umeå lands
Ersmark
7127
Larsson
Jonas
1868-08-29
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
7128
Larsson
Jonas
1778-10-24
Umeå lands
Sävar
7129
Larsson
Jonas
1778-09-12
Nysätra
Kålaboda
7130
Larsson
Jonas
1787-11-12
Nora
Nordvik
7131
Larsson
Jonas
1806-11-19
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
7132
Larsson
Jonas
1777-12-02
Umeå lands
Sävar
7133
Larsson
Jonas
1863-11-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
7134
Larsson
Jonas
1806-02-15
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
7135
Larsson
Jonas
1806-12-02
Lycksele
Husbonliden
7136
Larsson
Jonas
1816-01-01
Nysätra
Brännfors
7137
Larsson
Jonas
1811-11-08
Umeå lands
Hössjö
7138
Larsson
Jonas
1841-03-09
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
7139
Larsson
Jonas
1833-02-17
Skog
Yttered
7140
Larsson
Jonas
1806-09-22
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
7141
Larsson
Jonas
1801-10-14
Umeå lands
Ström
7142
Larsson
Jonas
1820-03-10
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
7143
Larsson
Jonas
1810-01-16
Nysätra
Brännfors
7144
Larsson
Jonas
1774
Umeå lands
Botsmark
7145
Larsson
Jonas
1788-01-16
Umeå lands
Röbäck
7146
Larsson
Jonas
1808-03-16
Lycksele
Husbondliden
7147
Larsson
Jonas
1797-02-17
Lycksele
Norska Vapsten
7148
Larsson
Jonas
1799-02-03
Burträsk
Småbacka
7149
Larsson
Jonas
1776-09-16
Sorsele
Ran
7150
Larsson
Jonas
1810-01-16
Sorsele
Örnäs
7151
Larsson
Jonas
1775-10-19
Sidensjö
Nolås
7152
Larsson
Jonas
1814-10-09
Sorsele
Gran
7153
Larsson
Jonas
1818-09-10
Arnäs
Idbyn
7154
Larsson
Jonas
1865-07-03
Björna
Locksta
7155
Larsson
Jonas
1794-12-15
Nysätra
Hertsånger
7156
Larsson
Jonas
1832-12-08
Nysätra
Hertzånger
7157
Larsson
Jonas
1828-03-11
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
7158
Larsson
Jonas
1828-11-14
Nysätra
Gumboda
7159
Larsson
Jonas
1770 cirka
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
7160
Larsson
Jonas
1781-11-27
Lycksele
Vapsten
7161
Larsson
Jonas
1827-07-22
Sidensjö
Sjöland
7162
Larsson
Jonas
1785-11-21
Lövånger
Önnesmark
7163
Larsson
Jonas
1831-05-08
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
7164
Larsson
Jonas
1801-10-05
Lövånger
Hökmark
7165
Larsson
Jonas
1770 cirka
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
7166
Larsson
Jonas
1804-06-19
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
7167
Larsson
Jonas
1824-12-04
Umeå lands
Nyliden
7168
Larsson
Jonas
1835-05-19
Sidensjö
Bredåker
7169
Larsson
Jonas
1823-09-12
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
7170
Larsson
Jonas
1879-01-23
Björna
Hemling
7171
Larsson
Jonas
1827-11-13
Umeå lands
Ön
7172
Larsson
Jonas
1815-12-05
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
7173
Larsson
Jonas
1847-05-17
Arnäs
Prästbordet
7174
Larsson
Jonas
1831-06-06
Arnäs
Överön
7175
Larsson
Jonas
1856-04-25
Arnäs
Lakasund
7176
Larsson
Jonas
1824-07-07
Skellefteå lands
Brännvattnet
7177
Larsson
Jonas
1786-01-14
Själevad
Nyland
7178
Larsson
Jonas
1846-02-11
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
7179
Larsson
Jonas
1841-08-16
Lycksele
Brattfors
7180
Larsson
Jonas
1835-08-21
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
7181
Larsson
Jonas
1849-04-17
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
7182
Larsson
Jonas
1793-10-04
Lycksele
Björksele
7183
Larsson
Jonas
1864-04-23
Lövånger
Bjurön
7184
Larsson
Jonas
1842-09-25
Lövånger
Uttersjön
7185
Larsson
Jonas
1809-01-12
Umeå lands
Överboda
7186
Larsson
Jonas
1841-05-15
Sidensjö
Västerby
7187
Larsson
Jonas
1844-03-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7188
Larsson
Jonas
1826-12-27
Själevad
Själevad
7189
Larsson
Jonas
1795-01-29
Nysätra
Nysätra
7190
Larsson
Jonas
1867-08-22
Degerfors
Hägglund
7191
Larsson
Jonas
1816-04-06
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
7192
Larsson
Jonas
1775 cirka
Åsele
Kaskfjäll
7193
Larsson
Jonas
1864-01-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7194
Larsson
Jonas
1837-10-05
Sävar
Tålsmark
7195
Larsson
Jonas
1847-10-01
Umeå lands
Baggböle sågverk
7196
Larsson
Jonas
1811-07-24
Nysätra
Överklinten
7197
Larsson
Jonas
1856-02-19
Umeå lands
Baggböle
7198
Larsson
Jonas
1808-01-21
Själevad
Skortsjö
7199
Larsson
Jonas
1778-04-27
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
7200
Larsson
Jonas
1863-01-16
Falu län
Malung
7201
Larsson
Jonas
1780-10-28
Nysätra
Brände
7202
Larsson
Jonas
1829-08-01
Degerfors
Mesele
7203
Larsson
Jonas
1786-02-15
Umeå lands
Kroksjön
7204
Larsson
Jonas
1780-04-07
Umeå lands
Brån
7205
Larsson
Jonas Adolf
1889-02-08
Arnäs
Överön
7206
Larsson
Jonas Agnar
1892-05-07
Burträsk
Burträsk
7207
Larsson
Jonas Albin
1892-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Gråberg
7208
Larsson
Jonas Albin
1900-08-17
Umeå lands
Ön
7209
Larsson
Jonas Alfred
1897-05-30
Burträsk
Burträsk
7210
Larsson
Jonas Alfred
1877-05-05
Sävar
Nyby
7211
Larsson
Jonas Alfred
1852-08-23
Arnäs
Torsböle
7212
Larsson
Jonas Algot
1899-12-17
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
7213
Larsson
Jonas Amandus
1877-10-24
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
7214
Larsson
Jonas Amandus
1858-04-05
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
7215
Larsson
Jonas Anton
1876-08-29
Lövånger
Broträsk
7216
Larsson
Jonas Anton
1839-01-16
Lövånger
Vallen
7217
Larsson
Jonas Anton
1858-01-08
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7218
Larsson
Jonas Anton
1870-04-22
Bygdeå
Västervik
7219
Larsson
Jonas Anton
1807-03-09
Lövånger
Vallen
7220
Larsson
Jonas Anton
1900-04-29
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7221
Larsson
Jonas Anton
1843-04-11
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
7222
Larsson
Jonas August
1828-10-29
Skellefteå lands
Småträsk
7223
Larsson
Jonas August
1852-06-12
Arnäs
Högbyn
7224
Larsson
Jonas August
1868-12-30
Stensele
Skarvsjö
7225
Larsson
Jonas August Alfred
1869-09-06
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
7226
Larsson
Jonas Edvin
1912-01-24
Vilhelmina
Råsele
7227
Larsson
Jonas Edvin
1896-03-04
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
7228
Larsson
Jonas Edvin
1906-06-28
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
7229
Larsson
Jonas Edvin
1876-08-22
Tärna
Rönäs
7230
Larsson
Jonas Emil
1896-11-16
Arnäs
Överön
7231
Larsson
Jonas Emil
1874-10-08
Fredrika
Nordås
7232
Larsson
Jonas Emil
1907-11-23
Bygdeå
Ryssjön
7233
Larsson
Jonas Erik
1853-06-27
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
7234
Larsson
Jonas Erik
1889-06-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7235
Larsson
Jonas Erik
1821-01-17
Bodum
7236
Larsson
Jonas Eurenius
1876-12-15
Vilhelmina
Gardofjällen
7237
Larsson
Jonas Fredrik
1826-06-11
Burträsk
Tvärtjärn
7238
Larsson
Jonas Fredrik
1835-09-11
Lycksele
Knäppingen
7239
Larsson
Jonas Fulgentinus
1880-03-08
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
7240
Larsson
Jonas Gustaf
1849-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
7241
Larsson
Jonas Gustaf
1855-05-27
Nysätra
Gumboda
7242
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1864-12-13
Nysätra
Strandfors
7243
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1867-01-04
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
7244
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1880-01-19
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
7245
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1862-07-20
Nordmaling
Mo
7246
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1891-03-13
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
7247
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1828-11-15
Grundsunda
Husum
7248
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1802-10-05
Bygdeå
Norum
7249
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1805-03-01
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
7250
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1801-09-25
Bygdeå
Norum
7251
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1832-07-17
Nysätra
Strandfors
7252
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1870-11-03
Sävar
Krokån
7253
Larsson
Jonas Gustav
1864-08-08
Arnäs
Stranne
7254
Larsson
Jonas Hagesifilus
1874-04-07
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
7255
Larsson
Jonas Halvard
1909-05-04
Fredrika
Nordås
7256
Larsson
Jonas Helmer
1887-12-06
Nordmaling
Tallberg
7257
Larsson
Jonas Helmer
1909-06-22
Nordmaling
Tallberg
7258
Larsson
Jonas Henning
1921-05-27
Tärna
Rönäs
7259
Larsson
Jonas Herman
1898-03-06
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
7260
Larsson
Jonas Ivar
1899-06-09
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
7261
Larsson
Jonas Kristian
1832-05-23
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
7262
Larsson
Jonas Kristoffer
1916-01-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7263
Larsson
Jonas Kristoffer
1903-09-21
Dorotea
Dorotea
7264
Larsson
Jonas Leonard
1860-05-12
Lycksele
Bjurträsk
7265
Larsson
Jonas Magnus
1882-08-19
Vilhelmina
Östra Fjällfjäll
7266
Larsson
Jonas Manfred
1885-04-10
Gideå
Flärke
7267
Larsson
Jonas Mauritz
1900-03-09
Frostviken
Norrsjön
7268
Larsson
Jonas Mikael
1814-10-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7269
Larsson
Jonas Mikael
1884-10-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7270
Larsson
Jonas Niklas
1877-09-15
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
7271
Larsson
Jonas Nikolaus
1895-01-04
Bodum
Hällvattnet
7272
Larsson
Jonas Olof
1810-09-22
Lövånger
Önnesmark
7273
Larsson
Jonas Olof Ingemar
1923-04-20
Åsele
Lakasjö
7274
Larsson
Jonas Oskar
1854-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
7275
Larsson
Jonas Oskar
1883-07-20
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
7276
Larsson
Jonas Oskar
1878-12-01
Fors
7277
Larsson
Jonas Otto
1881-01-29
Arnäs
Bygdom
7278
Larsson
Jonas Otto
1875-03-29
Grundsunda
Kasa
7279
Larsson
Jonas Petter
1862-11-01
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
7280
Larsson
Jonas Petter
1854-03-12
Lycksele
Kålvheden
7281
Larsson
Jonas Petter
1863-05-12
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
7282
Larsson
Jonas Petter
1876-03-10
Nysätra
Estermark
7283
Larsson
Jonas Petter
1850-08-19
Bygdeå
Häggnäs
7284
Larsson
Jonas Petter
1846-07-18
Arnäs
Torsböle
7285
Larsson
Jonas Petter
1845-10-09
Bygdeå
Bobacken
7286
Larsson
Jonas Reinhold
1872-07-16
Vilhelmina
Daunefjäll
7287
Larsson
Jonas Reinhold
1900-03-05
Grundsunda
Husum
7288
Larsson
Jonas Robert
1881-01-20
Vilhelmina
Norråker
7289
Larsson
Jonas Torgny
1938-05-02
Burträsk
Åbyn
7290
Larsson
Jonas Tullgentius
1880-03-06
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
7291
Larsson
Jonas Ulrik
1870-04-15
Vilhelmina
Södra Latikberg
7292
Larsson
Jonas Valdemar
1877-07-30
Degerfors
Degerfors
7293
Larsson
Jonas Viktor
1910-10-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7294
Larsson
Jonas Vilhelm
1906-04-05
Dorotea
Granliden
7295
Larsson
Jonas Vilhelm
1877-10-25
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
7296
Larsson
Jonas Vilhelm
1892-01-24
Björna
Leding
7297
Larsson
Jonas Vilhelm
1838-03-28
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
7298
Larsson
Jonas Åström
1848-09-14
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7299
Larsson
Jonatan
1802-04-03
Sorsele
Örnäs
7300
Larsson
Josef
1771-05-13
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
7301
Larsson
Josef
1818-10-01
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
7302
Larsson
Josef
1828-01-20
Umeå lands
Kåddis
7303
Larsson
Josefina Augusta
1884-03-27
Nysätra
Estermark
7304
Larsson
Judit
1920-08-17
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7305
Larsson
Judit Maria Nikolina
1911-04-27
Tärna
Rönäs
7306
Larsson
Judit Kristina
1906-10-31
Grundsunda
Ultrå
7307
Larsson
Judit Maria
1903-08-11
Tärna
Joeström
7308
Larsson
Judit Sofia
1907-11-10
Sorsele
Gillesnuole
7309
Larsson
Julia
1859-09-06
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
7310
Larsson
Julia Maria
1904-07-30
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
7311
Larsson
Julia Maria
1904-07-30
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
7312
Larsson
Julia Matilda
1913-02-15
Umeå lands
Österteg
7313
Larsson
Julius Alfred
1860 cirka
Fryksände
Fryksände
7314
Larsson
Julius Anselm
1905-12-25
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
7315
Larsson
Justus
1797-04-25
Umeå lands
Bäcken
7316
Larsson
Jöns
1793-01-12
Ström
Holmen
7317
Larsson
Jöns
1791-01-02
Ström
Holmen
7318
Larsson
Jöns
1818-01-11
Ström
Långåsen
7319
Larsson
Jöns
1780 cirka
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
7320
Larsson
Jöns
1849-08-21
Tåsjö
Skansmäset
7321
Larsson
Jöns
1796-02-03
Harmånger
Nordanå
7322
Larsson
Jöns
1802-12-03
Lövånger
Blacke
7323
Larsson
Jöns Edvin
1895-08-24
Arnäs
Bygdom
7324
Larsson
Jöns Emanuel
1894-01-05
Frostviken,Z
Norrsjön
7325
Larsson
Jöns Laurentius
1893-11
Tåsjö
Rörström
7326
Larsson
Jöns Leander
1886-01-20
Tåsjö
Brattbäcken
7327
Larsson
Jöns Olof
1810-12-13
Edsele
Strömnäs
7328
Larsson
Jöns Paulus
1856-12-01
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
7329
Larsson
Kaj Tommy
1947-04-17
Norrköping
Norrköping
7330
Larsson
Kajsa Maria
1928-09-13
Vilhelmina
Baksjönäs
7331
Larsson
Kajsa Ulrika
1931-05-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7332
Larsson
Karin
1936-10-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7333
Larsson
Karin Alexandra
1917-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Morön
7334
Larsson
Karin Amalia
1919-08-04
Norsjö
Finnäs
7335
Larsson
Karin Ann Helen
1944-12-12
Gällivari
Gällivari
7336
Larsson
Karin Anna Maria
1971-12-25
Bjärtrå
Kramfors
7337
Larsson
Karin Augusta
1920-09-22
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
7338
Larsson
Karin Aurora
1914-06-19
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
7339
Larsson
Karin Birgit Kristina
1913-12-01
Lövånger
Prästbordet
7340
Larsson
Karin Birgit Margareta
1950-04-06
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7341
Larsson
Karin Charlotta
1968-10-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
7342
Larsson
Karin Charlotta
1921-02-03
Vännäs
Berg
7343
Larsson
Karin Erika
1917-10-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7344
Larsson
Karin Hildegard
1906-05-05
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
7345
Larsson
Karin Ingeborg
1934-03-16
Lillhärdal
Lillhärdal
7346
Larsson
Karin Inger Britt
1940-10-19
Lövånger
Vallen
7347
Larsson
Karin Lillemor
1946-07-06
Lycksele
Anderslund
7348
Larsson
Karin Linnea
1933-04-09
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
7349
Larsson
Karin Margareta
1937-01-14
Byske
Byske
7350
Larsson
Karin Margareta
1942-03-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7351
Larsson
Karin Maria
1935-10-26
Burträsk
Burträsk
7352
Larsson
Karin Maria
1924-07-01
Björna
Locksta
7353
Larsson
Karin Nanny Karolina
1933-02-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
7354
Larsson
Karin Solveig Elise
1937-10-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7355
Larsson
Karl
1860-01-14
Bygdeå
Rickleå
7356
Larsson
Karl
1909-09-16
Lövånger
Selet
7357
Larsson
Karl
1885-12-25
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7358
Larsson
Karl
1862-02-23
Grums
Grums
7359
Larsson
Karl
1805-10-07
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7360
Larsson
Karl
1864-03-14
Nordmaling
Mo
7361
Larsson
Karl
1833-12-23
Skellefteå lands
Högheden
7362
Larsson
Karl
1793-01-28
Piteå stads
Piteå stads
7363
Larsson
Karl
1776
Neder Kalix
Gammelgården
7364
Larsson
Karl
1860-05-21
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
7365
Larsson
Karl
1845-08-30
Bygdeå
Norum
7366
Larsson
Karl
1815-06-20
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
7367
Larsson
Karl
1843-02-20
Umeå lands
Rödånäs
7368
Larsson
Karl
1802-08-04
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
7369
Larsson
Karl
1814-12-14
Arnäs
Övervike
7370
Larsson
Karl
1823-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Brännvattnet
7371
Larsson
Karl
1855-02-09
Sävar
Bullmark
7372
Larsson
Karl Abraham
1810-02-18
Lycksele
Skarvsjö
7373
Larsson
Karl Adolf
1911-04-25
Edsele
Nordanåker
7374
Larsson
Karl Adrian
1919-08-24
Nysätra
Nybyn
7375
Larsson
Karl Adrian
1900-05-22
Bygdeå
Korssjön
7376
Larsson
Karl Adrian
1876-04-02
Nysätra
Kålaboda
7377
Larsson
Karl Albert
1888-12-19
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
7378
Larsson
Karl Albin
1878-02-07
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
7379
Larsson
Karl Albin
1883-05-22
Bygdeå
Korssjön
7380
Larsson
Karl Alexander
1906-11-22
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
7381
Larsson
Karl Alexander Natanael
1898-08-05
Vilhelmina
Burgfjäll
7382
Larsson
Karl Alexius
1909-09-15
Burträsk
Björknäs
7383
Larsson
Karl Alfred
1891-09-14
Attmar
Attmar
7384
Larsson
Karl Algot
1889-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
7385
Larsson
Karl Alvar
1904-12-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
7386
Larsson
Karl Alvar
1919-01-28
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
7387
Larsson
Karl Anders
1858-12-12
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
7388
Larsson
Karl Anders
1818-05-03
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
7389
Larsson
Karl Anders
1837-09-22
Lycksele
Knäppingen
7390
Larsson
Karl Anton
1852-06-19
Bygdeå
Rickleå
7391
Larsson
Karl Anton
1850-07-23
Bygdeå
Rickleå
7392
Larsson
Karl Anton
1876-02-07
Lövånger
Vallen
7393
Larsson
Karl Anton
1883-05-19
Bygdeå
Näs
7394
Larsson
Karl Anton
1882-12-03
Norsjö
Lidsträsk
7395
Larsson
Karl Anton
1842-08-27
Bygdeå
Norum
7396
Larsson
Karl Anton
1847-07-08
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7397
Larsson
Karl Artur
1892-01-15
Holmsund
Holmsund
7398
Larsson
Karl Artur Sverker
1940-10-02
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
7399
Larsson
Karl August
1884-11-29
Burträsk
Barliden
7400
Larsson
Karl August
1873-09-06
Arnäs
Överön
7401
Larsson
Karl August Axel
1899-06-16
Gällivari
Kyrkbyn
7402
Larsson
Karl Axel
1878-04-15
Sävar
Sävar
7403
Larsson
Karl Axel
1919-06-07
Bygdeå
Yttre Åkulla
7404
Larsson
Karl Axel Hilding
1925-07-19
Åsele
Lakasjö
7405
Larsson
Karl Bernhard
1900-01-25
Åsele
Söråsele
7406
Larsson
Karl Birger
1901-03-13
Lövånger
Bjurön
7407
Larsson
Karl Birger
1921-01-07
Vilhelmina
Granberg
7408
Larsson
Karl Edvard
1880-09-04
Burträsk
Burträsk
7409
Larsson
Karl Edvard
1876-07-09
Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
7410
Larsson
Karl Edvin
1898-04-12
Bygdeå
Gransjö
7411
Larsson
Karl Edvin
1903-12-03
Sorsele
Örnäs
7412
Larsson
Karl Edvin
1906-05-27
Vännäs
Berg
7413
Larsson
Karl Edvin
1899-10-04
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7414
Larsson
Karl Einar
1895-06-27
Umeå lands
Hössjö
7415
Larsson
Karl Elof
1937-01-16
Björna
Björna
7416
Larsson
Karl Emanuel
1943-08-23
Tärna
Joesjö
7417
Larsson
Karl Emil
1923-11-14
Lövånger
Blacke
7418
Larsson
Karl Engelbert
1865-11-04
Arvidsjaur
Nya Bastuselet
7419
Larsson
Karl Engelbrekt
1889-01-30
Lycksele
Rusele
7420
Larsson
Karl Enok
1816-10-31
Grundsunda
Kasa
7421
Larsson
Karl Erik
1878-01-29
Lövånger
Bureå
7422
Larsson
Karl Erik
1944-10-31
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
7423
Larsson
Karl Erik
1803-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
7424
Larsson
Karl Erik
1860-10-11
Vagnhärad
Vagnhärad
7425
Larsson
Karl Erik
1849-05-02
Sorsele
Gargnäs
7426
Larsson
Karl Erik
1807-11-04
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
7427
Larsson
Karl Erik
1843-11-18
Sävar
Bullmark
7428
Larsson
Karl Erik
1852-10-07
Sävar
Bullmark
7429
Larsson
Karl Erik
1834-12-28
Arvidsjaur
Baktsjaur
7430
Larsson
Karl Erik
1798-10-19
Umeå lands
Överboda
7431
Larsson
Karl Erik Allan
1930-10-31
Nysätra
Gumboda
7432
Larsson
Karl Erik Bertil
1921-05-30
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
7433
Larsson
Karl Erik Emanuel
1925-11-14
Malå
Tullberg
7434
Larsson
Karl Erik Folke
1913-07-14
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
7435
Larsson
Karl Evert
1898-04-29
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7436
Larsson
Karl Fredrik
1872-08-27
Bygdeå
Gullmark
7437
Larsson
Karl Fredrik
1863-11-13
Burträsk
Rönnliden
7438
Larsson
Karl Fredrik
1913-08-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7439
Larsson
Karl Fredrik
1818-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
7440
Larsson
Karl Fredrik
1781
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
7441
Larsson
Karl Fredrik
1866-02-10
Örebro län
Lindesborg
7442
Larsson
Karl Fredrik
1848-03-08
Nysätra
Nysätra
7443
Larsson
Karl Fredrik
1850 cirka
Jämtland
Orrviken
7444
Larsson
Karl Fredrik
1816-10-28
Umeå lands
Röbäck
7445
Larsson
Karl Fritiof
1871-08-11
Skellefteå lands
Klemensnäs
7446
Larsson
Karl Georg
1915-09-03
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7447
Larsson
Karl Gunnar
1907-11-10
Lövånger
Hökmark
7448
Larsson
Karl Gunnar
1925-01-25
Robertsfors
Bergnäs
7449
Larsson
Karl Gunnar
1903-05-24
Umeå lands
Ön
7450
Larsson
Karl Gunnar
1894-01-01
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
7451
Larsson
Karl Gustaf
1929-01-22
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7452
Larsson
Karl Gustaf
1917-03-05
Umeå lands
Österteg
7453
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1911-04-22
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
7454
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1895-12-24
Tynderyd
Tynderyd
7455
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1865-02-26
Norsjö
Ristjäln
7456
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1833-07-26
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7457
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1842-01-05
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7458
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1863-11-22
Nyköpings län
Ludgo
7459
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1930-02-07
Gideå
Flärke
7460
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1787-05-29
Umeå lands
Fällfors
7461
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1813-12-29
Lycksele
Skarvsjö
7462
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1786-07-15
Umeå lands
Täfteå
7463
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1820-11-07
Burträsk
Åbyn
7464
Larsson
Karl Gustav
1860-05-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7465
Larsson
Karl Gustav Halvar
1906-03-08
Degerfors
Degerfors
7466
Larsson
Karl Gustav Manfred
1903-10-14
Burträsk
Lossmen
7467
Larsson
Karl Gustav Mårten
1912-08-30
Arnäs
Ravesta
7468
Larsson
Karl Gösta Alenius
1929-03-18
Degerfors
Skurliden
7469
Larsson
Karl Göte Oliver
1909-07-09
Vilhelmina
Dorris
7470
Larsson
Karl Helge
1912-10-07
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
7471
Larsson
Karl Helmer
1903-07-06
Lövånger
Bjurön
7472
Larsson
Karl Hilding
1908-07-27
Lövånger
Vallen
7473
Larsson
Karl Hilmar
1902-07-06
Vännäs
Näsåker
7474
Larsson
Karl Hjalmar
1905-09-30
Umeå lands
Lövön
7475
Larsson
Karl Hoger
1937-05-02
Nysätra
Nysätra
7476
Larsson
Karl Holger
1908-06-29
Degerfors
Kvarnlund
7477
Larsson
Karl Hugo
1895-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Medle
7478
Larsson
Karl Hugo
1888-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
7479
Larsson
Karl Johan
1861-12-22
Skellefteå lands
Gråbeget
7480
Larsson
Karl Johan
1851-11-09
Skellefteå lands
Bergfors
7481
Larsson
Karl Johan
1812-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
7482
Larsson
Karl Johan
1845-09-29
Burträsk
Aspliden
7483
Larsson
Karl Johan
1850-07-23
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
7484
Larsson
Karl Johan
1877-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
7485
Larsson
Karl Johan
1901-02-07
Vilhelmina
Fredrikshall
7486
Larsson
Karl Johan
1881-08-24
Sävar
Sävar
7487
Larsson
Karl Johan
1878-03-29
Umeå lands
Rödåliden
7488
Larsson
Karl Johan
1858-01-21
Umeå lands
Mickelsträsk
7489
Larsson
Karl Johan
1842-11-07
Nysätra
Klintsjön
7490
Larsson
Karl Johan
1901-09-19
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
7491
Larsson
Karl Johan
1907-01-26
Säter
Säter
7492
Larsson
Karl Johan
1876-07-14
Stockholms län
Vårdinge
7493
Larsson
Karl Johan
1830-12-17
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7494
Larsson
Karl Johan
1829-01-28
Sävar
Sävar
7495
Larsson
Karl Johan
1819-12-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
7496
Larsson
Karl Johan
1854-11-13
Arnäs
Hornön
7497
Larsson
Karl Johan
1820-01-04
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
7498
Larsson
Karl Johan
1827-09-05
Umeå lands
Hissjö
7499
Larsson
Karl Johan
1877-06-07
Umeå lands
Berg
7500
Larsson
Karl Johan
1844-11-27
Vännäs
Långsjö
7501
Larsson
Karl Johan
1889-10-06
Bygdeå
Bobacken
7502
Larsson
Karl Johan
1825-10-15
Umeå lands
Brännland
7503
Larsson
Karl Johan
1871-03-04
Arnäs
Stranne
7504
Larsson
Karl Johan
1845-09-26
Åsele
Rissjö
7505
Larsson
Karl Johan
1815-04-22
Fredrika
Viska
7506
Larsson
Karl Johan Sture
1934-02-12
Lövånger
Hökmark
7507
Larsson
Karl Johan Verner
1893-08-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7508
Larsson
Karl Jonas
1791-01-06
Lycksele
Lycksele
7509
Larsson
Karl Jonas
1819-12-11
Degerfors
Sjönäs
7510
Larsson
Karl Jonas
1858-02-01
Lycksele
Nyland
7511
Larsson
Karl Jonas
1915-05-15
Lövånger
Uttersjön
7512
Larsson
Karl Jonas
1859-01-23
Sävar
Sävar
7513
Larsson
Karl Jonas
1859-02-22
Lycksele
Rusele
7514
Larsson
Karl Juliua
1895-04-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7515
Larsson
Karl Klement Severin
1905-11-08
Norsjö
Norsjö
7516
Larsson
Karl Leander
1887-02-22
Nysätra
Gumboda
7517
Larsson
Karl Lennart
1921-09-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
7518
larsson
Karl Lennart Bertil
1931-02-20
Vännäs köping
Vännäs köping
7519
Larsson
Karl Leonard
1892-09-25
Nysätra
Nysätra
7520
Larsson
Karl Ludvig
1896-03-25
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7521
Larsson
Karl Ludvig
1888-10-02
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
7522
Larsson
Karl Ludvig
1881-07-03
Burträsk
Barliden
7523
Larsson
Karl Ludvig
1896-11-12
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
7524
Larsson
Karl Ludvig
1921-04-27
Vännäs
Municip
7525
Larsson
Karl Ludvig
1884-10-02
Örträsk
Örträsk
7526
Larsson
Karl Magnus
1923-03-08
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
7527
Larsson
Karl Magnus
1928-07-12
Lövånger
Bjurön
7528
Larsson
Karl Magnus
1876-09-12
Gudmundrå
Limsta
7529
Larsson
Karl Magnus
1835-07-12
Tåsjö
Tåsjö by
7530
Larsson
Karl Manfrid
1909-03-20
Bygdeå
Ryssjön
7531
Larsson
Karl Markus
1847-12-30
Sävar
Sävar
7532
Larsson
Karl Martin
1909-11-10
Anundsjö
Mellansel
7533
Larsson
Karl Matts Erland
1942-10-16
Lövånger
Hökmark
7534
Larsson
Karl Olof
1938-01-02
Dikanäs
Långstrand
7535
Larsson
Karl Olof
1864-04-13
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7536
Larsson
Karl Olof
1881-04-22
Lövånger
Hökmark
7537
Larsson
Karl Olof
1844-12-17
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7538
Larsson
Karl Olof Albin
1844-08-10
??
