Kr������������������ken - Register
Här kan du gratis söka i Norrlands största relationsdatabas
KRÅKEN
Men den bästa och säkraste sökningen har du med att gå tillbaka till
www.kråken.se
Efternamn:
\
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W0
W1
X
Y
Z
Å
Ä
Ö
Register: W
Nr
Efternamn
Förnamn
Datum
Försam
Adress
1
Waara
Anna Lisa
1929-03-23
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2
Waara
Britt Ingegärd
1924-04-24
Umeå
Umeå
3
Waara
Emira
1893-07-22
Haparanda
Karl Gustav
4
Waara
Erik Vilhelm
1897-06-03
Haparanda
Haparanda
5
Waara
Eva Inger Vivi-Ann
1934-03-03
Umeå lands
Västerteg
6
Waara
Frans Leo
1890-06-24
Karl Gustav (BD)
Karl Gustav
7
Waara
Frans Rune
1924-07-06
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
8
Waara
Gerd Barbro
1932-11-07
Umeå lands
Västerteg
9
Waara
Gunnel Birgitta
1936-05-09
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
10
Waara
Görel Katarina
1938-01-09
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
11
Waara
Karin Margareta
1925-06-10
Umeå
Umeå
12
Waara
Lars Erik Rune
1926-08-21
Umeå
Umeå
13
Waara
Naima Viktoria
1918-07-21
Grisbacka
14
Waara
Siv Ingrid
1928-01-09
Umeå lands
Västerteg
15
Waara
Ulf Vilhelm
1942-01-09
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
16
Waara
Ulla Marian
1930-06-11
Umeå lands
Västerteg
17
Waara
Viola Sofia
1914-10-10
Karl Gustav (BD)
Karl Gustav
18
Waara Isaksson
Karin Lucia
1924-03-03
Korpilombolo
Korpilombolo
19
Wacker
Johanna Fredrika
1836-10-30
Sävar
Ytterboda
20
Wacker
Katarina Magdalena
1820-08-21
Umeå lands
Ytterboda
21
Wacker Johansson
Karl Petter
1794-10-17
Umeå lands
Holmön
22
Wadell
Dagmar Katarina Margareta
1906-09-05
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
23
Wadell
Elvira Teodelinda
1910-12-05
Alnö
Alnö
24
Wadell
Henning Gustav
1903-01-31
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
25
Wadell
Karl Gustav
1863-06-08
Forshem
Stora Kleingetorp
26
Wadell Olofsdotter
Tilda
1865-10-19
Björsäter
Björsäter
27
Wadell Olofsson
Anton Vilhelm
1869-04-09
Forshem
Funkagård
28
Wadell Olofsson
Frans
1861-05-08
Björsäter
Björsäter
29
Wadell Olofsson
Johan August
1850-10-11
Böja
Böja
30
Wadell Olofsson
Klas
1856-08-05
Böja
Böja
31
Wadell Olofsson
Otto
1872-07-28
Forshem
Funkagård
32
Wadfors
Karolina Charlotta
1810-02
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
33
Wadman
Agnes Teresia
1887-04-25
Anundsjö
Näs
34
Wadman
Axel Bernhard
1889-08-09
Skorped
Skorped
35
Wadman
Bror Helmer
1890-12-22
Björna
Björna
36
Wadman
Nils Leonard
1886-01-12
Skorped
Skorped
37
Wadman Nilsson
Olof
1861-01-24
Järnskogs (S)
Järnskogs
38
Wadström
Olof
1772-03-08
Västland
Tillfället
39
Wagelin
Magdalena
1781
??
??
40
Wahlberg
Adam Fredrik
1828-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
41
Wahlberg
Aina Dagmar Cecilia
1922-05-08
Åsele
Långvattnet
42
Wahlberg
Alf Gideon
1930-01-23
Åsele
Långvattnet
43
Wahlberg
Alf Gösta
1917-05-06
Åsele
Gafsele
44
Wahlberg
Allgot
1873-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Medle
45
Wahlberg
Alma Fredrika
1870-03-09
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
46
Wahlberg
Anders
1867-01-08
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
47
Wahlberg
Anders Gustaf
1833-11-27
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
48
Wahlberg
Anders Olof
1849-07-06
Härnösand
Härnösand
49
Wahlberg
Anders Rudolf
1877-03-19
Åsele
Gafsele
50
Wahlberg
Ann Siri
1923-06-30
Åsele
Gafsele
51
Wahlberg
Anna Amalia
1851-05-28
Lövånger
Vallen
52
Wahlberg
Anna Lovisa Vilhelmina
1902-08-21
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
53
Wahlberg
Anna Maria
1871-09-01
Fredsberg (R)
Lefsängs Kvarn
54
Wahlberg
Anna Maria
1823-08-14
Arnäs
Vallen
55
Wahlberg
Arnold Maurits
1923-06-02
Örträsk
Nyliden
56
Wahlberg
Arvid Bernhard
1882-01-07
Haverö
Turingen
57
Wahlberg
Arvid Henning
1910-08-30
Åsele
Gafsele
58
Wahlberg
Astrid Sofia Johanna
1930-05-28
Burträsk
Renfors
59
Wahlberg
August Manfred
1896-11-29
Örträsk
Nyliden
60
Wahlberg
Axel
1898-05-09
Gnarp
Gnarp
61
Wahlberg
Axel Lennart
1873-10-29
Degerfors
Rosindal
62
Wahlberg
Barbro Ingegärd
1924-02-20
Åsele
Långvattnet
63
Wahlberg
Bernhard
1852-08-18
Lövånger
Vallen
64
Wahlberg
Betty Viktoria
1913-12-01
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
65
Wahlberg
Brita Elisabet
1848-04-10
Lövånger
Vallen
66
Wahlberg
Bror Harald
1910-08-18
Anundsjö
Pengsund
67
Wahlberg
Bror Konrad
1900-10-06
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
68
Wahlberg
Conrad Eugen
1913-03-28
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
69
Wahlberg
Daniel Maurits
1878-09-21
Åsele
Gafsele
70
Wahlberg
Edla Johanna
1903-09-09
Örträsk
Nyliden
71
Wahlberg
Ellen Lovisa Karolina
1871-10-21
Fredrika
Viska
72
Wahlberg
Elma Maria
1924-09-22
Burträsk
Bodbyn
73
Wahlberg
Elsa Maria
1924-12-15
Örträsk
Nyliden
74
Wahlberg
Emeli Teresia
1878-04-05
Örträsk
Nyliden
75
Wahlberg
Erik Daniel
1929-05-08
Burträsk
Renfors
76
Wahlberg
Erik Ragnar
1918-03-21
Åsele
Gafsele
77
Wahlberg
Ernst Harry
1915-01-02
Anundsjö
Pengsund
78
Wahlberg
Ernst Vilhelm
1917-10-02
Stockholm
Hedvid Eleonora
79
Wahlberg
Eufrosyna
1859-11-08
Skellefteå lands
80
Wahlberg
Eva Ingrid Elisabet
1927-07-27
Örträsk
Nyliden
81
Wahlberg
Frans Johan
1893-05-22
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
82
Wahlberg
Gertrud Ingegärd
1936-07-02
Burträsk
Renfors
83
Wahlberg
Greta
1902-07-10
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
84
Wahlberg
Gulli Ingegärd
1929-12-14
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
85
Wahlberg
Gully Maria
1932-02-08
Burträsk
Renfors
86
Wahlberg
Gunborg Fredrika Vilhelmina
1908-01-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
87
Wahlberg
Gunhild Elisabet
1921-11-18
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
88
Wahlberg
Gunhild Irene
1920-09-14
Åsele
Långvattnet
89
Wahlberg
Gunnar Alvar
1908-09-20
Anundsjö
Pengsund
90
Wahlberg
Gurli Johanna Margareta
1907-08-22
Grundsunda
Husum
91
Wahlberg
Gustav Arvid
1901-06-13
Örträsk
Nyliden
92
Wahlberg
Gustav Sigvard
1908-07-29
Åsele
Gafsele
93
Wahlberg
Göta Katarina
1906-05-17
Burträsk
Renfors
94
Wahlberg
Hanna Sofia
1897-05-18
Skellefteå lands
Kåge
95
Wahlberg
Helge Roger
1928-01-20
Åsele
Långvattnet
96
Wahlberg
Henny Margareta
1890-01-03
Lövånger
Vallen
97
Wahlberg
Henny Sofia
1899-08-24
Burträsk
Renfors
98
Wahlberg
Henrik Fritiof
1886-04-24
Örträsk
Nyliden
99
Wahlberg
Henrik Otto
1815-09-23
Hammar
Hammar
100
Wahlberg
Hilda Maria
1877-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
101
Wahlberg
Hildur Elisabet
1895-01-13
Lövånger
Vallen
102
Wahlberg
Hjalmar Eugen
1895-09-13
Örträsk
Nyliden
103
Wahlberg
Ida Charlotta
1871-02-20
Skellefteå lands
Medle
104
Wahlberg
Ingrid Maria Sofia
1909-11-11
Degerfors
Röbäck
105
Wahlberg
Ingrid Viktoria
1931-12-08
Åsele
Långvattnet
106
Wahlberg
Irma Elisabet
1931-04-07
Örträsk
Nyliden
107
Wahlberg
Jan Åke
1920-05-08
Åsele
Gafsele
108
Wahlberg
Jenny Augusta
1882-10-20
Örträsk
Nyliden
109
Wahlberg
Jenny Matilda Ulrika
1877-08-16
Sävar
Sävar
110
Wahlberg
Johan
1897-06-11
Burträsk
Renfors
111
Wahlberg
Johan
1844-02-25
Sävar
Sävar
112
Wahlberg
Johan August
1862-05-29
Skellefteå lands
Medle
113
Wahlberg
Johan Gustaf
1872-09-10
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
114
Wahlberg
Johan Viktor Emanuel
1902-01-21
Jörn
Jörn
115
Wahlberg
Johanna Maria
1875-10-23
Sävar
Sävar
116
Wahlberg
Jonas August
1845-09-02
Lövånger
Vallen
117
Wahlberg
Jonas Gustav
1814-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
118
Wahlberg
Karl
1868-12-20
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
119
Wahlberg
Karl
1844-03-03
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
120
Wahlberg
Karl
1871-10-16
Burträsk
Burträsk
121
Wahlberg
Karl Anshelm
1891-12-01
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
122
Wahlberg
Karl Edvin
1901-10-09
Burträsk
Renfors
123
Wahlberg
Karl Fredrik
1860-07-19
Lövånger
Vallen
124
Wahlberg
Karl Ludvig
1875-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
125
Wahlberg
Karl Olof Artur
1910-09-19
Grundsunda
Utås
126
Wahlberg
Karl Rego
1899-12-28
Lövånger
Vallen
127
Wahlberg
Karl Viktor
1891-08-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
128
Wahlberg
Karolina
1843-08-02
Lövånger
Vallen
129
Wahlberg
Katarina Terseia
1876-02-02
Bjurholm
Nyby
130
Wahlberg
Kerstin Margareta
1924-02-24
Degerfors
Skurträsk
131
Wahlberg
Kjell David
1925-12-31
Åsele
Långvattnet
132
Wahlberg
Klara Maria
1857-07-22
Skellefteå lands
Medle
133
Wahlberg
Klas Elling
1918-06-06
Åsele
Långvattnet
134
Wahlberg
Knut Gunnar
1927-08-19
Lycksele
Palmsunda
135
Wahlberg
Knut Gunnar
1927-08-07
Burträsk
Renfors
136
Wahlberg
Knut Ludvig
1899-04-17
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
137
Wahlberg
Knut Åke
1904-01-12
Burträsk
Renfors
138
Wahlberg
Kristina Aurelia
1881-07-10
Örträsk
Nyliden
139
Wahlberg
Kristina Edelia
1891-02-23
Åsele
Gafsele
140
Wahlberg
Lars
1803-02-10
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
141
Wahlberg
Lars Anton
1831-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
142
Wahlberg
Lars Anton
1836-01-08
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
143
Wahlberg
Lisa Johanna
1918-10-27
Örträsk
Nyliden
144
Wahlberg
Lovisa
1848-02-01
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
145
Wahlberg
Ludvig
1844-06-23
Lövånger
Selet
146
Wahlberg
Ludvig Frans Anton
1870-09-26
Fredrika
Viska
147
Wahlberg
Madie Anette
1935-05-10
Örträsk
Nyliden
148
Wahlberg
Maria Augusta
1876-10-26
Örträsk
Nyliden
149
Wahlberg
Mary Arvida
1930-11-16
Örträsk
Nyliden
150
Wahlberg
Mimmi Kristina
1899-08-07
Örträsk
Nyliden
151
Wahlberg
Nils
1865-05-25
Skellefteå lands
Medle
152
Wahlberg
Olof August
1856-05-12
Skaraborg
Tived
153
Wahlberg
Olof Helmer
1889-12-04
Örträsk
Nyliden
154
Wahlberg
Olof Hjalmar
1880-04-15
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
155
Wahlberg
Oskar
1845-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
156
Wahlberg
Oskar Elling
1883-12-01
Åsele
Gafsele
157
Wahlberg
Oskar Sigfrid
1921-05-11
Örträsk
Nyliden
158
Wahlberg
Oskar Vilhelm
1890-04-23
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
159
Wahlberg
Ove Paul
1937-12-11
Åsele
Långvattnet
160
Wahlberg
Per Ragnar
1895-02-03
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
161
Wahlberg
Per Wilhelm
1854-04-01
Uppsala
Uppsala
162
Wahlberg
Per Yngve
1927-07-04
Bodbyn
163
Wahlberg
Ragnar Sigvard Isidor
1911-10-01
Anundsjö
Pengsund
164
Wahlberg
Ragnhild Elvira
1923-05-01
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
165
Wahlberg
Ragnhild Maria
1920-08-09
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
166
Wahlberg
Rolf Olof
1914-09-03
Åsele
Gafsele
167
Wahlberg
Runo
1919-10-26
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
168
Wahlberg
Selma Karolina
1874-09-16
Åsele
Gafsele
169
Wahlberg
Selma Teresia
1890-12-19
Örträsk
Nyliden
170
Wahlberg
Set Harald
1917-05-06
Åsele
Gafsele
171
Wahlberg
Signe Johanna
1893-03-01
Örträsk
Nyliden
172
Wahlberg
Sten Einar
1917-05-30
Anundsjö
Pengsund
173
Wahlberg
Stig Gullbrand
1935-12-30
Åsele
Långvattnet
174
Wahlberg
Svea Kristina
1896-01-06
Burträsk
Renfors
175
Wahlberg
Svea Margareta
1931-01-08
Gnarp
Gnarp
176
Wahlberg
Sven Bernhard
1907-02-09
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
177
Wahlberg
Sven Birger
1912-06-08
Åsele
Gafsele
178
Wahlberg
Sylvia Kristina
1918-10-27
Örträsk
Nyliden
179
Wahlberg
Tyra Elisabet
1926-05-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
180
Wahlberg
Ulrika Albertina
1855-11-17
Arnäs
Prästbordet
181
Wahlberg
Vendla Maria
1888-05-12
Örträsk
Nyliden
182
Wahlberg
Vilma Linnea
1917-08-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
183
Wahlberg Andersson
Jonas
1830-12-19
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
184
Wahlberg Andersson
Sven
1843-10-07
Åsele
Gafsele
185
Wahlberg Israelsson
Anders Ivar
1910-03-30
Örträsk
Nyliden
186
Wahlberg Israelsson
Dagny Kristina
1906-12-05
Örträsk
Nyliden
187
Wahlberg Israelsson
Johan Arvid
1875-07-09
Örträsk
Nyliden
188
Wahlberg Israelsson
Oskar Sigfrid
1879-09-24
Örträsk
Nyliden
189
Wahlberg Johansson
Israel Arvid
1852-03-14
Örträsk
Nyliden
190
Wahlberg Jonsson
Anders
1794-06-01
Piteå?
Piteå?
191
Wahlberg Jonsson
August
1835-11-12
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
192
Wahlberg Jonsson
Jonas
1770-10-16
Lövånger
Lövånger
193
Wahlberg Olofsson
Johan Kristoffer
1821-08-11
Själevad
Vägersta
194
Wahlberg Olofsson
Jöns Petter
1859-05-08
Loshult
Marestorp
195
Wahlderg
Ernst Kristian
1890-03-13
Stockholm
Norrmalms fängelse
196
Wahlgren
Anna Johanna Maria
1865-01-21
Helvi
Wiblings
197
Wahlgren
Axel Robert Maurits
1870-11-11
Stockholm
Stockholm
198
Wahlgren
Betty Evenia Johanna
1884-11-08
Nätra
Bjästa
199
Wahlgren
Elisabet Margreta
1895-11-28
Arnäs
Alne
200
Wahlgren
Eva Maria Louise
1934-04-01
Degerfors
Hällnäs
201
Wahlgren
Frans johan Rudolf
1898-11-05
Arnäs
Alne
202
Wahlgren
Hilmer Konrad Verner
1892-09-10
Nätra
Bjästa
203
Wahlgren
Johan Birger Alvar
1890-01-05
Nätra
Bjästa
204
Wahlgren
Johan Edvard
1869-06-03
Västernorrlan
Högsjö
205
Wahlgren
Johan Sigurd Einar
1887-03-25
Nätra
Bjästa
206
Wahlgren
John Maurits
1899-02-11
Grundsunda
Husum
207
Wahlgren
Lars Torbjörn
1954-01-25
Gävleborg
Heliga trefald
208
Wahlgren
Per Robert
1831-09-17
Stockholm
Stockholm
209
Wahlgren
Ragnhild Maria Bitgitta
1901-05-04
Gävleborg
Njutånger
210
Wahlgren
Rut Hildegard Katarina
1902-01-01
Grundsunda
Husum
211
Wahlgren
Tekla Augusta
1873-12-14
Grundsunda
Ällön
212
Wahlgren
Torsten Kjell Arne
1928-09-18
Degerfors
Hällnäs
213
Wahlgren Olofsson
Johan
1857-12-23
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
214
Wahlin
Anna Gudrun
1908-02-01
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
215
Wahlin
Anna kristina
1883-09-25
Tåsjö
Valån
216
Wahlin
Disa
1920-05-31
Dorotea
Lavsjö
217
Wahlin
Elsa
1912-06-21
Dorotea
Lavsjö
218
Wahlin
Jakob Fabian
1885-11-21
Tåsjö
Rörström
219
Wahlin
Johan Birger
1906-02-03
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
220
Wahlin
Johan Helmer
1882-02-05
Tåsjö
Rörström
221
Wahlin
Johan Petter
1852-05-21
Tåsjö
Valån
222
Wahlin
Jonas Petter
1887-12-09
Tåsjö
Rörström
223
Wahlin
Klas Tyko
1916-04-29
Dorotea
Lavsjö
224
Wahlin
Nils Ivar
1910-01-01
Dorotea
Långsjöberg
225
Wahlin
Olof Våge Vallin
1914-08-12
Torp
Torp
226
Wahlin
Rolf Tore
1923-11-11
Dorotea
Lavsjö
227
Wahlin
Ture
1914-05-29
Dorotea
Lavsjö
228
Wahlin Johansson
Mårten
1838-10-17
Tåsjö
Valån
229
Wahlman
Maria Teodora Vilhelmina
1847-02-15
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
230
Wahlmark Persson
Karl
1876-12-18
Hälsingland
Norrala
231
Wahlqvist
Arvid Erik Folke
1896-05-17
Gävle
Gävle
232
Wahlqvist
Folke Erik Roland
1923-11-07
Skutskär
Skutskär
233
Wahlqvist
Folke Teodor Ingemar
1921-05-14
Linköping
Linköping
234
Wahlqvist
Gustav Robert
1887-07-18
Själevad
Haffsta
235
Wahlqvist
Gustav Vilhelm
1853-10-11
Kristianstads län
Broby
236
Wahlqvist
Katarina Birgitta
1945-03-22
Stockholm
St Göran
237
Wahlqvist
Konrad Valdemar
1903-09-09
238
Wahlqvist
Magnus Vilhelm Marino
1890-04-24
Anundsjö
Näsfors
239
Wahlqvist
Signe Anna Kristina
1888-06-18
Anundsjö
Näs
240
Wahlqvist
Siv Anna Margareta
1926-07-11
Åsele
Kullerbacka
241
Wahlström
Agda Akvilina
1888-06-02
Fredrika
Tallsjö
242
Wahlström
Agnes Vilhelmina
1884-10-01
Umeå lands
Västerteg
243
Wahlström
Agneta Carola
1944-09-19
Sorsele
Sorsele
244
Wahlström
Aina Kristina
1911-03-23
Arnäs
Järved
245
Wahlström
Alfhild Karin Solveig
1921-07-04
Vännäs
Spöland
246
Wahlström
Alma Charlotta
1868-12-12
Arnäs
Må
247
Wahlström
Alma Charlotta
1867-10-23
Arnäs
Må
248
Wahlström
Alma Karolina
1882-12-18
Umeå lands
Västerteg
249
Wahlström
Alma Matilda
1866-08-06
Arnäs
Må
250
Wahlström
Alma Sofia
1873-01-09
Gideå
Flärke
251
Wahlström
Anders
1802-10-03
Grundsunda
Husum
252
Wahlström
Anna Alice
1897-06-27
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
253
Wahlström
Anna Amanda
1873-08-22
Fredrika
Tallsjö
254
Wahlström
Anna Cecilia
1912-09-08
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
255
Wahlström
Anna Charlotta
1865-03-08
Sävar
Sävarbruk
256
Wahlström
Anna Elisabet
1798-04-20
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
257
Wahlström
Anna Huldrika
1901-11-13
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
258
Wahlström
Anna Ingeborg
1903-05-31
Sävar
Sävar
259
Wahlström
Anna Ingegärd
1926-12-05
Vännäs
Spöland
260
Wahlström
Anna Ingrid Evelina
1922-02-26
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
261
Wahlström
Anna Katarina
1855-05-30
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
262
Wahlström
Anna Kristina
1863-01-26
Sävar
Sävar bruk
263
Wahlström
Anna Kristina
1864-04-08
Gideå
Flärke
264
Wahlström
Anna Matilda
1877-02-19
Grundsunda
Nyland
265
Wahlström
Anna Olivia
1876-04-15
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
266
Wahlström
Anna Sofia
1829-01-26
Grundsunda
Önska
267
Wahlström
Anna Theresia
1903-10-13
Bygdeå
Rickleå
268
Wahlström
Anna Viola Karolina
1920-06-08
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
269
Wahlström
Annie Margareta
1899-04-27
Vilhelmina
Latikberg
270
Wahlström
Annie Selma Maria
1918-01-21
Vännäs
Spöland
271
Wahlström
Anton Valdemar
1890-08-24
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
272
Wahlström
Asta Elisabet
1898-11-14
Själevad
Själevad
273
Wahlström
Astrid Elisabet
1898-11-14
Själevad
Själevad
274
Wahlström
Astrid Linnea Maria
1925-12-01
Vännäs
Jämtböle
275
Wahlström
Astrid Viktoria
1915-02-22
Vännäs
Nyby
276
Wahlström
Augusta
1864-02-07
Gideå
Flärke
277
Wahlström
Axel Sigfrid
1905-02-02
Bygdeå
Rickleå
278
Wahlström
Beda Elisabet
1892-04-28
Vännäs
Brån
279
Wahlström
Beda Viktoria
1871-05-27
Arnäs
Kvaved
280
Wahlström
Beda Vilhelmina
1871-05-27
Arnäs
Arnäs
281
Wahlström
Bengt Saul
1902-06-08
Bygdeå
Rickleå
282
Wahlström
Bert Olof
1921-11-12
Åsele
Torvsjö
283
Wahlström
Berta Kristina
1878-11-29
Arnäs
Må
284
Wahlström
Cecilia Eugenia
1894-05-17
Härnösand
Härnösand
285
Wahlström
Charlotta Johanna
1861-05-04
Bygdeå
Rickleå
286
Wahlström
Clary Zenobia
1901-10-05
Grundsunda
Nyland
287
Wahlström
Dagmar Alise Ingegerd
1920-01-20
Sävar
Sävar
288
Wahlström
Dagmar Kristina
1898-12-13
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
289
Wahlström
Dagmar Kristina Karolina
1894-08-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
290
Wahlström
Edla Johanna
1867-11-01
Sävar
Sävar bruk
291
Wahlström
Egon Ingemar
1931-04-18
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
292
Wahlström
Elin Sylvia
1940-03-05
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
293
Wahlström
Elin Vilhelmina
1897-05-26
Vännäs
Brån
294
Wahlström
Elise Amanda
1900-07-30
Åsele
Söråsele
295
Wahlström
Elna Maria
1903-07-17
Gideå
Böle
296
Wahlström
Elsi Louise
1920-01-17
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
297
Wahlström
Emelia Teresia
1835-03-02
Arnäs
Arnäs
298
Wahlström
Emma Teresia
1877-12-27
Arnäs
Kvaved
299
Wahlström
Emma Teresia
1872-01-06
Arnäs
Må
300
Wahlström
Erik Adolf
1831-05-07
Arnäs
Må
301
Wahlström
Erik Adolf
1800-12-01
Arboga?
Arboga?
302
Wahlström
Erik Adolf
1884-11-12
Arnäs
Kvaved
303
Wahlström
Erik Anton
1865-12-17
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
304
Wahlström
Erik Evald
1866-01-09
Gideå
Flärke
305
Wahlström
Erik Gunnar
1893-10-15
Åsele
Gafsele
306
Wahlström
Erik Gunnar
1915-05-17
Bygdeå
Rickleå
307
Wahlström
Erik Laurens
1870-08-25
Arnäs
Må
308
Wahlström
Erik Ruben
1898-10-05
Gideå
Böle
309
Wahlström
Ernst Alfred
1876-04-22
Arnäs
Må
310
Wahlström
Ernst Alrik
1843-08-27
Arnäs
Arnäs
311
Wahlström
Ernst Enok Engelbert
1918-11-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
312
Wahlström
Ernst Gotthard
1911-11-28
Vännäs
Municip
313
Wahlström
Ester Kristina
1913-01-16
Bygdeå
Rickleå
314
Wahlström
Evelina Kristina
1896-01-15
Åsele
Gafsele
315
Wahlström
Folke Amandus
1932-07-07
Umeå lands
Överboda
316
Wahlström
Frans Jean Alexander
1918-12-25
Vilhelmina
S Latikberg
317
Wahlström
Frans Viktor
1875-11-14
Fredrika
Tallsjö
318
Wahlström
Fritz Alvar Valdemar
1904-12-22
Vännäs
Brån
319
Wahlström
Fritz Johan Birger
1927-08-20
Vännäs
Jämtböle
320
Wahlström
Gerda Axelia
1903-12-23
Vännäs
Jämtböle
321
Wahlström
Gerda Margit Ottilia
1918-03-07
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
322
Wahlström
Gottfrid Alfons Ingemar
1905-06-08
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
323
Wahlström
Gun Inger
1942-01-27
Vilhelmina
Tjärnmyrliden
324
Wahlström
Gunborg Cecilia
1907-01-08
Vännäs
Jämtböle
325
Wahlström
Gunhild Viktoria
1904-02-20
Grundsunda
Nyland
326
Wahlström
Gustav Adolf
1895-06-06
Vännäs
Brån
327
Wahlström
Gustav Alfred
1920-10-26
Holmsund
Djupvik
328
Wahlström
Gustav Egil Benjamin
1911-01-07
Sävar
Sävar
329
Wahlström
Gustav Evert Johannes
1906-10-26
Sävar
Sävar
330
Wahlström
Gustav Ferdinand
1875-01-08
Sävar
Sävar bruk
331
Wahlström
Gustav Robert
1908-07-08
Åsele
Sörstrand
332
Wahlström
Gustav Vilhelm
1849-12-22
Bygdeå
Rickleå
333
Wahlström
Gustava Margareta
1849-12-22
Bygdeå
Rickleå
334
Wahlström
Gärd Mari
1931-07-29
Bygdeå
Näs
335
Wahlström
Göta Maria
1900-01-21
Arnäs
Järved
336
Wahlström
Göta Sofia Teresia
1905-01-29
Sävar
Sävar
337
Wahlström
Hans Erik
1930-04-04
Bygdeå
Rickleå
338
Wahlström
Hedvig Elvira
1893-08-02
Gideå
Böle
339
Wahlström
Hedvig Matilda
1857-03-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
340
Wahlström
Helga Irene Elisabet
1906-11-21
Grundsunda
Nyland
341
Wahlström
Henny Matilda
1878-07-10
Sävar
Sävar bruk
342
Wahlström
Hilda Margareta
1902-01-18
Sävar
Sävar bruk
343
Wahlström
Hildeborg Alice
1913-06-24
Vännäs
Spöland
344
Wahlström
Hildur Aurora
1891-03-05
Gideå
Flärke
345
Wahlström
Hildur Karolina
1896-08-18
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
346
Wahlström
Hildur Katarina
1896-01-15
Åsele
Gafsele
347
Wahlström
Hilma Kristina
1874-06-08
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
348
Wahlström
Hjalmar Severus
1892-03-05
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
349
Wahlström
Hugo
1902-01-11
Gideå
Västergidsjö
350
Wahlström
Hulda Margareta
1880-01-03
Arnäs
Kvaved
351
Wahlström
Inez Karolina
1897-02-20
Själevad
Själevad
352
Wahlström
Ingrid Frideborg
1906-01-27
Gideå
Böle
353
Wahlström
Ingrid Olivia
1904-07-19
Åsele
Sörstrand
354
Wahlström
Iris Valborg Lilian
1913-01-16
Sävar
Sävar
355
Wahlström
Jakob
1841-07-12
Grundsunda
Nyland
356
Wahlström
Jan Åke
1937-01-03
Vilhelmina
Mörtingselberget
357
Wahlström
Jenny Charlotta
1882-05-01
Arnäs
Kvaved
358
Wahlström
Jenny Margareta
1880-09-07
Arnäs
Överön
359
Wahlström
Jenny Olivia
1897-09-26
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
360
Wahlström
Johan
1770 cirka
???
???
361
Wahlström
Johan Arnold
1908-11-30
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
362
Wahlström
Johan Artur
1878-05-08
Fredrika
Tallsjö
363
Wahlström
Johan August
1870-12-07
Grundsunda
Nyland
364
Wahlström
Johan Gottfrid
1893-06-02
Umeå lands
Sandviken
365
Wahlström
Johan Leonard
1871-12-01
Bygdeå
Rickleå
366
Wahlström
Johan Sigfrid
1907-07-15
Vännäs
Brån
367
Wahlström
Johan Sigvard
1910-04-15
Bygdeå
Rickleå
368
Wahlström
Johan Valter
1897-08-10
Gideå
Böle
369
Wahlström
Johanna Karolina
1860-09-27
Gideå
Flärke
370
Wahlström
John
1930-05-02
Bygdeå
Näs
371
Wahlström
John Bernhard
1900-05-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
372
Wahlström
John Evert
1929-03-26
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
373
Wahlström
Jonas Erik
1878-07-09
Fredrika
Tallsjö
374
Wahlström
Jonas Konrad
1871-12-14
Fredrika
Tallsjö
375
Wahlström
Jonas Marcellus
1864-01-16
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
376
Wahlström
Justina
1888-08-16
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
377
Wahlström
Karl
1828-07-30
Grundsunda
Nyland
378
Wahlström
Karl Anton
1839-02-05
Bygdeå
Rickleå
379
Wahlström
Karl Erik
1844-07-08
Anundsjö
Österfannbyn
380
Wahlström
Karl Erik
1921-02-27
Åsele
Torvsjö
381
Wahlström
Karl Georg
1907-11-01
Bygdeå
Rickleå
382
Wahlström
Karl Gustav Georg
1918-12-25
Vilhelmina
S Latikberg
383
Wahlström
Karl Hillmar
1860-05-18
Härnösand
Härnösand
384
Wahlström
Karl Hjalmar
1910-06-25
Bygdeå
Rickleå
385
Wahlström
Karl Ivan
1926-04-13
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
386
Wahlström
Karl Johan
1863-11-16
Bygdeå
Rickleå
387
Wahlström
Karl Ludvig
1868-11-23
Bygdeå
Rickleå
388
Wahlström
Karl Olof
1878-04-07
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
389
Wahlström
Karl Olof
1836-11-01
Nysätra
Klintsjön
390
Wahlström
Karl Otto
1829-11-24
Grundsunda
Önska
391
Wahlström
Karl Petter
1818-06-16
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
392
Wahlström
Karl Rudolf
1919-03-01
Stensele
Grundfors
393
Wahlström
Katarina Albertina
1872-11-26
Grundsunda
Nyland
394
Wahlström
Katarina Elfrida
1882-11-25
Fredrika
Tallsjö
395
Wahlström
Katarina Paulina
1901-09-27
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
396
Wahlström
Kerstin Amanda
1894-10-05
Gideå
Böle
397
Wahlström
Kjell Olof Gottfrid
1913-11-11
Holmsund
Holmsund
398
Wahlström
Kjell Rune
1940-06-23
Åsele
Åsele
399
Wahlström
Kjell Åke Georg
1930-04-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
400
Wahlström
Klara Maria
1864-10-28
Bygdeå
Rickleå
401
Wahlström
Klara Sofia
1841-08-28
Bygdeå
Rickleå
402
Wahlström
Klas Eugen
1901-10-05
Grundsunda
Nyland
403
Wahlström
Kristina Elsa Emelia
1917-03-25
Umeå lands
Djupvik
404
Wahlström
Kristina Evelina
1906-08-05
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
405
Wahlström
Kristina Sofia
1835-07-01
Bygdeå
Rickleå
406
Wahlström
Kristina Vilhelmina
1828-10-29
Bygdeå
Rickleå
407
Wahlström
Kristoffer
1879-01-06
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
408
Wahlström
Kristoffer Manfred
1918-04-08
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
409
Wahlström
Kurt Hjalmar
1932-07-22
Umeå lands
Yttertavle
410
Wahlström
Lars Egon
1956-08-24
Vilhelmina
Mörtingselberget
411
Wahlström
Lars Gustav Torvald
1944-02-25
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
412
Wahlström
Lars Olof
1859-01-28
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
413
Wahlström
Leif Roland
1941-07-06
Åsele
Åsele
414
Wahlström
Lennart
1930-05-02
Bygdeå
Näs
415
Wahlström
Lennart Åke
1938-06-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
416
Wahlström
Lilly Valborg
1912-02-27
Bygdeå
Rickleå
417
Wahlström
Lovisa Kristina
1851-03-03
Bygdeå
Rickleå
418
Wahlström
Margareta Sofia
1837-01-30
Bygdeå
Rickleå
419
Wahlström
Margareta Sofia
1858-09-10
Sävar
Sävarbruk
420
Wahlström
Maria Adelina
1914-09-22
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
421
Wahlström
Maria Adelina
1855-02-08
Bygdeå
Rickleå
422
Wahlström
Maria Elisabet
1860-10-16
Sävar
Sävarbruk
423
Wahlström
Maria Kristina
1856-05-24
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
424
Wahlström
Maria Leontina
1870-11-28
Gideå
Flärke
425
Wahlström
Marta Kristina
1862-04-14
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
426
Wahlström
Marta Matilda
1867-11-14
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
427
Wahlström
Mary Elise
1926-04-13
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
428
Wahlström
Mikael Valfrid
1910-08-26
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
429
Wahlström
Märta Emilia Ingeborg
1909-01-15
Bygdeå
Rickleå
430
Wahlström
Nils
1804-03-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
431
Wahlström
Nils
1853-07-13
Torsåker
Torsåker
432
Wahlström
Nils Anton
1826-12-01
Nysätra
Klintsjön
433
Wahlström
Nils Henrik
1825-05-01
Nordmaling
Vallen
434
Wahlström
Nils Olof
1831-03-13
Bygdeå
Rickleå
435
Wahlström
Olivia Elfrida
1900-04-18
Vännäs
Brån
436
Wahlström
Olof Albert
1885-04-25
Fredrika
Tallsjö
437
Wahlström
Olof Alfred
1869-12-20
Sävar
Sävarbruk
438
Wahlström
Olof Renhold
1856-08-26
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
439
Wahlström
Per August
1866-04-24
Bygdeå
Rickleå
440
Wahlström
Per Edvin
1873-11-29
Arnäs
Må
441
Wahlström
Per Otto
1845-01-21
Bygdeå
Rickleå
442
Wahlström
Per Vilhelm
1852-12-26
Bygdeå
Rickleå
443
Wahlström
Petrus Sigfrid
1921-12-13
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
444
Wahlström
Ragnhild Viola
1905-01-03
Arnäs
Järved
445
Wahlström
Rut Ingeborg
1908-03-22
Gideå
Böle
446
Wahlström
Rut Laura Maria
1908-12-29
Sävar
Sävar
447
Wahlström
Salomon Helfrid
1904-04-06
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
448
Wahlström
Sara Karolina
1861-01-14
Gideå
Flärke
449
Wahlström
Sara Nikolina
1908-09-30
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
450
Wahlström
Sara Ottila
1886-08-21
Gudmundrå
Limsta
451
Wahlström
Selma Alexandra
1874-02-17
Arnäs
Kvaved
452
Wahlström
Siv Caisa Cristina
1963-08-19
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
453
Wahlström
Sixten Gabriel
1913-02-19
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
454
Wahlström
Stig Börje
1941-06-06
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
455
Wahlström
Sven Arne
1925-09-23
Åsele
Torvsjö
456
Wahlström
Sven Bertil
1938-12-23
Umeå lands
Överboda
457
Wahlström
Sven Georg Alexander
1924-04-17
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
458
Wahlström
Sven Ivar
1915-03-30
Vännäs
Spöland
459
Wahlström
Sven Jonny
1956-06-19
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
460
Wahlström
Tekla Johanna
1899-04-29
Vännäs
Jämtböle
461
Wahlström
Teodor
1881-10-30
Gideå
Flärke
462
Wahlström
Tilda Charlotta
1832-11-22
Arnäs
Arnäs
463
Wahlström
Ture Albert
1910-10-30
Vännäs
Spöland
464
Wahlström
Ture Lennart
1907-02-08
Bygdeå
Rickleå
465
Wahlström
Tyra Elfrida
1900-10-11
Vännäs
Jämtböle
466
Wahlström
Valborg Ingegärd
1930-10-30
Umeå lands
Överboda
467
Wahlström
Valfrid Amandus
1898-09-30
Vännäs
Brån
468
Wahlström
Vendla Karolina
1869-12-06
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
469
Wahlström
Viktor Valentin
1865-03-30
Arnäs
Må
470
Wahlström
Vilhelm Valentin
1833-12-21
Arnäs
Arnäs
471
Wahlström
Vilhelm Valentin
1876-10-11
Arnäs
472
Wahlström
Zifora Maria Elisabet
1903-04-13
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
473
Wahlström Andersson
Anders
1828-09-26
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
474
Wahlström Jonsson
Johan Erik
1847-06-28
Fredrika
Strömåker
475
Wahlström Jonsson
Jonas
1850-10-19
Fredrika
Strömåker
476
Wahlström Jonsson
Per Konrad
1880-11-02
Fredrika
Tallsjö
477
Wahlström Kristoffersson
Lars
1824-07-18
Gideå
Flärke
478
Wahlström Kristoffersson
Mikael
1835-10-16
Anundsjö
Nordsjö
479
Wahlström Nilsson
Anders
1798-06-12
Bygdeå
Rickleå
480
Wahlström Olofsson
Olof Petter
1832-07-06
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
481
Waken
Lars Anton
1830-10-09
Umeå lands
Ön
482
Waken Andersdotter
Margreta Katarina
1829-05-06
Umeå lands
Ön
483
Walander Mattsdotter
Magdalena
1782-09
Grundsunda
Ava
484
Walanger
Margareta Johanna
1776-05-26
??
??
485
Walberg
Göte Martina
1942-08-01
Åsele
Lakasjö
486
Walch
Ann Katrin Helena
1971-06-08
Göteborg och Bohus län
Tynnered
487
Walch
Helmer Walter
1942-06-24
Österrike
Österrike
488
Waldenström
Anna Brita
1850 cirka
Finland
Kväflax
489
Waldenström
Anna Maria
1875-12-03
Finland
Kväflax
490
Walelhnet
Annie Johanna
1915-05-24
Norge
Vikna
491
Walhström
Lars Gustav Herman
1872-05-04
Vilhelmina
Järvsjö
492
Walin Persson
Johan Erik
1893-05-24
Arnäs
Må
493
Walin Persson
Karl Patrik
1891-05-02
Arnäs
Må
494
Wall
Alfred
1883-02-22
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
495
Wall
Amanda
1878-07-05
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
496
Wall
Anders
1850-10-10
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
497
Wall
Anders
1785-11-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
498
Wall
Anders
1799-10-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
499
Wall
Anders Gabriel
1827-09-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
500
Wall
Anders Ludvig
1866-05-28
Nysätra
Nybyn
501
Wall
Anna Erika
1887-05-05
Arnäs
Ström
502
Wall
Anna Fredrika
1871-03-07
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
503
Wall
Anna Johanna
1836-09-26
Bygdeå
Siknäs
504
Wall
Anna Karolina
1877-01-20
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
505
Wall
Anna Katarina
1831-07-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
506
Wall
Anna Louise Margareta
1925-10-19
Nysätra
Nyliden
507
Wall
Anna Maria
1793-12-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
508
Wall
Anna Maria
1793-12-07
??
??
509
Wall
Anna Maria
1793-12-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
510
Wall
Anna Matilda
1857-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
511
Wall
Anna Sofia
1788-09-15
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
512
Wall
Anna Sophia
1830-05-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
513
Wall
Anny Mari
1933-09-13
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
514
Wall
Arvida Johanna
1890-06-17
Umeå lands
Södervik
515
Wall
August
1880-12-24
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
516
Wall
Augusta Magdalena
1833-09-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
517
Wall
Brita Elisabet
1774-11-16
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
518
Wall
Brita Katarina
1773-11-12
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
519
Wall
Charlotta
1802-12-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
520
Wall
Dagmar Ottilia Irene
1919-09-21
Umeå lands
Håkmark
521
Wall
Dagny Cecilia
1918-04-28
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
522
Wall
Elin Ingeborg Sofia
1903-09-11
Nysätra
Nyliden
523
Wall
Emma Margareta
1871-12-04
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
524
Wall
Emmy Laurentiia
1911-04-17
Kanada
Cobolt
525
Wall
Erik
1789
??
??
526
Wall
Erik Albert
1830-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
527
Wall
Erik Alfred
1918-11-27
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
528
Wall
Erik Natanael
1798-05-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
529
Wall
Erik Natanael
1798-05-14
530
Wall
Ester Maria Matilda
1867-12-11
Nysätra
Nybyn
531
Wall
Eufrosyne Sofia
1849-09-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
532
Wall
Ferdinand
1831-09-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
533
Wall
Frans Georg
1836-09-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
534
Wall
Georg Valdemar
1920-03-06
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
535
Wall
Gunhild Elisabet
1911-10-10
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
536
Wall
Gustav
1880-03-21
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
537
Wall
Gustav Albin
1891-03-01
Arnäs
Alnö ångsåg
538
Wall
Gösta Evert Oliv
1915-12-06
Bygdeå
Sjulsmark
539
Wall
Hilda Eufrosyna
1877-08-30
Umeå lands
Södervik
540
Wall
Hilda Fredrika
1856-08-13
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
541
Wall
Hulda Magdalena
1890-01-22
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
542
Wall
Ida Karolina
1874-11-15
Umeå lands
Hjuksbäck
543
Wall
Ingegärd Linnea
1926-04-26
Umeå lands
Håkmark
544
Wall
Jan Adrian
1893-10-31
Arnäs
Alne
545
Wall
Jenny Karolina
1882-05-03
Umeå lands
Södervik
546
Wall
Johan
1835-07-10
Bygdeå
Siknäs
547
Wall
Johan
1834-04-06
Bygdeå
Siknäs
548
Wall
Johan Albert
1861-05-23
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
549
Wall
Johan Anton
1885-04-11
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
550
Wall
Johan Anton
1835-03-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
551
Wall
Johan Anton
1825-10-18
Lövånger
Avan
552
Wall
Johan Gustav
1873-12-08
Umeå lands
Södervik
553
Wall
Johan Otto
1839-10-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
554
Wall
Johan Petter
1876-04-20
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
555
Wall
Johan Petter
1844-10-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
556
Wall
Johan Petter
1867-05-18
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
557
Wall
Johan Viktor Gabriel
1928-10-01
Nysätra
Nyliden
558
Wall
Johanna Karolina
1853-06-22
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
559
Wall
John William
1894-04-05
Nysätra
Nyliden
560
Wall
Jonas Alfred
1881-09-21
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
561
Wall
Jonas Gustav
1846-07-24
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
562
Wall
Josefina
1849-10-24
Umeå lands
Brån
563
Wall
Julia Katarina Sofia
1864-10-24
Nysätra
Nybyn
564
Wall
Juliana Magdalena
1834-04-01
Nysätra
Hertzånger
565
Wall
Juliana Maria
1793-05-10
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
566
Wall
Karl Alfred
1905-07-21
Gällivare
Gällivare
567
Wall
Karl Alfred
1897-02-19
Nysätra
Nyliden
568
Wall
Karl Erik
1929-04-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
569
Wall
Karl Erik
1826-10-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
570
Wall
Karl Fredrik
1800-08-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
571
Wall
Karl Gustav
1887-11-11
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
572
Wall
Karl Gustav
1860-10-30
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
573
Wall
Karl Johan Algot
1885-09-12
Umeå lands
Södervik
574
Wall
Karl Vilhelm
1838
Nysätra
Hertzånger
575
Wall
Karolina Laurentina
1860 cirka
Umeå
Umeå
576
Wall
Katarina
1836-08-04
Nysätra
Hertzånger
577
Wall
Katarina Magdalena
1791-09-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
578
Wall
Katarina Magdalena
1824-01-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
579
Wall
Klara Augusta
1851-12-24
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
580
Wall
Knut Ivar
1913-12-11
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
581
Wall
Kristina Helena
1797-06-07
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
582
Wall
Kristina Juliana
1828-11-03
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
583
Wall
Kristoffer
1791
Skellefteå lands
Kågeträsk
584
Wall
Lars
1805-04-29
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
585
Wall
Lars Anton
1834-11-06
Lövånger
Vallen
586
Wall
Lars Johan
1855-02-10
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
587
Wall
Lars Petter
1832-07-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
588
Wall
Lovisa
1802-12-05
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
589
Wall
Magdalena
1789-03-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
590
Wall
Margareta Katarina
1831-08-04
Bygdeå
Siknäs
591
Wall
Maria Johanna
1875-08-30
Umeå lands
Södervik
592
Wall
Maria Johanna
1867-04-25
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
593
Wall
Maria Matilda
1837-12-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
594
Wall
Maria Olivia
1832-09-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
595
Wall
Nils
1883-12-06
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
596
Wall
Nils Erik
1792-12-16
Nysätra
Klintsjön
597
Wall
Nils Gunnar
1938-12-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
598
Wall
Nils Ludvig
1888-01-30
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
599
Wall
Nils Sigfrid
1914-07-27
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
600
Wall
Olof
1854-11-16
Nysätra
Kålaboda
601
Wall
Olof Anton
1863-10-11
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
602
Wall
Oskar
1885-07-12
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
603
Wall
Per
1796-06-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
604
Wall
Per Alfred
1873-09-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
605
Wall
Per August
1870-03-20
Nysätra
Nyliden
606
Wall
Per Ferdinand
1829-06-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
607
Wall
Per Johan Ragnar
1928-10-01
Nysätra
Nyliden
608
Wall
Per Olof
1827-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
609
Wall
Ragnhild Alfrida Maria
1910-06-18
Umeå lands
Flurkmar
610
Wall
Sally Margareta
1908-11-11
Kanada
Cobolt
611
Wall
Signe Elvira
1888-09-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
612
Wall
Signe Viktoria Johanna
1892-07-22
Burträsk
Burträsk
613
Wall
Sigrid Ingeborg Viktoria
1920-10-16
Umeå lands
Stöcke
614
Wall
Sigvard Julius
1910-02-29
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
615
Wall
Sofia Barbara
1832-10-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
616
Wall
Tekla Charlotta
1880-10-07
Umeå lands
Södervik
617
Wall
Valdy Maria
1913-03-04
Arnäs
Degerfälle
618
Wall
Vilhelmins Kristina
1864-12-12
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
619
Wall Andersdotter
Anna Elisabet
1849-05-13
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
620
Wall Andersdotter
Eva Karolina
1856-11-19
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
621
Wall Andersdotter
Eva Kristina
1804-07-08
Lövånger
Bodan
622
Wall Andersdotter
Maria Lovisa
1862-08-17
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
623
Wall Andersdotter
Vendla Ulrika
1866-10-05
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
624
Wall Andersson
Anders
1826-06-06
Lövånger
Lövånger
625
Wall Andersson
Anders
1851-12-10
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
626
Wall Andersson
Anders Gustaf
1803-04-27
Lövånger
Bodan
627
Wall Andersson
Anders Petter
1850-07-26
Nysätra
Gumboda
628
Wall Andersson
August
1852-09-18
Nysätra
Gumboda
629
Wall Andersson
Jonas
1857-02-27
Nysätra
Gumboda
630
Wall Andersson
Per
1798-01-06
Umeå lands
Rödå
631
Wall Eriksdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1862-12-17
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
632
Wall Hansson
Anders
1805-11-09
Bygdeå
Jomark
633
Wall Johansdotter
Kristina
1795-08-29
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
634
Wall Johansson
Johan
1837-06-18
Burträsk
Hösjöälven
635
Wall Jonasson
Erik
1781-03-06
Lövånger
Lövånger
636
Wall Jonsdotter
Katarina
1776-08-09
Lövånger
Lövånger
637
Wall Karlsson
Erik
1838-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Bölesvik
638
Wall Larsdotter
Anna Karolina
1826-01-21
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
639
Wall Larsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1820-10-24
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
640
Wall Larsdotter
Lars Gustav
1824-05-11
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
641
Wall Larsdotter
Maria Johanna
1821-12-12
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
642
Wall Larsdotter
Sara Margareta
1830-04-16
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
643
Wall Larsson
Jonas
1873-04-03
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
644
Wall Larsson
Karl Anton
1867-01-01
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
645
Wall Larsson
Karl Johan
1827-05-06
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
646
Wall Larsson
Lars Gustaf
1798-09-23
Umeå lands
Holmön
647
Wall Nilsdotter
Magdalena Sofia
1827-11-15
Bygdeå
Siknäs
648
Wall Nilsson
Johan
1774-02-02
Lövånger
Hökmark
649
Wall Persdotter
Katarina Johanna
1845-01-05
Umeå lands
Hallbäck
650
Wall Persson
Johan
1862-07-08
Umeå Lands
Långviken
651
Wall Persson
Johan
1772
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
652
Wallander
Anders
1807-05-02
Grundsunda
Vallen
653
Wallander
Anna Kristina
1814-07-21
Nordmaling
Levar
654
Wallander
Anna Sofia
1830-06-07
Grundsunda
Kyrkovallen
655
Wallander
Artur
1897-05-02
Nordmaling
Järnäs
656
Wallander
August
1840-05-08
Nordmaling
Järnäs
657
Wallander
Barbro Viktoria
1924-02-23
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
658
Wallander
Bengt Adolf
1917-11-27
Nordmaling
Järnäs
659
Wallander
David Efraim
1839-01-04
Nordmaling
Järnäs
660
Wallander
Erik
1843-04-20
Nordmaling
Järnäs
661
Wallander
Erik
1893-01-30
Nordmaling
Järnäs
662
Wallander
Erik
1819-03-21
Nordmaling
Levar
663
Wallander
Erik
1840-05-08
Nordmaling
Järnäs
664
Wallander
Erik
1870-01-09
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
665
Wallander
Erik Adolf
1885-12-29
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
666
Wallander
Erik Arne
1920-07-12
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
667
Wallander
Eva Frideborg
1922-06-24
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
668
Wallander
Gustava
1823-09-30
Nordmaling
Levar
669
Wallander
Harald
1899-10-06
Nordmaling
Järnäs
670
Wallander
Henrik
1885-11-27
Nordmaling
Järnäs
671
Wallander
Hulda Karolina
1895-10-28
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
672
Wallander
Ingeborg Elisabet
1904-12-29
Nordmaling
Järnäs
673
Wallander
Ingrid Johanna
1927-10-06
Nordmaling
Järnäs
674
Wallander
Johanna
1821-05-31
Nordmaling
Levar
675
Wallander
Johanna
1847-07-17
Nordmaling
Järnäs
676
Wallander
Karin Elisabet
1930-04-14
Nordmaling
Järnäs
677
Wallander
Karin Gunnigerd
1958-09-12
Nordmaling
Järnäs
678
Wallander
Karl Nikolaus
1883-07-24
Nordmaling
Järnäs
679
Wallander
Karolina
1816-08-07
Nordmaling
Levar
680
Wallander
Katarina Magdalena
1813-04-23
Nordmaling
Levar
681
Wallander
Katarina Margareta
1841-10-16
Nordmaling
Järnäs
682
Wallander
Kjell Folke
1928-11-25
Nordmaling
Municip
683
Wallander
Kristina Maria
1850-06-24
Nordmaling
Järnäs
684
Wallander
Leontina
1853-12-30
Nordmaling
Järnäs
685
Wallander
Margit Elisabet
1934-04-27
Nordmaling
Municip
686
Wallander
Maria Johanna
1871-08-04
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
687
Wallander
Maria Margareta
1809-06-23
Nordmaling
Levar
688
Wallander
Märta Elisabet
1918-11-21
Hörnefors
Norrbyn
689
Wallander
Nils
1811-02-24
Nordmaling
Levar
690
Wallander
Nils Adolf
1856-11-27
Nordmaling
Järnäs
691
Wallander
Nils Adolf
1919-11-19
Nordmaling
Järnäs
692
Wallander
Nils Ferdinand
1839-01-04
Nordmaling
Järnäs
693
Wallander
Nils Hjalmar
1889-06-30
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
694
Wallander
Nils Johan
1837-02-23
Nordmaling
Järnäs
695
Wallander
Olof Albert
1883-06-05
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
696
Wallander
Olof Anders Henry
1920-01-15
Nordmaling
Järnäs
697
Wallander
Signe Kristina
1889-06-08
Nordmaling
Järnäs
698
Wallander
Sven Harald
1923-01-20
Nordmaling
Järnäs
699
Wallander
Tilly Amalia
1890-12-06
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
700
Wallander
Torsten Nikolaus
1915-01-02
Nordmaling
Järnäs
701
Wallander
Ulrika Vilhelmina
1824-10-26
Nordmaling
Levar
702
Wallander Eriksdotter
Anna Helena
1789-01-30
Nordmaling
Vallen
703
Wallander Eriksdotter
Maria Margareta
1785-08-12
Nordmaling
Vallen
704
Wallander Eriksson
Erik
1782-12-12
Nordmaling
Vallen
705
Wallanger
Ida
1862-08-06
Skön
Skön
706
Wallanger
Margareta Juliana
1776-05-26
Härnösand
Härnösand
707
Wallberg
Alf Helge Martin
1923-11-21
Nysätra
Grimsmark
708
Wallberg
Alma Lovisa
1882-01-24
Lövånger
Vallen
709
Wallberg
Anna
1775-08-28
Fellingsbro
Beiby
710
Wallberg
Anna Lovisa
1845-12-14
Lövånger
Vallen
711
Wallberg
Arvid
1861-11-30
Lövånger
Vallen
712
Wallberg
Brita Karolina
1817-01-26
Umeå lands
Västerteg
713
Wallberg
Brita Margareta
1780-01-18
Lövånger
Vallen
714
Wallberg
Daniel Petter
1874-09-24
Åsele
Insjö
715
Wallberg
Edvard
1863-07-20
Arnäs
Prästbordet
716
Wallberg
Elin Maria
1875-08-11
Lövånger
Vallen
717
Wallberg
Elin Maria
1887-08-30
Lövånger
Vallen
718
Wallberg
Elisabet Fredrika
1816-08-19
Lövånger
Vallen
719
Wallberg
Elsy Ingeborg
1930-05-24
Vännäs
Åckelsjö
720
Wallberg
Emanuel
1854-07-11
Lövånger
Vallen
721
Wallberg
Emma Anette
1877-07-23
Lövånger
Vallen
722
Wallberg
Emma Kristina
1879-07-26
Åsele
Insjö
723
Wallberg
Emmy Maria Alfrida
1917-07-12
Lövånger
Vallen
724
Wallberg
Erik Olof
1832-07-11
Arnäs
Ravesta
725
Wallberg
Eva Eufrosyna Petronella
1877-02-23
Åsele
Insjö
726
Wallberg
Eva Magdalena
1890-09-21
Vännäs
Åckelsjö
727
Wallberg
Gustav Edvin
1894-04-12
Vännäs
Åckelsjö
728
Wallberg
Gustav Folke
1922-05-31
Vännäs
Åckelsjö
729
Wallberg
Hulda Eugenia
1880-03-27
Vännäs
Åckelsjö
730
Wallberg
Jakob Kristian
1879-07-26
Åsele
Insjö
731
Wallberg
Johan
1850-07-11
Lövånger
Vallen
732
Wallberg
Johan Oskar
1884-12-14
Lövånger
Vallen
733
Wallberg
Johanna
1866-04-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
734
Wallberg
Jonas
1820-04-22
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
735
Wallberg
Jonas Gustav
1861-06-05
Arnäs
Arnäs
736
Wallberg
Karl Ivan Alfred
1927-01-27
Burträsk
Bursiljum
737
Wallberg
Karl Johan Adolf
1857-06-02
Arnäs
Arnäs
738
Wallberg
Karl Sigurd
1920-04-11
Vännäs
Åckelsjö
739
Wallberg
Knut Oskar
1858-11-01
Lövånger
Vallen
740
Wallberg
Kristina
1848-03-05
Lövånger
Vallen
741
Wallberg
Maria Johanna
1863-11-28
Lövånger
Vallen
742
Wallberg
Mary Linnea
1925-02-02
Vännäs
Åckelsjö
743
Wallberg
Mauritz Hjalmar Sigfrid Eucharius
1882-09-12
Åsele
Insjö
744
Wallberg
Olof Alfred
1892-05-15
Lövånger
Vallen
745
Wallberg
Olof Axel Mauritz
1919-03-07
Lövånger
Vallen
746
Wallberg
Olof Leonard
1857-02-01
Lövånger
Vallen
747
Wallberg
Olof Petter
1849-07-20
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
748
Wallberg
Oskar
1868-06-01
Arnäs
Prästbordet
749
Wallberg
Per Otto
1879-09-16
Lövånger
Vallen
750
Wallberg
Sara Elisabet
1835-07-04
Arnäs
Ravesta
751
Wallberg
Sem Ingvar Elof
1930-05-29
Lövånger
Kräkånger
752
Wallberg
Signe Linnea Viola
1921-02-16
Lövånger
Kräkånger
753
Wallberg
Siv Ragnhild Anette
1937-04-03
Lövånger
Kräkånger
754
Wallberg
Sven Otto Alvar
1926-01-01
Burträsk
Bursiljum
755
Wallberg Jakobsson
Karl Jakob
1794-06-16
Lövånger
Blacke
756
Wallberg Johansdotter
Anna Dorotea
1806-01-06
Lövånger
Hökmark
757
Wallberg Johansson
Anders
1826-09-23
Arnäs
Prästbordet
758
Wallberg Johansson
Johan
1779-08-26
Lövånger
Hökmark
759
Wallberg Jonsdotter
Fredrika
1816-01-05
Lövånger
Vallen
760
Wallberg Jonsdotter
Katarina
1783-11-20
Lövånger
Vallen
761
Wallberg Jonsson
Jonas Anton
1826-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
762
Wallberg Mårtensson
Anders
1844-12-16
Åsele
Varpsjö
763
Wallberg Olofsson
Johan
1780
Lövånger?
Lövånger?
764
Wallberg Olofsson
Lars Anton
1814-12-11
Lövånger
Gärde
765
Wallberg Persson
Johan Petter
1791-12-01
Själevad
Överbilla
766
Wallden
Abraham
1815-02-17
Junsele
Eden
767
Wallden
Eva
1829-12-30
Junsele
Vallen
768
Wallden
Eva Maria
1853-10-23
Junsele
Vallen
769
Wallden
Ingeborg Margareta
1853-10-01
Junsele
Vallen
770
Wallden
Jonas
1824-05-09
Junsele
Vallen
771
Wallden
Kristina
1819-05-23
Junsele
Vallen
772
Wallden
Maria Elisabet
1817-10-23
Junsele
Vallen
773
Wallden
Nils Erik
1879-02-09
Brunflo
Brunflo
774
Wallden
Salomon
1828-05-03
Junsele
Vallen
775
Wallden
Sara Katarina
1832-01-01
Junsele
Vallen
776
Wallden Abrahamsson
Salomon
1786-06-08
Junsele
Vallen
777
Walleij
Anna Elisabet
1886-01-17
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
778
Walleij
Berta Teresia
1869-11-21
Nordmaling
Levar
779
Walleij
Betty Amalia
1902-03-05
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
780
Walleij
Brita Katarina
1866-05-25
Nordmaling
Rundvik
781
Walleij
Gusten Harry
1920-03-08
Nordmaling
Bartsbacka
782
Walleij
Göte Amandus
1908-06-30
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
783
Walleij
Hulda Amalia Martina
1879-11-14
Åsele
Gärdsjö
784
Walleij
Klara Amalia
1883-10-24
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
785
Walleij
Klas Oskar
1872-03-05
Nordmaling
Levar
786
Walleij
Robert
1836-01-23
Gävle
Gävle
787
Walleij
Robert
1862-09-03
Björna
Studsviken
788
Walleij
Robert Fabian
1906-03-13
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
789
Walleij
Robert Rikard
1876-09-05
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
790
Walleij
Ruben Rikard
1904-09-03
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
791
Walleij
Set
1864-03-22
Nordmaling
Rundvik
792
Walleij
Signe Maria
1900-10-24
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
793
Walleij
Sigrid Johanna
1868-03-19
Nordmaling
Rundvik
794
Walleij
Ture Felix
1912-01-11
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
795
Walleij Andersson
Robert
1852-06-07
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
796
Wallej
Anna Amanda Karolina
1874-12-04
Åsele
Gerdsjön
797
Wallej
Beda Kristina Petronella
1884-03-08
Åsele
Gärdsjö
798
Wallej
Edit Viktoria Elisabet
1886-05-19
Åsele
Gärdsjö
799
Wallej
Erik Ossian
1882-03-23
Åsele
Gärdsjö
800
Wallej
Hulda Amalia Eufrosyna
1877-09-11
Åsele
Gärdsjö
801
Wallej
Maj Edit
1924-10-31
Åsele
Åsele
802
Wallej Olofsson
Per Erik
1851-09-13
Åsele
Vaksjö
803
Wallen
Alfred
1881-06-05
Umeå lands
Norrfors
804
Wallen
Anders Vilhelm
1826-05-05
Umeå lands
Brännland
805
Wallen
Anna Britt
1932-08-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
806
Wallen
Anna Charlotta
1832-11-03
Umeå lands
Brännland
807
Wallen
Anna Eufrosyna
1873-11-28
Umeå lands
Norrfors
808
Wallen
Anna Katarina
1867-12-11
Umeå lands
Brännland
809
Wallen
Anna Maria
1802-12-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
810
Wallen
Anna Maria
1806-07-07
Umeå lands
Röbäck
811
Wallen
Anna Sofia
1877-04-25
Umeå lands
Brännland
812
Wallen
Anna Sofia
1882-08-29
Umeå lands
Brännland
813
Wallen
Anny Alminda
1901-09-16
Umeå lands
Brännland
814
Wallen
August
1847-01-20
Umeå lands
Brännland
815
Wallen
Augusta Charlotta
1868-09-10
Umeå lands
Brännland
816
Wallen
Axel Ivar
1903-11-16
Umeå lands
Brännland
817
Wallen
Brita Helena
1826-01-28
Lövånger
Gärde
818
Wallen
Brita Katarina
1828-10-25
Hernön
Hernön
819
Wallen
Dora Kristina
1912-07-29
Nysätra
Nysätra
820
Wallen
Elsa Olivia
1906-08-30
Umeå lands
Brännland
821
Wallen
Emma Ulrika
1872-09-02
Umeå lands
Brännland
822
Wallen
Erik
1879-06-28
Umeå lands
Norrfors
823
Wallen
Erik
1883-11-04
Umeå lands
Norrfors
824
Wallen
Eva Maria
1906-08-30
Umeå lands
Brännland
825
Wallen
Gustaf Henry
1916-07-18
Umeå lands
Brännland
826
Wallen
Gärda Ingeborg
1911-09-18
Jämtland
Hammerdal
827
Wallen
Hilda Kristina
1870-08-28
Umeå lands
Brännland
828
Wallen
Hilda Kristina
1876-02-09
Umeå lands
Norrfors
829
Wallen
Inga Margareta
1942-07-11
Umeå lands
Brännland
830
Wallen
Johan Vilhelm
1804-12-07
Umeå lands
Röbäck
831
Wallen
Johan Vilhelm
1873-10-28
Umeå lands
Brännland
832
Wallen
Jonas
1851-04-23
Umeå lands
Brännland
833
Wallen
Jonas
1875-12-06
Umeå lands
Brännland
834
Wallen
Jonas Helmer
1898-02-07
Umeå lands
Brännland
835
Wallen
Karin Gunilla
1913-11-11
Vännäs
Nyby
836
Wallen
Karin Ingegerd
1912-08-02
Nordingrå
Häggvik
837
Wallen
Karl
1878-02-16
Umeå lands
Norrfors
838
Wallen
Karl
1828-01-08
Umeå lands
Brännland
839
Wallen
Karl Henrik Jonae
1914-06-27
Säbrå
Säbrå
840
Wallen
Karl Hjalmar
1912-02-24
Vännäs
Nyby
841
Wallen
Karl Johan Alexander
1880-03-10
Härnösand
Härnösand
842
Wallen
Karl Rune
1943-12-26
Umeå lands
Brännland
843
Wallen
Karl Yngve
1899-10-26
Umeå lands
Brännland
844
Wallen
Lars Birger
1934-10-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
845
Wallen
Maria Albertina
1871-12-27
Umeå lands
Kassjön
846
Wallen
Maria Johanna
1877-09-22
Umeå lands
Brännland
847
Wallen
Maria Margareta
1830-07-27
Umeå lands
Brännland
848
Wallen
Märta Kristina
1908-09-24
Umeå lands
Brännland
849
Wallen
Nils Axel Valdemar
1919-12-21
Vännäs
Nyby
850
Wallen
Nils Johan
1825-04-19
Umeå lands
Brännland
851
Wallen
Olof
1844-02-13
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
852
Wallen
Olof August
1875-01-02
Umeå lands
Brännland
853
Wallen
Olof Ejnar
1914-09-24
Umeå lands
Brännland
854
Wallen
Per
1836-09-30
Umeå lands
Brännland
855
Wallen
Per
1878-10-24
Umeå lands
Brännland
856
Wallen
Per Olof Johannes
1917-06-24
Vännäs
Nyby
857
Wallen
Rune Ivar
1918-11-28
Nysätra
Ånäset
858
Wallen
Tilda Maria
1880-03-06
Umeå lands
Brännland
859
Wallen
Åke Gunnar
1916-09-12
Säbrå
Säbrå
860
Wallen Nilsson
Per Adam
1827-08-18
Lövånger
Gärde
861
Wallen Persdotter
Anna Kristina
1794-05-17
Lövånger
Gärde
862
Wallen Persdotter
Ulrika
1805-03-05
Lövånger
Lövånger
863
Wallen Persson
Matts
1772-05-05
Lövånger
Gärde
864
Wallen Persson
Nils Petter
1795-12-17
Lövånger
Gärde
865
Wallenberg
Anna Margareta Helena
1918-06-09
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
866
Wallenberg
Elis
1912-04-29
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
867
Wallenberg
Ellen Märta Hildegard
1923-02-12
Vilhelmina
Baksjönäs
868
Wallenberg
Ernst Gustav Sigvard
1916-10-17
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
869
Wallenberg
Gustav Reinhold
1879-10-20
Stockholm
Klara förs
870
Wallenberg
Ingrid Gunhild Elenora
1915-08-20
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
871
Wallenberg
Karin Ingrid Gunhild
1913-03-18
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
872
Wallenberg
Rut Hagar Ulrika
1919-09-13
Vilhelmina
Baksjönäs
873
Wallenberg
Sven Torsten Reinhold
1921-03-27
Vilhelmina
Baksjönäs
874
Wallenberg
Ulla Ingegerd
1939-07-13
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
875
Wallensjö
Svante Engelbert
1893-06-10
Lövånger
Vallen
876
Wallenstedt
Sanghild Ingeborg Paula
1897-08-29
Luleå
Luleå
877
Wallenström
Frida Genoveva
1882-02-23
Uppsala län
Gryta
878
Wallenström
Gustav Ruben
1891
Uppsala län
Gryta
879
Wallenström
Hedvig Dorotea
1886
Uppsala län
Gryta
880
Wallenström
Karl Gustav
1830
Stockholm
Vallentuna
881
Wallenström
Karl Harald
1895
Uppsala län
Gryta
882
Wallenström
Tyra Kristina
1890
Uppsala län
Gryta
883
Wallerstedt
Sally Paulina
1895-06-21
Arbrå
Arbrå
884
Wallgemot Olofsson
Karl Petter
1804-08-03
Arnäs
Arnäs
885
Wallgren
Abraham Anton
1855-12-26
Lövånger
Vallen
886
Wallgren
Adolf
1863-02-08
Lövånger
Vallen
887
Wallgren
Adolf Bernhard
1888-03-10
Grundsunda
Utås
888
Wallgren
Agda Martina
1915-01-20
Åsele
Varpsjö
889
Wallgren
Aina Bensy Minette
1933-06-13
Lövånger
Vebomark
890
Wallgren
Albert Valdemar
1902-08-29
Åsele
Varpsjö
891
Wallgren
Alida Josefina
1865-06-07
Själevad
Gene
892
Wallgren
Alma Erika Kristina
1864-11-16
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
893
Wallgren
Anders
1834-09-21
Själevad
Östergärdal
894
Wallgren
Anders
1847-08-31
Lövånger
Önnesmark
895
Wallgren
Anders
1842-02-27
Grundsunda
Utanås
896
Wallgren
Anders
1809
??
??
897
Wallgren
Anders
1821-10-08
Lövånger
Vallen
898
Wallgren
Anders Abraham
1862-12-16
Lövånger
Vebomark
899
Wallgren
Anders Albert
1878-03-18
Lövånger
Vallen
900
Wallgren
Anders Kondrad
1883-03-02
Lövånger
Önnesmark
901
Wallgren
Anders Robert
1866-02-09
Lövånger
Vallen
902
Wallgren
Anders Sigfrid Hilarius
1891-02-21
Åsele
Varpsjö
903
Wallgren
Anders Sigurd
1903-04-29
Lövånger
Vebomark
904
Wallgren
Anna Gustava
1858-08-02
Lövånger
Önnesmark
905
Wallgren
Anna Juliana
1898-07-27
Åsele
Varpsjö
906
Wallgren
Anna Karolina
1886-03-18
Lövånger
Önnesmark
907
Wallgren
Anna Karolina
1865-12-16
Laholm
Laholm
908
Wallgren
Anna Koncordia
1878-11-16
Lövånger
Önnesmark
909
Wallgren
Anna Kristina
1856-12-04
Gävle Heliga Tref
Gävle Heliga Tref
910
Wallgren
Anna Kristina
1852-04-24
Själevad
Norrvåge
911
Wallgren
Anna Kristina
1860-08-07
Grundsunda
Fanby
912
Wallgren
Anna Lovisa
1881-03-24
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
913
Wallgren
Anna Lovisa
1853-09-15
Lövånger
Vallen
914
Wallgren
Anna Margareta
1787-04-22
Gävle
Gävle
915
Wallgren
Anna Maria
1890-07-17
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
916
Wallgren
Anna Sofia
1850-03-27
Bjärtrå
Sandö Glasbruk
917
Wallgren
Anna Sofia
1783-10-02
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
918
Wallgren
Anna Teodelina
1892-07-01
Grundsunda
Utås
919
Wallgren
Anna Viktora
1879-04-15
Lövånger
Vallen
920
Wallgren
Anton Willehad
1893-10-13
Lövånger
Vebomark
921
Wallgren
Arnt Lennart
1924-04-04
Åsele
Varpsjö
922
Wallgren
Astrid Erika
1912-11-24
Åsele
Varpsjö
923
Wallgren
August
1845-02-19
Lövånger
Önnesmark
924
Wallgren
August
1867-10-24
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
925
Wallgren
August Konrad
1875-12-11
Lövånger
Önnesmark
926
Wallgren
Augusta
1882-10-25
Själevad
Hörnett
927
Wallgren
Augusta Helena
1863-05-23
Lövånger
Önnesmark
928
Wallgren
Axel Gotthard
1910-07-19
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
929
Wallgren
Beda Antonia
1900-10-18
Lövånger
Vebomark
930
Wallgren
Bengt Allan Elihard
1925-06-11
Lövånger
Vebomark
931
Wallgren
Birgitta Juliana Teresia
1886-04-27
Åsele
Åsele
932
Wallgren
Brita Helena
1831-04-14
Vibyggerå
Degervik
933
Wallgren
Brita Helena
1805
Gävle
Gävle
934
Wallgren
Brita Johanna
1888-08-23
Junsele
Sunnansjö
935
Wallgren
Brita Margareta
1842-07-20
Själevad
Prästgården
936
Wallgren
David
1857-05-26
Grundsunda
Fanby
937
Wallgren
Dolly Iris Linnea
1943-07-04
Malå
Hundberg
938
Wallgren
Edla Gustava
1863-06-14
Själevad
Gene
939
Wallgren
Edla Karolina
1891-06-20
Lövånger
Vebomarkk
940
Wallgren
Edvard Alexius
1885-11-29
Grundsunda
Utås
941
Wallgren
Elin Anna Lovisa
1890-12-15
Åsele
Varpsjö
942
Wallgren
Elin Anna Matilda
1889-09-13
Åsele
Varpsjö
943
Wallgren
Elin Margareta
1888-04-07
Lövånger
Önnesmark
944
Wallgren
Elin Sofia
1874-02-27
Lövånger
Önnesmark
945
Wallgren
Elisabet Jakobina
1859-02-01
Gideå
Flärke
946
Wallgren
Elisabet Karolina
1843-01-13
Grundsunda
Ultrå
947
Wallgren
Elisabet Karolina
1848-09-10
Grundsunda
Fanby
948
Wallgren
Elna Ingegerd
1924-09-08
Åsele
Varpsjö
949
Wallgren
Elna Josefina
1891-08-18
Junsele
Sunnansjö
950
Wallgren
Emanuel
1898-05-30
Junsele
Bysjön
951
Wallgren
Emil Andreas
1885-04-16
Lövånger
Önnesmark
952
Wallgren
Emil Eugen
1856-11-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
953
Wallgren
Emma Elisabet
1926-08-05
Åsele
Varpsjö
954
Wallgren
Emma Maria
1855-10-17
Lövånger
Önnesmark
955
Wallgren
Emmy Sofia
1899-09-05
Malå
Hundberg
956
Wallgren
Erik
1938-06-26
Åsele
Varpsjö
957
Wallgren
Erik
1834-03-12
Själevad
Dal
958
Wallgren
Erik
1827-12-22
Grundsunda
Kasa
959
Wallgren
Erik Albert
1896-04-13
Åsele
Varpsjö
960
Wallgren
Erik Anders
1955-12-16
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
961
Wallgren
Erik Gustav
1836-07-31
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
962
Wallgren
Erik Kalixtus
1899-10-10
Åsele
Varpsjö
963
Wallgren
Erik Sixten
1904-08-05
Åsele
Varpsjö
964
Wallgren
Ester Johanna
1889-12-26
Grundsunda
Utås
965
Wallgren
Ester Juliana Katarina
1886-10-24
Åsele
Varpsjö
966
Wallgren
Ester Margareta
1885-10-30
Lövånger
Vebomark
967
Wallgren
Ester Margareta
1894-04-23
Lövånger
Önnesmark
968
Wallgren
Ester Maria
1895-09-16
Lövånger
Önnesmark
969
Wallgren
Eva Amalia
1861-01-04
Lövånger
Vebomark
970
Wallgren
Eva Johanna
1859-12-06
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
971
Wallgren
Eva Margareta
1953-12-22
Malå
Hundberg
972
Wallgren
Eva Maria
1959-08-21
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
973
Wallgren
Eva Maria
1876-01-21
Lövånger
Vallen
974
Wallgren
Evald Ingemar
1921-03-10
Åsele
Varpsjö
975
Wallgren
Frans Albert
1896-08-23
Junsele
Bysjön
976
Wallgren
Frans Alfred
1901-02-19
Lövånger
Önnesmark
977
Wallgren
Frans Mikael
1899-10-09
Åsele
Varpsjö
978
Wallgren
Frans Otto
1889-04-26
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
979
Wallgren
Fredrika Anette
1849-01-21
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
980
Wallgren
Frideborg Katarina
1904-03-16
Åsele
Varpsjö
981
Wallgren
Fritjof Reinhold
1903-04-26
Junsele
Bysjön
982
Wallgren
Frits
1883-09-18
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
983
Wallgren
Gertrud Johanna
1923-11-30
Lövånger
Vebomark
984
Wallgren
Gottfrid
1887-07-27
Lövånger
Vebomark
985
Wallgren
Greta Elisabet
1925-06-08
Åsele
Lomsjö
986
Wallgren
Gullan Kristina
1927-06-25
Lövånger
Vebomark
987
Wallgren
Gulli Karolina
1917-09-15
Åsele
Varpsjö
988
Wallgren
Gunbritt Mariann
1942-07-27
Åsele
Varpsjö
989
Wallgren
Gunhild Maria
1920-06-30
Nysätra
Bäckmyran
990
Wallgren
Gustav
1841-02-26
Själevad
Norrvåge
991
Wallgren
Gustav Anton
1875-04-08
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
992
Wallgren
Guvor Mari
1929-09-05
Malå
Hundberg
993
Wallgren
Göte Ingemar
1919-11-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
994
Wallgren
Haldo Einar
1923-11-24
Åsele
Varpsjö
995
Wallgren
Hanna Maria
1885-06-24
Malå
Malåträsk
996
Wallgren
Hans
1831-03-01
Lövånger
Vebomark
997
Wallgren
Hilda Johanna
1880-03-12
Lövånger
Önnesmark
998
Wallgren
Hilda Karolina
1884-09-16
Neder Kalix
Neder Kalix
999
Wallgren
Hildur Serena
1909-04-28
Lövånger
Vallen
1000
Wallgren
Hilma Augusta
1881-07-24
Lövånger
Vallen
1001
Wallgren
Hilma Karolina
1878-03-15
Lövånger
Vebomark
1002
Wallgren
Hilma Katarina
1884-11-13
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1003
Wallgren
Hulda Maria
1864-06-24
Lövånger
Vallen
1004
Wallgren
Ida Augusta
1861-09-08
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
1005
Wallgren
Ida Karolina
1861-10-23
Lövånger
Vallen
1006
Wallgren
Ida Ulrika
1859-12-11
Halland
Laholm
1007
Wallgren
Inga Maria
1850-10-23
Grundsunda
Fanby
1008
Wallgren
Ingeborg Johanna
1893-01-16
Åsele
Varpsjö
1009
Wallgren
Ingel Nikolaus Justinus
1894-04-13
Åsele
Varpsjö
1010
Wallgren
Ingun Marina Kristin
1935-12-19
Lövånger
Vebomark
1011
Wallgren
Jakob Elof
1865-02-17
Malå
Lundberg
1012
Wallgren
Jan Olof
1943-10-07
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1013
Wallgren
Johan
1825-09-20
Graninge
Malmån
1014
Wallgren
Johan
1844-06-30
Grundsunda
Fanby
1015
Wallgren
Johan
1854-10-26
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
1016
Wallgren
Johan Adolf
1867-05-21
Själevad
Sörvåge
1017
Wallgren
Johan Alfred
1892-10-01
Malå
Keppejaur-Garda
1018
Wallgren
Johan Anton
1853-11-21
Lövånger
Vallen
1019
Wallgren
Johan Enfrid
1884-04-05
Grundsunda
Fanby
1020
Wallgren
Johan Folke Georg
1950-03-30
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1021
Wallgren
Johan Fredrik Rudolf
1896-07-18
Malå
Hundberg
1022
Wallgren
Johan Gunnar
1888-04-06
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1023
Wallgren
Johan Gustaf
1867-05-24
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
1024
Wallgren
Johan Gustav
1851-11-23
Gävle Heliga Tref
Gävle Heliga Tref
1025
Wallgren
Johan leonard
1893-06-15
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
1026
Wallgren
Johan Magnus
1835-04-06
Lövånger
Vallen
1027
Wallgren
Johan Martin Ambjörn
1929-09-13
Åsele
Varpsjö
1028
Wallgren
Johan Martin Viktorius
1882-02-25
Åsele
Varpsjö
1029
Wallgren
Johan Olof
1825-04-05
Själevad
Sörvästansjö
1030
Wallgren
Johan Petrus Albert
1888-08-24
Åsele
Varpsjö
1031
Wallgren
Johan Severin
1883-11-19
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1032
Wallgren
Johan Ulrik
1861-06-12
Lövånger
Vallen
1033
Wallgren
Johan Ulrik
1867-12-08
Lövånger
Vallen
1034
Wallgren
Johan Vilhelm
1890-04-06
Junsele
Sunnansjö
1035
Wallgren
Johanna
1859-02-06
Själevad
Sörvåge
1036
Wallgren
Johanna
1853-05-06
Bjärtrå
Sandö Glasbruk
1037
Wallgren
Johanna Andrietta Elisabet
1883-11-18
Åsele
Varpsjö
1038
Wallgren
Johanna Augusta
1868-01-06
Själevad
Gene
1039
Wallgren
Johanna Gustava
1857-04-04
Själevad
Gene
1040
Wallgren
Johanna Margareta
1910-06-16
Åsele
Åsele
1041
Wallgren
Johannes
1860-01-03
Lövånger
Vallen
1042
Wallgren
John Isak
1894-09-03
Grundsunda
Utås
1043
Wallgren
Jonas
1847-08-10
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
1044
Wallgren
Jonas
1827-04-17
Själevad
Norrvåge
1045
Wallgren
Jonas Anton
1846-05-25
Lövånger
Vallen
1046
Wallgren
Jonas Edvard
1855-12-11
Arjeplog
Slagnäs
1047
Wallgren
Jonas Emil
1862-03-03
Själevad
Gene
1048
Wallgren
Jonas Hugo
1903-01-13
Malå
Hundberg
1049
Wallgren
Jonas Olof
1867-10-15
Malå
Lundberg
1050
Wallgren
Karl Anton
1847-11-31
Lövånger
Vallen
1051
Wallgren
Karl August
1892-05-06
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1052
Wallgren
Karl August
1858-07-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1053
Wallgren
Karl Elof
1899-09-05
Malå
Hundberg
1054
Wallgren
Karl Erik
1889-03-21
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1055
Wallgren
Karl Eugen
1870-11-05
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
1056
Wallgren
Karl Gunnar
1884-01-11
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1057
Wallgren
Karl Gustav
1821-05-24
Burträsk
Tjärn
1058
Wallgren
Karl Hilding
1929-03-19
Åsele
Åsele
1059
Wallgren
Karl Hugo
1892-09-15
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1060
Wallgren
Karl Johan
1822-12-26
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1061
Wallgren
Karl Johan
1853-10-25
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1062
Wallgren
Karl Konrad
1876-11-20
Grundsunda
Önska
1063
Wallgren
Karl Olof
1883-11-23
Lövånger
Vallen
1064
Wallgren
Karl Oskar
1870-04-27
Lövånger
Vallen
1065
Wallgren
Kastarina Kristina
1849-06-16
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1066
Wallgren
Katarina Augusta
1837-08-31
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1067
Wallgren
Katarina Charlotta
1884-02-15
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
1068
Wallgren
Katarina Karolina
1865-09-06
Lövånger
Vebomark
1069
Wallgren
Katarina Kristina
1850-12-01
Gideå
Flärke
1070
Wallgren
Katarina Sofia
1845-05-01
Umeå lands
Stöcksjön
1071
Wallgren
Kenneth Tommy
1951-02-02
Malå
Hundberg
1072
Wallgren
Klara Fredrika
1890-02-15
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
1073
Wallgren
Klara Helena
1864-08-29
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
1074
Wallgren
Klara Johanna
1854-08-25
Grundsunda
Fanby
1075
Wallgren
Kristian
1834-02-10
Lövånger
Vallen
1076
Wallgren
Kristina
1886-10-10
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
1077
Wallgren
Kristina Gabriella
1856-11-14
Lövånger
Vallen
1078
Wallgren
Kristina Ingeborg
1882-01-01
Lövånger
Vebomark
1079
Wallgren
Kristina Ulrika
1858-11-26
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
1080
Wallgren
Kristina Viktoria
1887-11-09
Burträsk
Björkliden
1081
Wallgren
Kurt Torbjörn
1939-08-12
Åsele
Varpsjö
1082
Wallgren
Lars
1862-05-31
Graninge
Malmån
1083
Wallgren
Lars Gustaf
1836-03-04
Själevad
Dal
1084
Wallgren
Lovisa
1840-02-03
Sorsele
Vännäs
1085
Wallgren
Magda Elisabet
1925-08-10
Åsele
Varpsjö
1086
Wallgren
Magdalena Eufrosynia
1847-01-27
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
1087
Wallgren
Magdalena Gustava
1857-07-10
Arvidsjaur
Hundberg
1088
Wallgren
Magdalena Sofia
1833-09-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1089
Wallgren
Maj Rudi Vilhelmina
1937-05-19
Malå
Hundberg
1090
Wallgren
Marbo Anna Greta
1934-12-24
Malå
Hundberg
1091
Wallgren
Margareta Johanna
1831-12-08
Själevad
Dal
1092
Wallgren
Margareta Johanna
1838-04-05
Själevad
Norrvåge
1093
Wallgren
Margareta Lovisa
1786-01-04
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
1094
Wallgren
Maria Axelina
1874-12-06
Grundsunda
Fanby
1095
Wallgren
Maria Erika
1877-03-28
Malå
Lundberg
1096
Wallgren
Maria Eufrosyna
1853-10-24
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
1097
Wallgren
Maria Johanna
1852-03-19
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
1098
Wallgren
Maria Sofia
1877-03-03
Umeå lands
Kroksjö
1099
Wallgren
Markus Albin
1901-11-24
Junsele
Bysjön
1100
Wallgren
Martina Viktoria
1895-03-10
Åsele
Varpsjö
1101
Wallgren
Matts Andreas
1943-10-19
Dorotea
Dorotea
1102
Wallgren
Mårten Amandus
1884-10-17
Åsele
Varpsjö
1103
Wallgren
Märta Katarina
1836-11-05
Själevad
Västeralnäs
1104
Wallgren
Nils Fridolf
1922-06-08
Åsele
Varpsjö
1105
Wallgren
Nils Georg
1912-09-03
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1106
Wallgren
Nils Gustaf Adolf
1897-10-01
Malå
Hundberg
1107
Wallgren
Nils Johan
1870-05-29
Malå
Lundberg
1108
Wallgren
Nils Kurt Ove
1949-04-04
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1109
Wallgren
Nils Manfred
1901-10-08
Åsele
Varpsjö
1110
Wallgren
Nils Petter
1872-02-22
Lövånger
Vallen
1111
Wallgren
Nils Petter
1828-08-29
Lövånger
Vallen
1112
Wallgren
Nils Åke
1933-10-26
Åsele
Åsele
1113
Wallgren
Olga Erika
1898-01-17
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1114
Wallgren
Olof
1818-06-17
Grundsunda
Vallen
1115
Wallgren
Olof Axel
1904-05-27
Malå
Hundberg
1116
Wallgren
Olof Hjalmar
1897-10-24
Lövånger
Vebomark
1117
Wallgren
Olof Petter
1871-07-29
Lövånger
Vallen
1118
Wallgren
Olof Verner
1904-04-15
Lövånger
Vebomark
1119
Wallgren
Oskar
1861-04-26
Själevad
Sörvåge
1120
Wallgren
Oskar Theodor
1874-06-16
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
1121
Wallgren
Per
1866-03-22
Grundsunda
Fanby
1122
Wallgren
Per
1842-08-21
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1123
Wallgren
Per Albin
1881-05-25
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1124
Wallgren
Per Anton
1851-07-18
Burträsk
Granöliden
1125
Wallgren
Per Anton
1870-01-05
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
1126
Wallgren
Per August
1874-02-01
Lövånger
Vallen
1127
Wallgren
Per August
1840-09-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1128
Wallgren
Per Jakob
1854-03-04
Gävle Heliga Tref
Gävle Heliga Tref
1129
Wallgren
Per Olof
1844-06-06
Själevad
Svedje
1130
Wallgren
Per Olof
1840-06-06
Själevad
Översjäla
1131
Wallgren
Per Oskar
1868-02-22
Lövånger
Vebomark
1132
Wallgren
Per Otto
1884-03-20
Lövånger
Vebomark
1133
Wallgren
Per Tage Oliver
1927-08-03
Lövånger
Vebomark
1134
Wallgren
Rakel Elvira
1925-06-19
Lövånger
Vebomark
1135
Wallgren
Robert Albanus
1900-05-12
Junsele
Bysjön
1136
Wallgren
Rolf Anders Melker
1932-05-23
Malå
Hundberg
1137
Wallgren
Rudolf Melker
1940-05-27
Malå
Hundberg
1138
Wallgren
Sara Julina
1873-12-25
Malå
Lundberg
1139
Wallgren
Sara Kristina
1846-03-14
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
1140
Wallgren
Sara Kristina
1829-08-28
Själevad
Dal
1141
Wallgren
Selma
1876-11-09
Själevad
Hörnett
1142
Wallgren
Set Valfrid
1929-09-26
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
1143
Wallgren
Signe Karolina
1907-09-25
Åsele
Varpsjö
1144
Wallgren
Tea Gunhild Lovisa
1920-01-29
Åsele
Varpsjö
1145
Wallgren
Tekla Sofia
1895-02-14
Junsele
Bysjön
1146
Wallgren
Tilda Olivia
1861-08-08
Grundsunda
Fanby
1147
Wallgren
Tora Lovisa
1927-11-28
Åsele
Lomsjö
1148
Wallgren
Torgny Helge Ingevald
1910-05-20
Åsele
Varpsjö
1149
Wallgren
Tyra Linnea
1930-02-23
Åsele
Lomsjö
1150
Wallgren
Ulrika Lovisa
1851-06-28
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1151
Wallgren
Viktor Andreas
1882-11-23
Lövånger
Önnesmark
1152
Wallgren
Wilhelm
1872-02-02
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
1153
Wallgren
Vilhelmina
1816-01-22
Grundsunda
Husum
1154
Wallgren
Viola Kristina
1906-10-31
Åsele
Varpsjö
1155
Wallgren
Östen Alfred
1889-09-19
Malå
Malåträsk
1156
Wallgren Abrahamsson
Anders
1787-11-07
Lövånger
Vallen
1157
Wallgren Abrahamsson
Anders Gustav
1831-01-03
Lövånger
Vallen
1158
Wallgren Abrahamsson
Kristian
1813-03-13
Lövånger
Vallen
1159
Wallgren Andersdotter
Anna Katarina
1823-01-15
Lövånger
Vallen
1160
Wallgren Andersdotter
Eva Margareta
1826-12-10
Lövånger
Vallen
1161
Wallgren Andersson
Abraham
1818-09-26
Lövånger
Vallen
1162
Wallgren Andersson
Gabriel
1820-06-24
Lövånger
Vallen
1163
Wallgren Andersson
Johan Anton
1823-07-09
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
1164
Wallgren Andersson
Olof
1842-10-25
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
1165
Wallgren Andrsson
Johan
1824-06-05
Lövånger
Vebomark
1166
Wallgren Jakobsdotter
Anna Elisabet
1823-06-08
Gideå
Flärke
1167
Wallgren Johansson
Abraham
1832-09-06
Lövånger
Vallen
1168
Wallgren Karlsson
Johan Petter
1828-03-09
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
1169
Wallgren Kristiansdotter
Elisabet Margareta
1835-08-14
Lövånger
Vallen
1170
Wallgren Mattsson
Jonas
1806-08-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
1171
Wallgren Mårtensson
Brita Matilda
1847-11-21
Åsele
Varpsjö
1172
Wallgren Mårtensson
Erik Edvard
1865-07-13
Åsele
Varpsjö
1173
Wallgren Mårtensson
Frans Otto
1858-10-05
Åsele
Varpsjö
1174
Wallgren Mårtensson
Johan
1846-07-21
Åsele
Varpsjö
1175
Wallgren Natanaelsson
Natanael
1806
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
1176
Wallgren Olofsson
Gustav
1792-07-15
Lövånger
Vallen
1177
Wallgren Olofsson
Johan
1798-02-28
Själevad
Klasböle
1178
Wallgren Olofsson
Johan
1845-12-17
Grundsunda
Fanby
1179
Wallgren Persson
Jakob
1785-02-02
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
1180
Wallgren Persson
Olof
1814-01-16
Själevad
Kyrkvallen
1181
Wallin
Abraham Oskar
1855-06-21
Junsele
Vallen
1182
Wallin
Adolf Theodor
1880-06-23
Själevad
Norrlungånger
1183
Wallin
Agda Charlotta
1888-01-01
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1184
Wallin
Alf Rune
1924-12-22
Stensele
Pauträsk
1185
Wallin
Alma Erika Albertina
1884-08-11
Vilhelmina
Västanbäck
1186
Wallin
Alma Nikolina
1870-02-23
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1187
Wallin
Alma Ottilia
1905-06-12
Skorped
Djupsjö
1188
Wallin
Amanda
1844-06-22
Nordmaling
Levar
1189
Wallin
Anders
1818-09-09
Sidensjö
Västerkäl
1190
Wallin
Anders
1817-12-15
Själevad
Främmerhörnä
1191
Wallin
Anders
1778-10-23
Nordmaling
Vallen
1192
Wallin
Anders
1867-10-01
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
1193
Wallin
Anders Alfred
1900-06-04
Vilhelmina
Norråker
1194
Wallin
Anders Amandus
1917-02-11
Dorotea
Bellvik
1195
Wallin
Anders Fredrik
1820-10-14
Själevad
Främmerhörnä
1196
Wallin
Anders Ingvar
1908-04-11
Dorotea
Bellvik
1197
Wallin
Andrietta
1866-04-14
Nordmaling
Röviken
1198
Wallin
Anita Linnea
1945-08-08
Örebro
Nikolai
1199
Wallin
Anna
1900-09-07
Skorped
Djupsjö
1200
Wallin
Anna
1880-09-21
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1201
Wallin
Anna Augusta
1862-02-12
Sala
Sala
1202
Wallin
Anna Bernhardina
1875-05-03
Grundsunda
Ällön
1203
Wallin
Anna Birgitta
1951-08-24
Vilhelmina
Ljusliden
1204
Wallin
Anna Brita
1869-11-24
Själevad
Själand
1205
Wallin
Anna Brita
1834-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
1206
Wallin
Anna Brita
1805-04-28
??
