Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
Men den bästa och säkraste sökningen har du med att gå tillbaka till
www.kråken.se
Efternamn:
\
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N0
N1
N2
N3
N4
N5
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: N
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
1
Nabbe
Bernt Axel
1936-07-07
Åsele
Gafsele
2
Nabbe
Lars Vilhelm
1943-07-31
Åsele
Gafsele
3
Nabbe Kristoffersdotter
Gerda Davida
1914-02-20
Åsele
Siksjö
4
Nabbe Kristoffersson
Axel Agaton
1911-03-07
Åsele
Siksjö
5
Nabbe Kristoffersson
Otto Valdemar
1908-02-06
Åsele
Siksjö
6
Naeselius
August
1869-12-11
Bodum
Näset
7
Naeselius
Erik Gunnar Johan
1899-09-18
Laxsjö
Laxsjö
8
Naeselius
Erik Olof
1836-04-11
Bodum
Näset
9
Naeselius
Henny Anna Elisabet
1904-06-25
Tärna
Laxnäs
10
Naeselius
Henny Margareta
1898-06-20
Laxsjö
Laxsjö
11
Naeselius
Johan
1864-09-02
Bodum
Näset
12
Naeselius
Karin Eugenina
1868-01-24
Bodum
Näset
13
Naeselius
Karin Henny Elisabet
1928-09-28
Tärna
Laxnäs
14
Naeselius
Knut Einar Johan
1902-01-16
Laxsjö
Laxsjö
15
Naeselius
Kristina
1865-12-29
Bodum
Näset
16
Nahlin
Hulda Katarina
1884-05-27
Långsele
Långsele
17
Nahlin?
Ulla Marianne Ivert
1921-09-16
Skellefteå stads
Skellefteå
18
Najström
Erika Maria Vilhelmina
1905-01-25
Lillhärdal
Lillhärdal
19
Nalen
Magdalena Johanna
1860-03-06
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
20
Nalin
Hilda Dorotea
1879-01-19
Långsele
Långsele
21
Namnsvand Arnsdotter
Märet
1826-10-06
Norge
Röyrvik
22
Namsvand Arntsen
Jakob
1818-06-23
Röyrvik,Norge
Namsvattnet
23
Nareskog
Nils Erik Hildebrand
1916-10-01
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
24
Naselius
Asta Margareta
1926-03-16
Stockholm
Stockholm
25
Naselius
Gerda Sofia
1895-08-12
Luleå
Luleå
26
Naselius
Hanna Erika Betsy
1897-10-31
Luleå
Luleå
27
Naselius
Nils Erik
1863-01-11
Bodum
Näset
28
Natanaelsdotetr
Eva Katarina
1808-09-26
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
29
Natanaelsdotter
Anna
1779-05-07
Umeå lands
Röbäck
30
Natanaelsdotter
Anna
1771-01-19
Umeå lands
Vänfors
31
Natanaelsdotter
Anna
1805-02-16
Nordmaling
Balsjö
32
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Albertina
1823-06-09
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
33
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Brita
1802-09-10
Burträsk
Granträsk
34
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Brita
1840-06-16
Umeå lands
Önska
35
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Brita
1796-05-04
Lycksele
Bjursele
36
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Brita
1815-02-08
Lycksele
Pausele
37
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Brita
1813-03-12
Umeå lands
Stöcke
38
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Brita
1806-06-29
Degerfors
Bjursele
39
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Brita
1792-01-01
Umeå lands
Gubböle
40
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1829-08-04
Umeå lands
Stöcke
41
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1804-06-07
Degerfors
Ramsele
42
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1808-10-07
Degerfors
Ramsele
43
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1808-04-11
Lycksele
Knaften
44
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1809-06-13
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
45
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1771-08-18
Umeå lands
Degernäs
46
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Erika
1858-11-13
Umeå lands
Ansmark
47
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Eufrosyna
1845-08-28
Skellefteå lands
Brattliden
48
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1853-03-07
Norsjö
Råberg
49
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1842-09-28
Burträsk
Villvattnet
50
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Gustava
1863-03-01
Degerfors
Tvärålund
51
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Josefina
1872-06-22
Bygdeå
Gravbäck
52
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Karolina
1828-02-09
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
53
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Karolina
1852-02-26
Degerfors
Granön
54
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Karolina
1858-05-07
Degerfors
Mesele
55
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Karolina
1864-06-03
Bjurholm
Braxele
56
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Katarina
1813-04-07
Lycksele
Pauträsk
57
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Katarina
1781-07-25
Lövånger
Mångbyn
58
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Katarina
1802-12-19
Lycksele
Knaften
59
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Katarina
1815-02-01
Degerfors
Ramsele
60
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Katarina
1811-08-13
Umeå lands
Kåddis
61
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Katarina
1828-02-09
Lycksele
Ajaur
62
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Katarina
1823-10-03
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
63
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Katarina
1773-06-29
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
64
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Katarina
1800-06-13
Umeå lands
Stöcke
65
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Katarina
1841-07-16
Degerfors
Ramsele
66
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Katarina
1789-08-14
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
67
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Kristina
1820-09-14
Umeå lands
Ersmark
68
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Kristina
1811-03-13
Umeå lands
Brännland
69
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Kristina
1787
Umeå lands
Granön
70
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Kristina
1771-10-02
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
71
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Kristina
1817-06-22
Lycksele
Bastunäs
72
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Kristina
1836-12-23
Bjurholm
Söderå
73
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Kristina
1822-02-24
Umeå lands
Sörfors
74
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Kristina
1825-02-27
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
75
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1847-07-23
Vännäs
Vännfors
76
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1818-07-11
Umeå lands
Stöcke
77
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1843-01-30
Umeå lands
Överboda
78
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1813-10-03
Umeå lands
Degernäs
79
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1815-03-20
Norsjö
Kvammarn
80
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1821-03-20
Umeå lands
Stöcke
81
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1814-04-25
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
82
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1816-02-09
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
83
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1781-09-22
Umeå lands
Sävar
84
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1771-09-08
Umeå lands
Röbäck
85
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1805-07-18
Burträsk
Granträsk
86
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1779-09-23
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
87
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1833-08-29
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
88
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1849-06-19
Degerfors
Broknäs
89
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1852-01-17
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
90
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Margareta
1845-06-13
Norsjö
Utternäs
91
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Margareta
1811-11-11
Umeå lands
Vännäs
92
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Margareta
1819-08-28
Degerfors
Ramsele
93
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Margareta
1804-04-28
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
94
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Margareta
1816-05-22
Lycksele
Bastunäs
95
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Margareta
1813-01-23
Fredrika
Bredträsk
96
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Margareta
1795-12-05
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
97
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Margareta
1802-03-05
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
98
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Margareta
1792-08-11
Umeå lands
Grubbe
99
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Margareta
1837-10-14
Degerfors
Skivsjön
100
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Maria
1807-05-30
Burträsk
Stavträsk
101
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Maria
1822-05-04
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
102
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Maria Charlotta
1849-12-09
Lycksele
Bastunäs
103
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Sara
1830-06-16
Lycksele
Lillå
104
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Sara
1813-07-16
Burträsk
Granträsk
105
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Sara
1802-02-07
Lycksele
Pausele
106
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Sofia
1827-07-03
Sävar
Botsmark
107
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1865-03-27
Umeå lands
Sörfors
108
Natanaelsdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1872-11-25
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
109
Natanaelsdotter
Augusta Matilda
1870-11-23
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
110
Natanaelsdotter
Barbro Johanna
1844-02-21
Umeå lands
Överboda
111
Natanaelsdotter
Barbro Johanna
1845-12-19
Umeå lands
Överboda
112
Natanaelsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1831-05-12
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
113
Natanaelsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1799-05-01
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
114
Natanaelsdotter
Beata
1811-09-01
Degerfors
Åmsele
115
Natanaelsdotter
Beata Kristina
1835-10-20
Burträsk
Forstjärn
116
Natanaelsdotter
Beata Nikolina
1881-08-19
Lycksele
Bastunäs
117
Natanaelsdotter
Beata Sofia
1817-03-31
Degerfors
Buberget
118
Natanaelsdotter
Brita
1791-04-24
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
119
Natanaelsdotter
Brita
1781-09-26
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
120
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1793-03-25
Lövånger
Mångbyn
121
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1834-04-25
Burträsk
Villvattnet
122
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Helena
1801-01-26
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
123
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Katarina
1828-06-22
Sävar
Botsmark
124
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Katarina
1795-09-04
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
125
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Katarina
1816-11-24
Stensele
Gratjan
126
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Kristina
1797-11-16
Lycksele
Fäboliden
127
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Kristina
1781-07
Umeå lands
Grubbe
128
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Kristina
1807-02-28
Lycksele
Pauträsk
129
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1830-09-19
Norsjö
Åmliden
130
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1855-10-16
Degerfors
Mesele
131
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1827-09-21
Degerfors
Hjuken
132
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Margareta
1814-08-25
Umeå lands
Sävar
133
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Margareta
1794-11-20
Umeå lands
Österteg
134
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Margareta
1804-10-30
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
135
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Margareta
1856-10-11
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
136
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Maria
1800-12-27
Lycksele
Pausele
137
Natanaelsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1823-11-10
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
138
Natanaelsdotter
Bror Emil
1894-03-03
Umeå lands
Ersmark
139
Natanaelsdotter
Charlotta
1774-05-21
Umeå lands
Röbäck
140
Natanaelsdotter
Charlotta
1844-01-25
Sävar
Tväråmark
141
Natanaelsdotter
Charlotta Lovisa
1779-01-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
142
Natanaelsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1814-06-16
Umeå lands
Stöcke
143
Natanaelsdotter
Dordea Magdalena
1804-07-31
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
144
Natanaelsdotter
Dorotea Karolina
1836-02-20
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
145
Natanaelsdotter
Elin Katarina
1875-05-31
Degerfors
Buberget
146
Natanaelsdotter
Elisabet
1880-09-07
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
147
Natanaelsdotter
Elisabet
1800-11-02
Lycksele
Fäboliden
148
Natanaelsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1815-04-07
Degerfors
Mesele
149
Natanaelsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1838-04-29
Degerfors
Ramsele
150
Natanaelsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1819-11-16
Burträsk
Källheden
151
Natanaelsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1854-09-29
Bjurholm
Bracksele
152
Natanaelsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1859-10-21
Degerfors
Tvärålund
153
Natanaelsdotter
Emma
1866-10-03
Umeå lands
Sörfors
154
Natanaelsdotter
Emma Laurentia
1861-02-28
Fredrika
Abborrtjärnliden
155
Natanaelsdotter
Emma Margareta
1852-09-12
Umeå lands
Ansmark
156
Natanaelsdotter
Erik
1818-06-17
Degerfors
Ramsele
157
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Agata
1810-09-07
Degerfors
Åmsele
158
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Brigitta
1796-11-18
Umeå lands
Ön
159
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Brita
1815-11-05
Burträsk
Forstjärn
160
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1842-12-29
Bjurholm
Söderå
161
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Fredrika
1823-07-24
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
162
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Johanna
1854-05-27
Degerfors
Tvärålund
163
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Karolina
1858-03-06
Stensele
Långvattnet
164
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Katarina
1843-06-26
Stensele
Näsvattnet
165
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Katarina
1773-03-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
166
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Katarina
1808-12-24
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
167
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Kristina
1808-12-05
Burträsk
Granträsk
168
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1807-09-27
Degerfors
Mesele
169
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Margareta
1807-05-01
Skellefteå lands
Åselet
170
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Margareta
1815-09-17
Lycksele
Pauträsk
171
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Maria
1825-05-18
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
172
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Maria
1800-10-15
Degerfors
Buberget
173
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Maria
1826-08-24
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
174
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Maria
1795-09-05
Lycksele
Fäboliden
175
Natanaelsdotter
Eva Maria
1823-01-05
Burträsk
Forstjärn
176
Natanaelsdotter
Freja Karolina
1875-10-06
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
177
Natanaelsdotter
Georg Viktor Albin
1925-03-22
Umeå lands
Ersmark
178
Natanaelsdotter
Gärda Sigrid Maria
1921-11-14
Umeå lands
Ersmark
179
Natanaelsdotter
Hedda
1875-04-24
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
180
Natanaelsdotter
Helena
1777-11-01
Lövånger
Mångbyn
181
Natanaelsdotter
Helena
1843-09-09
Vännäs
Svettåker
182
Natanaelsdotter
Helena
1777-12-16
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
183
Natanaelsdotter
Helena
1790-05-20
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
184
Natanaelsdotter
Helena Katarina
1826-04-03
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
185
Natanaelsdotter
Helena Katarina
1810-02-20
Umeå lands
Vännäs
186
Natanaelsdotter
Helena Sofia
1813-02-27
Umeå lands
Kåddis
187
Natanaelsdotter
Helena Sofia
1831-11-21
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
188
Natanaelsdotter
Helena Sofia
1803-11-06
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
189
Natanaelsdotter
Hilda Maria
1869-08-01
Degerfors
Buberget
190
Natanaelsdotter
Hulda Johanna
1877-11-27
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
191
Natanaelsdotter
Hulda Josefina
1872-12-15
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
192
Natanaelsdotter
Johanna
1853-11-05
Norsjö
Utternäs
193
Natanaelsdotter
Johanna
1835-08-18
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
194
Natanaelsdotter
Johanna
1852-09-19
Umeå lands
Sörfors
195
Natanaelsdotter
Johanna
1836-11-27
Sävar
Tväråmark
196
Natanaelsdotter
Johanna Karolina
1888-08-13
Fredrika
Stavarsjö
197
Natanaelsdotter
Johanna Katarina
1830-09-02
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
198
Natanaelsdotter
Karl Johan
1892-06-12
Umeå lands
Ersmark
199
Natanaelsdotter
Karolina
1839-02-13
Degerfors
Skivsjön
200
Natanaelsdotter
Karolina
1822-01-04
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
201
Natanaelsdotter
Karolina
1818-05-20
Umeå lands
Håkmark
202
Natanaelsdotter
Karolina Natanaella
1823-01-06
Degerfors
Åmsele
203
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina
1777-09-09
Umeå lands
Röbäck
204
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina
1775-09-28
Degerfors
Granön
205
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina
1804-01-10
Lycksele
Pausele
206
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina
1794-06-14
Lycksele
Fäboliden
207
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina
1803-05-21
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
208
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Amalia
1872-06-22
Bygdeå
Gravbäck
209
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Brita
1855-01-06
Stensele
Långvattnet
210
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1835-08-30
Burträsk
Burträsk
211
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1815-01-30
Umeå lands
Stöcke
212
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1805-07-10
Lycksele
Öravan
213
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1814-01-30
Degerfors
Mesele
214
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1851-04-07
Umeå lands
Sörfors
215
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1800-04-02
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
216
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1807-01-25
Umeå lands
Stöcke
217
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1815-09-06
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
218
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1795-08-28
Burträsk
Granträsk
219
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1839-05-09
Bjurholm
Söderå
220
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1840-09-03
Bjurholm
Söderå
221
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1811-09-09
Fredrika
Bredträsk
222
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1839-11-14
Umeå lands
Ansmark
223
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1835-08-19
Umeå lands
Stöcke
224
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1815-01-24
Umeå lands
Ersmark
225
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1857-07-29
Degerfors
Tvärålund
226
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1828-03-16
Degerfors
Buberget
227
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1836-10-24
Degerfors
Skivsjön
228
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1799-12-15
Lycksele
Pauträsk
229
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1800-03-21
Degerfors
Armsjö
230
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1810-08-16
Umeå lands
Holmbäck
231
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1814-02-14
Degerfors
Ramsele
232
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1796-02-13
Umeå lands
Långviken
233
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1840-08-05
Sävar
Tväråmark
234
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1800-04-16
Umeå lands
Ramsele
235
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1797-02-24
Umeå lands
Långviken
236
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1812-08-22
Umeå lands
Stöcke
237
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1803-07-23
Nordmaling
Bjurbäck
238
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Maria
1829-05-23
Burträsk
Forstjärn
239
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Maria
1808
Umeå lands
Rödå
240
Natanaelsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1854-01-22
Degerfors
Stenliden
241
Natanaelsdotter
Klara
1867-03-19
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
242
Natanaelsdotter
Klara
1857-08-12
Bjurholm
Bracksele
243
Natanaelsdotter
Klara
1856-01-24
Bjurholm
Bracksele
244
Natanaelsdotter
Klara Johanna
1855-01-20
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
245
Natanaelsdotter
Klara Teolinda
1898-03-17
Umeå lands
Ersmark
246
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina
1814-07-11
Skellefteå lands
Petikträsk
247
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina
1810-10-13
Lycksele
Knaften
248
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina
1802-09-04
Burträsk
Granträsk
249
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina
1816-01-07
Degerfors
Åmsele
250
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina
1804-03-27
Nordmaling
Balsjö
251
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Helena
1782-10-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
252
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1886-02-17
Tärna
Vilasund
253
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1857-04-27
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
254
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1829-11-22
Sävar
Botsmark
255
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1828-11-23
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
256
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1775-03-26
Nysätra
Grimsmark
257
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1836-03-25
Sävar
Botsmark
258
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1824-11-13
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
259
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1791-06-27
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
260
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1851-04-04
Sävar
Ivarsboda
261
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1815-10-11
Umeå lands
Kåddis
262
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1817-05-24
Burträsk
Forstjärn
263
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1833-02-03
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
264
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1812
??
??
265
Natanaelsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1805-01-06
Lycksele
Bjursele
266
Natanaelsdotter
Lovisa
1813-03-06
Degerfors
Åmsele
267
Natanaelsdotter
Lovisa
1815-01-14
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
268
Natanaelsdotter
Lovisa
1817-01-21
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
269
Natanaelsdotter
Lovisa
1827-11-20
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
270
Natanaelsdotter
Lovisa
1809-01-06
Umeå lands
Ön
271
Natanaelsdotter
Lovisa
1840-06-06
Degerfors
Skivsjön
272
Natanaelsdotter
Lovisa Ulrika
1816-12-19
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
273
Natanaelsdotter
Lydia Sofia
1877-06-23
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
274
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena
1812-04-25
Umeå lands
Sävar
275
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena
1780-01-07
Degerfors
Granön
276
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena
1806-09-29
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
277
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena
1800-04-31
Umeå lands
Ersmark
278
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena
1797-06-09
Umeå lands
Gubböle
279
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena
1789-07-11
Umeå lands
Gubböle
280
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena
1783-09-21
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
281
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena
1780-02-18
Umeå lands
Vänfors
282
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena Evelina
1852-08-09
Lycksele
Bastunäs
283
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1840-12-21
Burträsk
Forstjärn
284
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1802-07-16
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
285
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1837-12-10
Umeå lands
Överboda
286
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1827-05-13
Umeå lands
Sörfors
287
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1780-12-24
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
288
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1798-10-03
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
289
Natanaelsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1798-04-08
Umeå lands
Ersmark
290
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta
1785-11-03
Umeå lands
Sävar
291
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta
1774-07-22
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
292
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta
1797-08-27
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
293
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta
1796-08-16
Umeå lands
Ersmark
294
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta
1824-08-16
Umeå lands
Degernäs
295
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta
1797-05-26
Lycksele
Bjursele
296
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta
1774-07-13
Umeå lands
Vännfors
297
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta
1792-05-19
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
298
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Elina
1861-09-04
Degerfors
Tvärålund
299
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1839-01-06
Stensele
Långvattnet
300
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1815-09-10
Degerfors
Buberget
301
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1837-01-13
Lycksele
Tansele
302
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1812-03-01
Norsjö
Kvammarn
303
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1808-09-21
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
304
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1801-02-24
Burträsk
Granträsk
305
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1805-01-15
Burträsk
Burträsk
306
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1819-01-30
Degerfors
Buberget
307
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1791-10-08
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
308
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1835-11-08
Degerfors
Ramsele
309
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1848-06-26
Sävar
Sävar
310
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1824-05-05
Degerfors
Åmsele
311
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1821-05-04
Lycksele
Bastunäs
312
Natanaelsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1849-05-25
Nordmaling
Orrböle
313
Natanaelsdotter
Maria
1809-05-15
Burträsk
Granträsk
314
Natanaelsdotter
Maria
1771-09-15
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
315
Natanaelsdotter
Maria
1797-12-29
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
316
Natanaelsdotter
Maria
1848-04-28
Bjurholm
Söderå
317
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Brita
1850-05-04
Bjurholm
Bracksele
318
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1797-08-18
Degerfors
Buberget
319
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1814-03-27
Umeå lands
Kåddis
320
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1807-10-02
Nordmaling
Bjurbäck
321
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Elina
1853-04-17
Degerfors
Mesele
322
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1861-05-26
Umeå lands
Västerteg
323
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1820-03-27
Degerfors
Åmsele
324
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1824-01-21
Umeå lands
Ersmark
325
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Gustava
1833-08-04
Lycksele
Tannsele
326
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Helena
1847-09-17
Norsjö
Utternäs
327
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Helena
1840-10-05
Umeå lands
Överboda
328
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Helena
1807-02-24
Umeå lands
Braxele
329
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Katarina
1818-03-29
Degerfors
Åmsele
330
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Katarina
1800-01-19
Lycksele
Fäboliden
331
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Katarina
1783-08-16
Umeå lands
Mjösjö
332
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Katarina
1806-08-18
Nordmaling
Balsjö
333
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Katarina
1785-11-23
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
334
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Katarina
1801-06-12
Nordmaling
Bjurbäck
335
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1806-03-18
Skellefteå lands
Åselet
336
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1828-08-02
Umeå lands
Sörfors
337
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1812-06-25
Burträsk
Källheden
338
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1816-09-05
Burträsk
Källheden
339
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1821-03-20
Umeå lands
Sävar
340
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1849-10-13
Vännäs
Vännfors
341
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1849-04-06
Stensele
Bergnäs
342
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1818-05-29
Lycksele
Pauträsk
343
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1773
Umeå lands
Pålböle
344
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1803-03-24
Degerfors
Buberget
345
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1801-12-15
Degerfors
Ramsele
346
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1808-03-13
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
347
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1803-03-16
Umeå lands
Stöcke
348
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1795-06-03
Umeå lands
Ersmark
349
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1818-05-22
Burträsk
Burträsk
350
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1832-10-24
Degerfors
Rödå
351
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1831-08-11
Burträsk
Villvattnet
352
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1775-06-09
Umeå lands
Degernäs
353
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1832-05-15
Umeå lands
Sörfors
354
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1793-12-20
Umeå lands
Gran
355
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina
1795
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
356
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Kristina Bernhardina
1842-04-22
Stensele
Långvattnet
357
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1803-11-03
Burträsk
Granträsk
358
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1822-01-10
Degerfors
Bjurselet
359
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Magdalen
1859-05-31
Sävar
Ivarsboda
360
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1815-01-09
Lycksele
Rönnäs
361
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1839-08-14
Lycksele
Bjurträsk
362
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1777-05
Umeå lands
Sörfors
363
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Margareta
1808-03-06
Sorsele
Sorsele
364
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Margareta
1814-05-29
Umeå lands
Vännäs
365
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Margareta
1797-06-15
Burträsk
Villvattnet
366
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Margareta
1830-03-27
Umeå lands
Vännfors
367
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Margareta
1827-04-02
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
368
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Sofia
1847-11-08
Umeå lands
Överboda
369
Natanaelsdotter
Maria Sofia
1814-05-08
Fredrika
Stennäs
370
Natanaelsdotter
Mariana
1848-11-08
Skellefteå lands
Brattliden
371
Natanaelsdotter
Marta Johanna
1855-07-20
Norsjö
Utternäs
372
Natanaelsdotter
Matilda Karolina
1857-03-14
Lycksele
Bastunäs
373
Natanaelsdotter
Matilda Karolina
1877-03-03
Lycksele
Södervik
374
Natanaelsdotter
Matilda Kristina
1869-03-26
Degerfors
Medsele
375
Natanaelsdotter
Märta Helena
1820-06-25
Norsjö
Kvammarn
376
Natanaelsdotter
Märta Magdalena
1808-01-27
Nordmaling
Balsjö
377
Natanaelsdotter
Natanel
1857-08-19
Umeå lands
Ersmark
378
Natanaelsdotter
Olga Kristina
1887-10-07
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
379
Natanaelsdotter
Per Albin
1891-04-02
Umeå lands
Ersmark
380
Natanaelsdotter
Sara Johanna
1806-10-13
Degerfors
Åmsele
381
Natanaelsdotter
Sara Katarina
1834-06-21
Degerfors
Hjuksnoret
382
Natanaelsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1824-04-01
Stensele
Forsmark
383
Natanaelsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1805-07-03
Lycksele
Pausele
384
Natanaelsdotter
Sara Margareta
1823-08-24
Degerfors
Buberget
385
Natanaelsdotter
Sara Margareta
1816-01-01
Degerfors
Buberget
386
Natanaelsdotter
Sara Margareta
1845-01-18
Bjurholm
Söderå
387
Natanaelsdotter
Sara Samuella
1839-12-17
Lycksele
Karonsbo
388
Natanaelsdotter
Sara Sofia
1834-05-15
Lycksele
Ajaur
389
Natanaelsdotter
Sara Sofia
1817-04-07
Lycksele
Bergnäs
390
Natanaelsdotter
Sara Ulrika
1845-07-04
Stensele
Näsvattnet
391
Natanaelsdotter
Sigfrid Natanel
1902-09-05
Umeå lands
Ersmark
392
Natanaelsdotter
Signe Teolinda
1904-07-22
Umeå lands
Ersmark
393
Natanaelsdotter
Sigrid Matilda
1889-09-22
Umeå lands
Ersmark
394
Natanaelsdotter
Sofia
1809-01-16
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
395
Natanaelsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1833-01-17
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
396
Natanaelsdotter
Sofia Fredrika
1821-09-20
Burträsk
Källheden
397
Natanaelsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1861-08-09
Degerfors
Broknäs
398
Natanaelsdotter
Sofia Lovisa
1847-08-26
Stensele
Näsvattnet
399
Natanaelsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1860-08-14
Degerfors
Medsele
400
Natanaelsdotter
Sune Natanael
1939-03-29
Umeå lands
Ersmark
401
Natanaelsdotter
Susanna
1802-06-30
Umeå lands
Stöcksjön
402
Natanaelsdotter
Susanna Margareta
1822-12-16
Umeå lands
Stöcke
403
Natanaelsdotter
Tekla Charlotta
1890-09-11
Tärna
Vilasund
404
Natanaelsdotter
Teresia Nikolina
1895-05-22
Umeå lands
Ersmark
405
Natanaelsdotter
Ulrika
1828-03-26
Stensele
Bergnäs
406
Natanaelsdotter
Ulrika
1782
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
407
Natanaelsdotter
Ulrika
1790-09-26
Lövånger
Mångbyn
408
Natanaelsdotter
Ulrika
1807-02-09
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
409
Natanaelsdotter
Ulrika
1809-01-16
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
410
Natanaelsdotter
Ulrika
1805-07-03
Nordmaling
Bjurbäck
411
Natanaelsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1859-10-05
Lycksele
Hornmyr
412
Natanaelsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1843-05-27
Lycksele
Ajaur
413
Natanaelsdotter
Ulrika Sofia
1826-11-09
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
414
Natanaelsdotter
Viktor Emanuel
1888-06-07
Umeå lands
Ersmark
415
Natanaelsdotter
Vilhelmina Kristina
1835-07-03
Umeå lands
Sörfors
416
Natanaelsson
Adolf
1818-08-15
Degerfors
Buberget
417
Natanaelsson
Anders
1842-05-20
Umeå lands
Önska
418
Natanaelsson
Anders
1871-03-23
Degerfors
Buberget
419
Natanaelsson
Anders
1822-10-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
420
Natanaelsson
Anders
1822-03-31
Umeå lands
Ersmark
421
Natanaelsson
Anders
1809-08-26
Degerfors
Bergvattnet
422
Natanaelsson
Anders
1809-05-05
Lycksele
Knaften
423
Natanaelsson
Anders
1803-11-09
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
424
Natanaelsson
Anders
1780
Umeå lands
Stöcke
425
Natanaelsson
Anders
1796-09-15
Umeå lands
Stöcke
426
Natanaelsson
Anders
1798-10-28
Umeå lands
Stöcke
427
Natanaelsson
Anders
1814-01-08
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
428
Natanaelsson
Anders
1817-04-04
Degerfors
Åmsele
429
Natanaelsson
Anders
1788-05-01
Umeå lands
Grubbe
430
Natanaelsson
Anders
1790-09-13
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
431
Natanaelsson
Anders
1821-07-29
Burträsk
Forstjärn
432
Natanaelsson
Anders
1808-03-02
Degerfors
Bergvattnet
433
Natanaelsson
Anders
1825-12-07
Degerfors
Åmsele
434
Natanaelsson
Anders
1825-01-12
Stensele
Bergnäs
435
Natanaelsson
Anders
1833-11-04
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
436
Natanaelsson
Anders
1792-09-16
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
437
Natanaelsson
Anders
1801-02-20
Degerfors
Storsandsjö
438
Natanaelsson
Anders
1793-07-08
Lycksele
Fäboliden
439
Natanaelsson
Anders
1798-12-14
Lycksele
Bjursele
440
Natanaelsson
Anders Anton
1812-05-23
Degerfors
Buberget
441
Natanaelsson
Anders Aron
1838-11-25
Umeå lands
VästerTeg
442
Natanaelsson
Anders August
1894-12-03
Tärna
Vilasund
443
Natanaelsson
Anders Gustav
1837-12-28
Norsjö
Kvammarn
444
Natanaelsson
Anders Gustav
1846-05-17
Stensele
Långvattnet
445
Natanaelsson
Anders Gustav
1845-03-23
Stensele
Långvattnet
446
Natanaelsson
Anders Gustav
1814-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
447
Natanaelsson
Anders Gustav
1810-12-24
Lycksele
Öravan
448
Natanaelsson
Anders Gustav
1795-04-27
Lycksele
Pauträsk
449
Natanaelsson
Anders Gustav
1814-08-09
Umeå lands
Stöcke
450
Natanaelsson
Anders Gustav
1806-04-26
Burträsk
Granträsk
451
Natanaelsson
Anders Teodor
1829-02-20
Lycksele
Ajaur
452
Natanaelsson
Anders Vilhelm
1838-08-01
Sävar
Botsmark
453
Natanaelsson
Anna Karolina
1891-01-26
Degerfors
Nyåkertjärn
454
Natanaelsson
Anna Kristina
1912-08-24
Lycksele
Stenträsk
455
Natanaelsson
Anna Maria
1780-07-10
Umeå lands
Västerteg
456
Natanaelsson
Annie Ingeborg
1903-12-18
Degerfors
Ramsele
457
Natanaelsson
Anton
1842-06-14
Skellefteå lands
Brattliden
458
Natanaelsson
Anton
1830-08-02
Burträsk
??
459
Natanaelsson
Astrid marianne
1938-12-21
Umeå lands
Ersmark
460
Natanaelsson
Brita Karolina
1821-01-28
Stensele
Luspen
461
Natanaelsson
Bror Anton Natanel
1896-10-23
Arnäs
Ravesta
462
Natanaelsson
Bror Per
1828-08-09
Degerfors
Åmsele
463
Natanaelsson
Dagmar Adelia
1910-01-22
Umeå lands
Västerteg
464
Natanaelsson
Daniel
1816-08-25
Norsjö
Kvammarn
465
Natanaelsson
Daniel
1816-08-25
Norsjö
Kvammarn
466
Natanaelsson
Daniel
1784-09-09
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
467
Natanaelsson
Daniel
1835-03-15
Bjurholm
Söderå
468
Natanaelsson
Daniel
1806-10-20
Fredrika
Bredträsk
469
Natanaelsson
Ebba Davida Kristina
1900-06-03
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
470
Natanaelsson
Eli Marcelius
1884-06-03
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
471
Natanaelsson
Elias
1834-02-23
Bjurholm
Söderå
472
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1839-01-19
Umeå lands
Överboda
473
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1811-03-24
Umeå lands
Jämteböle
474
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1783
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
475
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1775-09-27
Umeå lands
Röbäck
476
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1811-08-01
Umeå lands
Stöcke
477
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1775-12-21
Umeå lands
Vännfors
478
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1848
Umeå lands
Ansmark
479
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1807-07-09
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
480
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1805-09-07
Umeå lands
Stöcke
481
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1834-06-08
Degerfors
Rödå
482
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1774
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
483
Natanaelsson
Emanuel
1782-10-01
Umeå lands
Vänfors
484
Natanaelsson
Erik
1840-05-19
Stensele
Långvattnet
485
Natanaelsson
Erik
1843-02-14
Umeå lands
Brännland
486
Natanaelsson
Erik
1818-10-21
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
487
Natanaelsson
Erik
1777-01-23
Degerfors
Granön
488
Natanaelsson
Erik
1794
Degerfors
Buberget
489
Natanaelsson
Erik
1828-12-24
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
490
Natanaelsson
Erik
1811-10-10
Degerfors
Mesele
491
Natanaelsson
Erik
1809-01-30
Degerfors
Mesele
492
Natanaelsson
Erik
1773-07-16
Umeå lands
Vännfors
493
Natanaelsson
Erik
1816-08-26
Degerfors
Ramsele
494
Natanaelsson
Erik
1852-10-15
Degerfors
Tvärålund
495
Natanaelsson
Erik
1782-10-04
Nordmaling
Långed
496
Natanaelsson
Erik
1842-09-05
Sävar
Tväråmark
497
Natanaelsson
Erik
1843-10-15
Degerfors
Skivsjön
498
Natanaelsson
Erik Emanuel
1820-12-28
Umeå lands
Stöcke
499
Natanaelsson
Erik Emanuel
1822-12-01
Umeå lands
Stöcke
500
Natanaelsson
Erik Johan
1809-02-25
Skellefteå lands
Kvammarn
501
Natanaelsson
Erik Johan
1813-01-10
Lycksele
Rönnäs
502
Natanaelsson
Erik Olof
1831-08-17
Grundsunda
Önska
503
Natanaelsson
Eva Josefina
1915-08-22
Lycksele
Stenträsk
504
Natanaelsson
Eva Natalia
1932-10-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
505
Natanaelsson
Frans Oskar
1903-04-27
Tärna
Vilasund
506
Natanaelsson
Fredrik
1823-09-05
Lycksele
Pauträsk
507
Natanaelsson
Fredrik
1791-11-22
Lycksele
Fäboliden
508
Natanaelsson
Fredrik
1821-10-16
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
509
Natanaelsson
Fredrik
1807-04-02
Umeå lands
Vännäs
510
Natanaelsson
Fredrik Reinhold
1863-12-08
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
511
Natanaelsson
Gabriel
1816-09-25
Degerfors
Mesele
512
Natanaelsson
Gustav
1826-10-12
Stensele
Bergnäs
513
Natanaelsson
Gustav
1820-11-08
Degerfors
Buberget
514
Natanaelsson
Gustav Adolf
1822-12-17
Burträsk
Stavträsk
515
Natanaelsson
Gustav Alfred
1844-01-05
Umeå lands
Ansmark
516
Natanaelsson
Gustav Edvin
1892-10-05
Tärna
Vilasund
517
Natanaelsson
Halvar Rune
1928-10-14
Umeå lands
Ersmark
518
Natanaelsson
Hanna Maria
1885-01-22
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
519
Natanaelsson
Hans
1791-03-19
Degerfors
Granön
520
Natanaelsson
Hans
1814-05-14
Lycksele
Knaften
521
Natanaelsson
Hans
1775-01-25
Umeå lands
Sörfors
522
Natanaelsson
Hans
1802-04-26
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
523
Natanaelsson
Hans
1805-01-01
Umeå lands
Vännäs
524
Natanaelsson
Hans
1786-03-22
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
525
Natanaelsson
Hans
1803-08-04
Umeå lands
Vännäs
526
Natanaelsson
Hans
1808-11-15
Umeå lands
Vännäs
527
Natanaelsson
Hjalmar Julius Johannes
1897-04-12
Umeå lands
Ersmark
528
Natanaelsson
Håkan
1803-09-20
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
529
Natanaelsson
Isak
1838-01-01
Lycksele
Kroksjön
530
Natanaelsson
Israel
1809-07-10
Lycksele
Pausele
531
Natanaelsson
Israel
1828-09-08
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
532
Natanaelsson
Israel August
1836-07-27
Lycksele
Kroksjö
533
Natanaelsson
Jakob
1823-07-24
Norsjö
Åmliden
534
Natanaelsson
Jakob
1820-05-19
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
535
Natanaelsson
Jakob
1822-07-14
Degerfors
Ramsele
536
Natanaelsson
Jakob
1789
??
??
537
Natanaelsson
Jakob
1794-05-01
Umeå lands
Gubböle
538
Natanaelsson
Jakob
1794-04-28
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
539
Natanaelsson
Jakob
1810-08-09
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
540
Natanaelsson
Jakob
1808-09-08
Nordmaling
Öre
541
Natanaelsson
Jakob
1807-10-05
Fredrika
Bredträsk
542
Natanaelsson
Johan
1830-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Brattliden
543
Natanaelsson
Johan
1809-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Kroksjö
544
Natanaelsson
Johan
1812-02-03
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
545
Natanaelsson
Johan
1843-09-14
Umeå lands
Önska
546
Natanaelsson
Johan
1869-09-15
Degerfors
Ramsele
547
Natanaelsson
Johan
1822-10-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
548
Natanaelsson
Johan
1822-01-19
Lycksele
Pauträsk
549
Natanaelsson
Johan
1829-08-30
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
550
Natanaelsson
Johan
1810-10-15
Degerfors
Buberget
551
Natanaelsson
Johan
1811-03-19
Degerfors
Buberget
552
Natanaelsson
Johan
1812-06-24
Umeå lands
Holmbäck
553
Natanaelsson
Johan
1805-09-29
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
554
Natanaelsson
Johan
1825-04-15
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
555
Natanaelsson
Johan
1848-04-01
Degerfors
Hjuksnoret
556
Natanaelsson
Johan
1796-03-22
Degerfors
Buberget
557
Natanaelsson
Johan
1851-09-01
Umeå lands
Ansmark
558
Natanaelsson
Johan
1828-09-24
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
559
Natanaelsson
Johan
1796-09-25
Lycksele
Fäboliden
560
Natanaelsson
Johan
1801-08-01
Umeå lands
Stöcke
561
Natanaelsson
Johan
1817-12-29
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
562
Natanaelsson
Johan
1812-11-04
Degerfors
Ramsele
563
Natanaelsson
Johan
1794-02-20
Umeå lands
Ersmark
564
Natanaelsson
Johan
1791-12-13
Umeå lands
Ersmark
565
Natanaelsson
Johan
1838-04-09
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
566
Natanaelsson
Johan
1829-03-21
Umeå lands
Vännfors
567
Natanaelsson
Johan
1832-11-06
Vännäs
Vännfors
568
Natanaelsson
Johan
1850-11-05
Degerfors
Tvärålund
569
Natanaelsson
Johan
1849-08-27
Degerfors
Tvärålund
570
Natanaelsson
Johan
1848-07-18
Degerfors
Mesele
571
Natanaelsson
Johan
1849-05-25
Nordmaling
Orrböle
572
Natanaelsson
Johan
1858-09-28
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
573
Natanaelsson
Johan
1800-03-02
Umeå lands
Gubböle
574
Natanaelsson
Johan
1829-07-04
Grundsunda
Ava
575
Natanaelsson
Johan
1792-12-02
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
576
Natanaelsson
Johan
1806-01-11
Umeå lands
Vännäs
577
Natanaelsson
Johan
1823-07-21
Umeå lands
Sörfors
578
Natanaelsson
Johan
1848-06-29
Bjurholm
Bracksele
579
Natanaelsson
Johan
1802-12-01
Umeå lands
Braxele
580
Natanaelsson
Johan
1801-01-09
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
581
Natanaelsson
Johan Adolf
1820-03-24
Burträsk
Forstjärn
582
Natanaelsson
Johan Albin
1829-02-28
Lycksele
Lillå
583
Natanaelsson
Johan Alfred
1911-06-13
Lycksele
Stenträsk
584
Natanaelsson
Johan Algot
1875-07-16
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
585
Natanaelsson
Johan Anselm
1882-10-07
Lycksele
Södervik
586
Natanaelsson
Johan Anshelm
1893-09-14
Umeå lands
Ersmark
587
Natanaelsson
Johan Anton
1825-06-08
Burträsk
Villvattnet
588
Natanaelsson
Johan Anton
1814-12-01
Burträsk
Källheden
589
Natanaelsson
Johan August
1846-05-20
Lycksele
Bastunäs
590
Natanaelsson
Johan August
1848-03-04
Nordmaling
Orrböle
591
Natanaelsson
Johan August
1881-09-02
Lycksele
Södervik
592
Natanaelsson
Johan August
1874-08-24
Lycksele
Södervik
593
Natanaelsson
Johan August
1860-01-29
Gideå
Nordsjö
594
Natanaelsson
Johan Axel
1841-05-31
Degerfors
Hjuksnoret
595
Natanaelsson
Johan Bernhard
1799-09-19
Lycksele
Pausele
596
Natanaelsson
Johan Efraim
1824-01-11
Degerfors
Bjurselet
597
Natanaelsson
Johan Efraim
1828-01-10
Lycksele
Lillå
598
Natanaelsson
Johan Fredrik
1835-01-13
Umeå lands
Håkmark
599
Natanaelsson
Johan Fredrik
1826-02-02
Burträsk
Forstjern
600
Natanaelsson
Johan Gustaf
1830-04-23
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
601
Natanaelsson
Johan Gustav
1807-10-01
Lycksele
Pausele
602
Natanaelsson
Johan Petter
1820-11-16
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
603
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1834-11-15
Skellefteå lands
Brattliden
604
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1813-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
605
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1835-12-20
Umeå lands
Hössjö
606
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1814-06-27
Lycksele
Pauträsk
607
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1852-01-25
Umeå lands
Önska
608
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1841-06-07
Umeå lands
Brännland
609
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1816-10-03
Umeå lands
Stöcke
610
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1806-09-25
Lycksele
Knaften
611
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1811-06-03
Degerfors
Vännäs
612
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1818-06-15
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
613
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1801-10-21
Lycksele
Fäboliden
614
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1787-05-05
Umeå lands
Västerteg
615
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1875-05-20
Bygdeå
Gravbäck
616
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1856-05-02
Degerfors
Tvärålund
617
Natanaelsson
Jonas
1838-05-21
Umeå lands
Ansmark
618
Natanaelsson
Jonas Aron
1842-05-11
Lycksele
Bjurträsk
619
Natanaelsson
Jonas Fredrik
1829-01-02
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
620
Natanaelsson
Jonas Gustav
1837-12-19
Burträsk
Villvattnet
621
Natanaelsson
Jonas Johan
1820-01-16
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
622
Natanaelsson
Josef
1829-12-05
Lycksele
Nytorp
623
Natanaelsson
Karl
1808-08-28
Skellefteå lands
Åselet
624
Natanaelsson
Karl
1872-11-09
Degerfors
Ramsele
625
Natanaelsson
Karl Anders
1808-04-14
Burträsk
Granträsk
626
Natanaelsson
Karl Anders
1802-12-04
Lycksele
Fäboliden
627
Natanaelsson
Karl Anders
1793-10-23
Lycksele
Bjursele
628
Natanaelsson
Karl Anton
1854-02-05
Sävar
Ivarsboda
629
Natanaelsson
Karl Anton
1855-08-17
Umeå lands
Ansmark
630
Natanaelsson
Karl August
1823-12-06
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
631
Natanaelsson
Karl Emanuel
1799-06-14
Degerfors
Buberget
632
Natanaelsson
Karl Erik
1833-03-09
Degerfors
Hjuksnoret
633
Natanaelsson
Karl Fredrik
1824-10-27
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
634
Natanaelsson
Karl Fredrik
1848-02-05
Stensele
Forsvik
635
Natanaelsson
Karl Fredrik
1803-10-22
Lycksele
Pauträsk
636
Natanaelsson
Karl Fredrik
1826-02-23
Stensele
Forsmark
637
Natanaelsson
Karl Gustaf
1816-03-25
Skellefteå lands
Klinträsk
638
Natanaelsson
Karl Gustav
1820-02-27
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
639
Natanaelsson
Karl Gustav
1786-05-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
640
Natanaelsson
Karl Johan
1842-05-10
Norsjö
Kvammarn
641
Natanaelsson
Karl Johan
1833-12-31
Norsjö
Finnberget
642
Natanaelsson
Karl Johan
1838-03-23
Lycksele
Ajaur
643
Natanaelsson
Karl Johan
1842-10-10
Umeå lands
Ansmark
644
Natanaelsson
Karl Johan
1798-06-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
645
Natanaelsson
Karl Jonas
1868-03-26
Degerfors
Buberget
646
Natanaelsson
Karl Jonas
1851-02-26
Degerfors
Broknäs
647
Natanaelsson
Karl Olof
1824-05-08
Lycksele
Karonsbo
648
Natanaelsson
Karl Rudolf
1886-06-13
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
649
Natanaelsson
Katarina Margareta
1822-02-26
Degerfors
Buberget
650
Natanaelsson
König
1794-04-27
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
651
Natanaelsson
Lars
1873-05-18
Degerfors
Buberget
652
Natanaelsson
Lars
1809-09-17
Umeå lands
Sävar
653
Natanaelsson
Lars
1812-03-19
Degerfors
Buberget
654
Natanaelsson
Lars Johan
1887-01-24
Tärna
Vilasund
655
Natanaelsson
Lars Johan
1856-02-05
Stensele
Bergnäs
656
Natanaelsson
Matilda
1899-07-27
Umeå lands
Ersmark
657
Natanaelsson
Natalia Matilda
1898-10-13
Umeå lands
Ersmark
658
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1831-04-20
Umeå lands
Österteg
659
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1850-09-27
Stensele
Långvattnet
660
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1848-01-15
Stensele
Långvattnet
661
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1831-11-25
Umeå lands
Stöcke
662
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1866-03-02
Degerfors
Medsele
663
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1826-12-05
Umeå lands
Ersmark
664
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1815-09-17
Umeå lands
Stöcke
665
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1805-06-27
Degerfors
Ramsele
666
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1821-01-17
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
667
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1817-02-09
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
668
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1805-01-20
Degerfors
Mesele
669
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1810-10-13
Lycksele
Knaften
670
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1821-05-07
Degerfors
Åmsele
671
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1777-08-05
Umeå lands
Sävar
672
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1772-01-10
Umeå lands
Pålböle
673
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1811-03-28
Umeå lands
Sävar
674
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1809-11-01
Degerfors
Ramsele
675
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1776
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
676
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1811-12-02
Lycksele
Pausele
677
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1829-12-31
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
678
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1796-03-18
Umeå lands
Västerteg
679
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1777-11-03
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
680
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1797-07-26
Umeå lands
Stöcke
681
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1789-06-05
Degerfors
Granön
682
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1775-11-19
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
683
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1819-09-22
Lycksele
Bastunäs
684
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1781-10-19
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
685
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1848-01-10
Degerfors
Tvårålund
686
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1801-02-20
Degerfors
Storsandsjö
687
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1782-12-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
688
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1799-04-17
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
689
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1801-05-16
Umeå lands
Ön
690
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1794-09-23
Burträsk
Granträsk
691
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1837-04-20
Degerfors
Ramsele
692
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1819-11-02
Lycksele
Pauträsk
693
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1794-12-07
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
694
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1796-12-17
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
695
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1850-09-18
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
696
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1822-12-11
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
697
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1809-11-01
Fredrika
Bredträsk
698
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1796-06-10
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
699
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1778
Umeå lands
Vännfors
700
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1826-01-30
Umeå lands
Sörfors
701
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1804-08-07
Umeå lands
Braxele
702
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1800-03-30
Nordmaling
Bjurbäck
703
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1780-05-30
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
704
Natanaelsson
Natanael
1792-08-14
Lycksele
Bjursele
705
Natanaelsson
Natanael Anton
1814-05
Degerfors
Åmsele
706
Natanaelsson
Natanael Vilhelm
1780-08-18
Umeå lands
Röbäck
707
Natanaelsson
Nikanor
1837-02-25
Skellefteå lands
Brattliden
708
Natanaelsson
Nils
1855-10-17
Umeå lands
Sörfors
709
Natanaelsson
Nils
1866-11-14
Degerfors
Ramsele
710
Natanaelsson
Nils
1863-07-02
Degerfors
Medsele
711
Natanaelsson
Nils
1854-05-05
Umeå lands
Sörfors
712
Natanaelsson
Nils
1778-10-05
Degerfors
Granön
713
Natanaelsson
Nils
1807-01-13
Degerfors
Ramsele
714
Natanaelsson
Nils
1811-08-27
Degerfors
Ramsele
715
Natanaelsson
Nils
1809-10-23
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
716
Natanaelsson
Nils
1804-02-12
Degerfors
Mesele
717
Natanaelsson
Nils
1811-10-01
Umeå lands
Rödå
718
Natanaelsson
Nils
1776-06-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
719
Natanaelsson
Nils
1830-05-20
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
720
Natanaelsson
Nils
1840-03-29
Degerfors
Ramsele
721
Natanaelsson
Nils
1841-12-05
Umeå lands
Överboda
722
Natanaelsson
Nils
1777-11-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
723
Natanaelsson
Nils
1846-12-31
Umeå lands
Ansmark
724
Natanaelsson
Nils
1876-09-29
Degerfors
Tvärålund
725
Natanaelsson
Nils
1778-09-01
Umeå lands
Degernäs
726
Natanaelsson
Nils August
1859-05-06
Bjurholm
Bracksele
727
Natanaelsson
Nils Fredrik
1837-09-27
Degerfors
Hjuksnoret
728
Natanaelsson
Nils Fredrik
1827-01-03
Lycksele
Ajaur
729
Natanaelsson
Nils Gunde Lennart
1942-12-05
Umeå lands
Ersmark
730
Natanaelsson
Nils Johan
1803-12-26
Burträsk
Granträsk
731
Natanaelsson
Nils Johan
1807-10-30
Degerfors
Åmsele
732
Natanaelsson
Nils Olof
1847-06-14
Lycksele
Bastunäs
733
Natanaelsson
Nils Petter
1840-05-24
Norsjö
Kvammarn
734
Natanaelsson
Nils Petter
1833-10-19
Sävar
Botsmark
735
Natanaelsson
Nils Petter
1838-04-21
Vännäs
Svettåker
736
Natanaelsson
Nils Petter
1824-02-27
Burträsk
Forstjärn
737
Natanaelsson
Nils Petter
1781-04-26
Umeå lands
Röbäck
738
Natanaelsson
Nils Petter
1802-01-22
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
739
Natanaelsson
Ninny Natalia Teresia
1900-09-30
Umeå lands
Ersmark
740
Natanaelsson
Olof
1850-09-08
Norsjö
Utternäs
741
Natanaelsson
Olof
1831-09-15
Umeå lands
Vännfors
742
Natanaelsson
Olof
1776-03-03
Umeå lands
Pålböle
743
Natanaelsson
Olof
1780-06-03
Umeå lands
Sävar
744
Natanaelsson
Olof
1782-01-09
Degerfors
Granön
745
Natanaelsson
Olof
1801-07-13
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
746
Natanaelsson
Olof
1775-03-17
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
747
Natanaelsson
Olof
1824-05-01
Degerfors
Storsävarträsk
748
Natanaelsson
Olof
1796-03-24
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
749
Natanaelsson
Olof
1806-02-23
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
750
Natanaelsson
Olof
1856-01-11
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
751
Natanaelsson
Olof
1865-04-26
Trehörningsjö
Nordsjö
752
Natanaelsson
Olof August
1917-10-09
Lycksele
Stenträsk
753
Natanaelsson
Olof Petter
1830-02-24
Umeå lands
Degernäs
754
Natanaelsson
Per
1813-04-11
Umeå lands
Ersmark
755
Natanaelsson
Per
1833-01-24
Umeå lands
Västerdal
756
Natanaelsson
Per
1772-01-10
Umeå lands
Pålböle
757
Natanaelsson
Per
1774-10-01
Umeå lands
Pålböle
758
Natanaelsson
Per
1802-01-21
Degerfors
Buberget
759
Natanaelsson
Per
1770-05-02
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
760
Natanaelsson
Per
1774-07-13
Umeå lands
Vännfors
761
Natanaelsson
Per
1811-07-21
Umeå lands
Stöcke
762
Natanaelsson
Per
1776-06-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
763
Natanaelsson
Per
1809-07-13
Umeå lands
Stöcke
764
Natanaelsson
Per
1804-08-09
Umeå lands
Stöcke
765
Natanaelsson
Per
1807-05-06
Umeå lands
Rödå
766
Natanaelsson
Per
1806-04-05
Degerfors
Mesele
767
Natanaelsson
Per
1784-06-28
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
768
Natanaelsson
Per
1850-11-04
Degerfors
Mesele
769
Natanaelsson
Per
1842-07-03
Degerfors
Skivsjön
770
Natanaelsson
Per
1788-02-15
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
771
Natanaelsson
Per
1806-04-12
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
772
Natanaelsson
Per
1853-03-06
Bjurholm
Braxele
773
Natanaelsson
Per Anton
1825-09-13
Sävar
Botsmark
774
Natanaelsson
Per August
1863-07-01
Bjurholm
Hörnäs
775
Natanaelsson
Per Erik
1796-02-30
Nordmaling
Holmsjö
776
Natanaelsson
Per Johan
1859-08-18
Stensele
Långvattnet
777
Natanaelsson
Per Olof August
1860-11-02
Stensele
Bergnäs
778
Natanaelsson
Rakel Elisabet
1905-03-13
Umeå lands
Ersmark
779
Natanaelsson
Robert
1919-06-07
Lycksele
Stenträsk
780
Natanaelsson
Salomon
1839-08-21
Lycksele
Ajaur
781
Natanaelsson
Samuel
1827-01-23
Lycksele
Nytorp
782
Natanaelsson
Samuel
1844-08-21
Lycksele
Bastunäs
783
Natanaelsson
Sven
1795-05-27
Lycksele
Bjursele
784
Natanaelsson
Zakarias
1839-10-22
Umeå lands
Brännland
785
Natanaelsson Holmberg
Isak Lambert
1852-02-20
Stensele
Bergnäs
786
Natanaelsson Lindmark
Karl Olof
1840-01-25
Skellefteå lands
Brattliden
787
Natanaelsson Norgren
Anders Bernhard
1818-04-29
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
788
Natanelsdotter
Anna Brita
1844-05-02
Vilhelmina
Skog
789
Natanelsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1831-12-24
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
790
Natanelsdotter
Fredrika Ottilia
1861-09-19
Vilhelmina
Skog
791
Natanelsdotter
Karolina
1841-12-18
Umeå lands
Håkmark
792
Natanelsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1848-08-24
Vilhelmina
Skog
793
Natanelsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1835-06-06
Norsjö
Norsjö
794
Natanelsdotter
Lovisa Albertina
1854-11-15
Vilhelmina
Skog
795
Natanelsdotter
Magdalena
1787-03-14
Umeå lands
Västerteg
796
Natanelsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1836-11-23
Umeå lands
Överboda
797
Natanelsson
Anders Gustav
1851-02-14
Vilhelmina
Skog
798
Natanelsson
Erik Jakob
1833-06-28
Vännäs
Jämtböle
799
Natanelsson
Jonas Alfred
1852-11-18
Vilhelmina
Skog
800
Natanelsson
Olof Anselm
1888-09-17
Vilhelmina
Skog
801
Natanelsson Bäckström
Per Olof
1846-03-31
Vilhelmina
Skog
802
Natanelsson Hellström
Lars Joel
1859-02-21
Vilhelmina
Skog
803
Natanielsdotter
Eva Maria
1826-10-25
Norsjö
Norsjö
804
Natanlsdotter
Eva Maria
1817-02-07
Lycksele
Knaften
805
Nathanaelsdotter
Brita Margareta
1805-12-09
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
806
Nathanaelsson
Johan Fredrik
1821-06-01
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
807
Natja Jonsson
Jonas
1858-06-22
Tärna
Björkvattnet
808
Nauckhoff
Hedvig
1890-12-02
Grangärde (W)
Grangärde
809
Naumberg
Fanny Augusta
1874-09-05
Stockholm
Klara
810
Neander
Anna Serafia
1890-05-17
Långsele
Långsele
811
Neander
Elin Matilda
1865-04-16
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
812
Neander
Olof
1826-01-15
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
813
Nehler
Erik Harry
1907-01-07
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
814
Nehler
Sven Johan Oskar
1913-08-23
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
815
Neimi
Leena Anneli
1953-01-18
Själevad
Själevad
816
Neimi
Onni Olavi
1922-01-13
Finland
Finland
817
Nejde
Ove Martin
1926-02-04
Åsele
Västabsjö
818
Nejde Jakobsson
Axel Linus Martin
1892-11-02
Åsele
Lövnäs
819
Nejden
Karolina
1890-04-26
Säbrå
Säbrå
820
Nejdholm
Jonas Albert
1922-03-19
Vilhelmina
Strömåker
821
Nejlander
Gustav Harry
1899-11-11
Arnäs
Järved
822
Nejlander
Gustav Harry
1897-12-14
Arnäs
Järved
823
Nejlander
Judit Teresia
1894-11-21
Arnäs
Järved
824
Nejlander
Karl Gustav
1865-01-19
Jönköpings län
Ingator
825
Nejne Andersson
Anders
1807-07-15
Vilhelmina
Lappmarken
826
Nejne Andersson
Nils Jeremias
1850-06-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
827
Nejner
Anna Kristina
1886-04-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
828
Nejner
Bengt Johan
1932-05-08
Dorotea
Dorotea
829
Nejner
Brita Cecilia
1928-04-20
Åsele
Fäboliden
830
Nejner
Brita Katarina
1887-08-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
831
Nejner
Elsa Adela
1926-09-05
Åsele
Fäboliden
832
Nejner
Gunhild Cecilia
1922-01-22
Åsele
Fäboliden
833
Nejner
Gunhild Katarina
1924-02-03
Åsele
Fäboliden
834
Nejner
Gunn Barbro
1933-09-04
Dorotea
Dorotea
835
Nejner
Jonas Petter
1893-06-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
836
Nejner
Karin Birgit
1927-01-07
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
837
Nejner
Lars Jonas
1890-03-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
838
Nejner
Maria Filippa
1920-03-08
Åsele
Fäboliden
839
Nejner
Sara
1920-06-20
Anundsjö
Tjärn
840
Nejner
Sara Syrene
1930-09-11
Åsele
Fäboliden
841
Nejner
Ulla Britt
1930-12-13
Åsele
Fäboliden
842
Nejner Jonsson
Lars Johan Teofilius
1899-10-13
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
843
Nejnes
Anders
1910-12-07
Åsele
Åsele
844
Nejnes
Anna Elisabet
1908-01-17
Åsele
Åsele
845
Nejnes
Anna Kristina
1903-11-06
Åsele
Åsele
846
Nejnes
Anna Margareta Nikolina
1889-02-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
847
Nejnes
Elisabet Johanna
1870-10-12
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
848
Nejnes
Ingrid Genovia
1901-04-04
Åsele
Åsele
849
Nejnes
Johan Kristoffer
1918-09-09
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
850
Nejnes
Julia
1914-10-24
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
851
Nejnes
Karin
1922-06-29
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
852
Nejnes
Kristina
1865-11-30
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
853
Nejnes
Lilly
1920-06-25
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
854
Nejnes
Margareta
1912-11-05
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
855
Nejnes
Nils Yngve
1902-08-29
Åsele
Åsele
856
Nejnes
Olof Axel
1908-01-17
Åsele
Åsele
857
Nejnes
Sigrid Aqvilina
1891-02-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
858
Nejnes
Siv Inger
1935-09-28
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
859
Nejnes
Sjul Axel
1924-02-24
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
860
Nejnes Andersson
Sjul
1833-02-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
861
Nejnes Sjulsson
Kristoffer
1879-12-05
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
862
Nejnes Sjulsson
Nils Olof Axel
1861-03-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
863
Nensen
Abraham
1818-04-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
864
Nensen
Ajve Helene
1928-04-23
Dorotea
Lavsjö
865
Nensen
Algot
1899-08-08
Dorotea
Lajksjö
866
Nensen
Anders
1820-06-13
Åsele
Åsele
867
Nensen
Anders Torbjörn
1924-04-14
Dorotea
Lavsjö
868
Nensen
Andreas Rudolf
1890-03-28
Dorotea
Lajksjö
869
Nensen
Anna Magdalena
1861-06-14
Dorotea
Lajksjö
870
Nensen
Berta Gunhild
1916-08-14
Dorotea
Lajksjö
871
Nensen
Daniel
1816-06-29
Åsele
Åsele
872
Nensen
Dolly Margret
1930-02-14
Dorotea
Lajksjö
873
Nensen
Ebba Dagmar
1919-01-05
Dorotea
Lavsjö
874
Nensen
Elof
1906-02-05
Dorotea
Lajksjö
875
Nensen
Erik
1859-12-17
Dorotea
Lajksjö
876
Nensen
Erik
1858-01-28
Dorotea
Lajksjö
877
Nensen
Erik Albert
1885-08-08
Dorotea
Lajksjö
878
Nensen
Folke Napoleon
1920-02-06
Dorotea
Lavsjö
879
Nensen
Helena
1846-12-09
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
880
Nensen
Helena Augusta Margareta
1874-05-18
Dorotea
Prästgården
881
Nensen
Inga Lisa
1922-10-05
Dorotea
Lavsjö
882
Nensen
Jack Ingvar Valentin
1926-09-22
Dorotea
Lavsjö
883
Nensen
Johan David
1925-07-14
Dorotea
Lavsjö
884
Nensen
Jonas
1858-01-28
Dorotea
Lajksjö
885
Nensen
Jonas
1816-06-30
Åsele
Åsele
886
Nensen
Jonas Napoleon
1894-06-16
Dorotea
Lajksjö
887
Nensen
Kjell Assar
1921-04-23
Dorotea
Lavsjö
888
Nensen
Margareta
1850-08-03
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
889
Nensen
Syster Eulalia
1902-12-30
Dorotea
Lajksjö
890
Nensén
Alva Lovisa
1923-01-29
Dorotea
Lajksjö
891
Nensén
Anders Tyko
1917-08-03
Dorotea
Lajksjö
892
Nensén
Anna Lena
1933-03-29
Dorotea
Lajksjö
893
Nensén
Elsie-Maj
1929-06-25
Dorotea
Lajksjö
894
Nensén
Erik Edmund
1921-03-04
Dorotea
Lajksjö
895
Nensén
Iris Aida
1927-01-27
Dorotea
Lajksjö
896
Nensén
Kurt Henry
1928-07-25
Dorotea
Lajksjö
897
Nensén
Roland Vincent
1931-02-14
Dorotea
Lajksjö
898
Nensén
Sten Edvin
1930-05-17
Dorotea
Lajksjö
899
Nensén
Verner Mauritz
1924-04-21
Dorotea
Lajksjö
900
Nensén
Åke Enfred
1919-04-03
Dorotea
Lajksjö
901
Nensen Andersson
Jonas
1791-04-03
Själevad
Själevad
902
Nensen Eriksdotter
Sara Margareta
1862-12-08
Dorotea
Lajksjö
903
Nensen Jonsson
Erik
1822-08-07
Lycksele
Lycksele
904
Nenzen
Anders
1802-07-21
Bygdeå
Sjöarödd
905
Nenzen
Magdalena Johanna
1846-06-24
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
906
Nenzén
Erik
1829-06-09
Nordingrå
Näs
907
Nerpin
Alma Karolina
1898-11-09
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
908
Nerpin
Alma Maria
1886-05-16
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
909
Nerpin
Anna Katarina
1785-12-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
910
Nerpin
Axel Herman
1860-09-03
Sorsele
Sorsele
911
Nerpin
Berta Vilhelmina
1900-09-01
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
912
Nerpin
Elin Eteria
1898-09-10
Vilhelmina
Skog
913
Nerpin
Erhard Amandus
1889-06-26
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
914
Nerpin
Erik Anton
1857-06-15
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
915
Nerpin
Erik Josep Niklas
1851-12-05
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
916
Nerpin
Fredrik
1819-06-11
Lycksele
Ulriksdal
917
Nerpin
Fredrik
1784-09-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
918
Nerpin
Gabriel Gustav
1783-04-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
919
Nerpin
Gurli Davida
1912-04-24
Vilhelmina
Dikanäs
920
Nerpin
Gurli Lovisa
1902-08-19
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
921
Nerpin
Gustav Emil
1849-06-10
Fredrika
Fredrika
922
Nerpin
Gustav Engelbert
1852-11-14
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
923
Nerpin
Göta Albertina Elisabet
1915-04-20
Gällivari
Gällivari
924
Nerpin
Hanna Maria
1871-11-04
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
925
Nerpin
Hans Lennart
1930-03-30
Åsele
Lomsjö
926
Nerpin
Hedda Maria
1903-12-31
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
927
Nerpin
Helena Albertina
1914-08-18
Gällivari
Gällivari
928
Nerpin
Henrik
1774-11-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
929
Nerpin
Henrik
1791-10-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
930
Nerpin
Henrik
1813-04-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
931
Nerpin
Henrik dy
1774-11-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
932
Nerpin
Henrik Johan Mattias
1781-10-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
933
Nerpin
Hilma Josefina
1848-01-13
Fredrika
Viska
934
Nerpin
Ida Paulina
1879-01-25
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
935
Nerpin
Johan
1909-06-02
Junsele
Junsele
936
Nerpin
Johan Gustav Anton
1877-10-08
Vilhelmina
Kristineberg
937
Nerpin
Johanna
1795-08-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
938
Nerpin
Jonas
1816-05-13
Lycksele
Ulriksdal
939
Nerpin
Jonas Olof
1858-08-03
Sorsele
Sorsele
940
Nerpin
Josef
1822-04-23
Lycksele
Ulriksdal
941
Nerpin
Karl Allan Vilhelm
1896-11-03
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
942
Nerpin
Karl Fredrik
1779-09-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
943
Nerpin
Karl Fredrik Fedinand
1928-02-19
Åsele
Lomsjö
944
Nerpin
Karl Kristoffer
1818-02-06
Lycksele
Ulriksdal
945
Nerpin
Karolina Emelinda
1851-06-04
Sorsele
Sorsele
946
Nerpin
Katarina Agata
1848-12-17
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
947
Nerpin
Knut Esbjörn
1910-05-14
Vilhelmina
Dikanäs
948
Nerpin
Konrad Gustav
1862-07-22
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
949
Nerpin
Konrad Teofil
1855-06-25
Sorsele
Sorsele
950
Nerpin
Kristina Erika
1856-01-13
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
951
Nerpin
Kristina Katarina
1770-06-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
952
Nerpin
Kristina Sofia Fredrika
1871-10-18
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
953
Nerpin
Kristoffer Leonard
1876-07-13
Vilhelmina
Mark
954
Nerpin
Lovisa Albertina
1892-06-21
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
955
Nerpin
Lovisa Fredrika Agata
1854-03-12
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
956
Nerpin
Magdalena
1808-05-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
957
Nerpin
Magnus Vilhelm
1857-05-26
Sorsele
Sorsele
958
Nerpin
Maria Kristina Emelinda
1881-12-03
Vilhelmina
Kristineberg
959
Nerpin
Olivia Fredrika
1895-03-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
960
Nerpin
Olivia Katarina Justina
1857-06-15
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
961
Nerpin
Olof
1772
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
962
Nerpin
Olof Anton Vilhelm
1870-11-08
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
963
Nerpin
Olof Ernfrid
1913-07-19
Åsele
Lomsjö
964
Nerpin
Paul
1931-11-23
Vilhelmina
Mark
965
Nerpin
Per Olof
1850-04-10
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
966
Nerpin
Per Olof Konrad
1874-05-31
Vilhelmina
Mark
967
Nerpin
Per Olof Konrad
1882-04-13
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
968
Nerpin
Rosa Matilda
1913-08-09
Gällivare
Gällivare
969
Nerpin
Rut Dagny
1911-02-24
Dorotea
Lavsjö
970
Nerpin
Rut Johanna
1907-11-05
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
971
Nerpin
Seth August Herman
1879-12-25
Vilhelmina
Kristineberg
972
Nerpin
Sten Sture
1926-06-17
Åsele
Lomsjö
973
Nerpin
Vendela Margreta
1794-01-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
974
Nerpin
Åke Torbjörn
1906-03-31
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
975
Nesch
Emil Teodor
1898-04-12
Gällivari
Gällivari
976
Nesch
Erik Teodor
1920-05-18
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
977
Nesch
Helge Sigurd
1921-10-29
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
978
Nesch
Siri Margareta
1925-06-07
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
979
Nesch
Sven Harald
1928-03-28
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
980
Nesch
Tore Lennart
1933-11-23
Nordmaling
Nyåker
981
Nessen
Anna Johanna
1878-06-08
Skorped
Skorped
982
Nessen
Augusta Katarina
1845-04-14
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
983
Nessler
Johan Magnus
1771-02-25
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
984
Nessler
Julius Adolf
1778-04-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
985
Nessler
Karl Johan
1781-08-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
986
Nessler
Karl Vilhelm
1774-07-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
987
Nessler
Lovisa Ulrika
1773-08-10
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
988
Nessler
Vilhelmina Lovisa
1779-04-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
989
Nestlander
Bo Evan
1945-03-25
Lycksele
Knaften
990
Nestlander
Lage Evald
1941-04-15
Lycksele
Knaften
991
Nestlander
Stig Lennart
1950-11-26
Lycksele
Lycksele
992
Netteblad
Anna
1891-03-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
993
Netteblad
Gustav Emil Reinhold
1833-08-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
994
Netteblad
Hilma Matilda
1857-09-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
995
Nettelblad
Bruno
1887-08-06
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
996
Nettelblad
Rut Viktoria
1909-12-23
Umeå lands
Ön
997
Nettelbladt
Adolf Felix
1840-01-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
998
Nettelbladt
Agnes
1882-09-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
999
Nettelbladt
Anna Lovisa
1847-09-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1000
Nettelbladt
Bruno
1887-08-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1001
Nettelbladt
Elsa
1883-10-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1002
Nettelbladt
Emma Maria Ulrika
1835-07-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1003
Nettelbladt
Gurli
1881-08-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1004
Nettelbladt
Gustav Emil Reinhold
1884-09-08
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
1005
Nettelbladt
Gustav Helmer
1856-02-12
Umeå stads
Husmyrliden
1006
Nettelbladt
Gustav Melker
1803-12-22
Stockholm
Stockholm
1007
Nettelbladt
Hampus Konrad
1849-05-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1008
Nettelbladt
Hedvig Augusta
1841-08-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1009
Nettelbladt
Hildur Elisabet
1909-12-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1010
Nettelbladt
Jenny Teresia Charlotta
1837-02-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1011
Nettelbladt
Karl Ivar
1885-11-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1012
Nettelbladt
Olivia
1836
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1013
Nettelbladt
Per Johan Helmer
1882-10-06
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
1014
Nettelbladt
Sven
1879-12-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1015
Nettelbrandt
Gudrun Elisabet
1898-10-30
Kopparbergs län
Folkärna
1016
Netterblad
Anna Brita
1915-07-22
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
1017
Netterblad
Barbro Susanna
1928-08-11
Åsele
Åsele
1018
Netterblad
Karl Gustav Teodor
1879-11-08
Björkvik
Wilhelmsberg
1019
Netterblad
Katarina Elisabet
1921-04-05
Åsele
Åsele
1020
Netterblad
Kerstin Maria
1913-02-20
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
1021
Netterblad
Robert
1857
1022
Netterkvist Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1837-05-19
Nordmaling
Mo
1023
Netterstad
Karl Johan
1917-06-17
Sorsele
Blattniksele
1024
Netterstad
Märta
1924-09-04
Sorsele
Blattniksele
1025
Netterstad Persson
Karl Mandus
1887-02-13
Degerfors
Rödå
1026
Nevander
Adolf Frtijoff
1833-11-18
Finland
Vasa
1027
Nevander
Fredrik Vilhelm
1803-08-08
Finland
Umola
1028
Nevander
Fredrika Serafina Vilhelmin
1831-05-04
Finland
Vasa
1029
Newgren
Oskar
1886-09-16
USA
Jamestown
1030
Nicdemusdotter
Eva Charlotta
1831-05-12
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
1031
Nicolausson
Anna Viola
1912-07-30
Oskarshamn
Oskarshamn
1032
Nicolin
Curt Rene
1921-03-10
Stockholm
Adolf Fredrik
1033
Nicolin
Felix Claude
1893-06-15
Öeebro län
Hammar
1034
Nicolin
Mirjam Sofia
1897-06-08
Bjurholm
Nyby
1035
Nicolin
Stig Roland
1922-03-17
Askersund
Askersund
1036
Nicusdotter
Elisabet Albertina
1841-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
1037
Nielsen
Aina Eleonora
1901-03-27
Luleå
Luleå
1038
Nielsen
Maj Ingegerd
1907-11-28
Åsele
Åsele
1039
Nielsen
Nidsine Fredrika
1862-12-28
Norge
Norge
1040
Nielsen
Selma Herta Sofia
1894-11-17
Luleå
Luleå
1041
Nielsen
Sture Eivin
1909-07-17
Åsele
Åsele
1042
Nieman
Karl Artur
1872-01-09
Nätra
Nätra
1043
Niemann
Johan Kristoffer Vilhelm
1841-12-08
Malmöhus
Borkåkra
1044
Niemi
Alfhild Emilia
1890-12-23
Haparanda
Haparanda
1045
Niemi
Emil Artur
1898-10-15
Pajala
Pajala
1046
Niemi
Ester Katarina
1931-03-30
Junosuando
Lovikka
1047
Nikander
Aili Gunvor Alice
1938-07-11
Åsele
Municip
1048
Nikander
August Rikard
1895-09-24
Finland
Helsingfors
1049
Nikander
Johan Einar
1899-04-10
Åsele
Almsele
1050
Nikander
Sten Lennart
1925-11-14
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1051
Nikanorsdotter
Fredrika
1858-05-30
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1052
Nikanorsdotter
Hulda Maria
1886-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
1053
Nikanorsdotter
Johanna
1855-12-01
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1054
Nikanorsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1865-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1055
Nikanorsdotter
Linda Fredrika
1875-10-11
Skellefteå lands
Norrberget
1056
Nikanorsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1862-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1057
Nikanorsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1855-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1058
Nikanorsdotter
Maria Augusta
1866-11-29
Skellefteå lands
Norrberget
1059
Nikanorsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1852-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
1060
Nikanorsdotter
Matilda
1861-02-24
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1061
Nikanorsdotter
Matilda Eufrosyna
1873-09-07
Skellefteå lands
Norrberget
1062
Nikanorsdotter
Tilda Margareta
1863-05-21
Skellefteå lands
Häbbersfors
1063
Nikanorsson
Karl Artur
1888-05-24
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
1064
Nikanorsson
Karl Gustaf
1862-06-08
Arvidsjaur
Karlbränna
1065
Nikanorsson
Nikanor
1859-11-05
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
1066
Nikanorsson
Nils Engelbert
1877-07-20
Skellefteå lands
Norrberget
1067
Nikanorsson
Nils Olof
1877-06-25
Burträsk
Stensträsk
1068
Nikanorsson
Olof
1883-08-31
Burträsk
Stensträsk
1069
Nikanorsson
Olof August
1880-12-21
Arvidsjaur
Karlbränna
1070
Nikanorsson
Olof Harald
1881-08-06
Skellefteå lands
Norrberget
1071
Nikanorsson
Seth Hugo
1890-12-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå såg
1072
Nikkolavarius Gabrielsson
Matilda Serafia
1852-09-02
Haparanda
Haparanda
1073
Niklasdotter
Brita Magdalena
1852-04-06
Robertsfors
Estland
1074
Niklasson
Adolf Kristian
1888-06-23
Tingsås (G)
Tingsås
1075
Niklasson
Anna Ottilia
1896-11-10
Degerfors
Degerfors
1076
Niklasson
Ebba Viola
1925-04-03
Lycksele
Betsele
1077
Niklasson
Elly Linnea
1923-04-03
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
1078
Niklasson
Ester Teresia
1893-09-20
Norsjö
Norsjö
1079
Niklasson
Gustav Adolf Georg
1894-09-06
Degerfors
Degerfors
1080
Niklasson
Karl Gustav Hjalmar
1892-07-17
Vännäs
Stennäs
1081
Niklasson
Niklas
1858-04-19
Värmland
S.Råda
1082
Niklasson
Rut Maria Matilda
1922-03-08
Haparanda
Haparanda
1083
Niklasson
Selma Eugenia
1895-09-21
Degerfors
Degerfors
1084
Nikodemusdotter
Anna
1771-01-07
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
1085
Nikodemusdotter
Anna Erika
1850-05-23
Lövånger
Hökmark
1086
Nikodemusdotter
Anna Fredrika
1843-03-17
Lövånger
Daglösten
1087
Nikodemusdotter
Anna Karolina
1848-02-05
Lövånger
Daglösten
1088
Nikodemusdotter
Anna Magdalena
1783-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
1089
Nikodemusdotter
Anna Margareta
1837-09-09
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1090
Nikodemusdotter
Brita
1771
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
1091
Nikodemusdotter
Brita Gustava
1854-11-09
Lövånger
Daglösten
1092
Nikodemusdotter
Brita Johanna
1831-09-15
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1093
Nikodemusdotter
Brita Magdalena
1796-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Morön
1094
Nikodemusdotter
Elisabet
1800-11-24
Skellefteå lands
Morön
1095
Nikodemusdotter
Elisabet
1800-11-24
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
1096
Nikodemusdotter
Eva
1797-05-06
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
1097
Nikodemusdotter
Eva Katarina
1826-10-27
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1098
Nikodemusdotter
Eva Kristina
1829-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
1099
Nikodemusdotter
Eva Magdalena
1834-12-11
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
1100
Nikodemusdotter
Katarina
1772-01-27
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
1101
Nikodemusdotter
Katarina
1773-09-07
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
1102
Nikodemusdotter
Katarina Gustava
1836-11-17
Lövånger
Hökmark
1103
Nikodemusdotter
Kristin
1778
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
1104
Nikodemusdotter
Kristina
1778-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
1105
Nikodemusdotter
Kristina Katarina
1835-11-15
Lövånger
Hökmark
1106
Nikodemusdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1845-11-01
Lövånger
Hökmark
1107
Nikodemusdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1834-06-21
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1108
Nikodemusdotter
Margareta Vilhelmina
1846-05-25
Lövånger
Daglösten
1109
Nikodemusdotter
Maria
1771-01-14
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
1110
Nikodemusdotter
Maria Helena
1785-05
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1111
Nikodemusdotter
Maria Johanna
1842-11-01
Lövånger
Hökmark
1112
Nikodemusdotter
Maria Katarina
1794
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
1113
Nikodemusdotter
Maria Kristina
1794
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
1114
Nikodemusdotter
Maria Kristina
1779-12-18
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1115
Nikodemusdotter
Ulrika
1804-06-12
Skellefteå lands
Morön
1116
Nikodemusson
Anders
1784
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
1117
Nikodemusson
Anders
1773-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
1118
Nikodemusson
Anders
1778-10-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1119
Nikodemusson
Anders
1786-09
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1120
Nikodemusson
Anders
1774-02-06
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
1121
Nikodemusson
Anders Gustaf
1845-02-02
Lövånger
Daglösten
1122
Nikodemusson
Jenny
1857-12-27
Lövånger
Hökmark
1123
Nikodemusson
Jonas
1770-11-22
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
1124
Nikodemusson
Jonas Viktor
1863-03-22
Lövånger
Daglösten
1125
Nikodemusson
Karl Johan
1853-02-03
Lövånger
Hökmark
1126
Nikodemusson
Lars
1849-06-11
Skellefteå lands
1127
Nikodemusson
Nikoddemus
1792
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
1128
Nikodemusson
Nikodemus
1800-11-24
Skellefteå lands
Morön
1129
Nikodemusson
Nils
1789-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1130
Nikodemusson
Nils Johannes
1849-12-22
Lövånger
Daglösten
1131
Nikodemusson
Nils Zakarias
1853-08-03
Lövånger
Daglösten
1132
Nikolaisdotter
Elen Anna
1832-11-18
Norge
Mo
1133
Nikolaisdotter
Elen Anna
1832-11-18
Norge
Mo
1134
Nikolausdotter
Anna Edvina
1888-10-20
Fjällsjö
Backe
1135
Nikolausdotter
Anna Erika
1871-06-21
Tåsjö
Rörström
1136
Nikolausdotter
Anna Magdalena
1805-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1137
Nikolausdotter
Anna Margareta
1807-02-26
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1138
Nikolausdotter
Emma Karolina
1876-09-18
Tåsjö
"i socknen"
1139
Nikolausdotter
Ernia Ottilia
1901-10-10
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
1140
Nikolausdotter
Eva Fredrika
1809-08-28
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1141
Nikolausdotter
Ingeborg Margareta
1798
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1142
Nikolausdotter
Konkordia Elisabet
1892-09-15
Fjällsjö
Backe
1143
Nikolausdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1796-05-30
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1144
Nikolausdotter
Maria Katarina
1803-10-21
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1145
Nikolausson
Anders Petter
1868-12-27
Tåsjö
Rörström
1146
Nikolausson
Anna Helena Elisabet
1890-03-30
Dorotea
Vägsjö
1147
Nikolausson
Erik Oskar
1886-08-01
Fjällsjö
Backe
1148
Nikolausson
Ernst Emil
1879-07-25
Fjällsjö
Backe
1149
Nikolausson
Ernst Harry
1910-05-08
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
1150
Nikolausson
Ester Hildedrott
1892-02-01
Dorotea
Vägsjö
1151
Nikolausson
Gustav Valfrid
1875-09-03
Fjällsjö
Backe
1152
Nikolausson
Ignar Otto Nikolaus
1935-08-20
Dorotea
Långsele
1153
Nikolausson
Johan Emanuel
1877-07-19
Ström
Ström
1154
Nikolausson
Jonas Herbert
1875-03-16
Tåsjö
"i socknen"
1155
Nikolausson
Karl Nikanor
1881-05-07
Fjällsjö
Backe
1156
Nikolausson
Kristoffer
1812-07-19
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1157
Nikolausson
Kristoffer
1801-02-24
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1158
Nikolausson
Lars Joel
1892-05-08
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
1159
Nikolausson
Nils Elis
1888-03-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1160
Nikolausson
Olof Nils
1794-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1161
Nikolausson
Per Anton
1815-12-10
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1162
Nikolausson
Sara Lucia
1933-06-20
Dorotea
Långsele
1163
Nikolausson
Viktor Olaus
1896-02-13
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
1164
Nikusson
Karl Nils
1809-12-04
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
1165
Nillson
Karl Fred Solve
1928-08-08
Robertsfors
Sikeå
1166
Nillson
Rolf Olov
1923-07-28
Robertsfors
Sikeå
1167
Nilman
Ellen Maria Karolina
1865-01-02
Hallands län
Edsberga
1168
Nilman
Erik August Magnus
1839-03-27
Kristianstads län
Munka Jungby
1169
Nilsdoter
Brita Katarina
1859-06-11
Ramsele
Ramsele
1170
Nilsdotetr
Elisabet Maria
1839-10-24
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
1171
Nilsdotter
Abba Rubertina
1882-03-27
Dorotea
Häggås
1172
Nilsdotter
Abluna
1774-02-27
Junsele
Krånge
1173
Nilsdotter
Abluna
1794-10-19
Junsele
Krånge
1174
Nilsdotter
Ada Augusta
1890-09-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1175
Nilsdotter
Ada Matilda
1905-10-20
Åsele
Hälla
1176
Nilsdotter
Addina Sofia
1886-05-05
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
1177
Nilsdotter
Agata Karolina
1875-03-20
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
1178
Nilsdotter
Agda Elisabet Nikolina
1887-12-22
Åsele
Åsele
1179
Nilsdotter
Agda Katarina
1908-09-23
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
1180
Nilsdotter
Agda Maria Augusta
1902-03-12
Vilhelmina
Marsvik
1181
Nilsdotter
Agnes
1897-12-17
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
1182
Nilsdotter
Agnes Charlotta Alfrida
1891-02-07
Lycksele
Rönnås
1183
Nilsdotter
Agnes Josefina
1884-05-17
Sorsele
Blomåker
1184
Nilsdotter
Agnes Kristina
1894-07-30
Fredrika
Löfås
1185
Nilsdotter
Agnes Viktoria
1884-09-20
Lycksele
Stenkulla
1186
Nilsdotter
Agneta Karolina
1891-01-08
Anundsjö
Näs
1187
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1862-05-06
Umeå lands
Överboda
1188
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1862-01-05
Umeå lands
Holmsund
1189
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1838-08-28
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
1190
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1885-04-24
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
1191
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1852-03-14
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
1192
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1866-10-13
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
1193
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1851-03-07
Sävar
Täfteå
1194
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1843-03-27
Umeå lands
Håkmark
1195
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1865-04-23
Nysätra
Kålaboda
1196
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1860-08-02
Arnäs
Stranne
1197
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1855-01-08
Sävar
Bjurfors
1198
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1845-10-20
Umeå lands
Böle
1199
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1863-09-20
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
1200
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1860-12-08
Vännäs
Nyåker
1201
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1855-12-05
Umeå lands
Klabböle
1202
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1866-07-09
Umeå lands
Storhäggsjö
1203
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1840-03-27
Umeå lands
Böle
1204
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1867-08-18
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
1205
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1863-07-07
Lycksele
Vormheden
1206
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1823-06-05
Bjurholm
Nordås
1207
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1866-12-05
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
1208
Nilsdotter
Albertina
1794-09-12
Nordmaling
Långron
1209
Nilsdotter
Albertina Augusta
1893-05-03
Frostviken
Norrsjön
1210
Nilsdotter
Albertina Fredrika
1860-08-02
Sävar
Gravfors
1211
Nilsdotter
Albertina Johanna
1860-09-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1212
Nilsdotter
Alexandra Kristina Elenora
1885-02-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1213
Nilsdotter
Alfrida Augusta
1881-12-26
Nordmaling
Mo
1214
Nilsdotter
Alfrida Kristofia Nikolina
1887-11-13
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
1215
Nilsdotter
Alida Charlotta
1878-08-21
Skön
Heffners såg
1216
Nilsdotter
Alina Alma
1900-03-13
Gällivari
Gällivari
1217
Nilsdotter
Alina Karolina
1893-04-17
Lycksele
Ajaur
1218
Nilsdotter
Alina Maria
1873-09-29
Stensele
Kaskelougt
1219
Nilsdotter
Alma
1874-03-22
Bjurholm
Ström
1220
Nilsdotter
Alma Augusta
1874-03-09
Byske
Åbyn
1221
Nilsdotter
Alma Augusta
1896-05-22
Anundsjö
Stavarn
1222
Nilsdotter
Alma Charlotta
1879-03-21
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
1223
Nilsdotter
Alma Eugenia
1896-11-19
Lycksele
Ledningsvall
1224
Nilsdotter
Alma Evelina
1892-03-29
Degerfors
Helsingfors
1225
Nilsdotter
Alma Johanna
1880-06-24
Vännäs
Fällfors
1226
Nilsdotter
Alma Johanna
1904-08-24
Själevad
Själevad
1227
Nilsdotter
Alma Johanna
1882-06-12
Anundsjö
Österfannby
1228
Nilsdotter
Alma Johanna
1867-10-13
Nysätra
Flarken
1229
Nilsdotter
Alma Josefina
1890-08-22
Lycksele
Björkberg
1230
Nilsdotter
Alma Josefina
1875-02-24
Degerfors
Åmsele
1231
Nilsdotter
Alma Karolina
1878-10-20
Degerfors
Ekorrlund
1232
Nilsdotter
Alma Katarina
1910-04-19
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
1233
Nilsdotter
Alma Konkordia
1891-02-18
Åsele
Borgsjö
1234
Nilsdotter
Alma Kristina
1890-04-18
Sorsele
Gautsträsk
1235
Nilsdotter
Alma Kristina
1876-03-05
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
1236
Nilsdotter
Alma Kristina
1883-11-09
Gideå
Kroksjö
1237
Nilsdotter
Alma Lovisa
1875-06-04
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
1238
Nilsdotter
Alma Margareta
1879-10-10
Bodum
Rensjö
1239
Nilsdotter
Alma Nikolina
1889-05-19
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
1240
Nilsdotter
Alma Olivia
1888-09-24
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
1241
Nilsdotter
Alma Olivia
1883-12-27
Vännäs
Norrmalm
1242
Nilsdotter
Alma Olivia
1894-02-22
Vännäs
Norrmalm
1243
Nilsdotter
Alma Sofia
1882-09-03
Degerfors
Rödå
1244
Nilsdotter
Alma Sofia
1878-01-10
Arnäs
Hornön
1245
Nilsdotter
Alma Sofia
1888-09-22
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
1246
Nilsdotter
Alma Viktoria
1898-11-19
Lycksele
Rusele
1247
Nilsdotter
Alva Kristina
1890-08-22
Degerfors
Kullbäcksliden
1248
Nilsdotter
Alvina Kristina
1890-03-06
Lövånger
Vallen
1249
Nilsdotter
Amalia
1858-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
1250
Nilsdotter
Amalia
1870-09-12
Burträsk
Bonäs
1251
Nilsdotter
Amalia
1843-04-12
Lycksele
Byssträsk
1252
Nilsdotter
Amalia
1858-03-14
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1253
Nilsdotter
Amalia
1857-05-25
Umeå lands
Grubbe
1254
Nilsdotter
Amalia
1865-05-19
Lycksele
Byssträsk
1255
Nilsdotter
Amalia
1872-04-04
Bjurholm
Ström
1256
Nilsdotter
Amalia Charlotta
1880-07-03
Vännäs
Spöland
1257
Nilsdotter
Amalia Eufrosyna
1854-01-03
Lycksele
Vägsele
1258
Nilsdotter
Amalia Johanna
1872-03-23
Fredrika
Holmsele
1259
Nilsdotter
Amalia Johanna
1811-05-06
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1260
Nilsdotter
Amalia Josefina
1867-03-15
Degerfors
Lillsele
1261
Nilsdotter
Amalia Josefina Vilhelmina
1863-02-15
Lycksele
Byssträsk
1262
Nilsdotter
Amalia Karolina
1839-01-11
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
1263
Nilsdotter
Amalia Kristina
1838-11-10
Vännäs
Vännäs
1264
Nilsdotter
Amalia Margareta
1871-10-03
Trehörningsjö
Herberget
1265
Nilsdotter
Amalia Petronella
1887-12-21
Dorotea
Granås
1266
Nilsdotter
Amanda
1840-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1267
Nilsdotter
Amanda
1895-12-28
Anundsjö
Långsele
1268
Nilsdotter
Amanda
1849-05-30
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
1269
Nilsdotter
Amanda
1861-11-05
Nordmaling
Ava
1270
Nilsdotter
Amanda Charlotta
1883-02-25
Umeå lands
Obbola
1271
Nilsdotter
Amanda Evelina
1873-05-25
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
1272
Nilsdotter
Amanda Fredrika
1841-11-22
Skellefteå lands
Bodan
1273
Nilsdotter
Amanda Karolina
1873-09-05
Lycksele
Rönnås
1274
Nilsdotter
Amanda Karolina
1872-07-16
Degerfors
Hjuken
1275
Nilsdotter
Amanda Katarina
1852-02-08
Åsele
Gulsele
1276
Nilsdotter
Amanda Kristina
1868-10-25
Ås (F)
Ås
1277
Nilsdotter
Amanda Kristina
1874-05-27
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
1278
Nilsdotter
Amanda Maria
1883-11-25
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1279
Nilsdotter
Amanda Matilda
1873-03-22
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
1280
Nilsdotter
Amanda Ottilia
1872-06-05
Grundsunda
Könsa
1281
Nilsdotter
Amanda Sofia
1875-05-01
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
1282
Nilsdotter
Amanda Vilhelmina
1886-01-15
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1283
Nilsdotter
Amanda Vilhelmina
1880-11-10
Grundsunda
Fanby
1284
Nilsdotter
Andrietta
1858-11-29
Gideå
Bodum
1285
Nilsdotter
Andrietta
1886-02-02
Själevad
Nordanås
1286
Nilsdotter
Anette
1876-06-03
Byske
Åbyn
1287
Nilsdotter
Anna
1803-02-03
Njurunda
Njurunda
1288
Nilsdotter
Anna
1795-11-15
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
1289
Nilsdotter
Anna
1781
Åsele
Stensundslandet
1290
Nilsdotter
Anna
1800-01-31
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
1291
Nilsdotter
Anna
1852-04-09
Norge
Ytterösa
1292
Nilsdotter
Anna
1798-05-10
Skellefteå lands
Långnästräsk
1293
Nilsdotter
Anna
1813-07-05
Skellefteå lands
Stensjö
1294
Nilsdotter
Anna
1800
Piteå lands
Jävre
1295
Nilsdotter
Anna
1806-06-14
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
1296
Nilsdotter
Anna
1800
Piteå
Piteå
1297
Nilsdotter
Anna
1793-01-17
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
1298
Nilsdotter
Anna
1819
Nordingrå
Omne 2:4
1299
Nilsdotter
Anna
1828-10-09
Nordingrå
Näs
1300
Nilsdotter
Anna
1772-12-07
Nysätra
Gunsmark
1301
Nilsdotter
Anna
1854-12-13
Skellefteå lands
Räftkläppen
1302
Nilsdotter
Anna
1774-09-10
Arvidsjaur
Ö. Kikkejaur
1303
Nilsdotter
Anna
1863-10-20
Skorped
Skorped
1304
Nilsdotter
Anna
1811-01-01
Lycksele
Gran
1305
Nilsdotter
Anna
1815-02-25
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
1306
Nilsdotter
Anna
1810-09-20
Sorsele
Ran
1307
Nilsdotter
Anna
1778-03-21
Sidensjö
Vik
1308
Nilsdotter
Anna
1810
Arvidsjaur
Jertojaur
1309
Nilsdotter
Anna
1801-02-13
Nysätra
Gunsmark
1310
Nilsdotter
Anna
1814-05-26
Nätra
Skule
1311
Nilsdotter
Anna
1854-03-13
Själevad
Överhörnäs
1312
Nilsdotter
Anna
1784-06-03
Brände
1313
Nilsdotter
Anna
1867-06-22
Sorsele
Tjulträsk
1314
Nilsdotter
Anna
1796-12-17
Nysätra
Estersmark
1315
Nilsdotter
Anna
1806-03-31
Ström
Tullingsås
1316
Nilsdotter
Anna
1795-12-13
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
1317
Nilsdotter
Anna
1784
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1318
Nilsdotter
Anna
1770 cirka
Åsele
Lomsjö
1319
Nilsdotter
Anna
1780-08-23
Fjällsjö
Sil
1320
Nilsdotter
Anna
1784
Åsele
Bellvik
1321
Nilsdotter
Anna
1776-09-01
Sidensjö
Nyland
1322
Nilsdotter
Anna
1786
Sidensjö
Österkäl
1323
Nilsdotter
Anna
1853-05-24
Junsele
Öfra
1324
Nilsdotter
Anna
1803-10-18
Åsele
Åsele
1325
Nilsdotter
Anna
1788
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
1326
Nilsdotter
Anna
1818-02-09
Skorped
Skorped
1327
Nilsdotter
Anna
1836-01-26
Själevad
Kroksta
1328
Nilsdotter
Anna
1859-11-17
Lycksele
Vindel Gransele
1329
Nilsdotter
Anna
1857-11-30
Anundsjö
Önskan
1330
Nilsdotter
Anna
1876-09-20
Torsåker
Rågsta
1331
Nilsdotter
Anna
1912-07-05
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
1332
Nilsdotter
Anna
1883-01-27
Anundsjö
Långsele
1333
Nilsdotter
Anna
1904-10-19
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
1334
Nilsdotter
Anna
1887-04-03
Anundsjö
Långsele
1335
Nilsdotter
Anna
1801-01-26
Lycksele
Umbyn
1336
Nilsdotter
Anna
1829-02-20
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
1337
Nilsdotter
Anna
1907-02-01
Anundsjö
Näs
1338
Nilsdotter
Anna
1834-01-10
Anundsjö
Yttersel
1339
Nilsdotter
Anna
1862-06-15
Anundsjö
Långsele
1340
Nilsdotter
Anna
1836-02-02
Anundsjö
Österfanbyn
1341
Nilsdotter
Anna
1836-01-01
Själevad
Gene
1342
Nilsdotter
Anna
1815-10-28
Anundsjö
Kubbe
1343
Nilsdotter
Anna
1917-12-27
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
1344
Nilsdotter
Anna
1854-06-14
Anundsjö
Önskan
1345
Nilsdotter
Anna
1852-12-19
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
1346
Nilsdotter
Anna
1859-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Loberget
1347
Nilsdotter
Anna
1778-03-21
Sidensjö
Vik
1348
Nilsdotter
Anna
1891-02-23
Anundsjö
Kubbe
1349
Nilsdotter
Anna
1787-12-23
Nysätra
Flarken
1350
Nilsdotter
Anna
1770-03-14
Lövånger
Mångbyn
1351
Nilsdotter
Anna
1845-11-30
Anundsjö
Långsele
1352
Nilsdotter
Anna
1828-02-13
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
1353
Nilsdotter
Anna
1796-03-19
Lycksele
Bastuträsk
1354
Nilsdotter
Anna
1844-01-10
Stensele
Vapsten
1355
Nilsdotter
Anna
1782-08-09
Anundsjö
Kubbe
1356
Nilsdotter
Anna
1808-09-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1357
Nilsdotter
Anna
1773
??