??
7539
Larsson
Karl Olof Tage
1930-01-25
Bygdeå
Näs
7540
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1901-02-02
Burträsk
Åbyn
7541
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1915-07-16
Lövånger
Hökmark
7542
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1866-07-05
Burträsk
Låsmen
7543
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1884-05-01
Degerfors
Kvarnlund
7544
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1878-12-15
Tärna
Joeström
7545
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1879-03-02
Bygdeå
Korssjön
7546
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1872-05-16
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7547
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1865-03-28
Nordmaling
Mo
7548
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1894-07-06
Sorsele
Örnäs
7549
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1870-08-05
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
7550
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1890-07-19
Fryksände
Fryksände
7551
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1892-06-10
Stensele
Bergnäs
7552
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1890-01-10
Stensele
Bergnäs
7553
Larsson
Karl Oskar
1872-11-04
Stensele
Skarvsjö
7554
Larsson
Karl Oskar Fritiof
1881-01-31
Stensele
Skarvsjö
7555
Larsson
Karl Oskar Henry
1909-01-15
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
7556
Larsson
Karl Otto
1888-09-04
Junsele
Långvattnet
7557
Larsson
Karl Otto
1841-03-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
7558
Larsson
Karl Otto
1860-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
7559
Larsson
Karl Petter
1836-04-03
Arjeplog
Sjulnäs
7560
Larsson
Karl Petter
1796-05-21
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
7561
Larsson
Karl Petter
1894-12-17
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7562
Larsson
Karl Petter
1845-11-26
Nysätra
Risvattnet
7563
Larsson
Karl Petter
1871-07-22
Vännäs
Brån
7564
Larsson
Karl Petter
1859-10-06
Stockholm
VästerHaninge
7565
Larsson
Karl Petter
1798-03-16
Degerfors
Strycksele
7566
Larsson
Karl Petter
1825-01-19
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7567
Larsson
Karl Petter
1824-01-05
Sävar
Sävar
7568
Larsson
Karl Petter
1799-05-20
Umeå lands
Överboda
7569
Larsson
Karl Petter
1801-06-06
Lycksele
Skurträsk
7570
Larsson
Karl Petter
1796-03-06
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7571
Larsson
Karl Petter
1792-01-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
7572
Larsson
Karl Petter
1812
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
7573
Larsson
Karl Petter
1848-07-03
Vännäs
Brån
7574
Larsson
Karl Petter
1876-02-20
Umeå lands
Berg
7575
Larsson
Karl Petter
1801-07-27
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
7576
Larsson
Karl Ragnar
1916-12-29
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
7577
Larsson
Karl Ragnar
1902-08-13
Nysätra
Brännfors
7578
Larsson
Karl Ragnar Johannes
1912-06-05
Nordmaling
Rundvik
7579
Larsson
Karl Reinhold
1885-03-18
Vännäs
Gransele
7580
Larsson
Karl Robert
1888-12-15
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
7581
Larsson
Karl Rodnel
1933-06-10
Holmsund
Lövön
7582
Larsson
Karl Roger
1935-02-25
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
7583
Larsson
Karl Roger
1933-01-28
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
7584
Larsson
Karl Roland
1949-12-16
Sorsele
Sorsele
7585
Larsson
Karl Ruben
1922-06-22
Kalvträsk
Granträsk
7586
Larsson
Karl Rudolf
1898-04-01
Burträsk
Renbergsvattet
7587
Larsson
Karl Rune
1921-11-07
Degerfors
Degerfors
7588
Larsson
Karl Samuel
1866-04-11
Sorsele
Örnäs
7589
Larsson
Karl Sigurd
1906-10-09
Burträsk
Tjärn
7590
Larsson
Karl Sigvard Torsten
1916-09-09
Bygdeå
Näs
7591
Larsson
Karl Stur Sigvard
1913-06-07
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
7592
Larsson
Karl Sture Emanuel
1920-12-18
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7593
Larsson
Karl Teodor
1912-02-09
Lövånger
Nolbyn
7594
Larsson
Karl Torsten
1933-07-13
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
7595
Larsson
Karl Torsten
1937-10-21
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
7596
Larsson
Karl Ture
1916-04-28
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
7597
Larsson
Karl Verner
1916-06-07
Tåsjö
Hoting
7598
Larsson
Karl Verner
1921-08-29
Nysätra
Strandfors
7599
Larsson
Karl Verner
1903-08-21
Burtäsk
Renfors
7600
Larsson
Karl Vilhelm
1863-12-24
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7601
Larsson
Karl Vilhelm Fritiof
1913-03-25
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
7602
Larsson
Karl Vilhelm Fritiof
1876-10-23
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
7603
Larsson
Karl Vilhelm Valfrid
1920-08-01
Norsjö
Torrberg
7604
Larsson
Karl Villiam Johannes
1931-10-02
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
7605
Larsson
Karl Yngve
1908-12-12
Åsele
Åsele
7606
Larsson
Karl Åke
1937-01-28
Lövånger
Brattås
7607
Larsson
Karl-Gustav
1921-05-12
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
7608
Larsson
Karolina
1866-12-11
Härnösand
Härnösand
7609
Larsson
Karolina
1875-02-05
Själevad
Kroksta
7610
Larsson
Karolina Dorotea
1869-02-06
Burträsk
Liden
7611
Larsson
Karolina Johanna
1880-03-14
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7612
Larsson
Karolina Kristina
1878-11-29
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7613
Larsson
Katarin Laurentia
1890-04-08
Arnäs
Överön
7614
Larsson
Katarina
1817
Arvidsjaur
Tjaktejaur
7615
Larsson
Katarina Amanda
1875-08-08
Lövånger
Vallen
7616
Larsson
Katarina Augusta
1876-09-09
Lövånger
Uttersjön
7617
Larsson
Katarina Elisabet
1887-02-05
Anundsjö
Solberg
7618
Larsson
Katarina Elisabet
1876-06-12
Själevad
Själevad
7619
Larsson
Katarina Erika
1841-09-20
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
7620
Larsson
Katarina Johanna
1862-12-24
Nordmaling
Bredvik
7621
Larsson
Katarina Magdalena
1890-04-14
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
7622
Larsson
Katarina Margareta
1839-03-27
Umeå lands
Ön
7623
Larsson
Kerry Hortinez
1927-08-20
Lycksele
Aborrträskliden
7624
Larsson
Kerstin Berit Maria
1950-09-11
Sorsele
Diksele
7625
Larsson
Kerstin Elisabet
1905-02-24
Grundsunda
Godmersta
7626
Larsson
Kerstin Elise
1918-11-12
Ström
Bredtjälen
7627
Larsson
Kerstin Hillevi
1930-12-31
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7628
Larsson
Kerstin Lovisa Karolina
1924-05-29
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
7629
Larsson
Kerstin Lucia
1940-12-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
7630
Larsson
Kerstin Maria
1927-11-02
Lövånger
Uttersjön
7631
Larsson
Kerstin Matilda Linnea
1940-11-13
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7632
Larsson
Kerstin Valborg Ingegärd
1926-10-05
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
7633
Larsson
Kerstin Viola
1930-12-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
7634
Larsson
Ketty Bodil
1942-09-14
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
7635
Larsson
Ketty Yvonne
1937-11-17
Åsele
Överrissjö
7636
Larsson
Kjell Bertil Eugen
1938-12-25
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
7637
Larsson
Kjell Börje
1937-04-26
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
7638
Larsson
Kjell Felix
1917-07-28
Dorotea
Svanaby
7639
Larsson
Kjell Gunnar Johannes
1932-07-11
Nysätra
Gumboda
7640
Larsson
Kjell Gustaf
1936-07-04
Degerfors
Skurliden
7641
Larsson
Kjell Göte
1921-03-23
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
7642
Larsson
Kjell Magnus
1924-05-29
Holmsund
Lövön
7643
Larsson
Kjell Roland
1948-03-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7644
Larsson
Kjell Rune
1945-07-15
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
7645
Larsson
Kjell-Arne Roland
1973-06-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7646
Larsson
Kjell-Erik
1930-08-13
Holmsund
Lövön
7647
Larsson
Klar Ulrika
1851-04-01
Skellefteå lands
Högnäsfors
7648
Larsson
Klara Eufrosina
1850-10-29
Lycksele
Aspliden
7649
Larsson
Klara Josefina
1872-09-05
Nysätra
Jerusalem
7650
Larsson
Klara Maria
1901-02-25
Arnäs
Järved
7651
Larsson
Klara Viktoria
1882-01-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
7652
Larsson
Klara Viktoria
1891-06-07
Dorotea
Granliden
7653
Larsson
Klas Edvin
1928-02-12
Bygdeå
Ösjön
7654
Larsson
Klas Egon
1927-07-12
Nysätra
Brännfors
7655
Larsson
Klas Einar
1917-05-30
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
7656
Larsson
Klas Ferdinand
1858-04-03
Västergörland
Ransberg
7657
Larsson
Klas Lennart
1927-07-07
Nysätra
Brände
7658
Larsson
Klas Valfrid
1912-07-27
Malå
Kokträsk
7659
Larsson
Klas Vilhard
1915-09-04
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
7660
Larsson
Klas Vilhelm
1863-09-17
Väla
Väla
7661
Larsson
Klement
1790
Föllinge?
Föllinge?
7662
Larsson
Klement
1812-10-07
Sorsele
Gran
7663
Larsson
Klement
1841-02-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7664
Larsson
Klement
1792-10-28
Lycksele
Ran
7665
Larsson
Klement
1777-09-05
Sorsele
Gran
7666
Larsson
Klement
1812-03-09
Lycksele
Vapsten
7667
Larsson
Klemet
1805-03-09
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
7668
Larsson
Klemet
1893-12-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7669
Larsson
Klemet Robert
1864-03-31
Vilhelmina
Daunefjäll
7670
Larsson
Knut Alfred
1902-02-01
Bygdeå
Korssjön
7671
Larsson
Knut Axel
1899-07-23
Arnäs
Järved
7672
Larsson
Knut Gustav Martin
1925-10-24
Robertsfors
Sikeå
7673
Larsson
Knut Harald
1883-10-21
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
7674
Larsson
Knut Helmer
1894-06-02
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
7675
Larsson
Knut Hjalmar
1897-09-14
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
7676
Larsson
Knut Ivar
1920-04-09
Dorotea
Svanaby
7677
Larsson
Knut Johan Helmer
1916-01-16
Bygdeå
Yttre Åkulla
7678
Larsson
Knut Linus
1904-11-13
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7679
Larsson
Knut Linus Inge
1921-12-17
Vännäs
Nyby
7680
Larsson
Knut Nikaolaus
1899-06-01
Burträsk
Renbergsvattet
7681
Larsson
Knut Olof
1912-07-07
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
7682
Larsson
Knut Sixten
1923-05-25
Burträsk
Tjärn
7683
Larsson
Knut Yngve
1908-08-17
Umeå lands
Österteg
7684
Larsson
Knut Yngve Ingemar
1943-04-28
Umeå lands
Tegs municip
7685
Larsson
Konrad
1907-02-22
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
7686
Larsson
Konrad
1882-12-02
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
7687
Larsson
Konrad Kristian
1880-03-15
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
7688
Larsson
Kristen
1800
Norge?
Norge?
7689
Larsson
Kristian
1784-01-17
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
7690
Larsson
Kristian
1780-07-23
Umeå lands
Sävar
7691
Larsson
Kristian
1784-10-18
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
7692
Larsson
Kristian Erland
1869-11-09
Danmark
Danmark
7693
Larsson
Kristian Leonard
1919-02-05
Tärna
Rönäs
7694
Larsson
Kristina
1893-08-13
Arnäs
Bygdom
7695
Larsson
Kristina
1888-03-17
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
7696
Larsson
Kristina
1947
???
???
7697
Larsson
Kristina
1860 cirka
Gävleborgs län
Mo-Täby
7698
Larsson
Kristina Amalia
1886-04-21
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
7699
Larsson
Kristina Amanda
1867-01-06
Lövånger
Vebomark
7700
Larsson
Kristina Andrietta
1891-02-07
Björna
Locksta
7701
Larsson
Kristina Antonia
1886-02-04
Nysätra
Gumboda
7702
Larsson
Kristina Eliana
1876-01-17
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
7703
Larsson
Kristina Elisabet
1862-06-13
Burträsk
Holmliden
7704
Larsson
Kristina Elisabet
1883-09-15
Grundsunda
Godmark
7705
Larsson
Kristina Eufrosyna
1889-07-24
Björna
Angsta
7706
Larsson
Kristina Eugenia
1898-04-28
Anundsjö
Solberg
7707
Larsson
Kristina Gunilla
1959-06-16
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
7708
Larsson
Kristina Johanna
1886-07-24
Burträsk
Bergliden
7709
Larsson
Kristina Johanna
1878-04-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7710
Larsson
Kristina Konstantia
1877-05-20
Fredrika
Nordås
7711
Larsson
Kristina Laura
1905-09-21
Dorotea
Harrsjö
7712
Larsson
Kristina Lovisa
1876-12-17
Bygdeå
Korssjön
7713
Larsson
Kristina Maria
1904-11-25
Näs(Z)
Näs
7714
Larsson
Kristina Maria
1903-03-14
Tärna
Joeström
7715
Larsson
Kristina Maria
1915-11-08
Vilhelmina
Burgfjäll
7716
Larsson
Kristina Maria
1926-03-03
Lycksele
Aborrträskliden
7717
Larsson
Kristina Matilda
1877-01-01
Bygdeå
Korssjön
7718
Larsson
Kristina Viola
1907-06-30
Lövånger
Vallen
7719
Larsson
Kristoffer
1797-07-31
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
7720
Larsson
Kristoffer
1818-06-28
Sorsele
Gran
7721
Larsson
Kristoffer
1831-04-13
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
7722
Larsson
Kristoffer
1794-09-11
Nysätra
Flarken
7723
Larsson
Kristoffer
1889-03-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7724
Larsson
Kristoffer
1840-12-10
Åsele
Åsele
7725
Larsson
Kristoffer
1796
Åsele
Nordanås
7726
Larsson
Kristoffer
1833-01-24
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7727
Larsson
Kristoffer
1774-07-01
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
7728
Larsson
Kristoffer
1857-08-05
Björna
Locksta
7729
Larsson
Kristoffer Barbarius
1885-12-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7730
Larsson
Kristoffer Olof
1835-04-01
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
7731
Larsson
Kristoffer Torsten
1906-02-04
Björna
Locksta
7732
Larsson
Kung Anders Börje
1943-07-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7733
Larsson
Kung Erik Oskar
1906-08-04
Floda(W)
Svedjebyn
7734
Larsson
Kung Gustav Einar
1910-10-31
Floda(W)
Bäckbyn
7735
Larsson
Kung Lars Einar
1940-07-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7736
Larsson
Kung Olof Ingvar
1949-03-30
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
7737
Larsson
Kurt August Arnold
1930-09-16
Tärna
Tängvattnet
7738
Larsson
Kurt Johannes
1927-07-30
Nysätra
Brännfors
7739
Larsson
Kurt Roland
1938-06-15
Stensele
Långnäs
7740
Larsson
Kurt Sixten
1931-03-02
Degerfors
Skurliden
7741
Larsson
König
1781-02-11
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
7742
Larsson
König Efraim
1828-11-08
Lycksele
Örträsk
7743
Larsson
König Gotthard
1899-02-17
Örträsk
Örträsk
7744
Larsson
Laila Agneta
1950-01-12
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
7745
Larsson
Laila Anna Lena
1945-09-07
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7746
Larsson
Laila Katarina
1937-03-29
Sorsele
Sorsele
7747
Larsson
Lambert Ingemar
1926-02-14
Lövånger
Vallen
7748
Larsson
Lars
1783-08-06
Sidensjö
Fagerkäl
7749
Larsson
Lars
1835-01
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7750
Larsson
Lars
1793-08-07
Sidensjö
Fagerkäl
7751
Larsson
Lars
1814-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
7752
Larsson
Lars
1786-01-30
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
7753
Larsson
Lars
1788-12-21
Arvidsjaur
Kåtesoen
7754
Larsson
Lars
1815
Arjeplog
Semisjaur
7755
Larsson
Lars
1817-10-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7756
Larsson
Lars
1834
Arvidsjaur
Zwotejaur
7757
Larsson
Lars
1874-10-26
Sorsele
Gillesnuole
7758
Larsson
Lars
1852-09-08
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
7759
Larsson
Lars
1863-03-22
Skellefteå lands
Medle
7760
Larsson
Lars
1839-08-24
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
7761
Larsson
Lars
1897-07-07
Gävleborgs län
Delsbo
7762
Larsson
Lars
1829-01-14
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
7763
Larsson
Lars
1823-07-26
Skellefteå lands
Bodan
7764
Larsson
Lars
1843-01-30
Sidensjö
Västerkä
7765
Larsson
Lars
1771-08-11
Skellefteå lands
Svanfors
7766
Larsson
Lars
1824-12-08
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
7767
Larsson
Lars
1792-07-04
Skellefteå lands
Hornträsk
7768
Larsson
Lars
1798-07-05
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
7769
Larsson
Lars
1790-03-31
Umeå lands
Brännland
7770
Larsson
Lars
1853-09-06
Skellefteå lands
7771
Larsson
Lars
1780
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7772
Larsson
Lars
1780-01-14
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
7773
Larsson
Lars
1798-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
7774
Larsson
Lars
1789
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
7775
Larsson
Lars
1852-04-01
Norsjö
Högberg
7776
Larsson
Lars
1835-11-12
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
7777
Larsson
Lars
1789-11-01
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7778
Larsson
Lars
1803-07-13
Arvidsjaur
Slefånäs
7779
Larsson
Lars
1801-12-18
Lövånger
Broträsk
7780
Larsson
Lars
1847-07-01
Norsjö
Långträsk
7781
Larsson
Lars
1798-10-29
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
7782
Larsson
Lars
1784-08-06
Sidensjö
Teg
7783
Larsson
Lars
1851-08-16
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
7784
Larsson
Lars
1781-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
7785
Larsson
Lars
1853-12-11
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
7786
Larsson
Lars
1846-07-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7787
Larsson
Lars
1810-11-24
Burträsk
Torrbergsliden
7788
Larsson
Lars
1813-01-23
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7789
Larsson
Lars
1817-11-20
Dorotea
Dorotea
7790
Larsson
Lars
1861-09-19
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
7791
Larsson
Lars
1791-05-08
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
7792
Larsson
Lars
1776-09-17
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7793
Larsson
lars
1799-07-27
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
7794
Larsson
Lars
1813-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
7795
Larsson
Lars
1788-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
7796
Larsson
Lars
1783-12-02
Bygdeå
Junkboda
7797
Larsson
Lars
1846-09-13
Umeå lands
Myrbäck
7798
Larsson
Lars
1770-08-11
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
7799
Larsson
Lars
1923-09-13
Dorotea
Avaträsk
7800
Larsson
Lars
1802-07-21
Skellefteå lands
Rönnbäcken
7801
Larsson
Lars
1811-04-05
Lövånger
Risböle
7802
Larsson
Lars
1788-12-22
Ström
Holmen
7803
Larsson
Lars
1819-04-07
Karlstads län
Norra Finnskoga
7804
Larsson
Lars
1832-11-05
Lappmarken
Arksjölandet
7805
Larsson
Lars
1796-01-03
Ålvdalen
Ålvdalen
7806
Larsson
Lars
1780-04-30
Älvdalen
Loka
7807
Larsson
Lars
1892-09-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7808
Larsson
Lars
1801-04-24
Bygdeå
Gullmark
7809
Larsson
Lars
1836-04-14
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
7810
Larsson
Lars
1843-05-21
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
7811
Larsson
Lars
1803-12-03
Brände
Brände
7812
Larsson
Lars
1800-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
7813
Larsson
Lars
1813-06-16
Frostviken
Frostviken
7814
Larsson
Lars
1844-03-11
Frostviken
Borga
7815
Larsson
Lars
1775-06-13
Lövånger
Bissjön
7816
Larsson
Lars
1805-11-28
Bygdeå
Gullmark
7817
Larsson
Lars
1815
Jämtland
Orrnäsfjäll
7818
Larsson
Lars
1803-12-11
Bygdeå
Gullmark
7819
Larsson
Lars
1816-09-08
Sorsele
Gran
7820
Larsson
Lars
1856-11-08
Vilhelmina
Fjällfjäll
7821
Larsson
Lars
1790-12-26
Bygdeå
Gullmark
7822
Larsson
Lars
1783
Jämtland
Lappmarken
7823
Larsson
Lars
1806-10-01
Nysätra
Flarken
7824
Larsson
Lars
1785-08-13
Lövånger
Bisjön
7825
Larsson
Lars
1812-06-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7826
Larsson
Lars
1839-02-15
Vilhelmina
Stensele
7827
Larsson
Lars
1793
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
7828
Larsson
Lars
1778
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
7829
Larsson
Lars
1818-10-24
Åsele
Lappmarken
7830
Larsson
Lars
1831-09-06
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7831
Larsson
Lars
1803-04-02
Åsele
Åsele
7832
Larsson
Lars
1828-04-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7833
Larsson
Lars
1864-03-25
Lycksele
Stenkulla
7834
Larsson
Lars
1814-10-08
Mora
Bonäs
7835
Larsson
Lars
1815-05-26
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
7836
Larsson
Lars
1788-07-03
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
7837
Larsson
Lars
1908-09-10
Anundsjö
Näs
7838
Larsson
Lars
1810-09-05
Anundsjö
Bureborg
7839
Larsson
Lars
1832-01-30
Norsjö
Bjursele
7840
Larsson
Lars
1906-01-30
Anundsjö
Näs
7841
Larsson
Lars
1845-09-01
Björna
Berg
7842
Larsson
Lars
1829-07-30
Vilhelmina
Storsele
7843
Larsson
Lars
1781
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
7844
Larsson
Lars
1876-08-06
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7845
Larsson
Lars
1798-08-16
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
7846
Larsson
Lars
1884-09-16
Anundsjö
Rödsand
7847
Larsson
Lars
1804-06-15
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
7848
Larsson
Lars
1833-04-19
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
7849
Larsson
Lars
1820-07-22
Lövånger
Önnesmark
7850
Larsson
Lars
1870-01-25
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
7851
Larsson
Lars
1812-01-27
Norsjö
Risberg
7852
Larsson
Lars
1855-02-08
Anundsjö
Bureborg
7853
Larsson
Lars
1792-01-28
Söldermanland
Julita
7854
Larsson
Lars
1820-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Norresträsk
7855
Larsson
Lars
1788-01-28
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
7856
Larsson
Lars
1830-05-13
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
7857
Larsson
Lars
1856-10-16
Norsjö
Tjäln
7858
Larsson
Lars
1863-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7859
Larsson
Lars
1836-05-28
Älvdalen
Älvdalen
7860
Larsson
Lars
1796-12-15
Skellefteå lands
Ullbergsträsk
7861
Larsson
Lars
1773-08-22
Burträsk
Myckle
7862
Larsson
Lars
1862-03-31
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7863
Larsson
Lars
1855-03-06
Värmland
Norr Finnskoga
7864
Larsson
Lars
1806-08-22
Älvdalen
Älvdalen
7865
Larsson
Lars
1798-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Ullbergsträsk
7866
Larsson
Lars
1793-10-24
Arnäs
Kvaved
7867
Larsson
Lars
1819-05-25
Grundsunda
Finna
7868
Larsson
Lars
1794-08-30
Grundsunda
Husum
7869
Larsson
Lars
1844-07-05
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
7870
Larsson
Lars
1801-10-13
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
7871
Larsson
Lars
1820-05-04
Umeå lands
Berg
7872
Larsson
Lars
1843-12-05
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
7873
Larsson
Lars
1816-10-04
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
7874
Larsson
Lars
1775
Arnäs
Överön
7875
Larsson
Lars
1787-06-27
Arnäs
Hjelta
7876
Larsson
Lars
1796-09-22
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
7877
Larsson
Lars
1816-08-01
Umeå lands
Bussjön
7878
Larsson
Lars
1790-11-10
Grundsunda
Kasa
7879
Larsson
Lars
1779-01-06
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
7880
Larsson
Lars
1788-03-18
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
7881
Larsson
Lars
1775-01-01
Umeå lands
Brån
7882
Larsson
Lars
1783
Åsele
Nordanås
7883
Larsson
Lars
1779-12-08
Umeå lands
Röbäck
7884
Larsson
Lars
1812-09-10
Grundsunda
Kasa
7885
Larsson
Lars
1781
Grundsunda
Utås
7886
Larsson
Lars
1806-08-28
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
7887
Larsson
Lars
1793-09-23
Grundsunda
Kasa
7888
Larsson
Lars
1804-11-28
Nordmaling
Bredvik
7889
Larsson
Lars
1794
Åsele
Nordanås
7890
Larsson
Lars
1808-04-30
Lövånger
Önnesmark
7891
Larsson
Lars
1779-10-25
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
7892
Larsson
Lars
1831-09-04
Lövånger
Vallen
7893
Larsson
Lars
1784-12-01
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
7894
Larsson
Lars
1783-09-10
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7895
Larsson
Lars
1775
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
7896
Larsson
Lars
1850-09-22
Norsjö
Raggsjö
7897
Larsson
Lars
1772-03-25
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
7898
Larsson
Lars
1779-01-28
Umeå lands
Brån
7899
Larsson
Lars
1800-03-13
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
7900
Larsson
Lars
1771-04-28
Umeå lands
Öster Backen
7901
Larsson
Lars
1800-11-06
Degerfors
Strycksele
7902
Larsson
Lars
1817-12-24
Umeå lands
Gubböle
7903
Larsson
Lars
1784
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7904
Larsson
Lars
1785-08-26
Umeå lands
Röbäck
7905
Larsson
Lars
1811-03-26
Grundsunda
Västanå
7906
Larsson
Lars
1789-07-13
Nysätra
Kålaboda
7907
Larsson
Lars
1774-06-14
Degerfors
ÖverRödå
7908
Larsson
Lars
1778
Åsele
Dalasjö
7909
Larsson
Lars
1775-10-14
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
7910
Larsson
Lars
1798-10-11
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
7911
Larsson
Lars
1786-11-04
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
7912
Larsson
Lars
1816-12-06
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
7913
Larsson
Lars
1829-11-26
Umeå lands
Brån
7914
Larsson
Lars
1778-03-13
Lycksele
Pauträsk
7915
Larsson
Lars
1795-10-30
Nora Bergsfors
Nora Bergsfors
7916
Larsson
Lars
1798-01-24
Arnäs
Wike
7917
Larsson
Lars
1802-10-18
Arnäs
Rullnäs
7918
Larsson
Lars
1787-03-12
Arnäs
Näset
7919
Larsson
Lars
1774-04-24
Arnäs
Flärke
7920
Larsson
Lars
1776-06-28
Nysätra
Brände
7921
Larsson
Lars
1818-10-19
Fredrika
Nordanås
7922
Larsson
Lars
1800-10-10
Lycksele
Björksele
7923
Larsson
Lars
1827-07-05
Gideå
Västergidsjö
7924
Larsson
Lars
1820-03-18
Arnäs
Arnäs
7925
Larsson
Lars
1823-09-21
Arnäs
Dekarsön
7926
Larsson
Lars
1811-03-16
Själevad
Nybruket
7927
Larsson
Lars
1816-06-01
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7928
Larsson
Lars
1843-03-08
Vännäs
Brån
7929
Larsson
Lars
1781-03-12
Umeå lands
Bäcken
7930
Larsson
Lars
1798-01-26
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
7931
Larsson
Lars
1788-09-05
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7932
Larsson
Lars
1771-11-29
Lövånger
Selet
7933
Larsson
Lars
1786-10-25
Umeå lands
Klabböle
7934
Larsson
Lars
1770 cirka
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
7935
Larsson
Lars
1801-07-26
Umeå lands
Baggböle
7936
Larsson
Lars
1774-05-25
Nysätra
Brände
7937
Larsson
Lars
1797-03-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7938
Larsson
Lars
1782-02-13
Umeå lands
Kasamark
7939
Larsson
Lars
1807-10-02
Nysätra
Brännfors
7940
Larsson