??
1207
Wallin
Anna Brita
1878-10-27
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1208
Wallin
Anna Charlotta
1814-10-21
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1209
Wallin
Anna Erika
1862-04-17
Nätra
Bräcke
1210
Wallin
Anna Evelina
1865-08-13
Arnäs
Lunne
1211
Wallin
Anna Johanna
1885-10-02
Skorped
Degersjö
1212
Wallin
Anna Johanna
1889-11-20
Skorped
Djupsjö
1213
Wallin
Anna Johanna
1857-05-25
Umeå lands
Södervik
1214
Wallin
Anna Karolina
1878-06-01
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
1215
Wallin
Anna Karolina
1891-03-20
Anundsjö
Gammelgård
1216
Wallin
Anna Karolina
1894-05-21
Vilhelmina
Norråker
1217
Wallin
Anna Karolina
1837-05-11
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
1218
Wallin
Anna Katarina
1828-08-18
Själevad
Översjäla
1219
Wallin
Anna Katarina
1873-12-06
Skorped
Lännäs
1220
Wallin
Anna Katarina
1886-02-16
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1221
Wallin
Anna Katarina
1802-04-28
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1222
Wallin
Anna Katarina
1821-11-02
Grundsunda
Högen
1223
Wallin
Anna Katarina
1813-01-22
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1224
Wallin
Anna Kristina
1854-08-25
Nordmaling
Vallen
1225
Wallin
Anna Linnea
1911-06-26
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
1226
Wallin
Anna Linnea
1899-09-25
Skorped
Djupsjö
1227
Wallin
Anna Lovisa
1851-04-15
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1228
Wallin
Anna Margareta
1774-12-14
Finland
Övermark
1229
Wallin
Anna Margareta
1833-09-30
Själevad
Prästbordet
1230
Wallin
Anna Margareta Elisabet
1909-11-17
Fredrika
Löfås
1231
Wallin
Anna Maria
1911-03-29
Själevad
Norrvåge
1232
Wallin
Anna Maria
1864-10-18
Anundsjö
Prästgården
1233
Wallin
Anna Matilda
1869-09-29
Arnäs
Övervike
1234
Wallin
Anna Märta
1885-06-11
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
1235
Wallin
Anna Märta
1878-10-01
Skorped
Lännäs
1236
Wallin
Anna Teodelinda
1877-11-23
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1237
Wallin
Anna Ulrika
1860-07-06
Själevad
Översjäla
1238
Wallin
Anna-Stina
1936-01-22
Stensele
Pauträsk
1239
Wallin
Annie Elonora
1910-10-28
Spånga
Skogshyddan
1240
Wallin
Anny Lis
1920-12-25
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1241
Wallin
Anton
1867-04-22
Arnäs
Övervike
1242
Wallin
Anton Ruben
1906-01-10
Burträsk
Kvistliden
1243
Wallin
Aqvilina Josefina
1891-08-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1244
Wallin
Arne
1916-01-10
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
1245
Wallin
Asta Viola
1931-04-08
Dorotea
Bellvik
1246
Wallin
Astrid Eugenia Viola
1922-02-13
Grundsunda
Husum
1247
Wallin
Astrid Johanna
1894-10-29
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
1248
Wallin
Astrid Margareta
1926-09-04
Stensele
Pauträsk
1249
Wallin
Astrid Nikolina
1905-11-07
Stensele
Pauträsk
1250
Wallin
August
1858-08-13
Nordmaling
Vallen
1251
Wallin
August Leonard
1895-09-27
Dorotea
Bellvik
1252
Wallin
August Petter
1864-08-27
Arnäs
Övervike
1253
Wallin
Augusta
1855-11-17
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1254
Wallin
Augusta Maria
1858-08-13
Nordmaling
Vallen
1255
Wallin
Axel Filip
1909-10-21
Spånga
Skogshyddan
1256
Wallin
Axel Gösta
1918-06-24
Vännäs
Stennäs
1257
Wallin
Axima Johanna
1902-02-03
Skorped
Skorped
1258
Wallin
Beata
1778-10-28
Finland
Övermark
1259
Wallin
Beda Elin
1884-05-06
Arnäs
Nederön
1260
Wallin
Berta Sofia Augusta
1881-12-15
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1261
Wallin
Betty Maria
1900-08-02
Stensele
Pauträsk
1262
Wallin
Birgitta Kristina
1953-06-15
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
1263
Wallin
Bor Erik Edvard
1906-02-20
Fredrika
Löfås
1264
Wallin
Brita
1912-01-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
1265
Wallin
Brita Karolina
1883-10-13
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1266
Wallin
Brita Kristina
1854-12-20
Nätra
Norum
1267
Wallin
Brita Kristina
1908-06-28
Skorped
Uberg
1268
Wallin
Brita Kristina
1854-12-20
Nätra
Nätra
1269
Wallin
Brita Kristina Charlotta
1850-06-06
Nätra
Spjute
1270
Wallin
Brita Margareta
1835-04-03
Skog
Skog
1271
Wallin
Brita Valdis
1922-12-03
Fjällsjö
Fjällsjö
1272
Wallin
Bror Helge
1910-02-18
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1273
Wallin
Cecilia
1910-05-26
Nordmaling
Nyåker
1274
Wallin
Charlotta
1848-04-05
Nordmaling
Levar
1275
Wallin
Charlotta Kristina
1876-08-20
Själevad
Själevad
1276
Wallin
Dagny
1911-07-10
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
1277
Wallin
Daniel
1771-11-08
Nordmaling
Vallen
1278
Wallin
Daniel August
1849-04-13
Junsele
Vallen
1279
Wallin
Daniel Erhard
1882-02-02
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
1280
Wallin
Drott Fredrik Ture
1913-01-19
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1281
Wallin
Ebba Erika
1922-11-11
Vilhelmina
Malgovik
1282
Wallin
Ebba Viktoria
1913-11-24
Anundsjö
Näs
1283
Wallin
Edit Erika
1912-10-31
Tåsjö
Valån
1284
Wallin
Edla Karolina
1912-07-11
Fredrika
Löfås
1285
Wallin
Edvard Emanuel
1896-03-04
Håsjö
Håsjö
1286
Wallin
Elida Alexandra
1897-11-27
Hässjö
Hässjö
1287
Wallin
Elin Charlotta
1898-04-13
Arnäs
Järved
1288
Wallin
Elisabet
1914-11-25
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
1289
Wallin
Elisabet
1890-06-20
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
1290
Wallin
Elisabet Kristina
1879-03-06
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
1291
Wallin
Elisabet Kristina
1832-10-18
Ullånger
Askja
1292
Wallin
Elisabet Margareta
1861-01-08
Nätra
Bräcke
1293
Wallin
Elisabet Margareta
1781-09-01
Nordmaling
Vallen
1294
Wallin
Elisabet Margareta
1872-07-28
Arnäs
Idbyn
1295
Wallin
Elna Alvina
1912-07-11
Norrbotten
Töre
1296
Wallin
Elsa
1928-11-18
Skorped
Skorped
1297
Wallin
Elvira Maria Elisabet
1900-09-23
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
1298
Wallin
Emma Arvida
1904-01-27
Fredrika
Löfås
1299
Wallin
Emma Karolina
1850-10-10
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1300
Wallin
Emma Karolina
1889-12-10
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1301
Wallin
Emma Maria
1855-06-10
Umeå lands
Södervik
1302
Wallin
Emma Matilda
1860-02-19
Arnäs
Nederön
1303
Wallin
Emma Vilhelmina
1869-11-15
Nordmaling
Rundvik
1304
Wallin
Emmy Kristina
1896-08-12
Arnäs
Järved
1305
Wallin
Erik
1876-11-11
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
1306
Wallin
Erik
1893-02-09
Anundsjö
Långsele
1307
Wallin
Erik
1830
Nätra
Nätra
1308
Wallin
Erik
1881-08-23
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
1309
Wallin
Erik
1776-02-17
Finland
Övermark
1310
Wallin
Erik
1859-11-04
Arnäs
Arnäs
1311
Wallin
Erik
1886-12-16
Arnäs
Övervike
1312
Wallin
Erik
1849-09-01
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1313
Wallin
Erik Adolf
1900-02-20
Arnäs
Järved
1314
Wallin
Erik Albin
1908-01-13
Burträsk
Kvistliden
1315
Wallin
Erik Alvar
1902-09-18
Skorped
Djupsjö
1316
Wallin
Erik Andreas
1887-04-10
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
1317
Wallin
Erik Axel
1892-05-30
Vilhelmina
Norråker
1318
Wallin
Erik Axel
1871-05-20
Själevad
Norrlungånger
1319
Wallin
Erik Daniel
1814-06-08
Själevad
Främmerhörnä
1320
Wallin
Erik Daniel
1859-12-11
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
1321
Wallin
Erik Emil
1887-06-01
Arnäs
Nederön
1322
Wallin
Erik Gunnar
1916-05-20
Örebro län
Ånsta
1323
Wallin
Erik Hilmer
1881-11-23
Arnäs
Järved
1324
Wallin
Erik Ingvar
1927-06-25
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
1325
Wallin
Erik Olof
1850-04-11
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1326
Wallin
Erik Olof
1846-04-22
Nordmaling
Aspeå
1327
Wallin
Erik Rudolf
1903-03-18
Själevad
Norrvåge
1328
Wallin
Erik Valdemar
1888-01-30
Arnäs
Arnäs
1329
Wallin
Erika Vilhelmina
1896-03-02
Vilhelmina
Norråker
1330
Wallin
Ernst Johan Harald
1903-03-19
Dorotea
Bellvik
1331
Wallin
Ester
1896-08-10
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1332
Wallin
Ester
1893-01-12
Arnäs
Arnäs
1333
Wallin
Ester Elisabet
1920-04-19
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1334
Wallin
Eteria Albertina
1891-01-02
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
1335
Wallin
Eva Gustava
1857-01-02
Själevad
Själevad
1336
Wallin
Eva Ottilia
1933-03-21
Stensele
Pauträsk
1337
Wallin
Evy Valborg Elisabet
1948-12-24
Örebro
Nikolai
1338
Wallin
Fanny Marianna
1910-12-26
Vilhelmina
Norråker
1339
Wallin
Frans Oskar Leonard
1889-04-11
Hässjö
Hässjö
1340
Wallin
Frans Teodor
1871-10-01
Själevad
Översjäla
1341
Wallin
Fredrik Gottfrid
1890-02-16
Säbrå
Säbrå
1342
Wallin
Fredrika
1852-05-14
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1343
Wallin
Fredrika Charlotta
1869-04-15
Själevad
Översjäla
1344
Wallin
Fredrika Kristina
1873-07-18
Själevad
Översjäla
1345
Wallin
Fredrika Olivia
1872-12-26
Grundsunda
Ällön
1346
Wallin
Frida Aina
1902-07-01
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1347
Wallin
Frida Maria
1885-02-27
Själevad
Själevad
1348
Wallin
Frideborg Valdina
1905-09-16
Grundsunda
Godmark
1349
Wallin
Georg Verner
1907-06-24
Spånga
Skogshyddan
1350
Wallin
Gerda Elvira
1902-04-25
Vilhelmina
Norråker
1351
Wallin
Gerda Kristina
1889-10-21
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
1352
Wallin
Gunhild Adele
1923-08-02
Stensele
Pauträsk
1353
Wallin
Gunvor Inga-Britt
1927-06-01
Dal
Ålsta
1354
Wallin
Gustaf Adolf
1868-11-21
Umeå lands
Grubbe
1355
Wallin
Gustav
1902-09-29
Arnäs
Må
1356
Wallin
Gustav
1816-05-21
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs 4
1357
Wallin
Gustav Adolf
1823-09-23
Sorsele
StorJuktan
1358
Wallin
Gustav Albin
1900-11-10
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1359
Wallin
Gustav Alfred
1898-04-23
Anundsjö
Gammelgård
1360
Wallin
Gustav Almenius
1889-10-06
Skaraborg
Finnerödja
1361
Wallin
Gustav Fredrik
1894-06-02
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
1362
Wallin
Gustav Reinhold
1903-01-12
Stensele
Pauträsk
1363
Wallin
Gustav Rudolf
1892-10-30
Själevad
Själevad
1364
Wallin
Gustav Rudolf
1892-10-30
Själevad
Själevad
1365
Wallin
Gustav Salomon
1857-08-04
Nätra
Spjute
1366
Wallin
Gustav Valdemar
1930-01-16
Stensele
Pauträsk
1367
Wallin
Gustav Vilhelm
1875-01-26
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1368
Wallin
Göta Viktoria
1919-03-12
Fredrika
Lövås
1369
Wallin
Hanna Sofia
1852-01-08
Nätra
Spjute
1370
Wallin
Hans
1867-01-04
Nätra
Bräcke
1371
Wallin
Hans Erik
1966-08-06
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
1372
Wallin
Hans Erik
1919-12-09
Arnäs
Arnäs
1373
Wallin
Hans Helge
1900-10-21
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1374
Wallin
Harry Einar
1919-04-01
Östersund
Östersund
1375
Wallin
Hedda Maria
1871-10-15
Nätra
Nätra
1376
Wallin
Helena Teolinda
1895-02-08
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1377
Wallin
Helga Katrina
1877-11-01
Själevad
Norrlungånger
1378
Wallin
Helmer Emanuel
1881-09-29
Högsjö
Högsjö
1379
Wallin
Henny Elisabet
1893-12-21
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
1380
Wallin
Henrik
1874-01-19
Nordmaling
Vallen
1381
Wallin
Hilbert Agaton
1913-11-03
Dorotea
Bellvik
1382
Wallin
Hilda
1899-05-02
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1383
Wallin
Hilda Beata
1883-11-23
Jämtland
Ås
1384
Wallin
Hilda Erika
1899-08-03
Dorotea
Bellvik
1385
Wallin
Hilda Karolina
1870-07-01
Umeå lands
Grubbe
1386
Wallin
Hilda Kristina
1890-05-27
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
1387
Wallin
Hjalmar Parodon
1868-03-21
Hallands län
Varberg
1388
Wallin
Hukda Teresia
1884-03-30
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1389
Wallin
Hulda Dorotea
1860-07-07
Nordmaling
Vallen
1390
Wallin
Hulda Kristina
1887-05-02
Skorped
Degersjö
1391
Wallin
Hulda Kristina
1868-10-27
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1392
Wallin
Hulda Margareta
1862-04-29
Nordmaling
Vallen
1393
Wallin
Hulda Margreta
1898-09-22
Själevad
Norrvåge
1394
Wallin
Hulda Maria Eugenia
1871-11-09
Nordmaling
Rundvik
1395
Wallin
Hulda Maria Eugenia
1873-06-06
Nordmaling
Rundvik
1396
Wallin
Ida Margareta
1876-03-22
Själevad
Norrlungånger
1397
Wallin
Ines Margareta
1895-01-28
Stensele
Pauträsk
1398
Wallin
Ingeborg
1896-04-03
Umeå lands
Västerteg
1399
Wallin
Ingeborg Aqvilina
1892-07-21
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1400
Wallin
Ingeborg Katarina
1913-12-10
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
1401
Wallin
Ingegärd Margareta
1955-06-20
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
1402
Wallin
Ingegärd Maria
1911-10-18
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
1403
Wallin
Ingrid Augusta
1921-12-04
Fredrika
Löfås
1404
Wallin
Ingrid Matilda
1939-04-30
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
1405
Wallin
Isak
1819-07-04
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1406
Wallin
Isak
1785-01-23
Nederluleå
Svartby
1407
Wallin
Israel
1858-12-04
Nätra
Bräcke
1408
Wallin
Israel
1858-12-04
Nätra
Bräcke
1409
Wallin
Ivar August Joel
1848-07-13
Nätra
Spjute
1410
Wallin
Ivar Johan
1801-07-11
Vibyggerå
Docksta
1411
Wallin
Jenny Charlotta
1904-09-03
Burträsk
Kvistliden
1412
Wallin
Jenny Emerentia
1886-02-07
Arnäs
Nederön
1413
Wallin
Jenny Katarina
1887-02-27
Arnäs
Järved
1414
Wallin
Jenny Maria
1973-10-01
Piteå
Hemmingsmark
1415
Wallin
Jenny Matilda
1889-03-05
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
1416
Wallin
Johan
1871-04-17
Skorped
Lännäs
1417
Wallin
Johan
1864-03-24
Nordmaling
Röviken
1418
Wallin
Johan
1821
Själevad
Prästbordet
1419
Wallin
Johan
1845-06-23
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1420
Wallin
Johan
1787-04-21
Nordmaling
Vallen
1421
Wallin
Johan
1847-02-01
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1422
Wallin
Johan
1889-07-28
Arnäs
Arnäs
1423
Wallin
Johan
1883-03-02
Arnäs
Nederön
1424
Wallin
Johan Adam
1865-03-29
Själevad
Översjäla
1425
Wallin
Johan Albert
1864-03-24
Umeå lands
Södervik
1426
Wallin
Johan Alfred
1898-12-01
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1427
Wallin
Johan Alvar
1903-10-13
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1428
Wallin
Johan Arvid
1902-02-08
Burträsk
Kvistliden
1429
Wallin
Johan Arvid
1880-02-25
Fredrika
Löfås
1430
Wallin
Johan Daniel
1827-08-04
Nordmaling
Järnäs
1431
Wallin
Johan Daniel
1878-03-15
Härnösand
Härnösand
1432
Wallin
Johan Erik
1816-07-24
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1433
Wallin
Johan Fredrik
1840-11-11
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
1434
Wallin
Johan Fredrik
1877-04-14
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1435
Wallin
Johan Henrik
1783-01-25
Finland
Övermark
1436
Wallin
Johan Olof
1845-01-07
Själevad
Översjäla
1437
Wallin
Johan Olof
1854-09-16
Arnäs
Nederön
1438
Wallin
Johan Otto
1878-11-16
Själevad
Norrlungånger
1439
Wallin
Johan Petter
1847-11-01
Junsele
Vallen
1440
Wallin
Johan Petter
1855-07-11
Ådalsliden
Ådalsliden
1441
Wallin
Johan Petter
1853-09-13
Själevad
Nordanås
1442
Wallin
Johan Ragnar
1894-05-28
Själevad
Norrvåge
1443
Wallin
Johan Valdemar
1903-12-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1444
Wallin
Johanna Katarina
1848-04-07
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1445
Wallin
Johanna Kristina
1840-09-09
Nordmaling
Levar
1446
Wallin
Johanna Leontina
1884-09-28
Arnäs
Järved
1447
Wallin
Johanna Margareta
1863-09-07
Nordmaling
Järnäs
1448
Wallin
John
1913-07-05
Nordmaling
Nyåker
1449
Wallin
John Vincent
1917-12-14
Vilhelmina
Norråker
1450
Wallin
Jonas
1856-11-11
Nätra
Bräcke
1451
Wallin
Jonas
1888-06-11
Skorped
Djupsjö
1452
Wallin
Jonas
1799-09-12
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
1453
Wallin
Jonas
1776-03
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
1454
Wallin
Jonas
1848-02-10
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1455
Wallin
Jonas
1782-03-25
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
1456
Wallin
Jonas Adolf
1879-02-09
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1457
Wallin
Jonas Adolf Maximus
1890-08-27
Dorotea
Häggås
1458
Wallin
Jonas Alfred
1897-12-06
Skorped
Djupsjö
1459
Wallin
Jonas Anton
1838-04-12
Nordmaling
Levar
1460
Wallin
Jonas Artur
1889-01-16
Vilhelmina
Västanbäck
1461
Wallin
Jonas Arvid
1891-03-29
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1462
Wallin
Jonas Arvid
1874-03-29
Arnäs
Brösta
1463
Wallin
Jonas August
1842-09-09
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1464
Wallin
Jonas Olof
1876-05-02
Tåsjö
Valån
1465
Wallin
Jonas Robert
1875-06-03
Själevad
Översjäla
1466
Wallin
Jonas Valfrid
1922-11-18
Anundsjö
Näs
1467
Wallin
Jonas Vilhelm
1886-11-30
Anundsjö
Näs
1468
Wallin
Jonas Vilhelm
1848-08-11
Själevad
Hörnett
1469
Wallin
Karin
1934-10-08
Dorotea
Bellvik
1470
Wallin
Karin Adeli
1936-01-22
Stensele
Pauträsk
1471
Wallin
Karin Aline Maria
1920-04-01
Hässjö
Sunnansjö
1472
Wallin
Karl
1885-03-07
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1473
Wallin
Karl
1911-09-29
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
1474
Wallin
Karl August
1895-06-25
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1475
Wallin
Karl August
1897-06-19
Vilhelmina
Norråker
1476
Wallin
Karl bernhard Emanuel
1886-06-12
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1477
Wallin
Karl Edvard
1877-04-04
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1478
Wallin
Karl Gunnar
1915-04-06
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
1479
Wallin
Karl Gustav
1869-04-15
Själevad
Översjäla
1480
Wallin
Karl Gustav
1916-12-22
Vännäs
Stennäs
1481
Wallin
Karl Göte
1921-01-03
Vännäs
Stennäs
1482
Wallin
Karl Johan
1860-06-24
Åsele
Bomsjö
1483
Wallin
Karl Johan
1930-02-05
Stensele
Pauträsk
1484
Wallin
Karl Johan Oskar
1842-04-12
Nätra
Spjute
1485
Wallin
Karl Josef
1899-12-23
Burträsk
Kvistliden
1486
Wallin
Karl Ludvig
1858-02-10
Stockholm
Nikolai
1487
Wallin
Karl Magnus
1876-01-01
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
1488
Wallin
Karl Olof
1887-02-16
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
1489
Wallin
Karl Olof
1842-11-26
Själevad
Själevad
1490
Wallin
Karl Oskar
1915-08-13
Fredrika
Löfås
1491
Wallin
Karl Valter
1913-07-30
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
1492
Wallin
Karolina
1850-08-18
Umeå lands
Södervik
1493
Wallin
Karolina
1845-12-18
Nordmaling
Levar
1494
Wallin
Katarina
1893-01-12
Arnäs
Arnäs
1495
Wallin
Katarina Albertina
1894-01-18
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1496
Wallin
Katarina Charlotta
1852-05-14
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1497
Wallin
Katarina Erenia
1898-10-02
Alnön
Alnön
1498
Wallin
Katarina Gustava
1839-08-02
Nordmaling
Levar
1499
Wallin
Katarina Hermonia
1881-11-20
Anundsjö
Näs
1500
Wallin
Katarina Johanna
1864-01-03
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
1501
Wallin
Katarina Kristina
1851-11-05
Arnäs
Övervike
1502
Wallin
Katarina Matilda
1875-05-14
Nordmaling
Rundvik
1503
Wallin
Katarina Sofia
1846-02-18
Själevad
Själevad
1504
Wallin
Katarina Vilhelmina
1880-05-25
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1505
Wallin
Kerstin Elisabet
1937-03-27
Umeå lands
Grubbe
1506
Wallin
Kerstin Viola
1931-05-16
Stensele
Pauträsk
1507
Wallin
Klara Lovisa
1859-10-23
Umeå lands
Södervik
1508
Wallin
Klas Nikolaus
1901-08-03
Arnäs
Järved
1509
Wallin
Klas Oskar
1906-02-26
Umeå lands
Grubbe
1510
Wallin
Knut Robert
1896-01-12
Själevad
Norrvåge
1511
Wallin
Kristina
1870-01-19
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
1512
Wallin
Kristina
1890-01-31
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1513
Wallin
Kristina
1878-12-02
Arnäs
Brösta
1514
Wallin
Kristina Amanda
1862-11-24
Arnäs
Nederön
1515
Wallin
Kristina Elisabet
1798-07-30
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1516
Wallin
Kristina Elisabet
1880-05-02
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1517
Wallin
Kristina Gustava
1892-10-05
Skorped
Djupsjö
1518
Wallin
Kristina Johanna
1850-10-02
Själevad
Hörnett
1519
Wallin
Kristina Karolina
1844-11-26
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
1520
Wallin
Kristina Katarina
1789-04-06
Nordmaling
Vallen
1521
Wallin
Kristina Katarina
1790-11-30
Finland
Övermark
1522
Wallin
Kristina Katarina
1838-10-24
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1523
Wallin
Kristina Katarina
1842-09-21
Själevad
Gene
1524
Wallin
Kristina Magdalena
1803
Vibyggerå
Docksta
1525
Wallin
Kristina Petronella
1885-09-14
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
1526
Wallin
Kristoffer
1841-06-17
Själevad
Översjäla
1527
Wallin
Kurt Simon
1927-08-25
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
1528
Wallin
Kurt Yngve
1931-05-17
Dorotea
Bellvik
1529
Wallin
Lars Johan
1880-09-15
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
1530
Wallin
Leif Torbjörn
1956-12-04
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
1531
Wallin
Leontin
1889-09-18
Arnäs
Nederön
1532
Wallin
Lina
1906-07-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
1533
Wallin
Lisa
1898-09-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1534
Wallin
Lovisa
1845-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1535
Wallin
Lovisa
1851-08-06
Nordmaling
Levar
1536
Wallin
Lovisa Kristina
1879-03-08
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1537
Wallin
Ludvig
1884-03-20
Skorped
Uberg
1538
Wallin
Ludvig Valdemar
1891-02-09
Stensele
Grundfors
1539
Wallin
Madeline Kristina
1897-06-26
Själevad
Norrvåge
1540
Wallin
Magda Olivia
1939-09-21
Stensele
Pauträsk
1541
Wallin
Magdalena Fredrika
1862-03-04
Umeå lands
Södervik
1542
Wallin
Magnus
1853-11-26
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1543
Wallin
Maj Ingeborg Kristina
1919-05-10
Grundsunda
Husum
1544
Wallin
Maj-Britt
1929-05-04
Dorotea
Bellvik
1545
Wallin
Manne
1882-08-12
Skorped
Uberg
1546
Wallin
Margareta
1914-11-25
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
1547
Wallin
Margareta
1855-07-28
Själevad
Nordanås
1548
Wallin
Margareta Kristina
1878-04-21
Arbrå
Arbrå
1549
Wallin
Margareta Kristina
1846-11-02
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1550
Wallin
Margit Aline
1921-12-04
Stensele
Pauträsk
1551
Wallin
Maria
1857-11-26
Själevad
Själevad
1552
Wallin
Maria Albertina
1857-04-17
Arnäs
Nederön
1553
Wallin
Maria Charlotta
1840-11-02
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1554
Wallin
Maria Charlotta
1848-01-09
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1555
Wallin
Maria Elisabet
1900-06-14
Själevad
Norrvåge
1556
Wallin
Maria Elisabet
1777-07-16
Finland
Övermark
1557
Wallin
Maria Elisabet
1890-09-23
Arnäs
Arnäs
1558
Wallin
Maria Eufrosyna
1874-04-25
Själevad
Norrlungånger
1559
Wallin
Maria Evelina
1881-11-23
Arnäs
Järved
1560
Wallin
Maria Katarina
1811-04-06
Umeå lands
Ansmark
1561
Wallin
Maria Katarina
1883-05-24
Anundsjö
Näs
1562
Wallin
Maria Kristina
1886-02-15
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
1563
Wallin
Marta Viola
1900-01-04
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
1564
Wallin
Mats Bendy
1949-09-26
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
1565
Wallin
Mats Elon
1922-10-08
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
1566
Wallin
Matts
1805-04-30
Vibyggerå
Docksta
1567
Wallin
Mimmi Charlotta
1892-06-06
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
1568
Wallin
Mina Kristina
1918-03-03
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
1569
Wallin
Mårten
1875-11-05
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
1570
Wallin
Mårten August
1857-08-04
Anundsjö
Näsfors
1571
Wallin
Mårten Petter
1878-08-31
Tåsjö
Rörström
1572
Wallin
Märta Barbro
1911-07-26
Grundsunda
Husum
1573
Wallin
Märta Karolina
1862-02-14
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
1574
Wallin
Märta Lovisa
1861-06-06
Själevad
Överhörnäs
1575
Wallin
Märta Margareta
1886-02-20
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1576
Wallin
Naimi Desideria
1896-05-30
Stensele
Pauträsk
1577
Wallin
Nanny Matilda
1884-02-03
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1578
Wallin
Nestor Albin
1893-02-26
Vilhelmina
Siksjönäs
1579
Wallin
Nils
1886-01-29
Skorped
Lännäs
1580
Wallin
Nils
1847-06-01
Anundsjö
Västersel
1581
Wallin
Nils Anton
1871-02-01
Själevad
Själevad
1582
Wallin
Nils arvid
1898-08-21
Burträsk
Kvistliden
1583
Wallin
Nils Emil
1894-08-25
Skorped
Degersjö
1584
Wallin
Nils Gunnar
1901-01-09
Fredrika
Löfås
1585
Wallin
Nils Hugo
1937-12-03
Stensele
Pauträsk
1586
Wallin
Nils Johan
1876-06-13
Arnäs
Brösta
1587
Wallin
Nils Olof
1853-06-05
Nätra
Spjute
1588
Wallin
Nils Olof
1886-07-12
Skorped
Skorped
1589
Wallin
Nils Oskar
1871-12-18
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1590
Wallin
Nils Petter
1810-10-05
Själevad
Främmerhörnä
1591
Wallin
Nils Petter
1811-11-10
Själevad
Främmerhörnä
1592
Wallin
Nils Petter
1811-11-10
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
1593
Wallin
Nils Teodor
1897-02-26
Anundsjö
Gammelgård
1594
Wallin
Nils Ture
1919-12-16
Skorped
Djupsjö
1595
Wallin
Ninni Gunhild
1897-07-11
Arnäs
Järved
1596
Wallin
Ninni Maria
1903-10-27
Arnäs
Järveds ångsåg
1597
Wallin
Olga Matilda
1891-03-15
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1598
Wallin
Olof
1807
Vibyggerå
Docksta
1599
Wallin
Olof
1864-01-31
Nätra
Bräcke
1600
Wallin
Olof
1886-04-20
Anundsjö
Kubbe
1601
Wallin
Olof
1800-06-07
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1602
Wallin
Olof
1801-07-04
Nordmaling
Järnäs
1603
Wallin
Olof
1819-03-14
Själevad
Kyrkvallen
1604
Wallin
Olof
1794-11-14
Ullånger
Ullånger
1605
Wallin
Olof Albin
1915-10-22
Vännäs
Stennäs
1606
Wallin
Olof Artur
1894-07-28
Arnäs
Järved
1607
Wallin
Olof Axel
1887-12-19
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
1608
Wallin
Olof Gustav
1854-01-05
Umeå lands
Södervik
1609
Wallin
Olof Mattias
1837-02-05
Själevad
Vägersta
1610
Wallin
Olof Oskar
1867-05-19
Själevad
Kyrkvallen
1611
Wallin
Olof Petter
1853-07-15
Nordmaling
Järnäs
1612
Wallin
Olof Reinhold
1819-02-20
Lycksele
Ruskträsk
1613
Wallin
Olof Viktor
1885-03-11
Anundsjö
Näs
1614
Wallin
Olof Våge
1914-08-12
Torp
Torp
1615
Wallin
Olov Jörgen
1937-03-27
Umeå lands
Grubbe
1616
Wallin
Oskar Bernhard
1872-05-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1617
Wallin
Oskar Ferdinand
1909-01-31
Burträsk
Kvistliden
1618
Wallin
Otto Erik
1891-11-02
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1619
Wallin
Otto Villiam
1890-10-15
Anundsjö
Näs
1620
Wallin
Per
1875-10-06
Skorped
Lännäs
1621
Wallin
Per
1814-12-21
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1622
Wallin
Per
1853-05-06
Själevad
Själevad
1623
Wallin
Per
1856-05-17
Nordmaling
Vallen
1624
Wallin
Per Anton
1889-06-25
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
1625
Wallin
Per Artur
1893-04-18
Stensele
Grundfors
1626
Wallin
Per Efraim
1842-04-21
Nordmaling
Levar
1627
Wallin
Per Gustav
1842-02-19
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
1628
Wallin
Per Gustav
1853-03-09
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1629
Wallin
Per Holger
1912-03-30
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1630
Wallin
Per Johan
1862-11-21
Arnäs
Ravesta
1631
Wallin
Per Konrad
1857-09-23
Fredrika
Långbäcken
1632
Wallin
Per Ludvig Hjalmar
1889-05-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1633
Wallin
Per Magnus
1885-11-20
Helgum
Helgum
1634
Wallin
Per Nikanor
1863-04-06
Själevad
Överhörnäs
1635
Wallin
Per Nikanor
1872-01-10
Anundsjö
Prästgården
1636
Wallin
Per Olof
1852-02-27
Torsåker
Torsåker
1637
Wallin
Per Olof
1825-12-29
Själevad
Själevad
1638
Wallin
Petrus
1881-08-23
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
1639
Wallin
Regina
1868-02-13
Nordmaling
Vallen
1640
Wallin
Rosa Gunborg
1928-06-13
Stensele
Pauträsk
1641
Wallin
Rut Alexina
1897-05-15
Arnäs
Må
1642
Wallin
Rut Elisabet
1898-12-15
Stensele
Pauträsk
1643
Wallin
Rut Elsa Elisabet
1929-01-08
Hässjö
Sunnansjö
1644
Wallin
Rut Ingegärd
1922-09-11
Stigsjö
Stigsjö
1645
Wallin
Rut Nelly Johanna
1905-07-21
Dorotea
Bellvik
1646
Wallin
Rut Ottilia
1904-12-01
Stensele
Pauträsk
1647
Wallin
Salomon Anshelm
1888-09-30
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1648
Wallin
Salomon August
1892-12-15
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1649
Wallin
Salomon Olof
1810
Nätra
Nätra
1650
Wallin
Sanny Karolina
1911-01-04
Burträsk
Kvistliden
1651
Wallin
Sara Brita
1775-10-17
Nordmaling
Vallen
1652
Wallin
Sara Elisabet
1900-02-06
Dorotea
Bellvik
1653
Wallin
Sara Elisabet
1808-07-15
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1654
Wallin
Sara Karolina
1830-06-02
Själevad
Vägersta
1655
Wallin
Sara Kristina
1809-08-24
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
1656
Wallin
Sara Lajla
1921-07-04
Skorped
Skorped
1657
Wallin
Sara Maria
1884-04-14
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1658
Wallin
Sara Matilda
1883-07-07
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
1659
Wallin
Signe Axelia
1910-12-28
Dorotea
Bellvik
1660
Wallin
Signe Elisabet
1894-03-31
Arnäs
Arnäs
1661
Wallin
Signe Kristina
1920-02-24
Anundsjö
Brattsjö
1662
Wallin
Signe Maria
1882-01-29
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1663
Wallin
Signe Teresia
1914-12-12
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1664
Wallin
Sigrid Albertina
1887-12-06
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1665
Wallin
Sigrid Katarina
1868-04-20
Nätra
Bräcke
1666
Wallin
Sixten Georg Teodor
1907-11-11
Umeå lands
Grubbe
1667
Wallin
Sonja Jenny Margareta
1938-08-25
Örebro
Nikolai
1668
Wallin
Sten Kristian
1906-12-17
Vilhelmina
Norråker
1669
Wallin
Stig Gunnar
1932-07-30
Dorotea
Bellvik
1670
Wallin
Sven
1894-01-03
Skorped
Djupsjö
1671
Wallin
Sven
1884-04-09
Skorped
Lännäs
1672
Wallin
Sven
1859
Själevad
Nordanås
1673
Wallin
Sven August
1893-06-10
Skorped
Uberg
1674
Wallin
Sven Daniel
1807-08-03
Nordmaling
Järnäs
1675
Wallin
Sven Erik Edvin
1923-03-11
Vännäs
Stennäs
1676
Wallin
Sven Olof
1922-01-14
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
1677
Wallin
Sven Tore Fredrik
1942-11-27
Vilhelmina
Klimfjäll
1678
Wallin
Syster Bernhardina
1889-04-24
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1679
Wallin
Tilda Agneta
1896-07-17
Anundsjö
Björkvik
1680
Wallin
Tora Elisabet
1902-03-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1681
Wallin
Tora Georgina
1873-11-17
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
1682
Wallin
Tyra Alice
1920-09-11
Stensele
Pauträsk
1683
Wallin
Tyra Alice
1908-05-10
Stensele
Pauträsk
1684
Wallin
Tyra Elvira
1912-11-24
Hässjö
Sunnansjö
1685
Wallin
Tyra Gunborg
1905-01-24
Umeå lands
Grubbe
1686
Wallin
Ulrika
1780-08-25
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
1687
Wallin
Valfrid
1888-11-25
Anundsjö
Näsfors
1688
Wallin
Valna Elisabet Eugenia
1909-08-05
Långsele
Långsele
1689
Wallin
Veda Katarina Gustava
1911-07-16
Skorped
Degersjö
1690
Wallin
Vega Karolina
1894-06-15
Arnäs
Klingre
1691
Wallin
Vega Margareta
1914-04-14
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
1692
Wallin
Vendla Margareta
1880-10-18
Anundsjö
Näs
1693
Wallin
Viktor
1875-03-30
Nordmaling
Vallen
1694
Wallin
Viktor Emanuel
1892-01-03
Hässjö
Hässjö
1695
Wallin
Vilhelm
1901-12-20
Arnäs
Järved
1696
Wallin
Vilhelmina
1871-05-09
Nordmaling
Vallen
1697
Wallin Adamsson
Helmer Johannes
1897-03-27
Burträsk
Kvistliden
1698
Wallin Adamsson
Johan Anton
1869-04-01
Burträsk
Adamgård
1699
Wallin Andersson
Lars Erik
1848-05-08
Stora Kopparbergs
Sörbärke
1700
Wallin Danielsson
Olof Daniel
1833-11-22
Åsele
Varpsjö
1701
Wallin Eliasson
Anders
1793-09-20
Lövånger
Vallen
1702
Wallin Eriksdotter
Anna
1859-01-12
Anundsjö
Västersel
1703
Wallin Eriksdotter
Ingrid Katarina
1842-07-03
Anundsjö
Västersel
1704
Wallin Eriksson
Erik
1830-04-16
Nätra
Skrike
1705
Wallin Eriksson
Erik
1848-11-30
Anundsjö
Västersel
1706
Wallin Eriksson
Erik
1823-10-12
Arnäs
Övervike
1707
Wallin Eriksson
Johan
1866-10-06
Anundsjö
Vursjön
1708
Wallin Eriksson
Jonas
1857-01-13
Anundsjö
Västersel
1709
Wallin Eriksson
Karl
1845-07-16
Anundsjö
Västersel
1710
Wallin Eriksson
Nils
1828-07-16
Gideå
Västergidsjö
1711
Wallin Eriksson
Nils
1851-10-09
Anundsjö
Västersel
1712
Wallin Eriksson
Per
1831-04-28
Arnäs
Arnäs
1713
Wallin Hansson
Hans
1841-08-29
Leksand
Plintsberg
1714
Wallin Ivarsson
Matts
1776-07-27
Ullånger
Äskja
1715
Wallin Johansson
Anders
1830-11-14
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
1716
Wallin Johansson
Anders Petter
1878-05-21
Dorotea
Bellvik
1717
Wallin Johansson
Johan
1820-06-15
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
1718
Wallin Johansson
Johan
1821-09-19
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
1719
Wallin Johansson
Johan Adolf
1858-09-11
Nordmaling
Mjösjö
1720
Wallin Johansson
Johan Petter
1844-05-03
Dorotea
Bellvik
1721
Wallin Johansson
Oskar
1877-03-26
Nordmaling
Mjösjö
1722
Wallin Johansson
Sven
1836-01-26
Skorped
Uberg
1723
Wallin Jonsdotter
Brita Elisabet
1796-10-27
Grundsunda
Högen
1724
Wallin Jonsson
Jonas
1859-07-21
Skorped
Degersjö
1725
Wallin Jonsson
Jonas
1816-08-17
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1726
Wallin Jonsson
Jonas
1848-02-17
Mo
Gottne
1727
Wallin Jonsson
Jonas Erik
1855-05-03
Vilhelmina
Mellanås
1728
Wallin Jonsson
Martin
1804-03-10
Nordmaling
Bredvik
1729
Wallin Jonsson
Olof
1793-01-15
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
1730
Wallin Karlsdotter
Anna Katarina
1872-04-21
Mo
Flärke
1731
Wallin Karlsdotter
Inga Maria
1874-04-24
Mo
Backe
1732
Wallin Larsson
Magnus
1857-01-21
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
1733
Wallin Mårtensson
Gerda Birgitta
1901-12-06
Tåsjö
Valån
1734
Wallin Mårtensson
Per
1840-07-18
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
1735
Wallin Nilsson
Anders
1853-06-25
Själevad
Hanabäck
1736
Wallin Nilsson
Anne-Marie
1927-08-13
Frösö
Frösö
1737
Wallin Nilsson
Erik
1819-12-14
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
1738
Wallin Nilsson
Nils Harry
1926-06-21
Dorotea
Bellvik
1739
Wallin Nilsson
Nils Petter
1841-05-01
Mo
Gottne
1740
Wallin Nilsson
Olof
1838-07-25
Sidensjö
Degersjö
1741
Wallin Olofsdotter
Margareta Sofia
1827-04-27
Grundsunda
Nyland
1742
Wallin Olofsdotter
Sara Brita
1824-05-05
Grundsunda
Högen
1743
Wallin Olofsson
Jonas
1842-05-11
Anundsjö
Kubbe
1744
Wallin Olofsson
Jonas
1770-06-18
Grundsunda
Högen
1745
Wallin Olofsson
Jonas
1818-08-01
Grundsunda
Högen
1746
Wallin Olofsson
Jonas
1777-11-28
Nordmaling
Vallen
1747
Wallin Olofsson
Kristoffer
1791-09-03
Själevad
Kyrkvallen
1748
Wallin Olofsson
Olof
1807-02-28
Själevad
Kyrkvallen
1749
Wallin Persson
Erik Anton
1863-10-01
Arnäs
Må
1750
Wallin Persson
Gustav
1803-01-18
Lövånger
Gärde
1751
Wallin Persson
Ivar
1824-10-08
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
1752
Wallin Persson
Olof
1831-01-26
Skorped
Johannisberg
1753
Wallin Persson
Olof
1863-10-10
Björna
Hemling
1754
Wallin Persson
Per Axel
1865-09-04
Arnäs
Må
1755
Wallin Persson
Per Johan
1842-09-29
Arnäs
Prästbordet
1756
Wallin Persson
Selma Kristina
1889-08-13
Arnäs
Må
1757
Wallinder
Alf Fabian
1900-11-12
Åsele
Trehörningen
1758
Wallinder
Anders Aristotilus
1878-08-04
Junsele
Vallen
1759
Wallinder
Anders Kristian
1899-02-06
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
1760
Wallinder
Anetty Katarina
1880-12-22
Åsele
Gafsele
1761
Wallinder
Anna Aqvilina Emilia
1879-06-11
Åsele
Gafsele
1762
Wallinder
Anna Bernhardina
1894-04-22
Åsele
Gafsele
1763
Wallinder
Anna Katarina
1876-03-16
Långsele
Långssele
1764
Wallinder
Artur Amadeus
1886-04-20
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
1765
Wallinder
Bengt Joakim
1908-03-20
Åsele
Gafsele
1766
Wallinder
Daniel Hjalmar
1882-10-11
Åsele
Gafsele
1767
Wallinder
David Alexander
1900-11-12
Åsele
Trehörningen
1768
Wallinder
Erik Albert
1929-08-30
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
1769
Wallinder
Erik Elving
1900-05-24
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
1770
Wallinder
Erik Gottfrid
1898-02-22
Åsele
Trehörningen
1771
Wallinder
Erik Gotthard
1873-11-22
Junsele
Vallen
1772
Wallinder
Erik Ingvar
1926-01-14
Åsele
Yxsjö
1773
Wallinder
Erik Jakob
1834-07-28
Junsele
Junsele
1774
Wallinder
Erik Oskar
1889-12-01
Åsele
Gafsele
1775
Wallinder
Erik Walerius
1881-01-29
Åsele
Gafsele
1776
Wallinder
Erling Emanuel
1905-04-12
Åsele
Gafsele
1777
Wallinder
Frans Gustav
1880-04-07
Tärna
Klippen
1778
Wallinder
Freja Gustava
1870-07-29
Tärna
Tängvattnet
1779
Wallinder
Gustav Holmfrid
1906-06-04
Åsele
Gafsele
1780
Wallinder
Hanna Eugenia
1884-07-26
Åsele
Gafsele
1781
Wallinder
Hanna Kristina
1909-01-13
Åsele
Forsnäs
1782
Wallinder
Henny Kristina Erika
1887-10-12
Åsele
Gafsele
1783
Wallinder
Hilma Maria Erika
1878-01-27
Åsele
Gafsele
1784
Wallinder
Ida Isidora
1892-04-04
Åsele
Gafsele
1785
Wallinder
Jenny Margareta
1906-04-17
Åsele
Forsnäs
1786
Wallinder
Jonas Valter
1910-06-13
Åsele
Gafsele
1787
Wallinder
Klara Matilda
1881-09-26
Tärna
Klippen
1788
Wallinder
Kurt Sune
1939-12-28
Åsele
Gafsele
1789
Wallinder
Lars Valter
1943-12-31
Åsele
Nysätra
1790
Wallinder
Margareta Maria
1875-04-16
Junsele
Vallen
1791
Wallinder
Margret Elisabet
1924-10-19
Åsele
Yxsjö
1792
Wallinder
Maria
1871-05-07
Junsele
Vallen
1793
Wallinder
Maria Kristina
1868-07-26
Tärna
Tärna
1794
Wallinder
Mats Åke
1942-11-12
Åsele
Nysätra
1795
Wallinder
Nils Jonas
1848-12-01
Junsele
Vallen
1796
Wallinder
Salomon
1784
Åsele
Yxsjö
1797
Wallinder
Signhild Amanda
1885-05-05
Åsele
Gafsele
1798
Wallinder Danielsson
Anders
1823-07-07
Åsele
Insjö
1799
Wallinder Danielsson
Daniel
1810-03-14
Åsele
Insjö
1800
Wallinder Eriksdotter
Anna
1771
Åsele
Yxsjö
1801
Wallinder Eriksdotter
Anna
1798
Åsele
Yxsjö
1802
Wallinder Eriksdotter
Brita
1804-08-22
Åsele
Yxsjö
1803
Wallinder Eriksdotter
Magdalena
1780
Åsele
Yxsjö
1804
Wallinder Eriksdotter
Magdalena
1793
Åsele
Yxsjö
1805
Wallinder Eriksson
Daniel
1777
Åsele
Yxsjö
1806
Wallinder Eriksson
Emanuel
1858-04-24
Junsele
Vallen
1807
Wallinder Eriksson
Erik
1796
Åsele
Yxsjö
1808
Wallinder Eriksson
Johan
1803-05-26
Åsele
Yxsjö
1809
Wallinder Eriksson
Per
1799
Åsele
Yxsjö
1810
Wallinder Eriksson
Salmon Olof
1846-09-10
Junsele
Vallen
1811
Wallinder Ersdotter
Kristina
1808-04-10
Åsele
Yxsjö
1812
Wallinder Jonsson
Anders Gustav
1838-06-22
Vilhelmina
Nästansjö
1813
Wallinder Salomonsson
Erik
1807-07-30
Junsele
Vallen
1814
Wallis
Anna Katarina
1778-06-04
??
??
1815
Wallis
Anna Katarina
1778-06-04
Piteå?
Piteå?
1816
Walll
Anders Ferdinand
1821-03-30
Bolstad
Bolstad
1817
Walll
Anders Rudolf
1853-11-20
Nysätra
Stenfors
1818
Walll
Ernst Ragnar
1855-03-08
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1819
Walll
Fanny Amalia
1856-06-10
Nysätra
Estermark
1820
Walll
Fanny Maria
1852-05-24
Nysätra
Ånäset
1821
Walll
Ferdinand Hjalmar
1845-12-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1822
Walll
Håkan Hjalmar
1827-03-19
Bolstad
Stretet
1823
Walll
Ida Erika
1825-01-15
Bolstad
Stretet
1824
Walll
Ida Kristina
1850-09-19
Nysätra
Stenfors
1825
Walll
Johan Erik
1847-08-05
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1826
Walll
Karolina Erika
1849-03-20
Nysätra
Ånäset
1827
Walll
Rudolf Hjalmar
1861-06-20
Nysätra
Gumboda
1828
Wallman
Hjalmar Isodor
1894-12-14
Gnarp
Gnarp
1829
Wallman
Kjell Arne
1925-05-11
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1830
Wallmark
Alf Erik Paul
1918-06-21
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
1831
Wallmark
Allan Oskar Fredrik
1920-05-02
Nysätra
Klintsjön
1832
Wallmark
Alrik
1885-03-11
Junsele
Krånge
1833
Wallmark
Anna Antonia
1817-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
1834
Wallmark
Anna Celina
1901-10-24
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1835
Wallmark
Anna Elisabet
1914-03-22
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
1836
Wallmark
Anna Fredrika
1811-11-06
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
1837
Wallmark
Anna Magdalena
1812-05-22
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
1838
Wallmark
Anna Magdalena
1828-02-21
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
1839
Wallmark
Anna Margareta
1850-01-22
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1840
Wallmark
Anna Margareta
1797-11-21
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1841
Wallmark
Anna Teresia
1878-04-26
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1842
Wallmark
Anni Linnea
1909-08-05
Lövånger
Vallen
1843
Wallmark
Anton
1840-12-16
Skellefteå lands
Lejonström
1844
Wallmark
Arne
1907-12-27
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
1845
Wallmark
Astrid Emilia Margareta
1908-01-23
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1846
Wallmark
Aurora Gustava
1807-10-20
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
1847
Wallmark
Axel
1909-05-28
Bygdeå
Legdeå
1848
Wallmark
Bengt
1903-03-18
Gällivare
Gällivare
1849
Wallmark
Börje Teodor
1916-11-14
Lövånger
Vallen
1850
Wallmark
Daniel
1905-03-19
Gällivare
Gällivare
1851
Wallmark
Ebba Kristina
1909-02-10
Jukkasjärvi
Kiruna
1852
Wallmark
Ejvor Aina Albertina
1925-12-22
Robertsfors
Legdeå
1853
Wallmark
Elin Sofia
1878-05-10
Nysätra
Klintsjön
1854
Wallmark
Elin Teresia
1878-11-28
Lövånger
Vallen
1855
Wallmark
Elna Maria
1906-02-03
Bygdeå
Sikeå
1856
Wallmark
Elsa
1907-08-11
Bygdeå
Legdeå
1857
Wallmark
Elsa Eleonora
1912-08-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1858
Wallmark
Elsa Gunilla
1892-09-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1859
Wallmark
Emanuel
1910-05-23
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
1860
Wallmark
Emil Teodor
1901-04-20
Lövånger
Vallen
1861
Wallmark
Emmy
1906-09-20
Malå
Renbergsvattnet
1862
Wallmark
Emmy Kristina
1907-07-23
Lövånger
Mårtensboda
1863
Wallmark
Emmy Maria
1906-09-20
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1864
Wallmark
Erik
1898-05-01
Lövånger
Vallen
1865
Wallmark
Erik
1910-03-06
Jukkasjärvi
Kiruna
1866
Wallmark
Erik Arvid
1883-08-22
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
1867
Wallmark
Erik Johan
1837-07-14
Lövånger
Vallen
1868
Wallmark
Erik Konrad
1875-11-04
Lövånger
Vallen
1869
Wallmark
Erik Lennart
1941-06-19
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1870
Wallmark
Ernst Albin
1901-05-03
Skellefteå lands
Kroksjö
1871
Wallmark
Ernst Johannes
1907-02-26
Lövånger
Vallen
1872
Wallmark
Ester Johanna
1912-10-01
Jukkasjärvi
Kiruna
1873
Wallmark
Ester Kristina
1896-06-02
Bygdeå
Legdeå
1874
Wallmark
Ester Kristina
1893-10-25
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1875
Wallmark
Eufrosyna Eugenia
1867-02-10
Lövånger
Bäckboda
1876
Wallmark
Fredrik
1843-01-22
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
1877
Wallmark
Fredrik Anton
1782
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet Löten
1878
Wallmark
Fredrik Sixten
1904-04-16
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1879
Wallmark
Fredrik Valfrid
1867-01-13
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1880
Wallmark
Gunborg Sofia
1916-09-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1881
Wallmark
Gustaf
1777
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
1882
Wallmark
Gustaf
1838-05-22
Skellefteå lands
Böle
1883
Wallmark
Gustaf Antaonius
1895-11-03
Skellefteå lands
Kroksjö
1884
Wallmark
Gustaf Anton
1809-11-13
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
1885
Wallmark
Gustaf August
1810-02-14
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
1886
Wallmark
Henny Sofia
1892-08-20
Skellefteå lands
Kroksjö
1887
Wallmark
Henrik
1894-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Kroksjö
1888
Wallmark
Hilding Andreas
1898-11-30
Bygdeå
Legdeå
1889
Wallmark
Hildur Selina
1897-09-18
Skellefteå lands
Kroksjö
1890
Wallmark
Hilma Kristina
1876-12-23
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1891
Wallmark
Hulda Maria
1863-02-23
Lövånger
Vallen
1892
Wallmark
Ingrid Valborg
1902-03-19
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1893
Wallmark
Isak
1908-07-27
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1894
Wallmark
Isak Adolf
1911-09-24
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1895
Wallmark
Ivar Fredrik Alarik
1914-06-11
Åsele
Åsele
1896
Wallmark
Jakob
1794-04-02
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
1897
Wallmark
Jenny Viktoria
1885-08-07
Lövånger
Vallen
1898
Wallmark
Jenny Viktoria
1888-07-03
Lövånger
Vallen
1899
Wallmark
Johan Albert
1919-03-30
Nysätra
Klintsjön
1900
Wallmark
Johan Albin
1880-12-03
Nysätra
Flarken
1901
Wallmark
Johan Erik
1863-04-13
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1902
Wallmark
Johan Fritjof
1874-05-24
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1903
Wallmark
Johan Jakob
1815-12-31
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1904
Wallmark
Johan Linus
1887-08-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
1905
Wallmark
Johan Petter
1773
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet Löten
1906
Wallmark
Johan Teodor
1871-04-30
Lövånger
Vallen
1907
Wallmark
John Erling
1910-10-11
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1908
Wallmark
Jonas
1822-06-09
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1909
Wallmark
Jonas Fridolf
1878-10-06
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1910
Wallmark
Jonas Rudolf
1893-08-04
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1911
Wallmark
Josef
1892-02-17
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1912
Wallmark
Jöns
1837-12-24
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
1913
Wallmark
Karl
1889-03-04
Umeå lands
Anumark
1914
Wallmark
Karl Anders Gösta
1918-06-03
Åsele
Åsele
1915
Wallmark
Karl Artur
1917-02-13
Nysätra
Klintsjön
1916
Wallmark
Karl Axel
1895-12-09
Umeå lands
Ersmark
1917
Wallmark
Karl David
1921-01-14
Robertsfors
Sikeå
1918
Wallmark
Karl Filip
1896-05-19
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1919
Wallmark
Karl Gunnar
1898-07-02
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1920
Wallmark
Karl Johan
1811-02-19
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
1921
Wallmark
Karl Johan Egil
1928-01-21
Robertsfors
Legdeå
1922
Wallmark
Karl Johan Oskar
1884-06-15
Nysätra
Klintsjön
1923
Wallmark
Karl Mauritz
1912-08-27
Lövånger
Vallen
1924
Wallmark
Karl Olof
1853-12-29
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1925
Wallmark
Karl petrus
1899-06-30
Skellefteå lands
Kroksjö
1926
Wallmark
Karl Viktor
1885-08-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
1927
Wallmark
Karl Vilhelm
1870-03-01
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1928
Wallmark
Katarina Emilia
1872-03-26
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1929
Wallmark
Katarina Kristina
1823-06-28
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1930
Wallmark
Katarina Viktoria
1868-10-16
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1931
Wallmark
Kjell Harry
1940-09-07
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1932
Wallmark
Kristina Elonora
1863-07-24
Lövånger
Bäckboda
1933
Wallmark
Kristina Erika
1844-05-18
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1934
Wallmark
Kristina Erika
1846-04-09
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1935
Wallmark
Kristina Katarina
1817-07-20
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1936
Wallmark
Kurt Vilhelm
1934-06-30
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1937
Wallmark
Lars
1944-04-09
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1938
Wallmark
Lars Anton
1796-06-06
??
??
1939
Wallmark
Lars Anton
1876-10-11
Lövånger
Mårtensboda
1940
Wallmark
Lars Anton
1839-11-02
Skellefteå lands
Lejonström
1941
Wallmark
Lars Anton
1772
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet Löten
1942
Wallmark
Lars Johan
1867-07-15
Lövånger
Vallen
1943
Wallmark
Lina Sofia
1865-06-04
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1944
Wallmark
Lisa Maria
1913-12-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1945
Wallmark
Liselott
1945-07-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1946
Wallmark
Margareta Eliana
1869-04-01
Lövånger
Vallen
1947
Wallmark
Margareta Gustava
1865-02-07
Lövånger
Bäckboda
1948
Wallmark
Margareta Katarina
1808-10-24
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
1949
Wallmark
Margareta Katarina
1813-01-21
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
1950
Wallmark
Margit Celina
1922-04-12
Nysätra
Klintsjön
1951
Wallmark
Maria
1876-08-14
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1952
Wallmark
Maria Albertina
1852-03-12
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
1953
Wallmark
Maria Amalia
1880-12-29
Nysätra
Klintsjön
1954
Wallmark
Maria Brita
1814-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
1955
Wallmark
Maria Fredrika
1801-07-16
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
1956
Wallmark
Maria Karolina
1873-06-30
Lövånger
Nolbyn
1957
Wallmark
Maria Kristina
1802-11-01
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
1958
Wallmark
Maria Vilhelmina
1890-08-04
Umeå
UMeå
1959
Wallmark
Markus
1774
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet Löten
1960
Wallmark
Markus
1846-05-09
Skellefteå lands
Lejonström
1961
Wallmark
Markus Mauritz
1819-09-23
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
1962
Wallmark
Marta Vilhelmina
1865-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
1963
Wallmark
Martin Gustaf
1939-07-06
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1964
Wallmark
Mats Inge Jonatan
1941-08-21
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
1965
Wallmark
Mirjam Johanna
1912-08-27
Lövånger
Vallen
1966
Wallmark
Monica
1939-02-21
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
1967
Wallmark
Naima Maria
1906-06-16
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1968
Wallmark
Olof Leander
1879-09-22
Nysätra
Flarken
1969
Wallmark
Olof Valfrid
1863-09-03
Nysätra
Flarken
1970
Wallmark
Olof Walfrid
1862-05-19
Nysätra
Flarken
1971
Wallmark
Paul
1899-03-19
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1972
Wallmark
Per Albert
1871-01-07
Nysätra
Flarken
1973
Wallmark
Per Erik Lennart
1923-03-27
Vilhelmina
Baksjönäs
1974
Wallmark
Per Robert
1881-04-30
Lövånger
Vallen
1975
Wallmark
Petrus
1889-09-23
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1976
Wallmark
Petter
1859-06-26
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
1977
Wallmark
Ruben
1903-09-10
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1978
Wallmark
Rune Olov Oskar
1934-11-06
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1979
Wallmark
Rut Dagmar Frideborg
1909-10-04
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1980
Wallmark
Rut Margareta
1904-02-10
Gällivare
Gällivare
1981
Wallmark
Selma Kristina
1866-09-11
Nysätra
Flarken
1982
Wallmark
Set
1895-03-22
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1983
Wallmark
Set
1896-09-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
1984
Wallmark
Set Erik
1914-12-18
Stockholm
Adolf Fredrik
1985
Wallmark
Set Göte Erland
1926-03-18
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
1986
Wallmark
Signe Maria Vilhelmina
1890-08-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
1987
Wallmark
Sigrid Johanna
1873-09-25
Nysätra
Flarken
1988
Wallmark
Sofia Charlotta
1804-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
1989
Wallmark
Sven
1771-03-05
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet Löten
1990
Wallmark
Sven Erik
1780
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet Löten
1991
Wallmark
Sven Hasse
1933-02-25
Burträsk
Bodbyn
1992
Wallmark
Sven Åke Morgan
1919-04-21
Västanfors
Västanfors
1993
Wallmark
Ulrika Karolina
1865-02-07
Lövånger
Bäckboda
1994
Wallmark
Vendla Karolina
1822-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
1995
Wallmark
Vendla Katarina
1794
??
??
1996
Wallmark
Vendla Margareta
1814-05-15
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
1997
Wallmark
Vilhelm
1846-05-09
Skellefteå lands
Lejonström
1998
Wallmark
Yngve Gustaf
1916-05-09
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
1999
Wallmark
Zakris
1814-07-03
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2000
Wallmark
Zakris Vilhelm
1843-09-18
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2001
Wallmark Eriksdotter
Johanna
1845-09-15
Nordmaling
Torrböle
2002
Wallmark Jakobsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1859-07-15
Bygdeå
Djäkneboda
2003
Wallmark Jonsdotter
Katarina Ulrika
1842-01-27
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2004
Wallmark Jonsson
Jonas Fredrik
1840-09-14
Burträsk
Bodbyn
2005
Wallmark Larsson
Karl
1839-08-02
Lövånger
Vebomark
2006
Wallmark Nilsson
Nils
1862-12-19
Skellefteå lands
Gärdsmark
2007
Wallmark Olofsson
Per
1839-09-29
Nysätra
Flarken
2008
Wallmark Persson
Emanuel
1806-06-06
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
2009
Wallmark Salomonsdotter
Selma Evelina
1860-12-13
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
2010
Wallmark Salomonsdotter
Sofia Eugenia
1864-02-12
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
2011
Wallmark Salomonsson
Oskar
1862-09-14
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
2012
Wallmark Samuelsson
Salomon
1837-12-23
Lövånger
Vallen
2013
Wallner
Alf Einar
1926-01-07
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
2014
Wallner
Anna Erika
1832-08-17
Lövånger
Lövånger
2015
Wallner
Anna Maria Viktoria
1896-03-12
Östersund
Östersund
2016
Wallner
Elsa Birgitta
1904-07-09
Vännäs
Station
2017
Wallner
Erik
1788-03-07
??
??
2018
Wallner
Erik
1865-09-14
Gävleborg
Torsåker
2019
Wallner
Karl Göte
1928-09-08
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
2020
Wallner
Lars Olof Engelbert
1884-05-07
Frostviken
Frostviken
2021
Wallner
Maj Elise
1920-05-29
Dorotea
Lajksjö
2022
Wallner
Märta Sofia
1902-05-15
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
2023
Wallner
Nils Olof
1819-07-20
Piteå
Piteå
2024
Wallner
Per Gustav
1917-12-16
Dorotea
Lajksjö
2025
Wallner
Rut Vera
1922-04-24
Dorotea
Lajksjö
2026
Wallny
John Gunnar
1894-12-02
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
2027
Wallon
Lars Anton
1814-06-01
Lövånger
Bodan
2028
Wallon
Margareta Katarina
1814-06-01
Lövånger
Bodan
2029
Wallon Kristoffersdotter
Maria Katarina
1784
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
2030
Wallon Larsson
Lars
1779-12-13
Skellefteå lands
Degerbyn
2031
Wallson
Kristina Johanna
1862-07-01
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
2032
Wallsson
Anna Elisabet
1856-12-16
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
2033
Wallsson
Bernt GötaOskar
1932-01-01
Burträsk
Altjärnliden
2034
Wallsson
Erik
1828-06-20
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
2035
Wallsson
Frans Eskil Ture
1933-10-04
Burträsk
Altjärnliden
2036
Wallsson
Jakob
1864-10-14
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
2037
Wallsson
Julia Maria
1903-02-16
Burträsk
Altjärnliden
2038
Wallsson
Karl
1861-02-20
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
2039
Wallsson
Karl Ludvig Berthold
1929-08-24
Burträsk
Altjärnliden
2040
Wallsson
Katarina Johanna
1900-08-02
Burträsk
Altjärnlide
2041
Wallsson
Maud Ingeborg Magdalena
1925-07-23
Burträsk
Altjärnliden
2042
Wallsson
Märta Gudrun alice
1927-09-13
Burträsk
Altjärnliden
2043
Wallsson
Nils Erik
1938-12-02
Burträsk
Altjärnliden
2044
Wallsson
Oskar
1897-12-01
Burträsk
Altjärnlide
2045
Wallsson
Sven Olof Gerhard
1936-09-24
Burträsk
Altjärnliden
2046
Wallsta
Ingeborg Kristina
1806
Undersåker
Undersåker(
2047
Wallstedt
Alexander
1862-05-21
Lövånger
Gärde
2048
Wallstedt
Alma Elisabet
1906-12-11
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2049
Wallstedt
Amanda
1868-02-04
Lövånger
Gärde
2050
Wallstedt
Anders
1875-03-11
Lövånger
Fällan
2051
Wallstedt
Anna Elisabet
1839-03-25
Lövånger
Gärde
2052
Wallstedt
Anna Nikolina
1878-06-22
Lövånger
Gärde
2053
Wallstedt
August
1873-07-09
Lövånger
Gärde
2054
Wallstedt
August
1850-09-20
Lövånger
Gärde
2055
Wallstedt
August
1856-06-29
Lövånger
Gärde
2056
Wallstedt
Ebba Hildegard
1920-02-14
Lövånger
Gärde
2057
Wallstedt
Efraim
1834-03-29
Lövånger
Gärde
2058
Wallstedt
Efraim
1866-04-22
Lövånger
Nolbyn
2059
Wallstedt
Efraim
1829-05-27
Lövånger
Gärde
2060
Wallstedt
Elisabet Katarina
1875-06-23
Lövånger
Gärde
2061
Wallstedt
Elna Hildegard
1920-02-14
Lövånger
Gärde
2062
Wallstedt
Elsa Katarina
1912-03-25
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2063
Wallstedt
Emma Lovisa
1878-05-21
Lövånger
Gärde
2064
Wallstedt
Fredrik
1811-01-01
Lövånger
Gärde
2065
Wallstedt
Fredrik Ragnar
1894-07-16
Nysätra
Brände
2066
Wallstedt
Gunhild Ingegärd
1933-07-22
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
2067
Wallstedt
Gunhild Teolinda
1915-03-20
Lövånger
Gärde
2068
Wallstedt
Helmer Andreas
1908-10-06
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2069
Wallstedt
Hilma Karolina
1886-11-06
Lövånger
Gärde
2070
Wallstedt
Hulda Karolina
1850-06-10
Lövånger
Gärde
2071
Wallstedt
Hulda Sofia
1888-07-20
Lövånger
Gärde
2072
Wallstedt
Johan
1882-02-09
Lövånger
Gärde
2073
Wallstedt
Johan Fredrik
1841-06-13
Lövånger
Gärde
2074
Wallstedt
Johan Henning
1907-03-28
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2075
Wallstedt
Jonas
1872-05-08
Lövånger
Vallen
2076
Wallstedt
Jonas Robert
1884-04-26
Lövånger
Gärde
2077
Wallstedt
Karin Ragnhild Maria
1930-09-20
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
2078
Wallstedt
Karl
1876-11-04
Lövånger
Gärde
2079
Wallstedt
Karl Villiam
1911-11-01
Lövånger
Gärde
2080
Wallstedt
Katarina Gustava
1846-04-08
Lövånger
Gärde
2081
Wallstedt
Katarina Karolina
1853-03-24
Lövånger
Gärde
2082
Wallstedt
Maria Katarina
1880-05-23
Lövånger
Gärde
2083
Wallstedt
Maria Vilhelmina
1852-03-04
Lövånger
Gärde
2084
Wallstedt
Matts
1843-11-13
Lövånger
Gärde
2085
Wallstedt
Matts
1824-12-04
Lövånger
Gärde
2086
Wallstedt
Nils
1847-09-21
Lövånger
Gärde
2087
Wallstedt
Nils Gotthard
1933-02-12
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2088
Wallstedt
Nils Leonard
1869-09-16
Lövånger
Gärde
2089
Wallstedt
Per Johan
1871-05-18
Lövånger
Gärde
2090
Wallstedt
Per Johan
1857-08-19
Lövånger
Gärde
2091
Wallstedt
Per Ragnar
1895-10-27
Nysätra
Nysätra
2092
Wallstedt
Per Torsten
1931-08-01
Lövånger
Önnesmark
2093
Wallstedt
Rosa Helena
1913-07-05
Burträsk
Burträsk
2094
Wallstedt
Ulrika Katarina
1869-08-08
Lövånger
Fällan
2095
Wallstedt
Valborg Matilda
1908-02-20
Lövånger
Gärde
2096
Wallstedt Andersson
Gustav
1860-02-14
Lövånger
Gärde
2097
Wallstedt Andersson
Matts Gideon
1864-10-26
Lövånger
Gärde
2098
Wallstedt Efraimsdotter
Anna Katarina
1822-08-14
Lövånger
Gärde
2099
Wallstedt Efraimsdotter
Brita Erika
1835-11-30
Lövånger
Gärde
2100
Wallstedt Efraimsson
Anders
1827-06-18
Lövånger
Gärde
2101
Wallstedt Mattsdotter
Anna Kristina
1804-03-27
Lövånger
Gärde
2102
Wallstedt Mattsdotter
Helena Elisabet
1801-05-30
Lövånger
Gärde
2103
Wallstedt Mattsdotter
Johanna
1792-07-31
Lövånger
Gärde
2104
Wallstedt Mattsdotter
Katarina
1793-12-07
Lövånger
Gärde
2105
Wallstedt Mattsdotter
Sofia Matilda
1807-08-20
Lövånger
Gärde
2106
Wallstedt Mattsson
Efraim
1798-08-14
Lövånger
Gärde
2107
Wallstedt Mattsson
Fredrik
1795-12-06
Lövånger
Vallen
2108
Wallstedt Mattsson
Johan
1792
Lövånger
Vallen
2109
Wallster
Anna Maria
1780 cirka
??
??
2110
Wallström
Abraham
1800-01-23
Gävle?
Gävle?
2111
Wallström
Abraham Johan
1797-08-27
Arjeplog
Sakkavare
2112
Wallström
Adelia Karolina Elisabet
1893-11-19
Nysätra
Brände
2113
Wallström
Alfred Gunnar
1910-01-04
Jörn
Rörträsk
2114
Wallström
Alma Evelina
1891-09-03
Lövånger
Vallen
2115
Wallström
Almar Simeon
1887-04-24
Lövånger
Hökmark
2116
Wallström
Anders
1808-11-17
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
2117
Wallström
Anders Edvin
1889-02-04
Lövånger
Vallen
2118
Wallström
Anders Konrad
1881-07-11
Lövånger
Vallen
2119
Wallström
Anna
1810-12-16
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
2120
Wallström
Anna Brita
1845-06-24
Finland
Kvävlax
2121
Wallström
Anna Edla Maria
1911-11-06
Fredrika
Klippen
2122
Wallström
Anna Magdalena
1802-06-05
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
2123
Wallström
Anna Maria
1874-12-19
Finland
Kvevlax
2124
Wallström
Anna Paulina
1882-06-22
Skön
Högom
2125
Wallström
Anton
1880-01-18
Jörn
Rörträsk
2126
Wallström
Anton Albin
1871-03-01
Skellefteå lands
Bureå
2127
Wallström
Axel
1866-07-01
Lövånger
Vallen
2128
Wallström
Axel
1859-07-20
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2129
Wallström
Axel Fritjof
1906-06-16
Fredrika
Klippen
2130
Wallström
Beda Elisabet
1870-05-27
Stockholm
Adolf Fredrik
2131
Wallström
Bernt Johan Albert
1903-08-30
Fredrika
Klippen
2132
Wallström
Brita
1863-08-02
Gävleborg
Färila
2133
Wallström
Brita Henrika
1806
Arjeplog
Racksund
2134
Wallström
Bror Alexander
1901-12-02
Nysätra
Estermark
2135
Wallström
David Leonard
1850-12-20
Ytterstfors
Ytterstfors
2136
Wallström
Efraim
1829-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Byske
2137
Wallström
Elisabet
1847-03-11
Finland
Kvävlax
2138
Wallström
Elsa Karolina
1915-01-28
Fredrika
Klippen
2139
Wallström
Emil Ottar Fridolf
1918-06-24
Fredrika
Klippen
2140
Wallström
Emma
1876-12-19
Jörn
Rörträsk
2141
Wallström
Emma Katarina
1896-10-21
Lövånger
Hökmark
2142
Wallström
Erik Birger
1931-04-03
Fredrika
Fredrika
2143
Wallström
Frida Aina
1901-12-12
Fredrika
Klippen
2144
Wallström
Frida Eufrosyne
1880-04-15
Skön
Högom
2145
Wallström
Fridolf
1880-06-10
Finland
Kvevlax
2146
Wallström
Gustaf Alfred
1873-04-29
Jörn
Rörträsk
2147
Wallström
Hanna Maria Teresia
1878-01-18
Skön
Högom
2148
Wallström
Hedvig Laura
1921-01-12
Bureå
Bureå
2149
Wallström
Israel
1803
Arjeplog
Sakkavare
2150
Wallström
Jakob
1807-03-30
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
2151
Wallström
Jenny Ingeborg
1903-05-01
Jörn
Rörträsk
2152
Wallström
Johan
1796
Arjeplog
Sakavare
2153
Wallström
Johan Arvid
1883-06-24
Lövånger
Hökmark
2154
Wallström
Johan Sidolf
1904-10-28
Lövånger
Vallen
2155
Wallström
Johan Vilhelm
1805-02-09
Arjeplog
Sakkavare
2156
Wallström
John Valdemar
1904-09-19
Nysätra
Brände
2157
Wallström
Jonas
1771-11-06
Arjeplog
Racksund 4
2158
Wallström
Jonas Albin
1885-02-28
Lövånger
Hökmark
2159
Wallström
Jonatan
1800-12-09
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
2160
Wallström
Karl Almar
1896-07-14
Lövånger
Vallen
2161
Wallström
Karl August
1826-09-24
Skellefteå lands
Byske
2162
Wallström
Karl Edvard
1912-01-15
Jörn
Rörträsk
2163
Wallström
Karl Fredrik
1795-03-27
Arjeplog
Sakkavare
2164
Wallström
Karl Henrik
1915-01-28
Fredrika
Klippen
2165
Wallström
Karl Herman
1862-03-08
Själevad
Själevad
2166
Wallström
Karl Johan
1875-01-05
Jörn
Rörträsk
2167
Wallström
Karl Johan
1849-06-24
Ytterstfors
Glasbruket
2168
Wallström
Karl Johan Rune
1924-06-28
Revsund
Revsund
2169
Wallström
Konstantina Matilda
1874-07-18
Skön
Högom
2170
Wallström
Kristina Elisabet
1850-04-05
Lövånger
Vallen
2171
Wallström
Kristina Josefina
1852-10-20
Ytterstfors
Bruket
2172
Wallström
Kurt Oskar Henning
1929-10-26
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2173
Wallström
Lovisa
1823-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Byske
2174
Wallström
Maj Britt Elisabet
1927-01-07
Holmsund
Holmsund
2175
Wallström
Maria
1842-04-06
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
2176
Wallström
Maria Lovisa
1855-04-20
Ytterstfors
Ytterstfors
2177
Wallström
Märta Linnea
1905-05-11
Jörn
Rörträsk
2178
Wallström
Nanny Augusta
1899-07-22
Lövånger
Vallen
2179
Wallström
Nils Kjell Ferdinand
1931-11-18
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2180
Wallström
Nils Ragnar
1907-05-02
Lövånger
Vallen
2181
Wallström
Olga Johanna
1893-11-29
Lövånger
Vallen
2182
Wallström
Olof Anders
1828-01-12
Lövånger
Vallen
2183
Wallström
Olof August
1854-11-28
Lövånger
Vallen
2184
Wallström
Olof Enok
1895-11-08
Nysätra
Brände
2185
Wallström
Oskar Ferdinand
1900-04-21
Norrbotten
Älvsbyn
2186
Wallström
Per
1842-11-27
Grundsunda
Könsa
2187
Wallström
Per Arnold
1911-09-09
Lövånger
Vallen
2188
Wallström
Per Erik
1799
Arjeplog
Sakkavare
2189
Wallström
Per Gustav
1801-08-22
Arjeplog
Sakkavare
2190
Wallström
Salomon
1863-10-08
Lövånger
Vallen
2191
Wallström
Sara Elisabet
1885-10-25
Trehörningsjö
Önskanäset
2192
Wallström
Sem Enar
1914-05-12
Lövånger
Vebomark
2193
Wallström
Sem Ingner
1902-02-06
Lövånger
Vallen
2194
Wallström
Signe Minette
1907-09-26
Jörn
Rörträsk
2195
Wallström
Simon Petrus
1845-03-21
Lövånger
Vallen
2196
Wallström
Sofia Erika
1837-03-31
Gävle (X)
Heliga Trefaldighet
2197
Wallström
Sten Anders Gabriel
1941-06-12
Lövånger
Lövånger
2198
Wallström
Tycko Valdemar
1899-12-21
Nysätra
Estermark
2199
Wallström
Ulrika Josefina
1852-04-05
Lövånger
Vallen
2200
Wallström
Verner Edmund
1916-08-11
Lövånger
Vebomark
2201
Wallström Johansdotter
Anna
1780-03-05
Arjeplog
Laisvik
2202
Wallström Johansdotter
Brita Kristina
1772-08-06
Nordmaling
Vallen
2203
Wallström Johansdotter
Eufrosyna
1850-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Falmark
2204
Wallström Johansdotter
Sara Margareta
1781-03-22
Nordmaling
Vallen
2205
Wallström Johansson
Jakob
1789-03-13
Nordmaling
Vallen
2206
Wallström Johansson
Johan
1801-05-17
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
2207
Wallström Johansson
Johan
1774-11-24
Arjeplog
Racksund
2208
Wallström Johansson
Jonas
1786-10-17
Nordmaling
Vallen
2209
Wallström Johansson
Lars
1771-05-24
Nordmaling
Vallen
2210
Wallström Johansson
Olof
1807-03-28
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
2211
Wallström Jonsdotter
Anna Matilda
1849-03-16
Fredrika
Strömåker
2212
Wallström Jonsdotter
Katarina Ulrika
1800-04-14
Arjeplog
Sakkavare
2213
Wallström Jonsdotter
Maria Brita
1771-12-28
Nordmaling
Baggård
2214
Wallström Jonsson
Erik
1773-10-10
Nordmaling
Järnäs
2215
Wallström Larsdotter
Elisabet Brita
1803-08-31
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
2216
Wallström Nilsdotter
Magdalena Fredrika
1835-03-29
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
2217
Wallström Nilsson
Johan Anton
1825-11-30
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
2218
Wallström Persson
Olof
1805-12-04
Lövånger
Vallen
2219
Wallström?
Brita
1775
Härnösand
Härnösand
2220
Walman
Agda Elvira
1908-05-10
Valbo
Stackbo
2221
Walman
Erik Gustav
1877-11-10
Valbo
Stackbo
2222
Walström
Per
1787
??
??