??
1358
Nilsdotter
Anna
1779-01-20
Själevad
Östansjö
1359
Nilsdotter
Anna
1784
Åsele
Bäsksjö
1360
Nilsdotter
Anna
1780-10-06
Bygdeå
Norum
1361
Nilsdotter
Anna
1820-03-15
Själevad
Nyland
1362
Nilsdotter
Anna
1782-01-31
Själevad
Nordanås
1363
Nilsdotter
Anna
1805-01-09
Sidensjö
Grätnäs
1364
Nilsdotter
Anna
1871-08-24
Degerfors
Rödå
1365
Nilsdotter
Anna
1794-07-01
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
1366
Nilsdotter
Anna
1792
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1367
Nilsdotter
Anna
1830-10-23
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1368
Nilsdotter
Anna
1804-09-23
Lycksele
Vapsten
1369
Nilsdotter
Anna
1822-05-20
Själevad
Flärke 5
1370
Nilsdotter
Anna
1784-12-06
Skellefteå
Storkåge
1371
Nilsdotter
Anna
1783-09-17
Nysätra
Brände
1372
Nilsdotter
Anna
1779-12-13
Själevad
Sörlungånger
1373
Nilsdotter
Anna
1787-08-05
Själevad
Kroksta
1374
Nilsdotter
Anna
1773-12-07
Själevad
Kroksta
1375
Nilsdotter
Anna
1774-10-01
Själevad
Åte
1376
Nilsdotter
Anna
1800
??
??
1377
Nilsdotter
Anna
1774
Burträsk
Burträsk
1378
Nilsdotter
Anna
1779-05-03
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
1379
Nilsdotter
Anna
1783-11-13
Nysätra
Gumboda
1380
Nilsdotter
Anna
1810-07-09
Umeå lands
Kasamark
1381
Nilsdotter
Anna
1771-05-21
Nysätra
Trehörningen
1382
Nilsdotter
Anna
1773-10-03
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
1383
Nilsdotter
Anna
1817-07-03
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
1384
Nilsdotter
Anna
1779-08-19
Umeå lands
Holmön
1385
Nilsdotter
Anna
1818-01-24
Anundsjö
Österfannby
1386
Nilsdotter
Anna
1845-04-07
Gideå
Trehörningsjö
1387
Nilsdotter
Anna
1789-02-28
Åsele
Gravsjö
1388
Nilsdotter
Anna
1827-03-02
Anundsjö
Mellansel
1389
Nilsdotter
Anna
1815-03-27
Själevad
Östansjö
1390
Nilsdotter
Anna
1780-05-29
Nysätra
Brände
1391
Nilsdotter
Anna
1789-07-17
Umeå lands
Ytterrödå
1392
Nilsdotter
Anna
1776-01-30
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
1393
Nilsdotter
Anna
1781-08-06
Skellefteå lands
Fahlmark
1394
Nilsdotter
Anna
1800-04-21
Vilhelmina
Vägsele
1395
Nilsdotter
Anna
1807-08-26
Själevad
Sörvåge
1396
Nilsdotter
Anna
1776-12-08
Lövånger
Lövånger
1397
Nilsdotter
Anna
1799-11-28
Själevad
Själevad
1398
Nilsdotter
Anna
1774-08-13
Lövånger
Blacke
1399
Nilsdotter
Anna
1782-03-15
Nysätra
Grimsmark
1400
Nilsdotter
Anna
1858-11-09
Själevad
Nordanås
1401
Nilsdotter
Anna
1803-11-12
Nysätra
Estersmark
1402
Nilsdotter
Anna
1784-08-03
Själevad
Bringen
1403
Nilsdotter
Anna
1780-05-20
Själevad
Själevad
1404
Nilsdotter
Anna
1808-10-07
Nysätra
Flarken
1405
Nilsdotter
Anna
1779-02-15
Lövånger
Bissjön
1406
Nilsdotter
Anna
1770-08-01
Nysätra
Klingsjön
1407
Nilsdotter
Anna
1791
Lycksele
Vapsten ?
1408
Nilsdotter
Anna
1774-05-18
Sorsele
Gargnäs
1409
Nilsdotter
Anna
1783-11-13
Lycksele
Vapsten
1410
Nilsdotter
Anna
1784-03-04
Lycksele
Vapsten
1411
Nilsdotter
Anna
1780 cirka
Lycksele?
Lycksele?
1412
Nilsdotter
Anna
1778-03-13
Nysätra
Grimsmark
1413
Nilsdotter
Anna
1823-10-15
Själevad
Billsta
1414
Nilsdotter
Anna
1797-02-14
Lövånger
Kräkånger
1415
Nilsdotter
Anna
1852-04-04
Norge
Ytteröens
1416
Nilsdotter
Anna
1796-08-05
Sorsele
Ran
1417
Nilsdotter
Anna
1801-05-06
Lövånger
Lövånger
1418
Nilsdotter
Anna
1802-04-11
Nysätra
Nybyn
1419
Nilsdotter
Anna
1774-06-06
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
1420
Nilsdotter
Anna
1775-02-10
Sorsele
Ran
1421
Nilsdotter
Anna
1796-05-07
Umeå lands
Holmön
1422
Nilsdotter
Anna
1772-10-29
Arnäs
Hundsjö
1423
Nilsdotter
Anna
1789-01-14
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
1424
Nilsdotter
Anna
1801-03-23
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
1425
Nilsdotter
Anna
1854-04-24
Björna
Gideå
1426
Nilsdotter
Anna
1776-06-24
Grundsunda
Stensäter
1427
Nilsdotter
Anna
1791-10-13
Vilhelmina
Råsele
1428
Nilsdotter
Anna
1820-08-31
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
1429
Nilsdotter
Anna
1802-08-07
Grundsunda
Högen
1430
Nilsdotter
Anna
1818-03-02
Nordmaling
Järnäs
1431
Nilsdotter
Anna
1799-02-14
Nordmaling
Aspeå
1432
Nilsdotter
Anna
1789-08-14
Själevad
Gottne 5
1433
Nilsdotter
Anna
1776-09-16
Degerfors
Kussjön
1434
Nilsdotter
Anna
1790
Åsele
Stensjö
1435
Nilsdotter
Anna
1816-11-27
Nordmaling
Västansjö
1436
Nilsdotter
Anna
1807-05-04
Nordingrå
Bergsåker
1437
Nilsdotter
Anna
1779-07-20
Nordmaling
Bjurbäck
1438
Nilsdotter
Anna
1776-05-09
Arnäs
Rullböle
1439
Nilsdotter
Anna
1772-07-13
Själevad
Hållen
1440
Nilsdotter
Anna
1784-01-28
Själevad
Själevad
1441
Nilsdotter
Anna
1809-11-19
Fredrika
Tallsjö
1442
Nilsdotter
Anna
1803-01
Degerfors
Skivsjön
1443
Nilsdotter
Anna
1777-06-27
Åsele
Stennäs
1444
Nilsdotter
Anna
1795-06
Själevad
Långviken
1445
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1831-03-24
Sävar
Botsmark
1446
Nilsdotter
Anna Adina
1892-07-20
Norsjö
Storliden
1447
Nilsdotter
Anna Agata
1845-12-07
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
1448
Nilsdotter
Anna Agata
1835-06-22
Sävar
Bygdenäs
1449
Nilsdotter
Anna Agata
1861-10-07
Sävar
Täfteå
1450
Nilsdotter
Anna Agata
1801-08-04
Lycksele
Rusksele
1451
Nilsdotter
Anna Albertina
1881-01-13
Vilhelmina
Klippfjäll
1452
Nilsdotter
Anna Albertina
1873-03-10
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
1453
Nilsdotter
Anna Alexia
1885-01-23
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
1454
Nilsdotter
Anna Alfrida
1892-05-30
Fredrika
Holmsele
1455
Nilsdotter
Anna Amalia
1884-09-27
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1456
Nilsdotter
Anna Amalia
1863-04-20
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
1457
Nilsdotter
Anna Amalia
1869-10-20
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
1458
Nilsdotter
Anna Amalia
1879-11-30
Gideå
Långviken
1459
Nilsdotter
Anna Amalia
1872-03-11
Vännäs
Spöland
1460
Nilsdotter
Anna Amanda
1887-09-12
Jörn
Svarttjernliden
1461
Nilsdotter
Anna Amanda
1883-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Lidsträsk
1462
Nilsdotter
Anna Amanda
1872-02-02
Bygdeå
Sikeå
1463
Nilsdotter
Anna Amanda
1890-08-15
Sorsele
Skakträsk
1464
Nilsdotter
Anna Amanda
1875-03-16
Arnäs
Stenberg
1465
Nilsdotter
Anna Aqvelina
1866-11-01
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
1466
Nilsdotter
Anna Aqvilina Elisabet
1882-06-12
Sorsele
Råstrand
1467
Nilsdotter
Anna Augusta
1869-06-12
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
1468
Nilsdotter
Anna Augusta
1875-09-04
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
1469
Nilsdotter
Anna Augusta
1875-12-31
Vännäs
Gullsjö
1470
Nilsdotter
Anna Augusta
1875-12-03
Degerfors
Skurträsk
1471
Nilsdotter
Anna Birgitta
1858-08-18
Norge
Hestadt
1472
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1833-05-03
Sidensjö
Å
1473
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1810-07-02
Nätra
Sörgård 2:1
1474
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1830-01-19
Nätra
Böle
1475
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1849-01-31
Sidensjö
Ås
1476
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1830-09-25
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
1477
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1809-09-07
Nätra
Bergom
1478
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1832-03-26
Arvidsjaur
Duoldemjaur
1479
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1858-04-02
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
1480
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1823-01-13
Sorsele
Gran
1481
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1858-04-02
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
1482
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1900-03-08
Sorsele
Tjulträsk
1483
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1805-05-16
Nysätra
Kålaboda
1484
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1840-09-25
Arvidsjaur
Släppträsk
1485
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1816-05-27
Dorotea
Långsele
1486
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1853-11-27
Fjällsjö
Rudsjö
1487
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1800-10-26
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
1488
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1845-05-22
Nätra
Bräcke
1489
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1867-10-10
Sidensjö
Överå
1490
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1876-03-10
Vilhelmina
Fjälllfjäll
1491
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1846-11-07
Åsele
Lomsjö
1492
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1807-01-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1493
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1847-01-15
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
1494
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1844-08-30
Åsele
Lomsjö
1495
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1901-06-30
Anundsjö
Näs
1496
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1876-09-26
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1497
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1837-12-01
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
1498
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1813-09-22
Sidensjö
Sjöland
1499
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1809-01-09
Nysätra
Strandfors
1500
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1826-05-07
Anundsjö
Brandkäl
1501
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1849-02-28
Anundsjö
Västerfanbyn
1502
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1826-01-14
Ramsele
Ramsele
1503
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1819-08-08
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
1504
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1810-10-07
Nätra
Bergom
1505
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1830-07-22
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
1506
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1822-05-10
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1507
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1828-07-31
Stensele
Åskilje
1508
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1824-08-05
Umeå lands
Vännfors
1509
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1835-03-03
Sidensjö
Västerby
1510
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1815-04-27
Umeå lands
Nyby
1511
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1786-10-26
Umeå lands
Spöland
1512
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1828-12-29
Gideå
Hundsjö
1513
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1808-09-27
Själevad
Fors
1514
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1815-08-15
Gideå
Västergidsjö
1515
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1827-01-06
Björna
Nyliden
1516
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1787-05-26
Nysätra
Gunsmark
1517
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1788-08-26
Arnäs
Stensöden
1518
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1801-07-04
Bygdeå
Överklinten
1519
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1842-09-05
Gideå
Hundsjö
1520
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1837-05-05
Björna
Å
1521
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1791-09-30
Umeå lands
Grundfors
1522
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1806-11-11
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
1523
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1814-06-08
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
1524
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1804-11-30
Robertsfors
Aftonmora
1525
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1810-10-08
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
1526
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1815-04-13
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
1527
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1817-10-04
Degerfors
Granön
1528
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1800-05-28
Nora
Frök
1529
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1849-05-10
Nordingrå
Mäland 2:2
1530
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1830-04-23
Lycksele
Rusksele
1531
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1794-12-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1532
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1851-02-03
Lycksele
Arvliden
1533
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1851-05-06
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
1534
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1800-01-30
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1535
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1808-08-27
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1536
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1779-12-21
Nysätra
Hertzånger
1537
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1787-11-06
Umeå lands
Holmön
1538
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1784-09-23
Nysätra
Flarken
1539
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1853-10-02
??
??
1540
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1880-10-13
Björna
Backe
1541
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1841-12-02
Åsele
Rödvattnet
1542
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1782-08
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
1543
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1864-08-23
Nordmaling
Mo
1544
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1810-10-19
Grundsunda
Stensäter
1545
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1846-01-17
Grundsunda
Flärke
1546
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1835-04-19
Nordmaling
Aspeå
1547
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1833-12-15
Nordmaling
Nyåker
1548
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1826-01-14
Ramsele
Flyn
1549
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1810-10-11
Nordmaling
Ottjärn
1550
Nilsdotter
Anna Brita
1783-07-13
Degerfors
Krokån
1551
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1817-03-29
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
1552
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1871-09-20
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
1553
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1851-12-27
Lövånger
Bodan
1554
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1874-12-31
Norsjö
Rengård
1555
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1849-06-23
Stensele
Sandviken
1556
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1834-05-17
Sävar
Tålsmark
1557
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1865-05-30
Nysätra
Strandfors
1558
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1867-09-19
Umeå lands
Åbo
1559
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1865-11-05
Burträsk
Älglund
1560
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1861-12-24
Karlmar
Treserum
1561
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1855-06-18
Umeå lands
Brattby
1562
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1826-02-17
Nysätra
Estersmark
1563
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1807-12-13
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
1564
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1803-08-31
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
1565
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1805-03-01
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1566
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1837-11-11
Umeå lands
Västerteg
1567
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1831-02-06
Sävar
Bullmark
1568
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1786-12-03
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1569
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1792-04-29
Lycksele
Rusksele
1570
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1814-10-28
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
1571
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1819-01-25
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1572
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1822-11-26
Lycksele
Umgransele
1573
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1839-08-11
Umeå lands
Västerteg
1574
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1860-07-02
Själevad
Norrlungånger
1575
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1825-03-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
1576
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1839-11-21
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
1577
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1806-09-26
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1578
Nilsdotter
Anna Charlotta
1812-11-22
Umeå lands
Nydala
1579
Nilsdotter
Anna Dordea
1816-02-10
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1580
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1802-09-13
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
1581
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1867-06-19
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
1582
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1869-11-12
Dorotea
Krokå
1583
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1793
Tåsjö
Kroknäset
1584
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1852-11-24
Sidensjö
Ås
1585
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1813-12-08
Umeå lands
Hörneå
1586
Nilsdotter
Anna Dorotea
1854-09-12
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
1587
Nilsdotter
Anna Eberia Sofia
1893-07-11
Fjällsjö
Sunnansjö
1588
Nilsdotter
Anna Edit Katarina
1893-06-24
Björna
Hemling
1589
Nilsdotter
Anna Eleonora
1891-08-09
Lycksele
Knaften
1590
Nilsdotter
Anna Eleonora
1883-07-11
Åsele
Siksjö
1591
Nilsdotter
Anna Elina
1876-08-06
Degerfors
Kamsjön
1592
Nilsdotter
Anna Elina
1891-04-01
Åsele
Åsele
1593
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1845-04-02
Skön
Kläppen
1594
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1884-05-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1595
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1819
Nätra
Nätra
1596
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1860-10-10
Dorotea
Blaikfjäll
1597
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1876-06-10
Sorsele
Gargnäs
1598
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1805-03-21
Lövånger
Kåsböle
1599
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1821-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
1600
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1817-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
1601
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1866-02-23
Vilhelmina
Östra Vardofjäll
1602
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1825-06-20
Dorotea
Långsele
1603
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1865-05-27
Tveta
Tveta
1604
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1879-06-17
Åsele
Avasjö
1605
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1807-04-14
Åsele
Lappmarken
1606
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1882-06-13
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
1607
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1903-03-02
Linköping
Linköping
1608
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1874-09-24
Skorped
Högland
1609
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1844-12-30
Sidensjö
Västerby
1610
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1807-11-23
Nysätra
Pellboda
1611
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1844-01-19
Vännäs
Kvarnlund
1612
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1804-05-12
Anundsjö
Grindback
1613
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1810-01-05
Skog
Kläpp
1614
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1804-07-28
Dorotea
Gaddsjö
1615
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1884-06-05
Fredrika
Holmsele
1616
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1877-04-25
Stensele
Barsele
1617
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1855-11-08
Åsele
Hälla
1618
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1867-04-29
Anundsjö
Långsele
1619
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1804-10-20
Själevad
Stensland
1620
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1820-03-22
Lövånger
Fjällbyn
1621
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1847-10-25
Sidensjö
Västerby
1622
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1801-01-26
Grundsunda
Rönnholm
1623
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1798-02-25
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1624
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1826-09-23
Gideå
Getingsta
1625
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1795-02-19
Arnäs
Arnäs
1626
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1775-10-09
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1627
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1828-01-08
Bygdeå
Sikeå
1628
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1784-02-01
Umeå lands
Täfteå
1629
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1784
Umeå lands
Holmön
1630
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1779-09-23
Umeå lands
Brån
1631
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1812-02-15
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
1632
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1862-06-18
Lycksele
Flakaträsk
1633
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1831-10-06
Arnäs
Högland
1634
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1827-12-04
Arnäs
Högland
1635
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1857-09-14
Björna
Mörtsjön
1636
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1805-08-03
Anundsjö
Östanåker
1637
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1814-09-01
Degerfors
Granön
1638
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1822-09-02
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
1639
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1806-03-13
Fredrika
Viska
1640
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1841-09-30
Grundsunda
Västanå
1641
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1772-06-24
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
1642
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1847-12-14
Gideå
Gideå bruk
1643
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1815-10-15
Grundsunda
Stensäter
1644
Nilsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1783-09-26
Umeå lands
Skivsjö
1645
Nilsdotter
Anna Emelia
1866-04-20
Norge
Hemnäs
1646
Nilsdotter
Anna Emilia
1876-10-29
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1647
Nilsdotter
Anna Emilia
1866-04-20
Norge
Norge
1648
Nilsdotter
Anna Emilia
1886-01-29
Vännäs
Hedlunda
1649
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1852-01-08
Tåsjö
Järvnäset
1650
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1887-05-18
Bodum
Flyn
1651
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1861-10-20
Sävar
Degerbyn
1652
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1881-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1653
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1827-12-11
Lövånger
Vallen
1654
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1857-05-18
Vännäs
Spöland
1655
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1871-04-20
Degerfors
Olstorp
1656
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1871-04-02
Björna
Aspsele
1657
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1847-10-15
Vännäs
Nygård
1658
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1859-04-16
Umeå lands
Holmsund
1659
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1866-01-21
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1660
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1871-10-12
Degerfors
Ramsele
1661
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1856-05-27
Nordmaling
Mo
1662
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1842-06-18
Arnäs
Brösta
1663
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1853-07-09
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
1664
Nilsdotter
Anna Erika
1868-05-17
Bjurholm
Halvpundsjö
1665
Nilsdotter
Anna Eufrosyna
1830-04-18
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
1666
Nilsdotter
Anna Eufrosyna
1869-11-24
Degerfors
Rödå
1667
Nilsdotter
Anna Eufrosyna
1880-10-02
Degerfors
Skivsjön
1668
Nilsdotter
Anna Evelina
1881-04-07
Nysätra
Kålaboda
1669
Nilsdotter
Anna Evelina
1882-07-23
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
1670
Nilsdotter
Anna Evelina
1888-11-15
Åsele
Trehörningen
1671
Nilsdotter
Anna Evelina
1889-06-26
Sorsele
Skansnäs
1672
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1843-08-11
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1673
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1840-09-19
Nysätra
Nybyn
1674
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1860-12-26
Burträsk
Villvattnet
1675
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1882-05-17
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
1676
Nilsdotter
Anna fredrika
1835-11-30
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1677
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1812-09-28
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1678
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1829-08-08
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
1679
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1829-08-28
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
1680
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1849-06-04
Norsjö
Petikträsk
1681
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1845-01-03
Norsjö
Granbergsträsk
1682
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1852-01-31
Nysätra
Kålaboda
1683
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1869-10-10
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
1684
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1874-03-09
Stensele
Gardsjönäs
1685
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1872-01-02
Junsele
Stuguvattentjälen
1686
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1838-10-23
Burträsk
Strandholmen
1687
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1881-04-15
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
1688
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1874-10-11
Umeå lands
Degerbäck
1689
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1833-12-25
Burträsk
Mjödtjärnliden
1690
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1869-08-12
Arvidsjaur
Vuoutner
1691
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1878-05-16
Vännäs
Fällfors
1692
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1855-07-07
Vännäs
Nyby
1693
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1884-09-09
Vännäs
Fällforsheden
1694
Nilsdotter
Anna fredrika
1870-08-01
Sävar
Krångelbäck
1695
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1842-05-18
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
1696
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1843-01-14
Bygdeå
Korssjön
1697
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1820-06-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
1698
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1866-03-13
Vännäs
Harrsele
1699
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1838-08-24
Bygdeå
Jomark
1700
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1845-07-04
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1701
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1850-11-01
Umeå lands
Håkmark
1702
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1819-08-06
Lövånger
Vallen
1703
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1855-09-18
Lycksele
Åliden
1704
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1788-03-09
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1705
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1826-12-13
Burträsk
Strandholm
1706
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1834-01-10
Lövånger
Nolbyn
1707
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1844-07-05
Nysätra
Risvattnet
1708
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1829-05-09
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
1709
Nilsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1851-04-23
Nysätra
Risvattnet
1710
Nilsdotter
Anna Frideborg
1901-01-13
Anundsjö
Degersjö
1711
Nilsdotter
Anna Greta
1806-02-05
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
1712
Nilsdotter
Anna Gustava
1856-01-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
1713
Nilsdotter
Anna Gustava
1835-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Häbbersfors
1714
Nilsdotter
Anna Gustava
1851-10-06
Norsjö
Högkulla
1715
Nilsdotter
Anna Gustava
1852-06-12
Lycksele
Rönnäs
1716
Nilsdotter
Anna Gustava
1870-11-04
Umeå lands
Åliden
1717
Nilsdotter
Anna Gustava
1873
Arvidsjaur
Krokberget
1718
Nilsdotter
Anna Gustava
1870-11-10
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
1719
Nilsdotter
Anna Gustava
1843-08-15
Umeå lands
Åliden
1720
Nilsdotter
Anna Gustava
1859-01-07
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
1721
Nilsdotter
Anna Gustava Eufrosyna
1860-04-29
Umeå lands
Rödå
1722
Nilsdotter
Anna Gustava Eufrosyna
1860-04-23
Umeå lands
Rödå
1723
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1814-09-30
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
1724
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1871-11-24
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1725
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1830-08-05
Skog
Mäland
1726
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1842-06-20
1727
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1866-03-04
Skellefteå lands
Medle
1728
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1817-12-10
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
1729
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1859-03-16
Ramsele
Imnäs
1730
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1802-02-05
Ramsele
Ramsele
1731
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1811-11-19
Umeå lands
Vännfors
1732
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1798-08-22
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1733
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1828-10-14
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1734
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1815-07-25
Gideå
Västergidsjö
1735
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1830-08-25
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
1736
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1770-01-30
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1737
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1814-08-12
Burträsk
Burträsk
1738
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1832-10-15
Själevad
Gene
1739
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1793-10-03
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
1740
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1833-10-30
Nordmaling
Högbränna
1741
Nilsdotter
Anna Helena
1800-04-10
Arnäs
Långvattnet
1742
Nilsdotter
Anna Hildur Maria
1885-05-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1743
Nilsdotter
Anna Iduna Nikolina
1877-09-18
Åsele
Lomsjö
1744
Nilsdotter
Anna Jeremina
1874-06-28
Vilhelmina
Burgfjäll
1745
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1830-09-27
Burträsk
Stenbäcken
1746
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1848-12-26
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
1747
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1850-09-06
Nysätra
Bäcken
1748
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1870-08-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
1749
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1889-04-05
Burträsk
Storbrännan
1750
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1879-11-30
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1751
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1877-03-17
Norsjö
Finnberg
1752
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1872-01-27
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
1753
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1867-05-30
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
1754
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1876-07-15
Sidensjö
Överå
1755
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1840-12-03
Sävar
Täfteå
1756
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1835-12-30
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
1757
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1858-11-16
Vännäs
Vännäs
1758
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1873-09-26
Vännäs
Nyby
1759
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1849-09-23
Bygdeå
Vännäs
1760
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1849-12-23
Vännäs
Nyåker
1761
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1837-08-15
Åsele
Mossaträsk
1762
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1855-09-23
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1763
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1852-10-31
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
1764
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1850-04-27
Degerfors
Olofsberg
1765
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1835-09-21
Burträsk
Villvattnet
1766
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1847-06-08
Burträsk
Bursiljum
1767
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1867-09-28
Vännäs
Spöland
1768
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1866-11-18
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
1769
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1863-04-10
Bjurholm
Östervik
1770
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1852-09-20
Anundsjö
Kubbe
1771
Nilsdotter
Anna Johanna
1875-09-28
Vännäs
Spöland
1772
Nilsdotter
Anna Josefina
1867-08-21
Degerfors
Karleby
1773
Nilsdotter
Anna Josefina
1876-12-19
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1774
Nilsdotter
Anna Josefina
1887-08-21
Nordmaling
Rundvik
1775
Nilsdotter
Anna Judit
1804
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
1776
Nilsdotter
Anna Juliana
1824-12-17
Tåsjö
Norråker
1777
Nilsdotter
Anna Juliana
1852-02-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1778
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1859-01-25
Umeå lands
Överboda
1779
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1872-02-16
Homsund
Homsund
1780
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1873-01-20
Nysätra
Grimsmark
1781
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1875-11-02
Nysätra
Nysätra
1782
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1869-08-11
Norsjö
Holktjärn
1783
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1843-08-26
Jörn
Älgträsk
1784
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1853-04-22
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
1785
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1843-11-17
Norsjö
Älgliden
1786
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1891-09-08
Nätra
Spjute
1787
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1872-06-14
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
1788
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1822-09-26
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
1789
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1855-07-20
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
1790
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1860-09-27
Lövånger
Vallenm
1791
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1880-10-21
ÅdalsLiden
Ormsjö
1792
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1845-01-23
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
1793
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1865-09-09
Sävar
Gunnismark
1794
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1857-03-22
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
1795
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1873-09-28
Nysätra
Pellboda
1796
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1868-03-04
Umeå lands
Degernäs
1797
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1874-09-25
Åsele
Holmträsk
1798
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1879-07-13
Frostviken
Norrsjön
1799
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1856-06-11
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
1800
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1837-08-10
Norsjö
Nyliden
1801
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1877-02-03
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
1802
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1872-12-16
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
1803
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1890-02-13
Anundsjö
Yttersel
1804
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1879-04-16
Anundsjö
Storsele
1805
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1855-04-21
Säbrå
Lungön
1806
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1861-11-11
Umeå lands
Storhäggsjö
1807
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1867-05-31
Fredrika
Långbäcken
1808
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1861-09-26
Vännäs
Vännäs
1809
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1899-11-25
Anundsjö
Storsele
1810
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1881-11-07
Norsjö
Norsjö
1811
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1869-04-26
Degerfors
Degerfors by
1812
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1876-01-11
Åsele
Kalmsjö
1813
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1858-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1814
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1860-04-15
Degerfors
Ånäset
1815
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1874-04-04
Degerfors
Granö
1816
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1871-12-12
Degerfors
Granön
1817
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1878-01-13
Björna
Nyliden
1818
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1837-04-03
Vännäs
Mjösjö
1819
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1854-08-10
Degerfors
Skivsjön
1820
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1857-01-03
Arnäs
Skortsed
1821
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1867-08-29
Vännäs
Snåltjärn
1822
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1892-08-29
Lycksele
Ledningsvall
1823
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1852-09-08
Örträsk
Strömsjönäs
1824
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1836-02-14
Själevad
Västerhus
1825
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1840-09-25
Arnäs
Högland
1826
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1850-09-08
Degerfors
Helsingfors
1827
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1849-10-27
Degerfors
Granön
1828
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1872-11-10
Lycksele
Fäboliden
1829
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1862-12-08
Björna
Mörtsjö
1830
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1863-09-20
Lycksele
Rusksele
1831
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1830-11-28
Grundsunda
Rönnholm
1832
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1881-05-20
Nordmaling
Toböle
1833
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1844-06-03
Arnäs
Ström
1834
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1843-03-22
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
1835
Nilsdotter
Anna Karolina
1861-02-15
Bjurholm
Ängesåker
1836
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1870-05-05
Homsund
Homsund
1837
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1838-09-12
Norsjö
Tjärnberg
1838
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1867-03-03
Homsund
Homsund
1839
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1811-02-16
Ramsele
Meåfors
1840
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1868-06-16
Umeå lands
Håkmark
1841
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1869-08-31
Skellefteå lands
Bodbacka
1842
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1844-01-12
Lövånger
Kräkånger
1843
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1853-01-27
Nysätra
Bäcken
1844
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1813-04-01
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1845
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1786-03-09
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
1846
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1844-04-28
Skellefteå lands
Ribbfors
1847
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1778-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
1848
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1810-11-23
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
1849
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1794-05-08
Skellefteå lands
Morön
1850
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1821-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
1851
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1878-12-02
Burträsk
Åbyn
1852
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1799-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Rönnbäcken
1853
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1801-04-12
Lövånger
Nolbyn
1854
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1845-05-23
Skorped
Djupsjö
1855
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1853-02-14
Arvidsjaur
Duoldemjaur
1856
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1883-10-08
Sorsele
Tväråträsk
1857
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1842-05-07
Bodum
Flyn
1858
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1807-08-21
Sídensjö
Djupsjö
1859
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1840-04-26
Lövånger
Vebomark
1860
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1824
Arvidsjaur
Tjappsåive
1861
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1794-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
1862
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1856-07-11
Sidensjö
Nyland
1863
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1809-12-23
Nysätra
Gunsmark
1864
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1835-11-17
Sorsele
Gran
1865
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1804-09-12
Skellefteå lands
Morön
1866
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1864-05-20
Sidensjö
Myrbohöjden
1867
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1869-01-24
Dorotea
Krokå
1868
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1861-05-15
Dorotea
Långfors
1869
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1842-05-07
Bodum
Flyn
1870
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1807-02-19
Dorotea
Vägsjö
1871
Nilsdotter
Anna katarina
1820-04-28
Fjällsjö
Orrnäs
1872
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1889-09-12
Umeå lands
Innertavle
1873
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1824-11-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
1874
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1837-03-07
Ramsele
Medåfors
1875
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1782-07-06
Bygdeå
Sikeå
1876
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1815-08-02
Nysätra
Estermark
1877
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1837-07-08
Umeå lands
Böle
1878
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1811-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Byske
1879
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1814-11-09
Sidensjö
Sjöland
1880
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1839-05-09
Sidensjö
Nybyn
1881
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1857-05-14
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
1882
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1822
Nätra
Nätra
1883
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1882-10-25
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1884
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1863-09-04
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
1885
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1875-01-29
Anundsjö
Kubbe
1886
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1824-08-26
Umeå lands
Böleå
1887
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1782-07-06
Bygdeå
Sikeå
1888
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1833-05-25
Nysätra
Hertsånger
1889
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1855-07-08
Arnäs
Dekarsön
1890
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1852-08-01
Bygdeå
Sikeå
1891
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1854-04-17
Bygdeå
Sikeå
1892
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1855-03-24
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
1893
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1832-03-24
Skorped
Mosjö
1894
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1770-12-20
Bygdeå
Botsmark
1895
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1875-05-22
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
1896
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1817-09-09
Grundsunda
Godmark
1897
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1816-08-16
Umeå lands
Pengfors
1898
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1827-09-06
Gideå
Flärke
1899
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1794-10-27
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1900
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1806-12-26
Lövånger
Vallen
1901
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1795-03-15
Lövånger
Vallen
1902
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1783-10-04
Burträsk
Ekträsk
1903
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1801-03-10
Nysätra
Estersmark
1904
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1829-12-24
Gideå
Rullnäs
1905
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1807-10-18
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
1906
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1792-07-16
Nysätra
Estermark
1907
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1831-10-20
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
1908
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1795-10-01
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
1909
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1815-09-11
Umeå lands
Vännäs
1910
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1844-10-09
Fredrika
Tallsjö
1911
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1827-05-07
Umeå lands
Hissjö
1912
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1809-09-30
Umeå lands
Gravfors
1913
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1800-06-19
Nysätra
Flarken
1914
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1815-03-18
Umeå lands
Västersel
1915
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1815-02-13
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
1916
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1816-12-05
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1917
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1822-09-11
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
1918
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1802-02-13
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
1919
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1819-09-09
Åsele
Tjäl
1920
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1773-12-03
Umeå lands
Sörböle
1921
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1823-02-20
Umeå lands
Sörböle
1922
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1826-01-05
Degerfors
Rosendal
1923
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1783-01-10
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1924
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1779
Umeå lands
Västerteg
1925
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1788-03-29
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
1926
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1808-02-24
Umeå lands
Täfteå
1927
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1806-01-20
Umeå lands
Gravfors
1928
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1814-06-04
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
1929
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1779-02-02
Umeå lands
Stöcke
1930
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1857-07-26
Gideå
Gideå bruk
1931
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1848-08-18
Degerfors
Skivsjön
1932
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1789-12-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1933
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1789-05-09
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1934
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1811-04-13
Degerfors
Granön
1935
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1800-03-30
Umeå lands
Brännland
1936
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1781-11-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1937
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1780-03-20
Umeå lands
Strand
1938
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1894-02-20
Anundsjö
Fällkäl
1939
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1853-08-06
Lövånger
Vebomark
1940
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1797-05-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
1941
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1796-12-25
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1942
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1800-11-30
Bygdeå
Gravfors
1943
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1811-03-07
Degerfors
Åmsele
1944
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1798-03-05
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
1945
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1780-12-24
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
1946
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1793-09-19
Umeå lands
Täfteå
1947
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1824-01-01
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
1948
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1828-09-30
Umeå lands
Kvarnsvedjan
1949
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1864-03-22
Björna
Björnsjö
1950
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1809-08-26
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
1951
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1810-09-21
Arnäs
Bonäset
1952
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1793-07-09
Umeå lands
Rödå
1953
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1787-05-13
Nora
Sandö
1954
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1787-11-03
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
1955
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1824-11-07
Åsele
Björksele
1956
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1792-08-24
Skellefteå lands
Böle
1957
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1798-04-07
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
1958
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1794-07-19
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1959
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1855-01-15
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
1960
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1799-09-24
Bygdeå
Norum
1961
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1793-04-16
Lövånger
Vebomark
1962
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1844-04-01
Björna
Långviken
1963
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1796
Åsele
Gulsele
1964
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1842-12-27
Björna
Långviken
1965
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1833-02-21
Degerfors
Hjuken
1966
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1803-08-29
Bygdeå
Ratu
1967
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1794-09-29
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
1968
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1829-05-03
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
1969
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1859-06-15
Arnäs
Dekarsön
1970
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1852-07-01
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
1971
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1797-01-19
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1972
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1790-10-15
Nordmaling
Balfors
1973
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1883-01-02
Bjurholm
Stennäs
1974
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1842-04-23
Arnäs
Stranne
1975
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1828-02-24
Vännäs
Norrmalm
1976
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1801-09-18
Nordmaling
Mo
1977
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1791-02-10
Lycksele
Gransele
1978
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1846-08-09
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
1979
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1851-12-13
Gideå
Flärke
1980
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1816-06-11
Gideå
Svedje
1981
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1833-08-17
Gideå
Flygsjö
1982
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1798-10-01
Umeå lands
Sävar
1983
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1827-12-15
Degerfors
Rödå
1984
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1789-08-23
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
1985
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1812-05-10
Fredrika
Viska
1986
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina
1846-09-07
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
1987
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina Jonatha
1881-01-01
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
1988
Nilsdotter
Anna Katarina Sofia
1876-11-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1989
Nilsdotter
Anna Klara Maria
1842-11-28
Lycksele
Långsele
1990
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1826-04-01
Bygdeå
Bjursjön
1991
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1860-06-28
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
1992
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1836-09-22
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
1993
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1809-01-17
Skellefteå lands
Gunmark
1994
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1822-09-11
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
1995
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1845-07-30
Nora
Hornön
1996
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1866-08-27
Ramsele
Ramsele
1997
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1791
Skellefteå lands
Tuvan
1998
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1874-01-28
Umeå lands
Sörfors
1999
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1877-01-23
Dorotea
Lavsjö
2000
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1866-08-27
Ramsele
Ramsele
2001
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1875-09-30
Byske
Åbyn
2002
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1832-04-13
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2003
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1806-06-14
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
2004
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1879-04-15
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2005
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1783-11-07
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
2006
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1801-08-05
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
2007
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1830-04-21
Vilhelmina
Norra Latikberg
2008
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1858-11-02
Sorsele
Storsjö
2009
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1865-08-13
Sorsele
Nabbnäs
2010
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1875-03-26
Vilhelmina
Dikanäs
2011
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1834-08-26
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
2012
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1823-08-31
Sorsele
Gargnäs
2013
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1826-04-01
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2014
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1825-04-24
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
2015
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1842-12-06
Åsele
Söråsele
2016
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1883-12-22
Ramsele
Ramsele
2017
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1858-01-19
Själevad
Nyland
2018
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1880-09-14
Dorotea
Häggås
2019
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1866-08-31
Junsele
Långvattnet
2020
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1877-12-13
Tärna
Joesjö
2021
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1882-01-13
Tärna
Umfors
2022
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1835-04-22
Umeå lands
Innertavle
2023
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1866-08-27
Ramsele
Vågdalen
2024
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1830
??
??
2025
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1862-02-25
Överkalix
Kangis
2026
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1854-12-15
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
2027
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1811-04-03
Lövånger
Gärde
2028
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1851-08-08
Vilhelmina
Östra Fjällfjäll
2029
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1859-01-01
Dorotea
Lajksjö
2030
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1839-12-25
Nätra
Bjällsta
2031
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1846-09-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2032
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1869-03-31
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
2033
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1801-08-17
Nysätra
Nybyn
2034
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1853-02-17
Skorped
Mosjö
2035
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1818-08-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2036
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1866-12-17
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2037
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1847-02-19
Vilhelmina
Stensele
2038
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1852-08-18
Vilhelmina
Tresund
2039
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1873-04-25
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
2040
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1802-08-14
Nysätra
Gumboda
2041
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1860-12-19
Skorped
Djupsjö
2042
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1805-12-25
Nysätra
Gumboda
2043
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1877-07-14
Sorsele
Skansnäs
2044
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1810-11-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
2045
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1822-03-16
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
2046
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1833-04-08
Själevad
Kroksta
2047
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1829-09-15
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
2048
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1828-07-22
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
2049
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1815-10-11
Sidensjö
Nybyn
2050
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1812
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
2051
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1878-03-15
Anundsjö
Sörböle
2052
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1775-10-28
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
2053
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1864-06-04
Vännäs
Harrsele
2054
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1871-08-13
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2055
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1797-08-24
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
2056
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1812-10-04
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
2057
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1821-06-08
Själevad
Sörvåge
2058
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1810-02-16
Lövånger
Lövånger
2059
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1829-04-28
Umeå lands
Vännfors
2060
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1847-08-19
Mo
Flärke
2061
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1784-08-31
Umeå lands
Håkmark
2062
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1776-07-19
Umeå lands
Vännfors
2063
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1840-09-25
Själevad
Västergerdal
2064
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1805-07-08
Lövånger
Vallen
2065
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1805-05-12
Arnäs
Gideå bruk
2066
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1825-03-11
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2067
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1826-01-13
Gideå
Sunnansjö
2068
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1815-12-08
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
2069
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1879-09-15
Vännäs
Norrmalm
2070
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1881-11-07
Björna
Nyliden
2071
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1836-10-02
Bjurholm
Sörfors
2072
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1827-07-07
Gideå
Sunnansjö
2073
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1820-04-19
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
2074
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1827-09-17
Vännäs
Spöland
2075
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1787-09-25
Lövånger
Vebomark
2076
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1807-04-28
Umeå lands
Kasamark
2077
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1836-04-14
Vännäs
Spöland
2078
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1797-01-04
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2079
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1847-08-10
Bygdeå
Sjöbäck
2080
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1802-12-29
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
2081
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1831-12-19
Umeå lands
Sörböle
2082
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1822-12-21
Umeå lands
Överboda
2083
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1779-10-24
Umeå lands
Vännfors
2084
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1838-12-26
Umeå lands
Klabböle
2085
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1814-07-24
Umeå lands
Kasamark
2086
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1798-10-10
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
2087
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1831-10-08
Umeå lands
Gärdsjön
2088
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1847-01-16
Gideå
Bodum
2089
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1819-04-22
Umeå lands
Obbola
2090
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1851-10-09
Degerfors
Skivsjön
2091
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1867-12-08
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
2092
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1835-06-01
Vännäs
Nygård
2093
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1864-08-16
Degerfors
Skivsjön
2094
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1842-05-03
Umeå lands
Ansmark
2095
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1792-08-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2096
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1806-06-18
Umeå lands
Obbola
2097
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1811-05-04
Umeå lands
Strand
2098
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1814-12-28
Umeå lands
Täfteå
2099
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1837-10-06
Själevad
Västergerdal
2100
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1817-01-11
??
??
2101
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1838-10-03
Sorsele
Ran
2102
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1832-12-05
Åsele
Åsele
2103
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1771-06-01
Själevad
Själevad
2104
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1838-01-04
Umeå lands
Kasamark
2105
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1869-08-25
Björna
Björnsjö
2106
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1773-11-02
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2107
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1833-04-25
Lycksele
Vormheden
2108
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1810-10-04
Bygdeå
Korssjön
2109
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1824-12-22
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
2110
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1787
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2111
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1877-06-15
Själevad
Nordanås
2112
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1778-10-08
Resele
Höven
2113
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1790-03-13
Umeå lands
Böle
2114
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1838-10-29
Vännäs
Vännfors
2115
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1836-03-28
Själevad
Österås
2116
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1863-01-29
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
2117
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1854-10-22
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
2118
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1843-02-04
Vilhelmina
Börgefjell
2119
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1856-07-13
Björna
Hemling
2120
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1843-07-23
Bygdeå
Ratu
2121
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1799-11-11
Arnäs
Klingre
2122
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1835-12-06
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
2123
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1820-06-25
Skorped
Johannesberg
2124
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1833-11-14
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
2125
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1837-12-16
Sorsele
Gran
2126
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1874-05-17
Junsele
Junsele
2127
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1785-01-16
Lövånger
Broträsk
2128
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1790-12-01
Grundsunda
Ava
2129
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1850-07-03
Nordmaling
Jansmark
2130
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1786-09-23
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
2131
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1849-04-04
Nordmaling
Jansmark
2132
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1844-03-12
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
2133
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1792-04-24
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2134
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1771-12-18
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
2135
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1876-08-05
Bjurholm
Högland
2136
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1827-01-22
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
2137
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1794-05-28
Nordmaling
Agnäs
2138
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1812-03-20
Gideå
Hattsjö
2139
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1838-12-21
Fredrika
Bredträsk
2140
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1809-05-26
Fredrika
Viska
2141
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1811-07-15
Umeå lands
Brattby
2142
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1803-03-15
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
2143
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1842-01-10
Bjurholm
Nyåker
2144
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1866-02-07
Vännäs
Spöland
2145
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1876-03-19
Kronobergs län
Virestad
2146
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1835-05-25
Lycksele
Örträsk
2147
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1789-04-15
Nordmaling
Mo
2148
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1832-04-18
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2149
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1792-01-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2150
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1820-05-16
Nysätra
Kålaboda
2151
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1787-12-12
Nordmaling
Agnäs
2152
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1834-05-01
Gideå
Nordsjö
2153
Nilsdotter
Anna Kristina
1798-04-02
??
??
2154
Nilsdotter
Anna Lena
1861-02-23
Norsjö
Petiknäs
2155
Nilsdotter
Anna Linnea
1920-12-12
Anundsjö
Långsele
2156
Nilsdotter
Anna Lisa
1859-03-12
Boteå
Boteå
2157
Nilsdotter
Anna Lisa Kristina
1903-02-05
Åsele
Åsele
2158
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1860-10-18
Lövånger
Kräkånger
2159
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1879-02-19
Vännäs
Spöland
2160
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1848-01-28
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2161
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1878-05-11
Burträsk
Lidsträsk
2162
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1864-02-15
Vännäs
Vännfors
2163
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1864-10-09
Nysätra
Hertsånger
2164
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1864-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Finnträsk
2165
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1895-12-22
Vilhelmina
Strandkullen
2166
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1815-11-01
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
2167
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1867-08-06
Skellefteå lands
Loberg
2168
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1861-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Finnträsk
2169
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1849-02-14
Nysätra
Nysätra
2170
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1824-12-29
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
2171
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1863-01-16
Burträsk
Burträsk
2172
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1870-06-17
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2173
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1850-12-17
Lövånger
Gärde
2174
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1862-02-18
Lövånger
Bodan
2175
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1861-12-12
Lövånger
Kräkånger
2176
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1830-08-21
Umeå lands
Ön
2177
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1846-09-13
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
2178
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1852-09-22
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2179
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1866-06-22
Dorotea
Avaträsk
2180
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1868-08-25
Åsele
Holmträsk
2181
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1862-03-20
Nysätra
Flarken
2182
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1844-03-03
Bygdeå
Bobacken
2183
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1829-06-18
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2184
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1872-07-21
Umeå lands
Strand
2185
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1850-12-22
Vännäs
Spöland
2186
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1841-01-18
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2187
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1864-06-11
Degerfors
Granön
2188
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1848-01-28
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2189
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1826-04-09
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
2190
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1850-06-11
Vännäs
Vännäs
2191
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1839-08-18
Degerfors
Olofsberg
2192
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1852-12-06
Lycksele
Vormheden
2193
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1832-05-09
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
2194
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1803-08-08
Umeå lands
Sävar
2195
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1864-11-16
Lycksele
Björkberg
2196
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1855-07-15
Degerfors
Skivsjön
2197
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1836-12-27
Sävar
Tväråmark
2198
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1848-12-30
Sävar
Gravfors
2199
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1833-07-11
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
2200
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1846-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
2201
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1860-05-21
Umeå lands
Berg
2202
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1865-12-21
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
2203
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1821-08-01
Umeå lands
Håkmark
2204
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1817-07-11
Umeå lands
Baggböle
2205
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1853-02-14
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
2206
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1824-05-31
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
2207
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1838-06-16
Degerfors
Granön
2208
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1854-02-24
Åsele?
Åsele?
2209
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1844-06-28
Degerfors
Granön
2210
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1854-07-17
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
2211
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1838-03-28
Lycksele
Sjönäs
2212
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1834-06-27
Degerfors
Degerfors
2213
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1868-11-29
Örträsk
Örträsk
2214
Nilsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1843-07-17
Umeå lands
Gubböle
2215
Nilsdotter
Anna Lydia Eufrosyna
1880-02-14
Åsele
Yxsjö
2216
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1776-11-05
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
2217
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1816-01-26
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2218
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1837-07-03
Nysätra
Estermark
2219
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1867-11-19
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2220
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1832-07-30
Norsjö
Hemmingen
2221
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1824-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Högdal
2222
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1808-10-20
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
2223
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1827-09-25
Umeå lands
Kåddis
2224
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1828-07-06
Nysätra
Pellboda
2225
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1818-10-20
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2226
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1811-04-01
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2227
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1829-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Medle
2228
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1815-02-01
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2229
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1777
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
2230
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1782-08-06
Nederluleå
Rutvik
2231
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1825-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Granbergsträsk
2232
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1841-02-23
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2233
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1855-10-23
Sävar
Fjäderbäck
2234
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1833-10-10
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2235
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1825-04-29
Nysätra
Gunsmark
2236
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1848-07-23
Dorotea
Harrsjö
2237
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1860-02-26
Dorotea
Vallsjön
2238
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1815-11-13
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2239
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1837-06-01
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2240
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1824-06-06
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2241
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1870-05-31
Sävar
Mångbyn
2242
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1863-04-13
Dorotea
Lavsjö
2243
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1877-05-03
Junsele
Åkerbränna
2244
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1818-09-27
Nysätra
Strand
2245
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1877-07-02
Åsele
Hälla
2246
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1819-10-19
Robertsfors
Johanneslund
2247
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1882-02-26
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
2248
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1869-09-30
Umeå lands
Grubbsvedjan
2249
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1861-07-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2250
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1847-04-16
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2251
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1819
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
2252
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1801-12-26
Nysätra
Estersmark
2253
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1848-09-04
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2254
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1871-07-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2255
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1856-01-13
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2256
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1874-09-04
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
2257
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1834-05-14
Nysätra
Estersmark
2258
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1803-09-10
Nysätra
Hertsånger
2259
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1845-03-31
Sävar
Sävar by
2260
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1844-05-08
Sävar
Botsmark
2261
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1822-01-31
Bygdeå
Junkboda
2262
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1834-03-29
Umeå lands
Stenbäck
2263
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1821-05-29
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2264
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1810-08-19
Nysätra
Risvattnet
2265
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1780-05
Nysätra
Hertzånger
2266
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1783-01-24
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2267
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1815-10-01
Lövånger
Bodan
2268
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1851-08-05
Vännäs
Hällnäs
2269
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1814-01-26
Umeå lands
Nyby
2270
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1782
Umeå lands
Hjuken
2271
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1805-11-14
Nysätra
Gumboda
2272
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1801-05-07
Umeå lands
Täfteå
2273
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1790-08-06
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
2274
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1775-11-20
Umeå lands
Brån
2275
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1840-08-18
Sävar
Bullmark
2276
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1831-02-19
Umeå lands
Berttjärn
2277
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1806-08-14
Umeå lands
Sävar
2278
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1803-09-15
Umeå lands
Degernäs
2279
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1778-09-07
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
2280
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1807-02-11
Umeå lands
Innertavle
2281
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1807-04-08
Umeå lands
Hörneå
2282
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1788-04-28
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
2283
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1855-03-01
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2284
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1787-08-13
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
2285
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1798-08-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2286
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1785-12-23
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
2287
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1805-12-24
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2288
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1823-10-28
Sorsele
Örnäs
2289
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1828-04-21
Nysätra
Gunsmark
2290
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1867-07-30
Björna
Hemling
2291
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1831-08-27
Umeå lands
Kroksjön
2292
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1796-09-19
Nysätra
Flarken
2293
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1850-07-25
Björna
Kärrsjö
2294
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1804-08-13
Nysätra
Flarken
2295
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1845-05-04
Själevad
Fors
2296
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1829-11-29
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
2297
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1829-08-01
Nordmaling
Långed
2298
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1797-09-07
Nordmaling
Orrböle
2299
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1805-01-01
Nordmaling
Orrböle
2300
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1851-03-30
Grundsunda
Skademark
2301
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1846-03-17
Nordmaling
Järnäs
2302
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1802-08-06
Umeå lands
Sävar
2303
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1821-10-09
Bjurholm
Brännland
2304
Nilsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1774-05-14
Bygdeå
Edfastmark
2305
Nilsdotter
Anna Maglena
1839-10-28
Vännäs
Hällfors
2306
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1823
Nätra
Nätra
2307
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1852-02-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
2308
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1811-05-24
Umeå lands
Ön
2309
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1843-06-26
Norsjö
Granudden
2310
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1799-12-02
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
2311
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1850-08-03
Jörn
Jörn
2312
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1855-12-17
Sorsele
Ran
2313
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1774-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Granbergsträsk
2314
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1825-12-03
Umeå lands
Hössjö
2315
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1812-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
2316
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1828-03-01
Lövånger
Hökmark
2317
Nilsdotter
Anna margareta
1802-07-11
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
2318
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1797-04-23
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
2319
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1849-12-26
Arvidsjaur
Sandfors
2320
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1829-10-22
Norsjö
Storliden
2321
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1834-12-10
Ådals Liden
Ås
2322
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1838-02-10
Nordingrå
Häggvik 6:2
2323
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1845-06-24
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
2324
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1819-07-26
Lövånger
Böle
2325
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1850-01-24
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
2326
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1813-12-30
Arjeplog
2327
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1809-11-07
Lycksele
Ran
2328
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1820-09-19
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
2329
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1790-08-18
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
2330
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1882-12-20
Tärna
Rönnbäck
2331
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1891-11-25
Sorsele
Risfjäll
2332
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1882-12-09
Sorsele
Brandsfjäll
2333
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1860-01-28
Mo
Gottne
2334
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1796-09-10
Lövånger
Kåsböle
2335
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1815-10-03
Umeå lands
Ön
2336
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1832-11-06
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2337
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1824-11-22
Gudmundrå
Bergom
2338
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1849-10-04
Dorotea
Svanaby
2339
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1809-11-11
Junsele
Vallen
2340
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1834-04-28
Tåsjö
Rörström
2341
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1809-01-15
Lövånger
Böle
2342
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1853-01-12
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2343
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1878-08-30
Själevad
Österalnäs
2344
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1821-11-15
Norsjö
Holmträsk
2345
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1826-03-05
Själevad
Komnäs
2346
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1817-09-26
Mo
Västeralnö
2347
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1826-10-03
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
2348
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1802
Anundsjö
Norrböle
2349
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1839-08-08
Anundsjö
Norrböle
2350
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1817-11-18
Junsele
Övra
2351
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1834-01-07
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
2352
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1830-03-22
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
2353
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1875-06-06
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
2354
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1842-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
2355
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1807-12-12
Själevad
Stensland
2356
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1838-09-23
Nysätra
Klintsjön
2357
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1860-05-25
Anundsjö
Långsele
2358
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1804-08-26
Tåsjö
Rörström
2359
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1797-02-01
Lövånger
Fällan
2360
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1848-08-13
Själevad
Västergundsjö
2361
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1861-08-28
Själevad
Domsjö
2362
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1828-12-25
Umeå lands
Brån
2363
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1835-09-18
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
2364
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1804-08-24
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2365
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1806-02-15
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
2366
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1797-12-09
Umeå lands
Tväråträsk
2367
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1855-08-07
Degerfors
Hjuken
2368
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1779-10-02
Umeå lands
Rödå
2369
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1782-10-27
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
2370
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1771-01-07
Umeå lands
Ström
2371
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1865-04-13
Mo
Gottne
2372
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1826-01-12
Fredrika
Långbäcken
2373
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1868-04-16
Mo
Gottne
2374
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1810-07-25
Umeå lands
Brännland
2375
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1816-01-22
Degerfors
Slipstensjön
2376
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1835-03-21
Lövånger
Bodan
2377
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1784-08-11
Umeå lands
Stöcke
2378
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1846-04-29
Sidensjö
Näs
2379
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1790
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2380
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1794-05-10
Umeå lands
Pålböle
2381
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1795-09-06
Umeå lands
Ansmark
2382
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1799-04-19
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2383
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1803-03-15
Umeå lands
Strand
2384
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1841-12-23
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
2385
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1780-07-08
Umeå lands
Ön
2386
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1790-06-28
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
2387
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1877-04-17
Stensele
Kaskelout
2388
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1813-01-19
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
2389
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1813-12-28
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
2390
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1826-09-30
Umeå lands
Skärträsk
2391
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1798-04-05
Umeå lands
Rödå
2392
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1814-01-15
Burträsk
Åbyn
2393
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1812-04-14
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
2394
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1845-06-24
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
2395
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1803-02-26
Umeå lands
Rödå
2396
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1801-05-30
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2397
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1799-11-07
Burträsk
Innansjön
2398
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1810-10-24
Lövånger
Hökmark
2399
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1820-06-27
Anundsjö
Risbäck
2400
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1859-04-12
Björna
Leding
2401
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1855-05-31
Umeå lands
Östanå
2402
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1823-01-15
Sorsele
Ran
2403
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1840-10-20
Degerfors
Strömsjönäs
2404
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1834-08-08
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
2405
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1784-03-04
Lycksele
Umbyn
2406
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1779-05-13
Sorsele
Vapsten
2407
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1844-07-06
Degerfors
Hjuken
2408
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1778
Karl Gustav
Karl Gustaf
2409
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1793-07-13
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
2410
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1807
Nätra
Nätra
2411
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1814-09-02
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
2412
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1800-11-24
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
2413
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1779-10-19
Umeå lands
Brattby
2414
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1865-07-07
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
2415
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1828-03-13
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
2416
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1809-10-09
Umeå lands
Stöcke
2417
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1791-07-21
Umeå lands
Böle
2418
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1859-07-07
Bjurholm
Nordanås
2419
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta
1838-09-07
Vännäs
Gullsjö
2420
Nilsdotter
Anna Margareta Elisabet
1881-08-06
Gnarp
Gnarp
2421
Nilsdotter
Anna Margreta
1813-08-03
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
2422
Nilsdotter
Anna Mari
1880-07-15
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
2423
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1835-03-01
Bygdeå
Överklinten
2424
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1841-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2425
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1831-01-04
Nysätra
Estersmark
2426
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1802-11-15
Lövånger
Vebomark
2427
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1842-06-27
Jörn
Pärlström
2428
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1849-12-20
Östra Ryd
Östra Ryd
2429
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1782-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Böle
2430
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1846-09-17
Norge
Norge
2431
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1821-06-13
Sorsele
Ran
2432
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1866-05-10
Lycksele
Ribovare
2433
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1883-05-09
Fjällsjö
Stensvattnet
2434
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1860-08-23
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
2435
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1873-10-06
Tärna
Björkfors
2436
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1780
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
2437
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1842-03-18
Sävar
Sävar
2438
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1841-03-08
Vilhelmina
Sunnansjö
2439
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1819-10-07
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2440
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1876-11-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2441
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1822-03-23
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2442
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1777-05-07
Bygdeå
Korssjön
2443
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1812
Norge
Norge
2444
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1819-10-07
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2445
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1825-05-03
Lövånger
Risböle
2446
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1873-03-28
Junsele
Pengsjö
2447
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1848-04-28
Vilhelmina
Fjällboberg
2448
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1846-05-27
Mo
Gottne
2449
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1834-06-20
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2450
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1873-08-30
Junsele
Gåreleselet
2451
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1860-02-25
Bygdeå
Korssjön
2452
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1831-05-01
Anundsjö
Brandkäl
2453
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1878-12-30
Anundsjö
Vattugården
2454
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1893-10-07
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
2455
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1837-07-05
Stensele
Gardvik
2456
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1854-08-13
Tärna
Tärna
2457
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1792-01-24
Lövånger
Vallen
2458
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1852-03-26
Mo
Skortsjö
2459
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1830-07-04
Arnäs
Övervike
2460
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1843-05-21
Stensele
Tärnafors
2461
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1849-12-28
Lövånger
Vebomark
2462
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1812-05-02
Anundsjö
Österfannby
2463
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1808-12-29
Själevad
Västerhus
2464
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1859-03-29
Stensele
Pauträsk
2465
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1879-09-12
Anundsjö
Storsele
2466
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1870-09-10
Tärna
Tärna
2467
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1807-11-17
Umeå lands
Gubböle
2468
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1800-01-26
Burträsk
Åbyn
2469
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1784-02-18
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
2470
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1870-06-07
Bjärtrå
Bjärtrå
2471
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1827-01-28
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
2472
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1840-10-08
Björna
Mattarbodum
2473
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1828-04-18
Gideå
Hundsjö
2474
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1840-12-22
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
2475
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1848-06-18
Gideå
Bodum
2476
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1868-06-13
Trehörningsjö
Herberget
2477
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1807
Själevad
Högsnäs
2478
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1794-12-22
Arnäs
Getingsta
2479
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1779-06-24
Själevad
Sörlungånger
2480
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1826-12-21
Björna
Berg
2481
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1786-09-22
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2482
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1789-04-13
Bygdeå
Edfastmark
2483
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1833-05-27
Björna
Berg
2484
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1808-06-11
Umeå lands
Ön
2485
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1802-03-28
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2486
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1814-04-28
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2487
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1825-12-21
Själevad
Gottne
2488
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1782-10-07
Burträsk
Låssmen
2489
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1845-07-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2490
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1829-09-09
Själevad
Västerhus 2
2491
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1797-01-19
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
2492
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1868-12-31
Ragunda
Krokvåg
2493
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1830-11-30
Fjällsjö
Silsjönäs
2494
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1828-05-13
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
2495
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1826-11-12
Burträsk
Jeppnäs
2496
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1803-02-18
Arnäs
Stranne
2497
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1835-01-11
Själevad
Svedje
2498
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1803-06-21
Sorsele
Ran
2499
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1834-06-02
Arnäs
Idbyn
2500
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1791-09-16
Arnäs
Hornön
2501
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1808-06-23
Bygdeå
Åkulla
2502
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1851-01-08
Nysätra
Klintsjön
2503
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1807-05-11
Själevad
Mo
2504
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1831-11-02
Degerfors
Skivsjön
2505
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1795-09-08
Arnäs
Arnäs
2506
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1810
Lycksele
Vapsten
2507
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1873-08-09
Själevad
Västerås
2508
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1861-05-27
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
2509
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1791-08-25
Nordmaling
Kronören
2510
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1844-02-19
Arnäs
Torsböle
2511
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1786-02-01
Arnäs
Idbyn
2512
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1803-09-11
Arnäs
Lomviken
2513
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1867-06-07
Arnäs
Arnäs
2514
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1789
Arnäs
Ström
2515
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1864-10-19
Gideå
Lomviken
2516
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1794-04-23
Arnäs
Burön
2517
Nilsdotter
Anna Maria
1797-09-31
Arnäs
Bodum
2518
Nilsdotter
Anna Marta
1875-07-14
Frostviken
Sjoutnäset
2519
Nilsdotter
Anna Marta
1884-04-29
Tåsjö
Hoting
2520
Nilsdotter
Anna Marta
1855-05-16
Anundsjö
Önskan
2521
Nilsdotter
Anna Marta
1853-07-03
Anundsjö
Stavarn
2522
Nilsdotter
Anna Martina
1876-10-28
Vilhelmina
Mark
2523
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1881-12-03
Degerfors
Hjuken
2524
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1873-01-12
Vännäs
Vännäs
2525
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1857-02-11
Nysätra
Bäcken
2526
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1883-02-14
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
2527
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1858-11-19
Vilhelmina
Lill Kittelfjäll
2528
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1886-03-12
Bygdeå
Bäckliden
2529
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1823-11-17
Lövånger
Bissjön
2530
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1850-11-07
Åsele
Gulsele
2531
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1853-03-16
Nysätra
Estermark
2532
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1870-03-26
Umeå lands
Strand
2533
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1843-09-09
Åsele
Lomsjö
2534
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1863-03-08
Fredrika
Långbäcken
2535
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1878-08-22
Degerfors
Stryckfors
2536
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1858-10-29
Fredrika
Lögda
2537
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1837-10-06
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2538
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1866-12-07
Lycksele
Flakaträsk
2539
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1848-02-07
Dorotea
Avaträsk
2540
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1854-07-17
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
2541
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1852-03-14
Bjurholm
Agnäs
2542
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1857-10-24
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2543
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda
1855-11-09
Bjurholm
Strömsjöliden
2544
Nilsdotter
Anna Matilda Antonia
1877-12-07
Nysätra
Flarken
2545
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1861-12-02
Dorotea
Risbäck
2546
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1841-09-21
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
2547
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1851-10-21
Sidensjö
Å
2548
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1893-06-04
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
2549
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1865-04-04
Anundsjö
Tellmo
2550
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1822-02-26
Skorped
Uberg
2551
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1840-07-12
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
2552
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1844-02-25
Anundsjö
Wursjön
2553
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1891-05-19
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
2554
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1892-02-04
Anundsjö
Norrböle
2555
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1896-05-06
Anundsjö
Norrböle
2556
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1825-03-01
Björna
Hemling
2557
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1847-05-05
Björna
Långviken
2558
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1842-11-17
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
2559
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1872-05-13
Björna
Långviken
2560
Nilsdotter
Anna Märta
1867-08-27
Anundsjö
Östergensjö
2561
Nilsdotter
Anna Nicolinda
1912-09-24
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
2562
Nilsdotter
Anna Nikolina
1885-08-22
Nätra
Spjute
2563
Nilsdotter
Anna Nikolina
1875-12-23
Burträsk
Svenmarken
2564
Nilsdotter
Anna Nikolina
1898-04-16
Malå
Mörttjärn
2565
Nilsdotter
Anna Nikolina
1886-12-10
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2566
Nilsdotter
Anna Nikolina
1876-10-03
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2567
Nilsdotter
Anna Nikolina
1888-06-06
Vännäs
Kallhögen
2568
Nilsdotter
Anna Olivia
1885-09-08
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
2569
Nilsdotter
Anna Olivia
1857-09-09
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2570
Nilsdotter
Anna Olivia
1860-05-19
Åsele
Trehörningen
2571
Nilsdotter
Anna Paulina
1884-03-31
Björna
Björna
2572
Nilsdotter
Anna Petrina
1825-06-29
Nordmaling
Långed
2573
Nilsdotter
Anna Petronell
1862-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Istermyrliden
2574
Nilsdotter
Anna Petronella
1868-04-29
Junsele
Gårelehöjden
2575
Nilsdotter
Anna Petronella
1852-01-24
Åsele
Varpsjö
2576
Nilsdotter
Anna Pettrena
1887-02-10
Tärna
Joesjö
2577
Nilsdotter
Anna Rebecka
1886-05-21
Vilhelmina
Bångnäs
2578
Nilsdotter
Anna Rebecka
1884-05-17
Säbrå
Säbrå
2579
Nilsdotter
Anna Sara
1855-04-17
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
2580
Nilsdotter
Anna Sara
1861-06-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2581
Nilsdotter
Anna Sara
1855-09-15
Stensele
Bastuträsk
2582
Nilsdotter
Anna Sara
1799-08-10
Lycksele
Ekorrsele
2583
Nilsdotter
Anna Sara
1817-02-02
Sorsele
Jukta
2584
Nilsdotter
Anna Sara Johanna
1814-11-09
Lycksele
Siksele
2585
Nilsdotter
Anna Serafia
1865-02-26
Degerfors
Blåliden
2586
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1866-12-23
Degerfors
Degerfors by
2587
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1854-10-16
Umeå lands
Holmsund
2588
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1862-01-10
Vännäs
Brån
2589
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1846-06-22
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2590
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1869-11-09
Lövånger
Lövånger
2591
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1842-06-08
Nysätra
Nysätra
2592
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1846-05-24
Arvidsjaur
Kåtaselet
2593
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1796-09-01
Norge
Norge
2594
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1825-09-10
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
2595
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1862-08-01
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
2596
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1856-11-14
Sorsele
Gran
2597
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1837-03-03
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
2598
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1858-02-07
Nysätra
Kålaboda
2599
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1868-04-29
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2600
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1833-07-31
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
2601
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1861-07-20
Burträsk
Välvsjön
2602
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1853-06-12
Bygdeå
Junkboda
2603
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1826-06-22
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
2604
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1844-03-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2605
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1839-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Sunnanå
2606
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1863-03-16
Umeå lands
Storhäggsjö
2607
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1841-10-13
Nysätra
Klintsjön
2608
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1841-01-09
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2609
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1872-06-22
Degerfors
Degerfors
2610
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1836-03-22
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
2611
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1874-06-13
Vännäs
Spöland
2612
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1825-10-30
Degerfors
Maltjälen
2613
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1813-01-22
Arnäs
Långvattnet
2614
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1843-03-18
Degerfors
Olofsberg
2615
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1846-03-26
Umeå lands
Baggböle
2616
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1807-04-27
Umeå lands
Ön
2617
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1809-07-21
Umeå lands
Ön
2618
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1837-12-15
Vännäs
Spöland
2619
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1806-09-29
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
2620
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1837-10-30
Umeå lands
Brattby
2621
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1848-11-19
Umeå lands
Ansmark
2622
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1841-01-23
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2623
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1791-08-02
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
2624
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1861-12-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2625
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1825-11-30
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
2626
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1825-07-20
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
2627
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1835-05-14
Umeå lands
Rödå
2628
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1801-04-19
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2629
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1814-06-28
Umeå lands
Täfteå
2630
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1814-12-09
Sorsele
Gran
2631
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1864-09-08
Umeå lands
Obbola
2632
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1828-09-12
Sävar
Bullmark
2633
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1803-01-27
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2634
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1878-09-25
Grundsunda
Fanby
2635
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1876-12-31
Grundsunda
Könsa
2636
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1800-12-21
Nordmaling
Levar
2637
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1797-08-30
Umeå lands
Överrödå
2638
Nilsdotter
Anna Sofia
1845-08-20
Robertsfors
Antfäbodarne
2639
Nilsdotter
Anna Stina
1838-02-16
Arvidsjaur
Lainejaur
2640
Nilsdotter
Anna Teresia
1900-09-21
Anundsjö
Storselet
2641
Nilsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1831-04-28
Umeå lands
Rödå
2642
Nilsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1838-04-20
Sävar
Bygdenäs
2643
Nilsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1870-12-04
Lövånger
Risböle
2644
Nilsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1872-06-25
Nysätra
Brände
2645
Nilsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1869-05-10
Lövånger
Hökmark
2646
Nilsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1817-09-27
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
2647
Nilsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1835-07-07
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
2648
Nilsdotter
Anna Ulrika
1809-08-10
Bjurholm
Mariebäck
2649
Nilsdotter
Anna Viktoria
1889-03-16
Vilhelmina
Mark
2650
Nilsdotter
Anna Viktoria
1888-01-04
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2651
Nilsdotter
Anna Viktoria
1882-12-17
Dorotea
Tannsjö
2652
Nilsdotter
Anna Viktoria
1886-05-29
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
2653
Nilsdotter
Anna Viktoria
1889-05-22
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
2654
Nilsdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1863-04-09
Degerfors
Degerfors by
2655
Nilsdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1877-01-12
Degerfors
Kulbäcksliden
2656
Nilsdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1864-07-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2657
Nilsdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1850-03-31
Åsele
Stenviken
2658
Nilsdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1880-08-04
Degerfors
Rengård
2659
Nilsdotter
Anna Vilhelmina
1850-12-12
Sävar
Gravfors
2660
Nilsdotter
Anny Nikolina
1896-01-05
Nätra
Norrsvedje
2661
Nilsdotter
Anselina Desideria
1884-05-27
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
2662
Nilsdotter
Apollonia Karolina
1844-01-03
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
2663
Nilsdotter
Arvida Henrietta
1898-11-26
Fredrika
Långbäcken
2664
Nilsdotter
Astrid Linnea
1901-01-31
Åsele
Hälla
2665
Nilsdotter
Astrid Sofia
1900-01-09
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
2666
Nilsdotter
August Vilhelmina
1871-09-11
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
2667
Nilsdotter
Augusta
1865-07-09
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
2668
Nilsdotter
Augusta
1863-07-26
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2669
Nilsdotter
Augusta Albertina
1858-01-17
Degerfors
Lillsele
2670
Nilsdotter
Augusta Albertina
1888-03-24
Bjurholm
Högland
2671
Nilsdotter
Augusta Amalia
1862-12-13
Bjurholm
Ström
2672
Nilsdotter
Augusta Dorotea
1884-09-08
ÅdalsLiden
Omsjö
2673
Nilsdotter
Augusta Eufrosyna
1894-08-28
Burträsk
Storbrännan
2674
Nilsdotter
Augusta Evelina
1878-07-17
Vilhelmina
Sjöberg
2675
Nilsdotter
Augusta Karolina
1865-02-15
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
2676
Nilsdotter
Augusta Karolina
1889-12-19
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
2677
Nilsdotter
Augusta Karolina
1864-12-04
Lycksel
Stenkulla
2678
Nilsdotter
Augusta Kristina
1864-01-18
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
2679
Nilsdotter
Augusta Kristina
1851-05-23
Nordmaling
Levar
2680
Nilsdotter
Augusta Lovisa
1845-09-20
Nordmaling
Aspeå
2681
Nilsdotter
Augusta Matilda
1877-03-14
Sorsele
Krutträsk
2682
Nilsdotter
Augusta Sofia
1877-09-02
Vännäs
Vännforsbäck
2683
Nilsdotter
Augusta Sofia
1877-09-09
Degerfors
Degerfors
2684
Nilsdotter
Augusta Sofia
1885-03-24
Umeå lands
Västanbäck
2685
Nilsdotter
Augusta Sofia
1860-02-26
Degerfors
Hjuken
2686
Nilsdotter
Augusta Vilhelma
1861-11-04
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
2687
Nilsdotter
Augusta Vilhelmina
1884-03-09
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2688
Nilsdotter
Augusta Vilhelmina
1886-02-21
Bygdeå
Rickleå
2689
Nilsdotter
Augusta Vilhelmina
1873-08-24
Nordmaling
Ava
2690
Nilsdotter
Barbro
1779-03-05
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
2691
Nilsdotter
Barbro
1774-02-10
Nordmaling
Mo
2692
Nilsdotter
Barbro
1772-03-08
Lycksele
Lycksele
2693
Nilsdotter
Barbro
1770-02-18
Sorsele
Gargnäs
2694
Nilsdotter
Barbro
1795-06-07
Nysätra
Gunsmark
2695
Nilsdotter
Barbro Cecilia
1800-11-23
Nordmaling
Levar
2696
Nilsdotter
Barbro Elisabet
1844-02-07
Vännäs
Spöland
2697
Nilsdotter
Barbro Elisabet
1815-04-02
Umeå lands
Spöland
2698
Nilsdotter
Barbro Elisabet
1794-08-02
Umeå lands
Spöland
2699
Nilsdotter
Barbro Elisabet
1796-02-12
Umeå lands
Spöland
2700
Nilsdotter
Barbro Elisabet
1798-05-21
Umeå lands
Spöland
2701
Nilsdotter
Barbro Elisabet
1798-07-19
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2702
Nilsdotter
Barbro Eugenia
1854-05-10
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
2703
Nilsdotter
Barbro Helena
1824-03-25
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
2704
Nilsdotter
Barbro Johanna
1822-10-30
Umeå lands
Vännäs
2705
Nilsdotter
Barbro Johanna
1804-03-06
Lövånger
Vallen
2706
Nilsdotter
Barbro Johanna
1833-04-24
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
2707
Nilsdotter
Barbro Johanna
1836-06-05
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
2708
Nilsdotter
Barbro Johanna
1812-03-21
Umeå lands
Ansmark
2709
Nilsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1776-04-05
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
2710
Nilsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1785-07-17
Umeå lands
Sörfors
2711
Nilsdotter
Barbro Katarina
1833-07-06
Umeå lands
Kasamark
2712
Nilsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1804-03-07
Lövånger
Vebomark
2713
Nilsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1796-08-19
Nysätra
Gumboda
2714
Nilsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1807-05-23
Nysätra
Gumboda
2715
Nilsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1835-01-26
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2716
Nilsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1821-03-25
Umeå lands
Vännäs
2717
Nilsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1811-12-28
Umeå lands
Nyby
2718
Nilsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1812-01-03
Umeå lands
Ersmark
2719
Nilsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1782
Umeå lands
Sörböle
2720
Nilsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1847-11-07
Bjurholm
Ängesåker
2721
Nilsdotter
Barbro Kristina
1818-09-10
Bjurholm
Brännland
2722
Nilsdotter
Barbro Magdalena
1837-02-11
Nysätra
Jonansmarken
2723
Nilsdotter
Barbro Magdalena
1828-01-25
Nysätra
Flarken
2724
Nilsdotter
Barbro Magdalena
1780-03-01
Umeå lands
Ström
2725
Nilsdotter
Barbro Margareta
1805-08-07
Nysätra
Flarken
2726
Nilsdotter
Barbro Margareta
1814-12-10
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
2727
Nilsdotter
Barbro Margareta
1818-07-15
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
2728
Nilsdotter
Barbro Margareta
1815-11-14
Umeå lands
Ström
2729
Nilsdotter
Barbro Margareta
1817-06-11
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
2730
Nilsdotter
Barbro Sara
1808-02-08
Arnäs
Getingsta
2731
Nilsdotter
Barbro Ulrika
1813-05-03
Lövånger
Vallen
2732
Nilsdotter
Beata
1856-06-01
Sidensjö
Västerby
2733
Nilsdotter
Beata
1802-02-27
Skorped
Skorped
2734
Nilsdotter
Beata
1857-01-23
Skorped
Lövsjön
2735
Nilsdotter
Beata
1794-10-01
Nysätra
Flarken
2736
Nilsdotter
Beata
1860-01-16
Skorped
Lövsjön
2737
Nilsdotter
Beata
1784-10-07
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
2738
Nilsdotter
Beata
1789-11-17
Nysätra
Gumboda
2739
Nilsdotter
Beata
1775-11-23
Lövånger
Vebomark
2740
Nilsdotter
Beata
1864-07-06
Skorped
Lövsjön
2741
Nilsdotter
Beata
1770-11-19
Bygdeå
Sikeå
2742
Nilsdotter
Beata
1775-04-16
Lövånger
Gärde
2743
Nilsdotter
Beata Elisabet
1867-07-11
Sidensjö
Nyland
2744
Nilsdotter
Beata Fredrika
1848-04-13
Lövånger
Böle
2745
Nilsdotter
Beata Johanna
1821-07-11
Bygdeå
Sikeå
2746
Nilsdotter
Beata Kristina
1846-01-25
Sidensjö
Myre
2747
Nilsdotter
Beata Margareta
1825-06-23
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
2748
Nilsdotter
Beda Erika
1893-05-27
Åsele
Åsele
2749
Nilsdotter
Beda Hildur Lovisa
1899-03-30
Åsele
Yxsjö
2750
Nilsdotter
Beda Kristina
1886-02-26
Dorotea
Lavsjö
2751
Nilsdotter
Beda Kristina
1901-07-31
Åsele
Gärdsjö
2752
Nilsdotter
Beda Lovisa
1891-05-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2753
Nilsdotter
Beda Matilda
1897-08-21
Lycksele
Ajaur
2754
Nilsdotter
Beda Sofia
1887-08-03
Umeå lands
Innertavle
2755
Nilsdotter
Beda Vilhelmina
1878-02-12
Nordmaling
Mo
2756
Nilsdotter
Bengta
1866-12-09
Örkened
Örkened
2757
Nilsdotter
Berit
1787
Norge
Nesna
2758
Nilsdotter
Berta Alexandra
1882-07-10
Lycksele
Byssträsk
2759
Nilsdotter
Berta Nikolina
1907-02-08
Vännäs
Spöland
2760
Nilsdotter
Betty Eleonora
1887-02-12
Lycksele
Knaften
2761
Nilsdotter
Betty Johanna
1895-08-06
Åsele
Gafsele
2762
Nilsdotter
Betty Paulina Margareta
1874-09-27
Åsele
Gärdsjö
2763
Nilsdotter
Betty Signe Katarina
1893-06-25
Anundsjö
Stavarn
2764
Nilsdotter
Birgitta Katarina
1877-01-05
Skorped
Önskan
2765
Nilsdotter
Brigitta
1842-02-06
Mo
Skortsjö
2766
Nilsdotter
Brigitta Margareta
1794-07-11
Umeå lands
Rödå
2767
Nilsdotter
Brita
1785-02-18
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
2768
Nilsdotter
Brita
1872-09-22
Ström
Ström
2769
Nilsdotter
Brita
1800 cirka
??