Lars
1771-09-04
Burträsk
Åbyn
7941
Larsson
Lars
1810-03-05
Lycksele
Rödingträsk
7942
Larsson
Lars
1780-01-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
7943
Larsson
Lars
1784-08-16
Burträsk
Åbyn
7944
Larsson
Lars
1770-12-19
Nysätra
Flarken
7945
Larsson
Lars
1782-07-19
Burträsk
Åbyn
7946
Larsson
Lars
1795-03-09
Umeå lands
Baggböle
7947
Larsson
Lars
1770-08-07
Nysätra
Brände
7948
Larsson
Lars
1792-03-15
Umeå lands
Hissjö
7949
Larsson
Lars
1783-03-03
Umeå lands
Täfteå
7950
Larsson
Lars
1825-02-04
Nysätra
Gumboda
7951
Larsson
Lars
1774-07-17
Umeå lands
Stöcke
7952
Larsson
Lars
1770-06-22
Lövånger
Selet
7953
Larsson
Lars
1796-04-09
Umeå lands
Baggböle
7954
Larsson
Lars
1826-12-09
Lycksele
Umgransele
7955
Larsson
Lars
1793-03-23
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
7956
Larsson
Lars
1824-01-27
Skog
Yttered
7957
Larsson
Lars
1775-02-13
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
7958
Larsson
Lars
1868-06-22
Skellefteå lands
Finnfors
7959
Larsson
Lars
1773-07-15
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
7960
Larsson
Lars
1814-12-17
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
7961
Larsson
Lars
1777
Åsele
Laxbäcken
7962
Larsson
Lars
1797-02-02
Lycksele
Åskilje
7963
Larsson
Lars
1771-01-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
7964
Larsson
Lars
1801-05-23
Degerfors
Skivsjön
7965
Larsson
Lars
1798-04-09
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
7966
Larsson
Lars
1817-07-10
Nysätra
Jonasmarken
7967
Larsson
Lars
1788-04-24
Bygdeå
Gravfors
7968
Larsson
Lars
1829-09-15
Umeå lands
Västerselet
7969
Larsson
Lars
1850-01-04
Ström
Långåsen
7970
Larsson
Lars
1792-11-22
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
7971
Larsson
Lars
1803-04-07
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
7972
Larsson
Lars
1777-11-27
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7973
Larsson
Lars
1788-09-20
Umeå lands
Sörfors
7974
Larsson
Lars
1799-02-14
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
7975
Larsson
Lars
1788-08-10
Burträsk
Bränforssund
7976
Larsson
Lars
1817-07-30
Umeå lands
Brännland
7977
Larsson
Lars
1790-10-20
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
7978
Larsson
Lars
1808-09-26
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
7979
Larsson
Lars
1784-06-11
Umeå lands
Klabböle
7980
Larsson
Lars
1809-12-26
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7981
Larsson
Lars
1806-06-04
Umeå lands
Klabböle
7982
Larsson
Lars
1805-01-18
Åsele
Åsele
7983
Larsson
Lars
1800-05-31
Umeå lands
Stöcke
7984
Larsson
Lars
1830-02-07
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
7985
Larsson
Lars
1812-02-07
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
7986
Larsson
Lars
1796-06-21
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
7987
Larsson
Lars
1807-06-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
7988
Larsson
Lars
1814-07-13
Lövånger
Vallen
7989
Larsson
Lars
1800-10-05
Umeå lands
Ström
7990
Larsson
Lars
1777-12-02
Nysätra
Kålaboda
7991
Larsson
Lars
1802-03-25
Sidensjö
Nolås
7992
Larsson
Lars
1863-01-19
Björna
Backe
7993
Larsson
Lars
1797-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
7994
Larsson
Lars
1808-03-28
Umeå lands
Böleå
7995
Larsson
Lars
1831-04-05
Umeå lands
Ön
7996
Larsson
Lars
1795-10-17
Bygdeå
Häggnäs
7997
Larsson
Lars
1838-11-09
Vännäs
Vänfors
7998
Larsson
Lars
1774-07-30
Lövånger
Uttersjön
7999
Larsson
Lars
1808-08-17
Umeå lands
Ersmark
8000
Larsson
Lars
1770-01-19
Lövånger
Gärde
8001
Larsson
Lars
1811-08-22
Lövånger
Hökmark
8002
Larsson
Lars
1783-07-20
Lycksele
Umbyn
8003
Larsson
Lars
1835-09-17
Nysätra
Hertzånger
8004
Larsson
Lars
1797-01-06
Sorsele
Örnäs
8005
Larsson
Lars
1821-04-28
Umeå lands
Röbäck
8006
Larsson
Lars
1804-08-02
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8007
Larsson
Lars
1789
Åsele
Lillögda
8008
Larsson
Lars
1802-03-05
Bygdeå
Ratu
8009
Larsson
Lars
1791-11-30
Lycksele
Vapsten
8010
Larsson
Lars
1798
Åsele
Lappmarken
8011
Larsson
Lars
1862-06-05
Björna
Angsta
8012
Larsson
Lars
1801-11-14
Umeå lands
Sörböle
8013
Larsson
Lars
1794
Nederluleå?
Nederluleå?
8014
Larsson
Lars
1779-11-08
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8015
Larsson
Lars
1772-04-06
Lycksele
Vapsten
8016
Larsson
Lars
1858-08-10
Umeå lands
Nyland
8017
Larsson
Lars
1780-02-06
Lövånger
Önnesmark
8018
Larsson
Lars
1804-11-01
Anundsjö
Kläppsjö
8019
Larsson
Lars
1838-04-17
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
8020
Larsson
Lars
1778-01-01
Sidensjö
Nolås
8021
Larsson
Lars
1808-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Bastuträsk
8022
Larsson
Lars
1804-10-02
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
8023
Larsson
Lars
1773
Ekshärad
Stora Laggåsen
8024
Larsson
Lars
1841-07-16
Vilhelmina
Kittlefjäll
8025
Larsson
Lars
1877-04-12
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
8026
Larsson
Lars
1831-01-19
Tåsjö
Tåsjö by
8027
Larsson
Lars
1782-11-01
Lövånger
Lövånger
8028
Larsson
Lars
1791-04-11
Nysätra
Grimsmark
8029
Larsson
Lars
1826-10-01
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
8030
Larsson
Lars
1792-01-14
Nysätra
Trehörningen
8031
Larsson
Lars
1832-05-26
Norsjö
Låsmen
8032
Larsson
Lars
1801-06-01
Lövånger
Önnesmark
8033
Larsson
Lars
1807
Dalarna?
Dalarna?
8034
Larsson
Lars
1776-03-22
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
8035
Larsson
Lars
1790-06-19
Ål
Byggningen
8036
Larsson
Lars
1838-02-06
Sidensjö
Västerby
8037
Larsson
Lars
1828-01-13
Sidensjö
Västerby
8038
Larsson
Lars
1851-10-14
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
8039
Larsson
Lars
1790-04-18
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
8040
Larsson
Lars
1801-06-08
Sidensjö
Västerby
8041
Larsson
Lars
1819-02-28
Bygdeå
Gullmark
8042
Larsson
Lars
1796-11-03
Nysätra
Grimsmark
8043
Larsson
Lars
1812-04-21
Nysätra
Hertsånger
8044
Larsson
Lars
1842-09-06
Skog
Kläpp
8045
Larsson
Lars
1793-07-31
Nysätra
Nysätra
8046
Larsson
Lars
1849-03-18
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
8047
Larsson
Lars
1847-01-30
Arnäs
Lakasund
8048
Larsson
Lars
1804-10-11
Arnäs
Myckling
8049
Larsson
Lars
1806
Norge
Norge
8050
Larsson
Lars
1792-02-20
Arnäs
Lakasund
8051
Larsson
Lars
1773-08-22
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
8052
Larsson
Lars
1836-10-06
Lycksele
Stenkulla
8053
Larsson
Lars
1823-12-21
Ålvdalen
Östra Myckeläng
8054
Larsson
Lars
1801-10-07
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8055
Larsson
Lars
1842-05-10
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
8056
Larsson
Lars
1771-12-19
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8057
Larsson
Lars
1795-08-07
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8058
Larsson
Lars
1815-01-11
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8059
Larsson
Lars
1794-05-19
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8060
Larsson
Lars
1791-11-03
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8061
Larsson
Lars
1786-02-23
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8062
Larsson
Lars
1841-10-06
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
8063
Larsson
Lars
1776-12-23
Själevad
Mo
8064
Larsson
Lars
1774-01-06
Nysätra
Kålaboda
8065
Larsson
Lars
1835-09-22
Arnäs
Skortsed
8066
Larsson
Lars
1847-07-26
Umeå lands
Berg
8067
Larsson
Lars
1798-06-05
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8068
Larsson
Lars
1806-11-27
Fredrika
Viska
8069
Larsson
Lars
1773-02-04
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
8070
Larsson
Lars
1780-01-04
Nysätra
Hertzånger
8071
Larsson
Lars
1790-03-21
Arnäs
Högbyn
8072
Larsson
Lars
1786-10-06
Arnäs
Högbyn
8073
Larsson
Lars
1790-03-24
Nysätra
Brände
8074
Larsson
Lars
1781-09-16
Arnäs
Långvattnet
8075
Larsson
Lars
1817-09-28
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8076
Larsson
Lars
1848-07-07
Lycksele
Örträsk
8077
Larsson
Lars
1775-05-07
Nysätra
Nybyn
8078
Larsson
Lars
1814-10-07
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
8079
Larsson
Lars
1771
Arnäs
Bygdom
8080
Larsson
Lars
1804-11-11
Umeå lands
ÖverRödå
8081
Larsson
Lars
1781-05-20
Nysätra
Hertzånger
8082
Larsson
Lars
1819-10-15
Arnäs
Angsta
8083
Larsson
Lars
1784-11-04
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8084
Larsson
Lars
1786-02-24
Umeå lands
Ansmark
8085
Larsson
Lars
1809-03-16
Degerfors
Sjönäs
8086
Larsson
Lars Abraham
1847-12-03
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
8087
Larsson
Lars Adrian
1888-04-14
Nysätra
Strandfors
8088
Larsson
Lars Adrian
1886-03-04
Björna
Locksta
8089
Larsson
Lars Albert
1865-03-11
Burträsk
Holmliden
8090
Larsson
Lars Albert
1881-01-09
Arnäs
Överön
8091
Larsson
Lars Albin
1918-04-10
Anundsjö
Kubbe
8092
Larsson
Lars Albin
1903-07-29
Grundsunda
Ultrå
8093
Larsson
Lars Albin
1901-12-08
Grundsunda
Ultrå
8094
Larsson
Lars Alexius
1909-10-10
Burträsk
Orrberget
8095
Larsson
Lars Alexius
1892-01-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8096
Larsson
Lars Alf Evert
1916-12-07
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
8097
Larsson
Lars Alfred
1873-09-11
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
8098
Larsson
Lars Alfred
1880-04-06
Bygdeå
Överklinten
8099
Larsson
Lars Alfred
1893-12-21
Anundsjö
Rödsand
8100
Larsson
Lars Alfred Torgny
1919-08-27
Åsele
Lakasjö
8101
Larsson
Lars Algot
1901-12-03
Nysätra
Gumboda
8102
Larsson
Lars Algot
1877-09-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8103
Larsson
Lars Aminius
1877-03-24
Tärna
Joeström
8104
Larsson
Lars Anders
1813-11-26
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8105
Larsson
Lars Andreas
1842-11-16
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
8106
Larsson
Lars Anton
1882-10-05
Sorsele
Sliktefjäll
8107
Larsson
Lars Anton
1812-10-22
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
8108
Larsson
Lars Anton
1878-01-11
Lövånger
Vallen
8109
Larsson
Lars Anton
1837-02-24
Lövånger
Dagslösten
8110
Larsson
Lars Anton
1850-09-10
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
8111
Larsson
Lars Anton
1838-09-01
Ånäset
8112
Larsson
Lars Anton
1875-11-21
Bygdeå
Legdeå
8113
Larsson
Lars Anton
1865-11-26
Nysätra
Brände
8114
Larsson
Lars Anton
1860-03-19
Lövånger
Vallen
8115
Larsson
Lars Anton
1810-12-02
Skellefteå lands
Bergliden
8116
Larsson
Lars Anton
1883-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Gråberg
8117
Larsson
Lars Anton
1838-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
8118
Larsson
Lars Anton
1882-02-04
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
8119
Larsson
Lars Anton
1825-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
8120
Larsson
Lars Anton
1846-07-18
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
8121
Larsson
Lars Anton
1868-02-06
Lövånger
Bjurön
8122
Larsson
Lars Anton
1855-06-22
Bygdeå
Frötjärnbäck
8123
Larsson
Lars Anton
1861-07-03
Bygdeå
Gullmark
8124
Larsson
Lars Anton
1851-06-29
Bygdeå
Österboda
8125
Larsson
Lars Anton
1834-03-02
Nysätra
Flarken
8126
Larsson
Lars Anton
1873-04-18
Nysätra
Kålaboda
8127
Larsson
Lars Anton
1866-02-13
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8128
Larsson
Lars Anton
1851-07-11
Lövånger
Bjurön
8129
Larsson
Lars Anton
1849-10-17
Lövånger
Vallen
8130
Larsson
Lars Anton
1855-01-03
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
8131
Larsson
Lars Anton
1875-03-27
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8132
Larsson
Lars Anton
1872-10-28
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
8133
Larsson
Lars Anton
1833-09-29
Nordmaling
Levar
8134
Larsson
Lars Anton
1808-08-14
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8135
Larsson
Lars Anton
1805-09-14
Burträsk
Åbyn
8136
Larsson
Lars Anton
1800
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
8137
Larsson
Lars Anton
1851-04-14
Sävar
Sävar
8138
Larsson
Lars Anton
1845-06-26
Bygdeå
Näs
8139
Larsson
Lars Anton
1853-11-23
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
8140
Larsson
Lars Anton
1846-12-09
Bygdeå
Överklinten
8141
Larsson
Lars Anton
1864-12-23
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
8142
Larsson
Lars Anton
1829-10-02
Burträsk
Holmliden
8143
Larsson
Lars Antona
1850-01-30
Lövånger
Daglösten
8144
Larsson
Lars Arkadius
1887-01-12
Torsåker
Torsåker
8145
Larsson
Lars Artur Verner
1932-07-31
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
8146
Larsson
Lars August
1917-01-07
Risbäck
Brännliden
8147
Larsson
Lars August
1862-02-24
Arvidsjaur
Nya Bastuselet
8148
Larsson
Lars August
1851-08-28
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
8149
Larsson
Lars August
1863-11-25
Arvidsjaur
Nya Bastuselet
8150
Larsson
Lars August
1860-07-05
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
8151
Larsson
Lars August
1835-05-09
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
8152
Larsson
Lars August
1888-01-13
Sävar
Sävar
8153
Larsson
Lars August
1882-02-24
Tåsjö
Skansnäset
8154
Larsson
Lars August
1839-06-08
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
8155
Larsson
Lars August Robert
1878-07-27
Stensele
Skarvsjö
8156
Larsson
Lars Axel
1890-03-01
Sättna
Sättna
8157
Larsson
Lars Birger
1902-06-06
Lövånger
Nolbyn
8158
Larsson
Lars Birger
1953-09-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8159
Larsson
Lars Bruno
1874-10-06
Vilhelmina
Daunevare
8160
Larsson
Lars Bruno Örjan
1931-08-11
Vilhelmina
Granberg
8161
Larsson
Lars Börje Laurentius
1923-02-13
Sorsele
Häggås
8162
Larsson
Lars Daniel
1877-05-01
Dorotea
Rissjö
8163
Larsson
Lars Daniel
1886-07-24
Nysätra
Skäran
8164
Larsson
Lars Daniel
1889-10-24
Dorotea
Storbäck
8165
Larsson
Lars David
1978-09-03
Bjärtrå
Kramfors
8166
Larsson
Lars Edvard
1911-03-18
Ås
Ås
8167
Larsson
Lars Edvard Robert
1916-02-16
Malå
Kokträsk
8168
Larsson
Lars Edvin
1896-10-20
Laxsjö
Laxsjö
8169
Larsson
Lars Edvin
1904-12-16
Grundsunda
Ultrå
8170
Larsson
Lars Egner
1886-03-05
Umeå lands
Rödåliden
8171
Larsson
Lars Emanuel
1920-05-15
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8172
Larsson
Lars Emil
1886-10-25
Bygdeå
Bobacken
8173
Larsson
Lars Enar
1841-03-21
Sorsele
Gran
8174
Larsson
Lars Engelbert
1887-03-02
Nysätra
Brännfors
8175
Larsson
Lars Engelbrekt
1891-11-19
Lövånger
Blacke
8176
Larsson
Lars Erik
1939-04-30
Råneå
Råneå
8177
Larsson
Lars Erik
1858-10-17
Arnäs
Bygdom
8178
Larsson
Lars Erik
1820-03-24
Grundsunda
Husum
8179
Larsson
Lars Erik
1837-12-31
Bjurholm
Nordansjö
8180
Larsson
Lars Erik
1817-01-26
Bygdeå
Brattliden
8181
Larsson
Lars Erik
1924-08-31
Alnö
Nacka
8182
Larsson
Lars Erik Gösta
1922-01-20
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
8183
Larsson
Lars Erik Magnus
1906-07-17
Byske
Brännfors såg
8184
Larsson
Lars Erik Sigmund
1931-03-06
Vännäs
Vännäs
8185
Larsson
Lars Erik Åke
1912-05-14
Ådals-Liden
Ådals-Liden
8186
Larsson
Lars Erland
1920-05-25
Alanäs
Havsnäs
8187
Larsson
Lars Erling
1918-11-17
Stensele
Bastuträsk
8188
Larsson
Lars Eugen
1930-01-02
Vilhelmina
Andersmark
8189
Larsson
Lars Eugén
1911-11-05
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8190
Larsson
Lars Ferdinand
1890-03-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
8191
Larsson
Lars Folke
1919-01-02
Sävar
Gunnismark
8192
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1821-07-23
Lövånger
Broträsk
8193
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1846-04-09
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
8194
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1850-09-08
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
8195
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1857-09-22
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
8196
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1810-07-05
Lövånger
Vebomark
8197
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1811-02-11
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8198
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1811-06-01
Grundsunda
Husum
8199
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1795-07-10
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8200
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1820-05-12
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
8201
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1814-05-17
Burträsk
Innansjön
8202
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1798-07-23
Bygdeå
Sikeå
8203
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1816-08-06
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
8204
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1800-04-03
Burträsk
Småbacka
8205
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1817-02-21
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
8206
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1829-11-05
Burträsk
Illvädersträsk
8207
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1811-11-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
8208
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1822-02-08
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
8209
Larsson
Lars Fredrik
1819-03-17
Nysätra
Kålaboda
8210
Larsson
Lars Georg Erling
1938-10-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8211
Larsson
Lars Gerhard
1861-08-17
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8212
Larsson
Lars Gerhard
1870-01-21
Örträsk
Örträsk
8213
Larsson
Lars Gerhard Ingemar
1930-10-09
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8214
Larsson
Lars Gottfrid
1906-07-10
Bjurholm
Agnäs
8215
Larsson
Lars Gunnar
1915-02-14
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
8216
Larsson
Lars Gunnar
1909-03-21
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
8217
Larsson
Lars Gustaf
1855-07-30
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8218
Larsson
Lars Gustaf
1883-04-21
Burträsk
Renbergsvattet
8219
Larsson
Lars Gustaf
1828-12-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
8220
Larsson
Lars Gustaf
1929-05-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
8221
Larsson
Lars Gustaf
1889-02-14
Lövånger
Nolbyn
8222
Larsson
Lars Gustaf
1818-04-08
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8223
Larsson
Lars Gustaf
1816-03-15
Umeå lands
Brännland
8224
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1923-11-13
Lövånger
Risböle
8225
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1826-10-05
Bygdeå
Överklinten
8226
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1841-01-10
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
8227
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1918-01-01
Anundsjö
Lunne
8228
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1834-07-16
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8229
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1912-06-06
Vilhelmina
Daunefjäll
8230
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1879-08-23
Arnäs
Ravesta
8231
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1839-07-20
Nysätra
Risvattnet
8232
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1861-09-02
Grundsunda
Österstensäter
8233
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1798-11-17
Piteå lands
Pitholmen
8234
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1811-05-12
Nysätra
Kålaboda
8235
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1824-11-28
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
8236
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1798-01-29
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
8237
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1846-01-20
Bygdeå
Nidolf
8238
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1840-07-19
Sävar
Bullmark
8239
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1811-03-20
Umeå lands
Täfteå
8240
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1857-04-25
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
8241
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1812-08-02
Umeå lands
Degernäs
8242
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1807-12-11
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
8243
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1923-12-31
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
8244
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1848-08-30
Nysätra
Gumboda
8245
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1865-03-10
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
8246
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1825-03-26
Nysätra
Hertsånger
8247
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1840-10-22
Lövånger
Uttersjön
8248
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1834-04-18
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8249
Larsson
Lars Gustav
1853-02-17
Stensele
Jovattnet
8250
Larsson
Lars Gustav Melker
1930-07-05
Överklinten
Överklinten by
8251
Larsson
Lars Göran
1946-05-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
8252
Larsson
Lars Gösta
1918-05-27
Lycksele
Tuggensele
8253
Larsson
Lars Gösta
1923-10-05
Umeå lands
Hössjö
8254
Larsson
Lars Halmer
1879-01-26
Norsjö
Norsjö
8255
Larsson
Lars Harry
1936-08-26
Burträsk
Barliden
8256
Larsson
Lars Helmer
1883-12-07
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
8257
Larsson
Lars Helmer
1894-02-01
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
8258
Larsson
Lars Helmer
1883-11-18
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8259
Larsson
Lars Helmer
1888-12-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8260
Larsson
Lars Helmer
1894-02-06
Bygdeå
Näs
8261
Larsson
Lars Helmer
1884-10-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
8262
Larsson
Lars Henning
1918-05-20
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
8263
Larsson
Lars Henrik
1939-08-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
8264
Larsson
Lars Hjalmar
1895-10-02
Bygdeå
Korssjön
8265
Larsson
Lars Hjalmar
1907-03-19
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8266
Larsson
Lars Hjalmar
1892-06-21
Björna
Locksta
8267
Larsson
Lars Ingemar
1883-09-17
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
8268
Larsson
Lars Isak
1828-08-23
Grundsunda
Gidböle
8269
Larsson
Lars Isak
1854-11-27
Gideå
Getingstabodum
8270
Larsson
Lars Isak
1846-12-02
Gideå
Svedje
8271
Larsson
Lars Ivar
1937-09-15
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
8272
Larsson
Lars Johan
1842-11-26
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
8273
Larsson
Lars Johan
1834-08-23
Skellefteå lands
Lejonström
8274
Larsson
Lars Johan
1826-06-21
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
8275
Larsson
Lars Johan
1833-07-10
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
8276
Larsson
Lars Johan
1840-09-08
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
8277
Larsson
Lars Johan
1850-06-02
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
8278
Larsson
Lars Johan
1849-07-06
Jörn
Rörträsk
8279
Larsson
Lars Johan
1857-02-12
Jörn
Rörträsk
8280
Larsson
Lars Johan
1877-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Medle
8281
Larsson
Lars Johan
1855-10-25
Skellefteå lands
Högnäsfors
8282
Larsson
Lars Johan
1836-12-05
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
8283
Larsson
Lars Johan
1829-06-28
Nysätra
Flarken
8284
Larsson
Lars Johan
1820-07-22
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
8285
Larsson
Lars Johan
1821-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Kusliden
8286
Larsson
Lars Johan
1813-03-25
Umeå lands
Sörfors
8287
Larsson
Lars Johan
1795-05-04
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
8288
Larsson
Lars Johan
1869-07-22
Tärna
Rönäs
8289
Larsson
Lars Johan
1808-09-16
Skellefteå lands
Hemmingen
8290
Larsson
Lars Johan
1822-09-21
Umeå lands
Ström
8291
Larsson
Lars Johan
1860-10-17
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
8292
Larsson
Lars Johan
1869-04-03
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8293
Larsson
Lars Johan
1818-12-17
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
8294
Larsson
Lars Johan
1862-11-20
Sävar
Ytterboda
8295
Larsson
Lars Johan
1890-10-11
Frostviken
Norrsjön
8296
Larsson
Lars Johan
1865-05-18
Sävar
Ytterboda
8297
Larsson
Lars Johan
1844-01-20
Norsjö
Ristjäln
8298
Larsson
Lars Johan
1844-09-22
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
8299
Larsson
Lars Johan
1853-08-26
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
8300
Larsson
Lars Johan
1822-04-03
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
8301
Larsson
Lars Johan
1875-11-29
Umeå lands
Östervik
8302
Larsson
Lars Johan
1872-01-10
Lövånger
Hökmark
8303
Larsson
Lars Johan
1861-01-13
Grundsunda
Lakamark
8304
Larsson
Lars Johan
1845-04-10
Lycksele
Örträsk
8305
Larsson
Lars Johan
1829-11-07
Skellefteå lands
Granudden
8306
Larsson
Lars Johan
1873-01-25
Vännäs
Fagerlund
8307
Larsson
Lars Johan
1849-08-16
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
8308
Larsson
Lars Johan
1799-01-20
Umeå lands
Brån
8309
Larsson
Lars Johan
1827-07-14
Umeå lands
Sörfors
8310
Larsson
Lars Johan
1837-01-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
8311
Larsson
Lars Johan
1845-05-30
Sävar
Sävar
8312
Larsson
Lars Johan
1793-07-10
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
8313
Larsson
Lars Johan
1804-09-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8314
Larsson
Lars Johan
1821-08-07
Nysätra
Nysätra
8315
Larsson
Lars Johan
1792-03-17
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8316
Larsson
Lars Johan
1784-06-16
Umeå lands
Österteg
8317
Larsson
Lars Johan
1846-06-15
Degerfors
Rödå
8318
Larsson
Lars Johan
1856-09-27
Skaraborgs län
Skaraborgs län
8319
Larsson
Lars Johan
1819-10-01
Umeå lands
Sävar
8320
Larsson
Lars Johan
1829-01-31
Umeå lands
Hössjö
8321
Larsson
Lars Johan
1832-10-18
Umeå lands
Innertavle
8322
Larsson
Lars Johan
1825-04-17
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
8323
Larsson
Lars Johan
1824-05-02
Umeå lands
Klabböle
8324
Larsson
Lars Johan
1828-12-06
Arvidsjaur
Baktsjaur
8325
Larsson
Lars Johan
1860 cirka
Gävleborgs län
Mo-Täby
8326
Larsson
Lars Johan
1818-10-19
Degerfors
Harrsele
8327
Larsson
Lars Johan
1887-04-08
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
8328
Larsson
Lars Johan
1878-12-23
Tåsjö
Tjärnmyrberget
8329
Larsson
Lars Johan
1847-11-27
Tåsjö
Skansmäset
8330
Larsson
Lars Johan
1844-01-20
??