2223
Walström Danielsson
Daniel
1829-01-13
Fredrika
Strömåker
2224
Walström Johansson
Johan
1808-05-02
Fredrika
Strömåker
2225
Walström Zakrisson
Daniel
1798
Fredrika
Strömbäck
2226
Walter
Bengt Erik Gustav Adolf
1913-04-15
Jörn
Jörn
2227
Walter
Edla Johanna
1883-11-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2228
Walter
Gerd Valborg Elisabet Viktoria
1920-01-09
2229
Walter
Henny Sofia
1890-06-20
Umeå stads
Skytten
2230
Walter
Johan Albin
1887-11-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2231
Walter
Johan Arvid
1883-10-23
Nätra
Vik
2232
Walter
Klara Maria
1885-08-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2233
Walter
Lars Sune Arvid
1941-08-22
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
2234
Walter
Olof Arvid Gösta Napoleon
1915-06-25
Jörn
Jörn
2235
Walter Eriksson
Johan
1857-03-03
Nordmaling
Vallen
2236
Walz
Aina Viola
1904-10-07
Vännäs
Station
2237
Walz
Emil Paul
1902-05-12
Degerfors
Ekräsk
2238
Walz
Ines Gabriella Kristina
1913-02-19
Vännäs
Station
2239
Walz
Max Otto
1911-12-13
Vännäs
Station
2240
Walz
Olof Emil Wolf
1870-05-17
Jönköpings län
Ingatorp
2241
Walz
Otto Birger
1906-02-18
Vännäs
Nyby
2242
Walz
Otto Edvin
1911-01-02
Vännäs
Nyby
2243
Wanberg
Anna Kristina
1812-08-25
Sättna
Sättna
2244
Wangberg
Albertina
1844-10-21
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2245
Wangberg
Alfred
1869-09-24
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2246
Wangberg
Anna Fredrika
1878-12-29
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2247
Wangberg
Aron
1863-03-19
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2248
Wangberg
Aron
1864-08-24
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2249
Wangberg
August
1846-08-28
Umeå lands
Södervik
2250
Wangberg
Eufrosyna
1867-08-20
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2251
Wangberg
Gunhild Emelia Augusta
1912-08-15
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
2252
Wangberg
Ida Augusta
1883-11-02
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2253
Wangberg
Johan Adolf
1877-08-15
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2254
Wangberg
Johan Adolf
1881-01-24
Umeå lands
Norra Strömbäck
2255
Wangberg
Johan Emanuel
1910-04-24
Umeå lands
Granbäcksfors
2256
Wangberg
Johan Vilhelm
1858-02-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2257
Wangberg
Johan Vilhelm
1854-06-17
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2258
Wangberg
Jonas Gustav
1876-03-29
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2259
Wangberg
Jonas Gustav
1853-04-02
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2260
Wangberg
Josefina
1848-01-26
Umeå lands
Södervik
2261
Wangberg
Karl Adolf
1851-05-01
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2262
Wangberg
Karl August
1876-03-29
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2263
Wangberg
Karl Gustav
1819-02-02
Robertsfors
Åselet
2264
Wangberg
Klara Augusta
1861-09-09
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2265
Wangberg
Klas Oskar
1882-09-01
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2266
Wangberg
Kristina Vilhelmina
1873-05-10
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2267
Wangberg
Lillian Dagmar Yvonne
1908-09-15
Umeå lands
Djupvik
2268
Wangberg
Maria Kristina
1856-04-10
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2269
Wangberg
Matilda Fredrika
1872-10-11
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2270
Wangberg
Nanny Eufrosyna
1886-11-13
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2271
Wangberg
Nanny Karolina
1885-04-03
Umeå lands
Norra Strömbäck
2272
Wangberg
Nils Edvard
1866-03-24
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2273
Wangberg
Oskar Gereon
1893-10-10
Umeå lands
Norra Strömbäck
2274
Wangberg
Per Emil
1891-06-29
Umeå lands
Norra Strömbäck
2275
Wangberg
Sanna Augusta
1885-09-09
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2276
Wangberg
Segrid Katarina
1815-04-17
Björna
Bodum
2277
Wangberg
Tekla Viktoria
1889-03-06
Umeå lands
Norra Strömbäck
2278
Wangberg
Vilhelmina
1859-06-01
Umeå lands
Strömbäck
2279
Wangberg
Vilhelmina
1849-06-10
Umeå lands
Södervik
2280
Wangberg Markusson
Östen
1773-04-14
??
??
2281
Wangberg Östensdotter
Maria Elisabet
1812-03-27
Björna
Bodum
2282
Wangberg Östensson
Anders
1810-01-08
Björna
Bodum
2283
Wangberg Östensson
Karl Fredrik
1818-02-17
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
2284
Wangberg Östensson
Markus Fredrik
1822-11-01
Robertsfors
Åselet
2285
Wangberg Östensson
Markus Fredrik
1807-02-01
Arnäs
Gideå bruk
2286
Wangborg
Britt Ingegärd
1933-10-29
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
2287
Wangborg
Johan Gunnar
1913-12-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2288
Wangborg
Siv Ingegärd
1944-05-26
Umeå lands
Grubbe
2289
Wangdell
Bengt Anders
1973-03-24
Umeå
Ålidhem
2290
Wangdell
Klara Elvy Ingrid
1994-12-06
Umeå
Teg
2291
Wangdell
Stig Bengt Herman
1997-03-18
Umeå
Teg
2292
Wange
Johan Uno
1891-09-22
Bygdeå
Storrödningsberget
2293
Wangndell
Anna Britta
1975-07-28
Umeå
Teg
2294
Wangndell
Axel Gerold
1913-09-15
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
2295
Wangndell
Bill Krister
1944-11-18
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
2296
Wangndell
ErikRobert
1971-04-26
Umeå
Ålidhem
2297
Wangndell
Hanna Elisabet
1979-01-03
Umeå
Teg
2298
Wangndell
Martin Gerold
1981-11-05
Umeå
Teg
2299
Wangndell
Matts Gerold
1947-11-05
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
2300
Wangndell
Solveig Katarina
1951-02-21
Nordmaling
Nordanbäck
2301
Waniksdotter
Katarina
1775-10-19
Åsele
Gransjölandet
2302
Waniksdotter
Kristina
1770-10-20
Åsele
Lappmarken
2303
Waniksdotter
Kristina
1780
Åsele
Häggsjö
2304
Waniksdotter
Margareta
1777-08-16
Åsele
Gransjölandet
2305
Waniksson
Ingel
1776
Åsele
Häggsjö
2306
Waniksson
Nils
1775-03-08
Åsele
Åsele
2307
Waniksson
Olof
1772-11-30
Åsele
Lappmarken
2308
Waniksson
Simon
1781
Nätra?
Nätra?
2309
Wannberg
Alma Kristina
1901-03-12
Mo
Hållen
2310
Wannberg
Anders
1898-07-27
Mo
Hållen
2311
Wannberg
Anders
1864-07-15
Mo
Hållen
2312
Wannberg
Anna Maria
1868-07-17
Mo
Hållen
2313
Wannberg
Anna Maria
1890-01-15
Mo
Hållen
2314
Wannberg
Anna Ragnhild
1925-07-15
Mo
Hållen
2315
Wannberg
Astrid Ottilia
1906-09-02
Mo
Mo
2316
Wannberg
Brita Katarina
1872-07-07
Mo
Hållen
2317
Wannberg
Brita Katarina
1876-09-22
Mo
Hållen
2318
Wannberg
Elisabet Margareta
1861-12-02
Mo
Hållen
2319
Wannberg
Elisabet Margareta
1891-12-03
Mo
Hållen
2320
Wannberg
Erik
1874-08-22
Mo
Hållen
2321
Wannberg
Erik Harry
1918-05-03
Mo
Hållen
2322
Wannberg
Erik Lennart
1920-11-19
Mo
Österalnö
2323
Wannberg
Gustav Adolf
1895-10-22
Själevad
Sund
2324
Wannberg
Ingrid Karolina
1893-12-26
Mo
Hållen
2325
Wannberg
Johan Adrian
1902-08-02
Mo
Hållen
2326
Wannberg
Johan Olof
1863-02-22
Mo
Hållen
2327
Wannberg
Jonas
1866-03-20
Mo
Hållen
2328
Wannberg
Jonas Anton
1898-07-12
Själevad
Hörnett
2329
Wannberg
Jonas David
1906-12-11
Mo
Hållen
2330
Wannberg
Karl Olof
1904-06-01
Mo
Hållen
2331
Wannberg
Lars Josef
1903-11-28
Mo
Hållen
2332
Wannberg
Marta
1878-11-12
Mo
Hållen
2333
Wannberg
Märta Julia
1924-06-21
Mo
Hållen
2334
Wannberg
Nils Paul
1910-02-20
Mo
Hållen
2335
Wannberg
Sara Johanna
1896-05-12
Mo
Hållen
2336
Wannberg
Sara Kristina
1870-10-28
Mo
Hållen
2337
Wannberg Johansson
Anders
1838-03-27
Mo
Hållen
2338
Wannberg Mattsson
Nils Petter
1804-05-14
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2339
Wannberg Persson
Anders
1841-04-10
Mo
Västerbacke
2340
Wansen
Karolina Elisabet
1793-03-01
Åland
Finström
2341
Ward
Birgit Linnea
1925-07-04
Tärna
Joesjö
2342
Ward
Nils Tobias
1897-11-02
Kall
Sågen
2343
Ward
Nils Åke Allan
1930-06-29
Tärna
Joesjö
2344
Ward
Olof Martinus
1904-07-31
Gävleborg
Ramsjö
2345
Warenberg
Charlotta
1811-05-08
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2346
Warenberg
Gerhard Johan
1815-05-02
Umeå lands
Sörmjöle
2347
Warenberg
Johan Olof
1776-10-05
Arboga
Arboga
2348
Warenberg
Johanna
1822-05-21
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2349
Warenberg
Sofia
1803-11-02
Högsjö (Y)
Högsjö
2350
Warenberg
Sofia
1800 cirka
??
??
2351
Warenberg
Sofia
1803-11-02
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2352
Warg
Erik Gustav
1815-12-19
Umeå lands
Sävar
2353
Warg
Gustav Erik
1823-12-01
Sävar
Sävar by
2354
Warg
Katarina Lovisa
1821-06-15
Umeå lands
Sävar
2355
Warg
Kristina Elonora
1887-11-10
Fredrika
Viskanäs
2356
Warg
Kristina Johanna
1817-05-30
Umeå lands
Sävar
2357
Warg Persdotter
Margareta
1796-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Medle
2358
Waritj Nilsson
Nils
1822-05-27
Stensele
Vapsten
2359
Warodell
Ada Elina
1923-05-16
Stensele
Bäckmark
2360
Warodell
Alma Sofia
1917-01-25
Stensele
Bäckmark
2361
Warodell
Gustav Alexander
1853-07-27
Lycksele
Nydal
2362
Warodell
Gustav Edvard
1925-10-15
Stensele
Bäckmark
2363
Warodell
Gustav Leonard
1884-05-12
Stensele
Tallträsk
2364
Warodell
Hanna Kristina
1887-06-17
Stensele
Bäckmark
2365
Warodell
Hedvig Johanna
1929-12-07
Stensele
Bäckmark
2366
Warodell
Helmer Eugen
1925-10-15
Stensele
Bäckmark
2367
Warodell
Hildur Augusta
1894-10-13
Stensele
Bäckmark
2368
Warodell
Johan Edvin
1919-03-12
Stensele
Bäckmark
2369
Warodell
Karl Ludvig
1914-09-23
Stensele
Bäckmark
2370
Warodell
Klara Elina
1898-08-13
Stensele
Bäckmark
2371
Warodell
Kristina
1886-06-13
Stensele
Tallträsk
2372
Warodell
Kristina Charlotta
1885-06-10
Stensele
Tallträsk
2373
Warodell
Lennart Alexander
1929-12-07
Stensele
Bäckmark
2374
Warodell
Per Alfred
1889-09-24
Stensele
Bäckmark
2375
Warodell
Per Alfred
1893-02-24
Stensele
Bäckmark
2376
Warodell
Set August
1899-12-31
Stensele
Bäckmark
2377
Warodell
Sofia Charlotta
1891-01-16
Stensele
Bäckmark
2378
Warodell
Tyko Albin
1921-04-29
Stensele
Bäckmark
2379
Wassdahl
Jonas
1782-03-23
Frostviken
Jormlien
2380
Wassenius
Inga Margareta
1789-07-28
Jämtland
Brunflo
2381
Wattman
Anna Irenia
1899-10-20
Björna
Nyliden
2382
Wattman
Anna Matilda
1864-09-05
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
2383
Wattman
Jonas Gustav Fredrik
1904-07-20
Björna
Nyliden
2384
Wattman
Karl Otto
1831-05-18
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
2385
Wattman
Karl Otto
1867-05-25
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
2386
Wattman
Karl Otto Vilhelm
1902-05-20
Björna
Nyliden
2387
Wattman
Knut Sture
1912-05-22
Björna
Nyliden
2388
Wattman
Mary Katarina
1905-07-23
Björna
Nyliden
2389
Wattman
Nanna Ottilia
1863-07-04
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
2390
Wattman
Rut Julia
1909-06-19
Björna
Nyliden
2391
Wattrang
Brita Magdalena
1815-04-14
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
2392
Wattrang
Israel
1774-05-05 cirka
Härnösand
Härnösand
2393
Wattrang
Jonas Olof
1810-08-24
Umeå lands
Backen
2394
Wattrang
Margareta Karolina
1813-06-15
Umeå lands
Ytterhiske
2395
Wattrang
Maria Elisabet
1812-02-14
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2396
Wattrang
Per
1771-06-20
Härnösand
Härnösand
2397
Wattrang
Petronella Johanna
1818-07-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
2398
Wattrang Svensson
Per
1772-11-25
Anundsjö
Näs
2399
Wdman
Jonas Ulrik
1821-07-27
Lövånger
Bränttjäln
2400
Wedemo
John Erik Henrik
1920-01-26
Stensele
Stensele
2401
Wedemo
Karl Fredrik Gunnar
1912-05-25
Stensele
Vallnäs
2402
Wedemo
Karl Gustav Valdemar
1913-05-24
Jockasjärvi
Jockasjärvi
2403
Weden
Allan Verner Eugen
1906-09-07
Karlstad
Karlstad
2404
Weden
Barbro Margareta
1944-09-12
Umeå stads
BB
2405
Weden
Hans Göran
1941-07-03
Umeå stads
BB
2406
Wedin
Agata Charlotta
1822-07-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2407
Wedin
Agnes
1851-03-28
Burträsk
Burträsk
2408
Wedin
Aina Ingegärd
1932-11-06
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2409
Wedin
Aina Sigrid Maria
1926-04-07
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2410
Wedin
Anders
1804-06-15
Nordmaling
Vallen
2411
Wedin
Anders Holger
1935-04-05
Vilhelmina
Sjulsmark
2412
Wedin
Anders Magnus
1897-10-15
Tåsjö
Kroknäset
2413
Wedin
Anna Charlotta
1863-12-05
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2414
Wedin
Anna Helena
1880-03-01
Junsele
Junsele
2415
Wedin
Anna Magdalena
1864-01-07
Nätra
Bredåker
2416
Wedin
Anna Margareta
1911-04-15
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2417
Wedin
Anna Maria
1817-12-11
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
2418
Wedin
Astrid Elvira
1902-10-30
Själevad
Nyland
2419
Wedin
Augusta Vilhelmina
1876-12-19
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2420
Wedin
Birgit Kristina
1928-03-25
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2421
Wedin
Britta Ingegerd
1941-05-30
Stensele
Stensele
2422
Wedin
Bror Ejnar
1900-11-14
Nätra
Sörgården
2423
Wedin
Charlotta Karolina
1806-01-08
Gävle
Gävle
2424
Wedin
Edit Johanna
1907-06-09
Nätra (Y)
2425
Wedin
Erik
1860-09-06
Nätra
Bredåker
2426
Wedin
Erik
1798-03-14
Nordmaling
Vallen
2427
Wedin
Erik
1784
Polen
Polen
2428
Wedin
Erik Alfon
1905-11-16
Nätra
Sörgården
2429
Wedin
Erik Johan Erland
1928-07-22
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2430
Wedin
Erik Leonard
1870-05-16
Tuna
Berg
2431
Wedin
Erik Peter
1869-03-23
Nätra
Bredåker
2432
Wedin
Ester Kristina
1902-03-17
Bjärtrå
Bjärtrå
2433
Wedin
Ester Kristina Alexandra
1891-02-15
Tuna
Berg
2434
Wedin
Fanny Kristina
1892-07-28
Själevad
Nyland
2435
Wedin
Frida Karolina
1898-01-09
Nätra
Sörgården
2436
Wedin
Gerda Katarina
1912-09-05
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2437
Wedin
Greta Elisabet
1924-11-19
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2438
Wedin
Gunvor Marita
1957-08-22
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2439
Wedin
Hanna Olivia
1901-10-21
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2440
Wedin
Hans Allan
1935-02-22
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2441
Wedin
Helena Elisabet
1888-10-01
Tuna
Berg
2442
Wedin
Helly Magdie
1921-04-26
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2443
Wedin
Henrik Stefan
1970-07-07
2444
Wedin
Hilda
1905-11-16
Arnäs
Järved
2445
Wedin
Hilma Charlotta
1893-11-26
Anundsjö
Näsfors
2446
Wedin
Hugo Nikaolaus
1854-05-15
Lövånger
Prästbordet
2447
Wedin
Hulda Vihelmina
1878-10-27
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2448
Wedin
Ida Augusta
1850-01-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
2449
Wedin
Ida Maria
1876-08-27
Nätra
Bredåker
2450
Wedin
Ingrid Margareta
1944-08-03
Vilhelmina
Sjulsmark
2451
Wedin
Israel
1827-02-25
Nätra
Björsby
2452
Wedin
Jenny Amalia Fredrika
1848-09-11
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
2453
Wedin
Johan August
1865-10-04
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
2454
Wedin
Johan Peter
1867-01-01
Tuna
Berg
2455
Wedin
Johanna Karolina
1875-04-23
Nätra
Bjästa
2456
Wedin
Johanna Margareta
1866-05-14
Nätra
Bredåker
2457
Wedin
Jonas Anton
1894-08-02
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2458
Wedin
Jonas Henning
1899-01-31
Anundsjö
Näs
2459
Wedin
Jonas Olof
1862-06-27
Mo
Västeralnö
2460
Wedin
Jonas Ragnar
1905-07-05
Själevad
Nyland
2461
Wedin
Karin
1902-12-26
Arnäs
Järved
2462
Wedin
Karl Arvid
1892-09-02
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2463
Wedin
Karl Erik
1814-09-11
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
2464
Wedin
Karl Johan
1866-03-18
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2465
Wedin
Karl Johan Stefan
1923-12-24
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2466
Wedin
Karl Olof Georg
1852-09-22
Lövånger
Selet
2467
Wedin
Karl Petter
1810-07-23
Nordmaling
Vallen
2468
Wedin
Karl Örjan
1954-09-23
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2469
Wedin
Karolina
1871-05-04
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2470
Wedin
Katarina
1800 cirka
??
??
2471
Wedin
Katarina Magdalena
1802-01-28
Nordmaling
Vallen
2472
Wedin
Katrina Kristina
1859-02-04
Nätra
Bredåker
2473
Wedin
Knut Efraim
1895-05-08
Nätra
Sörgården
2474
Wedin
Kristina Margareta
1848-03-01
Alnö
Alnö
2475
Wedin
Lars Johan
1797-02-19
Nordmaling
Vallen
2476
Wedin
Lars Olof
1904-01-17
Arnäs
Järved
2477
Wedin
Lars Ronny
1957-08-22
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2478
Wedin
Linda Maria Ingeborg
1897-10-30
Själevad
Nyland
2479
Wedin
Lydia Erika
1896-11-02
Nätra
Sörgården
2480
Wedin
Magdalena
1814-06-26
Lövånger
Vebomark
2481
Wedin
Magdalena
1875-08-14
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2482
Wedin
Margareta Kristina
1842
Nätra
Nätra
2483
Wedin
Maria
1901-07-30
Arnäs
Järved
2484
Wedin
Maria Eufrosyna
1873-11-06
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2485
Wedin
Matilda Kristina
1908-11-08
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2486
Wedin
Märta Ynonne Vedin
1956-05-11
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2487
Wedin
Nils Petter
1814-01-09
Jämtland
Jämtland
2488
Wedin
Olof Albert
1864-09-27
Tuna
Berg
2489
Wedin
Olof Gunnar
1900-12-27
Nätra
Nätra
2490
Wedin
Olof Petter
1852-02-05
Junsele
Tarsele
2491
Wedin
Otto
1878-04-04
Själevad
Översjäla
2492
Wedin
Per
1834-01-07
Nätra
Bredåker
2493
Wedin
Per
1792
Nätra
Skulnäs 1:2
2494
Wedin
Per Engelbert
1894-11-07
Själevad
Nyland
2495
Wedin
Per Erik
1825-01-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2496
Wedin
Per Erik Adrian
1896-03-04
Tuna
Berg
2497
Wedin
Per Gunnar
1901-11-18
Nätra (Y)
2498
Wedin
Per Olof
1832-10-28
Tuna
Vifsta
2499
Wedin
Sally Maria
1904-03-02
Nätra
Sörgården
2500
Wedin
Sara Sofia
1870-10-11
Nätra
Bredåker
2501
Wedin
Sigrid Sofia Axelina
1891-07-22
Västmanlands län
Kung Karl
2502
Wedin
Sofia
1819-11-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2503
Wedin
Sten Holger
1924-04-18
Burträsk
Burträsk
2504
Wedin
Svea Martina
1916-02-22
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2505
Wedin
Tekla Teresia
1900-10-21
Själevad
Nyland
2506
Wedin
Vilma Kristina
1898-04-04
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2507
Wedin Andersdotter
Katarina Lovisa
1840-02-25
Vännäs
Österselet
2508
Wedin Andersdotter
Maria Fredrika
1843-08-22
Vännäs
Österselet
2509
Wedin Israelsson
Per
1862-10-24
Nätra
Bergom
2510
Wedin Jonsson
Per
1853-10-23
Själevad
Nyland
2511
Wedin Nilsson
Karl Jonas
1833-09-30
Burträsk
Villvattnet
2512
Wedin Olofsson
Anders
1804-06-19
Umeå lands
Harrsele
2513
Wedin Olofsson
Johan
1829-11-06
Vännäs
Harrsele
2514
Wedin Persson
Per
1824-06-21
Junsele
Junsele
2515
Wedin Persson
Per August
1850-05-30
Bjurholm
Brännland
2516
Wedman
Alma Teresia
1895-10-16
Nordmaling
Rundvik
2517
Wedman
Anna Ingeborg
1914-05-28
Nordmaling
Manhem
2518
Wedman
Anna Kristina Emerentina
1899-08-23
Nordmaling
Rundvik
2519
Wedman
Anna Teresia
1883-05-01
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2520
Wedman
Israel
1855-10-30
Torsåker
Torsåker
2521
Wedman
Johan Albert
1878-12-20
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2522
Wedman
Karl Albert
1891-07-05
Nordmaling
Rundvik
2523
Wedman
Klas David Vilhelm
1920-07-02
Nordmaling
Rundvik
2524
Wedman
Klas Gottfrid Isodor
1917-07-05
Nordmaling
Manhem
2525
Wedman
Klas Gustav Adolf
1887-08-01
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2526
Wedman
Per Gottfrid
1881-01-21
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
2527
Wedman
Valter Israel
1916-03-04
Nordmaling
Manhem
2528
Wedstedt
Johan Helge
1907-11-21
Stensele
Bastuträsk
2529
Wegeli
Carl
1780 cirka
??
??
2530
Weibring
Rut Ingegärd
1901-09-20
Kristianstads län
Ö Herrestad
2531
Weideman
Anna
1798-11-30
Malung
Tyngsö?
2532
Weideman
Johan
1808-11-07
Arnäs
Kyrkvallen
2533
Weideman
Katarina
1801-03-15
Malung
Tyngsö?
2534
Weideman
Magnus
1806-01-07
Malung
Tyngsö?
2535
Weideman
Maria
1804-03-21
Malung
Tyngsö?
2536
Weideman
Märta Johanna
1818-05-11
Grundsunda
Kasa
2537
Weideman
Olof
1814-12-26
Gideå
Gideå bruk
2538
Weideman
Sara
1812-09-23
Arnäs
Prästgården
2539
Weidenblad
Lilly Anita
1945-10-22
Norsjö
Norsjö
2540
Weidenblad
Monika
1947-09-03
Umeå Stad
Umeå
2541
Weijer Gabrielsson
Gabriel
1791-07-24
Umeå lands
Sörböle
2542
Weisenburg
Emelia Augusta
1840-03-15
??
??
2543
Weisflog
Hans Teodor Reinhold
1896-05-21
Berlin Tyskland
Charlottenberg
2544
Wejdmark
Inger Margareta
1941-05-13
Åsele
Municip
2545
Wejdmark Olofsson
Paul Andreas
1891-08-30
Degerfors
Granön
2546
Wejer Gabrielsdotter
Kristina Karolina
1815-11-20
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
2547
Wejer Gabrielsson
Lars
1796-03-29
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2548
Wejer Larsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1834-12-24
Umeå lands
Sörböle
2549
Welander
Anna
1819
Valbo
Valbo
2550
Welin
Anna Viktoria
1893-09-19
Degerfors
Degerås
2551
Welin
Johan August Ferdinand
1892-04-03
Skaraborgs län
Frösve
2552
Welin
Marta Maria Elisabet
1891-05-06
Skaraborgs län
Frösve
2553
Welin
Olga Bernhardina
1895-01-15
Degerfors
Degerås
2554
Welin
Svante Bernhard
1867-09-18
Skaraborgs län
Väring
2555
Wemmberg
Aina Linnea
1912-05-23
Jukkasjärvi
Kiruna
2556
Wencel
Anna Bronislawa
1921-02-04
Polen
Polen
2557
Wendel
Tore Georg
1905-06-09
Värmland
Grava
2558
Wendin
Agneta Elisabet
1940-08-30
Malmö
Malmö
2559
Wendin
Ernst Filip
1913-05-02
Malmöhus
Konga
2560
Wendin
Kerstin Gunilla
1947-03-19
Malmö
Malmö
2561
Wenge
Asta Maj
1930-05-14
Sävar
Degerbyn
2562
Wenge Karlsson
Per August
1897-03-12
Sävar
Fjäderbäck
2563
Wennberg
Anders Johan
1884-10-26
Gävleborg
Bjuråker
2564
Wennberg
Andrietta Vilhelmina
1855-10-14
Karl Gustaf
Karl Gustaf
2565
Wennberg
Anna Maria
1915-11-02
Hög
Hög
2566
Wennberg
Anton Rikard
1867-03-10
Svartvik
Svartvik
2567
Wennberg
Bengt Villiam
1924-01-22
Degerfors
Hällnäs
2568
Wennberg
Brita Kristina
1913-08-17
Hög
Hög
2569
Wennberg
Bror Gunnar
1918-06-18
Pajala
Pajala
2570
Wennberg
Eva Margareta
1926-11-10
Hög
Hög
2571
Wennberg
Frans Alfred
1858-02-28
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
2572
Wennberg
Gunnar Erland
1932-11-01
Delsbo
Delsbo
2573
Wennberg
Henrik
1828-10-01
Över Kalix
Över Kalix
2574
Wennberg
Inga Elvira
1931-01-22
Degerfors
Hällnäs
2575
Wennberg
Ingrid Linnea
1945-12-12
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
2576
Wennberg
Jon Erik
1912-06-08
Gävleborg
Hög
2577
Wennberg
Jon Erik
1912-06-08
Hög
Hög
2578
Wennberg
Jonas Fredrik
1922-11-22
Degerfors
Hällnäs
2579
Wennberg
Lars Erik
1941-04-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
2580
Wennberg
Lars Harald
1908-03-14
Tåsjö
Rotnäset
2581
Wennberg
Lars Lennart
1925-03-29
Degerfors
Hällnäs
2582
Wennberg
Olof Albert
1919-01-21
Nordmaling
Levar
2583
Wennberg
Ragnar Valfrid
1902-03-10
Alnö
Elva
2584
Wennberg
Rolf Erik
1915-07-10
Vännäs
Nyby
2585
Wennberg
Sigbritt Rigmor
1943-07-26
Umeå stads
BB
2586
Wennberg
Siri Ragnhild Solvaig
1921-05-13
Timrå
Timrå
2587
Wennberg
Sonja Ingmari
1955-09-16
Burträsk
Rönnliden
2588
Wennberg
Sven Olof
1921-11-24
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
2589
Wennberg
Ture Gustav
1878-12-07
Östersund
Östersund
2590
Wennberg
Ulla Britta Marianne
1948-11-06
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2591
Wenner
Axel Edward
1867-04-30
Mo
Mo Bruk
2592
Wenner
Emma Sofia
1862-06-04
Mo
Mo Bruk
2593
Wenner
Hilma Kristina
1854-02-12
Gävle
Gävle
2594
Wenner
Johan Vilhelm
1859-04-21
Mo
Mo Bruk
2595
Wenner
Johanna Charlotta
1856-05-12
Gävle
Gävle
2596
Wenner
Karl Oskar
1856-05-12
Gävle
Gävle
2597
Wenner
Margareha Karolina
1860-12-18
Mo
Mo Bruk
2598
Wenner
Olof Bernhard
1864-04-17
Mo
Mo Bruk
2599
Wenner Jansson
Johan
1823-04-29
Hedemora
Hedemora
2600
Wennerberg
Anna Levina
1887-02-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2601
Wennerberg
Anna Levina
1897-01-18
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
2602
Wennerberg
Anna Maria
1852-08-17
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
2603
Wennerberg
Erik Axel
1880-03-23
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
2604
Wennerberg
Ester Kristina
1899-01-21
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
2605
Wennerberg
Ester Maria
1882-06-16
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
2606
Wennerberg
Frans
1916-01-31
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
2607
Wennerberg
Helmer Amandus
1889-08-12
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2608
Wennerberg
Iris Anna Matilda
1922-03-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2609
Wennerberg
Johanna Vilhelmina
1842-05-29
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
2610
Wennerberg
Jonas Gerhard
1878-03-18
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
2611
Wennerberg
Kurt Henry
1941-06-29
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
2612
Wennerberg
Lars Albert
1875-01-01
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
2613
Wennerberg
Lovisa Vilhelmina
1894-10-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2614
Wennerberg
Maj Hjördis Elvira
1924-05-23
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2615
Wennerberg
Myrtil Vanja Viola
1926-07-20
Stensele
Stensele
2616
Wennerberg
Nils
1848-02-22
Vilhelmina
Baktoberg
2617
Wennerberg
Nils Jonas
1839-01-28
Vilhelmina
Blaikfjäll
2618
Wennerberg
Nils Oskar
1892-04-28
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2619
Wennerberg
Nils Oskar Rune
1930-04-07
Lycksele
Lycksele
2620
Wennerberg
Rolf Inge
1950-03-20
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
2621
Wennerberg
Selma Kristina
1885-01-05
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
2622
Wennerberg
Tyra Aina Sylvia
1915-05-13
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
2623
Wennerberg Larsson
Lars Antonius
1854-07-03
Vilhelmina
Djupdal
2624
Wennerholm
Anna Kristina
1929-07-31
Lycksele
Municip
2625
Wennerholm
Elsa Marianne
1927-07-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2626
Wennerholm
Sten Malkom
1897-09-15
Stockholm
Svea Artelleriförs
2627
Wennerlund
Elsa Sofia
1899-05-15
Härnösand
Härnösand
2628
Wennerström
Augusta Charlotta
1855-09-24
Karlstorp
Karlstorp
2629
Wennman
Erik Johan Albert
1923-06-08
Nordmaling
Kyrkovallen
2630
Wennman
Karl Olof Lennart
1920-07-24
Nordmaling
Prästbordet
2631
Wennman
Olof Petter
1889-04-01
Njurunda
Njurunda
2632
Wennstig Andersson
Erik Ludvig
1897-08-07
Stensele
Kaskeluogt
2633
Wennström
Anna Barbara
1894-06-15
Hälsingtuna
Hälsingtuna
2634
Wennström
Anna Kristina
1878-02-08
Söderala
Ljusne såg
2635
Wennström
Anna Kristina
1831-03-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2636
Wennström
Anna Margareta
1791-02-10
Umeå lands
Vännäs
2637
Wennström
Anna Sofia
1875-03-24
Söderala
Ljusne såg
2638
Wennström
Brita Magdalena
1821-11-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2639
Wennström
Eva Maria Erika
1895-07-08
Uppland
Hagby
2640
Wennström
Johan Alfred
1904-12-28
Stensele
Norrdal
2641
Wennström
Johan Fredrik
1839-09-12
Umeå lands
Flurkmark
2642
Wennström
Johan Gottfrid
1879-08-10
Söderala
Ljusne såg
2643
Wennström
Johan Petter
1824-11-07
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2644
Wennström
Kristina Ulrika
1800 cirka
Hedemora
Hedemora
2645
Wennström
Lovisa Erika
1852-10-04
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
2646
Wennström
Maria Margareta
1836-08-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2647
Wennström
Paulina Rosaria
1881-06-25
Söderala
Ljusne såg
2648
Wennström
Sofia Karolina
1828-08-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2649
Wennström
Stig Valter
1914-01-29
Gällivare
Malmberget
2650
Wennström Fredriksdotter
Katarina
1806-04-15
Umeå lands
Gullsjö
2651
Wennström Persson
Natanael
1800-06-14
Degerfors
Hjuken
2652
Wentkofft
Erik Edvard
1887-07-02
Vännäs
Pengsjö
2653
Werlander
Elisabet Kristina
1797-04-05
Stockholm
Stockholm
2654
Werme
Augusta
1856-01-10
Värmland
Gunnarskog
2655
Werme
Margareta
1784-07-27
Enånger
Långvinds bruk
2656
Wermelin
Alfred Efraim
1869-08-26
Västmanland
Linde
2657
Wermelin
Alfred Ernst Elias
1891-11-03
Arnäs
Prästbordet
2658
Wermelin
Alfred Hilding Eskil
1894-06-09
Västmans län
Himmersta
2659
Wermelin
Ander Leonard
1854-02-27
Värmlands län
Brunskog
2660
Wermelin
Anders Anders Edvin
1890-02-19
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
2661
Wermelin
Signe Hjördis Hellgerd
1903-10-19
Norge
Norge
2662
Wermelin
Solveig Aslög Ingegärd
1913-07-01
Jämtland
Lockne
2663
Werner
Axel
1861-07-28
Stockholm
Klara
2664
Werner
Gustav Bertram
1912-08-20
Jokkmokk
Kyrkostaden
2665
Werner
Karl
1887-05-05
Umeå lands
Hössjö
2666
Wersäll
Hans Rikard
1923-01-07
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2667
Wersäll
Johan Rikard
1894-06-25
Kopparbergs län
Kristine för
2668
Wersäll
Kerstin Rosalie
1924-07-26
Bjurholm
Bjurholm
2669
Wessen
Hulda Charlotta
1860-09-12
Östergötland
Åsby
2670
Wesser
Birger
1872-11-04
Västerås
Västerås
2671
Wesslund
Ivan Leonard
1892-10-16
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
2672
Wesslund
Karl Johan
1860-06-25
Uppsala län
Ö-Leufsta
2673
Wesslund
Karl Valdemar Valentin
1891-03-17
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
2674
Wesslund
Teresia Alexia
1896-12-11
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
2675
Wesslund
Tyra Vilhelmina
1899-07-08
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
2676
Wessman
Anders
1849-01-19
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2677
Wessman
Anders August
1874-11-14
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2678
Wessman
Anna Evelina
1916-04-22
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2679
Wessman
Astrid Eufrosyne
1902-05-07
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2680
Wessman
Bror Birger
1919-02-25
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2681
Wessman
Elin Charlotta
1897-01-07
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2682
Wessman
Emma Andrea
1907-01-16
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2683
Wessman
Helge Andreas
1908-11-21
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2684
Wessman
Hilda Johanna
1876-06-10
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2685
Wessman
Hildu Ingeborg Charlotta
1900-09-15
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2686
Wessman
Hildur Karolina
1914-06-30
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2687
Wessman
Ingrid Charlotta
1912-02-02
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2688
Wessman
Johan Anton
1878-01-11
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2689
Wessman
Johan Gottfrid
1899-06-23
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2690
Wessman
Karl
1822-09-10
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2691
Wessman
Karl
1842-07-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2692
Wessman
Karl
1864-05-08
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2693
Wessman
Karl Magnus
1872-10-11
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2694
Wessman
Karl Åke Gunnar
1925-07-09
Umeå
Umeå
2695
Wessman
Linnea Augusta
1904-09-04
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2696
Wessman
Margit Elise
1921-08-14
Umeå lands
Lasarett
2697
Wessman
Maria Charlotta
1866-03-31
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2698
Wessman
Nils Gösta Eugen
1922-11-05
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2699
Wessman
Olof Arvid
1884-02-26
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2700
Wessman
Selma Maria
1873-10-30
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2701
Wessman
Signe Maria
1896-09-17
Umeå lands
Röbäck
2702
Wessman Jakobsson
Per
1846-04-19
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
2703
West
Hans
1859-07-21
Ås Jämtl
Ås
2704
Westberg
Agnes Kristina
1879-05-11
Mo
Flärke
2705
Westberg
Aina Josefina
1905-06-03
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
2706
Westberg
Aina Linnea
1925-03-29
Anundsjö
Klacken
2707
Westberg
Albertina Augusta Fiolina
1876-04-24
Skön
Skön
2708
Westberg
Alf Erik
1918-11-26
Vännäs
Nyby
2709
Westberg
Alma Augusta
1888-06-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2710
Westberg
Alma Elisabet
1908-09-25
Själevad
Själevad
2711
Westberg
Alma Kristina
1908-10-15
Anundsjö
Storsjö
2712
Westberg
Amanda Kristina Sulamita
1882-05-01
Nätra
Bjästa
2713
Westberg
Anders
1860-10-24
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2714
Westberg
Anders
1889-03-24
Björna
Mörtsjön
2715
Westberg
Anders Johan
1888-12-20
Grundsunda
Önska
2716
Westberg
Anders Manfred
1900-11-19
Umeå lands
Haddingen
2717
Westberg
Andreas
1893-09-23
Anundsjö
Sörböle
2718
Westberg
Andreas Felix
1889-08-09
Själevad
Själevad
2719
Westberg
Anna
1902-12-08
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2720
Westberg
Anna
1910-01-27
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2721
Westberg
Anna
1781-01-02
??
??
2722
Westberg
Anna
1909-01-02
Anundsjö
Västerfanby
2723
Westberg
Anna Amanda
1874-04-12
Arnäs
Ström
2724
Westberg
Anna Aurora
1904-03-18
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
2725
Westberg
Anna Brita
1902-06-26
Anundsjö
Sörböle
2726
Westberg
Anna Brita Maria
1926-02-28
Arvika
Arvika
2727
Westberg
Anna Dagmar
1914-08-29
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2728
Westberg
Anna Dagmar
1912-09-27
Arnäs
Järved
2729
Westberg
Anna Eugenia
1878-02-10
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
2730
Westberg
Anna Evelina
1882-05-11
Själevad
Kroksta
2731
Westberg
Anna Frideborg
1891-08-08
Anundsjö
Solberg
2732
Westberg
Anna Greta
1918-03-25
Björna
Mörtsjö
2733
Westberg
Anna Gustava
1888-04-10
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2734
Westberg
Anna Johanna
1845-12-23
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2735
Westberg
Anna Karolina
1869-12-25
Umeå lands
Baggböle
2736
Westberg
Anna Karolina
1882-08-06
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2737
Westberg
Anna Katarina
1852-04-24
Själevad
Österås
2738
Westberg
Anna Katarina
1804-11-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2739
Westberg
Anna Katarina
1839-08-21
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2740
Westberg
Anna Kristina
1919-10-14
Björna
Björnsjö
2741
Westberg
Anna Kristina
1924-08-16
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2742
Westberg
Anna Linnea
1902-05-13
Mo
Gottne
2743
Westberg
Anna Lovisa
1866-04-01
Umeå lands
Baggböle
2744
Westberg
Anna Margareta
1897-08-19
Mo
Söderå
2745
Westberg
Anna Margareta
1790-04-22
Umeå lands
Västerteg
2746
Westberg
Anna Margit
1924-04-09
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2747
Westberg
Anna Maria
1895-03-11
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2748
Westberg
Anna Ragnhild
1913-10-10
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2749
Westberg
Anna Sofia
1843-01-27
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2750
Westberg
Anna Sofia
1840-06-23
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2751
Westberg
Anna Ulrika
1893-01-13
Skön
Skön
2752
Westberg
Anna Viola Kristina
1908-08-01
Grundsunda
Husum
2753
Westberg
Anni Sylvia
1914-05-24
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2754
Westberg
Anny Lovisa
1892-11-06
Grundsunda
Önska
2755
Westberg
Anton Nikanor
1908-10-26
Arnäs
Järved
2756
Westberg
Arne Birger
1917-08-08
Åsele
Åsele
2757
Westberg
Arvid
1893-11-04
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2758
Westberg
Asta Viola Maria
1914-07-26
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2759
Westberg
Astrid
1926-05-14
Åsele
Åsele
2760
Westberg
Astrid Elisabet
1908-06-04
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
2761
Westberg
August
1873-07-29
Arnäs
Bursjö
2762
Westberg
Augusta Maria
1894-01-25
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2763
Westberg
Axel Gustav
1917-11-09
Umeå lands
Ön
2764
Westberg
Barbro Margareta Ingeborg
1938-03-30
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2765
Westberg
Beda Albertina
1881-09-18
Arnäs
Ström
2766
Westberg
Bernhard
1842-04-21
Härnösand
2767
Westberg
Bernt Johan
1910-07-08
Grundsunda
Husum
2768
Westberg
Bernt Johan Vilhelm
1902-08-20
Grundsunda
Husum
2769
Westberg
Berta Kristina
1907-02-08
Arnäs
Järved
2770
Westberg
Bo
1923-04-04
Åsele
Åsele
2771
Westberg
Brita
1870-09-26
Själevad
Östergärdal
2772
Westberg
Brita Charlotta
1880-09-26
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
2773
Westberg
Brita Johanna
1876-12-06
Själevad
Bringen
2774
Westberg
Brita Sara
1876-02-20
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2775
Westberg
Bror August Axel
1886-11-12
Skön
Heffners såg
2776
Westberg
Bror Esaias
1783-01-14
Lövånger
Lövånger
2777
Westberg
Bror Gunnar
1920-10-05
Vännäs
Nyby
2778
Westberg
Bror Otto
1901-06-18
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2779
Westberg
Dagmar Linnea
1911-06-28
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2780
Westberg
Daniel
1889-11-22
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2781
Westberg
Dolly Magdalena
1921-10-28
Åsele
Åsele
2782
Westberg
Edit Linnea
1915-10-24
Mo
Gottne
2783
Westberg
Edit Viola
1917-07-01
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2784
Westberg
Edit Viola
1917-07-01
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2785
Westberg
Edvin Alexis
1901-09-09
Umeå lands
Långbrännan
2786
Westberg
Edvin Zakarias
1901-10-21
Mo
Söderå
2787
Westberg
Efraim
1778-12-04
Stockholm?
Stockholm?
2788
Westberg
Elias Anselm
1890-01-21
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2789
Westberg
Elin Bernhardina
1896-12-09
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2790
Westberg
Elin Kristina
1910-08-06
Själevad
Näverkäl
2791
Westberg
Elin Tersia
1913-07-14
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
2792
Westberg
Elis Edmund
1884-10-02
Skön
Heffners såg
2793
Westberg
Elisabet
1892-03-18
Anundsjö
Sörböle
2794
Westberg
Elisabet Kristina
1850-08-14
Själevad
Österås
2795
Westberg
Ellen Ingeborg
1908-08-17
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2796
Westberg
Elma Hjördis Marianne
1926-07-11
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
2797
Westberg
Elna Kalixta
1897-07-23
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2798
Westberg
Elsa Henrietta Vilhelmina
1916-09-06
Holmsund
Holmsund
2799
Westberg
Elsa Sofia
1912-04-24
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2800
Westberg
Elvy Emelia
1921-12-06
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2801
Westberg
Emma Kristina
1869-09-28
Arnäs
Ström
2802
Westberg
Emmy Kristina
1921-01-29
Åsele
Nytjärn
2803
Westberg
Erik
1896-12-15
Anundsjö
Sörböle
2804
Westberg
Erik
1878-03-10
Själevad
Östergärdal 2
2805
Westberg
Erik
1843-06-11
Björna
Björna
2806
Westberg
Erik
1806-12-04
Umeå lands
Kåddis
2807
Westberg
Erik
1887-10-07
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2808
Westberg
Erik Albert
1890-10-25
Skön
Heffners såg
2809
Westberg
Erik Albin Napoleon
1904-08-17
Grundsunda
Husum
2810
Westberg
Erik Alfred
1893-03-25
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2811
Westberg
Erik Artur
1894-07-16
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2812
Westberg
Erik Axel
1910-09-15
Arnäs
Järved
2813
Westberg
Erik Bertil
1921-10-17
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2814
Westberg
Erik Ellfrid
1915-03-23
Anundsjö
Storsjö
2815
Westberg
Erik Gustav
1836-06-10
Nordmaling
Aspeå
2816
Westberg
Erik Olof
1880-12-17
Björna
Mörtsjön
2817
Westberg
Erik Ragnar
1915-10-05
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
2818
Westberg
Erik Rickard
1919-02-04
Mo
Gottne
2819
Westberg
Erik Viktor
1886-06-22
Gideå
Sunnansjö
2820
Westberg
Erik Viktor
1884-05-29
Gideå
Sunnansjö
2821
Westberg
Erik Vilhelm
1906-02-13
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2822
Westberg
Ernst Edvard
1919-03-18
Åsele
Åsele
2823
Westberg
Ester Johanna
1910-03-28
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
2824
Westberg
Ester Katarina
1911-08-30
Björna
Björnsjö
2825
Westberg
Ester Maria
1891-10-25
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2826
Westberg
Eva
1921
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2827
Westberg
Eva Albertina
1889-12-18
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
2828
Westberg
Eva Katarina
1841-01-16
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2829
Westberg
Eva Kristina
1921-07-21
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2830
Westberg
Eva Maria
1908-01-30
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
2831
Westberg
Folke Erik
1919-04-22
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2832
Westberg
Frid Erland
1913-01-12
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
2833
Westberg
Frida Erika
1888-01-18
Junsele
Vallen
2834
Westberg
Frida Johanna
1878-04-09
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
2835
Westberg
Frida Maria Axelia
1906-11-06
Umeå lands
Haddingen
2836
Westberg
Frida Viktoria
1907-03-13
Mo
Gottne
2837
Westberg
Frideborg Sofia Matilda
1919-04-25
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
2838
Westberg
Frits Gustav Valdemar
1901-04-02
Grundsunda
Husum
2839
Westberg
Georg Torsten
1919-10-13
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2840
Westberg
Gerry Katarina
1904-12-22
Själevad
Själevad
2841
Westberg
Gertrud Evelina
1920-02-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
2842
Westberg
Gullik
1914-07-15
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2843
Westberg
Gun Britt Margarete
1942-04-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
2844
Westberg
Gunnar Eugen
1905-04-16
Umeå lands
Långbrännan
2845
Westberg
Gunnar Mauritz
1919-02-04
Mo
Gottne
2846
Westberg
Gunnel Margareta
1937-06-26
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
2847
Westberg
Gustaf Alexander
1901-11-09
Gällivari
V Malmberget
2848
Westberg
Gustav
1895-09-17
Anundsjö
Sörböle
2849
Westberg
Gustav Adolf
1895-07-05
Grundsunda
Önska
2850
Westberg
Gustav Adolf
1895-12-04
Skön
Valknyt
2851
Westberg
Gustav Alfred
1906-11-25
Mo
Gottne
2852
Westberg
Gustav Enfrid
1884-10-03
Grundsunda
Husum
2853
Westberg
Gustav Teodor
1884-05-29
Gideå
Sunnansjö
2854
Westberg
Gösta Ferdinand
1913-01-29
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2855
Westberg
Göta Kristina
1892-07-19
Alnö
Alnö
2856
Westberg
Hanna Kristina
1879-11-01
Själevad
Kroksta
2857
Westberg
Hanna Sofia
1894-03-02
Grundsunda
Önska
2858
Westberg
Hanny Matilda
1907-06-18
Själevad
Själevad
2859
Westberg
Hans Teodor
1876-09-26
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
2860
Westberg
Hedvig Elisabet
1891-04-20
Gideå
Sunnansjö
2861
Westberg
Helga Amanda
1903-11-25
Umeå lands
Haddingen
2862
Westberg
Henrik
1897-05-25
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2863
Westberg
Henrik Elof
1905-11-26
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2864
Westberg
Herman Kristoffer
1922-08-13
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2865
Westberg
Hilda Johanna
1891-10-17
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2866
Westberg
Hilda Margareta
1917-08-14
Själevad
Själevad
2867
Westberg
Hilda Maria
1892-01-05
Umeå lands
Långviken
2868
Westberg
Hildur Elisabet
1904-07-02
Arnäs
Järved
2869
Westberg
Hildur Elisabet
1914-05-24
Själevad
Näverkäl
2870
Westberg
Hilma Katarina
1898-06-26
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2871
Westberg
Hilma Maria
1903-02-28
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2872
Westberg
Hulda Otilia
1894-12-29
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2873
Westberg
Hulda Vilhelmina
1884-10-08
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2874
Westberg
Ida Elisabet
1890-11-14
Själevad
Domsjö
2875
Westberg
Ida Sofia
1891-05-05
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2876
Westberg
Inga Dorotea
1916-08-07
Åsele
Nytjärn
2877
Westberg
Inga Ottilia
1924-03-06
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
2878
Westberg
Ingeborg Augusta
1862-02-27
Härnösand
Härnösand
2879
Westberg
Ingrid
1911-10-25
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2880
Westberg
Ingrid
1929-06-24
Själevad
Grytsjö
2881
Westberg
Isak
1847-08-15
Björna
Björna
2882
Westberg
Isak Adolf
1871-09-22
Arnäs
Dekarsön
2883
Westberg
Ivan Leon
1896-06-19
Alnö
Alnö
2884
Westberg
Jakob Helmer
1892-05-14
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2885
Westberg
Jenny Katarina
1875-12-06
Själevad
Kroksta
2886
Westberg
Jenny Kristina
1883-03-15
Själevad
Österås
2887
Westberg
Jenny Nikolina
1894-12-29
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2888
Westberg
Jenny Olva
1884-02-11
Arnäs
Ström
2889
Westberg
Johan
1912-04-24
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2890
Westberg
Johan
1915-08-06
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2891
Westberg
Johan
1886-02-05
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2892
Westberg
Johan
1874-05-19
Själevad
Östergärdal 2
2893
Westberg
Johan
1875-06-06
Själevad
Östergärdal 2
2894
Westberg
Johan
1851-02-01
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2895
Westberg
Johan
1845-01-10
Björna
Björna
2896
Westberg
Johan
1801-03-18
Umeå lands
Västerå
2897
Westberg
Johan
1838-05-18
Vännäs
Vännfors
2898
Westberg
Johan
1921-04-11
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2899
Westberg
Johan
1877-04-16
Björna
Mörtsjön
2900
Westberg
Johan
1876-04-27
Björna
Mörtsjön
2901
Westberg
Johan
1845-02-14
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2902
Westberg
Johan
1875-04-25
Björna
Mörtsjön
2903
Westberg
Johan
1851-10-15
Själevad
Näverkäl
2904
Westberg
Johan
1775-08-06
Lövånger
Fjällbyn
2905
Westberg
Johan Albert
1916-07-09
Åsele
Åsele
2906
Westberg
Johan Anselm
1887-04-21
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
2907
Westberg
Johan Anton
1866-02-10
Arnäs
Arnäs
2908
Westberg
Johan Edvard
1893-03-18
Själevad
Nyland
2909
Westberg
Johan Enar
1922-12-24
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
2910
Westberg
Johan Erik
1862-12-24
Karlstad
Karlstad
2911
Westberg
Johan Erik
1855-06-22
Sidensjö
Drömme
2912
Westberg
Johan Gottfrid
1893-08-03
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2913
Westberg
Johan Gotthard
1880-04-11
Gideå
Sunnansjö
2914
Westberg
Johan Gustav
1914-01-13
Mo
Gottne
2915
Westberg
Johan Herman
1901-12-19
Umeå lands
Haddingen
2916
Westberg
Johan Hilmar
1876-09-04
Arnäs
Ström
2917
Westberg
Johan Hilmar
1886-04-08
Arnäs
Ström
2918
Westberg
Johan Ivan
1916-02-25
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
2919
Westberg
Johan Kristoffer
1914-04-18
Björna
Björnsjö
2920
Westberg
Johan Leonard
1897-09-15
Gideå
Dekarsön
2921
Westberg
Johan Ludvig
1877-05-29
Skön
Skön
2922
Westberg
Johan Olof
1857-05-28
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
2923
Westberg
Johan Olof Ferdinand
1890-09-21
Grundsunda
Önska
2924
Westberg
Johan Petter
1873-01-02
Nätra
Nätra
2925
Westberg
Johan Torsten
1903-01-10
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
2926
Westberg
Johan Verner
1915-08-17
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2927
Westberg
Johanna
1881-02-24
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
2928
Westberg
Johanna Alexandra
1867-03-10
Ström
Ström
2929
Westberg
Jonas
1877-04-14
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
2930
Westberg
Jonas
1861-05-11
Själevad
Österås
2931
Westberg
Jonas
1868-07-05
Mo
Gottne
2932
Westberg
Jonas
1847-01-24
Själevad
Näverkäl
2933
Westberg
Jonas
1878-10-05
Anundsjö
Västerfanby
2934
Westberg
Jonas
1869-04-04
Själevad
Östergärdal 2
2935
Westberg
Jonas
1839-08-24
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2936
Westberg
Jonas
1872-09-30
Nätra
Eden
2937
Westberg
Jonas Albin
1888-01-06
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2938
Westberg
Jonas Arvid
1891-01-28
Själevad
Nyland
2939
Westberg
Jonas August
1910-08-05
Mo
Gottne
2940
Westberg
Jonas Axel
1882-03-06
Själevad
Österås
2941
Westberg
Jonas Elis
1879-07-11
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2942
Westberg
Jonas Gottfrid
1891-12-04
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2943
Westberg
Jonas Gottfrid
1876-02-02
Själevad
Själevad
2944
Westberg
Jonas Gustav
1903-09-15
Själevad
Själevad
2945
Westberg
Jonas Herman
1921-05-05
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2946
Westberg
Jonas Konrad
1898-11-12
Mo
Gottne
2947
Westberg
Jonas Olof
1886-09-22
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2948
Westberg
Jonas Oskar
1895-10-10
Åsele
Holmträsk
2949
Westberg
Jonas Ruben
1916-07-15
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
2950
Westberg
Jonas Sixten
1918-02-20
Anundsjö
Tjärn
2951
Westberg
Julia Kristina
1904-01-27
Anundsjö
Sörböle
2952
Westberg
Julia Maria
1883-12-28
Junsele
Vallen
2953
Westberg
Karin Elvira
1900-08-23
Anundsjö
Åbosjön
2954
Westberg
Karin Helena
1924-01-02
Arvika
Arvika
2955
Westberg
Karin Lilly Anette
1923-04-14
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
2956
Westberg
Karin Marianna
1921-04-07
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
2957
Westberg
Karin Teolinda
1894-07-11
Mo
Gottne
2958
Westberg
Karl
1858-03-19
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2959
Westberg
Karl
1885-11-16
Umeå lands
Långviken
2960
Westberg
Karl Adam
1909-01-07
Umeå lands
Hörnefors sulfitfab
2961
Westberg
Karl Albert
1912-03-13
Gideå
Getingsta
2962
Westberg
Karl Arvid
1893-08-31
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2963
Westberg
Karl Bernhard
1890-02-22
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2964
Westberg
Karl Edvin
1900-07-17
Arnäs
Järved
2965
Westberg
Karl Erik Olof
1922-04-24
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2966
Westberg
Karl Folke
1930-03-17
Åsele
Nytjärn
2967
Westberg
Karl Folke Villiam
1915-06-12
Gideå
Getingsta
2968
Westberg
Karl Fredrik
1876-06-27
Nätra
Nätra
2969
Westberg
Karl Gustav
1920-07-30
Anundsjö
Östergensjö
2970
Westberg
Karl Gustav
1915-03-22
Åsele
Åsele
2971
Westberg
Karl Gustav Valdemar
1909-01-16
Grundsunda
Husum
2972
Westberg
Karl Johan
1920-06-20
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2973
Westberg
Karl Johan
1884-06-10
Själevad
Österås
2974
Westberg
Karl Johan Axel
1910-08-23
Grundsunda
Dombäck
2975
Westberg
Karl Petter
1843-10-04
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2976
Westberg
Karl Urno
1920-03-06
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2977
Westberg
Karl Vilhelm
1899-01-29
Holmsund
Holmsund
2978
Westberg
Katarina
1869-02-03
Själevad
Bringen
2979
Westberg
Katarina
1889-08-03
Anundsjö
Sörböle
2980
Westberg
Katarina
1867-12-16
Själevad
Östergärdal 2
2981
Westberg
Katarina
1885-09-30
Anundsjö
Mellansel
2982
Westberg
Katarina Charlotta
1849-11-20
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2983
Westberg
Katarina Sofia
1835-01-31
Umeå lands
Rönnholm
2984
Westberg
Kjell Olof
1931-06-28
Nordmaling
Rundvik
2985
Westberg
Klara
1849-03-08
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2986
Westberg
Klara Elisabet
1893-08-09
Åsele
Holmträsk
2987
Westberg
Klara Elisabet
1898-02-13
Åsele
Holmträsk
2988
Westberg
Knut Adolf
1914-11-12
Arnäs
Järved
2989
Westberg
Knut Edvin Severin
1911-09-30
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
2990
Westberg
Knut Henning Alexander
1922-01-03
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
2991
Westberg
Konrad Henning
1900-01-16
Mo
Gottne
2992
Westberg
Kristian
1854-01-21
Mo
Gottne
2993
Westberg
Kristina
1882-06-04
Själevad
Själand
2994
Westberg
Kristina
1839-08-24
Umeå lands
Långbränna
2995
Westberg
Kristina
1877-01-28
Själevad
Näverkäl
2996
Westberg
Kristina
1871-03-26
Själevad
Översjäla
2997
Westberg
Kristina
1872-01-31
Själevad
Bringen
2998
Westberg
Kristina
1859-08-10
Själevad
Österalnäs
2999
Westberg
Kristina
1874-11-09
Själevad
Bringen
3000
Westberg
Kristina Elisabet
1884-11-19
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3001
Westberg
Kristina Katarina
1784
??
??
3002
Westberg
Kristina Ottilia
1896-11-12
Mo
Gottne 4
3003
Westberg
Kristoffer
1889-09-08
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3004
Westberg
Kristoffer Teodor
1885-02-04
Själevad
Östergärdal 2
3005
Westberg
Lars Erik
1977-04-16
Stockholm
Västerled
3006
Westberg
Lars Erik
1868-04-12
Vilhelmina
Stensele
3007
Westberg
Lars Harald Manfred
1941-07-07
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
3008
Westberg
Lilly Elseda
1915-03-29
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3009
Westberg
Linnea Johanna
1913-05-18
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3010
Westberg
Magdalena Katarina
1797-10-25
Nedertorneå?
Nedertorneå?
3011
Westberg
Margareta
1890-08-30
Anundsjö
Sörböle
3012
Westberg
Margareta Albertina
1887
MO
Gottne
3013
Westberg
Margareta Kristina
1822-02-14
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3014
Westberg
Margareta* Albertina
1887-04-25
Mo
Gottne 4
3015
Westberg
Margreta Mathilda
1887-09-19
Själevad
Östergärdal 2
3016
Westberg
Maria
1886-03-27
Själevad
Österås
3017
Westberg
Maria
1873-11-01
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
3018
Westberg
Maria
1910-08-17
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3019
Westberg
Maria Axelina
1871-07-25
Arnäs
Bursjö
3020
Westberg
Maria Helena
1841-08-09
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3021
Westberg
Maria Karolina
1867-05-01
Arnäs
Ström
3022
Westberg
Maria Kristina
1822-02-07
Själevad
Näverkäl
3023
Westberg
Maria Kristina Elisabet
1908-02-03
Grundsunda
Husum
3024
Westberg
Maria Lovisa
1889-01-28
Gideå
Sunnansjö
3025
Westberg
Maria Magdalena
1880-11-27
Själevad
Kroksta
3026
Westberg
Maria Sofia
1868-01-06
Umeå lands
Baggböle
3027
Westberg
Maria Susanna
1882-08-11
Skön
Skön
3028
Westberg
Marianne
1931-02-25
Kopparbergs län
Grangärde
3029
Westberg
Matilda
1878-05-14
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
3030
Westberg
Matilda Magdalena
1856-04-17
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3031
Westberg
Monika Elisabet
1941-09-21
Nytjärn
3032
Westberg
Märta
1909-08-14
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
3033
Westberg
Märta Amanda
1904-08-31
Mo
Gottne
3034
Westberg
Märta Hedvig Laura
1915-09-08
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3035
Westberg
Märta Kristina
1889-07-26
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3036
Westberg
Märta Kristina
1879-12-19
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3037
Westberg
Märta Lilly
1917-09-13
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3038
Westberg
Märta Signe
1907-05-05
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3039
Westberg
Nancy Karolina
1912-11-16
Själevad
Näverkäl
3040
Westberg
Nanny
1902-02-02
Arnäs
Järved
3041
Westberg
Nelly Katarina
1955-05-10
Åsele
Åsele
3042
Westberg
Nikanor
1882-11-02
Själevad
Östergärdal 2
3043
Westberg
Nils
1857-08-02
Själevad
Österås
3044
Westberg
Nils
1840 cirka
Härnösand
Härnösand
3045
Westberg
Nils
1868-10-27
Arnäs
Dekarsön
3046
Westberg
Nils
1886-01-08
Björna
Mörtsjö
3047
Westberg
Nils Andreas
1889-04-01
Mo
Gottne 4
3048
Westberg
Nils Andreas
1885-11-29
Mo
Gottne
3049
Westberg
Nils Anton
1882-06-21
Gideå
Getingsta
3050
Westberg
Nils Bernhard
1889-10-30
Umeå lands
Långviken
3051
Westberg
Nils David
1925-05-04
Björna
Mörtsjö
3052
Westberg
Nils Erik
1911-09-16
Själevad
Näverkäl
3053
Westberg
Nils Erik Gunnar
1941-03-26
Umeå stads
BB
3054
Westberg
Nils Georg
1921-07-10
Åsele
Nytjärn
3055
Westberg
Nils Gustav
1882-10-11
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3056
Westberg
Nils Göte
1910-01-27
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3057
Westberg
Nils Haldor
1922-12-29
Åsele
Nytjärn
3058
Westberg
Nils Henning
1919-05-10
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
3059
Westberg
Nils Johan
1906-10-02
Själevad
Själevad
3060
Westberg
Nils Leonard
1899-09-28
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3061
Westberg
Nils Olof Gunnar
1920-05-13
Umeå lands
Ön
3062
Westberg
Nils Oskar
1896-01-29
Umeå lands
Långbrännan
3063
Westberg
Nils Petter
1854-05-04
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3064
Westberg
Olga Selista
1900-10-16
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3065
Westberg
Olivia Karolina
1880-09-18
Mo
Flärke
3066
Westberg
Olof
1868-05-02
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
3067
Westberg
Olof
1877-05-15
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3068
Westberg
Olof
1922-10-15
Anundsjö
Västersel
3069
Westberg
Olof Amandus
1871-12-09
Junsele
Junsele
3070
Westberg
Olof Arvid
1912-05-30
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3071
Westberg
Olof Arvid
1890-10-05
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3072
Westberg
Olof Efraim
1906-07-18
Gällivari
Gällivari
3073
Westberg
Olof Emanuel
1874-10-08
Själevad
Själevad
3074
Westberg
Olof Gunnar
1908-10-15
Anundsjö
Storsjö
3075
Westberg
Olof Holger
1917-05-16
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
3076
Westberg
Olof Ragnar
1913-12-14
Åsele
Åsele
3077
Westberg
Olof Valdemar
1922-04-01
Anundsjö
Östergensjö
3078
Westberg
Olof Valentin
1885-11-20
Junsele
Vallen
3079
Westberg
Olof Viktorinus
1900-02-25
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3080
Westberg
Oskar
1869-01-02
Arnäs
Bursjö
3081
Westberg
Oskar Alrik
1905-09-25
Mo
Gottne
3082
Westberg
Oskar Amandus
1912-08-07
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
3083
Westberg
Oskar Vilhelm
1888-11-14
Skön
Heffners såg
3084
Westberg
Ottilia
1905-07-01
Anundsjö
Storsjö
3085
Westberg
Otto
1898-01-20
Anundsjö
Sörböle
3086
Westberg
Otto
1880-09-24
Själevad
Östergärdal 2
3087
Westberg
Otto Elfrid
1902-07-17
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3088
Westberg
Paul Herman Sture
1928-08-18
Tavelsjö
Tavelsjö
3089
Westberg
Pehr
1816-09-09
Klinte
3090
Westberg
Pehr Oscar
1844-12-08
Härnösand
3091
Westberg
Pelle Gösta
1915-11-03
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3092
Westberg
Per
1888-01-07
Anundsjö
Sörböle
3093
Westberg
Per
1833-05-02
Själevad
Västeralnäs
3094
Westberg
Per
1863-12-16
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
3095
Westberg
Per
1811-04-26
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3096
Westberg
Per
1846-02-19
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3097
Westberg
Per
1851-09-16
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3098
Westberg
Per
1846-01-24
Själevad
Näverkäl
3099
Westberg
Per
1856-03-20
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
3100
Westberg
Per Albin
1900-07-19
Anundsjö
Storsjö
3101
Westberg
Per Alfred
1878-08-29
Bjärtrå
Bjärtrå
3102
Westberg
Per Alvar
1918-02-16
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
3103
Westberg
Per Anton
1866-12-18
Arnäs
Bussjö
3104
Westberg
Per Artur
1907-04-18
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
3105
Westberg
Per Gunnar
1923-10-17
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3106
Westberg
Per Gustaf
1895-09-04
Själevad
Nyland
3107
Westberg
Per Gustav
1916-10-13
Björna
Mörtsjö
3108
Westberg
Per Gustav Runo
1915-06-28
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3109
Westberg
Per Helge
1921-11-13
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
3110
Westberg
Per Helmer
1907-09-21
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3111
Westberg
Per Hilbert
1882-06-29
Junsele
Vallen
3112
Westberg
Per Johan
1878-04-14
Björna
Mörtsjön
3113
Westberg
Per Manbert
1897-10-18
Umeå lands
Långbrännan
3114
Westberg
Per Mikael
1870-07-14
Arnäs
Dekarsön
3115
Westberg
Per Olof
1886-10-21
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3116
Westberg
Per Olof
1893-01-12
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3117
Westberg
Pia Anna Sofia
1962-01-31
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3118
Westberg
Ragnar Maurits
1923-09-29
Anundsjö
Klacken
3119
Westberg
Ragnhild Kristina
1917-08-08
Åsele
Åsele
3120
Westberg
Reidun Margareta
1944-10-22
Jönköping
Ljungarum
3121
Westberg
Rut Alma Kristina
1905-01-07
Mo
Gottne
3122
Westberg
Rut Lydia Evelina
1913-12-03
Gideå
Getingsta
3123
Westberg
Sally Johanna
1872-07-03
Härnösand
Härnösand
3124
Westberg
Sally Matilda Kristina
1919-04-05
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3125
Westberg
Sally Paulina
1917-03-11
Själevad
Näverkäl
3126
Westberg
Salomon
1881-01-30
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3127
Westberg
Salomon
1884-02-24
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3128
Westberg
Samuel Teodor
1890-11-11
Anundsjö
Västersel
3129
Westberg
Sara
1872-09-21
Själevad
Östergärdal 2
3130
Westberg
Sara Albertina
1877-11-08
Arnäs
Bursjö
3131
Westberg
Sara Amanda
1889-05-30
Själevad
Nyland
3132
Westberg
Sara Elida
1893-09-19
Själevad
Själevad
3133
Westberg
Sara Evelina
1871-11-18
Arnäs
Ström
3134
Westberg
Sara Katarina
1875-07-22
Själevad
Näverkäl
3135
Westberg
Sara Katarina
1861-05-29
Själevad
Österalnäs
3136
Westberg
Sara Margareta
1880-07-12
Själevad
Själand
3137
Westberg
Sara Margareta
1855-02-14
Själevad
Österås
3138
Westberg
Sara Maria
1900-07-08
Anundsjö
Sörböle
3139
Westberg
Selma Lovisa
1879-05-13
Arnäs
Ström
3140
Westberg
Selma Paulina
1880-01-25
Skön
Skön
3141
Westberg
Selma Sofia
1887-11-02
Umeå lands
Långviken
3142
Westberg
Set Henning
1914-01-18
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
3143
Westberg
Set Verner
1899-08-16
Umeå lands
Långbrännan
3144
Westberg
Sigfrid Irenius
1924-04-11
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3145
Westberg
Signe Anita
1941-09-21
Åsele
Nytjärn
3146
Westberg
Signe Maria
1898-12-24
Gideå
Dekarsön
3147
Westberg
Signe Nikolina
1889-02-08
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3148
Westberg
Sigrid Irene
1924-04-11
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3149
Westberg
Sigrid Maria
1909-07-13
Själevad
Näverkäl
3150
Westberg
Simon Emanuel
1920-03-01
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3151
Westberg
Svea Kristina
1918-02-06
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3152
Westberg
Sven Erik
1922-03-08
Björna
Mörtsjö
3153
Westberg
Sven Holger
1911-09-23
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
3154
Westberg
Sven Johan
1914-01-09
Själevad
Själevad
3155
Westberg
Sven Olof
1917-07-29
Vännäs
Nyby
3156
Westberg
Sven Valfrid
1897-05-07
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3157
Westberg
Syster Karolina
1884-01-16
Åsele
Åsele
3158
Westberg
Tage
1921-01-01
Åsele
Åsele
3159
Westberg
Teolina Gustava
1896-02-06
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3160
Westberg
Tilda Maria
1880-10-12
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3161
Westberg
Tyra Kristina
1920-01-27
Björna
Mörtsjö
3162
Westberg
Ulf Georg Staffan
1945-01-06
Umeå lands
Långbränna
3163
Westberg
Ulla Birgitta
1960-07-31
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
3164
Westberg
Viktor Nikanor
1899-11-30
Mo
Söderå
3165
Westberg
Vilhelm
1875-08-05
Arnäs
Bursjö
3166
Westberg
Vilhelm
1781-01-02
Lövånger
Lövånger
3167
Westberg
Vilma Irene Elisabet
1924-11-07
Åsele
Åsele
3168
Westberg
Yngve Anselm
1928-03-31
Åsele
Nytjärn
3169
Westberg
Zakarias
1884-12-05
Mo
Gottne
3170
Westberg
Zakris
1892-04-23
Mo
Mo
3171
Westberg Andersson
Erik
1792-04-16
Själevad
Leding
3172
Westberg Danielsdotter
Eva Petronella
1864-11-22
Åsele
Holmträsk
3173
Westberg Danielsson
Daniel
1858-12-27
Anundsjö
Rocksjöliden
3174
Westberg Danielsson
Jonas August
1860-12-24
Åsele
Holmträsk
3175
Westberg Danielsson
Per
1855-09-12
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
3176
Westberg Eriksdotter
Anna Katarina
1777-07-18
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
3177
Westberg Eriksdotter
Magdalena
1784-08-28
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
3178
Westberg Eriksdotter
Maria Kristina
1782-02-23
Umeå lands
Tavelsjö
3179
Westberg Isaksson
Johan
1818-07-17
Björna
Björnsjö
3180
Westberg Johansdotter
Eva Sofia
1809-08-22
Umeå lands
Höglunda
3181
Westberg Johansdotter
Maria Margareta
1837-01-21
Vännäs
Vännfors
3182
Westberg Johansson
Anders
1838-01-03
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3183
Westberg Johansson
Johan
1842-01-02
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3184
Westberg Johansson
Johan
1833-05
Björna
Leding
3185
Westberg Johansson
Jonas
1798-09-13
Umeå lands
Trehörningen
3186
Westberg Johansson
Jonas
1852-07-10
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3187
Westberg Johansson
Per
1843-09-20
Björna
Leding
3188
Westberg Jonsdotter
Anna Margareta
1833-08-15
Umeå lands
Rönnholm
3189
Westberg Jonsson
Abraham
1830-10-26
Umeå lands
Granbäcksfors
3190
Westberg Jonsson
Jakob
1829-10-14
Umeå lands
Västernäs
3191
Westberg Jonsson
Johan
1841-07-27
Själevad
Östergärdal 1
3192
Westberg Jonsson
Johan
1845-11-03
Gideå
Getingsta
3193
Westberg Jonsson
Johan
1770-03-20
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3194
Westberg Jonsson
Johan
1827-07-26
Umeå lands
Västernäs
3195
Westberg Jonsson
Johan Oskar
1891-01-30
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3196
Westberg Jonsson
Jonas
1882-03-19
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3197
Westberg Jonsson
Jonas
1843-07-30
Själevad
Östergärdal
3198
Westberg Jonsson
Jonas
1852-01-14
Själevad
Nyland
3199
Westberg Jonsson
Jonas
1828-07-03
Umeå lands
Västernäs
3200
Westberg Jonsson
Jonas Erik
1863-07-17
Åsele
Holmträsk
3201
Westberg Jonsson
Katarina Damina
1886-09-27
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3202
Westberg Jonsson
Kristina Margareta
1889-02-12
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3203
Westberg Jonsson
Kristoffer
1839-09-26
Själevad
Östergärdal
3204
Westberg Jonsson
Nils
1885-05-10
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3205
Westberg Jonsson
Nils Petter
1838-10-14
Umeå lands
Rönnholm
3206
Westberg Jonsson
Nils Petter
1856-12-23
Fredrika
Lögda
3207
Westberg Jonsson
Olof
1848-09-18
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
3208
Westberg Jonsson
Olof
1880-03-19
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3209
Westberg Jonsson
Olof Oskar
1887-07-07
Anundsjö
Tjärn
3210
Westberg Jonsson
Per
1864-02-27
Själevad
Västerhus
3211
Westberg Jonsson
Per
1883-05-22
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3212
Westberg Kristiansson
Zakris
1827-10-18
Mo
Söderå
3213
Westberg Kristoffersdotter
Märta
1810-01-13
Själevad
Österås
3214
Westberg Larsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1834-12-08
Björna
Nyliden
3215
Westberg Larsson
Lars
1812-05-25
Dorotea
Söderfors
3216
Westberg Nilsdotter
Brita
1826-10-09
Själevad
Nordanås
3217
Westberg Nilsdotter
Sara Margareta
1823-10-24
Själevad
Måle
3218
Westberg Olofsson
Erik
1844-02-09
Själevad
Nyland
3219
Westberg Olofsson
Jonas
1851-02-05
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3220
Westberg Olofsson
Olof
1854-01-11
Anundsjö
Pengsjö
3221
Westberg Olofsson
Per
1864-01-11
Anundsjö
Kubbe
3222
Westberg Persson
Anders
1867-04-20
Björna
Leding
3223
Westberg Persson
Nils
1849-02-16
Själevad
Själand
3224
Westberg Persson
Per
1859-01-05
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
3225
Westberg Persson
Per
1831-05-18
Värmland
Lysvik
3226
Westberg Persson
Per
1836-12-02
Nätra
Nätra
3227
Westberg Persson
Per
1814-07-12
Själevad
Östergärdal
3228
Westberg Salomonsson
Erik
1851-09-22
Anundsjö
Mellansel
3229
Westelius
Klara Josefina
1837-04-16
Handea?
Handea?
3230
Westemark Svensson
Gabriel Nils
1814-04-01
Skellefteå lands
Bastunäs
3231
Wester
Alva Maria
1917-04-10
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3232
Wester
Anders Gustav
1838-07-21
Själevad
Prästgården
3233
Wester
Anna Brita
1871-06-01
Mo
Mo
3234
Wester
Anna Lovisa
1877-04-12
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3235
Wester
Anna Margit
1911-04-02
Njurunda
Njurunda
3236
Wester
Anna Viktoria
1910-07-12
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
3237
Wester
Axel Bernhard
1890-08-01
Alnö
Alnö
3238
Wester
Barbro
1915-06-04
Stockholm
Matteus
3239
Wester
Berna Eugenia
1914-09-05
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3240
Wester
Brita
1791
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
3241
Wester
Elsa Elvira
1907-12-24
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3242
Wester
Elsa Johanna
1901-04-11
Njurunda
Njurunda
3243
Wester
Erik Konrad
1879-11-13
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3244
Wester
Erik Sigurd Fridolf
1912-01-22
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3245
Wester
Erland Fritiof
1893-02-07
Alnö
Alnö
3246
Wester
Estrid Dagmar Kristina
1905-09-08
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3247
Wester
Estrid Elvira
1900-08-17
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3248
Wester
Eva Augusta
1869-09-26
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3249
Wester
Frida Sabina
1879-10-27
Arnäs
Överön
3250
Wester
Fritjoif Andreas
1898-06-05
Njurunda
Njurunda
3251
Wester
Gerda Alfrida
1909-12-12
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3252
Wester
Gerda Teresia
1900-06-01
Mo
Mo
3253
Wester
Gunborg Hermina
1903-04-04
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3254
Wester
Gunnar Torbjörn
1919-03-09
Vännäs
Nyby
3255
Wester
Gunnar Vilhelm
1888-11-10
Kumla
Kumla
3256
Wester
Gustaf Erik Halvar
1909-07-16
Burträsk
Kalvtäsk
3257
Wester
Gustav Herman
1871-07-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
3258
Wester
Hans Gösta
1923-05-22
Nysätra
Flarklund
3259
Wester
Helga Frideborg
1912-07-01
Njurunda
Norra Nyhamn
3260
Wester
Helga Isakina
1881-11-27
Skön
Skön
3261
Wester
Helga Serfina
1877-04-02
Nätra
Nätra
3262
Wester
Hildur Johanna
1879-06-18
Stockholm
Kungsholm
3263
Wester
Johan
1852-02-25
Mo
Flärke
3264
Wester
Johan Gustaf
1897-10-06
Alnö
Utvik
3265
Wester
Johan Herman
1872-06-11
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3266
Wester
Karl Helge
1895-07-28
Alnö
Alnö
3267
Wester
Karl Johan Daniel
1920-01-23
Nysätra
Flarklund
3268
Wester
Magdalena Eugenia
1874-10-30
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3269
Wester
Maj Gunnel
1946-01-31
Åmål
Åmål
3270
Wester
Maria Elisabet
1872-09-01
Nätra
Sehl
3271
Wester
Maria Elisabet
1872-09-01
Nätra
Sehl
3272
Wester
Maria Eufrosyna
1866-12-10
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3273
Wester
Ragnhild Elisabet
1891-08-11
Njurunda
Njurunda
3274
Wester
Rut Eugenia
1893-10-16
Njurunda
Njurunda
3275
Wester
Sara Margareta
1875-09-02
Nätra
Nätra
3276
Wester
Sofia Kristina
1780 cirka
Närke
Haddebo
3277
Wester
Torsten Vallentin
1904-11-01
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
3278
Wester
Ulrika Karolina
1862-01-16
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3279
Wester
Valborg Olivia
1903-12-25
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3280
Wester
Vendla Katrina
1876-03-23
Gävleborg
Idenor
3281
Wester Danielsson
Erik
1834-05-02
Burträsk
Spölträsk
3282
Wester Johansdotter
Dorotea Magdalena
1840 cirka
??
??
3283
Wester Persdotter
Märta Katarina
1823-08-10
Nätra
Sel
3284
Westerback
Karl Engelbert
1889-04-26
Vilhelmina
Gransjö
3285
Westerback Eriksson
Karl Johan
1856-01-11
Petolax Finland
Petolax
3286
Westerberg
Abraham
1773-01-11
Lövånger
Selet
3287
Westerberg
Adolf Fredrik
1888-03-12
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
3288
Westerberg
Albert
1858-02-23
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3289
Westerberg
Alf Holger Gunnar
1930-06-02
Lövånger
Ersnäs
3290
Westerberg
Alfrid Eugenia
1891-01-12
Nysätra
Ånäset
3291
Westerberg
Alma Sofia
1881-08-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3292
Westerberg
Alvar Ingemar
1903-06-20
Nysätra
Ånäset
3293
Westerberg
Anders
1796-02-05
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3294
Westerberg
Anders Robert
1877-04-08
Bygdeå
Liljabäck
3295
Westerberg
Anna Elida
1890-03-17
Jörn
Finnliden
3296
Westerberg
Anna Elida
1905-12-31
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3297
Westerberg
Anna Elisabet
1845-10-22
Burträsk
Burträsk
3298
Westerberg
Anna Elisabet
1892-05-11
Gräsö
Långnäs
3299
Westerberg
Anna Hildur
1886-07-09
Karlskoga
Bofors
3300
Westerberg
Anna Kristina
1853-03-06
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3301
Westerberg
Anna Sofia
1885-04-25
Degerfors
Högås
3302
Westerberg
Anna Ulrika
1893-07-22
Gideå
Norrgissjö
3303
Westerberg
Artur Alexander
1887-09-10
Nysätra
Ånäset
3304
Westerberg
Artur Eugen
1888-11-05
Nysätra
Ånäset
3305
Westerberg
Arvid Olivius
1897-08-31
Nysätra
Ånäset
3306
Westerberg
Astrid Eleonora
1916-06-16
Nordmaling
Järnäs
3307
Westerberg
August
1864-03-12
Nysätra
Estermark
3308
Westerberg
August
1852-01-02
Örebro
Karlsskoga
3309
Westerberg
August Erhard
1897-11-14
Nordmaling
Norrbyn
3310
Westerberg
Augusta Adolfina
1892-06-17
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
3311
Westerberg
Beda Johanna
1875-05-21
Nordmaling
Rundvik
3312
Westerberg
Bengt Rudolf
1921-03-09
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3313
Westerberg
Betty Linnea
1923-02-14
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3314
Westerberg
Bror Emil
1859-03-21
Umeå lands
Holmsund
3315
Westerberg
Bror Olof
1925-03-30
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3316
Westerberg
Bror Valdemar
1926-07-21
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
3317
Westerberg
Dagny Kristina
1922-09-11
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3318
Westerberg
Ebba Dagny
1901-12-12
Vänge-Läby (C)
Vänge-Läby
3319
Westerberg
Elin Elisabet
1889-01-02
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3320
Westerberg
Elin Johanna
1863-05-09
Byske
Gagsmark
3321
Westerberg
Elin Magdalena
1896-11-08
Jörn
Finnliden
3322
Westerberg
Elin Matilda
1892-09-03
Fredrika
Fredrika
3323
Westerberg
Elisabet Sofia
1833-11-30
Sorsele
Gargjaur
3324
Westerberg
Emeli Teresia
1894-01-11
Gräsö
Långnäs
3325
Westerberg
Emmy Elina
1870-11-10
Umeå lands
Sandvik
3326
Westerberg
Engla Amalia
1895-06-02
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
3327
Westerberg
Erhard
1887-10-05
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3328
Westerberg
Erik
1848-05-17
Börstil
Börstil
3329
Westerberg
Erik
1883-12-07
Robertsfors
3330
Westerberg
Erik
1781-06-22
Lövånger
Selet
3331
Westerberg
Erik
1850-01-18
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
3332
Westerberg
Erik
1883-12-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3333
Westerberg
Erik Fritjof
1894-10-06
Fredrika
Viska
3334
Westerberg
Erik Gustav
1874-06-01
Nordmaling
Rundvik
3335
Westerberg
Erik Helmer
1876-06-20
Nordmaling
Leduåfors
3336
Westerberg
Erik Helmer
1881-12-20
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3337
Westerberg
Ernst Edvard
1875-10-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3338
Westerberg
Ernst Mattias
1892-05-11
Gräsö
Långnäs
3339
Westerberg
Ernst Vilhelm
1940-01-19
Sorsele
Sorsele
3340
Westerberg
Estrid Sofia
1905-01-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3341
Westerberg
Eufrosyna Lovisa
1863-05-17
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3342
Westerberg
Eva Elisabet
1929-05-13
Ytterhogdal
Ytterhogdal
3343
Westerberg
Eva Johanna
1869-02-16
Kristianstad
Kristianstad
3344
Westerberg
Eva Kristina
1774
??
??