??
2770
Nilsdotter
Brita
1773-08-02
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
2771
Nilsdotter
Brita
1789
Helgum
Helgum
2772
Nilsdotter
Brita
1776-07-21
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
2773
Nilsdotter
Brita
1775
Skellefteå lands
Tuvan
2774
Nilsdotter
Brita
1795-10-06
Skellefteå lands
Långnästräsk
2775
Nilsdotter
Brita
1793-10-13
Skellefteå lands
Nyträsk
2776
Nilsdotter
Brita
1790-10-20
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
2777
Nilsdotter
Brita
1825-01-13
Nordingrå
Björnån
2778
Nilsdotter
Brita
1814-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Nybyn
2779
Nilsdotter
Brita
1781-04-02
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
2780
Nilsdotter
Brita
1782-04-11
Sidensjö
Nybyn
2781
Nilsdotter
Brita
1783-10-09
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
2782
Nilsdotter
Brita
1823-02-01
Vilhelmina
Norra Latikberg
2783
Nilsdotter
Brita
1853-01-26
Ström
Ström
2784
Nilsdotter
Brita
1800-03-05
Lövånger
Bodan
2785
Nilsdotter
Brita
1813-01-13
Själevad
Västeralnö
2786
Nilsdotter
Brita
1804-05-07
Ramsele
Meåfors
2787
Nilsdotter
Brita
1801-08-17
Junsele
Övra
2788
Nilsdotter
Brita
1827-10-26
Ström
Öjaren
2789
Nilsdotter
Brita
1811-03-25
Föllinge
Lappmarken
2790
Nilsdotter
Brita
1816-09-10
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2791
Nilsdotter
Brita
1779-06-19
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2792
Nilsdotter
Brita
1807-05-22
Föllinge
Lappmarken
2793
Nilsdotter
Brita
1802-05-20
Ramsele
Nordankäl
2794
Nilsdotter
Brita
1817-07-12
Vilhelmina
Byrgfjäll
2795
Nilsdotter
Brita
1811-06-19
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
2796
Nilsdotter
Brita
1802-01-28
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2797
Nilsdotter
Brita
1783-07-31
Ström
Täxan
2798
Nilsdotter
Brita
1822-11-21
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
2799
Nilsdotter
Brita
1896-01-05
Själevad
Överbilla
2800
Nilsdotter
Brita
1868-07-04
Själevad
Billsta
2801
Nilsdotter
Brita
1805-03-07
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2802
Nilsdotter
Brita
1791
??
??
2803
Nilsdotter
Brita
1857-10-29
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
2804
Nilsdotter
Brita
1774
Vibyggerå
Käxed
2805
Nilsdotter
Brita
1792-11-02
Sidensjö
Österkäl
2806
Nilsdotter
Brita
1864-06-01
Själevad
Överhörnäs
2807
Nilsdotter
Brita
1863-03-24
Anundsjö
Yttersel
2808
Nilsdotter
Brita
1838-12-11
Själevad
Västergundsjö
2809
Nilsdotter
Brita
1798
Nätra
Nätra
2810
Nilsdotter
Brita
1774
Överlännäs
Björkå bruk
2811
Nilsdotter
Brita
1905-12-27
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
2812
Nilsdotter
Brita
1850-02-23
Anundsjö
Långsele
2813
Nilsdotter
Brita
1908-01-05
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
2814
Nilsdotter
Brita
1831-04-20
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
2815
Nilsdotter
Brita
1810-05-20
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
2816
Nilsdotter
Brita
1817-11-03
Långsele
Långsele
2817
Nilsdotter
Brita
1874-03-06
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
2818
Nilsdotter
Brita
1790-08-04
Arnäs
Ström
2819
Nilsdotter
Brita
1791-06-17
Anundsjö
Önskan
2820
Nilsdotter
Brita
1776-08-22
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
2821
Nilsdotter
Brita
1802
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
2822
Nilsdotter
Brita
1786-03-03
Anundsjö
Önskan
2823
Nilsdotter
Brita
1792-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
2824
Nilsdotter
Brita
1813
Själevad
Tjärn
2825
Nilsdotter
Brita
1864-03-27
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
2826
Nilsdotter
Brita
1793-07-05
Anundsjö
Yttersel
2827
Nilsdotter
Brita
1787
Nätra
Nätra
2828
Nilsdotter
Brita
1771-11-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
2829
Nilsdotter
Brita
1783-09-06
Själevad
Sörlungånger
2830
Nilsdotter
Brita
1777-01-04
Själevad
Kroksta
2831
Nilsdotter
Brita
1780-02-12
Själevad
Kroksta
2832
Nilsdotter
Brita
1809-10-22
Själevad
Sund
2833
Nilsdotter
Brita
1788-04-11
Nysätra
Gumboda
2834
Nilsdotter
Brita
1786-01-15
Umeå lands
Sörböle
2835
Nilsdotter
Brita
1790-05-31
Lövånger
Kräkånger
2836
Nilsdotter
Brita
1778-05-24
Själevad
Skortsjö 3
2837
Nilsdotter
Brita
1787-02-17
Själevad
Norrlungånger
2838
Nilsdotter
Brita
1781-12-10
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
2839
Nilsdotter
Brita
1802-09-10
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
2840
Nilsdotter
Brita
1776-08-16
Nätra
Norum
2841
Nilsdotter
Brita
1820-08-08
Själevad
Sund
2842
Nilsdotter
Brita
1816-04-14
Själevad
Sund
2843
Nilsdotter
Brita
1792-04-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2844
Nilsdotter
Brita
1787-12-18
Lövånger
Hökmark
2845
Nilsdotter
Brita
1786-07-20
Anundsjö
Yttersel
2846
Nilsdotter
Brita
1786-07-04
Sorsele
Vapsten
2847
Nilsdotter
Brita
1797-11-13
Nysätra
Nybyn
2848
Nilsdotter
Brita
1808-09-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
2849
Nilsdotter
Brita
1772-03-26
Själevad
Österås
2850
Nilsdotter
Brita
1781
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
2851
Nilsdotter
Brita
1793-02-26
Lycksele
Ran
2852
Nilsdotter
Brita
1872-09-22
Ström
Ström
2853
Nilsdotter
Brita
1770-10-20
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2854
Nilsdotter
Brita
1874-06-10
Mo
Flärke
2855
Nilsdotter
Brita
1786-12-09
Nordmaling
Mjösjön
2856
Nilsdotter
Brita
1801-07-19
Arnäs
Hundsjö
2857
Nilsdotter
Brita
1784-09-19
Nordmaling
Bjurholm
2858
Nilsdotter
Brita
1782
Grundsunda
Ava
2859
Nilsdotter
Brita
1836-04-19
Bjurholm
Söderå
2860
Nilsdotter
Brita
1770-04-10
Nordmaling
Ava
2861
Nilsdotter
Brita
1779
Grundsunda
Skede
2862
Nilsdotter
Brita
1780-08-02
Nordmaling
Mjösjön
2863
Nilsdotter
Brita
1812-05-09
Nordmaling
Grannäs
2864
Nilsdotter
Brita
1804-05-30
Grundsunda
Högen
2865
Nilsdotter
Brita
1788-02-10
Umeå lands
Rödå
2866
Nilsdotter
Brita
1785-10-01
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
2867
Nilsdotter
Brita
1784-01-18
Åsele
Stensjö
2868
Nilsdotter
Brita
1800-02-08
Arnäs
Arnäs
2869
Nilsdotter
Brita
1776-01-03
Själevad
Flärke
2870
Nilsdotter
Brita
1794-12-23
Arnäs
Dekarsön
2871
Nilsdotter
Brita
1786-08-15
Umeå lands
Spöland
2872
Nilsdotter
Brita
1791-03-19
Själevad
Själevad
2873
Nilsdotter
Brita
1800-10-24
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
2874
Nilsdotter
Brita Albertina
1861-10-11
Nysätra
Hertsånger
2875
Nilsdotter
Brita Amalia
1859-12-01
Nysätra
Kålaboda
2876
Nilsdotter
Brita Amalia
1899-12-22
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
2877
Nilsdotter
Brita Amanda
1839-12-24
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
2878
Nilsdotter
Brita Bernhardina
1869-12-29
Dorotea
Lajksjö
2879
Nilsdotter
Brita Charlotta
1842-12-29
Sävar
Tväråmark
2880
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1803-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
2881
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1801-03-02
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
2882
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1845-01-05
Lövånger
Vallen
2883
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1830-09-30
Nordingrå
Häggvik 6:2
2884
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1813-12-15
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2885
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1810-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
2886
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1840-06-13
Sidensjö
Skureå
2887
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1839-06-13
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
2888
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1830-04-27
Lövånger
Lövånger
2889
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1872-04-11
Ramsele
Flyn
2890
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1847-08-07
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
2891
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1855-09-24
Dorotea
Lavsjö
2892
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1810-03-05
Bjurholm
Balfors
2893
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1842-03-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2894
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1851-02-08
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
2895
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1878-09-28
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
2896
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1876-07-07
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
2897
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1847-11-18
Sidensjö
Ås
2898
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1871-03-18
Anundsjö
Vattugården
2899
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1885-03-21
Anundsjö
Långsele
2900
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1817-01-14
Sidensjö
Sjöland
2901
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1879-01-22
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
2902
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1880-11-20
Anundsjö
Norrböle
2903
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1815-03-11
Lövånger
Vallen
2904
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1810-03-05
Bjurholm
Balfors
2905
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1824-01-28
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
2906
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1804-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2907
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1838-03-22
Fredrika
Långbäcken
2908
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1805-07-22
Lövånger
Hökmark
2909
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1850-02-24
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
2910
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1879-06-23
Björna
Långviken
2911
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1874-05-08
Björna
Remmaren
2912
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1818-10-29
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
2913
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1810-11-27
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
2914
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1804-12-22
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
2915
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1789-12-10
Grundsunda
Finna
2916
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1794-11-15
Grundsunda
Ava
2917
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1792-03-24
Nordmaling
Mo
2918
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1847-10-31
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
2919
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1815-07-25
Arnäs
Överön
2920
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1808-12-05
Arnäs
Bodum
2921
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1819-02-04
Fredrika
Viska
2922
Nilsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1820-07-01
Gideå
Långvattnet
2923
Nilsdotter
Brita Erika
1838
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
2924
Nilsdotter
Brita Erika
1834-06-17
Vilhelmina
Stensele
2925
Nilsdotter
Brita Erika
1883-06-21
Dorotea
Långfors
2926
Nilsdotter
Brita Erika
1848-08-23
Gideå
Sunnansjö
2927
Nilsdotter
Brita Erika
1838-03-18
Degerfors
Degerfors
2928
Nilsdotter
Brita Evelina
1880-06-13
Björna
Nyliden
2929
Nilsdotter
Brita Fredrika
1844-07-24
Björna
Hemling
2930
Nilsdotter
Brita Gustava
1847-02-28
Jörn
Jörn
2931
Nilsdotter
Brita Gustava
1863-03-15
Junsele
Stuguvattentjälen
2932
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1871-07-23
Nysätra
Grimsmark
2933
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1849-07-27
Stensele
Vallnäs
2934
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1831-03-06
Vännäs
Spöland
2935
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1800-10-16
Lövånger
Vallen
2936
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1837-09-22
Vännäs
Spöland
2937
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1800-10-26
Umeå lands
Strand
2938
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1787-07-20
Umeå lands
Ön
2939
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1836-02-05
Vännäs
Spöland
2940
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1807-02-27
Degerfors
Skivsjö
2941
Nilsdotter
Brita Helena
1812-01-04
Degerfors
Skivsjön
2942
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1839-05-15
Norsjö
Mullberg
2943
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1829-03-16
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
2944
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1845-11-03
Norsjö
Tjärnberg
2945
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1841-01-22
Nysätra
Flarken
2946
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1852-05-29
Nysätra
Flarken
2947
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1845-11-03
Norsjö
Tjärnberg
2948
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1880-06-06
Vilhelmina
Sjöberg
2949
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1860-09-08
Nysätra
Kålaboda
2950
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1831-02-02
Ullånger
Invik
2951
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1865-01-02
Sidensjö
Myre
2952
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1834-04-14
Dorotea
Avaträsk
2953
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1821-07-15
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2954
Nilsdotter
Brita Johanna
1821-09-23
Bygdeå
Korssjön
2955
Nilsdotter
Brita Justina
1861-04-13
Åsele
Lomsjö
2956
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1831-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå
2957
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1792-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Böle
2958
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1861-03-25
Dorotea
Avaträsk
2959
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1836-10-26
Burträsk
Risåträsk
2960
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1866-02-12
Lövånger
Vebomark
2961
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1837-08-20
Arnäs
Ravesta
2962
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1884-02-01
Anundsjö
Skedom
2963
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1835-09-16
Åsele
Lomsjö
2964
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1828-01-20
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
2965
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1867-08-20
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
2966
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1859-07-09
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
2967
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1845-11-16
Arnäs
Dekarsön
2968
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1863-07-27
Arnäs
Arnäs
2969
Nilsdotter
Brita Karolina
1855-05-22
Grundsunda
Skademark
2970
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1805-04-18
Arvidsjaur
Malån
2971
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1799-10-13
Nysätra
Hertzånger
2972
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1787-05-11
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
2973
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1815-05-31
Umeå lands
Hörneå
2974
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1838-09-24
Nysätra
Bäcken
2975
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1843-12-05
Älvsby
Älvsby
2976
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1836-05-28
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
2977
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1845-11-28
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
2978
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1781-09-11
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
2979
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1844-10-20
Nysätra
Gunsmark
2980
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1801-11-03
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
2981
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1843-09-02
Skorped
Byvattnet
2982
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1823-06-14
Ålvsby
Riddarkällan
2983
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1798
Piteå lands
Jävre
2984
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1821-06-30
Sorsele
Örnäs
2985
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1869-04-04
Sorsele
Edsträsk
2986
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1846-06-27
Vilhelmina
Sunnansjö
2987
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1837-07-19
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
2988
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1813-12-24
Själevad
Österbillsjö
2989
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1826-05-19
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
2990
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1818-11-06
Lövånger
Gärde
2991
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1862-12-18
Dorotea
Avaträsk
2992
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1856-12-28
Anundsjö
Önskan
2993
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1827-03-17
Själevad
Svedje
2994
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1831-09-10
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
2995
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1820-12-18
Lövånger
Risböle
2996
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1851-09-06
Skorped
Holm
2997
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1832-07-12
Anundsjö
Norrböle
2998
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1859-02-25
Anundsjö
Norrböle
2999
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1882-11-27
Anundsjö
Tjäl
3000
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1846-06-08
Mo
Skortsjö
3001
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1821-10-25
Åsele
Östernoret
3002
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1837-02-21
Sidensjö
Västerby
3003
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1829-04-28
Umeå lands
Vännfors
3004
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1848-04-18
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
3005
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1846-04-11
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
3006
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1824-11-23
Gideå
Sunnansjö
3007
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1793-03-19
Umeå lands
Nybyn
3008
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1782
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3009
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1842-01-24
Lycksele
Rönnås
3010
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1827-01-23
Själevad
Västerhus
3011
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1818-06-22
Nordmaling
Orrböle
3012
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1870-12-01
Torp
Torp
3013
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1770-03-21
Umeå lands
Holmön
3014
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1823-04-05
Själevad
Sörvåge
3015
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1786-09-01
Umeå lands
Täfteå
3016
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1818-10-30
Anundsjö
Risbäck
3017
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1821-07-22
Själevad
Österalnäs
3018
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1791-09-17
Umeå lands
Holmön
3019
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1793-10-31
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
3020
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1792-10-22
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
3021
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1778-12-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3022
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1810-12-03
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
3023
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1772-11-21
Bygdeå
Norum
3024
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1795-06-05
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
3025
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1824-12-09
Åsele
Mossaträsk
3026
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1786
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3027
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1833-10-11
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
3028
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1842-02-23
Nordmaling
Levar
3029
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1803-10-27
Skellefteå lands
Granfors
3030
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1857-02-01
Själevad
Norrlungånger
3031
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1799
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
3032
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1787
Karl Gustav
Karl Gustaf
3033
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1869-04-04
Sorsele
Edsträsk
3034
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1831-11-29
Degerfors
Degerfors
3035
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1876-01-11
Själevad
Västerås
3036
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1838-05-25
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
3037
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1798-09-14
Bygdeå
Norum
3038
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1829-01-16
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
3039
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1832-08-08
Nysätra
Gumboda
3040
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1824-02-21
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3041
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1816-06-02
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
3042
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1812-08-22
Umeå lands
Bäcken
3043
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1816-02-11
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
3044
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1773-09-30
Umeå lands
Pengsjö
3045
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1821-07-09
Bjurholm
Västernyliden
3046
Nilsdotter
Brita Katarina
1814-02-22
Arnäs
Bodum
3047
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1850-02-16
Nätra
Österselet
3048
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1851-08-01
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3049
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1806-07-28
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
3050
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1837-05-15
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
3051
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1851-03-05
Sorsele
Ran
3052
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1881-01-03
Malå
Avanäs
3053
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1800-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Morön
3054
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1843-06-17
Sorsele
Gran
3055
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1861-10-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3056
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1829-04-08
Sidensjö
Kläppen
3057
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1835-09-20
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
3058
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1789
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
3059
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1811-08-05
Umeå lands
Sävar
3060
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1863-07-07
Dorotea
Blaikfjäll
3061
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1841-08-08
Själevad
Kroksta
3062
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1877-04-09
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
3063
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1858-12-04
Överkalix
Gyljeheden
3064
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1858-02-20
Sidensjö
Å
3065
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1881-02-06
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
3066
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1854-01-18
Anundsjö
Tällvattnet
3067
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1828-10-24
Skorped
Uberg
3068
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1813-11-25
Anundsjö
Vattugården
3069
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1857-09-30
Anundsjö
Kubbe
3070
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1829-10-31
Nysätra
Estersmark
3071
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1846-12-03
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
3072
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1882-02-08
Sorsele
Skansnäs
3073
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1871-05-02
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
3074
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1817-02-25
Själevad
Näverkäl
3075
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1847-12-07
Skorped
Lövsjön
3076
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1830-02-10
Umeå lands
Bösta
3077
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1867-05-12
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
3078
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1792-03-23
Själevad
Nordanås
3079
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1809-03-28
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
3080
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1824-10-13
Björna
Kärrsjö
3081
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1852-02-02
Gideå
Kantsjö
3082
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1826-05-12
Nordmaling
Långed
3083
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1791-02-23
Umeå lands
Gubböle
3084
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1814-07-29
Burträsk
Bodbyn
3085
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1814-08-12
Själevad
Kroksta
3086
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1823-04-23
Skorped
Lännäs
3087
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1792-08-05
Umeå lands
Vännäs
3088
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1821-03-08
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
3089
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1803-12-19
Umeå lands
Täfteå
3090
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1802-12-09
Umeå lands
Täfteå
3091
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1800-11-25
Umeå lands
Täfteå
3092
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1808-09-10
Umeå lands
Sävar
3093
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1802-12-13
Umeå lands
Kassjö
3094
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1794-09-19
Umeå lands
Täfteå
3095
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1807-11-01
Umeå lands
Sävar
3096
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1873-04-27
Anundsjö
Storselet
3097
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1799-03-31
Umeå lands
Brännland
3098
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1779-11-06
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
3099
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1790-09-18
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3100
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1816
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
3101
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1796-12-12
Lövånger
Hökmark
3102
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1808-02-13
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
3103
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1801-06-24
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3104
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1799-07-30
Burträsk
Forstjärn
3105
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1809-04-11
Umeå lands
Hörneå
3106
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1864-09-06
Anundsjö
Östergensjö
3107
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1789-11-06
Tåsjö
Rörström
3108
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1808-05-29
Anundsjö
Bureborg
3109
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1824-11-07
Bodum
Bodum
3110
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1799-12-05
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
3111
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1837-02-15
Nordmaling
Levar
3112
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1793-09-02
Nordmaling
Långron
3113
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1835-03-18
Grundsunda
Rönnholm
3114
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1809-07-22
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
3115
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1809-03-07
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
3116
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1788-11-03
Umeå Lands
Stöcksjö
3117
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1802-12-07
Fredrika
Aspsele
3118
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1843-10-07
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
3119
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina
1860-01-25
Arnäs
Skortsed
3120
Nilsdotter
Brita Kristina Dorotea
1882-12-02
Åsele
Stensundslandet
3121
Nilsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1839-08-24
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3122
Nilsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1831-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
3123
Nilsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1829-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Avan
3124
Nilsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1845-05-24
Sävar
Pålböle
3125
Nilsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1846-01-01
Degerfors
Lund
3126
Nilsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1830-02-17
Sävar
Bullmark
3127
Nilsdotter
Brita Lovisa
1807-10-05
Gideå
Lomviken
3128
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1809-01-28
Skellefteå lands
Stensjön
3129
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1849-10-14
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3130
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1884-10-10
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
3131
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1828-04-17
Lövånger
Fjällbodan
3132
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1840-07-07
Norsjö
Mensträsk
3133
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1852-12-23
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
3134
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1820-07-29
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3135
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1835-11-27
Nysätra
Gumboda
3136
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1809-06-10
Lövånger
Vallen
3137
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1838-07-23
Sävar
Boberg
3138
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1812-12-29
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
3139
Nilsdotter
Brita Magdalena
1796-09-09
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
3140
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1813-04-03
Umeå lands
Ön
3141
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1826-10-19
Umeå lands
Överboda
3142
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1835-05-09
Skellefteå lands
Svanfors
3143
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1796
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
3144
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1860-12-24
Sidensjö
Nyland
3145
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1855-01-28
Dorotea
Vallsjön
3146
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1811-11-18
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
3147
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1807-10-11
Själevad
Haffsta
3148
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1814-07-28
Ramsele
Nyland
3149
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1845-07-09
Gideå
Getingstabodum
3150
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1827-05-03
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3151
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1803-08-12
Arnäs
Arnäs
3152
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1773-11-13
Bygdeå
Rickleå
3153
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1815-12-23
Bygdeå
Sikeå
3154
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1775-05-24
Umeå lands
Tefteå
3155
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1806-08-17
Umeå lands
Brattfors
3156
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1777-11-10
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
3157
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1811-07-20
Umeå lands
Innertavle
3158
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1835-11-08
Nysätra
Hertsånger
3159
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1793-01-28
Umeå lands
Sörfors
3160
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1782-10-13
Lövånger
Lövånger
3161
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1783-12-30
Bygdeå
Rickleå
3162
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1800-04-13
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3163
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1823-06-08
Arnäs
Klingre
3164
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1822-07-25
Arnäs
Klingre
3165
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1810-11-26
Bygdeå
Ratu
3166
Nilsdotter
Brita Margareta
1808
Arnäs
Hundsjö
3167
Nilsdotter
Brita Margreta
1807-04-06
Ullånger
Almsjön
3168
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1816-07-11
Umeå lands
Hörneå
3169
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1791-02-13
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3170
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1865-08-14
Sorsele
Ammerfjäll
3171
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1848-05-04
Bodum
Bölen
3172
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1870-05-20
Alanäs
Lillviken
3173
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1855-05-19
Mo
Gottne
3174
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1833-03-10
Själevad
Komnäs
3175
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1834-09-21
Själevad
Komnäs
3176
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1799-08-27
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3177
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1802-09-30
Burträsk
Åbyn
3178
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1861-12-26
MO
Gottne
3179
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1788-01-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
3180
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1840-12-13
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
3181
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1830 cirka
Karlstads län
Gräsmark
3182
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1805-09-29
Lövånger
Lövånger
3183
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1873-09-24
Björna
Mattarbodum
3184
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1803-06-25
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
3185
Nilsdotter
Brita Maria
1857-06-22
Värmlands län
Värmlands län
3186
Nilsdotter
Brita Marika
1855-05-04
Skellefteå lands
Granholm
3187
Nilsdotter
Brita Märta
1810-01-23
Sättna
Sättna
3188
Nilsdotter
Brita Märta
1860-08-08
Sidensjö
Skureå
3189
Nilsdotter
Brita Sara
1851-05-18
Anundsjö
Stavarn
3190
Nilsdotter
Brita Sara
1822-07-19
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
3191
Nilsdotter
Brita Sara
1825-05-14
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
3192
Nilsdotter
Brita Sara
1851-12-06
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
3193
Nilsdotter
Brita Sara
1875-12-25
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
3194
Nilsdotter
Brita Sara
1825-05-16
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
3195
Nilsdotter
Brita Sara
1839-09-13
Anundsjö
Brandkäl
3196
Nilsdotter
Brita Sara
1830-03-17
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
3197
Nilsdotter
Brita Sara
1874-01-07
Åsele
Holmträsk
3198
Nilsdotter
Brita Sara
1858-09-27
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
3199
Nilsdotter
Brita Sara
1835-09-03
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
3200
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1876-05-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3201
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1829-01-30
Sorsele
Grundträsk
3202
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1824-09-02
Sorsele
Gargnäs
3203
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1862-03-25
Degerfors
Hjuken
3204
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1876-06-05
Tärna
Södra Fjällnäs
3205
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1857-01-29
Bygdeå
Sjöbäck
3206
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1877-09-25
Arvidsjaur
Vuoutner
3207
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1821-01-11
Bjurholm
Grannäset
3208
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1821-04-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
3209
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1843-03-24
Arnäs
Idbyn
3210
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1873-06-11
Grundsunda
Fanby
3211
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1843-09-10
Bjurholm
Västerås
3212
Nilsdotter
Brita Sofia
1845-05-12
Bjurholm
Västerås
3213
Nilsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1831-10-09
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
3214
Nilsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1811-07-18
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
3215
Nilsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1814-08-10
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
3216
Nilsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1823-05-03
Degerfors
Granön
3217
Nilsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1815-08-30
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3218
Nilsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1809-01-28
Umeå lands
Stöcke
3219
Nilsdotter
Brita Ulrika
1834-04-04
Degerfors
Lund
3220
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1772-02-09
Arvidsjaur
Lainejaur
3221
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1786
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
3222
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1781-01-07
Föllinge
Ön
3223
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1771-08-19
Arvidsjaur
Backtjaur
3224
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1835
Lappmarken
Frostviken
3225
Nilsdotter
Cecilia
1794-11-17
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
3226
Nilsdotter
Cecilia Viktoria
1894-11-22
Vännäs
Nyby
3227
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1820-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Sandviken
3228
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1816-01-11
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3229
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1848-03-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3230
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1887-01-06
Sorsele
Norrsele
3231
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1815-01-01
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
3232
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1892-05-20
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
3233
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1822-04-01
Nysätra
Strandfors
3234
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1816-03-21
Nysätra
Strandfors
3235
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1777
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
3236
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1857-01-01
Lycksele
Vormsele
3237
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1784-12-04
Umeå lands
Vännäs
3238
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1887-05-01
Lycksele
Ledningsvall
3239
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1831-02-10
Lövånger
Vallen
3240
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1843-06-20
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3241
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1827-06-08
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3242
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1819-06-07
Umeå lands
Innertavle
3243
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1807
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
3244
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1851-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Brännfors
3245
Nilsdotter
Charlotta
1804-01-07
Degerfors
Skivsjö
3246
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Amalia
1858-05-17
Umeå lands
Stöcke
3247
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Amanda
1869-11-14
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
3248
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Fredrika
1862-02-08
Vännäs
Åkertjärn
3249
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Fredrika
1795-04-26
Degerfors
Degersjön
3250
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Johanna
1876-04-14
Malå
Springliden
3251
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Johanna
1846-01-01
Degerfors
Rödå
3252
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Johanna
1853-09-23
Degerfors
Hjuken
3253
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Lovisa
1812-02-09
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3254
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Lovisa
1844-09-03
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3255
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Lovisa
1829-03-16
Umeå lands
Överboda
3256
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Lovisa
1857-07-26
Umeå lands
Rödå
3257
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Lovisa
1814-02-06
Degerfors
Granön
3258
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Lovisa
1806-02-15
Degerfors
Granön
3259
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Lovisa
1843-10-02
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3260
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Matilda
1875-01-23
Umeå lands
Degernäs
3261
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Paulina
1893-04-11
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
3262
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1817-03-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3263
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1819-07-21
Umeå lands
Spöland
3264
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1820-10-01
Umeå lands
Spöland
3265
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1836-04-14
Umeå lands
Berttjärn
3266
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1847-12-17
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
3267
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Sofia
1831-07-26
Degerfors
Rödå
3268
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Ulrika
1845-08-02
Degerfors
Granön
3269
Nilsdotter
Charlotta Vilhelmina
1864-05-11
Stensele
Bastuträsk
3270
Nilsdotter
Cicilia
1777-03-19
Arvidsjaur
Gikjaur
3271
Nilsdotter
Desideria
1876-01-22
Dorotea
Blaikfjäll
3272
Nilsdotter
Desideria
1873-04-14
Dorotea
Blaikfjäll
3273
Nilsdotter
Dina Katarina
1872-04-22
Vilhelmina
Strömnäs
3274
Nilsdotter
Dordea
1789-07-10
Resele
Strandmo
3275
Nilsdotter
Dordea
1776
??
??
3276
Nilsdotter
Dordea
1787-11-17
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
3277
Nilsdotter
Dordea
1773-01-25
Nordmaling
Mo
3278
Nilsdotter
Dorotea
1879-04-01
Dorotea
Dorotea
3279
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Fredrika
1806-10-21
Lövånger
Hökmark
3280
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Johanna
1827-06-06
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3281
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Karolina
1827-08-28
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3282
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Karolina
1825-03-14
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3283
Nilsdotter
Dorotea Magdalena
1841-02-09
Nordmaling
Nyåker
3284
Nilsdotter
Edit Erika
1895-02-27
Åsele
Torvsjö
3285
Nilsdotter
Edit Ingeborg
1876-02-26
Nysätra
Flarken
3286
Nilsdotter
Edla Amanda
1874-11-08
Lövånger
Kräkånger
3287
Nilsdotter
Edla Charlotta
1870-12-23
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3288
Nilsdotter
Edla Eufrosyna
1890-01-17
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
3289
Nilsdotter
Edla Johanna
1898-06-24
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
3290
Nilsdotter
Edla Johanna
1883-12-21
Bygdeå
Österboda
3291
Nilsdotter
Edla Johanna
1877-07-22
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3292
Nilsdotter
Edla Karolina
1865-11-05
Sävar
Sävar
3293
Nilsdotter
Edla Kristina
1872-09-15
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
3294
Nilsdotter
Edla Kristina
1868-12-22
Grundsunda
Könsa
3295
Nilsdotter
Edla Kristina
1886-06-22
Bjurholm
Västerås
3296
Nilsdotter
Edla Margareta
1871-11-25
Burträsk
Gunsmark
3297
Nilsdotter
Edla Margareta
1859-12-29
Burträsk
Tjärn
3298
Nilsdotter
Edla Maria
1886-06-09
Bjurholm
Malmby
3299
Nilsdotter
Edla Matilda
1872-12-01
Bygdeå
Legdeå
3300
Nilsdotter
Efrosyna Vilhelmina
1866-10-11
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
3301
Nilsdotter
Eleonora
1828-09-03
Norsjö
Norsjö
3302
Nilsdotter
Elin
1890-07-12
Vännäs
Nygård
3303
Nilsdotter
Elin Albertina
1872-01-02
Vilhelmina
Fianberg
3304
Nilsdotter
Elin Amanda
1893-09-29
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
3305
Nilsdotter
Elin Amanda
1890-01-27
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
3306
Nilsdotter
Elin Amanda
1896-04-28
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
3307
Nilsdotter
Elin Amanda
1893-12-24
Degerfors
Granö
3308
Nilsdotter
Elin Elisabet
1876-02-08
Degerfors
Degerfors
3309
Nilsdotter
Elin Erika
1896-05-27
Vännäs
Nygård
3310
Nilsdotter
Elin Johanna Fridolfa
1891-07-22
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3311
Nilsdotter
Elin Karolina
1884-03-11
Lycksele
Byssträsk
3312
Nilsdotter
Elin Katarina
1887-08-15
Vännäs
Hedlunda
3313
Nilsdotter
Elin Kristina
1909-04-01
Själevad
Myckling
3314
Nilsdotter
Elin Lovisa
1889-03-09
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3315
Nilsdotter
Elin Maria
1887-03-31
Vännäs
Nyby
3316
Nilsdotter
Elin Ottilia Wilhelmina
1883-03-23
Bygdeå
Fällfors
3317
Nilsdotter
Elin Sofia
1888-07-30
Degerfors
Skivsjön
3318
Nilsdotter
Elin Sofia
1875-11-13
Vännäs
Selet
3319
Nilsdotter
Elina Albertina
1864-12-15
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3320
Nilsdotter
Elina Katarina Sofia
1876-05-26
Stensele
Grundfors
3321
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1778-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3322
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1816
??
??
3323
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1912-12-30
Ramsäter
Ramsäter
3324
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1847-07-17
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
3325
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1775-03-10
Nordingrå
Röksta 3:3
3326
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1821-09-10
Nätra
Sörgård
3327
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1770 cirka
Piteå lands?
Piteå lands?
3328
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1786-03-20
Skellefteå lands
Morön
3329
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1770-09-08
Skellefteå lands
Byske
3330
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1797-02-20
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
3331
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1812-11-30
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
3332
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1790
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
3333
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1859-07-04
Byske
Åbyn
3334
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1818-04-17
Nätra
Bergom
3335
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1784-08-08
Sidensjö
Nybyn
3336
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1808-09-28
Mo
Flärke
3337
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1892-10-27
Dorotea
Risbäck
3338
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1771-07-15
Resele
Översel
3339
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1824
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
3340
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1848-04-19
Nätra
Bräcke
3341
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1887-01-08
Junsele
Ulvvik
3342
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1773
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
3343
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1783-07-23
Ström
Långåsen
3344
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1792-05-16
Skorped
Johannesberg
3345
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1822-06-23
Sidensjö
Österkäl
3346
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1777-01-31
Skellefteå lands
Granbergsträsk
3347
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1827-11-18
Sidensjö
Österkäl
3348
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1794-12-07
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
3349
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1775-10-25
Sidensjö
Nybyn
3350
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1821
Nätra
Sörgård
3351
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1777-03-06
Lövånger
Mångbyn
3352
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1798-06-02
Frostviken
Frostviken
3353
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1798-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
3354
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1789-11-04
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3355
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1808-02-25
Dorotea
Harrsjön
3356
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1810-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
3357
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1778
Vibyggerå
Käxed 1
3358
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1777-07-24
Arnäs
Hundsjö
3359
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1833-06-11
Nordingrå
Edsätter
3360
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1780-08-05
Själevad
Domsjö
3361
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1788
Sidensjö
Nätersjö
3362
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1792-06-28
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
3363
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1777-05-26
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3364
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1786-05-25
Arnäs
Stensöden
3365
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1771-05-09
Umeå lands
Täfteå
3366
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1779-11-11
??
??
3367
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1788-05-31
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
3368
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1797
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
3369
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1773-07-09
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
3370
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1785-02-04
Umeå lands
Brattby
3371
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1791-08-13
Lycksele
Bastuträsk
3372
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1800
Åsele
Lomsjö
3373
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1785-09-05
Lövånger
Bissjön
3374
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1775-03-10
Nordingrå
Röksta 3:3
3375
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1793-01-12
Själevad
Skortsjö
3376
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1781-06-20
Lycksele
Vapsten
3377
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1795-08-29
Tåsjö
Rörström
3378
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1809-01-16
Lycksele
Ran
3379
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1793-04-30
Lövånger
Bodan
3380
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1772-05-11
Nysätra
Estersmark
3381
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1775-01-03
Lycksele
Ran
3382
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1775-05-24
Själevad
Fors
3383
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1778-09-29
Grundsunda
Ultrå
3384
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1780 cirka
Grundsunda
Vallen
3385
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1812-10-30
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3386
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1782-11-07
Själevad
Uttersjö
3387
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1786-03-17
Umeå lands
Ramsele
3388
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1786
Åsele
Tallsjö
3389
Nilsdotter
Elisabet
1800-03-17
Fredrika
Tallsjö
3390
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Albertina
1866-06-28
Lövånger
Vallen
3391
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Albertina Lovisa
1863-03-04
Åsele
Torvsjö
3392
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Alexandra
1887-07-17
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
3393
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Amanda
1865-03-15
Lövånger
Bodan
3394
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Amanda
1847-03-30
Lövånger
Vebomark
3395
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Brita
1814
Bindal Norge
Bindal
3396
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Brita Kristina
1827-11-14
Tåsjö
Rörström
3397
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Dorotea
1841-12-02
Tåsjö
Stensele
3398
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Erika
1856-09-04
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3399
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Erika
1873-12-24
Frostviken
Norrsjön
3400
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Erika
1849-04-22
Åsele
Åsele
3401
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Fredrika
1871-09-26
Frostviken
Sjoutnäset
3402
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Fredrika
1829-08-03
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
3403
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Fredrika
1834-02-22
Nysätra
Pellboda
3404
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Gustava
1832-04-08
Åsele
Östernoret
3405
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Gustava
1824-08-12
Nordmaling
Bredvik
3406
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1843-06-22
Vilhelmina
Sunnansjö
3407
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1855-07-18
Anundsjö
Stavarn
3408
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1858-06-24
Nysätra
Kålaboda
3409
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1867-05-18
Stensele
Gardnäs
3410
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1861-02-09
Åsele
Stenviken
3411
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1828-02-03
Tåsjö
Rörström
3412
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1855-09-26
Åsele
Gulsele
3413
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1841-07-16
Sävar
Tväråmark
3414
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1853-12-26
Bygdeå
Sjöbäck
3415
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1813-08-05
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
3416
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Julia
1875-02-15
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
3417
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1858-01-01
Vilhelmina
Staburnäs
3418
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1866-05-20
Dorotea
Långsele
3419
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1837-03-09
Åsele
Varpsjö
3420
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1894-02-05
Åsele
Torvsjö
3421
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1832-10-19
Arnäs
Högland
3422
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1834-04-22
Arnäs
Högland
3423
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1823-12-04
Åsele
Varpsjö
3424
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1854-05-13
Björna
Kärrsjö
3425
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1868-05-01
Arnäs
Högbyn
3426
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1874-07-13
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
3427
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1797-12-16
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
3428
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1783-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3429
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1818-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Norrbastuträsk
3430
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1789-02-28
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3431
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1846-12-18
Sidensjö
Ås
3432
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1816-05-01
Åsele
Avasjö
3433
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1824-04-22
Bygdeå
Korssjön
3434
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1796-08-17
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
3435
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1825-01-17
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3436
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1864-02-04
Dorotea
Lajksjö
3437
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1846-07-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3438
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1805-06-01
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3439
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1790-03-15
Vilhelmina
Tresund
3440
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1837-03-09
Sidensjö
Nybyn
3441
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1795-06-23
Umeå lands
Strand
3442
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1826-07-08
Umeå lands
Norrmalm
3443
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1799-09-24
Degerfors
Granön
3444
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1792-10-25
Umeå lands
Brattby
3445
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1827-09-20
Degerfors
Ramsele
3446
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1850-01-01
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
3447
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1772-02-02
Umeå lands
Ön
3448
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1779-05-18
Umeå lands
Ön
3449
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1779-08-19
Umeå lands
Holmön
3450
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1798-05-01
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3451
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1848-06-13
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
3452
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1791-09-08
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3453
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1806-10-14
Degerfors
Granön
3454
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1804
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
3455
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1804-02-26
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
3456
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1808-08-09
Burträsk
Åbyn
3457
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1788-07-28
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3458
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1854-07-22
Degerfors
Stranåkern
3459
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1848-12-05
Degerfors
Granön
3460
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1826-06-19
Degerfors
Ramsele
3461
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1792-12-26
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3462
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1786
Umeå lands
Pengsjö
3463
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1801-04-03
Nordmaling
Långron
3464
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1840-09-15
Degerfors
Strömsjönäs
3465
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1852-04-18
Dorotea
Risbäck
3466
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1830-04-06
Åsele
Varpsjö
3467
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1842-02-07
Sidensjö
Nybyn
3468
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1879-05-27
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
3469
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1855-08-01
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
3470
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1843-08-03
Gideå
Bodum
3471
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1836-08-22
Gideå
Hundsjö
3472
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1846-03-28
Gideå
Hundsjö
3473
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1828-10-02
Gideå
Getingsta
3474
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1839-09-11
Björna
Å
3475
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1812-11-29
Sidensjö
Nybyn
3476
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1849-11-16
Nätra
Bräcke
3477
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1852-03-16
Björna
Movattnet
3478
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1831-07-04
Arnäs
Idbyn
3479
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1829-08-14
Arnäs
Lunne
3480
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1797-01-01
Arnäs
Burön
3481
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1794-02-09
Arnäs
Önskanäset
3482
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Kristina
1857-12-03
Bjurholm
Långvattnet
3483
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Magdalena
1834-08-31
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
3484
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Magdalena
1835-05-27
Bodum
Bölen
3485
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Magdalena
1852-10-28
Skorped
Byvattnet
3486
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Magdalena
1793
Åsele
Stensjö
3487
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1807-07-11
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
3488
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1848-08-12
Skellefteå lands
Bruträsk
3489
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1848-02-09
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
3490
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1831-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
3491
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1845-02-07
Mo
Mo
3492
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1826-09-11
Lövånger
Vallen
3493
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1848-03-04
Degerfors
Granön
3494
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1799-08-01
Umeå lands
Storarmsjö
3495
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1794-07-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3496
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1807-12-19
Robertsfors
Aftonmora
3497
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1794-03-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
3498
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1798-05-16
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3499
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1799-08-10
Umeå lands
Täfteå
3500
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1781-07
Umeå lands
Täfteå
3501
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1797-04-21
Lövånger
Önnesmark
3502
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1833-12-08
Mo
Östansjö
3503
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1821-01-16
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
3504
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1795-03-24
Umeå lands
Vännäs
3505
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1839-07-04
Själevad
Domsjö
3506
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1789-05-15
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
3507
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1812-10-12
Robertsfors
Aftonmora
3508
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1826-05-02
??
??
3509
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1835-10-01
Arnäs
Övervike
3510
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1827-07-04
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3511
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Maria
1883-04-12
Björna
Hemling
3512
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Mariana
1862-01-29
Burträsk
Burträsk
3513
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Matilda
1856-08-02
Dorotea
Lavsjö
3514
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Matilda
1864-03-05
Gideå
Herberget
3515
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Matilda
1848-02-24
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3516
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Matilda
1878-11-30
Trehörningsjö
Kantsjö
3517
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Matilda
1855-04-20
Fredrika
Bredträsk
3518
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1844-06-04
Nysätra
Estersmark
3519
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1808
Lycksele
Lycksele
3520
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1859-07-09
Bygdeå
Liden
3521
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1862-06-06
Degerfors
Löfö
3522
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1813-01-02
Nysätra
Nybyn
3523
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1858-12-11
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
3524
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1851-12-17
Grundsunda
Flärke
3525
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1831-11-26
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
3526
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Sofia
1861-11-27
Över Luleå
Över Luleå
3527
Nilsdotter
Elisabet Vilhelmina
1840-10-26
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
3528
Nilsdotter
Elisabeta Margareta
1807-06-26
Lövånger
Hökmark
3529
Nilsdotter
Ellen Alexandra
1884-12-25
Degerfors
Böjern
3530
Nilsdotter
Ellen Katarina Kristina
1879-04-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3531
Nilsdotter
Ellen Sofia
1882-04-12
Degerfors
Granön
3532
Nilsdotter
Ellen Sofia
1889-07-18
Lycksele
Knaften
3533
Nilsdotter
Ellen Vilhelmina
1885-10-05
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3534
Nilsdotter
Elma Augusta
1896-07-04
Lycksele
Knaften
3535
Nilsdotter
Elma Maria
1894-06-07
Degerfors
Skivsjön
3536
Nilsdotter
Elna Kristina
1902-02-06
Åsele
Yxsjö
3537
Nilsdotter
Elna Sofia
1865-03-26
Bygdeå
Österboda
3538
Nilsdotter
Elsa
1831-10-06
Stora Tuna
Stora Tuna
3539
Nilsdotter
Elsa Brita
1863-04-25
Malå
Duoldemjaur
3540
Nilsdotter
Elsa Elvira
1881-03-07
Frostviken Lappf
Orrnäsfjäll
3541
Nilsdotter
Elsa Kristina
1903-02-21
Sorsele
Tjulträsk
3542
Nilsdotter
Elsa Kristina
1874-09-25
Vilhelmina
Västra Fjällfjäll
3543
Nilsdotter
Elsa Sofia
1865-12-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3544
Nilsdotter
Elvina
1892-06-11
Sidensjö
Västerby
3545
Nilsdotter
Elvira Dorotea
1887-02-06
Bodum
Tannsjö
3546
Nilsdotter
Emdia Maria
1859-08-26
Norge
Hattfjälldal?