??
8331
Larsson
Lars Johan
1842-08-01
Lövånger
Vebomark
8332
Larsson
Lars Johan
1828-10-20
Umeå lands
Uttersjö
8333
Larsson
Lars Johan
1862-11-23
Arnäs
Överön
8334
Larsson
Lars Johan
1854-04-06
Degerfors
Hägglund
8335
Larsson
Lars Johan
1828-09-18
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
8336
Larsson
Lars Johan
1827-11-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
8337
Larsson
Lars Johan
1878-09-06
Tärna
Joesjö
8338
Larsson
Lars Johan
1857-04-15
Lycksele
Rusele
8339
Larsson
Lars Johan
1866-01-21
Åsele
Solberg
8340
Larsson
Lars Johan
1922-10-13
Tärna
Joeström
8341
Larsson
Lars Johan
1829-08-19
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
8342
Larsson
Lars Johan
1827-04-23
Degerfors
Mesele
8343
Larsson
Lars Johan
1831-06-30
Lycksele
Örträsk
8344
Larsson
Lars Johan
1847
Lycksele
Örträsk
8345
Larsson
Lars Johan Enar
1918-10-08
Björna
Locksta
8346
Larsson
Lars Johan Ludvig
1870-09-30
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
8347
Larsson
Lars Johan Mårten
1917-11-11
Bygdeå
Korssjön
8348
Larsson
Lars Johan Valfrid
1909-01-04
Sävar
Grundbäck
8349
Larsson
Lars Johan Viktor
1890-07-12
Stensele
Garsjönäs
8350
Larsson
Lars Johan Vilhelm
1836-10-17
Fredrika
Lögda
8351
Larsson
Lars Johannes
1878-05-27
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
8352
Larsson
Lars Jonas
1821-08-16
Bygdeå
Junkboda
8353
Larsson
Lars Jonas
1922-07-24
Risbäck
Lillånäs
8354
Larsson
Lars Jonas
1841-03-19
Torsåker
Torsåker
8355
Larsson
Lars Jonas
1854-12-01
Sorsele
Gran
8356
Larsson
Lars Konrad
1874-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
8357
Larsson
Lars Konrad
1892-06-19
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
8358
Larsson
Lars Konrad
1881-01-07
Lövånger
Vallen
8359
Larsson
Lars Konrad
1883-11-12
Vilhelmina
Siksjö
8360
Larsson
Lars Kristian
1876-07-05
Norge
Hemnäs
8361
Larsson
Lars Kristian
1861-01-03
Grundsunda
Husum sågverk
8362
Larsson
Lars Lage Elias
1917-01-13
Risbäck
Storbäck
8363
Larsson
Lars Leander
1885-07-27
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8364
Larsson
Lars Leonard
1897-01-01
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8365
Larsson
Lars Leonard
1904-12-15
Degerfors
Degerfors
8366
Larsson
Lars Leonard
1864-09-12
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
8367
Larsson
Lars Leonard
1904-12-08
Arnäs
Järved
8368
Larsson
Lars Leonard
1897-10-02
Junsele
Junsele
8369
Larsson
Lars Leonard
1878-03-20
Sävar
Ytterboda
8370
Larsson
Lars Leonard
1872-09-25
Bygdeå
Bobacken
8371
Larsson
Lars Levi
1860-07-14
Sorsele
Örnäs
8372
Larsson
Lars Levi
1921-08-27
Tärna
Joeström
8373
Larsson
Lars Ludvig
1865-11-08
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8374
Larsson
Lars Magnus
1899-08-30
Byske
Brännfors såg
8375
Larsson
Lars Magnus
1869-06-06
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
8376
Larsson
Lars Magnus
1891-07-15
Lillhärdal
Lillhärdal
8377
Larsson
Lars Mandor
1918-06-28
Lövånger
Bjurön
8378
Larsson
Lars Manfred
1911-12-15
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
8379
Larsson
Lars Manfred
1931-03-07
Lillhärdal
Lillhärdal
8380
Larsson
Lars Markus
1933-06-23
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
8381
Larsson
Lars Martin
1922-12-29
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8382
Larsson
Lars Martin
1882-02-04
Norge
Hemnäs
8383
Larsson
Lars Mauritz
1909-05-04
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8384
Larsson
Lars Max Urban
1946-11-07
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
8385
Larsson
Lars Måns
1855-08-12
Sorsele
Gautsträsk
8386
Larsson
Lars Måns
1887-01-30
Sorsele
Saxnäs
8387
Larsson
Lars Nikanor
1842-01-10
Åsele
Marsfjäll
8388
Larsson
Lars Ninar
1915-12-22
Lycksele
Stenkulla
8389
Larsson
Lars Olof
1875-08-21
Skellefteå lands
Medle
8390
Larsson
Lars Olof
1879-09-08
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
8391
Larsson
Lars Olof
1939-05-22
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
8392
Larsson
Lars Olof
1886-01-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8393
Larsson
Lars Olof
1875-03-31
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
8394
Larsson
Lars Olof
1828-02-01
Bodum
Stavsjö
8395
Larsson
Lars Olof
1872-08-23
Tåsjö
Skansnäset
8396
Larsson
Lars Olof
1855-04-30
Bygdeå
Överklinten
8397
Larsson
Lars Olof
1864-11-19
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
8398
Larsson
Lars Olof
1872-03-30
Norsjö
Ristjäln
8399
Larsson
Lars Olof
1835-11-27
Resele
Väster Rå
8400
Larsson
Lars Olof
1840-06-20
Resele
Väster Rå
8401
Larsson
Lars Olof
1811-06
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
8402
Larsson
Lars Olof
1846-02-20
Gideå
Lomviken
8403
Larsson
Lars Olof
1842-08-13
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8404
Larsson
Lars Olof
1837-01-14
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
8405
Larsson
Lars Olof
1812-08-18
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8406
Larsson
Lars Olof
1871-07-21
Lövånger
Vallen
8407
Larsson
Lars Olof
1826-06-03
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
8408
Larsson
Lars Olof
1845-07-05
Arnäs
Högbyn
8409
Larsson
Lars Olof
1839-03-18
Umeå lands
Sörböle
8410
Larsson
Lars Olof
1831-06-02
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
8411
Larsson
Lars Olof
1825-04-22
Umeå lands
Hissjö
8412
Larsson
Lars Olof
1841-05-25
Lycksele
Hornmyr
8413
Larsson
Lars Olof
1853-12-23
Själevad
Myckling
8414
Larsson
Lars Olof
1815-09-28
Själevad
Österbillsjö
8415
Larsson
Lars Olof
1862-10-05
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
8416
Larsson
Lars Olof
1860-01-22
Tåsjö
Björksjönäs
8417
Larsson
Lars Olof
1822-10-25
Arnäs
Täfteå
8418
Larsson
Lars Olof Alvar
1903-06-02
Bygdeå
Åkulla
8419
Larsson
Lars Olof Bertil
1919-12-08
Bygdeå
Erlandstorp
8420
Larsson
Lars Olof Verner
1913-11-11
Risbäck
Lillånäset
8421
Larsson
Lars Oskar
1883-04-22
Bygdeå
Överklinten
8422
Larsson
Lars Oskar
1889-02-18
Bygdeå
Överklinten
8423
Larsson
Lars Oskar
1875-04-11
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8424
Larsson
Lars Oskar
1887-03-14
Arvidsjaur
Sundsnäs
8425
Larsson
Lars Otto
1861-04-09
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
8426
Larsson
Lars Ove
1932-07-13
Kalvträsk
Lubboträsk
8427
Larsson
Lars Paulus
1848-03-05
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
8428
Larsson
Lars Peter
1883-05-10
Frostviken
Storjola
8429
Larsson
Lars Peter
1830-01-01
Lycksele
Rusele
8430
Larsson
Lars Petter
1847-08-08
Sidensjö
Bölen
8431
Larsson
Lars Petter
1820-11-23
Lövånger
Vebomark
8432
Larsson
Lars Petter
1842-10-28
Lövånger
Vebomark
8433
Larsson
Lars Petter
1881-01-04
Lövånger
Nolbyn
8434
Larsson
Lars Petter
1847-04-06
Lövånger
Bissjön
8435
Larsson
Lars Petter
1894-09-01
Gällivari
Gällivari
8436
Larsson
Lars Petter
1844-06-13
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
8437
Larsson
Lars Petter
1881-03-23
Åsele
Hälla
8438
Larsson
Lars Petter
1872-10-21
Bygdeå
Västervik
8439
Larsson
Lars Petter
1863-08-26
Bygdeå
Korssjön
8440
Larsson
Lars Petter
1888-04-07
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
8441
Larsson
Lars Petter
1856-10-20
Bygdeå
Överklinten
8442
Larsson
Lars Petter
1911-02-17
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
8443
Larsson
Lars Petter
1818-11-15
Nysätra
Grimsmark
8444
Larsson
Lars Petter
1859-03-30
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
8445
Larsson
Lars Petter
1832-11-02
Nordmaling
Tallberg
8446
Larsson
Lars Petter
1827-08-23
Grundsunda
Kasa
8447
Larsson
Lars Petter
1839-01-19
Nordmaling
Tallberg
8448
Larsson
Lars Petter
1816-10-05
Nysätra
Flarken
8449
Larsson
Lars Petter
1853-08-01
Stensele
Ånäset
8450
Larsson
Lars Petter
1820-11-08
Nysätra
Flarken
8451
Larsson
Lars Petter
1807-11-26
Lycksele
Skarvsjö
8452
Larsson
Lars Petter
1849-04-20
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
8453
Larsson
Lars Petter
1827-11-07
Sävar
Sävar
8454
Larsson
Lars Petter
1830-09-12
Bygdeå
Jomark
8455
Larsson
Lars Petter
1857-08-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8456
Larsson
Lars Petter
1857-02-03
Sävar
Sävar
8457
Larsson
Lars Petter
1854-12-17
Sävar
Sävar
8458
Larsson
Lars Petter
1828-02-08
Arnäs
Arnäs
8459
Larsson
Lars Petter
1881-06-16
Stensele
Bergnäs
8460
Larsson
Lars Petter
1851-03-27
Arnäs
Torsböle
8461
Larsson
Lars Petter
1829-02-15
Arnäs
Överön
8462
Larsson
Lars Petter
1862-10
Edefors
Edefors
8463
Larsson
Lars Petter
1853-09-03
Arnäs
Överön
8464
Larsson
Lars Petter
1857-11-21
Arnäs
Bygdom
8465
Larsson
Lars Petter
1844-09-18
Bygdeå
Junkboda
8466
Larsson
Lars Petter
1796-11-06
Degerfors
Hjuken
8467
Larsson
Lars Petter
1839-06-10
Arnäs
Skortsed
8468
Larsson
Lars Petter
1830
Enåker
Enåker
8469
Larsson
Lars Ragnar
1932-03-11
Dorotea
Långsele
8470
Larsson
Lars Robert
1872-08-21
Stensele
Skarvsjö
8471
Larsson
Lars Rolland
1928-11-30
Vännäs
Sunnanå
8472
Larsson
Lars Ruben
1887-07-07
Lövånger
Vallen
8473
Larsson
Lars Rudolf
1921-12-05
Sävar
Sävar by
8474
Larsson
Lars Sanfrid
1899-07-30
Norsjö
Hemmingen
8475
Larsson
Lars Sigfrid
1890-06-22
Sorsele
Örnäs
8476
Larsson
Lars Sigfrid
1889-01-18
Nysätra
Estermark
8477
Larsson
Lars Sigurd
1908-02-22
Bygdeå
Korssjön
8478
Larsson
Lars Sigvard
1919-04-30
Lövånger
Blacke
8479
Larsson
Lars Sivert Nikolaus
1921-04-20
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
8480
Larsson
Lars Sixten
1924-12-29
Sävar
Johannisfors
8481
Larsson
Lars Sture
1935-04-11
Vilhelmina
Mårtensliden
8482
Larsson
Lars Sture Gustaf
1952-02-02
Lövånger
Uttersjön
8483
Larsson
Lars Sverker
1938-06-20
Norsjö
Norsjö
8484
Larsson
Lars Teodor
1889-04-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8485
Larsson
Lars Teodosius
1876-04-02
Sorsele
Dåresvare
8486
Larsson
Lars Teodosius
1876-04-02
Sorsele
Dåresvare
8487
Larsson
Lars Torsten
1927-01-03
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
8488
Larsson
Lars Ulrik
1942-06-27
Lövånger
Bjurön
8489
Larsson
Lars Valdemar
1907-01-18
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
8490
Larsson
Lars Valdemar
1883-05-17
Tåsjö
Karbäcken
8491
Larsson
Lars Valfrid
1882-01-31
Malå
Kokträsk
8492
Larsson
Lars valfrid
1853-07-23
Burträsk
Aspliden
8493
Larsson
Lars Valfrid
1871-10-12
Burträsk
Mjödtjärn
8494
Larsson
Lars Viktor
1893-12-22
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8495
Larsson
Lars Viktor
1894-03-30
Anundsjö
Solberg
8496
Larsson
Lars Vilhelm
1814-07-17
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8497
Larsson
Lars Vilhelm
1900-10-08
Stora Skedvi
Stora Skedvi
8498
Larsson
Lars Vilhelm
1803-04-28
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8499
Larsson
Lars Vilhelm
1851-05-22
Umeå lands
Baggböle
8500
Larsson
Lars William
1890-11-04
Nysätra
Brännfors
8501
Larsson
Lars Vitus
1872-06-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8502
Larsson
Lars Zakris
1863-10-16
Vilhelmina
Västra Arksjölandet
8503
Larsson
Lars Åke
1931-02-25
Vilhelmina
Fridhem
8504
Larsson
Lats Kristoffer
1885-08-05
Nysätra
Brände
8505
Larsson
Leander
1879-02-27
Nysätra
Kålaboda
8506
Larsson
Leander
1880-01-01
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
8507
Larsson
Leif Martin
1964-01-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8508
Larsson
Leif Robert
1944-07-26
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
8509
Larsson
Lennart Johannes
1919-02-10
Malå
Kokträsk
8510
Larsson
Leo Gotthard
1905-12-15
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
8511
Larsson
Leonard
1884-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
8512
Larsson
Leonard Alexander
1858-11-21
Nysätra
Nybyn
8513
Larsson
Levis Gustav
1903-08-22
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
8514
Larsson
Lilian Birgitta
1941-06-09
Sorsele
Vindelberga
8515
Larsson
Lilly Amalia
1928-03-25
Björna
Locksta
8516
Larsson
Lilly Barbro Eufemia
1920-09-25
Dorotea
Långfors
8517
Larsson
Lilly Elvira Ingeborg
1901-12-10
Gällivari
Kyrkbyn
8518
Larsson
Lilly Eugenia
1922-04-28
Bygdeå
Yttre Åkulla
8519
Larsson
Lilly Eveina
1921-10-02
Vilhelmina
Lövberget
8520
Larsson
Lilly Ingeborg
1927-07-07
Dorotea
Arksjö
8521
Larsson
Lilly Johanna
1903-09-20
Arnäs
Järved
8522
Larsson
Lilly Katarina
1905-09-30
Arnäs
Järved
8523
Larsson
Lilly Kristina
1911-10-01
Arnäs
Järveds Ångsåg
8524
Larsson
Lilly Margareta
1913-03-06
Lövånger
Nolbyn
8525
Larsson
Lilly Maria
1900-08-23
Stensele
Grannäs
8526
Larsson
Lilly Maria
1911-06-03
Bygdeå
Kättbergsheden
8527
Larsson
Lilly Maria
1898-07-07
Ullasjö (P)
Ullasjö
8528
Larsson
Lilly Naemi Evelina
1905-02-12
Vilhelmina
Dorris
8529
Larsson
Lilly Rudina Valborg
1902-02-05
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
8530
Larsson
Linda Alberta
1913-09-05
Bygdeå
Kättbergsheden
8531
Larsson
Linda Maria
1898-07-05
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
8532
Larsson
Linda Virginia
1890-08-23
Malå
Kokträsk
8533
Larsson
Linnea Anette
1940-09-13
Stensele
Långnäs
8534
Larsson
Linnea Elisabet
1923-05-13
Anundsjö
Kubbe
8535
Larsson
Linnea Maria
1925-12-16
Dikanäs
Kittelfjäll
8536
Larsson
Linnea Sofia
1912-11-08
Burträsk
Burträsk
8537
Larsson
Linus Alexius
1878-10-20
NederLuleå
Långnäs
8538
Larsson
Linus Verner
1903-11-23
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8539
Larsson
Lisa Johanna
1881-04-14
Edefors
Edefors
8540
Larsson
Lisa Linnea
1936-11-17
Umeå lands
Håkmark
8541
Larsson
Lotten Berit Josie
1937-03-27
Stensele
Umnäs
8542
Larsson
Lotten Gunilla Margareta
1941-07-04
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
8543
Larsson
Lotten Rakel Paulina
1921-05-12
Lövånger
Vebomark
8544
Larsson
Louise Birgitta
1944-01-15
Björna
Björna
8545
Larsson
Lovisa
1878-03-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
8546
Larsson
Lovisa
1861-09-24
Värmland
Lysvik
8547
Larsson
Lovisa
1891-01-12
Sävar
Sävar
8548
Larsson
Lovisa Josefina
1869-09-20
Lövånger
Bjurön
8549
Larsson
Lucia Ingeborg
1897-12-13
Överluleå
Överluleå
8550
Larsson
Ludvig
1845-10-16
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
8551
Larsson
Ludvig
1881-02-17
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8552
Larsson
Ludvig Alexander
1913-12-12
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8553
Larsson
Ludvig Isodor
1883-07-02
Gideå
Flärke
8554
Larsson
Ludvig Valentin
1910-10-02
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
8555
Larsson
Ludvig Vilhelm
1902-04-29
Dorotea
Dorotea
8556
Larsson
Ludvig Vilhelm
1912-06-30
Sorsele
Vuovosberg
8557
Larsson
Lutter
1916-06-23
Sorsele
Häggås
8558
Larsson
Lydia
1910-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8559
Larsson
Lydia Elina
1890-10-17
Lycksele
Rusele
8560
Larsson
Lydia Kristina
1889-03-23
Nysätra
Gumboda
8561
Larsson
Lydia Margareta
1880-02-03
Lövånger
Vallen
8562
Larsson
Lydia Maria
1909-12-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8563
Larsson
Lydia Regina
1884-09-21
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8564
Larsson
Magda
1915-08-19
Nordmaling
Tallberg
8565
Larsson
Magda Kristina
1912-11-10
Lövånger
Uttersjön
8566
Larsson
Magda Lovisa
1927-02-23
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
8567
Larsson
Magdalena Akvelina
1889-03-23
Björna
Locksta
8568
Larsson
Magdalena Eugenia
1905-02-24
Vilhelmina
Burgfjäll
8569
Larsson
Magdalena Eugenia
1885-04-10
Björna
Locksta
8570
Larsson
Magdalena Sofia
1887-03-17
Stensele
Balstaberg
8571
Larsson
Magnhild Viola Hildegard
1909-10-30
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
8572
Larsson
Magnus Anshelm
1891-02-04
Umeå lands
Rödåliden
8573
Larsson
Magnus Eugen
1904-09-03
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
8574
Larsson
Magnus Ferdinand
1892-04-03
Norsjö
Finnäs
8575
Larsson
Magnus Johan
1850-06-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8576
Larsson
Maj Britt
1924-07-22
Degerfors
Hällnäs
8577
Larsson
Maj Britt Helvi Johanna
1925-12-30
Lövånger
Nolbyn
8578
Larsson
Maj Liss Ingegärd
1929-04-07
Nysätra
Estermark
8579
Larsson
Maj Viola
1922-04-14
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
8580
Larsson
Maja Britta
1929-12-26
Vännäs
Vännäs
8581
Larsson
Maja Elisabet
1909-09-05
Arnäs
Järved
8582
Larsson
Majken Ingeborg
1918-04-17
Södermanland
Kloster
8583
Larsson
Majre Yvonne Birgitta
1942-05-18
Burträsk
Åbyn
8584
Larsson
Margareta
1894-03-07
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
8585
Larsson
Margareta Katarina
1874-04-12
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8586
Larsson
Margareta Kristina
1874-01-22
Fors
Byn
8587
Larsson
Margareta Matilda
1882-05-03
Bygdeå
Gullmark
8588
Larsson
Margareta Viola Charlotta
1921-01-01
Stensele
Bastuträsk
8589
Larsson
Margit
1923-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8590
Larsson
Margit
1915-03-06
Sävar
Sävar
8591
Larsson
Margit Anita
1945-05-21
Sorsele
Vindelberga
8592
Larsson
Margit Elisabet
1935-06-28
Holmsund
Lövön
8593
Larsson
Margit Elvira
1919-10-28
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
8594
Larsson
Margit Ingeborg
1924-02-04?