3345
Westerberg
Eva Margareta
1847-11-17
Burträsk
Burträsk
3346
Westerberg
Eva Maria
1882-01-01
Jörn
Finnliden
3347
Westerberg
Fran Birger Amandus
1909-02-08
Bjurholm
Braxele
3348
Westerberg
Frans Otto
1889-11-17
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3349
Westerberg
Fredrik
1850-08-10
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3350
Westerberg
Fredrik Vilhelm
1819-04-06
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
3351
Westerberg
Frida Margareta
1901-04-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3352
Westerberg
Frits Anshelm
1915-05-06
Nysätra
3353
Westerberg
Gabriel Edvard
1891-04-10
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3354
Westerberg
Gun Astrid Johanna
1938-06-02
Nysätra
Nysätra
3355
Westerberg
Gunnar Fridolf
1895-03-01
Nysätra
Ånäset
3356
Westerberg
Gustav
1848-07-10
Sorsele
Karlsten
3357
Westerberg
Gustav
1786-10-04
Lövånger
Selet
3358
Westerberg
Göta Adelina
1893-04-11
Nysätra
Ånäset
3359
Westerberg
Hedvig Alexandra
1902-05-17
Södertälje (AB)
Södertälje
3360
Westerberg
Helga Adelia
1914-10-16
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3361
Westerberg
Henning Fredrik
1885-08-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3362
Westerberg
Henning Gunnar August
1887-12-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3363
Westerberg
Herman
1782-11-20
Lövånger
Selet
3364
Westerberg
Hilma Kristina
1879-07-02
Bygdeå
Liljabäck
3365
Westerberg
Hulda Lovisa
1881-07-23
Bygdeå
Liljabäck
3366
Westerberg
Ida Karolina
1884-05-31
Sorsele
Karlsten
3367
Westerberg
Ida Vilhelmina
1866-02-23
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3368
Westerberg
Johan
1842-03-11
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3369
Westerberg
Johan
1775-01-31
Lövånger
Selet
3370
Westerberg
Johan
1857-03-21
Börstil
torrvedsgrund
3371
Westerberg
Johan
1804-09-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3372
Westerberg
Johan
1886-07-04
Gräsö
Långnäs
3373
Westerberg
Johan
1842-06-17
Robertsfors
Aftonmora
3374
Westerberg
Johan
1876-02-05
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3375
Westerberg
Johan Alfred
1874-09-08
Bygdeå
Liljabäck
3376
Westerberg
Johan Anshelm
1885-01-03
Nordmaling
Djupsjö
3377
Westerberg
Johan August
1860-12-27
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3378
Westerberg
Johan Cornelius
1810-11-26
Strängnäs
Strängnäs
3379
Westerberg
Johan Elis
1887-10-10
Jörn
Finnliden
3380
Westerberg
Johan Holger
1916-11-19
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3381
Westerberg
Johan Jakob
1913-05-13
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3382
Westerberg
Johan Kristoffer
1802-02-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3383
Westerberg
Johan Ludvig
1848-02-03
Umeå lands
Håkmark
3384
Westerberg
Johan Olof
1918-08-29
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3385
Westerberg
Johan Petter
1850-11-10
Älvsbyn
Missträsk
3386
Westerberg
Johan Rudolf
1903-01-14
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3387
Westerberg
Judit Johanna
1899-11-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3388
Westerberg
Jöns Fredrik
1778-12-13
Lövånger
Selet
3389
Westerberg
Karin Maria
1927-09-05
Sveg
Svegsmon
3390
Westerberg
Karl Adolf
1854-04-16
Umeå lands
Holmsund
3391
Westerberg
Karl Arne
1935-03-25
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
3392
Westerberg
Karl Axel
1932-07-29
Sorsele
Sorsele
3393
Westerberg
Karl Edvard
1848-10-26
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3394
Westerberg
Karl Erik
1930-11-09
Åsarne
Österåsen
3395
Westerberg
Karl Gustav
1866-12-31
Umeå lands
Sandvik
3396
Westerberg
Karl Mikael
1827-09-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3397
Westerberg
Karl Petrus
1904-08-13
Jörn
Finnliden
3398
Westerberg
Karl Petter
1846-04-30
Degerfors
Högås
3399
Westerberg
Karl Ragnar
1905-08-04
Nysätra
Ånäset
3400
Westerberg
Karl Sanfrid
1898-07-10
Jörn
Finnliden
3401
Westerberg
Karl Teodor
1877-06-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3402
Westerberg
Karl Vilhelm
1780-06-24
Lövånger
Selet
3403
Westerberg
Karolina Kristina
1854-09-24
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3404
Westerberg
Katarina Magdalena
1802-06-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3405
Westerberg
Katarina Maria
1777-01-30
Lövånger
Selet
3406
Westerberg
Klas Johan
1865-12-30
Uppsala län
Överlöfsta
3407
Westerberg
Klas Mikael
1872-01-11
Umeå lands
Sandvik
3408
Westerberg
Kristian Helmer
1900-02-06
Sorsele
Karlsten
3409
Westerberg
Kristina Amanda
1914-08-28
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3410
Westerberg
Kurt Henning Fridolf
1931-07-08
Lövånger
Ersnäs
3411
Westerberg
Lars Erik
1906-06-05
Nås
Utanhed
3412
Westerberg
Lars Ferdinand
1887-04-04
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3413
Westerberg
Lars Folke
1919-04-23
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3414
Westerberg
Lars Henry
1873-05-21
Umeå lands
Sandvik
3415
Westerberg
Lars Petter
1845-02-26
Börstil
Börstil
3416
Westerberg
Lilly Maria
1869-11-13
Umeå lands
Sandvik
3417
Westerberg
Linda Kristina
1886-02-01
Jörn
Finnliden
3418
Westerberg
Lovisa
1815-07-26
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
3419
Westerberg
Margareta
1784-01-10
Lövånger
Selet
3420
Westerberg
Margareta Josefina
1885-08-21
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3421
Westerberg
Maria
1870-04-14
Degerfors
Högås
3422
Westerberg
Maria Anilina
1875-12-09
Bygdeå
Liljabäck
3423
Westerberg
Maria Brita
1813-08-08
Själevad
Flärke
3424
Westerberg
Maria Charlotta
1824-12-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3425
Westerberg
Maria Fredrika
1894-07-25
Jörn
Finnliden
3426
Westerberg
Maria Karolina
1883-09-13
Jörn
Finnliden
3427
Westerberg
Maria Leontina
1916-08-03
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3428
Westerberg
Maria Lovisa
1860-07-02
Degerfors
Nyåkertjärn
3429
Westerberg
Maria Matilda
1882-01-06
Degerfors
Högås
3430
Westerberg
Matts
1818
Börstil
Börstil
3431
Westerberg
Matts
1842-10-24
Börstil
Börstil
3432
Westerberg
Märta Lovisa
1888-01-07
Själevad
Själevad
3433
Westerberg
Märta Maria
1866-02-18
Långsele
Långsele
3434
Westerberg
Nanny Magdalena
1874-10-18
Umeå lands
Sandvik
3435
Westerberg
Nils
1795-01-31
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3436
Westerberg
Nils Anton
1822-05-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3437
Westerberg
Nils August
1861-02-05
Umeå lands
Sandvik
3438
Westerberg
Olga Helena Cicilia
1900-07-12
Nysätra
Ånäset
3439
Westerberg
Olof August
1835-02-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3440
Westerberg
Olof Georg
1884-01-09
Bygdeå
Åsjön
3441
Westerberg
Olof Valfrid
1874-11-03
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3442
Westerberg
Otto
1879-04-09
Nordmaling
Leduåfors
3443
Westerberg
Per
1771-07-31
Lövånger
Selet
3444
Westerberg
Per Erik
1810-05-03
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
3445
Westerberg
Per Johan
1873-10-01
Arnäs
Arnäs
3446
Westerberg
Ragnhild Alfrida
1910-04-16
Nysätra
Gumboda
3447
Westerberg
Ragnhild Edina Charlotta
1915-11-22
Degerfors
Degerfors
3448
Westerberg
Rora Akvilina
1893-01-11
Sorsele
Karlsten
3449
Westerberg
Selma Karolina
1868-07-03
Umeå lands
Sandvik
3450
Westerberg
Selma Kristina
1891-08-13
Umeå lands
Sandvik
3451
Westerberg
Selma Ulrika
1892-04-10
Jörn
Finnliden
3452
Westerberg
Selmer Hugo
1856-05-13
Umeå lands
Holmsund
3453
Westerberg
Signe Magdalena
1883-07-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3454
Westerberg
Sofia Magdalena
1852-07-08
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3455
Westerberg
Syster Agny Adela
1901-07-23
Jörn
Finnliden
3456
Westerberg
Tekla Karolina
1873-10-26
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3457
Westerberg
Teresia Johanna
1847-04-18
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
3458
Westerberg
Tyra Matilda
1879-11-25
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3459
Westerberg
Uddo Mattias
1925-02-06
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
3460
Westerberg
Ulrika
1785-02-26
Lövånger
Selet
3461
Westerberg
Valborg Katarina
1904-09-10
Själevad
Själevad
3462
Westerberg
Viktoria Vilhelmia
1876-04-12
Indals-Liden
Indals-Liden
3463
Westerberg Andersson
Johan
1805-10-25
Skellefteå lands
Dalfors
3464
Westerberg Andersson
Olof
1817-05-23
Skellefteå lands
Stöverfors
3465
Westerberg Eriksson
Jonas
1822-03-25
Bjurholm
Vitvattnet
3466
Westerberg Eriksson
Karl Erik
1868-11-01
Örträsk
Aborrtjärnliden
3467
Westerberg Isaksson
Jakob
1802-11-27
Lövånger
Kåsböle
3468
Westerberg Johansdotter
Anna Maria
1847-12-24
Gideå
Getingsta
3469
Westerberg Johansdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1861-12-11
Gideå
Getingsta
3470
Westerberg Johansdotter
Evelina
1864-06-04
Gideå
Getingsta
3471
Westerberg Johansdotter
Karolina
1845-04-18
Över Torneå
Över Torneå
3472
Westerberg Johansdotter
Katarina Kristina
1854-08-27
Gideå
Getingsta
3473
Westerberg Johansdotter
Sara Karolina
1858-09-04
Gideå
Getingsta
3474
Westerberg Johansdotter
Sara Karolina
1857-05-25
Gideå
Getingsta
3475
Westerberg Johansson
Johan
1849-03-31
Gideå
Getingsta
3476
Westerberg Johansson
Johan
1820-07-20
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
3477
Westerberg Johansson
Johan Anton
1844-10-03
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
3478
Westerberg Johansson
Jonas
1815-10-14
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
3479
Westerberg Johansson
Per Olof
1852-11-12
Gideå
Getingsta
3480
Westerberg Jonsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1795-01-30
Umeå lands
Vesterteg
3481
Westerberg Jonsson
Nils
1793-02-21
Arnäs
Västergidsjö
3482
Westerberg Jonsson
Per
1785-02-04
Arnäs
Västergidsjö
3483
Westerberg Jönsdotter
Märta
1861-09-18
Jämtland
Undersåker
3484
Westerberg Karlsson
Karl Johan
1822-05-19
Älvsbyn?
Älvsbyn?
3485
Westergren
Alf Anders
1971-05-05
Lycksele
Lycksele
3486
Westergren
Alf Roland
1941-07-28
Lycksele
Lycksele
3487
Westergren
Alma Andrea
1895-01-25
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3488
Westergren
Alvar Andreas
1908-11-13
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3489
Westergren
Anders
1886-10-07
Lövånger
Vallen
3490
Westergren
Anders
1866-02-25
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3491
Westergren
Anna Charlotta
1809-11-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
3492
Westergren
Anna Helena
1805-06-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
3493
Westergren
Anna Kristina
1839-04-10
Åsele
Talltoppen
3494
Westergren
Anna Maria
1771-07-04
Umeå lands
Österbacken
3495
Westergren
Anna Sofia
1892-12-25
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3496
Westergren
Aron Cyrillus
1815-07-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3497
Westergren
Aron Teodor
1816-09-11
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3498
Westergren
Brita Katarina
1835-08-02
Lövånger
Vallen
3499
Westergren
Brita Lovisa
1820-06-22
Umeå lands
Ön
3500
Westergren
Emanuel
1778-11-18
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
3501
Westergren
Emanuel
1772-11-07
Umeå lands
Västerbacken
3502
Westergren
Eva Katarina
1812-10-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
3503
Westergren
Frans Oskar
1899-06-16
Lövånger
Nobyn
3504
Westergren
Henrik Reinhold
1815-02-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
3505
Westergren
Ingeborg Helena
1880-10-16
Lövånger
Vallen
3506
Westergren
Israel
1844-06-20
Lövånger
Vallen
3507
Westergren
Johan
1848-09-23
Lövånger
Vallen
3508
Westergren
Johan August
1835-06-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3509
Westergren
Johan Ragnar
1906-03-02
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3510
Westergren
Juliana
1808-01-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
3511
Westergren
Karl Hugo
1896-12-27
Lövånger
Nordbyn
3512
Westergren
Karl Olof
1813-10-29
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3513
Westergren
Katarina Elisabet
1802-11-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3514
Westergren
Kristina Eugenia
1883-01-06
Lövånger
Vallen
3515
Westergren
Kristina Katarina
1854-07-09
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3516
Westergren
Kristina Katarina
1774-11-14
Umeå lands
Backen
3517
Westergren
Lars Billy Mauritz
1934-09-14
Lycksele
Mjödtjärnliden
3518
Westergren
Magdalena
1847-04-04
Lövånger
Vallen
3519
Westergren
Margit Alice
1913-09-09
Lövånger
Nordbyn
3520
Westergren
Maria Evelina
1889-04-26
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3521
Westergren
Maria Sofia
1872-06-06
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3522
Westergren
Nanna Augusta
1903-09-08
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3523
Westergren
Nils Hjalmar
1890-05-15
Lövånger
Nolbyn
3524
Westergren
Nils Jakob
1818-01-15
Nysätra
Brände
3525
Westergren
Olof Albin
1885-07-26
Lövånger
vallen
3526
Westergren
Per Erik
1841-10-18
Åsele
Siksjön
3527
Westergren
Sara Sofia
1811-12-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3528
Westergren
Sofia Magdalena
1817-10-06
Umeå lands
Ön
3529
Westergren
Ulrika Kristina
1838-05-09
Lövånger
Vallen
3530
Westergren Andersson
Henrik Petter
1773-02-16
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
3531
Westergren Eriksson
Erik
1812-07-22
Nordmaling
Västansjö
3532
Westergren Israelsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1840-12-24
Lövånger
Kräkånger
3533
Westergren Israelsson
Olof Israel
1835-05-13
Lövånger
Kräkånger
3534
Westergren Israelsson
Per Johan
1855-12-31
Lövånger
Kräkånger
3535
Westergren Olofsdotter
Eva Karolina
1852-05-05
Lövånger
Vallen
3536
Westergren Olofsson
Israel
1803-12-21
Lövånger
Kräkånger
3537
Westergren Olofsson
Johan
1776-12-04
Umeå lands
Västerteg
3538
Westergren Olofsson
Olof
1806-07-10
Lövånger
Kräkånger
3539
Westergren Olofsson
Olof Anton
1833-04-02
Lövånger
Vallen
3540
Westerholm
Anders Petter
1851-03-24
Mörkö
Mörkö
3541
Westerholm
Anna Margareta
1893-09-28
Arnäs
Järved
3542
Westerholm
Erik Algot August
1870-10-17
Östergötland
Östergötland
3543
Westerholm
Gunhild Kristina
1899-04-16
Nordmaling
Mo
3544
Westerholm
Jonas Alexander
1891-09-30
Arnäs
Järved
3545
Westerholm
Signhild Katarina
1896-11-13
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
3546
Westerin
Albert Harry
1913-07-19
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3547
Westerin
Albert Runo
1904-08-30
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3548
Westerin
Alf Adolf
1906-08-19
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3549
Westerin
Anna Elisabet
1799-11-14
Vestland (C)
Björnvret
3550
Westerin
Anna Kristina
1875-01-25
Gideå
Eldsmark
3551
Westerin
Axel Emanuel
1909-11-18
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3552
Westerin
Beda Elisabet
1880-03-24
Gideå
Eldsmark
3553
Westerin
Bengt Johan
1917-11-09
Gideå
Eldsmark
3554
Westerin
Elisabet Magdalena
1840-03-27
??
??
3555
Westerin
Elna Elisabet
1910-04-28
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3556
Westerin
Erik
1843-08-29
Arnäs
Eldsmark
3557
Westerin
Erik Albert
1908-07-28
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3558
Westerin
Erik Axel
1880-11-06
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3559
Westerin
Erik Torsten
1908-05-18
Gideå
Gideå bruk
3560
Westerin
Erik Uno
1921-08-13
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3561
Westerin
Eva Lisbet
1925-10-18
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3562
Westerin
Henning Sixten
1919-03-11
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3563
Westerin
Hilding
1915-05-27
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3564
Westerin
Hilma
1884-05-30
Gideå
Eldsmark
3565
Westerin
Hulda Margareta
1887-12-17
Gideå
Väster Eldsmark
3566
Westerin
Inga Margareta
1841-03-12
??
??
3567
Westerin
Ingeborg
1907-07-22
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3568
Westerin
Jakob
1851-05-09
Arnäs
Degerfälle
3569
Westerin
Jakob Manfred
1891-12-21
Gideå
Väster Eldsmark
3570
Westerin
Johan
1810-01-19
Umeå lands
Degerbäck
3571
Westerin
Johan Alfred
1899-02-11
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3572
Westerin
Johan Anton
1875-02-19
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
3573
Westerin
Johan Gottfrid
1886-03-13
Gideå
Eldsmark
3574
Westerin
Johan Gottfrid
1890-03-31
Gideå
Väster Eldsmark
3575
Westerin
John Adolf
1898-05-30
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
3576
Westerin
Jonas Albert
1874-05-10
Gideå
Eldsmark
3577
Westerin
Jonas Petter
1850-08-01
Arnäs
Eldsmark
3578
Westerin
Jonas Ruben
1901-02-27
Gideå
Väster Eldsmark
3579
Westerin
Jonas Ruben
1903-05-25
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3580
Westerin
Judit Kristina
1913-02-02
Gideå
Eldsmark
3581
Westerin
Karl Manfred
1910 cirka
Gideå?
Gideå?
3582
Westerin
Karl Manfred
1902-01-28
Grundsunda
Husum
3583
Westerin
Karl Uno
1940-03-17
??
??
3584
Westerin
Klara Amanda
1883-04-27
Gideå
Eldsmark
3585
Westerin
Knut Edvard Sören
1929-03-08
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3586
Westerin
Kristina
1884-06-28
Gideå
Eldsmark
3587
Westerin
Lars
1842-04-10
Arnäs
Eldsmark
3588
Westerin
Lars Erik
1843-04-14
Arnäs
Degerfälle
3589
Westerin
Maria Katarina
1846-12-30
Arnäs
Degerfälle
3590
Westerin
Maria Kristina
1812-03-23
Umeå lands
Degerbäck
3591
Westerin
Maria Margareta
1916-06-08
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3592
Westerin
Matilda Margareta
1882-01-22
Gideå
Eldsmark
3593
Westerin
Olof
1816-10-08
Umeå lands
Degerbäck
3594
Westerin
Olof Paul
1911-07-29
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3595
Westerin
Olof Sigfrid
1904-02-15
Gideå
Eldsmark
3596
Westerin
Rut Kristina
1924-04-27
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3597
Westerin
Sigrid Ulla Britt
1927-10-21
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3598
Westerin
Sven Olof
1922-10-21
Gideå
Västereldsmark
3599
Westerin
Tyra Matilda
1919-04-26
Gideå
Eldsmark
3600
Westerin Larsdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1804-04-30
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
3601
Westerin Larsson
Jakob
1805-12-17
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
3602
Westerin Mikaelsson
Lars
1772-01-07
Tolfta (C)
Norrby
3603
Westerlind
Agda Maria
1889-01-29
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3604
Westerlind
Alma Kristina
1862-12-14
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3605
Westerlind
Amanda
1872-02-05
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3606
Westerlind
Anders
1837-10-06
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3607
Westerlind
Anna
1865-12-04
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
3608
Westerlind
Anna
1853-03-28
Björna
Mattarbodum
3609
Westerlind
Barbro Anita Sylvia
1936-12-18
Örträsk
Örträsk
3610
Westerlind
Betty Kristina
1892-04-25
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3611
Westerlind
Betty Kristina
1896-07-02
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3612
Westerlind
Brita Elisabet
1840-04-10
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3613
Westerlind
Brita Karolina
1858-10-29
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3614
Westerlind
Bror Nikanor Enfrid
1898-04-17
Arnäs
Järved
3615
Westerlind
Edit Margareta
1896-05-08
Örträsk
Vargträsk
3616
Westerlind
Elsy Laura
1930-10-16
Lycksele
Myrliden
3617
Westerlind
Emma
1868-05-24
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3618
Westerlind
Emmy Elisabet
1893-10-26
Örträsk
Vargträsk
3619
Westerlind
Erik
1838-11-19
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3620
Westerlind
Erik
1837-07-27
Arnäs
Nederön
3621
Westerlind
Erik Anton
1867-06-19
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3622
Westerlind
Erik Olof
1854-04-28
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3623
Westerlind
Erik Valfrid
1899-10-13
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
3624
Westerlind
Eva Magdalena
1827-05-02
Nätra
Åmynnet
3625
Westerlind
Gustav Henfrid
1901-05-22
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
3626
Westerlind
Henna Katarina
1887-08-02
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3627
Westerlind
Henny Maria
1893-11-26
Arnäs
Järved
3628
Westerlind
Henny Teodora
1866-11-09
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
3629
Westerlind
Herman
1892-01-02
Örträsk
Vargträsk
3630
Westerlind
Herta Katrina
1864-09-29
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
3631
Westerlind
Hilda Olivia
1867-12-11
Stockholm
Stockholm
3632
Westerlind
Ida Elisabet
1871-11-08
Själevad
Österås
3633
Westerlind
Johan
1862-08-22
Själevad
Vägersta
3634
Westerlind
Johan
1829-10-23
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3635
Westerlind
Johan
1839-06-23
Arnäs
Täfteå
3636
Westerlind
Johan
1856-01-22
Björna
Mattarbodum
3637
Westerlind
Johan
1899-07-06
Örträsk
Vargträsk
3638
Westerlind
Johan August
1865-03-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
3639
Westerlind
Johan Edvin
1894-09-22
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3640
Westerlind
Johan Gustav
1890-06-06
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3641
Westerlind
John Valentin
1890-12-27
Arnäs
Järved
3642
Westerlind
Jonas
1846-03-15
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3643
Westerlind
Jonas Olof
1870-04-30
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3644
Westerlind
Jonas Otto
1869-04-09
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3645
Westerlind
Karl Axel Manfred
1896-02-01
Arnäs
Arnäs
3646
Westerlind
Karl Johan
1820-12-19
Själevad
Vägersta
3647
Westerlind
Karolina Elisabet
1893-10-26
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3648
Westerlind
Katarina
1851-01-27
Björna
Mattarbodum
3649
Westerlind
Katarina Kristina
1835-02-01
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3650
Westerlind
Klara
1859-02-11
Björna
Mattarbodum
3651
Westerlind
Klara Kristina Paulina
1862-04-09
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
3652
Westerlind
Kristina
1857-08-22
Själevad
Vägersta
3653
Westerlind
Kristina
1866-07-11
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3654
Westerlind
Kristoffer
1835-11-02
Arnäs
Klingre
3655
Westerlind
Margareta
1858-10-13
Själevad
Vägersta
3656
Westerlind
Maria
1843-01-09
Arnäs
Täfteå
3657
Westerlind
Maria Albertina
1860-05-29
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3658
Westerlind
Maria Brita
1847-05-08
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3659
Westerlind
Marta Kristina
1864-05-06
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3660
Westerlind
Nils Johan
1855-10-28
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3661
Westerlind
Olof
1841-07-04
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3662
Westerlind
Olof
1837-10-06
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3663
Westerlind
Olof
1849-03-28
Björna
Mattarbodum
3664
Westerlind
Olof Albert Alexius
1895-09-01
Arnäs
Brösta
3665
Westerlind
Olof Otto
1861-11-29
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3666
Westerlind
Olof Petter
1863-09-03
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3667
Westerlind
Per
1860-09-28
Själevad
Vägersta
3668
Westerlind
Per
1787-07-05
Nora
Gräta
3669
Westerlind
Peter Ferdinand
1898-10-13
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3670
Westerlind
Signe Maria
1894-03-26
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3671
Westerlind
Sigurd
1932-07-03
Örträsk
Vargträsk
3672
Westerlind
Sofia Margareta
1851-03-04
Nätra
Nätra
3673
Westerlind
Tage Joel
1935-09-16
Örträsk
Örträsk
3674
Westerlind
Unio Alexander
1903-10-10
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
3675
Westerlind
Åke Simon
1938-04-20
Umeå
Umeå
3676
Westerlind Eriksdotter
Karolina
1855-05-29
Själevad
Vägersta
3677
Westerlind Eriksdotter
Kristina Karolina
1834-03-08
Arnäs
Nederön
3678
Westerlind Eriksson
Erik
1802-09-29
Själevad
Fors
3679
Westerlind Johansson
Johan
1838-10-28
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3680
Westerlind Olofsson
Nils
1832-03-17
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3681
Westerlind Olofsson
Per
1809-07-17
Själevad
Östansjö
3682
Westerlind Persson
Karl Jonas
1832-09-06
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3683
Westerling
Betty Margareta
1910-12-25
Byske
Byske
3684
Westerling
Gustaf Alfred
1905-12-14
Byske
Åbyn
3685
Westerling
Karl Uno Axel
1909-10-19
Byske
Åbyn
3686
Westerling
Per Torsten Johannes
1907-08-09
Byske
Åbyn
3687
Westerlund
1810 cirka
??
??
3688
Westerlund
Abigail
1771-05
Härnösand?
Härnösand?
3689
Westerlund
Abigail
1778-04-03
Härnösand
Härnösand
3690
Westerlund
Abraham
1854-07-29
Mo
Västerbacke
3691
Westerlund
Adam
1849-02-14
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3692
Westerlund
Adam
1893-02-05
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3693
Westerlund
Adele Kristina
1897-11-10
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
3694
Westerlund
Adelina Kristina
1904-01-21
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3695
Westerlund
Adelina Teresia
1908-08-09
Vännäs
Spöland
3696
Westerlund
Adolf
1882-05-16
Nordmaling
Västansjö
3697
Westerlund
Agda Eivor Margareta
1944-08-08
Bygdeå
Nyvik
3698
Westerlund
Agnes
1905-04-02
Gideå
Nordgissjö
3699
Westerlund
Agnes Alberta
1921-04-04
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3700
Westerlund
Agnes Hildegard
1901-09-17
Dorotea
Granås
3701
Westerlund
Agnes Maria
1905-08-07
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
3702
Westerlund
Agustinus
1866-08-28
Vilhelmina
Gikanäs
3703
Westerlund
Aina Aurora
1912-10-30
Arnäs
Hjälta
3704
Westerlund
Albert
1866-03-07
Tärna
Laxnäs
3705
Westerlund
Albert Fredrik
1902-08-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3706
Westerlund
Alberta Gustava
1871-08-29
Tärna
Klippen
3707
Westerlund
Allan Georg
1905-08-03
Nysätra
Flarken
3708
Westerlund
Allan Olov
1944-09-23
Umeå lands
Böleå
3709
Westerlund
Alma Charlotta
1906-09-18
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3710
Westerlund
Alma Evelina
1896-11-20
Grundsunda
Berg
3711
Westerlund
Alma Kristina
1868-05-31
Arnäs
Stenberg
3712
Westerlund
Alva Ingeborg
1922-06-21
Vännäs
Berg
3713
Westerlund
Amy Elvira
1926-04-19
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
3714
Westerlund
Anderas Martin
1877-04-01
Skellefteå lands
Åkerberget
3715
Westerlund
Anders
1880-03-22
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3716
Westerlund
Anders
1872-10-07
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3717
Westerlund
Anders
1804-05-25
Lövånger
Lövånger
3718
Westerlund
Anders
1788-04-24
Grundsunda
Könsa
3719
Westerlund
Anders
1779-04-16
Lövånger
Näset
3720
Westerlund
Anders
1836-06-21
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
3721
Westerlund
Anders
1823-11-18
Nordmaling
Bjerten
3722
Westerlund
Anders
1842-09-18
Gideå
Hattsjö
3723
Westerlund
Anders
1790-03-06
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
3724
Westerlund
Anders
1830-01-09
Grundsunda
Könsa
3725
Westerlund
Anders
1806-02-16
Umeå lands
Sävar
3726
Westerlund
Anders
1815-07-02
Grundsunda
Utås
3727
Westerlund
Anders
1786
Stockholm
Stockholm
3728
Westerlund
Anders
1807-01-27
Bygdeå
Kvarnrödningen
3729
Westerlund
Anders
1855-01-08
Grundsunda
Godmark
3730
Westerlund
Anders
1786-04
Grundsunda
Önska
3731
Westerlund
Anders
1808-11-22
Lövånger
Lövånger
3732
Westerlund
Anders
1832-04-23
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3733
Westerlund
Anders Albin
1879-12-15
Lövånger
Vallen
3734
Westerlund
Anders Alfred
1872-11-12
Sävar
Botsmark
3735
Westerlund
Anders Edvard
1864-10-02
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
3736
Westerlund
Anders Einar
1909-12-04
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
3737
Westerlund
Anders Emil
1891-07-11
Ålvsby
Ålvsby
3738
Westerlund
Anders Errol Holsten
1947-03-27
Bygdeå
Nyvik
3739
Westerlund
Anders Gustav
1815-03-12
Umeå lands
Sävar
3740
Westerlund
Anders Ingemar Folke
1907-06-30
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
3741
Westerlund
Anders Johan Holger
1905-06-24
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
3742
Westerlund
Anders Leonard
1864-07-14
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3743
Westerlund
Anders Oskar
1911-09-02
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3744
Westerlund
Anders Petter
1875-06-12
Bodum
Orrnäs
3745
Westerlund
Anders Petter
1861-02-26
Arnäs
Stenberg
3746
Westerlund
Anders Petter
1864-08-15
Arnäs
Stenberg
3747
Westerlund
Anders Petter
1876-02-09
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3748
Westerlund
Anders Petter
1862-01-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
3749
Westerlund
Anders Valfrid
1866-03-12
Dorotea
Tannsjö
3750
Westerlund
Anders Valter
1910-01-07
Tåsjö
3751
Westerlund
Anders Verner
1923-07-19
Bygdeå
Nyvik
3752
Westerlund
Anders Vilhelm
1846-11-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3753
Westerlund
Andreas Leander
1875-06-20
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
3754
Westerlund
Andrietta
1861-06-17
Gideå
Norrgissjö
3755
Westerlund
Anna
1893-10-19
Ås
Dille
3756
Westerlund
Anna Adele
1930-12-25
Dorotea
Långsele
3757
Westerlund
Anna Adeli
1899-10-01
Vännäs
Berg
3758
Westerlund
Anna Amanda
1899-04-09
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
3759
Westerlund
Anna Arvida
1908-09-21
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
3760
Westerlund
Anna Augusta
1896-06-23
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
3761
Westerlund
Anna Augusta
1897-01-29
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3762
Westerlund
Anna Aurora
1853-12-13
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
3763
Westerlund
Anna Birgit
1927-09-25
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
3764
Westerlund
Anna Brita
1804-04-03
Själevad
Kyrkvallen
3765
Westerlund
Anna Brita
1920-02-07
Arnäs
Arnäs
3766
Westerlund
Anna Brita
1830-05-24
Själevad
Norrlungånger
3767
Westerlund
Anna Charlotta
1806-06-08
Lövånger
Lövånger
3768
Westerlund
Anna Charlotta
1815-11-13
Lövånger
Mångbyn
3769
Westerlund
Anna Elina
1885-04-17
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3770
Westerlund
Anna Elisabet
1910-04-26
Sävar
Gravfors
3771
Westerlund
Anna Elisabet
1832-06-14
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3772
Westerlund
Anna Elisabet
1912-02-16
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3773
Westerlund
Anna Erika
1834-12-21
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
3774
Westerlund
Anna Erika
1830-04-17
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
3775
Westerlund
Anna Erika
1848-12-28
Burträsk
Tjärn
3776
Westerlund
Anna Erika
1874-12-09
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3777
Westerlund
Anna Eufrosyna
1863-03-15
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3778
Westerlund
Anna Eufrosyna
1877-08-18
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3779
Westerlund
Anna Eufrosyna
1862-09-01
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
3780
Westerlund
Anna Evelina
1877-11-30
Sävar
Kroknäs
3781
Westerlund
Anna Evelina
1876-11-18
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
3782
Westerlund
Anna Evelina
1875-06-25
Grundsunda
Nyland
3783
Westerlund
Anna Gustava
1882-02-18
Norsjö
Kvammarn
3784
Westerlund
Anna Gustava
1862-03-18
Grundsunda
Önska
3785
Westerlund
Anna Göta
1905-01-07
Tåsjö
Norrby
3786
Westerlund
Anna Ingeborg
1925-02-21
Tärna
Krokfors
3787
Westerlund
Anna Johanna
1854-06-12
Burträsk
Storberget
3788
Westerlund
Anna Karolina
1868-12-29
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3789
Westerlund
Anna Karolina
1877-12-19
Resele (Y)
Resele
3790
Westerlund
Anna Karolina
1906-10-06
Tåsjö
Valån
3791
Westerlund
Anna Karolina
1853-03-10
Bjurholm
Slätmark
3792
Westerlund
Anna Karolina
1873-02-08
Arnäs
Trehörnigen
3793
Westerlund
Anna Karolina Eugenia
1871-04-26
Bygdeå
Bäck
3794
Westerlund
Anna Katarina
1921-06-03
Vännäs
Berg
3795
Westerlund
Anna Katarina
1857-03-17
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
3796
Westerlund
Anna Katarina
1829-01-02
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
3797
Westerlund
Anna Katarina
1817-01-18
Lövånger
Mångbyn
3798
Westerlund
Anna Katarina
1819-02-18
Burträsk
Tjärn
3799
Westerlund
Anna Katarina
1815-08-25
Robertsfors
Andtfäbodarna
3800
Westerlund
Anna Kristina
1773
Härnösand?
Härnösand?
3801
Westerlund
Anna Kristina
1876-03-29
Gideå
Getingsta
3802
Westerlund
Anna Kristina
1835-01-06
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
3803
Westerlund
Anna Kristina
1879-08-14
Björna
Hemling
3804
Westerlund
Anna Kristina
1871-06-23
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3805
Westerlund
Anna Kristina
1832-04-06
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
3806
Westerlund
Anna Linnea
1908-06-04
Trehörningsjö
Prästbolet
3807
Westerlund
Anna Lisa
1908-04-25
Nysätra
Flarken
3808
Westerlund
Anna Lovisa
1873-01-11
Åsele
Gafsele
3809
Westerlund
Anna Lovisa
1886-01-09
Vilhelmina
Bergland
3810
Westerlund
Anna Lovisa
1865-10-19
Gideå
Hattsjö
3811
Westerlund
Anna Magdalena
1806-07-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3812
Westerlund
Anna Magdalena
1841-04-06
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3813
Westerlund
Anna Maria
1891-11-14
Dorotea
Granås
3814
Westerlund
Anna Maria
1880-12-25
Byske
Åkerberget
3815
Westerlund
Anna Maria
1839-05-08
Gideå
Hattsjö
3816
Westerlund
Anna Maria
1880-03-02
Gideå
Flärke
3817
Westerlund
Anna Maria
1834-02-28
Själevad
Själevad
3818
Westerlund
Anna Maria
1789-03-24
Umeå lands
Västerbacken
3819
Westerlund
Anna Martina
1883-07-21
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
3820
Westerlund
Anna Olivia
1921-01-11
Sävar
Ytterstmark
3821
Westerlund
Anna Sofia
1871-12-09
Nysätra
Flarken
3822
Westerlund
Anna Teodelinda
1884-05-24
Nordmaling
Västansjö
3823
Westerlund
Anna Teolinda
1904-08-04
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
3824
Westerlund
Anna Ulrika
1846-09-23
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
3825
Westerlund
Anna Valborg
1903-05-01
Själevad
Främmerbilla
3826
Westerlund
Anna Vilhelmina
1887-03-29
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3827
Westerlund
Annie Katarina
1893-05-01
Grundsunda
Bodum
3828
Westerlund
Anny Maria
1898-03-11
Åsele
Yxsjö
3829
Westerlund
Anny Teresia
1906-05-17
Själevad
Främmerbilla
3830
Westerlund
Aron
1886-02-03
Nordmaling
Västansjö
3831
Westerlund
Artur Holmfrid
1911-04-20
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
3832
Westerlund
Artur Sigfrid
1908-05-06
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3833
Westerlund
Arvid
1880-04-17
Nordmaling
Västansjö
3834
Westerlund
Astrid
1910-01-15
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3835
Westerlund
Astrid Edla Alexandra
1913-08-05
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3836
Westerlund
Astrid Elenora
1916-07-11
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
3837
Westerlund
Astrid Ottilia
1913-04-13
Vännäs
Spöland
3838
Westerlund
August
1878-07-06
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3839
Westerlund
August Edvard
1877-08-24
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3840
Westerlund
August Hjalmar
1901-11-02
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3841
Westerlund
August Signhard
1918-06-17
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3842
Westerlund
Augusta
1843-02-11
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3843
Westerlund
Augusta
1845-05-31
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3844
Westerlund
Augusta
1890-04-03
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3845
Westerlund
Augusta Sofia
1894-01-07
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
3846
Westerlund
Augusta Vilhelmina
1879-02-05
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3847
Westerlund
Axel
1903-03-29
Norsjö
Norsjö
3848
Westerlund
Axel
1908-03-09
Umeå lands
Brattby
3849
Westerlund
Axel
1879-03-07
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
3850
Westerlund
Axel Bernhard
1899-01-05
Umeå lands
Östervik
3851
Westerlund
Axel Edmund
1884-09-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
3852
Westerlund
Axel Fredrik
1845-02-09
Arvidsjau
Arvidsjaur
3853
Westerlund
Axel Hildebrand
1903-09-14
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
3854
Westerlund
Axel Johannes
1916-06-25
Tärna
Krokfors
3855
Westerlund
Axel Leander
1910-09-18
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3856
Westerlund
Axel Olof
1910-04-16
Bygdeå
Överklinten
3857
Westerlund
Axel Rudolf
1905-09-12
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
3858
Westerlund
Axel Valdemar
1861-09-22
Tärna
Tärna
3859
Westerlund
Axel Vilhelm
1885-08-17
Lit
Åsmundsgården
3860
Westerlund
Axel Åke
1922-02-04
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
3861
Westerlund
Barbro Elise
1930-06-22
Dikanäs
Svalgonäs
3862
Westerlund
Basty Mary
1926-06-28
Dorotea
Långsele
3863
Westerlund
Beda Sofia
1883-05-25
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
3864
Westerlund
Bengt Daniel Ossian
1892-05-01
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
3865
Westerlund
Bengt Elis
1921-01-17
Gävle
Heliga Trefald
3866
Westerlund
Bernhard Alexius
1901-03-21
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
3867
Westerlund
Bernt Allan
1924-12-28
Gideå
Rullnäs
3868
Westerlund
Berta Elvira
1889-08-23
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3869
Westerlund
Berta Viktoria
1914-01-01
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
3870
Westerlund
Bertil Johannes
1923-05-25
Vännäs
Berg
3871
Westerlund
Betty Evelina
1924-09-06
Vännäs
Berg
3872
Westerlund
Betty Karolina
1881-08-03
Åsele
Gafsele
3873
Westerlund
Betty Katarina
1909-04-14
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
3874
Westerlund
Brita
1874-05-26
Arnäs
Trehörnigen
3875
Westerlund
Brita Johanna
1824-12-23
Grundsunda
Kyrkovallen
3876
Westerlund
Brita Johanna
1870 cirka
Ed
Ed
3877
Westerlund
Brita Karolina
1877-01-17
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
3878
Westerlund
Brita Katarina
1798-10-10
Själevad
Kyrkovallen
3879
Westerlund
Brita Kristina
1854-03-13
Gålsjö
Gålsjö
3880
Westerlund
Brita Maria
1869-09-20
Tåsjö
Granberget
3881
Westerlund
Brita Matilda
1846-07-01
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
3882
Westerlund
Brita Sofia
1861-04-18
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
3883
Westerlund
Bror Algot
1901-06-22
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
3884
Westerlund
Bror Ivar
1927-01-25
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
3885
Westerlund
Bruno
1930-07-22
Ålvsby
Ålvsby
3886
Westerlund
Charlotta
1856-05-13
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
3887
Westerlund
Dagny Charlotta
1917-08-07
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3888
Westerlund
Dagny Ingegärd
1930-07-27
Vännäs
Berg
3889
Westerlund
Daniel
1872-05-16
Tåsjö
Granberget
3890
Westerlund
Dat Esmeralda
1910-05-05
Degerfors
Kvarnbränna
3891
Westerlund
David Martin
1928-03-21
Sävar
Ytterstmark
3892
Westerlund
Demosella Hilda Karolina
1851-12-04
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
3893
Westerlund
Doris Kristina
1896-12-17
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3894
Westerlund
Ebba Josefina
1897-08-21
Norsjö
Norsjö
3895
Westerlund
Ebba Linnea
1901-05-30
Gideå
Nordgissjö
3896
Westerlund
Ebba Mariana
1920-03-06
Vännäs
Berg
3897
Westerlund
Edit
1904-05-21
Norsjö
Norsjö
3898
Westerlund
Edit
1898-04-01
Trehörningsjö
Prästbordet
3899
Westerlund
Edit Adelia
1918-10-28
Vännäs
Berg
3900
Westerlund
Edit Amanda
1921-02-19
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3901
Westerlund
Edit Elisabet
1916-02-15
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3902
Westerlund
Edit Maria
1891-12-27
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3903
Westerlund
Edit Naema
1871-06-03
Tärna
Laxnäs
3904
Westerlund
Edit Viktoria
1910-11-26
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
3905
Westerlund
Edla Karolina
1881-05-15
Sävar
Gravfors
3906
Westerlund
Edor Gottner
1934-09-03
Bygdeå
Sävträsk
3907
Westerlund
Edvard
1871-09-11
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
3908
Westerlund
Elias
1872-05-16
Tåsjö
Granberget
3909
Westerlund
Elias Magnus
1854-02-11
Bodum
Orrnäs
3910
Westerlund
Elin Adele Alexandra
1917-02-01
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3911
Westerlund
Elin Augusta
1925-05-08
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3912
Westerlund
Elin Johanna
1890-12-17
Umeå lands
Klabböle
3913
Westerlund
Elin Johanna
1896-03-11
Vännäs
Berg
3914
Westerlund
Elin Kristina
1871-04-16
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
3915
Westerlund
Elis Gustaf
1862-10-29
Norsjö
Norsjö
3916
Westerlund
Elisabet
1900-03-29
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
3917
Westerlund
Elisabet Evelina
1865-09-10
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3918
Westerlund
Elisabet Johanna
1872-07-15
Vilhelmina
Kitteltjäll
3919
Westerlund
Elisabet Karolina
1861-06-17
Gideå
Norrgissjö
3920
Westerlund
Elisabet Karolina
1837-05-04
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3921
Westerlund
Elisabet Katarina
1814-08-22
Bjurholm
Balsjö
3922
Westerlund
Elisabet Kristina
1874-09-10
Björna
Mörtsjö
3923
Westerlund
Elisabet Maria
1864-06-05
Grundsunda
Könsa
3924
Westerlund
Ellen Ingrid Sofia
1904-05-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
3925
Westerlund
Ellen Kristina
1901-08-06
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
3926
Westerlund
Elly Erika
1913-06-02
Dorotea
Granås
3927
Westerlund
Elly Marianne
1924-04-04
Robertsfors
Sikeå
3928
Westerlund
Elny Matilda
1926-12-08
Bygdeå
Västervik
3929
Westerlund
Elsa
1904-05-21
Norsjö
Norsjö
3930
Westerlund
Elsa Kristina
1920-11-04
Bygdeå
Gullmark
3931
Westerlund
Elsa Matilda
1895-07-26
Arnäs
Arnäs
3932
Westerlund
Emanuel
1889-01-30
Vännäs
Vännäs
3933
Westerlund
Emelinda Sofia
1894-08-25
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3934
Westerlund
Emilie Katarina
1891-11-16
Grundsunda
Bodum
3935
Westerlund
Emma Charlotta
1855-08-03
Burträsk
Storberget
3936
Westerlund
Emma Johanna
1851-03-07
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
3937
Westerlund
Emma Karolina
1893-03-23
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
3938
Westerlund
Emma Kristina
1901-10-11
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
3939
Westerlund
Emma Lovisa
1885-07-23
Sävar
Kroknäs
3940
Westerlund
Emma Matilda
1875-07-23
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
3941
Westerlund
Emma Ottilia
1903-01-19
Dorotea
Granås
3942
Westerlund
Emmy Kristina
1903-04-01
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3943
Westerlund
Enny Eline
1922-04-13
Dorotea
Högland
3944
Westerlund
Erik
1832-06-06
Grundsunda
Könsa
3945
Westerlund
Erik
1851-05-28
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
3946
Westerlund
Erik
1837-01-28
Gideå
Hattsjö
3947
Westerlund
Erik
1794-09-24
Grundsunda
Könsa
3948
Westerlund
Erik
1876-04-03
Björna
Hemling
3949
Westerlund
Erik
1889-03-06
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
3950
Westerlund
Erik
1796-02-19
Grundsunda
Könsa
3951
Westerlund
Erik
1862-01-26
Gideå
Trehörningsjö
3952
Westerlund
Erik
1776
NederLuleå
Kyrkbordet
3953
Westerlund
Erik
1894-05-25
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
3954
Westerlund
Erik
1897-12-06
Ås
Trättgärde
3955
Westerlund
Erik
1867-02-11
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
3956
Westerlund
Erik
1823-04-14
Nätra
Sörtjärn
3957
Westerlund
Erik
1859-12-20
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
3958
Westerlund
Erik
1880-02-17
Arnäs
Trehörnigen
3959
Westerlund
Erik Albin
1879-07-28
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3960
Westerlund
Erik Algot
1914-07-02
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3961
Westerlund
Erik Anders
1893-03-10
Dorotea
Granås
3962
Westerlund
Erik Anders
1909-08-31
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
3963
Westerlund
Erik Anshelm
1900-01-22
Umeå lands
Gubböle
3964
Westerlund
Erik August
1886-06-08
Norsjö
Kvammarn
3965
Westerlund
Erik Gottfrid
1886-05-15
Grundsunda
Österstensäter
3966
Westerlund
Erik Johan
1884-10-21
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3967
Westerlund
Erik Leonard
1875-12-19
Åsele
Gafsele
3968
Westerlund
Erik Maurits
1873-04-21
Själevad
Svedje
3969
Westerlund
Erik Olof
1856-04-27
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3970
Westerlund
Erik Olof
1844-06-10
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3971
Westerlund
Erik Olof
1847-07-30
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3972
Westerlund
Erik Olof
1842-02-12
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
3973
Westerlund
Erik Olof
1840-12-18
??
??
3974
Westerlund
Erik Olof
1842-01-30
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3975
Westerlund
Erik Olof
1833-11-29
Grundsunda
Öden
3976
Westerlund
Erik Olof
1848-09-05
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3977
Westerlund
Erik Olof
1868-09-24
Tärna
Umfors
3978
Westerlund
Erik Olof Ernfrid
1920-06-04
Grundsunda
Husum
3979
Westerlund
Erik Olof Holger
1910-01-08
Grundsunda
Fanby
3980
Westerlund
Erik Samuel
1920-07-08
Gideå
Rullnäs
3981
Westerlund
Erik Valfrid
1869-09-24
Arnäs
Trehörningen
3982
Westerlund
Erika
1841-01-24
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3983
Westerlund
Erling Tobias
1914-05-08
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
3984
Westerlund
Ernst Albin
1905-03-02
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3985
Westerlund
Ernst Henning
1925-09-28
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
3986
Westerlund
Ernst Maurits
1900-01-25
Arnäs
Arnäs
3987
Westerlund
Ernst Ragnar
1916-03-25
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
3988
Westerlund
Ernst Teodor
1908-10-28
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
3989
Westerlund
Ester Johanna
1888-02-27
Grundsunda
Bodum
3990
Westerlund
Ester Katarina
1889-11-29
Sävar
Skogsberg
3991
Westerlund
Ester Kristina
1899-07-19
Arnäs
Idbyn
3992
Westerlund
Ester Margareta
1905-06-18
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
3993
Westerlund
Ester Olivia
1897-07-23
Mo
Mo
3994
Westerlund
Ester Viktoria
1904-10-11
Vilhelmina
Borka
3995
Westerlund
Ester Viktoria
1897-10-15
Grundsunda
Bodum
3996
Westerlund
Ester Viola
1923-10-29
Gideå
Västergidsjö
3997
Westerlund
Eva
1787-07-26
Härnösand
Härnösand
3998
Westerlund
Eva Brita
1922-03-21
Dorotea
Granås
3999
Westerlund
Eva Eleonora
1784-07-11
Härnösand
Härnösand
4000
Westerlund
Eva Fredrika
1849-04-16
Stensele
Laisholm
4001
Westerlund
Eva Karolina
1872-12-22
Norsjö
Gårdskläppen
4002
Westerlund
Eva Katarina
1838-12-07
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
4003
Westerlund
Eva Katarina
1838-12-07
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
4004
Westerlund
Eva Kristina
1791-04-04
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
4005
Westerlund
Eva Lovisa
1864-04-01
Burträsk
Storberget
4006
Westerlund
Eva Margareta
1877-05-22
Norsjö
Gårdskläppen
4007
Westerlund
Eva Maria
1785-01-07
Umeå lands
Backen
4008
Westerlund
Eva Sofia
1875-12-13
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4009
Westerlund
Eva Sofia
1845-06-15
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4010
Westerlund
Eva Yvonne Anita
1941-12-04
Sävar
Gunnismark
4011
Westerlund
Fina Armida
1906-08-06
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4012
Westerlund
Fingal Arne
1913-04-21
Vännäs
Nyby
4013
Westerlund
Frans Holger
1903-03-30
Norsjö
Anderstjärn
4014
Westerlund
Frans Leonard
1906-10-04
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4015
Westerlund
Frans Oskar
1873-03-12
Grundsunda
Husum
4016
Westerlund
Fredrik
1802-08-06
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
4017
Westerlund
Fredrika Augusta
1881-06-22
Degerfors
Västerås
4018
Westerlund
Fredrika Johanna
1892-06-04
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4019
Westerlund
Fredrika Maria
1837-10-18
Fredrika
Fredrika
4020
Westerlund
Fredrika Maria
1866-08-03
Arnäs
Stenberg
4021
Westerlund
Freja Kristina Alexandra
1895-03-01
Vilhelmina
Klimpen
4022
Westerlund
Frida Kristina
1901-05-29
Umeå lands
Gubböle
4023
Westerlund
Frida Maria
1889-03-25
Lövånger
Vallen
4024
Westerlund
Frida Sofia
1905-06-18
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4025
Westerlund
Frida Teodelinda
1896-06-22
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4026
Westerlund
Fritjof Fridolf
1886-05-15
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4027
Westerlund
Fritz Axel
1909-12-22
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4028
Westerlund
Gabriel
1837-03-02
Grundsunda
Nyland
4029
Westerlund
Gerd Ketty
1924-08-04
Dorotea
Långsele
4030
Westerlund
Gerda Alice Linnea
1918-05-26
Vännäs
Nyby
4031
Westerlund
Gerda Amalia
1915-09-29
Degerfors
Västerås
4032
Westerlund
Gerda Helena
1932-01-10
Vännäs
Berg
4033
Westerlund
Gerhard
1861-09-01
Norsjö
Torrberg
4034
Westerlund
Gloria Majlis
1923-06-16
Vännäs
Municip
4035
Westerlund
Gulli Elisabet
1916-02-15
Bjurholm
Norrfors
4036
Westerlund
Gun Jenny Magdalena
1943-01-07
Umeå lands
Böleå
4037
Westerlund
Gunhild Elfrida
1911-05-26
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4038
Westerlund
Gunhild Lovisa
1923-03-14
Ålvsby
Ålvsby
4039
Westerlund
Gurli Maria
1890-11-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4040
Westerlund
Gustaf
1898-06-01
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
4041
Westerlund
Gustaf Albert
1896-08-31
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4042
Westerlund
Gustaf Edmund
1913-12-31
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4043
Westerlund
Gustaf Harald
1890-03-21
Norsjö
Norsjö
4044
Westerlund
Gustaf Sigfrid
1910-11-30
Själevad
Domsjö
4045
Westerlund
Gustav
1776-04-04
Härnösand
Härnösand
4046
Westerlund
Gustav
1843-04-19
Stensele
Laisholm
4047
Westerlund
Gustav
1800-06-11
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
4048
Westerlund
Gustav
1801-01-23
Härnösand
Härnösand
4049
Westerlund
Gustav Adolf
1910-06-23
Gideå
Hundsjö
4050
Westerlund
Gustav Adolf
1878-10-18
Örträsk
Örträsk
4051
Westerlund
Gustav Adolf
1860-12-07
Bygdeå
Bäck
4052
Westerlund
Gustav Anders
1861-11-14
Tärna
Umfors
4053
Westerlund
Gustav Edvin
1868-03-22
Tärna
Laxnäs
4054
Westerlund
Gustav Herbert
1917-03-14
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4055
Westerlund
Gustav Herman
1892-07-12
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
4056
Westerlund
Gustav Herman Vallentin
1859-09-07
Tärna
Tärna
4057
Westerlund
Gustav Johan
1932-06-27
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
4058
Westerlund
Gustav Kjell
1908-07-08
Gideå
Nordgissjö
4059
Westerlund
Gustav Rudolf
1901-06-06
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4060
Westerlund
Gustav Villehard
1898-08-23
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
4061
Westerlund
Gustava Charlotta
1836-02-17
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
4062
Westerlund
Gösta Holfdan
1902-05-25
Nysätra
Flarken
4063
Westerlund
Gösta Johannes
1918-08-13
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4064
Westerlund
Göta Elvira
1905-05-03
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4065
Westerlund
Göta Eugenia
1918-12-25
Bygdeå
Sävträsk
4066
Westerlund
Göta Kristina
1889-09-23
Arnäs
Stenberg
4067
Westerlund
Haldo Elirem
1923-04-26
Trehörningsjö
Prästbordet
4068
Westerlund
Hanna Elisabet
1915-08-15
Överlännäs
Kläpp
4069
Westerlund
Hanna Elisabet
1894-05-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
4070
Westerlund
Hans
1902-09-25
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
4071
Westerlund
Hans
1899-06-29
Umeå lands
Brattby
4072
Westerlund
Hans
1870-04-12
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
4073
Westerlund
Hans Albin
1881-08-03
Byske
Avan
4074
Westerlund
Hans Artur
1909-06-06
Ed (Y)
Ed
4075
Westerlund
Hans Edvard
1909-11-26
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
4076
Westerlund
Hans Gustav
1944-01-14
Umeå lands
Böleå
4077
Westerlund
Hans Gustav
1829-09-25
Sorsele
Sorsele
4078
Westerlund
Hans Gustav
1865-05-28
Tärna
Laisholm
4079
Westerlund
Hans Johan Robert
1876-03-24
Tärna
Umfors
4080
Westerlund
Harald Sigvard
1916-01-12
Bygdeå
Sävträsk
4081
Westerlund
Hedda Augusta
1850-09-26
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
4082
Westerlund
Hedvig
1896-07-06
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4083
Westerlund
Hedvig Alberta
1864-10-23
Tärna
Tärna
4084
Westerlund
Hedvig Gustava
1892-09-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
4085
Westerlund
Helena
1849-08-01
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
4086
Westerlund
Helena
1782-09-04
Härnösand
Härnösand
4087
Westerlund
Helga Alexandra
1906-07-05
Nysätra
Hertsånger
4088
Westerlund
Helga Maria
1883-11-31
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4089
Westerlund
Helge
1912-02-29
Gideå
Hundsjö
4090
Westerlund
Helma
1902-05-17
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4091
Westerlund
Helmer Ingemar
1912-04-16
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
4092
Westerlund
Henny Kristina
1882-03-27
Sävar
Kroknäs
4093
Westerlund
Henny Olivia
1898-02-13
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
4094
Westerlund
Henny Sofia
1890-04-11
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4095
Westerlund
Henrik
1908-04-16
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4096
Westerlund
Henrik Oliver
1907-07-27
Tåsjö
Norrby
4097
Westerlund
Hilda
1906-08-09
Umeå lands
Brattby
4098
Westerlund
Hilda Adelina
1916-09-15
Vilhelmina
Bergland
4099
Westerlund
Hilda Amanda
1889-01-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4100
Westerlund
Hilda Charlotta
1873-11-30
Sävar
Gravfors
4101
Westerlund
Hilda Fredrika
1861-05-07
Burträsk
Storberget
4102
Westerlund
Hilda Gustava
1855-03-16
Tärna
Tärna
4103
Westerlund
Hilda Josefina
1887-03-29
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4104
Westerlund
Hilda Katarina
1903-10-03
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
4105
Westerlund
Hilda Kristina
1917-11-03
Tärna
Krokfors
4106
Westerlund
Hilda Maria
1876-01-25
Degerfors
Västerås
4107
Westerlund
Hilda Maria Märta
1914-07-27
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4108
Westerlund
Hilding Napoleon
1897-01-31
Nysätra
Flarken
4109
Westerlund
Hildur Aurora
1919-09-17
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4110
Westerlund
Hildur Dorotea
1892-08-06
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
4111
Westerlund
Hildur Elisabet
1898-08-21
Gideå
Getingsta
4112
Westerlund
Hildur Johanna
1901-10-22
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
4113
Westerlund
Hildur Sofia
1892-09-05
Norsjö
Norsjö
4114
Westerlund
Hilma Johanna
1869-06-20
Nysätra
Flarken
4115
Westerlund
Hilma Linnea
1920-04-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4116
Westerlund
Hilma Matilda
1889-03-20
Sävar
Kroknäs
4117
Westerlund
Holsten Mauritz
1917-09-20
Bygdeå
Sävträsk
4118
Westerlund
Hugo Valdemar
1913-12-10
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4119
Westerlund
Hulda Alina
1888-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Åkerberget
4120
Westerlund
Hulda Charlotta
1892-07-04
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4121
Westerlund
Hulda Emelia
1890-07-27
Degerfors
Västerås
4122
Westerlund
Hulda Evelina
1889-09-09
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4123
Westerlund
Hulda Johanna
1884-11-06
Norsjö
Kvammarn
4124
Westerlund
Hulda Johanna
1863-07-23
Grundsunda
Könsa
4125
Westerlund
Hulda Kristina
1878-04-06
Åsele
Västerkäl
4126
Westerlund
Hulda Olivia
1901-11-26
Grundsunda
Bodum
4127
Westerlund
Håkan Robert
1937-04-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4128
Westerlund
Ida Eugenia
1904-03-24
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4129
Westerlund
Ida Ines Charlotta
1892-07-14
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4130
Westerlund
Ida Johanna
1897-09-02
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
4131
Westerlund
Ida Karolina
1865-07-08
Helgum (Y)
Helgum
4132
Westerlund
Ida Karolina
1885-02-06
Gideå
Flärke
4133
Westerlund
Ida Kristina
1874-02-16
Norsjö
Gårdskläppen
4134
Westerlund
Ida Maria
1874-03-28
Tärna
Klippen
4135
Westerlund
Inez Maria
1916-05-06
Vännäs
Spöland
4136
Westerlund
Inga Charlotta
1876-11-27
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
4137
Westerlund
Inga Judit Helen
1936-02-27
Sävar
Degerbyn
4138
Westerlund
Inga Maria
1884-10-06
Tärna
Krokfors
4139
Westerlund
Inga Maria
1839-06-05
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4140
Westerlund
Inga-Stina
1924-05-31
Dorotea
Granås
4141
Westerlund
Inge Hildegard
1915-01-22
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4142
Westerlund
Inger Hillevi
1931-03-06
Umeå lands
Böleå
4143
Westerlund
Ingrid Anna Maria
1919-03-23
Trehörningsjö
Karlsviken
4144
Westerlund
Ingrid Elisabet
1937-10-09
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4145
Westerlund
Ingrid Elisabet
1931-09-12
Vännäs köping
Vännäs köping
4146
Westerlund
Ingrid Margareta
1909-11-01
Arnäs
Hjälta
4147
Westerlund
Ingrid Margareta
1925-03-22
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
4148
Westerlund
Ingrid Maria
1894-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
4149
Westerlund
Isak Albert
1879-03-05
Grundsunda
Ultrå
4150
Westerlund
Israel
1850-01-13
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4151
Westerlund
Jakob
1891-10-19
Degerfors
Eriksdal
4152
Westerlund
Jakob
1830-04-17
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
4153
Westerlund
Jakob
1844-02-02
Själevad
Västerås
4154
Westerlund
Jakob
1838-05-14
Stensele
Tärna
4155
Westerlund
Jakob Albert
1886-12-20
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
4156
Westerlund
Jakob Edvard
1873-07-13
Grundsunda
Könsa
4157
Westerlund
Jakob Elinus
1893-09-08
Tärna
Krokfors
4158
Westerlund
Jakob Ingvar
1908-01-30
Nora
Nora
4159
Westerlund
Jan Olof
1942-05-02
Östersund
Östersund
4160
Westerlund
Jan Örjan
1966-06-25
Jämtland
Ström
4161
Westerlund
Jenny Albertina
1885-11-18
Sävar
Gravfors
4162
Westerlund
Jenny Charlotta
1915-10-30
Sävar
Ytterstmark
4163
Westerlund
Jenny Evelina
1923-05-25
Vännäs
Berg
4164
Westerlund
Jenny Kristina
1882-07-20
Lit
Åsmundsgården
4165
Westerlund
Jenny Olivia
1914-04-16
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4166
Westerlund
Joel
1904-03-08
Arnäs
Idbyn
4167
Westerlund
Johan
1835-06-25
Lövånger
Ytter Vebomark
4168
Westerlund
Johan
1841-01-07
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
4169
Westerlund
Johan
1853-08-03
Skellefteå lands
Fällfors
4170
Westerlund
Johan
1883-04-20
Skellefteå lands
Åkerberget
4171
Westerlund
Johan
1784
Skellefteå lands
Morön
4172
Westerlund
Johan
1868-08-23
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4173
Westerlund
Johan
1851-02-04
Boteå
Boteå
4174
Westerlund
Johan
1838-06-29
Grundsunda
Könsa
4175
Westerlund
Johan
1836-09-27
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4176
Westerlund
Johan
1891-09-21
Trehörningsjö
Prästbolet
4177
Westerlund
Johan
1872-04-04
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4178
Westerlund
Johan
1797-07-09
Grundsunda
Könsa
4179
Westerlund
Johan
1872-06-16
Degerfors
Västerås
4180
Westerlund
Johan
1870-08-30
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
4181
Westerlund
Johan
1860-08-01
Grundsunda
Könsa
4182
Westerlund
Johan
1776-10-04
Lövånger
Näset
4183
Westerlund
Johan
1829-12-12
Överlännäs
Överlännäs
4184
Westerlund
Johan
1859-10-04
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
4185
Westerlund
Johan
1842-12-10
Burträsk
Tjärn
4186
Westerlund
Johan
1832-04-20
Bygdeå
Legdeå
4187
Westerlund
Johan
1877-08-11
Arnäs
Trehörnigen
4188
Westerlund
Johan
1869-09-05
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4189
Westerlund
Johan Adolf
1911-02-24
Degerfors
Västerås
4190
Westerlund
Johan Albert
1900-04-12
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4191
Westerlund
Johan Albin
1880-04-26
Byske
Avan
4192
Westerlund
Johan Albin
1889-03-25
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4193
Westerlund
Johan Albin
1893-09-01
Gideå
Getingsta
4194
Westerlund
Johan Alfred
1851-08-18
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
4195
Westerlund
Johan Alfred
1898-04-05
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4196
Westerlund
Johan Alfred
1898-01-04
Umeå lands
Östervik
4197
Westerlund
Johan Anders
1868-06-08
Sävar
Brattfors
4198
Westerlund
Johan Anton
1845-04-01
Lövånger
Vallen
4199
Westerlund
Johan Anton
1879-04-22
Norsjö
Gårdskläppen
4200
Westerlund
Johan Anton
1862-05-22
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4201
Westerlund
Johan Anton
1894-02-05
Vännäs
Berg
4202
Westerlund
Johan Anton
1823-06-23
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
4203
Westerlund
Johan Anton
1868-06-15
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
4204
Westerlund
Johan August
1864-01-02
Bygdeå
Gravfors
4205
Westerlund
Johan August
1837-02-27
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4206
Westerlund
Johan Axel
1883-05-19
Byske
Avan
4207
Westerlund
Johan Axel
1878-10-18
Örträsk
Örträsk
4208
Westerlund
Johan Bertil
1919-06-25
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4209
Westerlund
Johan Edvard
1867-02-07
Gideå
Hattsjö
4210
Westerlund
Johan Edvin
1889-11-20
Bygdeå
Västanå
4211
Westerlund
Johan Emanuel
1834-06-09
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
4212
Westerlund
Johan Emil
1898-10-07
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4213
Westerlund
Johan Erenfrid
1898-03-06
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4214
Westerlund
Johan Erik
1850-01-23
Degerfors
Västerås
4215
Westerlund
Johan Erik
1847-05-17
Vännäs
Innergård
4216
Westerlund
Johan Erik
1813-08-11
Robertsfors
Antfäbodarna
4217
Westerlund
Johan Folke
1928-08-20
Vännäs
Berg
4218
Westerlund
Johan Fritjof
1912-09-24
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4219
Westerlund
Johan Gottfrid
1893-04-27
Gideå
Nordgissjö
4220
Westerlund
Johan Gustaf
1815-06-29
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
4221
Westerlund
Johan Gustaf
1879-09-23
Jörn
Bastuliden
4222
Westerlund
Johan Gustav
1869-11-28
Grundsunda
Vallen
4223
Westerlund
Johan Gustav
1818-11-21
Bjurholm
Balsjö
4224
Westerlund
Johan Gustav
1864-07-11
Tärna
Laisholm
4225
Westerlund
Johan Gustav
1870-01-30
Tärna
Laisholm
4226
Westerlund
Johan Haldo
1921-11-26
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
4227
Westerlund
Johan Henning
1925-12-19
Vännäs
Berg
4228
Westerlund
Johan Ingvid
1905-09-22
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
4229
Westerlund
Johan Jakob
1863-07-25
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4230
Westerlund
Johan Jakob
1858-08-15
Tärna
Björkfors
4231
Westerlund
Johan Konrad
1901-12-17
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4232
Westerlund
Johan Konrad
1896-10-12
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4233
Westerlund
Johan Konrad
1863-11-15
Gideå
Norrgissjö
4234
Westerlund
Johan Kristian
1869-07-24
Tärna
Klippen
4235
Westerlund
Johan Olof
1857-06-10
Burträsk
Storberget
4236
Westerlund
Johan Olof
1825-11-27
Grundsunda
Skede
4237
Westerlund
Johan Olof
1873-02-14
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4238
Westerlund
Johan Oskar
1882-01-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4239
Westerlund
Johan Oskar
1880-07-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4240
Westerlund
Johan Oskar
1888-08-12
Lövånger
Broträsk
4241
Westerlund
Johan Petter
1845-01-23
Gideå
Hattsjö
4242
Westerlund
Johan Petter
1858-11-28
Skellefteå lands
4243
Westerlund
Johan Sigfrid
1886-09-14
Grundsunda
Könsa
4244
Westerlund
Johan Sigvard
1907-08-03
Vilhelmina
Borkan
4245
Westerlund
Johan Sixten Emanuel
1932-09-17
Överklinten
Överklinten by
4246
Westerlund
Johan Teodor
1893-08-21
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4247
Westerlund
Johan Uddo Emrik
1890-11-28
Arnäs
Överön
4248
Westerlund
Johan Vafrid
1870-02-15
Arnäs
Stenberg
4249
Westerlund
Johan Valfrid
1860-12-29
Grundsunda
Önska
4250
Westerlund
Johan Valfrid
1859-05-06
Grundsunda
Önska
4251
Westerlund
Johan Valfrid
1867-12-16
Grundsunda
Husum
4252
Westerlund
Johan Valfrid
1880-03-09
Tärna
Umfors
4253
Westerlund
Johan Viktor
1885-11-08
Lövånger
Vallen
4254
Westerlund
Johanna
1838-06-14
Burträsk
Tjärn
4255
Westerlund
Johanna
1818-09-15
Lövånger
Mångbyn
4256
Westerlund
Johanna
1854-04-26
Tärna
Laisholm
4257
Westerlund
Johanna
1797-09-17
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
4258
Westerlund
Johanna Gustava
1880-11-21
Tärna
Fjällnäs
4259
Westerlund
Johanna Karolina
1836-08-07
??
??
4260
Westerlund
Johanna Lovisa
1883-08-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4261
Westerlund
Johanna Matilda
1873-11-19
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4262
Westerlund
Johanna Matilda
1868-07-13
Vännäs
Södra Östersele
4263
Westerlund
Johanna Vilhelmina
1903-05-09
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
4264
Westerlund
Johannes
1868-03-03
Vilhelmina
Kitteltjäll
4265
Westerlund
John Assar
1917-03-23
Vännäs
Nyby
4266
Westerlund
John Emrik
1892-09-29
Arnäs
Järved
4267
Westerlund
John Martin
1911-05-26
Sigtuna
Sigtuna
4268
Westerlund
Jonas
1874-12-07
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
4269
Westerlund
Jonas
1847-08-19
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4270
Westerlund
Jonas
1838-09-01
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4271
Westerlund
Jonas
1833-10-22
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4272
Westerlund
Jonas
1832-03-25
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4273
Westerlund
Jonas
1863-03-17
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
4274
Westerlund
Jonas
1846-05-07
Gideå
Hattsjö
4275
Westerlund
Jonas
1817-05-24
Nätra
Sörtjärn
4276
Westerlund
Jonas
1802-05-24
Arnäs
Västergidsjö
4277
Westerlund
Jonas
1837-11-08
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4278
Westerlund
Jonas
1839-10-07
Bygdeå
Krokån
4279
Westerlund
Jonas
1904-12-24
Ås
Trättgärde
4280
Westerlund
Jonas
1871-03-29
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4281
Westerlund
Jonas Adrian
1857-06-07
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
4282
Westerlund
Jonas Alfred
1906-02-14
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4283
Westerlund
Jonas Alfred
1863-11-20
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4284
Westerlund
Jonas Amandus
1896-12-03
Dorotea
Granås
4285
Westerlund
Jonas Anton
1811-12-09
Lövånger
Ytterbyn
4286
Westerlund
Jonas Anton
1870-06-30
Arnäs
Hornön
4287
Westerlund
Jonas Aron
1883-05-15
Gideå
Flärke
4288
Westerlund
Jonas Artur
1898-05-11
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4289
Westerlund
Jonas August
1881-03-12
Björna
Björna
4290
Westerlund
Jonas August
1889-12-24
Gideå
Getingsta
4291
Westerlund
Jonas August
1868-04-28
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4292
Westerlund
Jonas Edvin
1903-05-07
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
4293
Westerlund
Jonas Einar
1901-09-16
Själevad
Främmerbilla
4294
Westerlund
Jonas Engelbert
1891-06-05
Grundsunda
Fanby
4295
Westerlund
Jonas Erik
1867-06-22
Tåsjö
Granberget
4296
Westerlund
Jonas Erik
1852-03-04
Dorotea
Lajksjö
4297
Westerlund
Jonas Felix
1902-07-11
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4298
Westerlund
Jonas Helmer
1865-11-24
Grundsunda
Könsa
4299
Westerlund
Jonas Leonard
1889-01-04
Dorotea
Granås
4300
Westerlund
Jonas Ludvig
1862-03-24
Arnäs
Stenberg
4301
Westerlund
Jonas Petter
1860-09-04
Vilhelmina
Gikanäs
4302
Westerlund
Jonas Vilhelm
1864-12-02
Bygdeå
Bäck
4303
Westerlund
Josefina Fredrika
1866-05-21
Vännäs
Kamparbäck
4304
Westerlund
Karin Astrid Viola
1924-08-02
Sävar
Degerbyn
4305
Westerlund
Karin Elisabet
1921-05-20
Trehörningsjö
Karlsviken
4306
Westerlund
Karl
1872-12-15
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4307
Westerlund
Karl
1870-07-15
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4308
Westerlund
Karl Albert
1883-09-01
Sävar
Gravfors
4309
Westerlund
Karl Algot
1896-03-10
Gideå
Getingsta
4310
Westerlund
Karl Anders
1875-03-12
Nysätra
Flarken
4311
Westerlund
Karl August
1908-12-10
Nätra
Nätra
4312
Westerlund
Karl August
1865-06-20
Tärna
Umfors
4313
Westerlund
Karl August Alexius
1900-11-20
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4314
Westerlund
Karl Axel
1951-02-11
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4315
Westerlund
Karl Axel
1926-08-10
Gideå
Västereldsmark
4316
Westerlund
Karl Birger
1910-04-13
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4317
Westerlund
Karl Edvard
1906-11-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4318
Westerlund
Karl Emil
1896-04-08
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
4319
Westerlund
Karl Erik
1853-01-23
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4320
Westerlund
Karl Erik
1917-12-22
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4321
Westerlund
Karl Erik
1931-06-09
Östersund
Östersund
4322
Westerlund
Karl Eugen
1895-02-10
Dorotea
Granås
4323
Westerlund
Karl Evert
1916-12-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4324
Westerlund
Karl Gustav Elon
1920-03-15
Grundsunda
Norrflärke
4325
Westerlund
Karl Gustav Sixten
1918-02-01
Arnäs
Arnäs
4326
Westerlund
Karl Helge
1927-09-30
Gideå
Getingsta
4327
Westerlund
Karl Helle
1913-12-12
Dorotea
Granås
4328
Westerlund
Karl Henrik
1888-04-14
Norsjö
Norsjö
4329
Westerlund
Karl Henrik
1833-01-12
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
4330
Westerlund
Karl Hilding
1918-03-12
Vilhelmina
Bergland
4331
Westerlund
Karl Ingvar
1922-09-15
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
4332
Westerlund
Karl Jakob
1851-12-07
Vilhelmina
Gikanäs
4333
Westerlund
Karl Jakob
1860-09-28
Tärna
Laisholm
4334
Westerlund
Karl Johan
1823-04-24
Skellefteå lands
Ragvaldsträsk
4335
Westerlund
Karl Johan
1907-06-01
Sävar
Gravfors
4336
Westerlund
Karl Johan
1887-02-06
Vilhelmina
Bergland
4337
Westerlund
Karl Johan
1822-10-11
Skellefteå lands
Finnträsk
4338
Westerlund
Karl Johan
1901-10-01
Grundsunda
Husum
4339
Westerlund
Karl Johan
1833-11-20
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
4340
Westerlund
Karl Johan
1786-05-02
Umeå lands
Backen
4341
Westerlund
Karl Johan
1876-10-09
Tärna
Fjällnäs
4342
Westerlund
Karl Johan Gottfrid
1891-07-21
Arnäs
Stenberg
4343
Westerlund
Karl Olof
1851-01-23
Burträsk
Tjärn
4344
Westerlund
Karl Oskar
1873-09-14
Svartvik
Svartvik
4345
Westerlund
Karl Petter
1820-01-10
Bjurholm
Grannäs
4346
Westerlund
Karl Rikard
1885-02-08
Byske
Avan
4347
Westerlund
Karl Simand
1893-06-25
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
4348
Westerlund
Karolina
1888-11-01
Byske
Avan
4349
Westerlund
Karolina
1845-10-29
Grundsunda
Könsa
4350
Westerlund
Katarina
1774-12-22
Härnösand
Härnösand
4351
Westerlund
Katarina Albertina
1854-07-14
Lövånger
Mångbyn
4352
Westerlund
Katarina Augusta
1880-10-27
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4353
Westerlund
Katarina Erika
1875-06-20
Norsjö
Gårdskläppen
4354
Westerlund
Katarina Eufrosyna
1866-03-13
Nysätra
Flarken
4355
Westerlund
Katarina Eugenia
1883-09-10
Sävar
Krokån
4356
Westerlund
Katarina Eugenia
1877-02-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4357
Westerlund
Katarina Johanna
1872-04-17
Sävar
Brattfors
4358
Westerlund
Katarina Kristina
1877-06-07
Björna
Movattnet
4359
Westerlund
Katarina Kristina
1820-09-16
Nätra
Sörtjärn
4360
Westerlund
Katarina Kristina
1859-10-26
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4361
Westerlund
Katarina Lovisa
1822-03-24
Lövånger
Mångbyn
4362
Westerlund
Katarina Lovisa
1874-11-02
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4363
Westerlund
Katarina Lovisa
1870-04-28
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4364
Westerlund
Katarina Magdalena
1840-01-20
Grundsunda
Könsa
4365
Westerlund
Katarina Magdalena
1810-11-01
Umeå lands
Sävar
4366
Westerlund
Katarina Magdalena
1849-01-24
Själevad
Västeralnäs
4367
Westerlund
Katarina Margareta
1851-08-03
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4368
Westerlund
Katarina Margareta
1821-06-03
Nordmaling
Brattsbacka
4369
Westerlund
Katarina Margareta
1841-10-07
Bygdeå
Krokån
4370
Westerlund
Katarina Margareta
1783-09-26
Umeå lands
Baggböle
4371
Westerlund
Katarina Maria
1963-10-03
Jämtland
Ström
4372
Westerlund
Katarina Petronella
1870-05-31
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
4373
Westerlund
Katarina Sofia
1780-02-08
Härnösand
Härnösand
4374
Westerlund
Katarina Ulrika
1866-07-01
Burträsk
Storberget
4375
Westerlund
Katarina Ulrika
1861-04-20
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4376
Westerlund
Kent
1911-12-24
Ås
Trättgärde
4377
Westerlund
Kerstina Anna Irene
1933-09-06
Vännäs
Berg
4378
Westerlund
Kjell Håkan Eugén
1944-06-15
Bygdeå
Floremark
4379
Westerlund
Kjell-Arne Signar
1945-12-14
Sävar
Gunnismark
4380
Westerlund
Klara Elisabet
1853-12-29
Burträsk
Tjärn
4381
Westerlund
Klara Maria
1890-07-30
Grundsunda
Könsa
4382
Westerlund
Klara Maria
1867-11-26
Bygdeå
Bäck
4383
Westerlund
Klara Matilda
1878-05-03
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4384
Westerlund
Klara Sofia
1875-02-14
Sävar
Gravfors
4385
Westerlund
Klas Alex
1918-02-11
Degerfors
Västerås
4386
Westerlund
Klas Bertil
1921-06-19
4387
Westerlund
Klas Emanuel
1918-08-27
Överlännäs
Kläpp
4388
Westerlund
Klas Erling
1902-10-11
Gideå
Nordgissjö
4389
Westerlund
Klas Gunnar
1923-07-10
Grundsunda
Husum
4390
Westerlund
Knut Erik Konrad
1920-05-17
Bjurholm
Norrfors
4391
Westerlund
Knut Eskil
1927-07-12
Sävar
Degerbyn
4392
Westerlund
Knut Isak
1918-04-29
Tåsjö
Tåsjö
4393
Westerlund
Konfrid Valdemar
1891-08-15
Gideå
Källfors
4394
Westerlund
Konny Arnold
1915-02-14
Vännäs
Nyby
4395
Westerlund
Konrad
1891-02-16
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4396
Westerlund
Konrad Ansgarius
1885-01-30
Åsele
Åsele
4397
Westerlund
Kristina
1883-10-18
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
4398
Westerlund
Kristina
1906-07-31
Ås
Trättgärde
4399
Westerlund
Kristina Albertina
1881-04-24
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4400
Westerlund
Kristina Amalia
1884-02-23
Lövånger
Vallen
4401
Westerlund
Kristina Amalia
1882-03-01
Lövånger
Vallen
4402
Westerlund
Kristina Brita
1816-01-11
Bjurholm
Balsjö
4403
Westerlund
Kristina Charlotta
1856-11-26
Tärna
Tärna
4404
Westerlund
Kristina Elisabet
1876-10-07
Björna
Björna
4405
Westerlund
Kristina Elisabet
1858-02-11
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4406
Westerlund
Kristina Elisabet
1901-01-11
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
4407
Westerlund
Kristina Erika
1877-12-20
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4408
Westerlund
Kristina Evelina
1878-12-29
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4409
Westerlund
Kristina Johanna
1871-06-29
Tärna
Umfors
4410
Westerlund
Kristina Katarina
1863-02-07
Tåsjö
Granberget
4411
Westerlund
Kristina Lovisa
1851-08-09
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4412
Westerlund
Kristina Lovisa
1866-06-16
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4413
Westerlund
Kristina Lovisa
1849-09-06
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4414
Westerlund
Kristina Margareta
1823-05-08
Grundsunda
Ultrå
4415
Westerlund
Kristina Sofia
1859-03-28
Burträsk
Storberget
4416
Westerlund
Kristina Sofia
1831-03-27
Sorsele
Sorsele
4417
Westerlund
Lars
1842-05-21
Vännäs
Kamparbäck
4418
Westerlund
Lars
1781
Umeå lands?
Umeå lands?
4419
Westerlund
Lars Algot
1885-06-07
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4420
Westerlund
Lars Axel
1879-01-02
Sävar
Gravfors
4421
Westerlund
Lars Gustaf
1837-12-29
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
4422
Westerlund
Lars Gustaf Errling
1932-08-10
Umeå lands
Böleå
4423
Westerlund
Lars Johan
1868-05-31
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4424
Westerlund
Lars Johan
1874-04-26
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4425
Westerlund
Lars Johan
1871-10-06
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4426
Westerlund
Lars Johan
1869-11-20
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4427
Westerlund
Lars Johan
1835-12-10
Vilhelmina
Kittelfjäll
4428
Westerlund
Lars Johan
1837-08-14
Bygdeå
Krokån
4429
Westerlund
Lars Olof
1873-02-25
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4430
Westerlund
Lars Petter
1807-09-24
Umeå lands
Sävar
4431
Westerlund
Lars Vilhelm
1818-03-27
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4432
Westerlund
Lars-Erik
1938-07-26
Bygdeå
Floremark
4433
Westerlund
Lilly Charlotta
1916-02-01
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4434
Westerlund
Lilly Elisabet
1914-03-23
Gideå
Hundsjö
4435
Westerlund
Lilly Elvira
1927-06-29
Vännäs
Berg
4436
Westerlund
Lilly Maria
1904-10-07
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4437
Westerlund
Lina Fredrika
1887-06-17
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4438
Westerlund
Lina Fredrika
1886-01-06
Umeå lands
Klabböle
4439
Westerlund
Lisa Albertina
1870-10-02
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4440
Westerlund
Lovisa
1795-05-23
Umeå lands
Västra Backen
4441
Westerlund
Lovisa Elvira
1880-07-10
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
4442
Westerlund
Lovisa Eugenia
1886-08-25
Tärna
Krokfors
4443
Westerlund
Lydia Charlotta
1899-03-29
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4444
Westerlund
Lydia Elisabet
1899-11-19
Dorotea
Granås
4445
Westerlund
Lydia Johanna
1879-04-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4446
Westerlund
Lydia Naima
1915-12-26
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
4447
Westerlund
Magda Elisabet
1920-12-16
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4448
Westerlund
Magnus
1829-12-27
Värmland
Gräsmark
4449
Westerlund
Magnus
1865-05-09
Tåsjö
Granberget
4450
Westerlund
Magnus Albert
1876-03-01
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4451
Westerlund
Maj
1920-04-30
Dorotea
Granås
4452
Westerlund
Margareta Elisabet
1847-07-14
Stensele
Laisholm
4453
Westerlund
Margareta Erika
1858-10-20
Tåsjö
Granberget
4454
Westerlund
Margareta Johanna
1870-12-16
Arnäs
Trehörnigen
4455
Westerlund
Margareta Katarina
1844-02-21
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4456
Westerlund
Margareta Katarina
1843-01-31
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4457
Westerlund
Margareta Kristina
1862-02-02
Gideå
Hattsjö
4458
Westerlund
Margareta Olivia
1893-05-02
Tåsjö
Valån
4459
Westerlund
Margareta Sofia
1878-12-15
Degerfors
Västerås
4460
Westerlund
Margaretra Karolina
1886-05-26
Resele
Resele
4461
Westerlund
Margit Gustava
1928-02-01
Tärna
Krokfors
4462
Westerlund
Maria
1900-09-22
Umeå lands
Brattby
4463
Westerlund
Maria
1887-10-06
Byske
Avan
4464
Westerlund
Maria
1854-02-19
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
4465
Westerlund
Maria
1866-09-21
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4466
Westerlund
Maria
1840-01-27
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
4467
Westerlund
Maria Albertina
1871-05-30
Tärna
Laisholm
4468
Westerlund
Maria Brita
1840-11-12
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4469
Westerlund
Maria Brita
1815-08-25
Robertsfors
Andtfäbodarna
4470
Westerlund
Maria Brita
1872-12-05
Tärna
Laisholm
4471
Westerlund
Maria Brita
1841-04-15
Stensele
Laisholm
4472
Westerlund
Maria Eleonora
1858-03-07
Tärna
Tärna
4473
Westerlund
Maria Eliana
1846-12-21
Burträsk
Tjärn
4474
Westerlund
Maria Elisabet
1821-03-08
Grundsunda
Utås
4475
Westerlund
Maria Elisabet
1823-02-26
Grundsunda
Utås
4476
Westerlund
Maria Elvira
1910-02-21
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4477
Westerlund
Maria Gustava
1850-04-27
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4478
Westerlund
Maria Johanna
1861-03-23
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4479
Westerlund
Maria Johanna
1787
Grundsunda
Vallen
4480
Westerlund
Maria Johanna
1874-10-09
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
4481
Westerlund
Maria Johanna
1855-12-30
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4482
Westerlund
Maria Josefina
1853-01-08
Burträsk
Storberget
4483
Westerlund
Maria Josefina
1869-06-26
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
4484
Westerlund
Maria Karolina
1888-07-07
Gideå
Getingsta
4485
Westerlund
Maria Kristina
1877-07-26
Bygdeå
Västanå
4486
Westerlund
Maria Kristina
1862-07-16
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4487
Westerlund
Maria Kristina
1795-05-05
Själevad
Kyrkovallen
4488
Westerlund
Maria Kristina
1843-11-23
??
??
4489
Westerlund
Maria Kristina
1828-08-16
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
4490
Westerlund
Maria Kristina
1860-06-28
Själevad
Kasta
4491
Westerlund
Maria Matilda
1870-09-08
Sävar
Brattfors
4492
Westerlund
Maria Ottilia
1894-08-11
Bygdeå
Västanå
4493
Westerlund
Mariana
1916-05-12
Björna
Björna
4494
Westerlund
Markus Emanuel
1880-03-29
Åsele
Gafsele
4495
Westerlund
Martin
1891-07-20
Gideå
Getingsta
4496
Westerlund
Martin
1889-12-05
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4497
Westerlund
Matilda
1860-11-18
Tåsjö
Granberget
4498
Westerlund
Matilda Maria
1859-11-11
Umeå lands
Skravelsjö
4499
Westerlund
Mattias
1865-05-28
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
4500
Westerlund
Max Valfrid
1930-12-19
Vännäs
Kolksele
4501
Westerlund
Mikael
1834-04-15
Gideå
Hattsjö
4502
Westerlund
Mikael
1851-02-20
Stensele
Laisholm
4503
Westerlund
Mikael Anton
1844-10-02
Burträsk
Tjärn
4504
Westerlund
Mildred Karolina
1908-09-15
Arnäs
Hjälta
4505
Westerlund
Mona Sara Charlotte
1945-12-18
Bygdeå
Nyvik
4506
Westerlund
Mårten
1832-07-21
Gideå
Hattsjö
4507
Westerlund
Märta Elisabet
1918-10-04
Gideå
Rullnäs
4508
Westerlund
Märta Viola
1929-09-30
Vännäs
Kolksele
4509
Westerlund
Naemi Maria
1908-04-04
Nederluleå
Nederluleå
4510
Westerlund
Nancy
1897-03-10
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4511
Westerlund
Nancy
1907-05-24
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4512
Westerlund
Nanny Augusta
1890-10-27
Sävar
Kroknäs
4513
Westerlund
Nanny Karolina
1900-02-05
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4514
Westerlund
Nanny Maria
1918-11-27
Sävar
Ytterstmark
4515
Westerlund
Niklas Petter
1881-07-23
Gideå
Getingsta
4516
Westerlund
Nils
1879-01-25
Skellefteå lands
Åkerberget
4517
Westerlund
Nils
1797-11-01
Grundsunda
Stensäter
4518
Westerlund
Nils Adrian
1892-09-18
Sävar
Skogberg
4519
Westerlund
Nils Albin
1907-08-15
Degerfors
Västerås
4520
Westerlund
Nils Alfred
1876-07-20
Sävar
Gravfors
4521
Westerlund
Nils Bertil
1909-04-17
Skellefteå lands
Långbacka
4522
Westerlund
Nils Gunnar
1909-12-13
Sävar
Ytterstmark
4523
Westerlund
Nils Johan
1920-07-08
Gideå
Rullnäs
4524
Westerlund
Nils Johan
1865-05-08
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4525
Westerlund
Nils Johan Ferdinand
1858-08-15
Bygdeå
Sikeå
4526
Westerlund
Nils Konrad
1893-09-08
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4527
Westerlund
Nils Olof
1857-01-24
Vilhelmina
Dikanäs
4528
Westerlund
Nils Oskar
1914-08-07
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4529
Westerlund
Nils Otto
1858-02-03
Bygdeå
Västanå
4530
Westerlund
Nils Petter
1864-05-18
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4531
Westerlund
Nils Petter
1874-07-20
Gideå
Getingsta
4532
Westerlund
Nils Petter
1870-07-23
Gideå
Getingsta
4533
Westerlund
Nils Petter
1860-09-18
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4534
Westerlund
Nils Petter
1807-08-05
Lövånger
Lövånger
4535
Westerlund
Nils Petter
1793-01-21
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
4536
Westerlund
Nils Ruben
1901-09-19
Gideå
Getingsta
4537
Westerlund
Nils Teodor
1891-11-09
Bygdeå
Västanå
4538
Westerlund
Nils Teodor
1894-02-16
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
4539
Westerlund
Nils Wallis
1923-01-14
Bygdeå
Gullmark
4540
Westerlund
Olga
1910-01-25
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4541
Westerlund
Olga Elisabet
1917-08-19
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4542
Westerlund
Olga Maria
1916-02-16
Vännäs
Vänfors
4543
Westerlund
Olivia Ulrika
1880-07-04
Bygdeå
Västanå
4544
Westerlund
Olof
1898-10-01
Dorotea
Granås
4545
Westerlund
Olof
1806-05-13
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
4546
Westerlund
Olof
1841-09-11
Grundsunda
Högen
4547
Westerlund
Olof
1873-12-31
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
4548
Westerlund
Olof
1800-04-03
Själevad
Kyrkovallen
4549
Westerlund
Olof
1793-03-10
Grundsunda
Önska
4550
Westerlund
Olof
1798-04-27
Grundsunda
Önska
4551
Westerlund
Olof
1791-02-10
Grundsunda
Könsa
4552
Westerlund
Olof
1837-05-31
Grundsunda
Godmark
4553
Westerlund
Olof
1840-04-12
Grundsunda
Kyrkovallen
4554
Westerlund
Olof
1845-04-22
Stensele
Laisholm
4555
Westerlund
Olof
1842-06-19
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4556
Westerlund
Olof
1833-09-28
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4557
Westerlund
Olof Adolf
1863-07-10
Gideå
Hattsjö
4558
Westerlund
Olof Alfred
1903-02-20
Grundsunda
Prästbolet
4559
Westerlund
Olof Arvid
1863-07-29
Tärna
Tärna
4560
Westerlund
Olof August
1886-12-01
Byske
Avan
4561
Westerlund
Olof August
1903-06-28
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4562
Westerlund
Olof Bernhard
1867-06-21
Grundsunda
Könsa
4563
Westerlund
Olof Bertil
1907-09-09
Gideå
Jakobsskatan
4564
Westerlund
Olof Daniel
1861-09-09
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
4565
Westerlund
Olof Fredrik
1979-02-12
Jämtland
Ström
4566
Westerlund
Olof Gotthard
1887-12-03
Sävar
Skogberg
4567
Westerlund
Olof Henrfrid
1923-02-23
Tärna
Krokfors
4568
Westerlund
Olof Herman
1866-07-11
Tärna
Laisholm
4569
Westerlund
Olof Hugo
1903-08-30
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4570
Westerlund
Olof Konrad
1888-08-25
Vilhelmina
Bergland
4571
Westerlund
Olof Lennart
1914-09-25
Arnäs
Hjälta
4572
Westerlund
Olof Otto
1871-08-06
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4573
Westerlund
Olof Otto
1866-05-02
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4574
Westerlund
Olof Petter
1808-12-20
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4575
Westerlund
Olof Petter
1857-04-05
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
4576
Westerlund
Olof Reinhold
1856-09-26
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
4577
Westerlund
Olof Sixten
1923-08-10
Dikanäs
Dikanäs
4578
Westerlund
Oskar
1884-07-07
Sävar
Kroknäs
4579
Westerlund
Oskar
1893-09-27
Sävar
Kroknäs
4580
Westerlund
Oskar
1860-12-02
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
4581
Westerlund
Oskar Albin
1898-06-17
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4582
Westerlund
Oskar Emanuel
1906-12-23
Nätra
Nätra
4583
Westerlund
Oskar Helmer
1912-10-10
Degerfors
Västerås
4584
Westerlund
Oskar Levis
1889
Ås
Halåsen
4585
Westerlund
Ottilia
1903-03-07
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4586
Westerlund
Otto
1888-06-17
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4587
Westerlund
Otto Atle Anton
1928-05-11
Dorotea
Långsele
4588
Westerlund
Otto Valfrid
1900-11-01
Bygdeå
Lantnäs
4589
Westerlund
Paul Alfred
1896-02-04
Nysätra
Flarken
4590
Westerlund
Paul Martin
1911-09-26
Sävar
Ytterstmark
4591
Westerlund
Paulina
1858-09-05
Skellefteå lands
Åbyn
4592
Westerlund
Per
1797-04-18
Älvkarleby?