3547
Nilsdotter
Emeli Augusta
1879-12-09
Nysätra
Degerfors
3548
Nilsdotter
Emelia Amanda
1885-10-18
Fors
Fors
3549
Nilsdotter
Emelie Helena
1874-09-19
Vännäs
Vännäs
3550
Nilsdotter
Emelie Kristina
1881-01-10
Norsjö
Storliden
3551
Nilsdotter
Emilie Ingeborg
1898-09-19
Vilhelmina
Marsliden
3552
Nilsdotter
Emma
1845-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3553
Nilsdotter
Emma
1872-12-08
Gideå
Flygsjö
3554
Nilsdotter
Emma
1850-01-31
Gideå
Långvattnet
3555
Nilsdotter
Emma
1857-10-17
Bjurholm
Strömsjöliden
3556
Nilsdotter
Emma Amalia
1862-01-11
Burträsk
Villvattnet
3557
Nilsdotter
Emma Amalia
1882-01-18
Lövånger
Kräkånger
3558
Nilsdotter
Emma Andrietta
1887-04-17
Frostviken
Norrsjön
3559
Nilsdotter
Emma Brita
1887-09-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3560
Nilsdotter
Emma Charlotta
1854-08-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
3561
Nilsdotter
Emma Charlotta
1861-02-21
Umeå lands
Gubböle
3562
Nilsdotter
Emma Charlotta
1867-09-10
Degerfors
Skivsjön
3563
Nilsdotter
Emma Charlotta
1871-05-09
Degerfors
Bastunäs
3564
Nilsdotter
Emma Charlotta
1862-11-27
Degerfors
Granön
3565
Nilsdotter
Emma Elisabet
1851-07-28
Bygdeå
Rickleå
3566
Nilsdotter
Emma Elisabet
1886-04-27
Åsele
Trehörningen
3567
Nilsdotter
Emma Evelina
1868-01-15
Lövånger
Vebomark
3568
Nilsdotter
Emma Evelina
1841-10-21
Umeå lands
Åliden
3569
Nilsdotter
Emma Fredrika
1879-03-30
Umeå lands
Överboda
3570
Nilsdotter
Emma Gustava
1873-03-01
Junsele
Västerås
3571
Nilsdotter
Emma Gustava
1849-01-15
Lövånger
Vebomark
3572
Nilsdotter
Emma Gustava
1847-04-02
Burträsk
Bodbyn
3573
Nilsdotter
Emma Helena
1891-03-29
Nysätra
Ånäset
3574
Nilsdotter
Emma Johanna
1859-10-26
Burträsk
Bursiljum
3575
Nilsdotter
Emma Johanna
1852-01-29
Lövånger
Hökmark
3576
Nilsdotter
Emma Johanna
1854-11-15
Dorotea
Risbäck
3577
Nilsdotter
Emma Johanna
1873-04-24
Umeå lands
Sörfors
3578
Nilsdotter
Emma Johanna
1851-09-30
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3579
Nilsdotter
Emma Johanna
1891-11-10
Vännäs
Norrmalm
3580
Nilsdotter
Emma Johanna
1846-10-19
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
3581
Nilsdotter
Emma Johanna
1873-09-13
Vännäs
Nyby
3582
Nilsdotter
Emma Johanna
1860-04-16
Degerfors
Ramsele
3583
Nilsdotter
Emma Johanna
1858-05-17
Degerfors
Blåliden
3584
Nilsdotter
Emma Karolina
1882-03-10
Junsele
Junsele
3585
Nilsdotter
Emma Karolina
1854-06-19
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
3586
Nilsdotter
Emma Karolina
1854-06-19
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
3587
Nilsdotter
Emma Karolina
1850-12-31
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3588
Nilsdotter
Emma Karolina
1852-07-26
Jörn (AC)
Lövlund
3589
Nilsdotter
Emma Karolina
1846-05-15
Arvidsjaur
Släppejaur
3590
Nilsdotter
Emma Karolina
1876-12-13
Vännäs
Fällfors
3591
Nilsdotter
Emma Karolina
1879-06-12
Vännäs
Fällforsheden
3592
Nilsdotter
Emma Karolina
1860-07-16
Burträsk
Bursiljum
3593
Nilsdotter
Emma Katarina
1804-01-05
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
3594
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1874-11-11
Umeå lands
Överboda
3595
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1869-07-26
Vilhelmina
Grytsjö
3596
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1857-12-27
Lycksele
Åliden
3597
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1850-07-23
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
3598
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1873-01-28
Bygdeå
Bäck
3599
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1855-08-19
Arvidsjaur
Långudden
3600
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1854-03-26
Degerfors
Slipstensjön
3601
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1859-01-17
Bygdeå
Kroksjösundet
3602
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1861-07-22
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
3603
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1861-06-24
Vilhelmina
Hällfors
3604
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1862-05-07
Bygdeå
Korssjön
3605
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1874-08-23
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
3606
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1871-10-03
Sorsele
Sorsele
3607
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1843-11-21
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
3608
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1876-07-31
Vännäs
Hamburg
3609
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1856-02-04
Umeå lands
Berttjärn
3610
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1855-02-27
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
3611
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1856-12-21
Skellefteå lands
Medle
3612
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1860-02-20
Burträsk
Burträsk
3613
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1872-02-11
Nordmaling
Ava
3614
Nilsdotter
Emma Kristina
1872-07-16
Bjurholm
Stennäs
3615
Nilsdotter
Emma Lovisa
1888-06-25
Skellefteå lands
Karsträsk
3616
Nilsdotter
Emma Lovisa
1843-02-22
Nysätra
Flarken
3617
Nilsdotter
Emma Lovisa
1845-05-27
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
3618
Nilsdotter
Emma Lovisa
1852-09-24
Umeå lands
Rödå
3619
Nilsdotter
Emma Lovisa
1870-08-21
Nordmaling
Aspeå
3620
Nilsdotter
Emma Margareta
1866-07-23
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
3621
Nilsdotter
Emma Matilda
1848-07-26
Arnäs
Nederön
3622
Nilsdotter
Emma Nikolina
1880-06-06
Åsele
Dalsjöberg
3623
Nilsdotter
Emma Nikolina
1882-07-24
Bygdeå
Ratubäck
3624
Nilsdotter
Emma Nikolina
1883-08-29
Bygdeå
Ratubäck
3625
Nilsdotter
Emma Olivia Eugenia
1882-07-27
Åsele
Yxsjö
3626
Nilsdotter
Emma Sofia
1865-07-23
Burträsk
Strandholm
3627
Nilsdotter
Emma Sofia
1860-04-10
Sävar
Degerbyn
3628
Nilsdotter
Emma Sofia
1867-10-25
Sävar
Degerbyn
3629
Nilsdotter
Emma Sofia
1864-10-03
Sävar
Degerbyn
3630
Nilsdotter
Emma Sofia
1887-06-22
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3631
Nilsdotter
Emma Vilhelmina
1892-08-29
Lycksele
Ledningsvall
3632
Nilsdotter
Emmy Kristina
1907-11-08
Anundsjö
Yttersel
3633
Nilsdotter
Engela Medora Johanna
1872-07-28
Nysätra
Flarken
3634
Nilsdotter
Engla Kristina Johanna
1875-08-29
Lycksele
Vägsele
3635
Nilsdotter
Engla Matilda
1888-06-25
Lycksele
Byssträsk
3636
Nilsdotter
Engla Sofia
1870-01-15
Lycksele
Älgträsk
3637
Nilsdotter
Erena Sofia
1857-12-23
Bygdeå
Junkboda
3638
Nilsdotter
Erik
1835-04-18
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
3639
Nilsdotter
Erika
1852-02-08
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
3640
Nilsdotter
Erika
1835-09-29
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
3641
Nilsdotter
Erika
1846-11-12
Byske
Byske
3642
Nilsdotter
Erika
1821-05-05
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
3643
Nilsdotter
Erika
1844-05-03
Stensele
Sandviken
3644
Nilsdotter
Erika
1866-04-25
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
3645
Nilsdotter
Erika
1855-10-15
Nordmaling
Ava
3646
Nilsdotter
Erika
1859-06-01
Bjurholm
Strömsjöliden
3647
Nilsdotter
Erika Albertina
1870-10-14
Vännäs
Spöland
3648
Nilsdotter
Erika Albertina
1877-09-16
Sorsele
Tväråträsk
3649
Nilsdotter
Erika Charlotta
1851-05-30
Bygdeå
Rickleå
3650
Nilsdotter
Erika Dorotea
1825-09-22
Åsele
Prästgården
3651
Nilsdotter
Erika Eleonora
1869-06-22
Dorotea
Lavsjö
3652
Nilsdotter
Erika Eufrosyne
1866-05-05
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3653
Nilsdotter
Erika Johanna
1826-12-03
Häggdånger
Häggdånger
3654
Nilsdotter
Erika Johanna
1864-04-12
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
3655
Nilsdotter
Erika Johanna
1856-02-02
Robertsfors
Antfäboda
3656
Nilsdotter
Erika Johanna
1821-02-14
Lycksele
Vormsele
3657
Nilsdotter
Erika Karolina
1826-04-09
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
3658
Nilsdotter
Erika Karolina
1896-05-19
Åsele
Gafsele
3659
Nilsdotter
Erika Karolina
1878-02-19
Stensele
Gardsjö
3660
Nilsdotter
Erika Karolina
1894-05-14
Åsele
Torvsjö
3661
Nilsdotter
Erika Karolina
1826-12-23
Åsele
Östernoret
3662
Nilsdotter
Erika Karolina
1847-08-28
Degerfors
Degerfors
3663
Nilsdotter
Erika Karolina
1853-05-30
Fredrika
Bredträsk
3664
Nilsdotter
Erika Kristina
1806-05-11
Skellefteå lands
Byske
3665
Nilsdotter
Erika Kristina
1806-05-11
Skellefteå lands
Byske
3666
Nilsdotter
Erika Kristina
1876-05-26
Jokkmokk
Oskarsudde
3667
Nilsdotter
Erika Kristina
1835-05-08
Nordmaling
Högliden
3668
Nilsdotter
Erika Margareta
1842-10-17
Umeå lands
Böle
3669
Nilsdotter
Erika Margareta
1874-08-05
Gideå
Gideå bruk
3670
Nilsdotter
Erika Matilda
1857-08-28
Vilhelmina
Sunnansjö
3671
Nilsdotter
Erika Olivia
1869-02-20
Degerfors
Hjuken
3672
Nilsdotter
Erika Sofia
1859-02-12
Stensele
Luspholm
3673
Nilsdotter
Erika Sofia
1876-08-14
Bygdeå
Bäck
3674
Nilsdotter
Erika Teodelinda
1875-04-08
Gideå
Flygsjö
3675
Nilsdotter
Ester Amalia
1886-12-02
Vännäs
Spöland
3676
Nilsdotter
Ester Amalia
1889-03-01
Vännäs
Spöland
3677
Nilsdotter
Ester Amanda
1884-08-15
Nysätra
Grimsmark
3678
Nilsdotter
Ester Dorotea
1819-02-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
3679
Nilsdotter
Ester Elisabet
1877-07-01
Nysätra
Estersmark
3680
Nilsdotter
Ester Elvira
1903-07-22
Sorsele
Racknäs
3681
Nilsdotter
Ester Eugenia
1893-09-13
Nysätra
Estersmark
3682
Nilsdotter
Ester Evelina
1899-03-08
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
3683
Nilsdotter
Ester Evelina
1891-12-30
Vännäs
Nyby
3684
Nilsdotter
Ester Josefina
1902-08-19
Vännäs
Spöland
3685
Nilsdotter
Ester Katarina
1878-12-09
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
3686
Nilsdotter
Ester Levina
1896-12-03
Stensele
Pauträsk
3687
Nilsdotter
Ester Lovisa
1883-05-10
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
3688
Nilsdotter
Ester Ottilia
1890-11-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
3689
Nilsdotter
Ester Signe Ottiliana
1895-05-16
Lycksele
Rönnås
3690
Nilsdotter
Ester Viktoria
1881-11-09
Lycksele
Björkberg
3691
Nilsdotter
Ester Viktoria
1886-07-28
Grundsunda
Könsa
3692
Nilsdotter
Eufrosyna
1843-10-17
Norsjö
Granbergsträsk
3693
Nilsdotter
Eufrosyna
1847-06-24
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
3694
Nilsdotter
Eufrosyna
1852-09-04
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
3695
Nilsdotter
Eufrosyna
1879-12-08
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
3696
Nilsdotter
Eufrosyna Charlotta
1869-02-23
Umeå lands
Brattby
3697
Nilsdotter
Eufrosyna Lovisa
1879-06-26
Vännäs
Nyby
3698
Nilsdotter
Eufrosyna Ottiliana
1851-03-12
Stensele
Luspholm
3699
Nilsdotter
Eufrysyna Charlotta
1877-02-20
Tärna
Tärna
3700
Nilsdotter
Eugenia
1874-02-10
Örträsk
Vargträsk
3701
Nilsdotter
Eugenia
1879-11-11
Vännäs
Spöland
3702
Nilsdotter
Eugenia Gustava
1859-11-07
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
3703
Nilsdotter
Euprosyna
1844-10-21
Lycksele
Manjaur
3704
Nilsdotter
Eva
1788-04-08
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3705
Nilsdotter
Eva
1777-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
3706
Nilsdotter
Eva
1808-12-15
Skellefteå lands
Medle
3707
Nilsdotter
Eva
1802-06-20
Arvidsjaur
Malånäs
3708
Nilsdotter
Eva
1786-05-12
Skellefteå lans
Långträsk
3709
Nilsdotter
Eva
1807-05-27
Piteå lands
Jävre
3710
Nilsdotter
Eva
1797-10-20
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3711
Nilsdotter
Eva
1849-11-25
Arjeplog
3712
Nilsdotter
Eva
1883-07-17
Junsele
Ulvvik
3713
Nilsdotter
Eva
1802-05-03
Åsele
Lomsjö
3714
Nilsdotter
Eva
1790-05-10
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
3715
Nilsdotter
Eva
1822-03-06
Anundsjö
Rödvattnet
3716
Nilsdotter
Eva
1838-03-11
Nysätra
Hertsånger
3717
Nilsdotter
Eva
1781-10-27
Skellefteå
Storkåge
3718
Nilsdotter
Eva
1820-05-13
Dorotea
Avaträsk
3719
Nilsdotter
Eva
1782-12-19
Skellefteå
Storkåge
3720
Nilsdotter
Eva
1804-12-10
Skellefteå lands
Avaliden
3721
Nilsdotter
Eva
1816-03-10
Lövånger
Gärde
3722
Nilsdotter
Eva
1855-09-18
Lövånger
Vebomark
3723
Nilsdotter
Eva
1819-11-03
Umeå lands
Täfteå
3724
Nilsdotter
Eva
1796-11-24
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3725
Nilsdotter
Eva
1787-10-05
Lövånger
Bissjön
3726
Nilsdotter
Eva
1784-01-14
Burträsk
Låssmen
3727
Nilsdotter
Eva
1789-08-07
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
3728
Nilsdotter
Eva
1803-06-06
Lövånger
Hökmark
3729
Nilsdotter
Eva
1818-06-02
Åsele
Siksjö
3730
Nilsdotter
Eva
1829-03-01
Degerfors
Maltjälen
3731
Nilsdotter
Eva
1821-03-03
Fredrika
Holmsele
3732
Nilsdotter
Eva
1856-03-30
Bjurholm
Ängesåker
3733
Nilsdotter
Eva Agata
1851-11-28
Åsele
Lövnäs
3734
Nilsdotter
Eva Agata
1842-05-02
Lycksele
Holmträsk
3735
Nilsdotter
Eva Agata
1830-07-18
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
3736
Nilsdotter
Eva Agata
1838-11-03
Lycksele
Örträsk
3737
Nilsdotter
Eva Albertina
1879-06-02
Malå
Mörttjärn
3738
Nilsdotter
Eva Albertina
1825-04-24
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
3739
Nilsdotter
Eva Amalia
1853-10-23
Burträsk
Burträsk
3740
Nilsdotter
Eva Amalia
1850-01-21
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
3741
Nilsdotter
Eva Amanda
1872-07-25
Norsjö
Brinken
3742
Nilsdotter
Eva Augusta
1856-12-23
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
3743
Nilsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1880-12-30
Sorsele
Krutträsk
3744
Nilsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1849-06-13
Skellefteå lands
Granholm
3745
Nilsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1792-01-12
Umeå lands
Ersmark
3746
Nilsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1836-12-28
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
3747
Nilsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1821-04-11
Umeå lands
Hörneå
3748
Nilsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1790-06-16
Degerfors
Degersjön
3749
Nilsdotter
Eva Charlotta
1837-07-13
Vännäs
Norrmalm
3750
Nilsdotter
Eva Dorotea
1863-12-28
Dorotea
Granås
3751
Nilsdotter
Eva Dorotea
1870-05-11
Dorotea
Avaträsk
3752
Nilsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1826-08-14
Norsjö
Kvavisträsk
3753
Nilsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1815-11-05
Skellefteå lands
Stensjö
3754
Nilsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1813-03-31
Umeå lands
Östteg
3755
Nilsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1847-11-23
Norsjö
Granudden
3756
Nilsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1853-07-07
Lövånger
Vallen
3757
Nilsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1828-01-07
Bygdeå
Korssjön
3758
Nilsdotter
Eva Elisabet
1834-11-21
Åsele
Borgen
3759
Nilsdotter
Eva Erika
1856-12-03
Arvidsjaur
Malånäs
3760
Nilsdotter
Eva Erika
1845-12-23
Bygdeå
Korssjön
3761
Nilsdotter
Eva Erika
1862-02-04
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3762
Nilsdotter
Eva Erika
1839-07-27
Degerfors
Kristineborg
3763
Nilsdotter
Eva Eugenia
1860-10-03
Lycksele
Rusksele
3764
Nilsdotter
Eva Fredrika
1830-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Petikträsk
3765
Nilsdotter
Eva Fredrika
1859-04-21
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3766
Nilsdotter
Eva Fredrika
1861-01-03
Bygdeå
Siknäs
3767
Nilsdotter
Eva Gunilla
1930-10-22
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
3768
Nilsdotter
Eva Gustava
1829-10-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
3769
Nilsdotter
Eva Gustava
1866-03-26
Vilhelmina
Fianberg
3770
Nilsdotter
Eva Gustava
1859-12-14
Nysätra
Estersmark
3771
Nilsdotter
Eva Gustava
1853-01-28
Degerfors
Strandåker
3772
Nilsdotter
Eva Gustava
1868-01-22
Lycksele
Björkberget
3773
Nilsdotter
Eva Helena
1842-04-29
Sävar
Pålböle
3774
Nilsdotter
Eva Helena
1804-04-18
Lycksele
Umgransele
3775
Nilsdotter
Eva Ingeborg
1791-10-01
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3776
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1846-06-26
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
3777
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1879-05-09
Vilhelmina
Storsele
3778
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1841-07-21
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
3779
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1860-03-29
Sorsele
Råstrand
3780
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1846-03-29
Jörn
Tallbacka
3781
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1853-01-24
Lycksele
Åliden
3782
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1848-04-25
Jörn
Älgträsk
3783
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1839-05-29
Åsele
Lomsjö
3784
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1867-08-24
Degerfors
Åmsele
3785
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1836-06-24
Degerfors
Hjuken
3786
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1846-11-18
Robertsfors
Antfäboda
3787
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1823-06-17
Lövånger
Vebomark
3788
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1829-01-10
Fredrika
Långbäcken
3789
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1842-02-07
Vännäs
Spöland
3790
Nilsdotter
Eva Johanna
1828-11-03
Degerfors
Ramsele
3791
Nilsdotter
Eva Justina
1851-06-16
Degerfors
Strandåker
3792
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1866-11-01
Skellefteå lands
Bodbacka
3793
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1857-09-25
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
3794
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1837-10-13
Lycksele
Byssträsk
3795
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1830-07-14
Lycksele
Knaften
3796
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1860-11-19
Anundsjö
Stavarn
3797
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1861-03-09
Degerfors
Renfors
3798
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1857-07-09
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
3799
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1841-04-28
Stensele
Åskilje
3800
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1833-01-10
Degerfors
Maltjälen
3801
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1865-12-26
Degerfors
Broknäs
3802
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1841-05-10
Lövånger
Önnesmark
3803
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1812-09-04
Lycksele
Umgransele
3804
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1817-07-27
Lycksele
Siksele
3805
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1855-09-13
Degerfors
Lillsele
3806
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1865-11-19
Björna
Kärrsjö
3807
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1843-02-12
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
3808
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1870-02-04
Lycksele
Flakaträsk
3809
Nilsdotter
Eva Karolina
1847-09-14
Lycksele
Lycksele
3810
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1816-08-29
Burträsk
Burträsk
3811
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1792-04-12
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
3812
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1803-06-24
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
3813
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1834-11-19
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
3814
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1776-08-05
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
3815
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1796-06-13
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3816
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1820-10-25
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
3817
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1819-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
3818
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1825-01-19
Sorsele
Gran
3819
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1843-01-08
Vännäs
Spöland
3820
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1842-01-23
Degerfors
Olofsberg
3821
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1813-04-28
Lövånger
Gärde
3822
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1810-10-11
Burträsk
Ortoliden
3823
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1806-10-11
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3824
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1801-05-29
Burträsk
Mora
3825
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1800-09-04
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
3826
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1833-12-02
Sävar
Boberg
3827
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1793-12-23
Burträsk
Åbyn
3828
Nilsdotter
Eva Katarina
1834-12-01
Umeå lands
Obbola
3829
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1820-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Norrbastuträsk
3830
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1829-08-03
Skellefteå lands
Granbergsträsk
3831
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1829-01-03
Arvidsjaur
Lainejaur
3832
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1860-07-23
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
3833
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1806-07-14
Skellefteå lands
Granbergsträsk
3834
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1826-10-21
Lövånger
Hökmark
3835
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1832-11-06
Stensele
Sandviken
3836
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1857-10-02
Dorotea
Vallsjön
3837
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1834-07-10
Nysätra
Klintsjön
3838
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1839-01-04
Lycksele
Rusksele
3839
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1829-07-29
Skellefteå Lands
Åbyn
3840
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1880-03-04
Vilhelmina
Granliden
3841
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1838-01-26
Norsjö
Älgliden
3842
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1850-08-22
Nysätra
Gunsmark
3843
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1808-01-17
Lövånger
Hökmark
3844
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1829-10-14
Burträsk
Älglund
3845
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1843-05-26
Vännäs
Nygård
3846
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1812-05-16
Nysätra
Risvattnet
3847
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1839-01-04
Lycksele
Rusksele
3848
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1802-03-08
Burträsk
Innansjön
3849
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1816-08-16
Burträsk
Burträsk
3850
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1814-06-30
Norsjö
Norsjö
3851
Nilsdotter
Eva Kristina
1822-04-22
Norsjö
Norsjö
3852
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1859-09-04
Burträsk
Strandholm
3853
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1848-08-03
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
3854
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1836-03-18
Piteå
Piteå
3855
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1861-02-06
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3856
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1850-12-07
Degerfors
Kvarnbränna
3857
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1837-11-24
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
3858
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1821-06-02
Umeå lands
Gravmark
3859
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1823-02-20
Umeå lands
Gravmark
3860
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1829-06-05
Åsele
Noret
3861
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1821-01-10
Nysätra
Strandfors
3862
Nilsdotter
Eva Lovisa
1821-04-30
Bjurholm
Nordås
3863
Nilsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1808-01-18
Skellefteå lands
Mensträsk
3864
Nilsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1790-09-21
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
3865
Nilsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1845-11-21
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
3866
Nilsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1797
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
3867
Nilsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1825-10-20
Fredrika
Holmsele
3868
Nilsdotter
Eva Magdalena
1796-01-07
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
3869
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1843-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
3870
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1839-03-02
Sorsele
Norrsele
3871
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1831-03-14
Sorsele
Norrsele
3872
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1840-07-26
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
3873
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1828-10-19
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
3874
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1837-12-16
Sorsele
Norrsele
3875
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1829-12-22
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3876
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1846-01-24
Åsele
Varpsjö
3877
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1841-10-07
Skellefteå lands
Sunnanå
3878
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1837-06-08
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
3879
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1798-03-07
Lövånger
Vebomark
3880
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1815-12-20
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3881
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1837-04-01
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
3882
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1804-01-18
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
3883
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1828-04-29
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
3884
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1798-05-11
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
3885
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1795-09-07
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
3886
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1792-01-14
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
3887
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1835-04-23
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
3888
Nilsdotter
Eva Margareta
1833-11-27
Nordmaling
Fällfors
3889
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1786-06-17
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
3890
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1824-08-31
Burträsk
Åbyn
3891
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1792
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
3892
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1800
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
3893
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1816-08-21
Umeå lands
Österteg
3894
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1847-06-25
Åsele
Gulsele
3895
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1798-02-08
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
3896
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1789-06-26
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
3897
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1819-12-16
Lövånger
Vallen
3898
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1865-10-01
Norsjö
Norsjö
3899
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1813-07-01
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
3900
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1818-11-06
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
3901
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1836-11-26
Lövånger
Vallen
3902
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1808-01-24
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
3903
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1845-04-26
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
3904
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1821-02-08
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
3905
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1795-09-09
Nordmaling
Levar
3906
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1782-12-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
3907
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1810-02-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3908
Nilsdotter
Eva Maria
1802-11-13
Umeå lands
Pålböle
3909
Nilsdotter
Eva Matilda
1852-07-26
Arvidsjaur
Nylund
3910
Nilsdotter
Eva Matilda
1846-06-27
Sävar
Gravfors
3911
Nilsdotter
Eva Matilda
1863-11-02
Malå
Malånäs
3912
Nilsdotter
Eva Matilda
1873-04-12
Malå
Springliden
3913
Nilsdotter
Eva Matilda Johanna
1880-11-03
Sorsele
Tväråträsk
3914
Nilsdotter
Eva Märta
1859-10-26
Junsele
Bysjön
3915
Nilsdotter
Eva Märta
1852-02-04
Junsele
Tarsele
3916
Nilsdotter
Eva Petrina
1857-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
3917
Nilsdotter
Eva Sofia
1858-11-09
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3918
Nilsdotter
Eva Sofia
1865-05-13
Vilhelmina
Dajkanvik
3919
Nilsdotter
Eva Sofia
1817-03-06
Degerfors
Granö
3920
Nilsdotter
Eva Sofia
1837-11-19
Vännäs
Brån
3921
Nilsdotter
Eva Sofia
1818-11-14
Umeå lands
Gravmark
3922
Nilsdotter
Eva Sofia
1857-11-18
Sävar
Sävar bruk
3923
Nilsdotter
Eva Sofia
1860-11-03
Vännäs
Mjösjö
3924
Nilsdotter
Eva Sofia
1810-10-10
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
3925
Nilsdotter
Eva Ulrika
1830-05-16
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
3926
Nilsdotter
Eva Ulrika
1822-08-04
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
3927
Nilsdotter
Eva Ulrika
1818-05-10
Umeå lands
Ansmark
3928
Nilsdotter
Eva Vilhelmina
1857-05-02
Nysätra
Estermark
3929
Nilsdotter
Evelina Augusta
1892-01-05
Stensele
Silverberg
3930
Nilsdotter
Evelina Charlotta
1875-06-05
Degerfors
Skatan
3931
Nilsdotter
Evelina Fredrika
1855-12-24
Lycksele
Vägsele
3932
Nilsdotter
Evelina Justina
1869-06-15
Lycksele
Knaften
3933
Nilsdotter
Evelina Kristina
1877-10-26
Multrå
Tjäll
3934
Nilsdotter
Evelina Margareta Johanna
1877-08-10
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
3935
Nilsdotter
Evelina Maria
1850-03-26
Fredrika
Tallsjö
3936
Nilsdotter
Fanny Sofia
1884-01-30
Lycksele
Storbacken
3937
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1842-06-23
Burträsk
Risåtjärn
3938
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1844-09-19
Burträsk
Stenbäcken
3939
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1848-04-07
Nysätra
Nysätra
3940
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1839-11-11
Skellefteå lands
Karsträsk
3941
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1852-09-06
Arvidsjaur
Sandfors
3942
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1834-04-08
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
3943
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1851-01-10
Norsjö
Granbergslid
3944
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1826-09-19
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
3945
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1866-05-15
Överkalix
Tväredet
3946
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1845-01-24
Bygdeå
Liden
3947
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1824-10-04
Umeå lands
Spöland
3948
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1816-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
3949
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1853-12-06
Vännäs
Vännäs
3950
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1845-12-24
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3951
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1844-10-03
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3952
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1840-03-31
Bygdeå
Korssjön
3953
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1814-11-04
Lövånger
Hökmark
3954
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1859-06-19
Bjurholm
Nyåker
3955
Nilsdotter
Fredrika
1793-10-11
Råneå
Jämtön
3956
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Albertina
1849-07-18
Burträsk
Burträsk
3957
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Charlotta
1846-09-11
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
3958
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Charlotta
1846-09-19
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
3959
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Charlotta
1821-01-01
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
3960
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Charlotta
1845-08-10
Lycksele
Brattfors
3961
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Dorotea
1870-03-19
Dorotea
Väster-Ormsjö
3962
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Emelinda
1889-01-19
Dorotea
Risbäck
3963
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Helena
1837-09-10
Umeå lands
Kassjö
3964
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Karolina
1854-01-28
Nysätra
Gunsmark
3965
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Kristina
1843-09-16
Vännäs
Vännfors
3966
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Lovisa
1867-09-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3967
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Vilhelmina
1874-11-06
Skellefteå lands
Lejonström
3968
Nilsdotter
Fredrika Vilhelmina
1859-12-28
Degerfors
Lillsele
3969
Nilsdotter
Freja Alexandra Ingeborg
1893-01-29
Lycksele
Stenkulla
3970
Nilsdotter
Freja Elisabet
1878-02-23
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
3971
Nilsdotter
Freja Gustava
1881-03-28
Stensele
Kaskelougt
3972
Nilsdotter
Freja Kristina
1871-12-07
Vilhelmina
Hornsjö
3973
Nilsdotter
Freja Maria
1866-12-06
Tärna
Ängesdal
3974
Nilsdotter
Freja Maria
1872-09-22
Stensele
Pauträsk
3975
Nilsdotter
Frida Amanda
1893-05-28
Vännäs
Nyåker
3976
Nilsdotter
Frida Charlotta
1889-03-05
Umeå lands
Hissjö
3977
Nilsdotter
Frida Eleonora
1889-03-09
Lycksele
Knaften
3978
Nilsdotter
Frida Emilia
1898-05-19
Själevad
Butsjöböle
3979
Nilsdotter
Frida Eulina
1884-01-01
Vännäs
Spöland
3980
Nilsdotter
Frida Katarina
1882-02-26
Lövånger
Böle
3981
Nilsdotter
Frida Katarina
1901-04-04
Anundsjö
Risbäck
3982
Nilsdotter
Frida Maria
1873-12-12
Arnäs
Stenberg
3983
Nilsdotter
Frida Maria
1877-12-24
Degerfors
Skurträsk
3984
Nilsdotter
Frida Nikolina
1891-08-27
Åsele
Trehörningen
3985
Nilsdotter
Frida Teresia
1885-09-01
Fredrika
Holmsele
3986
Nilsdotter
Genoveoa Sofia
1869-02-23
Umeå lands
Rödå
3987
Nilsdotter
Gerda Elisabet
1898-04-25
Stensele
Järvsjö
3988
Nilsdotter
Gerda Kristina
1912-09-02
Skorped
Uberg
3989
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1826-06-26
Ström
Täxan
3990
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1849-03-26
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
3991
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1793-07-10
Grundsunda
Skademark
3992
Nilsdotter
Gertrud
1811-05-24
Fredrika
Viska
3993
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Brita
1822-01-18
Åsele
Avasjö
3994
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Brita
1831-09-15
Tåsjö
Rörström
3995
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Brita
1829-08-24
Åsele
Åkerberg
3996
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Dorotea
1867-08-06
Junsele
Stuguvattutjälen
3997
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Elina
1874-04-17
Åsele
Söråsele
3998
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Erika
1855-12-26
Åsele
Söråsele
3999
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Erika
1859-03-01
Åsele
Hälla
4000
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Josefina
1890-08-04
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
4001
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Kristina
1859-04-07
Vilhelmina
Dåris
4002
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Kristina
1854-01-04
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
4003
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Kristina
1851-08-27
Vilhelmina
Sunnansjö
4004
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Kristina
1849-03-31
Vilhelmina
Tresund
4005
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Magdalena
1856-02-16
Dorotea
Tvärsele
4006
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Magdalena
1854-02-18
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4007
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Margareta
1849-07-10
Vilhelmina
Stensele
4008
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Margareta
1848-07-07
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
4009
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Maria
1871-09-07
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
4010
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Maria
1802-09-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4011
Nilsdotter
Gertrud Maria
1862-12-18
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
4012
Nilsdotter
Greta Katarina
1864-01-20
Fjällsjö
Rudsjön
4013
Nilsdotter
Gunhilda
1840-03-21
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
4014
Nilsdotter
Gunilla
1779-02-07
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
4015
Nilsdotter
Gunilla
1775-05-19
Ström
Täxan
4016
Nilsdotter
Gunilla
1832-09-29
Ström
Risede
4017
Nilsdotter
Gunilla
1775-04-18
Ström
Siljeåsen
4018
Nilsdotter
Gunilla Goristina
1865-07-17
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
4019
Nilsdotter
Gunilla Maria
1860-12-18
Vilhelmina
Fjä'llfjäll
4020
Nilsdotter
Gunnel
1800-06-29
Sorsele
Gran
4021
Nilsdotter
Gunnel
1782
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
4022
Nilsdotter
Gunnel
1773-04-10
Sorsele
Ran
4023
Nilsdotter
Gunnil Maria
1844-01-28
Sorsele
Ran
4024
Nilsdotter
Gustaf Adolf
1852-03-13
Burträsk
Bodbyn
4025
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1832-12-05
Sorsele
Norrsele
4026
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1834-03-06
Sorsele
Norrsele
4027
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1820-05-13
Lövånger
Hökmark
4028
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1864-08-03
Norsjö
Brännliden
4029
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1830-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
4030
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1819-11-25
Skellefteå lands
Finnträsk
4031
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1825-12-05
Lövånger
Avan
4032
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1843-01-26
Sävar
Täfteböle
4033
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1871-05-26
Sävar
Täfteå
4034
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1837-08-07
Burträsk
Fisktjernsliden
4035
Nilsdotter
Gustava
1861-04-14
Bjurholm
Nyåker
4036
Nilsdotter
Gustava Albertina
1887-08-06
Lycksele
Kronås
4037
Nilsdotter
Gustava Charlotta
1846-06-08
Norsjö
Granbergsträsk
4038
Nilsdotter
Gustava Johanna
1864-11-03
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
4039
Nilsdotter
Gustava Johanna
1850-07-05
Arvidsjaur
Nylund
4040
Nilsdotter
Gustava Johanna
1859-02-10
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4041
Nilsdotter
Gustava Johanna
1850-06-22
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4042
Nilsdotter
Gustava Matilda
1830-12-03
Nordmaling
Långed
4043
Nilsdotter
Göta Kristina
1894-10-09
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
4044
Nilsdotter
Hanna
1838-10-12
Kristianstad
Stoby
4045
Nilsdotter
Hanna Amanda Nikolina
1889-10-26
Sorsele
Racknäs
4046
Nilsdotter
Hanna Charlotta
1877-09-13
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
4047
Nilsdotter
Hanna Charlotta
1879-08-06
Vännäs
Selet
4048
Nilsdotter
Hanna Elenora
1889-12-19
Vilhelmina
Marsvik
4049
Nilsdotter
Hanna Elise
1889-04-21
Tärna
Gardvik
4050
Nilsdotter
Hanna Eugenia
1889-11-22
Vännäs
Nyåker
4051
Nilsdotter
Hanna Eugenia
1876-02-03
Stensele
Finnäs
4052
Nilsdotter
Hanna Evelina
1884-03-24
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
4053
Nilsdotter
Hanna Katarina
1882-11-03
Umeå lands
Ön
4054
Nilsdotter
Hanna Kristina
1880-10-29
Degerfors
Rödå
4055
Nilsdotter
Hanna Lovisa Elisabet
1873-10-12
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
4056
Nilsdotter
Hanna Maria
1885-01-06
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
4057
Nilsdotter
Hanna Olivia
1886-05-15
Stensele
Stensele
4058
Nilsdotter
Hanna Vilhelmina
1872-05-25
Umeå lands
Rödå
4059
Nilsdotter
Hedda
1864-08-22
Burträsk
Bursiljum
4060
Nilsdotter
Hedda
1860-06-30
Norsjö
Brännliden
4061
Nilsdotter
Hedda
1860-06-30
Norsjö
Brännliden
4062
Nilsdotter
Hedda Charlotta
1875-04-17
Burträsk
Svensträsk
4063
Nilsdotter
Hedda Johanna
1846-06-04
Norsjö
Petikträsk
4064
Nilsdotter
Hedda Johanna
1877-02-15
Umeå lands
Obbola
4065
Nilsdotter
Hedda Karolina
1866-12-20
Norsjö
Storliden
4066
Nilsdotter
Hedda Maria
1853-02-21
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
4067
Nilsdotter
Hedda Teolinda
1877-01-31
Norsjö
Rengård
4068
Nilsdotter
Hedvig
1838-08-27
Norsjö
Storliden
4069
Nilsdotter
Hedvig
1840-03-19
Norsjö
Granbergsträsk
4070
Nilsdotter
Hedvig
1859-10-07
Norsjö
Risliden
4071
Nilsdotter
Hedvig
1828-09-02
Norsjö
Norsjö
4072
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Elvira
1899-01-23
Bjärtrå
Grössjö
4073
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Gustava
1882-04-01
Malå
Springliden
4074
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Johanna
1896-04-25
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
4075
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Kristina
1884-03-09
Fredrika
Stavarsjö
4076
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Kristina
1779
Skellfteå lands
Bäck
4077
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Maria
1830-05-09
Nordmaling
Aspeå
4078
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Maria
1832-06-02
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
4079
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Matea
1896-11-12
Lycksele
Knaften
4080
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Olivia
1891-03-08
Fredrika
Långbäcken
4081
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Sofia
1832-02-11
Nysätra
Pellboda
4082
Nilsdotter
Hedvig Ulrika
1867-11-18
Nysätra
Pellboda
4083
Nilsdotter
Helen
1834-05-29
Lövånger
Gärde
4084
Nilsdotter
Helena
1831-07-15
Vännäs
Vännäs
4085
Nilsdotter
Helena
1809-08-14
Lövånger
Kåsböle
4086
Nilsdotter
Helena
1840-07-30
Lycksele
Forsheden
4087
Nilsdotter
Helena
1796-03-11
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
4088
Nilsdotter
Helena
1816-01-04
Åsele
Lappmarken
4089
Nilsdotter
Helena
1795
Föllinge
Lappmarken
4090
Nilsdotter
Helena
1791-10-01
Arvidsjaur
Malånäs
4091
Nilsdotter
Helena
1796-03-04
Arvidsjaur
Malånäs
4092
Nilsdotter
Helena
1889-04-29
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
4093
Nilsdotter
Helena
1823-01-25
Umeå lands
Vännfors
4094
Nilsdotter
Helena
1851-12-17
Vännäs
Vännäs
4095
Nilsdotter
Helena
1865-06-17
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
4096
Nilsdotter
Helena
1791-11-19
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
4097
Nilsdotter
Helena
1791-03-30
Umeå lands
Spöland
4098
Nilsdotter
Helena
1778-08-23
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
4099
Nilsdotter
Helena
1780-03-23
Umeå lands
Sörböle
4100
Nilsdotter
Helena
1772-05-01
Burträsk
Bursiljum
4101
Nilsdotter
Helena
1789-11-29
Lövånger
Hökmark
4102
Nilsdotter
Helena
1796-08-18
Sorsele
Ran
4103
Nilsdotter
Helena
1789
Lycksele
Gran
4104
Nilsdotter
Helena
1798-11-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4105
Nilsdotter
Helena
1838-01-18
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
4106
Nilsdotter
Helena
1806-08-06
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
4107
Nilsdotter
Helena
1799-06-06
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
4108
Nilsdotter
Helena
1852-07-17
Bjurholm
Klubbsjö
4109
Nilsdotter
Helena
1784
Själevad
Långviken
4110
Nilsdotter
Helena Agneta
1878-05-21
Hatfjelldal Norge
Aasli
4111
Nilsdotter
Helena Agusta
1860-11-01
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4112
Nilsdotter
Helena Albertina
1888-07-26
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
4113
Nilsdotter
Helena Amalia
1847-04-20
Nordmaling
Nyåker
4114
Nilsdotter
Helena Amanda
1869-09-15
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
4115
Nilsdotter
Helena Brita
1781
Umeå lands
Ön
4116
Nilsdotter
Helena Charlotta
1877-06-05
Vilhelmina
Grytsjö
4117
Nilsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1817-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
4118
Nilsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1811-02-03
Lövånger
Hökmark
4119
Nilsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1865-07-17
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
4120
Nilsdotter
Helena Gustava
1802-11-12
Nordmaling
Aspeå
4121
Nilsdotter
Helena Johanna
1823-02-16
Dorotea
Långsele
4122
Nilsdotter
Helena Josefina
1866-01-29
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
4123
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1818-02-22
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
4124
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1789-09-04
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
4125
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1836-05-01
Lövånger
Fjällboda
4126
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1812-04-14
Umeå lands
Spöland
4127
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1810-09-22
Umeå lands
Pengsjö
4128
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1820-03-04
Umeå lands
Fällforsen
4129
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1814-04-09
Umeå lands
Spöland
4130
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1799-08-31
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
4131
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1806-12-13
Umeå lands
Brattby
4132
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1809-07-12
Umeå lands
Fällforssjön
4133
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1826-08-03
Umeå lands
Brån
4134
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1820-07-31
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4135
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1794-04-26
Umeå lands
Fällforssjön
4136
Nilsdotter
Helena Katarina
1838-06-11
Bjurholm
Lillberget
4137
Nilsdotter
Helena Kristina
1824-06-15
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
4138
Nilsdotter
Helena Kristina
1801
Norsjö (AC)
Näsberg
4139
Nilsdotter
Helena Kristina
1855-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
4140
Nilsdotter
Helena Kristina
1812-05-08
Lövånger
Hökmark
4141
Nilsdotter
Helena Kristina
1815-10-19
Lövånger
Hökmark
4142
Nilsdotter
Helena Kristina
1816-09-22
Umeå lands
Kassjö
4143
Nilsdotter
Helena Kristina
1809-07-20
Umeå lands
Ansmark
4144
Nilsdotter
Helena Margareta
1829-09-11
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
4145
Nilsdotter
Helena Margareta
1805-12-12
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
4146
Nilsdotter
Helena Maria
1823-10-16
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
4147
Nilsdotter
Helena Maria
1805-01-21
Umeå lands
Kassjö
4148
Nilsdotter
Helena Maria
1849-12-05
Gideå
Getingsta
4149
Nilsdotter
Helena Matilda
1884-11-21
Umeå lands
Obbola
4150
Nilsdotter
Helena Matilda
1824-08-18
Lövånger
Gärde
4151
Nilsdotter
Helena Nikolivia
1881-07-31
Dorotea
Lajksjö
4152
Nilsdotter
Helena Sofia
1832-08-12
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
4153
Nilsdotter
Helena Sofia
1877-05-02
Degerfors
Rengård
4154
Nilsdotter
Helena Sofia
1863-09-23
Sävar
Fjäderbäck
4155
Nilsdotter
Helena Vilhelmina
1825-05-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4156
Nilsdotter
Helga Emelia
1906-10-01
Sorsele
Fårträskudden
4157
Nilsdotter
Helga Frideborg Teresia
1905-11-21
Nysätra
Risvattnet
4158
Nilsdotter
Helga Kristina
1898-01-27
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
4159
Nilsdotter
Helga Maria
1899-09-29
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
4160
Nilsdotter
Helga Maria
1895-04-05
Fjällsjö
Sunnansjö
4161
Nilsdotter
Helga Maria
1904-03-29
Anundsjö
Stavarn
4162
Nilsdotter
Henny Adelia
1899-06-28
Vännäs
Nyåker
4163
Nilsdotter
Henny Amalia
1872-04-03
Bygdeå
Fällfors
4164
Nilsdotter
Henny Charlotta
1881-08-14
Lycksele
Byssträsk
4165
Nilsdotter
Henny Elisabet
1894-04-19
Stensele
Umnäs
4166
Nilsdotter
Henny Elisabet
1883-04-20
Degerfors
Helsingfors
4167
Nilsdotter
Henny Georgina Elisabet
1887-07-18
Åsele
Yxsjö
4168
Nilsdotter
Henny Katarina
1886-03-23
Dorotea
Lavsjö
4169
Nilsdotter
Henny Kristina
1888-08-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4170
Nilsdotter
Henny Kristina
1880-10-09
Dorotea
Lavsjö
4171
Nilsdotter
Henny Lovisa
1878-10-20
Lycksele
Storbacken
4172
Nilsdotter
Henny Magdalena
1896-04-11
Bjurholm
Högland
4173
Nilsdotter
Henny Sofia
1889-10-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4174
Nilsdotter
Henny Vilhelmina
1877-01-13
Lycksele
Knaften
4175
Nilsdotter
Henrika Kristina
1838-06-20
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
4176
Nilsdotter
Henrika Magdalena
1807-12-29
Umeå lands
Brännland
4177
Nilsdotter
Henrika Magdalena
1824-01-22
Umeå lands
Baggböle
4178
Nilsdotter
Henrika Margareta
1837-04-29
Sävar
Täfteböle
4179
Nilsdotter
Hilda
1901-06-24
Tärna
Joesjö
4180
Nilsdotter
Hilda Agata
1890-12-09
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
4181
Nilsdotter
Hilda Albertina
1892-04-30
Vännäs
Fagerlund
4182
Nilsdotter
Hilda Augusta
1886-01-28
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
4183
Nilsdotter
Hilda Charlotta
1890-03-21
Nätra
Spjute
4184
Nilsdotter
Hilda Charlotta
1891-09-09
Lycksele
Öravan
4185
Nilsdotter
Hilda Elisabet
1877-09-24
Vännäs
Selet
4186
Nilsdotter
Hilda Erik
1876-02-08
Degerfors
Degerfors
4187
Nilsdotter
Hilda Fredrika Katarina
1883-03-23
Bygdeå
Fällfors
4188
Nilsdotter
Hilda Gustava
1885-01-24
Tärna
Rönnbäck
4189
Nilsdotter
Hilda Johanna
1875-07-21
Örträsk
Örträsk
4190
Nilsdotter
Hilda Josefina
1863-12-22
Örträsk
Örträsk
4191
Nilsdotter
Hilda Karolina
1879-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Karsträsk
4192
Nilsdotter
Hilda Karolina Sofia
1876-01-02
Degerfors
Hägglund
4193
Nilsdotter
Hilda Katarina
1874-11-25
Lycksele
Rusksele
4194
Nilsdotter
Hilda Katarina
1863-12-26
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
4195
Nilsdotter
Hilda Kristina
1875-09-02
Burträsk
Långträsk
4196
Nilsdotter
Hilda Kristina
1881-11-09
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
4197
Nilsdotter
Hilda Kristina
1888-08-17
Tärna
Gardvik
4198
Nilsdotter
Hilda Kristina
1872-12-05
Degerfors
Skivsjön
4199
Nilsdotter
Hilda Lovisa
1864-06-10
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
4200
Nilsdotter
Hilda Margareta
1882-05-02
Lövånger
Vallen
4201
Nilsdotter
Hilda Margareta
1876-03-13
Burträsk
Bonäs
4202
Nilsdotter
Hilda Maria
1877-03-31
Degerfors
Sundö
4203
Nilsdotter
Hilda Maria
1881-01-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4204
Nilsdotter
Hilda Maria
1859-10-01
Umeå lands
Snöttsjönäs
4205
Nilsdotter
Hilda Maria
1886-01-27
Lycksele
Ledingsmark
4206
Nilsdotter
Hilda Maria
1865-09-27
Degerfors
Rödå
4207
Nilsdotter
Hilda Maria
1874-02-22
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
4208
Nilsdotter
Hilda Maria
1865-10-31
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4209
Nilsdotter
Hilda Nikolina
1878-02-02
Umeå lands
Västanbäck
4210
Nilsdotter
Hilda Sofia
1876-10-13
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4211
Nilsdotter
Hilda Sofia
1881-05-25
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
4212
Nilsdotter
Hilda Sofia
1881-06-03
Degerfors
Lillsandsjön
4213
Nilsdotter
Hilda Sofia
1874-09-21
Degerfors
Kvarnträsk
4214
Nilsdotter
Hilda Sofia
1875-10-08
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
4215
Nilsdotter
Hilda Sofia
1876-09-07
Degerfors
Norrliden
4216
Nilsdotter
Hilda Sofia
1871-12-14
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
4217
Nilsdotter
Hilda Viktoria
1896-03-12
Norsjö
Storliden
4218
Nilsdotter
Hildegard
1841-01-08
Norsjö
Storliden
4219
Nilsdotter
Hildegard Elvira
1912-12-07
Nordmaling
Levar
4220
Nilsdotter
Hildegard Ottilia
1902-08-03
Frostviken
Norrsjön
4221
Nilsdotter
Hildur
1891-03-06
Stensele
Pauträsk
4222
Nilsdotter
Hildur Amalia
1877-10-17
Stöde
Ede
4223
Nilsdotter
Hildur Margareta
1890-11-13
Lycksele
Ajaur
4224
Nilsdotter
Hildur Sara Nikolina
1887-12-18
Åsele
Åsele
4225
Nilsdotter
Hildur Sofia
1888-09-10
Lycksele
Björkberg
4226
Nilsdotter
Hilma
1894-07-23
Lycksele
Arvnäs
4227
Nilsdotter
Hilma Augusta
1893-10-06
Umeå lands
Hissjö
4228
Nilsdotter
Hilma Charlotta
1876-08-14
Bygdeå
Fällfors
4229
Nilsdotter
Hilma Charlotta
1881-04-02
Umeå lands
Västanbäck
4230
Nilsdotter
Hilma Charlotta
1881-08-01
Stensele
Järvsjö
4231
Nilsdotter
Hilma Charlotta
1896-01-01
Stensele
Järvsjö
4232
Nilsdotter
Hilma Elisabet
1879-04-24
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4233
Nilsdotter
Hilma Fredrika
1879-03-26
Norsjö
Petiknäs
4234
Nilsdotter
Hilma Gustava
1885-01-15
Åsele
Gärdsjö
4235
Nilsdotter
Hilma Helena
1878-07-09
Umeå lands
Obbola
4236
Nilsdotter
Hilma Helena
1862-12-25
Sävar
Sävar
4237
Nilsdotter
Hilma Johanna
1880-12-27
Degerfors
Kamsjön
4238
Nilsdotter
Hilma Johanna
1889-06-28
Bodum
Böle
4239
Nilsdotter
Hilma Josefina
1873-03-20
Överkalix
Tväredet
4240
Nilsdotter
Hilma Karolina
1895-04-01
Lycksele
Norrby
4241
Nilsdotter
Hilma Katarina
1874-01-26
Umeå lands
Ersmark
4242
Nilsdotter
Hilma Katarina
1871-08-23
Lövånger
Böle
4243
Nilsdotter
Hilma Lovisa
1879-06-17
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4244
Nilsdotter
Hilma Lovisa
1866-05-20
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
4245
Nilsdotter
Hilma Margareta
1891-12-15
Bodum
Flyn
4246
Nilsdotter
Hilma Margareta
1884-12-10
Bodum
Tannsjö
4247
Nilsdotter
Hilma Maria
1883-03-11
Umeå lands
Åheden
4248
Nilsdotter
Hilma Matilda
1888-01-22
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
4249
Nilsdotter
Hilma Teresia
1884-04-08
Grundsunda
Könsa
4250
Nilsdotter
Hulda
1899-03-18
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
4251
Nilsdotter
Hulda
1882-07-23
Vännäs
Östansjö
4252
Nilsdotter
Hulda
1893-10-07
Vännäs
Nyby
4253
Nilsdotter
Hulda
1879-09-29
Örträsk
Vargträsk
4254
Nilsdotter
Hulda
1877-09-10
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
4255
Nilsdotter
Hulda Albertina
1886-07-29
Åsele
Forsnäs
4256
Nilsdotter
Hulda Amanda
1880-10-10
Norsjö
Holktjärn
4257
Nilsdotter
Hulda Augusta
1864-10-31
Burträsk
Bursiljum
4258
Nilsdotter
Hulda Augusta
1864-04-11
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
4259
Nilsdotter
Hulda Augusta Kristina
1871-05-20
Långemåla
Långemåla
4260
Nilsdotter
Hulda Charlotta
1881-04-02
Vännäs
Hedlund
4261
Nilsdotter
Hulda Charlotta
1884-09-11
Degerfors
Rödå
4262
Nilsdotter
Hulda Erika
1872-04-01
Nysätra
Estermark
4263
Nilsdotter
Hulda Evelina
1878-07-03
Umeå lands
Hissjö
4264
Nilsdotter
Hulda Fredrika
1866-01-14
Nysätra
Estersmark
4265
Nilsdotter
Hulda Ingeborg
1899-08-20
Anundsjö
Stavarn
4266
Nilsdotter
Hulda Johanna
1888-05-13
Degerfors
Rengård
4267
Nilsdotter
Hulda Johanna
1899-03-06
Anundsjö
Risbäck
4268
Nilsdotter
Hulda Johanna
1867-12-09
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
4269
Nilsdotter
Hulda Johanna
1869-01-05
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
4270
Nilsdotter
Hulda Karolina
1875-05-24
Nysätra
Degerfors
4271
Nilsdotter
Hulda Katarina
1885-03-19
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
4272
Nilsdotter
Hulda Katarina
1880-07-04
Bygdeå
Ratubäck
4273
Nilsdotter
Hulda Katarina
1874-07-27
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
4274
Nilsdotter
Hulda Kristina
1870-01-20
Östergötland
Ringarum
4275
Nilsdotter
Hulda Kristina
1875-10-18
Grundsunda
Fanby
4276
Nilsdotter
Hulda Levina
1896-10-26
Vilhelmina
Marsvik
4277
Nilsdotter
Hulda Lovisa
1880-05-30
Arvidsjaur
Vuoutner
4278
Nilsdotter
Hulda Margareta
1878-07-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4279
Nilsdotter
Hulda Margareta
1878-02-16
Åsele
Forsnäs
4280
Nilsdotter
Hulda Margreta
1876-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Karsträsk
4281
Nilsdotter
Hulda maria
1863-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
4282
Nilsdotter
Hulda Maria
1883-03-25
ÅdalsLiden
Ormsjö
4283
Nilsdotter
Hulda Maria
1882-04-01
Vännäs
Nyby
4284
Nilsdotter
Hulda Maria
1875-11-20
Nordmaling
Aspeå
4285
Nilsdotter
Hulda Mariana
1886-04-20
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
4286
Nilsdotter
Hulda Matilda
1884-03-08
Norsjö
Rengård
4287
Nilsdotter
Hulda Matilda
1884-03-08
Norsjö
Rengård
4288
Nilsdotter
Hulda Matilda
1872-03-05
Skellefteå lands
Räftkläppen
4289
Nilsdotter
Hulda Matilda
1878-07-27
Arbrå
Arbrå
4290
Nilsdotter
Hulda Ottilia
1892-06-23
Anundsjö
Kubbe
4291
Nilsdotter
Hulda Sofia
1870-12-23
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4292
Nilsdotter
Hulda Sofia
1870-12-23
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4293
Nilsdotter
Hulda Sofia
1864-05-16
Sävar
Degerbäck
4294
Nilsdotter
Hulda Sofia
1874-12-15
Umeå lands
Tjälamark
4295
Nilsdotter
Hulda Sofia
1899-05-06
Degerfors
Granö
4296
Nilsdotter
Hulda Sofia
1864-05-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
4297
Nilsdotter
Hulda Sofia
1878-12-18
Fredrika
Klippen
4298
Nilsdotter
Hulda Sofia Nikovia
1882-01-11
Vännäs
Jämtland
4299
Nilsdotter
Hulda Viktoria Vilhelmina
1891-05-26
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
4300
Nilsdotter
Hulda Vilhelmina
1876-01-13
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
4301
Nilsdotter
Ida Agata
1867-03-02
Stensele
Luspholm
4302
Nilsdotter
Ida Amalia
1890-05-01
Frostviken
Norrsjön
4303
Nilsdotter
Ida Amalia
1858-08-23
Åsele
Lövnäs
4304
Nilsdotter
Ida Aqvilina
1867-06-14
Åsele
Hälla
4305
Nilsdotter
Ida Elisabet
1885-01-31
Åsele
Siksjö
4306
Nilsdotter
Ida Elisabet
1857-12-30
Grundsunda
Ällön
4307
Nilsdotter
Ida Erika
1890-02-21
Åsele
Avasjö
4308
Nilsdotter
Ida Eugenia
1877-03-25
Vännäs
Spöland
4309
Nilsdotter
Ida Fredrika
1858-02-01
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4310
Nilsdotter
Ida Helena
1876-10-14
Vännäs
Fagerlund
4311
Nilsdotter
Ida Josefina
1876-01-10
Degerfors
Stryckfors
4312
Nilsdotter
Ida Justina Elisabet
1877-08-17
Åsele
Yxsjö
4313
Nilsdotter
Ida Karolina
1857-06-29
Nysätra
Flarken
4314
Nilsdotter
Ida Karolina
1876-07-16
Burträsk
Bodbyn
4315
Nilsdotter
Ida Karolina
1877-11-01
Lycksele
Vägsele
4316
Nilsdotter
Ida Karolina
1851-04-15
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
4317
Nilsdotter
Ida Karolina
1883-11-25
Åsele
Forsnäs
4318
Nilsdotter
Ida Karolina
1873-04-19
Åsele
Varpsjö
4319
Nilsdotter
Ida Karolina
1877-02-11
Nätra
Norrtjärn
4320
Nilsdotter
Ida Karolina
1878-09-17
Vännäs
Pengfors
4321
Nilsdotter
Ida Katarina
1892-10-01
ÅdalsLiden
Ormsjö
4322
Nilsdotter
Ida Katarina
1883-01-16
Åsele
Hälla
4323
Nilsdotter
Ida Katarina Josefina
1884-06-19
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
4324
Nilsdotter
Ida Kristina
1873-02-18
Skellefteå lands
Finnforsen
4325
Nilsdotter
Ida Kristina
1870-09-23
Tärna
Ängesdal
4326
Nilsdotter
Ida Kristina
1871-08-03
Åsele
Simsjö
4327
Nilsdotter
Ida Kristina Maria
1888-07-01
Björna
Remmaren
4328
Nilsdotter
Ida Kristina Matilda
1881-07-10
Bygdeå
Fällfors
4329
Nilsdotter
Ida Lovisa
1881-10-07
Åsele
Sörstrand
4330
Nilsdotter
Ida lovisa
1863-07-10
Burträsk
Bursiljum
4331
Nilsdotter
Ida Margareta
1874-01-11
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
4332
Nilsdotter
Ida Margareta
1874-12-05
Umeå lands
Obbola
4333
Nilsdotter
Ida Margareta
1898-08-21
Anundsjö
Yttersel
4334
Nilsdotter
Ida Maria
1876-01-26
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
4335
Nilsdotter
Ida Maria
1881-07-03
Degerfors
Ekorrlund
4336
Nilsdotter
Ida Maria
1877-03-29
Degerfors
Ekorrlund
4337
Nilsdotter
Ida Maria
1876-08-30
Fjällsjö
Söresta
4338
Nilsdotter
Ida Sofia
1888-05-24
Stensele
Järvsjö
4339
Nilsdotter
Ida Sofia Petronella
1874-06-08
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
4340
Nilsdotter
Ida Sundström
1846-08-25
Burträsk
Bodbyn
4341
Nilsdotter
Ida Vilhelmina
1880-05-07
Lycksele
Knaften
4342
Nilsdotter
Inga Albertina
1884-11-18
Vilhelmina
Mark
4343
Nilsdotter
Inga Alvina
1898-03-17
Tärna
Joesjö
4344
Nilsdotter
Inga Amanda
1876-12-25
Vilhelmina
Sjöberg
4345
Nilsdotter
Inga Andrietta
1866-05-06
Dorotea
Lavsjö
4346
Nilsdotter
Inga Johanna
1858-11-08
Vilhelmina
Tresund
4347
Nilsdotter
Inga Johanna
1881-12-18
Anundsjö
Skedom
4348
Nilsdotter
Inga Karolina
1858-03-03
Åsele
Stenviken
4349
Nilsdotter
Inga Karolina
1853-11-06
Gideå
Getingstabodum
4350
Nilsdotter
Inga Katarina
1822-03-21
Skellefteå lands
Norrbastuträsk
4351
Nilsdotter
Inga Katarina
1879-11-08
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
4352
Nilsdotter
Inga Katarina
1858-09-11
Anundsjö
Tellmo
4353
Nilsdotter
Inga Katarina
1842-12-06
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
4354
Nilsdotter
Inga Katarina
1841-11-15
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
4355
Nilsdotter
Inga Katarina
1861-11-18
Anundsjö
Yttersel
4356
Nilsdotter
Inga Katrin
1860-10-06
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
4357
Nilsdotter
Inga Kristina
1888-02-19
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
4358
Nilsdotter
Inga Kristina
1857-01-17
Dorotea
Lavsjö
4359
Nilsdotter
Inga Kristina
1880-01-08
Junsele
Gåreleselet
4360
Nilsdotter
Inga Kristina
1833-01-30
Åsele
Borgen
4361
Nilsdotter
Inga Kristina
1848-06-08
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
4362
Nilsdotter
Inga Lovisa
1848-12-16
Åsele
Mossaträsk
4363
Nilsdotter
Inga Magdalena
1822-04-08
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
4364
Nilsdotter
Inga Magdalena
1858-04-18
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
4365
Nilsdotter
Inga Magdalena
1858-10-12
Gideå
Flygsjö
4366
Nilsdotter
Inga Magdalena
1831-05-05
Fredrika
Långbäcken
4367
Nilsdotter
Inga Margareta
1855-02-02
Anundsjö
Kubbe
4368
Nilsdotter
Inga Margareta
1786-01-17
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
4369
Nilsdotter
Inga Maria
1867-05-03
Vilhelmina
Tresund
4370
Nilsdotter
Inga Maria
1877-09-02
Anundsjö
Storsele
4371
Nilsdotter
Inga Maria
1876-04-10
Själevad
Fors
4372
Nilsdotter
Inga Maria
1831-11-03
Björna
Kärrsjön
4373
Nilsdotter
Inga Maria
1881-05-10
Åsele
Holmträsk
4374
Nilsdotter
Inga Maria
1867-03-03
Björna
Björnsjö
4375
Nilsdotter
Inga Maria
1850-10-04
Boda (W)
Boda
4376
Nilsdotter
Inga Maria
1842-03-13
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
4377
Nilsdotter
Inga Märta
1863-09-18
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
4378
Nilsdotter
Inga Märta
1834
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
4379
Nilsdotter
Inga Märta
1865-05-12
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
4380
Nilsdotter
Ingebord
1809-01-19
Nordmaling
Grannäs
4381
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1865-10-11
Skorped
Uberg
4382
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1851-07-28
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
4383
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1874-11-04
Anundsjö
Norrböle
4384
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1799
Junsele
Junsele
4385
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1835-12-04
Ström
Risede
4386
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1815-02-07
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
4387
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1860-02-05
Anundsjö
Mellansel
4388
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1806-04-06
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
4389
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1776-04-06
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
4390
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1830-05-26
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
4391
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1871-04-27
Anundsjö
Västersel
4392
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1913-03-17
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
4393
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1840-08-31
Anundsjö
Österfannby
4394
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1803-06-12
Anundsjö
Mellansel
4395
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1814-09-03
Anundsjö
Västersel
4396
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1913-07-26
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
4397
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1881-11-08
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
4398
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1878-12-22
Anundsjö
Mellansel
4399
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1895-02-20
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
4400
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1878-05-01
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
4401
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1878-08-22
Anundsjö
Näs
4402
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1860-09-23
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
4403
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1791-05-16
Anundsjö
Näs
4404
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1820-08-10
Anundsjö
Mellansel
4405
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1787-10-23
Anundsjö
Yttersel
4406
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1880-04-24
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
4407
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1844-09-23
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
4408
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1831-01-30
Anundsjö
Norrböle
4409
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1815-08-01
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
4410
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1799
Åsele
Gulsele
4411
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1825-03-03
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
4412
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1824-02-26
Skorped
Johannesberg
4413
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1799-07-10
Anundsjö
Österfannby
4414
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1793
Åsele
Gulsele
4415
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1775-08-01
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
4416
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg
1785-07-04
Nordmaling
Mjösjön
4417
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg Elisabet
1895-02-02
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4418
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg Gustava
1865-01-07
Alanäs
Siljeåsen
4419
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg Helena
1907-04-01
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
4420
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg Juliana
1835-11-28
Skellefteå lands
Finnträsk
4421
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg Juliana
1832-08-04
Skellefteå lands
Finnträsk
4422
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg Katarina
1795-11-29
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
4423
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg Katarina
1813-09-20
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
4424
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg Kristina
1880-12-07
Fredrika
Holmsele
4425
Nilsdotter
Ingeborg Margareta
1867-05-05
Junsele
Bysjön
4426
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1810-08-25
Ramsele
Nyland
4427
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1800-12-09
Åsele
Marsfjäll
4428
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1829-12-17
Sättna
Sättna
4429
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1771-08-17
Själevad
Fors
4430
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1835-11-01
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
4431
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1784
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
4432
Nilsdotter
Ingrid
1770 cirka
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
4433
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Karolina
1862-05-17
Junsele
Gårelehöjden
4434
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Karolina
1903-06-18
Anundsjö
Yttersel
4435
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1812-11-02
Tåsjö
Hoting
4436
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1895-08-29
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
4437
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1869-11-16
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
4438
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1809-01-30
Indals-Liden
Indals-Liden
4439
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Kristina
1830-12-16
Själevad
Fors
4440
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Kristina
1902-11-06
Anundsjö
Västersel
4441
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Kristina
1898-04-12
Anundsjö
Norrböle
4442
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Margareta
1852-12-22
Skorped
Mosjö
4443
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Maria
1872-04-28
Stugun
Stugun
4444
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Maria
1841-07-09
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
4445
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Maria
1910-12-07
Anundsjö
Storselet
4446
Nilsdotter
Ingrid Märta
1828-11-11
Alnö
Rökland
4447
Nilsdotter
Jenney Emerentia
1875-03-02
Lycksele
Hornmyr
4448
Nilsdotter
Jenny Augusta
1875-09-07
Lycksele
Ledningsvall
4449
Nilsdotter
Jenny Elin
1878-05-19
Gideå
Getingsta
4450
Nilsdotter
Jenny Elisabet
1881-12-21
Lövånger
Nordbyn
4451
Nilsdotter
Jenny Elisabet
1882-09-27
Bjurholm
Västerås
4452
Nilsdotter
Jenny Gustava
1897-07-05
Åsele
Gärdsjö
4453
Nilsdotter
Jenny Margreta
1892-01-29
Jörn
Svarttjernliden
4454
Nilsdotter
Jenny Maria
1892-09-19
Åsele
Torvsjö
4455
Nilsdotter
Jenny Maria
1891-05-17
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
4456
Nilsdotter
Jenny Nikolina
1873-12-07
Sävar
Sävar
4457
Nilsdotter
Jenny Sofia
1884-12-04
Degerfors
Hägglund
4458
Nilsdotter
Jenny Sofia
1879-01-12
Kronobergs län
Gårdsby
4459
Nilsdotter
Jenny Sofia
1879-02-27
Lycksele
Lomfors
4460
Nilsdotter
Johan
1867-03-17
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
4461
Nilsdotter
Johan
1851-06-12
Degerfors
Degerfors
4462
Nilsdotter
Johan Adolf
1851-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
4463
Nilsdotter
Johan Harald
1887-04-01
Fredrika
Holmsele
4464
Nilsdotter
Johan Vilhelm
1871-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
4465
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1872-12-04
Vännäs
Spöland
4466
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1869-09-21
Vännäs
Spöland
4467
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1851-05-28
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4468
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1834-06-01
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4469
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1833-02-06
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4470
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1822-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Stensjö
4471
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1851-10-05
Nora
Hornön
4472
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1856-01-21
Umeå lands
Sörfors
4473
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1827-07-12
Umeå lands
Baggböle
4474
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1828-10-21
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
4475
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1858-12-24
Nätra
Bergom
4476
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1891-07-19
Malå
Hundberg
4477
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1844-02-02
Lövånger
Hökmark
4478
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1805-02-19
Lövånger
Kräkånger
4479
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1860-10-13
Arnäs
Stranne
4480
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1860-01-26
Själevad
Sörvåge
4481
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1828-07-30
Nysätra
Strandfors
4482
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1854-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
4483
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1822-06-24
Umeå lands
Baggböle
4484
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1845-12-07
Vännäs
Spöland
4485
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1865-09-13
Resele
Hermansjö
4486
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1827-06-24
Umeå lands
Vännfors
4487
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1835-05-18
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
4488
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1844-03-01
Vännäs
Spöland
4489
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1875-02-25
Degerfors
Hjuken
4490
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1816-12-02
Tåsjö
Östertåsjö
4491
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1881-01-19
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
4492
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1824-10-04
Umeå lands
Spöland
4493
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1809-06-05
Umeå lands
Ansmark
4494
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1800-04-29
Umeå lands
Holmön
4495
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1852-10-08
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4496
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1806
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4497
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1861-08-12
Arnäs
Överön
4498
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1851-09-26
Lövånger
Vebomark
4499
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1867-08-10
Själevad
Domsjö
4500
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1856-06-03
Nysätra
Estersmark
4501
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1848-08-23
Degerfors
Högliden
4502
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1836-04-17
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
4503
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1872-11-23
Arnäs
Högbyn
4504
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1796-09-03
Markaryd
Ängabäck
4505
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1858-12-23
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4506
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1855-04-15
Bjurholm
Klubbsjö
4507
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1793-01-12
Burträsk
Bodbyn
4508
Nilsdotter
Johanna
1857-09-01
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
4509
Nilsdotter
Johanna Albertina
1853-06-10
Umeå lands
Åbo
4510
Nilsdotter
Johanna Albertina
1875-03-13
Nordmaling
Storfall
4511
Nilsdotter
Johanna Amalia
1863-03-29
Nysätra
Grimsmark
4512
Nilsdotter
Johanna Augusta
1834-08-21
Umeå lands
Långbränna
4513
Nilsdotter
Johanna Augusta
1858-08-18
Arvidsjaur
Långudden
4514
Nilsdotter
Johanna Augusta
1878-06-09
Vilhelmina
Aggbacken
4515
Nilsdotter
Johanna Augusta
1833-06-22
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
4516
Nilsdotter
Johanna Aurora
1846-11-20
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
4517
Nilsdotter
Johanna Bernhardina
1852-04-14
Lycksele
Bäverträsk
4518
Nilsdotter
Johanna Elisabet
1861-05-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4519
Nilsdotter
Johanna Erika
1844-08-29
Gideå
Nordsjö
4520
Nilsdotter
Johanna Eufrosyna
1839-06-19
Burträsk
Brattfors
4521
Nilsdotter
Johanna Eugenia
1872-03-11
Vännäs
Spöland
4522
Nilsdotter
Johanna Fredrika
1870-02-18
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
4523
Nilsdotter
Johanna Fredrika
1848-10-07
Vännäs
Hällfors
4524
Nilsdotter
Johanna Fredrika
1833-01-07
Umeå lands
Håkmark
4525
Nilsdotter
Johanna Fredrika
1835-07-22
Vännäs
Vännäs
4526
Nilsdotter
Johanna Fredrika Petronella
1886-05-30
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
4527
Nilsdotter
Johanna Helena
1820-12-27
Robertsfors
Aftonmora
4528
Nilsdotter
Johanna Helena
1839-07-16
Vännäs
Vännfors
4529
Nilsdotter
Johanna Josefina
1856-12-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
4530
Nilsdotter
Johanna Josefina
1872-06-29
Sävar
Mångbyn
4531
Nilsdotter
Johanna Josefina
1867-02-12
Nordmaling
Mo
4532
Nilsdotter
Johanna Karolina
1884-01-22
Vännäs
Spöland
4533
Nilsdotter
Johanna Karolina
1848-12-21
Umeå lands
Sörfors
4534
Nilsdotter
Johanna Karolina
1885-10-18
Lycksele
Knaften
4535
Nilsdotter
Johanna Karolina
1870-06-28
Lövånger
Kräkånger
4536
Nilsdotter
Johanna Karolina
1844-12-05
Burträsk
Storbäcken
4537
Nilsdotter
Johanna Karolina
1830-02-24
Bygdeå
Junkboda
4538
Nilsdotter
Johanna Karolina
1837-12-17
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
4539
Nilsdotter
Johanna Karolina Albertina
1858-01-29
Bygdeå
Junkboda
4540
Nilsdotter
Johanna Kristina
1849-11-14
Vännäs
Hällfors
4541
Nilsdotter
Johanna Lovisa
1849-06-24
Bygdeå
Junkboda
4542
Nilsdotter
Johanna Magdalena
1863-09-19
Anundsjö
Järvberget
4543
Nilsdotter
Johanna Magdalena
1784-06-26
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4544
Nilsdotter
Johanna Magdalena
1845-04-27
Lycksele
Myrträsk
4545
Nilsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1875-12-20
Skön
Römsta
4546
Nilsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1892-04-09
Sidensjö
Å
4547
Nilsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1860-06-05
Säbrå
Lungön
4548
Nilsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1832-02-05
Nordmaling
Levar
4549
Nilsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1841-04-27
Umeå lands
Västerteg
4550
Nilsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1865-03-09
Nordmaling
Rundvik
4551
Nilsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1827-09-15
Nordmaling
Aspeå
4552
Nilsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1854-08-10
Nordmaling
Aspeå
4553
Nilsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1842-02-14
Nordmaling
Mo
4554
Nilsdotter
Johanna Margareta
1852-11-01
Bjurholm
Långvattnet
4555
Nilsdotter
Johanna Maria
1863-01-15
Sidensjö
Nybyn
4556
Nilsdotter
Johanna Maria
1861-03-26
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
4557
Nilsdotter
Johanna Martina
1888-09-26
Vilhelmina
Bångnäs
4558
Nilsdotter
Johanna Nikolina
1883-12-31
Åsele
Avasjö
4559
Nilsdotter
Johanna Olivia
1879-06-22
Bygdeå
Rickleå
4560
Nilsdotter
Johanna Paulina
1885-09-24
Lövånger
Böle
4561
Nilsdotter
Johanna Petronella
1885-10-21
Anundsjö
Tjäl
4562
Nilsdotter
Johanna Sofia
1852-11-13
Nordmaling
Järnäs
4563
Nilsdotter
Johanna Teresia
1877-04-02
Grundsunda
Fanby
4564
Nilsdotter
Johanna Ulrika
1865-12-25
Sävar
Fjäderbäck
4565
Nilsdotter
Johanna Vilhelmina
1849-05-12
Umeå lands
Innertavle
4566
Nilsdotter
Johanna Vilhelmina
1873-06-18
Degerfors
Broknäs
4567
Nilsdotter
Johanna Vilhelmina
1855-02-16
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
4568
Nilsdotter
Johannes
1830-07-01
Lövånger
Kåsböle
4569
Nilsdotter
Jonas
1822-03-12
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
4570
Nilsdotter
Jonas
1841-07-07
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
4571
Nilsdotter
Josefina
1842-05-21
Norsjö
Mullberg
4572
Nilsdotter
Josefina
1827-01-05
Degerfors
Bjursele
4573
Nilsdotter
Josefina
1873-01-17
Degerfors
Nyby
4574
Nilsdotter
Josefina
1869-08-20
Nordmaling
Rönnholm
4575
Nilsdotter
Josefina Albertina
1873-03-23
Folkärna (W)
Folkärna
4576
Nilsdotter
Josefina Charlotta
1825-12-22
Sorsele
Gargnäs
4577
Nilsdotter
Josefina Erika
1862-05-05
Arvidsjaur
Långudden
4578
Nilsdotter
Josefina Ingeborg
1876-11-05
Säbrå
Nya varvet
4579
Nilsdotter
Josefina Kristin
1843-08-21
Sävar
Sävar
4580
Nilsdotter
Josefina Vilhelmina
1855-11-30
Holmön
Holmön
4581
Nilsdotter
Juliana
1859-05-05
Alanäs
Alanäs
4582
Nilsdotter
Juliana
1793-06-15
Tåsjö
Rörström
4583
Nilsdotter
Juliana Albertina
1861-04-24
Dorotea
Häggås
4584
Nilsdotter
Juliana Olivia
1859-12-26
Dorotea
Granliden
4585
Nilsdotter
Karin
1857-05-26
Ström
Ström
4586
Nilsdotter
Karin
1910-10-11
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
4587
Nilsdotter
Karin
1915-09-25
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
4588
Nilsdotter
Karin
1794-10-24
Häggenås
Ollsta
4589
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1834-05-22
Umeå lands
Håkmark
4590
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1818-06-15
Skellefteå lands
Stensjö
4591
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1854-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
4592
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1824-09-02
Lövånger
Hökmark
4593
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1860-05-17
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
4594
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1821-04-09
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
4595
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1822-04-22
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4596
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1835-12-12
Sorsele
Stensund
4597
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1857-11-02
Själevad
Överhörnäs
4598
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1843-03-27
Umeå lands
Håkmark
4599
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1891-02-07
Tärna
Joesjö
4600
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1863-03-29
Åsele
Gärdsjö
4601
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1856-11-11
Nordingrå
Färnsvik
4602
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1828-05-07
Junsele
Junsele
4603
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1869-02-26
Nysätra
Gumboda
4604
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1843-05-17
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4605
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1847-05-13
Norsjö
Hemmingen
4606
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1888-01-22
Anundsjö
Långsele
4607
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1866-04-25
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4608
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1860-12-08
Vännäs
Vännäs
4609
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1843-05-19
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
4610
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1821-07-31
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
4611
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1836-05-20
Vännäs
Vännfors
4612
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1845-11-16
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
4613
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1867-02-15
Fredrika
Baksjöliden
4614
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1842-03-07
Sävar
Täfteå
4615
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1853-08-20
Gideå
Hundsjö
4616
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1856-06-04
Bjurholm
Västerås
4617
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1849-09-12
Degerfors
Rödå
4618
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1848-07-02
Degerfors
Lund
4619
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1850 cirka
Lycksele
Lycksele
4620
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1839-07-19
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
4621
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1826-10-09
Bygdeå
Ratu
4622
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1848-05-14
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4623
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1867-06-29
Själevad
Västergundsjö
4624
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1846-12-22
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4625
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1825-09-02
Umeå lands
Överboda
4626
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1853-10-08
Sävar
Gravfors
4627
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1852-12-05
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
4628
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1866-05-03
Lycksele
Knaften
4629
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1846-10-03
Degerfors
Granön
4630
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1851-03-28
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
4631
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1870-01-04
Nordmaling
Mo
4632
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1855-01-18
Gideå
Flygsjö
4633
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1872-03-17
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
4634
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1836-03-19
Vännäs
Norrmalm
4635
Nilsdotter
Karolina
1851-06-20
Bjurholm
Ängesåker
4636
Nilsdotter
Karolina Amanda
1863-07-02
Degerfors
Aborrträsk
4637
Nilsdotter
Karolina Augusta
1875-02-13
Nysätra
Hugget
4638
Nilsdotter
Karolina Charlotta
1845-12-22
Sävar
Sävar by
4639
Nilsdotter
Karolina Charlotta
1866-04-04
Bjurholm
Strömsjöliden
4640
Nilsdotter
Karolina Elisabet
1881-02-26
Nysätra
Grimsmark
4641
Nilsdotter
Karolina Eufrosyna
1861-02-20
Degerfors
Slipstensjön
4642
Nilsdotter
Karolina Eugenia
1881-08-15
Frostviken
Norrsjö
4643
Nilsdotter
Karolina Gustava
1835-06-15
Sorsele
Norrsele
4644
Nilsdotter
Karolina Gustava
1871-05-20
Sorsele
Gargnäs
4645
Nilsdotter
Karolina Gustava
1842-10-13
Nysätra
Klintsjön
4646
Nilsdotter
Karolina Gustava
1851-07-09
Umeå lands
Hissjö
4647
Nilsdotter
Karolina Johanna
1839-09-22
Umeå lands
Stenbäck
4648
Nilsdotter
Karolina Johanna
1860-05-07
Stensele
Bastuträsk
4649
Nilsdotter
Karolina Kristina
1876-04-21
Skorped
Högland
4650
Nilsdotter
Karolina Kristina
1862-08-06
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
4651
Nilsdotter
Karolina Magdalena
1850-04-04
Nordmaling
Järnäs
4652
Nilsdotter
Karolina Margareta
1828-09-24
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
4653
Nilsdotter
Karolina Maria
1808-12-06
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
4654
Nilsdotter
Karolina Maria
1863-08-09
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
4655
Nilsdotter
Karolina Matilda
1865-02-10
Nysätra
Gumboda
4656
Nilsdotter
Karolina Sofia
1839-12-13
Åsele
Gafsele
4657
Nilsdotter
Karolina Sofia
1869-10-03
Umeå lands
Obbola
4658
Nilsdotter
Karolina Sofia
1856-12-25
Degerfors
Högliden
4659
Nilsdotter
Karolina Sofia
1871-05-06
Bygdeå
Gravfors
4660
Nilsdotter
Karolina Sofia Johanna
1853-04-25
Degerfors
Kvarnbränna
4661
Nilsdotter
Karolina Ulrika
1842-05-19
Umeå lands
Berttjärn
4662
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1791-01-08
Skellefteå lands
Böle
4663
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1809
??
??
4664
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1797-07-07
Nysätra
Flarken
4665
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1780
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
4666
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1779-12-10
Nederkalix
Näsbyn
4667
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1779-09-20
Nysätra
Klintsjön
4668
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1798-05-17
Skorped
Aspeå
4669
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1827-09-28
Norsjö
Storliden
4670
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1782-12-17
Skellefteå lans
Långträsk
4671
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1808
Nätra
Sörgård 2:1
4672
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1775-08-14
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
4673
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1787-11-11
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
4674
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1781-11-09
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
4675
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1791-02-24
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
4676
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1787-03-12
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
4677
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1788-10-27
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
4678
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1778-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
4679
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1837-04-01
Multrå
Skedom
4680
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1814-01-09
Sidensjö
Nybyn
4681
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1799-10-22
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
4682
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1843-06-08
Järna
Järna
4683
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1827-09-28
Norsjö
Storliden
4684
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1783-12-11
Arvidsjaur
Gikjaur
4685
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1868-02-22
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
4686
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1844-12-22
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
4687
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1846-08-10
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
4688
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1795-06-18
Bodum
Näset
4689
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1836-04-06
Sidensjö
Bölen
4690
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1792
Åsele
Bellvik
4691
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1770-12-30
Lövånger
Blacke
4692
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1785-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
4693
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1794-07
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
4694
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1887-08-03
Umeå lands
Innertavle
4695
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1797-12-05
Lövånger
Kåsböle
4696
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1803-04-25
Ådalsliden
Västanbäck
4697
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1770-09-28
Junsele
Krånge
4698
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1802
??
??
4699
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1843-03-15
Lekvattnet
Lekvattnet
4700
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1784-09-23
Nysätra
Estersmark
4701
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1836-04-06
Sidensjö
Bölen
4702
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1778-08-24
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
4703
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1786-10-02
Ådals-Liden
Ådals-Liden
4704
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1797
Skorped
Johannesberg
4705
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1782-05-27
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
4706
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1792-02-04
Sidensjö
Bredåker
4707
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1793-09-08
Nysätra
Estersmark
4708
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1796-03-04
Nysätra
Flarken
4709
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1841-05-05
Junsele
Öfra
4710
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1881-10-29
Junsele
Ulvvik
4711
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1801-05-14
Fjällsjö
Backe
4712
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1844-07-25
Själevad
Västergärdal
4713
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1779-09-02
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
4714
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1796-06-21
Nysätra
Estersmark
4715
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1868-07-03
Junsele
Krånge
4716
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1852-08-08
Mo
Gottn
4717
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1789-08-28
Nysätra
Grimsmark
4718
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1825-01-06
Arnäs
Skortse
4719
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1783-08-13
Anundsjö
Norrböle
4720
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1811-05-17
Anundsjö
Mellansel
4721
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1839-03-11
Vilhelmina
Fatmomakk
4722
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1835-03-05
Järna
Järna
4723
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1800
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
4724
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1888-03-02
Mo
Hållen
4725
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1811-05-27
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
4726
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1830-12-08
Sidensjö
Österkäl
4727
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1834-12-21
Sidensjö
Österkäl
4728
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1840-10-09
Själevad
Främmerbilla
4729
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1883-09-09
Mo
Hållen
4730
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1824-12-19
Anundsjö
Österfannby
4731
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1809-01-30
Skorped
Lännäs
4732
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1812-05-09
Skorped
Uberg
4733
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1786-07-16
Skorped
Holm
4734
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1837-11-16
Anundsjö
Yttersel
4735
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1837-06-06
Fryksände (S)
Kiltorp
4736
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1831-01-24
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
4737
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1871-06-29
Anundsjö
Norrböle
4738
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1835-12-23
Anundsjö
Långsele
4739
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1824-12-10
Själevad
Hållen
4740
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1884-10-01
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
4741
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1866-06-01
Anundsjö
Näs
4742
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1806-03-02
Skorped
Uberg
4743
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1775-01-07
Torsåker
Hammar
4744
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1891-06-29
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
4745
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1872-08-21
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
4746
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1883-10-11
Anundsjö
Sörböle
4747
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1876-03-11
Anundsjö
Kubbe
4748
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1795-06-15
Sidensjö
Grätnäs
4749
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1823-12-02
Mo
Västeralnö
4750
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1885-08-20
Anundsjö
Grundtjärn
4751
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1876-05-08
Anundsjö
Sörböle
4752
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1872-08-06
Anundsjö
Vattugården
4753
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1830-09-28
Skorped
Mosjö
4754
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1774-01-12
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
4755
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1807-12-23
Anundsjö
Kubbe
4756
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1880-08-01
Anundsjö
Mellansel
4757
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1887-11-23
Anundsjö
Yttertellmo
4758
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1879-01-11
Anundsjö
Långsele
4759
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1800-05-29
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
4760
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1849-02-19
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
4761
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1816-10-07
Skorped
Lännäs
4762
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1796-12-24
Ramsele
Viken
4763
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1877-08-17
Anundsjö
Västersel
4764
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1784-10-16
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4765
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1829-03-09
Arnäs
Övervike
4766
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1779-06-11
Anundsjö
Kubbe
4767
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1840-07-18
Umeå lands
Strand
4768
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1800-04-13
Nysätra
Hertzånger
4769
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1854-10-26
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
4770
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1771-06-06
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4771
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1815-05-03
Själevad
Västerhus
4772
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1811-01-17
Arnäs
Stensöden
4773
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1812-07-15
Arnäs
Stensöden
4774
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1821-03-26
Bodum
Stavsjö
4775
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1783-01-26
Anundsjö
Näs
4776
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1801-11-20
Själevad
Snöborg
4777
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1781-12-12
Själevad
Bringen
4778
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1881-07-10
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
4779
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1872-07-21
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
4780
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1873-01-01
Sidensjö
Västerby
4781
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1851-02-21
Anundsjö
Önskan
4782
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1843-06-15
Anundsjö
Långsele
4783
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1774-08-12
Nysätra
Klintsjön
4784
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1785-12-20
Lövånger
Vallen
4785
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1782-10-08
Bygdeå
Korssjön
4786
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1780-04-30
Själevad
Kroksta
4787
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1804-02-24
Själevad
Flärke
4788
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1772
??
??
4789
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1782-10-17
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
4790
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1786-05-28
Själevad
Själevad
4791
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1778-11-16
Själevad
Kroksta
4792
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1778-09-04
Burträsk
Bodbyn
4793
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1780-03-26
Degerfors
Kussjön
4794
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1801-11-06
Arnäs
Flärke
4795
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1776-07-04
Arnäs
Hundsjö
4796
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1792-09-26
Umeå lands
Västerteg
4797
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1802-07-15
Skorped
Johannesberg
4798
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1803-11-14
Arnäs
Getingsta
4799
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1805-11-03
Grundsunda
Kyrkovallen
4800
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1829-07-14
Själevad
Sörvåge
4801
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1789-11-17
Arnäs
Burön
4802
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1801
Nordingrå
Bergsnäs
4803
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1771-10-27
Arnäs
Hundsjö
4804
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1783-05-17
Själevad
Kroksta
4805
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1803-04-30
Umeå lands
Holmön
4806
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1803-11-19
Björna
Gideå
4807
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1770-08-28
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
4808
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1789
Nätra
Ytterböle
4809
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1772-02-20
Själevad
Flärke
4810
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1785-04-21
Själevad
Västeralnö 3
4811
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1795-12-28
Nysätra
Estermark
4812
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1796-09-11
Arnäs
Karlsviken
4813
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1776-06-28
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
4814
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1776-12-30
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
4815
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1804-12-14
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
4816
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1843-01-17
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
4817
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1776-09-03
Själevad
Domsjö
4818
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1812-05-22
Mo
Gottne
4819
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1781-09-19
Själevad
Nordanås
4820
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1776-05-05
Själevad
Östansjö
4821
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1781-07-02
Arnäs
Stensöden
4822
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1773-06-15
Nysätra
Brände
4823
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1804-08-18
Nysätra
Flarken
4824
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1770-12-08
Själevad
Skortsjö
4825
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1805-02-11
Själevad
Sund
4826
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1800-05-19
Umeå lands
Kasamark
4827
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1850-03-22
Björna
Gideå
4828
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1800-12-21
Själevad
Främmerbilla
4829
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1775-05-26
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
4830
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1775-02-01
Själevad
Domsjö
4831
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1776-10-28
Själevad
Själevad
4832
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1770-05-07
Själevad
Fors
4833
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1799-08-30
Umeå lands
Holmön
4834
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1795-10-21
Nysätra
Risvattnet
4835
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1854-04-05
Björna
Björnsjö
4836
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1785-07-24
Lövånger
Lövånger
4837
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1786-02-24
Umeå lands
Sörfors
4838
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1783-01-10
Nysätra
Flarken
4839
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1784-12-24
Anundsjö
Norrböle
4840
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1772-01-31
Nora
Hol
4841
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1773-04-22
Nysätra
Flarken
4842
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1778-09-17
Lövånger
Vebomark
4843
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1861-08-06
Själevad
Domsjö
4844
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1786-03-16
Lövånger
Lövånger
4845
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1778-08-18
Nysätra
Hertzånger
4846
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1792-10-21
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4847
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1778-05-11
Skellefteå land
Långträsk
4848
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1780-07-06
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
4849
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1787-05-02
Själevad
Sörlungånger
4850
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1776-01-09
Lövånger
Lövånger
4851
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1779-01-23
Nätra
Norrtjärn
4852
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1793-01-07
Nysätra
Brände
4853
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1814-07-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
4854
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1779-12-24
Lövånger
Hökmark
4855
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1865-11-29
Vitsand (R)
Mangen
4856
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1841-05-11
Nätra
Sörsvedje
4857
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1824-01-27
Nordingrå
Gärde
4858
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1771-04-18
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
4859
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1801-04-22
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
4860
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1830-06-13
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
4861
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1771-01-29
Lövånger
Hökmark
4862
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1795-12-18
Sidensjö
Rössjö
4863
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1812-01-29
Själevad
Sund
4864
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1799-01-05
Lycksele
Bastuträsk
4865
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1821-09-15
??
??
4866
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1793-10-29
Själevad
Sörlungånger
4867
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1802-05-28
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
4868
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1776-12-26
Lövånger
Bissjön
4869
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1774-06-30
Lövånger
Hökmark
4870
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1798-05-29
Lövånger
Vebomark
4871
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1789-10-29
Arnäs
Burön
4872
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1778-01-10
Sorsele
Gargnäs
4873
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1773-07-15
Lövånger
Gärde
4874
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1795-09-11
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4875
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1801-10-02
Arnäs
Klingre
4876
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1770 cirka
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
4877
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1799-02-06
Lycksele
Gran
4878
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1790-04-29
Åsele
Lappmarken
4879
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1796-05-27
Nysätra
Nybyn
4880
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1775-03-02
Lycksele
Gran
4881
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1784-03-22
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
4882
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1771-04-06
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
4883
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1829-02-25
Skorped
Johannesberg
4884
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1837-12-10
Själevad
Sörvåge
4885
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1892-01-12
Anundsjö
Norrböle
4886
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1803-11-22
Sorsele
Ran
4887
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1830-06-11
Själevad
Svedje
4888
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1793-12-26
Nysätra
Gunsmark
4889
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1833-07-07
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
4890
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1855-04-03
Arnäs
Klingre
4891
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1780-12-30
Nysätra
Skäran
4892
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1795-06-15
Sidensjö
Grätnäs
4893
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1781-10-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
4894
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1775-12-30
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
4895
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1792-05-23
Arvidsjaur
Kokträsk
4896
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1773-12-19
Nysätra
Gumboda
4897
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1840-12-11
Själevad
Västergundsjö
4898
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1792-11-04
Nysätra
Gunsmark
4899
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1799-04-04
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
4900
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1774
Grundsunda
Skede
4901
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1813-06-15
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
4902
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1806-11-21
Nordmaling
Järnäs
4903
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1839-05-08
Nordmaling
Mo
4904
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1805-12-02
Nordmaling
Grannäs
4905
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1780
Grundsunda
Stensäter
4906
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1776-08-21
Lycksele
Vargträsk
4907
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1781-10-06
Arnäs
Hundsjö
4908
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1774-03-23
Grundsunda
Ultrå
4909
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1785-04-05
Nordmaling
Rönnholm
4910
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1780-12
Själevad
Själevad
4911
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1780-09-25
Nordmaling
Brunnäs
4912
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1787-08-06
Nordmaling
Levar
4913
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1848-10-27
Bjurholm
Ängesåker
4914
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1785-03-08
Umeå lands
Ramsele
4915
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1804-07-31
Själevad
Tjärn
4916
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1799-08-06
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
4917
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1805-07-25
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
4918
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1795-09-19
NederKalix
Ryssbält
4919
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1794-02-17
Anundsjö
Yttersel
4920
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1803-05-22
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4921
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1775-04-21
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4922
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1845-03-23
Umeå lands
Berg
4923
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1792-03-22
Arnäs
Tävra
4924
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1788-09-02
Arnäs
Burön
4925
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1782
Själevad
Långviken
4926
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1794-09-04
Lövånger
Fällan
4927
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1774-03-04
Nordmaling
Mo
4928
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1807-10-17
Fredrika
Viska
4929
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1801-02-13
Lövånger
Önnesmark
4930
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1772-09-02
Arnäs
Ravesta
4931
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1805-03-29
Själevad
Billa
4932
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1797-12-17
Anundsjö
Österfannby
4933
Nilsdotter
Katarina
1782-01-20
Arnäs
Älvsöden
4934
Nilsdotter
Katarina Agata
1819-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
4935
Nilsdotter
Katarina Agata
1811-04-17
Lycksele
Umgransele
4936
Nilsdotter
Katarina Agata
1808-01-01
Lycksele
Umgransele
4937
Nilsdotter
Katarina Albertina
1871-08-31
Nysätra
Kålaboda
4938
Nilsdotter
Katarina Albertina
1875-02-25
Umeå lands
Västanbäck
4939
Nilsdotter
Katarina Albertina
1867-04-13
Nysätra
Klintsjön
4940
Nilsdotter
Katarina Amanda
1878-10-01
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
4941
Nilsdotter
Katarina Augusta
1875-12-10
Lövånger
Uttersjön
4942
Nilsdotter
Katarina Beata
1791-12-19
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
4943
Nilsdotter
Katarina Brita
1844-09-26
Nora
Skallsta
4944
Nilsdotter
Katarina Brita
1842-10-16
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
4945
Nilsdotter
Katarina Brita
1829-03-02
Edsele
Edsele
4946
Nilsdotter
Katarina Brita
1818
Nätra
Nätra
4947
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1846-02-07
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
4948
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1812-11-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
4949
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1854-10-07
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4950
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1835-06-10
Umeå lands
Långviken
4951
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1863-09-08
Umeå lands
Röbäck
4952
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1822-06-22
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
4953
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1869-07-15
Bygdeå
Gravfors
4954
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1855-09-03
Burträsk
Villvattnet
4955
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1843-12-31
Umeå lands
Grubbe
4956
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1836-11-02
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
4957
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1858-03-05
Vännäs
Brån
4958
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1846-12-30
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
4959
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1858-09-05
Sävar
Täfteå
4960
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1869-02-05
Sävar
Täfteå
4961
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1829-12-13
Vännäs
Nygård
4962
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1831-08-10
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4963
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1810-01-15
Umeå lands
Ström
4964
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1805-08-30
Umeå lands
Ön
4965
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1839-03-24
Umeå lands
Brattby
4966
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1867-01-12
Bygdeå
Gravfors
4967
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1823-05-13
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4968
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1857-11-11
Umeå lands
Holmsund
4969
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1821-12-25
Lycksele
Siksele
4970
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1803-01-21
Umeå lands
Rödå
4971
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1806-11-08
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
4972
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1825-08-08
Umeå lands
Mellansvartbäcken
4973
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1855-12-17
Lycksele
Fäboliden
4974
Nilsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1822-11-11
Nordmaling
Håknäs
4975
Nilsdotter
Katarina Dorotea
1836-11-19
Junsele
Tarasjöberget
4976
Nilsdotter
Katarina Dorotea
1813-09-25
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
4977
Nilsdotter
Katarina Dorotea
1811-05-17
Lycksele
Knaften
4978
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1826-07-13
Norsjö
Holmträsk
4979
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1837-12-18
Umeå lands
Innertavle
4980
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1810-08-17
Fjällsjö
Sil
4981
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1858-05-07
Skorped
Lövsjön
4982
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1818-10-27
Gideå
Svedje
4983
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1805-05-12
Arnäs
Gideå bruk
4984
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1781-03-09
Lycksele
Åmsele
4985
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1809-02-02
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4986
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1808-09-16
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
4987
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1797-02-07
Burträsk
Mora
4988
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1787-03
Burträsk
Åbyn
4989
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1812-04-17
Dorotea
Vägsjö
4990
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1776
Grundsunda
Ava
4991
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1797-07
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4992
Nilsdotter
Katarina Elisabet Dorotea
1812-08-13
Lycksele
Knaften
4993
Nilsdotter
Katarina Erika
1828-10-13
Lövånger
Vallen
4994
Nilsdotter
Katarina Erika
1858-08-06
Åsele
Sandsjö
4995
Nilsdotter
Katarina Erika
1827-07-28
Lövånger
Blacke
4996
Nilsdotter
Katarina Erika
1812-07-09
Lycksele
Siksele
4997
Nilsdotter
Katarina Erika
1792-05-15
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
4998
Nilsdotter
Katarina Erika
1890-12-15
Björna
Hemling
4999
Nilsdotter
Katarina Eufrosyna
1856-05-19
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5000
Nilsdotter
Katarina Eugenia
1867-07-26
Sorsele
Råstrand
5001
Nilsdotter
Katarina Evelina
1880-03-29
Lövånger
Önnesmark
5002
Nilsdotter
Katarina Evelina
1889-11-01
Vilhelmina
Nordansjö
5003
Nilsdotter
Katarina Evelina
1876-06-24
Gideå
Långviken
5004
Nilsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1841-08-06
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
5005
Nilsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1834-01-10
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
5006
Nilsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1836-07-05
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
5007
Nilsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1851-12-26
Nysätra
Strand
5008
Nilsdotter
Katarina Fredrika
1833-12-18
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5009
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1846-01-31
Lövånger
Uttersjön
5010
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1776-10-30
Sidensjö
Svedje
5011
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1831-02-25
Umeå lands
Böleå
5012
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1853-10-17
Junsele
Bysjön
5013
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1841-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
5014
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1813-03-06
Sidensjö
Nybyn
5015
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1830-08-26
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5016
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1804-03-10
Arnäs
Flärke
5017
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1817-12-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5018
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1837-07-31
Lycksele
Rusksele
5019
Nilsdotter
Katarina Helena
1807-07-09
Arnäs
Bodum
5020
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1865-03-29
Vännäs
Vännfors
5021
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1876-07-21
Norsjö
Holktjärn
5022
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1844-09-05
Nysätra
Brände
5023
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1812-03-30
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
5024
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1875-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
5025
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1846-10-22
Dorotea
Lajksjö
5026
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1875-03-06
Dorotea
MellanRissjö
5027
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1850-01-30
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5028
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1855-03-07
Bygdeå
Österboda
5029
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1835-09-23
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5030
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1851-11-20
Lövånger
Vebomark
5031
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1866-08-16
Ådals Liden
Omsjö
5032
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1870-12-08
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
5033
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1861-04-15
Degerfors
Helsingfors
5034
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1844-09-01
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
5035
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1861-12-26
Stensele
Barsele
5036
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1873-05-16
Vännäs
Harrsele
5037
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1832-05-30
Umeå lands
Berttjärn
5038
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1843-06-15
Umeå lands
Ansmark
5039
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1862-12-13
Umeå lands
ÖsterTeg
5040
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1859-03-28
Vännäs
Vännforsbäck
5041
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1832-11-03
Nysätra
Jerusalem
5042
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1843-05-04
Vännäs
Hällfors
5043
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1860-10-04
Nordmaling
Mo
5044
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1854-08-25
Bjurholm
Nyåker
5045
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1860-11-15
Bjurholm
Ström
5046
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1839-09-09
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
5047
Nilsdotter
Katarina Johanna
1857-09-23
Nordmaling
Mo
5048
Nilsdotter
Katarina Josefina
1851-11-03
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
5049
Nilsdotter
Katarina Juliana
1812-10-13
Tåsjö
Norrby
5050
Nilsdotter
Katarina Konstantia
1875-12-02
Gideå
Flärke
5051
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1815-09-06
Själevad
Haffsta
5052
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1836-10-18
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
5053
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1837-04-27
Nätra sn
Hummelvik
5054
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1835-12-14
Ådals Liden
Ås
5055
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1839-04-20
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
5056
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1797-12-21
Lövånger
Nolbyn
5057
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1853-05-03
Sidensjö
Myre
5058
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1839-03-18
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5059
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1855-10-04
Själevad
Sörvåge
5060
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1809-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Kvasiträsk
5061
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1854-07-01
Tärna
Joesjö
5062
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1819-10-17
Lövånger
Bissjön
5063
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1823-06-02
Bodum
Bodum
5064
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1826-09-27
Sidensjö
Österkäl
5065
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1835-10-11
Själevad
Västergärdal
5066
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1824-03-05
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
5067
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1843-04-03
Vilhelmina
Grundsjö
5068
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1845-07-06
Mo
Gottne
5069
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1821-04-25
Sidensjö
Brynge
5070
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1877-08-17
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
5071
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1875-03-07
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
5072
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1803-11-28
Junsele
Öfra
5073
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1827-08-23
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
5074
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1830-08-15
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5075
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1828-07-11
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5076
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1831-03-11
Gideå
Flärke
5077
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1831-09-02
Björna
Björnsjö
5078
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1836-02-16
Skorped
Lännäs
5079
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1819-10-25
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5080
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1801-10-09
Nora
Frök
5081
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1824-08-23
Själevad
Västerhus
5082
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1809-02-10
Själevad
Gala
5083
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1818-10-23
Själevad
Östansjö
5084
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1874-01-01
Björna
Långviken
5085
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1802-01-13
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
5086
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1848-01-12
Sorsele
Tjulträsk
5087
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1777-10-11
Lycksele
Umbyn
5088
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1795-10-09
Nysätra
Flarken
5089
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1808-06-05
Nysätra
Flarken
5090
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1827-08-18
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
5091
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1842-08-27
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
5092
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1850-11-25
Örträsk
Strömsjönäs
5093
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1804-11-03
Själevad
Högsnäs
5094
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1814-07-23
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
5095
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1819-03-22
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
5096
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1815-01-23
Gideå
Långvattnet
5097
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina
1828-10-22
Arnäs
Övervike
5098
Nilsdotter
Katarina Kristina Vilhelmina
1854-10-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5099
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1885-02-21
Vännäs
Fällfors
5100
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1839-12-28
Skellefteå lands
Bäckån
5101
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1855-10-02
Vilhelmina
Stensele
5102
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1876-06-25
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
5103
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1863-05-30
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
5104
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1827-03-24
Umeå lands
Stöcksjön
5105
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1863-10-01
Sävar
Mångbyn
5106
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1886-12-02
Tärna
Rönnbäck
5107
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1861-08-29
Bygdeå
Kroksjösundet
5108
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1848-04-01
Nysätra
Estersmark
5109
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1875-08-31
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
5110
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1853-07-12
Vilhelmina
Stensele
5111
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1871-05-28
Vilhelmina
Grytsjö
5112
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1877-03-07
Umeå lands
Strand
5113
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1828-05-19
Bygdeå
Junkboda
5114
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1828-12-03
Stensele
Skarvsjö
5115
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1875-04-15
Vännäs
Nyby
5116
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1841-05-25
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
5117
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1811-06-21
Robertsfors
Aftonmora
5118
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1822-05-09
Åsele
Åsele
5119
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1851-01-04
Umeå lands
Åbo
5120
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1823-09-24
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
5121
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1846-04-06
Degerfors
Degernäs
5122
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1814-06-02
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
5123
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1834-12-06
Bygdeå
Jomark
5124
Nilsdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1840-11-19
Fredrika
Bredträsk
5125
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1814-03-06
Umeå lands
Hössjö
5126
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1826-08-01
Nordingrå
Häggvik 6:1
5127
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1824-02-29
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
5128
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1829-11-12
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
5129
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1834-02-21
Dorotea
Bellvik
5130
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1824-03-14
Lövånger
Vebomark
5131
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1832-06-21
Umeå lands
Baggböle
5132
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1831-05-18
??