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
8595
Larsson
Margit Ingegerd
1924-03-13
Vilhelmina
Baksjönäs
8596
Larsson
Margit Kristina Helena
1946-09-26
Lövånger
Uttersjön
8597
Larsson
Margit Linnea Ingegerd
1911-08-21
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
8598
Larsson
Margit Maria Amalia
1924-10-31
Norsjö
Norsjö
8599
Larsson
Margit Sofia
1926-07-29
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
8600
Larsson
Margreta Aurelia
1890-09-28
Norsjö
Norsjö
8601
Larsson
Margreta Vilhelmina
1941-06-12
Lövånger
Skellefteå lands
8602
Larsson
Mari Johanna
1900-06-29
Umeå lands
Obbola
8603
Larsson
Maria
1871-08-11
Värmland
Kil
8604
Larsson
Maria
1897-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8605
Larsson
Maria
1875-10-11
Råneå
Avafors
8606
Larsson
Maria
1879-10-11
Hotagen
8607
Larsson
Maria Agata
1905-05-10
Stensele
Långnäs
8608
Larsson
Maria Amalia
1878-09-03
Lövånger
Nolbyn
8609
Larsson
Maria Augusta
1878-09-10
Norsjö
Haraliden
8610
Larsson
Maria Charlotta
1895-09-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
8611
Larsson
Maria Elina
1881-06-09
Stensele
Skarvsjö
8612
Larsson
Maria Elvira
1915-05-27
Sorsele
Vuovosberg
8613
Larsson
Maria Emelia
1915-11-14
Umeå lands
Obbola
8614
Larsson
Maria Eufemia
1887-09-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8615
Larsson
Maria Eulina
1895-11-11
Vännäs
Vännäs
8616
Larsson
Maria Helena
1882-10-02
Lövånger
Uttersjön
8617
Larsson
Maria Ingeborg
1900-05-28
Bygdeå
Åkulla
8618
Larsson
Maria Ingegärd
1923-02-28
Nysätra
Nybyn
8619
Larsson
Maria Johanna
1910-12-08
Umeå lands
Obbola
8620
Larsson
Maria Johanna
1872-11-13
Holmsund
Holmsund
8621
Larsson
Maria Johanna
1872-10-17
Nordmaling
Tallberg
8622
Larsson
Maria Karolina
1883-01-01
Arnäs
Nederön
8623
Larsson
Maria Katarina
1905-05-06
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
8624
Larsson
Maria Kristina
1902-04-27
Frostviken
Norrsjön
8625
Larsson
Maria Kristina
1879-12-01
Sävar
Sävar
8626
Larsson
Maria Kristina
1889-01-27
Gävleborgs län
Undersvik
8627
Larsson
Maria Kristina
1897-07-26
Grundsunda
Ultrå
8628
Larsson
Maria Lovisa
1876-03-25
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
8629
Larsson
Maria Magdalena
1862-07-19
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
8630
Larsson
Maria Margareta
1890-08-19
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
8631
Larsson
Maria Matilda
1881-06-01
Bygdeå
Korssjön
8632
Larsson
Maria Matilda
1886-03-14
Vännäs
Berg
8633
Larsson
Maria Sibylla
1934-11-30
Vilhelmina
Granberg
8634
Larsson
Maria Sofia
1893-09-22
Sävar
Sävar
8635
Larsson
Maria Vilhelmina
1882-04-18
Bygdeå
Näs
8636
Larsson
Maria Yvonne Ann Sofi
1940-03-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8637
Larsson
Marianna
1922-03-30
Lövånger
Vallen
8638
Larsson
Markus
1772
Skellefteå lands
Bodan
8639
Larsson
Markus
1835-04-21
Skog
Yttered
8640
Larsson
Markus Anton
1816-01-05
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
8641
Larsson
Marta Elisabet
1944-01-21
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
8642
Larsson
Marta Gustava
1891-06-11
Tåsjö
Rörström
8643
Larsson
Marta Karola
1911-11-11
Umeå lands
Obbola
8644
Larsson
Marten
1790-07-19
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
8645
Larsson
Martin
1841-12-25
Norsjö
Långträsk
8646
Larsson
Martin
1845-05-25
Norsjö
Långträsk
8647
Larsson
Martin
1848-11-22
Norsjö
Långträsk
8648
Larsson
Martin
1822-05-03
Skellefteå lands
Norresträsk
8649
Larsson
Martin
1814-10-31
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
8650
Larsson
Martin
1903-02-24
Kopparbergs län
Hösjö
8651
Larsson
Martin Birger
1916-01-02
Lycksele
Anderslund
8652
Larsson
Martina Elvira
1914-03-20
Malå
Kokträsk
8653
Larsson
Mary Alfrida
1941-03-18
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
8654
Larsson
Mary Augusta
1919-01-17
Anundsjö
Rödsand
8655
Larsson
Mary Ingegärd
1918-02-08
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
8656
Larsson
Matilda Johanna
1885-05-29
Vännäs
Brån
8657
Larsson
Matilda Johanna
1884-04-28
Tärna
Tängvattnet
8658
Larsson
Matilda Kristina
1879-01-24
Gideå
Flärke
8659
Larsson
Mats Albert
1938-04-07
Norsjö
Norsjö
8660
Larsson
Mats Erik
1939-08-17
Dorotea
Dorotea
8661
Larsson
Mats Lars Olof
1959-06-12
Alnö
Alnö
8662
Larsson
Mats Sune
1944-12-23
Karlstad
Karlstad
8663
Larsson
Mats Östen Germund
1941-04-09
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8664
Larsson
Mattias
1854-06-23
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
8665
Larsson
Mattias
1857-11-29
Frostviken lappförs
Frostviken
8666
Larsson
Mattias
1861-05-02
Vilhelmina
Stennäs
8667
Larsson
Matts
1827
Arvidsjaur
Zwotejaur
8668
Larsson
Matts
1815-01-27
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
8669
Larsson
Matts
1818-03-16
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
8670
Larsson
Matts
1808-12-22
Åsele
Arksjölandet
8671
Larsson
Matts
1795-07-13
Vilhelmina
Kjetifjäll
8672
Larsson
Matts
1824-04-05
Vilhelmina
VästerMalgomaj
8673
Larsson
Matts
1806-10-18
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8674
Larsson
Matts
1793
Stockholm
Stockholm
8675
Larsson
Matts
1826-11-07
Nordmaling
Bredvik
8676
Larsson
Matts
1780
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8677
Larsson
Matts
1793-10-31
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8678
Larsson
Matts
1809-03-26
Umeå lands
Stöcke
8679
Larsson
Matts
1797-03-30
Umeå lands
Ström
8680
Larsson
Matts
1824-06-15
Umeå lands
Innertavle
8681
Larsson
Matts
1826-11-08
Sävar
Sävar by
8682
Larsson
Matts
1787-12-01
Umeå lands
Teg
8683
Larsson
Matts
1804-09-21
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
8684
Larsson
Matts
1790-04-30
Lycksele
Åskiljen
8685
Larsson
Matts
1803-07-17
Umeå lands
Ström
8686
Larsson
Matts
1832-11-16
Lycksele
Björkberg
8687
Larsson
Matts
1851-05-12
Mattmar
Offne
8688
Larsson
Matts
1807-06-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
8689
Larsson
Matts
1821-09-12
Arnäs
Täfteå
8690
Larsson
Matts
1845-03-02
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
8691
Larsson
Matts
1846-02-03
Ström
Ström
8692
Larsson
Matts
1831-05-25
Lövånger
Hökmark
8693
Larsson
Matts
1774-11-28
Ström
Ström
8694
Larsson
Matts
1810-06-03
Själevad
Österbillsjö
8695
Larsson
Matts
1786-09-17
Umeå lands
Brännland
8696
Larsson
Matts
1785-04-10
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
8697
Larsson
Matts Edvin
1915-02-17
Lövånger
Hökmark
8698
Larsson
Maud Althea
1920-11-11
Lövånger
Vallen
8699
Larsson
Maud Anja Kristina
1945-04-17
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
8700
Larsson
Maud Laura
1926-02-11
Vilhelmina
Andersmark
8701
Larsson
Mikael
1862-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8702
Larsson
Mikael
1825-10-24
Grundsunda
Gidböle
8703
Larsson
Mikael
1784-12-05
Lövånger
Broträsk
8704
Larsson
Mikael
1780-10-19
Lövånger
Broträsk
8705
Larsson
Mikael
1781
Umeå lands
Överboda
8706
Larsson
Mikael
1795-01-16
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8707
Larsson
Mikael
1774-07-18
Umeå lands
Brån
8708
Larsson
Mikael
1781-03-02
Lövånger
Önnesmark
8709
Larsson
Mikael
1776-12-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
8710
Larsson
Mikael Aron
1857-05-01
Vilhelmina
Marsjöliden
8711
Larsson
Milda
1932-03-15
Risbäck
Lillånäs
8712
Larsson
Milda Alice Johanna
1914-05-13
Nysätra
Gumboda
8713
Larsson
Milda Elin Matilda
1920-01-26
Tärna
Rönäs
8714
Larsson
Mimmi Elsa Kristina
1917-05-09
Bygdeå
Yttre Åkulla
8715
Larsson
Mimmi Hulda Maria
1905-11-14
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
8716
Larsson
Mimmi Kristina
1903-02-13
Grundsunda
Norrflärke
8717
Larsson
Mimmi Viktoria
1942-08-13
Burträsk
Åbyn
8718
Larsson
Minni Charlotta
1912-12-04
USA
Nort Dakota
8719
Larsson
Mirjam Ingegärd
1914-04-17
Sorsele
Vindelberga
8720
Larsson
Mirjam Johanna
1902-10-12
Skellefteå lands
Granå
8721
Larsson
Mirjam Sofia
1932-10-14
Burträsk
Åbyn
8722
Larsson
Måd Majny
1920-09-13
Vilhelmina
Statsås
8723
Larsson
Måns
1819-02-19
Ramsele
Vimmarvattnet
8724
Larsson
Måns
1818
Vilhelmina
Väster Malgomaj
8725
Larsson
Måns
1851-07-28
Sorsele
Gran
8726
Larsson
Mårten
1800
Arjeplog
Njarg
8727
Larsson
Mårten
1829-06-05
Anundsjö
Västersel
8728
Larsson
Mårten
1868-06-01
Norge
Hemnäs
8729
Larsson
Mårten
1777-03-29
Lycksele
Pauträsk
8730
Larsson
Mårten
1847-06-29
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
8731
Larsson
Mårten
1787-09-12
Lycksele
Åskilje
8732
Larsson
Mårten
1806-02-26
Nysätra
Gumboda
8733
Larsson
Mårten
1808-08-11
Sorsele
Umbyn
8734
Larsson
Mårten
1800-10-13
Björna
Långviken
8735
Larsson
Märta
1928-08-30
Sorsele
Vindelberga
8736
Larsson
Märta
1858-11-29
Jämtland
Hallen
8737
Larsson
Märta
1909-11-13
Stensele
Bastuträsk
8738
Larsson
Märta Adelina
1917-06-12
Lövånger
Uttersjön
8739
Larsson
Märta Anna Paulina
1921-06-22
Åsele
Lakasjö
8740
Larsson
Märta Antonia Ingeborg
1902-08-31
Sorsele
Karlsgård
8741
Larsson
Märta Elisabet
1928-12-04
Vilhelmina
Granberg
8742
Larsson
Märta Elisabet
1928-10-14
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
8743
Larsson
Märta Helena Maria
1923-08-04
Lövånger
Nolbyn
8744
Larsson
Märta Ingeborg
1906-05-09
Sorsele
Bockträsk
8745
Larsson
Märta Ingeborg
1907-01-26
Säter
Säter
8746
Larsson
Märta Ingegärd
1915-06-29
Grundsunda
Godmark
8747
Larsson
Märta Linnea
1908-09-03
Bräcke
Bräcke
8748
Larsson
Märta Linnea
1921-02-12
Anundsjö
Näs
8749
Larsson
Märta Lovisa
1881-02-01
8750
Larsson
Märta Maria
1914-05-11
Tärna
Björkås
8751
Larsson
Märta Maria
1915-02-27
Tärna
Joeström
8752
Larsson
Märta Signhild Adele
1915-10-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
8753
Larsson
Märta Sylvia
1920-08-08
Frostviken,Z
Norrsjön
8754
Larsson
Märta Teresia
1910-03-08
Umeå lands
Österteg
8755
Larsson
Märta Ulrika
1934-05-04
Stensele
Stensele
8756
Larsson
Naima Elvira
1917-01-11
Fredrika
Nordås
8757
Larsson
Naima Margareta
1927-03-02
Dikanäs
Kittelfjäll
8758
Larsson
Naima Vilhelmina
1907-07-07
Sävar
Grundbäck
8759
Larsson
Nancy Gunhild Elenora
1919-03-22
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
8760
Larsson
Nanna Elisabet
1902-06-15
Pajala
Pajala
8761
Larsson
Nanny Augusta
1912-06-05
Bygdeå
Legdeå
8762
Larsson
Nanny Evelina
1896-11-27
Arnäs
Bygdom
8763
Larsson
Nanny Johanna
1891-08-06
Bygdeå
Näs
8764
Larsson
Nanny Katarina
1886-02-28
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
8765
Larsson
Nanny Kristina
1890-12-26
Nysätra
Strandfors
8766
Larsson
Natanael
1799-05-30
Umeå lands
Stöcke
8767
Larsson
Natanael
1841-05-08
Degerfors
Risliden
8768
Larsson
Nelly Maria Elise
1901-09-08
Vilhelmina
Dorris
8769
Larsson
Nensy Elisabet
1914-07-13
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
8770
Larsson
Nickodemus
1843-01-30
Sidensjö
Västerkä
8771
Larsson
Nicodemus
1796-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
8772
Larsson
Nikanor
1903-01-01
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8773
Larsson
Nikanor
1855-04-25
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
8774
Larsson
Nikanor
1838-03-02
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
8775
Larsson
Nikolaus
1853-12-06
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
8776
Larsson
Nikolina Johanna
1881-04-10
Nysätra
Gumboda
8777
Larsson
Nils
1786-09-13
Arvidsjaur
Kåtesoen
8778
Larsson
Nils
1815-06-28
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
8779
Larsson
Nils
1775-01-19
Arvidsjaur
Guicisjaur
8780
Larsson
Nils
1815-03-27
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
8781
Larsson
Nils
1842-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
8782
Larsson
Nils
1833-07-10
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
8783
Larsson
Nils
1864-10-17
Sorsele
Gran
8784
Larsson
Nils
1829-10-20
Sorsele
Gran
8785
Larsson
Nils
1800-02-01
Arvidsjaur
Grundträsk
8786
Larsson
Nils
1784-06-10
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
8787
Larsson
Nils
1831-03-20
NederLuleå
persö
8788
Larsson
Nils
1792
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
8789
Larsson
Nils
1814-03-27
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
8790
Larsson
Nils
1800-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Rönnbäcken
8791
Larsson
Nils
1881-05-14
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
8792
Larsson
Nils
1862-07-13
Lysvik (S)
Öjenäs
8793
Larsson
Nils
1818-02-20
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8794
Larsson
Nils
1798-09-27
Edsele
Gässjö
8795
Larsson
Nils
1852-10-07
Nysätra
Brännfors
8796
Larsson
Nils
1860-07-02
Nysätra
Brännfors
8797
Larsson
Nils
1771-01-12
Lövånger
Bissjön
8798
Larsson
Nils
1798-04-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8799
Larsson
Nils
1806-01-13
Åsele
Åsele
8800
Larsson
Nils
1849-09-04
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
8801
Larsson
Nils
1864-10-01
Lövånger
Bjurön
8802
Larsson
Nils
1826-05-05
Alanäs
Harrsjö
8803
Larsson
Nils
1875-12-29
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
8804
Larsson
Nils
1832-05-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8805
Larsson
NIls
1813
Norge
Norge
8806
Larsson
Nils
1779-01-14
Lövånger
Bissjön
8807
Larsson
Nils
1848-01-30
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
8808
Larsson
Nils
1889-11-22
Anundsjö
Kubbe
8809
Larsson
Nils
1859-09-28
Anundsjö
Bureborg
8810
Larsson
Nils
1776-01-03
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
8811
Larsson
Nils
1882-04-18
Mo
Österalnö Ångsåg
8812
Larsson
Nils
1831-08-28
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8813
Larsson
Nils
1799-06-07
Anundsjö
Degersjö
8814
Larsson
Nils
1807-01-09
Anundsjö
Bureborg
8815
Larsson
Nils
1772-02-12
Lycksele
Ran
8816
Larsson
Nils
1795-06-11
Anundsjö
Bureborg
8817
Larsson
Nils
1845-02-16
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
8818
Larsson
Nils
1887-09-10
Mo
Österalnö Ångsåg
8819
Larsson
Nils
1800-12-21
Anundsjö
Degersjö
8820
Larsson
Nils
1892-09-05
Lund
Lund
8821
Larsson
Nils
1802-11-24
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
8822
Larsson
Nils
1812-11-15
Umeå lands
Brån
8823
Larsson
Nils
1781-01-11
Nederluleå
Rutvik
8824
Larsson
Nils
1796-04-28
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
8825
Larsson
Nils
1777-09-27
Arnäs
Bygdom
8826
Larsson
Nils
1808-11-27
Umeå lands
Brån
8827
Larsson
Nils
1840-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Rönnberget
8828
Larsson
Nils
1845-07-06
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
8829
Larsson
Nils
1873-05-05
Vännäs
Brån
8830
Larsson
Nils
1873-08-12
Umeå lands
Strand
8831
Larsson
Nils
1774-07-11
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8832
Larsson
Nils
1796-02-25
Arvidsjaur (BD)
Mausjaur
8833
Larsson
Nils
1795-09-10
Degerfors
Strycksele
8834
Larsson
Nils
1812-02-22
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
8835
Larsson
Nils
1779-06-28
Nysätra
Flarken
8836
Larsson
Nils
1869-03-20
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
8837
Larsson
Nils
1781-09-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
8838
Larsson
Nils
1798-10-04
Nysätra
Strandselet
8839
Larsson
Nils
1797-03-21
Nysätra
Strandselet
8840
Larsson
Nils
1794-11-24
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
8841
Larsson
Nils
1785-01-02
Umeå lands
Brån
8842
Larsson
Nils
1800-11-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
8843
Larsson
Nils
1791-07-23
Bygdeå
Sikeå
8844
Larsson
Nils
1803-08-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
8845
Larsson
Nils
1789-01-06
Umeå lands
Håkmark
8846
Larsson
Nils
1837-01-14
Bygdeå
Överklinten
8847
Larsson
Nils
1845-01-20
Degerfors
ÖverRödå
8848
Larsson
Nils
1797-02-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8849
Larsson
Nils
1773-11-12
Umeå lands
Berg
8850
Larsson
Nils
1799-10-15
Burträsk
Åkullsjön
8851
Larsson
Nils
1781-07-27
Degerfors
Skivsjön
8852
Larsson
Nils
1793-11-30
Nysätra
Flarken
8853
Larsson
Nils
1778-08-30
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
8854
Larsson
Nils
1775-01-16
Bygdeå
Gullmark
8855
Larsson
Nils
1830-10-08
Nysätra
Gumboda
8856
Larsson
Nils
1809-01-15
Nysätra
Jonasmarken
8857
Larsson
Nils
1771-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
8858
Larsson
Nils
1847-06-04
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
8859
Larsson
Nils
1802-05-31
Själevad
Flärke
8860
Larsson
Nils
1780-01-27
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
8861
Larsson
Nils
1809-01-25
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
8862
Larsson
Nils
1789-12-19
Lycksele
Vapsten
8863
Larsson
Nils
1805-02-09
Lövånger
Hökmark
8864
Larsson
Nils
1794-07-22
Själevad
Nordanås 6
8865
Larsson
Nils
1782-05-24
Lycksele
Umbyn
8866
Larsson
Nils
1780-01-31
Sidensjö
Nolås
8867
Larsson
Nils
1792-10-22
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
8868
Larsson
Nils
1773-03-06
Sorsele
Ran
8869
Larsson
Nils
1784-12-28
Lycksele
Gran
8870
Larsson
Nils
1838-10-15
Umeå lands
Rödånäs
8871
Larsson
Nils
1857-09-19
Sorsele
Gran
8872
Larsson
Nils
1785-07-02
Sorsele
Gran
8873
Larsson
Nils
1799-08-28
Bygdeå
Bjänsjön
8874
Larsson
Nils
1810-05-10
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
8875
Larsson
Nils
1792-12-01
Bygdeå
Gullmark
8876
Larsson
Nils
1772-08-16
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8877
Larsson
Nils
1804
Norge
Tuservattnet?