Älvkarleby?
4593
Westerlund
Per
1842-03-01
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4594
Westerlund
Per
1862-10-30
Björna
Björna
4595
Westerlund
Per
1831-04-12
Grundsunda
Könsa
4596
Westerlund
Per
1835-06-17
Grundsunda
Nyland
4597
Westerlund
Per
1869-07-06
Björna
Björna
4598
Westerlund
Per
1879-02-15
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4599
Westerlund
Per
1843-09-09
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4600
Westerlund
Per Albert
1862-06-22
Burträsk
Storberget
4601
Westerlund
Per Allan Fridian
1911-03-25
Vännäs
Nyby
4602
Westerlund
Per Andreas
1902-03-19
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
4603
Westerlund
Per Anton
1875-08-14
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4604
Westerlund
Per Anton
1820-05-27
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
4605
Westerlund
Per August
1859-06-20
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4606
Westerlund
Per Edvin
1887-06-19
Lövånger
Vallen
4607
Westerlund
Per Emanuel
1901-09-04
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4608
Westerlund
Per Erik
1824-10-11
Grundsunda
Ultrå
4609
Westerlund
Per Erik
1825-06-30
Bjurholm
Häggnäs
4610
Westerlund
Per Gustav
1852-12-05
Lövånger
Vallen
4611
Westerlund
Per Göran
1927-12-06
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4612
Westerlund
Per Göta
1933-07-27
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4613
Westerlund
Per Henrik
1918-03-11
Bjurholm
Norrfors
4614
Westerlund
Per Jakob
1801-07-19
Själevad
Kyrkovallen
4615
Westerlund
Per Jakob
1796-12-23
Själevad
Kyrkovallen
4616
Westerlund
Per Jakob
1822-09-26
Själevad
Västeralnäs
4617
Westerlund
Per Otto
1862-11-26
Bygdeå
Bäck
4618
Westerlund
Per Sigvard
1906-09-08
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4619
Westerlund
Per Valfrid
1857-08-19
Grundsunda
Godmark
4620
Westerlund
Per Valter
1916-10-23
Gideå
Hundsjö
4621
Westerlund
Petter
1862-11-02
Själevad
Främmerbilla
4622
Westerlund
Rakel Linnea
1904-12-14
Norsjö
Anderstjärn
4623
Westerlund
Rikard
1885-09-20
Skellefteå lands
Åkerberget
4624
Westerlund
Rikard
1894-12-30
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4625
Westerlund
Robert
1879-11-11
Sävar
Kroknäs
4626
Westerlund
Rolf
1933-09-01
Byske
Byske
4627
Westerlund
Rolf Reider
1938-03-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4628
Westerlund
Rosalin Matilda
1879-04-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
4629
Westerlund
Rune Eugen
1920-03-31
Bygdeå
Sävträsk
4630
Westerlund
Rut Alfa Sibylla
1937-07-05
Sävar
Degerbyn
4631
Westerlund
Rut Inger Lilian
1938-12-22
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
4632
Westerlund
Rut Kristina
1906-10-02
Nora
Nora
4633
Westerlund
Rut Mirjam
1917-06-24
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4634
Westerlund
Rut Mirjam
1917-06-24
Burträsk
Burträsk
4635
Westerlund
Salomon Alfred
1877-10-07
Gideå
Flärke
4636
Westerlund
Sara Amanda
1882-05-25
Tåsjö
Valån
4637
Westerlund
Sara Evelina
1879-10-12
Gideå
Getingsta
4638
Westerlund
Sara Karolina
1854-08-05
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4639
Westerlund
Sara Kristina
1836-03-26
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4640
Westerlund
Sara Magdalena
1867-03-28
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4641
Westerlund
Sara Magdalena
1833-04-21
Grundsunda
Prästbordet
4642
Westerlund
Sara Maria
1837-10-20
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
4643
Westerlund
Sara Maria
1883-12-16
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
4644
Westerlund
Sara Maria
1885-01-08
Gideå
Getingsta
4645
Westerlund
Sara Maria
1837-10-29
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
4646
Westerlund
Sara Matilda
1865-10-19
Gideå
Hattsjö
4647
Westerlund
Segrid Kristina
1828-09-12
Själevad
Prästbordet
4648
Westerlund
Seli Lea Stafani
1907-01-23
Norsjö
Anderstjärn
4649
Westerlund
Selma
1900-10-04
Ås
Trättgärde
4650
Westerlund
Selma Emelia
1885-02-28
Degerfors
Västerås
4651
Westerlund
Selma Eufrosyna
1886-09-12
Sävar
Kroknäs
4652
Westerlund
Selma Johanna
1900-08-04
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4653
Westerlund
Selma Karolina
1885-12-24
Bygdeå
Bjänsjöå
4654
Westerlund
Selma Kristina
1904-09-16
Dorotea
Granås
4655
Westerlund
Selma Kristina
1875-11-15
Arnäs
Stenberg
4656
Westerlund
Set Ovar
1934-01-24
Sävar
Degerbyn
4657
Westerlund
Sif Elvy
1930-04-07
Överklinten
Överklinten by
4658
Westerlund
Sigfrid Ferdinand
1899-10-12
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4659
Westerlund
Signe Elina
1929-08-09
Tärna
Krokfors
4660
Westerlund
Signe Elvrira
1874-03-31
Tärna
Tärna
4661
Westerlund
Signe Eugenia
1900-07-19
Norsjö
Kvavisträsk
4662
Westerlund
Signe Laura
1907-10-03
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4663
Westerlund
Signe Maria
1898-03-30
Vilhelmina
Henriksfjäll
4664
Westerlund
Signe Maria
1919-09-15
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4665
Westerlund
Signe Matilda
1895-04-06
Degerfors
Västerås
4666
Westerlund
Signe Viktoria
1895-09-13
Vännäs
Södra Österselet
4667
Westerlund
Sigrid Kristina
1859-03-09
Mo
Västerbacke
4668
Westerlund
Sigrid Kristina
1832-09-17
Själevad
Norrlungånger
4669
Westerlund
Sigrid Maria
1908-09-14
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4670
Westerlund
Siri Dagmar Sofia
1929-09-27
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4671
Westerlund
Siri Margareta
1915-08-22
Vännäs
Berg
4672
Westerlund
Siri Margareta
1918-12-06
Grundsunda
Husum
4673
Westerlund
Sixten Nikolaus
1900-07-19
Nysätra
Flarken
4674
Westerlund
Sofia
1861-03-23
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4675
Westerlund
Sofia
1849-11-17
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4676
Westerlund
Sofia Albertina
1813-05-05
Lövånger
Mångbyn
4677
Westerlund
Stig Harald Sören
1941-03-29
Sävar
Östanträsk
4678
Westerlund
Stig Ivan
1929-04-23
Gideå
Västereldsmark
4679
Westerlund
Svea Charlotta
1922-02-21
Tärna
Norra Fjällnäs
4680
Westerlund
Svea Irene
1924-07-26
Gideå
Getingsta
4681
Westerlund
Sven Algot
1923-05-24
Gävle
Gävle
4682
Westerlund
Sven Arne
1920-03-03
Vännäs
Spöland
4683
Westerlund
Sven August
1878-09-07
Gideå
Getingsta
4684
Westerlund
Sven Gustav
1912-07-28
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
4685
Westerlund
Sven Olof Signar
1913-09-21
Bygdeå
Sävträsk
4686
Westerlund
Sven Paul
1922-05-15
Västmanland
Kila
4687
Westerlund
Sven Per
1917-12-22
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4688
Westerlund
Sven Sigfrid
1895-07-20
Arjeplog
Racksund
4689
Westerlund
Sven Valdemar
1914-10-30
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4690
Westerlund
Sven Åke
1921-09-24
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
4691
Westerlund
Sven-Olof Henning
1943-06-29
Sävar
Gunnismark
4692
Westerlund
Syster Teresia
1890-04-01
Åkerberget
4693
Westerlund
Tea Maria
1920-06-17
Sävar
Degerbyn
4694
Westerlund
Tekla Amanda
1898-04-08
Vännäs
Berg
4695
Westerlund
Tekla Emelia
1887-09-12
Degerfors
Västerås
4696
Westerlund
Tekla Ingeborg
1910-09-27
Vännäs
Spöland
4697
Westerlund
Tekla Teolinda
1906-02-14
Degerfors
Västerås
4698
Westerlund
Tekla Vilhelmina
1899-09-23
Norsjö
Norsjö
4699
Westerlund
Tekla Viola
1902-02-19
Vilhelmina
Klimpfjäll
4700
Westerlund
Tilda Maria
1890-10-31
Vilhelmina
Bergland
4701
Westerlund
Tilda Sofia
1887-10-14
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4702
Westerlund
Tobias
1864-12-22
Vilhelmina
Kitteltjäll
4703
Westerlund
Tora Magnhild
1909-11-18
Dorotea
Granås
4704
Westerlund
Ture Emil
1926-09-04
Ålvsby
Ålvsby
4705
Westerlund
Ulla Ingegerd Marie
1946-11-09
Bygdeå
Floremark
4706
Westerlund
Ulla Magdalena
1923-10-29
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4707
Westerlund
Ulrika
1810-07-18
Lövånger
Lövånger
4708
Westerlund
Ulrika Kristina
1846-12-28
Lövånger
Vallen
4709
Westerlund
Valborg
1905-12-01
Vilhelmina
Saxnäs
4710
Westerlund
Valborg
1912-04-14
Vilhelmina
Laxbäcken
4711
Westerlund
Valfrid
1869-09-01
Tärna
Laxnäs
4712
Westerlund
Valfrid
1886-04-29
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4713
Westerlund
Vendla Erika
1894-11-30
Sävar
Skogberg
4714
Westerlund
Vendla Ottilia
1870-05-11
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
4715
Westerlund
Vendla Ottilia
1884-04-15
Arnäs
Trehörnigen
4716
Westerlund
Viktor Sigvard
1934-07-11
Dikanäs
Svalgonäs
4717
Westerlund
Vilhelm Oskar
1874-09-17
Arnäs
Stenberg
4718
Westerlund
Vilhelmina
1876-07-13
Svartvik
Svartvik
4719
Westerlund
Vilma Alice
1907-07-18
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
4720
Westerlund
Vilma Sofia
1903-03-28
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4721
Westerlund
Viola
1926-09-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4722
Westerlund
Vitalis
1900-04-13
Gideå
Nordgissjö
4723
Westerlund
Åke Henrik
1928-01-17
Oskarshamn
Oskarshamn
4724
Westerlund Abramsson
Mårten
1819-10-20
Björna
Nyliden
4725
Westerlund Andersdotter
Maria Lovisa
1793-07-14
Umeå lands
Västerteg
4726
Westerlund Andersdotter
Maria Sofia
1792-04-24
Umeå lands
Västerteg
4727
Westerlund Andersdotter
Sara Brita
1835-01-09
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
4728
Westerlund Andersson
Anders
1801-12-30
Umeå lands
Västerteg
4729
Westerlund Andersson
Anders
1796-04-05
Umeå lands
Västerteg
4730
Westerlund Andersson
Johan
1873-01-10
Nysätra
Jerusalem
4731
Westerlund Andersson
Johan Petter
1794-07-16
Umeå lands
Västerteg
4732
Westerlund Andersson
Jonas
1830-08-15
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4733
Westerlund Andersson
Jonas
1797-04-12
Umeå lands
Västerteg
4734
Westerlund Andersson
Jonas
1839-01-07
Arnäs
Klingre
4735
Westerlund Andersson
Olof
1800-06-17
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
4736
Westerlund Andersson
Olof
1800-06-17
Skellefteå lands
Ostvik
4737
Westerlund Emanuelsdotter
Anna Fredrika
1858-10-25
Vännäs
Vännäs
4738
Westerlund Eriksdotter
Anna Elisabet
1837-07-01
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4739
Westerlund Eriksson
Erik
1831-03-10
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4740
Westerlund Eriksson
Erik
1802-10-24
Arnäs
Trehörningen
4741
Westerlund Eriksson
Johan
1835-03-24
Norsjö
Kvammarn
4742
Westerlund Eriksson
Markus
1840-07-14
Åsele
Gafsele
4743
Westerlund Flagga
Johan Niklas
1859-12-06
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
4744
Westerlund Gustafsson
Sven Johan
1848-06-25
Jörn
Bastuliden
4745
Westerlund Hansson
Henrik
1836-12-12
Ström
Näset
4746
Westerlund Hansson
Jonas
1774-10-20
Lövånger
Näset
4747
Westerlund Isaksson
Lars
1853-12-23
Bygdeå
Västanå
4748
Westerlund Isaksson
Olof
1848-04-10
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
4749
Westerlund Jakobsdotter
Helena Kristina
1826-02-19
Själevad
Österalnäs
4750
Westerlund Jakobsson
Johan
1803-04-08
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4751
Westerlund Jakobsson
Mikael
1794-03-02
Nordmaling
Västansjö
4752
Westerlund Johansdotter
Anna Kristina
1846-05-29
Vilhelmina
Dikanäs
4753
Westerlund Johansdotter
Katarina Elisabet
1822-03-25
Grundsunda
Fanby
4754
Westerlund Johansson
Anders
1811-12-20
Lövånger
Vallen
4755
Westerlund Johansson
Erik
1787-03-03
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
4756
Westerlund Johansson
Johan
1792-08-09
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
4757
Westerlund Johansson
Johan
1776-06-18
Arnäs
Västergidsjö
4758
Westerlund Johansson
Lars
1835-08-27
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4759
Westerlund Johansson
Martin
1829-01-09
Skellefteå lands
Finnträsk
4760
Westerlund Johansson
Per
1789-09-02
Nordmaling
Bredträsk
4761
Westerlund Jonsdotter
Kristina Elisabet
1845-10-30
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4762
Westerlund Jonsson
Anders
1807-02-07
Lövånger
Näset
4763
Westerlund Jonsson
Johan
1814-07-19
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
4764
Westerlund Jonsson
Nils August
1850-01-01
Umeå lands
Västernäs
4765
Westerlund Karlsson
Karl
1852-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
4766
Westerlund Königsdotter
Katarina Charlotta
1852-09-14
Örträsk
Vargträsk
4767
Westerlund Königsdotter
Margareta Johanna
1857-08-02
Örträsk
Vargträsk
4768
Westerlund Königsson
Jonas Engelbert
1842-10-16
Lycksele
Vargträsk
4769
Westerlund Königsson
Julius
1855-08-08
Örträsk
Vargträsk
4770
Westerlund Königsson
Karl Johan Engelbert
1846-01-17
Lycksele
Vargträsk
4771
Westerlund Königsson
König
1814-11-24
Lycksele
Vargträsk
4772
Westerlund Königsson
König August
1851-08-06
Örträsk
Vargträsk
4773
Westerlund Königsson
König August
1841-05-15
Lycksele
Vargträsk
4774
Westerlund Königsson
Nils Johan
1847-02-07
Lycksele
Vargträsk
4775
Westerlund Larsdotter
Frida Kristina
1879-10-11
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
4776
Westerlund Larsson
Erik
1786-06-27
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
4777
Westerlund Mårtensson
Abraham
1784-05-21
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
4778
Westerlund Mårtensson
Erik
1804-05-10
Arnäs
Västergidsjö
4779
Westerlund Nilsdotter
Anna
1797-02-12
Lövånger
Hötjärn
4780
Westerlund Nilsson
Johan
1836-11-19
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4781
Westerlund Nilsson
Nils Johan
1811-12-18
Burträsk
Tjärn
4782
Westerlund Nilsson
Olof
1771-01-13
Grundsunda
Stensäter
4783
Westerlund Olofsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1827-10-01
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4784
Westerlund Olofsdotter
Brita Katarina
1834-09-07
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4785
Westerlund Olofsson
August
1845-03-18
Vännäs
Snåltjärn
4786
Westerlund Olofsson
Ingel Petter
1839-03-14
Tåsjö
Valån
4787
Westerlund Olofsson
Johan
1833-01-23
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4788
Westerlund Olofsson
Jonas
1839-10-12
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4789
Westerlund Olofsson
Nils Petter
1819-09-14
Burträsk
Storberget
4790
Westerlund Olofsson
Olof
1805-03-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4791
Westerlund Olofsson
Per
1826-09-14
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
4792
Westerlund Persson
Jakob
1798-03-01
Själevad
Västeralnäs
4793
Westerlund Persson
Lars Johan
1847-01-01
Arnäs
VästerLandsjö
4794
Westerlund Persson
Olof
1789-02-23
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
4795
Westerlund Persson
Olof Petter
1851-04-21
Bodum
Orrnäs
4796
Westerlund Svensson
Nils
1841-04-06
Gideå
Västergidsjö
4797
Westerlund Tomasson
Jonas
1784-07-14
Sidensjö
Rössjö 4:1
4798
Westerlund.
Anna Lovisa
1874-07-02
Grundsunda
Könsa
4799
Westerlund.
Anna Olivia
1903-01-03
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
4800
Westerlund.
Astrid Sofia
1899-01-29
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
4801
Westerlund.
Hildur Maria
1905-07-22
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
4802
Westerlund.
Hilma Elonora
1907-11-01
Grundsunda
Fanby
4803
Westerlund.
Katarina Margareta
1816-12-31
Grundsunda
Utås
4804
Westerlund.
Klara Kristina
1869-08-13
Grundsunda
Könsa
4805
Westerlund.
Signe Maria
1892-03-30
Grundsunda
Könsa
4806
Westerlund.
Valborg Kristina
1903-01-03
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
4807
Westerlund-Andersson
Lars
1847-05-10
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
4808
Westerlundn
Karl Anton
1854-06-28
Skellefteå lands
4809
Westermak
Frida Kristina Johanna
1886-04-11
Burträsk
Ödesmark
4810
Westermak
Johan Petter
1835-06-03
Burträsk
Villvattnet
4811
Westermak
Petrus Leonard
1883-11-22
Burträsk
Ödesmark
4812
Westerman
Anna Katarina
1803-01-22
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4813
Westerman
Berta Agda Paulina
1901-07-16
Älvsby
Älvsby
4814
Westerman
Dagmar
1913-12-07
Estland
Riguldi
4815
Westerman
Johan
1800-08-05
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4816
Westerman
Jonas
1792-10-21
Skellefteå lands
Varuträsk
4817
Westerman
Maria Helena
1806-04-04
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4818
Westerman Andersson
Erik
1801-09-14
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4819
Westerman Eriksson
Anders
1774-11-04
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
4820
Westerman Jonsdotter
Anna Lovisa
1850-04-15
Burträsk
Åbyn
4821
Westerman Jonsson
Erik Vilhelm
1854-12-23
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
4822
Westerman Jonsson
Jonas
1811-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
4823
Westerman Jonsson
Jonas Anton
1845-10-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
4824
Westerman Jonsson
Karl Johan
1842-07-25
Burträsk
Åbyn
4825
Westermark
Maria
1859-05-30
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4826
Westermark
Adolf Ingemar
1920-04-27
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4827
Westermark
Agda Amalia
1922-04-20
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4828
Westermark
Agned Helena
1904-07-08
Norsjö
Norsjö
4829
Westermark
Agnes
1896-09-18
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4830
Westermark
Agnes Linnea
1915-02-27
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4831
Westermark
Agnes Medora
1921-02-17
Norsjö
Norsjö
4832
Westermark
Agnes Viola
1898-09-18
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4833
Westermark
Albertina Helena
1926-08-01
Nysätra
Flarken
4834
Westermark
Alida Kristina
1872-10-26
Söderhamn
Söderhamn
4835
Westermark
Alma Charlotta
1884-11-27
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4836
Westermark
Alma Evelina
1890-06-13
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4837
Westermark
Alma Karolina
1883-04-01
Nysätra
Flarken
4838
Westermark
Alma Kristina
1898-03-06
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4839
Westermark
Alma Märta
1915-10-03
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4840
Westermark
Amanda Margareta
1858-10-20
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
4841
Westermark
Anders
1838-01-18
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
4842
Westermark
Anders
1829-11-26
Nysätra
Flarken
4843
Westermark
Anders August
1857-05-15
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4844
Westermark
Anders Konrad
1889-11-10
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4845
Westermark
Anna Augusta
1873-05-27
Nysätra
Flarken
4846
Westermark
Anna Augusta
1882-07-11
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4847
Westermark
Anna Charlotta
1772-11-10
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
4848
Westermark
Anna Charlotta
1802-01-14
Nordmaling
Brattfors
4849
Westermark
Anna Charlotta
1829-11-17
Nordmaling
Brattfors
4850
Westermark
Anna Elise
1916-07-06
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4851
Westermark
Anna Erika
1846-12-03
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4852
Westermark
Anna Helena
1870-11-13
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4853
Westermark
Anna Helena
1880-12-30
Nysätra
Storberget
4854
Westermark
Anna Katarina
1772-12-17
Nordmaling
Håknäs
4855
Westermark
Anna Lovisa
1867-12-24
Jörn
Hobergsträsk
4856
Westermark
Anna Margareta
1851-06-07
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4857
Westermark
Anna Margareta
1911-08-19
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
4858
Westermark
Anna Maria
1908-06-13
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4859
Westermark
Anna Maria
1936-06-06
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
4860
Westermark
Anna Maria
1932-09-17
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
4861
Westermark
Anny Frideborg
1923-06-30
Burträsk
Östra Blisterliden
4862
Westermark
August
1857-02-22
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4863
Westermark
August Otto
1888-12-17
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4864
Westermark
Augusta Viktoria
1884-01-25
Oskarshamn
Oskarshamn
4865
Westermark
Berta Maria
1926-03-20
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4866
Westermark
Brita Johanna
1868-01-28
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4867
Westermark
Brita Karolina
1881-03-20
Jörn
Högliden
4868
Westermark
Bror Torsten
1924-07-13
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4869
Westermark
Edit
1913-04-22
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4870
Westermark
Edla Lovisa
1877-07-16
Nysätra
Flarken
4871
Westermark
Elisabet Katarina
1782-05-13
Nordmaling
Håknäs
4872
Westermark
Emeli Kristina
1882-07-21
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4873
Westermark
Emil Johan
1883-09-15
Arjeplog
Arjeplog
4874
Westermark
Erik Adolf
1880-06-07
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4875
Westermark
Erik Bertil
1913-05-02
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4876
Westermark
Erik Johan
1853-07-25
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4877
Westermark
Erika Viktoria
1897-09-01
Norsjö
Norsjö
4878
Westermark
Ester Margareta
1880-01-06
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
4879
Westermark
Eva Eufrosyna
1863-12-25
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4880
Westermark
Eva Eufrosyna
1865-01-07
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4881
Westermark
Eva Karolina
1850-05-16
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4882
Westermark
Eva Teolinda
1885-08-07
Jörn
Jörn
4883
Westermark
Frans Hilding Johannes
1911-01-30
Burträsk
Burträsk
4884
Westermark
Georg Artur
1901-10-16
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4885
Westermark
Gustaf Axel Holmfrid
1909-01-12
Norsjö
Norsjö
4886
Westermark
Gustav
1879-01-10
Jörn
Högliden
4887
Westermark
Gustava
1852-06-21
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4888
Westermark
Gustava Matilda
1869-09-26
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4889
Westermark
Harry Ferdinand
1821-08-24
Norsjö
Norsjö
4890
Westermark
Helga Eva Lovisa
1930-09-06
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4891
Westermark
Henny Agneta
1893-11-03
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
4892
Westermark
Henny Maria
1895-06-14
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4893
Westermark
Henny Sofia
1902-04-03
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4894
Westermark
Hilda Emilia
1913-03-19
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4895
Westermark
Hilda Maria
1877-10-17
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
4896
Westermark
Hilma Alice
1918-03-30
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4897
Westermark
Hilma Teodelina
1885-01-28
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4898
Westermark
Hulda Kristina
1876-12-03
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4899
Westermark
Hulda Maria
1883-08-07
Jörn
Högliden
4900
Westermark
Ida Fredrika
1884-09-04
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4901
Westermark
Ida Gustava
1869-03-29
Jörn
Hobergsträsk
4902
Westermark
Ingrid Teovina Ragnhild
1919-02-23
Burträsk
Ödesmark
4903
Westermark
Isak
1852-12-09
Nordmaling
Brattfors
4904
Westermark
Jenny Sofia
1888-12-12
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4905
Westermark
Johan
1803-10-17
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
4906
Westermark
Johan
1831-07-30
Nordmaling
Brattfors
4907
Westermark
Johan
1848-05-10
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4908
Westermark
Johan
1843-06-17
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4909
Westermark
Johan
1846-10-17
Degerfors
Skivsjön
4910
Westermark
Johan Alexander
1890-11-17
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4911
Westermark
Johan Alfred
1882-06-11
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
4912
Westermark
Johan Almer
1914-09-08
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4913
Westermark
Johan Alrik
1911-08-29
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4914
Westermark
Johan Anton
1877-04-11
Jörn
Högliden
4915
Westermark
Johan Bertil
1916-11-17
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4916
Westermark
Johan Elis
1883-11-09
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4917
Westermark
Johan Erik
1821-01-12
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4918
Westermark
Johan Georg
1917-04-23
Norsjö
Norsjö
4919
Westermark
Johanna Karolina
1845-01-03
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4920
Westermark
Johanna Karolina
1873-10-07
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4921
Westermark
Johannes
1879-01-31
Nysätra
Storberget
4922
Westermark
John Gösta
1924-09-17
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
4923
Westermark
Jonas Anton
1847-04-28
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4924
Westermark
Jonas Henning
1907-11-18
Bjurholm
Karlsbäck
4925
Westermark
Jonas Viktor
1875-07-17
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
4926
Westermark
Karl Enard
1917-02-13
Bygdeå
Överklinten
4927
Westermark
Karl Gottfrid Valdemar
1911-03-10
Norsjö
Norsjö
4928
Westermark
Karl Leonard
1871-06-05
Söderhamn
Söderhamn
4929
Westermark
Katarina Fredrika
1872-08-21
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4930
Westermark
Katarina Sofia
1826-10-06
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
4931
Westermark
Kersti Anni Mari
1921-12-16
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4932
Westermark
Kerstin Ingegärd
1931-11-22
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
4933
Westermark
Kjell Arne Lennart
1928-05-23
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4934
Westermark
Klara Dorotea
1870-10-29
Jörn
Högliden
4935
Westermark
Klara Eugenia
1888-01-05
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
4936
Westermark
Klara Fredrika
1849-03-24
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4937
Westermark
Klara Josefina
1852-02-17
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4938
Westermark
Klas Allan
1918-09-13
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4939
Westermark
Knut Erik Verner
1913-07-30
Norsjö
Norsjö
4940
Westermark
Knut Evert
1928-11-30
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
4941
Westermark
Knut Hjalmar
1910-06-14
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4942
Westermark
Knut Martin
1921-06-11
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4943
Westermark
Lars Anton
1918-02-20
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4944
Westermark
Lars Erik Torgny
1943-02-08
Norsjö
Östangård
4945
Westermark
Lars Gustav
1851-08-04
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4946
Westermark
Lars Hjalmar
1875-11-21
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4947
Westermark
Lars Oskar
1904-02-24
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4948
Westermark
Lilly Elisabet
1924-07-27
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4949
Westermark
Lilly Hildina
1920-06-23
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4950
Westermark
Linnea Gustava
1912-05-13
Norsjö
Norsjö
4951
Westermark
Magda Tilly
1922-08-07
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
4952
Westermark
Maj Solveig
1926-05-17
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4953
Westermark
Margareta
1774-12-08
Nordmaling
Håknäs
4954
Westermark
Margareta Kristina
1835-09-25
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
4955
Westermark
Margareta Kristina
1819-12-31
Nordmaling
Brattfors
4956
Westermark
Margareta Kristina
1800-03-29
Nordmaling
Brattfors
4957
Westermark
Maria
1778-01-01
Nysätra
Flarken
4958
Westermark
Maria Eufrosyna
1870-10-08
Burträsk
Burträsk
4959
Westermark
Maria Johanna
1776-04-17
Umeå lands
Backen
4960
Westermark
Maria Karolina
1862-10-13
Nysätra
Flarken
4961
Westermark
Marta Fredrika
1872-04-23
Jörn
Högliden
4962
Westermark
Martin Eskil Alexander
1925-08-12
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4963
Westermark
Mary Hidldegard
1916-01-25
Norsjö
Norsjö
4964
Westermark
Mijam Ottilia Valborg
1906-06-19
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4965
Westermark
Nanny Maria
1878-09-28
Nysätra
Flarken
4966
Westermark
Nils
1870-12-17
Norsjö
Petiknäs
4967
Westermark
Nils Albert
1872-06-07
Nysätra
Flarken
4968
Westermark
Nils Algot
1899-09-19
Norsjö
Norsjö
4969
Westermark
Nils Johan
1873-11-25
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
4970
Westermark
Nils Lennart
1932-06-30
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4971
Westermark
Nils Olof
1865-01-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
4972
Westermark
Nils Petter
1876-07-31
Nysätra
Ånäset
4973
Westermark
Nils Vigo Rikard
1893-07-07
Lövånger
Nolbyn
4974
Westermark
Nils Viktor
1886-02-23
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4975
Westermark
Olof
1832-05-29
Nysätra
Flarken
4976
Westermark
Olof
1843-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
4977
Westermark
Olof
1834-09-17
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
4978
Westermark
Olof
1821-02-01
Nordmaling
Örsbäck
4979
Westermark
Olof
1803-05-06
Nordmaling
Brattfors
4980
Westermark
Olof
1800-10-09
Burträsk
Innansjön
4981
Westermark
Olof Albert
1895-05-16
Nysätra
Flarken
4982
Westermark
Olof Gustav
1784-01-24
Umeå lands
Österbacken
4983
Westermark
Olof Ludvig
1876-03-24
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
4984
Westermark
Olof Mauritz
1906-05-13
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4985
Westermark
Olof Ragnar Konstantin
1902-01-04
Norsjö
Norsjö
4986
Westermark
Olof Robert
1880-08-18
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
4987
Westermark
Olof Valfrid
1860-10-28
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
4988
Westermark
Paul Andreas
1906-03-03
Nysätra
Skäran
4989
Westermark
Per
1848-11-18
Nysätra
Flarken
4990
Westermark
Per
1777-07-29
Nordmaling
Håknäs
4991
Westermark
Per Anton
1878-06-29
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4992
Westermark
Petrus
1879-01-31
Nysätra
Storberget
4993
Westermark
Petrus Valdemar
1900-08-30
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
4994
Westermark
Ragnar Folke
1923-07-10
Nordmaling
Hummelholm
4995
Westermark
Ragnhild Kristina
1906-10-16
Norsjö
Norsjö
4996
Westermark
Ragnhild Ulrika Aurora
1894-07-04
Sorsele
Bockträsk
4997
Westermark
Rikard Leonard
1887-09-23
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4998
Westermark
Rune Ivan Valentin
1925-06-17
Nordmaling
Torrböle
4999
Westermark
Rut Lilian
1930-04-24
Nordmaling
Torrböle
5000
Westermark
Rut Margit Ingegärd
1929-07-26
Nordmaling
Torrböle
5001
Westermark
Sanna Kristina
1890-11-17
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
5002
Westermark
Sara Johanna
1874-01-16
Jörn
Högliden
5003
Westermark
Selma Albertina
1879-12-06
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
5004
Westermark
Selma Lovisa
1877-12-21
Jörn
Bastuliden
5005
Westermark
Signar Nikolaus
1915-09-25
Burträsk
Ödesmark
5006
Westermark
Signe Erika Viktoria
1894-03-15
Burträsk
Burträsk
5007
Westermark
Sigrid Alexandra
1923-06-19
Lövånger
Nolbyn
5008
Westermark
Sigrid Karolina
1922-02-12
Nordmaling
Torrböle
5009
Westermark
Sofia Amanda
1854-03-05
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
5010
Westermark
Sofia Augusta
1885-03-06
Bjurholm
Storarmsjö
5011
Westermark
Sofia Matilda
1848-12-29
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
5012
Westermark
Sven Åke Sigvard
1926-05-09
Nordmaling
Torrböle
5013
Westermark
Tobias
1811-10-17
Bjurholm
Balsjö
5014
Westermark
Ture Folke Leonard
1923-07-14
Nordmaling
Torrböle
5015
Westermark
Ulrika Kristina
1844-03-06
Lövånger
Nolbyn
5016
Westermark
Ulrika Kristina
1927-07-07
Lövånger
Nolbyn
5017
Westermark
Ulrika Sofia
1779-10-22
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
5018
Westermark
Vera Kristina
1917-01-07
Norsjö
Bastuträsk
5019
Westermark
Viola Irene
1915-02-20
Nordmaling
Torrböle
5020
Westermark Larsson
Nils
1838-07-18
Vilhelmina
Vatsjön
5021
Westermark Gustafsson
Isak
1839-12-19
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
5022
Westermark Isaksdotter
Dorotea Magdalena
1832-10-18
Nordmaling
Brattfors
5023
Westermark Johansdotter
Anna Fredrika
1812-02-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
5024
Westermark Johansdotter
Anna Helena
1795-11-11
Burträsk
Innansjön
5025
Westermark Johansdotter
Anna Katarina
1808-10-24
Burträsk
Innansjön
5026
Westermark Johansdotter
Eva Helena
1809-09-30
Burträsk
Innansjön
5027
Westermark Johansdotter
Helena
1803-02-07
Burträsk
Innansjön
5028
Westermark Johansdotter
Kristina Katarina
1817-05-21
Burträsk
Innansjön
5029
Westermark Johansdotter
Maria Johanna
1815-12-22
Burträsk
Innansjön
5030
Westermark Johansson
Anders
1801-12-12
Burträsk
Innansjön
5031
Westermark Johansson
Gustav Anders
1799-08-01
Burträsk
Innansjön
5032
Westermark Johansson
Johan Jakob
1815-01-18
Burträsk
Innansjön
5033
Westermark Johansson
Jonas
1796-11-11
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5034
Westermark Johansson
Karl Johan
1794-07-29
Burträsk
Innansjön
5035
Westermark Johansson
Nils Petter
1804-08-05
Burträsk
Innansjön
5036
Westermark Johansson
Olof
1797-12-24
Burträsk
Innansjön
5037
Westermark Jonsson
Anders
1825-06-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
5038
Westermark Jonsson
Johan
1770-09-09
Själevad
Själevad
5039
Westermark Jonsson
Johan Gustav
1823-10-30
Burträsk
Burträsk
5040
Westermark Nilsdotter
Gunnel
1798
Lappmarken
Marsfjäll
5041
Westermark Nilsson
Nils
1797
Lappmarken
Marsfjäll
5042
Westermark Olofsdotter
Kristina Sofia
1806-04-28
Nordmaling
Brattfors
5043
Westermark Olofsdotter
Magdalena
1772-10-04
Nysätra
Flarken
5044
Westermark Olofsson
Isak
1793-03-29
Umeå lands
Sörfors
5045
Westermark Olofsson
Jakob
1807-04-28
Nordmaling
Brattfors
5046
Westermark Persson
Olof
1792-08-03
Skellefteå lands
Myckle
5047
Westermark Tomasson
Nils
1771
Åsele
Marsfjäll
5048
Westermasrk
Elsa Maria
1897-03-15
Stockholm
Katarina
5049
Westerström
Jonas Gustav
1812-09-26
Umeå lands
Hemmingsmark
5050
Westerström Mårtensson
Mårten
1770-04-20
Burträsk
Bursiljum
5051
Westersund Andersson
Johan
1818-04-06
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5052
Westervall
Alma Charlotta
1883-08-08
Nysätra
Brände
5053
Westervall
Anders Valfrid
1872-01-21
Nysätra
Brände
5054
Westervall
Anna Amalia
1876-07-23
Lövånger
Vallen
5055
Westervall
Anna Karolina
1881-02-04
Nysätra
Brände
5056
Westervall
Axel
1864-01-16
Lövånger
Vallen
5057
Westervall
Axel Uno
1888-04-30
Nysätra
Brände
5058
Westervall
Elisabet Kristina
1830-12-09
Lövånger
Vallen
5059
Westervall
Enok Teodor
1885-09-09
Nysätra
Brände
5060
Westervall
Gabriel
1840-02-22
Lövånger
Brände
5061
Westervall
Hulda Maria
1879-06-27
Lövånger
Vallen
5062
Westervall
Jonas Albin
1879-08-25
Nysätra
Brände
5063
Westervall
Karl Erik
1846-01-01
Lövånger
Vallen
5064
Westervall
Karl Gideon
1866-11-08
Lövånger
Vallen
5065
Westervall
Karl Johan
1868-12-04
Lövånger
Vallen
5066
Westervall
Katarina Desideria
1866-09-17
Lövånger
Vallen
5067
Westervall
Katarina Gustava
1842-10-11
Lövånger
Vallen
5068
Westervall
Katarina Gustava
1838-08-29
Lövånger
Vallen
5069
Westervall
Katarina Ingeborg
1885-07-12
Lövånger
Vallen
5070
Westervall
Kristina Amanda
1868-07-03
Nysätra
Brännfors
5071
Westervall
Matilda Margareta
1873-11-05
Nysätra
Brände
5072
Westervall
Olof August
1864-01-16
Lövånger
Vallen
5073
Westervall
Olof Ludvig
1871-11-01
Lövånger
Vallen
5074
Westervall
Per Fabian
1881-11-09
Lövånger
Vallen
5075
Westervall
Per Sigfrid
1879-08-25
Nysätra
Brände
5076
Westervall
Salomon
1835-12-31
Lövånger
Vallen
5077
Westervall
Selma Kristina
1874-01-06
Lövånger
Vallen
5078
Westervall
Set Vigor
1890-10-16
Nysätra
Brände
5079
Westervall
Ulrika Albertina
1833-12-28
Lövånger
Vallen
5080
Westervall Olofsson
Olof
1801-08-23
Lövånger
Vallen
5081
Westh
Johanna Margareta
1879-01-12
Gävleborg
Ljusdal
5082
Westin
Agnes Davida
1907-04-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5083
Westin
Aina Teresia
1927-05-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5084
Westin
Albert
1865-05-15
Burträsk
5085
Westin
Alma Elisabet
1906-09-10
Nätra
Vik
5086
Westin
Alma Karolina
1885-10-10
Nätra
Vibyggerå
5087
Westin
Amalia Johanna
1875-04-20
Nätra
Nässjö
5088
Westin
Amanda Kristina
1882-05-30
Nätra
Sel
5089
Westin
Ammy Charlotta
1898-10-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5090
Westin
Anders
1888-09-16
Nätra
Bräcke
5091
Westin
Anders
1830-05-25
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
5092
Westin
Anders
1846-11-02
Björna
Mörtsjön
5093
Westin
Anders
1868-05-23
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5094
Westin
Anders
1858-08-02
Nätra
Nätra
5095
Westin
Anders
1895-02-14
Björna
Hundsjö
5096
Westin
Anders
1896-03-22
Björna
Hundsjö
5097
Westin
Anders
1866-04-22
Björna
Björna
5098
Westin
Anders
1869-11-27
Björna
Movattnet
5099
Westin
Anders Gustaf
1853-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Rörliden
5100
Westin
Anders Gustav
1852-04-25
Sala
Sala
5101
Westin
Anders Olof
1869-04-18
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5102
Westin
Anders Vilhelm
1873-04-05
Burträsk
Innansjön
5103
Westin
Andreas
1895-12-19
Nätra
Bräcke
5104
Westin
Ann Sofi
1924-09-02
Grundsunda
Husum
5105
Westin
Anna
1906-10-05
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5106
Westin
Anna Elisabet Ragnhild
1905-02-11
Nätra
Västersel
5107
Westin
Anna Birgitta
1920-09-24
Nätra (Y)
5108
Westin
Anna Brita
1834-02-26
Grundsunda
Nyland
5109
Westin
Anna Brita
1827-10-27
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
5110
Westin
Anna Brita
1839-03-09
Mo
Gottne
5111
Westin
Anna Elisabet
1869-05-02
Nätra
Västansjö
5112
Westin
Anna Elisabet
1805-03-02
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5113
Westin
Anna Ellida
1891-09-10
Arnäs
Torsböle
5114
Westin
Anna Emelinda
1874-06-27
Vilhelmina
Bäsksjö
5115
Westin
Anna Emerentina
1883-04-04
Arnäs
Torsböle
5116
Westin
Anna Eufrosyna
1866-10-20
5117
Westin
Anna Evelina
1894-11-12
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
5118
Westin
Anna Fredrika
1864-03-11
Skellefteå lands
Rörliden
5119
Westin
Anna Fredrika
1820-06-10
Burträsk
Innansjön
5120
Westin
Anna Greta
1922-05-18
Nätra
Östersel
5121
Westin
Anna Johanna
1877-02-25
Gideå
Sunnersta
5122
Westin
Anna Karolina
1882-01-23
Nedertorneå
Nedertorneå
5123
Westin
Anna Karolina
1875-07-11
Arnäs
Faresta
5124
Westin
Anna Katarina
1862-03-12
Själevad
Domsjö
5125
Westin
Anna Katarina
1832-10-12
Själevad
Översjäla
5126
Westin
Anna Katarina
1859-07-01
Björna
Björna
5127
Westin
Anna Kristina
1869-05-02
Nätra
Västansjö
5128
Westin
Anna Kristina
1866-04-09
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
5129
Westin
Anna Leontina
1872-09-30
Trehörningsjö
Långvattnet
5130
Westin
Anna Lisa
1929-10-25
Gideå
Gideå bruk
5131
Westin
Anna Lovisa
1868-12-07
Burträsk
Småbacka
5132
Westin
Anna Margareta
1823-01-17
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
5133
Westin
Anna Maria
1902-10-01
Nätra
Bräcke
5134
Westin
Anna Maria
1922-01-02
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
5135
Westin
Anna Mariana
1917-09-08
Nätra
Östersel
5136
Westin
Anna Märta
1860-03-03
Nätra
Nässjö
5137
Westin
Anna Serafia
1896-04-24
Norsjö
Granbergsliden
5138
Westin
Anna Viola
1904-06-12
Mo
Östersel
5139
Westin
Anny Ottilia
1896-10-29
Nätra
Väsyersel
5140
Westin
Anton
1881-01-10
Nätra
Norum
5141
Westin
Anton
1915-09-24
Gideå
Flärke
5142
Westin
Arvid
1898-12-30
Nätra
Bredånger
5143
Westin
Axel
1884-06-18
Gideå
Sunnersta
5144
Westin
Axel Maurits
1891-10-18
Nätra
Bjästa
5145
Westin
Axel Maurits
1891-10-18
Nätra
Nätra
5146
Westin
Axel Rune
1918-09-27
Grundsunda
Husum
5147
Westin
Barbro
1931-05-17
Gideå
Gideå bruk
5148
Westin
Beda Amalia
1888-05-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
5149
Westin
Beda Kristina
1892-07-24
Sorsele
Måskenåive
5150
Westin
Bengt Georg
1945-10-24
Gideå
Hötjärn
5151
Westin
Bernhard Fredrik
1900-03-05
Stockholm
Stockholm
5152
Westin
Berta Elisabet
1906-02-03
Nätra
Bjällsta
5153
Westin
Berta Elvira
1905-07-25
Nätra
Östersel
5154
Westin
Berta Kristina
1912-01-26
Nätra (Y)
5155
Westin
Betty Bernhardina
1908-06-14
Nätra
Västersel
5156
Westin
Betty Sofia
1925-07-03
Grundsunda
Önska
5157
Westin
Birgitta Elisabet
1924-03-11
Nätra
Västersel
5158
Westin
Birgitta Kristina
1945-03-13
Härnösand
Lövvik
5159
Westin
Brita Johanna
1826-04-21
Burträsk
Innansjön
5160
Westin
Brita Johanna
1825-05-30
Sorsele
Nordanås
5161
Westin
Brita Karolina
1888-09-08
Nätra
Bräcke
5162
Westin
Brita Katarina
1874-03-02
Nätra
Nätra
5163
Westin
Brita Kristina
1882-03-13
Björna
Nyliden
5164
Westin
Brita Kristina
1880-06-08
Arnäs
Övervike
5165
Westin
Bror Alfred
1908-11-27
Arnäs
Torsböle
5166
Westin
Bror Gunnar
1930-05-24
Nätra
Förnätra
5167
Westin
Bror Mattias
1910-04-12
Nätra (Y)
5168
Westin
Dagny Erika
1905-08-03
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5169
Westin
Dagny Kristina Eugenia
1917-09-12
Jämtland
Ström
5170
Westin
Dorotea Magdalena
1841-09-19
Bjurholm
Kyrktjärn
5171
Westin
Edit Elisabet
1901-10-07
Arnäs
Arnäs
5172
Westin
Edit Johanna
1907-10-27
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
5173
Westin
Edvard Emanuel
1881-01-10
Nätra
Bjästa
5174
Westin
Egon Volger Olfian
1901-06-23
NederTorneå
NederTorneå
5175
Westin
Eira Viola
1930-03-25
Gideå
Gideå bruk
5176
Westin
Elin Gunborg
1902-10-09
Nätra
Bjällsta
5177
Westin
Elin Maria Erika
1921-03-08
Björna
Björna
5178
Westin
Elisabet
1862-09-14
Björna
Gideå
5179
Westin
Elisabet Johanna
1852-12-16
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
5180
Westin
Elisabet Karolina
1831-10-11
Nätra
Nätra
5181
Westin
Elisabet Kristina
1855-11-04
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5182
Westin
Elisabet Kristina
1860-04-06
Nätra
Nätra
5183
Westin
Elisabet Margareta
1867-06-16
Sidensjö
Rössjö
5184
Westin
Elise Emelie
1923-11-03
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
5185
Westin
Elsa Katarina
1902-03-07
Grundsunda
Husum
5186
Westin
Elsa Maria
1924-09-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5187
Westin
Emil Alexius
1900-10-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5188
Westin
Emilia Johanna
1900-08-09
Nätra
Gärden
5189
Westin
Emma
1882-07-23
Arnäs
Faresta
5190
Westin
Emma Altea
1893-11-02
Norsjö
Granbergsliden
5191
Westin
Emma Charlotta
1881-08-06
Nätra
Västersel
5192
Westin
Emma Gunhild
1906-07-23
Nätra
Västersel
5193
Westin
Emma Johanna
1891-10-28
Nätra
Bräcke
5194
Westin
Emma Kristina
1909-08-30
Nätra
Östersel
5195
Westin
Emma Kristina
1861-10-03
Gideå
Flärke
5196
Westin
Emma Lovisa
1872-06-05
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
5197
Westin
Emma Paulina
1887-11-01
Gideå
Flärke
5198
Westin
Erik
1844-01-22
Nätra
Västersel
5199
Westin
Erik
1836-11-28
Själevad
Gälven
5200
Westin
Erik
1864-10-01
Nätra
Västansjö
5201
Westin
Erik
1889-09-13
Nätra
Bräcke
5202
Westin
Erik
1853-09-06
Nätra
Bräcke
5203
Westin
Erik
1886-12-05
Nätra
Västersel
5204
Westin
Erik
1827-08-16
Nätra
Bjällsta
5205
Westin
Erik
1863-03-14
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5206
Westin
Erik
1798-05-21
Grundsunda
Västanå
5207
Westin
Erik
1823-06-23
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
5208
Westin
Erik
1860-12-14
Björna
Björna
5209
Westin
Erik Aron
1885-10-11
Arnäs
Arnäs
5210
Westin
Erik Folke
1913-04-26
Nätra (Y)
5211
Westin
Erik Fredrik Vilhelm
1934-07-09
Burträsk
Gravlund
5212
Westin
Erik Gösta
1906-05-16
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
5213
Westin
Erik Harald
1901-04-01
Nätra
Västansjö
5214
Westin
Erik Nikanor
1893-02-02
Nätra
Bräcke
5215
Westin
Erik Olof
1864-05-14
Nätra
Bräcke
5216
Westin
Erik Olof
1898-03-03
Nätra
Bräcke
5217
Westin
Erik Olof
1834-04-07
Grundsunda
Västanå
5218
Westin
Erik Olof
1858-09-30
Grundsunda
Ällön
5219
Westin
Erik Oskar
1865-09-01
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5220
Westin
Erik Wiktor
1924-05-06
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5221
Westin
Erika
1863-08-30
Ullånger
Ullånger
5222
Westin
Ernst Paul
1898-10-01
Nätra
Bjästa
5223
Westin
Ernst Paul
1901-01-10
Grundsunda
Husum
5224
Westin
Eskil Maurits
1920-02-12
Grundsunda
Husum
5225
Westin
Estrid Maria
1904-01-23
Grundsunda
Husum
5226
Westin
Eva
1824-06-27
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
5227
Westin
Eva Johanna
1891-05-11
Sorsele
Nordanås
5228
Westin
Eva Josefina
1894-07-02
Sorsele
Nordanås
5229
Westin
Eva Karolina
1827-10-01
Sorsele
Nordanås
5230
Westin
Eva Sofia
1905-03-03
Grundsunda
Husum
5231
Westin
Evert
1918-04-14
Nätra
Bräcke
5232
Westin
Fida Regina
1895-10-26
Resele
Resele
5233
Westin
Folke Lorentinus
1920-06-15
Gideå
Flärke
5234
Westin
Frans
1908-04-05
Ullånger
Ullånger
5235
Westin
Frans August
1867-07-20
Sorsele
Nordanås
5236
Westin
Frans Johan
1859-11-11
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
5237
Westin
Fredrik Adolf
1864-08-30
Burträsk
Innansjön
5238
Westin
Fredrik Vilhelm
1875-03-17
Burträsk
Innansjön
5239
Westin
Fredrika
1829-04-04
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
5240
Westin
Fredrika
1829-08-15
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5241
Westin
Frida Maria
1880-03-20
Burträsk
Innansjön
5242
Westin
Frida Maria
1914-08-16
Nätra (Y)
5243
Westin
Frida Maria
1882-08-18
Arnäs
Övervike
5244
Westin
Gertrud Brita
1862-07-16
Sorsele
Nordanås
5245
Westin
Gertrud Margareta
1837-08-30
Sorsele
Nordanås
5246
Westin
Gottfrid
1914-05-10
Nätra
Västanå
5247
Westin
Gotthard Richard
1897-02-07
Nätra
Bjästa
5248
Westin
Gunborg Elvira Margareta
1911-08-19
Burträsk
Innansjön
5249
Westin
Gunhild Elisabet
1907-02-11
Nätra
Förnätra
5250
Westin
Gurlis Elisabet Katarina
1923-01-23
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
5251
Westin
Gustaf Alfred
1871-06-25
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
5252
Westin
Gustaf Fredrik
1929-04-19
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5253
Westin
Gustaf Vilhelm
1893-10-13
Nätra
Bjästa
5254
Westin
Gustav Adolf
1919-03-21
Gideå
Flärke
5255
Westin
Gustav Widolf
1900-06-06
Arnäs
Torsböle
5256
Westin
Gärda Augusta
1900-09-27
Burträsk
Burträsk
5257
Westin
Göta Emelie
1912-07-30
Nätra
Förnätra
5258
Westin
Hans
1857-08-22
Nätra
Bräcke
5259
Westin
Hans August
1887-01-28
Nätra
Bräcke
5260
Westin
Hans Hildor
1901-01-31
Nätra
Västersel
5261
Westin
Hans Jarl
1926-11-17
Nätra
Köpmanholmen
5262
Westin
Hedda Maria
1894-08-08
Nätra
Sunnasjö
5263
Westin
Helena
1872-07-25
Björna
Björna
5264
Westin
Helga Maria
1920-06-15
Gideå
Flärke
5265
Westin
Helge Arnold
1914-09-23
Gideå
Flärke
5266
Westin
Henny Birgitta
1911-12-02
Nätra
Bjällsta
5267
Westin
Henny Kristina
1890-08-15
Arnäs
Faresta
5268
Westin
Hilda
1889-03-22
Arnäs
Jerved
5269
Westin
Hildur Agda Assyreni
1907-10-02
Råneå
Råneå
5270
Westin
Hildur Allhilda
1902-06-09
Nätra
Öden
5271
Westin
Hildur Matilda
1900-03-30
Nätra
Väsyersel
5272
Westin
Hilma Erika
1882-12-30
Grundsunda
Ällön
5273
Westin
Hjalmar
1908-08-07
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
5274
Westin
Hulda Sofia
1886-05-25
Arnäs
Faresta
5275
Westin
Ida
1863-01-18
Burträsk
Innansjön
5276
Westin
Ida Josefina
1899-04-07
Sorsele
Måskenåive
5277
Westin
Ida Kristina
1885-08-16
Nätra
Bräcke
5278
Westin
Ida Margareta
1892-12-17
Arnäs
Faresta
5279
Westin
Ida Margareta Ingeborg
1906-11-22
Säbrå
Säbrå
5280
Westin
Ida Margreta
1886-04-15
Nätra
Bräcke
5281
Westin
Ida Maria
1895-11-23
Nätra
Nätra
5282
Westin
Ida Maria
1895-11-23
Nätra (Y)
5283
Westin
Ida Märta
1915-12-19
Nätra (Y)
5284
Westin
Ida Vilhelmina
1889-12-22
Björna
Björnsjö
5285
Westin
Inga
1878-09-14
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5286
Westin
Inga Ottilia
1917-01-05
Nätra (Y)
5287
Westin
Ingeborg
1862-01-28
Nätra
Bräcke
5288
Westin
Ingrid Irene Viktoria
1907-12-11
Grundsunda
Önska
5289
Westin
Ingrid Margareta
1901-04-11
Björna
Hundsjö
5290
Westin
Isak
1848-08-28
Nätra
Västersel
5291
Westin
Isak
1869-11-22
Jörn
Rörliden
5292
Westin
Ivar Alexius
1842-07-17
Vilhelmina
Storsele
5293
Westin
Ivar Erik Birger
1929-10-05
Nätra
Spjute
5294
Westin
Jenny Charlotta
1892-09-13
Burträsk
Gravlund
5295
Westin
Jenny Maria
1894-04-23
Burträsk
Burträsk
5296
Westin
Jenny Teresia
1891-03-07
Nätra
Nätra
5297
Westin
Johan
1898-04-08
Skorped
Uberg
5298
Westin
Johan
1801-06-24
Nätra
Nätra
5299
Westin
Johan
1827-10-06
Själevad
Översjäla
5300
Westin
Johan
1829-07-24
Själevad
Översjäla
5301
Westin
Johan
1821-07-16
Själevad
Kyrkvallen
5302
Westin
Johan
1894-07-01
Burträsk
Gravlund
5303
Westin
Johan
1812-08-18
Umeå lands
Hissjö
5304
Westin
Johan
1821-07-01
Skellefteå lands
Norrlandsträsk
5305
Westin
Johan
1862-04-03
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5306
Westin
Johan
1871-11-25
Sidensjö
Rössjö
5307
Westin
Johan
1835-10-24
Nätra
Bjästa
5308
Westin
Johan
1922-10-08
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5309
Westin
Johan
1894-02-08
Nätra
Nätra
5310
Westin
Johan
1832-06-01
Grundsunda
Nyland
5311
Westin
Johan
1915-09-24
Gideå
Flärke
5312
Westin
Johan
1853-05-17
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5313
Westin
Johan Abraham
1862-04-30
Borgsjö
Borgsjö
5314
Westin
Johan Adolf
1835-04-16
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5315
Westin
Johan Artur
1891-01-03
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5316
Westin
Johan Arvid
1905-09-08
Nätra
Västanå
5317
Westin
Johan August
1859-09-03
Burträsk
Innansjön
5318
Westin
Johan August
1869-06-20
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
5319
Westin
Johan August
1878-07-14
Arnäs
Övervike
5320
Westin
Johan David
1900-02-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5321
Westin
Johan Einar
1895-10-16
Nätra
Nätra
5322
Westin
Johan Emil
1889-01-01
Arnäs
Torsböle
5323
Westin
Johan Emil Gunnar
1904-11-11
Nätra
Förnätra
5324
Westin
Johan Fredrik Sanfrid
1925-05-17
Trehörningsjö
Grundsjö
5325
Westin
Johan Mauriz
1922-01-23
Burträsk
Graflund
5326
Westin
Johan Olof
1824-11-05
Själevad
Kyrkvallen
5327
Westin
Johan Olof
1871-11-14
Gideå
Bölen
5328
Westin
Johan Olof
1868-02-01
Nätra
Nätra
5329
Westin
Johan Olof
1841-05-05
Mo
Gottne
5330
Westin
Johan Olof
1839-01-13
Burträsk
Innansjön
5331
Westin
Johan Ragnar
1907-10-06
Nätra
Östersel
5332
Westin
Johan Sigvard
1919-02-24
Nätra
Västersel
5333
Westin
Johan Sixten
1908-06-08
Nätra
Skrike
5334
Westin
Johan Valfred
1900-08-20
Nätra
Bräcke
5335
Westin
Johan Valfrid
1890-03-10
Nätra
Bjästa
5336
Westin
Johan Verner
1888-10-17
Byske
Åkerberget
5337
Westin
Johanna Charlotta
1868-06-05
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
5338
Westin
Johanna Kristina
1879-07-15
Gideå
Flärke
5339
Westin
Johannes
1871-07-07
Nätra
Västansjö
5340
Westin
Johannes
1872-08-25
Nätra
Norum
5341
Westin
Johannes Nikanor
1899-09-09
Nätra
Bräcke
5342
Westin
John
1898-12-22
Arnäs
Arnäs
5343
Westin
John Leonard
1897-03-08
Burträsk
Burträsk
5344
Westin
John Valter
1929-03-04
Nätra
Skulnäs
5345
Westin
Jonas
1800-09-05
??
??
5346
Westin
Jonas
1901-06-19
Skorped
Uberg
5347
Westin
Jonas
1896-01-17
Nätra
Bräcke
5348
Westin
Jonas
1869-09-29
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
5349
Westin
Jonas
1840-03-24
Mo
Gottne
5350
Westin
Jonas
1866-04-27
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5351
Westin
Jonas
1892-07-05
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5352
Westin
Jonas Adolf
1912-11-04
Nätra
Östersel
5353
Westin
Jonas Alfred
1863-08-03
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
5354
Westin
Jonas Alfred
1880-10-14
Arnäs
Torsböle
5355
Westin
Jonas Alfred
1886-01-09
Arnäs
Torsböle
5356
Westin
Jonas Anton
1873-11-25
Gideå
Bölen
5357
Westin
Jonas Arvid
1901-04-20
Nätra
Sel
5358
Westin
Jonas Folke
1903-01-24
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
5359
Westin
Jonas Gotthard
1896-05-05
Gideå
Flärke
5360
Westin
Jonas Gustav
1888-06-08
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
5361
Westin
Jonas Harald
1930-02-16
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5362
Westin
Jonas Helmer
1894-07-15
Arnäs
Arnäs
5363
Westin
Jonas Petter
1849-05-29
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
5364
Westin
Jonas Teodor
1869-08-21
Arnäs
Torsböle
5365
Westin
Jonas Teodor
1880-06-17
Arnäs
Faresta
5366
Westin
Jonas Torsten
1917-01-15
Gideå
Flärke
5367
Westin
Jonas Viktor
1899-09-14
Nätra
Eden
5368
Westin
Jonas Viktor
1864-10-12
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
5369
Westin
Judit Hermine
1901-01-06
Burträsk
Burträsk
5370
Westin
Karl
1812-08-18
Umeå lands
Hissjö
5371
Westin
Karl
1871-04-18
Björna
Björna
5372
Westin
Karl
1898-11-17
Björna
Hundsjö
5373
Westin
Karl Anton
1889-04-01
Björna
Hundsjö
5374
Westin
Karl Arvid
1868-01-11
Härnösand
Härnösand
5375
Westin
Karl August
1867-07-03
Burträsk
Innansjön
5376
Westin
Karl August
1897-08-02
Nätra
Nätra
5377
Westin
Karl Erik
1918-10-29
Nätra
Östersel
5378
Westin
Karl Erik
1917-11-12
Skön
Skön
5379
Westin
Karl Erik
1823-03-28
Härnösand
Härnösand
5380
Westin
Karl Fredrik
1817-06-30
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
5381
Westin
Karl Fredrik
1830-01-27
Sorsele
Nordanås
5382
Westin
Karl Göran
1792-10-25
Skellefteå lands
Tåme
5383
Westin
Karl Johan
1860-04-26
Sorsele
Bure
5384
Westin
Karl Johan
1928-08-18
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5385
Westin
Karl Johan
1895-07-21
Sorsele
Nordanås
5386
Westin
Karl John
1891-05-19
Nätra
Bräcke
5387
Westin
Karl Jonas
1888-09-10
Nätra
Bjästa
5388
Westin
Karl Oskar
1850-09-13
Skellefteå lands
Rörliden
5389
Westin
Karl Wiktor
1904-04-15
Arnäs
Torsböle
5390
Westin
Karl Yngve
1903-02-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5391
Westin
Karolina
1826-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
5392
Westin
Karolina
1873-04-17
Nätra
Bräcke
5393
Westin
Karolina
1910-05-11
Nätra
Bräcke
5394
Westin
Katarina
1838-01-11
Själevad
Gälven
5395
Westin
Katarina
1863-08-30
Ullånger
Ullånger
5396
Westin
Katarina Agata
1823-11-06
Sorsele
Nordanås
5397
Westin
Katarina Fredrika
1831-11-15
Burträsk
Innansjön
5398
Westin
Katarina Gustava
1826-08-21
Burträsk
Innansjön
5399
Westin
Katarina Johanna
1847-06-22
Arnäs
Arnäs
5400
Westin
Katarina Magdalena
1806-10-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5401
Westin
Katarina Magdalena
1864-02-17
Björna
Movattnet
5402
Westin
Katarina Maria
1845-09-10
Nätra
Västersel
5403
Westin
Katarina Märta
1856-10-27
Stöde
Stöde
5404
Westin
Kent Elis Gunnar
1947-12-11
Nätra
Bjästa
5405
Westin
Kerstin Andrietta
1864-12-25
Ådals Liden
Ådals Liden
5406
Westin
Kerstin Elonora
1922-03-31
Gideå
Flärke
5407
Westin
Kerstin Kristina
1909-11-11
Nätra
Skrike
5408
Westin
Kerstin Maria
1927-03-07
Gideå
Gideå bruk
5409
Westin
Kerstin Maria
1904-07-15
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
5410
Westin
Kjell Göte
1924-11-10
Gideå
Jakobskatan
5411
Westin
Klara Evelina
1907-06-25
Nätra
Bräcke
5412
Westin
Klara Johanna
1877-07-21
Björna
Björna
5413
Westin
Knut Emil
1911-11-05
Arnäs
Torsböle
5414
Westin
Knut Fredrik Hugo
1904-07-22
Burträsk
Gravlund
5415
Westin
Krister
1790 cirka
Nätra?
Nätra?
5416
Westin
Kristina
1842-04-10
Nätra
Nätra
5417
Westin
Kristina
1880-01-01
Nätra
Västersel 1:1
5418
Westin
Kristina
1890-06-07
Nätra
Bräcke
5419
Westin
Kristina Amanda
1869-08-22
Burträsk
Innansjön
5420
Westin
Kristina Amanda
1861-11-13
Burträsk
Innansjön
5421
Westin
Kristina Johanna
1849-07-13
Njurunda
Njurunda
5422
Westin
Kristina Johanna
1875-08-31
Nätra
Västersel
5423
Westin
Kristina Josefina
1870-12-29
Burträsk
Stortjern
5424
Westin
Kristina Katarina
1866-08-07
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
5425
Westin
Kristina Magdalena
1832-09-11
Sorsele
Nordanås
5426
Westin
Kristina Margareta
1864-07-21
Björna
Björna
5427
Westin
Kristoffer
1860-10-06
Nätra
Västansjö
5428
Westin
Kristoffer
1825-01-21
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
5429
Westin
Kristoffer Donatus
1861-08-07
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
5430
Westin
Laila Anna Lisa
1932-11-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5431
Westin
Lars
1860-05-23
Skellefteå lands
Rörliden
5432
Westin
Lars Erik
1938-08-01
Lycksele
Lycksele
5433
Westin
Lars Erik
1931-01-11
Nätra
Bräcke
5434
Westin
Lars Eugen
1837-10-01
??
??
5435
Westin
Lars Fredrik
1825-02-22
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5436
Westin
Lars Olov
1935-02-12
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5437
Westin
Lilly
1894-12-12
Nätra
Nora
5438
Westin
Lovisa
1819-01-29
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
5439
Westin
Magdalena Johanna
1826-08-21
Burträsk
Innansjön
5440
Westin
Maj Lis
1929-07-27
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
5441
Westin
Maja Vilhelmina Kristina
1903-08-30
Säbrå
Säbrå
5442
Westin
Margareta Elisabet
1859-07-03
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5443
Westin
Margareta Kristina
1826-04-21
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
5444
Westin
Margareta Sofia
1843-08-25
Grundsunda
Dombäck
5445
Westin
Margit Kristina
1924-01-30
Nätra
Bredånger
5446
Westin
Maria
1872-03-09
Arnäs
Faresta
5447
Westin
Maria
1865-09-25
Nätra
Vallen
5448
Westin
Maria
1879-03-16
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5449
Westin
Maria
1872-12-01
Arnäs
Faresta
5450
Westin
Maria
1865-12-04
Björna
Movattnet
5451
Westin
Maria
1869-03-04
Björna
Björna
5452
Westin
Maria Elisabet
1822-11-11
Själevad
Kyrkvallen
5453
Westin
Maria Elisabet
1812-10-10
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
5454
Westin
Maria Elisabet
1817-03-16
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
5455
Westin
Maria Elisabet
1844-09-13
Grundsunda
Västanå
5456
Westin
Maria Elisabet
1851-07-23
Gideå
Getingsta
5457
Westin
Maria Evelina
1900-10-01
Nätra
Bjästa
5458
Westin
Maria Fredrika
1857-11-19
Burträsk
Innansjön
5459
Westin
Maria Johanna
1870-12-01
Burträsk
Småbacka
5460
Westin
Maria Johanna
1879-03-10
Arnäs
Faresta
5461
Westin
Maria Karolina
1861-10-29
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5462
Westin
Maria Katarina
1909-03-18
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5463
Westin
Maria Kristina
1858-02-27
Själevad
Översjäla
5464
Westin
Maria Kristina
1875-01-05
Burträsk
Innansjön
5465
Westin
Maria Kristina
1862-05-27
Skellefteå lands
Rörliden
5466
Westin
Maria Kristina
1888-11-11
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5467
Westin
Maria Ottiliana
1900-11-26
Nätra
Bredånger
5468
Westin
Marita Elisabet
1961-02-08
Nätra
Skulnäs
5469
Westin
Matilda Karolina
1864-12-14
Skellefteå lands
Drängsmark
5470
Westin
Mattias
1877-10-05
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5471
Westin
Matts
1877-10-05
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5472
Westin
Mikael August
1828-10-10
Burträsk
Innansjön
5473
Westin
Mårten
1873-06-14
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5474
Westin
Märta Elisabet
1893-02-21
Björna
Hundsjö
5475
Westin
Märta Ellida
1908-07-18
Nätra
Vik
5476
Westin
Märta Ingrid
1931-10-15
Mo
Bredånger
5477
Westin
Märta Karolina
1862-07-12
Björna
Movattnet
5478
Westin
Märta Katarina
1890-11-13
Björna
Hundsjö
5479
Westin
Märta Kristina
1870-01-15
Nätra
Norum
5480
Westin
Märta kristina
1907-03-10
Burträsk
Gravlund
5481
Westin
Märta Kristina
1907-12-17
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5482
Westin
Märta Olga
1889-06-21
Nätra
Nätra
5483
Westin
Märta Sajme Karolina
1912-03-17
Nätra
Skrike
5484
Westin
Märta Stina
1866-10-22
Nätra
Västansjö
5485
Westin
Nensy Wiktoria
1902-02-06
Arnäs
Torsböle
5486
Westin
Nikanor
1886-09-22
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5487
Westin
Nils
1855-12-27
Skellefteå lands
5488
Westin
Nils
1829-07-23
Nätra
Dal
5489
Westin
Nils
1829-04-05
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
5490
Westin
Nils Erik
1870-08-06
Jämtland
Bräcke
5491
Westin
Nils Konrad
1903-05-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5492
Westin
Nils Lennart
1934-03-11
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5493
Westin
Nils Olof
1870-05-10
Burträsk
Innansjön
5494
Westin
Nils Petter
1858-05-02
Skorped
Uberg
5495
Westin
Nils Petter
1889-06-06
Skorped
Uberg
5496
Westin
Nils Petter
1874-07-03
Nätra
Nätra
5497
Westin
Nils Petter
1794-04-11
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
5498
Westin
Nils Petter
1856-09-25
Nätra
Nätra
5499
Westin
Nils Sigfrid
1904-02-10
Nätra
Skrike
5500
Westin
Nils Åke Toivo
1940-06-12
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5501
Westin
Nora Margareta
1906-08-10
Arnäs
Torsböle
5502
Westin
Olga Albertin
1901-04-26
Arnäs
Brösta
5503
Westin
Olof
1858-03-27
Skellefteå lands
Rörliden
5504
Westin
Olof
1877-01-24
Sidensjö
Rössjö
5505
Westin
Olof
1819-01-28
Burträsk
Innansjön
5506
Westin
Olof
1873-07-01
Arnäs
Faresta
5507
Westin
Olof
1796-02-25
Attmar
Sörfors bruk
5508
Westin
Olof
1871-03-05
Arnäs
Arnäs
5509
Westin
Olof Albert
1877-10-14
Arnäs
Faresta
5510
Westin
Olof Anton
1888-06-21
Arnäs
Faresta
5511
Westin
Olof Einar
1895-12-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
5512
Westin
Olof Fredrik Harry
1930-11-02
Burträsk
Gravlund
5513
Westin
Olof Hilding
1908-05-10
Nätra
Västersel
5514
Westin
Olof Håkan
1940-06-09
Robertsfors
Grubbe
5515
Westin
Olov Albert
1897-10-28
Nätra
Väsyersel
5516
Westin
Oskar
1871-09-04
Nätra
Nässjö
5517
Westin
Oskar Fredrik
1857-11-02
Sorsele
Bure
5518
Westin
Oskar Ludvig Manfrid
1903-01-28
Sorsele
Måskenåive
5519
Westin
Paulus
1876-01-25
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5520
Westin
Per
1838-04-18
Nätra
Åmynnet
5521
Westin
Per
1852-03-20
Skellefteå lands
Rörliden
5522
Westin
Per
1844-05-02
Nordingrå
Näs
5523
Westin
Per
1844-06-13
Nätra
Västanå
5524
Westin
Per
1874-01-01
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5525
Westin
Per
1855-01-03
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5526
Westin
Per
1808-08-31
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5527
Westin
Per Adam
1822-01-09
Burträsk
Innansjön
5528
Westin
Per Anders
1895-06-18
Skorped
Uberg
5529
Westin
Per Andreas
1896-11-30
Skorped
Uberg
5530
Westin
Per Anton
1861-06-25
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5531
Westin
Per Anton
1883-09-06
Gideå
Flärke
5532
Westin
Per Anton
1875-05-23
Gideå
Flärke
5533
Westin
Per Axel
1918-10-29
Nätra (Y)
5534
Westin
Per Efraim
1823-07-14
Burträsk
Innansjön
5535
Westin
Per Gottard
1887-07-29
Nätra
Bjästa
5536
Westin
Per Gustav
1858-08-15
Själevad
Åte
5537
Westin
Per Jakob
1834-11-02
Björna
Hundsjö
5538
Westin
Per Johan
1855-06-16
Arnäs
Smedsbyn
5539
Westin
Per Olof
1834-06-28
Själevad
Översjäla
5540
Westin
Per Olof
1866-09-10
Nätra
Norum
5541
Westin
Petrus
1883-11-22
Nätra
Wästersel
5542
Westin
Petrus
1861-12-09
Nätra
Mjäla
5543
Westin
Petrus Edvin
1894-12-04
Arnäs
Torsböle
5544
Westin
Petrus Emil
1899-06-12
Nätra
Bölen
5545
Westin
Petrus Gunnar
1896-11-20
Burträsk
Gravlund
5546
Westin
Petrus Severus
1884-10-22
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5547
Westin
Petrus Tyko
1911-04-29
Nätra
Östersel
5548
Westin
Rolf Olof Hugo
1935-12-15
Burträsk
Gravlund
5549
Westin
Runa Viola
1930-09-10
Nätra
Bredånger
5550
Westin
Rut Alvina
1925-08-03
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
5551
Westin
Rut Maria
1911-04-23
Nätra
Östersel
5552
Westin
Sally Elisabet
1926-08-19
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5553
Westin
Sally Margreta
1901-02-04
Nätra
Bräcke
5554
Westin
Samuel
1847-05-15
Nätra
Västersel
5555
Westin
Sanny Charlotta
1898-10-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5556
Westin
Sara Albertina
1898-12-09
Nätra
Väsyersel
5557
Westin
Sara Amalia
1885-01-21
Nätra
Västersel
5558
Westin
Sara Brita
1872-05-02
Nätra
Sunnasjö
5559
Westin
Sara Elisabet
1899-09-14
Skorped
Uberg
5560
Westin
Sara Kristina
1839-09-14
Sorsele
Nordanås
5561
Westin
Sara Kristina
1831-08-15
Själevad
Översjäla
5562
Westin
Sara Kristina Ingegärd
1922-07-19
Nätra
Västersel
5563
Westin
Sara Margareta
1883-02-26
Nätra
Norum
5564
Westin
Sara Maria
1863-08-07
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5565
Westin
Sara Sofia
1874-08-28
Sidensjö
Rössjö
5566
Westin
Sara Sofia
1874-08-28
Sidensjö
Rössjö
5567
Westin
Selma Elisabet
1896-01-27
Nätra
Västersel
5568
Westin
Signe Elisabet
1897-08-30
Timrå
Timrå
5569
Westin
Signe Margreta
1910-08-11
Nätra
Vik
5570
Westin
Signe Sofia
1905-04-06
Nätra
Bräcke
5571
Westin
Sigrid
1875-06-19
Björna
Björna
5572
Westin
Sigrid
1906-04-20
Björna
Movattnet
5573
Westin
Sigrid Kristina
1874-12-07
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5574
Westin
Sigrid Kristina
1865-03-03
Sidensjö
Rössjö
5575
Westin
Sigrid Kristina
1882-11-26
Björna
Björna
5576
Westin
Sigrid Kristina
1857-10-08
Björna
Movattnet
5577
Westin
Sigurd
1911-08-26
Nätra
Bräcke
5578
Westin
Simon Kristoffer
1906-04-16
Nätra
Skrike
5579
Westin
Siv Gulli
1926-12-21
Dorotea
Lavsjö
5580
Westin
Sofia
1880-02-28
Nätra
Sunnansjö
5581
Westin
Sofia Elisabet
1918-01-26
Gideå
Flärke
5582
Westin
Sofia Karolina
1897-07-07
Sorsele
Nordanås
5583
Westin
Sofia Vilhelmina
1864-09-12
Sorsele
Nordanås
5584
Westin
Sonja
1930-11-23
Nätra
Spjute
5585
Westin
Sonja Maria
1932-05-11
Burträsk
Gravlund
5586
Westin
Sten Egon
1926-06-12
Holmsund
Lövön
5587
Westin
Stig Lennart
1940-09-20
Burträsk
Gravlund
5588
Westin
Sture Lennart
1941-07-27
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5589
Westin
Svea Margreta
1917-03-31
Nätra
Östersel
5590
Westin
Svea Ottilia
1915-01-20
Nätra
Östersel
5591
Westin
Sven
1936-07-15
Nätra
Norrsvedje
5592
Westin
Sven
1849-08-28
Själevad
Nybruket
5593
Westin
Sven Artur
1914-03-09
Arnäs
Torsböle
5594
Westin
Sven Gösta
1917-07-20
Nätra
Köpmanholmen
5595
Westin
Sven Rudolf
1905-02-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5596
Westin
Sven Viktor
1875-10-08
Arnäs
Torsböle
5597
Westin
Sven Vilhelm
1857-02-23
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5598
Westin
Sven-Erik
1925-02-26
Nätra
Bredånger
5599
Westin
Tekla Viktorina
1899-01-04
Norsjö
Granbergsliden
5600
Westin
Tilda
1864-05-07
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5601
Westin
Tommy Valter
1963-10-31
Nätra
Skulnäs
5602
Westin
Ukrika
1870-05-05
Sorsele
Nordanås
5603
Westin
Ulla Elisabet
1938-12-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
5604
Westin
Ulla Mariann
1924-04-16
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5605
Westin
Ulrika
1820-01-02
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
5606
Westin
Ulrika Albertina
1871-12-14
Sorsele
Nordanås
5607
Westin
Ulrika Albertina
1871-12-14
Sorsele
Nordanås
5608
Westin
Uno Kristoffer
1926-02-24
Nätra
Spjute
5609
Westin
Valdy Viola
1913-10-30
Gideå
Getingstabodum
5610
Westin
Valfrid
1887-04-20
Byske
Åkerberget
5611
Westin
Vendla Maria
1890-09-23
Arnäs
Jerved
5612
Westin
Viktor
1885-12-02
Byske
Åkerberget
5613
Westin
Viktor
1862-03-14
Norsjö
Svansele
5614
Westin
Viktoria Kristina
1902-05-24
Nätra (Y)
5615
Westin Andersson
Johan Anton
1852-05-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
5616
Westin Andersson
Karl
1834-02-13
Björna
Björnsjö
5617
Westin Andersson
Per Gustav
1844-02-17
Burträsk
Småbacka
5618
Westin Danielsson
Nils
1798-11-27
Nordingrå
Fällsvik
5619
Westin Eriksdotter
Anna Katarina
1812-09-22
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5620
Westin Eriksdotter
Brita
1805-10-21
Voxna (X)
Räka
5621
Westin Eriksdotter
Elisabet Karolina
1844-02-11
Arnäs
Hjälta
5622
Westin Eriksdotter
Erika Johanna
1855-04-04
Arnäs
Hjälta
5623
Westin Eriksdotter
Kristina
1809-01-31
Grundsunda
Skademark
5624
Westin Eriksdotter
Margareta Katarina
1845-09-15
Arnäs
Hjälta
5625
Westin Eriksdotter
Maria
1853-01-09
Arnäs
Hjälta
5626
Westin Eriksdotter
Maria
1848-10-13
Arnäs
Hjälta
5627
Westin Eriksdotter
Maria Helena
1796-01-04
Grundsunda
Västanå
5628
Westin Eriksdotter
Maria Margareta
1816-06-13
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
5629
Westin Eriksdotter
Sara Brita
1842-08-11
Arnäs
Hjälta
5630
Westin Eriksdotter
Ulrika
1803-01-01
Grundsunda
Västanå
5631
Westin Eriksson
Anna Teresia
1895-12-20
Björna
Björnsjö
5632
Westin Eriksson
Erik
1812-07-30
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5633
Westin Eriksson
Johan Petter
1861-10-26
Arnäs
Hjälta
5634
Westin Eriksson
Jonas
1855-08-12
Ullånger
Getberget
5635
Westin Eriksson
Nils Erik
1853-12-12
Arnäs
Hjälta
5636
Westin Eriksson
Nils Erik
1849-12-07
Arnäs
Hjälta
5637
Westin Eriksson
Per Erik
1856-06-11
Arnäs
Hjälta
5638
Westin Jakobsson
Johan
1807-11-29
Björna
Hundsjö
5639
Westin Jakobsson
Mårten
1830-02-24
Björna
Nyliden
5640
Westin Johansdotter
Fredrika
1836-01-30
Burträsk
Innansjön
5641
Westin Johansson
Erik
1829-03-21
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5642
Westin Johansson
Per
1814-06-20
Arnäs
Arnäs
5643
Westin Johansson
Per
1826-09-18
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5644
Westin Jonsson
Erik
1844-02-26
Sidensjö
Västerby
5645
Westin Jonsson
Jakob
1837-04-14
Nätra
Västanå 5:1
5646
Westin Jonsson
Jonas
1796-05-06
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
5647
Westin Jonsson
Jonas August
1835-12-10
Jörn
Långhals
5648
Westin Jonsson
Olof
1841-02-12
Nätra
Västanå
5649
Westin Kristoffersson
Jonas
1850-09-03
Nätra
Bölen
5650
Westin Kristoffersson
Per
1825-11-03
Anundsjö
Storsele
5651
Westin Nilsson
Anders
1825
Nätra
Nätra
5652
Westin Nilsson
Anders
1823-10-23
Björna
Hundsjö
5653
Westin Nilsson
Johan
1826-05-17
Nätra
Fors
5654
Westin Nilsson
Johan
1842-11-30
Sidensjö
Västerby
5655
Westin Olofsson
Jonas
1845-04-07
Gideå
Västergidsjö
5656
Westin Olofsson
Olof
1841-06-26
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5657
Westin Olofsson
Per
1796-07-02
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
5658
Westin Olofsson
Per
1820-09-09
Arnäs
Arnäs
5659
Westin Olofsson
Sven
1844-01-27
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5660
Westin Persson
Per
1797-01-08
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
5661
Westin Samuelsson
Samuel
1816-03-21
Nätra
Sörsvedje
5662
Westin Östensson
Johan
1792-09-02
Burträsk
Innansjön
5663
Westin Östensson
Per
1798-03-28
Burträsk
Innansjön
5664
WestinAndersson
Olof
1773-10-01
Lövånger
Önnesmark
5665
Westland
Ketty
1925
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
5666
Westlin
Elisabet
1777-06
??
??
5667
Westlin
Erik Olof
1878-04-05
Nätra
Bjästa
5668
Westlin Eliasson
Elias
1803-07-23
Fjällsjö
Rudsjö
5669
Westling
Aally Alida
1899-08-03
Holmsund
Holmsund
5670
Westling
Ada Maria
1888-08-21
Umeå lands
Djupvik
5671
Westling
Agneta Augusta
1873-11-21
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
5672
Westling
Alfred Leontin
1885-12-21
Arnäs
Nederön
5673
Westling
Alfred Severin
1896-10-31
Arnäs
Arnäs
5674
Westling
Alma Sofia
1875-10-08
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5675
Westling
Amalia Albertina
1856-05-13
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5676
Westling
Anna Katarina
1790-09-07
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
5677
Westling
Anna Lovisa
1867-09-18
Holmsund
Holmsund
5678
Westling
Anna lovisa
1812-11-08
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
5679
Westling
Anna Lovisa
1864-10-11
Holmsund
Holmsund
5680
Westling
Anna Margareta
1786-10-25
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5681
Westling
Anna Ottilia
1879-12-19
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
5682
Westling
Anna Sofia
1856-11-16
Umeå lands
Överboda
5683
Westling
Anna Susanna
1852-11-26
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5684
Westling
Asta Gunborg Constanse
1921-08-26
Örmsköldsvik
Örmsköldsvik
5685
Westling
August
1876-12-19
Arnäs
Överön
5686
Westling
Axel Valdemar
1909-02-22
Stockholm
Gustav Vasa
5687
Westling
Barbro Johanna
1779-07-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5688
Westling
Beda Maria
1887-02-16
Arnäs
Nederön
5689
Westling
Bernhard
1844-10-21
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5690
Westling
Bernhard
1819-05-29
Sorsele
Bräskafors
5691
Westling
Birger Axel Vilhelm
1924-08-15
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
5692
Westling
Brita Helena
1847-10-31
Mo
Mo Bruk
5693
Westling
Britt Alfhild
1924-08-01
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
5694
Westling
Britta
1917-10-04
Holmsund
Holmsund
5695
Westling
Catharina Refalia
1843
5696
Westling
Ebba Helena
1932-11-07
Umeå lands
Överboda
5697
Westling
Edla Kristina
1869-12-04
Arnäs
Övervike
5698
Westling
Edla Margareta
1882-07-20
Arnäs
Degerfälle
5699
Westling
Egil Andreas
1895-07-14
Umeå lands
Djupvik
5700
Westling
Elin Amanda
1897-02-03
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5701
Westling
Elin Charlotta
1884-11-28
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5702
Westling
Elisabet
1873-11-21
Arnäs
Överön
5703
Westling
Elsa Olivia
1892-05-18
Holmsund
Holmsund
5704
Westling
Emanuel
1864-02-20
Umeå lands
Överboda
5705
Westling
Emil
1901-07-06
Umeå lands
Överboda
5706
Westling
Emma Kristina
1833-07-30
Lövånger
Lövånger
5707
Westling
Erik Adolf
1883-01-14
Arnäs
Nederön
5708
Westling
Erik Albin
1909-11-13
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
5709
Westling
Erik August
1887-02-20
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5710
Westling
Erik Helmer
1885
Arnäs
Degerfälle
5711
Westling
Erika Evelina
1877-05-03
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
5712
Westling
Eugenia Matilda
1879-04-05
Älvkarleby (C)
Älvkarleby
5713
Westling
Fredrik Vilhelm
1831-03-13
Lövånger
Lövånger
5714
Westling
Frida Lovisa
1882-12-06
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5715
Westling
Gabriel
1793-10-08
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5716
Westling
Georg Isidor
1875-12-15
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
5717
Westling
Gunnar
1904-01-13
Umeå lands
Överboda
5718
Westling
Gustav Felix Medius
1894-01-23
Gideå
Hundsjö
5719
Westling
Gösta Georg
1909-11-06
Stockholm
Johannes församling
5720
Westling
Hanna Maria Gehardine
1891-12-20
Gideå
Hundsjö
5721
Westling
Hans Erik
1919-06-03
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
5722
Westling
Hans Olof
1825-09-08
Hässjö?
Åvike bruk?
5723
Westling
Helga Vilhelmina
1892-09-22
Umeå lands
Djupvik
5724
Westling
Helmer
1895-07-12
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
5725
Westling
Henning
1930-09-24
Umeå lands
Överboda
5726
Westling
Hildur Sofia
1897-01-18
Holmsund
Holmsund
5727
Westling
Hilma Evelina
1891-11-27
Arnäs
Nederön
5728
Westling
Hulda Kristina
1878-12-25
Arnäs
Degerfälle
5729
Westling
Hulda Maria
1860-06-08
Umeå lands
Holmsund
5730
Westling
Jenny
1884-12-01
Arnäs
Lakasund
5731
Westling
Jenny Linnea
1902-08-03
Arnäs
Arnäs
5732
Westling
Johan
1889-01-02
Umeå lands
Överboda
5733
Westling
Johan
1857-12-15
Umeå lands
Holmsund
5734
Westling
Johan
1882-09-14
Vännäs
Vännäs
5735
Westling
Johan
1789-08-05
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
5736
Westling
Johan
1869-05-09
Arnäs
Överön
5737
Westling
Johan
1788-09-11
??
??