??
5133
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1847-05-31
Umeå lands
Kåddis
5134
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1846-03-23
Brände
5135
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1828-11-30
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
5136
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1847-05-31
Umeå lands
Innertavle
5137
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1828-08-12
Nysätra
Gumboda
5138
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1829-03-11
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
5139
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1841-03-12
Åsele
Lomsjö
5140
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1812-12-08
Umeå lands
Ström
5141
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1856-09-12
Degerfors
Hjuken
5142
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1814-04-04
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
5143
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1803-01-03
Själevad
Fors
5144
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1823-12-09
Degerfors
Maltjälen
5145
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1826-12-16
Gideå
Hundsjö
5146
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1827-02-24
Gideå
Flärke
5147
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1856-03-19
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5148
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1802-01-11
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5149
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1811-03-29
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5150
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1802-01
Umeå lands
Ansmark
5151
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1793-11-02
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
5152
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1836-06-26
Umeå lands
Grubbe
5153
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1828-06-27
Sävar
Tväråmark
5154
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1853-10-15
Degerfors
Skivsjön
5155
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1805-11-02
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5156
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1806-08-20
Arnäs
Stranne
5157
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1817-12-03
Umeå lands
Håkmark
5158
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1839-01-18
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
5159
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1836-08-02
Vännäs
Vännfors
5160
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1816-02-02
Bygdeå
Sikeå
5161
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1851-07-03
Degerfors
Hjuken
5162
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1833-10-17
Nysätra
Klintsjön
5163
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1797-03-10
Bygdeå
Kyrkostaden
5164
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1838-05-15
Vännäs
Vännäs
5165
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1819-12-04
Umeå lands
Ansmark
5166
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1841-11-28
Bjurholm
Näsland
5167
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1844-11-28
Bjurholm
Strömsjöliden
5168
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1828-12-29
Bjurholm
Västerås
5169
Nilsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1826-02-16
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
5170
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maglena
1846-08-24
Fjällsjö
Sil
5171
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1831-06-10
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5172
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1812-10-18
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
5173
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1811-07-21
Umeå lands
Baggböle
5174
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1845-09-07
Norsjö
Älgträsk
5175
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1847-12-12
Arvidsjaur
Nylund
5176
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1847-10-05
Arvidsjaur
Malånäs
5177
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1806-07-06
Sidensjö
Drömme
5178
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1852-06-28
Dorotea
Lavsjö
5179
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1869-06-05
Dorotea
Tannsjö
5180
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1817-03-17
Umeå lands
Ön
5181
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1861-10-20
Dorotea
Bellvik
5182
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1855-09-03
Sorsele
Grundträsket
5183
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1860-12-28
Dorotea
Lavsjö
5184
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1847-01-10
Lycksele
Forsheden
5185
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1832-01-23
Sävar
Tålsmark
5186
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1850-06-08
Tåsjö
Badstunäs
5187
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1857-05-02
Umeå lands
Långbränna
5188
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1812-03-04
Anundsjö
Norrböle
5189
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1820-02-13
Skorped
Uberg
5190
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1817-07-05
Skorped
Mosjö
5191
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1823-03-18
Skorped
Mosjö
5192
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1848-05-03
Bygdeå
Korssjön
5193
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1799-04-20
Åsele
Stennäs
5194
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1785-01-03
Umeå lands
Jämteböle
5195
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1821-01-01
Degerfors
Blåliden
5196
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1819-12-01
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5197
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1831-05-07
Gideå
Hundsjö
5198
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1795-07-06
Umeå lands
Ström
5199
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1808-03-06
Umeå lands
Innertavle
5200
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1816-02-26
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
5201
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1810-09-23
Umeå lands
Ersmark
5202
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1817-04-19
Umeå lands
Innertavle
5203
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1796
Umeå lands
Ström
5204
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1796-12-20
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5205
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1821-11-11
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
5206
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1842-09-26
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
5207
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1836-11-20
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
5208
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1810-12-31
Umeå lands
Teg
5209
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1799-04-23
Umeå lands
Degernäs
5210
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1795-05-23
Umeå lands
Innertavle
5211
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1792-11-05
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5212
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1846-02-15
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
5213
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1808-04-15
Umeå lands
Ersmark
5214
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1847-07-08
Sävar
Brattfors
5215
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1845-12-11
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
5216
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1816-03-06
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5217
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1874-05-08
Björna
Remmaren
5218
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1831-02-08
Bjurholm
Nordanås
5219
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1798-10-28
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
5220
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1797-07-11
Umeå lands
Skivsjö
5221
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1785-06-05
Nordmaling
Fällfors
5222
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1805-03-23
Nordmaling
Torrböle
5223
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1799-07-28
Nordmaling
Orrböle
5224
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1804-01-13
Umeå lands
Ersmark
5225
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margreta
1843-12-16
Nätra
Dal
5226
Nilsdotter
Katarina Margreta
1845-10-23
Skorped
Prästbordet
5227
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1860-04-03
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
5228
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1780-03-16
Lövånger
Lövånger
5229
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1876-02-03
Vilhelmina
Marsfjäll
5230
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1827-10-19
Lövånger
Böle
5231
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1812-03-06
Bygdeå
Sikeå
5232
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1866-11-11
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5233
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1865-06-06
Bodum
Sundet
5234
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1790-09-21
Umeå lands
Täfteå
5235
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1787-06-17
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
5236
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1827-02-01
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
5237
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1827-06-15
Stensele
Bastuträsk
5238
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1794-01-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5239
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1794-11-18
Burträsk
Åbyn
5240
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1775-12-21
Lövånger
Lövånger
5241
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1836-12-14
Bygdeå
Kullholm
5242
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1877-01-07
Björna
Långviken
5243
Nilsdotter
Katarina Maria
1861-09-27
Fredrika
Bredträsk
5244
Nilsdotter
Katarina Matilda
1872-12-26
Dorotea
Långsele
5245
Nilsdotter
Katarina Nikolina
1866-11-26
Själevad
Domsjö
5246
Nilsdotter
Katarina Nikolina
1866-10-18
Lövånger
Broänge
5247
Nilsdotter
Katarina Serafia
1878-09-12
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
5248
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1842-03-30
Nysätra
Kålaboda
5249
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1836-10-21
Lövånger
Vebomark
5250
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1858-04-29
Bygdeå
Korssjön
5251
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1840-12-06
Lövånger
Vebomark
5252
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1839-09-22
Burträsk
Villvattnet
5253
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1810-02-07
Nysätra
Strandfors
5254
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1858-09-29
Umeå lands
Bjensjö
5255
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1857-10-14
Överkalix
Hällan
5256
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1831-05-01
Lycksele
Byssträsk
5257
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1863-02-16
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
5258
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1831-11-07
Nysätra
Flarken
5259
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1852-10-26
Umeå lands
Degernäs
5260
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1835-12-02
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
5261
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1847-12-30
Lövånger
Ytter Vebomark
5262
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1829-06-27
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
5263
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1836-10-20
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5264
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1843-11-03
Sävar
Gravfors
5265
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1842-02-15
Umeå lands
Klabböle
5266
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1831-10-01
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
5267
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1821-08-09
Umeå lands
Överboda
5268
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1845-12-03
Sävar
Gravfors
5269
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1856-02-17
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
5270
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1863-10-19
Vännäs
Gullsjö
5271
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1809-02-17
Lycksele
Umgransele
5272
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1838-11-25
Umeå lands
Rödålund
5273
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1820-05-20
Umeå lands
Baggböle
5274
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1857-01-08
Lycksele
Vormträsk
5275
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1854-06-12
Degerfors
Granön
5276
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1801-04-11
Nordmaling
Brattfors
5277
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1804-10-14
Arnäs
Lomviken
5278
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1801-09-24
Arnäs
Lomviken
5279
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1816-06-18
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
5280
Nilsdotter
Katarina Sofia
1858-11-18
Bjurholm
Östervik
5281
Nilsdotter
Katarina Ullrika
1825-05-12
Skellefteå lands
Dahlliden
5282
Nilsdotter
Katarina Ulrika
1825-04-12
Sävar
Bullmark
5283
Nilsdotter
Katarina Ulrika
1829-05-12
Degerfors
Åmsele
5284
Nilsdotter
Katarina Ulrika Johanna
1829-09-13
Stensele
Åskilje
5285
Nilsdotter
Katarina Viktoria
1883-09-16
Degerfors
Hjuken
5286
Nilsdotter
Katarina Vilhelmina
1885-05-10
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
5287
Nilsdotter
Katarina Vilhelmina
1871-11-17
Norsjö
Risliden
5288
Nilsdotter
Katarina Vilhelmina
1864-01-06
Degerfors
Vännäs
5289
Nilsdotter
Katarina Vilhelmina
1842-02-13
Umeå lands
Bösta
5290
Nilsdotter
Kate Birgitta Ellinor
1946-08-14
Nordmaling?
????
5291
Nilsdotter
Katraina Magdalena
1860-09-06
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5292
Nilsdotter
Katrina Evelina
1878-11-14
Björna
Hemling
5293
Nilsdotter
Katrina Gustava
1861-12-12
Lövånger
Kräkånger
5294
Nilsdotter
Kerstin
1854-05-24
Föllinge
Föllinge
5295
Nilsdotter
Klara
1839-04-05
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
5296
Nilsdotter
Klara
1842-07-06
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
5297
Nilsdotter
Klara
1861-08-14
Skellefteå lands
Bruträsk
5298
Nilsdotter
Klara
1874-01-03
Arnäs
Arnäs
5299
Nilsdotter
Klara
1855-11-27
Degerfors
Strandåker
5300
Nilsdotter
Klara Alfrida
1891-12-16
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
5301
Nilsdotter
Klara Amalia
1854-08-11
Lövånger
Ytter Vebomark
5302
Nilsdotter
Klara Amanda
1875-07-02
Bygdeå
Korssjön
5303
Nilsdotter
Klara Amanda
1859-10-09
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
5304
Nilsdotter
Klara Augusta
1861-09-09
Lycksele
Yttervall
5305
Nilsdotter
Klara Augusta
1869-07-20
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
5306
Nilsdotter
Klara Augusta
1887-08-15
Sidensjö
Västerby
5307
Nilsdotter
Klara Augusta
1861-09-09
Lycksele
Yttervall
5308
Nilsdotter
Klara Augusta
1880-03-11
Bjurholm
Högland
5309
Nilsdotter
Klara Aurora
1888-11-11
Lycksele
Ledingsmark
5310
Nilsdotter
Klara Celina
1874-04-16
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
5311
Nilsdotter
Klara Charlotta
1862-08-20
Stockholms län
Yttergarn
5312
Nilsdotter
Klara Charlotta
1891-08-12
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
5313
Nilsdotter
Klara Charlotta
1851-10-04
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5314
Nilsdotter
Klara Emelia
1875-09-15
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
5315
Nilsdotter
Klara Eufrosyna
1871-02-21
Umeå lands
Brattby
5316
Nilsdotter
Klara Fredrika
1836-08-05
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
5317
Nilsdotter
Klara Fredrika
1851-12-23
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
5318
Nilsdotter
Klara fredrika
1887-07-29
Skellefteå lands
Karsträsk
5319
Nilsdotter
Klara Gustava
1874-08-05
Burträsk
Burträsk
5320
Nilsdotter
Klara Gustava
1881-04-10
Tärna
Solberg
5321
Nilsdotter
Klara Helena
1845-12-22
Lycksele
Rönnås
5322
Nilsdotter
Klara Henrietta
1889-04-11
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
5323
Nilsdotter
Klara Johanna
1880-09-29
Tärna
Västansjö
5324
Nilsdotter
Klara Johanna
1897-08-12
Degerfors
Storsävarträk
5325
Nilsdotter
Klara Johanna
1877-01-17
Lycksele
Rönnås
5326
Nilsdotter
Klara Johanna
1879-02-03
Tärna
Solberg
5327
Nilsdotter
Klara Johanna
1859-11-04
Bygdeå
Stenträsk
5328
Nilsdotter
Klara Johanna
1845-08-03
Lycksele
Långsele
5329
Nilsdotter
Klara Johanna
1867-01-01
Degerfors
Bastunäs
5330
Nilsdotter
Klara Josefina
1875-05-15
Åsele
Avasjö
5331
Nilsdotter
Klara Josefina
1862-08-18
Burträsk
Hedbacka
5332
Nilsdotter
Klara Josefina
1838-03-31
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
5333
Nilsdotter
Klara Karolina
1846-08-19
Lövånger
Gärde
5334
Nilsdotter
Klara Karolina
1826-10-07
Skellefteå lands
Byske
5335
Nilsdotter
Klara Kristina
1847-08-12
Norsjö
Granbergsträsk
5336
Nilsdotter
Klara Kristina
1850-07-09
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
5337
Nilsdotter
Klara Kristina
1877-08-07
Björna
Aspsele
5338
Nilsdotter
Klara Kristina
1877-01-02
Degerfors
Skivsjön
5339
Nilsdotter
Klara Kristina
1881-04-20
Vilhelmina
Aggbacken
5340
Nilsdotter
Klara Lovisa
1847-04-22
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5341
Nilsdotter
Klara Lovisa
1862-08-11
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5342
Nilsdotter
Klara Lovisa
1861-01-19
Gideå
Getingstabodum
5343
Nilsdotter
Klara Lovisa
1835-11-08
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
5344
Nilsdotter
Klara Magdalena
1845-08-16
Åsele
Söråsele
5345
Nilsdotter
Klara Magdalena
1867-06-17
Åsele
Simsjö
5346
Nilsdotter
Klara Magdalena
1855-09-16
Grundsunda
Ällön
5347
Nilsdotter
Klara Margareta
1856-07-27
Åsele
Sandsjö
5348
Nilsdotter
Klara Margareta
1867-12-07
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
5349
Nilsdotter
Klara Margareta
1876-01-04
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
5350
Nilsdotter
Klara Maria
1862-12-17
Burträsk
Tvärträskliden
5351
Nilsdotter
Klara Maria
1856-12-04
Norsjö
Brännliden
5352
Nilsdotter
Klara Maria
1858-08-30
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
5353
Nilsdotter
Klara Maria
1871-09-03
Örträsk
Strömsjönäs
5354
Nilsdotter
Klara Maria
1854-09-29
Nordmaling
Ava
5355
Nilsdotter
Klara Maria
1858-12-16
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
5356
Nilsdotter
Klara Maria
1850-02-07
Bjurholm
Strömsjöliden
5357
Nilsdotter
Klara Maria
1878-03-31
Örträsk
Örträsk
5358
Nilsdotter
Klara Matilda
1845-12-26
Fredrika
Tallsjö
5359
Nilsdotter
Klara Matilda
1861-08-05
Burträsk
Bursiljum
5360
Nilsdotter
Klara Matilda
1886-01-20
Bjurholm
Högland
5361
Nilsdotter
Klara Matilda Laura
1826-04-27
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
5362
Nilsdotter
Klara Olivia
1870-03-28
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
5363
Nilsdotter
Klara Paulina
1868-07-18
Fredrika
Lögda
5364
Nilsdotter
Klara Severina
1848-10-22
Malå
Släppejaur
5365
Nilsdotter
Klara Sofia
1848-09-19
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
5366
Nilsdotter
Klara Susanna
1822-04-03
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
5367
Nilsdotter
Klara Susanna
1900-09-08
Nätra
Norrsvedje
5368
Nilsdotter
Klara Susanna
1864-12-11
Umeå lands
Stöcke
5369
Nilsdotter
Klara Vilhelmina
1875-09-12
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
5370
Nilsdotter
Klara Vilhelmina
1855-12-19
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
5371
Nilsdotter
Klara Vilhelmina
1873-09-08
Lycksele
Knaften
5372
Nilsdotter
Konradina Helena
1877-11-12
Umeå lands
Obbola
5373
Nilsdotter
Kristian Sofia
1830-05-27
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
5374
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1861-10-24
Värmland
Vitsand
5375
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1829-12-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
5376
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1860-12-27
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
5377
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1781-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
5378
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1803-02-27
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
5379
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1797-02-09
Skellefteå lands
Brännäs
5380
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1850-02-08
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5381
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1790-03-07
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
5382
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1858-03-02
Gräsmark
Gräsmark
5383
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1797-09-14
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
5384
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1779-05-09
Högsjö?
Högsjö?
5385
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1784-11-18
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
5386
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1801-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
5387
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1818-06-09
Arvidsjaur
Wuorbejaur
5388
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1779
Skellefteå lans
Långträsk
5389
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1784
Skellefteå lans
Långträsk
5390
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1804
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
5391
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1796-06-12
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
5392
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1786-08-04
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
5393
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1804
Piteå lands
Jävre
5394
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1784-11-22
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
5395
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1833
Nätra
Nätra
5396
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1817-08-07
Lövånger
Hökmarfk
5397
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1828-10-22
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
5398
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1815-08-13
Nätra
Bergom
5399
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1774
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
5400
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1822-12-06
Nätra
Sunnasjö 10:1
5401
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1789
Nordingrå
Grista
5402
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1825-11-09
Sorsele
Gran
5403
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1903-04-02
Skorped
Önskan
5404
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1773
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
5405
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1804-07-07
Nysätra
Estersmark
5406
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1814-07-08
Sorsele
Ran
5407
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1781-04-13
Sidensjö
Nybyn
5408
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1837-11-15
Sidensjö
Bölen
5409
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1875-08-16
Umeå lands
Degernäs
5410
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1799-05-11
Dorotea
Vägsjö
5411
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1854-04-29
Själevad
Kasta
5412
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1836-11-30
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5413
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1854-12-02
Sidensjö
Å
5414
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1856-04-28
Lit
Lit
5415
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1804-08-02
Fjällsjö
Backe
5416
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1864-04-30
Junsele
Kvarnån
5417
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1781-12-13
Sidensjö
Nyland
5418
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1779-06-26
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
5419
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1796-03-02
Sidensjö
Bredåker
5420
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1861-03-22
Anundsjö
Yttersel
5421
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1770-01-15
Burträsk
Villvattnet
5422
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1842-04-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5423
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1778
Nätra
Bergom
5424
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1862-08-21
Anundsjö
Norrböle
5425
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1800-03-18
Föllinge
Lappmarken
5426
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1780-10-05
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
5427
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1770-05-19
Boteå
Degersjön
5428
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1831-12-02
Anundsjö
Mellansel
5429
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1795-05-29
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
5430
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1788-01-24
Anundsjö
Önskan
5431
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1865-12-04
Anundsjö
Yttersel
5432
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1822-10-26
Skorped
Mosjö
5433
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1864-06-06
Anundsjö
Fällkäl
5434
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1837-11-15
Sidensjö
Bölen
5435
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1823-03-21
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
5436
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1835-07-10
Anundsjö
Yttersel
5437
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1846-11-15
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
5438
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1862-11-15
Anundsjö
Näs
5439
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1871-11-25
Anundsjö
Västersel
5440
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1805-09-04
Anundsjö
Bureborg
5441
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1890-08-27
Anundsjö
Långsele
5442
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1773-08-15
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
5443
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1904-01-15
Anundsjö
Näs
5444
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1896-10-16
Anundsjö
Långsele
5445
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1866-07-28
Själevad
Överhörnäs
5446
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1832-06-22
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
5447
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1806-02-25
Anundsjö
Kubbe
5448
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1806-06-27
Skorped
Lännäs
5449
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1781-03-15
Skorped
Byvattnet
5450
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1866-03-12
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
5451
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1786
Nätra
Skrike
5452
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1783-05-07
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
5453
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1865-09-07
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
5454
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1830-08-22
Skorped
Skorped
5455
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1791-10-08
Nysätra
Gumboda
5456
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1826-05-30
Sidensjö
Österkä
5457
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1873-12-18
Anundsjö
Långsele
5458
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1848-08-12
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
5459
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1889-12-28
Anundsjö
Långsele
5460
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1802-09-12
Skorped
Uberg
5461
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1892-10-10
Själevad
Butsjöböle
5462
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1907-06-16
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
5463
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1771-01-28
Sidensjö
Nybyn
5464
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1858-08-11
Norsjö
Brännliden
5465
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1837-10-13
Anundsjö
Långsele
5466
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1840-09-17
Anundsjö
Långsele
5467
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1894-10-02
Själevad
Butsjöböle
5468
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1847-04-20
Stensele
Vapsten
5469
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1795-09-23
Själevad
Själevad
5470
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1824-01-27
Själevad
Flärke
5471
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1820-09-13
Stensele
Vapsten
5472
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1803-07-06
Själevad
Tjärn
5473
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1870-04-25
Sidensjö
Västerby
5474
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1787
Åsele
Bäsksjö
5475
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1857-06-17
Tärna
Björkvattnet
5476
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1874-10-11
Sidensjö
Västerby
5477
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1804-07-05
Sorsele
Gran
5478
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1843-10-08
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
5479
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1802-03-11
Nysätra
Ånäset
5480
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1841-04-10
Åre
Duved
5481
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1844-08-06
Stensele
Umbyn
5482
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1822-01-25
Stensele
Vapsten
5483
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1819-04-30
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
5484
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1793-11-10
Anundsjö
Näs
5485
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1873-06-16
Skorped
Lövsjön
5486
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1812-01-30
Föllinge
Storåbränna
5487
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1782-12-20
Arnäs
Hundsjö
5488
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1794
Åsele
Lomsjö
5489
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1776-10-28
Anundsjö
Kubbe
5490
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1803-09-09
Bollnäs
Långbo
5491
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1804-10-11
Bollnäs
Långbo
5492
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1787
Åsele
Råsele
5493
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1800-03-18
Nysätra
Flarken
5494
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1771
Nätra
Ytterböle
5495
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1784-04-29
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
5496
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1798
Själevad
Långviken
5497
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1775-07-07
Arnäs
Hundsjö
5498
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1798-11-01
Arnäs
Högtjern
5499
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1798-03-17
Arnäs
Getingsta
5500
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1791-05-11
Åsele
Stennäs
5501
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1782-10-08
Bygdeå
Korssjön
5502
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1774-11-15
Arnäs
Getingsta
5503
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1776-10-27
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
5504
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1783-05-02
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
5505
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1786-08-29
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
5506
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1799
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
5507
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1795-05-26
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
5508
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1792-10-26
Umeå lands
Holmön
5509
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1772-10-25
Sidensjö
Degersjö
5510
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1776
Åsele
Hälla
5511
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1771
Åsele
Hälla
5512
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1838-12-05
Själevad
Tjärn
5513
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1797-04-10
Själevad
Sund
5514
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1799-03-21
Själevad
Mo
5515
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1777-05-02
Umeå lands
Klabböle
5516
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1792-10-15
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
5517
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1797-04-30
Umeå lands
Holmön
5518
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1833-05-31
Björna
Gideå
5519
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1780 cirka
Åsele
Långbäcken
5520
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1802-05-12
Själevad
Sund
5521
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1771-01-08
Lövånger
Selet
5522
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1796-03-04
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
5523
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1778-03-18
Nysätra
Nybyn
5524
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1787-02-24
Umeå lands
Rödå
5525
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1784-03-12
Umeå lands
Rödå
5526
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1797-05-03
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
5527
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1798-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
5528
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1802-05-04
Anundsjö
Grindback
5529
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1779-06-29
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
5530
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1798-05-04
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
5531
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1782-05-22
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5532
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1782-06-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
5533
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1815-07-03
Själevad
Gottne
5534
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1813-12-12
Själevad
Gottne
5535
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1780-06-03
Nysätra
Flarken
5536
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1794-05-22
Själevad
Haffsta
5537
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1774-11-02
Burträsk
Risåträsk
5538
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1799-09-10
Själevad
Sörvåge
5539
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1813
Nysätra
Risvattnet
5540
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1786-04-30
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5541
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1771-06-04
Lövånger
Vebomark
5542
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1808-05-16
Själevad
Sund
5543
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1798-06-09
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
5544
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1860 cirka
Norge
Norge
5545
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1786-03-16
Lövånger
Lövånger
5546
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1772-06-02
Själevad
Nordanås
5547
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1784-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5548
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1778-02-19
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
5549
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1774-07-20
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
5550
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1781-11-02
Själevad
Skortsjö
5551
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1808-01-06
Bygdeå
Sikeå
5552
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1772-02-16
Burträsk
Burträsk
5553
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1777-08-07
Sorsele
Ran
5554
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1856-03-29
Mo
Mo
5555
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1770-08-03
Bygdeå
Korssjön
5556
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1786-02-14
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
5557
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1802-08-29
Åsele
Åsele
5558
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1772-07-18
Nysätra
Grimsmark
5559
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1779-07-20
Sorsele
Ran
5560
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1799-08-06
Sorsele
Ran
5561
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1804-01-31
Åsele
Stenseundslandet
5562
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1823-05-31
Själevad
Hållen
5563
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1834-11-10
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
5564
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1790-10-14
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5565
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1788
Sorsele
Gran
5566
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1786-07-19
Lövånger
Vebomark
5567
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1849-11-13
Nysätra
Klintsjön
5568
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1775
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
5569
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1812-04-08
Själevad
Tjärn
5570
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1800-07-05
Nysätra
Nybyn
5571
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1771-09-30
Lövånger
Gärde
5572
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1770-11-29
Nysätra
Estersmark
5573
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1789-04-24
Själevad
Komnäs
5574
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1800-07-11
Åsele
Långvattnet
5575
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1796-12-26
Arvidsjaur
Kokträsk
5576
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1791
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
5577
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1850-02-17
Arnäs
Klingre
5578
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1797-11-10
Lycksele
Gran
5579
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1816-01-18
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
5580
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1782-02-28
Arvidsjaur
Lainejaur
5581
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1777-03-27
Sorsele
Ran
5582
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1785-04-28
Sorsele
Aha-land
5583
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1805-06-08
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
5584
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1786-05-01
Grundsunda
Stensäter
5585
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1792-09-07
Grundsunda
Rönnholm
5586
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1796-01-23
Nordmaling
Aspeå
5587
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1774-11-12
Nordmaling
Bjurbäck
5588
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1810-09-07
Nordmaling
Grannäs
5589
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1808-04-15
Nordmaling
Torrböle
5590
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1833-06-24
Själevad
Själevad
5591
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1774
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
5592
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1799-05-17
Arnäs
Hundsjö
5593
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1783-03-17
Nordmaling
Mjösjön
5594
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1789-04-15
Nordmaling
Mo
5595
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1802-07-14
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
5596
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1773-05-12
Arnäs
Stensöden
5597
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1813-11-16
Nordmaling
Järnäs
5598
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1771
Lycksele?
Lycksele?
5599
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1790-01-07
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
5600
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1792-07-01
Nordmaling
Balsjö
5601
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1791-01-10
Grundsunda
Finna
5602
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1772-12-11
Rämmen?
Rämmen?
5603
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1788-04-10
Arnäs
Västergidsjö
5604
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1786
Åsele
Stensjö
5605
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1852-09-28
Umeå lands
Överboda
5606
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1789-02-22
Själevad
Uttersjö
5607
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1779-09-19
Arnäs
Älvsöden
5608
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1773-10-11
Själevad
Flärke
5609
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1784-11-16
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
5610
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1798-02-23
Anundsjö
Yttersel
5611
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1800-03-13
Burträsk
Åbyn
5612
Nilsdotter
Kristina
1850-03-30
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
5613
Nilsdotter
Kristina Agata
1810-08-24
Norsjö
Avaliden
5614
Nilsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1847-09-30
Nysätra
Brände
5615
Nilsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1883-10-04
Vilhelmina
Sjöberg
5616
Nilsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1857-06-09
Burträsk
Bursiljum
5617
Nilsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1887-03-10
Gudmundrå
Dynäs
5618
Nilsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1884-04-11
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
5619
Nilsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1875-06-13
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5620
Nilsdotter
Kristina Albertina
1864-10-10
Umeå lands
Degernäs
5621
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1843-09-04
Nysätra
Brände
5622
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1854-08-05
Lövånger
Ytter Vebomark
5623
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1860-02-02
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
5624
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1860-02-09
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
5625
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1855-03-28
Nysätra
Flarken
5626
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amalia
1856-09-19
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
5627
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amanda
1880-01-21
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
5628
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amanda
1872-04-20
Burträsk
Innansjön
5629
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amanda
1883-01-08
Sorsele
Grundträsk
5630
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amanda
1863-07-05
Norsjö
Storliden
5631
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amanda
1863-06-08
Nysätra
Kålaboda
5632
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amanda
1839-11-30
Skellefteå lands
Medle
5633
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amanda
1891-01-07
Anundsjö
Mellansel
5634
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amanda
1854-05-02
Nysätra
Estersmark
5635
Nilsdotter
Kristina Amanda
1872-06-13
Norsjö
Rengård
5636
Nilsdotter
Kristina Andretta
1867-01-13
Skorped
Högland
5637
Nilsdotter
Kristina Augusta
1862-09-09
Umeå lands
Kåddis
5638
Nilsdotter
Kristina Augusta
1865-09-12
Burträsk
Lappvatnet
5639
Nilsdotter
Kristina Augusta
1867-07-20
Lövånger
Vallen
5640
Nilsdotter
Kristina Augusta
1861-03-11
Lövånger
Vallen
5641
Nilsdotter
Kristina Augusta
1850-05-04
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5642
Nilsdotter
Kristina Augusta
1878-07-29
Stensele
Barsele
5643
Nilsdotter
Kristina Bernhardina
1831-07-24
Åsele
Varpsjö
5644
Nilsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1859-08-03
Umeå lands
Holmsund
5645
Nilsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1868-12-07
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
5646
Nilsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1849-05-12
Nysätra
Estermark
5647
Nilsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1803-04-23
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
5648
Nilsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1855-08-11
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
5649
Nilsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1789-12-05
Umeå lands
Helsingfors
5650
Nilsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1812-10-10
Lövånger
Bissjön
5651
Nilsdotter
Kristina Charlotta
1802-04-16
Umeå lands
Långviken
5652
Nilsdotter
Kristina Dorotea
1858-04-30
Junsele
Gårelehöjden
5653
Nilsdotter
Kristina Dorotea
1824-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
5654
Nilsdotter
Kristina Dorotea
1802-11-18
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
5655
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1858-10-22
Norsjö
Petiknäs
5656
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1871-10-24
Burträsk
Småbacka
5657
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1827-05-10
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
5658
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1815-03-05
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
5659
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1828-08-10
Sorsele
Forsnäs
5660
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1856-01-27
Sorsele
Forsnäs
5661
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1808-06-22
Ullånger
Almsjön
5662
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1851-03-25
Sorsele
Granträsk
5663
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1849-06-23
Stensele
Sandviken
5664
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1795-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5665
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1836-12-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5666
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1850-08-23
Åsele
Hälla
5667
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1823-11-03
Lövånger
Risböle
5668
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1832-03-08
Björna
Hemling
5669
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1800-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Stensjön
5670
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1794-09-28
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
5671
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1822-02-25
Stensele
Skarvsjö
5672
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1805-05-02
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
5673
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1858-11-21
Fredrika
Bredträsk
5674
Nilsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1801-07-12
Lövånger
Vallen
5675
Nilsdotter
Kristina Erika
1843-12-11
Åsele
Gafsele
5676
Nilsdotter
Kristina Erika
1872-05-28
Åsele
Torvsjö
5677
Nilsdotter
Kristina Eufrosyna
1858-01-12
Norsjö
Risliden
5678
Nilsdotter
Kristina Eugenia
1870-12-18
Vilhelmina
Ljusfjäll
5679
Nilsdotter
Kristina Evelina
1869-08-20
Lycksele
Rönnås
5680
Nilsdotter
Kristina Evelina
1874-03-25
Gideå
Långviken
5681
Nilsdotter
Kristina Evelina
1874-07-13
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
5682
Nilsdotter
Kristina Fredrika
1848-01-09
Burträsk
Bodbyn
5683
Nilsdotter
Kristina Fredrika
1858-07-15
Lycksele
Myrträsk
5684
Nilsdotter
Kristina Fredrika
1858-02-22
Stensele
Bergnäs
5685
Nilsdotter
Kristina Gustava
1831-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Böleå
5686
Nilsdotter
Kristina Helena
1798-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Rönnbäcken
5687
Nilsdotter
Kristina Helena
1790-01-15
Umeå lands
Brattby
5688
Nilsdotter
Kristina Helena
1803-01-31
Umeå lands
Spöland
5689
Nilsdotter
Kristina Helena
1809-01-30
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
5690
Nilsdotter
Kristina Henrietta
1875-05-02
Vilhelmina
Fjällfjäll
5691
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1871-07-21
Dorotea
Häggås
5692
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1873-01-19
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
5693
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1881-04-07
Tärna
Joesjö
5694
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1868-07-17
Nysätra
Strandfors
5695
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1867-01-01
Åsele
Söråsele
5696
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1871-08-10
Bodum
Sundet
5697
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1854-04-12
Ramsele
Meåfors
5698
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1870-09-18
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5699
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1885-06-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5700
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1836-06-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5701
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1854-06-08
Stensele
Luspholm
5702
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1860-04-16
Fredrika
Långbäken
5703
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1839-01-05
Nysätra
Degerfors
5704
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1852-07-17
Sävar
Gravfors
5705
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1847-06-05
Åsele
Älgsjö
5706
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1810-09-15
Umeå lands
Ön
5707
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1866-12-15
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
5708
Nilsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1860-06-03
Fredrika
Bredträsk
5709
Nilsdotter
Kristina Jonata
1855-05-09
Dorotea
Sörfors
5710
Nilsdotter
Kristina Josefina
1855-01-30
Arvidsjaur
Malånäs
5711
Nilsdotter
Kristina Josefina
1869-04-14
Nordmaling
Bredvik
5712
Nilsdotter
Kristina Josefina
1872-07-02
Nordmaling
Bredvik
5713
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1838-08-18
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
5714
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1849-10-12
Stensele
Pauträsk
5715
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1814-02-02
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
5716
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1854-01-04
Dorotea
Lavsjö
5717
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1870-12-06
Åsele
Avasjö
5718
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1886-04-15
Dorotea
Långfors
5719
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1890-05-05
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
5720
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1850-08-30
Arnäs
Dekarsön
5721
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1851-09-14
Åsele
Hälla
5722
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1877-08-03
Åsele
Gärdsjö
5723
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1839-11-15
Bygdeå
Junkboda
5724
Nilsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1869-12-31
Björna
Hemling
5725
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1831-12-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
5726
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1852-02-24
Lövånger
Vebomark
5727
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1798-05-09
Lövånger
Vebomark
5728
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1828-08-21
Estersmark
5729
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1843-01-14
Norsjö
Bodberg
5730
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1822-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
5731
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1808-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
5732
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1821-05-11
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
5733
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1821-01-23
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
5734
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1816-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
5735
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1863-01-19
NederLuleå
Persön
5736
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1818-02-18
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
5737
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1812-05-21
Sorsele
Gran
5738
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1810-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
5739
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1842-01-28
Sidensjö
Myre
5740
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1828-08-30
Burträsk
Risåträsk
5741
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1843-05-05
Lövånger
Gärde
5742
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1854-03-28
Dorotea
Harrsjö
5743
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1812-01-06
Nysätra
Grimsmark
5744
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1857-01-31
Dorotea
Tannsjö
5745
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1865-05-30
Sidensjö
Överå
5746
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1871-01-16
Vilhelmina
Fjälllfjäll
5747
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1807
5748
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1832-09-30
Nysätra
Gunsmark
5749
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1813-11-21
Nysätra
Strand
5750
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1836-03-02
Nysätra
Flarken
5751
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1823-11-10
Själevad
Komnäs
5752
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1818-02-04
Sidensjö
Anundsböle
5753
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1823-05-02
Anundsjö
Brandkäl
5754
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1790-08-13
Nysätra
Gumboda
5755
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1830-02-25
Anundsjö
Brandkäl
5756
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1834-06-04
Fredrika
Långbäck
5757
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1827-12-30
Arnäs
Övervike
5758
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1818-09-19
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5759
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1794-12-18
Lövånger
Vallen
5760
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1844-04-13
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
5761
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1778-05-17
Degerfors
Rödå
5762
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1788-09-12
Umeå lands
Spöland
5763
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1795-09-24
Bygdeå
Åsjön
5764
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1817-08-23
Lövånger
Vallen
5765
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1783-08-22
Umeå lands
Brattby
5766
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1804-07-20
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
5767
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1816-12-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
5768
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1806
Nysätra
Estersmark
5769
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1771-08-27
Umeå lands
Röbäck
5770
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1785-12
Burträsk
Åbyn
5771
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1806-08-21
Umeå lands
Hjoggmark
5772
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1797-01-17
Björna
Studsviken
5773
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1816-09-08
Umeå lands
Strand
5774
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1845-08-22
Björna
Kärrsjö
5775
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1787-01-25
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
5776
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1819-02-16
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
5777
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1797-10-23
Arnäs
Kyrkvallen
5778
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1791-09-07
Umeå lands
Pålböle
5779
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1833-12-09
Själevad
Gene
5780
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1807-12-09
Bygdeå
Junkboda
5781
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1810-07-02
Åsele
Långvattnet
5782
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1858-04-27
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5783
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1830-07-16
Umeå lands
Vännfors
5784
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1804-06-29
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
5785
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1819-08-20
Umeå lands
Nybyn
5786
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1807-02-25
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
5787
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1805-04-28
Umeå lands
Gubböle
5788
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1786-09-30
Degerfors
Degersjön
5789
Nilsdotter
Kristina Katarina
1827-03-03
Lycksele
Ledningsvall
5790
Nilsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1842-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
5791
Nilsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1830-10-19
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
5792
Nilsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1844-01-16
Åsele
Tjärn
5793
Nilsdotter
Kristina Lovisa
1869-05-21
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5794
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1833-09-03
Bygdeå
Överklinten
5795
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1829-07-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5796
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1814-08-03
Nysätra
Grimsmark
5797
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1808-01-06
Arnäs
Ström
5798
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1827-06-06
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
5799
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1862-12-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5800
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1855-09-07
Junsele
Öfra
5801
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1829-08-02
Umeå lands
Böleå
5802
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1823-04-13
Åsele
Åsele
5803
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1811-05-16
Nysätra
Strandfors
5804
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1848-11-30
Stensele
Stensele
5805
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1808-05-07
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
5806
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1841-03-23
Vännäs
Pengsjö
5807
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1819-07-22
Åsele
Noret
5808
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1837-08-18
Bygdeå
Sjönäs
5809
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1830-07-30
Nysätra
Hertsånger
5810
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1781-09-09
Umeå lands
Teg
5811
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1818-02-02
Umeå lands
Pålböle
5812
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1810-11-05
Åsele
Varpsjö
5813
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1830 cirka
Nätra
Nätra
5814
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1816-05-30
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5815
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1841-07-01
Burträsk
Tjärn
5816
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1817-07-26
Bygdeå
Ratu
5817
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1803-04-04
Robertsfors
Aftonmora
5818
Nilsdotter
Kristina Magdalena Henrietta
1874-03-26
Åsele
Sörstrand
5819
Nilsdotter
Kristina Malvina
1888-05-06
Dorotea
Arksjö
5820
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1862-03-16
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5821
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1837-04-25
Norsjö
Tjärnberg
5822
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1833-01-16
5823
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1830-04-05
Nätra
Sjögom
5824
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1811-11-14
Junsele
Goreleselet
5825
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1821-05-12
Ullånger
Ullånger
5826
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1808-11-26
Fjällsjö
Backe
5827
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1794-09-11
Nysätra
Estersmark
5828
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1822-03-11
Sidensjö
Österkäl
5829
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1822-03-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5830
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1825-09-16
Umeå lands
Täftböle
5831
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1852-03-22
Bygdeå
Ratu
5832
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1804-01-16
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
5833
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1823-09-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
5834
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1800
Umeå lands
Täfteå
5835
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1851-08-07
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
5836
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1825-06-13
Björna
Hemling
5837
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1866-02-14
Stensele
Hattfjälldal
5838
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1811-09-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
5839
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1830-04-16
Björna
Hundsjö
5840
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1798-09-13
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
5841
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1837-12-13
Själevad
Domsjö
5842
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1805-09-06
Lycksele
Rusksele
5843
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margareta
1858-01-06
Skorped
Mosjö
5844
Nilsdotter
Kristina Margreta
1849-09-08
Lycksele
Arvliden
5845
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1837-02-11
Bygdeå
Överklinten
5846
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1871-11-08
Vilhelmina
Gidevare
5847
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1835-01-06
Frostviken lappf
Frostviken lappf
5848
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1875-09-21
Junsele
Åkerbränna
5849
Nilsdotter
Kristina Maria
1849-04-19
Hellesjö
Hellesjö
5850
Nilsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1839-01-31
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
5851
Nilsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1874-06-26
Nysätra
Kålaboda
5852
Nilsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1860-10-11
Dorotea
Bellvik
5853
Nilsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1853-07-02
Bygdeå
Österboda
5854
Nilsdotter
Kristina Matilda
1861-03-14
Åsele
Älgsjö
5855
Nilsdotter
Kristina Märta
1817-04-20
Skorped
Johannesberg
5856
Nilsdotter
Kristina Nikolina
1865-02-03
Nysätra
Flarken
5857
Nilsdotter
Kristina Petronella
1867-01-08
Dorotea
Väster-Ormsjö
5858
Nilsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1865-01-20
Sorsele
Råstrand
5859
Nilsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1807-01-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5860
Nilsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1811-10-06
Burträsk
Åbyn
5861
Nilsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1848-05-16
Stensele
Stensele
5862
Nilsdotter
Kristina Teolinda
1870-04-12
Norsjö
Boliden
5863
Nilsdotter
Kristina Teresia
1872-07-24
Sorsele
Gargnäs
5864
Nilsdotter
Kristina Teresia
1870-02-05
Gideå
Hundsjö
5865
Nilsdotter
Kristina Ulrika
1841-05-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5866
Nilsdotter
Kristina Ulrika
1816-03-18
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
5867
Nilsdotter
Kristina Ulrika
1818-03-15
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
5868
Nilsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1877-10-28
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
5869
Nilsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1865-09-26
Vilhelmina
Baksjöberg
5870
Nilsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1899-10-18
Stensele
Pauträsk
5871
Nilsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1851-12-25
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
5872
Nilsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1865-09-21
Gideå
Gideå bruk
5873
Nilsdotter
Kristina Vilhelmina
1861-09-28
Gideå
Gideå bruk
5874
Nilsdotter
Lars Albert
1914-10-15
Norsjö
Norsjö
5875
Nilsdotter
Letty Dagmar Josefina
1910-09-10
Tärna
Umfors
5876
Nilsdotter
Levina
1884-01-26
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
5877
Nilsdotter
Levina Karolina
1872-12-07
Vilhelmina
Stensele
5878
Nilsdotter
Lilly Augusta
1895-04-18
Åsele
Gärdsjö
5879
Nilsdotter
Lilly Katarina
1918-01-05
Anundsjö
Långsele
5880
Nilsdotter
Lilly Medora
1911-09-24
Gällivari
Gällivari
5881
Nilsdotter
Lilly Teresia
1899-06-29
Umeå lands
Djupvik
5882
Nilsdotter
Lina
1882-09-17
Vännäs
Fällforsheden
5883
Nilsdotter
Lina Maria
1885-06-21
Tärna
Joesjö
5884
Nilsdotter
Linda Margareta
1883-08-17
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
5885
Nilsdotter
Linda Matilda
1865-10-25
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
5886
Nilsdotter
Linda Viktoria
1896-06-03
Åsele
Östanberg
5887
Nilsdotter
Lisa Mathilda
1841-05-06
Norsjö
Granbergsträsk
5888
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1878-08-28
Vännäs
Vännäs
5889
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1856-03-26
Åsele
Oxvattnet
5890
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1843-02-19
Skellefteå lands
Karsträsk
5891
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1810-01-31
Skellefteå lands
5892
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1855-05-04
Skellefteå lands
Granholm
5893
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1807-09-25
Nysätra
Flarken
5894
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1844-11-03
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5895
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1844-11-26
Skellefteå lands
Böle
5896
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1844-06-25
Vännäs
Vännforsbäck
5897
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1814-04-24
Umeå lands
Innertavle
5898
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1858-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
5899
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1821-10-14
Bygdeå
Ratu
5900
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1830-10-10
Vännäs
Spöland
5901
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1856-06-28
Vännäs
Spöland
5902
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1810-09-29
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
5903
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1812-07-09
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
5904
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1834-08-11
Degerfors
Maltjälen
5905
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1801-08-31
Umeå lands
Holmön
5906
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1816-09-04
Umeå lands
Täfteå
5907
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1828-01-03
Lövånger
Vallen
5908
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1802-08-21
Umeå lands
Fällfors
5909
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1799-03-10
Umeå lands
Ansmark
5910
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1830-02-15
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
5911
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1804-12-18
Degerfors
Skivsjö
5912
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1843-08-21
Bjurholm
Nyholm
5913
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1814-11-11
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5914
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1829-01-13
Vännäs
Norrmalm
5915
Nilsdotter
Lovisa
1858-08-29
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
5916
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Agata
1810-07-09
Lycksele
Långsele
5917
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Aqvelina
1865-09-01
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
5918
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Charlotta
1835-10-14
Stensele
Åskilje
5919
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Charlotta
1797-01-08
Umeå lands
Brattby
5920
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Charlotta
1796-02-27
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
5921
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Charlotta
1859-08-10
Bygdeå
Junkboda
5922
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Charlotta
1808-02-12
Umeå lands
Västerteg
5923
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Erika
1873-07-07
Dorotea
Dorotea
5924
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Erika
1850-10-05
Burträsk
Brattfors
5925
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Eufrosyna
1869-12-19
Umeå lands
Strand
5926
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Eulina
1883-08-09
Vännäs
Spöland
5927
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Evelina
1881-09-05
Vännäs
Spöland
5928
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Josefina
1873-08-03
Åsele
Fäboliden
5929
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Karolina
1858-10-03
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
5930
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Karolina
1873-02-14
Björna
Aspsele
5931
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Magdalena
1801-07-04
Bygdeå
Överklinten
5932
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Magdalena
1816-11-21
Umeå lands
Vännäs
5933
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Magdalena
1845-07-14
Vännäs
Vännforsbäck
5934
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Magdalena
1856-07-06
Degerfors
Granön
5935
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Magdalena
1800-07-15
Degerfors
Degersjön
5936
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Margareta
1869-10-07
Lövånger
Uttersjön
5937
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Matilda
1858-12-06
Nordmaling
Mo
5938
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Nikolina
1872-09-13
Lövånger
Risböle
5939
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Olivia
1872-10-31
Sävar
Ivarsboda
5940
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Ulrika
1819-07-24
Umeå lands
Vännfors
5941
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Ulrika
1815-10-29
Umeå lands
Innertavle
5942
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Vilhelmina
1863-11-03
Vännäs
Spöland
5943
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Vilhelmina
1860-08-02
Umeå lands
Degernäs
5944
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Vilhelmina
1820-08-09
Lycksele
Siksele
5945
Nilsdotter
Lovisa Vilhelmina
1866-07-07
Vännäs
Spöland
5946
Nilsdotter
Lydia
1858-03-07
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
5947
Nilsdotter
Lydia Charlotta
1880-07-11
Umeå lands
Obbola
5948
Nilsdotter
Lydia Charlotta
1871-03-04
Degerfors
Lillsele
5949
Nilsdotter
Lydia Elina
1889-05-27
Lycksele
Stenkulla
5950
Nilsdotter
Lydia Johanna
1887-02-07
Lycksele
Knaften
5951
Nilsdotter
Lydia Johanna
1886-03-20
Lycksele
Knaften
5952
Nilsdotter
Lydia Johanna
1880-04-14
Lycksele
Vägsele
5953
Nilsdotter
Lydia Josefina
1909-12-03
Vilhelmina
Klippfjäll
5954
Nilsdotter
Lydia Katarina Johanna
1881-03-08
Nysätra
Pellboda
5955
Nilsdotter
Lydia Margareta
1886-01-24
Åsele
Avasjö
5956
Nilsdotter
Lydia Maria
1886-06-07
Vännäs
Fagerlund
5957
Nilsdotter
Lydia Maria
1871-09-30
Arvidsjaur
Grundträskliden
5958
Nilsdotter
Lydia Maria
1882-10-30
Lycksele
Björksele
5959
Nilsdotter
Lydia Viktoria
1894-03-11
Umeå lands
Innertavle
5960
Nilsdotter
Lydia Vilhelmina
1888-07-15
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
5961
Nilsdotter
Magadlena Fredrika
1820-07-09
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
5962
Nilsdotter
Magda Teresia
1912-04-25
Burträsk
Kvistliden
5963
Nilsdotter
Magdalen Fredrika
1828-02-29
Lövånger
Lövånger
5964
Nilsdotter
Magdalen Katarina
1824-05-11
Nysätra
Estersmark
5965
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1771-03-28
Skellefteå lands
Böle
5966
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1770-05-06
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
5967
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1781
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
5968
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1796-10-08
Nysätra
Gunsmark
5969
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1820-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
5970
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1826-06-02
Bygdeå
Rickleå
5971
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1791-03
Arvidsjaur
Kokträsk
5972
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1786-03-17
Nysätra
Brände
5973
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1787-11-08
Nysätra
Brände
5974
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1823-06-14
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
5975
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1807-01-21
Skellefteå lands
5976
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1797-08-22
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
5977
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1792-01-29
Burträsk
Branbarliden
5978
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1793-03-10
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
5979
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1817-04-27
Piteå lands
Hemmingsmark
5980
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1824-11-24
Nordingrå
Näs
5981
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1827-09-04
Nordingrå
Näs
5982
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1778-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
5983
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1853-07-22
Arvidsjaur
Malå
5984
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1808
Nätra
Skulnäs
5985
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1776-04-26
Åsele
Stensele
5986
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1770-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Gagsmark
5987
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1775-11-10
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
5988
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1869-05-02
Fjällsjö
Rudsjön
5989
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1815-09-28
Junsele
Bölen
5990
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1849-05-25
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
5991
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1838-09-24
Själevad
Västergärdal
5992
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1837-03-10
Själevad
Komnäs
5993
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1815-02-25
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
5994
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1772-12-13
Nysätra
Flarkbäcken
5995
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1840-04-20
Själevad
Komnäs
5996
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1808-04-06
Nysätra
Grimsmark
5997
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1843-10-11
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
5998
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1819-07-01
Själevad
Flärke
5999
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1805-12-14
Bygdeå
Junkboda
6000
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1790-05-29
Nysätra
Flarken
6001
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1849-12-12
Själevad
Kroksta
6002
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1803-04-24
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6003
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1804-02-21
Nysätra
Pellboda
6004
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1776-12-04
Umeå lands
Vesterteg
6005
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1806-09-13
Umeå lands
Strand
6006
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1793-03-17
Umeå lands
Spöland
6007
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1804-11-27
Nysätra
Estersmark
6008
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1785-10-15
Nysätra
Brände
6009
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1786-10-30
Umeå lands
Brattby
6010
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1779-11-16
Umeå lands
Västerteg
6011
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1778-06-05
Nysätra
Hertzånger
6012
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1771-02-22
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
6013
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1786-01-24
Nysätra
Brännforssund
6014
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1838-02-18
Björna
Mattarbodum
6015
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1786-02-26
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
6016
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1795-11-24
Umeå lands
Täfteå
6017
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1798-11-27
Vilhelmina
Råsele
6018
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1784-11-03
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6019
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1774-02-10
Nysätra
Hertzånger
6020
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1806-12-19
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
6021
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1789-06-29
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6022
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1791-02-01
Umeå lands
Kasamark
6023
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1778-08-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
6024
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1796-02-25
Umeå lands
Fällfors såg
6025
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1807-11-13
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
6026
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1791-09-08
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6027
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1801-02-04
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
6028
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1873-09-26
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
6029
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1779-01-11
Umeå lands
Sörböle
6030
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1821-07-23
Umeå lands
Sörfors
6031
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1806-06-09
Umeå lands
Strand
6032
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1773-07-12
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6033
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1793-08-24
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
6034
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1787-11-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
6035
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1778-01-06
Lövånger
Bissjön
6036
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1794-04-14
Umeå lands
Holmön
6037
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1781-12-06
Nysätra
Estermark
6038
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1843-08-20
Anundsjö
Storselet
6039
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1777-03-24
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
6040
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1793-04-30
Burträsk
Låssmen
6041
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1778-04-29
Burträsk
Burträsk
6042
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1780-08-12
Lövånger
Ytterbyn
6043
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1792-04-03
Lövånger
Hötjärn
6044
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1787-12-20
Umeå lands
Spöland
6045
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1784-04-15
Umeå lands
Strand
6046
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1786-01-03
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
6047
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1783-10-03
Lövånger
Vebomark
6048
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1787-01-06
Skellefteå lands
Böle
6049
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1782-12
Umeå lands
Vännäs
6050
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1781-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Holmfors
6051
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1796-02-13
Vilhelmina
Svanabyn
6052
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1802-08-17
Nysätra
Flarken
6053
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1777-04-17
Nysätra
Klintsjön
6054
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1772-10-12
Bygdeå
Sikeå
6055
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1779-01-08
Bygdeå
Sikeå
6056
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1795-05-01
Själevad?
Själevad?
6057
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1776-10-09
Nysätra
Grimsmark
6058
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1801-04-04
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
6059
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1813-07-14
Åsele
Tegelträsk
6060
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1779-05-23
Nysätra
Nybyn
6061
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1805-05-11
Bygdeå
Gravfors
6062
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1787-10-13
Lövånger
Lövånger
6063
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1804-09-20
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
6064
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1779-09-07
Lycksele
Vargträsk
6065
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1793
Degerfors
Skivsjö
6066
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1776-08-04
Grundsunda?
Grundsunda?
6067
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1852-03-11
Björna
Gideå
6068
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1788-06-24
Arnäs
Hundsjö
6069
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1772-03-22
Grundsunda
Stensäter
6070
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1775-09-29
Skelefteå lands
Skelefteå lands
6071
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1796-09-07
Grundsunda
Ultrå
6072
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1795-01-23
Nordmaling
Brattfors
6073
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1796-01-18
Bygdeå
Flarken
6074
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1785-03-11
Nordmaling
Mo
6075
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1781-10-15
Burträsk
Ekträsk
6076
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1799-08-06
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6077
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1772
Umeå lands
Ramsele
6078
Nilsdotter
Magdalena
1777-12-15
Arnäs
Rullböle
6079
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Albertina
1854-05-31
Nysätra
Klintsjön
6080
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Albertina
1845-09-11
Lycksele
Byssträsk
6081
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Amanda
1856-07-26
Norsjö
Risliden
6082
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Amanda
1873-02-07
Nysätra
Grimsmark
6083
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Amanda
1857-05-10
Norsjö
Brinken
6084
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Amanda
1873-11-07
Bygdeå
Korssjön
6085
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Amanda
1869-09-10
Degerfors
Karleby
6086
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Augustina
1853-10-03
Nysätra
Estersmark
6087
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Charlotta
1848-09-25
Nysätra
Gunsmark
6088
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Charlotta
1844-05-12
Nysätra
Kålaboda
6089
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Charlotta
1854-07-19
Nysätra
Strandfors
6090
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Charlotta
1843-05-17
Nysätra
Gunsmark
6091
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Charlotta
1805-10-30
Burträsk
Ortoliden
6092
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Charlotta
1865-06-07
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6093
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Charlotta
1828-10-19
Nysätra
Gumboda
6094
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Fredrika
1857-08-30
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
6095
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Fredrika
1845-12-13
Skellefteå lands
Orrliden
6096
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Gustava
1833-08-12
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
6097
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Gustava
1831-01-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
6098
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1844-01-13
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6099
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1851-01-01
Stensele
Verksamheten
6100
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1858-12-31
Nysätra
Risvattnet
6101
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1842-07-27
Nysätra
Flarken
6102
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1818-06-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
6103
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1861-07-12
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
6104
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1848-10-24
Nysätra
Flarken
6105
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1841-10-24
Burträsk
Älglund
6106
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Johanna
1827-02-17
Burträsk
Åbyn
6107
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Josefina
1864-10-09
Nysätra
Hertsånger
6108
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Josefina
1855-08-30
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
6109
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Josefina
1878-03-27
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6110
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Karolina
1822-10-20
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
6111
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Karolina
1849-01-28
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
6112
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Karolina
1871-08-03
Degerfors
Sävsjön
6113
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1836-02-10
Nysätra
Flarken
6114
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1779-09-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6115
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1798-11-11
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
6116
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Katarina
1856-01-08
Lycksele
Rusksele
6117
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1847-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Bruträsk
6118
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1810-11-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6119
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1795-12-15
Själevad
Mo
6120
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1863-03-09
Bygdeå
Selsfors
6121
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1810-11-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6122
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1791-10-14
Skellefteå lands
Norrböle
6123
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Kristina
1792-11-19
Umeå lands
Pålböle
6124
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Lovisa
1816-01-10
Umeå lands
Innertavle
6125
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Lovisa
1819-01-17
Degerfors
Krokån
6126
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Lovisa
1826-09-05
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6127
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Lovisa
1833-03-22
Degerfors
Häggnäs
6128
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Margareta
1818-11-12
Umeå lands
Ersmark
6129
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Margareta
1779-12-10
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6130
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Margareta
1778-12-08
Skellefteå
Storkåge
6131
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Margareta
1808-05-05
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
6132
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Margreta
1857-04-12
Norsjö
Storliden
6133
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Matilda
1861-01-24
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
6134
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Matilda
1861-03-10
Nysätra
Strandfors
6135
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Matilda
1853-03-06
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6136
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Nikolina
1864-03-01
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6137
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Nikolina
1863-09-25
Bygdeå
Liljabäck
6138
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Petronella
1867-08-01
Bygdeå
Fällfors
6139
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1850-05-18
Burträsk
Åbyn
6140
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1867-07-29
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
6141
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1812-08-19
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
6142
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1836-04-28
Nysätra
Degerfors
6143
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1862-08-29
Bygdeå
Junkboda
6144
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1834-05-30
Umeå lands
Gärdsjö
6145
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1841-10-29
Nysätra
Risvattnet
6146
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1831-09-20
Umeå lands
Västernäs
6147
Nilsdotter
Magdalena Ulrika
1818-09-05
Umeå lands
Ersmark
6148
Nilsdotter
Maj Ingegerd
1918-05-05
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
6149
Nilsdotter
Malin
1775
6150
Nilsdotter
Manda Katarina
1875-09-26
Degerfors
Rödå
6151
Nilsdotter
Maragreta
1880-05-19
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
6152
Nilsdotter
Margaret Charlotta
1827-07-30
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
6153
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1843-07-15
Åsele
Lappmark
6154
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1799-10-19
Skellefteå lands
Långnästräsk
6155
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1777-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
6156
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1801-05-04
Skorped
Uberg
6157
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1801-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Bastuträsk
6158
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1806-03-13
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
6159
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1884-02-17
Vefsn/Grane
Burgefyld
6160
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1773-01-18
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
6161
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1777
Skellefteå lands
Tuvan
6162
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1776-12-02
Skellefteå lans
Långträsk
6163
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1770-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6164
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1771-01-21
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
6165
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1774-06-29
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6166
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1783-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
6167
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1819-10-23
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
6168
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1787-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6169
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1815-03-20
Nordingrå
Omne 2:4
6170
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1825-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6171
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1811-06-17
Skellefteå lands
Rengård
6172
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1787-03-20
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
6173
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1790
Nordingrå
Grista
6174
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1809-01-01
Arvidsjaur
Kalisån
6175
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1860-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Räftkläppen
6176
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1789
Bräcke
Bräcke
6177
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1789-07-28
Junsele
Ström
6178
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1841-01-12
Lövånger
Böle
6179
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1869-05-10
Sorsele
Ammarfjäll
6180
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1782
Åsele
Åsele
6181
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1808-02-22
Åsele
Lappmark
6182
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1889-01-27
Junsele
Ulvvik
6183
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1814-12-10
Junsele
Lillegård
6184
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1853-11-04
Vilhelmina
Gitsfjäll
6185
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1881-05-15
Junsele
Västanbäck
6186
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1821-11-05
Vilhelmina
Byrgfjäll
6187
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1789-03-24
Arvidsjaur
Malånäs
6188
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1834-02-11
Själevad
Nordanås
6189
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1781-06-21
Ström
Långåsen
6190
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1778
Nordingrå
Binböle
6191
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1790 cirka
Åsele
Lappmarken
6192
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1787-11-06
Dalarna
Dalarna
6193
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1801-06-18
Mo
Flärke
6194
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1801-10-09
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
6195
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1805-01-18
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6196
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1872-12-04
Anundsjö
Kubbe
6197
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1870-05-08
Anundsjö
Kubbe
6198
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1869-03-13
Anundsjö
Kubbe
6199
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1804-11-19
Arvidsjaur
Sejejaur
6200
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1796-08-29
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
6201
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1922-01-19
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
6202
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1869-07-29
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
6203
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1864-06-20
Anundsjö
Näs
6204
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1919-01-31
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
6205
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1881-09-08
Anundsjö
Grundtjärn
6206
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1808-10-31
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6207
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1834-06-25
Sorsele
Ran
6208
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1775-07-14
Arnäs
Ravesta
6209
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1870-12-21
Anundsjö
Yttersel
6210
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1789
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
6211
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1775
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
6212
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1771-10-05
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
6213
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1862-11-14
Tärna
Björkvattnet
6214
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1807-12-15
Skorped
Lännäs
6215
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1878-07-15
Sidensjö
Västerby
6216
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1805-08-03
Sorsele
Ran
6217
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1778-10-25
Arnäs
Hundsjö
6218
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1793
Vilhelmina
Råsele
6219
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1803-11-28
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
6220
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1770-02
Själevad
Kroksta
6221
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1778-10-04
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
6222
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1799-10-20
Umeå lands
Rödå
6223
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1772-11-23
Umeå lands
Vännfors
6224
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1809-10-05
Umeå lands
Strand
6225
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1782-07-22
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6226
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1810
Anundsjö
Österfannby
6227
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1788-04-13
Björna
Själevad
6228
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1771-09-30
Umeå lands
Klabböle
6229
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1800-02-17
Umeå lands
Fällfors
6230
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1797-06-02
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
6231
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1777-03-25
Själevad
Överhörnäs
6232
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1771-06-13
Lövånger
Lövånger
6233
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1780-07-05
Umeå lands
Holmön
6234
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1789-03-07
Umeå lands
Holmön
6235
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1817-01-02
Själevad
Peresjö
6236
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1795-02-01
Själevad
Klasböle
6237
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1797-03-07
Umeå lands
Böle
6238
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1787-12-04
Umeå lands
Västerteg
6239
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1790-05-28
Burträsk
Bodbyn
6240
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1781-01-16
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
6241
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1892-08-30
Anundsjö
Fällkäl
6242
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1799-09-24
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
6243
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1785-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
6244
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1789-07-17
Umeå lands
Ytterrödå
6245
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1770-03-15
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
6246
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1801-06-29
Lövånger
Bodan
6247
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1797-09-26
Lövånger
Vallen
6248
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1793-04-27
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6249
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1775-01-06
Lövånger
Lövånger
6250
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1788-04-16
Nysätra
Brände
6251
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1774-03-28
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
6252
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1805
Norge
Byrgfjäll
6253
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1835-06-24
Burträsk
Risåtjärn
6254
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1782-02-01
Bygdeå
Norum
6255
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1775-02-24
Lycksele
Manjaur
6256
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1830-09-21
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6257
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1799-02-18
Nysätra
Nybyn
6258
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1793-12-03
Grimsmark
6259
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1789-06-03
Arvidsjaur
Kokträsk
6260
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1799-04-24
Lövånger
Vebomark
6261
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1823-12-16
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
6262
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1775-02-03
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
6263
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1779-12-20
Sorsele
Ran
6264
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1852-03-03
Sorsele
Ran
6265
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1770-05-02
Sorsele
Norge/Ran
6266
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1789-03-24
Arvidsjaur
Malånäs
6267
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1798-05-25
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
6268
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1783-09-26
Lövånger
Gärde
6269
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1790-08-07
Arnäs
Lunne
6270
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1772-11-27
Nordmaling
Mo
6271
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1773-02-28
Nordmaling
Ava
6272
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1806-12-10
Grundsunda
Högen
6273
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1856-08-11
Umeå lands
Höglund
6274
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1777-11-08
Nordmaling
Bjurholm
6275
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1808-10-29
Nordmaling
Järnäs
6276
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1776-09-01
Själevad
Nyliden
6277
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1791-01-13
Degerfors
Kussjön
6278
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1782-01-13
Själevad
Långviken
6279
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1781-12-21
Lycksele
Vargträsk
6280
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1831-01-28
Nordingrå
Bergsåker
6281
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1796-12-09
Umeå lands
Kasamark
6282
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1796-10-26
Lycksele
Gransele
6283
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1775
??
??
6284
Nilsdotter
Margareta
1788-12-01
Umeå lands
Ramsele
6285
Nilsdotter
Margareta Albertina
1852-04-26
Umeå lands
Sörfors
6286
Nilsdotter
Margareta Antonia
1835-08-14
Umeå lands
Långbrännan
6287
Nilsdotter
Margareta Brita
1824-02-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6288
Nilsdotter
Margareta Brita
1849-07-04
Gideå
Hundsjö
6289
Nilsdotter
Margareta Cecilia
1842-03-28
Arvidsjaur
Släppträsk
6290
Nilsdotter
Margareta Charlotta
1835-11-07
Nysätra
Estersmark
6291
Nilsdotter
Margareta Charlotta
1834-04-01
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
6292
Nilsdotter
Margareta Charlotta
1810-01-03
Umeå lands
Björktjärn
6293
Nilsdotter
Margareta Dorotea
1815-12-26
Nysätra
Flarklund
6294
Nilsdotter
Margareta Dorotea
1883-09-07
Norge
Susendal
6295
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1825-12-06
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6296
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1814-09-30
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
6297
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1852-02-16
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6298
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1791-10-05
6299
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1835-04-14
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
6300
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1863-06-11
Nysätra
Estersmark
6301
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1851-07-26
Nora
Skallsta
6302
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1813-10-06
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
6303
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1813-10-06
Sídensjö
Djupsjö
6304
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1797-12-02
Ådalsliden
Ådalsliden
6305
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1835-04-19
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
6306
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1822-07-26
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
6307
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1823-06-26
Sidensjö
Österkäl
6308
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1862-04-03
Fredrika
Svartsjö
6309
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1854-01-29
Skorped
Byvattnet
6310
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1806-08-30
Sidensjö
Skureå
6311
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1835-04-02
Skorped
Mosjö
6312
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1829-10-26
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
6313
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1840-01-29
Grundsunda
Västanå
6314
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1798-09-28
Arnäs
Stranne
6315
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1805-07-30
Umeå lands
Brännland
6316
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1786-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Burträsk
6317
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1861-06-20
Björna
Hemling
6318
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1838-01-17
Gideå
Långvattnet
6319
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1800-08-11
Arnäs
Lomviken
6320
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1808-09-23
Arnäs
Dekarsön
6321
Nilsdotter
Margareta Elisabet
1834-12-10
Gideå
Långvattnet
6322
Nilsdotter
Margareta Gunilla
1838-04-01
Junsele
Lillsele
6323
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1848-05-09
Arvidsjaur
Malå
6324
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1851-11-16
Burträsk
Bodbyn
6325
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1850-07-21
Dorotea
Lövstrand
6326
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1874-01-04
Fjällsjö
Söresta
6327
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1861-11-04
Norsjö
Risliden
6328
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1836-06-04
Nysätra
Pellboda
6329
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1839-01-16
Stensele
Sandviken
6330
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1837-01-25
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
6331
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1840-02-29
Lycksele
Knaften
6332
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1843-07-14
Gideå
Flärke
6333
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1817-04-21
Lycksele
Umgransele
6334
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1824-04-16
Lycksele
Umgransele
6335
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1826-03-09
Lycksele
Umgransele
6336
Nilsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1831-10-28
Grundsunda
Gidböle
6337
Nilsdotter
Margareta Jonata
1867-03-30
Dorotea
Risbäck
6338
Nilsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1846-02-13
Nysätra
Gunsmark
6339
Nilsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1842-08-05
Lycksele
Vormsele
6340
Nilsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1843-09-23
Bygdeå
Gullmark
6341
Nilsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1874-02-08
Skorped
Byvattnet
6342
Nilsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1865-01-06
Ådals Liden
Omsjö
6343
Nilsdotter
Margareta Karolina
1840-08-15
Arnäs
Nederön
6344
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1819-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
6345
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1812-12-10
Skellefteå lands
Sandviken
6346
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1808-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6347
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1844-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
6348
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1812-12-10
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
6349
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1816-05-07
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
6350
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1817-11-24
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6351
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1825-01-29
Arvidsjaur
Lainejaur
6352
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1832-04-08
Skellefteå lands
Lund
6353
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1856-06-20
Skorped
Djupsjö
6354
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1802-05-01
Umeå lands
Böle
6355
Nilsdotter
Margareta katarina
1805-11-07
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6356
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1799-01-08
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
6357
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1829-03-22
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6358
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1831-06-17
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
6359
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1838-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Häbbersliden
6360
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1799-06-27
Skellefteå lands
Granbergsträsk
6361
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1875-06-16
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
6362
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1815-12-18
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
6363
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1824-10-17
Piteå lands
Roknäs
6364
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1801-01-18
Lövånger
Kåsböle
6365
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1822-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
6366
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1836-02-08
Sidensjö
Nyland
6367
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1789-04-07
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
6368
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1823-10-08
Umeå lands
Ön
6369
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1821-11-26
Burträsk
Tjärn
6370
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1833-10-17
Norsjö
Bjurträsk
6371
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1809-09-02
Lövånger
Fjällbyn
6372
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1826-09-08
Gideå
Hundsjö
6373
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1790-09-03
Lövånger
Vebomark
6374
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1842-05-16
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
6375
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1808-02-21
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6376
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1788-05-27
Umeå lands
Sävar
6377
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1801
Umeå lands
Västerteg
6378
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1797-04-28
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
6379
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1838-08-10
Fredrika
Lögda
6380
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1782-03
Umeå lands
Västerteg
6381
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1805-01-13
Degerfors
Granö
6382
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1803-03-02
Umeå lands
Sävar
6383
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1792-09-23
Nysätra
Gumboda
6384
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1799-08-29
Umeå lands
Kassjö
6385
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1807-05-24
Själevad
Västeralnäs
6386
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1786-12-21
Umeå Lands
Djäkneböle
6387
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1809-01-25
Umeå lands
Täfteå
6388
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1805-01-20
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
6389
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1790-01-29
Skellefteå lands
Norrböle
6390
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1834-03-21
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
6391
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1794-06-20
Nysätra
Hertsånger
6392
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1833-05-26
Burträsk
Rönnbäcken
6393
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1805-03-24
Umeå lands
Sävar
6394
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1816-02-29
Åsele
Varpsjö
6395
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1810-09-24
Bygdeå
Sjöarödd
6396
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1866-06-22
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
6397
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1871-01-10
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
6398
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1839-11-02
Degerfors
Degerfors
6399
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1802-08-08
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
6400
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1841-12-05
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
6401
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1830-10-28
Degerfors
Hjuken
6402
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1790-09-10
Bygdeå
Edfastmark
6403
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1788-03-09
Bygdeå
Norum
6404
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1843-12-08
Degerfors
Degerfors
6405
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1829-08-11
Arnäs
Nederön
6406
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1812-07-23
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
6407
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1796-08-05
Nysätra
Nysätra
6408
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1832-10-02
Bjurholm
Västerås
6409
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1819-01-09
Degerfors
Lillträsk
6410
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1785-02-01
Umeå lands
Spöland
6411
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1790-06-15
Umeå lands
Jämteböle
6412
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1829-11-03
Lycksele
Örträsk
6413
Nilsdotter
Margareta Katarina
1798-10-26
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
6414
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1809-09-09
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
6415
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1784-07-24
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
6416
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1788-01-12
Nederkalix
Näsbyn
6417
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1821-01-21
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
6418
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1805-04-07
Lövånger
Risböle
6419
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1857-11-28
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6420
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1804-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
6421
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1807-07-31
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6422
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1840-02-16
Lövånger
Vallen
6423
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1833-11-14
Skellefteå lands
Häbbersfors
6424
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1833-12-30
Sidensjö
Rössjö
6425
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1869-11-17
Sidensjö
Nyland
6426
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1841-10-16
Nysätra
Gunsmark
6427
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1862-01-10
Sidensjö
Överå
6428
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1798-09-19
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
6429
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1849-06-21
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
6430
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1814-03-30
Bygdeå
Korssjön
6431
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1884-05-17
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6432
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1776-10-24
Umeå lands
Strand
6433
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1781-01-08
Umeå lands
Ersmark
6434
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1797-08-23
Umeå lands
Strand
6435
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1824-02-04
Umeå Lands
Strand
6436
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1799-12-22
Umeå Lands
Strand
6437
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1844-08-06
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
6438
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1838-05-06
Vännäs
Mjösjö
6439
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1834-11-28
Degerfors
Hjuken
6440
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1805-05-01
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
6441
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1833-03-17
Gideå
Flärke
6442
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1844-03-09
Mo
Mo
6443
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1804-12-19
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6444
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1840-10-22
Umeå lands
Västerteg
6445
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1852-06-30
Gideå
Gideå bruk
6446
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1783-02
Umeå lands
Sävar
6447
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1826-09-09
Umeå lands
Spöland
6448
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1792-02-20
Burträsk
Låsmen
6449
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1843-05-20
Själevad
Lillbacke
6450
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1839-10-01
Sävar
Gravfors
6451
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1844-05-12
Själevad
Lillbacke
6452
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1794-10-31
Burträsk
Lubboträsk
6453
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1804-08-29
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
6454
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1848-10-28
Umeå lands
Berg
6455
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1795-12-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
6456
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1852-04-15
Bygdeå
Junkboda
6457
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1778
Nätra
Nätra
6458
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1805-10-21
Umeå lands
Rödå
6459
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1847-04-04
Umeå lands
Åliden
6460
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1829-06-19
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
6461
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1838-10-25
Degerfors
Strömsjönäs
6462
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1833-10-09
Nysätra
Gunsmark
6463
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1843-02-17
Björna
Nyliden
6464
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1812-05-27
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6465
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1853-05-04
Bjurholm
Agnäs
6466
Nilsdotter
Margareta Kristina
1814-12-03
Umeå lands
Strand
6467
Nilsdotter
Margareta Lovia
1835-07-30
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6468
Nilsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1825-06-30
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
6469
Nilsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1879-12-07
Överkalix
Tväredet
6470
Nilsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1883-09-04
Jörn
Brännbacka
6471
Nilsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1853-03-08
Bygdeå
Vännäs
6472
Nilsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1837-01-29
Gideå
Nordsjö
6473
Nilsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1844-09-06
Umeå lands
Hissjö
6474
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magalena
1805-08-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6475
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1826-01-16
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
6476
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1846-08-23
Lövånger
Vebomark
6477
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1865-02-28
Skellefteå lands
Bodbacka
6478
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1859-03-27
Norsjö
Finnberg
6479
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1812-02-15
Nätra
Sörgård 2:1
6480
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1838-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Medle
6481
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1836-03-14
Sävar
Tålsmark
6482
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1853-12-02
Lövånger
Vebomark
6483
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1804
Vilhelmina?
Vilhelmina?
6484
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1817-08-18
Bygdeå
Rickleå
6485
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1815-09-27
Björna
Berg
6486
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1808
Nordingrå
Mädan
6487
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1812-01-04
Umeå lands
Sävar
6488
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1831-03-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
6489
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1835-04-29
Sävar
Botsmark
6490
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1835-08-24
Sävar
Sävar
6491
Nilsdotter
Margareta Magdalena
1824-09-27
Bjurholm
Näsland
6492
Nilsdotter
Margareta Maria
1840-11-14
Ramsele
Ramsele
6493
Nilsdotter
Margareta Matilda
1880-10-07
Burträsk
Storbränna
6494
Nilsdotter
Margareta Matilda
1862-10-30
Nysätra
Estersmark
6495
Nilsdotter
Margareta Nikolina
1864-12-08
Umeå lands
Holmsund
6496
Nilsdotter
Margareta Regina
1849-03-25
Åsele
Gulsele
6497
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1841-05-31
Sorsele
Brännbacken
6498
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1877-05-18
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
6499
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1834-09-17
Norsjö
Nyliden
6500
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1862-05-14
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
6501
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1863-07-30
Degerfors
Olstorp
6502
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1843-05-15
Degerfors
Rödå
6503
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1846-12-21
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
6504
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1827-02-23
Umeå lands
Stärkesmark
6505
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1848-08-30
Sävar
Botsmark
6506
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1846-03-28
Lycksele
Vägsele
6507
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1844-07-24
Degerfors
Degernäs
6508
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1860-09-14
Umeå lands
Rödå
6509
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1826-11-04
Umeå lands
Mellansvartbäcken
6510
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1836-07-06
Lycksele
Örtorp
6511
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1843-03-16
Degerfors
Granön
6512
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1841-12-16
Degerfors
Kristineborg
6513
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1856-01-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
6514
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1816-01-02
Bjurholm
Mariebäck
6515
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1857-10-11
Örträsk
Örträsk
6516
Nilsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1856-06-06
Örträsk
Örträsk
6517
Nilsdotter
Margareta Ulrika
1819-07-05
Burträsk
Stenträsk
6518
Nilsdotter
Margareta Ulrika
1840-07-05
Degerfors
Maltjälen
6519
Nilsdotter
Margareta Vilhelmina
1878-01-01
Lycksele
Lomfors
6520
Nilsdotter
Margareta Vilhelmina
1863-07-14
Bjurholm
Strömsjöliden
6521
Nilsdotter
Margaretra Magdalena
1840-09-26
Nätra sn
Hummelvik
6522
Nilsdotter
Margreta
1897-06-16
Sorsele
Risfjäll
6523
Nilsdotter
Margreta
1881-03-28
Mo
Hållen
6524
Nilsdotter
Margreta Gustava
1861-06-27
Jörn (AC)
Granbergsträsk
6525
Nilsdotter
Mari Sofia
1858-05-04
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
6526
Nilsdotter
Maria
1866-03-28
Värmland
Vitsand
6527
Nilsdotter
Maria
1850-07-07
Nysätra
Estermark
6528
Nilsdotter
Maria
1807-02-05
Skellefteå lands
Långnästräsk
6529
Nilsdotter
Maria
1779-02-11
Skellefteå lands
Böle
6530
Nilsdotter
Maria
1787-04-04
Skellefteå lands
Svanström
6531
Nilsdotter
Maria
1840-12-08
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
6532
Nilsdotter
Maria
1788-09-17
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
6533
Nilsdotter
Maria
1842-04-21
Norsjö
Älgliden
6534
Nilsdotter
Maria
1859-08-04
Skellefteå lands
Bruträsk
6535
Nilsdotter
Maria
1860-10-02
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
6536
Nilsdotter
Maria
1826-05-09
Arvidsjaur
V.Kikkijaurs Sameby Jerfojaur
6537
Nilsdotter
Maria
1842-11-04
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
6538
Nilsdotter
Maria
1795-08-15
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
6539
Nilsdotter
Maria
1852-11-08
Östmark (S)
Marklätt
6540
Nilsdotter
Maria
1775-09-12
Arvidsjaur
Muddjaur
6541
Nilsdotter
Maria
1863-08-26
Skellefteå lands
Räftkläppen
6542
Nilsdotter
Maria
1809-08-27
Sorsele
Ran
6543
Nilsdotter
Maria
1780-03-02
Arvidsjaur
Lambur
6544
Nilsdotter
Maria
1872-05-22
Sidensjö
Nyland
6545
Nilsdotter
Maria
1801-05-27
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
6546
Nilsdotter
Maria
1864-04-24
Umeå lands
Åbo
6547
Nilsdotter
Maria
1876-09-07
Ström
Ström
6548
Nilsdotter
Maria
1778-10-17
Åsele
Stensele
6549
Nilsdotter
Maria
1865-09-03
Själevad
Sörvåge
6550
Nilsdotter
Maria
1785
Norge?