8878
Larsson
Nils
1798-10-05
Lycksele
Umbyn
8879
Larsson
Nils
1800-05-03
Lövånger
Hökmark
8880
Larsson
Nils
1770 cirka
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
8881
Larsson
Nils
1806-04-16
Umeå lands
Röbäck
8882
Larsson
Nils
1829-05-03
Sidensjö
Bredåker
8883
Larsson
Nils
1804-11-01
Bygdeå
Norum
8884
Larsson
Nils
1834-12-13
Lövånger
Bjurön
8885
Larsson
Nils
1807-09-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8886
Larsson
Nils
1881-12-26
Umeå lands
Berg
8887
Larsson
Nils
1880-11-30
Umeå lands
Berg
8888
Larsson
Nils
1814-10-16
Umeå lands
Sävar
8889
Larsson
Nils
1859-02-13
Degerfors
Hägglund
8890
Larsson
Nils
1811
Anundsjö
Kläppsjö
8891
Larsson
Nils
1809-09-23
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8892
Larsson
Nils
1826-10-12
Stensele
Gardnäs
8893
Larsson
Nils
1797-02-15
Arnäs
Dekarsön
8894
Larsson
Nils
1800
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8895
Larsson
Nils
1770-05-25
Nysätra
Nybyn
8896
Larsson
Nils
1810-01-25
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
8897
Larsson
Nils
1824-09-28
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
8898
Larsson
Nils
1781-08-21
Nysätra
Gumboda
8899
Larsson
Nils
1780-03-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
8900
Larsson
Nils
1781-06-19
Lövånger
Lövånger
8901
Larsson
Nils
1784-09-09
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8902
Larsson
Nils
1790-08-12
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8903
Larsson
Nils
1808-06-25
Bygdeå
Gullmark
8904
Larsson
Nils
1799-03-05
Umeå lands
Ström
8905
Larsson
Nils
1792-03-10
Degerfors
Degerfors
8906
Larsson
Nils
1820-06-30
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
8907
Larsson
Nils
1778-11-11
Arnäs
Långvattnet
8908
Larsson
Nils
1802-06-23
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
8909
Larsson
Nils
1814-03-26
Umeå lands
Berg
8910
Larsson
Nils
1801-10-29
Umeå lands
Rödå
8911
Larsson
Nils
1789-12-17
Umeå lands
Ramsele
8912
Larsson
Nils
1788
Nysätra
Nybyn
8913
Larsson
Nils
1820-08-17
Umeå lands
Harrselefors
8914
Larsson
Nils
1778-03-01
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
8915
Larsson
Nils
1887-09-10
Själevad
Själevad
8916
Larsson
Nils Adrian
1896-02-27
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8917
Larsson
Nils Adrian
1872-03-05
Nysätra
Kålaboda
8918
Larsson
Nils Adrian
1879-01-04
Lövånger
Hökmark
8919
Larsson
Nils Albert Ferdinand
1900-07-22
Vännäs
Nyby
8920
Larsson
Nils Albin
1893-04-12
Degerfors
Hägglund
8921
Larsson
Nils Anselm
1884-01-27
Tärna
Rönäs
8922
Larsson
Nils Anton
1892-03-11
Anundsjö
Kubbe
8923
Larsson
Nils Anton
1892-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
8924
Larsson
Nils Anton
1817-10-23
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
8925
Larsson
Nils Aron Alexander
1899-07-01
Åsele
Åsele
8926
Larsson
Nils Artur
1920-09-29
Lövånger
Bjurön
8927
Larsson
Nils Arvid
1888-02-05
Vännäs
Berg
8928
Larsson
Nils Arvid
1909-03-31
Björna
Uddersjö
8929
Larsson
Nils August
1873-12-19
Jörn
Brunnäs
8930
Larsson
Nils August
1913-06-03
Umeå lands
Obbola
8931
Larsson
Nils August
1863-09-17
Värmland
Kil
8932
Larsson
Nils August
1863-01-24
Umeå lands
Mickelsträsk
8933
Larsson
Nils August
1842-11-08
Vännäs
Norra Österselet
8934
Larsson
Nils Axel
1928-08-22
Sävar
Sävar by
8935
Larsson
Nils Axel
1900-07-27
Anundsjö
Rödsand
8936
Larsson
Nils Birger
1923-12-23
Åsele
Överrissjö
8937
Larsson
Nils Birger
1912-10-22
Lövånger
Hökmark
8938
Larsson
Nils Charles
1929-06-25
Björna
Kärrsjö
8939
Larsson
Nils Daniel
1847-04-05
Kronobergs län
Södra Sandsjö
8940
Larsson
Nils Edvin
1875-12-20
Tärna
Joesjö
8941
Larsson
Nils Egon
1925-05-07
Sävar
Selsfors
8942
Larsson
Nils Elis Axel
1888-12-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8943
Larsson
Nils Emil
1889-09-04
Nysätra
Gumboda
8944
Larsson
Nils Erik
1825-11-14
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
8945
Larsson
Nils Erik
1843-12-08
Umeå lands
Brattby
8946
Larsson
Nils Erik
1867-05-27
Vilhelmina
Dåinan
8947
Larsson
Nils Erik
1853-01-03
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
8948
Larsson
Nils Erik
1857-10-10
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
8949
Larsson
Nils Erik
1822
Junsele
Åkerbränna
8950
Larsson
Nils Erik
1865-12-09
Stensele
Abborberg
8951
Larsson
Nils Erik
1855-12-12
Arnäs
Bygdom
8952
Larsson
Nils Erik Gunnar
1924-01-22
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
8953
Larsson
Nils Eskil
1914-08-27
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
8954
Larsson
Nils Evald
1932-09-07
Lövånger
Bjurön
8955
Larsson
Nils Evert
1907-11-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8956
Larsson
Nils Fabian Vilhelm
1912-10-29
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
8957
Larsson
Nils Fredrik
1809-10-09
Lövånger
Näset
8958
Larsson
Nils Fredrik
1845-10-09
Lövånger
Näset
8959
Larsson
Nils Fredrik
1881-12-28
Bygdeå
Jomark
8960
Larsson
Nils Fredrik
1824-07-08
Degerfors
Lillsele
8961
Larsson
Nils Gotthard
1922-07-10
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
8962
Larsson
Nils Gunnar
1943-09-28
Lövånger
Vallen
8963
Larsson
Nils Gunnar
1896-09-23
Bygdeå
Gamla Storbäcken
8964
Larsson
Nils Gunnar
1931-03-13
Vilhelmina
Andersmark
8965
Larsson
Nils Gunnar
1922-01-09
Grundsunda
Husum
8966
Larsson
Nils Gustaf
1873-03-24
Nysätra
Jonansmarken
8967
Larsson
Nils Gustav
1827
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
8968
Larsson
Nils Gustav
1880-03-03
Överkalix
Överkalix
8969
Larsson
Nils Gustav
1806-06-21
Lycksele
Ran
8970
Larsson
Nils Gustav
1847-06-05
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8971
Larsson
Nils Gustav Sören
1925-07-28
Lycksele
Prästbordet
8972
Larsson
Nils Harald
1901-06-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8973
Larsson
Nils Henning
1904-04-15
Stensele
Grannäs
8974
Larsson
Nils Henrik
1819-10-02
Lövånger
Selslund
8975
Larsson
Nils Henrik
1911-04-18
Byske
Brännfors såg
8976
Larsson
Nils Henrik
1801-04-15
Umeå lands
Gubböle
8977
Larsson
Nils Hjalmar
1887-01-29
Bygdeå
Överklinten
8978
Larsson
Nils Hjalmar
1900-03-02
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
8979
Larsson
Nils Holger
1910-03-09
Stockholm
Gottröra
8980
Larsson
Nils Ivar
1935-03-13
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
8981
Larsson
Nils James
1877-05-22
Norsjö
Frautjäln
8982
Larsson
Nils Joel
1917-06-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8983
Larsson
Nils Johan
1834-01-23
Sorsele
Gran
8984
Larsson
Nils Johan
1895-06-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8985
Larsson
Nils Johan
1823-08-19
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
8986
Larsson
Nils Johan
1890-06-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8987
Larsson
Nils Johan
1866-03-18
Skellefteå lands
8988
Larsson
Nils Johan
1815-12-05
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
8989
Larsson
Nils Johan
1816-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Morön
8990
Larsson
Nils Johan
1842-03-09
Sävar
Ytterboda
8991
Larsson
Nils Johan
1821-07-21
Vilhelmina
Stensele
8992
Larsson
Nils Johan
1836-10-28
Åsele
Åsele
8993
Larsson
Nils Johan
1787-02-16
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
8994
Larsson
Nils Johan
1858-05-06
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
8995
Larsson
Nils Johan
1816-06-11
Umeå lands
Hissjö
8996
Larsson
Nils Johan
1807-10-14
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
8997
Larsson
Nils Johan
1829-10-08
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
8998
Larsson
Nils Johan
1815-10-07
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
8999
Larsson
Nils Johan August
1865-02-16
Stensele
Umnäs
9000
Larsson
Nils Johan Fritjof
1927-11-30
Timrå
Timrå
9001
Larsson
Nils Konrad
1884-08-24
Lövånger
Kräkånger
9002
Larsson
Nils Konrad
1881-11-12
Umeå lands
Rödåliden
9003
Larsson
Nils Kristian Erland
1869-11-09
Danmark
Danmark
9004
Larsson
Nils Linus
1903-04-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9005
Larsson
Nils Ludvig
1884-09-21
Malå
Tullberg
9006
Larsson
Nils Magnus
1831-10-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9007
Larsson
Nils Mikael
1856-02-10
Norge
Susendal
9008
Larsson
Nils Mikael
1859-09-29
Bygdeå
Junkboda
9009
Larsson
Nils Olof
1801-05-16
Lövånger
Nolbyn
9010
Larsson
Nils Olof
1840-07-13
Arvidsjaur
Hedberg
9011
Larsson
Nils Olof
1831-06-13
Nysätra
Flarken
9012
Larsson
Nils Olof
1842-07-14
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9013
Larsson
Nils Olof
1818-06-16
Nysätra
Flarken
9014
Larsson
Nils Olof
1832-06-17
Nysätra
Hertsånger
9015
Larsson
Nils Olof
1857-05-14
Bygdeå
Korssjön
9016
Larsson
Nils Olof
1846-11-11
Arnäs
Skortsed
9017
Larsson
Nils Olof
1872-12-07
Västernorrland
Tuna
9018
Larsson
Nils Olof Gudmund
1927-03-06
Sorsele
Sorsele
9019
Larsson
Nils Oskar
1882-09-30
Lövånger
Vallen
9020
Larsson
Nils Oskar
1885-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
9021
Larsson
Nils Otto
1835-07-09
Lövånger
Daglösten
9022
Larsson
Nils Otto
1898-03-13
Björna
Nybyn
9023
Larsson
Nils Paul
1926-08-30
Umeå lands
Brännland
9024
Larsson
Nils Petter
1848-08-21
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9025
Larsson
Nils Petter
1855-03-31
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
9026
Larsson
Nils Petter
1822-07-26
Nysätra
Estersmark
9027
Larsson
Nils Petter
1825-06-09
Lycksele
Umgransele
9028
Larsson
Nils Petter
1857-04-07
Resele
Hermansjö
9029
Larsson
Nils Petter
1823-05-08
Burträsk
Innansjön
9030
Larsson
Nils Petter
1774
Neder Kalix
Gammelgården
9031
Larsson
Nils Petter
1803
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9032
Larsson
Nils Petter
1803-10-24
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9033
Larsson
Nils Petter
1825-06-09
Lycksele
Umgransele
9034
Larsson
Nils Petter
1816-02-26
Degerfors
Granön
9035
Larsson
Nils Petter
1777-04-06
Umeå lands
Klabböle
9036
Larsson
Nils Petter
1827-01-14
Lycksele
Rusele
9037
Larsson
Nils Petter
1852-09-26
Stensele
Skarvsjö
9038
Larsson
Nils Petter
1803-11-18
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9039
Larsson
Nils Petter
1818-10-05
Själevad
Österbillsjö
9040
Larsson
Nils Petter
1816-02-07
Nysätra
Kålaboda
9041
Larsson
Nils Petter
1826-10-17
Åsele
Avasjö
9042
Larsson
Nils Rober
1858-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Sörböle
9043
Larsson
Nils Roland
1944-05-04
Lövånger
Bodan
9044
Larsson
Nils Rune
1928-11-30
Vilhelmina
Fridhem
9045
Larsson
Nils Samuel
1811-04-02
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9046
Larsson
Nils Samuel
1863-08-03
Nysätra
Risvattnet
9047
Larsson
Nils Samuel
1814-11-04
Nysätra
Skäran
9048
Larsson
Nils Samuel
1820-03-07
Nysätra
Skäran
9049
Larsson
Nils Sanfrid
1922-06-17
Tärna
Rönäs
9050
Larsson
Nils Sigurd
1924-05-20
Nysätra
Brännfors
9051
Larsson
Nils Sigurd
1912-02-27
Lövånger
Hökmark
9052
Larsson
Nils Svante
1943-05-27
Lövånger
Hökmark
9053
Larsson
Nils Teodor
1904-02-02
Bodum
Sund
9054
Larsson
Nils Tore
1928-11-26
Burträsk
Burträsk
9055
Larsson
Nils Valerius
1879-01-29
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
9056
Larsson
Nils Valfrid
1856-04-20
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
9057
Larsson
Nils Viktor
1885-04-02
Dorotea
Svanaby
9058
Larsson
Nils Vilhelm
1822-01-09
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
9059
Larsson
Nils Villiam
1899-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
9060
Larsson
Nina Justina
1914-10-07
Fredrika
Nordås
9061
Larsson
Olaus
1880
Bohuslän
Lane-Ryr
9062
Larsson
Ole Mikael
1876-10-01
Norge
Hemnäs
9063
Larsson
Olga Adelina
1910-09-13
Bygdeå
Yttre Åkulla
9064
Larsson
Olga Amalia
1897-02-22
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
9065
Larsson
Olga Charlotta
1913-08-11
Sorsele
Häggås
9066
Larsson
Olga Elisabet
1890-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
9067
Larsson
Olga Erika
1893-05-16
Lövånger
Nolbyn
9068
Larsson
Olga Kristina
1897-09-23
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
9069
Larsson
Olga Levina
1901-01-20
Dorotea
Granliden
9070
Larsson
Olga Linnea
1912-05-24
Burträsk
Granträsk
9071
Larsson
Olga Maria
1897-07-07
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
9072
Larsson
Olga Maria
1906-08-29
Bygdeå
Ryssjön
9073
Larsson
Olga Sofia
1878-10-25
Norrköping (E)
9074
Larsson
Olof
1833-02-02
Umeå lands
Hössjö
9075
Larsson
Olof
1849-06-16
Norsjö
Boliden
9076
Larsson
Olof
1845-04-23
Sidensjö
Bölen
9077
Larsson
Olof
1817-03-02
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
9078
Larsson
Olof
1841-08-21
Sidensjö
Bölen
9079
Larsson
Olof
1825-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
9080
Larsson
Olof
1840-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
9081
Larsson
Olof
1786
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
9082
Larsson
Olof
1777-01-21
Sidensjö
Sjöland
9083
Larsson
Olof
1826-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Bodan
9084
Larsson
Olof
1861-12-29
Nysätra
Brände
9085
Larsson
Olof
1789-12-01
Skellefteå lands
Hornträsk
9086
Larsson
Olof
1771-02-06
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
9087
Larsson
Olof
1799-01-27
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
9088
Larsson
Olof
1774-09-27
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
9089
Larsson
Olof
1793-05-23
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
9090
Larsson
Olof
1836-08-17
Lövånger
Vebomark
9091
Larsson
Olof
1773-12-16
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
9092
Larsson
Olof
1796-07-08
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
9093
Larsson
Olof
1843-03-16
Norsjö
Långträsk
9094
Larsson
Olof
1870-02-03
Lövånger
Vallen
9095
Larsson
Olof
1853-03-25
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
9096
Larsson
Olof
1823-09-05
Skellefteå lands
Orrtjärn
9097
Larsson
Olof
1778-09-26
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
9098
Larsson
Olof
1782-11-02
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
9099
Larsson
Olof
1859-02-19
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
9100
Larsson
Olof
1781-11-22
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
9101
Larsson
Olof
1808-07-30
Nysätra
Flarken
9102
Larsson
Olof
1810-12-13
Edsele
Edsele
9103
Larsson
Olof
1849-12-10
Umeå lands
Gubböle
9104
Larsson
Olof
1855-10-20
Nysätra
Brännfors
9105
Larsson
Olof
1839-03-17
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9106
Larsson
Olof
1781-07-29
Sidensjö
Bölen
9107
Larsson
Olof
1847-03-10
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9108
Larsson
Olof
1800-03-28
Föllinge
Ankarvattnet
9109
Larsson
Olof
1805-03-25
Åsele
Åsele
9110
Larsson
Olof
1905-10-13
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
9111
Larsson
Olof
1871-05-25
Anundsjö
Solberg
9112
Larsson
Olof
1863-06-21
Anundsjö
Bureborg
9113
Larsson
Olof
1904-06-22
Anundsjö
Näs
9114
Larsson
Olof
1839-09-07
Anundsjö
Näs
9115
Larsson
Olof
1849-07-13
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
9116
Larsson
Olof
1770-10-29
Anundsjö
Långsele
9117
Larsson
Olof
1849-01-23
Nysätra
Risvattnet
9118
Larsson
Olof
1865-05-05
Själevad
Västansjö
9119
Larsson
Olof
1818-08-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9120
Larsson
Olof
1810-08-22
Grundsunda
Kasa
9121
Larsson
Olof
1775-05-01
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
9122
Larsson
Olof
1779-03-22
Arnäs
Högbyn
9123
Larsson
Olof
1780-06-08
Näsrämen
Rämmen
9124
Larsson
Olof
1795-01-01
Nordmaling
Långed
9125
Larsson
Olof
1800-10-22
Fredrika
Orrberg
9126
Larsson
Olof
1784-11-22
Arnäs
Högbyn
9127
Larsson
Olof
1786-04-16
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
9128
Larsson
Olof
1805-12-06
Arnäs
Gideå bruk
9129
Larsson
Olof
1788-09-05
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9130
Larsson
Olof
1777-12-31
Själevad
Nordanås
9131
Larsson
Olof
1777
Lövånger?
Lövånger?
9132
Larsson
Olof
1789-12-16
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
9133
Larsson
Olof
1782-02-21
Själevad
Nordanås
9134
Larsson
Olof
1799-08-07
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
9135
Larsson
Olof
1863-03-18
Grundsunda
Lakamark
9136
Larsson
Olof
1771-11-02
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
9137
Larsson
Olof
1783-08-15
Nysätra
Gunsmark
9138
Larsson
Olof
1819-10-19
Norsjö
Risberg
9139
Larsson
Olof
1819-10-08
Lycksele
Hornmyr
9140
Larsson
Olof
1810-12-16
Burträsk
Innansjön
9141
Larsson
Olof
1819-03-19
Bygdeå
Åkullsjö
9142
Larsson
Olof
1798-05-17
Älvdalen (W)
Älvdalen
9143
Larsson
Olof
1774-04-30
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9144
Larsson
Olof
1786-06-28
Lycksele
Hornmyr
9145
Larsson
Olof
1833-10-06
Vännäs
Brån
9146
Larsson
Olof
1814-10-02
Nysätra
Kålaboda
9147
Larsson
Olof
1777-04-27
Själevad
Flärke
9148
Larsson
Olof
1776-11-22
Nysätra
Kålaboda
9149
Larsson
Olof
1804-04-08
Lycksele
Husbondliden
9150
Larsson
Olof
1782-07-11
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9151
Larsson
Olof
1788-10-04
Arnäs
Bygdom
9152
Larsson
Olof
1816-06-16
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9153
Larsson
Olof
1811-07-27
Lycksele
Skarvsjö
9154
Larsson
Olof
1802-03-14
Umeå lands
Stöcke
9155
Larsson
Olof
1787-07-02
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
9156
Larsson
Olof
1885-08-05
Ström
Ström
9157
Larsson
Olof
1794-06-24
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9158
Larsson
Olof
1780-01-03
Umeå lands
Kasamark
9159
Larsson
Olof
1807-12-31
Bygdeå
Kättingsheden
9160
Larsson
Olof
1797-09-17
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
9161
Larsson
Olof
1789-09-15
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
9162
Larsson
Olof
1794-11-18
Nysätra
Flarken
9163
Larsson
Olof
1771-11-24
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
9164
Larsson
Olof
1801-01-25
Degerfors
Brännforssund
9165
Larsson
Olof
1789-12-18
Nysätra
Brände
9166
Larsson
Olof
1784-04-10
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
9167
Larsson
Olof
1772-09-29
Nysätra
Flarken
9168
Larsson
Olof
1849-05-01
Grundsunda
Stensäter
9169
Larsson
Olof
1798-06-07
Umeå lands
Sörfors
9170
Larsson
Olof
1802-09-10
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
9171
Larsson
Olof
1812-05-09
Nysätra
Nysätra
9172
Larsson
Olof
1771-12-12
Umeå lands
Hissjö
9173
Larsson
Olof
1799
Sidensjö
Västerby
9174
Larsson
Olof
1856-08-13
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
9175
Larsson
Olof
1777-04-07
Umeå lands
Röbäck
9176
Larsson
Olof
1824-08-23
Anundsjö
Näs
9177
Larsson
Olof
1824-09-28
Umeå lands
Täfteå
9178
Larsson
Olof
1866-02-10
Umeå lands
Romsmyran
9179
Larsson
Olof
1822-03-08
Skog
Yttered
9180
Larsson
Olof
1790-09-25
Burträsk
Åbyn
9181
Larsson
Olof
1783
Åsele
Avasjö
9182
Larsson
Olof
1807-12-08
Nysätra
Hertsånger
9183
Larsson
Olof
1784
Åsele
Lillögda
9184
Larsson
Olof
1772-06-04
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9185
Larsson
Olof
1847-06-27
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
9186
Larsson
Olof
1772-11-24
Lövånger
Kåsböle
9187
Larsson
Olof
1828-10-17
Lycksele
Hornmyr
9188
Larsson
Olof
1782-12-04
Lövånger
Önnesmark
9189
Larsson
Olof
1779-02-18
Nysätra
Hertzånger
9190
Larsson
Olof
1792
Lövånger
Vallen
9191
Larsson
Olof
1800-03-10
Bygdeå
Ratu
9192
Larsson
Olof
1796-08-14
Bygdeå
Junkboda
9193
Larsson
Olof
1832-01-12
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
9194
Larsson
Olof
1851-11-14
Umeå lands
Sörböle
9195
Larsson
Olof
1792
Åsele
Lillögda
9196
Larsson
Olof
1780-08-12
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9197
Larsson
Olof
1820-02-12
Umeå lands
Brännland
9198
Larsson
Olof
1798-10-19
Skellefteå lands
Rönnbäcken
9199
Larsson
Olof
1773-10-24
Lövånger
Nolbyn
9200
Larsson
Olof
1803-12-05
Bygdeå
Norum
9201
Larsson
Olof
1849-08-29
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
9202
Larsson
Olof
1835-04-11
Sidensjö
Västerby
9203
Larsson
Olof
1776
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
9204
Larsson
Olof
1838-01-11
Lövånger
Bjurön
9205
Larsson
Olof
1859-09-21
Nysätra
Gunsmark
9206
Larsson
Olof
1786-07-19
Ål
Byggningen
9207
Larsson
Olof
1827-12-25
Norsjö
Risliden
9208
Larsson
Olof
1803-01-21
Nysätra
Nysätra
9209
Larsson
Olof
1824-05-27
Norsjö
Bastuträsk 2
9210
Larsson
Olof
1812-03-27
Umeå lands
Sävar
9211
Larsson
Olof
1778-12-06
Lövånger
Uttersjön
9212
Larsson
Olof
1822-08-23
Nysätra
Kålaboda
9213
Larsson
Olof
1799-04-24
Bygdeå
Gullmark
9214
Larsson
Olof
1824-04-14
Umeå lands
Brännland
9215
Larsson
Olof
1824-03-06
Hotagen
Hotagen
9216
Larsson
Olof
1850-06-09
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9217
Larsson
Olof
1784-06-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
9218
Larsson
Olof
1834-04-27
Skellefteå lands
Stämningsgården
9219
Larsson
Olof
1814-11-14
Nysätra
Kålaboda
9220
Larsson
Olof
1824-07-29
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9221
Larsson
Olof
1815-01-05
Umeå lands
Ersmark
9222
Larsson
Olof
1820-07-04
Arnäs
Arnäs
9223
Larsson
Olof
1787-10-27
Nysätra
Brände
9224
Larsson
Olof
1824-05-02
Degerfors
Mesele
9225
Larsson
Olof
1790-09-29
Nysätra
Nybyn
9226
Larsson
Olof
1799-06-14
Degerfors
Hjuken
9227
Larsson
Olof
1772-06-26
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9228
Larsson
Olof
1794-09-23
Lycksele
Långsele
9229
Larsson
Olof
1796-01-22
Lycksele
Långsele
9230
Larsson
Olof
1807-08-17
Nordmaling
Mo
9231
Larsson
Olof
1781-11-04
Umeå lands
Gubböle
9232
Larsson
Olof
1894-05-19
Bjurholm
Tobiero
9233
Larsson
Olof
1789-08-19
Umeå lands
Hissjö
9234
Larsson
Olof
1777-09-16
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
9235
Larsson
Olof
1815-04-29
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9236
Larsson
Olof
1786-02-06
Arnäs
Djuptjern
9237
Larsson
Olof
1809-07-08
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9238
Larsson
Olof
1788-10-23
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9239
Larsson
Olof Abner
1850-02-12
Örträsk
Örträsk
9240
Larsson
Olof Adolf
1868-01-16
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9241
Larsson
Olof Albert
1892-04-16
Anundsjö
Sanna
9242
Larsson
Olof Albert
1856-11-07
Norsjö
Anderstjärn
9243
Larsson
Olof Albin
1879-10-26
Nysätra
Gumboda
9244
Larsson
Olof Albin
1884-08-11
Burträsk
Bergliden
9245
Larsson
Olof Albin
1882-12-20
Fjällsjö
Backe
9246
Larsson
Olof Alfred
1862-12-02
Nysätra
Jerusalen
9247
Larsson
Olof Alfred
1848-04-17
Skellefteå lands
Grundfors Norra
9248
Larsson
Olof Alfred
1857-11-25
Arnäs
Dekarsön
9249
Larsson
Olof Alfred
1874-04-17
Arnäs
Stranne
9250
Larsson
Olof Anders
1842-07-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9251
Larsson
Olof Anders
1799-10-31
Lövånger
Hökmark
9252
Larsson
Olof Andreas
1896-11-27
Norsjö
Bjursele
9253
Larsson
Olof Andreas
1888-09-13
Anundsjö
Rödsand
9254
Larsson
Olof Andreas
1860-06-05
Burträsk
Holmsund
9255
Larsson
Olof Anton
1874-04-05
Burträsk
Mjödtjärn
9256
Larsson
Olof Anton
1874-03-31
Nysätra
Estermark
9257
Larsson
Olof Anton
1855-01-21
Sävar
Risbäck
9258
Larsson
Olof Anton
1864-10-05
Sävar
Bullmark
9259
Larsson
Olof Artur
1900-09-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
9260
Larsson
Olof Artur
1897-11-04
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
9261
Larsson
Olof Artur
1903-07-10
Grundsunda
Godmersta
9262
Larsson
Olof August
1848-05-17
Lycksele
Svannäs
9263
Larsson
Olof August
1864-03-22
Örträsk
Örträsk
9264
Larsson
Olof August
1846-07-30
Bygdeå
Junkboda
9265
Larsson
Olof August
1887-08-26
Nysätra
Estermark
9266
Larsson
Olof August
1857-01-10
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9267
Larsson
Olof Axel
1862-06-29
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
9268
Larsson
Olof Axel
1879-09-29
Bygdeå
Gullmark
9269
Larsson
Olof Backman
1913-06-29
Ås
Ås
9270
Larsson
Olof Bernhard
1881-09-26
Nysätra
Kålaboda
9271
Larsson
Olof Bernhard
1884-06-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9272
Larsson
Olof Daniel
1875-06-12
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
9273
Larsson
Olof Daniel
1826-02-14
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9274
Larsson
Olof Daniel
1813-09-17
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
9275
Larsson
Olof Daniel
1816-04-04
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
9276
Larsson
Olof Daniel
1817-10-27
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
9277
Larsson
Olof Daniel
1827-12-26
Tåsjö
Tåsjö by
9278
Larsson
Olof Edvard
1849-08-29
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
9279
Larsson
Olof Edvard
1881-06-07
Grundsunda
Lakamark
9280
Larsson
Olof Edvard
1881-01-09
Norsjö
Lidsträsk
9281
Larsson
Olof Edvin
1895-05-29
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
9282
Larsson
Olof Evald
1853-11-24
Sävar
Bullmark
9283
Larsson
Olof Ferdinand
1880-03-30
Dorotea
Sandvik
9284
Larsson
Olof Ferdinand
1875-04-29
Bygdeå
Korssjön
9285
Larsson
Olof Fredrik
1837-12-01
Lövånger
Uttersjön
9286
Larsson
Olof Gipsy Krister
1947-01-15
Sorsele
Diksele
9287
Larsson
Olof Gunnar
1912-02-17
Norsjö
Hemmingen
9288
Larsson
Olof Gunnar
1914-03-08
Anundsjö
Tjärn
9289
Larsson
Olof Gustav
1855-11-29
Lövånger
Bissjön
9290
Larsson
Olof Gustav
1853-03-05
Örträsk
Kyrkobyn
9291
Larsson
Olof Helmer
1889-06-28
Umeå lands
Rödåliden
9292
Larsson
Olof Henning
1917-01-17
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9293
Larsson
Olof Hilmar
1892-01-28
Björna
Nybyn
9294
Larsson
Olof Hilmar
1903-02-14
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9295
Larsson
Olof Hjalmar
1890-09-23
Nysätra
Jonasmarken
9296
Larsson
Olof Hjalmar
1894-08-13
Nysätra
Ånäset
9297
Larsson
Olof Ingvar
1929-12-07
Degerfors
Degerfors
9298
Larsson
Olof Konrad
1892-12-15
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
9299
Larsson
Olof Konrad
1869-10-23
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9300
Larsson
Olof Lambert
1874-01-29
Norsjö
Risberg
9301
Larsson
Olof Laurentius
1886-07-11
Nysätra
Gumboda
9302
Larsson
Olof Laurentius
1886-07-11
Nysätra
Flarken
9303
Larsson
Olof Lennart
1924-07-31
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9304
Larsson
Olof Lennart
1911-03-07
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
9305
Larsson
Olof Lennart
1924
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9306
Larsson
Olof Lennart Zakarias
1943-10-30
Bure
Bure
9307
Larsson
Olof Ludvig
1856-08-12
Burträsk
Aspliden
9308
Larsson
Olof Manfred
1902-10-14
Bygdeå
Åkulla
9309
Larsson
Olof Martin
1912-09-12
Tärna
Rönäs
9310
Larsson
Olof Martina
1856-04-15
Nysätra
Nysätra
9311
Larsson
Olof Nikolaus
1878-01-09
Jämtland
Näskott
9312
Larsson
Olof Otto
1875-09-03
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9313
Larsson
Olof Palmer
1898-07-29
Norsjö
Bjursele
9314
Larsson
Olof Paul
1920-12-21
Lövånger
Nolbyn
9315
Larsson
Olof Peter
1842-02-11
Nysätra
Gumboda
9316
Larsson
Olof Peter
1838-08-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
9317
Larsson
Olof Petter
1842-08-14
Sidensjö
Norrböle
9318
Larsson
Olof Petter
1874-12-05
Lövånger
Bjurön
9319
Larsson
Olof Petter
1873-09-01
Junsele
Lillterrsjö
9320
Larsson
Olof Petter
1837-08-26
Degerfors
Rödå
9321
Larsson
Olof Petter
1812-11-08
Umeå lands
Täfteå
9322
Larsson
Olof Petter
1837-12-09
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
9323
Larsson
Olof Petter
1824-10-24
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9324
Larsson
Olof Petter
1804-02-23
Nysätra
Jerusalem
9325
Larsson
Olof Petter
1806-02-25
Bygdeå
Gullmark
9326
Larsson
Olof Petter
1830-02-12
Nordmaling
Tallberg
9327
Larsson
Olof Ragnar
1907-11-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9328
Larsson
Olof Reinhold
1819-12-11
Degerfors
Sjönäs
9329
Larsson
Olof Robert
1917-06-26
Vilhelmina
Daunefjäll
9330
Larsson
Olof Rubert
1915-01-22
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9331
Larsson
Olof Rudolf
1902-08-05
Grundsunda
Husum
9332
Larsson
Olof Signar
1917-11-09
Lövånger
Gärde
9333
Larsson
Olof Sigurd Henrik
1911-02-04
Norsjö
Ristjäln
9334
Larsson
Olof Torsten
1920-11-22
Kalvträsk
Lubboträsk
9335
Larsson
Olof Torsten
1918-08-30
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
9336
Larsson
Olof Uno
1893-07-29
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
9337
Larsson
Olof Valdemar
1908-11-17
Norsjö
Norsjö
9338
Larsson
Olof Valfrid
1842-03-25
Norsjö
Bjursele
9339
Larsson
Olof Valfrid
1882-08-15
Frostviken
Norrsjön
9340
Larsson
Olof Vilhelm
1836-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Klintfors
9341
Larsson
Olof Vilhelm
1855-10-21
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
9342
Larsson
Olof Vilhelm
1826-06-03
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
9343
Larsson
Olof Vilhelm
1869-01-30
Arnäs
Torsböle
9344
Larsson
Oskar
1872-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Gråbeget
9345
Larsson
Oskar
1884-09-02
Lövånger
Vallen
9346
Larsson
Oskar
1865-08-31
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9347
Larsson
Oskar
1892-01-01
Kopparbergs län
Transtrand
9348
Larsson
Oskar
1854-05-08
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
9349
Larsson
Oskar Albin
1892-10-16
Malå
Rentjärnberg
9350
Larsson
Oskar Alexis
1903-12-02
Frostviken
Norrsjön
9351
Larsson
Oskar Anderas
1882-12-12
Örträsk
Örträsk
9352
Larsson
Oskar Bernard
1884-12-26
Umeå
Umeå
9353
Larsson
Oskar Bernhard
1879-07-25
9354
Larsson
Oskar Edvard
1880-10-22
Lycksele
Anderslund
9355
Larsson
Oskar Elis
1886-12-01
Malå
Tullberg
9356
Larsson
Oskar Fabian
1883-01-20
Nysätra
Nybyn
9357
Larsson
Oskar Fredrik
1867-08-16
Burträsk
Västra Brännäset
9358
Larsson
Oskar Fredrik
1890-12-03
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
9359
Larsson
Oskar Henning
1919-06-25
Vilhelmina
Granberg
9360
Larsson
Oskar Herman
1915-11-20
Degerfors
Kvarnlund
9361
Larsson
Oskar Holger Kalixtus
1906-03-30
Lycksele
Anderslund
9362
Larsson
Oskar Julius
1869-12-26
Edefors
Edefors
9363
Larsson
Oskar Kristian
1881-11-02
Tynderö?