5738
Westling
Johan August
1880-05-07
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5739
Westling
Johan Erik
1822-08-20
Viksjö
Viksjö
5740
Westling
Johan Erik
1833-07-07
Grundsunda
Flärke
5741
Westling
Johan Erik
1847-10-06
Vännäs
Vännäs by
5742
Westling
Johan Konrad
1893-10-21
Umeå lands
Överboda
5743
Westling
Johan Martin
1776-04-26
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
5744
Westling
Johan Olof Edvin
1890-02-20
Umeå lands
Djupvik
5745
Westling
Johan Petter
1809-12-25
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
5746
Westling
Johan Petter
1777-07-05
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
5747
Westling
Johan Viktor
1890-03-08
Arnäs
Nederön
5748
Westling
Johanna Elisabet
1868-08-08
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
5749
Westling
Johanna Katarina
1773-02-03
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
5750
Westling
Johanna Maria
1861-02-07
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
5751
Westling
Johanna Maria Charlotta
1822-01-12
Sorsele
Bräskafors
5752
Westling
John Oskar
1920-05-18
Umeå lands
Överboda
5753
Westling
Jonas
1879-05-24
Arnäs
Överön
5754
Westling
Jonas
1877-09-17
Arnäs
Överön
5755
Westling
Jonas Emil
1890-09-15
Arnäs
Degerfälle
5756
Westling
Jonas Erik
1822-08-20
Hässjö?
Åvike bruk?
5757
Westling
Jonas Maurits
1893-05-06
Arnäs
Nederön
5758
Westling
Jonas Rikard
1898-02-18
Arnäs
Degerfälle
5759
Westling
Jonas Rikard
1894-02-12
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5760
Westling
Jonas Vilhelm
1897-12-22
Arnäs
Överön
5761
Westling
Karin Gunbritt
1943-01-02
Umeå lands
Degernäs
5762
Westling
Karin Johanna
1920-09-28
Umeå lands
Överboda
5763
Westling
Karl
1805-10-23
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5764
Westling
Karl
1890-11-18
Umeå lands
Överboda
5765
Westling
Karl Fredrik
1845-09-14
Umeå lands
Brännland
5766
Westling
Karl Jakob
1776-08-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5767
Westling
Karl Jakob
1776-08-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5768
Westling
Karl Johan
1872-03-15
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
5769
Westling
Karl Johan Georg
1871-01-30
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
5770
Westling
Karl Nikolaus
1849-08-23
Valbo-Ryr (O)
Valbo-Ryr
5771
Westling
Karolina
1825-04-05
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
5772
Westling
Karolina Amalia
1835-09-18
Lövånger
Lövånger
5773
Westling
Karolina Bernhardina
1869-12-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5774
Westling
Karolina Charlotta
1846-08-10
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5775
Westling
Katarina
1874-11-25
Arnäs
Överön
5776
Westling
Katarina Alfrida
1884-02-01
Arnäs
Nederön
5777
Westling
Katarina Charlotta
1858-03-30
Umeå lands
Överboda
5778
Westling
Katarina Kristina
1813-07-05
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5779
Westling
Katarina Sofia
1862-05-26
Umeå lands
Holmsund
5780
Westling
Klas Gehard Gunnar
1890-11-19
Gideå
Hundsjö
5781
Westling
Klas Johan
1869-07-23
Enånger
Enånger
5782
Westling
Klas Martin
1898-07-12
Arnäs
Arnäs
5783
Westling
Knut Axel
1900-02-17
Arnäs
Arnäs
5784
Westling
Knut Ivan
1918-11-22
Umeå lands
Överboda
5785
Westling
Kristina
1866-04-08
Arnäs
Överön
5786
Westling
Kristina Albertina
1861-07-11
Umeå lands
Överboda
5787
Westling
Kristina Katarina
1798-07-04
Nysätra
Flarken
5788
Westling
Kristina Katarina
1870-02-04
Grundsunda
Västerstensäter
5789
Westling
Leif Håkan
1843-09-02
Umeå lands
Överboda
5790
Westling
Lilly Eugenia
1905-04-20
Arnäs
Arnäs
5791
Westling
Margareta Fredrika
1807-05-01
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
5792
Westling
Margareta Katarina
1771-12-27
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
5793
Westling
Margareta Kristina
1771-12-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5794
Westling
Margreta Agata
1829-01-31
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5795
Westling
Maria
1871-10-22
Arnäs
Överön
5796
Westling
Maria
1849-12-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5797
Westling
Maria
1867-07-21
Arnäs
Överön
5798
Westling
Maria Johanna
1804-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkobordet
5799
Westling
Maria Karolina
1854-06-07
Umeå lands
Strand
5800
Westling
Maria Karolina
1872-09-14
Skellefteå lands
Lund
5801
Westling
Maria Kristina
1792-01-06
Umeå lands
Prästbordet
5802
Westling
Maria Sofia
1880-06-07
Vännäs
Vännäs
5803
Westling
Matilda
1870-07-02
Holmsund
Holmsund
5804
Westling
Naima Johanna
1862-12-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5805
Westling
Nikanor
1880-01-11
Arnäs
Bygdom
5806
Westling
Nils
1777-01-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5807
Westling
Nils Albert
1898-12-14
Umeå lands
Överboda
5808
Westling
Nils August
1864-12-15
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5809
Westling
Nils Elof
1855-03-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5810
Westling
Nils Petter
1850-02-15
Arnäs
Arnäs
5811
Westling
Olga Teolina
1892-01-24
Arnäs
Torsböle
5812
Westling
Olof
1831-01-15
Umeå lands
Ersmark
5813
Westling
Olof Anton
1855-03-05
Umeå lands
Holmsund
5814
Westling
Olof Erik Mårten
1923-01-02
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
5815
Westling
Otto Emanuel
1891-04-08
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5816
Westling
Per
1863-01-03
Umeå lands
Överboda
5817
Westling
Per
1775-03-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5818
Westling
Per August
1892-10-25
Umeå lands
Överboda
5819
Westling
Per Axel
1887-01-02
Arnäs
Degerfälle
5820
Westling
Per Folke
1921-02-13
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
5821
Westling
Per Hilmer
1877-10-02
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5822
Westling
Per Johan Adolf
1863-12-08
Arnäs
Överön
5823
Westling
Petrus Konrad
1895-02-16
Arnäs
Arnäs
5824
Westling
Ragnhild Maria Erika
1912-09-28
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
5825
Westling
Rut Maria
1899-09-25
Arnäs
Överön
5826
Westling
Rut Viktoria Elisabet
1917-11-28
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
5827
Westling
Sofia Bernhardina
1848-03-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5828
Westling
Sofia Margareta
1774-12-07
Luleå stads
Luleå stad
5829
Westling
Stina Wilhelmina
1840-03-23
5830
Westling
Sven Rune
1924-08-24
Umeå lands
Överboda
5831
Westling
Syster Elisabet
1894-12-23
Arnäs
Torsböle
5832
Westling
Ukka
1928-06-21
Holmsund
Lövön
5833
Westling
Ulf Stellan
1944-08-13
Umeå lands
Överboda
5834
Westling
Ulrika
1795-03-21
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
5835
Westling
Viktor Emanuel
1895-03-13
Umeå lands
Överboda
5836
Westling Andersdotter
Anna Kristina
1778-01-30
Umeå lands
Vännäs
5837
Westling Andersson
Jonas Alfred
1857-03-28
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
5838
Westling Andersson
Olof Petter
1847-11-25
Arnäs
Stybbersmark
5839
Westling Danielsdotter
Maria
1820-02-03
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
5840
Westling Danielsson
Daniel
1814-08-19
Lövånger
Fällan
5841
Westling Eriksson
Johan
1795-04-11
Arnäs
Norrgissjö
5842
Westling Eriksson
Jonas
1826-11-27
Umeå lands
Vännäs
5843
Westling Eriksson
Per
1851-01-06
Grundsunda
Skede
5844
Westling Hansdotter
Barbro Kristina
1826-11-19
Umeå lands
Vännäs
5845
Westling Hansdotter
Fredrika Amalia
1842-06-04
Vännäs
Sunnanå
5846
Westling Hansdotter
Helena Sofia
1838-11-06
Vännäs
Vännäs
5847
Westling Hansdotter
Johanna Charlotta
1835-10-01
Vännäs
Vännäs
5848
Westling Hansdotter
Maria Magdalena
1827-12-24
Vännäs
Vännäs
5849
Westling Hansson
Emanuel
1829-08-19
Vännäs
Vännäs
5850
Westling Hansson
Fredrik
1843-08-29
Vännäs
Tobacka
5851
Westling Hansson
Johan
1825-08-15
Umeå lands
Vännäs
5852
Westling Hansson
Karl
1840-03-27
Vännäs
Sunnanå
5853
Westling Hansson
Nils
1855-02-14
Vännäs
Brännfors
5854
Westling Hansson
Nils
1834-08-12
Vännäs
Vännäs
5855
Westling Johansson
Anders
1856-10-26
Vännäs
Vännäs
5856
Westling Johansson
Jonas
1836-12-12
Arnäs
Torsböle
5857
Westling Johansson
Olof
1852-03-24
Arnäs
Torsböle
5858
Westling Johansson
Per
1841-07-31
Arnäs
Torsböle
5859
Westling Johansson
Per Olof
1841-01-19
Grundsunda
Kasa
5860
Westling Jonatansson
Daniel
1770-09-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
5861
Westling Larsdotter
Anna Maria
1802-10-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
5862
Westling Larsson
Johan
1807-06-24
Umeå lands
Vännäs
5863
Westling Nilsson
Erik
1866-04-07
Vännäs
Vännäs
5864
Westling Olofsson
Hans
1790
Umeå lands
Vännäs
5865
Westling Persdotter
Kristina
1880-06-03
Arnäs
Lakasund
5866
Westling Persson
Anna
1882-04-27
Arnäs
Lakasund
5867
Westling Persson
Jakob
1837-11-14
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
5868
Westling Persson
Johan
1815-06-14
Umeå lands
Granlund
5869
Westling Persson
Johan
1883-06-07
Arnäs
Lakasund
5870
Westling Persson
Jonas
1887-12-14
Arnäs
Lakasund
5871
Westling Persson
Katarina
1892-07-31
Arnäs
Lakasund
5872
Westling Persson
Maria
1891-04-18
Arnäs
Lakasund
5873
Westling Persson
Per
1849-05-03
Grundsunda
Ultrå
5874
Westling Persson
Petrus Ferdinand
1886-03-25
Arnäs
Lakasund
5875
Westlund
Albin
1889-05-10
Grundsunda
Nyland
5876
Westlund
Anna Josefina
1895-08-21
Skorped
Skorped
5877
Westlund
Anna Karolina
1879-01-23
Nätra
Västansjö
5878
Westlund
Anna Karolina
1879-01-23
Nätra
Västansjö
5879
Westlund
Anna Lovisa
1833-12-29
Grundsunda
Godmersta
5880
Westlund
Anna Maria
1913-08-07
Umeå lands
Obbola
5881
Westlund
Bengt Jonas
1925-06-19
Mo
Västerbacke
5882
Westlund
Bernt Mårten Jonas
1927-04-29
Los
Los
5883
Westlund
Brita Emelinda
1907-11-16
Skorped
Uberg
5884
Westlund
Elisabet Kristina
1877-05-16
Nätra
Västansjö
5885
Westlund
Elsy Margreta
1912-10-15
Grundsunda
Nyland
5886
Westlund
Emma Lovisa
1885-08-12
Nätra
Västansjö
5887
Westlund
Erik
1839
Nätra
Västansjö
5888
Westlund
Ester Ingeborg
1910-06-01
Skorped
Uberg
5889
Westlund
Eva Kristina
1958-01-07
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5890
Westlund
Frans
1879-04-30
Grundsunda
Nyland
5891
Westlund
Helga Laurara
1919-01-05
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
5892
Westlund
Jakob
1899-02-28
Skorped
Uberg
5893
Westlund
Jakob Alvar
1905-08-01
Skorped
Uberg
5894
Westlund
Joel Knut
1879-12-30
Ljusnarnsberg
Ljusnarnsberg
5895
Westlund
Johan
1839-02-02
Grundsunda
Godmark
5896
Westlund
Johan
1835-07-22
Grundsunda
Godmark
5897
Westlund
Johan Knut
1879-12-30
Örebro län
Ljusnarsberg
5898
Westlund
Johan Olof
1832-11-18
Grundsunda
Godmersta
5899
Westlund
Jonas
1848-04-22
Grundsunda
Nyland
5900
Westlund
Jonas
1841-11-20
Grundsunda
Nyland
5901
Westlund
Jonas Felix
1883-11-16
Grundsunda
Nyland
5902
Westlund
Karin Margareta
1959-07-21
Stensele
Stensele
5903
Westlund
Karl Emanuel
1908-09-12
Nätra
Nätra
5904
Westlund
Karl Johan
1878-10-04
Grundsunda
Nyland
5905
Westlund
Karl Oskar
1900-07-11
Nätra
Nätra
5906
Westlund
Katarina
1851-04-26
Grundsunda
Nyland
5907
Westlund
Ketty Elise
1925-06-30
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
5908
Westlund
Klas Gustav Ingemar
1919-12-17
Grundsunda
Nyland
5909
Westlund
Knut Volgan
1915-04-04
Grundsunda
Nyland
5910
Westlund
Kurt Erik Lennart
1951-07-27
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
5911
Westlund
Maria Charlotta
1857
Värmlands län
Övre Ullrud
5912
Westlund
Marie Justine
1923-03-09
Grundsunda
Nyland
5913
Westlund
Märta Alice
1916-11-02
Grundsunda
Nyland
5914
Westlund
Märta Kristina
1902-01-25
Skorped
Uberg
5915
Westlund
Nancy Atalia
1917-01-22
Grundsunda
Nyland
5916
Westlund
Nanna Kornelia
1911-08-11
Grundsunda
Nyland
5917
Westlund
Nils Olof
1898-01-08
Skorped
Uberg
5918
Westlund
Olof
1827-12-18
Grundsunda
Godmersta
5919
Westlund
Olof
1796-07-19
Grundsunda
Godmark
5920
Westlund
Per Johan
1899-09-27
Skorped
Uberg
5921
Westlund
Per Olof
1876-01-22
Grundsunda
Nyland
5922
Westlund
Sara Erika
1882-07-12
Nätra
Västansjö
5923
Westlund
Sara Karolina
1904-01-01
Skorped
Uberg
5924
Westlund
Signe Ottilia
1912-04-18
Skorped
Uberg
5925
Westlund
Sofia Filippa
1877-01-05
Stockholm
Stockholm
5926
Westlund
Sven David
1910-10-22
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
5927
Westlund
Tekla Kristina
1886-01-30
Grundsunda
Nyland
5928
Westlund Jakobsson
Nils
1826-12-08
Skorped
Byvattnet
5929
Westlund Jonsson
Jonas
1897-11-24
Skorped
Uberg
5930
Westlund Nilsson
Jakob
1855-07-01
Skorped
Byvattnet
5931
Westlund Nilsson
Johan
1865-05-22
Skorped
Byvattnet
5932
Westlund Nilsson
Jonas
1861-08-24
Skorped
Byvattnet
5933
Westlund Nilsson
Jonas
1862-10-19
Skorped
Byvattnet
5934
Westlund Nilsson
Nils
1858-01-23
Skorped
Lännäs
5935
Westlund Nilsson
Olof
1856-10-25
Skorped
Byvattnet
5936
Westlund Nilsson
Per Erik
1867-05-21
Skorped
Byvattnet
5937
Westlund Olofsdotter
Margareta
1830-02-17
Grundsunda
Godmersta
5938
Westlund Olofsdotter
Sara Johanna
1843-06-10
Grundsunda
Nyland
5939
Westlund Olofsson
Anders
1847-01-12
Grundsunda
Nyland
5940
Westlund Olofsson
Efraim
1826-03-20
Grundsunda
Godmersta
5941
Westlund Olofsson
Per
1849-11-27
Grundsunda
Nyland
5942
Westman
Abraham
1828-05-23
Själevad
Domsjö
5943
Westman
Abraham
1882-12-31
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
5944
Westman
Abraham Sigvard
1915-07-29
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
5945
Westman
Adolf
1892-02-24
Nätra
Västersel
5946
Westman
Adolf
1885-01-07
Nätra
Västersel
5947
Westman
Adolf Petter
1809-07-21
Härnösand
Härnösand
5948
Westman
Agar Seibrant
1900-07-04
Bjurholm
Västerås
5949
Westman
Agnes Antonia
1899-06-10
Arnäs
Arnäs
5950
Westman
Agnes Elisabet
1916-11-28
Vännäs
Spöland
5951
Westman
Agnes Katarina
1902-01-12
Nätra
Bräcke
5952
Westman
Agnes Kristina
1896-02-24
Själevad
Myckling
5953
Westman
Albertina
1853-04-16
ÖverLuleå
ÖverLuleå
5954
Westman
Albertina Kristina Eugenia
1853-09-02
Åsele
Åsele
5955
Westman
Alexia Lydia
1883-07-17
Gudmundrå
Björsta
5956
Westman
Alf Gustaf Nore
1909-06-01
Själevad
Domsjö
5957
Westman
Alfred Georg
1905-10-19
Anundsjö
Näs
5958
Westman
Alma
1891-06-08
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
5959
Westman
Alma Katarina
1873-05-23
Mo
Mo
5960
Westman
Alma Olivia
1877-03-27
Åsele
Åsele
5961
Westman
Alva Linnea
1908-03-05
Själevad
Gene
5962
Westman
Alvar Mårten
1918-03-16
Åsele
Torvsjö
5963
Westman
Amalia Ann-Mari
1929-10-13
Björna
Leding
5964
Westman
Amanda Katarina
1906-08-24
Mo
Skortsjö
5965
Westman
Anders
1863-12-13
Mo
Gottne
5966
Westman
Anders
1878-10-06
Nätra
Västersel
5967
Westman
Anders
1877-10-05
Nätra
Västanå
5968
Westman
Anders
1851-07-20
Nätra
Kläppen
5969
Westman
Anders
1864-10-26
Nätra
Bergom
5970
Westman
Anders
1817-09-09
Nätra
Västanå 6:1
5971
Westman
Anders
1869-06-28
Björna
Leding
5972
Westman
Anders
1854-02-15
Björna
Västeralnäs
5973
Westman
Anders
1873-04-27
Mo
Hållen
5974
Westman
Anders August
1889-03-06
Ramsele
Grytån
5975
Westman
Anders Gunnar
1914-04-07
Björna
Leding
5976
Westman
Anders Gustav
1842-07-24
Åsele
Åsele
5977
Westman
Anders Hagqvin
1880-08-29
Åsele
Åsele
5978
Westman
Anders Jakob
1844-03-09
Mo
Västerbacke
5979
Westman
Anders Johan
1872-09-09
Mo
Backe
5980
Westman
Anders Valdemar
1901-09-22
Lövånger
Bjurön
5981
Westman
Anders Verner
1916-08-17
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
5982
Westman
Anders Vilhelm
1895-05-15
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
5983
Westman
Anders Vilhelm
1902-04-04
Arnäs
Tjärn
5984
Westman
Andreas
1897-02-05
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
5985
Westman
Andry Hildegard
1923-04-30
Bjurholm
Västerås
5986
Westman
Anna
1885-09-21
Skorped
Skorped
5987
Westman
Anna
1918-09-17
Åsele
Söråsele
5988
Westman
Anna
1919-11-12
Anundsjö
Norrböle
5989
Westman
Anna
1871-10-02
Anundsjö
Mellansel
5990
Westman
Anna
1867-03-04
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
5991
Westman
Anna
1897-09-27
Mo
Mo Bruk
5992
Westman
Anna
1892-09-14
Mo
Mo Bruk
5993
Westman
Anna
1865-02-13
Själevad
Västergundsjö
5994
Westman
Anna Albertina Katarina
1883-05-25
Åsele
Åsele
5995
Westman
Anna Alexia
1890-11-30
Gudmundrå
Björsta
5996
Westman
Anna Alida
1915-11-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
5997
Westman
Anna Augusta
1875-03-16
Mo
Gottne
5998
Westman
Anna Augusta
1875-03-16
Mo
Mo
5999
Westman
Anna Augusta
1889-06-21
Själevad
Västerås
6000
Westman
Anna Bernhardina
1917-01-22
Fjällsjö
Grytån
6001
Westman
Anna Brita
1861-12-31
Vilhelmina
Dåinan
6002
Westman
Anna Brita
1857-09-14
Nätra
Bergom
6003
Westman
Anna Brita
1857-05-19
Själevad
Näverkäl
6004
Westman
Anna Brita
1880-06-20
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
6005
Westman
Anna Brita
1928-05-06
Björna
Hemling
6006
Westman
Anna dagny Alida
1922-06-05
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6007
Westman
Anna Elisabet
1914-06-10
Åsele
Åsele
6008
Westman
Anna Elisabet
1860-04-04
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6009
Westman
Anna Elisabet
1893-05-10
Arnäs
Alne
6010
Westman
Anna Elonora
1912-11-12
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6011
Westman
Anna Emelinda
1897-10-10
Bjurholm
Västerås
6012
Westman
Anna Erika
1880-12-09
Björna
Mattarbodum
6013
Westman
Anna Eugenia
1892-06-19
Svanstein (BD)
Svanstein
6014
Westman
Anna Greta
1918-11-24
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
6015
Westman
Anna Gunborg
1923-03-20
Anundsjö
Långsele
6016
Westman
Anna Gunhild
1907-11-04
Anundsjö
Västersel
6017
Westman
Anna Johanna
1866-10-23
Umeå lands
Ön
6018
Westman
Anna Johanna
1865-07-25
Själevad
Västerås
6019
Westman
Anna Josefina
1888-08-20
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
6020
Westman
Anna Karolina
1867-03-24
Själevad
Klatsböle
6021
Westman
Anna Karolina
1876-03-16
Björna
Mattarbodum
6022
Westman
Anna Karolina
1842-06-17
Grundsunda
Österstensäter
6023
Westman
Anna Katarina
1913-01-31
Mo
Mo
6024
Westman
Anna Katrina
1884-07-18
Själevad
Billsta
6025
Westman
Anna Kristina
1891-12-04
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6026
Westman
Anna Kristina
1907-03-10
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6027
Westman
Anna Kristina
1840-05-28
Umeå lands
VästerTeg
6028
Westman
Anna Kristina
1872-05-24
Nätra
Bjästa
6029
Westman
Anna Kristina
1845-12-30
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
6030
Westman
Anna Kristina
1850-11-16
Björna
Gideå
6031
Westman
Anna Leontina
1900-12-12
Själevad
Själevad
6032
Westman
Anna Linnia
1911-04-28
Björna
Leding
6033
Westman
Anna Lovisa
1906-07-07
Nätra
Västansjö
6034
Westman
Anna Magdalena
1823-01-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6035
Westman
Anna Margareta
1786-02-07
Härnösand
Härnösand
6036
Westman
Anna Margareta
1891-12-13
Gudmundrå
Björsta
6037
Westman
Anna Margareta
1850-11-12
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
6038
Westman
Anna Maria
1863-07-03
Junsele
Mjösjö
6039
Westman
Anna Maria
1877-12-16
Mo
Flärke
6040
Westman
Anna Matilda
1881-02-02
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6041
Westman
Anna Matilda
1890-08-18
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
6042
Westman
Anna Matilda
1896-09-10
Nätra (Y)
6043
Westman
Anna Märta
1891-05-26
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
6044
Westman
Anna Nikolina
1880-01-26
Själevad
Butsjöböle
6045
Westman
Anna Nikolina
1879-12-09
Gudmundrå
Björsta
6046
Westman
Anna Ragnhild
1912-01-23
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
6047
Westman
Anna Sofia
1868-12-04
Nätra
Bergom
6048
Westman
Anna Sofia
1892-01-14
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
6049
Westman
Anna Sofia
1886-02-15
Mo
Hållen
6050
Westman
Anna Sofia
1874-10-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6051
Westman
Anna Stina
1918-06-13
Anundsjö
Västersel
6052
Westman
Anna Svea Kristina
1908-09-25
Mo
Flärke
6053
Westman
Anna Sylvia Linnea
1911-07-13
Björna
Mattarbodum
6054
Westman
Anna Teresia
1860-10-12
Åsele
Åsele
6055
Westman
Anna Viola
1911-05-05
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
6056
Westman
Annelie Ragnhild
1969-02-13
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6057
Westman
Annie Elisabet
1890-09-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6058
Westman
Annie Karolina
1894-06-01
Själevad
Billsta
6059
Westman
Anny Elisabet
1888-06-29
Skön
Näs
6060
Westman
Anny Karolina
1898-10-02
Mo
Flärke
6061
Westman
Anny Viktoria
1912-06-29
Umeå lands
Hörnefors sulfitfabrik
6062
Westman
Anton
1870-10-22
Arnäs
Arnäs
6063
Westman
Asta Anita
1937-12-09
Åsele
Svarbäcken
6064
Westman
Asta Birgitta
1932-03-31
Bjurholm
Västerås
6065
Westman
Astrid
1913-04-03
Åsele
Åsele
6066
Westman
Astrid Elisabet
1915-01-08
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
6067
Westman
August
1878-03-08
Nätra
Bergom
6068
Westman
August Valentin
1882-09-19
Själevad
Själevad
6069
Westman
August Valfrid
1851-09-17
Åsele
Åsele
6070
Westman
Augusta Isidora
1892-04-24
Åsele
Åsele
6071
Westman
Augusta Johanna Koncordia
1878-07-04
Åsele
Åsele
6072
Westman
Augusta Kristina
1862-02-14
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6073
Westman
Axel
1909-09-07
Mo
Mo Bruk
6074
Westman
Axel
1893-10-27
Mo
Mo Bruk
6075
Westman
Axel Teodor
1894-07-25
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6076
Westman
Axel Teodor
1892-11-17
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6077
Westman
Axel Tycko
1910-08-12
Åsele
Torvsjö
6078
Westman
Barbro Frideborg
1923-07-18
Åsele
Torvsjö
6079
Westman
Beda Amanda
1865-04-19
Åsele
Åsele
6080
Westman
Beda Augusta
1881-09-28
Åsele
Åsele
6081
Westman
Beda Fredrika
1885-03-26
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
6082
Westman
Beda Katarina
1910-06-11
Nätra
Bräcke
6083
Westman
Bengt Erik Johan
1893-08-13
Åsele
Åsele
6084
Westman
Bengt Otto Villiam
1908-03-26
Fredrika
Tallsjö
6085
Westman
Bengta Charlotta
1925-12-21
Åsele
Åsele
6086
Westman
Berat Marina
1928-09-18
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
6087
Westman
Berit Helmi Maria
1918-09-25
Bjurholm
Västerås
6088
Westman
Berit Hillevi
1928-03-10
Åsele
Åsele
6089
Westman
Bernahard Ferdinand
1921-12-17
Åsele
Torvsjö
6090
Westman
Bert Gillis
1938-07-10
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6091
Westman
Bertil
1901-03-31
Åsele
Åsele
6092
Westman
Betty
1891-05-09
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6093
Westman
Betty Elonora
1912-04-16
Gideå
Gideå bruk
6094
Westman
Betty Hanna Maria
1916-10-22
Åsele
Åsele
6095
Westman
Betty Kristina
1920-01-12
Sidensjö
Teg
6096
Westman
Betty Maria
1924-01-09
Björna
Leding
6097
Westman
Birger
1914-10-09
Åsele
Ytterrissjö
6098
Westman
Birger
1925-03-25
Fredrika
Viska
6099
Westman
Björn Jonas
1964-07-12
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6100
Westman
Blanche Gudrun
1933-09-25
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6101
Westman
Bo Göran
1934-08-15
Fredrika
Viska
6102
Westman
Bo Hakvin
1919-05-13
Åsele
Åsele
6103
Westman
Bo Lennart
1953-11-03
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6104
Westman
Brita
1832-02-29
Själevad
Sörvåge
6105
Westman
Brita
1878-09-19
Mo
Hållen
6106
Westman
Brita Amalia
1893-04-20
Mo
Gottne
6107
Westman
Brita Augusta
1879-12-18
Själevad
Norrlunånger
6108
Westman
Brita Johanna
1880-05-17
Själevad
Sörlungånger
6109
Westman
Brita Karolina
1905-10-19
Själevad
Själevad
6110
Westman
Brita Katarina
1923-05-14
Anundsjö
Västersel
6111
Westman
Brita Katarina
1914-01-24
Tåsjö
Granön
6112
Westman
Brita Kristina
1880-10-17
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
6113
Westman
Brita Kristina
1888-08-29
Anundsjö
Kubbe
6114
Westman
Brita Lovisa
1828-05-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6115
Westman
Brita Magdalena
1787-04-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
6116
Westman
Brita Magdalena
1820-11-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6117
Westman
Brita Maria
1870-10-24
Mo
Gottne
6118
Westman
Brita Maria
1886-10-24
Mo
Gottne
6119
Westman
Brita Matilda
1889-03-01
Själevad
Överbilla
6120
Westman
Brita Matilda
1882-01-26
Själevad
Billsta
6121
Westman
Bror Anders
1882-05-22
Åsele
Åsele
6122
Westman
Bror Anton
1893-01-17
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
6123
Westman
Bror Emil
1909-10-14
Nätra
Västansjö
6124
Westman
Bror Oskar
1914-02-18
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
6125
Westman
Bror Robert
1887-05-05
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6126
Westman
Carl Johan
1909-09-02
Själevad
Gene
6127
Westman
Charlotta Karolina
1883-09-15
Själevad
Sörlungånger
6128
Westman
Dagny Kristina
1910-07-25
Åsele
Gafsele
6129
Westman
Dagny Margrete Elise
1913-03-26
Björna
Mattarbodum
6130
Westman
Dan Olof
1965-06-02
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
6131
Westman
Dan Yngve
1922-11-20
Fredrika
Björknäs
6132
Westman
Daniel
1849-10-06
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
6133
Westman
David Valdemar
1914-02-05
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6134
Westman
Ebba Karolina
1898-07-01
Åsele
Åsele
6135
Westman
Edit Charlotta
1888-05-12
Åsele
Åsele
6136
Westman
Edit Kristina
1902-07-28
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6137
Westman
Edit Kristina
1907-07-29
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6138
Westman
Edit Linnea
1927-09-29
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6139
Westman
Edvard Vilhelm
1868-10-01
Umeå lands
Böleå
6140
Westman
Edvard Vilhelm
1873-03-02
Umeå lands
Böleå
6141
Westman
Einar Haqvin
1890-08-13
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
6142
Westman
Eja Brita
1932-06-12
Åsele
Svarbäcken
6143
Westman
Eja Kristina Katarina
1912-07-25
Åsele
Åsele
6144
Westman
Elin Amanda
1884-12-19
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6145
Westman
Elin Katarina
1909-11-08
Nätra
Hummelvik
6146
Westman
Elin Kristina
1901-09-05
Anundsjö
Yttersel
6147
Westman
Elin Kristina
1894-10-28
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6148
Westman
Elin Sara Kristina
1872-08-19
Åsele
Åsele
6149
Westman
Elisabet
1877-06-07
Mo
Hållen
6150
Westman
Elisabet
1875-03-28
Arnäs
Brösta
6151
Westman
Elisabet
1905-12-16
Mo
Mo Bruk
6152
Westman
Elisabet
1868-10-29
Skorped
Uvsjön
6153
Westman
Elisabet Karolina
1880-11-14
Själevad
Västerås
6154
Westman
Elisabet Katarina
1868-01-30
Själevad
Västerås
6155
Westman
Elisabet Katarina
1867-06-15
Åsele
Åsele
6156
Westman
Elisabet Margreta
1861-10-31
Nätra
Bergom
6157
Westman
Elisabet Maria
1802-03-23
Grundsunda
Dombäck
6158
Westman
Elisabet Sofia
1848-09-18
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
6159
Westman
Elisabet Sofia
1772
Grundsunda
Husum
6160
Westman
Elisabet Sofia
1831-07-06
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
6161
Westman
Elisabet Sofia
1831-03-29
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6162
Westman
Elisabet Ulrika
1784-01-10
Härnösand
Härnösand
6163
Westman
Elisabeth Margreta
1812-07-14
Härnösand
6164
Westman
Ellen Margareta
1910-06-19
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6165
Westman
Elna Aurora
1890-03-07
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6166
Westman
Elna Elisabet
1895-01-14
Åsele
Åsele
6167
Westman
Elna Irene
1906-01-23
Åsele
Söråsele
6168
Westman
Elna Ottilia
1916-12-22
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
6169
Westman
Elsa
1897-03-29
Åsele
Åsele
6170
Westman
Elsa Alice Maria
1915-12-16
Björna
Mattarbodum
6171
Westman
Elsa Kristina
1898-07-01
Åsele
Åsele
6172
Westman
Elsa Matilda
1907-10-13
Nätra
Bräcke
6173
Westman
Elsa Viola
1929-02-21
Åsele
Svartbäcken
6174
Westman
Elvy Ingeborg
1914-10-10
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
6175
Westman
Emil Kristoffer
1903-11-22
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6176
Westman
Emil Ragnar
1917-01-23
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
6177
Westman
Emma Elisabet
1893-05-06
Mo
Gottne
6178
Westman
Emma Kerstin Margareta
1915-04-19
Degerfors
Degerfors
6179
Westman
Emma Kristina
1879-09-15
Nätra
Bergom
6180
Westman
Emma Kristina
1892-01-14
Nätra
Blåvik
6181
Westman
Emma Kristina
1848-10-21
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6182
Westman
Erik
1923-05-23
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6183
Westman
Erik
1835-03-30
Nätra
Sel
6184
Westman
Erik
1858-08-22
Mo
Gottne
6185
Westman
Erik
1910-08-24
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6186
Westman
Erik
1824-12-13
Nätra
Blåvik
6187
Westman
Erik
1889-09-18
Nätra
Blåvik
6188
Westman
Erik
1882-10-28
Nätra
Orrvik
6189
Westman
Erik
1800-12-16
Grundsunda
Husum
6190
Westman
Erik
1861-03-01
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
6191
Westman
Erik
1871-12-18
Själevad
Västerås
6192
Westman
Erik
1861-10-11
Själevad
Västerås
6193
Westman
Erik
1878-04-19
Anundsjö
Västerfanbyn
6194
Westman
Erik
1854-07-11
Själevad
Själevad
6195
Westman
Erik
1884-01-23
Mo
Västerbacke
6196
Westman
Erik
1873-03-19
Mo
Gottne
6197
Westman
Erik
1907-01-05
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6198
Westman
Erik Mauritz
1912-09-16
Nätra
Bredånger
6199
Westman
Erik Albert
1899-08-30
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
6200
Westman
Erik Albert
1887-08-04
Själevad
Billsta
6201
Westman
Erik Albert
1890-12-30
Mo
Västerbacke
6202
Westman
Erik Algot
1901-11-13
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
6203
Westman
Erik Andreas
1886-03-24
Själevad
Västerhus
6204
Westman
Erik Axel
1891-03-23
Själevad
Själevad
6205
Westman
Erik Axel
1920-03-19
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
6206
Westman
Erik Bertil
1917-11-25
Fredrika
Viska
6207
Westman
Erik Daniel
1911-09-16
Fredrika
Viska
6208
Westman
Erik Fabian
1887-01-20
Ramsele
Grytån
6209
Westman
Erik Folke
1913-08-25
Anundsjö
Långsele
6210
Westman
Erik Frithiof
1906-05-31
Åsele
Svartbäcken
6211
Westman
Erik Gottlib
1909-04-19
Nätra
Västansjö
6212
Westman
Erik Gunnar
1937-10-06
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
6213
Westman
Erik Gunnar
1904-08-24
Nätra
Bräcke
6214
Westman
Erik Gustav
1940-06-15
Åsele
Municip
6215
Westman
Erik Göte
1904-04-24
Nordmaling
Tallberg
6216
Westman
Erik Göte
1903-04-01
Nordmaling
Tallberg
6217
Westman
Erik Henning
1915-09-22
Anundsjö
Västersel
6218
Westman
Erik Hilding
1917-06-26
Björna
Leding
6219
Westman
Erik Johan
1781-09-28
Härnösand
Härnösand
6220
Westman
Erik Johan
1899-12-23
Arnäs
Tjärn
6221
Westman
Erik Johan
1854-02-23
Ådalsliden
Fängsjö
6222
Westman
Erik Magnus
1882-05-28
Ådals-Liden
Västansjö
6223
Westman
Erik Magnus
1775-05-22
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
6224
Westman
Erik Magnus
1796-05-25
Grundsunda
Dombäck
6225
Westman
Erik Miakel
1962-10-10
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6226
Westman
Erik Nikanor
1884-03-21
Fredrika
Kyrkobyn
6227
Westman
Erik Olof
1847-02-08
Själevad
Sörvåge
6228
Westman
Erik Olof
1856-12-12
Åsele
Åsele
6229
Westman
Erik Oskar
1872-10-01
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
6230
Westman
Erik Petter
1867-09-07
Nätra
Västersel
6231
Westman
Erik Robert
1898-06-01
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6232
Westman
Erik Sigvard
1918-05-25
Åsele
Munisip
6233
Westman
Erik Teodor
1887-09-22
Själevad
Myckling
6234
Westman
Erik Valter
1901-04-05
Åsele
Åsele
6235
Westman
Erik Viktor
1904-07-16
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6236
Westman
Erik Viktor
1904-03-13
Nätra
Västersel
6237
Westman
Erik Vilhelm
1810-08-13
Härnösand
Härnösand
6238
Westman
Erika Helena
1847-10-20
Viksjö
Viksjö
6239
Westman
Ernst Hugo
1925-10-01
Åsele
Åsele
6240
Westman
Ernst Olof
1909-01-13
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6241
Westman
Ernst Olof Isidor
1890-07-27
Åsele
Kyrkbyn
6242
Westman
Ernst Ture
1913-12-15
Mo
Mo Bruk
6243
Westman
Ester Albertina
1912-02-17
Åsele
Söråsele
6244
Westman
Ester Karolina
1920-03-25
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6245
Westman
Ester Linnea
1906-05-31
Grundsunda
Husum
6246
Westman
Ester Vilhelmina
1878-02-15
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6247
Westman
Eva Karolina
1867-05-01
Umeå lands
Böleå
6248
Westman
Evan Ernst
1924-02-02
Åsele
Åsele
6249
Westman
Evert
1909-11-10
Åsele
Söråsele
6250
Westman
Fanny Sofia
1917-04-25
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6251
Westman
Felix Alexius
1932-03-31
Bjurholm
Västerås
6252
Westman
Frans Hugo
1884-04-28
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6253
Westman
Frans Joel
1928-05-07
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
6254
Westman
Frans Jonas
1903-08-29
Mo
Västerbacke
6255
Westman
Frans Josua
1816
6256
Westman
Freja Bernhardina
1879-03-24
Åsele
Åsele
6257
Westman
Freja Sara Charlotta
1838-05-11
Åsele
Åsele
6258
Westman
Frid Erik
1923-01-08
Fredrika
Viska
6259
Westman
Frid Gottlieb
1909-10-18
Åsele
Svartbäcken
6260
Westman
Frida Elisabet
1906-11-26
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
6261
Westman
Frida Kristina
1894-07-20
Mo
Österalnö
6262
Westman
Frida Kristina
1890-06-27
Mo
Hållen
6263
Westman
Frida Matilda
1889-07-17
Junsele
Kläppsjö
6264
Westman
Fritz Conny
1897-01-01
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6265
Westman
Gerd Ingeborg
1917-04-03
Åsele
Åsele
6266
Westman
Gerda Anna Maria
1916-03-29
Anundsjö
Västersel
6267
Westman
Gerda Elisabet
1890-03-17
Själevad
Hanabäck
6268
Westman
Gerda Gunborg
1920-03-08
Björna
Leding
6269
Westman
Gerda Karolina
1915-12-04
Åsele
Torvsjö
6270
Westman
Gerda Kristina
1904-06-17
Arnäs
Järved
6271
Westman
Gerda Kristina
1889-06-11
Själevad
Själevad
6272
Westman
Gerda Ottilia
1911-09-19
Björna
Leding
6273
Westman
Gertrud Irene
1905-07-08
Arnäs
Järved
6274
Westman
Gillis Robert
1903-05-20
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
6275
Westman
Gottfrid
1886-12-01
Nätra
Bergom
6276
Westman
Gudrun Margareta
1943-09-14
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
6277
Westman
Gun Britt Margareta
1942-08-13
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
6278
Westman
Gunhild
1914-06-30
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6279
Westman
Gunhild
1905-10-17
Nätra
Bräcke
6280
Westman
Gunhild Eufrosyne
1895-06-17
Bjurholm
Västerås
6281
Westman
Gunhild Kristina
1909-01-08
Mo
Mo
6282
Westman
Gunhild Margareta
1931-04-23
Åsele
Munisip
6283
Westman
Gunhild Margareta
1935-11-24
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
6284
Westman
Gunhild Viola
1915-10-23
Björna
Leding
6285
Westman
Gunnar
1913-06-28
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6286
Westman
Gunnar Bengt
1930-06-07
Åsele
Åsele
6287
Westman
Gunnar Mattias
1912-12-22
Mo
Gottne
6288
Westman
Gunnie Elisabet
1958-11-11
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6289
Westman
Gustaf Harry
1925-06-16
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
6290
Westman
Gustav
1923-12-09
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
6291
Westman
Gustav
1894-04-28
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
6292
Westman
Gustav
1903-01-01
Lövånger
Uttersjön
6293
Westman
Gustav
1891-06-05
Mo
Mo
6294
Westman
Gustav
1890 cirka
Arnäs
Arnäs
6295
Westman
Gustav Adolf
1904-02-08
Åsele
Åsele
6296
Westman
Gustav Adolf Engelbrekt
1922-03-18
Åsele
Yxsjö
6297
Westman
Gustav Albert
1893-02-03
Bjurholm
Västerås
6298
Westman
Gustav Edvard
1880-08-25
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
6299
Westman
Gustav Helmer
1901-08-12
Själevad
Själevad
6300
Westman
Gustav Holger
1915-09-14
Bjurholm
Västerås
6301
Westman
Gustav Ingvar
1924-11-01
Bjurholm
Västerås
6302
Westman
Gustav Laurentius
1871-01-18
Åsele
Åsele
6303
Westman
Gustav Martin
1911-05-16
Själevad
Billsta
6304
Westman
Gustav Nikolaus
1900-05-05
Åsele
Åsele
6305
Westman
Gustav Reine
1913-07-02
Hässjö
Hässjö
6306
Westman
Gustav Sigurd
1923-06-06
Anundsjö
Långsele
6307
Westman
Göran
1890-10-25
Skorped
Skorped
6308
Westman
Göran
1943-02-07
Nätra
Sunnansjö
6309
Westman
Göran Kristoffer
1919-12-02
Anundsjö
Västersel
6310
Westman
Göran Titus
1859-11-04
Kalmar län
Gärderum
6311
Westman
Gösta
1919-01-03
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6312
Westman
Göta Britilia
1904-10-27
Åsele
Svartbäcken
6313
Westman
Göta Linnea
1900-09-03
Själevad
Själevad
6314
Westman
Göta Linnea
1907-12-19
Björna
Mattarbodum
6315
Westman
Göta Margareta Kristina
1901-04-19
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
6316
Westman
Göta Sylvia
1893-05-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
6317
Westman
Göte Ivar Torsten
1912-12-18
Åsele
Yxsjö
6318
Westman
Haldo Amandus
1914-10-23
Arnäs
Järved
6319
Westman
Hanna Eugenia
1878-02-10
Skön
Valknytt
6320
Westman
Hanna Katarina
1903-06-16
Fredrika
Viska
6321
Westman
Hanna Olivia
1879-06-15
Umeå lands
Böleå
6322
Westman
Hans
1825-01-09
Nätra
Västanå
6323
Westman
Hans
1872-11-19
Nätra
Nätra
6324
Westman
Hans Alfred
1905-05-23
Nätra
Bräcke
6325
Westman
Hans Einar
1940-03-03
Vilhelmina
Svannäs
6326
Westman
Hans Erik Egon
1933-05-16
Nätra
Västersel
6327
Westman
Hans Erik Ragnar
1940-08-04
Åsele
Älgsjö
6328
Westman
Hans Konrad
1893-01-13
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6329
Westman
Hans Petter
1821-03-12
Ådals-Liden
Jansjö
6330
Westman
Helen Josefin
1981-07-09
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
6331
Westman
Helfrid Amanda
1903-09-12
Arnäs
Alne
6332
Westman
Helga Frideborg
1913-12-26
Nätra
Bräcke
6333
Westman
Helge Ingemar
1918-10-25
Mo
Mo
6334
Westman
Helge Leopold
1908-08-01
Åsele
Torvsjö
6335
Westman
Hellivi Ingegärd Kristina
1908-05-14
Arnäs
Järved
6336
Westman
Helmer Kristoffer
1912-06-25
Anundsjö
Västersel
6337
Westman
Henning Andreas
1918-12-09
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
6338
Westman
Henning Halvard
1912-12-08
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
6339
Westman
Henny Ingeborg Elisabet
1908-03-07
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
6340
Westman
Henny Sofia
1883-02-08
Själevad
Sörlungånger
6341
Westman
Henrik Adolbert
1911-08-29
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6342
Westman
Henrik Leonard
1884-07-14
Örnsköldsvik?
Örnsköldsvik?
6343
Westman
Herman Laurentius
1873-07-12
Åsele
Åsele
6344
Westman
Hilda Amanda
1883-11-04
Åsele
Åsele
6345
Westman
Hilda Erika Kristina
1876-12-12
Dorotea
Lajksjö
6346
Westman
Hilda Jenny Helena
1911-02-18
Mo
Mo
6347
Westman
Hilda Johanna
1912-01-18
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
6348
Westman
Hilda Katarina
1921-01-18
Anundsjö
Långsele
6349
Westman
Hilda Kristina
1898-02-10
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
6350
Westman
Hilda Kristina
1874-09-22
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
6351
Westman
Hilda Margreta
1879-01-31
Själevad
Västerhus 5
6352
Westman
Hildur Amalia
1907-06-03
Björna
Leding
6353
Westman
Hildur Amanda Elisabet
1890-03-08
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
6354
Westman
Hildur Sofia
1894-04-01
Arnäs
Tjärn
6355
Westman
Hilma Anna Elisabet
1911-12-10
Järnskog
Järnskog
6356
Westman
Hilma Birgit Elise
1921-05-20
Bjurholm
Västerås
6357
Westman
Hilma Kristina
1897-12-13
Nätra
Bräck
6358
Westman
Hilma Maria
1888-09-09
Bjurholm
Västerås
6359
Westman
Hjalmar Teodor
1879-02-24
Dorotea
Lajksjö
6360
Westman
Hulda
1890-01-28
Mo
Mo Bruk
6361
Westman
Hulda Margareta
1869-07-07
Mo
Mo
6362
Westman
Hulda Maria Emilia
1918-11-06
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6363
Westman
Ida Greta Sofia
1904-03-21
Göteborg
Lima
6364
Westman
Ida Karolina
1878-10-06
Nätra
Västersel
6365
Westman
Ida Lovisa
1874-10-21
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
6366
Westman
Ida Margareta
1881-04-28
Arnäs
Nederön
6367
Westman
Ina Amanda
1914-07-05
Åsele
Åsele
6368
Westman
Ines Elisabet Isidora
1888-01-07
Åsele
Åsele
6369
Westman
Inga Lisa
1923-05-14
Anundsjö
Västersel
6370
Westman
Inga-Britt
1940-11-03
Vilhelmina
Idvattnet
6371
Westman
Ingeborg
1876-12-28
Skorped
Skorped
6372
Westman
Ingeborg Kristina
1921-07-31
Åsele
Åsele
6373
Westman
Ingeborg Margareta
1916-07-27
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
6374
Westman
Ingela Carita
1955-07-30
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6375
Westman
Ingrid Margareta
1885-12-18
Mo
Gottne
6376
Westman
Ingrid Maria
1928-03-25
Bjurholm
Västerås
6377
Westman
Ingrid Märta Johanna
1915-10-19
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6378
Westman
Ingrid Sara Johanna
1919-07-22
Nätra
Västersel
6379
Westman
Isak
1819-10-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6380
Westman
Isak
1837-03-03
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6381
Westman
Isak Daniel
1792-10-17
Härnösand
Härnösand
6382
Westman
Ivar
1908-02-13
Åsele
Söråsele
6383
Westman
Jakob
1877-02-08
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6384
Westman
Jakob
1819-05-14
Arnäs
Ravesta
6385
Westman
Jakob Ulrik
1817-08-14
Härnösand
Härnösand
6386
Westman
Jenny
1891-01-26
Själevad
Åte
6387
Westman
Jenny
1870 cirka
Själevad?
Örnsköldsvik?
6388
Westman
Jenny Elisabet Katarina
1881-04-30
Åsele
Åsele
6389
Westman
Jenny Johanna
1867-02-23
Mo
Mo
6390
Westman
Jenny Katarina
1893-04-25
Själevad
Happsta
6391
Westman
Jenny Katrina
1890-09-17
Nätra
Blåvik
6392
Westman
Jenny Kristina
1883-02-28
Själevad
Västergärdal
6393
Westman
Jenny Kristina
1876-09-18
Själevad
Västerhus
6394
Westman
Jenny Kristina
1889-08-19
Själevad
Gälven
6395
Westman
Jenny Maria
1887-07-04
Själevad
Hanabäck
6396
Westman
Jenny Sofia
1886-12-03
Själevad
Västerås
6397
Westman
Jenny Vivianne Viola
1944-07-12
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
6398
Westman
Joel
1886-07-12
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
6399
Westman
Johan
1875-12-21
Skorped
Skorped
6400
Westman
Johan
1868-11-04
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
6401
Westman
Johan
1879-12-27
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6402
Westman
Johan
1862-10-06
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
6403
Westman
Johan
1880-09-25
Skorped
Skorped
6404
Westman
Johan
1871-01-02
Nätra
Bergom
6405
Westman
Johan
1865-08-17
Själevad
Norrvåge
6406
Westman
Johan
1858-07-11
Själevad
Kittelsböle
6407
Westman
Johan
1878-10-26
Själevad
Kroksta
6408
Westman
Johan
1856-06-13
Nätra
Sunnansjö 3:1
6409
Westman
Johan
1810-02-23
Umeå lands
Teg
6410
Westman
Johan
1846-06-22
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
6411
Westman
Johan
1837-02-08
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
6412
Westman
Johan
1888-03-30
Mo
Hållen
6413
Westman
Johan
1849-06-23
Sidensjö
Överå
6414
Westman
Johan
1834-01-06
Själevad
Lillbacke
6415
Westman
Johan
1879-01-27
Mo
Mo
6416
Westman
Johan
1876-12-31
Anundsjö
Västersel
6417
Westman
Johan
1877-09-22
Mo
Västerbacke 3
6418
Westman
Johan
1866-06-28
Mo
Backe
6419
Westman
Johan
1873-11-12
Mo
Västerbacke
6420
Westman
Johan
1874-08-05
Mo
Hållen
6421
Westman
Johan
1867-10-13
Mo
Gottne
6422
Westman
Johan
1864-12-19
Själevad
Österås
6423
Westman
Johan
1842-12-09
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6424
Westman
Johan
1838-06-11
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6425
Westman
Johan
1876-05-15
Mo
Hållen
6426
Westman
Johan Adolf
1920-08-18
Själevad
Västergundsjö
6427
Westman
Johan Adolf Otto
1928-03-15
Nätra
Västersel
6428
Westman
Johan Albert
1871-10-12
Umeå lands
Ön
6429
Westman
Johan Albert
1858-03-26
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6430
Westman
Johan Alfon
1919-12-30
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
6431
Westman
Johan Alfred
1928-09-18
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
6432
Westman
Johan Alvar
1915-07-07
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
6433
Westman
Johan Amandus
1878-10-21
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
6434
Westman
Johan Arvid
1864-08-31
Nås(W)
Utankyrka
6435
Westman
Johan August
1878-10-12
Själevad
Bringen
6436
Westman
Johan Axel
1875-12-17
Nätra
Bergom
6437
Westman
Johan Axel
1885-11-14
Själevad
Myckling
6438
Westman
Johan Benediktus
1873-03-21
Själevad
Själevad
6439
Westman
Johan Bernhard
1884-07-13
Fjällsjö
Grytån
6440
Westman
Johan Bernhard
1885-04-11
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6441
Westman
Johan Edvard
1881-12-21
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
6442
Westman
Johan Edvin
1890-12-27
Bjurholm
Västerås
6443
Westman
Johan Emanuel
1895-06-21
Junsele
Kläppsjö
6444
Westman
Johan Ernfrid
1895-08-26
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6445
Westman
Johan Frans
1842-10-04
Umeå lands
VästerTeg
6446
Westman
Johan Fredrik
1814-10-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
6447
Westman
Johan Gustav
1913-01-25
Björna
Leding
6448
Westman
Johan Göran
1835-06-10
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6449
Westman
Johan Ingemar
1903-07-21
Själevad
Själevad
6450
Westman
Johan Lage
1909-03-05
Piteå
Piteå
6451
Westman
Johan Magnus
1797-07-12
Grundsunda
Dombäck
6452
Westman
Johan Nikanor
1889-10-09
Gudmundrå
Björsta
6453
Westman
Johan Oskar
1880-09-17
Nätra
Nätra
6454
Westman
Johan Oskar
1866-01-13
Mo
Gala 2
6455
Westman
Johan Otto
1876-01-31
Mo
Mo bruk
6456
Westman
Johan Petter
1840-01-28
Mo
Östansjö
6457
Westman
Johan Petter
1830-08-24
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
6458
Westman
Johan Ragnar
1910-10-25
Mo
Mo
6459
Westman
Johan Reinhold
1909-11-24
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
6460
Westman
Johan Sigurd
1906-03-15
Nätra
Bredånger
6461
Westman
Johan Teodor
1891-04-30
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6462
Westman
Johan Valfrid
1899-10-12
Sidensjö
Å
6463
Westman
Johan Viktor
1891-09-15
Själevad
Billsta
6464
Westman
Johan Vilhelm
1911-05-11
Anundsjö
Västerfanbyn
6465
Westman
Johanna
1873-09-22
Själevads
Domsjö
6466
Westman
Johanna
1884-03-06
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6467
Westman
Johanna Adolfina
1822-06-20
Härnösand
Härnösand
6468
Westman
Johanna Albertina
1893-10-24
Åsele
Åsele
6469
Westman
Johanna Elisabet
1877-11-17
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6470
Westman
Johanna Josefina
1887-07-17
Nätra
Västersel 3:3
6471
Westman
Johanna Konkordia
1877-06-14
Åsele
Åsele
6472
Westman
Johanna Ottilia
1888-06-24
Gudmundrå
Björsta
6473
Westman
Johannes
1878-08-18
Nätra
Västersel
6474
Westman
John
1868-04-11
Mo
Mo
6475
Westman
John Folke
1909-08-17
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
6476
Westman
John Gustav
1888-04-25
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
6477
Westman
John Holger
1912-01-22
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6478
Westman
Jonas
1882-05-24
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
6479
Westman
Jonas
1841-10-16
Nätra
Sunnansjö
6480
Westman
Jonas
1920-03-06
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
6481
Westman
Jonas
1849-08-02
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
6482
Westman
Jonas
1865-07-01
Själevad
Västergärdal
6483
Westman
Jonas
1854-11-16
Mo
Gottne
6484
Westman
Jonas
1859-12-26
Mo
Gottne
6485
Westman
Jonas
1886-10-06
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6486
Westman
Jonas
1921-06-26
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
6487
Westman
Jonas
1888-08-15
Själevad
Stensland
6488
Westman
Jonas
1861-07-20
Själevad
Hanabäck
6489
Westman
Jonas
1906-04-07
Anundsjö
Tjäl
6490
Westman
Jonas
1913-10-04
Åsele
Åsele
6491
Westman
Jonas
1868-11-04
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
6492
Westman
Jonas
1876-03-10
Arnäs
Idbyn
6493
Westman
Jonas
1890-04-06
Sidensjö
Västerbillsjö
6494
Westman
Jonas
1855-04-12
Mo
Mo Bruk
6495
Westman
Jonas
1876-10-23
Mo
Gottne
6496
Westman
Jonas
1875-07-03
Nätra
Västanå
6497
Westman
Jonas
1846-09-26
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6498
Westman
Jonas
1813-01-24
Nordmaling
Mo
6499
Westman
Jonas
1864-09-25
Mo
Backe
6500
Westman
Jonas
1860-05-27
Bjurholm
Västerås
6501
Westman
Jonas
1880-10-02
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
6502
Westman
Jonas
1873-07-28
Björna
Mattarbodum
6503
Westman
Jonas
1846-06-02
Själevad
Svedje
6504
Westman
Jonas
1888-01-24
Mo
Gottne
6505
Westman
Jonas
1883-09-19
Mo
Mo
6506
Westman
Jonas
1858-10-21
Själevad
Själevad
6507
Westman
Jonas
1884-05-30
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6508
Westman
Jonas
1852-10-06
Mo
Gottne
6509
Westman
Jonas
1862-02-12
Björna
Leding
6510
Westman
Jonas
1831-09-15
Mo
Gottne
6511
Westman
Jonas
1861-10-27
Mo
Östansjö
6512
Westman
Jonas
1871-11-27
Mo
Västerbacke 3
6513
Westman
Jonas
1857-08-31
Själevad
Svedje
6514
Westman
Jonas
1856-03-08
Mo
Gala
6515
Westman
Jonas Adolf
1789-03-09
Härnösand
Härnösand
6516
Westman
Jonas Anshelm
1906-08-27
Mo
Mo
6517
Westman
Jonas Anton
1895-08-19
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
6518
Westman
Jonas Anton
1869-04-20
Åsele
Åsele
6519
Westman
Jonas Arvid
1897-03-29
Själevad
Haffsta
6520
Westman
Jonas August
1820-01-09
Härnösand
Härnösand
6521
Westman
Jonas Ebert
1886-03-24
Bjurholm
Västerås
6522
Westman
Jonas Edvard
1883-10-04
Björna
Mattarbodum
6523
Westman
Jonas Erik
1929-11-11
Själevad
Öster Billsjö
6524
Westman
Jonas Georg
1920-04-23
Anundsjö
Järvberget
6525
Westman
Jonas Gunnar
1910-03-20
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
6526
Westman
Jonas Gustaf
1910-10-29
Själevad
Gene
6527
Westman
Jonas Gustav Bertil
1913-02-26
Arnäs
Sillviken
6528
Westman
Jonas Halvar
1909-12-11
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
6529
Westman
Jonas Hugo
1923-04-08
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
6530
Westman
Jonas Leonard
1855-08-29
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6531
Westman
Jonas Ola
1930-06-21
Gideå
Getingstabodum
6532
Westman
Jonas Olof
1879-07-20
Björna
Björna
6533
Westman
Jonas Olof Albin
1900-01-05
Sidensjö
Sidensjö
6534
Westman
Jonas Petter
1886-05-29
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6535
Westman
Jonas Petter
1886-01-24
Gudmundrå
Björsta
6536
Westman
Jonas Ragnar
1912-01-03
Anundsjö
Långsele
6537
Westman
Jonas Rickard
1893-11-10
Själevad
Västerhus
6538
Westman
Jonas Rikard
1900-07-14
Mo
Mo
6539
Westman
Jonas Rikard
1906-04-05
Mo
Mo
6540
Westman
Jonas Sigfrid
1894-04-09
Fjällsjö
Grytån
6541
Westman
Jonas Sigurd
1908-11-15
Björna
Leding
6542
Westman
Jonas Sixten
1915-04-11
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
6543
Westman
Jonas Sixten
1914-11-15
Mo
Gottne
6544
Westman
Jonas Viktor
1903-05-06
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6545
Westman
Jonas Vilhelm
1879-07-04
Mo
Flärke
6546
Westman
Judit Elisabet
1897-06-27
Arnäs
Tjärn
6547
Westman
Judit Hildegard Emilia
1907-02-16
Själevad
Själevad
6548
Westman
Judit Kristina
1890-02-07
Nätra
Västersel
6549
Westman
Julia Kristina
1889-12-15
Fredrika
Viska
6550
Westman
Justina Karolina
1884-06-06
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
6551
Westman
Karina Elisabet
1942-04-27
Åsele
Svarbäcken
6552
Westman
Karl
1875-04-09
Lövånger
Bjurön
6553
Westman
Karl
1888-12-07
Mo
Mo
6554
Westman
Karl Adolf
1888-09-21
Nätra
Västersel
6555
Westman
Karl Adolf
1897-12-15
Själevad
Själevad
6556
Westman
Karl Andre
1934-03-09
Fredrika
Viska
6557
Westman
Karl Anton
1897-05-20
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6558
Westman
Karl August
1817-11-05
Umeå lands
Kyrkbordet
6559
Westman
Karl Birger
1914-12-18
Åsele
Åsele
6560
Westman
Karl Erhard
1910-10-18
Vännäs
Spöland
6561
Westman
Karl Erik
1921-11-29
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6562
Westman
Karl Gunnar
1911-06-15
Åsele
Åsele
6563
Westman
Karl Gunnar Haqvin
1886-02-18
Åsele
Åsele
6564
Westman
Karl Gustaf
1918-10-24
Sidensjö
Skureå
6565
Westman
Karl Gustav
1910-08-13
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6566
Westman
Karl Gustav
1816-05-19
Härnösand
Härnösand
6567
Westman
Karl Gustav
1878-02-02
Mo
Österbacke
6568
Westman
Karl Henrik
1912-12-03
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
6569
Westman
Karl Ivar
1906-03-26
Åsele
Torvsjö
6570
Westman
Karl Joakim
1791-08-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
6571
Westman
Karl Johan
1934-11-25
Åsele
Forsås
6572
Westman
Karl Johan
1871-05-06
Åsele
Åsele
6573
Westman
Karl Johan
1905-11-18
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6574
Westman
Karl Johan
1842-07-24
Åsele
Åsele
6575
Westman
Karl Johan
1896-08-16
Mo
Västerbacke
6576
Westman
Karl Jonas
1903-08-05
Arnäs
Arnäs
6577
Westman
Karl Jonas
1903-08-05
Arnäs
Tjärn
6578
Westman
Karl Leonard
1914-04-08
Mo
Mo
6579
Westman
Karl Ludvig
1865-09-16
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6580
Westman
Karl Ludvig
1870-01-17
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6581
Westman
Karl Ludvig
1892-12-06
Fredrika
Viska
6582
Westman
Karl Mårten Johannes
1920-04-18
Anundsjö
Västersel
6583
Westman
Karl Olof Laurentius
1896-12-10
Åsele
Åsele
6584
Westman
Karl Olov Allan
1921-05-12
Nätra
Västersel
6585
Westman
Karl Petter
1824-04-07
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6586
Westman
Karl Sture
1921-07-22
Fredrika
Viska
6587
Westman
Karl Uno Ingevard
1907-01-30
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6588
Westman
Karl Weijne
1916-09-02
Åsele
Åsele
6589
Westman
Karl Verner
1900-01-30
Lövånger
Bjurön
6590
Westman
Karl Vilhelm
1910-03-09
Anundsjö
Västerfannby
6591
Westman
Karl Vilhelm Theodor
1875-11-08
Skön
Valknytt
6592
Westman
Karolina
1879-06-01
Mo
Gottne
6593
Westman
Karolina
1878-09-02
Nätra
Bräcke
6594
Westman
Karolina
1878-09-02
Nätra
Bräscke
6595
Westman
Karolina Amanda
1868-02-27
Skön
Skön
6596
Westman
Karolina Fredrika
1799-09-02
Härnösand
Härnösand
6597
Westman
Karolina Lovisa
1794-10-17
Härnösand
Härnösand
6598
Westman
Karolina Matilda
1841-11-21
Mora
Mora
6599
Westman
Karolina Sofiia
1818-09-07
Härnösand
Härnösand
6600
Westman
Katarina
1900-03-26
Anundsjö
Långsele
6601
Westman
Katarina
1892-07-23
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6602
Westman
Katarina
1864-08-25
Själevad
Kittelsböle
6603
Westman
Katarina
1869-11-20
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6604
Westman
Katarina
1859-08-27
Själevad
Västerås
6605
Westman
Katarina
1875-08-12
Själevad
V Billsjö
6606
Westman
Katarina
1873-03-21
Nätra
Västersel
6607
Westman
Katarina
1847-08-08
Nätra
Bergom
6608
Westman
Katarina
1852-01-01
Nätra
Bergom
6609
Westman
Katarina
1892-09-21
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
6610
Westman
Katarina
1866-12-09
Mo
Östansjö
6611
Westman
Katarina
1839-08-01
Själevad
Svedje
6612
Westman
Katarina
1880-10-20
Mo
Mo
6613
Westman
Katarina
1870-08-19
Själevad
Västeralnäs
6614
Westman
Katarina
1885-05-23
Anundsjö
Västersel
6615
Westman
Katarina
1818-08-28
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6616
Westman
Katarina Bernhardina
1830-06-12
Åsele
Åsele
6617
Westman
Katarina Charlotta
1829-10-23
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6618
Westman
Katarina Elisabet
1878-09-04
Skorped
Skorped
6619
Westman
Katarina Elvira
1887-05-30
Gudmundrå
Björsta
6620
Westman
Katarina Helena
1797-01-06
Härnösand
Härnösand
6621
Westman
Katarina Johanna
1823-01-28
Härnösand
Härnösand
6622
Westman
Katarina Josefina
1908-08-21
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
6623
Westman
Katarina Kristina
1838-11-24
Umeå lands
VästerTeg
6624
Westman
Katarina Kristina
1867-03-10
Gideå
Getingstabodum
6625
Westman
Katarina Kristina
1805-07-09
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6626
Westman
Katarina Kristina
1879-04-30
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
6627
Westman
Katarina Kristina
1853-02-28
Själevad
Själevad
6628
Westman
Katarina Teresia
1898-04-27
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6629
Westman
Katharina
1880-10-20
Mo
Mo
6630
Westman
Katrina
1857-11-04
Själevad
Lillbacke
6631
Westman
Katrina
1859-10-06
Själevad
Västeralnäs
6632
Westman
Kerstin Ingegärd
1940-09-04
Åsele
Svarbäcken
6633
Westman
Kerstin Märta Margareta
1926-07-11
Nätra
Västersel
6634
Westman
Kilian Valentin
1896-05-23
Fredrika
Viska
6635
Westman
Kjell John Arvid
1907-07-10
Piteå
Piteå
6636
Westman
Kjell Valter
1925-05-03
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
6637
Westman
Klara Johanna
1886-08-12
Junsel
Kläppsjö
6638
Westman
Klara Johanna
1886-08-12
Junsele
Kläppsjö
6639
Westman
Klara Kristina
1905-07-08
Arnäs
Tjärn
6640
Westman
Klas Jonatan
1981-07-09
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
6641
Westman
Knut
1907-05-25
Anundsjö
Västerfannbyn
6642
Westman
Knut Eugéne
1890-10-03
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
6643
Westman
Knut Gustav Torgny
1931-10-19
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
6644
Westman
Knut Valter
1907-02-22
Mo
Västerbacke
6645
Westman
Konrad
1894-05-03
Nätra
Västersel
6646
Westman
Konrad
1908-08-02
Anundsjö
Västerfannbyn
6647
Westman
Kristiana
1868-12-06
Själevad
Österås
6648
Westman
Kristina
1882-06-08
Mo
Gottne
6649
Westman
Kristina
1867-09-27
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6650
Westman
Kristina
1862-01-30
Själevad
Lövsjö
6651
Westman
Kristina
1877-11-28
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6652
Westman
Kristina
1876-07-30
Anundsjö
Sörböle
6653
Westman
Kristina
1782-12-27
Härnösand
Härnösand
6654
Westman
Kristina
1894-03-25
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6655
Westman
Kristina
1882-06-21
Nätra
Västersel
6656
Westman
Kristina
1866-09-23
Själevad
Västeralnäs
6657
Westman
Kristina
1799
??
??
6658
Westman
Kristina
1874-11-26
Mo
Hållen
6659
Westman
Kristina
1880-08-30
Mo
Västerbacke
6660
Westman
Kristina
1875-07-19
Mo
Västerbacke
6661
Westman
Kristina
1872-08-02
Arnäs
Brösta
6662
Westman
Kristina Alice
1913-10-04
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
6663
Westman
Kristina Elisabet
1888-04-05
Mo
Flärke
6664
Westman
Kristina Elisabeth
1889-05-10
Själevad
Sörlungånger
6665
Westman
Kristina Eufrosyne
1868-11-20
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6666
Westman
Kristina Karolina
1864-04-22
Själevad
Svedje
6667
Westman
Kristina Karolina
1878-06-08
Arnäs
Idbyn
6668
Westman
Kristina Magdlena
1811-07-22
Härnösand
Härnösand
6669
Westman
Kristina Margareta
1864-11-08
Mo
Gottne
6670
Westman
Kristina Maria
1906-09-04
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
6671
Westman
Kristoffer
1890-03-21
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6672
Westman
Kristoffer
1909-02-20
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6673
Westman
Kristoffer
1875-12-16
Mo
Gottne
6674
Westman
Kristoffer
1885-02-13
Björna
Björna
6675
Westman
Kristoffer
1879-08-23
Anundsjö
Västersel
6676
Westman
Kristoffer Albert
1916-01-02
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6677
Westman
Kristoffer Albert
1893-08-20
Junsele
Kläppsjö
6678
Westman
Kätty Sofia Barbro
1913-08-20
Nätra
Bredånger
6679
Westman
Lars Anton
1875-04-04
Umeå lands
Böleå
6680
Westman
Lars Erik
1932-07-07
Fredrika
Viska
6681
Westman
Lars Erik Hakvin
1921-03-09
Åsele
Åsele
6682
Westman
Lars Fredrik
1920-03-25
Åsele
Torvsjö
6683
Westman
Lars Haqvin
1795-04-18
Grundsunda
Dombäck
6684
Westman
Lars Haqvin
1775
Grundsunda
Husum
6685
Westman
Lars Olof
1825-08-12
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6686
Westman
Lars Petter Vilhelm
1840-01-12
Åsele
Åsele
6687
Westman
Lars Sigvard
1930-12-22
Överklinten
Överklinten by
6688
Westman
Lena Maria Katarina
1962-08-23
Östersund
Östersund
6689
Westman
Lennart Mikael
1916-02-14
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
6690
Westman
Leo
1916-05-12
Åsele
Söråsele
6691
Westman
Leo Herman
1885-12-06
Åsele
Åsele
6692
Westman
Leonard
1890-10-04
Mo
Mo
6693
Westman
Lilly Ann Alice
1924-03-19
Bjurholm
Västerås
6694
Westman
Lillyan Gudrun Ingeborg
1920-06-23
Vännäs
Spöland
6695
Westman
Linnea Erika
1922-05-23
Åsele
Söråsele
6696
Westman
Lisette Conradina
1820
Umeå
Umeå
6697
Westman
Lovisa Kristina
1899-01-04
Åsele
Åsele
6698
Westman
Lovisa Mariana
1836-04-30
Åsele
Åsele
6699
Westman
Ludvig
1864-03-05
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6700
Westman
Lydia Kristina
1904-02-16
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6701
Westman
Magda Mari
1921-05-24
Bjurholm
Västerås
6702
Westman
Magdalena Kristina
1773-03-03
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
6703
Westman
Magnus Israel
1778
Piteå
Piteå
6704
Westman
Maja Elenora
1905-11-05
Göteborg
Lima
6705
Westman
Malin Margareta Erika
1910-03-22
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6706
Westman
Manbert Teodor
1904-06-24
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6707
Westman
Manne Nikanor
1899-04-16
Mo
Österalnö
6708
Westman
Manny Napoleon
1905-10-19
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6709
Westman
Margareta
1886-04-03
Själevad
Överbilla
6710
Westman
Margareta
1896-04-06
Nätra
Västersel
6711
Westman
Margareta
1876-04-06
Nätra
Nätra
6712
Westman
Margareta
1849-05-16
Själevad
Svedje
6713
Westman
Margareta
1899-10-24
Åsele
Åsele
6714
Westman
Margareta Elisabet
1818-07-20
Härnösand
Härnösand
6715
Westman
Margareta Elisabet
1834-09-27
Åsele
Åsele
6716
Westman
Margareta Johanna
1846-12-06
Grundsunda
Stensäter
6717
Westman
Margareta Katarina
1822-01-17
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6718
Westman
Margit Hulda Sabina
1917-12-05
Vännäs
Spöland
6719
Westman
Margreta
1876-04-06
Själevad
Själevad
6720
Westman
Margreta Charlotta
1875-08-05
Själevad
Västerhus
6721
Westman
Maria
1886-05-05
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
6722
Westman
Maria
1856-03-05
Själevad
Västergundsjö
6723
Westman
Maria
1884-07-25
Anundsjö
Långsele
6724
Westman
Maria
1871-01-29
Själevad
Norrvåge
6725
Westman
Maria
1869-06-19
Själevad
Västerås
6726
Westman
Maria
1893-12-01
Anundsjö
Västersel
6727
Westman
Maria
1908-01-30
Mo
Mo Bruk
6728
Westman
Maria
1870-10-13
Mo
Östansjö
6729
Westman
Maria
1859-02-21
Själevad
Hanabäck
6730
Westman
Maria Brita
1808-12-04
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
6731
Westman
Maria Elisabet
1916-02-26
Dorotea
Avaträsk
6732
Westman
Maria Elisabet
1919-09-16
Mo
Skortsjö
6733
Westman
Maria Karolina
1854-10-23
Arnäs
Utanlandsjö
6734
Westman
Maria Karolina
1855-04-07
Björna
Leding
6735
Westman
Maria Karolina
1882-06-12
Mo
Hållen
6736
Westman
Maria Karolina
1833-03-03
Åsele
Åsele
6737
Westman
Maria Katarina
1808-02-10
Flarken
Brattliden
6738
Westman
Maria Kristina
1816-04-30
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6739
Westman
Maria Kristina Evelina
1900-04-20
Nätra
Nätra
6740
Westman
Maria Magdalena
1862-09-14
Själevad
Svedje
6741
Westman
Maria Nikolina
1879-01-04
Själevad
Västerås
6742
Westman
Maria Paulina
1886-04-18
Åsele
Åsele
6743
Westman
Marie Kristina
1957-01-30
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6744
Westman
Marta
1861-12-22
Anundsjö
Yttersel
6745
Westman
Marta Katarina
1890-12-12
Mo
Mo Bruk
6746
Westman
Marta Lisa
1920-11-09
Åsele
Åsele
6747
Westman
Martin
1919-11-12
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6748
Westman
Martin
1889-10-22
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6749
Westman
Martin
1914-07-01
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6750
Westman
Martina
1921-03-24
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6751
Westman
Matilda
1885-01-07
Anundsjö
Näsfors
6752
Westman
Matilda Kristina
1890-03-19
Nätra
Nätra
6753
Westman
Matts
1829-10-07
Nätra
Blåvik
6754
Westman
Matts
1846-03-01
Nätra
Nätra
6755
Westman
Matts Johan Fabian
1910-05-27
Åsele
Yxsjö
6756
Westman
Mina Karolina
1880-10-12
Mo
Mo Bruk
6757
Westman
Mårten
1815-07-10
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
6758
Westman
Mårten
1865-04-28
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6759
Westman
Mårten
1861-02-03
Mo
Gottne
6760
Westman
Mårten
1918-07-01
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6761
Westman
Mårten
1888-04-22
Anundsjö
Västersel
6762
Westman
Mårten
1881-03-05
Anundsjö
Västersel
6763
Westman
Märta
1865-07-03
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
6764
Westman
Märta
1917-02-09
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6765
Westman
Märta
1913-04-07
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6766
Westman
Märta
1893-11-21
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6767
Westman
Märta
1857-01-11
Själevad
Västerås
6768
Westman
Märta
1879-11-15
Nätra
Västersel
6769
Westman
Märta
1863-03-24
Själevad
Västeralnäs
6770
Westman
Märta
1883-03-07
Anundsjö
Västersel
6771
Westman
Märta
1870-10-13
Mo
Östansjö
6772
Westman
Märta
1869-03-09
Mo
Västerbacke
6773
Westman
Märta Augusta
1916-06-02
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
6774
Westman
Märta Elin
1915-07-31
Anundsjö
Järvberget
6775
Westman
Märta Erika
1882-07-17
Nätra
Bräcke
6776
Westman
Märta Erika
1882-07-17
Nätra
Bräcke
6777
Westman
Märta Götilda
1905-07-08
Anundsjö
Västersel
6778
Westman
Märta Ingegärd
1913-04-25
Anundsjö
Västerfanbyn
6779
Westman
Märta Justina
1922-02-15
Anundsjö
Ödsbyn
6780
Westman
Märta Karin Eleonora
1914-11-21
Anundsjö
Västersel
6781
Westman
Märta Kristina
1881-07-26
Anundsjö
Västersel
6782
Westman
Märta Kristina
1928-05-06
Björna
Hemling
6783
Westman
Märta Kristina
1910-06-22
Anundsjö
Västersel
6784
Westman
Märta Linnea
1909-10-24
Anundsjö
Västerfanby
6785
Westman
Märta Margareta
1876-09-21
Nätra
Bergom
6786
Westman
Märta Margareta
1874-05-13
Mo
Mo bruk
6787
Westman
Märta Margreta
1893-12-27
Nätra
Blåvik
6788
Westman
Märta Maria
1914-01-16
Anundsjö
Västersel
6789
Westman
Märta Matilda
1908-05-18
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
6790
Westman
Märta Stina
1915-02-20
Gällivari
Gällivari
6791
Westman
Märta Viktoria
1910-10-02
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
6792
Westman
Nanny Elisabet
1905-03-27
Nätra
Västansjö
6793
Westman
Nanny Maria
1910-04-05
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
6794
Westman
Nelly Katarina
1875-11-01
Åsele
Åsele
6795
Westman
Nikanor
1867-02-02
Själevad
Kittelsböle
6796
Westman
NIkanor
1901-01-06
Nätra
Blåvik
6797
Westman
Nikanor
1888-10-21
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6798
Westman
Nikanor
1882-09-08
Själevad
Själevad
6799
Westman
Nils
1874-03-01
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6800
Westman
Nils
1903-12-02
Anundsjö
Långsele
6801
Westman
Nils
1866-08-09
Mo
Gottne
6802
Westman
Nils
1868-07-18
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
6803
Westman
Nils
1879-04-26
Mo
Moliden
6804
Westman
Nils
1866-05-26
Björna
Leding
6805
Westman
Nils
1895-03-25
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
6806
Westman
Nils
1849-03-31
Björna
Gideå
6807
Westman
Nils
1898-12-11
Björna
Leding
6808
Westman
Nils
1854-11-27
Själevad
Västerås
6809
Westman
Nils Adolf
1909-02-19
Björna
Leding
6810
Westman
Nils Albert
1885-09-17
Ramsele
Grytån
6811
Westman
Nils Alfred
1877-12-10
Själevad
Västerhus
6812
Westman
Nils Anton
1878-02-15
Björna
Mattarbodum
6813
Westman
Nils Anton
1870-02-19
Gideå
Getingstabodum
6814
Westman
Nils August
1882-03-15
Mo
Västerbacke
6815
Westman
Nils Einar
1911-09-22
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
6816
Westman
Nils Erik
1844-11-04
Björna
Hemling
6817
Westman
Nils Georg
1883-04-21
Falun
Falun
6818
Westman
Nils Gustav
1883-02-11
Själevad
Västerås
6819
Westman
Nils Henrik
1880-05-28
Själevad
Västerhus
6820
Westman
Nils Johan
1855-09-22
Ådals-Liden
Stenviksstrand
6821
Westman
Nils Johan
1880-04-11
Nätra
Västersel 3:3
6822
Westman
Nils Johan
1874-10-01
Björna
Björna
6823
Westman
Nils Knut
1905-02-22
Arnäs
Järved
6824
Westman
Nils Lennart
1939-03-25
Åsele
Söråsele
6825
Westman
Nils Nikanor
1885-06-03
Mo
Flärke
6826
Westman
Nils Olof
1854-07-30
Nätra
Nätra
6827
Westman
Nils Olof Eugen
1931-03-24
Björna
Leding
6828
Westman
Nils Ossian
1905-10-16
Björna
Leding
6829
Westman
Nils Ottar
1898-12-26
Fredrika
Viska
6830
Westman
Nils Otto
1889-01-31
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6831
Westman
Nils Otto
1902-04-16
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6832
Westman
Nils Teodor
1882-01-11
Gudmundrå
Björsta
6833
Westman
Nils Ulf Teodor
1916-09-17
Degerfors
Degerfors
6834
Westman
Nils Valdemar
1905-05-02
Arnäs
Överön
6835
Westman
Nils Verner
1878-08-16
Själevads
Domsjö
6836
Westman
Olga Amanda
1884-12-13
Nätra
Bergom
6837
Westman
Olivia Linnea
1895-01-03
Själevad
Myckling
6838
Westman
Olivia Maria
1895-05-10
Högsjö
Högsjö
6839
Westman
Olof
1853-11-07
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6840
Westman
Olof
1876-03-26
Nätra
Västersel
6841
Westman
Olof
1865-01-13
Anundsjö
Västersel
6842
Westman
Olof
1876-04-29
Mo
Flärke
6843
Westman
Olof
1864-01-30
Själevad
Norrvästansjö
6844
Westman
Olof
1915-12-18
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6845
Westman
Olof
1856-06-30
Mo
Gottne
6846
Westman
Olof
1910-08-24
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6847
Westman
Olof
1886-09-21
Nätra
Västersel
6848
Westman
Olof
1847-02-22
Nätra
Västersel
6849
Westman
Olof
1799-08-22
Själevad
Själevad
6850
Westman
Olof
1783
Grundsunda
Husum
6851
Westman
Olof
1862-01-28
Mo
Gottne
6852
Westman
Olof
1891-08-05
Mo
Gottne
6853
Westman
Olof
1889-06-02
Mo
Gottne
6854
Westman
Olof
1818-07-28
Själevad
Fors
6855
Westman
Olof
1874-12-20
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
6856
Westman
Olof
1861-01-03
Arnäs
Högland
6857
Westman
Olof
1883-07-26
Mo
Hållen
6858
Westman
Olof
1860-05-11
Själevad
Västeralnäs
6859
Westman
Olof
1861-08-22
Själevad
Svedje
6860
Westman
Olof Albert
1877-11-03
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6861
Westman
Olof Anton
1882-01-08
Själevad
Främmerbilla
6862
Westman
Olof Artur
1912-04-14
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6863
Westman
Olof Arvid
1900-08-31
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
6864
Westman
Olof August
1875-01-16
Åsele
Åsele
6865
Westman
Olof August
1899-08-20
Junsele
Kläppsjö
6866
Westman
Olof Bernard Alexander
1923-02-21
Åsele
Åsele
6867
Westman
Olof Bernhard
1913-04-11
Mo
Mo
6868
Westman
Olof Daniel
1844-05-30
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6869
Westman
Olof Edvard
1909-07-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
6870
Westman
Olof Edvard
1872-10-14
Björna
Hemling
6871
Westman
Olof Edvard Erland
1901-06-22
Nätra
Nätra
6872
Westman
Olof Edvin
1882-12-17
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6873
Westman
Olof Edvin
1922-03-12
Anundsjö
Järvberget
6874
Westman
Olof Gösta
1897-06-26
Själevad
Österalnäs
6875
Westman
Olof Haqvin
1828-10-03
Åsele
Åsele
6876
Westman
Olof Helge
1910-03-01
Anundsjö
Västersel
6877
Westman
Olof Henrik
1884-05-03
Själevad
Myckling
6878
Westman
Olof Hjalmar
1916-03-12
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
6879
Westman
Olof Ingvar
1913-11-16
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
6880
Westman
Olof Johan
1850-11-23
Själevad
Själevad
6881
Westman
Olof Knut
1919-01-12
Anundsjö
Långsele
6882
Westman
Olof Ragnar
1916-06-14
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
6883
Westman
Olof Sigfrid
1901-08-02
Åsele
Svartbäcken
6884
Westman
Olof Teodor
1815-08-30
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
6885
Westman
Olov Albin
1895-03-01
Nätra
Blåvik
6886
Westman
Oskar
1887-06-04
Fredrika
Fredrika
6887
Westman
Oskar Eugen
1900-08-23
Fjällsjö
Grytån
6888
Westman
Oskar Ferdinand
1884-10-17
Gudmundrå
Björsta
6889
Westman
Oskar Ferdinand
1908-10-22
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
6890
Westman
Oskar Hjalmar
1880-06-26
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
6891
Westman
Oskar Johannes
1907-10-04
Åsele
Svartbäcken
6892
Westman
Ottilia
1892-07-31
Själevad
Fors
6893
Westman
Otto
1890-08-21
Nätra
Västersel
6894
Westman
Otto
1890-08-21
Nätra
Västersel
6895
Westman
Otto Emanuel
1891-07-26
Ramsele
Grytån
6896
Westman
Otto Valfrid
1899-02-11
Nätra
Blåvik
6897
Westman
Ove
1940-02-02
Nätra
Sunnansjö
6898
Westman
Paulina Katarina
1864-01-24
Åsele
Åsele
6899
Westman
Per
1874-02-17
Anundsjö
Sörböle
6900
Westman
Per
1881-01-20
Mo
Flärke
6901
Westman
Per
1861-03-11
Själevad
Kittelsböle
6902
Westman
Per
1851-05-08
Anundsjö
Norrböle
6903
Westman
Per
1832-04-04
Själevad
Kittelsböle
6904
Westman
Per
1862-11-04
Mo
Mo
6905
Westman
Per
1863-08-30
Björna
Gideå
6906
Westman
Per
1875-03-04
Anundsjö
Västersel
6907
Westman
Per
1835-04-05
Själevad
Lillbacke
6908
Westman
Per Albert
1870-07-03
Umeå lands
Böleå
6909
Westman
Per Arne
1959-10-19
Själevad
Själevad
6910
Westman
Per Arvid
1906-09-14
Själevad
Bringen
6911
Westman
Per Bertil
1955-10-29
Själevad
Fors
6912
Westman
Per David
1924-08-09
Själevad
Västergundsjö 2:2
6913
Westman
Per Erik Gösta
1917-11-01
Anundsjö
Västersel
6914
Westman
Per Evert
1905-12-23
Anundsjö
Mellansel
6915
Westman
Per Folke
1918-02-08
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
6916
Westman
Per Gustav Edvard
1899-03-08
Nätra
Nätra
6917
Westman
Per Göte
1914-10-17
Anundsjö
Västersel
6918
Westman
Per Henrik
1910-06-22
Anundsjö
Västersel
6919
Westman
Per Hugo
1916-07-26
Anundsjö
Långsele
6920
Westman
Per Johan
1865-03-19
Björna
Gideå
6921
Westman
Per Martin
1889-03-09
Själevad
Billsta
6922
Westman
Per Maurits
1905-10-16
Björna
Leding
6923
Westman
Per Olof
1865-12-16
Vilhelmina
Dåinan
6924
Westman
Per Olof
1884-10-30
Själevad
Domsjö
6925
Westman
Per Olof
1923-05-08
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
6926
Westman
Per Oskar
1878-02-17
Grundsunda
Kasa
6927
Westman
Per Otto
1881-12-16
Björna
Björna
6928
Westman
Per Otto
1900
Gudmundrå
Limsta
6929
Westman
Per Ragnar
1913-08-10
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
6930
Westman
Per Teodor
1889-09-10
Anundsjö
Norrflärke
6931
Westman
Per Valter
1909-01-29
Anundsjö
Skalmsjö
6932
Westman
Petrus
1896-07-09
Anundsjö
Långsele
6933
Westman
Petrus
1878-06-29
Anundsjö
Tvärlandsböle
6934
Westman
Petrus
1874-07-21
Nätra
Västersel
6935
Westman
Petrus Holger
1907-06-21
Anundsjö
Västersel
6936
Westman
Petter
1865-01-13
Själevad
Hanabäck
6937
Westman
Petter Verner
1885-08-17
Själevad
Västergärdal
6938
Westman
Ragnar Mauritz
1912-07-13
Åsele
Torvsjö
6939
Westman
Rickard Laurentius
1875-02-08
Åsele
Åsele
6940
Westman
Rigo Martin
1938-10-13
Trehörningsjö
Långvattnet
6941
Westman
Robert Gunnar
1908-10-10
Mo
Mo
6942
Westman
Rolf Gusten
1938-10-15
Trehörningsjö
Långvattnet
6943
Westman
Rosa Elisabet
1890-12-18
Åsele
Åsele
6944
Westman
Rut Hedvig Kristina
1923-05-16
Anundsjö
Västersel
6945
Westman
Rut Ines Helene
1926-05-26
Åsele
Munisip
6946
Westman
Rut Irma Alberta
1914-03-03
Åsele
Yxsjö
6947
Westman
Rut Svea Katarina
1919-09-01
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
6948
Westman
Salomon
1887-06-15
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
6949
Westman
Salomon Anshelm
1886-12-13
Mo
Flärke
6950
Westman
Sandra Nikolina
1889-07-15
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
6951
Westman
Sara
1884-07-21
Nätra
Västersel
6952
Westman
Sara
1860-04-22
Själevad
Svedje
6953
Westman
Sara
1862-01-21
Själevad
Västergundsjö
6954
Westman
Sara
1888-10-25
Mo
Mo bruk
6955
Westman
Sara Alexandra
1911-06-04
Mo
Mo
6956
Westman
Sara Brita
1890-04-14
Anundsjö
Västersel
6957
Westman
Sara Brita
1888-08-26
Nätra
Blåvik
6958
Westman
Sara Elin
1903-10-17
Sidensjö
Ödsbyn
6959
Westman
Sara Elisabet
1869-01-02
Mo
Backe
6960
Westman
Sara Elisabet
1901-02-19
Björna
Leding
6961
Westman
Sara Greta
1921-03-22
Anundsjö
Västersel
6962
Westman
Sara Johanna
1883-03-13
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
6963
Westman
Sara Karolina
1891-01-19
Mo
Flärke
6964
Westman
Sara Katarina
1844-07-01
Arnäs
Arnäs
6965
Westman
Sara Katarina
1874-03-24
Björna
Leding
6966
Westman
Sara Kristina
1867-12-20
Själevad
Norrvåge
6967
Westman
Sara Magdy
1921-07-19
Själevad
Själevad
6968
Westman
Sara Margareta
1899-09-13
Sidensjö
Nybyn
6969
Westman
Sara Margareta
1881-07-08
Själevad
Kroksta
6970
Westman
Sara Margareta
1887-10-26
Mo
Gottne
6971
Westman
Sara Margareta
1864-11-24
Själevad
Själevad
6972
Westman
Sara Maria
1882-02-16
Björna
Mattarbodum
6973
Westman
Sara Sofia
1872-10-14
Nätra
Västanå
6974
Westman
Selma Johanna
1886-12-01
Nätra
Bergom
6975
Westman
Selma Katarina Vilhelmina
1883-11-08
Skön
Skön
6976
Westman
Selma Maria
1879-03-29
Mo
Österbacke
6977
Westman
Selma Maria
1876-03-15
Mo
Österbacke
6978
Westman
Set Erik
1927-12-30
Fredrika
Viska
6979
Westman
Signe Amanda
1895-07-20
Arnäs
Alne
6980
Westman
Signe Elisabet
1887-10-20
Själevad
Västerhus
6981
Westman
Signe Katarina
1897-08-02
Junsele
Kläppsjö
6982
Westman
Signe Kristina
1907-07-05
Nätra
Hummelvik
6983
Westman
Signe Maria
1897-03-24
Själevad
Billsta
6984
Westman
Signe Matilda
1889-10-06
Själevad
Myckling
6985
Westman
Sigrid Kristina
1849-09-20
Nätra
Bjällsta
6986
Westman
Sigrid Kristina
1857-01-20
Björna
Leding
6987
Westman
Sigrid Linnea
1915-10-28
Mo
Mo
6988
Westman
Sigrid Margreta
1871-12-22
Anundsjö
Sörböle
6989
Westman
Siw Mariann
1959-10-19
Själevad
Fors
6990
Westman
Sofia Maria
1813-08-01
Härnösand
Härnösand
6991
Westman
Sten Magnus
1883-12-11
Åsele
Åsele
6992
Westman
Stig Gunnar
1924-10-16
Åsele
Munisip
6993
Westman
Stig Olof
1914-09-20
Stockholm
Matteus
6994
Westman
Stig Sixten Emanuel
1925-05-17
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
6995
Westman
Stina Margareta
1909-12-20
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
6996
Westman
Svea
1902-12-07
Åsele
Åsele
6997
Westman
Svea Elvira
1901-09-26
Själevad
Själevad
6998
Westman
Svea Linnea
1908-01-12
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
6999
Westman
Svea Maria
1912-01-06
Själevad
Gene
7000
Westman
Svea Maria
1891-03-02
Själevad
Västerhus
7001
Westman
Svea Maria
1892-03-25
Själevad
Myckling
7002
Westman
Sven
1895-05-01
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7003
Westman
Sven
1910-07-08
Åsele
Åsele
7004
Westman
Sven
1877-12-30
Själevad
Främmerbilla
7005
Westman
Sven
1891-09-26
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
7006
Westman
Sven
1844-02-14
Själevad
Sörvåge
7007
Westman
Sven August
1908-10-11
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7008
Westman
Sven Ejnar
1923-10-03
Åsele
Åsele
7009
Westman
Sven Ivar Albert
1932-11-28
Åsele
Municip
7010
Westman
Tage Birger
1919-09-12
Åsele
Munisip
7011
Westman
Tea Johanna
1881-03-04
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
7012
Westman
Teodor
1892-07-22
Själevad
Främmerbilla
7013
Westman
Teresia Kristina
1891-11-15
Junsele
Kläppsjö
7014
Westman
Tilda Erika
1881-08-10
Nätra
Bergom
7015
Westman
Tilda Margareta
1892-01-09
Nätra
Bräcke
7016
Westman
Tor Henning
1924-04-21
Åsele
Åsele
7017
Westman
Tora
1910-10-20
Åsele
Åsele
7018
Westman
Ture Rolf Augustin
1905-11-07
Arnäs
Alne
7019
Westman
Tyko Ossian
1908-01-16
Åsele
Svartbäcken
7020
Westman
Tyra
1905-08-20
Åsele
Åsele
7021
Westman
Tyra Kristina
1907-07-21
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
7022
Westman
Ulla Britt
1933-08-13
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
7023
Westman
Ulrika Lovisa
1778
Grundsunda
Husum
7024
Westman
Ulrika Susanna
1824-06-25
Härnösand
Härnösand
7025
Westman
Uno Enfrid
1929-03-20
Bjurholm
Västerås
7026
Westman
Valfrid
1882-07-17
Skön
Valknytt
7027
Westman
Vendla Katarina
1903-07-04
Björna
Leding
7028
Westman
Vendla Katarina
1897-02-12
Björna
Leding
7029
Westman
Verner
1909-06-16
Torp
Torp
7030
Westman
Viktor
1812-12-09
Skellefteå lands
Storkåge
7031
Westman
Viktoria Vilhelmina
1874-08-07
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
7032
Westman
Vilhelm
1891-05-26
Anundsjö
Västanbäck
7033
Westman
Villiam
1897-08-23
Lövånger
Bjurön
7034
Westman
Vivi Anne
1934-08-29
Åsele
Åsele
7035
Westman
Vivi Frideborg
1927-05-22
Åsele
Söråsele
7036
Westman
Åke Birger
1914-06-12
Åsele
Torvsjö
7037
Westman Abrahamsson
Olof
1801-02-03
Själevad
Gålnäs
7038
Westman Andersson
Anders
1841-10-20
Arnäs
Arnäs
7039
Westman Andersson
Anders
1873-06-01
Anundsjö
Sörböle
7040
Westman Andersson
August
1875-12-19
Anundsjö
Västerfanbyn
7041
Westman Andersson
Gustav
1880-05-20
Anundsjö
Västerfanbyn
7042
Westman Andersson
Johan
1852-04-22
Grundsunda
Finna
7043
Westman Andersson
Johan
1825-12-15
Själevad
Gottne
7044
Westman Andersson
Jonas
1831-01-14
Själeva
Västerhus
7045
Westman Andersson
Matts
1823-09-11
Nätra
Västanå
7046
Westman Andersson
Per Jakob
1823-12-23
Själevad
Västeralnäs
7047
Westman Eriksdotter
Anna Brita
1855-02-15
Sidensjö
Nolås
7048
Westman Eriksson
Astrid Eleonora
1912-03-29
Vännäs
Spöland
7049
Westman Eriksson
Erik
1863-10-08
Själevad
Billsta
7050
Westman Eriksson
Erik
1844-04-20
Nätra
Bredånger
7051
Westman Eriksson
Johan
1877-08-18
Vännäs
Spöland
7052
Westman Eriksson
Johan Erik
1833-02-15
Arnäs
Övervike
7053
Westman Eriksson
Karl
1871-01-07
Vännäs
Spöland
7054
Westman Eriksson
Nils
1854-11-25
Själevad
Västerhus
7055
Westman Eriksson
Nils Olof
1828-04-21
Själevad
Östergärdal
7056
Westman Fredriksson
Nils
1786-07-13
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
7057
Westman Gustavsson
Erik Gustav
1843-08-17
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
7058
Westman Gustavsson
Jonas
1853-04-25
Umeå lands
Stugunäs
7059
Westman Hansdotter
Andrietta Kristina
1849-08-01
Nätra
Västanå
7060
Westman Johansdotter
Anna Margareta
1803-04-08
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7061
Westman Johansdotter
Kristina
1853-09-09
Mo
Gottne
7062
Westman Johansson
Erik
1852-05-07
Själevad
Bringen
7063
Westman Johansson
Israel
1843-09-29
Skorped
Skorped
7064
Westman Johansson
Johan
1857-12-20
Själevad
Bringen
7065
Westman Johansson
Johan
1810-09-24
Gideå
Västergissjö
7066
Westman Johansson
Jonas
1855-06-28
Själevad
Bringen
7067
Westman Johansson
Jonas
1802-07-01
Själevad
Lillback
7068
Westman Johansson
Nils
1843-05-24
Själevad
Västerås
7069
Westman Johansson
Nils
1807-05-12
Själevad
Västeralnö
7070
Westman Johansson
Sven
1823-06-03
Skorped
Ottmyran
7071
Westman Jonsdotter
Inga Karolina
1888-08-29
Anundsjö
Kubbe
7072
Westman Jonsdotter
Kristina
1877-11-28
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
7073
Westman Jonsdotter
Märta Helena
1806-10-16
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7074
Westman Jonsson
Alexander Andreas
1885-10-07
Mo
Mo
7075
Westman Jonsson
Anders
1839-01-06
Mo
Hållen
7076
Westman Jonsson
Erik
1869-10-20
Sidensjö
Å
7077
Westman Jonsson
Isak
1812-01-13
Själevad
Fors
7078
Westman Jonsson
Johan
1855-09-22
Själevad
Vägersta
7079
Westman Jonsson
Johan
1832-07-04
Nätra
Västanå
7080
Westman Jonsson
Johan
1839-01-16
Mo
Västerbacke 3
7081
Westman Jonsson
Jonas
1846-12-01
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
7082
Westman Jonsson
Jonas
1821-12-23
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
7083
Westman Jonsson
Jonas
1830-09-01
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
7084
Westman Jonsson
Jonas
1851-02-20
Anundsjö
Önskan
7085
Westman Jonsson
Jonas Teodor
1877-08-13
Själevad
Vägersta
7086
Westman Jonsson
Nils
1844-04-30
Själevad
Västergärdal
7087
Westman Jonsson
Nils
1850-12-21
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
7088
Westman Jonsson
Nils
1823-06-19
Själevad
Peresjö
7089
Westman Jonsson
Olof
1848-07-13
Mo
Hållen
7090
Westman Jonsson
Per
1852-09-28
Själevad
Vägersta
7091
Westman Jonsson
Per
1847-09-15
Anundsjö
Västersel
7092
Westman Kristoffersson
Johan Olof
1844-08-09
Björna
Movattnet
7093
Westman Kristoffersson
Kristoffer
1876-12-17
Anundsjö
Mellansel
7094
Westman Kristoffersson
Kristoffer
1858-01-26
Anundsjö
Galasjö
7095
Westman Larsson
Johan Petter
1836-12-29
Mo
Gottne
7096
Westman Mattdotter
Anna Brita
1859-04-23
Nätra
Västanå
7097
Westman Mattdotter
Karolina
1859-04-23
Nätra
Västanå
7098
Westman Mattson
Anders
1853-08-18
Nätra
Västanå
7099
Westman Nilsson
Anders
1821-09-23
Själevad
Västeralnö
7100
Westman Nilsson
Anders
1846-12-20
Själevad
Sund
7101
Westman Nilsson
Erik
1812-01-08
Arnäs
Bodum
7102
Westman Nilsson
Johan
1850-10-20
Mo
Mo
7103
Westman Nilsson
Jonas
1860-01-19
Mo
Mo
7104
Westman Nilsson
Jonas
1843-02-14
Mo
Östansjö
7105
Westman Nilsson
Nils
1853-05-15
Mo
Mo
7106
Westman Nilsson
Nils Petter
1849-10-01
Själevad
Västergärdal
7107
Westman Nilsson
Olof
1864-03-18
Björna
Leding
7108
Westman Olofsdotter
Anna
1836-03-12
Själevad
Domsjö
7109
Westman Olofsdotter
Anna Maria
1856-08-12
Björna
Björna
7110
Westman Olofsdotter
Anna Matilda
1874-11-14
Själevad
Nordanås
7111
Westman Olofsdotter
Johanna
1868-12-26
Själevad
Själevad
7112
Westman Olofsdotter
Katarina Olivia
1859-01-28
Själevad
Själevad
7113
Westman Olofsdotter
Kristina
1830-09-08
Själevad
Sörvåge
7114
Westman Olofsdotter
Märta Kristina
1863-08
Själevad
Själevad
7115
Westman Olofsdotter
Märta Margareta
1847-02-26
Mo
Gottne
7116
Westman Olofsson
Anders
1837-05-14
Mo
Gottne
7117
Westman Olofsson
Edvard
1854-10-10
Arnäs
Västerlandsjö
7118
Westman Olofsson
Johan
1841-07-07
Själevad
Domsjö
7119
Westman Olofsson
Jonas
1873-01-05
Själevad
Nordanås
7120
Westman Olofsson
Kristoffer
1836-11-06
Anundsjö
Mellansel
7121
Westman Olofsson
Lars Erik
1838-10-11
Arnäs
Brunnsnäs
7122
Westman Olofsson
Nils
1861-02-05
Skorped
7123
Westman Olofsson
Olof
1851-06-22
Anundsjö
Västersel
7124
Westman Olofsson
Olof
1832-11-08
Björna
Hundsjö
7125
Westman Olofsson
Olof
1828-05-12
Själevad
Norrbacksjö
7126
Westman Olofsson
Olof
1846-12-04
Anundsjö
Myckelgensjö
7127
Westman Olofsson
Sara
1866-05-30
Själevad
Själevad
7128
Westman Persdotter
Elisabet Katarina
1834-02-21
Björna
Angsta
7129
Westman Persdotter
Katarina
1879-01-08
Anundsjö
Långsele
7130
Westman Persson
Erik
1853-12-25
Anundsjö
Västergensjö
7131
Westman Persson
Johan
1791-07-22
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7132
Westman Persson
Olof
1846-11-07
Nätra
Vöstersel 8:1
7133
Westman Persson
Olof
1784-02-07
Bygdeå
Överklinten
7134
Westman Persson
Per
1842-01-20
Anundsjö
Västersel
7135
Westman Persson
Per Olof
1829-04-28
Vilhelmina
Hacksjö
7136
Westman Sjöberg
Olof
1869-03-07
Själevad
Västergundsjö
7137
Westman Sjöberg
Olof Algot
1901-10-20
Arnäs
Bodum
7138
Westman Sjöberg
Olof Gottfrid
1900-03-24
Arnäs
Bodum
7139
Westman Sjöberg
Olof Gottfrid
1899-03-14
Arnäs
Bodum
7140
Westman Sjöberg
Signe Katarina
1905-01-25
Arnäs
Bodum
7141
Westman Svensson
Johan
1855-12-21
Skorped
Ottmyran
7142
Westman Svensson
Sven
1865-06-14
Anundsjö
Sörflärke
7143
Westrin
Anna Katarina
1854-11-28
Nordmaling
Öre
7144
Westrin
Arnt Vilhelm
1899-06-03
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
7145
Westrin
Erik
1859-09-26
Nordmaling
Öre
7146
Westrin
Erik Ragnar
1900-09-27
Gideå
Väster Eldsmark
7147
Westrin
Jakob
1857-01-11
Nordmaling
Öre
7148
Westrin
Jakob
1862-07-25
Nordmaling
Öre
7149
Westrin
Johan
1874-01-20
Gideå
Eldsmark
7150
Westrin
Johan Alfons
1903-05-21
Grundsunda
Husum
7151
Westrin
Johan Alfred
1899-02-11
Gideå
Eldsmark
7152
Westrin
Karl Folke
1902-02-04
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka varv
7153
Westrin
Lars
1802-05-19
Nordmaling
Mullsjö
7154
Westrin
Lars
1825-10-08
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7155
Westrin
Nils Bertil
1904-10-21
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka
7156
Westrin
Olof
1828-08-03
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
7157
Westrin
Rut Anna Maria
1907-12-22
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
7158
Westrlund Andersson
Erik
1803-07-24
Lövånger
Vebomark
7159
Wettberg
Ingeborg Augusta
1862-02-27
Härnösand
Härnösand
7160
Wettersand
Gustaf
1783
Gränna
Gränna
7161
Wettersand
Karl Johan
1820-05-31
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
7162
Wettersten Persdotter
Maria Magdalena
1776-06-06
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
7163
Wettersten Persson
Olof
1772-04
Nordmaling
Levar
7164
Wetterström
Karl
1777-01-11
??