Norge?
6551
Nilsdotter
Maria
1799-10-20
Åsele
Almsele landet
6552
Nilsdotter
Maria
1797-11-30
Ramsele
Meåfors
6553
Nilsdotter
Maria
1806-03-03
Tåsjö
Tåsjö by
6554
Nilsdotter
Maria
1832-07-07
??
??
6555
Nilsdotter
Maria
1884-10-11
Mo
Hållen
6556
Nilsdotter
Maria
1790-09-11
Skorped
Oppsjön
6557
Nilsdotter
Maria
1880-09-06
Anundsjö
Långsele
6558
Nilsdotter
Maria
1884-02-24
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
6559
Nilsdotter
Maria
1780-08-04
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6560
Nilsdotter
Maria
1879-10-08
Anundsjö
Långsele
6561
Nilsdotter
Maria
1773-09-10
Sidensjö
Nybyn
6562
Nilsdotter
Maria
1780-03-29
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
6563
Nilsdotter
Maria
1790-09-21
Skorped
Skorped
6564
Nilsdotter
Maria
1886-08-14
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
6565
Nilsdotter
Maria
1786-11-23
Nysätra
Flarken
6566
Nilsdotter
Maria
1794-04-30
Själevad
Snöborg
6567
Nilsdotter
Maria
1867-02-15
Skorped
Lövsjön
6568
Nilsdotter
Maria
1772-01-12
Lövånger
Mångbyn
6569
Nilsdotter
Maria
1810-03-04
Lycksele
Ran
6570
Nilsdotter
Maria
1771-08-04
Bygdeå
Norum
6571
Nilsdotter
Maria
1882-07-03
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
6572
Nilsdotter
Maria
1847-07-06
Nysätra
Hertsånger
6573
Nilsdotter
Maria
1776-02-11
Själevad
Nordanås
6574
Nilsdotter
Maria
1777
Åsele
Åsele
6575
Nilsdotter
Maria
1839-11-22
Stensele
Vapsten
6576
Nilsdotter
Maria
1776-11-28
Bygdeå
Norum
6577
Nilsdotter
Maria
1854-08-27
Själevad
Hanabäck
6578
Nilsdotter
Maria
1774-10-25
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
6579
Nilsdotter
Maria
1791
Själevad
Själevad
6580
Nilsdotter
Maria
1771-08-04
Burträsk
Risåträsk
6581
Nilsdotter
Maria
1782-02-28
Själevad
Överhörnäs
6582
Nilsdotter
Maria
1795-06-07
Umeå lands
Böleå
6583
Nilsdotter
Maria
1786-11-15
Degerfors
Kussjön
6584
Nilsdotter
Maria
1776-04-12
Bygdeå
Estermark
6585
Nilsdotter
Maria
1778 cirka
Grundsunda?
Grundsunda?
6586
Nilsdotter
Maria
1782-08-27
Själevad
Flärke
6587
Nilsdotter
Maria
1794
Degerfors
Kussjön
6588
Nilsdotter
Maria
1801-12-22
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
6589
Nilsdotter
Maria
1771-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
6590
Nilsdotter
Maria
1839-05-24
Gideå
Långvattnet
6591
Nilsdotter
Maria
1799-04-28
Umeå lands
Kasamark
6592
Nilsdotter
Maria
1795-02-02
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6593
Nilsdotter
Maria
1808-02-12
Umeå lands
Gravfors
6594
Nilsdotter
Maria
1771-07-13
Bygdeå
Rickleå
6595
Nilsdotter
Maria
1814-04-17
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
6596
Nilsdotter
Maria
1837-11-08
Östmark (R)
Norra Björntjärnshöjden
6597
Nilsdotter
Maria
1863-02-12
Arnäs
Arnäs
6598
Nilsdotter
Maria
1792
Edshärad
Edshärad
6599
Nilsdotter
Maria
1772-06-02
Själevad
Nordanås
6600
Nilsdotter
Maria
1771-01-29
Lövånger
Hökmark
6601
Nilsdotter
Maria
1849-11-28
Umeå lands
Berg
6602
Nilsdotter
Maria
1797-12-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
6603
Nilsdotter
Maria
1797-11-25
Själevad
Nyland
6604
Nilsdotter
Maria
1793-07
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
6605
Nilsdotter
Maria
1795-12-17
Nysätra
Hertsånger
6606
Nilsdotter
Maria
1799-08-02
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
6607
Nilsdotter
Maria
1787
Nederkalix
Nederkalix
6608
Nilsdotter
Maria
1876-01-03
Själevad
Sund
6609
Nilsdotter
Maria
1784-09-24
Umeå lands
Västerteg
6610
Nilsdotter
Maria
1778-11-08
Lycksele
Mårdsele
6611
Nilsdotter
Maria
1791-06-11
Själevad
Komnäs
6612
Nilsdotter
Maria
1797-10-29
Lövånger
Bodan
6613
Nilsdotter
Maria
1774-02-24
Lycksele
Gran
6614
Nilsdotter
Maria
1794-06-29
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6615
Nilsdotter
Maria
1793-07-24
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6616
Nilsdotter
Maria
1795-03
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
6617
Nilsdotter
Maria
1872-11-05
Arnäs
Stenberg
6618
Nilsdotter
Maria
1794-12-03
Lycksele
Ran
6619
Nilsdotter
Maria
1776
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
6620
Nilsdotter
Maria
1799-01-11
Lycksele
Umbyn
6621
Nilsdotter
Maria
1774-10-29
Själevad
Nordanås
6622
Nilsdotter
Maria
1794
??
??
6623
Nilsdotter
Maria
1865-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
6624
Nilsdotter
Maria
1783
Karl Gustav
Karl Gustav
6625
Nilsdotter
Maria
1777-02-16
Sorsele
Gran
6626
Nilsdotter
Maria
1781-09-30
Nysätra
Nybyn
6627
Nilsdotter
Maria
1771-04-27
Sorsele
Ran
6628
Nilsdotter
Maria
1788-09-29
Norge
Norge
6629
Nilsdotter
Maria
1770-03-22
Lycksele
Vapsten
6630
Nilsdotter
Maria
1849-10-06
Vännäs
Gullsjönäs
6631
Nilsdotter
Maria
1814-07-07
Nordmaling
Grannäs
6632
Nilsdotter
Maria
1807-03-03
Grundsunda
Godmersta
6633
Nilsdotter
Maria
1778-11-28
Nordmaling
Mo
6634
Nilsdotter
Maria
1790-01-11
Nordmaling
Högland
6635
Nilsdotter
Maria
1826-06-02
Värmland
Boda
6636
Nilsdotter
Maria
1883-11-11
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
6637
Nilsdotter
Maria
1799
Arnäs
Vallen
6638
Nilsdotter
Maria
1865-12-23
Bjurholm
Östervik
6639
Nilsdotter
Maria
1776-11-02
Arnäs
Stensöden
6640
Nilsdotter
Maria
1858-03-04
Bjurholm
Nyåker
6641
Nilsdotter
Maria
1839-11-21
Nordmaling
Fattighuset
6642
Nilsdotter
Maria
1786-10-01
Arnäs
Burön
6643
Nilsdotter
Maria
1792-06-26
Själevad
Långviken
6644
Nilsdotter
Maria
1776-01-20
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
6645
Nilsdotter
Maria Agata
1874-02-02
Dorotea
Häggås
6646
Nilsdotter
Maria Agata
1865-01-22
Sävar
Täfteå
6647
Nilsdotter
Maria Albertina
1886-04-03
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
6648
Nilsdotter
Maria Albertina
1875-01-22
Tärna
Laxvik
6649
Nilsdotter
Maria Albertina
1878-11-04
Lycksele
Rönnås
6650
Nilsdotter
Maria Albertina
1842-06-28
Stensele
Rönnbäck
6651
Nilsdotter
Maria Albertina
1860-09-30
Degerfors
Blåliden
6652
Nilsdotter
Maria Albertina
1862-03-07
Umeå lands
Berttjärn
6653
Nilsdotter
Maria Albertina
1891-06-13
Fredrika
Löfås
6654
Nilsdotter
Maria Albertina
1860-09-03
Umeå lands
Berttjärn
6655
Nilsdotter
Maria Amalia
1887-03-27
Nysätra
Estersmark
6656
Nilsdotter
Maria Amalia
1856-02-16
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
6657
Nilsdotter
Maria Amalia
1856-07-06
Bygdeå
Österboda
6658
Nilsdotter
Maria Amalia
1876-07-15
Tärna
Tärna
6659
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1879-03-01
Degerfors
Söderbäck
6660
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1876-06-29
Vännäs
Johanneslund
6661
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1875-08-17
Lycksele
Risliden
6662
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1880-10-21
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
6663
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1890-08-31
Degerfors
Rengård
6664
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1876-02-29
Vännäs
Selet
6665
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1884-01-11
Sorsele
Skansnäs
6666
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1872-11-07
Vännäs
Gullsjö
6667
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1886-03-14
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
6668
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1870-01-01
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
6669
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1862-04-22
Nordmaling
Mo
6670
Nilsdotter
Maria Amanda
1859-10-13
Nordmaling
Aspeå
6671
Nilsdotter
Maria Anselina Agata
1883-09-22
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
6672
Nilsdotter
Maria Antonia
1842-06-16
Umeå lands
Sörfors
6673
Nilsdotter
Maria Apollonia
1886-02-09
Burträsk
Bodbyn
6674
Nilsdotter
Maria Aqvelina
1885-09-15
Sorsele
Sadeliden
6675
Nilsdotter
Maria Aqvilina
1875-01-11
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
6676
Nilsdotter
Maria Aqvilina
1873-12-08
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
6677
Nilsdotter
Maria Augusta
1864-06-22
Stensele
Luspholm
6678
Nilsdotter
Maria Augusta
1869-08-27
Degerfors
Kvarnträsk
6679
Nilsdotter
Maria Augusta
1885-07-05
Degerfors
Skivsjön
6680
Nilsdotter
Maria Augusta
1863-02-17
Lycksele
Fäboliden
6681
Nilsdotter
Maria Augusta
1871-03-20
Umeå lands
Granön
6682
Nilsdotter
Maria Augusta
1861-04-18
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
6683
Nilsdotter
Maria Augusta
1854-08-04
Nordmaling
Mo
6684
Nilsdotter
Maria Augusta
1870-03-11
Grundsunda
Ultrå
6685
Nilsdotter
Maria Augustina
1864-09-18
Nysätra
Kålaboda
6686
Nilsdotter
Maria Aulina
1866-02-20
Burträsk
Högliden
6687
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1858-06-24
Sidensjö
Myre
6688
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1804-07-25
Nysätra
Risvattnet
6689
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1801-10-15
Tåsjö
Rörström
6690
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1794-03-14
Umeå lands
Ansmark
6691
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1817-11-15
Umeå lands
Nyby
6692
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1781-02-23
Umeå lands
Brattby
6693
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1812-08-21
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6694
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1804-03-10
Arnäs
Flärke
6695
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1803-11-10
Nysätra
Gumboda
6696
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1843-09-22
Björna
Kärrsjö
6697
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1810-04-06
Degerfors
Granö
6698
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1821-02-01
Umeå lands
Innertavle
6699
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1789-02-07
Umeå lands
Ansmark
6700
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1813-07-29
Degerfors
Granön
6701
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1777-07-05
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
6702
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1839-10-03
Degerfors
Granön
6703
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1848-09-17
Degerfors
Slipstensjön
6704
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1831
Edefors
Edefors
6705
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1845-10-08
Degerfors
Åmsele
6706
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1801-07-27
Arnäs
Österbursjö
6707
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1776-10-20
Nordmaling
Bjurholm
6708
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1788-12-12
Umeå lands
Täfteå
6709
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1777-03-28
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
6710
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1805-12-29
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6711
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1824-04-26
Nordmaling
Västansjö
6712
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1780-11-11
Lycksele
Vargträsk
6713
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1814-01-08
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6714
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1803-02-21
Arnäs
Västeralnäs
6715
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita
1831-09-23
Arnäs
Övervike
6716
Nilsdotter
Maria Brita Dorotea
1832-06-03
Lycksele
Knaften
6717
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1855-09-17
Vännäs
Vännäs
6718
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1857-01-29
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
6719
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1870-08-18
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
6720
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1859-01-14
Sorsele
Råstrand
6721
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1871-11-18
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6722
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1837-08-17
Burträsk
Villvattnet
6723
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1828-07-22
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6724
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1853-05-03
Vännäs
Nyåker
6725
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1846-12-18
Sävar
Täfteå
6726
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1870-04-05
Umeå lands
Sörfors
6727
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1834-08-03
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6728
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1861-03-09
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
6729
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1870-03-20
Umeå lands
Rödå
6730
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1848-12-03
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6731
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1806-07-01
Umeå lands
Håkmark
6732
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1857-01-29
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
6733
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1798-08-06
Umeå lands
Skivsjön
6734
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1857-05-10
Lycksele
Vägsele
6735
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1811-10-01
Bjurholm
Mariebäck
6736
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1863-04-24
Fredrika
Bredträsk
6737
Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1847-02-26
Vännäs
Gullsjö
6738
Nilsdotter
Maria Elenora
1896-06-17
Helgum
Helgum
6739
Nilsdotter
Maria Eleonora
1859-07-11
Nysätra
Estermark
6740
Nilsdotter
Maria Elina
1864-12-09
Bygdeå
Gravfors
6741
Nilsdotter
Maria Elina
1884-06-25
Lycksele
Knaften
6742
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1821-03-04
Umeå lands
Hössjö
6743
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1797-02-25
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
6744
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1776-08-11
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
6745
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1813-12-12
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
6746
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1788 cirka
??
??
6747
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1883-01-20
Lövånger
Vallen
6748
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1848-01-03
Arvidsjaur
Sandfors
6749
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1858-01-05
Arvidsjaur
Sandfors
6750
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1827-04-14
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
6751
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1820-10-07
Nysätra
Flarken
6752
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1806-09-05
Nysätra
Kålaboda
6753
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1806-04-19
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
6754
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1820-03-19
Umeå lands
Vänfors
6755
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1816-07-02
Lövånger
Fjällbyn
6756
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1813-02-12
Lövånger
Fjällbyn
6757
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1829-04-25
Vännäs
Spöland
6758
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1835-10-30
Arnäs
Högbyn
6759
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1786-11-06
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
6760
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1774-07-22
Umeå lands
Strand
6761
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1819-03-06
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
6762
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1782-11-21
Umeå lands
Strand
6763
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1776
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
6764
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1801-12-11
Lövånger
Vebomark
6765
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1854-09-30
Örträsk
Strömsjönäs
6766
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1855-12-02
Arnäs
Ravesta
6767
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1822-07-08
Arnäs
Bygdom
6768
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1773-09-30
Grundsunda
Stensäter
6769
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1812-09-18
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
6770
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1809
Nordingrå
Bergsåker
6771
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1845-04-29
Bjurholm
Nyåker
6772
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1829-09-30
Degerfors
Rödå
6773
Nilsdotter
Maria Elisabet
1785-08-23
Umeå lands
Tefteå
6774
Nilsdotter
Maria Emilia
1840-03-20
Vännäs
Brån
6775
Nilsdotter
Maria Erika
1829-08-08
Lövånger
Gärde
6776
Nilsdotter
Maria Erika
1855-07-15
Nysätra
Estersmark
6777
Nilsdotter
Maria Eufrosyna
1844-03-14
Norsjö
Tjärnberg
6778
Nilsdotter
Maria Eufrosyna
1878-04-27
Vännäs
Hedlund
6779
Nilsdotter
Maria Eufrosyna
1855-08-28
Lövånger
Vallen
6780
Nilsdotter
Maria Eufrosyna
1851-07-03
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
6781
Nilsdotter
Maria Eufrosyna
1906-12-08
Sorsele
Tjulträsk
6782
Nilsdotter
Maria Eufrosyna
1875-03-11
Vännäs
Fällfors
6783
Nilsdotter
Maria Eufrosyna
1876-01-01
Lycksele
Byssträsk
6784
Nilsdotter
Maria Eufrosyna
1874-12-08
Umeå lands
Baggböle
6785
Nilsdotter
Maria Eugenia
1864-12-29
Vännäs
Åkertjärn
6786
Nilsdotter
Maria Eugenia
1854-03-14
Stensele
Pauträsk
6787
Nilsdotter
Maria Eugenia
1851-01-09
Stensele
Bastuträsk
6788
Nilsdotter
Maria Eugenia
1852-09-10
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
6789
Nilsdotter
Maria Evelina
1888-05-16
Vilhelmina
Sjöland
6790
Nilsdotter
Maria Fredrika
1821-01-03
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
6791
Nilsdotter
Maria Fredrika
1859-01-17
Jörn
Åliden
6792
Nilsdotter
Maria Fredrika
1859-04-20
Neder Luleå
Persön
6793
Nilsdotter
Maria Fredrika
1837-06-14
Umeå lands
Stenbäck
6794
Nilsdotter
Maria Gunilla
1886-02-20
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6795
Nilsdotter
Maria Gustava
1863-03-19
Vännäs
Åkertjärn
6796
Nilsdotter
Maria Gustava
1857-12-24
Lövånger
Mångbyn
6797
Nilsdotter
Maria Gustava
1842-07-16
Burträsk
Storbäcken
6798
Nilsdotter
Maria Gustava
1861-01-26
Holmön
Holmön
6799
Nilsdotter
Maria Gustava
1863-10-04
Degerfors
Helsingfors
6800
Nilsdotter
Maria Gustava
1842-08-22
Sävar
Gravfors
6801
Nilsdotter
Maria Gustava
1837-01-15
Nysätra
Gunsmark
6802
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1841-07-24
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6803
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1812
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
6804
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1826-12-07
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6805
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1830-11-18
Norsjö
Storliden
6806
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1844-02-28
Sorsele
Fjällbonäs
6807
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1791
Skellefteå lands?
Skellefteå lands?
6808
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1831-07-28
Umeå lands
Överboda
6809
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1828-07-25
Umeå lands
Böleå
6810
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1795-06-11
Lövånger
Vebomark
6811
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1791-01-06
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6812
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1877-12-13
Vännäs
Fällforsheden
6813
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1806-06-08
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
6814
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1779
Umeå lands
Ersmark
6815
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1804-03-30
Umeå lands
Västerteg
6816
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1796-04-09
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
6817
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1820-04-27
Umeå lands
Sörfors
6818
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1791-08-03
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
6819
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1833-08-30
Lycksele
Rusksele
6820
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1845-03-21
Bjurholm
Norrström
6821
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1803-12-05
Nordmaling
Vallen
6822
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1779-09-19
Nordmaling
Bjärten
6823
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1845-08-21
Bjurholm
Ängesåker
6824
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1799-11-23
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6825
Nilsdotter
Maria Helena
1801-06-08
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6826
Nilsdotter
Maria Hildegard Kristina
1879-02-27
Nysätra
Pellboda
6827
Nilsdotter
Maria Ingeborg
1888-01-17
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6828
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1885-01-30
Vännäs
Spöland
6829
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1830-03-12
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
6830
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1856-12-29
Norsjö
Finnberg
6831
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1865-06-24
Lövånger
Bodan
6832
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1825-04-11
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
6833
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1826-06-01
Burträsk
Tjärn
6834
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1871-06-09
Sorsele
Ribovare
6835
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1872-01-04
Stensele
Grundfors
6836
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1841-09-08
Lövånger
Gärde
6837
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1840-07-20
Sävar
Botsmark
6838
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1811-12-11
Åsele
Åsele
6839
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1863-02-11
Bygdeå
Siknäs
6840
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1849-07-02
Umeå lands
Ersmark
6841
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1850-06-18
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
6842
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1872-06-10
Umeå lands
Strand
6843
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1871-12-18
Umeå lands
Rödå
6844
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1869-12-19
Umeå lands
Strand
6845
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1871-06-09
Sorsele
Gran
6846
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1857-10-27
Vännäs
Vännäs
6847
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1856-06-15
Arnäs
Dekarsön
6848
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1851-03-25
Bygdeå
Sikeå
6849
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1860-09-27
Sävar
Sävar
6850
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1873-08-26
Degerfors
Hjuken
6851
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1852-11-24
Sävar
Bjurfors
6852
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1853-01-07
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
6853
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1851-10-04
Vännäs
Vännäs
6854
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1854-12-08
Vännäs
Spöland
6855
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1825-08-09
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6856
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1867-12-12
Vännäs
Nyby
6857
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1846-01-20
Vännäs
Vännäs
6858
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1856-08-09
Vännäs
Fällforsheden
6859
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1859-09-03
Vännäs
Spöland
6860
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1845-06-20
Umeå lands
Grubbe
6861
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1866-04-19
Sävar
Degerbäck
6862
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1860-10-30
Fredrika
Lögda
6863
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1826-06-01
6864
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1824-09-03
Burträsk
Stenträsk
6865
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1848-09-26
Degerfors
Åmsele
6866
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1861-06-24
Degerfors
Granön
6867
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1884-12-08
Vilhelmina
Norrvik
6868
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1851-11-29
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6869
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1872-11-22
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
6870
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1859-08-17
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
6871
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1802-11-28
Nordmaling
Levar
6872
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1859-11-01
Fredrika
Halvpundsjö
6873
Nilsdotter
Maria Johanna
1883-08-28
Nordmaling
Rundvik
6874
Nilsdotter
Maria Josefina
1849-12-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6875
Nilsdotter
Maria Josefina
1869-03-22
Vännäs
Snåltjärn
6876
Nilsdotter
Maria Josefina
1879-09-29
Umeå lands
Hissjö
6877
Nilsdotter
Maria Josefina
1875-08-21
Stensele
Gardsjönäs
6878
Nilsdotter
Maria Josefina
1853-04-19
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
6879
Nilsdotter
Maria Josefina
1880-09-19
Vännäs
Snåltjärn
6880
Nilsdotter
Maria Josefina
1857-01-18
Degerfors
Ramsele
6881
Nilsdotter
Maria Josefina
1868-08-12
Lycksele
Rusksele
6882
Nilsdotter
Maria Josefina
1863-04-29
Vännäs
Spöland
6883
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1881-02-02
Vännäs
Nyby
6884
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1874-01-13
Vännäs
Selet
6885
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1878-02-27
Degerfors
Böjern
6886
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1873-06-23
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
6887
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1856-04-01
Nysätra
Skäran
6888
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1860-11-03
Stensele
Barsele
6889
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1836-12-26
Stensele
Åskilje
6890
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1862-10-15
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
6891
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1854-04-02
Umeå lands
Sörfors
6892
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1866-07-31
Junsele
Stuguvattentjälen
6893
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1859-06-11
Nysätra
Flarken
6894
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1876-09-15
Lövånger
Önnesmark
6895
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1869-12-02
Degerfors
Lillsandsjön
6896
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1881-02-25
Vännäs
Nyby
6897
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1835-11-04
Lycksele
Bäverträsk
6898
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1849-10-24
Degerfors
Hjuken
6899
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1856-11-01
Vännäs
Vännäs
6900
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1841-01-16
Fredrika
Stennäs
6901
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1850-08-28
Degerfors
Kussjön
6902
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1874-02-01
Degerfors
Stryckfors
6903
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1858-05-21
Sävar
Fjäderbäck
6904
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1871-07-27
Degerfors
Degerfors
6905
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1843-05-17
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
6906
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1859-03-03
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
6907
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1871-08-19
Åsele
Holmträsk
6908
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1878-09-30
Björna
Backe
6909
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1855-01-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
6910
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1857-06-12
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
6911
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1844-07-04
Gideå
Flärke
6912
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1833-08-01
Grundsunda
Gidböle
6913
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1863-03-03
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6914
Nilsdotter
Maria Karolina
1839-02-03
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
6915
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1845-06-14
Umeå lands
Sörfors
6916
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1814-08-10
Umeå lands
Strand
6917
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1805-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6918
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1795
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
6919
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1854-02-23
Burträsk
Burträsk
6920
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1868-12-18
Lövånger
Kräkånger
6921
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1827-05-27
Nysätra
Pellboda
6922
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1804-04-20
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
6923
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1845-06-17
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
6924
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1799-07-15
Bygdeå
Rickleå
6925
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1880-12-11
Dorotea
Långfors
6926
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1828-10-07
Burträsk
Mjödtjärnliden
6927
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1863-10-30
Överkalix
Sandsjärv
6928
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1869-10-23
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
6929
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1845-04-18
Vännäs
Selet
6930
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1825-01-19
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
6931
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1812-06-22
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
6932
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1813-07-23
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
6933
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1796-09-24
Umeå lands
Strand
6934
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1829-02-10
Grundsunda
Önska
6935
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1793
Degerfors
Helsingfors
6936
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1792-11-10
Umeå lands
Grundfors
6937
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1803-07-12
Umeå lands
Brännland
6938
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1814-05-31
Björna
Hundsjö
6939
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1801-02-20
Umeå lands
Sävar
6940
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1802-02-07
Umeå lands
Degernäs
6941
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1808-11-14
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
6942
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1782-02-16
Umeå lands
Sävar
6943
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1799-07-26
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
6944
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1809-09-07
Bygdeå
Korssjön
6945
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1795-12-06
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
6946
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1791-12-02
Umeå lands
Skivsjön
6947
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1804-05-27
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
6948
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1806-04-07
Umeå lands
Sävar
6949
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1798-12-07
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
6950
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1805-07-21
Umeå lands
Sävar
6951
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1806-10-15
Umeå lands
Täfteå
6952
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1802-04-15
Nysätra
Flarken
6953
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1855-12-22
Umeå lands
Holmnäs
6954
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1866-10-29
Umeå lands
Obbola
6955
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1798-01-22
Lövånger
Risböle
6956
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1833-01-17
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
6957
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1820-05-10
Bjurholm
Brännland
6958
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1794-08-07
Umeå lands
Skivsjö
6959
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1807-10-10
Umeå lands
Ansmark
6960
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1795-07-05
Nordmaling
Genberg
6961
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1812-03-03
Umeå lands
Rödbäck
6962
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1785-10-12
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
6963
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1792-12-04
Lycksele
Gransele
6964
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1849-03-24
Bygdeå
Sjöbäck
6965
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1785-10-09
Umeå lands
Vännfors
6966
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1836-02-12
Nordmaling
Nyåker
6967
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1849-08-31
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
6968
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1808
Gideå
Gideå
6969
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina
1832-04-25
Nordmaling
Nyåker
6970
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina Agata
1876-02-04
Stensele
Grannäs
6971
Nilsdotter
Maria Katarina Amanda
1884-12-05
Alanäs
Alanäs
6972
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1864-09-21
Vännäs
Spöland
6973
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1864-06-12
Umeå lands
Stöcke
6974
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1838-09-09
Umeå lands
Håkmark
6975
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1815-01-12
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
6976
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1845-07-11
Norsjö
Granudden
6977
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1838-03-16
Norsjö
Granbergsträsk
6978
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1867-04-01
Sorsele
Edsträsk
6979
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1851-02-28
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
6980
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1833-01-02
Sorsele
Gran
6981
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1827-12-02
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
6982
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1812-10-24
Lövånger
Ytterbyn
6983
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1853-11-03
Sidensjö
Ås
6984
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1829-11-14
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
6985
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1819-11-08
Vilhelmina
Prästbordet
6986
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1835-02-02
Arvidsjaur
Släppträsk
6987
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1851-06-17
Stensele
Norska Vapsten
6988
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1843-04-20
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
6989
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1879-12-22
Sorsele
Brandsfjäll
6990
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1800-09-07
Bygdeå
Rickleå
6991
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1843-07-24
Arnäs
Utnlandsjö
6992
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1823-05-01
Bygdeå
Rickleå
6993
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1879-09-10
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
6994
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1774-04-08
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
6995
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1801-03-27
Lövånger
Hökmark
6996
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1836-08-23
Mo
Gottne
6997
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1826-11-19
Umeå lands
Ön
6998
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1855-10-28
Lycksele
Grundträsk
6999
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1825-07-01
Umeå lands
Böleå
7000
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1859-01-07
Norge
Hemnäs
7001
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1841-06-12
Vännäs
Gullsjö
7002
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1814-03-18
Arnäs
Stensöden
7003
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1826-01-09
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
7004
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1788-06-29
Sorsele
Vapsten
7005
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1887-03-09
Tärna
Tärna
7006
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1876-07-24
Tärna
Västansjö
7007
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1791-11-30
Umeå lands
Sörfors
7008
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1778-02-11
Bygdeå
Norum
7009
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1841-05-18
Arnäs
Dekarsön
7010
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1805-08-29
Bygdeå
Norum
7011
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1846-12-28
Vännäs
Spöland
7012
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1866-03-13
Tärna
Västansjö
7013
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1830-05-08
Umeå lands
Sörmkjöle
7014
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1854-05-07
Umeå lands
Brattby
7015
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1821-12-26
Degerfors
Maltjälen
7016
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1797
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7017
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1816-09-18
Umeå lands
Västerselet
7018
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1833-05-04
Sävar
Botsmark
7019
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1790-12-21
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
7020
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1875-11-28
Björna
Nyliden
7021
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1825-12-12
Själevad
Sörvåge
7022
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1813-09-16
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
7023
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1804-09-19
Nysätra
Gumboda
7024
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1785-10-26
Umeå lands
Stöcke
7025
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1793-01-31
Umeå lands
Ström
7026
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1802-03-06
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7027
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1812-06-29
Umeå lands
Pengfors
7028
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1858-11-11
Själevad
Själevad
7029
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1777-09-13
Umeå lands
Brån
7030
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1774-12
Umeå lands
Ström
7031
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1811-06-24
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
7032
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1771-09-23
Umeå lands
Röbäck
7033
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1794-06
Umeå lands
Ström
7034
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1785-11-16
Umeå lands
Teg
7035
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1802-06-08
Bygdeå
Rickleå
7036
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1799-11-07
Bygdeå
Rickleå
7037
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1791-10-01
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
7038
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1864-06-12
Vännäs
Spöland
7039
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1813-12-26
Umeå lands
Baggböle
7040
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1805-04-04
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7041
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1810-10-31
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
7042
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1787-10-17
Umeå lands
Vännfors
7043
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1827-04-02
Burträsk
Villvattnet
7044
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1834-12-07
Själevad
Sörvåge
7045
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1826-04-20
Burträsk
Villvattnet
7046
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1785-12-27
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
7047
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1861-02-08
Umeå lands
Österteg
7048
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1847-10-22
Stensele
Ran
7049
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1841-07-14
Vännäs
Vännforsbäck
7050
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1795-03-06
Arnäs
Kaved
7051
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1819-01-27
Umeå lands
Håkmark
7052
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1846-02-14
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
7053
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1788-05-16
Nysätra
Brände
7054
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1837-01-11
Sävar
Sävar
7055
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1857-08-10
Degerfors
Strycksele
7056
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1843-08-31
Själevad
Västergundsjö
7057
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1824-11-22
Bygdeå
Siknäs
7058
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1822-07-20
Själevad
Åte
7059
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1838-05-06
Sävar
Sävar
7060
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1822-03-04
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
7061
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1820-09-10
Arnäs
Arnäs
7062
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1791
Arnäs
Burön
7063
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1792-09-07
Bygdeå
Norum
7064
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1794-09-10
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
7065
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1817-09-10
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
7066
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1818-06-17
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
7067
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1813-07-02
Själevad
Västerås
7068
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1806-10-02
Själevad
Fors
7069
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1828-01-24
Nordmaling
Genberg
7070
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1835-04-26
Arnäs
Ravesta
7071
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1815-12-24
Umeå lands
Hörneå
7072
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1850-07-13
Bjurholm
Nordanås
7073
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1777-02-24
Nordmaling
Ava
7074
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1775-11-17
Bygdeå
Yttersel
7075
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1842-08-14
Gideå
Långvattnet
7076
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1787-10-30
Umeå lands
Pengsjö
7077
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1794-10-01
Umeå lands
Jämteböle
7078
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1776-02-28
Nordmaling
Mo
7079
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1831-04-04
Bjurholm
Salberg
7080
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1801-02-18
Degerfors
Skivsjön
7081
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1868-07-03
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
7082
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1791-09-26
Arnäs
Burön
7083
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1863-12-04
Bjurholm
Lillarmsjö
7084
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina
1839-10-08
Bjurholm
Mariebäck
7085
Nilsdotter
Maria Kristina Paulina
1888-03-19
Björna
Björna
7086
Nilsdotter
Maria Lamberta Kristina
1863-08-17
Stensele
Vallnäs
7087
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1888-11-23
Nätra
Spjute
7088
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1817-11-28
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
7089
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1829-06-21
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
7090
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1830-11-17
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
7091
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1849-06-25
Umeå lands
Bjensjö
7092
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1845-06-17
Bygdeå
Gullmark
7093
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1815-03-16
Umeå lands
Kassjön
7094
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1806-06-12
Skellefteå lands
Byske
7095
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1840-08-03
Vännäs
Kvarnlund
7096
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1875-06-06
Degerfors
Granön
7097
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1840-03-16
Stensele
Åskilje
7098
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1856-04-30
Stensele
Luspholm
7099
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1866-12-30
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
7100
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1866-02-02
Degerfors
Granön
7101
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1835-12-27
Vännäs
Mjösjö
7102
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1853-02-15
Bjurholm
Grannäs
7103
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1833-02-03
Arnäs
Nederön
7104
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1838-01-22
Vännäs
Nygård
7105
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1814-04-07
Umeå lands
Sörfors
7106
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1827-12-13
Umeå lands
Böleå
7107
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1814-11-25
Umeå lands
Röbäck
7108
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1840-11-06
Lycksele
Holmträsk
7109
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1858-01-29
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
7110
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1845-05-27
Degerfors
Granö
7111
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1840-01-27
Lövånger
Bodan
7112
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1828-11-06
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
7113
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1836-12-11
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
7114
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1853-11-10
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7115
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1844-09-11
Grundsunda
Könsa
7116
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1841-06-10
Grundsunda
Högen
7117
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1825-09-13
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
7118
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1844-01-02
Vännäs
Gullsjö
7119
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1854-02-10
Bjurholm
Mjösjö
7120
Nilsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1820-09-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
7121
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1857-04-25
Umeå lands
Holmsund
7122
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1839-06-11
Umeå lands
Innertavle
7123
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1860-12-24
Sävar
Tväråmark
7124
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1838-10-25
Umeå lands
Böle
7125
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1814-04-26
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
7126
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1825-01-15
Umeå Lands
Norrmalm
7127
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1833-05-06
Gideå
Getingsta
7128
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1827-07-17
Sävar
Bullmark
7129
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1787-06-22
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
7130
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1840-11-09
Umeå lands
Klabböle
7131
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1860-10-13
Degerfors
Skivsjön
7132
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1804-12-14
Umeå lands
Sävar
7133
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1811-05-25
Umeå lands
Innertavle
7134
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1827-08-25
Umeå lands
Röbäck
7135
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1817-04-13
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
7136
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1839-10-14
Umeå lands
Kasamark
7137
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1820-05-18
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
7138
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1805-12-07
Nysätra
Nybyn
7139
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1836-02-16
Sorsele
Gran
7140
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1814-03-19
Grundsunda
Högen
7141
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1808-03-25
Umeå lands
Anumark
7142
Nilsdotter
Maria Magdalena
1824-08-07
Umeå lands
Täfteböle
7143
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1802-02-08
Skellefteå lands
Granfors
7144
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1809-01-03
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
7145
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1851-01-12
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
7146
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1794
??
??
7147
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1863-12-27
Byske
Åbyn
7148
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1813-12-10
Nysätra
Strandfors
7149
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1839-01-05
Sävar
Tväråmark
7150
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1824-03-12
Bygdeå
Ivarsboda
7151
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1846-11-10
Nysätra
Kålaboda
7152
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1811-03-18
Norsjö
Kvavisträsk
7153
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1863-09-18
Umeå lands
Degernäs
7154
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1861-04-26
Lycksele
Ajaur
7155
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1798-02-01
Lövånger
Vallen
7156
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1851-10-18
Själevad
Västerhus
7157
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1846-07-14
Själevad
Västerhus
7158
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1807-05-29
Nysätra
Hertsånger
7159
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1817-03-01
Bygdeå
Junkboda
7160
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1811-08-27
Umeå lands
Sävar
7161
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1841-01-04
Vännäs
Spöland
7162
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1885-10-04
Degerfors
Granö
7163
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1860-08-13
Vännäs
Nyby
7164
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1853-10-02
Vännäs
Nyby
7165
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1802-07-16
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
7166
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1805-12-07
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
7167
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1854-05-14
Vännäs
Hällnäs
7168
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1810-02-23
Björna
Hundsjö
7169
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1820-05-18
Umeå lands
Nyby
7170
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1824-05-12
Bygdeå
Ivarsdboda
7171
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1800-10-10
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
7172
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1817-02-15
Bjurholm
Brännland
7173
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1866-12-18
Bygdeå
Ratan
7174
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1812-06-23
Degerfors
Granön
7175
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1817-12-03
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
7176
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1848-01-02
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
7177
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1814-11-01
Umeå lands
Brattby
7178
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1804-02-27
Umeå lands
Grubbe
7179
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1776-03-23
Umeå lands
Sörböle
7180
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1850-08-15
Vännäs
Gullsjön
7181
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1846-02-28
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7182
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1826-05-25
Lycksele
Rusksele
7183
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1798-05-31
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
7184
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1796-10-10
Lövånger
Broändan
7185
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1819-11-06
Umeå lands
Vännäs
7186
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1833-12-20
Vännäs
Vännäs
7187
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1838-06-17
Lycksele
Åliden
7188
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1848-04-03
Mo
Gottne
7189
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1806-08-15
Nysätra
Estersmark
7190
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1832-09-19
Nordmaling
Mo
7191
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1812-10-11
Umeå lands
Gubböle
7192
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1791-12-26
Nordmaling
Bredvik
7193
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1809
Arnäs
Långvattnet
7194
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1836-12-24
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
7195
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1798-02-18
Grundsunda
Rönnholm
7196
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1777-02-23
Nordmaling
Bjärten
7197
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1815-08-12
Grundsunda
Godmersta
7198
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1862-08-01
Vännäs
Spöland
7199
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1784-09-12
Degerfors
Degerfors
7200
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1814-07-24
Umeå lands
Nyby
7201
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1844-02-07
Bjurholm
Nyåker
7202
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1815-11-07
Umeå lands
Spöland
7203
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1813-03-10
Umeå lands
Nyby
7204
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1790-02-08
Umeå lands
Spöland
7205
Nilsdotter
Maria Margareta
1823-08-16
Degerfors
Skivsjö
7206
Nilsdotter
Maria Marta
1815-05-02
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
7207
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1878-09-01
Degerfors
Degerfors
7208
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1881-06-26
Degerfors
Degerfors
7209
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1863-11-22
Umeå lands
Överboda
7210
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1873-09-24
Nysätra
Klankliden
7211
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1835-03-08
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
7212
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1839-03-29
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
7213
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1854-02-19
Sävar
Morbyn
7214
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1857-10-01
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7215
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1875-08-17
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
7216
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1857-04-05
Umeå lands
Degernäs
7217
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1870-11-29
Degerfors
Broknäs
7218
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1860-01-07
Degerfors
Löfö
7219
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1871-11-30
Degerfors
Granö
7220
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1877-10-01
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
7221
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1859-02-24
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
7222
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda
1852-03-14
Degerfors
Granön
7223
Nilsdotter
Maria Matilda Magdalena
1853-10-04
Robertsfors
Antfäboda
7224
Nilsdotter
Maria Nikolina
1884-01-10
Lövånger
Vallen
7225
Nilsdotter
Maria Nikolina
1874-03-18
Bygdeå
Rickleå
7226
Nilsdotter
Maria Nikolina
1869-03-30
Bygdeå
Fällfors
7227
Nilsdotter
Maria Nikolina
1869-03-01
Själevad
Överhörnäs
7228
Nilsdotter
Maria Nikolina
1897-01-31
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
7229
Nilsdotter
Maria Olivia
1864-03-05
Grundsunda
Ällön
7230
Nilsdotter
Maria Petronella
1871-05-31
Burträsk
Lidsträsk
7231
Nilsdotter
Maria Petronella
1856-05-20
Lövånger
Vallen
7232
Nilsdotter
Maria Petronella
1868-08-05
Lycksele
Stenkulla
7233
Nilsdotter
Maria Petronella
1834-09-25
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
7234
Nilsdotter
Maria Regina
1847-09-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7235
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1873-02-01
Umeå lands
Överboda
7236
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1862-07-07
Burträsk
Strandholm
7237
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1880-02-02
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
7238
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1844-05-17
Nysätra
Gumboda
7239
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1858-11-13
Sävar
Mångbyn
7240
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1882-03-25
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
7241
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1842-01-04
Umeå lands
Kåddis
7242
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1848-10-16
Degerfors
Lillsele
7243
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1849-10-02
Lycksele
Rönnås
7244
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1852-08-23
Umeå lands
Holmsund
7245
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1845-03-31
Umeå lands
Bösta
7246
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1867-09-29
Umeå lands
Storhäggsjö
7247
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1847-02-23
Burträsk
Älglund
7248
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1852-03-17
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
7249
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1859-06-21
Degerfors
Aborrträsk
7250
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1797-04-14
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
7251
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1861-09-23
Bjurholm
Östervik
7252
Nilsdotter
Maria Sofia
1787-11-23
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
7253
Nilsdotter
'Maria Sofia
1827-09-09
Vännäs
Nygård
7254
Nilsdotter
Maria Susanna
1806-12-16
Nordmaling
Torrböle
7255
Nilsdotter
Maria Ulrika
1817-12-01
Skellefteå lands
Sandviken
7256
Nilsdotter
Maria Ulrika
1826-12-19
Bygdeå
Rickleå
7257
Nilsdotter
Maria Ulrika
1872-07-04
Umeå lands
Berttjärn
7258
Nilsdotter
Maria Ulrika
1844-03-16
Gideå
Flärke
7259
Nilsdotter
Maria Viktoria
1882-08-20
Lycksele
Ledingsmark
7260
Nilsdotter
Maria Vilhelmina
1866-11-01
Vännäs
Vänfors
7261
Nilsdotter
Maria Vilhelmina
1878-04-27
Degerfors
Hägglund
7262
Nilsdotter
Maria Vilhelmina
1870-12-22
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
7263
Nilsdotter
Maria Vilhelmina
1861-05-26
Vilhelmina
Skansnäs
7264
Nilsdotter
Maria Vilhelmina
1846-08-22
Bygdeå
Rickleå
7265
Nilsdotter
Maria Vilhelmina
1870-12
Arvidsjaur
Krokberget
7266
Nilsdotter
Maria Vilhelmina
1863-09-23
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
7267
Nilsdotter
Mariana
1827-01-01
Norsjö
Norsjö
7268
Nilsdotter
Mariana
1837-09-12
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
7269
Nilsdotter
Mariana Lovisa
1837-09-30
Norsjö
S. Mullberg
7270
Nilsdotter
Marie
1873-06-13
Norge
Susendal/Vefsn
7271
Nilsdotter
Marina Karolina
1832-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Bastulund
7272
Nilsdotter
Marita
1844
Östmark (R)
Norra Björntjärnshöjden
7273
Nilsdotter
Marta
1782-12-12
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
7274
Nilsdotter
Marta
1786-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
7275
Nilsdotter
Marta
1806-03-03
Tåsjö
Tåsjö by
7276
Nilsdotter
Marta
1791-10-01
Arvidsjaur
Malånäs
7277
Nilsdotter
Marta
1879-08-20
Mo
Östansjö
7278
Nilsdotter
Marta
1857-01-05
Anundsjö
Önskan
7279
Nilsdotter
Marta
1782-01-03
Lövånger
Lövånger
7280
Nilsdotter
Marta
1803-08-16
Själevad
Sund
7281
Nilsdotter
Marta
1809-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Avaliden
7282
Nilsdotter
Marta
1852-04-27
Bjurholm
Nordanås
7283
Nilsdotter
Marta
1778
Grundsunda
Vallen
7284
Nilsdotter
Marta
1822-06-20
Gideå
Långvattnet
7285
Nilsdotter
Marta Amanda
1841-10-01
Norsjö
Petikträsk
7286
Nilsdotter
Marta Amanda
1877-01-04
Tåsjö
Hoting
7287
Nilsdotter
Marta Brita
1822-03-08
Dorotea
Sörfors
7288
Nilsdotter
Marta Charlotta
1880-06-29
Arvidsjaur
Grundträskliden
7289
Nilsdotter
Marta Erika
1862-05-10
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
7290
Nilsdotter
Marta Evelina
1874-05-03
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
7291
Nilsdotter
Marta Evelina
1860-03-31
Jörn
Granliden
7292
Nilsdotter
Marta Gustava
1856-12-07
Vilhelmina
Tåsjö
7293
Nilsdotter
Marta Helena
1836-12-31
Burträsk
Rismyrliden
7294
Nilsdotter
Marta Helena
1841-08-05
Norsjö
Tjärnberg
7295
Nilsdotter
Marta Helena
1808-03-26
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
7296
Nilsdotter
Marta Helena
1846-11-12
Jörn
Pärlström
7297
Nilsdotter
Marta Helena
1828-01-03
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
7298
Nilsdotter
Marta Helena
1797-10-06
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
7299
Nilsdotter
Marta Helena
1839-06-28
Jörn
Älgliden
7300
Nilsdotter
Marta Helena
1817-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
7301
Nilsdotter
Marta Helena
1846-05-23
Norsjö
Granudden
7302
Nilsdotter
Marta Helena
1789-05-19
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
7303
Nilsdotter
Marta Johanna
1837-11-04
Ådals Liden
Ås
7304
Nilsdotter
Marta Johanna
1828-06-28
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
7305
Nilsdotter
Marta Johanna
1837-11-18
Burträsk
Risåträsk
7306
Nilsdotter
Marta Juliana
1826-02-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7307
Nilsdotter
Marta Juliana
1836-02-16
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
7308
Nilsdotter
Marta Katarina
1828-06-07
Skellefteå lands
Granbergsträsk
7309
Nilsdotter
Marta Katarina
1832-03-25
Vilhelmina
Stensele
7310
Nilsdotter
Marta Katarina
1811-03-21
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
7311
Nilsdotter
Marta Katarina
1820-01-25
Dorotea
Långsele
7312
Nilsdotter
Marta Katarina
1863-06-06
Norsjö
Brinken
7313
Nilsdotter
Marta Katarina
1852-04-30
Anundsjö
Långsele
7314
Nilsdotter
Marta Kristina
1866-06-13
Vilhelmina
Staburnäs
7315
Nilsdotter
Marta Kristina
1872-09-08
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
7316
Nilsdotter
Marta Kristina
1882-02-25
Frostviken
Norrsjön
7317
Nilsdotter
Marta Kristina
1827
Föllinge
Lappmarken
7318
Nilsdotter
Marta Kristina
1802-06-02
Burträsk
Mjödvattnet
7319
Nilsdotter
Marta Kristina
1810-03-02
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
7320
Nilsdotter
Marta Lena
1846-11-12
Jörn
Pärlström
7321
Nilsdotter
Marta Lovisa
1843-10-11
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
7322
Nilsdotter
Marta Lovisa
1843-05-31
Jörn
Tallbacka
7323
Nilsdotter
Marta Magdalena
1807-03-26
??
??
7324
Nilsdotter
Marta Magdalena
1823-12-05
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
7325
Nilsdotter
Marta Magdalena
1776-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Böle
7326
Nilsdotter
Marta Magdalena
1801-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Jörn
7327
Nilsdotter
Marta Margareta
1786-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
7328
Nilsdotter
Marta Margareta
1858-02-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
7329
Nilsdotter
Marta Mariana
1837-01-05
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
7330
Nilsdotter
Marta Ullrika
1833-08-16
Skellefteå lands
Petikträsk
7331
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1870-10-02
Själevad
Själevad
7332
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1850-10-16
Skellefteå lands
Finnträsk
7333
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1825-11-15
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7334
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1837-09-12
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
7335
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1855-08-08
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
7336
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1850-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
7337
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1858-11-18
Skellefteå lands
Granholm
7338
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1834-07-25
Skellefteå lands
Bastulund
7339
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1842-06-30
Bygdeå
Liden
7340
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1847-04-01
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
7341
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1859-09-04
Vännäs
Nyby
7342
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1848-02-10
Nordmaling
Aspeå
7343
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1874-09-18
Degerfors
Nyby
7344
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1858-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Brännfors
7345
Nilsdotter
Matilda
1866-08-17
Bjurholm
Östervik
7346
Nilsdotter
Matilda Amalia
1873-05-02
Bygdeå
Österboda
7347
Nilsdotter
Matilda Augusta
1865-05-21
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7348
Nilsdotter
Matilda Augusta
1876-07-29
Lycksele
Knaften
7349
Nilsdotter
Matilda Charlotta
1876-07-16
Sävar
Krångelbäck
7350
Nilsdotter
Matilda Charlotta
1864-08-03
Umeå lands
Storhäggsjö
7351
Nilsdotter
Matilda Charlotta
1849-07-25
Sävar
Gravfors
7352
Nilsdotter
Matilda Charlotta
1868-03-08
Umeå lands
Brattby
7353
Nilsdotter
Matilda Elisabet
1880-04-26
Vilhelmina
Sunnansjö
7354
Nilsdotter
Matilda Erika
1863-02-05
Jörn
Åliden
7355
Nilsdotter
Matilda Evelina
1872-11-24
Sorsele
Blomåker
7356
Nilsdotter
Matilda Fredrika
1856-01-22
Degerfors
Rödå
7357
Nilsdotter
Matilda Gustava
1853-01-28
Lycksele
Arvliden
7358
Nilsdotter
Matilda Johanna
1884-03-30
Vännäs
Hedlunda
7359
Nilsdotter
Matilda Johanna
1860-07-25
Vännäs
Åkertjärn
7360
Nilsdotter
Matilda Johanna
1846-03-22
Lycksele
Knaften
7361
Nilsdotter
Matilda Johanna
1866-05-05
Nordmaling
Rönnholm
7362
Nilsdotter
Matilda Josefina
1856-01-06
Umeå lands
Sörfors
7363
Nilsdotter
Matilda Josefina
1856-03-07
Lycksele
Bäverträsk
7364
Nilsdotter
Matilda Karolina
1865-09-23
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
7365
Nilsdotter
Matilda Karolina
1812-02-23
Lövånger
Vallen
7366
Nilsdotter
Matilda Kristina
1824-01-21
Norsjö
Storliden
7367
Nilsdotter
Matilda Kristina
1855-06-16
Degerfors
Helsingfors
7368
Nilsdotter
Matilda Kristina
1852-11-23
Degerfors
Helsingfors
7369
Nilsdotter
Matilda Lovisa
1880-10-29
Degerfors
Rödå
7370
Nilsdotter
Matilda Lovisa
1863-12-23
Nordmaling
Rundvik
7371
Nilsdotter
Matilda Margareta
1847-03-15
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
7372
Nilsdotter
Matilda Maria
1868-01-04
Vännäs
Västanbäck
7373
Nilsdotter
Matilda Maria
1878-07-26
Degerfors
Hägglund
7374
Nilsdotter
Matilda Petronella
1847-12-09
Lycksele
Vägsele
7375
Nilsdotter
Matilda Sofia
1862-05-17
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
7376
Nilsdotter
Matilda Sofia
1875-07-01
Degerfors
Manjaur
7377
Nilsdotter
Matilda Sofia
1866
Umeå lands
Vesterteg
7378
Nilsdotter
Matilda Teresia
1881-12-10
Nordmaling
Ava
7379
Nilsdotter
Miliona Kristina
1829-01-31
Degerfors
Degerfors
7380
Nilsdotter
Mina
1866-04-26
Byske
Åbyn
7381
Nilsdotter
Märet
1804-12-02
Åsele
Trehörningen
7382
Nilsdotter
Märit
1777-05-15
Nordingrå
Röksta 3:3
7383
Nilsdotter
Märit
1830-01-08
Ström
Risede
7384
Nilsdotter
Märit
1777-05-15
Nordingrå
Röksta 3:3
7385
Nilsdotter
Märit
1787-08-04
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
7386
Nilsdotter
Märit Lovisa
1819-10-23
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
7387
Nilsdotter
Märta
1816-01-18
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7388
Nilsdotter
Märta
1817-12-17
Nätra
Sörgård
7389
Nilsdotter
Märta
1798-10-08
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
7390
Nilsdotter
Märta
1816-11-19
Nordingrå
Omne 2:4
7391
Nilsdotter
Märta
1905-06-18
Skorped
Önskan
7392
Nilsdotter
Märta
1804-05-31
Skorped
Uberg
7393
Nilsdotter
Märta
1792
Nordingrå
Grista
7394
Nilsdotter
Märta
1820
Själevad
Näverkäl
7395
Nilsdotter
Märta
1868-10-11
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7396
Nilsdotter
Märta
1796-09-21
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7397
Nilsdotter
Märta
1833
??
??
7398
Nilsdotter
Märta
1842-08-02
Själevad
Västergärdal
7399
Nilsdotter
Märta
1801-08-25
Skorped
Johannesberg
7400
Nilsdotter
Märta
1818-06-08
Ådals-Liden
Söderfors
7401
Nilsdotter
Märta
1887-02-25
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7402
Nilsdotter
Märta
1817-07-16
Anundsjö
Mellansel
7403
Nilsdotter
Märta
1875-12-21
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
7404
Nilsdotter
Märta
1833-03-08
Sidensjö
Österkäl
7405
Nilsdotter
Märta
1858-07-16
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
7406
Nilsdotter
Märta
1809-03-17
Anundsjö
Österfannby
7407
Nilsdotter
Märta
1807-12-05
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7408
Nilsdotter
Märta
1852-07-24
Anundsjö
Önskan
7409
Nilsdotter
Märta
1843-05-28
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
7410
Nilsdotter
Märta
1821-07-21
Skorped
Mosjö
7411
Nilsdotter
Märta
1816-01-26
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
7412
Nilsdotter
Märta
1849-08-14
Anundsjö
Önskan
7413
Nilsdotter
Märta
1871-02-16
Sidensjö
Västerby
7414
Nilsdotter
Märta
1830-10-30
Själevad
Komnäs
7415
Nilsdotter
Märta
1820-10-22
Gudmundrå
Jättesta 4
7416
Nilsdotter
Märta
1874-04-23
Anundsjö
Näs
7417
Nilsdotter
Märta
1830-04-24
Själevad
Västeralnäs
7418
Nilsdotter
Märta
1809-04-01
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
7419
Nilsdotter
Märta
1816-04-17
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
7420
Nilsdotter
Märta
1830-09-22
Anundsjö
Mellansel
7421
Nilsdotter
Märta
1776-06-30
Sidensjö
Oppsjön
7422
Nilsdotter
Märta
1876-02-27
Anundsjö
Västersel
7423
Nilsdotter
Märta
1866-11-04
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
7424
Nilsdotter
Märta
1778-11-03
Sidensjö
Nybyn
7425
Nilsdotter
Märta
1822-09-21
Mo
Flärke
7426
Nilsdotter
Märta
1861-10-07
Fredrika
Nyland
7427
Nilsdotter
Märta
1870-04-25
Sidensjö
Västerby
7428
Nilsdotter
Märta
1843-10-08
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7429
Nilsdotter
Märta
1819-03-10
Själevad
Näverkäl
7430
Nilsdotter
Märta
1839-01-19
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
7431
Nilsdotter
Märta
1797-02-11
Själevad
Flärke
7432
Nilsdotter
Märta
1829-08-10
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
7433
Nilsdotter
Märta
1795-08-04
Själevad
Nordanås
7434
Nilsdotter
Märta
1795
Ullånger
Äskja
7435
Nilsdotter
Märta
1793-08-31
Själevad
Klasböle
7436
Nilsdotter
Märta
1872-02-12
Björna
Backe
7437
Nilsdotter
Märta
1811-07-02
Själevad
Västerås
7438
Nilsdotter
Märta
1832-01-06
Mo
Östansjö
7439
Nilsdotter
Märta
1842-04-15
Norge
Verdalen
7440
Nilsdotter
Märta
1834-02-04
Anundsjö
Mellansel
7441
Nilsdotter
Märta
1801-02-22
Anundsjö
Grindback
7442
Nilsdotter
Märta
1818-09-01
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7443
Nilsdotter
Märta
1847-05-27
Själevad
Främmerbilla
7444
Nilsdotter
Märta
1812-02-27
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
7445
Nilsdotter
Märta
1859-05-26
Sidensjö
Björnböle
7446
Nilsdotter
Märta
1802-03-28
Själevad
Sörvåge
7447
Nilsdotter
Märta
1806-12-30
Själevad
Tjärn
7448
Nilsdotter
Märta
1890-12-16
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
7449
Nilsdotter
Märta
1822-10-17
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
7450
Nilsdotter
Märta
1874-10-02
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7451
Nilsdotter
Märta
1881-08-13
Björna
Mattarbodum
7452
Nilsdotter
Märta
1827-03-18
Skorped
Mosjö
7453
Nilsdotter
Märta
1829-01-07
Själevad
Billsta
7454
Nilsdotter
Märta
1797-05-30
Själevad
Skortsjö
7455
Nilsdotter
Märta
1845-06-25
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
7456
Nilsdotter
Märta
1785-12-31
Nordmaling
Bjurholm
7457
Nilsdotter
Märta
1864-03-02
Björna
Gideå
7458
Nilsdotter
Märta
1800-03-12
Anundsjö
Yttersel
7459
Nilsdotter
Märta
1817-03-09
Fredrika
Viska
7460
Nilsdotter
Märta Albertina
1897-11-02
Björna
Uddersjö
7461
Nilsdotter
Märta Albertina
1899-02-03
Björna
Uddersjö
7462
Nilsdotter
Märta Alfrida
1896-10-20
Nysätra
Ånäset
7463
Nilsdotter
Märta Amalia
1878-03-15
Junsele
Västanbäck
7464
Nilsdotter
Märta Amanda
1904-08-07
Anundsjö
Näs
7465
Nilsdotter
Märta Amanda
1899-07-06
Anundsjö
Fällkäl
7466
Nilsdotter
Märta Brita
1853-02-28
Nora
Hornön
7467
Nilsdotter
Märta Brita
1803-01-24
Åsele
Gäddsjö
7468
Nilsdotter
Märta Brita
1817-08-21
Fjällsjö
Orrnäs
7469
Nilsdotter
Märta Brita
1846-04-19
Skorped
Mosjö
7470
Nilsdotter
Märta Brita
1842-06-08
Skorped
Mosjö
7471
Nilsdotter
Märta Brita
1818-12-29
Sidensjö
Brynge
7472
Nilsdotter
Märta Brita
1851-04-21
Fredrika
Bredträsk
7473
Nilsdotter
Märta Brita
1838-07-03
Sidensjö
Näs
7474
Nilsdotter
Märta Brita
1851-10-26
Sidensjö
Bredåker
7475
Nilsdotter
Märta Brita
1852-07-13
Gideå
Nordsjö
7476
Nilsdotter
Märta Elisa
1897-06-14
Anundsjö
Storsele
7477
Nilsdotter
Märta Elisabet
1850-05-05
Skorped
Djupsjö
7478
Nilsdotter
Märta Elisabet
1843-04-12
Sidensjö
Degersjö
7479
Nilsdotter
Märta Elisabet
1846-01-09
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
7480
Nilsdotter
Märta Elisabet
1844-01-21
Dorotea
Lajksjö
7481
Nilsdotter
Märta Elisabet
1870-09-23
Sidensjö
Överå
7482
Nilsdotter
Märta Elisabet
1825-03-08
Själevad
Sörvåge
7483
Nilsdotter
Märta Erika
1831-02-12
Dorotea
Lavsjö
7484
Nilsdotter
Märta Helena
1870-07-15
Junsele
Gårelehöjden
7485
Nilsdotter
Märta Helena
1842-01-22
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
7486
Nilsdotter
Märta Irenia
1876-04-05
Bodum
Flyn
7487
Nilsdotter
Märta Johanna
1813-02-23
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
7488
Nilsdotter
Märta Johanna
1843-12-20
Åsele
Varpsjö
7489
Nilsdotter
Märta Johanna
1876-07-06
Björna
Mattarbodum
7490
Nilsdotter
Märta Johanna
1884-12-28
Björna
Nyliden
7491
Nilsdotter
Märta Juliana
1883-06-09
Vilhelmina
Borka
7492
Nilsdotter
Märta Karolina
1864-07-26
Vilhelmina
Blaikliden
7493
Nilsdotter
Märta Karolina
1885-01-25
Anundsjö
Solberg
7494
Nilsdotter
Märta Karolina
1870-11-15
Åsele
Fäboliden
7495
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1838-11-09
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
7496
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1863-08-22
Sidensjö
Överå
7497
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1858-03-16
Åsele
Lomsjö
7498
Nilsdotter
Märta katarina
1850-12-29
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
7499
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1862-07-05
Skorped
Mosjö
7500
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1855-06-13
Skorped
Mosjö
7501
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1825-08-01
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
7502
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1824-07-12
Burträsk
Strandholm
7503
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1869-04-21
Sidensjö
Västerby
7504
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1873-02-16
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7505
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1822-12-20
Björna
Kärrsjön
7506
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1827-01-07
Björna
Gideå
7507
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1808-01-20
Själevad
Västerås
7508
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1838-08-04
Fjällsjö
Silsjönäs
7509
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1825-07-31
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7510
Nilsdotter
Märta Katarina
1823-03-28
Nordmaling
Aspeå
7511
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1810-02-21
Sídensjö
Djupsjö
7512
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1805-03-16
Sidensjö
Drömme
7513
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1889-07-31
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7514
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1815-06-15
Själevad
Österbillsjö
7515
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1867-03-31
Anundsjö
Kubbe
7516
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1844-06-20
Anundsjö
Kubbe
7517
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1879-10-09
Sidensjö
Nolås
7518
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1875-04-12
Anundsjö
Långsele
7519
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1896-07-22
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
7520
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1858-08-13
Anundsjö
Kubbe
7521
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1842-08-09
Anundsjö
Västerfannbyn
7522
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1869-12-07
Anundsjö
Vattugården
7523
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1869-08-09
Anundsjö
Långsele
7524
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1892-05-16
Anundsjö
Innertällmo
7525
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1835-04-29
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7526
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1815
??
??
7527
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1874-01-21
Björna
Backe
7528
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1864-02-02
Björna
Mörtsjön
7529
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1870-01-22
Mo
Skortsjö
7530
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1863-09-20
Mo
Skortsjö
7531
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1866-09-19
Skorped
Önskan
7532
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1870-09-30
Skorped
Mosjö
7533
Nilsdotter
Märta Kristina
1830-03-14
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7534
Nilsdotter
Märta Lovisa
1858-08-04
Dorotea
Lavsjö
7535
Nilsdotter
Märta Magdalena
1836-05-16
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7536
Nilsdotter
Märta Margareta
1835-10-10
Resele
Kläppen
7537
Nilsdotter
Märta Margareta
1835-10-10
Sidensjö
Kläppen
7538
Nilsdotter
Märta Margareta
1847-12-03
Själevad
Svedje
7539
Nilsdotter
Märta Margareta
1855-12-04
Sidensjö
Västerby
7540
Nilsdotter
Märta Margareta
1874-08-13
Anundsjö
Storselet
7541
Nilsdotter
Märta Margareta
1818-02-11
Junsele
Lillselet
7542
Nilsdotter
Märta Margareta
1823-06-30
Junsele
Lillselet
7543
Nilsdotter
Märta Maria
1898-02-03
Anundsjö
Västersel
7544
Nilsdotter
Märta Nikolina
1894-11-27
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
7545
Nilsdotter
Märta Ottilia
1887-11-07
Anundsjö
Skedom
7546
Nilsdotter
Märta Sofia
1808-08-06
Tåsjö
Rörström
7547
Nilsdotter
Märta Sofia
1854-02-20
Nätra
Bräcke
7548
Nilsdotter
Märtha
1836-11-13
Själevad
Västerhus 2
7549
Nilsdotter
Naima Charlotta
1877-12-22
Nordmaling
Aspeå
7550
Nilsdotter
Naima Johanna
1904-05-09
Umeå lands
Ersmark
7551
Nilsdotter
Naima Johanna
1870-04-18
Nordmaling
Bredvik
7552
Nilsdotter
Naima Maria
1886-05-21
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
7553
Nilsdotter
Naima Sofia
1874-04-14
Nordmaling
Mo
7554
Nilsdotter
Naima Tekla Serafia
1907-06-28
Nysätra
Risvattnet
7555
Nilsdotter
Nancy Margreta
1899-04-11
Norsjö
Storliden
7556
Nilsdotter
Nanna Oktavia
1896-08-26
Åsele
Åsele
7557
Nilsdotter
Nanny Charlotta
1890-09-28
Degerfors
Granö
7558
Nilsdotter
Nanny Elisabet
1894-06-12
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
7559
Nilsdotter
Nanny Emilie
1892-12-25
Nysätra
Ånäset
7560
Nilsdotter
Nanny Eufrosyna
1879-08-03
Lycksele
Knaften
7561
Nilsdotter
Nanny Helena Regina
1891-01-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7562
Nilsdotter
Nanny Karolina
1881-07-13
Lycksele
Storbacken
7563
Nilsdotter
Nanny Karolina
1893-08-20
Åsele
Siksjö
7564
Nilsdotter
Nanny Margareta
1872-03-06
Lycksele
Älgträsk
7565
Nilsdotter
Nanny Maria
1873-09-26
Stensele
Gardsjönäs
7566
Nilsdotter
Nanny Maria
1886-12-17
Lycksele
Siksele
7567
Nilsdotter
Nanny Maria Eugenia
1880-07-30
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
7568
Nilsdotter
Nanny Syrena
1897-09-02
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
7569
Nilsdotter
Nelly Sofia
1886-05-04
Fredrika
Nordanås
7570
Nilsdotter
Nikolaus
1867-08-22
Örträsk
Örträsk
7571
Nilsdotter
Nikolina
1859-04-23
Nora
Hornön
7572
Nilsdotter
Nikolina
1780-03-16
Själevad
Västerhus
7573
Nilsdotter
Nikolina Amalia
1877-05-19
Lövånger
Böle
7574
Nilsdotter
Nikolina Augusta
1892-04-08
Lycksele
Vägsele
7575
Nilsdotter
Nikolina Augusta
1886-10-30
Lycksele
Vägsele
7576
Nilsdotter
Nikolina Elisabet
1880-11-29
Åsele
Herrskog
7577
Nilsdotter
Nikolina Helena
1883-04-14
Lycksele
Rönnås
7578
Nilsdotter
Nikolina Ulrika
1866-09-30
Bygdeå
Bäck
7579
Nilsdotter
Nikolina Vilhelmina
1885-10-27
Lycksele
Stenkulla
7580
Nilsdotter
Nils
1814-05-20
Skellefteå lands
Stensjön
7581
Nilsdotter
Nils Erik
1844-10-05
Tåsjö
kroknäset
7582
Nilsdotter
Nils Johan
1848-05-10
Jörn
Jörn
7583
Nilsdotter
Nina Fredrika
1864-01-17
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
7584
Nilsdotter
Nina Ulrika
1852-09-25
Nysätra
Krokvattnet
7585
Nilsdotter
Olava Kristina
1870-06-17
Vilhelmina
Borka
7586
Nilsdotter
Olga Dorotea
1896-07-30
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
7587
Nilsdotter
Olga Margareta
1885-07-11
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
7588
Nilsdotter
Olga Margareta Johanna
1904-08-16
Nysätra
Risvattnet
7589
Nilsdotter
Olga Maria
1893-06-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7590
Nilsdotter
Olga Paulina
1901-06-21
Åsele
Torvsjö
7591
Nilsdotter
Olivia
1866-12-21
Umeå lands
Stöcke
7592
Nilsdotter
Olivia
1863-01-19
Nora
Hornön
7593
Nilsdotter
Olivia
1880-07-29
Umeå lands
Obbola
7594
Nilsdotter
Olivia Charlotta
1891-04-09
Vilhelmina
Bångnäs
7595
Nilsdotter
Olivia Johanna
1885-07-21
Tärna
Solberg
7596
Nilsdotter
Olivia Kristina
1885-10-05
Fjällsjö
Stensvattnet
7597
Nilsdotter
Olof
1785-01-25
Skellefteå lans
Långträsk
7598
Nilsdotter
Ottilia
1880-04-26
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
7599
Nilsdotter
Ottilia Katarina
1879-12-08
Mo
Mo
7600
Nilsdotter
Ottilia Magdalena
1889-03-12
Anundsjö
Solberg
7601
Nilsdotter
Paulina
1896-12-05
Degerfors
Granö
7602
Nilsdotter
Paulina Johanna
1863-02-25
Degerfors
Karleby
7603
Nilsdotter
Per
1783
Skellefteå lands
Tuvan
7604
Nilsdotter
Per
1847-12-16
Umeå lands
Håkmark
7605
Nilsdotter
Per Otto
1881-01-18
Arnäs
Hornön
7606
Nilsdotter
Pernilla
1819-09-26
??
??
7607
Nilsdotter
Petronella
1846-05-29
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
7608
Nilsdotter
Rakel
1868-03-21
Jämtland
Härnösand
7609
Nilsdotter
Rebecka
1869-09-13
Ström
Ström
7610
Nilsdotter
Regina
1798-06-11
Ström
Ön
7611
Nilsdotter
Regina
1843-02-17
Själevad
Gene
7612
Nilsdotter
Rosa Linnea
1903-07-22
Vilhelmina
Östra Fjällfjäll
7613
Nilsdotter
Rut Adina Elisabet
1907-09-28
Örträsk
Vargträsk
7614
Nilsdotter
Rut Paulina
1907-06-15
USA
Michigan
7615
Nilsdotter
Sanny Eufrosyna Augusta
1887-02-13
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7616
Nilsdotter
Sara
1779-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7617
Nilsdotter
Sara
1795-08-29
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
7618
Nilsdotter
Sara
1802-02-18
Skellefteå lands
Byske
7619
Nilsdotter
Sara
1802
Nätra
Skulnäs
7620
Nilsdotter
Sara
1780-05-28
Skellefteå lans
Långträsk
7621
Nilsdotter
Sara
1855-05-10
Nora
Hornön
7622
Nilsdotter
Sara
1778-01-27
Skellefteå lans
Långträsk
7623
Nilsdotter
Sara
1775-09-03
Skellefteå lands
Frostkåge
7624
Nilsdotter
Sara
1788
Boteå
Boteå
7625
Nilsdotter
Sara
1775
Arvidsjaur?
Arvidsjaur?
7626
Nilsdotter
Sara
1796-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
7627
Nilsdotter
Sara
1782-09-29
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
7628
Nilsdotter
Sara
1801-12-02
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
7629
Nilsdotter
Sara
1786-01-01
Piteå lands
Roknäs
7630
Nilsdotter
Sara
1771-06-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7631
Nilsdotter
Sara
1852-03-30
Själevad
Överhörnäs
7632
Nilsdotter
Sara
1784-03-06
Sidensjö
Bredåker
7633
Nilsdotter
Sara
1822-12-10
??
??
7634
Nilsdotter
Sara
1793-02-27
??
??
7635
Nilsdotter
Sara
1793-02-27
Ström
Långåsen
7636
Nilsdotter
Sara
1810-03-05
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
7637
Nilsdotter
Sara
1808-01-05
Själevad
Tjärn
7638
Nilsdotter
Sara
1845-07-12
Sorsele
Grundträsk
7639
Nilsdotter
Sara
1776-02-19
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
7640
Nilsdotter
Sara
1772-10-24
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
7641
Nilsdotter
Sara
1845-02-27
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
7642
Nilsdotter
Sara
1800-11-14
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
7643
Nilsdotter
Sara
1850-02-10
Anundsjö
Järvberget
7644
Nilsdotter
Sara
1796-11-12
Anundsjö
Österfannby
7645
Nilsdotter
Sara
1831-10-13
Sidensjö
Österkäl
7646
Nilsdotter
Sara
1830-07-18
Sidensjö
Österkäl
7647
Nilsdotter
Sara
1781-01-22
Sidensjö
Nybyn
7648
Nilsdotter
Sara
1839-05-04
Anundsjö
Österfanbyn
7649
Nilsdotter
Sara
1782-04-11
Sidensjö
Nybyn
7650
Nilsdotter
Sara
1770-09-11
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
7651
Nilsdotter
Sara
1774-04-12
Sidensjö
Å
7652
Nilsdotter
Sara
1879-10-13
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7653
Nilsdotter
Sara
1793-01-03
Själevad
Flärke
7654
Nilsdotter
Sara
1801-03-25
Lycksele
Bastuträsk
7655
Nilsdotter
Sara
1810-01-15
Arnäs
Stensöden
7656
Nilsdotter
Sara
1776-05-06
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7657
Nilsdotter
Sara
1787-10-12
Själevad
Gideå
7658
Nilsdotter
Sara
1804-07-23
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
7659
Nilsdotter
Sara
1804-10-01
Grundsunda
Högen
7660
Nilsdotter
Sara
1771-09-26
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
7661
Nilsdotter
Sara
1790-05-16
Själevad
Flärke
7662
Nilsdotter
Sara
1775-08-17
Bygdeå
Korssjön
7663
Nilsdotter
Sara
1790-04-04
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7664
Nilsdotter
Sara
1793-10-21
Arnäs
Getingsta
7665
Nilsdotter
Sara
1787-12-30
Nysätra
Estermark
7666
Nilsdotter
Sara
1772-06-13
Själevad
Åte
7667
Nilsdotter
Sara
1787-04-24
Själevad
Överhörnäs 5
7668
Nilsdotter
Sara
1814-03-06
Själevad
Peresjö
7669
Nilsdotter
Sara
1780-03-25
Själevad
Uttersjö
7670
Nilsdotter
Sara
1810
Själevad
Peresjö
7671
Nilsdotter
Sara
1796-07-12
Själevad
Bringen
7672
Nilsdotter
Sara
1806-08-05
Bygdeå
Gravfors
7673
Nilsdotter
Sara
1786-07-02
Själevad
Nordanås
7674
Nilsdotter
Sara
1796-08-01
Ullånger
Äskja
7675
Nilsdotter
Sara
1785
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7676
Nilsdotter
Sara
1807-05-28
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7677
Nilsdotter
Sara
1785-05-20
Burträsk
Ekträsk
7678
Nilsdotter
Sara
1786-03-17
Nysätra
Hertsånger
7679
Nilsdotter
Sara
1794-01-26
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
7680
Nilsdotter
Sara
1794-03-09
Nora
Frök
7681
Nilsdotter
Sara
1777-04-17
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
7682
Nilsdotter
Sara
1797-11-26
Själevad
Västerhus
7683
Nilsdotter
Sara
1804-09-04
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
7684
Nilsdotter
Sara
1861-02-01
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
7685
Nilsdotter
Sara
1802-05-26
Själevad
Själevad
7686
Nilsdotter
Sara
1781-09-18
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
7687
Nilsdotter
Sara
1793-05-20
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7688
Nilsdotter
Sara
1770-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
7689
Nilsdotter
Sara
1816-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
7690
Nilsdotter
Sara
1771
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
7691
Nilsdotter
Sara
1770-12-02
Sorsele
Ran
7692
Nilsdotter
Sara
1789-09-24
Grundsunda
Rönnholm
7693
Nilsdotter
Sara
1814-11-30
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
7694
Nilsdotter
Sara
1824-11-15
Björna
Gideå
7695
Nilsdotter
Sara
1800-11-17
Arnäs
Överön
7696
Nilsdotter
Sara
1795-05-08
Själevad
Åte
7697
Nilsdotter
Sara
1785-02-20
Grundsunda
Flärke
7698
Nilsdotter
Sara
1788
Åsele
Stensjö
7699
Nilsdotter
Sara
1774-03-12
Arnäs
Västerbursjö
7700
Nilsdotter
Sara
1785-12-03
Arnäs
Västergidsjö
7701
Nilsdotter
Sara
1791-05-03
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
7702
Nilsdotter
Sara
1813-01-16
Fredrika
Tallsjö
7703
Nilsdotter
Sara Albertina
1864-01-06
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
7704
Nilsdotter
Sara Albertina
1881-06-21
Björna
Nyliden
7705
Nilsdotter
Sara Amanda
1872-10-08
Ådals Liden
Omsjö
7706
Nilsdotter
Sara Augusta
1886-05-23
Stensele
Järvsjö
7707
Nilsdotter
Sara Augusta
1884-03-10
Bodum
Flyn
7708
Nilsdotter
Sara Beata
1799-09-20
Lycksele
Nedre Gransele
7709
Nilsdotter
Sara Beata
1804-09-12
Nysätra
Estermark
7710
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1864-05-31
Tåsjö
Tåsjö östra
7711
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1849-01-23
Arvidsjaur (BD)
Levattnet
7712
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1871-05-01
Dorotea
Tannsjö
7713
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1884-01-22
Anundsjö
Degersjö
7714
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1825-06-20
Dorotea
Långsele
7715
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1840-12-15
Fjällsjö
Edsta
7716
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1878-03-25
Frostviken
Norrsjö
7717
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1876-02-20
Frostviken
Norrsjön
7718
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1827-04-11
Arnäs
Skortse
7719
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1822-11-30
Arnäs
Skortse
7720
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1804-07-26
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
7721
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1829-06-17
Arnäs
Skortse
7722
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1819-06-11
Sidensjö
Nybyn
7723
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1853-10-07
Själevad
Sörvåge
7724
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1838-06-16
Arnäs
Faresta
7725
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1834-10-20
Arnäs
Faresta
7726
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1837-04-12
Arnäs
Faresta
7727
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1835-12-23
Arnäs
Faresta
7728
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1843-12-27
Gideå
Gideå bruk
7729
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1836-11-04
Gideå
Getingsta
7730
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1880-10-02
Anundsjö
Yttersel
7731
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1860-01-04
Skorped
Byvattnet
7732
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1868-05-16
Anundsjö
Yttersel
7733
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1835-02-04
Själevad
Österås
7734
Nilsdotter
Sara Brita
1859-07-19
Dorotea
Risbäck
7735
Nilsdotter
Sara Cecilia
1786-10-22
Nordmaling
Fällfors
7736
Nilsdotter
Sara Charlotta
1831-11-09
Degerfors
Hjuken
7737
Nilsdotter
Sara Charlotta
1817-06-18
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
7738
Nilsdotter
Sara Charlotta
1818-06-27
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
7739
Nilsdotter
Sara Dea
1841-06-13
Edsele
Edsele
7740
Nilsdotter
Sara Dorotea
1891-02-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
7741
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1832-04-02
Nysätra
Estersmark
7742
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1850-09-10
Sidensjö
Djupsjö
7743
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1859-04-30
Fjällsjö
Rudsjön
7744
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1862-01-01
Dorotea
Tannsjö
7745
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1827-09-03
Själevad
Komnäs
7746
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1828-09-21
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
7747
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1834
Styrnäs
Djuped
7748
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1807-06-22
Skorped
Uberg
7749
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1823-09-20
Skorped
Uberg
7750
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1896-04-09
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
7751
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1838-02-09
Degerfors
Maltjälen
7752
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1847-08-11
Degerfors
Rödå
7753
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1805-10-07
Arnäs
Getingsta
7754
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1815-07-29
Degerfors
Granön
7755
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1835-08-29
Björna
Hemling
7756
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1867-10-09
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
7757
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1827-03-22
Sidensjö
Drömme
7758
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1833-08-30
Gideå
Västergidsjö
7759
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1784-02-04
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
7760
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1847-07-04
Själevad
Svedje
7761
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1842-02-10
Bjurholm
Västerås
7762
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet
1825-10-02
Degerfors
Granön
7763
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabet Gustava
1856-11-07
Fredrika
Lögda
7764
Nilsdotter
Sara Elisabeth
1840-02-03
Estersmark
7765
Nilsdotter
Sara Erika
1884-04-28
Tåsjö
Lövvik
7766
Nilsdotter
Sara Erika
1872-02-26
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
7767
Nilsdotter
Sara Erika
1846-04-26
Gideå
Flärke
7768
Nilsdotter
Sara Evelina
1891-12-27
Dorotea
Tvåtjärn
7769
Nilsdotter
Sara Evelina
1875-12-03
Björna
Aspsele
7770
Nilsdotter
Sara Evelina
1868-04-11
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
7771
Nilsdotter
Sara Fredrika
1851-04-02
Norsjö
Rålund
7772
Nilsdotter
Sara Fredrika
1832-06-15
Norsjö
Storliden
7773
Nilsdotter
Sara Fredrika
1858-07-12
Lycksele
Vägsele
7774
Nilsdotter
Sara Fredrika
1811-06-03
Nysätra
Nybyn
7775
Nilsdotter
Sara Gustava
1844-09-25
Burträsk
Älglund
7776
Nilsdotter
Sara Helena
1803-04-18
Skellefteå lands
Granbergsträsk
7777
Nilsdotter
Sara Helena
1811-03-15
Skellefteå lands
Stensjö
7778
Nilsdotter
Sara Helena
1803
Junsele
Junsele
7779
Nilsdotter
Sara Helena
1835-08-14
Norsjö
Mensträsk
7780
Nilsdotter
Sara Helena
1828-05-04
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
7781
Nilsdotter
Sara Helena
1815-12-11
Arnäs
Bodum
7782
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1841-01-18
Norsjö
Älgliden
7783
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1783
??