Tynderö?
9364
Larsson
Oskar Leander
1905-03-01
Stensele
Umnäs
9365
Larsson
Oskar Leonard
1898-09-23
Bygdeå
Bergnäs
9366
Larsson
Oskar Leonard
1893-02-08
Lycksele
Tannsele
9367
Larsson
Oskar Leonard
1911-07-12
Tärna
Joeström
9368
Larsson
Oskar Ludvig
1864-04-11
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
9369
Larsson
Oskar Sigvard
1903-08-13
Örträsk
Örträsk
9370
Larsson
Oskar William
1897-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
9371
Larsson
Oskar Zackarias
1880-05-15
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
9372
Larsson
Ottilda Maria
1898-05-02
Anundsjö
Rödsand
9373
Larsson
Otto
1856-10-06
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
9374
Larsson
Otto Alexander
1904-12-14
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
9375
Larsson
Otto Amandus
1904-10-07
Bygdeå
Åkulla
9376
Larsson
Otto Emanuel
1882-07-27
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
9377
Larsson
Otto Fredrik Kristian
1899-03-21
Grundsunda
Husum
9378
Larsson
Otto Holger
1913-01-17
Fredrika
Nordås
9379
Larsson
Otto Lennart
1905-07-17
Malmöhus län
Källtorp
9380
Larsson
Ottonia
1874-02-02
Lidköping
Lidköping
9381
Larsson
Paul
1835-02-03
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
9382
Larsson
Paul Anders
1862-06-18
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
9383
Larsson
Paul Anselm
1874-04-21
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
9384
Larsson
Paul Manfred
1892-11-28
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
9385
Larsson
Paul Robert Valentin
1922-01-25
Norsjö
Ristjäln
9386
Larsson
Paul Vilhelm
1893-11-29
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9387
Larsson
Paulus
1841-10-03
Sorsele
Gran
9388
Larsson
Paulus
1876-02-17
Sorsele
Gillesnuole
9389
Larsson
Paulus
1898-02-08
Frostviken
Norrsjön
9390
Larsson
Paulus
1852-01-25
Nysätra
Klingsjön
9391
Larsson
Paulus
1848-03-23
Frostviken
Frostviken
9392
Larsson
Paulus
1855-12-09
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
9393
Larsson
Paulus Johannes
1898-01-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
9394
Larsson
Paulus Martinius
1863-02-01
Norge
Pandalsfjeld/Vefsn
9395
Larsson
Peder Johan
1878-12-04
Norge
Hemnäs
9396
Larsson
Peder Vilhelm
1949-12-16
Sorsele
Sorsele
9397
Larsson
Pell Anna Maria
1899-10-28
Kopparberg
Älvdalen
9398
Larsson
Per
1779-09-13
Arvidsjaur (BD)
Mausjaur
9399
Larsson
Per
1843-12-22
Sorsele
Gran
9400
Larsson
Per
1857-05-01
Lövånger
Vallen
9401
Larsson
Per
1827-09-08
Äppelbo
Risheden
9402
Larsson
Per
1828-07-29
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
9403
Larsson
Per
1831
Arvidsjaur
Zwotejaur
9404
Larsson
Per
1812-04-05
Skellefteå lands
Brännfors
9405
Larsson
Per
1782-12-03
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
9406
Larsson
Per
1785-03-24
Arvidsjaur
Gukkisjaur
9407
Larsson
Per
1855-01-01
Jörn
Rörträsk
9408
Larsson
Per
1852-10-08
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
9409
Larsson
Per
1872-02-09
Sorsele
Slikte
9410
Larsson
Per
1852-10-10
Nysätra
Nysätra
9411
Larsson
Per
1844-06-02
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
9412
Larsson
Per
1819-11-29
Lövånger
Bjurön
9413
Larsson
Per
1828-09-21
Nysätra
Hörneborg
9414
Larsson
Per
1804-03-24
Skellefteå lands
Medle
9415
Larsson
Per
1812-01-26
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
9416
Larsson
Per
1814-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
9417
Larsson
Per
1848-01-12
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
9418
Larsson
Per
1829-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
9419
Larsson
Per
1825-03-23
Sidensjö
Ås
9420
Larsson
Per
1808-12-15
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
9421
Larsson
Per
1778-09-20
Skellefteå lands
Böle
9422
Larsson
Per
1774-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
9423
Larsson
Per
1809-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
9424
Larsson
Per
1780-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
9425
Larsson
Per
1806-03-09
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
9426
Larsson
Per
1798-05-04
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
9427
Larsson
Per
1806-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
9428
Larsson
Per
1853-11-24
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
9429
Larsson
Per
1811-03-09
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9430
Larsson
Per
1799-12-13
Nysätra
Kålaboda
9431
Larsson
Per
1794-12-29
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
9432
Larsson
Per
1819-07-03
Lövånger
Noret
9433
Larsson
Per
1850-04-12
Arnäs
Bygdom
9434
Larsson
Per
1827-01-08
Nysätra
Klintsjön
9435
Larsson
Per
1810-09-30
Nysätra
Flarken
9436
Larsson
Per
1825-07-21
Nysätra
Kålaboda
9437
Larsson
Per
1792-06-10
Bygdeå
Gullmark
9438
Larsson
Per
1869-05-31
Nysätra
Kålaboda
9439
Larsson
Per
1871-05-25
Anundsjö
Solberg
9440
Larsson
Per
1790-11-11
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
9441
Larsson
Per
1832-08-23
Fryksände (S)
Fryksände
9442
Larsson
Per
1800-03-13
Älvdalen
Älvdalen
9443
Larsson
Per
1797-08-14
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
9444
Larsson
Per
1825-08-18
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
9445
Larsson
Per
1802
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
9446
Larsson
Per
1825-05-21
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
9447
Larsson
Per
1891-01-01
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
9448
Larsson
Per
1805-10-27
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
9449
Larsson
Per
1804
Skellefteå lands
Ullbergsträsk
9450
Larsson
Per
1787
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
9451
Larsson
Per
1821-04-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9452
Larsson
Per
1794-05-06
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
9453
Larsson
Per
1798-11-22
Arnäs
Tavre
9454
Larsson
Per
1770-11-08
Arnäs
Hjelta
9455
Larsson
Per
1853-01-27
Grundsunda
Stensäter
9456
Larsson
Per
1789
Grundsunda
Högen
9457
Larsson
Per
1813-04-17
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
9458
Larsson
Per
1794-12-26
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
9459
Larsson
Per
1801-06-29
Grundsunda
Kasa
9460
Larsson
Per
1778-03-25
Arnäs
Hjelta
9461
Larsson
Per
1840-10-22
Nordmaling
Öre
9462
Larsson
Per
1794-10-27
Nordmaling
Storänget
9463
Larsson
Per
1772-11-09
Själevad
Flärke
9464
Larsson
Per
1851-06-08
Grundsunda
Flärke
9465
Larsson
Per
1842-11-02
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
9466
Larsson
Per
1780-08-04
Umeå lands
Skivsjön
9467
Larsson
Per
1782
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
9468
Larsson
Per
1800-12-05
Arnäs
Ström
9469
Larsson
Per
1805-03-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
9470
Larsson
Per
1780-06-26
Arnäs
Högbyn
9471
Larsson
Per
1799-10-10
Arnäs
Tavre
9472
Larsson
Per
1843-12-05
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
9473
Larsson
Per
1804-03-24
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
9474
Larsson
Per
1779-07-04
Skellefteå lands
Bodan
9475
Larsson
Per
1779
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
9476
Larsson
Per
1876-11-04
Lövånger
Hökmark
9477
Larsson
Per
1822-04-22
Arnäs
Angsta
9478
Larsson
Per
1772-03-16
Nysätra
Kålaboda
9479
Larsson
Per
1811-08-01
Gideå
Rullnäs
9480
Larsson
Per
1778-03-03
Bygdeå
Sikeå
9481
Larsson
Per
1846-02-11
Vännäs
Kamparbäck
9482
Larsson
Per
1824-06-09
Hammerdal
Hammerdal
9483
Larsson
Per
1777-01-31
Degerfors
Rödå
9484
Larsson
Per
1782-05-16
Umeå lands
Bäcken
9485
Larsson
Per
1832-02-05
Degerfors
Rödå
9486
Larsson
Per
1829-10-24
Degerfors
Rödå
9487
Larsson
Per
1829-03-19
Arnäs
Hornön
9488
Larsson
Per
1845-11-16
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
9489
Larsson
Per
1772-05-16
Degerfors
Rödå
9490
Larsson
Per
1800 cirka
9491
Larsson
Per
1808-05-10
Själevad
Själevad
9492
Larsson
Per
1772-07-26
Umeå lands
Röbäck
9493
Larsson
Per
1777-05-27
Nysätra
Gumboda
9494
Larsson
Per
1777
Åsele
Insjö
9495
Larsson
Per
1822-10-13
Burträsk
Innansjön
9496
Larsson
Per
1785-01-14
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
9497
Larsson
Per
1776-03-22
Nysätra
Gumboda
9498
Larsson
Per
1815-11-07
Bygdeå
Brattliden
9499
Larsson
Per
1778-03-11
Nysätra
Flarken
9500
Larsson
Per
1781-04-08
Nysätra
Nysätra
9501
Larsson
Per
1811-10-29
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9502
Larsson
Per
1772-08-24
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9503
Larsson
Per
1811-08-11
Umeå lands
Brännland
9504
Larsson
Per
1793-02-11
Umeå lands
Degernäs
9505
Larsson
Per
1857-08-15
Anundsjö
Kubbe
9506
Larsson
Per
1790-06-01
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
9507
Larsson
Per
1785-12-01
Umeå lands
Fällfors
9508
Larsson
Per
1843-03-08
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9509
Larsson
Per
1805-03-10
Burträsk
Småbacka
9510
Larsson
Per
1833-09-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9511
Larsson
Per
1838-02-12
Umeå lands
Stöcke
9512
Larsson
Per
1808-03-07
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
9513
Larsson
Per
1790-05-26
Arnäs
Torsböle
9514
Larsson
Per
1780-06-13
Burträsk
Åbyn
9515
Larsson
Per
1825-11-02
Skog
Yttered
9516
Larsson
Per
1801-03-24
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
9517
Larsson
Per
1792-07-04
Arnäs
Ovansjö
9518
Larsson
Per
1789-03-15
Umeå lands
Brån
9519
Larsson
Per
1806-07-31
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
9520
Larsson
Per
1802-02-23
Umeå lands
Rödå
9521
Larsson
Per
1772-11-06
Umeå lands
Botsmark
9522
Larsson
Per
1800-05-04
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
9523
Larsson
Per
1803-01-12
Anundsjö
Kläppsjö
9524
Larsson
Per
1844-09-06
Nysätra
Hertzånger
9525
Larsson
Per
1804-03-14
Mo
Skortsjö
9526
Larsson
Per
1781-03-18
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9527
Larsson
Per
1799-03-31
Sidensjö
Nolås
9528
Larsson
Per
1795-10-08
Anundsjö
Kläppsjö
9529
Larsson
Per
1789-01-01
Lövånger
Vebomark
9530
Larsson
Per
1843-02-12
Björna
Berg
9531
Larsson
Per
1800-08-15
Lycksele
Hjuken
9532
Larsson
Per
1851-10-16
Björna
Backe
9533
Larsson
Per
1802-08-04
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
9534
Larsson
Per
1825-09-24
Umeå lands
Rödånäs
9535
Larsson
Per
1807-02-03
Fredrika
Remmaren
9536
Larsson
Per
1792-01-24
Älvdalen (W)
Kittan
9537
Larsson
Per
1803-01-01
Fredrika
Orrberget
9538
Larsson
Per
1817-07-15
Överlännäs
Överlännäs
9539
Larsson
Per
1789-06-22
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
9540
Larsson
Per
1810-05-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
9541
Larsson
Per
1854-09-23
Björna
Locksta
9542
Larsson
Per
1818-02-24
Resele
Norrtannflo
9543
Larsson
Per
1825-05-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
9544
Larsson
Per
1808-02-18
Umeå lands
Överboda
9545
Larsson
Per
1803-09-08
Bygdeå
Ratu
9546
Larsson
Per
1831-08-22
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
9547
Larsson
Per
1826-06-19
Umeå lands
Nyliden
9548
Larsson
Per
1806-07-16
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9549
Larsson
Per
1837-07-25
Bygdeå
Nidolf
9550
Larsson
Per
1778-07-03
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
9551
Larsson
Per
1815-05-30
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
9552
Larsson
Per
1824-07-28
Björna
Kärrsjö
9553
Larsson
Per
1830-12-14
Umeå lands
Nyliden
9554
Larsson
Per
1810-07-16
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
9555
Larsson
Per
1786-03-17
Lycksele
Åskiljen
9556
Larsson
Per
1838-01-26
Sidensjö
Sjöland
9557
Larsson
Per
1781-10-31
Nysätra
Trehörningen
9558
Larsson
Per
1770-04-24
Lövånger
Biurön
9559
Larsson
Per
1847-09-30
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
9560
Larsson
Per
1778-05-24
Nysätra
Hertzånger
9561
Larsson
Per
1844-05-06
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
9562
Larsson
Per
1798-09-28
Arnäs
Ovansjö
9563
Larsson
Per
1830-08-28
Sävar
Ytterboda
9564
Larsson
Per
1775-07-17
Nysätra
Ånäset
9565
Larsson
Per
1810-01-21
Arnäs
Ovansjö
9566
Larsson
Per
1791-03-17
Nysätra
Gumbodabäcken
9567
Larsson
Per
1836-11-08
Skog
Kläpp
9568
Larsson
Per
1848-03-25
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
9569
Larsson
Per
1855-11-09
Lövånger
Bjurön
9570
Larsson
Per
1806-10-26
Anundsjö
Kläppsjö
9571
Larsson
Per
1786-02-23
Nysätra
Ånäset
9572
Larsson
Per
1779-08-10
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
9573
Larsson
Per
1815-12-14
Fjällsjö
Jansjö
9574
Larsson
Per
1827-07-22
Skellefteå lands
Brännvattnet
9575
Larsson
Per
1772-05-17
Burträsk
Storbäcken
9576
Larsson
Per
1816-11-07
Arnäs
Överön
9577
Larsson
Per
1824-04-30
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
9578
Larsson
Per
1860-10-28
Arnäs
Överön
9579
Larsson
Per
1920-09-17
Björna
Locksta
9580
Larsson
Per
1868-12-30
Nysätra
Grimsmark
9581
Larsson
Per
1856-01-12
Umeå lands
Eriksbo
9582
Larsson
Per
1798-01-22
Nysätra
Gunsmark
9583
Larsson
Per
1787-07-08
Nysätra
Brände
9584
Larsson
Per
1830-12-05
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9585
Larsson
Per
1796-08-17
Nysätra
Gunsmark
9586
Larsson
Per
1839-03-19
Alsen
Landverk
9587
Larsson
Per
1858-06-20
Ockelbo
Ockelbo
9588
Larsson
Per
1793-04-02
Arnäs
Stranne
9589
Larsson
Per
1822-07-08
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9590
Larsson
Per
1797-07-01
Torp (Y)
Torp
9591
Larsson
Per
1823-10-13
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
9592
Larsson
Per
1797
Umeå lands
Rödå
9593
Larsson
Per
1799-03-04
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9594
Larsson
Per
1799
Umeå lands
Norrfors
9595
Larsson
Per
1819-09-26
Arnäs
Täfteå
9596
Larsson
Per
1782-09-04
Nysätra
Hertzånger
9597
Larsson
Per
1861-10-13
Värmland
Karlsskoga
9598
Larsson
Per
1807-03-14
Degerfors
Furunäs
9599
Larsson
Per
1825-11-15
Degerfors
Mesele
9600
Larsson
Per
1816-12-10
Arnäs
Täfteå
9601
Larsson
Per
1811-06-22
Umeå lands
Gubböle
9602
Larsson
Per Adolf
1911-09-18
Tåsjö
Hoting
9603
Larsson
Per Adolf Sven
1906-12-28
Lövånger
Vebomark
9604
Larsson
Per Albert
1925-08-28
Lövånger
Risböle
9605
Larsson
Per Albin
1927-04-11
Lillhärdal
Lillhärdal
9606
Larsson
Per Albin
1893-09-12
Bygdeå
Korssjön
9607
Larsson
Per Alfred
1888-11-19
Stensele
Umstrand
9608
Larsson
Per Alfred Nikolaus
1899-12-27
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
9609
Larsson
Per Algot
1894-10-18
Nysätra
Strand
9610
Larsson
Per Anders Göte
1922-10-31
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
9611
Larsson
Per Anton
1832-06-12
Skellefteå lands
Lejonström
9612
Larsson
Per Anton
1851-06-05
Burträsk
Aspliden
9613
Larsson
Per Anton
1846-01-06
Burträsk
Rotsjön
9614
Larsson
Per Anton
1839-02-06
Lövånger
Vallen
9615
Larsson
Per Anton
1860-12-07
Nordmaling
Orrböle
9616
Larsson
Per Anton
1877-08-18
Grundsunda
Godmersta
9617
Larsson
Per Anton
1850-07-16
Sävar
Bullmark
9618
Larsson
Per Anton
1823-10-15
Bygdeå
Ratu
9619
Larsson
Per Anton
1851-06-26
Sävar
Sävar
9620
Larsson
Per Artur
1895-09-19
Byske
Brännfors såg
9621
Larsson
Per Arvid
1907-09-02
Lövånger
Hökmark
9622
Larsson
Per August
1835-07-18
Umeå lands
Tavelsjön
9623
Larsson
Per August
1868-01-24
Skellefteå lands
Gråbeget
9624
Larsson
Per August
1887-09-12
Nysätra
Brände
9625
Larsson
Per August
1853-10-05
Lövånger
Önnesmark
9626
Larsson
Per August
1879-05-10
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
9627
Larsson
Per August
1864-04-14
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
9628
Larsson
Per August
1848-09-26
Nysätra
Brände
9629
Larsson
Per August
1861-04-25
Örträsk
Örträsk
9630
Larsson
Per August
1852-05-27
Lycksele
Nyland
9631
Larsson
Per August
1854-08-20
Norsjö
Anderstjärn
9632
Larsson
Per August
1869-06-14
Stensele
Ankarsund
9633
Larsson
Per August
1845-09-13
Lycksele
Brattfors
9634
Larsson
Per Axel
1884-05-30
Bygdeå
Bobacken
9635
Larsson
Per Axel Nikolaus
1929-11-08
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9636
Larsson
Per Bernhard
1892-04-19
Nysätra
Brände
9637
Larsson
Per Daniel
1842-01-21
Alanäs
Alanäs
9638
Larsson
Per Edvard
1861-03-23
Nordmaling
Nyåker
9639
Larsson
Per Efraim
1852-12-17
Örträsk
Kyrkobyn
9640
Larsson
Per Elis
1877-03-15
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
9641
Larsson
Per Erik
1820-01-02
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
9642
Larsson
Per Erik
1961-10-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9643
Larsson
Per Erik
1827-11-07
Skellefteå lands
Petikträsk
9644
Larsson
Per Erik
1817-10-10
Björna
Björna
9645
Larsson
Per Erik
1826-10-04
Arnäs
Lunne
9646
Larsson
Per Erik
1814-12-18
Själevad
Själevad
9647
Larsson
Per Erik
1887-02-16
Bygdeå
Näs
9648
Larsson
Per Evert
1926-05-31
Vännäs
Vännäs
9649
Larsson
Per Georg
1906-09-25
Stensele
Umnäs
9650
Larsson
Per Gunnar
1938-02-26
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
9651
Larsson
Per Gunnar
1923-08-03
Timrå
Timrå
9652
Larsson
Per Gustaf
1824-09-29
Umeå lands
Ström
9653
Larsson
Per Gustaf Adolf
1918-11-26
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
9654
Larsson
Per Gustav
1855-09-10
Frostviken lappförs
Orrnäsfjäll
9655
Larsson
Per Gustav
1872-07-05
Burträsk
Villvattnet
9656
Larsson
Per Gustav
1828-12-31
Bygdeå
Brattliden
9657
Larsson
Per Gustav
1812-10-02
Lycksele
Skarvsjö
9658
Larsson
Per Gustav
1849-07-20
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
9659
Larsson
Per Gustav
1826-11-21
Umeå lands
Sjömellantjälen
9660
Larsson
Per Gustav
1841-09-28
Burträsk
Åbyn
9661
Larsson
Per Gustav
1783-06-12
Nordmaling
Mo
9662
Larsson
Per Gustav Ludvig
1900-12-13
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9663
Larsson
Per harry
1923-03-14
Anundsjö
Näs
9664
Larsson
Per Hendrik
1847-11-01
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
9665
Larsson
Per Henrik
1872-02-25
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
9666
Larsson
Per Hugo
1905-10-27
Grundsunda
Husum
9667
Larsson
Per Ivar
1908-07-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9668
Larsson
Per Johan
1894-01-01
Stensele
Balstaberg
9669
Larsson
Per Johan
1862-12-16
Arnäs
Bygdom
9670
Larsson
Per Johan
1887-01-25
Arnäs
Tävra
9671
Larsson
Per Johan
1886-08-07
Arnäs
Ravesta
9672
Larsson
Per Johan
1885-01-26
Norge
Hemnäs
9673
Larsson
Per Johan
1827-08-30
Vilhelmina
Storsele
9674
Larsson
Per Johan
1810-08-17
Skellefteå lands
Tuvan
9675
Larsson
Per Johan
1858-07-12
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
9676
Larsson
Per Johan
1877-10-24
Arnäs
Älvsöden
9677
Larsson
Per Johan
1824-07-14
Norsjö
Kvammarnäs
9678
Larsson
Per Johan
1888-01-03
Lycksele
Rusele
9679
Larsson
Per Konrad
1890-12-24
Junsele
Långvattnet
9680
Larsson
Per Kristian
1862-06-13
Dorotea
Suttme fjäll
9681
Larsson
Per Kristian
1846-11-21
Lycksele
Knäppingen
9682
Larsson
Per Kristian
1871-01-11
Stensele
Skarvsjö
9683
Larsson
Per Kristoffer
1834-06-20
Åsele
Överrissjö
9684
Larsson
Per Lage Holger
1956-04-04
Holmsund
9685
Larsson
Per Lars Ingmar
1933-10-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9686
Larsson
Per Ludvig
1840-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
9687
Larsson
Per Ludvig
1884-03-02
Björna
Leding
9688
Larsson
Per Magnus
1853-04-05
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
9689
Larsson
Per Magnus
1869-08-17
Nordmaling
Orrböle
9690
Larsson
Per Martin
1941-05-09
Lövånger
Hökmark
9691
Larsson
Per Mattias
1861-02-24
Dorotea
Suttme
9692
Larsson
Per Mikael
1917-09-30
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
9693
Larsson
Per Niklas
1878-12-16
Stensele
Bastuträsk
9694
Larsson
Per Olof
1831-09-18
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