??
7165
Wetterström
Katarina Elisabet
1774-10-01
??
??
7166
Wetterström
Sofia Magdalena
1783-10-23
Adolf Fredrik
Adolf Fredrik
7167
Wetterström Nilsdotter
Maria Charlotta
1779
??
??
7168
Wetterström Nilsson
Karl Gustav
1780-12-26
Alsike (E)
Alsike
7169
Wiander Larsson
Henrik
1780-06-10
Nysätra
Brände
7170
Wiander Larsson
Jakob
1774-11-12
Nysätra
Brände
7171
Wibe
Gudrun Birgitta
1937-05-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7172
Wibe
Johan Abdreas
1876-12-23
Hammerdal
Hammerdal
7173
Wibe
Johan Algot
1901-07-30
Hammerdal
Hammerdal
7174
Wibe
Karim Margareta
1941-07-09
Umeå lands
Kyrkobordet
7175
Wiberg
Aina Ingegärd Alice
1924-09-02
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7176
Wiberg
Alfredo
1854-05-22
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7177
Wiberg
Alice Elisabet
1917-12-21
Åsele
Forsnäs
7178
Wiberg
Alma Karolina
1881-06-17
Åsele
Lomsjö
7179
Wiberg
Anna
1894-12-17
Nätra
Spjute
7180
Wiberg
Anna Alida
1908-05-11
Nätra
Västersel
7181
Wiberg
Anna Gunhild
1915-04-19
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7182
Wiberg
Anna Karolina
1904-10-11
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
7183
Wiberg
Anna Kristina
1834
Nätra
Järvvik
7184
Wiberg
Anna Olivia
1873-07-16
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7185
Wiberg
Anna Olivia
1848-09-10
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7186
Wiberg
Arent Johan Verner
1910-04-08
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7187
Wiberg
Arne Johannes
1923-07-27
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7188
Wiberg
Barbro Helena
1934-04-05
Åsele
Lomsjö
7189
Wiberg
Beda Petronella
1887-10-30
Åsele
Forsnäs
7190
Wiberg
Bernt Olof Alfred
1908-05-19
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7191
Wiberg
Brita
1846-02-17
Nätra
Björsby
7192
Wiberg
Brita Kristina
1887-09-28
Nätra
Spjute
7193
Wiberg
Brita Kristina
1845-09-13
Själevad
Österbillsjö
7194
Wiberg
Brita Maria Kornelia
1921-01-08
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7195
Wiberg
Bror Alfred
1893-02-01
Åsele
Lomsjö
7196
Wiberg
Charlotta
1853-12-10
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
7197
Wiberg
Ebba Teresia
1889-03-09
Nordmaling
Håknäs
7198
Wiberg
Edelina Kristina
1885-07-02
Åsele
Forsnäs
7199
Wiberg
Edit Ansellina
1890-06-01
Åsele
Lomsjö
7200
Wiberg
Edla Sofia
1830
Nätra
Spjute
7201
Wiberg
Edvin
1909-12-19
Tåsjö
Rörström
7202
Wiberg
Elisabet Erika
1866-09-14
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
7203
Wiberg
Elisabet Kristina
1846-09-10
Nätra
Nässjö
7204
Wiberg
Elna Katarina Johanna
1891-08-04
Arnäs
Överön
7205
Wiberg
Elsie Maud
1926-03-30
Åsele
Sörstrand
7206
Wiberg
Erik
1836
Nätra
Järvvik
7207
Wiberg
Erik
1806
Nätra
Järvvik
7208
Wiberg
Erik
1845-03-17
Nätra
Nässjö
7209
Wiberg
Erik
1851-05-05
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
7210
Wiberg
Erik Alexis
1888-11-26
Åsele
Forsnäs
7211
Wiberg
Erik Fridolf
1895-07-23
Bodum
Rensjö
7212
Wiberg
Erik Herman
1894-07-09
Åsele
Åsele
7213
Wiberg
Erik Sigurd
1882-03-11
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7214
Wiberg
Ernst Alfred
1898-05-30
Nordmaling
Järnäs
7215
Wiberg
Ernst Konrad
1922-02-26
Grundsunda
Husum
7216
Wiberg
Ester Nikolina
1877-11-16
Åsele
Lomsjö
7217
Wiberg
Eva Elisabet
1938-12-10
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
7218
Wiberg
Evelina
1902-11-26
Åsele
Forsnäs
7219
Wiberg
Felix Erik Alexius
1898-07-17
Arnäs
Nederön
7220
Wiberg
Frans
1897-03-17
Åsele
Forsnäs
7221
Wiberg
Frans Gunnar
1887-03-10
Nordmaling
Håknäs
7222
Wiberg
Frans Gustav
1889-09-23
Timrå
Timrå
7223
Wiberg
Frida Helena
1901-08-21
Nätra
Västersel
7224
Wiberg
Frits Aron Alexander
1912-08-28
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7225
Wiberg
Gerd Lilian
1925-07-20
Grundsunda
Öden
7226
Wiberg
Gunno Axel Rutger
1916-11-10
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7227
Wiberg
Gustav
1840-01-09
Nätra
Spjute
7228
Wiberg
Gustav
1891-06-25
Nätra
Spjute
7229
Wiberg
Gustav Teodor
1853-11-16
Västerås län
Romfortuna
7230
Wiberg
Gösta
1900-04-07
Arnäs
Nederön
7231
Wiberg
Gösta Evert Erling
1901-10-11
Själevad
Själevad
7232
Wiberg
Gösta Ivar
1922-07-05
Åsele
Forsnäs
7233
Wiberg
Göta Olivia
1903-12-12
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
7234
Wiberg
Göta Ragnhild Karolina
1906-05-03
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
7235
Wiberg
Hanna Maria
1879-01-15
Nätra
Skule
7236
Wiberg
Hedvig Sofia
1886-07-03
Åsele
Lomsjö
7237
Wiberg
Helena Alexandra
1877-07-31
Bodum
Rensjönäs
7238
Wiberg
Henny
1899-05-13
Nordmaling
Järnäs
7239
Wiberg
Herman
1891-05-17
Åsele
Forsnäs
7240
Wiberg
Herman
1882-11-02
Bodum
Rensjö
7241
Wiberg
Hildur Johanna
1898-10-24
Åsele
Lomsjö
7242
Wiberg
Hulda Kristina
1876-02-06
Åsele
Lomsjö
7243
Wiberg
Ida Alexandra
1894-06-12
Åsele
Forsnäs
7244
Wiberg
Ida Kristina Augusta
1884-07-05
Åsele
Forsnäs
7245
Wiberg
Inga Maria
1926-07-27
Dorotea
Dorotea
7246
Wiberg
Ingeborg Katarina
1832
Nätra
Järvvik
7247
Wiberg
Ingrid Margareta
1899-04-19
Dorotea
Stavsjö
7248
Wiberg
Israel
1848-08-25
Nätra
Ytterböle
7249
Wiberg
Ivar Johan
1844-09-04
Nätra
Spjute
7250
Wiberg
Jakob
1849-10-27
Nätra
Ytterböle
7251
Wiberg
Jakob
1838-05-25
Grundsunda
Fanby
7252
Wiberg
Jakob
1839-11-18
Grundsunda
Fanby
7253
Wiberg
Jakob Albert
1891-02-14
Åsele
Åsele kyrkby
7254
Wiberg
Jakob Konrad
1884-01-27
Åsele
Lomsjö
7255
Wiberg
Johan
1845-08-25
Grundsunda
Husum
7256
Wiberg
Johan Alfred
1872-03-08
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7257
Wiberg
Johan Algot
1911-01-05
Nätra
Västersel
7258
Wiberg
Johan August
1891-03-13
Skönsmon
Skönsmon
7259
Wiberg
Johan Edhard
1900-08-19
Nordmaling
Järnäs
7260
Wiberg
Johan Erik
1905-12-22
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7261
Wiberg
Johan Fredrik
1801-02-28
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7262
Wiberg
Johan Nikanor
1893-05-25
Arnäs
Nederön
7263
Wiberg
Johan Olof
1841-07-28
Grundsunda
Fanby
7264
Wiberg
Johanna
1858-10-08
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
7265
Wiberg
Johanna Karolina
1843-01-27
Nätra
Spjute
7266
Wiberg
Johannes
1871-07-12
Nätra
Västersel
7267
Wiberg
Jonas
1857-05-13
Nätra
Ytterböle
7268
Wiberg
Jonas
1856-04-25
Nätra
Nätra
7269
Wiberg
Jonas Manfred
1903-12-11
Nätra
Västersel
7270
Wiberg
Karin Heldina
1904-11-22
Harmånger
Harmånger
7271
Wiberg
Karin Margareta
1917-05-14
Åsele
Åsele
7272
Wiberg
Karin Margareta
1920-01-08
Grundsunda
Husum
7273
Wiberg
Karl Erik
1889-03-08
Nätra
Spjute
7274
Wiberg
Karl Fredrik
1841-03-24
Nätra
Spjute
7275
Wiberg
Karl Gunnar
1884-12-09
Nordmaling
Håknäs
7276
Wiberg
Karl Gustaf Magnus
1911-08-19
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
7277
Wiberg
Karl Hugo Engelbert
1918-12-02
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7278
Wiberg
Karl Johan
1829-11-27
Umeå lands
Hissjö
7279
Wiberg
Karl Johan Edvard
1858-08-08
Örträsk
Långsele
7280
Wiberg
Karl Petter
1910-11-23
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7281
Wiberg
Karolina
1892-09-07
Nätra
Spjute
7282
Wiberg
Katarina
1897-07-29
Själevad
Vägersta
7283
Wiberg
Katarina
1848-06-14
Själevad
Västerbillsjö
7284
Wiberg
Kjell Vejne
1941-04-28
Åsele
Lomsjö
7285
Wiberg
Klas Åke
1921-03-08
Åsele
Forsnäs
7286
Wiberg
Kristina Elisabet
1844-08-24
Ljustorp
Ljustorp
7287
Wiberg
Kristina Matilda
1870-12-21
Bodum
Rensjönäs
7288
Wiberg
Kristoffer
1911-03-15
Tåsjö
Rörström
7289
Wiberg
Lovisa
1890-04-02
Nätra
Spjute
7290
Wiberg
Ludvig Amandus
1897-08-25
Åsele
Åsele kyrkby
7291
Wiberg
Ludvig Valdemar
1907-03-09
Åsele
Åsele
7292
Wiberg
Lydia Johanna
1893-04-17
Arnäs
Högland
7293
Wiberg
Margareta Charlotta
1802-06-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7294
Wiberg
Margareta Katarina
1791
Nätra
Nätra
7295
Wiberg
Margareta Kristina
1870-03-04
Nätra
Bräcke
7296
Wiberg
Margit Olivia
1905-04-06
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
7297
Wiberg
Margreta
1874-02-23
Själevad
Själand
7298
Wiberg
Maria
1896-10-31
Nätra
Spjute
7299
Wiberg
Maria Kristina
1805-04-28
Umeå lands
Sävar
7300
Wiberg
Mats
1786-12-15
Nätra
Spjute
7301
Wiberg
Matts
1826-06-30
Nätra
Spjute
7302
Wiberg
Matts
1865-02-22
Själevad
Främmerhörnäs
7303
Wiberg
Mikael
1873-06-10
Bodum
Rensjö
7304
Wiberg
Märta Brita
1859-11-04
Nätra
Ytterböle
7305
Wiberg
Märta Johanna
1868-11-04
Nätra
Västersel
7306
Wiberg
Märta Teresia
1906-01-29
Nätra
Västersel
7307
Wiberg
Nanny Iduna
1888-02-25
Fredrika
Lomsjö
7308
Wiberg
Nils
1907-03-23
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
7309
Wiberg
Nils Algot
1902-06-11
Dorotea
Stavsjö
7310
Wiberg
Nils Artur
1882-12-28
Nordmaling
Håknäs
7311
Wiberg
Nils Birger
1916-12-12
Nätra
Västersel
7312
Wiberg
Nils Gustaf Olof
1898-01-16
Södermanland
Lid
7313
Wiberg
Nils Ivan
1929-10-22
Tåsjö
Rörström
7314
Wiberg
Nils Olof
1822
Nätra
Spjute
7315
Wiberg
Nils Teodor
1901-06-03
Åsele
Lomsjö
7316
Wiberg
Olga Astrid Elvira
1923-03-20
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7317
Wiberg
Olof
1849-06-26
Nätra
Skrike
7318
Wiberg
Olof
1822
Nätra
Blåvik
7319
Wiberg
Olof
1876-09-30
Nätra
Västersel
7320
Wiberg
Olof
1815-01-29
Grundsunda
Vallen
7321
Wiberg
Olof
1823-07-07
Alnö
Alnö
7322
Wiberg
Olof Konrad
1875-04-03
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7323
Wiberg
Olov Gottfrid
1899-03-01
Nätra
Västersel
7324
Wiberg
Oskar
1875-07-31
Bodum
Rensjönäs
7325
Wiberg
Otto
1883-01-02
Nätra
Västersel
7326
Wiberg
Per Agaton
1900-09-22
Åsele
Forsnäs
7327
Wiberg
Rolf David
1924-01-04
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
7328
Wiberg
Rut Alfhild Elisabet
1906-03-15
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7329
Wiberg
Rut Linnea
1916-01-04
Hörnefors
Norrbyskär
7330
Wiberg
Sajdy Katarina
1906-05-04
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
7331
Wiberg
Salomon Anselm
1879-10-10
Åsele
Lomsjö
7332
Wiberg
Sara
1844-07-19
Nätra
Björsby
7333
Wiberg
Sara Elisabet
1794
Nätra
Spjute
7334
Wiberg
Sara Ingeborg
1898-02-03
Nätra
Spjute
7335
Wiberg
Sara Katarina
1862-12-03
Nätra
Nätra
7336
Wiberg
Sara Kristina
1914-01-27
Nätra
Grätäs
7337
Wiberg
Sara Lovisa
1838-06-19
Nätra
Spjute
7338
Wiberg
Sara Olivia
1874-03-20
Nätra
Västersel
7339
Wiberg
Segrid Amalia
1869-03-27
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
7340
Wiberg
Segrid Kristina
1820-11-13
Nätra
Spjute
7341
Wiberg
Selma Viktoria
1885-03-26
Bodum
Rensjönäs
7342
Wiberg
Signar assar
1943-07-01
Åsele
Lomsjö
7343
Wiberg
Sigrid Brita
1854-07-16
Nätra
Nätra
7344
Wiberg
Sigrid Katarina
1853-11-07
Nätra
Ytterböle
7345
Wiberg
Sigrid Katarina
1852-06-26
Nätra
Ytterböle
7346
Wiberg
Sigrid Katarina
1913-05-17
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7347
Wiberg
Sigrid Katarina
1853-11-07
Nätra
Ytterböle
7348
Wiberg
Siri Ingeborg Ottilia
1904-04-07
Själevad
Örnsköldsvik
7349
Wiberg
Siv Aina
1929-10-25
Åsele
Lomsjö
7350
Wiberg
Sivert Johan Nikanor
1896-04-08
Arnäs
Nederön
7351
Wiberg
Sture Gotthold Alexander
1913-09-15
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7352
Wiberg
Svea Maria
1903-12-26
Nordmaling
Järnäs
7353
Wiberg
Syster Teolinda
1894-09-26
Fredrika
Lomsjö
7354
Wiberg
Tora Ellborg
1908-10-11
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
7355
Wiberg
Ture Rikard Bernhard
1909-04-30
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
7356
Wiberg
Tyra Nikolina Elisabet
1894-12-03
Arnäs
Nederön
7357
Wiberg
Verner Alfred
1883-10-28
Grundsunda
Dombäck
7358
Wiberg
Viktor Severin
1880-10-24
Nordmaling
Håknäs
7359
Wiberg
Vilhelmina Sofia
1798-10-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7360
Wiberg Danielsson
Daniel Vilhelm
1861-06-02
Åsele
Åsele
7361
Wiberg Eriksson
Daniel Petter
1864-02-08
Åsele
Björksele
7362
Wiberg Eriksson
Erik
1814-05-13
Umeå lands
Bösta
7363
Wiberg Eriksson
Erik
1835-06-30
Norge
Norge
7364
Wiberg Eriksson
Syver
1877-05-12
Lekvattnet
Kvarnberg
7365
Wiberg Israelsson
Jakob
1816-04-25
Nätra
Skule
7366
Wiberg Jakobsson
Johan
1865-07-14
Nätra
Ytterböle
7367
Wiberg Jakobsson
Nils Johan
1842-12-10
Lycksele
Hornmyr
7368
Wiberg Jonsson
Jakob
1811-03-24
??
??
7369
Wiberg Mikaelsson
Nils Petter
1833-10-30
Dorotea
Mårdsjö
7370
Wiberg Nilsson
Erik
1864-06-18
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
7371
Wiberg Nilsson
Johan
1868-10-23
Degerfors
Granön
7372
Wiberg Nilsson
Nils Olof
1832-06-13
Degerfors
Granön
7373
Wiberg Svensson
Anders
1771-08-04
Risinge
Wiberga
7374
Wibom
Anna Johanna
1854-08-30
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7375
Wibom
Helga Adelina
1918-06-09
Byske
Byske
7376
Wibom
Robert Knut
1818-11-29
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7377
Wiborg
Agnes Nancy Karolina
1884-09
Arnäs
Överön
7378
Wiborg
Anna
1901-10-07
Ullånger
Ullånger
7379
Wiborg
Anna Signe Jakobina
1880-06-08
Arnäs
Överön
7380
Wiborg
Eva Gudrun
1929-10-30
Degerfors
Degerfors
7381
Wiborg
Gerda Lydia Karolina
1888-02-27
Arnäs
Överön
7382
Wiborg
Helmer
1898-12-25
Ullånger
Ullånger
7383
Wiborg
Jakob Martin Viktor
1890-11-19
Arnäs
Överön
7384
Wiborg
Johan Ragnar Alexis
1885-11-10
Arnäs
Överön
7385
Wiborg
Jonas
1857-05-13
Nätra
Åmynnet
7386
Wiborg
Martin
1905-04-26
Ullånger
Ullånger
7387
Wiborg
Märta Brita
1859-11-04
Nätra
Nätra
7388
Wiborg
Per Valdemar
1882-11-23
Arnäs
Överön
7389
Wiborg Jakobsson
Jakob
1849-10-24
Nätra
Nätra
7390
Wibrell
Bert Rune
1955-03-25
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
7391
Wibrell
Karl Regur Emanuel
1937-08-19
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
7392
Wibrell
Rut Inger Elisabet
1951-05-15
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
7393
Wibrell
Sten Rutger
1943-06-11
Vilhelmina
Bäsksele
7394
Wickberg
Augusta Matilda
1836-08-28
Stockholm
Djurö
7395
Wickberg
Hildegard Elina Maria
1865-05-25
Stockholm
Djurö
7396
Wickbom
Håkan
1895-09-17
Kalmar
Kalmar
7397
Wickbom
Nanna Kristina Maria
1934-10-03
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
7398
Wickbom
Nils Johan Håkan
1933-02-25
Åsele
Åsele
7399
Wickbom
Per Olof Gunnar
1936-09-09
Stockholm
Engelbrekt
7400
Wickenberg
Charlott Albertina
1866-12-30
Lövånger
Vebomark
7401
Wickenberg Karlsson
Olof
1832-03-23
Lövånger
Vebomark
7402
Wickenberg Olofsson
Karl Petter
1805-10-30
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
7403
Wicksell
Bengt Arne
1907-12-19
Umeå lands
Brattby
7404
Wicksell
Karl
1879-11-22
Vännäs
Kamparbäck
7405
Wicksell
Karl Arnold
1906-12-06
Umeå lands
Brattby
7406
Wickström
Ander Wider
1894-02-27
Jörn
Brandfors
7407
Wickström
Anna Elisabet
1926-08-11
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
7408
Wickström
Anny Valborg
1909-04-10
Jörn
Brandfors
7409
Wickström
Hans Arvid
1956-03-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7410
Wickström
Johan
1861-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Östanbäck
7411
Wickström
Johan Anshelm
1905-04-21
Jörn
Brandfors
7412
Wickström
Johan Valdemar
1896-11-02
Jörn
Brandfors
7413
Wickström
Mancy Alberta
1903-05-12
Jörn
Brandfors
7414
Wickström
Mimmi Ingeborg
1911-09-02
Jörn
Brandfors
7415
Wickström
Scen Arvid
1924-12-05
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
7416
Wickström
Sigrid Sofia
1923-06-15
Jörn
Granbergsträsk
7417
Wickström
Sigrid Valfrida
1900-12-29
Jörn
Brandfors
7418
Wickström
Ulla Maria Birgitta
1961-04-04
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7419
Wickström
Vendla Altea
1898-11-07
Jörn
Brandfors
7420
Widbom
Anders
1823-04-01
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7421
Widbom
Erik
1821-07-20
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7422
Widbom
Johan
1820-08-05
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7423
Widbom
Johan
1777-09-20
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7424
Widbom
Johanna
1817-06-24
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7425
Widbom
Karl
1832-09-12
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7426
Widbom
Margareta Karolina
1816-07-03
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7427
Widbom
Maria
1929-08-18
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7428
Widbom
Marta Helena
1824-06-19
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7429
Widbom
Samuel
1827-05-17
Skellefteå lands
Froskåge
7430
Widegren
Barbro Solveig Marianne
1933-02-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7431
Widegren
Greta Elisabet Vilhelmina
1908-07-03
Anundsjö
Österfanbyn
7432
Widegren
Karl Fredrik Wertzdorff
1906-09-12
Anundsjö
Österfanbyn
7433
Widegren
Karl Vilhelm
1905-09-10
Anundsjö
Österfanbyn
7434
Widegren
Rut Frideborg Irene
1931-03-13
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7435
Widegren
Vilhelm Karl Mattias
1871-01-06
Malmöhus
Västerstad
7436
Widell
Ester
1841-11-28
Häggdånger
Häggdånger
7437
Widell
Ester Helena
1870-01-12
Holmön
Holmön
7438
Widell
Jonas
1874-09-14
Rättvik
Stumsnäs
7439
Widell
Lars Albert
1870-12-02
Holmön
Holmön
7440
Widelund
Adolf Teodor
1884-06-23
Nysätra
Brände
7441
Widelund
Anders August
1878-09-12
Nysätra
Brände
7442
Widelund
Anders Leander
1894-01-12
Burträsk
Söderby
7443
Widelund
Anna Gerda Sofia
1904-01-02
Holmsund
Holmsund
7444
Widelund
Anna Johanna
1890-02-11
Burträsk
Söderby
7445
Widelund
Anna Matilda
1860-05-13
Burträsk
Söderby
7446
Widelund
August
1862-12-02
Burträsk
Söderby
7447
Widelund
Celina Antonia
1898-06-04
Burträsk
Söderby
7448
Widelund
Edla Maria
1902-06-28
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
7449
Widelund
Ellen Katarina
1894-04-29
Burträsk
Söderby
7450
Widelund
Emil Teodor
1888-07-24
Nysätra
Brände
7451
Widelund
Emma Viktoria
1896-01-15
Burträsk
Söderby
7452
Widelund
Eva Karolina
1875-12-15
Burträsk
Söderby
7453
Widelund
Hanna Selina
1902-11-21
Burträsk
Söderby
7454
Widelund
Henny Margareta
1898-03-30
Burträsk
Lappvattnet
7455
Widelund
Hilda Evelina
1891-12-21
Burträsk
Söderby
7456
Widelund
Hildur Margareta
1898-06-16
Nysätra
Brände
7457
Widelund
Ingeborg Ulrika
1900-06-03
Burträsk
Söderby
7458
Widelund
Isak
1867-10-13
Burträsk
Söderby
7459
Widelund
Johan Helge Roland
1906-09-30
Nysätra
Brände
7460
Widelund
Johan Jakob
1865-02-26
Burträsk
Söderby
7461
Widelund
Johan Magnus
1878-06-26
Holmsund
Holmsund
7462
Widelund
John Heribert
1901-10-23
Nysätra
Brände
7463
Widelund
Jonas
1846-10-31
Nysätra
Brände
7464
Widelund
Jonas Albert
1875-12-29
Nysätra
Brände
7465
Widelund
Jonas Petter
1854-08-17
Burträsk
Söderby
7466
Widelund
Karl Anton
1859-02-05
Burträsk
Söderby
7467
Widelund
Karl Enar Leopold
1935-07-26
Burträsk
Västanträsk
7468
Widelund
Karl Ivar
1910-02-13
Burträsk
Burträsk
7469
Widelund
Karl Johan
1877-01-29
Nysätra
Brände
7470
Widelund
Karl Leander
1886-05-05
Burträsk
Söderby
7471
Widelund
Karl Oskar
1884-12-18
Burträsk
Söderby
7472
Widelund
Karl Tycko
1888-04-15
Burträsk
Söderby
7473
Widelund
Katarina Sofia
1856-08-04
Burträsk
Söderby
7474
Widelund
Lars
1803-03-15
??
??
7475
Widelund
Lars
1832-12-22
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7476
Widelund
Lars Egon Olaus
1928-10-27
Burträsk
Västanträsk
7477
Widelund
Lars Fredrik
1852-12-30
Burträsk
Söderby
7478
Widelund
Lars Johannes
1887-11-04
Burträsk
Söderby
7479
Widelund
Maria Albertina
1899-12-16
Nysätra
Brände
7480
Widelund
Maria Charlotta
1879-02-09
Burträsk
Söderby
7481
Widelund
Maria Karolina
1880-12-19
Nysätra
Brände
7482
Widelund
Matilda Evelina
1891-09-29
Burträsk
Söderby
7483
Widelund
Matilda Maria Regina Amalia
1831-06-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7484
Widelund
Nancy Margareta Charlotta
1916-10-24
Nysätra
Brände
7485
Widelund
Nils Elof Ingemar
1920-07-31
Burträsk
Västanträsk
7486
Widelund
Nils Rudolf Alexander
1910-09-07
Nysätra
Brände
7487
Widelund
Olof Albert
1873-06-30
Burträsk
Söderby
7488
Widelund
Olof Alexander
1903-07-20
Nysätra
Brände
7489
Widelund
Oskar Edvard
1886-02-05
Nysätra
Brände
7490
Widelund
Paul Ruben Andreas
1920-08-08
Nysätra
Brände
7491
Widelund
Per Robert
1882-08-17
Nysätra
Brände
7492
Widelund
Seth Adrian
1890-03-04
Nysätra
Brände
7493
Widelund
Signe Katarina
1895-09-21
Burträsk
Söderby
7494
Widelund
Svea Sofia
1890-04-03
Burträsk
Söderby
7495
Widelund Fredriksson
Lars
1828-06-27
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
7496
Widelund Jonsdotter
Brita Karolina
1848-10-26
Nysätra
Brände
7497
Widelund Jonsdotter
Katarina Magdalena
1843-11-07
Nysätra
Brände
7498
Widelund Jonsdotter
Maria Lovisa
1844-12-06
Nysätra
Brände
7499
Widelund Jonsson
Jonas
1808-08-18
Nysätra
Kvarnfors
7500
Wideman
Katarina Johanna
1803-02-26
Finland
Finland
7501
Widen
Arne Bertil Edvard
1905-04-04
Norrköping
Norrköping
7502
Widen
Bengt Erik
1921-07-31
Jukkasjärvi
Jukkasjärvi
7503
Widen
Birgit Anita
1932-05-12
Åsele
Almsele
7504
Widen
Greta Elisabet
1886-02-22
Elfsborgs län
Frändefors
7505
Widen
Johan Gustaf
1853-09-26
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
7506
Widen
Johan Petter
1896-12-23
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
7507
Widen
Johan Vilhelm
1823-09-05
Lövånger
Selet
7508
Widen
Kerstin
1949-05-20
??
??
7509
Widen
Lars Erik
1857-09-30
Torp
Torp
7510
Widen
Märta Selina
1888-07-17
Torp
Torp
7511
Widen
Sofia Elisabet
1854-10-13
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
7512
Widenborg Andersson
Augusta Alfrida
1884-04-01
Stockholm
Jakob
7513
Widengren
Ernst Ftitjof
1876-11-03
Uppsala län
Knivsta
7514
Widengren
Ernst Gösta Emanuel
1902-07-10
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
7515
Widengren
Stina Catrin
1967-07-30
Stockholm
Hägerrsten
7516
Widenmark
Isak Daniel
1778-11-17
Lockne
Lockne
7517
Widenström
Anna Katarina
1817-10-29
Arnäs
Ström
7518
Widenström
Johan
1792-01-29
Nätra
Skule 3
7519
Widenström
Johan
1821-09-13
Arnäs
Brösta
7520
Widenström
Jonas Petter
1830-01-17
Arnäs
Bursjön
7521
Widenström
Katarina Margareta
1832-01-22
Arnäs
Torsböle
7522
Widenström
Sara Kristina
1816-05-13
Arnäs
Bröstad
7523
Widenström
Sara Kristina
1790
Nätra
Skule
7524
Widenström
Sara Kristina
1823-02-03
Arnäs
Brösta
7525
Widenström
Segrid Ulrika
1827-04-02
Arnäs
Bursjö
7526
Widenström Israelsdotter
Kristina
1813
Nätra
Gladom
7527
Widerlund
Johan Vilhelm
1882-03-08
Burträsk
Rotsjön
7528
Widerstedt
Elina Gustava
1873-04-07
Sävar
Kroknäs
7529
Widerström
Anna Henny Helena
1894-11-23
Vännäs
Station
7530
Widerström
Gustav Napoleon
1895-12-11
Vännäs
Station
7531
Widerström
Gustav Napoleon
1895-12-11
Gävleborgs län
Bergsjö
7532
Widerström
Hilma Maria Matilda
1868-12-09
Ullånger
Skidsta
7533
Widerström
Karl August
1872-09-24
Kronobergs län
Ljuder
7534
Widerström
Karl Emil
1898-01-28
Grundsunda
Öden
7535
Widerström
Oskar Evergistus
1890-05-24
Gideå
Bölen
7536
Widerström
Osvald
1895-04-30
Grundsunda
Dombäcksmark
7537
Widerström
Vitalis
1893-01-09
Gideå
Gideå
7538
Widestedt
Amanda Matilda
1877-04-10
Sävar
Kroknäs
7539
Widestedt
Anita Lilli-Ann
1938-06-23
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
7540
Widestedt
Anna Emilia
1910-07-27
Sävar
Brattby
7541
Widestedt
Anna Karolina
1809-07-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7542
Widestedt
Anna Vilhelmina
1865-04-20
Sävar
Brattfors
7543
Widestedt
Berit Rosmaj
1934-05-03
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
7544
Widestedt
Ebba Karolina Gustava
1913-05-07
Sävar
Kvarnfors
7545
Widestedt
Edit Linnea
1902-07-25
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
7546
Widestedt
Erik August
1901-10-22
Sävar
Kroknäs
7547
Widestedt
Fritz Valdemar
1904-07-11
Bygdeå
Bjänfors
7548
Widestedt
Hildur Maria
1896-05-25
Sävar
Kroknäs
7549
Widestedt
Hulda Karolina
1869-08-17
Sävar
Kroknäs
7550
Widestedt
Ingeborg Alfrida
1903-12-28
Ytterlännäs
Hammar
7551
Widestedt
Johan
1836-12-23
Sävar
Botsmark
7552
Widestedt
Johan Edmund
1898-01-07
Sävar
Kroknäs
7553
Widestedt
Johanna Magdalena
1813-10-28
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7554
Widestedt
Johannes
1871-06-11
Sävar
Kroknäs
7555
Widestedt
Jonas
1875-07-14
Sävar
Kroknäs
7556
Widestedt
Jonas
1770-01-23
Timrå
Vifsta
7557
Widestedt
Jonas Olof
1804-01-10
Robertsfors
Isaksfäbodarna
7558
Widestedt
Karl Emil
1907-06-27
Sävar
Kroknäs
7559
Widestedt
Karl Johan
1815-08-22
Lövånger
Selet
7560
Widestedt
Karl Magnus
1805-12-11
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7561
Widestedt
Katarina Sofia
1867-03-10
Sävar
Kroknäs
7562
Widestedt
Magdalena Cecilia
1804-12-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7563
Widestedt
Margareta Katarina
1798-10-24
Skellefteå lands
Kyrkbordet
7564
Widestedt
Martin Staffan
1951-07-14
Sävar
Sävar
7565
Widestedt
Molly Elise
1920-03-18
Sävar
Kvarnfors
7566
Widestedt
Nanny Johanna
1903-09-17
Sävar
Kroknäs
7567
Widestedt
Palmer Martin
1917-12-15
Sävar
Kvarnfors
7568
Widestedt
Sanny Albertina
1899-03-22
Sävar
Kroknäs
7569
Widestedt
Sofia Emilia
1807-03-22
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7570
Widestedt
Sofia Karolina
1829-05-19
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
7571
Widestedt
Tord Valdemar
1940-06-17
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
7572
Widestedt
Ulf Roland Palmer
1943-09-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7573
Widestedt
Ulla Marize
1948-06-19
Sävar
Sävar
7574
Widfors
Axel Otto
1811-04-15
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
7575
Widfors
Charlotta
1826
??
??
7576
Widfors
Hedvig Sofia
1814-12-04
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
7577
Widfors
Henrik
1821-07-08
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
7578
Widfors
Henrika
1820-01-02
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
7579
Widfors
Karl
1822-09-02
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
7580
Widfors
Karl Henrik
1783-10-13
Stockholm
Stockholm
7581
Widfors
Karl Olof
1819-01-14
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
7582
Widfors
Magdalena Maria
1817-02-11
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
7583
Widfors
Matilda
1827-08-23
??
??
7584
Widfors
Sofia Magdalena
1812-07-17
Umeå lands
Västerhiske
7585
Widgren
Alma Erika
1893-12-10
Vännäs
Nyland
7586
Widgren
Amanda Kristiana
1836-04-19
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7587
Widgren
Anders Gustav
1893-02-18
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7588
Widgren
Anders Laurentius
1831-10-19
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
7589
Widgren
Anna
1883-12-31
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7590
Widgren
Anna Johanna
1865-09-11
Vännäs
Nyland
7591
Widgren
Anna Märta
1890-03-18
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
7592
Widgren
Anna Sofia
1825-09-14
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
7593
Widgren
Anna Sofia
1889-05-16
Anundsjö
Näsfors
7594
Widgren
Anna Vilhelmina
1863-12-02
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
7595
Widgren
Elsa Valborg
1910-10-18
Anundsjö
Prästbolet
7596
Widgren
Erik August
1863-02-20
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7597
Widgren
Erik August
1885-09-20
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7598
Widgren
Erik August
1890-04-11
Anundsjö
Näs
7599
Widgren
Erik August
1891-04-11
Anundsjö
Näsfors
7600
Widgren
Erik Herman
1793-07-29
Lövånger
Mångbyn
7601
Widgren
Frida Karolina
1896-01-26
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7602
Widgren
Gösta
1917-04-14
Dorotea
Lavsjö
7603
Widgren
Hilma Elisabet
1901-09-21
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7604
Widgren
Inga Märta
1919-12-30
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
7605
Widgren
Johan
1869-02-11
Vännäs
Nyland
7606
Widgren
Johan Adolf
1899-02-16
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7607
Widgren
Johanna Andrietta Flipina
1827-08-07
Anundsjö
Österfanby
7608
Widgren
Johanna Karolina
1840-11-18
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7609
Widgren
Kristian
1791
Frösön
Frösön
7610
Widgren
Kristian Fredrik
1838-02-12
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7611
Widgren
Laura Aurora
1829-07-14
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
7612
Widgren
Maria Kristina
1834-04-04
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7613
Widgren
Olof
1831-08-30
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
7614
Widgren
Olof Gustav
1859-05-01
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
7615
Widgren
Olof Ludvig
1904-02-16
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7616
Widgren
Per Gustav
1888-02-25
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7617
Widgren
Selma Augusta
1897-09-08
Vännäs
Nyland
7618
Widgren
Selma Augusta
1899-12-15
Vännäs
Nyland
7619
Widgren
Sigrid Johanna
1893-07-16
Anundsjö
Bredbyn
7620
Widgren
Sture
1919-12-30
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
7621
Widgren Andersson
Gustav Vilhelm
1830-11-30
Burträsk
Söderby
7622
Widgren Eriksson
Anders Gustav
1857-08-03
Anundsjö
Prästbordet
7623
Widgren Eriksson
Kristian Petter
1841-12-09
Anundsjö
Norrböle
7624
Widgren Jonsson
Olof
1798-12-02
Nordmaling
Gräsmyr
7625
Widgren Olofsdotter
Anna Magdalena
1845-01-04
Bjurholm
Stensvattnet
7626
Widgren Olofsson
Anna Augusta
1885-04-24
Vännäs
Nyland
7627
Widgren Olofsson
Charlotta
1882-05-25
Vännäs
Nyland
7628
Widgren Olofsson
Olof
1863-06-01
Vännäs
Nyliden
7629
Widinghoff
Kristina Vilhelmina
1873-03-01
Selånger
Bergsåker
7630
Widinghoff
Lambertina Teresia
1878-09-17
Selånger
Bergsåker
7631
Widinghoff
Tore Eskil Eugen
1936-09-09
Stensele
Grannäs
7632
Widlund Andersson
Lars
1833-10-28
Värmland
Ölme sn.
7633
Widman
Agda Sigrid Charlotta
1914-10-22
Nysätra
Gumboda
7634
Widman
Aina Maj Britt
1922-01-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7635
Widman
Anders Alfred
1872-01-30
Lövånger
Kräkåger
7636
Widman
Anders Fredrik
1860-03-14
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
7637
Widman
Anders Vilhelm
1837-11-17
Lövånger
Lövånger
7638
Widman
Anna Augusta
1862-12-11
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7639
Widman
Anna Britt Maria
1919-01-03
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
7640
Widman
Anna Elisabet
1844-04-07
Lövånger
Böle
7641
Widman
Anna Katarina
1796-08-16
Lövånger
Lövånger
7642
Widman
Anna Vilhelmina
1871-05-17
Lövånger
Böle
7643
Widman
Astrid Karolina
1932-08-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
7644
Widman
Augusta
1875-09-01
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7645
Widman
Axel Anders
1847-08-04
Lövånger
Böle
7646
Widman
Axel Josef Emanuel
1932-08-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
7647
Widman
Axel Marinus
1896-02-24
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
7648
Widman
Brita Kristina
1830-10-28
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7649
Widman
David Gillbert
1929-12-18
Nysätra
Klintsjön
7650
Widman
Ebba Regina Karolina
1911-09-22
Nysätra
Gumboda
7651
Widman
Ebbe Ludvig Emanuel
1906-10-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
7652
Widman
Edgard Alexius
1899-02-10
Nysätra
Gumboda
7653
Widman
Edit Götilda
1905-12-07
Nysätra
Gumboda
7654
Widman
Egon Kristoffer
1927-01-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7655
Widman
Einar Hugo Alexander
1909-02-08
Nysätra
Gumboda
7656
Widman
Elof Mauritz
1903-04-25
Nysätra
Gumboda
7657
Widman
Elsy Karla Cecilia
1920-06-30
Nysätra
Gumboda
7658
Widman
Erik Gunnar Eugen
1927-11-27
Nysätra
Klintsjön
7659
Widman
Erik Gustav
1869-05-18
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7660
Widman
Erland Sigvard
1908-02-24
Nysätra
Gumboda
7661
Widman
Eva Kristina
1855-06-01
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
7662
Widman
Eva Margareta
1819-03-07
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
7663
Widman
Fanny Matilda
1891-09-11
Nysätra
Gumboda
7664
Widman
Fredrik
1798-01-22
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
7665
Widman
Frida Kristina
1893-05-02
Nysätra
Gumboda
7666
Widman
Gudrun Aline
1931-09-17
Nysätra
Klintsjön
7667
Widman
Gustaf
1826-02-09
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
7668
Widman
Gustaf Bernhard
1911-03-09
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
7669
Widman
Gustaf Evert
1900-11-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
7670
Widman
Gustav Albert
1860-09-24
Nysätra
Gumboda
7671
Widman
Hans Allan
1949-07-29
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7672
Widman
Helge Bernhard Eugen
1901-09-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
7673
Widman
Hulda Amalia
1859-12-17
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7674
Widman
Hulda Kristina
1871-02-19
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7675
Widman
Hulda Maria
1862-05-27
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
7676
Widman
Imgrid Elisabet
1944-01-25
Umeå stads
Lasarettet
7677
Widman
Inga Margit Helena
1918-02-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
7678
Widman
Ingrid Edit Ingeborg
1930-02-08
Nysätra
Gumboda
7679
Widman
Ingrid Helena
1926-11-10
Nysätra
Klintsjön
7680
Widman
Israel
1833-12-13
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7681
Widman
Jenny Charlotta Elisabet
1896-01-21
Nysätra
Gumboda
7682
Widman
Jenny Maria Elisabet
1886-06-24
Nysätra
Gumboda
7683
Widman
Johan
1870-08-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
7684
Widman
Johan Albert
1855-02-15
Lövånger
Prästbordet
7685
Widman
Johan Albert
1890-03-13
Nysätra
Gumboda
7686
Widman
Johanna
1834-02-03
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
7687
Widman
Johanna Gustava
1865-07-29
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7688
Widman
Jonas Fredrik
1823-10-13
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7689
Widman
Jonas Fredrik
1828-10-12
Lövånger
Lövånger
7690
Widman
Karin
1942-06-29
Umeå stads
Lasarettet
7691
Widman
Karl Adrian
1884-03-05
Nysätra
Gumboda
7692
Widman
Karl Anders
1946-10-13
Västmanland
Kolbäck
7693
Widman
Karl August
1864-03-28
Lövånger
Böle
7694
Widman
Karl Gustaf
1840-08-28
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
7695
Widman
Karl Gustaf Allan
1917-02-13
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
7696
Widman
Karl Herbert Fredrik
1931-09-19
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
7697
Widman
Karl Holger
1924-06-03
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7698
Widman
Karl Johan
1840-10-24
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7699
Widman
Karl Maurits
1863-09-21
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7700
Widman
Karl Olov Staffan
1948-04-09
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
7701
Widman
Karl Oskar Valdemar
1903-12-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
7702
Widman
Karl Uno
1902-12-16
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
7703
Widman
Karl Vihelm Folke
1927-09-24
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
7704
Widman
Karl Vilhelm
1893-03-16
Galtström
Galtström
7705
Widman
Karolina Viktoria
1857-10-23
Lövånger
Prästbordet
7706
Widman
Katarina
1824-10-02
Lövånger
Vebomak
7707
Widman
Katarina Fredrika
1837-11-17
Lövånger
Lövånger
7708
Widman
Katarina Fredrika
1817-08-18
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
7709
Widman
Katarina Lovisa
1826-05-06
Lövånger
Vebomark
7710
Widman
Kristina Konstantia
1900-12-05
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
7711
Widman
Lars
1792-11-28
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
7712
Widman
Lars Fredrik
1833-06-01
Lövånger
Lövånger
7713
Widman
Maria Johanna
1867-10-19
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7714
Widman
Maria Karolina
1880-01-21
Nysätra
Gumboda
7715
Widman
Maria Karolina
1823-01-27
Lövånger
Bodan
7716
Widman
Maria Sofia
1829-06-03
Lövånger
Vebomark
7717
Widman
Nils Adrian
1867-02-20
Lövånger
Böle
7718
Widman
Nils Olof
1839-01-11
Lövånger
Vebomark
7719
Widman
Nils Olof
1834-01-18
Lövånger
Vebomark
7720
Widman
Nils Robert
1865-02-21
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7721
Widman
Ola Stefen
1939-11-12
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7722
Widman
Olof
1860-09-23
Nysätra
Gunsmark
7723
Widman
Olof Albert Engelbert
1897-06-11
Nysätra
Gumboda
7724
Widman
Olof Anton
1862-10-29
Nysätra
Gumboda
7725
Widman
Olof Folke
1923-05-19
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7726
Widman
Olof Gustav
1828-07-09
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7727
Widman
Olof Israel
1873-10-17
Lövånger
Kräkåger
7728
Widman
Olof Israel
1867-07-02
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7729
Widman
Per Artur
1898-10-20
7730
Widman
Per August
1865-01-22
Lövånger
Fjälbyn
7731
Widman
Rut Paulina
1905-07-06
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
7732
Widman
Sara Katarina
1822-02-07
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7733
Widman
Sara Kristina
1779
Nätra
Vik
7734
Widman
Signe Amalia
1888-09-12
Nysätra
Gumboda
7735
Widman
Sonja Mazri-Anne
1941-01-19
Umeå stads
Lasarettet
7736
Widman
Sven Joel Torsten
1928-02-23
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
7737
Widman
Ulla Maria
1945-04-10
Västmanland
Kolbäck
7738
Widman
Ulrika
1837-01-15
Lövånger
Böle
7739
Widman
Ulrika
1805-03-03
Lövånger
Lövånger
7740
Widman
Ulrika Albertina
1828-08-06
Lövånger
Lövånger
7741
Widman
Ulrika Karolina
1861-05-02
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7742
Widman
Ulrika Matilda
1865-02-25
Nysätra
Gumboda
7743
Widman
Valborg Elvira
1911-05-01
Nysätra
Gumboda
7744
Widman
Valborg Maria
1894-03-23
Skellefteå lands
Yttre Ursviken
7745
Widman Andersdotter
Anna Antonetta
1826-04-16
Lövånger
Kräkånger
7746
Widman Jonsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1831-09-23
Lövånger
Böle
7747
Widman Jonsson
Anders
1791-09-25
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
7748
Widman Jonsson
Jonas
1794-06-07
Lövånger
Kyrkostaden
7749
Widman Jonsson
Nils
1802-12-23
Lövånger
Böle
7750
Widman Larsson
Anton
1831-01-17
Lövånger
Lövånger
7751
Widmark
Agda Lovisa Karolina
1912-02-13
Sävar
Bullbäck
7752
Widmark
Agda Sofia
1931-03-24
Nysätra
Nybyn
7753
Widmark
Agnes
1880-06-14
Själevad
Domsjö varv
7754
Widmark
Aina Astrid Maria
1928-06-12
Burträsk
Åbyn
7755
Widmark
Albin Ingvar Nikolaus
1930-03-19
Burträsk
Åbyn
7756
Widmark
Alf Bertil Johannes
1913-01-22
Nysätra
Ånäset
7757
Widmark
Ally Sofia
1899-05-31
Sävar
Bullbäck
7758
Widmark
Alma Elisabet
1887-03-13
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7759
Widmark
Alma Elisabet
1872-03-23
Sävar
Johannisfors
7760
Widmark
Alva Johanna
1894-09-16
Sävar
Bullbäck
7761
Widmark
Amida Sofia
1885-11-07
Sävar
Bullbäck
7762
Widmark
Anders
1847-03-09
Sävar
Johannisfors
7763
Widmark
Anders
1823-10-15
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
7764
Widmark
Anders Albert
1852-08-18
Sävar
Rönnäs
7765
Widmark
Anders Gustav
1850-03-30
Sävar
Johannisfors
7766
Widmark
Anders Leo
1871-06-28
Nysätra
Grimsmark
7767
Widmark
Anders Marcellus
1887-01-16
Nysätra
Brände
7768
Widmark
Anna Augusta
1888-06-17
Lövånger
Näset
7769
Widmark
Anna Augustina
1873-07-28
Nysätra
Grimsmark
7770
Widmark
Anna Davida
1927-02-27
Nysätra
Degerfors
7771
Widmark
Anna Elisabet
1848-01-21
Lövånger
Vebomark
7772
Widmark
Anna Elisabet
1928-11-19
Sävar
Bullbäck
7773
Widmark
Anna Emeli
1880-09-01
Nysätra
Skäran
7774
Widmark
Anna Eufrosyna
1884-02-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
7775
Widmark
Anna Helena
1886-01-14
Lövånger
Näset
7776
Widmark
Anna Johanna
1890-10-04
Arnäs
Övervike
7777
Widmark
Anna Karolina
1881-11-14
Sävar
Bullbäck
7778
Widmark
Anna Katarina
1854-04-09
Gideå
Flygsjö
7779
Widmark
Anna Katarina
1828-06-01
Lövånger
Gärde
7780
Widmark
Anna Kristina
1906-07-11
Anundsjö
Näs
7781
Widmark
Anna Kristina
1887-12-05
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7782
Widmark
Anna Leopoldina Elisabet
1883-11-15
Nysätra
Brände
7783
Widmark
Anna Linnea
1924-10-05
Själevad
Norrlungånger
7784
Widmark
Anna Lisa
1926-09-25
Jokkmokk
Jokkmokk
7785
Widmark
Anna Margareta
1878-10-11
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7786
Widmark
Anna Margareta
1835-10-30
Lövånger
Ytterbyn
7787
Widmark
Anna Margareta
1771
??
??
7788
Widmark
Anna Maria Kristina
1852-02-26
Sävar
Johannisfors
7789
Widmark
Anna Matilda
1884-11-30
Nysätra
Skäran
7790
Widmark
Anna Matilda
1894-01-14
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7791
Widmark
Anna Sofia
1841-08-30
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
7792
Widmark
Anna Sofia
1877-01-08
Nysätra
Nybyn
7793
Widmark
Anna Sofia
1858-03-20
Sävar
Johannisfors
7794
Widmark
Anna Teolinda
1907-07-13
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7795
Widmark
Anna Vilhelmina
1875-05-26
Sävar
Johannisfors
7796
Widmark
Annie Maria
1891-01-26
Själevad
Alfredshem
7797
Widmark
Anny Helena
1911-10-18
Nysätra
Nybyn
7798
Widmark
Anny Ingeborg
1900-04-28
Arnäs
Hornön
7799
Widmark
Anton
1858-07-10
Lövånger
Näset
7800
Widmark
Apollonia
1864-05-16
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7801
Widmark
Arne Osvald
1942-06-22
Burträsk
Jukkasjärvi
7802
Widmark
Astrid Johanna
1907-08-30
Nysätra
Pellboda
7803
Widmark
August
1868-07-19
Burträsk
Skarberget
7804
Widmark
Axel
1894-10-04
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
7805
Widmark
Axel Abdon
1889-12-25
Sävar
Bullbäck
7806
Widmark
Axel Leonard
1859-03-05
Sävar
Johannisfors
7807
Widmark
Beda Konkordia Wilhelmina
1895-02-18
Nysätra
Brände
7808
Widmark
Beda Kristina
1882-02-13
Arnäs
Övervike
7809
Widmark
Bengt Alfons
1923-07-26
Kalvträsk
Brännan
7810
Widmark
Bengt Göran
1937-10-27
Burträsk
Åbyn
7811
Widmark
Bert Olof Ingemar
1958-08-07
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
7812
Widmark
Betty Elvira
1898-08-07
Arnäs
Hornön
7813
Widmark
Bojan Virginia
1917-04-10
Nysätra
Estermark
7814
Widmark
Brita Elisabet
1778-10-06
Umeå stads
RegalBränneriet
7815
Widmark
Brita Kristina
1850-12-13
Sävar
Johannisfors
7816
Widmark
Brita Margareta
1826-11-10
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
7817
Widmark
Brita Maria
1895-12-08
Lenhovda
Lenhovda
7818
Widmark
Britt Marie Ingegärd
1946-04-22
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7819
Widmark
Britta
1930-09
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7820
Widmark
Bror Allan
1935-08-27
Burträsk
Åbyn
7821
Widmark
Bror Teodor
1884-12-15
Arnäs
Hornön
7822
Widmark
Dagny Gördis Elvira
1939-08-20
Burträsk
Åbyn
7823
Widmark
David
1856-05-24
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
7824
Widmark
Ebba Maria
1920-05-03
Burträsk
Burträsk
7825
Widmark
Edla Augustina
1875-04-16
Nysätra
Skäran
7826
Widmark
Edla Kristina Johanna
1896-01-18
Nysätra
Estermark
7827
Widmark
Elin Maria
1886-11-22
Arnäs
Övervike
7828
Widmark
Elina Maria
1885-12-13
Nysätra
Estersmark
7829
Widmark
Elisabet Karolina
1871-06-26
Själevad
Tjärn
7830
Widmark
Emma Amalia
1859-11-10
Sävar
Johannisfors
7831
Widmark
Emma Kristina
1862-05-02
Lövånger
Vebomark
7832
Widmark
Erik
1865-07-04
Gideå
Flygsjö
7833
Widmark
Erik
1852-12-09
Arnäs
Angsta
7834
Widmark
Erik
1852-12-08
Arnäs?
Arnäs?
7835
Widmark
Erik Albin
1891-12-09
Arnäs
Hornön
7836
Widmark
Erik Alfred
1866-07-29
Sävar
Johannisfors bruk
7837
Widmark
Erik Artur
1887-05-17
Sävar
Bullbäck
7838
Widmark
Erik Otto
1892-06-11
Arnäs
Övervike
7839
Widmark
Erik Otto
1862-07-31
Sävar
Johannisfors
7840
Widmark
Erika Albertina
1832-07-19
Nysätra
Fröbäcken
7841
Widmark
Erling Ingemar
1942-11-16
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7842
Widmark
Ester Elisabet
1894-09-27
Lövånger
Näset
7843
Widmark
Ester Maria
1915-03-31
Burträsk
Burträsk
7844
Widmark
Ester Maria
1886-07-19
Nordmaling
Ava
7845
Widmark
Eva Charlotta
1914-05-08
Bygdeå
Kvarnrödningen
7846
Widmark
Eva Erika
1877-04-18
Sävar
Johannisfors
7847
Widmark
Eva Linnea
1919-04-08
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7848
Widmark
Evelina
1874-11-09
Arnäs
Angsta
7849
Widmark
Evert Johannes
1904-09-30
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7850
Widmark
Evert Leontin
1896-06-18
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
7851
Widmark
Evy Lilian
1949-04-19
Umeå stads
BB
7852
Widmark
Frans Eddie
1951-07-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
7853
Widmark
Frans Emanuel
1877-04-24
Nysätra
Skäran
7854
Widmark
Frans Konrad
1880-03-02
Nordmaling
Ava
7855
Widmark
Frans Oskar
1877-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Tarsmyran
7856
Widmark
Frans Uno Gullbrand
1920-07-27
Kalvträsk
Brännan
7857
Widmark
Fredrik Abel
1916-01-17
Bygdeå
Kvarnrödningen
7858
Widmark
Fredrik Olof
1799-04-01
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7859
Widmark
Fredrika
1861-06-23
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7860
Widmark
Gabiel
1844-02-17
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
7861
Widmark
Gabriel
1856-03-06
Nysätra
Brände
7862
Widmark
Gunborg Josefina
1916-09-30
Jokkasjärvi
Jokkasjärvi
7863
Widmark
Gunhild Johanna
1892-08-29
Nysätra
Strandfors
7864
Widmark
Gunnar Florentin
1893-06-20
Nysätra
Brände
7865
Widmark
Gunvor Alice
1919-12-11
Nysätra
Kålaboda
7866
Widmark
Gustaf
1898-12-14
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7867
Widmark
Gustaf Axel
1923-10-14
Nysätra
Degerfors
7868
Widmark
Gustaf Oskar
1879-08-09
Nysätra
Skäran
7869
Widmark
Gustaf Vilhelm
1905-10-01
Lövånger
Näset
7870
Widmark
Gustav
1855-01-12
Burträsk
Skarberget
7871
Widmark
Gustav
1857-07-29
Lövånger
Vebomark
7872
Widmark
Gustav Anton
1840-05-31
Nysätra
Skäran
7873
Widmark
Gustav Edvin
1889-02-10
Bygdeå
Kvarnrödningen
7874
Widmark
Hans
1933-09-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7875
Widmark
Hans Olof
1854-01-30
Sävar
Rönnäs
7876
Widmark
Hans Olof
1822-08-03
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
7877
Widmark
Hans Roland
1840-02-12
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7878
Widmark
Helmer
1886-11-11
Burträsk
Åbyn
7879
Widmark
Henny Helena
1898-07-31
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7880
Widmark
Herta Johanna
1921-03-12
Nordmaling
Håknäs
7881
Widmark
Hilda Amanda
1896-04-05
Burträsk
Burträsk
7882
Widmark
Hilda Karolina
1859-06-07
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7883
Widmark
Hilding
1926-06-08
Nysätra
Grimsmark
7884
Widmark
Hildur Elisabet
1888-04-06
Nysätra
Nybyn
7885
Widmark
Hildur Fredrika
1889-06-26
Jörn
Jörn
7886
Widmark
Hilma Margreta
1863-04-06
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7887
Widmark
Hjördis Mildred
1924-07-10
Nysätra
Kålaboda
7888
Widmark
Hugo Emanuel
1893-08-13
Ytterhogdal
Ytterhogdal
7889
Widmark
Hulda Elisabet
1856-03-07
Burträsk
Skarberget
7890
Widmark
Hulda Karolina
1893-11-20
Arnäs
Övervike
7891
Widmark
Hulda Maria
1889-01-30
Burträsk
Bodbyn
7892
Widmark
Ida Vilhelmina
1873-05-26
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
7893
Widmark
Inez Irene
1956-09-08
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
7894
Widmark
Irene Birgitta Frideborg
1921-02-26
Nysätra
Trehörningen
7895
Widmark
James Runar
1952-10-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
7896
Widmark
Jan Anders Bertil
1945-05-27
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
7897
Widmark
Jenny Katarina
1893-09-04
Arnäs
Hornön
7898
Widmark
Jenny Kristina
1891-01-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
7899
Widmark
Jim Valentin
1937-11-23
Nordmaling
Håknäs
7900
Widmark
Johan
1867-05-17
Nysätra
Brände
7901
Widmark
Johan
1852-06-10
Burträsk
Skarberget
7902
Widmark
Johan
1870-10-27
Sävar
Johannisfors
7903
Widmark
Johan
1846-09-17
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
7904
Widmark
Johan
1910-06-26
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7905
Widmark
Johan
1885-10-31
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7906
Widmark
Johan
1887-08-05
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7907
Widmark
Johan
1855-04-26
Arnäs
Övervike
7908
Widmark
Johan Albert
1886-07-19
Nordmaling
Ava
7909
Widmark
Johan Albert
1880-12-13
Sävar
Bullbäck
7910
Widmark
Johan Albin
1888-01-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
7911
Widmark
Johan Albin
1884-11-04
Arnäs
Övervike
7912
Widmark
Johan Alfred
1863-08-02
Arnäs
Angsta
7913
Widmark
Johan Alfred
1879-03-26
Sävar
Johannisfors
7914
Widmark
Johan Alfred
1866-02-11
Arnäs
Angsta
7915
Widmark
Johan Algot
1897-02-18
Sävar
Bullbäck
7916
Widmark
Johan Anton
1841-06-28
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7917
Widmark
Johan Berhard
1891-04-19
Nysätra
Brände
7918
Widmark
Johan Edvard
1902-07-02
Lövånger
Näset
7919
Widmark
Johan Erik
1867-04-10
Gideå
Flygsjö
7920
Widmark
Johan Erik
1829-01-06
Arnäs
Övervike
7921
Widmark
Johan Erik
1838-05-02
Arnäs
Skortse
7922
Widmark
Johan Erik
1771
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7923
Widmark
Johan Helmer
1918-01-04
Sävar
Bullbäck
7924
Widmark
Johan Hilmar
1883-04-01
Arnäs
Hornön
7925
Widmark
Johan Olof
1839-02-15
Nysätra
Skäran
7926
Widmark
Johan Otto
1882-02-12
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7927
Widmark
Johanna
1873-11-29
Själevad
Tjärn
7928
Widmark
Johanna Amanda
1888-03-21
Själevad
Alfredshem
7929
Widmark
Johanna Ulrika
1809-05-02
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7930
Widmark
Jonas
1852-12-12
Nysätra
Brände
7931
Widmark
Jonas
1871-01-23
Arnäs
Övervike
7932
Widmark
Jonas Anton
1850-08-14
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
7933
Widmark
Jonas Anton
1923-04-27
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7934
Widmark
Jonas Arvid
1875-06-16
Arnäs
Bygdom
7935
Widmark
Jonas Georg
1909-01-16
Degerfors
Björkträsk
7936
Widmark
Jonas Otto
1880-08-16
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7937
Widmark
Jonas Petter
1859-12-14
Arnäs
Angsta
7938
Widmark
Jonas Petter
1845-01-03
Nysätra
Skäran
7939
Widmark
Jonas Tycko
1897-01-23
Arnäs
Hornön
7940
Widmark
Karin Linnea
1924-05-07
Sävar
Bullbäck
7941
Widmark
Karl
1914-09-29
Nysätra
Kålaboda
7942
Widmark
Karl Enar
1919-01-26
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
7943
Widmark
Karl Erik
1789-09-17
Nysätra
Nybyn
7944
Widmark
Karl Henry
1892
South Dakota (USA)
Sioux Fall
7945
Widmark
Karl Hugo
1892-01-18
Lövånger
Näset
7946
Widmark
Karl Johan
1900-06-24
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
7947
Widmark
Karl Oskar
1852-05-17
Lövånger
Gärde
7948
Widmark
Karl Torsten
1920-12-17
Själevad
Norrlungånger
7949
Widmark
Karl Torsten Olaus
1920-08-12
Nysätra
Grimsmark
7950
Widmark
Karolina Lovisa
1895-01-23
Arnäs
Hornön
7951
Widmark
Katarina
1867-08-26
Själevad
Tjärn
7952
Widmark
Katarina
1858-09-15
Själevad
Hörnett
7953
Widmark
Katarina Charlotta
1845-05-22
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
7954
Widmark
Katarina Margareta
1793-03-23
Nysätra
Nybyn
7955
Widmark
Katarina Matilda
1846-09-29
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7956
Widmark
Katarina Sofia
1892-08-02
Nysätra
Skäran
7957
Widmark
Katarina Sofia
1839-11-07
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
7958
Widmark
Kerstin Linnea
1917-01-14
Nysätra
Kålaboda
7959
Widmark
Kjell Miles
1915-01-15
Östersund
Östersund
7960
Widmark
Klara Eleon
1863-09-14
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7961
Widmark
Klara Erika
1894-04-17
Nordmaling
Ava
7962
Widmark
Klas Erik Lennart
1947-10-23
Själevad
Själevad
7963
Widmark
Klas Johan
1918-03-04
Själevad
Norrlungånger
7964
Widmark
Knut Edvin
1916-01-20
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
7965
Widmark
Knut Ludvik
1899-10-02
Nysätra
Brände
7966
Widmark
Kristina Ellida
1899-11-06
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
7967
Widmark
Kristina Evelina
1863-01-25
Gideå
Flygsjö
7968
Widmark
Kristina Evelina
1864-02-16
Arnäs
Övervike
7969
Widmark
Kristina Katarina
1803-12-16
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
7970
Widmark
Laila Elisabet
1940-02-18
Sävar
Bullbäck
7971
Widmark
Lars
1866-01-10
Arnäs
Övervike
7972
Widmark
Lars Edvard
1862-04-06
Arnäs
Arnäs
7973
Widmark
Lars Edvard
1861-01-09
Arnäs
Angsta
7974
Widmark
Lars Erik
1860-02-07
Arnäs
Övervike
7975
Widmark
Lars Petter
1867-04-07
Arnäs
Övervike
7976
Widmark
Lars Petter
1887-02-23
Arnäs
Hornön
7977
Widmark
Linda Bernhardina Elisabet
1889-04-22
Nysätra
Brände
7978
Widmark
Lotten Rakel Kristina
1917-03-29
Nysätra
Grimsmark
7979
Widmark
Lydia Maria
1894-01-14
Nysätra
Estersmark
7980
Widmark
Lydia Sofia
1883-02-14
Burträsk
Bursiljum
7981
Widmark
Magdalena Albertina
1858-06-26
Nysätra
Brände
7982
Widmark
Magdalena Charlotta
1880-10-05
Nysätra
Grimsmark
7983
Widmark
Magdalena Erika
1854-04-17
Sävar
Johannisfors
7984
Widmark
Magdalena Matilda
1850-12-01
Sävar
Johannisfors
7985
Widmark
Magdalena Sofia
1838-11-15
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7986
Widmark
Maj Irene Gustava
1930-06-24
Kalvträsk
Brännan
7987
Widmark
Margareta
1774
??
??
7988
Widmark
Margareta Amalia
1861-01-06
Sävar
Johannisfors
7989
Widmark
Margareta Kristina
1843-09-10
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
7990
Widmark
Margareta Maria
1918-03-17
Nedertorneå
Nedertorneå
7991
Widmark
Margareta Sofia
1848-12-04
Sävar
Johannisfors
7992
Widmark
Margareta Sofia
1835-04-05
Bygdeå
Fröbäcken
7993
Widmark
Maria
1857-04-19
Gideå
Flygsjö
7994
Widmark
Maria Albertina
1864-02-22
Nysätra
Brände
7995
Widmark
Maria Augustina
1862-04-08
Nysätra
Brände
7996
Widmark
Maria Catrina
1863-12-16
Själevad
Hörnett
7997
Widmark
Maria Elisabet
1884-12-30
Sävar
Bullbäck
7998
Widmark
Maria Elisabet
1892-04-27
Sävar
Bullbäck
7999
Widmark
Maria Helena
1824-03-29
Lövånger
Yttre Vebomark
8000
Widmark
Maria Johanna
1861-01-31
Nysätra
Brände
8001
Widmark
Maria Johanna
1863-11-26
Sävar
Johannisfors
8002
Widmark
Maria Karolina
1853-08-17
Arnäs
Övervike
8003
Widmark
Maria Katarina
1840-10-08
Umeå lands
Stöcksjö
8004
Widmark
Maria Kristina
1829-10-13
Nysätra
Fröbäcken
8005
Widmark
Maria Kristina
1880-11-28
Arnäs
Brunnsnyland
8006
Widmark
Maria Kristina Dorotea
1885-02-06
Nysätra
Brände
8007
Widmark
Maria Magdalena
1802-04-21
Nysätra
Nybyn
8008
Widmark
Martin Olof Alvar
1914-09-18
Sävar
Bullbäck
8009
Widmark
Måns Erling Eugen
1926-03-12
Kalvträsk
Lossmen
8010
Widmark
Märta
1899-05-28
Anundsjö
Näs
8011
Widmark
Nils
1826-09-14
Lövånger
Lövånger
8012
Widmark
Nils Alexander
1896-12-09
Sävar
Sävar
8013
Widmark
Nils Anton
1881-05-10
Nysätra
Estersmark
8014
Widmark
Nils August
1856-10-03
Sävar
Rönnäs
8015
Widmark
Nils Axel Laurentius
1898-09-20
Anundsjö
Näs
8016
Widmark
Nils Bertil
1915-06-29
Anundsjö
Hädanberg
8017
Widmark
Nils Erik
1864-11-13
Sävar
Johannisfors
8018
Widmark
Nils Jakob
1791-12-20
Nysätra
Nybyn
8019
Widmark
Nils Johan
1858-02-16
Sävar
Johannisfors
8020
Widmark
Nils Johan Gunnar
1856-11-29
Sävar
Johannisfors
8021
Widmark
Nils Petrus
1922-02-14
Nysätra
Kålaboda
8022
Widmark
Nils Petter
1826-07-25
Arnäs
Övervike
8023
Widmark
Nils Samuel
1842-10-24
Nysätra
Skäran
8024
Widmark
Nils Sigurd
1875-08-23
Nysätra
Nybyn
8025
Widmark
Olga Johanna
1896-06-03
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8026
Widmark
Olga Kristina
1889-01-14
Nordmaling
Mo
8027
Widmark
Olga Linnea
1897-08-25
Själevad
Hörnett
8028
Widmark
Olivia Margareta
1896-06-30
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8029
Widmark
Olof
1887-08-05
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8030
Widmark
Olof
1858-08-11
Gideå
Flygsjö
8031
Widmark
Olof
1872-03-23
Sävar
Johannisfors
8032
Widmark
Olof
1814-06-17
Stöde
Stöde
8033
Widmark
Olof
1771-01-30
Lövånger
Näset
8034
Widmark
Olof
1854-02-18
Sävar
Johannisfors
8035
Widmark
Olof Albin
1878-11-21
Sävar
Bullbäck
8036
Widmark
Olof August
1853-03-07
Lövånger
Vebomark
8037
Widmark
Olof August
1881-05-10
Nysätra
Estersmark
8038
Widmark
Olof August
1891-12-02
Nysätra
Estersmark
8039
Widmark
Olof Harald Emanuel
1922-08-06
Nysätra
Grimsmark
8040
Widmark
Olof Herman
1844-07-12
??
??