??
7784
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1832-07-06
Skellefteå lands
Högdal
7785
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1852-10-05
Åsele
Lomsjö
7786
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1850-07-18
Åsele
Stensundslandet
7787
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1856-12-18
Vilhelmina
Tresund
7788
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1861-12-29
Vilhelmina
Tresund
7789
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1869-10-08
Tärna
Västansjö
7790
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1849-06-03
Stensele
Bastuträsk
7791
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1849-04-25
Arnäs
Dekarsön
7792
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1848-07-19
Gideå
Långvattnet
7793
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1783
Umeå lands
Ersmark
7794
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1831-03-30
Burträsk
Mjödtjärnliden
7795
Nilsdotter
Sara Johanna
1860-11-24
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
7796
Nilsdotter
Sara Josefina
1858-12-22
Lycksele
Vormträsk
7797
Nilsdotter
Sara Josefina
1857-08-29
Lycksele
Rusksele
7798
Nilsdotter
Sara Josefina Vilhelmina
1841-04-13
Lycksele
Byssträsk
7799
Nilsdotter
Sara Karolina
1844-01-18
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
7800
Nilsdotter
Sara Karolina
1849-06-25
Arnäs
Torsböle
7801
Nilsdotter
Sara Karolina
1859-12-06
Gideå
Hundsjö
7802
Nilsdotter
Sara Karolina
1873-06-13
Gideå
Flygsjö
7803
Nilsdotter
Sara Karolina
1839-03-03
Grundsunda
Högen
7804
Nilsdotter
Sara Karolina
1859-12-10
Grundsunda
Ällön
7805
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1828-05-20
Skellefteå lands
Petikträsk
7806
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1832-09-23
Norsjö
Pjäsörn
7807
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1833-12-08
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
7808
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1849-05-18
Jörn
Jörn
7809
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1833-02-01
Sidensjö
Å
7810
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1810-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7811
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1854-04-12
Norsjö
Finnberg
7812
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1843-10-13
Nora
Hornön
7813
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1785-10-24
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
7814
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1844-04-27
Arvidsjaur
Malå 4
7815
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1785-10-24
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
7816
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1837-07-12
Arvidsjaur
Släppträsk
7817
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1823-09-28
Sävar
Sävar
7818
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1859-06-30
Skorped
Byvattnet
7819
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1863-07-09
Skorped
Djupsjö
7820
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1901-07-15
Anundsjö
Västersel
7821
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1848-12-13
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
7822
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1902-05-07
Anundsjö
Näs
7823
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1828-02-19
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
7824
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1869-08-02
Sidensjö
Västerby
7825
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1825-12-22
Anundsjö
Mellansel
7826
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1850-05-03
Skorped
Mosjö
7827
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1862-09-02
Sidensjö
Myre
7828
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1838-05-08
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
7829
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1808-08-08
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
7830
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1855-01-28
Gideå
Kantsjö
7831
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1847-02-05
Gideå
Bodum
7832
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1794-09-17
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
7833
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1830-10-18
Björna
Berg
7834
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1845-10-14
Själevad
Kroksta
7835
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1827-12-07
Björna
Hemling
7836
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1829-09-07
Björna
Å
7837
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1790-04-20
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
7838
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1850-05-03
Skorped
Mosjö
7839
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1845-08-09
??
??
7840
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1838-06-22
Lövånger
Vallen
7841
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1836-07-29
Anundsjö
Österfanbyn
7842
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1854-06-17
Björna
Hemling
7843
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1812-05-25
Norsjö
Avaliden
7844
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1820-11-04
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
7845
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1827-02-22
Häggdånger
Häggdånger
7846
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1801-09-20
Gudmundrå?
Gudmundrå?
7847
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1817-10-27
Själevad
Fors
7848
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1814
Nordingrå
Bergsåker
7849
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1835-04-10
Björna
Å
7850
Nilsdotter
Sara Katarina
1828-10-21
Gideå
Nordsjö
7851
Nilsdotter
Sara Katrina
1856-08-30
Själevad
Näverkäl
7852
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1874-05-10
Norsjö
Holktjärn
7853
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1802-01-26
Ramsele
Meåfors
7854
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1808
Nätra
Sörgård
7855
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1824-03-10
Helgum
Helgum
7856
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1863-02-14
Sidensjö
Nyland
7857
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1841-07-24
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
7858
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1814-01-24
Skorped
Mosjö
7859
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1807-07-07
Ådalsliden
Västanbäck
7860
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1838-05-27
Bodum
Flyn
7861
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1828-02-03
Tåsjö
Rörström
7862
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1855-05-06
Mo
Österalnö
7863
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1870-02-10
Själevad
Österalnäs
7864
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1871-05-13
Fjällsjö
Mårdsjö
7865
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1845-02-01
Själevad
Svedje
7866
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1817-03-07
Anundsjö
Risbäck
7867
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1857-03-21
Anundsjö
Långsele
7868
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1887-08-29
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
7869
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1811-08-07
Sidensjö
Nybyn
7870
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1872-07-10
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
7871
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1800-10-01
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7872
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1857-07-18
Mo
Gottne
7873
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1850-04-10
Sidensjö
Västerby
7874
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1842-02-20
Stensele
Vapsten
7875
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1784-04-24
Själevad
Sörlungånger
7876
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1823-01-04
Björna
Nyliden
7877
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1859-12-30
Mo
Gottne
7878
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1868-02-11
Själevad
Västerås
7879
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1811-02-10
Själevad
Hanabäck
7880
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1878-01-01
Björna
Uddersjö
7881
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1858-08-24
Mo
Gottne
7882
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1856-07-05
Björna
Gideå
7883
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1820-04-05
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
7884
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1850-08-03
Själevad
Svedjeholmen
7885
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1859-11-23
Själevad
Svedjeholmen
7886
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1785-06-13
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
7887
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1858-08-09
Själevad
Norrlungånger
7888
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1862-08-03
Arnäs
Högland
7889
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1821-12-21
Björna
Nyliden
7890
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1876-01-03
Björna
Uddersjö
7891
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1841-04-30
Arnäs
Arnäs
7892
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1834-08-21
Sorsele
Gran
7893
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1875-05-07
Björna
Remmaren
7894
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1802-10-28
Arnäs
Lomviken
7895
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1806-05-04
Arnäs
Lomviken
7896
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1810-12-16
Grundsunda
Godmersta
7897
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1844-11-30
Gideå
Flärke
7898
Nilsdotter
Sara Kristina
1794-12-18
Arnäs
Hornön
7899
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1842-10-20
Nysätra
Estersmark
7900
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1834-01-21
Burträsk
Rismyrliden
7901
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1822-05-24
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
7902
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1806-05-09
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
7903
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1821-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Storvik
7904
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1843-11-01
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
7905
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1827-05-28
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
7906
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1818-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Tjärn
7907
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1867-10-29
Stensele
Skarvsjö
7908
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1866-07-19
Tåsjö
Norrby
7909
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1833-03-18
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
7910
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1808-07-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
7911
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1834-09-17
Stensele
Sandvik
7912
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1849-07-05
Degerfors
Åmsele
7913
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa
1836-01-21
Bjurholm
Västerås
7914
Nilsdotter
Sara Lovisa Olivia
1884-12-27
Dorotea
Tvåtjärn
7915
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1831-06-04
Arvidsjaur
Lainejaur
7916
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1815
7917
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1853-07-14
Sorsele
Forsnäs
7918
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1836-05-22
Sorsele
Övre Gautsträsk
7919
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1815-09-27
Bygdeå
Korssjön
7920
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1839-06-17
Ramsele
Ramsele
7921
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1849-01-14
Nysätra
Bäcken
7922
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1845-02-02
Lycksele
Ekorrträsk
7923
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1830-12-20
Stensele
Åskilje
7924
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1831-01-16
Gideå
Getingsta
7925
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1817-11-30
Umeå lands
Spöland
7926
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1823-07-07
Sävar
Sävar
7927
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1819-11-05
Degerfors
Blåliden
7928
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1811-12-29
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7929
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1785-01-11
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
7930
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1860-01-05
Degerfors
Kvarnbränna
7931
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1852-09-06
Lycksele
Råberg
7932
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1799-06-27
Lycksele
Knaften
7933
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1887-09-25
Junsele
Junsele
7934
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1840-06-24
Bjurholm
Näsland
7935
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1803-01-27
Nordmaling
Bredvik
7936
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1811-03-03
Arnäs
Långvattnet
7937
Nilsdotter
Sara Magdalena
1791-03-14
Lycksele
Rusksele
7938
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1789-03-23
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
7939
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1828-11-24
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
7940
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1791
Skellefteå
Bäck
7941
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1836-04-30
Norsjö
Granbergsträsk
7942
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1824
Nätra
Nätra
7943
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1798-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Rengård
7944
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1789-09-16
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
7945
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1783
Skellefteå lands
Lund
7946
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1797
Arvidsjaur
Granträsk
7947
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1826-11-10
Vilhelmina
Stensele
7948
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1798-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7949
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1791-10-22
Skellefteå lands
Rönnbäcken
7950
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1852-12-20
Skorped
Holm
7951
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1796-07-11
Lövånger
Nolbyn
7952
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1857-03-22
Sidensjö
Ås
7953
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1827-11-06
Mo
Flärke
7954
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1831-05-21
Liden?
Liden?
7955
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1797-02-14
Nysätra
Estersmark
7956
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1826-12-14
Själevad
VästerGärdal
7957
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1816-02-19
Lövånger
Böle
7958
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1825-09-30
Bodum
Ön
7959
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1798
Norge
Norge
7960
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1808-10-07
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
7961
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1826-07-08
Själevad
Domsjö
7962
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1841-05-23
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
7963
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1864-01-12
Frostviken
Sjoutnäset
7964
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1833-10-18
Själevad
Västerhus
7965
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1860-10-06
Skorped
Högland
7966
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1876-07-07
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
7967
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1861-01-20
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
7968
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1861-05-29
Ramsele
Imnäs
7969
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1853-03-19
Anundsjö
Näs
7970
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1823-09-30
Norsjö
Kvavisträsk
7971
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1837-01-06
Sidensjö
Nybyn
7972
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1806-04-18
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
7973
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1817-07-15
Åsele
Tjäl
7974
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1850-01-03
Arnäs
Dekarsön
7975
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1817-03-08
Umeå lands
Hörneå
7976
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1796-12-07
Umeå lands
Häggnäs
7977
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1791-12-21
Nordmaling
Sunnansjö
7978
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1785-01-15
Bygdeå
Korssjön
7979
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1776-07-03
Lycksele
Åmsele
7980
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1829-05-08
Gideå
Bodum
7981
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1781-06-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
7982
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1806-11-27
Umeå lands
Sävar
7983
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1829-11-04
Umeå lands
Rödå
7984
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1773-01-30
Burträsk
Risvattnet
7985
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1822-11-20
Lycksele
Vormsele
7986
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1830-10-24
Själevad
Sörvåge 1
7987
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1826-03-17
Själevad
Kroksta
7988
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1863-11-12
Fredrika
Baksjöliden
7989
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1849-02-09
Sorsele
Tjulträsk
7990
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1849-12-11
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
7991
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1808-11-07
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
7992
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1799-03-17
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
7993
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1788-08-03
Nordmaling
Levar
7994
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1801-06
Nordmaling
Balfors
7995
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1797-12-30
Nordmaling
Levar
7996
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1834-04-05
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
7997
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1778-02-20
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
7998
Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1850-01-05
Bjurholm
Grannäs
7999
Nilsdotter
Sara Margreta
1803-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Byske
8000
Nilsdotter
Sara Margreta
1875-10-30
Arvidsjaur
Grundträskliden
8001
Nilsdotter
Sara Margreta
1875-03-18
Själevad
Nordanås
8002
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1775
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
8003
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1826-11-01
Norsjö
Hemmingen
8004
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1866-07-24
Junsele
Gårelehöjden
8005
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1851-01-14
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
8006
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1853-10-02
Norsjö
Petikträsk
8007
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1801-12-12
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
8008
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1805-05-04
Ramsele
Nordankäl
8009
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1901-02-22
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
8010
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1868-01-03
Anundsjö
Mellansel
8011
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1836
Lappmarken
Frostviken
8012
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1888-03-06
Anundsjö
Norrböle
8013
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1872-04-13
Gideå
Getingsta
8014
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1877-08-24
Björna
Långviken
8015
Nilsdotter
Sara Maria
1848-08-10
Fredrika
Bredträsk
8016
Nilsdotter
Sara Mariana
1835-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Medle
8017
Nilsdotter
Sara Matilda
1832-06-19
Vilhelmina
Dalasjö
8018
Nilsdotter
Sara Nikolava
1863-10-27
Dorotea
Långsele
8019
Nilsdotter
Sara Nikolina
1875-05-14
Bygdeå
Österboda
8020
Nilsdotter
Sara Nilsdotter
1788-04-20
Själevad
Bringen
8021
Nilsdotter
Sara Otilia
1906-07-19
Anundsjö
Näs
8022
Nilsdotter
Sara Ottilia
1871-03-09
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
8023
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1854-11-12
Lycksele
Ajaur
8024
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1874-01-03
Sorsele
Aha
8025
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1833
Nätra
Sjögom
8026
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1847-06-07
Umeå lands
Västerteg
8027
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1825-11-22
Bygdeå
Korssjön
8028
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1866-06-12
Sävar
Botsmark
8029
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1806-01-20
Fredrika
Viska
8030
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1780-07-30
Umeå lands
Teg
8031
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1784-09-01
Umeå lands
Västerteg
8032
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1811-11-13
Degerfors
Granön
8033
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1808-01-07
Umeå lands
Fällforsån
8034
Nilsdotter
Sara Sofia
1823-12-09
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
8035
Nilsdotter
Sara Teolinda
1892-09-04
Sorsele
Krutträsk
8036
Nilsdotter
Sara Ulrika
1844-12-18
Arnäs
Stranne
8037
Nilsdotter
Sara Ulrika
1841-02-07
Arnäs
Stranne
8038
Nilsdotter
Sara Ulrika
1824-08-07
Lycksele
Rusksele
8039
Nilsdotter
Sara Vilhelmina
1891-07-19
Malå
Hundberg
8040
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1799-04-20
Attmar
Långskogs bruk
8041
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1794
Åsele
Åsele
8042
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1780-09-28
Ström
Täxan
8043
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1802-10-03
Föllinge
Lappmarken
8044
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1822-07-09
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8045
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1802-08-13
Åsele
Åsele
8046
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1824-08-25
Åsele
Lappmarken
8047
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1810-12-04
Anundsjö
Österfannby
8048
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1795-01-03
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
8049
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1772-05-03
Anundsjö
Kubbe
8050
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1836-08-08
Stensele
Vapsten
8051
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1848-08-07
Själevad
Själevad
8052
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1772-01-04
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
8053
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1824-08-25
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
8054
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1847-05-05
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8055
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1811-10-06
Sorsele
Gran
8056
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1781
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
8057
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1802-04-02
Åsele
Långvattnet
8058
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1795-03-18
Lycksele
Vapsten
8059
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1869-07-11
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
8060
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1778-12-07
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
8061
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1788-12-10
Grundsunda
Skademark
8062
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1833-08-24
Själevad
Norrvåge
8063
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1813-05-14
Gideå
Lomviken
8064
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1775
Åsele
Tallsjö
8065
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1771-12-30
Nordmaling
Mo
8066
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1790-12-16
Själevad
Hållen
8067
Nilsdotter
Segrid
1825-05-26
Gideå
Långvattnet
8068
Nilsdotter
Segrid Brita
1869-03-27
Dorotea
Häggås
8069
Nilsdotter
Segrid Brita
1839-06-15
Arnäs
Övervike
8070
Nilsdotter
Segrid Elisabet
1864-03-02
Mo
Gottne
8071
Nilsdotter
Segrid Helena
1824-02-09
Föllinge
Frostviken
8072
Nilsdotter
Segrid Helena
1824-02-09
Föllinge lappf
Föllinge lappf
8073
Nilsdotter
Segrid Johanna
1822-08-01
Fredrika
Holmsele
8074
Nilsdotter
Segrid Katarina
1842-12-18
Själevad
Hanabäck
8075
Nilsdotter
Segrid Katarina
1814-03-23
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
8076
Nilsdotter
Segrid Katarina
1847-06-01
Vilhelmina
Ulvoberg
8077
Nilsdotter
Segrid Kristina
1808-12-22
Åsele
Avasjö
8078
Nilsdotter
Segrid Kristina
1844-02-25
Åsele
Stensundslandet
8079
Nilsdotter
Segrid Kristina
1851-04-24
Själevad
Kasta
8080
Nilsdotter
Segrid Kristina
1817-08-16
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
8081
Nilsdotter
Segrid Kristina
1840-02-14
Själevad
Kasta
8082
Nilsdotter
Segrid Kristina
1817-04-25
Björna
Hundsjö
8083
Nilsdotter
Segrid Kristina
1816-02-22
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
8084
Nilsdotter
Segrid Lovisa
1851-05-26
Dorotea
Harrsjö
8085
Nilsdotter
Segrid Magdalena
1811-10-30
Åsele
Gransjön
8086
Nilsdotter
Segrid Magdalena
1848-11-04
Vilhelmina
Burgfjäll
8087
Nilsdotter
Segrid Magdalena
1840-03-31
Åsele
Åsele
8088
Nilsdotter
Segrid Margareta
1836-10-22
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
8089
Nilsdotter
Segrid Maria
1827-04-11
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
8090
Nilsdotter
Segrid Märta
1860-01-01
Fredrika
Svartsjö
8091
Nilsdotter
Segrid Sofia
1806-10-01
Grundsunda
Rönnholm
8092
Nilsdotter
Segrid Zenobia
1877-09-17
Vilhelmina
Blakkfjäll
8093
Nilsdotter
Selma Amalia
1877-07-16
Nysätra
Skäran
8094
Nilsdotter
Selma Augusta
1886-04-30
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
8095
Nilsdotter
Selma Elisabet
1858-01-06
Burträsk
Högliden
8096
Nilsdotter
Selma Elisabet
1875-10-31
Dorotea
Krokå
8097
Nilsdotter
Selma Elisabet
1870-07-04
Nysätra
Grimsmark
8098
Nilsdotter
Selma Elisabet
1873-09-06
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
8099
Nilsdotter
Selma Emilia
1882-05-14
Vännäs
Spöland
8100
Nilsdotter
Selma Gustava
1864-01-30
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
8101
Nilsdotter
Selma Johanna
1869-06-28
Nysätra
Flarken
8102
Nilsdotter
Selma Josefina
1871-11-15
Burträsk
Åbyn
8103
Nilsdotter
Selma Justina
1884-07-26
Arvidsjaur
Grundträskliden
8104
Nilsdotter
Selma Karolina
1862-12-04
Norsjö
Petiknäs
8105
Nilsdotter
Selma Karolina
1867-05-16
Norsjö
Petiknäs
8106
Nilsdotter
Selma Karolina
1882-05-10
Umeå lands
Hissjö
8107
Nilsdotter
Selma Maria
1878-09-13
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8108
Nilsdotter
Selma Maria
1893-05-29
Björna
Uddersjö
8109
Nilsdotter
Selma Ottilia
1884-07-21
Lycksele
Vägsele
8110
Nilsdotter
Selma Sofia
1867-08-11
Degerfors
Lillsandsjön
8111
Nilsdotter
Severina Kristina
1881-10-22
Åsele
Gärdsjö
8112
Nilsdotter
Sigfrid Elisabet
1909-09-12
Stensele
Pauträsk
8113
Nilsdotter
Signe Amalia
1888-09-11
Stockholm
Adolf Fredrik
8114
Nilsdotter
Signe Augusta
1890-05-10
Umeå lands
Stöcke
8115
Nilsdotter
Signe Desideria
1893-02-05
Degerfors
Rengård
8116
Nilsdotter
Signe Elida
1894-06-20
Sorsele
Gautsträsk
8117
Nilsdotter
Signe Elisabet
1879-04-19
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
8118
Nilsdotter
Signe Elvira Sofia
1889-08-06
Umeå lands
Baggböle
8119
Nilsdotter
Signe Erika
1894-03-31
Malå
Mörttjärn
8120
Nilsdotter
Signe Evelina
1893-07-02
Stensele
Pauträsk
8121
Nilsdotter
Signe Iduna
1905-07-14
Åsele
Gafsele
8122
Nilsdotter
Signe Katarina
1902-04-27
Anundsjö
Långsele
8123
Nilsdotter
Signe Kristina
1895-02-19
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8124
Nilsdotter
Signe Kristina
1899-12-17
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
8125
Nilsdotter
Signe Lovisa
1884-05-28
Umeå stads
Holmsund
8126
Nilsdotter
Signe Lovisa
1901-02-25
Åsele
Överrissjö
8127
Nilsdotter
Signe Lovisa
1887-10-03
Jörn
Brännbacka
8128
Nilsdotter
Signe Maria
1888-11-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8129
Nilsdotter
Signe Maria
1894-03-04
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
8130
Nilsdotter
Signe Maria
1902-06-04
Åsele
Hälla
8131
Nilsdotter
Signe Maria
1883-04-24
Själevad
Västerås
8132
Nilsdotter
Signe Maria
1885-01-24
Lycksele
Byssträsk
8133
Nilsdotter
Signe Viktoria
1896-10-28
Lycksele
Björkliden
8134
Nilsdotter
Sigrid
1816-04-04
Nätra
Sörgård
8135
Nilsdotter
Sigrid
1820-09-06
Nätra
Bergom 5:1
8136
Nilsdotter
Sigrid
1779-01-24
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
8137
Nilsdotter
Sigrid
1862-08-16
Skorped
Mosjö
8138
Nilsdotter
Sigrid
1875-05-14
Anundsjö
Västersel
8139
Nilsdotter
Sigrid
1910-02-18
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
8140
Nilsdotter
Sigrid
1781
Åsele
Bäsksjö
8141
Nilsdotter
Sigrid
1867-01-27
Anundsjö
Norrböle
8142
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Augusta
1895-10-23
Dorotea
Häggås
8143
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Brita
1833-02-13
Själevad
Västergärdal
8144
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Elisabet
1869-11-17
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
8145
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Johanna
1873-06-09
Tåsjö
Nybäcken
8146
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Katarina
1837-01-26
Frostviken Lapp
Frostviken
8147
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Kristina
1808-12-04
Sidensjö
Sjöland
8148
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Kristina
1896-10-27
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
8149
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Kristina
1843-01-30
Mo
Gottne
8150
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Kristina
1848-11-29
Skorped
Djupsjö
8151
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Kristina
1860-11-14
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
8152
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Kristina
1808-12-04
Sidensjö
Sjöland
8153
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Kristina
1863-09-17
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
8154
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Kristina
1838-01-20
Skorped
Mosjö
8155
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Kristina
1857-05-14
Björna
Movattnet
8156
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Lovisa
1889-08-25
Nysätra
Estersmark
8157
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Marta
1853-06-12
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
8158
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Märta
1882-02-10
Anundsjö
Mellansel
8159
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Märta
1866-01-13
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
8160
Nilsdotter
Sigrid Sofia
1870-09-16
Vilhelmina
Blaikfjäll
8161
Nilsdotter
Sissa
1781
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
8162
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1847-08-23
Burträsk
Rismyrliden
8163
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1873-12-04
Själevad
Själevad
8164
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1780-12-12
Nederkalix
Näsbyn
8165
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1831-12-07
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
8166
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1829-01-29
Sundsjö (Z)
Tafsnäs
8167
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1842-06-12
Umeå lands
Innertavle
8168
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1901-06-24
Tärna
Joesjö
8169
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1835-11-18
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8170
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1792-01-24
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
8171
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1804-11-24
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8172
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1812-12-14
Umeå lands
Vännfors
8173
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1812-09-20
Umeå lands
Västerteg
8174
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1790-11-14
Umeå lands
Västerteg
8175
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1826-03-09
Umeå lands
Håkmark
8176
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1793-12-06
Lövånger
Bissjön
8177
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1781-01
Sorsele
Gran
8178
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1814-02-17
Lycksele
Ran
8179
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1838-07-10
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8180
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1885-05-08
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
8181
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1814-10-31
Robertsfors
Aftonmora
8182
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1887-06-06
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
8183
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1871-09-14
Lycksele
Knaften
8184
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1782-04-10
Lycksele
Ran
8185
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1773
Åsele
Tallsjö
8186
Nilsdotter
Sofia
1848-08-23
Degerfors
Högliden
8187
Nilsdotter
Sofia Agata
1835-10-14
Lycksele
Knaften
8188
Nilsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1847-07-17
Burträsk
Storbäcken
8189
Nilsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1845-05-15
Lövånger
Böle
8190
Nilsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1886-05-01
Stensele
Silverberg
8191
Nilsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1873-04-21
Umeå lands
Västanbäck
8192
Nilsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1866-03-19
Sävar
Krångelbäck
8193
Nilsdotter
Sofia Albertina
1837-08-11
Bygdeå
Korssjön
8194
Nilsdotter
Sofia Augusta
1861-09-13
Degerfors
Rödå
8195
Nilsdotter
Sofia Beata
1846-10-29
Stensele
Sandviken
8196
Nilsdotter
Sofia Bernhardina
1844-03-27
Lycksele
Tuvträsk
8197
Nilsdotter
Sofia Elina
1867-08-08
Lycksele
Knaften
8198
Nilsdotter
Sofia Eugenia
1880-05-27
Stensele
Batuträsk
8199
Nilsdotter
Sofia Eugenia Alexandra
1863-08-25
Umeå lands
Ytterrödå
8200
Nilsdotter
Sofia Evelina
1876-07-04
Lycksele
Öravan
8201
Nilsdotter
Sofia Gustava
1878-04-10
Vilhelmina
Mark
8202
Nilsdotter
Sofia Gustava
1841-08-08
Burträsk
Mjödtjärnliden
8203
Nilsdotter
Sofia Helena
1860-02-12
Tärna
Västansjö
8204
Nilsdotter
Sofia Helena
1834-07-11
Vännäs
Norrmalm
8205
Nilsdotter
Sofia Helena
1841-06-16
Vännäs
Nygård
8206
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1858-08-22
Sorsele
Forsnäs
8207
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1876-04-08
Bygdeå
Kullholm
8208
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1859-06-11
Umeå lands
Långbränna
8209
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1843-10-09
Lycksele
Arvliden
8210
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1848-01-18
Stensele
Joranträsk
8211
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1864-06-16
Degerfors
Hjuken
8212
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1837-10-22
Lycksele
Bäverträsk
8213
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1849-02-17
Umeå lands
Hissjö
8214
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1866-01-10
Degerfors
Hjuken
8215
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1874-07-02
Lycksele
Älgträsk
8216
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1859-04-03
Degerfors
Floda
8217
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1849-02-17
Umeå lands
Hissjö
8218
Nilsdotter
Sofia Johanna
1869-02-28
Bjurholm
Ängesåker
8219
Nilsdotter
Sofia Josefina
1894-01-31
Vilhelmina
Borka
8220
Nilsdotter
Sofia Josefina
1876-03-14
Tärna
Rönnbäck
8221
Nilsdotter
Sofia Josefina
1856-07-16
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8222
Nilsdotter
Sofia Josefina Charlotta
1847-11-16
Lycksele
Brattfors
8223
Nilsdotter
Sofia Juliana
1841-02-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8224
Nilsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1868-10-31
Vännäs
Vännäs
8225
Nilsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1871-09-28
Vännäs
Vännäs
8226
Nilsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1850-11-25
Lövånger
Vallen
8227
Nilsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1849-04-08
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
8228
Nilsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1849-03-15
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8229
Nilsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1860-07-22
Lycksele
Byssträsk
8230
Nilsdotter
Sofia Karolina
1888-05-21
Sorsele
Grundträsk
8231
Nilsdotter
Sofia Kristina
1844-01-05
Lycksele
Brattfors
8232
Nilsdotter
Sofia Lovisa
1892-07-21
Umeå lands
Västerteg
8233
Nilsdotter
Sofia Lovisa
1836-01-06
Stensele
Barsele
8234
Nilsdotter
Sofia Lovisa
1819-12-14
Umeå lands
Ön
8235
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1818-12-12
Umeå lands
Ön
8236
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1844-03-15
Umeå lands
Rödålund
8237
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1869-04-17
Degerfors
Granön
8238
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1867-01-30
Tärna
Södra Fjällnäs
8239
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1868-12-04
Tärna
Södra Fjällnäs
8240
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1812-04-25
Umeå lands
Kassjö
8241
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1832-11-06
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
8242
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1799-08-16
Umeå lands
Täfteå
8243
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1834-10-09
Vännäs
Spöland
8244
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1817-04-21
Lycksele
Umgransele
8245
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1808-05-26
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
8246
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1811-09-10
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
8247
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1845-11-07
Degerfors
Degerfors by
8248
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1803-04-25
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
8249
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1787-02-01
Lycksele
Gransele
8250
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1794-03-25
Nordmaling
Bredvik
8251
Nilsdotter
Sofia Magdalena
1821-02-14
Bjurholm
Mariebäck
8252
Nilsdotter
Sofia Margareta
1849-01-16
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8253
Nilsdotter
Sofia Margareta
1835-03-30
Nordmaling
Mo
8254
Nilsdotter
Sofia Maria
1874-05-08
Umeå lands
Ytter Rödå
8255
Nilsdotter
Sofia Matilda
1826-03-09
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
8256
Nilsdotter
Sofia Matilda
1866-09-09
Nysätra
Gumboda
8257
Nilsdotter
Sofia Matilda
1848-05-01
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8258
Nilsdotter
Sofia Matilda
1872-06-01
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8259
Nilsdotter
Sofia Matilda
1871-03-31
Överkalix
Tväredet
8260
Nilsdotter
Sofia Matilda
1849-11-12
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
8261
Nilsdotter
Sofia Matilda
1872-02-16
Degerfors
Kulbäcksliden
8262
Nilsdotter
Sofia Nikolina
1878-08-21
Ragunda
Krångede
8263
Nilsdotter
Sofia Olina
1824-01-21
Burträsk
Jeppnäs
8264
Nilsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1878-04-03
Degerfors
Hjuken
8265
Nilsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1857-08-11
Stensele
Pauträsk
8266
Nilsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1857-09-24
Sävar
Täfteå
8267
Nilsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1858-09-22
Lycksele
Rönnås
8268
Nilsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1889-11-24
Lycksele
Vägsele
8269
Nilsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1868-05-21
Degerfors
Nyby
8270
Nilsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1856-01-05
Degerfors
Granön
8271
Nilsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1867-09-07
Degerfors
Degerfors by
8272
Nilsdotter
Sofia Vilhelmina
1844-05-19
Lycksele
Åliden
8273
Nilsdotter
Sonja Gunhild Alfrida
1911-08-17
Nysätra
Risvattnet
8274
Nilsdotter
Stina
1786-03-17
Nysätra
Brände
8275
Nilsdotter
Stina Märta
1854-02-09
Skallsta
8276
Nilsdotter
Susanna
1803-08-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8277
Nilsdotter
Susanna
1821-05-23
Umeå lands
Ön
8278
Nilsdotter
Susanna
1822-08-07
Umeå lands
Spöland
8279
Nilsdotter
Susanna
1770-05-20
Arnäs
Getingsta
8280
Nilsdotter
Susanna
1824-09-13
Umeå lands
Överboda
8281
Nilsdotter
Susanna
1826-01-30
Vännäs
Spöland
8282
Nilsdotter
Susanna
1777
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
8283
Nilsdotter
Susanna Charlotta
1822-04-09
Umeå lands
Kassjö
8284
Nilsdotter
Susanna Karolina
1832-06-07
Vilhelmina
Blomsterdal
8285
Nilsdotter
Susanna Karolina
1855-02-04
Vilhelmina
Sunnansjö
8286
Nilsdotter
Susanna Lovisa
1827-10-31
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8287
Nilsdotter
Susanna Sofia
1834-07-25
Umeå lands
Böleå
8288
Nilsdotter
Sven Birger
1911-05-28
Norsjö
Norsjö
8289
Nilsdotter
Syster Beda
1889-04-18
Sidensjö
Drömme
8290
Nilsdotter
Syster Maria
1879-05-27
Norsjö
Risliden
8291
Nilsdotter
Tekla Albertina
1895-01-08
Sorsele
Racknäs
8292
Nilsdotter
Tekla Amanda
1892-05-12
Malå
Mörttjärn
8293
Nilsdotter
Tekla Beata
1879-08-03
Grundsunda
Könsa
8294
Nilsdotter
Tekla Charlotta
1878-07-11
Degerfors
Rödå
8295
Nilsdotter
Tekla Charlotta
1884-01-31
Nysätra
Estersmark
8296
Nilsdotter
Tekla Eufrosyna
1886-10-01
Umeå lands
Sörfors
8297
Nilsdotter
Tekla Johanna
1857-09-23
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
8298
Nilsdotter
Tekla Karolina
1882-01-13
Vännäs
Nyåker
8299
Nilsdotter
Tekla Karolina
1861-06-09
Åsele
Lillögda
8300
Nilsdotter
Tekla Katarina
1867-09-09
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
8301
Nilsdotter
Tekla Kristina
1890-10-10
Jörn
Svarttjernliden
8302
Nilsdotter
Tekla Kristina Margareta
1849-09-01
Stensele
Gardsjö
8303
Nilsdotter
Tekla Lovisa
1855-08-01
Vilhelmina
Heligfjäll
8304
Nilsdotter
Tekla Maria
1886-03-30
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8305
Nilsdotter
Teolina
1884-06-15
Vilhelmina
Grytsjö
8306
Nilsdotter
Teolinda Adolfina Leontina
1899-11-24
Umeå lands
Yttersjö
8307
Nilsdotter
Teresia Josefina
1891-12-06
Björna
Remmaren
8308
Nilsdotter
Tilda Aqvilina
1900-11-26
Stensele
Pauträsk
8309
Nilsdotter
Tilda Evelina
1878-09-29
Själevad
Västerås
8310
Nilsdotter
Tilda Karolina
1888-03-30
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
8311
Nilsdotter
Tilda Karolina
1877-12-02
Degerfors
Strömsjönäs
8312
Nilsdotter
Tilda Katarin
1880-07-27
Multrå
Tjäll
8313
Nilsdotter
Tilda Kristina
1877-04-14
Degerfors
Löfö
8314
Nilsdotter
Tilda Olivia
1878-09-27
Vännäs
Spöland
8315
Nilsdotter
Tilda Sofia
1862-10-14
Vännäs
Selet
8316
Nilsdotter
Tilda Susanna
1871-08-14
Vilhelmina
Dajkanvik
8317
Nilsdotter
Tula Charlotta
1862-01-22
Fredrika
Bredträsk
8318
Nilsdotter
Tyra Maria
1922-09-29
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
8319
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1807-04-17
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
8320
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1791-10-06
Skellefteå lans
Långträsk
8321
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1802-02-21
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
8322
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1833-11-01
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
8323
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1822-06-04
Lövånger
Böle
8324
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1855-09-08
8325
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1800-07-28
Lövånger
Fällan
8326
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1804-01-11
Lövånger
Nolbyn
8327
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1811-02-19
Åsele
Grönfjäll
8328
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1805-07-07
Burträsk
Mjödvattnet
8329
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1821-06-15
Lövånger
Gärde
8330
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1789-05-26
Vilhelmina
Lappmarken
8331
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1794-03-15
Nysätra
Gumboda
8332
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1817-05-05
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
8333
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1793-11-02
Umeå lands
Ersmark
8334
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1806-02-03
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
8335
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1794
Burträsk
Burträsk
8336
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1802-03-15
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
8337
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1842-11-12
Lycksele
Vänjaurträsk
8338
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1787-08-01
Umeå lands
Burselet
8339
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1774-10-16
Umeå lands
Sörböle
8340
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1801-04-11
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
8341
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1805-08-04
Umeå lands
Täfteå
8342
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1837-03-05
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
8343
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1808-04-10
Umeå lands
Österteg
8344
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1777-02-10
Lövånger
Hökmark
8345
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1789
Lövånger
Bissjön
8346
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1835-11-25
Stensele
Sandviken
8347
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1793-11-11
Lycksele
Rusksele
8348
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1784-01-10
Lövånger
Lövånger
8349
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1780-06-08
Lövånger
Bissjön
8350
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1781-09-04
Lövånger
Bissjön
8351
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1811-11-10
Umeå lands
Täfteå
8352
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1803-03-29
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
8353
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1806-03-09
Skellefteå lands
Hemmimgen
8354
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1801-10-10
Lövånger
Kräkånger
8355
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1821-08-19
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
8356
Nilsdotter
Ulrika
1808-08-05
Nordmaling
Bredvik
8357
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Amalia
1861-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
8358
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Barbro
1804-10-03
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
8359
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1816-10-30
Umeå lands
Ersmark
8360
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1847-03-08
Nysätra
Klintsjön
8361
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1885-06-30
Sorsele
Skansnäs
8362
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1816-01-08
Umeå lands
Jämtböle
8363
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1816-06-30
Umeå lands
Sävar
8364
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1855-02-05
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
8365
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1817-09-22
Nysätra
Nybyn
8366
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1848-05-29
Bygdeå
Kullholm
8367
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Charlotta
1818-09-05
Nordmaling
Hyngelsböle
8368
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Eufrosyna
1836-10-29
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
8369
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Helena
1825-12-22
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8370
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Helena
1825-01-11
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8371
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1831-12-03
Sorsele
Skakträsk
8372
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1841-01-26
Sorsele
Övre Gautsträsk
8373
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1871-04-13
Nysätra
Kålaboda
8374
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1859-01-29
Vilhelmina
Hällfors
8375
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1850-11-11
Gideå
Getingstabodum
8376
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1832-01-13
Stensele
Skarvsjö
8377
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1820-02-06
Bygdeå
Ratu
8378
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1855-11-02
Degerfors
Aborrträsk
8379
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Johanna
1820-07-11
Umeå lands
Håkmark
8380
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Juliana
1827-02-16
Sorsele
Gargnäs
8381
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Julina
1828-06-30
Sorsele
Norrsele
8382
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Karolina
1831-02-04
Lövånger
Bissjön
8383
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Karolina
1862-06-28
Bygdeå
Österboda
8384
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Karolina
1827-05-12
Nysätra
Strandfors
8385
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Karolina
1817-05-19
Nysätra
Strandfors
8386
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Karolina
1838-01-15
Arnäs
Idbyn
8387
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Katarina
1807-07-30
Nysätra
Nybyn
8388
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1842-03-05
Lövånger
Gärde
8389
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1831-10-11
Lövånger
Vallen
8390
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1853-07-25
Lövånger
Gärde
8391
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1821-04-17
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
8392
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1855-08-03
Bygdeå
Liden
8393
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1837-10-30
Lövånger
Uttersjön
8394
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1813-04-25
Nysätra
Flarklund
8395
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1852-02-10
Sävar
Pålböle
8396
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1854-10-17
Lövånger
Gärde
8397
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1858-05-07
Holmön
Holmön
8398
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1830-02-20
Nysätra
Pellboda
8399
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1851-04-26
Holmön
Holmön
8400
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1790-08-31
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
8401
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1807-03-30
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
8402
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1829-09-02
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
8403
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1838-10-12
Bygdeå
Altarliden
8404
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Kristina
1828-05-12
Burträsk
Villvattnet
8405
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Lovisa
1838-09-14
Nysätra
Flarken
8406
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Lovisa
1833-11-14
Nysätra
Flarken
8407
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Lovisa
1827-02-11
Nysätra
Kålaboda
8408
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Lovisa
1833-12-15
Stensele
Barsele
8409
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Lovisa
1849-03-08
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8410
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Lovisa
1807-05-14
Nysätra
Nybyn
8411
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Lovisa
1816-12-02
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
8412
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Lovisa
1805-01-04
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
8413
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Magdalena
1851-07-18
Bygdeå
Öndebyn
8414
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Matilda
1854-06-14
Sävar
Sävar bruk
8415
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Sofia
1847-03-31
Lycksele
Manjaur
8416
Nilsdotter
Ulrika Sofia
1849-06-27
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8417
Nilsdotter
Valborg Elonora
1864-10-15
??
??
8418
Nilsdotter
Vedla Brita
1842-06-18
Helgum
Helgum
8419
Nilsdotter
Venda Maria
1879-03-20
Degerfors
Norrliden
8420
Nilsdotter
Vendela Augusta
1880-07-31
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8421
Nilsdotter
Vendela Erika
1871-11-17
Norsjö
Petiknäs
8422
Nilsdotter
Vendla
1855-12-09
Lycksele
Helsingfors
8423
Nilsdotter
Vendla Charlotta
1859-01-16
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
8424
Nilsdotter
Vendla Karolina
1851-09-14
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
8425
Nilsdotter
Vendla Maria
1870-01-30
Malå
Malånäs
8426
Nilsdotter
Vendla Maria
1878-10-30
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
8427
Nilsdotter
Vendla Maria
1881-10-03
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
8428
Nilsdotter
Viktoria Matilda
1889-07-13
Lycksele
Byssträsk
8429
Nilsdotter
Vilhelmina
1859-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
8430
Nilsdotter
Vilhelmina
1880-08-07
Umeå lands
Överboda
8431
Nilsdotter
Vilhelmina
1849-01-23
Sävar
Täfteå
8432
Nilsdotter
Vilhelmina
1857-10-09
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8433
Nilsdotter
Vilhelmina
1844-05-22
Nordmaling
Mo
8434
Nilsdotter
Vilhelmina
1827-12-29
Vännäs
Spöland
8435
Nilsdotter
Vilhelmina Gustava
1863-11-08
Degerfors
Hjuken
8436
Nilsdotter
Vilhelmina Kristina
1895-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Karsträsk
8437
Nilsdotter
Vilhelmina Mariana
1871-04-29
Fredrika
Lögda
8438
Nilsdotter
Vilhelmina Nikolina
1873-10-12
Lycksele
Storbacken
8439
Nilsdotter
Vilma Nikolina
1886-02-20
Lycksele
Byssträsk
8440
Nilsdotter
Zenobia Kristina
1888-10-30
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
8441
Nilsdotter
Zerudina Serofina
1889-05-08
Lycksele
Arvnäs
8442
Nilsdotter Hedberg
Teresia Vilhelmina
1877-03-17
Vilhelmina
Fianberg
8443
Nilsdotter Andersson
Olga Martina
1892-07-26
Vilhelmina
Strandkullen
8444
Nilsdotter Barruk
Brita
1830-07-27
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
8445
Nilsdotter Barruk
Margareta Kristina
1851-11-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8446
Nilsdotter Berg
Anna Brita
1819-03-24
Ed (Y)
Forsmo
8447
Nilsdotter Bergqvist
Ida Alexandra
1878-10-13
Dorotea
Rackvattnet
8448
Nilsdotter Boström
Anna Viktoria
1884-07-06
Sidensjö
Å
8449
Nilsdotter Edin
Sara Dorotea
1907-02-06
Sidensjö
Bölen
8450
Nilsdotter Edin
Sven Ragnar
1922-04-14
Sidensjö
Myre
8451
Nilsdotter Eklund
Sara Tiolina
1867-07-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8452
Nilsdotter Fahlgren
Elisabet Katarina
1872-02-28
Skorped
Mosjö
8453
Nilsdotter Fjäldmark
Kristina Josefina
1885-02-21
Hattfjelldal Norge
Voshoden
8454
Nilsdotter Fjällström
Anna Maria
1836-12-03
Åsele
Marsfjäll
8455
Nilsdotter Gorek
Kristina
1844-09-24
Vilhelmina
Östra Vardofjäll
8456
Nilsdotter Holmberg
Hulda Gustava
1868-04-25
Lycksele
Brinken
8457
Nilsdotter Holmgren
Eva Karolina
1866-05-10
Lycksele
Bäck
8458
Nilsdotter Labba
Kristina
1870-07-27
Karesuando
Karesuando
8459
Nilsdotter Larsson
Sigrid Kristina
1856-10-26
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
8460
Nilsdotter Lidberg
Inga Dorotea
1865-07-05
ÅdalsLiden
Ottsjö
8461
Nilsdotter Liden
Inga Kristina
1863-02-28
Vilhelmina
Mark
8462
Nilsdotter Lind
Jenny Kristina
1890-07-21
Sidensjö
Nybyn
8463
Nilsdotter Lindberg
Tekla
1862-01-06
Junsele
Böle
8464
Nilsdotter Lindström
Anna Elisabet
1820-10-16
Norsjö
Björknäs
8465
Nilsdotter Lundberg
Anna Märta
1832-10-24
Skorped
Uberg
8466
Nilsdotter Lundström
Anny Gunilla
1894-12-21
Anundsjö
Näs
8467
Nilsdotter Lyxell
Klara Evelina Charlotta
1875-12-30
Lycksele
Umgransele
8468
Nilsdotter Moberg
Sara Katarina
1826-01-31
Sånga (Y)
Östra Para
8469
Nilsdotter Nejne
Anna Johanna
1885-08-07
Åsele
Stensundslandet
8470
Nilsdotter Nordin
Märta
1860-04-22
Skorped
Skorped
8471
Nilsdotter Nordlund
Katarina Maria
1831-07-23
Sidensjö
Bredåker
8472
Nilsdotter Nyström
Edla Birgitta
1915-04-07
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
8473
Nilsdotter Renman
Sara Sofia
1818-10-16
Lycksele
Gäddträsk
8474
Nilsdotter Selinder
Beata Ottilia
1894-03-23
Sidensjö
Nyland
8475
Nilsdotter Selinder
Hilma Elin
1898-10-12
Sidensjö
Nyland
8476
Nilsdotter Selinder
Kristina Katarina
1855-06-21
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
8477
Nilsdotter Selinder
Kristina Katarina
1856-05-20
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
8478
Nilsdotter Selinder
Märta
1862-03-05
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
8479
Nilsdotter Selinder
Märta
1859-12-03
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
8480
Nilsdotter Selinder
Märta
1868-09-03
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
8481
Nilsdotter Sjöblom
Brita Sara
1837-10-16
Skorped
Lännäs
8482
Nilsdotter Sjöblom
Ingrid Emelia
1900-12-03
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
8483
Nilsdotter Sjöblom
Ingrid Emilia
1903-01-10
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
8484
Nilsdotter Sjöman
Märta
1858-12-31
Skorped
Ottmyran
8485
Nilsdotter Sjöström
Kristina Helena
1848-08-18
Sidensjö
Å
8486
Nilsdotter Sjöström
Sara Margareta
1856-01-14
Sidensjö
Myre
8487
Nilsdotter Slounk
Lisa Andrietta
1889-07-22
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8488
Nilsdotter Stemp
Selma Elisabet
1878-11-21
Vilhelmina
Östra Fjällfjäll
8489
Nilsdotter Söderberg
Maria Charlotta
1897-05-11
Anundsjö
Näs
8490
Nilsdotter Vallin
Inga Katarina
1882-02-10
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
8491
Nilsdotter Westin
Katarina Kristina
1902-11-30
Skorped
Uberg
8492
Nilsdotter Vestman
Elida Gunborg
1924-04-11
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
8493
Nilsdotter Vestman
Ingrid Matilda
1920-09-04
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
8494
Nilsdotter Åslund
Elisabet Katarina
1872-10-13
Sidensjö
Ås
8495
Nilsdotter Österberg
Brita Nikolina
1875-12-07
Sidensjö
By
8496
Nilsdotter Österberg
Märta Augusta
1872-04-04
Sidensjö
By
8497
Nilsdotter Österberg
Tilda Maria
1879-02-15
Sidensjö
By
8498
Nilsdotter Östman
Anna Amanda
1884-11-20
Sidensjö
Nybyn
8499
Nilsdottter
Edit Kristina
1891-06-18
Åsele
Torvsjö
8500
Nilsen
Astor Ingvald
1915-04-23
Audenes Norge
Bjerkvik
8501
Nilsen
Ole Mikael
1854
Hattfjelldal
Hattfjelldal
8502
Nilsen
Sara Lillemor
1946-08-07
Stensele
Stensele
8503
Nilsen
Solveig Emilia
1944-10-04
Stensele
Stensele
8504
Nilsen
Sten Oskar
1943-01-02
Stensele
Bastuträsk
8505
Nilslid?
Katarina Margareta
1790 cirka
Finland
Jakobstad
8506
Nilson
Anton
1882-03-04
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
8507
Nilson
Dagny Maria
1920-02-29
Åsele
Lillögda
8508
Nilson
Kerstin
1922-10-03
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
8509
Nilsotter
Sigrid Anna
1863-06-14
Hattfjelldal
Niljefjell
8510
Nilssdotter
Anna Margareta
1857-07-04
Degerfors
Löfö
8511
Nilssen
Nansy
1921-08-25
Norge
Saltdal
8512
Nilsson
1890 cirka
Oskarshamn
Oskarshamn
8513
Nilsson
1931-07-11
Lycksele
Björkberg
8514
Nilsson
1877-01-01
Vilhelmina
Tresund
8515
Nilsson
Abner Torsten
1904-06-14
Degerfors
Lillsele
8516
Nilsson
Abraham
1802-08-11
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
8517
Nilsson
Abraham
1776-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
8518
Nilsson
Abraham
1774-06-16
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
8519
Nilsson
Abraham
1805-06-27
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
8520
Nilsson
Abraham
1812-10-10
Sorsele
Ran
8521
Nilsson
Abraham
1823-06-25
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8522
Nilsson
Abraham
1884-10-16
Frostviken
Norrsjö
8523
Nilsson
Abraham
1800-10-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8524
Nilsson
Abraham
1837-01-29
Jörn
Djupträsk
8525
Nilsson
Abraham
1811-09-18
Anundsjö
Kubbe
8526
Nilsson
Abraham
1830-11-02
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
8527
Nilsson
Abraham
1846-02-27
Sorsele
Ran
8528
Nilsson
Abraham
1773-08-17
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
8529
Nilsson
Abraham
1806-11-07
Själevad
Sörvästansj
8530
Nilsson
Abraham
1845-03-26
Stensele
Klippen
8531
Nilsson
Abraham
1860-05-27
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8532
Nilsson
Abraham
1792-09-12
Junsele
Junsele
8533
Nilsson
Abraham
1778-12-14
Själevad
Nordanås
8534
Nilsson
Abraham
1883-05-24
Anundsjö
Storselet
8535
Nilsson
Abraham
1810-12-03
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8536
Nilsson
Abraham
1831-11-15
Bygdeå
Ratu
8537
Nilsson
Abraham
1800-01-20
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
8538
Nilsson
Abraham
1782
??
??
8539
Nilsson
Abraham
1820-06-14
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8540
Nilsson
Abraham
1785-12-14
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8541
Nilsson
Abraham
1783-05-04
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
8542
Nilsson
Abraham
1784-11-28
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
8543
Nilsson
Abraham
1808-05-06
Umeå lands
Hörneå
8544
Nilsson
Abraham
1782-06-07
Själevad
Söderå
8545
Nilsson
Abraham
1896-05-05
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
8546
Nilsson
Abraham
1845-04-30
Anundsjö
Bureåborg
8547
Nilsson
Abraham
1900-09-20
Anundsjö
Näs
8548
Nilsson
Abraham
1893-06-29
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
8549
Nilsson
Abraham
1790-09-10
Nordmaling
Agnäs
8550
Nilsson
Abraham
1833-10-24
Skellefteå lands
Högdal
8551
Nilsson
Abraham
1806-01-05
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
8552
Nilsson
Abraham
1790-06-11
Umeå lands
Pålböle
8553
Nilsson
Abraham
1844-06-12
Nordmaling
Nyåker
8554
Nilsson
Abraham Anton
1839-05-09
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8555
Nilsson
Abraham Anton
1841-05-16
Burträsk
Bjursjön
8556
Nilsson
Abraham Anton
1836-03-11
Bygdeå
Korssjön
8557
Nilsson
Abraham Oskar
1860-04-11
Arvidsjaur
Nylund
8558
Nilsson
Abraham Oskar
1862-02-15
Junsele
Långvattnet
8559
Nilsson
Abraham Petter
1850-01-22
Stensele
Verksamheten
8560
Nilsson
Abraham Petter
1867-05-18
Stensele
Gardnäs
8561
Nilsson
Abram
1800-01-19
Ström
Jerilvattnet
8562
Nilsson
Ada Maria
1910-04-04
Gideå
Flygsjö
8563
Nilsson
Ada Ottilia Karolina
1912-12-23
Vilhelmina
Dajkanvik
8564
Nilsson
Adam
1838-12-24
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8565
Nilsson
Adam
1786-05-12
Skellefteå lans
Långträsk
8566
Nilsson
Adam
1797-10-20
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8567
Nilsson
Adam
1828-06-26
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8568
Nilsson
Adam
1821-06-10
Burträsk
Åbyn
8569
Nilsson
Adam
1820-05-13
Dorotea
Avaträsk
8570
Nilsson
Adam
1856-04-22
Åsele
Lövnäs
8571
Nilsson
Adam
1837-01-25
Fredrika
Långbäcken
8572
Nilsson
Adam
1825-07-27
Umeå lands
Tredingen
8573
Nilsson
Adam
1806-02-23
Nordmaling
Levar
8574
Nilsson
Adam Aron
1854-11-04
Nysätra
Degerfors
8575
Nilsson
Adam Magnus
1847-10-01
Lövånger
Vallen
8576
Nilsson
Adam Olof
1845-07-29
Åsele
Tjärn
8577
Nilsson
Adela Karolina
1920-05-10
Skorped
Ottmyran
8578
Nilsson
Adele Charlotta
1904-07-12
Vännäs
Selet
8579
Nilsson
Adele Elisabeth
1912-03-16
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8580
Nilsson
Adele Emilia
1916-08-03
Lycksele
Norrby
8581
Nilsson
Adele Linnea
1913-12-11
Åsele
Siksjö
8582
Nilsson
Adele Viktoria Karolina
1917-01-14
Tärna
Rönäs
8583
Nilsson
Adolf
1895-12-11
Umeå lands
Sandvik
8584
Nilsson
Adolf
1894-12-11
Umeå lands
Sandvik
8585
Nilsson
Adolf
1898-10-26
Umeå lands
Sandvik
8586
Nilsson
Adolf
1889-06-09
Burträsk
Stensträsk
8587
Nilsson
Adolf
1812-05-01
Åsele
Avasjö
8588
Nilsson
Adolf Eugen
1897-11-12
Lövånger
Vallen
8589
Nilsson
Adolf Fredrik
1909-07-26
Norsjö
Stensborg
8590
Nilsson
Adolf Fredrik Torsten
1911-06-03
Vilhelmina
Dajkanvik
8591
Nilsson
Adolf Niklas
1891-05-23
Dorotea
Vägsjö
8592
Nilsson
Adolf Robert Magnus
1899-09-02
Östergötland
Jonsberg
8593
Nilsson
Adolf Severin
1891-07-28
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
8594
Nilsson
Adolf Verner
1904-07-13
Arnäs
Norrälvsjö
8595
Nilsson
Adrian
1876-11-18
Lövånger
Vebomark
8596
Nilsson
Agapetrus
1831-08-18
Vilhelmina
Norra Latikberg
8597
Nilsson
Agas Alfons
1900-08-02
Vännäs
Klintsjö
8598
Nilsson
Agas Gottner
1899-01-13
Vännäs
Klintsjö
8599
Nilsson
Agda Adelia
1907-03-23
Gideå
Sunnansjö
8600
Nilsson
Agda Adile Augusta
1898-06-12
Lycksele
Rusksele
8601
Nilsson
Agda Ansellina
1901-09-20
Åsele
Gärdsjö
8602
Nilsson
Agda Axelina
1890-03-19
Anundsjö
Kubbe
8603
Nilsson
Agda Elvira
1902-09-20
Sävar
Pålböle
8604
Nilsson
Agda Emelia
1905-04-08
Vännäs
Klintsjö
8605
Nilsson
Agda Erika
1901-01-31
Umeå lands
Obbola
8606
Nilsson
Agda Eugenia
1892-03-02
Degerfors
Ramsele
8607
Nilsson
Agda Gunhild
1920-01-29
Vännäs
Fällforsheden
8608
Nilsson
Agda Helena
1914-10-03
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8609
Nilsson
Agda Ingegärd
1915-10-12
Gideå
Hattsjö
8610
Nilsson
Agda Johanna
1886-07-14
Degerfors
Kamsjön
8611
Nilsson
Agda Johanna
1908-08-10
Degerfors
Malträsk
8612
Nilsson
Agda Julia
1909-08-27
Över Luleå
Över Luleå
8613
Nilsson
Agda Karolina
1906-05-23
Sävar
Storliden
8614
Nilsson
Agda Karolina
1910-01-15
Björna
Nyliden
8615
Nilsson
Agda Karolina
1897-07-03
Bjurholm
Högås
8616
Nilsson
Agda Kristina
1906-06-16
Arnäs
Övervike
8617
Nilsson
Agda Kristina Elisabet
1904-06-18
Vilhelmina
Sjöland
8618
Nilsson
Agda Levina
1898-06-21
Vilhelmina
Grundfors
8619
Nilsson
Agda Maria
1909-03-19
Degerfors
Hällnäs
8620
Nilsson
Agda Maria
1902-06-13
Degerfors
Videlund
8621
Nilsson
Agda Maria
1905-10-18
Sävar
Botsmark
8622
Nilsson
Agda Maria Katarina
1910-09-01
Lövånger
Risböle
8623
Nilsson
Agda Martina
1923-12-15
Holmsund
Sandvik
8624
Nilsson
Agda Matilda
1914-09-23
Skorped
Uberg
8625
Nilsson
Agda Olivia
1895-04-19
Fredrika
Nordanås
8626
Nilsson
Agda Ottilia
1904-10-12
Nysätra
Estermark
8627
Nilsson
Agda Viola
1900-10-03
Fredrika
Lögda
8628
Nilsson
Agdur Eugenia
1921-09-21
Örträsk
Örträsk
8629
Nilsson
Agne Holmfrid
1908-10-30
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
8630
Nilsson
Agne Holmfrid
1908-10-30
Jukkasjärvi
8631
Nilsson
Agne Valentin
1940-07-08
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
8632
Nilsson
Agnes Dagmar
1920-07-02
Anundsjö
Remmarbäcken
8633
Nilsson
Agnes Elisabet
1897-11-17
Bygdeå
Junkboda
8634
Nilsson
Agnes Elisabet
1912-01-21
Björna
Björna
8635
Nilsson
Agnes Emelia
1904-02-12
Vännäs
Gullsjö
8636
Nilsson
Agnes Gunhild Eleonora
1922-07-08
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8637
Nilsson
Agnes Helena
1895-03-02
Nysätra
Nysätra
8638
Nilsson
Agnes Helena
1908-05-18
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8639
Nilsson
Agnes Helena Gustava
1896-08-07
Burträsk
Småbacka
8640
Nilsson
Agnes Helmina
1903-07-17
Norsjö
Rengård
8641
Nilsson
Agnes Huldrika
1902-11-16
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
8642
Nilsson
Agnes Johanna
1896-04-05
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8643
Nilsson
Agnes Karolina
1920-01-02
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
8644
Nilsson
Agnes Katarina
1896-08-14
Nysätra
Skäran
8645
Nilsson
Agnes Kristina
1882-11-23
Anundsjö
Kubbe
8646
Nilsson
Agnes Margreta
1900-07-28
Själevad
Billsta
8647
Nilsson
Agnes Mari Ann
1923-07-20
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8648
Nilsson
Agnes Maria
1910-02-08
Anundsjö
Yttersel
8649
Nilsson
Agnes Maria
1902-09-19
Degerfors
Broknäs
8650
Nilsson
Agnes Olivia
1887-01-10
Skellefteå lands
Bergnäset
8651
Nilsson
Agnes Olivia
1888-08-02
Grundsunda
Ällön
8652
Nilsson
Agnes Serudia Sofia
1904-11-02
Tärna
Joeström
8653
Nilsson
Agnes Sofia Anselina
1896-12-01
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
8654
Nilsson
Agnes Teresia
1899-11-16
Bjurholm
Vackerås
8655
Nilsson
Agnes Valborg
1913-03-17
Skellefteå lands
Bjurliden
8656
Nilsson
Agnes Viktoria
1908-01-21
Dorotea
Granås
8657
Nilsson
Agnes Vilhelmina
1904-08-02
Stensele
Nordanås
8658
Nilsson
Agneta
1828-08-06
Hallands län
Östra Karup
8659
Nilsson
Agneta Ulrika
1950-06-11
Vilhelmina
Råsele
8660
Nilsson
Agustinus
1890-11-14
Degerfors
Risliden
8661
Nilsson
Aina
1918-02-07
Junsele
Vällingberget
8662
Nilsson
Aina
1914-06-09
Anundsjö
Sörböle
8663
Nilsson
Aina
1920-04-12
Fredrika
Nordanås
8664
Nilsson
Aina Barbro Hildegard
1936-10-01
Vilhelmina
Brattås
8665
Nilsson
Aina Barbro Margareta
1962-06-13
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8666
Nilsson
Aina Berit Elenora
1937-05-15
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
8667
Nilsson
Aina Elenora
1936-04-18
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
8668
Nilsson
Aina Elisabet
1912-10-13
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
8669
Nilsson
Aina Elisabet
1921-08-10
Nordmaling
Rundvik
8670
Nilsson
Aina Göthilda
1904-04-12
Umeå lands
Obbola
8671
Nilsson
Aina Hillevi
1909-07-04
Själevad
Sörvåge
8672
Nilsson
Aina Hillevi Julia
1923-07-27
Gideå
Kroksjö
8673
Nilsson
Aina Ingegärd
1934-03-17
Åsele
Långvattnet
8674
Nilsson
Aina Linnea
1921-04-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8675
Nilsson
Aina Margareta
1929-04-11
Norsjö
Norsjö
8676
Nilsson
Aina Margareta
1917-05-29
Robertsfors
Legdeå
8677
Nilsson
Aina Maria
1904-01-24
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
8678
Nilsson
Aina Maria
1920-01-22
Björna
Uddersjö
8679
Nilsson
Aina Ottilia
1907-03-08
Umeå lands
Rödå
8680
Nilsson
Aina Valborg Alvina
1910-05-01
Robertfors
Robertfors
8681
Nilsson
Aivor Alice
1923-07-12
Lycksele
Junkavan
8682
Nilsson
Albert
1899-11-01
Umeå lands
Sandvik
8683
Nilsson
Albert
1875-02-21
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8684
Nilsson
Albert
1878-04-12
Värmland
Jernskog
8685
Nilsson
Albert
1893-10-01
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
8686
Nilsson
Albert
1880-09-05
Umeå lands
Stöcke
8687
Nilsson
Albert Alexander
1891-08-30
Degerfors
Strandåker
8688
Nilsson
Albert Edor
1940-10-23
Stensele
Åskilje
8689
Nilsson
Albert Edor
1908-05-13
Gideå
Flärke
8690
Nilsson
Albert Eyvind Eivar
1935-09-27
Åsele
Åsele
8691
Nilsson
Albert Fabian
1863-01-20
Grundsunda
Könsa
8692
Nilsson
Albert Hugo
1904-12-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8693
Nilsson
Albert Krystonius
1904-10-09
Vilhelmina
Grundfors
8694
Nilsson
Albert Lennart Charles
1919-02-12
Degerfors
Slipstensjön
8695
Nilsson
Albert Valdemar
1913-06-06
Vännäs
Selet
8696
Nilsson
Albert Valfrid
1904-11-18
Sorsele
Saxnäs
8697
Nilsson
Albert Verner
1928-11-12
Stensele
Hällnäs
8698
Nilsson
Albert Vilhelm
1924-04-06
Björna
Uddersjö
8699
Nilsson
Albertina
1904-06-01
Junsele
Västerås
8700
Nilsson
Albertina Antoinette
1886-12-07
Åsele
Stensundslandet
8701
Nilsson
Albertina Matilda
1891-03-17
Dorotea
Långfors
8702
Nilsson
Albertina Matilda
1893-04-25
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
8703
Nilsson
Albin
1892-02-26
Norsjö
Rengård
8704
Nilsson
Albin
1880-01-13
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8705
Nilsson
Albin
1898-05-12
Degerfors
Helsingfors
8706
Nilsson
Albin
1875-02-27
Arnäs
Överön
8707
Nilsson
Albin
1889-05-01
Vännäs
Norrmalm
8708
Nilsson
Albin Emanuel
1912-04-17
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8709
Nilsson
Albin Ferdinand
1893-10-13
Bjurholm
Långvattnet
8710
Nilsson
Albin Ingevald
1907-05-06
Vilhelmina
Grundfors
8711
Nilsson
Albin Oskar
1909-07-30
Gideå
Västereldsmark
8712
Nilsson
Alda Margaret
1905-03-05
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
8713
Nilsson
Aldemir Kristina
1897-07-31
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
8714
Nilsson
Aldemir Kristina
1898-10-03
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
8715
Nilsson
Alex
1906-03-29
Norsjö
Stensborg
8716
Nilsson
Alex Martin
1936-07-23
Vännäs
Vännäs
8717
Nilsson
Alex Vallentin
1896-02-14
Vilhelmina
Mark
8718
Nilsson
Alexander
1863-12-02
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
8719
Nilsson
Alexander
1878-02-17
Vilhelmina
Sjöland
8720
Nilsson
Alexander
1860-02-29
Burträsk
Högliden
8721
Nilsson
Alexius
1900-12-02
Umeå lands
Näsland
8722
Nilsson
Alf
1921-06-21
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
8723
Nilsson
Alf Anders
1942-08-22
Sorsele
Ammarnäs
8724
Nilsson
Alf Arne
1951-08-22
Vilhelmina
Grytsjö
8725
Nilsson
Alf Erik
1916-02-03
Vilhelmina
Grytsjö
8726
Nilsson
Alf Folke Martin
1939-05-21
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
8727
Nilsson
Alf Gilbert
1945-06-01
Sävar
Sävar
8728
Nilsson
Alf Gustav Sören
1916-02-11
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
8729
Nilsson
Alf Gösta
1930-01-27
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8730
Nilsson
Alf Henning
1911-06-21
Piteå land
Storsund
8731
Nilsson
Alf Hilding Mauritz
1919-05-03
Vilhelmina
S Bäsksjö
8732
Nilsson
Alf Holger
1903-03-22
Dorotea
Häggås
8733
Nilsson
Alf Ivan
1932-10-24
Åsele
Siksjö
8734
Nilsson
Alf Johannes
1907-09-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8735
Nilsson
Alf Lennart
1934-02-09
Vilhelmina
Silverbäck
8736
Nilsson
Alf Martin
1914-01-11
Vilhelmina
S Bäsksjö
8737
Nilsson
Alf Mats Dal
1933-03-14
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
8738
Nilsson
Alf Roger
1943-08-29
Umeå lands
Stöcke
8739
Nilsson
Alf Rune Paul
1921-06-21
Lövånger
Risböle
8740
Nilsson
Alf Rutger
1946-04-28
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
8741
Nilsson
Alf Sören
1934-02-17
Dorotea
Fågelberget
8742
Nilsson
Alf Uno Emanuel
1909-11-19
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8743
Nilsson
Alf Yngve
1911-09-09
Tärna
Forsbäck
8744
Nilsson
Alf Östen
1904-06-09
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
8745
Nilsson
Alfa Augusta
1901-02-17
Bjurholm
Nyby
8746
Nilsson
Alfa Lovisa
1904-08-16
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
8747
Nilsson
Alfa Ragnhild
1919-12-05
Degerfors
Sunnansjö
8748
Nilsson
Alfhild Frideborg
1906-11-10
Degerfors
Videlund
8749
Nilsson
Alfhild Helena Ingeborg
1917-08-19
Nysätra
Flarken
8750
Nilsson
Alfhilda Augusta
1899-03-27
Umeå lands
Innertavle
8751
Nilsson
Alfhils Inga Marie
1918-04-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
8752
Nilsson
Alfon
1917-11-29
Degerfors
Skurliden
8753
Nilsson
Alfons Andreas
1904-05-29
Umeå lands
Sandvik
8754
Nilsson
Alfred
1895-09-05
Degerfors
Malträsk
8755
Nilsson
Alfred
1897-08-21
Umeå lands
Sandvik
8756
Nilsson
Alfred
1853-08-19
Sävar
Botsmark
8757
Nilsson
Alfred
1852-09-07
Lycksele
Vormsele
8758
Nilsson
Alfred
1879-10-09
Sävar
Degerbyn
8759
Nilsson
Alfred
1881-01-02
Sävar
Degerbyn
8760
Nilsson
Alfred
1890-12-02
Lycksele
Vägsele
8761
Nilsson
Alfred
1882-01-31
Bygdeå
Bjänsjön
8762
Nilsson
Alfred
1889-12-11
Bjurholm
Långvattnet
8763
Nilsson
Alfred
1897-11-26
Degerfors
Skivsjön
8764
Nilsson
Alfred Alexander
1908-06-25
Lycksele
Lycksele
8765
Nilsson
Alfred Alexander
1908-06-25
Lycksele
Dallund
8766
Nilsson
Alfred Emanuel
1893-12-28
Degerfors
Risliden
8767
Nilsson
Alfred Folke
1912-08-08
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
8768
Nilsson
Alfred Napoleon
1916-08-22
Tärna
Nedre Björknäs
8769
Nilsson
Alfred Salomon
1915-05-12
Anundsjö
Österfanbyn
8770
Nilsson
Alfred Sebastian
1921-06-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
8771
Nilsson
Alfred Sebastian
1921-06-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
8772
Nilsson
Alfred Severin
1902-12-31
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
8773
Nilsson
Alfrida Elisabet
1896-11-19
Degerfors
Degerfors
8774
Nilsson
Alfrida Johanna
1885-09-01
Bygdeå
Gullmark
8775
Nilsson
Alfrida Maria
1914-02-27
Umeå lands
Rödå
8776
Nilsson
Algot
1900-03-16
Norsjö
Stensborg
8777
Nilsson
Algot
1890-05-03
Umeå lands
Stöcke
8778
Nilsson
Algot Eugen
1913-11-02
Vilhelmina
Grytsjö
8779
Nilsson
Algot Eugen
1920-11-30
Lycksele
Norby
8780
Nilsson
Algot Manfred
1907-11-23
Edefors
Edefors
8781
Nilsson
Algot Nathanael
1886-08-23
Holmsund
Holmsund
8782
Nilsson
Algot Reinhold
1891-07-27
Sävar
Degerbyn
8783
Nilsson
Algun Fridian
1907-04-03
Vilhelmina
Fianberg
8784
Nilsson
Alice
1920-11-14
Umeå lands
Kasamark
8785
Nilsson
Alice Gull-Britt
1930-11-10
Tärna
Rödingfors
8786
Nilsson
Alice Josefina
1914-08-15
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
8787
Nilsson
Alice Linnea
1931-07-14
Stensele
Strömnäs
8788
Nilsson
Alice Linnea
1941-04-07
Stensele
Pauträsk
8789
Nilsson
Alice Maria
1900-09-07
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
8790
Nilsson
Alice Viktoria
1906-04-23
Umeå lands
Hörnefors Bruk
8791
Nilsson
Alida Johanna Margareta
1909-04-15
Lycksele
Björksele
8792
Nilsson
Allan
1931-10-29
Umeå lands
Degernäs
8793
Nilsson
Allan Emanuel
1922-04-22
Lycksele
Norrby
8794
Nilsson
Allan Eugen
1919-04-12
Vilhelmina
Mark
8795
Nilsson
Allan Gottner Eberhard
1928-06-30
Degerfors
Videlund
8796
Nilsson
Allan Johannes
1928-09-11
Nysätra
Flarken
8797
Nilsson
Allan Mauritz
1919-11-24
Vännäs
Pengsjö
8798
Nilsson
Allan Tage
1921-12-22
Lycksele
Ledningsvall
8799
Nilsson
Allan Valdemar
1913-06-25
Lycksele
Antbo
8800
Nilsson
Ally Adela
1918-03-14
Anundsjö
Solberg
8801
Nilsson
Ally Elisabet
1922-09-29
Vännäs
Norrmalm
8802
Nilsson
Ally Elisabet
1919-12-09
Lycksele
Betsele
8803
Nilsson
Ally Elna Johanna
1907-03-29
Vännäs
Nyby
8804
Nilsson
Ally Johanna
1906-06-20
Bygdeå
Edfastmark
8805
Nilsson
Ally Lotta Marie
1937-10-28
Umeå lands
Stöcke
8806
Nilsson
Ally Valborg Sofia
1917-10-24
Umeå lands
Stöcke
8807
Nilsson
Alma
1916-10-12
Umeå lands
Röbäck
8808
Nilsson
Alma
1902-10-21
Degerfors
Malträsk
8809
Nilsson
Alma
1910-09-01
Örträsk
Gustavsberg
8810
Nilsson
Alma Adeli
1904-09-08
Dorotea
Lajksjö
8811
Nilsson
Alma Adelina
1902-05-30
Degerfors
Helsingborg
8812
Nilsson
Alma Albertina
1870-05-21
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
8813
Nilsson
Alma Alfrida
1892-05-30
Bjurholm
Näsland
8814
Nilsson
Alma Alfrida
1894-12-06
Degerfors
Löfö
8815
Nilsson
Alma Amalia
1889-04-08
Fredrika
Nordanås
8816
Nilsson
Alma Antonia
1899-02-27
Arnäs
Överön
8817
Nilsson
Alma Augusta
1891-05-10
Degerfors
Hägglund
8818
Nilsson
Alma Augusta
1926-09-09
Stensele
Grannäs
8819
Nilsson
Alma Augusta
1888-07-07
Nordmaling
Högland
8820
Nilsson
Alma Charlotta
1882-07-16
Umeå lands
Brattby
8821
Nilsson
Alma Charlotta
1899-07-18
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
8822
Nilsson
Alma Elisabet
1893-02-11
Degerfors
Lillsele
8823
Nilsson
Alma Elisabet Johanna
1885-12-22
Nysätra
Jonasmarken
8824
Nilsson
Alma Erika
1903-04-25
Åsele
Långvattnet
8825
Nilsson
Alma Evelina
1901-01-03
Bygdeå
Bjänsjön
8826
Nilsson
Alma Evelina
1900-11-17
Vännäs
Hjoggsjö
8827
Nilsson
Alma Fredrika
1884-03-30
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8828
Nilsson
Alma Fredrika
1883-06-11
Holmsund
8829
Nilsson
Alma Hildur
1897-12-11
Nordmaling
Rundvik
8830
Nilsson
Alma Johanna
1903-03-16
Nysätra
Nysätra
8831
Nilsson
Alma Johanna
1901-10-19
Umeå lands
Bjensjö
8832
Nilsson
Alma Johanna
1886-12-08
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
8833
Nilsson
Alma Karolina
1898-04-26
Lycksele
Kroksjö
8834
Nilsson
Alma Karolina
1883-01-26
Nysätra
Flarken
8835
Nilsson
Alma Kristina
1883-04-13
Tuna
Tuna
8836
Nilsson
Alma Linnea
1903-02-23
Arnäs
Norrälvsjö
8837
Nilsson
Alma Lovisa
1886-03-23
Sävar
Täfteå
8838
Nilsson
Alma Margareta
1877-07-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
8839
Nilsson
Alma Margareta
1917-03-14
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
8840
Nilsson
Alma Margareta
1892-08-07
Nysätra
Estermark
8841
Nilsson
Alma Margareta
1895-12-01
Holmön
Holmön
8842
Nilsson
Alma Margit
1927-06-02
Stensele
Bastuträsk
8843
Nilsson
Alma Maria
1904-10-04
Degerfors
Degerfors
8844
Nilsson
Alma Maria
1896-10-30
Bygdeå
Sikeå
8845
Nilsson
Alma Maria
1896-03-01
Bygdeå
Bobacken
8846
Nilsson
Alma Maria
1888-11-28
Sävar
Storliden
8847
Nilsson
Alma Maria
1887-06-23
Sävar
Nyby
8848
Nilsson
Alma Maria
1900-02-27
Anundsjö
Stavarn
8849
Nilsson
Alma Maria
1891-05-02
Bygdeå
Näs
8850
Nilsson
Alma Martina
1911-09-06
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
8851
Nilsson
Alma Mary
1913-03-08
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
8852
Nilsson
Alma Selina
1907-01-17
Lycksele
Stenkulla
8853
Nilsson
Alma Sofia
1889-11-19
Degerfors
Strandåker
8854
Nilsson
Alma Sofia
1888-03-21
Degerfors
Strandåker
8855
Nilsson
Alma Sofia
1889-07-07
Degerfors
Degerfors
8856
Nilsson
Alma Teolinda
1890-04-16
Bygdeå
Floremark
8857
Nilsson
Alma Teresia
1908-12-11
Degerfors
Kvarntorp
8858
Nilsson
Alma Viktoria
1888-01-17
Sorsele
Nedre Lomfors
8859
Nilsson
Almar Evald
1899-10-03
Nysätra
Skäran
8860
Nilsson
Almar Olaus
1910-05-04
Degerfors
Kamsjön
8861
Nilsson
Almar Sigfrid
1896-02-15
Fredrika
Holmsele
8862
Nilsson
Almy Anna Maria
1922-11-27
Gideå
Kroksjö
8863
Nilsson
Altea Gustava
1902-04-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8864
Nilsson
Alva Aina
1926-11-28
Tavelsjö
Kvarnsvedjan
8865
Nilsson
Alva Aina Albertina
1900-06-20
Arnäs
Överön
8866
Nilsson
Alva Elise
1928-10-31
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
8867
Nilsson
Alva Haldis Harriet
1933-09-17
Stensele
Åskilje
8868
Nilsson
Alva Kristina
1902-06-29
Mo
Gottne
8869
Nilsson
Alva Margit Linnea
1925-05-01
Vännäs
Stennäs
8870
Nilsson
Alva Maria
1903-10-18
Degerfors
Degerfors
8871
Nilsson
Alva Viktoria
1897-12-30
Arnäs
Järved
8872
Nilsson
Alvar
1907-03-10
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
8873
Nilsson
Alvar Emanuel
1923-05-25
Nysätra
Flarken
8874
Nilsson
Alvar Henning
1911-06-02
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
8875
Nilsson
Alvar Henning
1919-12-16
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
8876
Nilsson
Alvar Lage
1929-09-28
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
8877
Nilsson
Alvar Nikolaus
1916-01-15
Degerfors
Bäck
8878
Nilsson
Alvar Sixten
1927-01-10
Robertsfors
Yttre Ultervattnet
8879
Nilsson
Alvar Yngve
1923-02-11
Vilhelmina
Mark
8880
Nilsson
Alvira Irene
1934-02-22
Dikanäs
Henriksfjäll
8881
Nilsson
Amalia
1859-07-09
Värmland
Ölserud
8882
Nilsson
Amalia Sofia
1896-10-16
Burträsk
Burträsk
8883
Nilsson
Amalia Sofia
1896-10-16
Burträsk
8884
Nilsson
Amanda
1870-02-19
Långsele
Långsele
8885
Nilsson
Amanda Albertina
1890-01-08
Junsele
Västerås
8886
Nilsson
Amanda Charlotta
1885-06-12
Sorsele
Krutträsk
8887
Nilsson
Amanda Elina
1887-06-25
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
8888
Nilsson
Amanda Josefina
1894-11-20
Sorsele
Skakträsk
8889
Nilsson
Amanda Katarina
1895-01-19
Umeå lands
Holmsund
8890
Nilsson
Amanda Kristina
1899-09-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8891
Nilsson
Amandus
1896-05-10
Degerfors
Rengård
8892
Nilsson
Amandus
1872-05-08
Tåsjö
Granberget
8893
Nilsson
Amandus
1864-10-26
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
8894
Nilsson
Ambrosius
1787
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
8895
Nilsson
Ambrosius
1847-05-23
Umeå lands
Degernäs
8896
Nilsson
Amund Amandus
1878-10-25
Tåsjö
Tjärnmyrbärget
8897
Nilsson
Amy Lovisa
1908-03-04
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8898
Nilsson
Anders
1793-12-19
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
8899
Nilsson
Anders
1781
Skellefteå lands
Morön
8900
Nilsson
Anders
1773-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Morön
8901
Nilsson
Anders
1842-02-01
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8902
Nilsson
Anders
1840-09-19
Nysätra
Estermark
8903
Nilsson
Anders
1840-09-07
Värmland
Norra Ullerud
8904
Nilsson
Anders
1774-10-16
Skellefteå lands
Morön
8905
Nilsson
Anders
1889-09-02
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
8906
Nilsson
Anders
1790-01-03
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8907
Nilsson
Anders
1877-02-28
Degerfors
Hjuken
8908
Nilsson
Anders
1773-09-30
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
8909
Nilsson
Anders
1903-05-07
Överkalix
Vännäs
8910
Nilsson
Anders
1814-01-27
Umeå lands
Ön
8911
Nilsson
Anders
1841-10-01
Värmland
Gillberga
8912
Nilsson
Anders
1805-01-24
Skellefteå lands
Gunmark
8913
Nilsson
Anders
1806-01-29
Skellefteå lands
Sandviken
8914
Nilsson
Anders
1844-07-01
Umeå lands
Överboda
8915
Nilsson
Anders
1807-10-07
Piteå lands
Jävre
8916
Nilsson
Anders
1927-04-13
Umeå lands
Baggböle
8917
Nilsson
Anders
1832-12-25
Nysätra
Brände
8918
Nilsson
Anders
1821-05-24
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
8919
Nilsson
Anders
1843-09-18
Umeå lands
Sörfors
8920
Nilsson
Anders
1794
Nätra
Bräcke 3.1
8921
Nilsson
Anders
1803-12-27
Skellefteå lands
Byske
8922
Nilsson
Anders
1813-10-14
Umeå lands
Sörfors
8923
Nilsson
Anders
1855-07-21
Jörn
Åliden
8924
Nilsson
Anders
1813-03-04
Skellefteå lands
Klutmark
8925
Nilsson
Anders
1829-07-17
Jörn
Pärlström
8926
Nilsson
Anders
1875-11-16
Skellefteå lands
Finnforsen
8927
Nilsson
Anders
1793-01-29
Skellefteå lans
Långträsk
8928
Nilsson
Anders
1791-02-18
Burträsk
Låssmen
8929
Nilsson
Anders
1828-06-18
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
8930
Nilsson
Anders
1828-12-01
Umeå lands
Klabböle
8931
Nilsson
Anders
1783-04-18
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
8932
Nilsson
Anders
1858-09-04
Lövånger
Vebomark
8933
Nilsson
Anders
1881-07-08
Vilhelmina
Vardofjäll
8934
Nilsson
Anders
1798-11-16
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
8935
Nilsson
Anders
1782-05-14
Nysätra
Hertsånger
8936
Nilsson
Anders
1881-02-16
Lövånger
Önnesmark
8937
Nilsson
Anders
1816-04-13
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
8938
Nilsson
Anders
1824-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Bjurvattnet
8939
Nilsson
Anders
1829-12-15
Nysätra
Flarken
8940
Nilsson
Anders
1811-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Småträsk
8941
Nilsson
Anders
1808-11-06
Arvidsjaur
Mausjaur
8942
Nilsson
Anders
1828-10-20
Sidensjö
Degersjö
8943
Nilsson
Anders
1772-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
8944
Nilsson
Anders
1836-09-26
Sidensjö
Degersjö
8945
Nilsson
Anders
1815-03-05
Piteå lands
Roknäs
8946
Nilsson
Anders
1827-12-27
Umeå lands
Grubbe
8947
Nilsson
Anders
1858-08-17
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
8948
Nilsson
Anders
1825-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
8949
Nilsson
Anders
1815-12-12
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
8950
Nilsson
Anders
1810-06-18
Arvidsjaur
Myrträsk
8951
Nilsson
Anders
1787-08-23
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
8952
Nilsson
Anders
1822-02-17
Skellefteå lands
Åselet
8953
Nilsson
Anders
1783-02-24
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8954
Nilsson
Anders
1776-05-29
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
8955
Nilsson
Anders
1795-03-31
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
8956
Nilsson
Anders
1799-08-28
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
8957
Nilsson
Anders
1781-02-07
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
8958
Nilsson
Anders
1838-11-08
Skellefteå lands
Antkläppen
8959
Nilsson
Anders
1788-01-13
Skellefteå lands
Lund
8960
Nilsson
Anders
1823-09-05
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
8961
Nilsson
Anders
1779-09-09
Skellefteå lands
Morön
8962
Nilsson
Anders
1826-11-06
Piteå lands
Gagsmark
8963
Nilsson
Anders
1818-07-11
Lövånger
Hökmark
8964
Nilsson
Anders
1848-02-15
Skorped
Djupsjö
8965
Nilsson
Anders
1841-10-29
Sorsele
Grundträsk
8966
Nilsson
Anders
1808-10-14
Nysätra
Gunsmark
8967
Nilsson
Anders
1826-10-01
Sidensjö
Kläppen
8968
Nilsson
Anders
1813-08-16
Lövånger
Hökmark
8969
Nilsson
Anders
1810-11-09
Lövånger
Nolbyn
8970
Nilsson
Anders
1794-04-03
Lövånger
Nolbyn
8971
Nilsson
Anders
1814-05-10
Sorsele
Ran
8972
Nilsson
Anders
1790-03-09
Nysätra
Estersmark
8973
Nilsson
Anders
1842-01-19
Stensele
Sandviken
8974
Nilsson
Anders
1812-04-10
Ström
Espnäs
8975
Nilsson
Anders
1813-03-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
8976
Nilsson
Anders
1808-01-22
Nysätra
Kålaboda
8977
Nilsson
Anders
1810-03-21
Junsele
Övra
8978
Nilsson
Anders
1905-04-07
Vilhelmina
Liden
8979
Nilsson
Anders
1850-06-01
Arnäs
Stranne
8980
Nilsson
Anders
1863-05-03
Dorotea
Vallsjö
8981
Nilsson
Anders
1852-07-30
Stensele
Vapsten
8982
Nilsson
Anders
1850-11-03
Sävar
Bjurfors
8983
Nilsson
Anders
1795-05-23
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8984
Nilsson
Anders
1797-12-27
Tåsjö
Rörström
8985
Nilsson
Anders
1845-05-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8986
Nilsson
Anders
1858-04-17
Arnäs
Stranne
8987
Nilsson
Anders
1800-08-18
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8988
Nilsson
Anders
1831-09-21
Lövånger
Fällan
8989
Nilsson
Anders
1819-03-24
Dorotea
Långsele
8990
Nilsson
Anders
1775-01-23
Skellefteå lands
Norsjö
8991
Nilsson
Anders
1867-03-25
Sorsele
Sliktefjäll
8992
Nilsson
Anders
1832-09-01
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
8993
Nilsson
Anders
1864-11-29
Lövånger
Vebomark
8994
Nilsson
Anders
1903-03-25
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
8995
Nilsson
Anders
1785-08-28
Nysätra
Estersmark
8996
Nilsson
Anders
1826-10-01
Frostviken lappf
Frostviken lappf
8997
Nilsson
Anders
1873-12-02
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
8998
Nilsson
Anders
1797-09-28
Skellefteå lands
Bastuträsk
8999
Nilsson
Anders
1827-04-05
Sävar
Ytterstmark
9000
Nilsson
Anders
1840-10-01
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9001
Nilsson
Anders
1834-03-02
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9002
Nilsson
Anders
1831-09-22
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9003
Nilsson
Anders
1805-02-18
Lövånger
Böle
9004
Nilsson
Anders
1850-08-26
Lövånger
Vebomark
9005
Nilsson
Anders
1865-10-21
Bygdeå
Tryssjön
9006
Nilsson
Anders
1858-06-19
Lycksele
Grundträsk
9007
Nilsson
Anders
1873-09-27
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
9008
Nilsson
Anders
1886-09-17
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9009
Nilsson
Anders
1857-08-23
Umeå lands
Strand
9010
Nilsson
Anders
1873-07-02
Sorsele
Ammarfjäll
9011
Nilsson
Anders
1822-07-02
Lövånger
Risböle
9012
Nilsson
Anders
1821-07-25
Arnäs
Skortse
9013
Nilsson
Anders
1858-01-02
Bygdeå
Korssjön
9014
Nilsson
Anders
1885-04-16
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
9015
Nilsson
Anders
1877-04-27
Nysätra
Pellboda
9016
Nilsson
Anders
1828-12-16
Själevad
Komnäs
9017
Nilsson
Anders
1847-09-26
Nysätra
Gumboda
9018
Nilsson
Anders
1807-07-03
Burträsk
Åbyn
9019
Nilsson
Anders
1807
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
9020
Nilsson
Anders
1821-11-11
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9021
Nilsson
Anders
1804-11-10
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
9022
Nilsson
Anders
1888-08-13
Sorsele
Sorsele
9023
Nilsson
Anders
1889-10-29
Umeå lands
Ytterrödå
9024
Nilsson
Anders
1851-04-23
Nysätra
Flarken
9025
Nilsson
Anders
1824-02-12
Stigsjö
Stigsjö
9026
Nilsson
Anders
1876-08-24
Mo
Flärke
9027
Nilsson
Anders
1874-08-22
Anundsjö
Sörböle
9028
Nilsson
Anders
1809-06-01
Anundsjö
Mellansel
9029
Nilsson
Anders
1812-11-30
Skorped
Mosjö
9030
Nilsson
Anders
1847-02-08
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
9031
Nilsson
Anders
1798-09-16
Resele
Österrå
9032
Nilsson
Anders
1861-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
9033
Nilsson
Anders
1850-03-24
Anundsjö
Tällvattnet
9034
Nilsson
Anders
1827-05-20
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
9035
Nilsson
Anders
1858-03-01
Sorsele
Sorsele
9036
Nilsson
Anders
1788-02-27
Skorped
Skorped
9037
Nilsson
Anders
1799-08-28
Nysätra
Gumboda
9038
Nilsson
Anders
1813-06-01
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
9039
Nilsson
Anders
1876-09-15
Anundsjö
Vattugården
9040
Nilsson
Anders
1860-10-12
Anundsjö
Vattugården
9041
Nilsson
Anders
1856-12-27
Vännäs
Gullsjö
9042
Nilsson
Anders
1866-12-23
Degerfors
Degerfors by
9043
Nilsson
Anders
1776-04-28
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
9044
Nilsson
Anders
1819-03-19
Åsele
Lappmarken
9045
Nilsson
Anders
1858-07-30
Vännäs
Gullsjö
9046
Nilsson
Anders
1864-05-15
Degerfors
Degerfors by
9047
Nilsson
Anders
1876-07-27
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
9048
Nilsson
Anders
1770-05-13
Anundsjö
Kubbe
9049
Nilsson
Anders
1823-12-31
Arnäs
Skortse
9050
Nilsson
Anders
1812-06-10
Arnäs
Dekarsön
9051
Nilsson
Anders
1803-02-18
Lycksele
Umbyn
9052
Nilsson
Anders
1871-08-15
Degerfors
Hägglund
9053
Nilsson
Anders
1773-12-16
Vibyggerå
Berg
9054
Nilsson
Anders
1825 cirka
??