9695
Larsson
Per Olof
1876-05-19
Anundsjö
Solberg
9696
Larsson
Per Olof
1855-08-31
Vilhelmina
Dåinan
9697
Larsson
Per Olof
1870-04-19
Anundsjö
Solberg
9698
Larsson
Per Olof
1874-12-01
Anundsjö
Solberg
9699
Larsson
Per Olof
1880-05-27
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9700
Larsson
Per Olof
1876-05-26
Norrala (X)
Norrala
9701
Larsson
Per Olof
1837-02-06
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
9702
Larsson
Per Olof
1841-02-08
Lycksele
Aspliden
9703
Larsson
Per Olof
1793-09-22
Lycksele
Lycksele
9704
Larsson
Per Olof
1836-12-15
Lycksele
Björkberg
9705
Larsson
Per Olof
1820-01-26
Stensele
Skarvsjö
9706
Larsson
Per Olof
1883-08-11
Tåsjö
Brattbäcken
9707
Larsson
Per Olof Herman
1874-06-11
Tärna
Rönäs
9708
Larsson
Per Olof Håkan
1948-02-24
Lövånger
Uttersjön
9709
Larsson
Per Oskar
1893-06-27
Lövånger
Nolbyn
9710
Larsson
Per Oskar
1883-06-27
Nysätra
Strandfors
9711
Larsson
Per Oskar
1887-12-02
Lycksele
Tuggensele
9712
Larsson
Per Oskar
1890-04-02
Anundsjö
Solberg
9713
Larsson
Per Oskar
1918-06-02
Björna
Leding
9714
Larsson
Per Oskar
1909-05-24
Örträsk
Örträsk
9715
Larsson
Per Oskar
1875-03-31
Stensele
Umnäs
9716
Larsson
Per Ragnar
1906-09-17
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
9717
Larsson
Per Robert
1887-09-18
Lövånger
Vallen
9718
Larsson
Per Robert
1885-12-15
Lövånger
Vallen
9719
Larsson
Per Ruben
1888-11-20
Lövånger
Vallen
9720
Larsson
Per Rudolf
1900-02-06
Björna
Nybyn
9721
Larsson
Per Rune
1928-02-27
Björna
Björna
9722
Larsson
Per Teodor
1893-09-08
Alnö
Alnö
9723
Larsson
Per Vilhelm
1818-03-05
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9724
Larsson
Per Vilhelm
1857-04-05
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9725
Larsson
Per William
1905-05-20
Burträsk
Renfors
9726
Larsson
Per Åke
1926-04-03
Dorotea
Nappsjö
9727
Larsson
Petrus
1894-04-17
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9728
Larsson
Petrus
1861-06-01
Lövånger
Vallen
9729
Larsson
Petrus
1874-05-24
Lövånger
Hökmark
9730
Larsson
Petrus
1875-12-10
Degerfors
Degerfors
9731
Larsson
Petrus Leonard
1881-10-01
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
9732
Larsson
Petrus Oskar
1891-04-02
Anundsjö
Rödsand
9733
Larsson
Petter
1865-01-25
Skellefteå lands
Björkträsk
9734
Larsson
Petter
1897-12-23
Arnäs
Bygdom
9735
Larsson
Petter Aron
1836-07-01
Fredrika
Lögda
9736
Larsson
Petter Leonard
1865-12-13
Tärna
Joeström
9737
Larsson
Petter Reinhold
1885-06-04
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
9738
Larsson
Pål
1833-09-15
Frostviken lapp
Frostviken
9739
Larsson
Pål
1783
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
9740
Larsson
Pål
1788-04-21
Norge
Norge
9741
Larsson
Pål
1834-02-03
Skog
Kläpp
9742
Larsson
Ragnar
1900-09-08
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
9743
Larsson
Ragnar
1917-09-15
Sävar
Sävar
9744
Larsson
Ragnar Agaton
1905-03-14
Örträsk
Örträsk
9745
Larsson
Ragnar Fritjof
1894-11-11
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
9746
Larsson
Ragnar Valdemar
1888-01-09
Nordmaling
Aspeå
9747
Larsson
Ragnhild Elisabet
1967-05-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9748
Larsson
Ragnhild Katarina
1895-03-27
Nordmaling
Rundvik
9749
Larsson
Ragnhild Maria
1918-10-15
Sävar
Johannisfors
9750
Larsson
Ragnhild Viola
1920-08-27
Stensele
Åskilje
9751
Larsson
Rakel Karolina
1910-07-19
Degerfors
Degerfors
9752
Larsson
Rakel Maj-Britt
1931-07-01
Björna
Leding
9753
Larsson
Rakel Paulina
1911-06-11
Lövånger
Vebomark
9754
Larsson
Rakel Randy Hernietta
1927-01-21
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
9755
Larsson
Reinhard Felix
1889-12-21
Nordmaling
Aspeå
9756
Larsson
Rickard
1918-04-02
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
9757
Larsson
Rikard Herbert
1907-06-27
Tärna
Högstaby
9758
Larsson
Rikard Roberto Tyrone
1950-01-06
Sorsele
Sorsele
9759
Larsson
Robert
1869-01-31
Skellefteå Lands
Burvik
9760
Larsson
Robert
1859-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
9761
Larsson
Rolf Arne
1934-12-05
Vilhelmina
Fridhem
9762
Larsson
Rolf Aron
1917-07-01
Umeå lands
Sandvik
9763
Larsson
Rolf Halvard
1923-12-22
Umeå lands
Kassjö
9764
Larsson
Rolf Lennart
1939-12-16
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
9765
Larsson
Rolf Olof
1919-07-29
Holmsund
Sandvik
9766
Larsson
Rolf Urban
1923-05-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9767
Larsson
RolHelmer
1939-08-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9768
Larsson
Rosa
1925-10-16
Sävar
Sävar by
9769
Larsson
Ruben Johannes
1905-08-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9770
Larsson
Rubert Anders
1934-10-15
Stensele
Bastuträsk
9771
Larsson
Rubert William
1913-12-10
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
9772
Larsson
Rudolf Erling
1919-02-01
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
9773
Larsson
Rudolf Johan
1893-08-06
Norsjö
Finnäs
9774
Larsson
Runa Jolanda
1910-09-28
Burträsk
Åträsk
9775
Larsson
Rune Gunnar
1925-08-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9776
Larsson
Rune Henry Gabriel
1931-12-04
Lövånger
Blacke
9777
Larsson
Rune Maurits
1942-06-22
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
9778
Larsson
Rut
1890-07-14
Gävleborgs län
Undersvik
9779
Larsson
Rut Adelia
1927-11-30
Nysätra
Gumboda
9780
Larsson
Rut Aina
1914-01-12
Malå
Gransele
9781
Larsson
Rut Amalia
1919-04-20
Burträsk
Tjärn
9782
Larsson
Rut Anna Elenora
1930-08-17
Lövånger
Risböle
9783
Larsson
Rut Birgit Maria
1918-09-23
Grundsunda
Dombäck
9784
Larsson
Rut Birgitta Helena
1944-12-25
Lövånger
Hökmark
9785
Larsson
Rut Dagmar
1928-03-18
Grundsunda
Könsa
9786
Larsson
Rut Doris
1925-12-17
Sorsele
Slättvik
9787
Larsson
Rut Elina Elisabet
1903-01-21
Burträsk
Bergliden
9788
Larsson
Rut Elisabet
1903-02-28
Stensele
Långnäs
9789
Larsson
Rut Gunborg
1930-02-04
Robertsfors
Bergnäs
9790
Larsson
Rut Gunhild
1910-09-24
Vännäs
Nyby
9791
Larsson
Rut Helena
1913-05-16
Malå
V.Lainejaur
9792
Larsson
Rut Hildur
1900-01-20
Skellefteå stad
Staden
9793
Larsson
Rut Inga-Lill
1955-09-23
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
9794
Larsson
Rut Ingeborg
1936-12-15
Stensele
Stensele
9795
Larsson
Rut Kristina Elisabet
1921-05-07
Risbäck
Brännliden
9796
Larsson
Rut Laurentia
1911-12-16
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
9797
Larsson
Rut Maj Britt Viola
1935-11-13
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9798
Larsson
Rut Maria
1912-07-09
Lövånger
Bjurön
9799
Larsson
Rut Maria
1906-08-04
Degerfors
Degerfors
9800
Larsson
Rut Marit
1919-04-11
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
9801
Larsson
Rut Mirjam
1937-05-01
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9802
Larsson
Rut Mirjam Hildegard
1911-12-26
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9803
Larsson
Rut Olivia
1910-01-22
Dorotea
Svanaby
9804
Larsson
Rut Saida
1927-12-07
Lövånger
Vallen
9805
Larsson
Rut Siri
1930-01-09
Sävar
Sävar by
9806
Larsson
Rut Ulla Britt
1932-12-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9807
Larsson
Rut Valborg
1923-09-02
Sävar
Selsfors
9808
Larsson
Saga Charlotta
1905-04-03
Nordmaling
Rundvik
9809
Larsson
Sally Märta Erika
1912-11-17
Tåsjö
Hoting
9810
Larsson
Salomon
1835-06-22
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9811
Larsson
Salomon
1829-08-21
Skellefteå lands
Lillkågeträsk
9812
Larsson
Salomon
1783-11-28
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
9813
Larsson
Salomon
1876-12-29
Burträsk
Holmliden
9814
Larsson
Salomon
1889-10-06
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
9815
Larsson
Salomon
1876-12-07
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
9816
Larsson
Salomon
1796-04-17
Vilhelmina
Volgsele
9817
Larsson
Salomon
1837-05-01
Burträsk
Holmliden
9818
Larsson
Salomon
1804-12-02
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
9819
Larsson
Salomon
1817-04-19
Anundsjö
Västersel
9820
Larsson
Salomon
1827-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
9821
Larsson
Sam Evert
1913-10-23
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9822
Larsson
Samuel
1809-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
9823
Larsson
Samuel
1836-03-09
Nysätra
Hörneborg
9824
Larsson
Samuel
1775-06-03
Skellefteå lands
Sunnanå
9825
Larsson
Samuel
1818-07-07
Lövånger
Hökmark
9826
Larsson
Samuel
1813-04-24
Skellefteå lands
Bergliden
9827
Larsson
Samuel
1813-04-24
Skellefteå lands
Bergliden
9828
Larsson
Samuel
1872-08-17
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9829
Larsson
Samuel
1786-12-08
Själevad
Bringen
9830
Larsson
Samuel
1793-08-15
Lycksele
Hornmyr
9831
Larsson
Samuel
1784-11-08
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9832
Larsson
Samuel
1816-09-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9833
Larsson
Samuel
1785-05-07
Burträsk
Åbyn
9834
Larsson
Samuel
1817-09-18
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9835
Larsson
Samuel
1812-07-27
Nysätra
Jonasmarken
9836
Larsson
Samuel
1811-12-07
Umeå lands
Bussjön
9837
Larsson
Samuel
1825-03-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
9838
Larsson
Samuel
1808-10-20
Lövånger
Hökmark
9839
Larsson
Samuel
1800-12-29
Lövånger
Vallen
9840
Larsson
Samuel
1827-07-10
Lövånger
Bjurön
9841
Larsson
Samuel
1834-03-15
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9842
Larsson
Samuel
1792-01-21
Umeå lands
Tålsmark
9843
Larsson
Samuel August
1867-08-24
Tärna
Rönäs
9844
Larsson
Samuel August
1832-01-10
Bygdeå
Bobacken
9845
Larsson
Sanna
1908-05-05
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
9846
Larsson
Sanna
1904-05-10
Bjurholm
Agnäs
9847
Larsson
Sanny Maria
1899-02-17
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
9848
Larsson
Sanny Viola
1915-03-29
Umeå lands
Sandvik
9849
Larsson
Sara Gunhild
1911-01-30
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
9850
Larsson
Sara Gunnel Vivecka
1959-06-21
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
9851
Larsson
Sara Hilja Minny
1923-02-23
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
9852
Larsson
Sara Johanna
1886-08-11
Dorotea
Avasjö
9853
Larsson
Sara Johanna
1886-01-06
Stensele
Umstrand
9854
Larsson
Sara Judit Kristina
1920-01-06
Anundsjö
Näs
9855
Larsson
Sara Karolina
1907-06-30
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
9856
Larsson
Sara Linnea
1918-06-23
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9857
Larsson
Sara Magdalena
1919-03-10
Anundsjö
Storsjö
9858
Larsson
Sara Margareta
1936-07-23
Malå
Tullberg
9859
Larsson
Sara Margareta
1942-02-25
Dikanäs
Långstrand
9860
Larsson
Sara Olivia
1887-04-27
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
9861
Larsson
Sara Ottilia
1896-07-31
Anundsjö
Solberg
9862
Larsson
Selly Augusta
1913-02-02
Tärna
Joeström
9863
Larsson
Selly Viktoria
1931-08-29
Vilhelmina
Ransarn
9864
Larsson
Selma
1874-03-02
Stockholm
Katarina
9865
Larsson
Selma Amalia
1914-09-27
Bygdeå
Legdeå
9866
Larsson
Selma Elisabet
1908-04-13
Degerfors
Degerfors
9867
Larsson
Selma Elisabet
1922-06-27
Umeå lands
Kassjö
9868
Larsson
Selma Johanna
1886-05-23
Norsjö
Petikträsk
9869
Larsson
Selma Johanna
1878-07-15
Bygdeå
Gullmark
9870
Larsson
Selma Karolina
1886-07-14
Sävar
Sävar
9871
Larsson
Selma Kristina
1929-12-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9872
Larsson
Selma Kristina
1903-12-15
Umeå lands
Obbola
9873
Larsson
Selma Kristina
1886-12-27
Bygdeå
Ratu
9874
Larsson
Selma Kristina
1872-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9875
Larsson
Selma Kristina
1905-04-15
Umeå lands
Obbola
9876
Larsson
Selma Natali
1880-02-15
Åre
Åre
9877
Larsson
Selma Semilla
1906-12-13
Umeå lands
Österteg
9878
Larsson
Selma Ulrika
1879-04-12
Lövånger
Vebomark
9879
Larsson
Sem Henning
1906-11-16
Lövånger
Vallen
9880
Larsson
Set
1900-09-13
Lövånger
Vallen
9881
Larsson
Set Alfred
1900-05-23
Burträsk
Tjärn
9882
Larsson
Set Andreas
1924-09-23
Tärna
Boitikken
9883
Larsson
Set Arvid
1891-04-30
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
9884
Larsson
Set Axel Birger
1921-12-28
Norsjö
Norsjö
9885
Larsson
Set Bernhard
1911-06-01
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9886
Larsson
Set Ferdinand
1900-04-03
Lycksele
Hjalmarslund
9887
Larsson
Set Folke
1910-06-26
Norsjö
Norsjö
9888
Larsson
Set Helge Johannes
1921-09-30
Lövånger
Blacke
9889
Larsson
Set Henning
1907-03-24
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
9890
Larsson
Set Manfred
1908-01-15
Dorotea
Svanaby
9891
Larsson
Set Marits
1908-01-29
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
9892
Larsson
Set Valdemar
1904-07-30
Lövånger
Vebomark
9893
Larsson
Seved Ingevald
1903-10-30
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
9894
Larsson
Sickan Ulla Märta
1943-05-09
Sorsele
Vapstberg
9895
Larsson
Sigfrid Alexander
1909-12-12
Lövånger
Vebomark
9896
Larsson
Signe Agaton
1910-05-16
Örträsk
Örträsk
9897
Larsson
Signe Alexandra
1903-02-04
Umeå lands
Djupvik
9898
Larsson
Signe Alfrida
1899-08-14
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
9899
Larsson
Signe Alfrida
1913-11-02
Sorsele
Vuovosberg
9900
Larsson
Signe Alfrida Augusta
1903-09-23
Sävar
Pålböle
9901
Larsson
Signe Amanda
1888-05-16
Tåsjö
Rörström
9902
Larsson
Signe Charlotta
1895-06-24
Umeå lands
Ön
9903
Larsson
Signe Desideria Ingeborg
1888-05-23
Ytterlännäs
Näsby
9904
Larsson
Signe Dorotea
1899-06-10
Vilhelmina
Långstrand
9905
Larsson
Signe Elisabet
1903-12-23
Fredrika
Nordås
9906
Larsson
Signe Elise
1906-03-29
Björna
Uddersjö
9907
Larsson
Signe Emilia
1891-09-02
Sävar
Ytterboda
9908
Larsson
Signe Eva Margareta
1906-03-05
Lövånger
Brattås
9909
Larsson
Signe Johanna
1919-01-21
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
9910
Larsson
Signe Johanna
1901-10-30
Arvidsjaur
Östansjö
9911
Larsson
Signe Kristina
1916-08-23
Risbäck
Lillånäs
9912
Larsson
Signe Lovisa
1897-07-16
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9913
Larsson
Signe Lovisa Johanna
1892-07-19
Nysätra
Brännfors
9914
Larsson
Signe Margareta
1898-08-05
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
9915
Larsson
Signe Maria
1882-06-10
Vännäs
Gransele
9916
Larsson
Signe Maria
1886-11-30
Vännäs
Gransele
9917
Larsson
Signe Maria
1882-04-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9918
Larsson
Signe Maria
1899-08-18
Sävar
Sävar
9919
Larsson
Signe Maria Evelina
1888-09-07
Alsen
Alsen
9920
Larsson
Signe Maria Sofia
1904-03-21
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9921
Larsson
Signe Maria Viktoria
1893-08-25
Tärna
Joeström
9922
Larsson
Signe Olivia
1909-09-05
Sorsele
Häggås
9923
Larsson
Signe Sofia
1905-06-26
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9924
Larsson
Signe Sofia
1885-05-01
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
9925
Larsson
Signe Teresia
1901-12-06
Burträsk
Tjärn
9926
Larsson
Signhild Evelina
1908-06-21
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
9927
Larsson
Signhild Helena
1924-02-19
Stensele
Långnäs
9928
Larsson
Signhild Lovisa
1890-02-23
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
9929
Larsson
Signhild Vilhelmina
1904-09-24
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
9930
Larsson
Sigrid Adelia
1905-08-24
Nysätra
Brännfors
9931
Larsson
Sigrid Alfrida
1910-04-08
Stensele
Umnäs
9932
Larsson
Sigrid Amanda Charlotta
1896-08-31
Umeå stads
Umrå stads
9933
Larsson
Sigrid Berit
1915-05-14
Örebro län
Hällefors
9934
Larsson
Sigrid Elisabet
1918-04-21
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
9935
Larsson
Sigrid Gudrun Irene
1944-07-22
Burträsk
Åbyn
9936
Larsson
Sigrid Gunilla
1943-10-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9937
Larsson
Sigrid Ingegärd
1922-06-07
Lövånger
Blacke
9938
Larsson
Sigrid Inger Birgitta
1942-01-03
Lövånger
Blacke
9939
Larsson
Sigrid Johanna Emelia
1917-10-24
Lövånger
Brattås
9940
Larsson
Sigrid Karolina
1909-02-01
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9941
Larsson
Sigrid Linnea Elisabet
1924-07-10
Vännäs
Vännäs
9942
Larsson
Sigrid Margareta
1909-03-15
Umeå lands
Lövön
9943
Larsson
Sigrid Maria
1900-05-23
Nysätra
Hörnäs
9944
Larsson
Sigurd
1907-03-12
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
9945
Larsson
Sigurd Georg
1912-06-29
Gällivari
Gällivari
9946
Larsson
Sigurd Ingemar
1925-01-10
Lövånger
Blacke
9947
Larsson
Sigurd Kristian
1878-01-01
Grönland
Kristiania
9948
Larsson
Sigurd Mattias
1874-02-27
Lycksele
Stenkulla
9949
Larsson
Sigvard
1826-06-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9950
Larsson
Sigvard Johannes
1909-01-07
Nysätra
Strandfors
9951
Larsson
Sigvert Andre
1929-09-25
Nysätra
Gumboda
9952
Larsson
Simon
1772
Åsele?
Långsele?
9953
Larsson
Simon Fredrik
1851-10-14
Torsåker
Torsåker
9954
Larsson
Simon Petter
1817-12-14
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9955
Larsson
Simon Robert
1929-10-26
Lövånger
Bjurön
9956
Larsson
Siri
1908-06-13
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
9957
Larsson
Siri Aurora
1927-06-27
Vilhelmina
Granberg
9958
Larsson
Siri Gunvor Marianne
1926-01-05
Burträsk
Åbyn
9959
Larsson
Siri Helena
1928-01-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
9960
Larsson
Siri Hjördis
1937-08-12
Sorsele
Sorsele
9961
Larsson
Siri Irene
1929-07-13
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
9962
Larsson
Siri Toborg Margareta
1927-05-31
Bureå
Bureå
9963
Larsson
Siv Aina Ingegärd
1936-06-11
Holmsund
Lövön
9964
Larsson
Siv Assy
1939-07-29
Åsele
Tegelträsk
9965
Larsson
Siv Elsy
1927-08-24
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9966
Larsson
Siv Gunhild
1934-02-24
Åsele
Åsele
9967
Larsson
Siv Kristina
1944-06-19
Lövånger
Storsandsjön
9968
Larsson
Siv Lena Mari
1952-11-26
Holmsund
9969
Larsson
Siv Lilian
1939-01-22
Lövånger
Vallen
9970
Larsson
Siv Signhild Ingegerd
1936-01-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9971
Larsson
Siv Ulla Britt
1958-12-29
Bygdeå
Bobacken
9972
Larsson
Sivert
1879-09-19
Sorsele
Dåresvare
9973
Larsson
Sivert
1879-09-19
Sorsele
Dåresware
9974
Larsson
Sixten
1905-08-05
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
9975
Larsson
Sixten
1938-05-03
Boden
Boden
9976
Larsson
Sixten Arnold
1913-10-07
Gällivari
Gällivari
9977
Larsson
Sjul
1866-12-06
Sorsele
Gran
9978
Larsson
Sjul
1842-08-22
Sorsele
Gran
9979
Larsson
Sjul
1804-02-26
Malå
Keppejaur
9980
Larsson
Sjul
1829-10-28
Sorsele
Gran
9981
Larsson
Sjul
1784-02-08
Arvidsjaur
Gukkisjaur
9982
Larsson
Sjul
1833-11-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9983
Larsson
Sjul
1801-02-22
Arvidsjaur
Kuppjaur
9984
Larsson
Sjul
1776-12-22
Lycksele
Vapsten
9985
Larsson
Sjul
1777-09-05
Sorsele
Granbyn
9986
Larsson
Sjul
1809
Lappmarken
Umbyn
9987
Larsson
Sjul Abraham
1852-12-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9988
Larsson
Sjul Anders
1870-02-21
Sorsele
Kylträsk
9989
Larsson
Sjul Edvard
1855-03-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9990
Larsson
Sjul Lars
1845-12-11
Sorsele
Gran
9991
Larsson
Sjul Lars
1845-12-11
Sorsele
Sorsele
9992
Larsson
Sofia Albertina
1882-04-11
Umeå lands
Röbäck
9993
Larsson
Sofia Alexandra
1899-09-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
9994
Larsson
Sofia Karolina
1877-01-27
Burträsk
Barliden
9995
Larsson
Sofia Katarina
1898-08-02
Sorsele
Örnäs
9996
Larsson
Sofia Kristina
1906-08-01
Tärna
Joeström
9997
Larsson
Solveig Ingalis
1926-04-18
Holmsund
Holmsund
9998
Larsson
Solveig Lilian Gunilla
1942-12-17
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9999
Larsson
Solveig Maj Lena
1938-05-15
Åsele
Lillögda
10000
Larsson
Sonja
1923-07-10
Sävar
Sävar by