??
9055
Nilsson
Anders
1811-02-19
Arnäs
Dekarsön
9056
Nilsson
Anders
1863-08-19
Degerfors
Rödå
9057
Nilsson
Anders
1841-09-10
Vännäs
Vännfors
9058
Nilsson
Anders
1855-07-07
Vännäs
Nyby
9059
Nilsson
Anders
1853-09-27
Vännäs
Stärkesmark
9060
Nilsson
Anders
1882-10-15
Stensele
Gardfjäll
9061
Nilsson
Anders
1799
Lappmarken
Lappmarken
9062
Nilsson
Anders
1803-01-25
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9063
Nilsson
Anders
1821-11-08
Nysätra
Flarken
9064
Nilsson
Anders
1825-10-05
Lövånger
Fjällbyn
9065
Nilsson
Anders
1774-01-15
Bygdeå
Norum
9066
Nilsson
Anders
1815-12-10
Lycksele
Vapsten
9067
Nilsson
Anders
1846-12-05
Vännäs
Nylandsnäs
9068
Nilsson
Anders
1876-12-10
Anundsjö
Näs
9069
Nilsson
Anders
1845-09-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9070
Nilsson
Anders
1840-04-09
Bygdeå
Korssjön
9071
Nilsson
Anders
1813-03-31
Gideå
Västergidsjö
9072
Nilsson
Anders
1824-01-11
Björna
Nyliden
9073
Nilsson
Anders
1772-11-17
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
9074
Nilsson
Anders
1856-04-01
Umeå lands
Rödå
9075
Nilsson
Anders
1791-09-02
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
9076
Nilsson
Anders
1828-10-05
Umeå lands
Skärträsk
9077
Nilsson
Anders
1832-01-12
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
9078
Nilsson
Anders
1779-04-20
Nysätra
Brände
9079
Nilsson
Anders
1814-03-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9080
Nilsson
Anders
1779-09-02
Lycksele
Åmsele
9081
Nilsson
Anders
1796-03-14
Burträsk
Forstjärn
9082
Nilsson
Anders
1812-10-17
Umeå lands
Nyby
9083
Nilsson
Anders
1779-02-21
Degerfors
Kussjön
9084
Nilsson
Anders
1819-09-26
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
9085
Nilsson
Anders
1838-07-27
Arnäs
Brösta
9086
Nilsson
Anders
1805-12-27
Degerfors
Sävsjön
9087
Nilsson
Anders
1881-06-03
Vännäs
Norrmalm
9088
Nilsson
Anders
1797-01-27
Burträsk
Åbyn
9089
Nilsson
Anders
1809-03-25
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
9090
Nilsson
Anders
1798-07-21
Lövånger
Broänge
9091
Nilsson
Anders
1782-07-28
Själevad
Västeralnö 3
9092
Nilsson
Anders
1851-11-18
Degerfors
Rödå
9093
Nilsson
Anders
1780-11-07
Nysätra
Brände
9094
Nilsson
Anders
1796-09-25
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
9095
Nilsson
Anders
1850-09-15
Stensele
Jukta
9096
Nilsson
Anders
1783-06-06
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9097
Nilsson
Anders
1791-05-11
Åsele
Stennäs
9098
Nilsson
Anders
1773-12-13
Nysätra
Estermark
9099
Nilsson
Anders
1829-04-23
Grundsunda
Rönnholm
9100
Nilsson
Anders
1778-08-13
Själevad
Flärke
9101
Nilsson
Anders
1795-06-26
Umeå lands
Strand
9102
Nilsson
Anders
1843-04-08
Arnäs
Stranne
9103
Nilsson
Anders
1836-05-30
Degerfors
Matlttjälen
9104
Nilsson
Anders
1832-02-28
Vännäs
Norrmalm
9105
Nilsson
Anders
1799-01-10
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
9106
Nilsson
Anders
1770-03-25
Nysätra
Flarken
9107
Nilsson
Anders
1796-02-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
9108
Nilsson
Anders
1803-05-09
Umeå lands
Röbäck
9109
Nilsson
Anders
1810-06-02
Degerfors
Sävsjön
9110
Nilsson
Anders
1830-12-13
Björna
Å
9111
Nilsson
Anders
1831-03-04
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
9112
Nilsson
Anders
1870-03-31
Bygdeå
Gulltjärn
9113
Nilsson
Anders
1843-06-05
Degerfors
Kussjön
9114
Nilsson
Anders
1803-12-15
Umeå lands
Norrmjöle
9115
Nilsson
Anders
1799-11-10
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9116
Nilsson
Anders
1797-09-17
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
9117
Nilsson
Anders
1777-07-25
Umeå lands
Brattby
9118
Nilsson
Anders
1871-12-10
Degerfors
Högland
9119
Nilsson
Anders
1777-05-13
Umeå lands
Röbäck
9120
Nilsson
Anders
1771-09-23
Själevad
Västerbacke
9121
Nilsson
Anders
1791
Värmland
Värmland
9122
Nilsson
Anders
1805-01-19
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
9123
Nilsson
Anders
1795-07-12
Umeå lands
Kasamark
9124
Nilsson
Anders
1794-03-17
Umeå lands
Kasamark
9125
Nilsson
Anders
1788-03-29
Umeå lands
Västerteg
9126
Nilsson
Anders
1804-02-15
Umeå lands
Brattby
9127
Nilsson
Anders
1790-10-27
Umeå lands
Ön
9128
Nilsson
Anders
1818-12-07
Umeå lands
Västersel
9129
Nilsson
Anders
1776-11-10
Själevad
Västerbacke
9130
Nilsson
Anders
1778-06-21
Själevad
Västerbacke
9131
Nilsson
Anders
1782
Umeå lands
Täfteå
9132
Nilsson
Anders
1807-03-17
Själevad
Gålnäs
9133
Nilsson
Anders
1843-08-19
Sidensjö
Näs
9134
Nilsson
Anders
1873-08-13
Degerfors
Löfö
9135
Nilsson
Anders
1825-08-28
Umeå lands
Obbola
9136
Nilsson
Anders
1840-05-06
Sävar
Tväråmark
9137
Nilsson
Anders
1879-02-17
Degerfors
Rengård
9138
Nilsson
Anders
1787-09-25
Umeå lands
Vännäs
9139
Nilsson
Anders
1802-01-04
Umeå lands
Rödå
9140
Nilsson
Anders
1785-12-28
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
9141
Nilsson
Anders
1780-09-25
Umeå lands
Holmön
9142
Nilsson
Anders
1784-07-28
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
9143
Nilsson
Anders
1778-08-14
Nysätra
Klingsjön
9144
Nilsson
Anders
1794-10-23
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
9145
Nilsson
Anders
1825-01-29
Degerfors
Åmsele
9146
Nilsson
Anders
1847-04-16
Mo
Mo
9147
Nilsson
Anders
1799-11-23
Nysätra
Strandfors
9148
Nilsson
Anders
1821-03-12
Umeå lands
Bullmark
9149
Nilsson
Anders
1832-05-21
Fredrika
Långbäcken
9150
Nilsson
Anders
1782-05-21
Nysätra
Gumboda
9151
Nilsson
Anders
1833-09-02
Umeå lands
Tväråmark
9152
Nilsson
Anders
1850 cirka
Matfors
Tuna
9153
Nilsson
Anders
1773-02-27
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
9154
Nilsson
Anders
1864-03-04
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
9155
Nilsson
Anders
1849-05-20
Degerfors
Skivsjön
9156
Nilsson
Anders
1828-03-03
Umeå lands
Mellansvartbäck
9157
Nilsson
Anders
1779-05-03
Umeå lands
Holmön
9158
Nilsson
Anders
1791-06-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9159
Nilsson
Anders
1788
Umeå lands
Täfteå
9160
Nilsson
Anders
1819-04-07
Umeå lands
Sörfors
9161
Nilsson
Anders
1795-09-11
Umeå lands
Täfteå
9162
Nilsson
Anders
1817-10-25
Umeå lands
Ersmark
9163
Nilsson
Anders
1770-02-13
Nysätra
Trehörningen
9164
Nilsson
Anders
1774-10-21
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
9165
Nilsson
Anders
1795-09-26
Umeå lands
Holmön
9166
Nilsson
Anders
1850-05-13
Umeå lands
Berttjärn
9167
Nilsson
Anders
1798-07-25
Nysätra
Flarken
9168
Nilsson
Anders
1791-05-31
Nysätra
Flarken
9169
Nilsson
Anders
1871-04-14
Degerfors
Hjuken
9170
Nilsson
Anders
1798-06-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9171
Nilsson
Anders
1800-12-15
Nysätra
Flarken
9172
Nilsson
Anders
1807-02-10
Umeå lands
Innertavle
9173
Nilsson
Anders
1868-03-16
Vännäs
Selet
9174
Nilsson
Anders
1804-03-22
Nysätra
Flarken
9175
Nilsson
Anders
1781
??
??
9176
Nilsson
Anders
1800-09-01
Umeå lands
Röbäck
9177
Nilsson
Anders
1794-05-03
Lycksele
Bastuträsk
9178
Nilsson
Anders
1833-09-28
Lövånger
Vallen
9179
Nilsson
Anders
1804-07-13
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
9180
Nilsson
Anders
1875-06-27
Degerfors
Hjuken
9181
Nilsson
Anders
1808-03-18
Umeå lands
Ersmark
9182
Nilsson
Anders
1807-09-14
Umeå Lands
Sörfors
9183
Nilsson
Anders
1847-08-14
Vännäs
Vännforsbäck
9184
Nilsson
Anders
1826-09-06
Umeå lands
Kasamark
9185
Nilsson
Anders
1807-09-06
Umeå Lands
Ön
9186
Nilsson
Anders
1816-02-14
Arnäs
Stranne
9187
Nilsson
Anders
1861-08-15
Själevad
Svedje
9188
Nilsson
Anders
1816-07-21
Åsele
Storsjö
9189
Nilsson
Anders
1782-02-27
Lövånger
Nolbyn
9190
Nilsson
Anders
1852-12-04
Degerfors
Degernäs
9191
Nilsson
Anders
1888-07-31
Anundsjö
Yttersel
9192
Nilsson
Anders
1774-03-23
Nysätra
Skäran
9193
Nilsson
Anders
1815-07-21
Anundsjö
Risbäck
9194
Nilsson
Anders
1805-03-23
Åsele
Långvattnet
9195
Nilsson
Anders
1796-09-15
Nysätra
Brände
9196
Nilsson
Anders
1792-08-30
Umeå lands
Innertavle
9197
Nilsson
Anders
1782-07-19
Umeå lands
Brattby
9198
Nilsson
Anders
1838-12-24
Östmark (R)
Norra Björntjärnshöjden
9199
Nilsson
Anders
1793-07-06
Burträsk
Forstjärn
9200
Nilsson
Anders
1791-12-02
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9201
Nilsson
Anders
1810-07-21
Umeå lands
Sörfors
9202
Nilsson
Anders
1798-06-10
Umeå lands
Klabböle
9203
Nilsson
Anders
1774-04-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
9204
Nilsson
Anders
1804-12-29
Umeå lands
Ersmark
9205
Nilsson
Anders
1830 cirka
Nätra
Skrike
9206
Nilsson
Anders
1875-11-21
Björna
Hemling
9207
Nilsson
Anders
1777-12-28
Lövånger
Lövånger
9208
Nilsson
Anders
1790-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9209
Nilsson
Anders
1789-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9210
Nilsson
Anders
1775-10-02
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
9211
Nilsson
Anders
1843-03-26
Själevad
Västerhus
9212
Nilsson
Anders
1805-12-16
Lövånger
Böle
9213
Nilsson
Anders
1864-06-01
Björna
Björnsjö
9214
Nilsson
Anders
1799-07-27
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
9215
Nilsson
Anders
1799-06-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
9216
Nilsson
Anders
1797-03-08
Skellefteå lands
Hedensbyn
9217
Nilsson
Anders
1786-04-10
Umeå lands
Rödå
9218
Nilsson
Anders
1778-07-20
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
9219
Nilsson
Anders
1793-10-08
Lövånger
Hötjärn
9220
Nilsson
Anders
1802-11-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9221
Nilsson
Anders
1776-05-06
Burträsk
Bursiljum
9222
Nilsson
Anders
1799-07-23
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9223
Nilsson
Anders
1791-04-29
Sorsele
Gran
9224
Nilsson
Anders
1782-12-20
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
9225
Nilsson
Anders
1808-12-26
Bygdeå
Ratu
9226
Nilsson
Anders
1865-04-27
Vännäs
Nyby
9227
Nilsson
Anders
1800
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
9228
Nilsson
Anders
1800-04-24
Lövånger
Vebomark
9229
Nilsson
Anders
1828-07-06
Sidensjö
Drömme
9230
Nilsson
Anders
1814-02-04
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
9231
Nilsson
Anders
1837-07-20
Nysätra
Klintsjön
9232
Nilsson
Anders
1793-03-19
Lycksele
Ran
9233
Nilsson
Anders
1778-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
9234
Nilsson
Anders
1779-10-29
Lycksele
Umbyn
9235
Nilsson
Anders
1792-07-08
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9236
Nilsson
Anders
1850-04-11
Degerfors
Granön
9237
Nilsson
Anders
1778-12-28
Sorsele
Gran
9238
Nilsson
Anders
1808-12-09
Sorsele
Gran
9239
Nilsson
Anders
1859-10-15
Sävar
Gravfors
9240
Nilsson
Anders
1777-04-19
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
9241
Nilsson
Anders
1830-05-15
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9242
Nilsson
Anders
1827-09-18
Sorsele
Övre Gautsträsk
9243
Nilsson
Anders
1858-04-16
Degerfors
Rödå
9244
Nilsson
Anders
1831-12-11
Anundsjö
Norrmesunda
9245
Nilsson
Anders
1797-03-25
Nysätra
Risvattnet
9246
Nilsson
Anders
1790-08-20
Bygdeå
Norum
9247
Nilsson
Anders
1845-10-23
Nysätra
Risvattnet
9248
Nilsson
Anders
1780-05-07
Nysätra
Nybyn
9249
Nilsson
Anders
1874-03-12
Skorped
Mosjö
9250
Nilsson
Anders
1847-03-25
Vännäs
Hällfors
9251
Nilsson
Anders
1825-05-01
Själevad
Österås
9252
Nilsson
Anders
1832-02-24
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9253
Nilsson
Anders
1849-04-25
Degerfors
Hjuken
9254
Nilsson
Anders
1781
Skellefteå lands
Långträsk
9255
Nilsson
Anders
1833-04-11
Degerfors
Risliden
9256
Nilsson
Anders
1807-12-03
Sorsele
Gran
9257
Nilsson
Anders
1816-01-23
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9258
Nilsson
Anders
1824-11-30
Norsjö
Norsjö
9259
Nilsson
Anders
1793-03-18
Grundsunda
Ava
9260
Nilsson
Anders
1798-03-18
Arnäs
Hundsjö
9261
Nilsson
Anders
1804-09-18
Arnäs
Hundsjö
9262
Nilsson
Anders
1771
Grundsunda
Högen
9263
Nilsson
Anders
1787-01-22
Nordmaling
Baggård
9264
Nilsson
Anders
1832-05-03
Nordmaling
Fällfors
9265
Nilsson
Anders
1818-11-26
Arnäs
Mosjön
9266
Nilsson
Anders
1855-03-11
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9267
Nilsson
Anders
1803
Nätra
Norum
9268
Nilsson
Anders
1781-10-06
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
9269
Nilsson
Anders
1771-01-02
Umeå lands
Sävar
9270
Nilsson
Anders
1771-06-07
Själevad
Nyliden
9271
Nilsson
Anders
1777
Grundsunda
Skede
9272
Nilsson
Anders
1815-06-02
Nordmaling
Ledusjö
9273
Nilsson
Anders
1803-07-06
Grundsunda
Rönnholm
9274
Nilsson
Anders
1786-11-24
??
??
9275
Nilsson
Anders
1791-05-15
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9276
Nilsson
Anders
1799-06-21
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9277
Nilsson
Anders
1785-07-07
Umeå lands
Rödå
9278
Nilsson
Anders
1797-03-01
Själevad
Gottne
9279
Nilsson
Anders
1888-02-14
Bjurholm
Bastuträsk
9280
Nilsson
Anders
1873-12-02
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9281
Nilsson
Anders
1825-12-06
Bjurholm
Bjurvattnet
9282
Nilsson
Anders
1794-07-08
Arnäs
Nordsjö
9283
Nilsson
Anders
1810-05-08
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
9284
Nilsson
Anders
1878-12-26
Bjurholm
Ström
9285
Nilsson
Anders
1796-06-11
Nordmaling
Kronören
9286
Nilsson
Anders
1861-09-04
Arnäs
Arnäs
9287
Nilsson
Anders
1809-08-28
Degerfors
Fjädernäs
9288
Nilsson
Anders
1788-10-25
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
9289
Nilsson
Anders
1783-04-12
Degerfors
Kussjön
9290
Nilsson
Anders
1845-05-22
Degerfors
Granön
9291
Nilsson
Anders
1787-11-23
Umeå lands
Böle
9292
Nilsson
Anders
1788-04-07
Degerfors
Degersjön
9293
Nilsson
Anders Albert
1878-11-12
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
9294
Nilsson
Anders Albert
1851-11-29
Degerfors
Slipstensjön
9295
Nilsson
Anders Albert Elias
1882-06-14
Vilhelmina
Klippfjäll
9296
Nilsson
Anders Albin
1883-01-06
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
9297
Nilsson
Anders Alfred
1896-01-21
Dorotea
Fågelberg
9298
Nilsson
Anders Alfred
1866-01-26
Bygdeå
Norum
9299
Nilsson
Anders Algot
1885-12-17
Nysätra
Nysätra
9300
Nilsson
Anders Allan
1909-09-06
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9301
Nilsson
Anders Alvar
1909-10-18
Bygdeå
Olsliden
9302
Nilsson
Anders Alypins
1874-06-26
Nysätra
Flarken
9303
Nilsson
Anders Anshelm
1872-04-21
Lycksele
Vormsele
9304
Nilsson
Anders Anton
1855-01-10
Burträsk
Småbacka
9305
Nilsson
Anders Anton
1824-08-13
Lövånger
Vallen
9306
Nilsson
Anders Anton
1801-04-28
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9307
Nilsson
Anders Aron
1840-02-21
Sävar
Pålböle
9308
Nilsson
Anders August
1877-07-27
Vilhelmina
Rönnäs
9309
Nilsson
Anders August
1846-04-09
Nysätra
Brände
9310
Nilsson
Anders August
1885-08-04
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
9311
Nilsson
Anders August
1879-02-01
Sorsele
Krutträsk
9312
Nilsson
Anders August
1842-09-26
Sävar
Gunnismark
9313
Nilsson
Anders August
1861-01-05
Junsele
Stugvattenkälen
9314
Nilsson
Anders August
1841-08-27
Nysätra
Ö Estersmark
9315
Nilsson
Anders August
1876-10-06
Arnäs
Dekarsön
9316
Nilsson
Anders August
1870-03-07
Stensele
Grundfors
9317
Nilsson
Anders August
1898-03-12
Stensele
Pauträsk
9318
Nilsson
Anders August
1844-04-28
Burträsk
Burliden
9319
Nilsson
Anders August
1893-11-25
Umeå lands
Hammarkulla
9320
Nilsson
Anders August
1842-02-03
Burträsk
Burliden
9321
Nilsson
Anders Axel
1922-11-17
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9322
Nilsson
Anders Axel
1871-05-08
Grundsunda
Fanby
9323
Nilsson
Anders Bernhard
1883-06-22
Degerfors
Granö
9324
Nilsson
Anders Bitalis
1898-11-27
Boteå
Boteå
9325
Nilsson
Anders Daniel
1875-06-17
Dorotea
Långsele
9326
Nilsson
Anders Edvard
1907-06-27
Gällivari
Gällivari
9327
Nilsson
Anders Edvard
1834-09-16
Åsele
Varpsjö
9328
Nilsson
Anders Edvard
1875-09-03
Umeå lands
Rödå
9329
Nilsson
Anders Edvard
1879-03-03
Burträsk
Stensträsk
9330
Nilsson
Anders Edvard
1891-08-19
Bygdeå
Mjösjön
9331
Nilsson
Anders Edvard
1882-06-28
Lycksele
Knaften
9332
Nilsson
Anders Elof
1884-01-22
Stensele
Järvsjö
9333
Nilsson
Anders Elof
1864-02-03
Lycksele
Vägsele
9334
Nilsson
Anders Emanuel
1921-05-17
Tärna
Umbyn
9335
Nilsson
Anders Enok
1836-10-19
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
9336
Nilsson
Anders Erik
1820-04-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9337
Nilsson
Anders Eskil
1921-10-24
Vilhelmina
Matsdal
9338
Nilsson
Anders Ferdinand
1872-02-08
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9339
Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1814-05-25
Burträsk
Åbyn
9340
Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1906-07-19
Vilhelmina
Sjöland
9341
Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1881-04-12
Burträsk
Kalvträsk
9342
Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1854-06-11
Tärna
Björkbacka
9343
Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1863-01-11
Junsele
Lillsele
9344
Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1867-10-31
Tärna
Rönbäck
9345
Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1852-02-01
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9346
Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1840-09-04
Lycksele
Rusksele
9347
Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1849-02-18
Lycksele
Åliden
9348
Nilsson
Anders Fredrik
1862-05-15
Lycksele
Knaften
9349
Nilsson
Anders Fride
1855-09-30
Värmland
Östar Fågelvik
9350
Nilsson
Anders Fridof
1857-02-05
Nysätra
Strandfors
9351
Nilsson
Anders Fridolf
1899-08-25
Degerfors
Tegsnäs
9352
Nilsson
Anders Fritjof
1872-05-30
Lycksele
Knaften
9353
Nilsson
Anders Gideon
1885-08-14
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9354
Nilsson
Anders Gottfrid
1884-01-16
Degerfors
Granö
9355
Nilsson
Anders Gustaf
1802-06-14
Nysätra
Hertsånger
9356
Nilsson
Anders Gustaf
1830-07-29
Skellefteå lands
Hemberg
9357
Nilsson
Anders Gustaf
1823-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Norra Bastuträsk
9358
Nilsson
Anders Gustaf
1842-04-23
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
9359
Nilsson
Anders Gustaf
1800-02-13
Lövånger
Nolbyn
9360
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1857-07-01
Karlstads län
Kila
9361
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1837-09-08
Sävar
Botsmark
9362
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1857-07-26
Bygdeå
Ratu
9363
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1854-06-18
Vilhelmina
Tresund
9364
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1868-12-22
Överkalix
Tväredet
9365
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1849-05-02
Nysätra
Pellboda
9366
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1856-11-28
Nysätra
Gunsmark
9367
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1852-05-21
Lövånger
Ytter Vebomark
9368
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1877-06-14
Bjurholm
Västerås
9369
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1844-02-24
Degerfors
Strömsjönäs
9370
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1813-03-06
Bygdeå
Sikeå
9371
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1820-06-22
Bygdeå
Korssjön
9372
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1813-04-06
Nysätra
Grimsmark
9373
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1851-04-06
Sävar
Sävar
9374
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1827-09-02
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9375
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1807-04-06
Nysätra
Flarken
9376
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1854-05-10
Degerfors
Granön
9377
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1835-04-04
Norsjö
Hemmingen
9378
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1876-02-17
Bodum
Böle
9379
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1877-03-17
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9380
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1854-02-15
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
9381
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1824-01-25
Bjurholm
Brännland
9382
Nilsson
Anders Gustav
1867-10-27
Bjurholm
Ström
9383
Nilsson
Anders Harald
1892-02-20
Dorotea
Häggås
9384
Nilsson
Anders Henry
1923-10-08
Lövånger
Kåsböle
9385
Nilsson
Anders Hilmer
1894-07-15
Degerfors
Granön
9386
Nilsson
Anders Holger
1917-04-17
Mo
Flärke
9387
Nilsson
Anders Hubert
1916-11-04
Dorotea
Häggåskilen
9388
Nilsson
Anders Jakob
1852-01-30
Junsele
Bysjön
9389
Nilsson
Anders Jeremias
1872-08-25
Vilhelmina
Fjällfjäll
9390
Nilsson
Anders Johan
1865-09-23
Kronbergslän
Kronbergslän
9391
Nilsson
Anders Johan
1885-08-17
Sorsele
Brandsfjäll
9392
Nilsson
Anders Johan
1880-11-21
Lycksele
Ledningsvall
9393
Nilsson
Anders Johan Evald
1890-12-24
Härnösand
Härnösand
9394
Nilsson
Anders Johannes
1913-06-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9395
Nilsson
Anders Jonas
1847-10-08
Åsele
Söråsele
9396
Nilsson
Anders Jonas
1891-05-17
Dorotea
Tvärsele
9397
Nilsson
Anders Jonas
1835-04-17
Vilhelmina
Fjällfjäll
9398
Nilsson
Anders Leonard
1875-01-07
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9399
Nilsson
Anders Leonard
1875-05-16
Bygdeå
Bobacken
9400
Nilsson
Anders Leonard
1917-11-15
Degerfors
Strömsjönäs
9401
Nilsson
Anders Linus
1898-08-16
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9402
Nilsson
Anders Ludvig
1903-07-21
Lycksele
Kyrkbyn
9403
Nilsson
Anders Ludvig
1862-09-03
Vilhelmina
Baksjöberget
9404
Nilsson
Anders Ludvig
1920-12-01
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
9405
Nilsson
Anders Magnus
1848-03-31
Vilhelmina
Västanbäck
9406
Nilsson
Anders Magnus
1828-04-28
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
9407
Nilsson
Anders Manfred
1912-07-31
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9408
Nilsson
Anders Nikander
1896-04-20
Frostviken
Norrsjön
9409
Nilsson
Anders Nikanor
1889-09-19
Bygdeå
Nya Ånäset
9410
Nilsson
Anders Olof
1890-07-27
Bodum
Berg
9411
Nilsson
Anders Olof
1845-02-03
Arnäs
Dekarsön
9412
Nilsson
Anders Olof
1843-10-29
Arnäs
Dekarsön
9413
Nilsson
Anders Olof
1833-11-13
Gideå
Hundsjö
9414
Nilsson
Anders Olof
1836-07-29
Lycksele
Vormheden
9415
Nilsson
Anders Olof
1833-03-14
Själevad
Myckling
9416
Nilsson
Anders Olof
1850-07-11
Lycksele
Helsingfors
9417
Nilsson
Anders Olof
1861-05-04
Bjurholm
Strömsjöliden
9418
Nilsson
Anders Olof
1843-07-04
Gideå
Flärke
9419
Nilsson
Anders Olof
1828-03-26
Norge
Kautokeino
9420
Nilsson
Anders Oskar
1883-11-30
Vännäs
Selet
9421
Nilsson
Anders Oskar
1912-10-14
Degerfors
Kvarnbränna
9422
Nilsson
Anders Oskar
1880-10-29
Bygdeå
Gravfors
9423
Nilsson
Anders Otto
1901-09-02
Umeå lands
Kvarnsvedjan
9424
Nilsson
Anders Patrik
1854-09-16
Nysätra
Flarken
9425
Nilsson
Anders Peter
1898-01-12
Dorotea
Storbäck
9426
Nilsson
Anders Peter
1885-03-17
Dorotea
Stenbacka
9427
Nilsson
Anders petter
1842-11-24
Fjällsjö
Edsta
9428
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1831-10-18
Dorotea
Granliden
9429
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1847-12-22
Sävar
Sävar bruk
9430
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1911-05-27
Risbäck
Storbäck
9431
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1865-05-30
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9432
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1884-07-12
Frostviken
Norrsjön
9433
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1864-03-27
Dorotea
Väster-Ormsjö
9434
Nilsson
Anders Petter
1841-10-10
Gideå
Gideå bruk
9435
Nilsson
Anders Petter Hugo
1907-01-11
Risbäck
Storbäck
9436
Nilsson
Anders Ragnar
1903-05-05
Bygdeå
Korssjön
9437
Nilsson
Anders Reinhold
1867-07-23
Arvidsjaur
Krokberget
9438
Nilsson
Anders Rickard
1890-12-18
Nysätra
Hörnäs
9439
Nilsson
Anders Rikard
1886-11-20
Degerfors
Brännforssund
9440
Nilsson
Anders Robert
1856-12-01
Nysätra
Klintsjön
9441
Nilsson
Anders Roland
1940-04-24
Dorotea
Svanaby
9442
Nilsson
Anders Sigfrid
1902-11-30
Älvsby
Nygård
9443
Nilsson
Anders Sigvard
1895-09-03
Dorotea
Häggås
9444
Nilsson
Anders Simon
1867-10-05
Arvidsjaur
Ånäset
9445
Nilsson
Anders Teodor
1874-06-25
Lycksele
Knaften
9446
Nilsson
Anders Tyko
1909-02-25
Dorotea
Fågelberget
9447
Nilsson
Anders Ulrik
1896-05-25
Dorotea
Dabbnäs
9448
Nilsson
Anders Ulrik
1914-11-08
Sorsele
Matsojokkudden
9449
Nilsson
Anders Ulrik
1844-07-22
Burträsk
Bursiljum
9450
Nilsson
Anders Uno
1929-11-28
Björna
Angsta
9451
Nilsson
Anders Valdemar
1916-02-17
Anundsjö
Sjö
9452
Nilsson
Anders Valfrid
1862-10-21
Lövånger
Bissjön
9453
Nilsson
Anders Viktor
1875-08-21
Folkärna (W)
Folkärna
9454
Nilsson
Anders Vilhelm
1857-08-28
Nysätra
Hertsånger
9455
Nilsson
Anders Vilhelm
1845-12-25
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9456
Nilsson
Anders Vilhelm
1862-09-03
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
9457
Nilsson
Anders Vilhelm
1853-08-08
Grundsunda
Ällön
9458
Nilsson
Anders Zakris
1830-07-05
Tåsjö
Hoting
9459
Nilsson
Andreas
1866-11-05
Nysätra
Grimsmark
9460
Nilsson
Andreas
1873-01-05
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9461
Nilsson
Andreas
1872-05-12
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9462
Nilsson
Andreas
1911-03-03
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
9463
Nilsson
Andreas
1872-12-26
Vännäs
Fagerlund
9464
Nilsson
Andreas
1882-03-20
Vännäs
Fällfors
9465
Nilsson
Andreas
1898-06-26
Umeå lands
Rödå
9466
Nilsson
Andreas
1894-03-15
Anundsjö
Näs
9467
Nilsson
Andreas
1894-10-24
Anundsjö
Yttersel
9468
Nilsson
Andreas
1891-05-17
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
9469
Nilsson
Andreas
1914-07-20
Skellefteå lands
Falkliden
9470
Nilsson
Andreas
1892-04-21
Björna
Björnsjö
9471
Nilsson
Andreas
1901-03-01
Anundsjö
Mellansel
9472
Nilsson
Andreas Albin
1886-03-28
Dorotea
Svanaby
9473
Nilsson
Andreas Knut
1921-10-04
Anundsjö
Sörböle
9474
Nilsson
Andreas Valentin
1878-05-21
Vilhelmina
Hansbo
9475
Nilsson
Andreeas Anton
1871-08-08
Umeå lands
Ängersjö
9476
Nilsson
Andrietta
1893-03-20
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9477
Nilsson
Andrietta Nikolava
1892-10-25
Dorotea
Storbäck
9478
Nilsson
Andy Margret
1913-08-09
Umeå lands
Djupvik
9479
Nilsson
Anged Amanda
1923-05-10
Lövånger
Vebomark
9480
Nilsson
Anita Eleonora
1939-09-25
Umeå lands
Ansmark
9481
Nilsson
Anita Gunilla
1938-09-11
Bjurholm
Mellansjö
9482
Nilsson
Ann Britt Alice
1921-04-07
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9483
Nilsson
Ann Mari
1934-03-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9484
Nilsson
Ann Nancy
1944-04-16
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
9485
Nilsson
Ann.Marie
1952-12-20
Vilhelmina
Lövliden
9486
Nilsson
Anna
1922-03-12
Degerfors
Tvärålund
9487
Nilsson
Anna
1868-11-18
Värmland
Östra Fågelvik
9488
Nilsson
Anna
1918-03-08
Stensele
Järvsjö
9489
Nilsson
Anna
1906-08-08
Umeå lands
Kasamark
9490
Nilsson
Anna
1889-12-21
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9491
Nilsson
Anna
1921-08-31
Åsele
Borgsjö
9492
Nilsson
Anna
1925-02-28
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
9493
Nilsson
Anna
1868-08-14
Umeå lands
Ersmark
9494
Nilsson
Anna
1854-02-24
Arvika
Arvika
9495
Nilsson
Anna
1863-03-15
Värmland
Ny
9496
Nilsson
Anna
1904-12-11
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
9497
Nilsson
Anna
1915-03-15
Anundsjö
Kubbe
9498
Nilsson
Anna
1890-03-30
Degerfors
Helsingfors
9499
Nilsson
Anna
1904-08-15
Anundsjö
Vattugården
9500
Nilsson
Anna Adelia
1912-04-21
Umeå lands
Brännland
9501
Nilsson
Anna Adelia
1898-03-03
Kopparbergs län
Folkärna
9502
Nilsson
Anna Adelia
1897-03-27
Holmön
Holmön
9503
Nilsson
Anna Alberta
1913-06-30
Tärna
Nedre Björknäs
9504
Nilsson
Anna Alberta Elisabet
1904-12-17
Tärna
Laxvik
9505
Nilsson
Anna Albertina
1907-07-16
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9506
Nilsson
Anna Albertina
1884-10-04
Degerfors
Norrliden
9507
Nilsson
Anna Albertina
1863-11-24
Bygdeå
Kullholm
9508
Nilsson
Anna Albertina
1883-09-16
Bjurholm
Strorarmsjö
9509
Nilsson
Anna Alexandra
1893-01-17
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
9510
Nilsson
Anna Alfrida
1887-04-28
Degerfors
Sjöbrånet
9511
Nilsson
Anna Alfrida
1895-04-14
Sorsele
Nedre Lomfors
9512
Nilsson
Anna Alfrida
1894-10-17
Dorotea
Lajksjö
9513
Nilsson
Anna Alfrida
1902-02-04
Trehörningsjö
Långvattnet
9514
Nilsson
Anna Alfrida
1920-07-08
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
9515
Nilsson
Anna Alice
1915-01-14
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
9516
Nilsson
Anna Alice
1907-09-24
Lövånger
Kåsböle
9517
Nilsson
Anna Altea Ulrika
1913-08-23
Burträsk
Burträsk
9518
Nilsson
Anna Alvina
1922-07-22
Vilhelmina
Nordanås
9519
Nilsson
Anna Alvina
1898-05-10
Lövånger
Blacke
9520
Nilsson
Anna Amalia
1874-06-05
Burträsk
Bjursjön
9521
Nilsson
Anna Amalia
1877-04-20
Byske
Byske
9522
Nilsson
Anna Amalia
1872-03-06
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
9523
Nilsson
Anna Amalia
1915-08-16
Björna
Uddersjö
9524
Nilsson
Anna Amalia
1885-12-19
Björna
Nyliden
9525
Nilsson
Anna Amanda
1909-08-09
Åsele
Borgsjö
9526
Nilsson
Anna Amanda
1893-06-08
Björna
Uddersjö
9527
Nilsson
Anna Antoinetta
1907-10-17
Nordmaling
Håknäs
9528
Nilsson
Anna Astrid Kristina
1924-05-08
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9529
Nilsson
Anna Astrid Margareta
1935-03-22
Hörnefors
Sörmjöle
9530
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1895-12-26
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
9531
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1882-08-14
Nysätra
Klintsjön
9532
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1874-05-04
Lövånger
Hötjärn
9533
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1871-06-04
Lövånger
Risböle
9534
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1882-04-11
Sävar
Degerbyn
9535
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1906-09-07
Dorotea
Granås
9536
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1877-06-26
Bygdeå
Sikeå
9537
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1882-01-24
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9538
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1889-09-09
Björna
Leding
9539
Nilsson
Anna Augusta
1882-01-26
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
9540
Nilsson
Anna Aurora
1902-02-11
Lycksele
Vänjaurbäck
9541
Nilsson
Anna Axelina
1913-12-09
Anundsjö
Kubbe
9542
Nilsson
Anna Barbro Linnea
1930-12-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
9543
Nilsson
Anna Berhardina
1882-08-22
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9544
Nilsson
Anna Berit
1945-11-21
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
9545
Nilsson
Anna Berta Margareta
1922-02-09
Tärna
Joesjö
9546
Nilsson
Anna Birgitta
1938-10-09
Umeå lands
Sörfors
9547
Nilsson
Anna Brita
1925-10-17
Nordmaling
Toböle
9548
Nilsson
Anna Britt
1931-02-22
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
9549
Nilsson
Anna Britta
1919-11-14
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
9550
Nilsson
Anna Britta
1932-03-10
Dorotea
Lajksjö
9551
Nilsson
Anna Britta Laura
1947-01-15
Vilhelmina
Mark
9552
Nilsson
Anna Charlotta
1901-09-01
Umeå lands
Sandvik
9553
Nilsson
Anna Charlotta
1896-01-29
Homsund
Homsund
9554
Nilsson
Anna Charlotta
1897-01-29
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
9555
Nilsson
Anna Daisy
1928-01-26
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
9556
Nilsson
Anna Davida
1907-05-28
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
9557
Nilsson
Anna Eivor
1926-04-14
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
9558
Nilsson
Anna Ejvor Kristina
1934-06-21
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
9559
Nilsson
Anna Eleonora
1911-06-27
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
9560
Nilsson
Anna Elida
1894-09-03
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
9561
Nilsson
Anna Elina
1882-02-26
Norsjö
Rålund
9562
Nilsson
Anna Elina
1889-01-16
Umeå lands
Sörböle
9563
Nilsson
Anna Elisabet
1904-07-10
Skelllefteå lands
Sörböle
9564
Nilsson
Anna Elisabet
1899-04-03
Delsbo
Delsbo
9565
Nilsson
Anna Elisabet
1895-03-20
Degerfors
Risliden
9566
Nilsson
Anna Elisabet
1896-02-24
Anundsjö
Sörböle
9567
Nilsson
Anna Elisabet
1885-03-16
Nysätra
Eskilsbäck
9568
Nilsson
Anna Elisabet
1888-11-29
Umeå lands
Sandvik
9569
Nilsson
Anna Elisabet Magdalena
1945-05-08
Lövånger
Böle
9570
Nilsson
Anna Elise
1908-02-28
Degerfors
Helsingborg
9571
Nilsson
Anna Elly Elisabet
1920-05-02
Robertsfors
Bergnäs
9572
Nilsson
Anna Elonora
1887-12-09
Burträsk
Tallberg
9573
Nilsson
Anna Elvira
1912-08-24
Sidensjö
Brynge
9574
Nilsson
Anna Emelia
1890-11-08
Vännäs
Tobacka
9575
Nilsson
Anna Emelina
1894-12-23
Degerfors
Skivsjön
9576
Nilsson
Anna Emilia
1906-07-29
Umeå lands
Lövön
9577
Nilsson
Anna Emilia
1897-02-12
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9578
Nilsson
Anna Erika
1870-08-01
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
9579
Nilsson
Anna Estrid Elvira
1902-11-27
Vännäs
Nyby
9580
Nilsson
Anna Eufrosyna
1887-02-07
Burträsk
Stensträsk
9581
Nilsson
Anna Eufrosynia
1887-09-11
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
9582
Nilsson
Anna Eugenia
1874-11-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9583
Nilsson
Anna Eugenia
1872-05-28
Nysätra
Klankliden
9584
Nilsson
Anna Eugenia
1920-02-10
Ramsele
Rensjön
9585
Nilsson
Anna Eugenia
1884-02-23
Dorotea
Granås
9586
Nilsson
Anna Eugenia Elisabet
1889-02-24
Burträsk
Risvattnet
9587
Nilsson
Anna Eva Sofia
1936-07-07
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
9588
Nilsson
Anna Evelina
1891-01-08
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
9589
Nilsson
Anna Evelina
1894-04-06
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9590
Nilsson
Anna Evelina
1884-01-08
Lövånger
Kåsböle
9591
Nilsson
Anna Evelina
1905-04-13
Åsele
Trehörningen
9592
Nilsson
Anna Evelina
1888-06-10
Bygdeå
Bobacken
9593
Nilsson
Anna Fredrika
1860-12-13
Umeå lands
Holmsund
9594
Nilsson
Anna Fredrika
1920-10-29
Vilhelmina
Mark
9595
Nilsson
Anna Fredrika
1873-09-21
Burträsk
Degerliden
9596
Nilsson
Anna Fredrika
1899-08-05
Skellefteå lands
Lejonströms såg
9597
Nilsson
Anna Fredrika
1844-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
9598
Nilsson
Anna Fredrika
1887-04-03
Dorotea
Granås
9599
Nilsson
Anna Fredrika
1879-05-30
Bjurholm
Lillberget
9600
Nilsson
Anna Frideborg Gustava
1923-02-04
Norsjö
Risliden
9601
Nilsson
Anna Georgina
1904-03-27
Mo
Gottne
9602
Nilsson
Anna Gerda
1909-06-13
Gideå
Flärke
9603
Nilsson
Anna Greta
1920-04-01
Degerfors
Rödå
9604
Nilsson
Anna Greta
1913-09-13
Umeå lands
Håkmark
9605
Nilsson
Anna Greta
1919-08-06
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9606
Nilsson
Anna Greta
1937-01-16
Lövånger
Hökmark
9607
Nilsson
Anna Greta
1929-06-13
Lycksele
Avanäs
9608
Nilsson
Anna Greta Maria
1934-09-13
Stensele
Björknäs
9609
Nilsson
Anna Gulli Margareta
1941-11-12
Stensele
Luspen
9610
Nilsson
Anna Gunborg
1912-03-29
Lövånger
Risböle
9611
Nilsson
Anna Gunilla
1960-09-28
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
9612
Nilsson
Anna Heddie
1909-10-22
Själevad
Fors
9613
Nilsson
Anna Helena
1917-04-17
Tärna
Rödingfors
9614
Nilsson
Anna Helena
1884-06-19
Nordmaling
Rundvik
9615
Nilsson
Anna Henny Kristina
1917-12-25
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
9616
Nilsson
Anna Hildegard
1918-07-22
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
9617
Nilsson
Anna Hildegard
1924-01-31
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
9618
Nilsson
Anna Hillevi
1916-08-13
Anundsjö
Stavarn
9619
Nilsson
Anna Ingegerd
1926-06-14
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
9620
Nilsson
Anna Ingegärd
1921-02-21
Umeå lands
Rödå
9621
Nilsson
Anna Irene
1935-07-25
Överklinten
Överklinten
9622
Nilsson
Anna Irene
1923-03-12
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
9623
Nilsson
Anna Iréne
1925-05-22
Bygdeå
Junkboda
9624
Nilsson
Anna Iris Eugenia
1921-11-01
Holmsund
Sandvik
9625
Nilsson
Anna iris Valborg
1871-04-16
Karlskrona
Karlskrona
9626
Nilsson
Anna Irma Kristina
1907-12-04
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
9627
Nilsson
Anna Johanna
1916-05-10
Lövånger
Kräkånger
9628
Nilsson
Anna Johanna
1897-03-26
Anundsjö
Kubbe
9629
Nilsson
Anna Johanna
1876-01-10
Sävar
Botsmark
9630
Nilsson
Anna Johanna
1884-09-11
Bjurholm
Långvattnet
9631
Nilsson
Anna Josefina
1881-07-28
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
9632
Nilsson
Anna Josefina
1876-10-15
Umeå lands
Degernäs
9633
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1912-04-18
Degerfors
Lillsele
9634
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1901-02-19
Degerfors
Bastusele
9635
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1895-05-18
Lövånger
Önnesmark
9636
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1919-06-03
Skorped
Oppsjön
9637
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1891-06-06
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9638
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1880-10-28
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
9639
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1883-07-09
Degerfors
Åmsele
9640
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1874-01-24
Sävar
Sävar
9641
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1912-01-21
Björna
Björna
9642
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1892-02-18
Degerfors
Nyåkertjärn
9643
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1911-08-12
Arnäs
Överön
9644
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1885-12-10
Fredrika
Långbäcken
9645
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1879-01-11
Sävar
Bodbyn
9646
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1860-04-30
Västervik
Västervik
9647
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1878-05-03
Fredrika
Tallsjö
9648
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1874-01-24
Umeå lands
Berttjärn
9649
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1857-07-05
Degerfors
Högland
9650
Nilsson
Anna Karolina
1884-08-09
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
9651
Nilsson
Anna Karolina Kristina
1879-02-25
Bygdeå
Näs
9652
Nilsson
Anna Katarina
1916-12-14
Degerfors
Tegsnäset
9653
Nilsson
Anna Katarina
1898-08-02
Sävar
Tväråmark
9654
Nilsson
Anna Katarina
1888-02-15
Lövånger
Uttersjön
9655
Nilsson
Anna Katarina
1891-04-21
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
9656
Nilsson
Anna Katarina
1874-01-22
Gideå
Kroksjö
9657
Nilsson
Anna Katarina
1880-11-02
Sävar
Sävar
9658
Nilsson
Anna Katarina
1895-03-03
Anundsjö
Holmsjö
9659
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1912-08-20
Degerfors
Granön
9660
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1919-11-13
Vilhelmina
S Bäsksjö
9661
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1914-03-06
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9662
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1922-08-10
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
9663
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1891-05-07
Tärna
Västtoppsfjäll
9664
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1885-03-16
Junsele
Västerås
9665
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1901-11-12
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
9666
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1882-02-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9667
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1861-10-25
Sorsele
Gran
9668
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1899-11-13
Arnäs
Hornön
9669
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1905-04-16
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
9670
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1892-03-01
Anundsjö
Stavarn
9671
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1881-07-29
Anundsjö
Hemliong
9672
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1911-03-20
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
9673
Nilsson
Anna Kristina
1893-04-11
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
9674
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Elisabet
1940-02-10
Umeå stads
Lasarett
9675
Nilsson
Anna Kristina Malvina
1892-10-26
Dorotea
Stenbacka
9676
Nilsson
Anna Laila Mirjam
1914-02-18
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
9677
Nilsson
Anna Lena
1923-01-23
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
9678
Nilsson
Anna Linnea
1911-06-15
Vännäs
Tobacka
9679
Nilsson
Anna Linnea
1907-12-23
Arnäs
Överön
9680
Nilsson
Anna Linnea
1921-08-30
Åsele
Lakasjö
9681
Nilsson
Anna Linnea
1908-04-30
Tåsjö
Hoting
9682
Nilsson
Anna Linnea
1907-11-23
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
9683
Nilsson
Anna Linnea
1920-11-18
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
9684
Nilsson
Anna Lisa
1920-07-08
Åsele
Överrissjö
9685
Nilsson
Anna Lisa
1920-05-09
Umeå lands
Djupbäck
9686
Nilsson
Anna Lisa
1929-12-24
Tavelsjö
Västansjö
9687
Nilsson
Anna Lisa
1928-08-15
Vilhelmina
Rismyrliden
9688
Nilsson
Anna Lisa
1930-03-31
Lycksele
Brattfors
9689
Nilsson
Anna Lisa
1911-11-08
Lycksele
Lomfors
9690
Nilsson
Anna Lisa Johanna
1903-09-11
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
9691
Nilsson
Anna Lisa Sofia
1921-05-14
Vännäs
Stennäs
9692
Nilsson
Anna Lissie Yvonne
1943-05-01
Malå
Kvarnhult
9693
Nilsson
Anna Lovisa
1859-10-15
Nysätra
Estermark
9694
Nilsson
Anna Lovisa
1887-07-02
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
9695
Nilsson
Anna Lovisa
1915-02-15
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9696
Nilsson
Anna Lovisa
1816-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Fostkåge
9697
Nilsson
Anna Lovisa
1881-11-07
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
9698
Nilsson
Anna Lovisa
1898-08-11
Stensele
Åskilje
9699
Nilsson
Anna Lovisa
1907-01-01
Åsele
Åsele
9700
Nilsson
Anna Lovise
1927-03-15
Hörnefors
Norrmjöle
9701
Nilsson
Anna Magdalena
1924-06-24
Lycksele
Rusele
9702
Nilsson
Anna Magdalena
1913-09-23
Anundsjö
Skedom
9703
Nilsson
Anna Magdalena Gunhild
1916-07-22
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9704
Nilsson
Anna Malin Gunda
1922-12-09
Vännäs
Jämteböle
9705
Nilsson
Anna Margaret Ingegärd
1936-11-26
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9706
Nilsson
Anna Margareta
1900-09-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9707
Nilsson
Anna Margareta
1916-12-22
Lövånger
Kåsböle
9708
Nilsson
Anna Margareta
1885-10-06
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
9709
Nilsson
Anna Margareta
1942-08-03
Åsele
Långvattnet
9710
Nilsson
Anna Margareta
1867-01-23
Holmön
Holmön
9711
Nilsson
Anna Margareta
1941-05-07
Åsele
Långvattnet
9712
Nilsson
Anna Margareta
1908-10-11
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
9713
Nilsson
Anna Margit
1912-12-23
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
9714
Nilsson
Anna Margreta
1891-03-26
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
9715
Nilsson
Anna Margreta
1905-07-20
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
9716
Nilsson
Anna Mari
1928-05-02
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
9717
Nilsson
Anna Mari Margareta
1932-07-20
Nysätra
Estermark
9718
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1916-07-18
Degerfors
Krånged
9719
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1857-04-14
Umeå lands
Röbäck
9720
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1924-06-23
Ström
Strömsund
9721
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1920-10-01
Kalvträsk
Kalvträsk
9722
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1823-10-31
Skellefteå lands
Åselet
9723
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1852-02-24
Sorsele
Ran
9724
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1912-02-02
Matteröd socken (L)
Isakstorp
9725
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1885-11-26
Tärna
Tärna
9726
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1902-08-10
Umeå lands
Obbola
9727
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1916-09-02
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
9728
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1903-09-12
Degerfors
Tegsnäs
9729
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1923-03-20
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
9730
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1896-02-15
Grundsunda
Ällön
9731
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1902-05-01
Grundsunda
Ällön
9732
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1905-02-23
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
9733
Nilsson
Anna Maria
1882-12-26
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
9734
Nilsson
Anna Maria Elisabet
1907-11-16
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
9735
Nilsson
Anna Maria Margareta
1932-07-20
9736
Nilsson
Anna Maria Margareta
1924-05-24
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
9737
Nilsson
Anna Maria Teresia
1884-04-30
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9738
Nilsson
Anna Mariana
1872-10-17
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9739
Nilsson
Anna Martina
1898-11-13
Åsele
Östernoret
9740
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1908-04-23
Umeå lands
Västeteg
9741
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1896-02-05
Ström
Bredgård
9742
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1886-07-27
Umeå lands
Hissjö
9743
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1901-10-17
Bygdeå
Fällfors
9744
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1887-01-17
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
9745
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1876-02-29
Bygdeå
Bäck
9746
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1877-10-01
Umeå lands
Klabböle
9747
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1879-09-29
Nordmaling
Mo
9748
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1883-11-11
Attmar
Attmar
9749
Nilsson
Anna Matilda
1886-10-25
Bjurholm
Lillberget
9750
Nilsson
Anna Matilda Kristina
1906-11-29
Edsele
Edsele
9751
Nilsson
Anna Mirjam Esmiralda
1909-10-13
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
9752
Nilsson
Anna Märta
1959-12-01
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9753
Nilsson
Anna Märta
1931-02-22
Umeå lands
Sörfors
9754
Nilsson
Anna Märta
1931-01-05
Stensele
Bastuträsk
9755
Nilsson
Anna Märta
1926-07-08
Fredrika
Holmsele
9756
Nilsson
Anna Märta
1902-05-30
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
9757
Nilsson
Anna Märta Irene
1919-05-14
Anundsjö
Näs
9758
Nilsson
Anna Märta Margareta
1932-07-05
Åsele
Dalsjöberg
9759
Nilsson
Anna Nanci
1913-04-23
Lövånger
Risböle
9760
Nilsson
Anna Nikolina
1890-08-07
Degerfors
Hjuken
9761
Nilsson
Anna Nikolina
1886-01-24
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
9762
Nilsson
Anna Nikolina
1898-04-06
Umeå lands
Rismyrliden
9763
Nilsson
Anna Nikolina
1909-12-09
Burträsk
Tjärn
9764
Nilsson
Anna Nikolina
1887-03-07
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
9765
Nilsson
Anna Nikolina
1888-12-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9766
Nilsson
Anna Nikolina
1883-09-13
Arnäs
Högland
9767
Nilsson
Anna Olivia
1891-07-27
Degerfors
Degerfors
9768
Nilsson
Anna Olivia
1904-05-27
Stensele
Norrbäck
9769
Nilsson
Anna Olivia
1885-09-13
Gideå
Getingsta
9770
Nilsson
Anna Olivia
1887-12-09
Gideå
Getingsta
9771
Nilsson
Anna Olivia
1900-10-03
Nordmaling
Rundvik
9772
Nilsson
Anna Ottilia
1901-01-23
Burträsk
Burträsk
9773
Nilsson
Anna Ottilia
1912-03-07
Bygdeå
Olsliden
9774
Nilsson
Anna Ottilia
1902-12-19
Lycksele
Antbo
9775
Nilsson
Anna Ottilia
1885-03-26
Bygdeå
Sikeå
9776
Nilsson
Anna Ottilia
1901-05-26
Lycksele
Lycksele
9777
Nilsson
Anna Ottilia
1904-05-14
Anundsjö
Solberg
9778
Nilsson
Anna Ottilia
1899-01-12
Holmön
Holmön
9779
Nilsson
Anna Ottilia Vilhelmina
1901-05-26
Lycksele
Dallund
9780
Nilsson
Anna Petrina
1879-07-31
Umeå lands
Bjenberg
9781
Nilsson
Anna Rosi Amanda
1940-09-28
Lövånger
Hökmark
9782
Nilsson
Anna Rut Adelia
1899-05-23
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
9783
Nilsson
Anna Serudia
1907-04-28
Norsjö
Mensträsk
9784
Nilsson
Anna Serudia
1910-09-04
Tärna
Rödingfors
9785
Nilsson
Anna Sigbritt Maria
1933-12-09
Umeå lands
Sörfors
9786
Nilsson
Anna Signhild Elisabeth
1918-05-16
Vilhelmina
Strömåker
9787
Nilsson
Anna Siv Anita
1944-05-02
Umeå Stad
Umeå
9788
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1875-03-07
Umeå lands
Röbäck
9789
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1931-05-15
Själevad
Grytsjö
9790
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1910-12-01
Tärna
Rönnbäck
9791
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1883-09-05
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9792
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1867-03-19
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9793
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1940-07-11
Dorotea
Dorotea
9794
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1899-05-13
Överkalix
Överkalix
9795
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1875-06-26
Holmsund
Holmsund
9796
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1895-07-01
Sävar
Berga
9797
Nilsson
Anna Sofia
1863-04-19
Sävar
Botsmark
9798
Nilsson
Anna Stina
1916-10-26
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
9799
Nilsson
Anna Sylvia Margareta
1910-07-12
Stockholm
Adolf Fredrik
9800
Nilsson
Anna Teresia
1909-12-17
Degerfors
Bastusele
9801
Nilsson
Anna Teresia
1905-05-23
Degerfors
Bastusele
9802
Nilsson
Anna Teresia
1891-11-22
Sävar
Täfteå
9803
Nilsson
Anna Teresia
1882-10-04
Lövånger
Kåsböle
9804
Nilsson
Anna Teresia
1894-05-20
Umeå lands
Degernäs
9805
Nilsson
Anna Teresia
1899-07-21
Lycksele
Tuggensele
9806
Nilsson
Anna Tersia
1910-11-11
Anundsjö
Storborgaren
9807
Nilsson
Anna Torborg
1909-06-17
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
9808
Nilsson
Anna Tornea
1901-03-05
Umeå lands
Södra Myrbäck
9809
Nilsson
Anna Ulrika
1871-12-29
Bygdeå
Sikeå
9810
Nilsson
Anna Valborg
1910-05-01
Vilhelmina
Dikanäs
9811
Nilsson
Anna Valborg
1912-01-17
Stensele
Nordanås
9812
Nilsson
Anna Valborg
1922-06-24
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
9813
Nilsson
Anna Viktoria
1887-12-14
Skön
Skön
9814
Nilsson
Anna Viktoria
1888-01-04
Burträsk
Burträsk
9815
Nilsson
Anna Viktoria
1907-11-15
Degerfors
Skivsjö
9816
Nilsson
Anna Viktoria
1934-04-18
Dorotea
Häggåskilen
9817
Nilsson
Anna Viktoria
1897-05-13
Umeå lands
Grubbe
9818
Nilsson
Anna Viktoria
1890-09-16
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
9819
Nilsson
Anna Viktoria
1890-12-31
Älvsby
Älvsby
9820
Nilsson
Anna Viktoria
1899-01-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
9821
Nilsson
Anna Viktoria
1893-08-04
Örträsk
Örträsk
9822
Nilsson
Anna Vilhelmina
1892-05-06
Degerfors
Krånged
9823
Nilsson
Anna Vilhelmina
1848-11-20
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9824
Nilsson
Anna Vilhelmina
1894-06-02
Njurunda
Njurunda
9825
Nilsson
Anna Vilhelmina
1906-07-30
Lycksele
Knaften
9826
Nilsson
Anna Vilhelmina Rut
1892-08-29
Norbotten
Edefors
9827
Nilsson
Anna Viola
1912-12-02
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9828
Nilsson
Anna Viola
1917-03-21
Vännäs
Selet
9829
Nilsson
Anna Viola
1919-01-28
Lycksele
Junkaravan
9830
Nilsson
Anna Viola Emelia
1918-01-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9831
Nilsson
Anna Virginia
1888-08-12
Umeå lands
Lövön
9832
Nilsson
Anna-Lisa
1935-12-26
Skorped
Byvattnet
9833
Nilsson
Anna-Lisa
1936-08-22
Risbäck
Storbäck
9834
Nilsson
Anna-Lisa
1934-10-22
Dorotea
Lavsjö
9835
Nilsson
Anna-Lisa
1918-04-04
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
9836
Nilsson
Ann-Britt Sofi
1935-09-15
Holmsund
Lövön
9837
Nilsson
Ann-Britt Viola
1952-03-21
Tärna
Rödingfors
9838
Nilsson
Anne Marie
1932-07-15
Malå
Kvarnhult
9839
Nilsson
Anni Maria
1893-02-28
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
9840
Nilsson
Annie Adolfina
1894-11-26
Grundsunda
Könsa
9841
Nilsson
Annie Evelina
1897-03-26
Åsele
Västernoret
9842
Nilsson
Annie Heline
1893-12-31
Junsele
Kvarnå
9843
Nilsson
Annie Jenny Maria
1902-06-20
Arnäs
Överön
9844
Nilsson
Annika Florence
1949-05-27
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
9845
Nilsson
Annika Margareta
1950-05-23
Nysätra
Nysätra
9846
Nilsson
Annika Sofie
1947-03-10
Stensele
Storuman
9847
Nilsson
Ann-Mari
1921-12-11
Vännäs
Nyåker
9848
Nilsson
Ann-Marie
1934-09-25
Degerfors
Degerfors
9849
Nilsson
Ann-Marie
1923-08-06
Sävar
Botsmark
9850
Nilsson
Ann-Sofi
1957-12-30
Jämtland
Sunne
9851
Nilsson
Anny
1920-06-28
Anundsjö
Österfanbyn
9852
Nilsson
Anny Alfhild
1925-01-27
Sorsele
Långstaggträsk
9853
Nilsson
Anny Amanda
1907-11-22
Skellefteå lands
Bjurliden
9854
Nilsson
Anny Amanda
1892-12-02
Sävar
Sävar
9855
Nilsson
Anny Cecilia
1913-04-17
Umeå lands
Lövön
9856
Nilsson
Anny Dagmar Karolina
1916-07-18
Norsjö
Storliden
9857
Nilsson
Anny Edania
1892-10-15
Arnäs
Järved
9858
Nilsson
Anny Elida Viktoria
1911-03-08
Sorsele
Tväråträsk
9859
Nilsson
Anny Elisabet
1887-06-14
Burträsk
Småbacka
9860
Nilsson
Anny Elisabet
1892-04-21
Arnäs
Sörälvsjö
9861
Nilsson
Anny Erika
1914-10-08
Lycksele
Kattisavan
9862
Nilsson
Anny Ingegärd Hermina
1909-11-07
Åsele
Dalsjöberg
9863
Nilsson
Anny Kornelia
1918-01-15
Bjurholm
Östervik
9864
Nilsson
Anny Käthy Maria
1916-06-23
Anundsjö
Näs
9865
Nilsson
Anny Margareta
1932-06-27
Lycksele
Lycksele
9866
Nilsson
Anny Margareta
1923-07-30
Åsele
Siksjö
9867
Nilsson
Anny Maria
1903-10-29
Sävar
Täfteå
9868
Nilsson
Anny Maria Evelina
1907-09-23
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
9869
Nilsson
Anny Marie
1918-05-17
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9870
Nilsson
Anny Signora
1890-12-02
Lycksele
Bjurträsk
9871
Nilsson
Anny Sofia
1895-06-21
Bjurholm
Vackerås
9872
Nilsson
Anny Valborg
1907-12-08
Vännäs
Gullsjö
9873
Nilsson
Anny Viktoria
1916-01-05
Umeå lands
Rödå
9874
Nilsson
Anselm Levi
1889-08-03
Åsele
Gärdsjö
9875
Nilsson
Ansgar Amandus
1919-09-16
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9876
Nilsson
Ansgar Artur
1924-09-19
Norsjö
Hemmingen
9877
Nilsson
Anshelm
1902-04-09
Norsjö
Stensborg
9878
Nilsson
Anshelm
1863-04-20
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
9879
Nilsson
Anton
1876-06-10
Norsjö
Petiknäs
9880
Nilsson
Anton
1860-01-02
Norsjö
Rålund
9881
Nilsson
Anton
1837-01-30
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
9882
Nilsson
Anton
1830-06-20
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
9883
Nilsson
Anton
1850-09-01
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
9884
Nilsson
Anton
1829-08-13
Skellefteå lands
Häbbersliden
9885
Nilsson
Anton
1822-02-14
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
9886
Nilsson
Anton
1831-01-21
Skellefteå lands
Medle
9887
Nilsson
Anton
1830-10-15
Burträsk
Risåträsk
9888
Nilsson
Anton
1896-09-19
Anundsjö
Seltjärn
9889
Nilsson
Anton
1825-07-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
9890
Nilsson
Anton
1884-05-21
Lycksele
Arvnäs
9891
Nilsson
Anton
1853-10-07
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
9892
Nilsson
Anton Alexander
1890-04-08
Degerfors
Granön
9893
Nilsson
Anton Erik
1861-11-28
Gullabo (H)
Gullabo
9894
Nilsson
Anton Helmer
1890-06-10
Nysätra
Estersmark
9895
Nilsson
Anton Kasper
1873-08-12
Arvidsjaur
Grundträskliden
9896
Nilsson
Anton Leonard
1858-04-15
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9897
Nilsson
Anton Vilhelm
1845-02-09
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
9898
Nilsson
Antonius
1872-01-17
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
9899
Nilsson
Anund
1792-08-01
Norge
Norge
9900
Nilsson
Anund
1780 cirka
Åsele
Lappmarken
9901
Nilsson
Armida Johanna
1884-09-18
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
9902
Nilsson
Armida Kasilda Valborg
1902-03-09
Arnäs
Alne
9903
Nilsson
Armida Sofia
1926-05-15
Umeå
Umeå
9904
Nilsson
Arne Alexius
1919-05-27
Hörnefors
Sörmjöle
9905
Nilsson
Arne Allan
1929-01-09
Dorotea
Avaträsk
9906
Nilsson
Arne Emanuel
1935-02-08
Tärna
Mellansjö
9907
Nilsson
Arne Evold
1918-09-23
Lycksele
Norrby
9908
Nilsson
Arne Gabriel
1912-09-07
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
9909
Nilsson
Arne Leonard
1916-08-04
Sidensjö
Brynge
9910
Nilsson
Arne Mauriz Sixten
1917-12-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
9911
Nilsson
Arne Sigfrid
1925-06-28
Åsarne
Västeråsen
9912
Nilsson
Arne Sixten
1916-01-29
Anundsjö
Solberg
9913
Nilsson
Arne Sixten
1922-11-04
Fredrika
Norrby
9914
Nilsson
Arne Valdemar
1917-02-03
USA
Fort Villiams
9915
Nilsson
Arne Valentin
1927-02-14
Sävar
Högliden
9916
Nilsson
Aron
1844-04-28
Jörn
Pärlström
9917
Nilsson
Aron
1796-06-26
Skellefteå lands
Röjnoret
9918
Nilsson
Aron
1805-04-24
Arvidsjaur
Levattnet
9919
Nilsson
Aron
1829-02-12
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
9920
Nilsson
Aron
1818-05-28
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
9921
Nilsson
Aron
1869-01-08
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
9922
Nilsson
Aron Fredrik
1806-07-12
Lövånger
Nolbyn
9923
Nilsson
Aron Magnus
1900-12-26
Arnäs
Norrälvsjö
9924
Nilsson
Artur
1898-06-24
Vännäs
Selet
9925
Nilsson
Artur
1916-08-20
Umeå lands
Röbäck
9926
Nilsson
Artur
1889-11-08
Sävar
Botsmark
9927
Nilsson
Artur
1921-03-14
Lycksele
Rusele
9928
Nilsson
Artur
1902-10-15
Junsele
Junsele
9929
Nilsson
Artur Amandus
1920-01-02
Lycksele
Åttonträsk
9930
Nilsson
Artur Birger
1901-05-06
Nordmaling
Mo
9931
Nilsson
Artur Ernfrid
1883-05-04
Degerfors
Åmsele
9932
Nilsson
Artur Gottfrid
1902-12-11
Tärna
Nedre Björknäs
9933
Nilsson
Artur Gullbrant
1922-09-06
Bjurholm
Sunnanå
9934
Nilsson
Artur Herbert
1921-04-20
Dorotea
Långsele
9935
Nilsson
Artur Laurentius
1900-12-07
Nysätra
Flarken
9936
Nilsson
Artur Valdemar
1903-04-12
Nysätra
Risvattnet
9937
Nilsson
Arvid
1901-04-07
Norsjö
Stensborg
9938
Nilsson
Arvid
1925-02-02
Vilhelmina
Skansholm
9939
Nilsson
Arvid
1928-07-25
Tärna
Laxvik
9940
Nilsson
Arvid
1855-09-01
Värmland
Östmark
9941
Nilsson
Arvid
1880-12-23
Tåsjö
Kroknäset
9942
Nilsson
Arvid
1874-07-26
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
9943
Nilsson
Arvid
1919-02-21
Anundsjö
Österfanbyn
9944
Nilsson
Arvid
1890-01-09
Sidensjö
Västerby
9945
Nilsson
Arvid
1858-08-31
Arnäs
Arnäs
9946
Nilsson
Arvid Anders
1901-08-31
Stensele
Pauträsk
9947
Nilsson
Arvid Bernhard
1882-03-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9948
Nilsson
Arvid Bertil Bengt
1920-04-23
Vilhelmina
N Bäsksjö
9949
Nilsson
Arvid Engelbert
1872-09-01
Umeå stads
Holmsund
9950
Nilsson
Arvid Ferdinand
1883-04-26
Bygdeå
Ratu
9951
Nilsson
Arvid Herbert
1934-11-10
Lövånger
Kåsböle
9952
Nilsson
Arvid Johannes
1915-06-24
Lövånger
Mångbyn
9953
Nilsson
Arvid Katarina Matilda
1890-07-26
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
9954
Nilsson
Arvid Nikanor
1911-09-12
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
9955
Nilsson
Arvid Sixten
1902-08-31
Nysätra
Risvattnet
9956
Nilsson
Arvida Augusta
1890-02-04
Degerfors
Hägglund
9957
Nilsson
Assar
1925-10-28
Björna
Björna
9958
Nilsson
Asta Birgitta
1953-08-12
Vilhelmina
Norråker
9959
Nilsson
Asta Birgitta
1934-01-17
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
9960
Nilsson
Asta Doris Irene
1931-07-30
Lövånger
Noret
9961
Nilsson
Asta Elin Katarina
1914-07-14
Anundsjö
Stavarn
9962
Nilsson
Asta Elvira
1920-05-10
Bygdeå
Norrfors
9963
Nilsson
Asta Henrietta
1918-03-01
Stensele
Skarvsjö
9964
Nilsson
Asta Ingrid Frideborg
1917-07-15
Umeå lands
Sandvik
9965
Nilsson
Asta Iris
1930-12-08
Vilhelmina
Lappbyn
9966
Nilsson
Asta Lisbet Kristina
1920-01-11
Degerfors
Kryckeltjärn
9967
Nilsson
Asta Maria
1927-09-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9968
Nilsson
Asta Solveig Monika
1943-02-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9969
Nilsson
Asta Viola
1931-03-11
Skorped
Aspeå
9970
Nilsson
Astrid Alfhild
1909-05-22
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
9971
Nilsson
Astrid Alice
1916-04-08
Lycksele
Brattfors
9972
Nilsson
Astrid Amanda
1897-12-07
Degerfors
Lövön
9973
Nilsson
Astrid Birgitta
1959-04-29
Vilhelmina
Stalon
9974
Nilsson
Astrid Ceradia
1895-02-22
Degerfors
Åmsele
9975
Nilsson
Astrid Elina
1910-05-15
Vilhelmina
Fianberg
9976
Nilsson
Astrid Elisabet
1929-04-24
USA
USA
9977
Nilsson
Astrid Elisabet Sofia
1902-03-17
Degerfors
Brännland
9978
Nilsson
Astrid Elonora
1908-11-27
Degerfors
Skivsjö
9979
Nilsson
Astrid Elvira
1917-06-12
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9980
Nilsson
Astrid Emelia
1909-12-04
Norsjö
Mensträsk
9981
Nilsson
Astrid Hanna Lovisa
1925-01-05
Bygdeå
Floremark
9982
Nilsson
Astrid Ingegärd
1903-10-05
Arnäs
Hornön
9983
Nilsson
Astrid Johanna
1910-04-18
Vännäs
Selet
9984
Nilsson
Astrid Johanna
1908-07-27
Gällivare
Gällivare
9985
Nilsson
Astrid Johanna
1912-05-12
Anundsjö
Hemsjö
9986
Nilsson
Astrid Katarina
1898-10-24
Lycksele
Brattfors
9987
Nilsson
Astrid Konstantina
1906-02-04
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
9988
Nilsson
Astrid Kristina
1916-07-25
Vilhelmina
Grytsjö
9989
Nilsson
Astrid Kristina
1917-07-01
Lövånger
Kåsböle
9990
Nilsson
Astrid Kristina
1895-10-19
Arnäs
Järved
9991
Nilsson
Astrid Kristina
1915-03-14
Fredrika
Holmsele
9992
Nilsson
Astrid Kristina
1902-02-20
Örträsk
Örträsk
9993
Nilsson
Astrid Kristina
1918-02-07
Anundsjö
Remmarbäcken
9994
Nilsson
Astrid Kristina
1900-06-20
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
9995
Nilsson
Astrid Laura
1904-08-07
Sorsele
Blomåker
9996
Nilsson
Astrid Leontina
1915-09-06
Gideå
Västereldsmark
9997
Nilsson
Astrid Linnea
1912-01-24
Nysätra
Estermark
9998
Nilsson
Astrid Linnea
1936-05-04
Bure
Bure
9999
Nilsson
Astrid Linnea
1938-04
Sorsele
Sorsele
10000
Nilsson
Astrid Linnea
1931-12-03
Stensele
Grannäs