8041
Widmark
Olof Rikard
1875-04-03
Nysätra
Grimsmark
8042
Widmark
Olof Verner
1912-05-04
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8043
Widmark
Oskar
1897-11-01
Lövånger
Näset
8044
Widmark
Per
1850-10-21
Arnäs
Övervike
8045
Widmark
Per
1890-03-06
Arnäs
Hornön
8046
Widmark
Per Algot
1885-06-09
Nysätra
Grimsmark
8047
Widmark
Per Anton
1880-12-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
8048
Widmark
Per Enar
1917-03-07
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8049
Widmark
Per Henrik
1800-04-06
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8050
Widmark
Per Olof
1852-12-09
Sävar
Johannisfors
8051
Widmark
Per Rudolf Elias
1924-10-03
Nysätra
Grimsmark
8052
Widmark
Petronella Charlotta
1849-12-26
Burträsk
Burträsk
8053
Widmark
Petrus
1888-11-23
Lövånger
Vebomark
8054
Widmark
Petter
1856-03-14
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
8055
Widmark
Ragnar Emanuel
1886-05-20
Nysätra
Nybyn
8056
Widmark
Rakel Levina
1902-01-11
Arnäs
Hornön
8057
Widmark
Rickard
1914-12-26
South Dakota (USA)
Sioux Fall
8058
Widmark
Rut Aina Helene
1918-06-13
Nysätra
Grimsmark
8059
Widmark
Rut Greta Margit
1914-11-09
Nysätra
Nybyn
8060
Widmark
Rut Kornelia
1908-12-27
Sävar
Bullbäck
8061
Widmark
Rut Margareta
1908-10-19
Nysätra
Nybyn
8062
Widmark
Samuel
1850-06-13
Lövånger
Näset
8063
Widmark
Samuel
1893-09-05
Lövånger
Näset
8064
Widmark
Samuel Albin
1884-09-03
Nysätra
Skäran
8065
Widmark
Samuel Valfrid
1883-03-27
Lövånger
Näset
8066
Widmark
Sara Brita
1873-11-28
Arnäs
Bygdom
8067
Widmark
Sara Karolina
1862-05-03
Arnäs
Övervike
8068
Widmark
Sara Kristina
1868-12-17
Själevad
Tjärn
8069
Widmark
Sara Kristina
1850-03-05
Själevad
Myckling
8070
Widmark
Sara Margareta
1852-06-22
Jörn
Jörn
8071
Widmark
Selina Albertina Johanna
1897-11-23
Nysätra
Brände
8072
Widmark
Selma Augusta
1880-06-19
Nysätra
Nybyn
8073
Widmark
Set Johannes
1909-12-18
Nysätra
Nybyn
8074
Widmark
Signe Elisabet
1893-01-24
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8075
Widmark
Signe Emilia
1901-02-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8076
Widmark
Signe Kristina
1894-09-01
Själevad
Alfredshem
8077
Widmark
Signe Paulina
1900-02-16
Lövånger
Näset
8078
Widmark
Sigrid Matilda
1890-02-26
Nysätra
Strandfors
8079
Widmark
Sixten Johannes
1927-01-18
Burträsk
Åbyn
8080
Widmark
Sofia Albertina
1777
Umeå stads
RegalBränneriet
8081
Widmark
Sofia Margareta
1807-09-17
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8082
Widmark
Sonja Anna Kristina
1920-11-28
Nysätra
Nybyn
8083
Widmark
Svea Albina Olivia
1910-02-16
Sävar
Bullbäck
8084
Widmark
Svea Ingeborg
1898-05-16
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8085
Widmark
Svea Lovisa
1883-09-21
Arnäs
Övervike
8086
Widmark
Sven Hjalmar
1888-10-27
Arnäs
Övervike
8087
Widmark
Sylvia Margareta
1932-02-24
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
8088
Widmark
Sylvia Margareta
1940-07-23
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8089
Widmark
Tea Ally Emilia
1919-12-02
Sävar
Bullbäck
8090
Widmark
Tea Helena
1892-06-11
Arnäs
Övervike
8091
Widmark
Tekla Matilda Viktoria
1865-12-23
Sävar
Johannisfors
8092
Widmark
Tilda Gustava
1866-03-09
Burträsk
Skarberget
8093
Widmark
Ulla Maria
1965-04-26
Gammelstad
Gammelstad
8094
Widmark
Ulrika Helena
1869-08-29
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
8095
Widmark
Ulrika Karolina
1825-09-02
Lövånger
Mångbyn
8096
Widmark
Ulrika Kristina
1796-01-01
Nysätra
Kyrkobordet
8097
Widmark
Valdy Beata Maria
1915-07-28
Nysätra
Grimsmark
8098
Widmark
Valfrid Teodor
1870-11-09
Lövånger
Vebomark
8099
Widmark
Valmy Mary Attilia
1932-05-11
Kalvträsk
Brännan
8100
Widmark
Vidolf Paulina
1898-06-15
Arnäs
Stranne
8101
Widmark Eriksson
Erik
1821-03-18
Arnäs
Arnäs
8102
Widmark Eriksson
Per Johan
1846-11-29
Gideå
Hattsjö
8103
Widmark Hansson
Anders
1792-05-29
Lövånger
Yttre Vebbomark
8104
Widmark Hansson
Hans Fredrik
1802-01-17
Lövånger
Vebomark
8105
Widmark Johansson
Emanuel
1814-12-17
Lövånger
Näset
8106
Widmark Johansson
Gustav
1822-03-26
Lövånger
Näset
8107
Widmark Johansson
Johan
1843-06-25
Arnäs
Övervike
8108
Widmark Johansson
Jonas
1824-05-21
Lövånger
Näset
8109
Widmark Johansson
Per
1809-01-30
Lövånger
Näset
8110
Widmark Johansson
Samuel
1816-12-05
Lövånger
Näset
8111
Widmark Jonsson
Gabriel
1814-02-26
Nysätra
Brände
8112
Widmark Larsson
Emanuel
1836-11-16
Lövånger
Näset
8113
Widmark Nilsson
Johan
1826-02-19
Lövånger
Vebomark
8114
Widmark Nilsson
Nils Petter
1813-02-12
Lövånger
Gärde
8115
Widmark Olofsson
Anders
1823-05-31
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8116
Widmark Olofsson
Gustaf
1857-07-30
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8117
Widmark Olofsson
Gustav
1829-01-18
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8118
Widmark Olofsson
Karl Emanuel
1850-03-17
Nysätra
Estersmark
8119
Widmark Olofsson
Lars
1830-12-15
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8120
Widmark Olofsson
Mikael
1834-07-31
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8121
Widmark Olofsson
Olof
1829-07-26
Gideå
Flygsjö
8122
Widmark Olofsson
Olof
1820-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8123
Widmark Olofsson
Olof Vilhelm
1850-06-23
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8124
Widmark Olofsson
Per
1822-01-12
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8125
Widmark Olofsson
Salomon
1852-09-21
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8126
Widmark Olofsson
Salomon
1836-06-19
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8127
Widmark Olofsson
Salomon
1830-12-31
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8128
Widmark Olofsson
Vilhelm
1832-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Gummark
8129
Widmark Persson
Lars
1824-05-27
Arnäs
Ström
8130
Widmark Persson
Per Erik
1850-05-05
Arnäs
Övervike
8131
Widmark Persson
Samuel
1853-01-26
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8132
Widsten
Jonas Vilhelm
1832-05-23
Gävle
Gävle
8133
Widsten
Karolina Augusta
1863-06-15
Själevad
Berg
8134
Widstrand
Agda Elisabet
1889-01-03
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8135
Widstrand
Dagmar Aurora
1904-07-06
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8136
Widstrand
Edla Maria
1892-05-05
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8137
Widstrand
Ester Klara Vetsera
1894-05-03
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8138
Widstrand
Frida Maria
1885-12-27
Ljusdal
Ljusdal
8139
Widstrand
Hilda Elisabet
1868-07-11
Degerfors
Granön
8140
Widstrand
Hildur Augusta
1885-10-09
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8141
Widstrand
Johan Ossian
1890-08-16
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8142
Widstrand
Karl Hugo
1887-03-28
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8143
Widstrand
Karl Oskar
1852-05-21
Degerfors
Granön
8144
Widstrand
Klara Evelina
1864-08-02
Degerfors
Granön
8145
Widstrand
Klara Vilhelmina
1853-07-18
Degerfors
Granön
8146
Widstrand
Maria Josefina
1854-11-01
Degerfors
Granön
8147
Widstrand
Märta Ingeborg
1906-12-06
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8148
Widstrand
Nils Fredrik
1858-06-29
Degerfors
Granön
8149
Widstrand
Nils Henning
1896-04-04
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8150
Widstrand
Olof August
1857-02-08
Degerfors
Granön
8151
Widstrand
Olof Gunnar
1902-05-06
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8152
Widstrand
Oskar Georg
1900-05-11
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8153
Widstrand
Otto Gottfrid
1898-07-07
Degerfors
Tväråträsk
8154
Widstrand Olofsson
Samuel
1829-10-09
Degerfors
Vidstrandsnäs
8155
Widström
Brita Katarina
1803-08-10
Umeå lands
Grisbacka
8156
Widström
Ingrid
1922-01-31
Umeå lands
Överboda
8157
Widström
Margareta Charlotta
1828-10-11
Umeå lands
Österteg
8158
Widström Olofsson
Nils
1778-10-20
Idenor (X)
Holm
8159
Wiestål
Jakob Alexander
1906-11-23
Grundsunda
Kasa
8160
Wiestål
Kurt Olof Roland
1931-09-17
Holmsund
Djupvik
8161
Wiestål
Leif Sture Alexander
1938-09-26
Holmsund
Djupvik
8162
Wiestål
Nils Göran
1932-10-01
Umeå
Umeå
8163
Wiestål
Olof Algot
1903-09-05
Grundsunda
Kasa
8164
Wiestål
Ove Algur
1934-03-15
Holmsund
Djupvik
8165
Wifstedt
Göran
1775-08-22
Timrå
Timrå
8166
Wifstedt
Karl
1773
Timrå
Vifsta
8167
Wifstedt
Matts
1777
Timrå
Timrå
8168
Wig
Erik
1867-08-04
Finland
Wörå
8169
Wig
Erik Axel
1891-11-18
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8170
Wig
Hildur Maria
1893-04-19
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8171
Wigardt
Mary
1892-12-17
Kopparberg
Idre
8172
Wigardt
Sara Elisabet
1797
??
??
8173
Wigeli
Karl
1780 cirka
??
??
8174
Wighardt
Mary
1892-12-17
Idre
Idre
8175
Wiglen Fritiofsson
Hugo Gotthard
1896-09-03
Stensele
Bäckmark
8176
Wigren
Alexander
1848-03-13
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8177
Wigren
Alice Erika Sofia
1918-09-13
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
8178
Wigren
Anders
1804-03-13
Bygdeå
Ratuvik
8179
Wigren
Anders
1827-02-16
Harmånger
Stering
8180
Wigren
Anna Elvira
1903-09-22
Nätra
Östersel
8181
Wigren
Anna Johanna
1876-12-01
Nordmaling
Östanbäck
8182
Wigren
Anna Katarina
1853-12-13
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8183
Wigren
Anna Margareta
1816-12-14
Bygdeå
Ratuvik
8184
Wigren
Anna Margit
1924-12-16
Ytterlännäs
Ytterlännäs
8185
Wigren
August Maurits
1875-12-17
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8186
Wigren
Axel Konrad
1891-03-23
Nätra
Östersel
8187
Wigren
Berta Elisabet
1914-06-03
Vännäs
Pengsjö
8188
Wigren
Brita Katarina
1859-10-03
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8189
Wigren
Brita Kristina
1886-01-08
Nätra
Östersel
8190
Wigren
Brita Margareta
1856-10-12
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8191
Wigren
Bror Mindor
1910-11-07
Nordmaling
Håknäs
8192
Wigren
Eddy
1927-06-27
Norge
Narvik
8193
Wigren
Elsa Maria
1907-12-15
Nordmaling
Rundvik
8194
Wigren
Engelbert
1882-02-24
Grundsunda
Dombäck
8195
Wigren
Erik Joel
1894-02-16
Nätra
Östersel
8196
Wigren
Erik Joel
1887-10-24
Nätra
Östersel
8197
Wigren
Erik Olof
1878-10-15
Nordmaling
Östanbäck
8198
Wigren
Erika Charlotta
1868-05-12
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
8199
Wigren
Eva Johanna
1822-07-06
Bygdeå
Ratuvik
8200
Wigren
Eva Johanna
1825-10-25
Bygdeå
Ratuvik
8201
Wigren
Eva Katarina
1961-07-22
Stockholm
Stockholm
8202
Wigren
Frans Leonard
1871-12-06
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
8203
Wigren
Frans Sigfrid
1884-03-15
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8204
Wigren
Georg Laurentius
1889-08-23
Nätra
Östersel
8205
Wigren
Gerda
1899-11-10
Umeå lands
Obbola
8206
Wigren
Greta Ingeborg
1917-09-04
Vännäs
Pengsjö
8207
Wigren
Gunborg Augusta
1912-08-11
Nordmaling
Rundvik
8208
Wigren
Gustav
1892-08-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stads
8209
Wigren
Gustav
1882-01-25
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8210
Wigren
Gustav Maurits
1904-06-20
Nordmaling
Rundvik
8211
Wigren
Göran
1858-08-10
Nätra
Mjäla
8212
Wigren
Göta Alfrida Ulrika
1912-01-03
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
8213
Wigren
Johan
1829-01-13
Harmånger
Stering
8214
Wigren
Johan Birger
1903-03-12
Nordmaling
Rundvik
8215
Wigren
Johan Ferdinand
1897-06-20
Nätra
Östersel
8216
Wigren
Johan Maurits
1851-02-24
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8217
Wigren
Johan Maurits
1880-02-20
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8218
Wigren
Johan Olof
1915-10-16
Nordmaling
Rundvik
8219
Wigren
Johan Tycko
1905-06-19
Nordmaling
Östanbäck
8220
Wigren
Johanna Evelina
1862-10-24
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
8221
Wigren
Johanna Katarina
1884-03-03
Nätra
Östersel
8222
Wigren
Jonas
1802
Harmånger
Ström
8223
Wigren
Jonas Anton
1865-05-22
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8224
Wigren
Karl
1865-03-29
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
8225
Wigren
Karl Fredrik
1813-06-15
Bygdeå
Ratuvik
8226
Wigren
Karl Gunnar
1911-01-07
Nordmaling
Rundvik
8227
Wigren
Karl Holger
1908-04-17
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
8228
Wigren
Karl Tolf
1907-05-07
Arnäs
Järved
8229
Wigren
Katarina Eugenia
1856-11-23
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
8230
Wigren
Katarina Magdalena
1808-08-14
Bygdeå
Ratuvik
8231
Wigren
Klas Gustav Torsten
1909-05-03
Nordmaling
Rundvik
8232
Wigren
Kristina Johanna
1856-12-27
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8233
Wigren
Lars Olof
1861-07-03
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8234
Wigren
Laura Maria
1901-02-15
Nätra
Östersel
8235
Wigren
Linda Augusta
1888-04-28
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8236
Wigren
Maria
1874-11-03
Nordmaling
Östanbäck
8237
Wigren
Maria Amanda
1860-03-15
Bygdeå
Dalkarlså
8238
Wigren
Maria Kristina
1806-02-01
Bygdeå
Ratuvik
8239
Wigren
Naima Kristina
1873-11-28
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8240
Wigren
Nora Margareta
1912-12-15
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
8241
Wigren
Olga Maria
1886-03-29
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8242
Wigren
Olof
1858-12-03
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8243
Wigren
Oskar Eugen
1912-10-21
Vännäs
Pengsjö
8244
Wigren
Otto Vilhelm
1897-06-20
Nätra
Östersel
8245
Wigren
Per Gustav
1925-09-22
Stockholm
Brännkyrka
8246
Wigren
Per Helge
1912-09-29
Grundsunda
Husum
8247
Wigren
Petrus
1869-04-25
Vibyggerå
Vibyggerå
8248
Wigren
Rudolf
1891-04-24
Umeå lands
Obbola såg
8249
Wigren
Rut Elvira
1906-06-01
Nordmaling
Östanbäck
8250
Wigren
Saga Maria
1909-11-03
Nordmaling
Norrbyskär
8251
Wigren
Severin
1891-07-21
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8252
Wigren
Signe Katarina
1878-01-08
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8253
Wigren
Sigrid Eufernia
1906-09-16
Nordmaling
Rundvik
8254
Wigren
Simon Petter
1787
Ryssland
Ryssland
8255
Wigren
Syster Aina Linnea
1908-06-08
Nordmaling
Östanbäck
8256
Wigren
Tage Adils Engelbrekt
1916-01-14
Grundsunda
Husum
8257
Wigren
Ulrika Sofia
1819-08-20
Bygdeå
Ratuvik
8258
Wigren
Valfrid
1899-02-14
Nätra
Östersel
8259
Wigren Eriksdotter
Margareta Katarina
1860-09-23
Nätra
Fors sågverk
8260
Wigren Göransson
Erik Olof
1836
Nätra
Nätra
8261
Wigren Jonsson
Karl Johan
1828-04-16
Bygdeå
Ståbäcken
8262
Wigren Olofsson
Olof Alfred
1892-11-30
Vännäs
Nyland
8263
Wiholm
Karl Gustav
1906-07-08
Stockholm
Stockholm
8264
Wiholm
Karl Lennart Torgny
1933-08-17
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8265
Wiholm
Kurt Gustav Berthold
1930-02-10
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8266
Wiholm
Lars Egon Torbjörn
1936-01-28
Nordmaling
Hörnsjö
8267
Wiik
Jan Erik Olof
1942-11-28
Stockholm
Skeppsholm
8268
Wiik
Jonatan Erik
1978-09-19
Täby
Miklagård
8269
Wiik
Martin Erik
1980-07-16
Täby
Miklagård
8270
Wiiklund
Maj Valborg Sofia
1914-03-12
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
8271
Wijk
Bertil Vilhelm
1915-02-22
Solentuna
Solentuna
8272
Wijk
Inger Margareta
1953-04-27
Knutby
Knutby
8273
Wijk
Torsten Henning
1950-11-19
Stockholm Stad
Spånga
8274
Wik
1826-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Slyberget
8275
Wik
Anna Elisabet
1828-05-12
Lövånger
Bjurön
8276
Wik
Anna Elisabet
1833-07-29
Lövånger
Bjurön
8277
Wik
Anna Gustava
1876-07-12
Mo
Östansjö
8278
Wik
Anna Johanna
1888-06-17
Lövånger
Hötjärn
8279
Wik
Anna Johanna
1843-11-30
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
8280
Wik
Anna Maria
1849-06-15
Skellefteå lands
Burvik
8281
Wik
Anna Mariana Vilhelmina
1899-01-09
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8282
Wik
Brita Karolina
1841-11-19
Lövånger
Vebomark
8283
Wik
Edvard
1922-11-12
Trehörningsjö
Prästbolet
8284
Wik
Elisabet Kristina
1870-12-22
Själevad
Yttergundsjö
8285
Wik
Elsa Adele
1919-05-23
Lövånger
Blacke
8286
Wik
Erik
1787
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8287
Wik
Erik Magnus
1921-12-07
Lövånger
Broänge
8288
Wik
Ernst Hjalmar
1917-03-02
Lövånger
Broänge
8289
Wik
Ester Lovisa
1919-03-31
Lövånger
Broänge
8290
Wik
Gustaf Alfred
1887-03-29
Nysätra
Nybyn
8291
Wik
Gustaf Martin
1920-06-11
Nysätra
Gunnismark
8292
Wik
Hulda Margareta
1891-07-25
Lövånger
Hötjärn
8293
Wik
Irma Maria
1922-11-12
Trehörningsjö
Prästbolet
8294
Wik
Jakob
1828-02-12
Skellefteå lands
Slyberget
8295
Wik
Johan
1874-09-21
Mo
Östansjö
8296
Wik
Johan
1791
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8297
Wik
Johan Erik
1795-12-11
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
8298
Wik
Johan Fredrik
1822-04-04
Bygdeå
Ratubäck
8299
Wik
Johan Fredrik
1862-08-29
Själevad
Västeralnäs
8300
Wik
Johan Fredrik
1863-10-13
Själevad
Västeralnäs
8301
Wik
Johan Jakob
1857-07-14
Lövånger
Noret
8302
Wik
Johan Petter
1828-03-29
Bygdeå
Bäck
8303
Wik
Johanna
1830-04-08
Lövånger
Bjurön
8304
Wik
Jonas Markus
1910-08-29
Själevad
Norrvåge
8305
Wik
Karl Artur
1915-08-28
Lövånger
Broänge
8306
Wik
Karl Petter
1799
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8307
Wik
Lars Gustav
1825-04-03
Skellefteå lands
Norrlångträsk
8308
Wik
Lilian Margareta
1926-05-17
Lövånger
Prästbordet
8309
Wik
Margareta
1780
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8310
Wik
Maria Antonietta
1879-05-13
Lövånger
Vebomark
8311
Wik
Maria Juliana
1818-01-03
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
8312
Wik
Martin
1780
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8313
Wik
Martin
1830-04-23
Skellefteå lands
Högdal
8314
Wik
Martin
1803-04-04
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8315
Wik
Matilda
1835-04-09
Skellefteå lands
Tjärnliden
8316
Wik
Matilda
1829-05-13
Skellefteå lands
Orrbäcken
8317
Wik
Märta
1871-12-13
Själevad
Yttergundsjö
8318
Wik
Nanna Katarina
1920-08-21
Lövånger
Broänge
8319
Wik
Olaus Ehrenfrid
1913-05-15
Nysätra
Nysätra
8320
Wik
Olof
1792
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8321
Wik
Per Abraham
1831-05-08
Skellefteå lands
Tjärnliden
8322
Wik
Per Abraham
1845-07-02
Skellefteå lands
Kusmark
8323
Wik
Per Erik
1834-01-25
Skellefteå lands
Tjärnliden
8324
Wik
Sara Augusta
1908-07-01
Själevad
Norrvåge
8325
Wik
Viktor
1873-11-12
Själevad
Yttergundsjö
8326
Wik Andersdotter
Sofia
1828-06-14
Bygdeå
Ratubäck
8327
Wik Andersdotter
Tekla Elisabet
1862-09-22
Lövånger
Vebomark
8328
Wik Andersson
Markus
1826-06-15
Bygdeå
Ratubäck
8329
Wik Eriksdotter
Brita Katarina
1782
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8330
Wik Eriksdotter
Sara
1857-11-14
Gälveborg
Segerstad
8331
Wik Eriksson
Matts
1796-05-22
Lövånger
Bjurön
8332
Wik Gustafsdotter
Anna Margareta
1834-09-16
Lövånger
Gärde
8333
Wik Gustafsson
Anders
1840-01-11
Lövånger
Vebomark
8334
Wik Isaksson
Eva Elvira Ingeborg
1901-01-30
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8335
Wik Isaksson
Isak William
1873-10-27
Finaland
Hietaniemi
8336
Wik Isaksson
Märta Fredrika Vendla
1905-02-24
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
8337
Wik Johansson
Axel Fredrik
1866-01-11
Själevad
Västeralnäs
8338
Wik Johansson
Johan
1770-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8339
Wik Johansson
Nils
1825-11-21
Bygdeå
Bäck
8340
Wik Martinsdotter
Amanda Lovisa
1836-12-06
Skellefteå lands
Hällberget
8341
Wik Martinsdotter
Maria Eufrosynia
1842-09-16
Skellefteå lands
Hällberget
8342
Wik Mattsdotter
Karolina
1847-02-13
Lövånger
Bjurön
8343
Wik Mattsdotter
Katarina Margareta
1826-05-11
Lövånger
Bjurön
8344
Wik Mattsson
Gustaf
1800-01-28
Lövånger
Näset
8345
Wik Mattsson
Per
1825-04-17
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8346
Wik Nilsson
Karl Erik
1879-02-24
Lövånger
Uttersjön
8347
Wik Olofsdotter
Maria Brita
1781-08-24
Bygdeå
Bobacken
8348
Wik Persson
Erik Oskar
1867-01-09
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8349
Wik Persson
Karl Johan
1855-12-31
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8350
Wik Persson
Matts
1858-12-04
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8351
Wik Persson
Per August
1863-03-08
Lövånger
Kåsböle
8352
Wikander
Fredrika Lovisa
1861-10-17
Holmön
Holmön
8353
Wikander
Fredrika Lovisa
1863-08-12
Holmön
Holmön
8354
Wikander
Karl Fredrik
1859-12-14
Holmön
Holmön
8355
Wikander
Kristina Charlotta
1856-02-10
Holmön
Holmön
8356
Wikander
Kristina Charlotta
1853-05-10
Holmön
Holmön
8357
Wikander
Maria Elisabet
1851-11-16
Holmön
Holmön
8358
Wikander
Ulrika Sofia
1854-07-28
Holmön
Holmön
8359
Wikberg
Agda Aurora
1905-08-11
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
8360
Wikberg
Albin
1877-03-05
Grundsunda
Husum såg
8361
Wikberg
Amanda Tersia
1856-09-15
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
8362
Wikberg
Anders
1806-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Boviken
8363
Wikberg
Anders
1854-03-01
Gideå
Getingstabodum
8364
Wikberg
Anna
1780-03-05
Bjuråker (X)
Hedvigfors
8365
Wikberg
Anna Birgitta
1906-11-10
Grundsunda
Husum
8366
Wikberg
Anna Magdalena
1817-05-12
Björna
Grundsjö
8367
Wikberg
Anna Teresia
1871-03-08
Grundsunda
Husum
8368
Wikberg
Anna Viktora
1859-05-03
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
8369
Wikberg
Anne-Mari
1904-12-03
Dorotea
Ormsjö
8370
Wikberg
August
1859-08-16
Säbrå
Säbrå
8371
Wikberg
Axel
1904-01-18
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8372
Wikberg
Barbro Lovisa Elisabet
1907-12-30
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
8373
Wikberg
Betty Tekla Antonia
1886-10-17
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
8374
Wikberg
Birgit Margareta
1935-06-25
Själevad
Domsjö
8375
Wikberg
Brita
1778-01-28
Bjuråker (X)
Hedvigfors
8376
Wikberg
Brita Elisabet
1797-06-29
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
8377
Wikberg
Brita Elisabet
1805-07-31
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
8378
Wikberg
Brita Karolina
1842-04-26
Skellefteå lands
Inre Ursviken
8379
Wikberg
Brita Katarina
1796-11-17
Härnösand
Solum 2
8380
Wikberg
Brita Kristina
1796-03-01
Arnäs
Västergidsjö
8381
Wikberg
Bror Johan
1886-09-29
Arnäs
Arnäs
8382
Wikberg
Charlotta Erika
1897-06-17
Grundsunda
Husum
8383
Wikberg
Edvald
1859-06-27
Gideå
Getingstabodum
8384
Wikberg
Edvard Villiam
1888-08-27
Arnäs
Arnäs
8385
Wikberg
Elin Katarina
1885-01-14
Arnäs
Arnäs
8386
Wikberg
Elisabet Margareta
1840-04-21
Gideå
Bodum
8387
Wikberg
Ellen Hildegard Elisabet
1891-11-07
Säbrå
Säbrå
8388
Wikberg
Elsa Teolinda
1921-06-10
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
8389
Wikberg
Emma
1841-06-03
Skellefteå lands
Innerursviken
8390
Wikberg
Emma Charlotta
1894-07-14
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8391
Wikberg
Emma Iduna
1896-06-27
Åsele
Åsele
8392
Wikberg
Emnma Elisabet
1890-06-23
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
8393
Wikberg
Engla Elisabet
1891-06-24
Åsele
Åsele
8394
Wikberg
Erik
1802-03-06
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8395
Wikberg
Erik
1851-03-31
Härnösand
Härnösand
8396
Wikberg
Erik
1801-07-30
Härnösand
Solum
8397
Wikberg
Erik
1798-07-25
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
8398
Wikberg
Erik
1814-05-06
Björna
Långnoret
8399
Wikberg
Erik
1787-12-28
Nordmaling
Olofsfors
8400
Wikberg
Erik
1812-02-16
Björna
Långnäset
8401
Wikberg
Erik
1808-01-01
Björna
Långnäset
8402
Wikberg
Erik Abraham
1860-02-18
Arnäs
Övervike
8403
Wikberg
Erik Albin
1899-08-05
Arnäs
Järved
8404
Wikberg
Erik Albin
1928-06-29
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
8405
Wikberg
Erik Axel Nikanor
1890-08-14
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
8406
Wikberg
Erik Efraim
1905-12-19
Gävleborgs län
Skog
8407
Wikberg
Erik Roland
1895-09-13
Själevad
Domsjö
8408
Wikberg
Erik Torsten
1903-07-03
Åsele
Åsele
8409
Wikberg
Ester Nikolina
1901-01-29
Själevad
Domsjö
8410
Wikberg
Eva Johanna
1847-10-01
Skellefteå lands
Ytter Ursviken
8411
Wikberg
Eva Sippara
1908-10-20
Grundsunda
Husum
8412
Wikberg
Fanny Helena
1906-05-08
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8413
Wikberg
Folke Alexis
1896-06-14
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
8414
Wikberg
Frans Eugen
1894-04-30
Själevad
Domsjö
8415
Wikberg
Greta Sofia
1905-01-18
Grundsunda
Husum
8416
Wikberg
Gunnar Valentin
1928-07-18
Själevad
Själevad
8417
Wikberg
Gustav Albanus
1898-07-25
Grundsunda
Husum
8418
Wikberg
Gustava Kristina
1858-08-29
Härnösand
Härnösand
8419
Wikberg
Hans
1806-12-09
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
8420
Wikberg
Hans
1771-10-18
Bjuråker (X)
Strömbacka bruk
8421
Wikberg
Hans Greger Walentin
1954-08-29
Själevad
Själevad
8422
Wikberg
Hans Olof
1861-10-22
Gideå
Getingstabodum
8423
Wikberg
Hans Petter
1826-07-08
Gideå
Grundsjö
8424
Wikberg
Hedvig Amanda
1905-10-15
Åsele
Åsele
8425
Wikberg
Helena
1825-04-20
NederLuleå
NederLuleå
8426
Wikberg
Helmer Johannes
1890-11-28
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8427
Wikberg
Henny Kristina
1899-02-05
Åsele
Åsele
8428
Wikberg
Hilding Abraham
1893-04-21
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
8429
Wikberg
Hilma Johanna
1887-10-09
Arnäs
Arnäs
8430
Wikberg
Hilma Johanna
1890-04-17
Själevad
Domsjö
8431
Wikberg
Hilma Lovisa
1892-10-24
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8432
Wikberg
Hilma Ottilia
1910-09-01
Grundsunda
Husum
8433
Wikberg
Hulda Gustava
1885-01-28
Arvidsjaur
Glommersträsk
8434
Wikberg
Ida Fredrika
1900-01-04
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8435
Wikberg
Johan
1783-02-24
Bjuråker
Hedvigsfors
8436
Wikberg
Johan August
1864-06-22
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
8437
Wikberg
Johan Erik
1828-05-05
Härnösand
Härnösand
8438
Wikberg
Johan Ingvar Hilarius
1902-04-10
Dorotea
Ormsjö
8439
Wikberg
Johan Petter
1852-03-11
Gideå
Grundsjö
8440
Wikberg
Johanna Fredrika
1849-07-20
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8441
Wikberg
Johanna Kristina
1856-04-17
Härnösand
Härnösand
8442
Wikberg
Johanna Margareta
1860-11-04
Härnösand?
Härnösand?
8443
Wikberg
Johannes
1865-09-27
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8444
Wikberg
Jonas
1783-09-30
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
8445
Wikberg
Jonas
1799-07-20
Härnösand
Solum 2
8446
Wikberg
Jonas
1825-03-24
Gideå
Grundtjärn
8447
Wikberg
Jonas
1835-04-19
Gideå
Grundsjö
8448
Wikberg
Jonas Albin
1911-10-17
Grundsunda
Husum
8449
Wikberg
Jonas Edvard
1861-05-24
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
8450
Wikberg
Jonas Petter
1805-02-21
Härnösand
Härnösand
8451
Wikberg
Josefina Johanna
1853-09-18
Härnösand
Härnösand
8452
Wikberg
Karl Edvard
1920-03-11
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
8453
Wikberg
Karl Magnus
1867-08-21
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
8454
Wikberg
Katarina Amanda
1864-04-21
Gideå
Långviken
8455
Wikberg
Kerstin Elisabet
1930-05-09
Degerfors
Kussjön
8456
Wikberg
Kerstin Rakel Rosalli
1903-11-10
Dorotea
Ormsjö
8457
Wikberg
Konrad Vilhelm
1893-07-05
Åsele
Åsele
8458
Wikberg
Kristina
1793
Härnösand
Solum
8459
Wikberg
Kurt Göte Lennart
1906-01-03
Vilhelmina
Kyrkbyn
8460
Wikberg
Lars Bertil
1932-05-26
Själevad
Domsjö
8461
Wikberg
Lars Gunnar
1926-11-03
Själevad
Domsjö
8462
Wikberg
Leonard
1870-09-28
Gideå
Långviken
8463
Wikberg
Lovisa
1841-06-03
Skellefteå lands
Innerursviken
8464
Wikberg
Magnus Manfred
1887-12-24
Arnäs
Ström
8465
Wikberg
Majken Ingegärd
1922-01-13
Bjärtrå
Bjärtrå
8466
Wikberg
Margareta Sofia
1903-01-09
Grundsunda
Husum
8467
Wikberg
Margot Maria Gustava
1911-07-28
Själevad
Domsjö
8468
Wikberg
Maria Evelina
1865-05-07
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
8469
Wikberg
Maria Kristina
1844-11-11
Gideå
Bodum
8470
Wikberg
Maria Sofia
1898-01-15
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8471
Wikberg
Marta Helena
1791-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
8472
Wikberg
Marta Helena
1791-10-02
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
8473
Wikberg
Marta Maria
1856-06-12
Gideå
Bodum
8474
Wikberg
Märta Helena
1801-05-30
Härnösand
Härnösand
8475
Wikberg
Märta Kristina
1910-07-16
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8476
Wikberg
Nanna Margareta
1908-03-27
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8477
Wikberg
Nikodemus
1788-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
8478
Wikberg
Nikodemus
1788-05-02
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
8479
Wikberg
Nils Johan
1852-03-12
Härnösand
Härnösand
8480
Wikberg
Nils Johan
1928-06-29
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
8481
Wikberg
Nils Olof
1867-06-12
Gideå
Långviken
8482
Wikberg
Olof August
1863-04-29
Arnäs
Övervike
8483
Wikberg
Oskar Verner
1896-06-04
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8484
Wikberg
Otto Emanuel
1898-04-07
Själevad
Domsjö
8485
Wikberg
Per
1792-04-27
Härnösand
Solum
8486
Wikberg
Segrid Katarina
1832-01-17
Gideå
Grundsjö
8487
Wikberg
Sigfrid Paulin
1900-02-15
Åsele
Åsele
8488
Wikberg
Sigurd Harald Williand
1913-04-01
Själevad
Domsjö
8489
Wikberg
Svea Valborg
1908-05-01
Åsele
Åsele
8490
Wikberg
Sven
1794-06-17
Skellefteå lands
Yttervik
8491
Wikberg
Sven Alfred
1901-12-28
Skellefteå lands
Furunäset
8492
Wikberg
Sven Lennart
1923-02-28
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
8493
Wikberg
Tycko Teodor
1899-03-10
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
8494
Wikberg
Vendla Maria
1892-05-14
Själevad
Domsjö
8495
Wikberg
Vera Elina
1918-04-27
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
8496
Wikberg
Viktor
1853-02-25
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
8497
Wikberg
Yngve
1901-10-25
Dorotea
Bergvattnet
8498
Wikberg Abrahamsson
Erik Anton
1853-11-12
Fjällsjö
Sunnansjö
8499
Wikberg Abrahamsson
Nils
1797
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
8500
Wikberg Andersson
Anton
1844-09-03
Skellefteå lands
Ytter Ursviken
8501
Wikberg Andersson
Erik
1838-07-27
Arnäs
Älvsöden
8502
Wikberg Eriksdotter
Katarina Margareta
1775-12-21
Bjuråker (X)
Hedvigfors
8503
Wikberg Hansson
Erik
1803-02-08
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
8504
Wikberg Hansson
Johan
1800-01-25
Arnäs
Norrgidsjö
8505
Wikberg Hansson
Per
1813-03-23
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
8506
Wikberg Henriksson
Johan Fredrik
1778-11-10
Åbo (SF)
Åbo Finska?
8507
Wikberg Johansdotter
Anna Kristina
1828-11-17
Gideå
Getingstabodum
8508
Wikberg Johansdotter
Anna Margareta
1823-12-26
Arnäs
Wike
8509
Wikberg Johansson
Frans Leonard
1871-10-06
Dorotea
Väster-Ormsjö
8510
Wikberg Johansson
Johan Fredrikd
1820-09-29
Arnäs
Wike
8511
Wikberg Johansson
Jonas Hilarius
1874-02-21
Dorotea
Väster-Ormsjö
8512
Wikberg Karlsson
Nils August
1835-02-02
Skellefteå lands
Holmsvattnet
8513
Wikberg Larsdotter
Brita Margareta
1810-12-27
Arnäs
Stranne
8514
Wikberg Mattsson
Johan
1841-07-24
Lövånger
Bjurön
8515
Wikberg Nilsson
Johan
1834-04-07
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8516
Wikberg Nilsson
Paulus Viktorin
1853-02-25
Åsele
Hälla
8517
Wikberg Persson
Per
1801-12-19
Arnäs
Getingstabodum
8518
Wikberg Tomasdotter
Anna
1774-09-09
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
8519
Wikberg Tomasdotter
Maria
1771-10-30
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
8520
Wikblad
Dagmar Maria
1901-08-12
Nysätra
Nybyn
8521
Wikblad
Nikanor
1859-02-05
Jörn
Jörn
8522
Wikblad
Nils Bertil
1902-12-03
Nysätra
Nybyn
8523
Wikblad
Sture Birger
1906-06-26
Nysätra
Nybyn
8524
Wikblad
Tor Elis Nikanor
1920-04-09
Lövånger
Prästbordet
8525
Wikblad
Tyra Lovisa
1904-11-06
Nysätra
Nybyn
8526
Wikblad Pettersson
Nils
1789-10-12
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8527
Wikdahl
Anna Viktoria
1865-03-17
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
8528
Wikdahl
Berit Anita
1941-10-19
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
8529
Wikdahl
Bror Anton
1863-05-17
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8530
Wikdahl
Carl Jan Anders
1946-05-05
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
8531
Wikdahl
Clas Fredrik Anders
1986-07-01
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8532
Wikdahl
Edit Augusta
1891-07-24
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
8533
Wikdahl
Erik Lambert
1894-08-09
Norsjö
Norsjö
8534
Wikdahl
Frans Josef
1883-12-23
Norsjö
Nygård
8535
Wikdahl
Gerda Katarina
1891-03-07
Norsjö
Norsjö
8536
Wikdahl
Gustav Verner
1872-04-27
Norsjö
Björknäs
8537
Wikdahl
Göta Magdalena
1900-12-14
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
8538
Wikdahl
Hedda Augusta
1876-03-14
Norsjö
Björknäs
8539
Wikdahl
Helena Matilda
1863-06-10
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
8540
Wikdahl
Helge Fritjof
1895-09-21
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
8541
Wikdahl
Jakob Axel
1881-06-15
Norsjö
Klingnäs
8542
Wikdahl
Jenny Maria Linnea
1978-04-10
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8543
Wikdahl
Karl
1832-03-31
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
8544
Wikdahl
Karolina Emelia
1898-04-14
Norsjö
Åmliden
8545
Wikdahl
Lemon Antonius
1892-08-28
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
8546
Wikdahl
Maria Karolina
1866-07-22
Lövånger
Broänge
8547
Wikdahl
Nils Olof
1862-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
8548
Wikdahl
Svea Matilda
1894-04-08
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
8549
Wikdahl
Zakarias
1874-08-17
Norsjö
Björknäs
8550
Wikdahl Andersson
Erik Axel
1846-01-31
Norsjö
Björknäs
8551
Wikdahl Nilsson
Olof Nikanor
1837-09-14
Skellefteå lands
Ragnvaldsträsk
8552
Wikdal
Anders
1812-02-14
Skellefteå lands
Furunäs
8553
Wikdal
Anna Kristina
1888-08-13
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
8554
Wikdal
Anna Viktora
1859-08-27
Skellefteå lands
Ersmark
8555
Wikdal
Berta Hedvig
1861-02-25
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
8556
Wikdal
Elisabet Margareta
1821-12-11
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8557
Wikdal
Eva
1864-01-10
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8558
Wikdal
Gustaf
1807-08-21
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8559
Wikdal
Gustaf
1845-09-21
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
8560
Wikdal
Gustav Elof
1881-03-06
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
8561
Wikdal
Hilma Karolina
1871-02-21
Norsjö
Fisktjernsliden
8562
Wikdal
Joakom
1819-08-07
Skellefteå lands
Tuvan
8563
Wikdal
Johan Alfred
1845-03-16
Skellefteå lands
Hedesbyn
8564
Wikdal
Johan Petter
1864-05-14
Skellefteå lands
Sunnanå
8565
Wikdal
Johanna Teresia
1843-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Bergsbyn
8566
Wikdal
Johannes
1860-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8567
Wikdal
Jonas
1827-05-30
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8568
Wikdal
Karl Johan
1817-02-13
Skellefteå lands
Tuvan
8569
Wikdal
Karl Johan Sigfrid
1877-01-15
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
8570
Wikdal
Karl Ludvig
1866-02-21
Skellefteå lands
Ursviken
8571
Wikdal
Lars
1809-08-21
Skellefteå lands
Skråmträsk
8572
Wikdal
Mariana
1862-03-04
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8573
Wikdal
Olof Albert
1851-12-20
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8574
Wikdal
Olof Vilhelm
1824-11-15
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8575
Wikdal
Oskar Immanuel
1886-01-12
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
8576
Wikdal
Per Rikard
1879-02-07
Norsjö
Kattisträsk
8577
Wikdal Gustavsson
Salomon
1839-04-13
Burträsk
Fisktjernsliden
8578
Wikdal Karlsdotter
Nina
1865-06-15
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8579
Wikdal Karlsson
Karl Johan
1830-02-23
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8580
Wikdal Östensson
Gustav
1775-05-29
Skellefteå lands
Innervik
8581
Wikholm
Sofia Amalia
1867-05-05
Uppsalal län
Kulla
8582
Wiklander
Anders Gustav
1861-12-15
Bygdeå
Överklinten
8583
Wiklander
Emanuel
1918-06-16
Timrå
Sundsvall
8584
Wiklander
Hans Karl Gustav Georg
1916-08-29
Timrå
Wifsta
8585
Wiklander
Inggeborg Kristina Eleonora
1898-09-14
Wifsta
Bölestrand
8586
Wiklander
Johan Fredrik
1871-06-12
Gideå
Getingstabodum
8587
Wiklander
Johan Fredrik Konof
1904-04-10
Wifsta
Bölestrand
8588
Wiklander
Johan Fritjof Sivert
1901-05-01
Wifsta
Wifsta
8589
Wiklander
Katarina
1860-06-07
Ström
Ström
8590
Wiklander
Sigrid Maria
1921-08-25
Timrå
Wifsta
8591
Wiklander
Siri Frida Emilie
1903-02-13
Timrå
Böle
8592
Wiklander Johansson
Johan
1826-01-08
Björna
Hemling
8593
Wiklblad
Olof Daniel
1914-01-30
Jörn
Jörn
8594
Wiklblad
Stig Erland
1936-11-01
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8595
Wiklund
Abraham Albert
1862-08-18
Nysätra
Skäran
8596
Wiklund
Adam August
1822-03-08
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
8597
Wiklund
Adam Ulrik
1866-07-04
Burträsk
Villvattnet
8598
Wiklund
Adele Ingeborg
1899-01-10
Sävar
Åträsk
8599
Wiklund
Adele Sofia
1910-07-11
Nysätra
Flarken
8600
Wiklund
Adolf
1859-01-09
Nordmaling
Brattfors
8601
Wiklund
Agaton Erik Petri Jon Folke
1877
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
8602
Wiklund
Agda Elisabet
1879-02-29
Grundsunda
Husums brädgård
8603
Wiklund
Agda Johanna
1899-03-14
Burträsk
Innansjön
8604
Wiklund
Agnes Paulina
1897-02-19
Burträsk
Innansjön
8605
Wiklund
Agnes Teolinda Maria
1916-09-28
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8606
Wiklund
Aina Hillevi
1907-11-08
Själevad
Själevad
8607
Wiklund
Aina Viola
1924-03-28
Burträsk
Innansjön
8608
Wiklund
Alexander
1892-12-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8609
Wiklund
Alf Felix
1901-01-03
Burträsk
Innansjön
8610
Wiklund
Alf Johan Birger
1908-03-21
Holmön
Holmön
8611
Wiklund
Alf Mauritz
1910-01-19
Burträsk
Innansjön
8612
Wiklund
Alfhild Margareta
1911-11-05
Nysätra
Nysätra
8613
Wiklund
Alfjild Margareta
1911-11-05
Nysätra
Flarken
8614
Wiklund
Alfred
1851-02-14
Härnösand
Härnösand
8615
Wiklund
Alfred
1880-07-30
Holmön
Holmön
8616
Wiklund
Alfred
1850-08-02
Härnösand
Härnösand
8617
Wiklund
Alfred Signar
1920-07-20
Holmön
Holmön
8618
Wiklund
Alfred Torsten
1912-06-06
Holmön
Holmön
8619
Wiklund
Algot Herbert
1894-07-04
Burträsk
Innansjö
8620
Wiklund
Alice Ingeborg
1941-09-16
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
8621
Wiklund
Allan Edvard Johan
1938-08-24
Burträsk
Åbyn
8622
Wiklund
Ally Mari
1933-11-27
Skorped
Skorped
8623
Wiklund
Alma Alfrida
1901-09-13
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8624
Wiklund
Alma Augusta
1883-09-22
Burträsk
Innansjön
8625
Wiklund
Alma Charlotta
1890-06-26
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
8626
Wiklund
Alma Ingeborg
1916-02-28
Nysätra
Flarken
8627
Wiklund
Alma Karolina
1882-03-06
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8628
Wiklund
Alma Sofia
1885-07-13
Nysätra
Flarken
8629
Wiklund
Alma Sofia
1887-02-27
Sävar
Åträsk
8630
Wiklund
Alma Ulrika
1882-03-08
Bygdeå
Västervik
8631
Wiklund
Alva Linnea
1912-09-03
Burträsk
Hedlunda
8632
Wiklund
Alvar Edvin
1903-03-01
Bygdeå
Gräsnäs
8633
Wiklund
Alvar Severin
1907-01-06
Burträsk
Holmtjärnliden
8634
Wiklund
Amalia
1887-02-14
Bygdeå
Bäck
8635
Wiklund
Amalia Elisabet
1872-05-31
Råneå
Råneå
8636
Wiklund
Amanda Charlotta
1838
Bygdeå
Legdeå
8637
Wiklund
Amanda Kristina
1894-04-01
Bygdeå
Åkulla
8638
Wiklund
Anders
1888-07-04
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
8639
Wiklund
Anders
1862-05-02
Burträsk
Brattliden
8640
Wiklund
Anders
1833-01-25
Bjurholm
Bracksele
8641
Wiklund
Anders
1840-11-04
Gideå
Trehörningsjö
8642
Wiklund
Anders
1847-08-16
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8643
Wiklund
Anders
1863-07-14
Sävar
Strömbäck
8644
Wiklund
Anders Albert
1893-04-24
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
8645
Wiklund
Anders August
1857-05-07
Umeå lands
Baggböle
8646
Wiklund
Anders August
1842-12-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
8647
Wiklund
Anders August
1863-02-19
Umeå lands
Baggböle
8648
Wiklund
Anders Axel
1896-02-27
Bygdeå
Legdeå
8649
Wiklund
Anders Edvard
1899-06-06
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
8650
Wiklund
Anders Edvin
1892-11-15
Jörn
Åselet
8651
Wiklund
Anders Fredrik
1862-02-27
Burträsk
Nyliden
8652
Wiklund
Anders Gustav
1844-08-12
Burträsk
Nyliden
8653
Wiklund
Anders Leonard
1873-04-19
Burträsk
Skarviken
8654
Wiklund
Anders Olof
1912-02-22
Burträsk
Innansjön
8655
Wiklund
Anders Olof
1847-01-13
Härnösand
Härnösand
8656
Wiklund
Anders Oskar
1857-05-01
Burträsk
Villvattnet
8657
Wiklund
Anders Rudolf
1901-01-16
Skellefteå lands
Istermyrliden
8658
Wiklund
Anders Vilhelm
1860-11-21
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8659
Wiklund
Andreas Teodor
1903-07-11
Själevad
Själevad
8660
Wiklund
Anna
1850-08-23
Vibyggerå
Västmarken
8661
Wiklund
Anna
1873-01-13
Burträsk
Innansjön
8662
Wiklund
Anna
1844-12-27
Härnösand
Härnösand
8663
Wiklund
Anna Adina
1908-12-29
Bygdeå
Stortjärn
8664
Wiklund
Anna Albertina
1867-01-02
Umeå lands
Baggböle
8665
Wiklund
Anna Amalia
1880-04-03
Burträsk
Backviken
8666
Wiklund
Anna Amanda
1873-12-15
Nordmaling
Fällfors
8667
Wiklund
Anna Amanda
1878-03-10
Burträsk
Nyliden
8668
Wiklund
Anna Augusta
1871-10-29
Burträsk
Burträsk
8669
Wiklund
Anna Augusta
1853-06-16
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8670
Wiklund
Anna Augusta
1901-11-29
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8671
Wiklund
Anna Augusta
1863-11-21
Byske
Byske
8672
Wiklund
Anna Betty Margreta
1882-04-30
Fredrika
Viska
8673
Wiklund
Anna Birgit Helena
1909-10-23
Umeå lands
Hörnefors sulfitfab
8674
Wiklund
Anna celina
1880-08-21
Burträsk
Bjurfors
8675
Wiklund
Anna Eleonora
1908-08-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8676
Wiklund
Anna Elina
1903-05-17
Nysätra
Strandfors
8677
Wiklund
Anna Elisabet
1886-10-22
Anundsjö
Näs
8678
Wiklund
Anna Elisabet
1905-08-28
Burträsk
Innansjön
8679
Wiklund
Anna Elisabet
1826-02-28
Gideå
Gideå bruk
8680
Wiklund
Anna Emilia
1895-06-26
Burträsk
Innansjön
8681
Wiklund
Anna Erika
1837-02-07
Härnösand
Härnösand
8682
Wiklund
Anna Erika
1893-04-03
Dorotea
Bellvik
8683
Wiklund
Anna Eufrosyna
1883-02-22
Burträsk
Backviken
8684
Wiklund
Anna Eufrosyna
1858-02-03
Jörn
Ribbfors
8685
Wiklund
Anna Eufrosyna
1884-06-22
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8686
Wiklund
Anna Evelina
1869-10-06
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
8687
Wiklund
Anna Fredrika
1843-03-29
Lövånger
Hökmark
8688
Wiklund
Anna Fredrika
1841-08-21
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
8689
Wiklund
Anna Georgina
1883-06-26
Gideå
Hundsjö
8690
Wiklund
Anna Gunilla
1959-05-08
Luleå
Luleå
8691
Wiklund
Anna Gustava
1857-02-25
Burträsk
Siknäs
8692
Wiklund
Anna Ingeborg
1906-09-26
Själevad
Hörnett
8693
Wiklund
Anna Johanna
1879-02-24
Sävar
Bergvall
8694
Wiklund
Anna Johanna
1855-09-01
Degerfors
Åträsk
8695
Wiklund
Anna Johanna
1865-03-30
Degerfors
Bergvall
8696
Wiklund
Anna Johanna
1859-07-21
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
8697
Wiklund
Anna Karolina
1896-11-20
Skellefteå lands
Bjurfors
8698
Wiklund
Anna Karolina
1914-04-14
Vännäs
Vännäs
8699
Wiklund
Anna Karolina
1875-02-14
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
8700
Wiklund
Anna Karolina
1848-08-25
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8701
Wiklund
Anna Karolina
1861-09-15
Björna
Brattby
8702
Wiklund
Anna Katarina
1854-07-22
Ragunda
Ragunda
8703
Wiklund
Anna Katarina
1885-01-03
Lövånger
Vebomark
8704
Wiklund
Anna Katarina
1831-04-08
Nordmaling
Brattfors
8705
Wiklund
Anna Katarina
1798-03-15
Nordmaling
Bredvik
8706
Wiklund
Anna Katarina
1835-09-19
Bjurholm
Bracksele
8707
Wiklund
Anna Katarina
1838-02-24
Arnäs
Övervike
8708
Wiklund
Anna Kristina
1874-02-04
Torsåker
Salom
8709
Wiklund
Anna Kristina
1845-08-19
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
8710
Wiklund
Anna Kristina
1878-03-25
Umeå lands
Baggböle
8711
Wiklund
Anna Kristina
1850-07-02
Gideå
Djuptjärn
8712
Wiklund
Anna Laurentia
1886-03-24
Burträsk
Nyliden
8713
Wiklund
Anna Laurentia
1879-09-16
Burträsk
Nyliden
8714
Wiklund
Anna Linnea
1903-08-23
Burträsk
Innansjön
8715
Wiklund
Anna Lisa
1917-03-21
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
8716
Wiklund
Anna Lisa
1930-03-13
Nysätra
Nybyn
8717
Wiklund
Anna Lisa Kristina
1917-06-14
Holmön
Holmön
8718
Wiklund
Anna Lovisa
1872-11-19
Bygdeå
Åselet
8719
Wiklund
Anna Lovisa
1881-09-14
Bjärtrå
Nässom
8720
Wiklund
Anna Lovisa
1853-09-09
Burträsk
Bjurfors
8721
Wiklund
Anna Magdalena
1883-10-20
Björna
Studsviken
8722
Wiklund
Anna Magdalena
1833-11-08
Grundsunda
Ultrå
8723
Wiklund
Anna Margareta
1833-01-28
Själevad
Grytsjö
8724
Wiklund
Anna Margareta
1923-12-08
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8725
Wiklund
Anna Margareta
1808-06-18
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
8726
Wiklund
Anna Maria
1869-04-24
Grundsunda
Fanby
8727
Wiklund
Anna Maria
1810-02-14
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
8728
Wiklund
Anna Marry
1935-03-22
Skorped
Skorped
8729
Wiklund
Anna Matilda
1866-11-27
Sävar
Bullmark
8730
Wiklund
Anna Matilda
1862-02-20
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8731
Wiklund
Anna Matilda
1859-06-13
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8732
Wiklund
Anna Matilda
1870-08-29
Hässjö
Västansjö
8733
Wiklund
Anna Matilda
1892-03-01
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8734
Wiklund
Anna Matilda
1871-04-11
Holmön
Holmön
8735
Wiklund
Anna Matilda
1865-03-26
Nysätra
Skäran
8736
Wiklund
Anna Olivia
1866-01-04
Sävar
Olofsfors
8737
Wiklund
Anna Sofia
1864-09-22
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8738
Wiklund
Anna Sofia
1832-02-23
Bygdeå
Legdeå
8739
Wiklund
Anna Sofia
1885-05-15
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8740
Wiklund
Anna Sofia
1860-05-07
Umeå lands
Baggböle
8741
Wiklund
Anna Sofia
1876-10-14
Arnäs
Övervike
8742
Wiklund
Anna Teresia
1878-05-16
Arnäs
Lunne
8743
Wiklund
Anna Tersia
1883-11-28
Arnäs
Övervike
8744
Wiklund
Anna Viktoria
1901-10-28
Umeå lands
Djupvik
8745
Wiklund
Anna Vilhelmina
1891-05-15
Själevad
Kroksta
8746
Wiklund
Annie Maria
1898-12-07
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8747
Wiklund
Anny Adina Augusta
1912-06-02
Burträsk
Holmtjärnliden
8748
Wiklund
Anny Matilda
1884-11-11
Gideå
Hundsjö
8749
Wiklund
Anton
1878-09-30
Arnäs
Arnäs
8750
Wiklund
Anton Albrekt
1901-12-16
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
8751
Wiklund
Arne Ingemar
1929-01-08
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
8752
Wiklund
Aron Rune
1926-02-28
Skorped
Skorped
8753
Wiklund
Artur Amandus
1898-01-22
Holmsund
Holmsund
8754
Wiklund
Asta Maria
1931-01-05
Nysätra
Nybyn
8755
Wiklund
Astrid Elvira
1922-12-11
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
8756
Wiklund
August
1872-06-03
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
8757
Wiklund
August
1869-05-09
Nordmaling
Fällfors
8758
Wiklund
August
1851-07-13
Holmön
Holmön
8759
Wiklund
August
1847-10-01
Holmön
Holmön
8760
Wiklund
August Helmer
1905-06-05
Sävar
Åträsk
8761
Wiklund
Augusta Elida Kristina
1885-03-05
Burträsk
Innansjön
8762
Wiklund
Axel
1890-04-03
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8763
Wiklund
Axel
1892-12-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8764
Wiklund
Axel Linus Eugen
1906-12-04
Umeå lands
Yttertavle
8765
Wiklund
Axel Reinard
1890-08-19
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8766
Wiklund
Axel Sigurd
1909-03-21
Burträsk
Siknäs
8767
Wiklund
Barbo Helena
1913-08-16
Umeå lands
Ön
8768
Wiklund
Barbro Anita
1944-01-03
Nordmaling
Nordmaling
8769
Wiklund
Bengt Lennart
1923-11-19
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfabrik
8770
Wiklund
Bengt Mauritz
1916-06-08
Åsele
Trehörningen
8771
Wiklund
Bengt Rudof
1911-03-27
Burträsk
Innansjön
8772
Wiklund
Bengt Sigvard
1926-03-27
Burträsk
Åbyn
8773
Wiklund
Berit Margareta
1951-11-01
Holmsund
Holmsund
8774
Wiklund
Bernhard
1885-04-17
Nysätra
Brände
8775
Wiklund
Berta Adelia
1908-05-23
Burträsk
Hedlunda
8776
Wiklund
Berta Cecilia
1921-06-16
Sävar
Floda
8777
Wiklund
Berta Nikolina
1921-11-04
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8778
Wiklund
Bertil Johannes
1910-05-17
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
8779
Wiklund
Birger Valdemar
1920-05-28
Åsele
Trehörningen
8780
Wiklund
Birgit Milly
1920-09-03
Grundsunda
Husum
8781
Wiklund
Birgitt Sofia
1931-01-05
Nysätra
Nybyn
8782
Wiklund
Björn Erik
1979-05-30
Arnäs
Arnäs
8783
Wiklund
Bo Fredrik
1921-10-18
Nysätra
Nybyn
8784
Wiklund
Brita Elisabet
1844-06-11
Gideå
Hattsjö
8785
Wiklund
Brita Karolina
1852-01-26
Grundsunda
Finna
8786
Wiklund
Brita Karolina
1860-10-04
Björna
Kärrsjö
8787
Wiklund
Brita Kristina
1848-02-03
Bjurholm
Norrby
8788
Wiklund
Brita Kristina
1882-04-27
Bjurholm
Bredträsk
8789
Wiklund
Brita Matilda
1894-10-11
Dorotea
Bellvik
8790
Wiklund
Britt Gunnel
1937-05-10
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8791
Wiklund
Britt Inger
1949-12-13
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
8792
Wiklund
Britt Lis Gudrun Celina
1936-05-26
Burträsk
Stenträsk
8793
Wiklund
Britt Margareta
1936-10-23
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
8794
Wiklund
Britt Margareta
1935-10-31
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
8795
Wiklund
Bror Algot
1901-10-05
Bygdeå
Gräsnäs
8796
Wiklund
Bror Allan
1929-09-22
Bygdeå
Brednoret
8797
Wiklund
Bror Allan Ingemar
1930-05-20
Kalvträsk
Fäbotjäln
8798
Wiklund
Bror Axel
1879-04-26
Skön
Skön
8799
Wiklund
Bror Axel
1895-11-02
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
8800
Wiklund
Bror Ulrik Mauritz
1901-01-09
Burträsk
Fäbotjeln
8801
Wiklund
Carin Elisabet Margareta
1971-08-23
Södertälje
Södertälje
8802
Wiklund
Charlotta
1830-04-08
Burträsk
Innansjön
8803
Wiklund
Charlotta
1864-12-02
Burträsk
Innansjön
8804
Wiklund
Dagmar Ingegerd
1922-01-29
Dorotea
Bellvik
8805
Wiklund
Dagmar Margareta Ingegärd
1874-09-24
Lycksele
Kyrkoplats
8806
Wiklund
Dagmar Maria
1901-02-19
Holmsund
Holmsund
8807
Wiklund
Daniel
1838-07-22
Gideå
Trehörningsjö
8808
Wiklund
Daniel
1846-05-03
Nordmaling
Brattfors
8809
Wiklund
Daniel Hilmar
1877-03-31
Fredrika
Viska
8810
Wiklund
Daniel Johan
1887-12-09
Åsele
Lakasjö
8811
Wiklund
Dordea
1827-07-02
Nordmaling
Bredvik
8812
Wiklund
Doris Anette
1938-06-12
Burträsk
Rödningsheden
8813
Wiklund
Dorotea Johanna
1842-02-07
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8814
Wiklund
Dorotea Kristina
1826-08-30
Nordmaling
Brattfors
8815
Wiklund
Ebba Karolina Gunborg
1923-02-24
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
8816
Wiklund
Edit
1897-05-27
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
8817
Wiklund
Edit Margareta
1912-07-14
Burträsk
Innansjön
8818
Wiklund
Edit Maria
1895-10-03
Själevad
Kroksta
8819
Wiklund
Edit Mariana
1898-09-22
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
8820
Wiklund
Edit Sofia
1889-08-02
Nordmaling
Bredvik
8821
Wiklund
Edit Sofia Ingeborg
1915-08-23
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8822
Wiklund
Edla Johanna
1891-09-30
Sävar
Åträsk
8823
Wiklund
Edla Johanna
1884-12-17
Burträsk
Backviken
8824
Wiklund
Edla Johanna
1884-04-04
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8825
Wiklund
Edla Karolina
1891-02-29
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8826
Wiklund
Edla Kristina
1862-02-08
Holmön
Holmön
8827
Wiklund
Edla Lovisa
1879-03-22
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
8828
Wiklund
Edla Maria
1859-05-16
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8829
Wiklund
Edla Sofia
1887-08-10
Grundsunda
Finna
8830
Wiklund
Einar
1894-12-29
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
8831
Wiklund
Eivor Birgitta
1952-09-14
Skorped
Skorped
8832
Wiklund
Eivor Gunilla Sofia
1934-05-19
Kalvträsk
Fäbotjäln
8833
Wiklund
Elfrida
1893-05-17
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
8834
Wiklund
Eliana
1869-05-31
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
8835
Wiklund
Elias Johan
1885-10-24
Dorotea
Bellvik
8836
Wiklund
Elias Vilhelm
1843-06-20
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
8837
Wiklund
Elin Davida
1898-06-24
Burträsk
Innansjön
8838
Wiklund
Elin Helena
1865-11-12
Bjurholm
Backsele
8839
Wiklund
Elin Lovisa
1921-10-06
Burträsk
Backviken
8840
Wiklund
Elin Maria
1894-07-25
Bygdeå
Bäck
8841
Wiklund
Elin Maria
1874-01-21
Nysätra
Flarken
8842
Wiklund
Elina Adeline
1905-04-19
Burträsk
Siknäs
8843
Wiklund
Elinda Matilda
1899-03-14
Bygdeå
Gräsnäs
8844
Wiklund
Elisabet Charlotta
1808-06-18
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
8845
Wiklund
Elisabet Karolina
1849-10-25
Grundsunda
Ultrå
8846
Wiklund
Elisabet Karolina
1855-12-26
Gideå
Lemusjö
8847
Wiklund
Elisabet Katarina
1889-08-30
Arnäs
Högland
8848
Wiklund
Elisabet Maria
1856-01-05
Björna
Kärrsjö
8849
Wiklund
Elisabet Sofia
1845-01-31
Burträsk
Åbyn
8850
Wiklund
Elisabet Sofia
1846-11-22
Grundsunda
Ultrå
8851
Wiklund
Elise
1885-02-18
Arnäs
Övervike
8852
Wiklund
Ella Margareta
1919-02-07
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
8853
Wiklund
Ellen Viktoria
1890-08-08
Piteå lands
Öjebyn
8854
Wiklund
Elma Augusta
1899-02-22
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
8855
Wiklund
Elma Helena
1911-07-20
Umeå Lands
Hörnefors sulfitfab
8856
Wiklund
Elma Konstance
1908-03-11
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8857
Wiklund
Elma Maria
1876-09-30
Grundsunda
Husum
8858
Wiklund
Elma Maria
1894-04-12
Arnäs
Övervike
8859
Wiklund
Elna Magdalena
1924-06-18
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8860
Wiklund
Elsa Gustava
1902-07-27
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8861
Wiklund
Elsa Ingeborg
1911-05-12
Nysätra
Nybyn
8862
Wiklund
Elsa Kristina
1919-06-23
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
8863
Wiklund
Elsa Margreta
1908-10-28
Skellefteå lands
Istermyrliden
8864
Wiklund
Elsa Maria
1911-10-23
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
8865
Wiklund
Elsa Maria
1916-03-30
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8866
Wiklund
Elsa Maria Elisabet
1916-05-16
Åsele
Trehörningen
8867
Wiklund
Elsa Viola
1904-01-09
Bjärtrå
Sandö
8868
Wiklund
Elvy Louise Birgitta
1931-02-14
Lövånger
Hökmark
8869
Wiklund
Emeli Kristina Sofia
1885-11-03
Fredrika
Viska
8870
Wiklund
Emil
1888-05-11
Arnäs
Övervike
8871
Wiklund
Emil Konrad Torsten
1901-04-17
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8872
Wiklund
Emil Kristoffer
1984-01-28
Arnäs
Arnäs
8873
Wiklund
Emma
1876-09-20
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8874
Wiklund
Emma
1868-02-08
Arnäs
Arnäs
8875
Wiklund
Emma Elisa
1855-01-07
Burträsk
Bodbyn
8876
Wiklund
Emma Elisabet Johanna
1888-03-28
Fredrika
Viska
8877
Wiklund
Emma karolina
1880-11-11
Burträsk
Bursiljum
8878
Wiklund
Emma Katarina
1881-05-22
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
8879
Wiklund
Emma Kristina
1876-01-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8880
Wiklund
Emma Kristina
1866-10-26
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
8881
Wiklund
Emma Kristina
1870-07-29
Burträsk
Bjurfors
8882
Wiklund
Emma Lovisa
1851-05-21
Jörn
Jörn
8883
Wiklund
Emma Lovisa
1858-04-12
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
8884
Wiklund
Emma Sofia
1888-03-05
Burträsk
Holmliden
8885
Wiklund
Emma Sofia
1851-01-02
Burträsk
Bjurfors
8886
Wiklund
Emma Ulrika
1847-01-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
8887
Wiklund
Emmy Albertina
1898-03-25
Dorotea
Bellvik
8888
Wiklund
Emmy Bety Alice
1920-03-17
Burträsk
Innansjön
8889
Wiklund
Emmy Maria
1893-02-28
Umeå lands
Djupvik
8890
Wiklund
Engla Alice
1910-01-05
Holmön
Holmön
8891
Wiklund
Erik
1875-01-02
Anundsjö
Näs
8892
Wiklund
Erik
1873-07-29
Anundsjö
Näs
8893
Wiklund
Erik
1869-01-02
Nätra
Bäck
8894
Wiklund
Erik
1829-06-07
Bjurholm
Norrby
8895
Wiklund
Erik
1799-05-06
Nordmaling
Vitvattnet
8896
Wiklund
Erik
1846-06-12
Grundsunda
Finna
8897
Wiklund
Erik
1836-02-22
Björna
Långviken
8898
Wiklund
Erik
1828-06-18
Bjurholm
Norrby
8899
Wiklund
Erik
1847-02-02
Gideå
Hattsjö
8900
Wiklund
Erik
1847-10-14
Gideå
Djuptjärn
8901
Wiklund
Erik
1890-04-27
Björna
Uddersjö
8902
Wiklund
Erik
1837-10-08
Jämtland
Lit
8903
Wiklund
Erik Albin
1874-08-08
Skön
Skön
8904
Wiklund
Erik Albin
1894-03-01
Burträsk
Innansjön
8905
Wiklund
Erik Anders
1835-07-22
Bygdeå
Legdeå
8906
Wiklund
Erik Andreas
1897-12-08
Själevad
Kroksta
8907
Wiklund
Erik Andreas
1900-04-21
Själevad
Kroksta
8908
Wiklund
Erik Anton
1858-09-04
Burträsk
Burträsk
8909
Wiklund
Erik Anton
1803-03-17
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
8910
Wiklund
Erik Anton
1872-10-04
Arnäs
Övervike
8911
Wiklund
Erik Assar
1926-05-18
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
8912
Wiklund
Erik August
1853-02-10
Burträsk
Villvattnet
8913
Wiklund
Erik August
1878-01-18
Älvsbyn
Korsträsk
8914
Wiklund
Erik Axel
1890-10-08
Grundsunda
Finna
8915
Wiklund
Erik Axel
1898-12-01
Grundsunda
Husum
8916
Wiklund
Erik Birger Valdemar
1922-02-23
Åsele
Trehörningen
8917
Wiklund
Erik Elof
1895-01-13
Åsele
Trehörningen
8918
Wiklund
Erik Emanuel
1865-02-03
Sävar
Gräsnäs
8919
Wiklund
Erik Folke
1924-10-21
Nysätra
Nybyn
8920
Wiklund
Erik Gottfrid
1874-05-17
Gideå
Gideå bruk
8921
Wiklund
Erik Gustav
1830-05-08
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
8922
Wiklund
Erik Gustav
1882-02-02
Arnäs
Övervike
8923
Wiklund
Erik Henning
1931-08-14
Bygdeå
Brednoret
8924
Wiklund
Erik Herbert
1908-12-30
Örnsköldsvik
Ångsåg
8925
Wiklund
Érik Hilding Nikanor
1920-09-17
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8926
Wiklund
Erik Holger Napoleon
1922-11-12
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8927
Wiklund
Erik Joel Stefan
1937-02-06
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
8928
Wiklund
Erik Johan
1881-05-09
Grundsunda
Nyland
8929
Wiklund
Erik Johan
1857-11-29
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
8930
Wiklund
Erik Johan Manfred
1914-03
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8931
Wiklund
Erik Karolina
1855-05-16
Jörn
Ribbfors
8932
Wiklund
Erik Kjell Oliver
1930-11-25
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8933
Wiklund
Erik Konrad
1880-05-05
Nordmaling
Bredvik
8934
Wiklund
Erik Leo
1877-06-28
Skön
Skön
8935
Wiklund
Erik Mandor Emanuel
1926-12-03
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8936
Wiklund
Erik Olof
1925-04-19
Åsele
Trehörningen
8937
Wiklund
Erik Olof
1910-03-26
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8938
Wiklund
Erik Olof
1829-02-12
Nordmaling
Brattfors
8939
Wiklund
Erik Oskar
1891-04-13
Björna
Uddersjö
8940
Wiklund
Erik Petter
1885-06-30
Själevad
Överbilla
8941
Wiklund
Erik Petter
1839-03-09
Härnösand
Härnösand
8942
Wiklund
Erika Amalia
1851-08-19
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8943
Wiklund
Erika Charlotta
1875-04-12
Bjärtrå
Nässom
8944
Wiklund
Ernst Gustav
1912-06-25
Stockholm
Maria Magdalena
8945
Wiklund
Ester Eugenia
1919-02-24
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8946
Wiklund
Ester Karolina
1890-03-22
Jörn
Åselet
8947
Wiklund
Ester Kristina
1885-10-10
Jörn
Åselet
8948
Wiklund
Ester Kristina Fausta
1889-11-17
Dorotea
Bellvik
8949
Wiklund
Ester Lovisa
1895-02-22
Degerfors
Djupsund
8950
Wiklund
Ester Maria
1893-10-01
Piteå lands
Piteå lands
8951
Wiklund
Ester Vilhelmina
1897-11-12
Burträsk
Fisktjärnliden
8952
Wiklund
Estrid Avenju Johanna
1919-06-01
Nysätra
Nybyn
8953
Wiklund
Estrid Frideborg
1921-03-27
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
8954
Wiklund
Estrid Johanna
1919-06-01
Nysätra
Flarken
8955
Wiklund
Estrid Viola Elisabet
1920-04-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8956
Wiklund
Eugen
1898-08-04
Dorotea
Bellvik
8957
Wiklund
Eva Karolina
1860-01-23
Burträsk
Järvtjärn
8958
Wiklund
Eva Magdalena
1884-04-29
Sävar
Bergvall
8959
Wiklund
Eva Magdalena
1869-11-15
Degerfors
Bergvall
8960
Wiklund
Eva Maria
1857-12-12
Bygdeå
Bjensjön
8961
Wiklund
Eva Maria
1843-10-13
Burträsk
Åbyn
8962
Wiklund
Eva Mariann
1943-01-09
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
8963
Wiklund
Eva Marie Charlotte
1979-06-05
Stockholm
Tveta
8964
Wiklund
Eva Paulina
1922-11-10
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
8965
Wiklund
Evelina Matilda
1879-05-10
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
8966
Wiklund
Ferdinand
1841-02-25
Nordmaling
Brattfors
8967
Wiklund
Folke Adolf William
1912-09-09
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
8968
Wiklund
Frans
1899-02-10
Gideå
Hundsjö
8969
Wiklund
Frans Arvid
1895-01-25
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
8970
Wiklund
Frans Kristoffer
1893-03-15
Vilhelmina
Vilhelmina
8971
Wiklund
Frans Oskar
1901-09-05
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
8972
Wiklund
Fredrik
1865-10-25
Bygdeå
Bobacken
8973
Wiklund
Fredrik Laurentia
1839-11-27
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8974
Wiklund
Fredrik Manfred
1910-05-10
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
8975
Wiklund
Fredrik Vilgot
1895-06-27
Burträsk
Innansjö
8976
Wiklund
Fredrik Vilhelm
1842-09-22
Burträsk
Bjurfors
8977
Wiklund
Fredrik Vilmar
1926-03-24
Burträsk
Innansjön
8978
Wiklund
Fredrika Amanda
1861-08-13
Burträsk
Innansjön
8979
Wiklund
Fredrika Evelina
1890-02-12
Burträsk
Nyliden
8980
Wiklund
Fridolf
1916-07-30
Dorotea
Bellvik
8981
Wiklund
Fritz Manfred
1893-10-21
Burträsk
Burträsk
8982
Wiklund
Gerd Frideborg
1924-12-22
Örträsk
Örträsk
8983
Wiklund
Gerd Gunny Alice
1926-12-23
Norsjö
Långvattnet
8984
Wiklund
Gerd Inga Lill
1942-08-29
Burträsk
Rönnliden
8985
Wiklund
Gerd Inger Maria
1946-03-07
Kalvträsk
Fisktjärnliden
8986
Wiklund
Gerda Ann Mari
1926-03-26
Burträsk
Burträsk
8987
Wiklund
Gerda Elina Margareta
1904-12-04
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8988
Wiklund
Gerda Lovisa Gabriella
1907-03-24
Burträsk
Innansjön
8989
Wiklund
Gerda Margareta
1916-02-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
8990
Wiklund
Gerda Maria
1934-01-02
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
8991
Wiklund
Gerda Maria Ingeborg
1911-02-01
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
8992
Wiklund
Gerda Maria Kristina
1911-12-31
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
8993
Wiklund
Germund
1919-05-25
Dorotea
Bellvik
8994
Wiklund
Gottne Edmund Valentin
1912-07-02
Lycksele
Ajaur
8995
Wiklund
Greta Eugenia
1923-09-19
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
8996
Wiklund
Gun Kerstin Elvira
1940-09-03
Lövånger
Vebomark
8997
Wiklund
Gun Marianne
1935-09-14
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
8998
Wiklund
Gunborg Elisabet
1925-10-31
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
8999
Wiklund
Gunhild Fredrika
1903-09-16
Skellefteå lands
Kraftnäs
9000
Wiklund
Gunhild Kristina
1927-07-23
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
9001
Wiklund
Gunnar Fredrik
1929-12-10
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
9002
Wiklund
Gunnel Ingegärd
1938-12-25
Sävar
Floda
9003
Wiklund
Gunnel Lisbet
1937-12-12
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
9004
Wiklund
Gunnel Marianne
1947-07-13
Skorped
Skorped
9005
Wiklund
Gunvor Anita
1943-05-07
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
9006
Wiklund
Gunvor Magdalena
1916-08-04
Burträsk
Burträsk
9007
Wiklund
Gurli Edit Amalia
1925-04-02
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9008
Wiklund
Gustaf
1818-10-11
Skellefteå lands
Älund
9009
Wiklund
Gustaf
1869-12-17
Burträsk
Brattliden
9010
Wiklund
Gustaf Adolf
1867-07-22
Burträsk
Brattliden
9011
Wiklund
Gustaf Adolf
1853-10-13
Lövånger
Hökmark
9012
Wiklund
Gustaf Albin
1908-09-20
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9013
Wiklund
Gustaf Hilding
1914-05-03
Burträsk
Fäbotjäln
9014
Wiklund
Gustaf Paul
1907-02-03
Burträsk
Strandholm
9015
Wiklund
Gustaf Sixten
1914-07-15
Kalvträsk
Fisktjärnliden
9016
Wiklund
Gustaf Verner
1921-02-20
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
9017
Wiklund
Gustaf William
1905-10-20
Jörn
Ullbergsträsk
9018
Wiklund
Gustav
1837-01-09
Nordmaling
Brattfors
9019
Wiklund
Gustav
1796-12-04
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9020
Wiklund
Gustav
1877-07-10
Bollnäs
Bollnäs
9021
Wiklund
Gustav
1882-07-06
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9022
Wiklund
Gustav
1897-05-02
Örträsk
Örträsk
9023
Wiklund
Gustav Adolf
1885-08-03
Burträsk
Välvsjön
9024
Wiklund
Gustav Albert
1886-01-24
Nordmaling
Fällfors
9025
Wiklund
Gustav Albert
1877-02-28
Nysätra
Skäran
9026
Wiklund
Gustav Algot
1896-06-07
Burträsk
Innansjön
9027
Wiklund
Gustav Edvin
1890-11-19
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9028
Wiklund
Gustav Napoleon
1875-11-25
Degerfors
Degerfors
9029
Wiklund
Gustav Reinhold
1861-12-31
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
9030
Wiklund
Gustav Sören
1934-11-30
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9031
Wiklund
Gustav Viktor
1873-04-10
Skön
Skön
9032
Wiklund
Göta Elisabet
1921-01-30
Dorotea
Bellvik
9033
Wiklund
Göta Magdalena
1923-11-23
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9034
Wiklund
Göta Maria
1913-11-14
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9035
Wiklund
Göta Vilhelmina
1909-12-28
Burträsk
Innansjö
9036
Wiklund
Hagar Matilda
1911-08-06
Dorotea
Bellvik
9037
Wiklund
Hanna Amalia
1887-01-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9038
Wiklund
Hanna Elvira
1880-11-02
Arnäs
Övervike
9039
Wiklund
Hanna Kristina
1893-12-11
Grundsunda
Finna
9040
Wiklund
Hanna Kristina
1887-07-21
Arnäs
Övervike
9041
Wiklund
Hanny Katarina
1904-10-20
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9042
Wiklund
Hans Bror
1917-12-20
Nysätra
Klintsjön
9043
Wiklund
Hans Erik
1907-10-04
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9044
Wiklund
Hans Erik Olof
1925-07-29
Nysätra
Nybyn
9045
Wiklund
Hans Etrik
1933-01-29
Gävle
Heliga Trefald
9046
Wiklund
Hans Sigurd
1932-09-18
Burträsk
Innansjön
9047
Wiklund
Harald Johannes
1920-11-27
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9048
Wiklund
Harry Lars-Erik
1929-04-25
Örtäsk
Örtäsk
9049
Wiklund
Hedda Sofia
1889-02-13
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9050
Wiklund
Hedvig Kristina
1912-01-09
Burträsk
Innansjön
9051
Wiklund
Hedvig Matilda
1810-10-17
??
??
9052
Wiklund
Helena Johanna
1863-04-19
Bygdeå
Bobacken
9053
Wiklund
Helena Maria
1974-02-21
Umeå
Ålidhem
9054
Wiklund
Helga Adelina
1900-01-10
Burträsk
Innansjö
9055
Wiklund
Helga Dorotea
1896-11-23
Dorotea
Bellvik
9056
Wiklund
Helga Elise
1917-08-14
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9057
Wiklund
Helga Josefina
1905-01-19
Nysätra
Strandfors
9058
Wiklund
Helge Kristoffer
1891-02-15
Nysätra
Nybyn
9059
Wiklund
Helmer
1889-01-30
Gideå
Hundsjö
9060
Wiklund
Henny Gustava
1894-07-20
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9061
Wiklund
Henny Josefina
1879-10-24
Själevad
Hörnett
9062
Wiklund
Henrik
1779
??
??
9063
Wiklund
Henrik Adolf
1885-08-30
Själevad
Hörnett
9064
Wiklund
Henrik Ivan
1916-03-03
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
9065
Wiklund
Henrik Josua
1895-12-22
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
9066
Wiklund
Herman Petrus
1883-04-04
Själevad
Hörnett
9067
Wiklund
Hilda Augusta
1894-09-06
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9068
Wiklund
Hilda Charlotta
1880-12-20
Burträsk
Siknäs
9069
Wiklund
Hilda Elisabet
1902-07-31
Dorotea
Bellvik
9070
Wiklund
Hilda Karolina
1898-03-19
Grundsunda
Finna
9071
Wiklund
Hilda Margareta
1882-09-26
Burträsk
Nyliden
9072
Wiklund
Hilda Maria
1879-05-27
Burträsk
Backviken
9073
Wiklund
Hilda Sofia
1882-06-28
Burträsk
Risåträsk
9074
Wiklund
Hildor Andreas
1881-06-05
Själevad
Hörnett
9075
Wiklund
Hildur Elisabet
1895-06-15
Umeå lands
Djupvik
9076
Wiklund
Hildur Maria
1890-02-22
Degerfors
Djupsund
9077
Wiklund
Hildur Maria
1905-08-09
Burträsk
Hedlunda
9078
Wiklund
Hildur Maria
1903-10-19
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
9079
Wiklund
Hildur Maria
1897-04-30
Burträsk
Fäbotjeln
9080
Wiklund
Hilma Johanna
1884-03-21
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9081
Wiklund
Hilma Johanna
1884-11-06
Burträsk
Nyliden
9082
Wiklund
Hilma Katarina
1892-01-21
Björna
Studsviken
9083
Wiklund
Hilma Olivia
1886-03-20
Fredrika
Viska
9084
Wiklund
Hjalmar
1894-05-05
Gideå
Hundsjö
9085
Wiklund
Hjördis Margareta
1917-04-10
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9086
Wiklund
Hulda
1884-07-29
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9087
Wiklund
Hulda
1874-11-06
Arnäs
Arnäs
9088
Wiklund
Hulda Amalia
1882-10-07
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9089
Wiklund
Hulda Amalia
1880-03-27
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9090
Wiklund
Hulda Celina
1896-04-08
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
9091
Wiklund
Hulda Charlotta
1877-02-01
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9092
Wiklund
Hulda Charlotta
1871-04-29
Burträsk
Åbyn
9093
Wiklund
Hulda Elisabet
1889-04-03
Fredrika
Viska
9094
Wiklund
Hulda Johanna
1896-02-08
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9095
Wiklund
Hulda Margareta
1879-06-20
Åsele
Trehörningen
9096
Wiklund
Hulda Maria Karolina
1879-03-29
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9097
Wiklund
Ida
1864-09-09
Grundsunda
Husums sågverk
9098
Wiklund
Ida Amalia
1906-08-04
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9099
Wiklund
Ida Desideria
1898-05-27
Björna
Uddersjö
9100
Wiklund
Ida Laurentia
1859-06-11
Burträsk
Burträsk
9101
Wiklund
Ida Linnéa
1912-02-16
Bygdeå
Stortjärn
9102
Wiklund
Ida Margareta
1925-06-15
Åsele
Trehörningen
9103
Wiklund
Ida Margareta
1919-04-16
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9104
Wiklund
Ida Maria
1887-07-15
Holmsund
Holmsund
9105
Wiklund
Inga Johanna Karolina
1923-03-02
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
9106
Wiklund
Inga Nikolina
1894-01-03
Själevad
Kroksta
9107
Wiklund
Inga Viola
1902-11-03
Burträsk
Innansjön
9108
Wiklund
Ingeborg Kristina
1877-04-28
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
9109
Wiklund
Ingeborg Maria
1924-12-28
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
9110
Wiklund
Ingeborg Maria
1898-09-01
Burträsk
Innansjön
9111
Wiklund
Ingegärd Britt Marie
1934-08-06
Hörnefors
Hörnefors
9112
Wiklund
Ingrid Christina
1942-04-24
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9113
Wiklund
Ingrid Ingeborg Katarina
1925-10-01
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9114
Wiklund
Ingrid Linnea
1922-10-01
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9115
Wiklund
Ingrid Magdalena
1910-05-07
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9116
Wiklund
Irma Marianne
1922-05-20
Burträsk
Innansjön
9117
Wiklund
Isak
1838-05-06
Nordmaling
Brattfors
9118
Wiklund
Isak
1808-01-22
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9119
Wiklund
Isak
1857-08-10
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9120
Wiklund
Isak Anton
1847-12-09
Älvsbyn
Älvsbyn
9121
Wiklund
Ivar Emanuel
1905-09-04
Burträsk
Holmtjärnliden
9122
Wiklund
Ivar Johannes
1901-01-18
Burträsk
Innansjön
9123
Wiklund
Jakob
1854-06-23
Grundsunda
Öden
9124
Wiklund
Jakob
1858-10-15
Björna
Kärrsjö
9125
Wiklund
Jakob
1795-10-14
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9126
Wiklund
Jakob
1852-04-11
Grundsunda
Öden
9127
Wiklund
Jakob
1886-05-08
Skorped
Ottmyran
9128
Wiklund
Jakob Aron
1895-09-20
Skorped
Skorped
9129
Wiklund
Jakob Edvard
1833-03-18
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
9130
Wiklund
Jakob Sigvard
1910-09-19
Nysätra
Flarken
9131
Wiklund
Jenny Augusta
1887-06-06
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9132
Wiklund
Jenny Charlotta
1892-01-30
Bygdeå
Bäck
9133
Wiklund
Jenny Kristina
1890-12-23
Högsjö
Högsjö
9134
Wiklund
Jenny Maria
1889-09-26
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9135
Wiklund
Jenny Viola Charlotta
1915-10-29
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
9136
Wiklund
Johan
1867-05-27
Sävar
Sävar
9137
Wiklund
Johan
1848-12-12
Burträsk
Åbyn
9138
Wiklund
Johan
1858-11-30
Nätra
Gärden
9139
Wiklund
Johan
1847-01-23
Lövånger
Hökmark
9140
Wiklund
Johan
1867-04-19
Bygdeå
Norum
9141
Wiklund
Johan
1885-05-13
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9142
Wiklund
Johan
1885-03-28
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9143
Wiklund
Johan
1823-08-05
Fredrika
Viska
9144
Wiklund
Johan
1834-06-27
Björna
Långviken
9145
Wiklund
Johan
1827-12-07
Nordmaling
Brattfors
9146
Wiklund
Johan
1892-10-11
Grundsunda
Finna
9147
Wiklund
Johan
1842-09-26
Grundsunda
Ultrå
9148
Wiklund
Johan
1855-07-23
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9149
Wiklund
Johan
1825-05-07
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9150
Wiklund
Johan
1849-09-23
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9151
Wiklund
Johan
1813-07-25
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9152
Wiklund
Johan
1828-11-28
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
9153
Wiklund
Johan
1862-07-27
Björna
Kärrsjö
9154
Wiklund
Johan
1886-06-29
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
9155
Wiklund
Johan
1793-10-26
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9156
Wiklund
Johan
1882-06-10
Arnäs
Övervike
9157
Wiklund
Johan Adolf
1874-09-09
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9158
Wiklund
Johan Adolf
1886-03-24
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9159
Wiklund
Johan Albert
1879-05-15
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9160
Wiklund
Johan Albert
1879-06-14
Bygdeå
Stortjärn
9161
Wiklund
Johan Albin
1891-05-26
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
9162
Wiklund
Johan Albin
1880-07-18
Arnäs
Övervike
9163
Wiklund
Johan Alfred
1886-11-02
Gideå
Hundsjö
9164
Wiklund
Johan Alfred
1875-01-25
Holmön
Holmön
9165
Wiklund
Johan Algot
1899-10-30
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
9166
Wiklund
Johan Andreas
1900-02-03
Umeå lands
Djupvik
9167
Wiklund
Johan Anton
1876-04-07
Burträsk
Backviken
9168
Wiklund
Johan Anton
1893-02-05
Burträsk
Fäbotjeln
9169
Wiklund
Johan Anton
1865-08-04
Burträsk
Brattliden
9170
Wiklund
Johan Anton
1870-05-27
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
9171
Wiklund
Johan Anton
1851-11-16
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9172
Wiklund
Johan Anton
1872-07-30
Burträsk
Brattliden
9173
Wiklund
Johan Anton
1875-09-15
Holmö Kapell
Holmö Kapell
9174
Wiklund
Johan Anton
1875-09-15
Holmön
Holmön
9175
Wiklund
Johan Anton
1836-12-04
Holmön
Holmön
9176
Wiklund
Johan Anton Albert
1875-05-26
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9177
Wiklund
Johan August
1897-02-15
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
9178
Wiklund
Johan August
1909-12-04
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9179
Wiklund
Johan August
1862-12-27
Burträsk
Villvattnet
9180
Wiklund
Johan August
1904-03-06
Tynderö
Tynderö
9181
Wiklund
Johan August
1895-09-23
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9182
Wiklund
Johan Edvin
1893-08-01
Holmsund
Holmsund
9183
Wiklund
Johan Efraim
1876-10-03
Burträsk
Skarviken
9184
Wiklund
Johan Elof
1905-05-22
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9185
Wiklund
Johan Elof
1911-09-12
Skellefteå lands
Istermyrliden
9186
Wiklund
Johan Emil
1913-12-13
Anundsjö
Galasjö
9187
Wiklund
Johan Emil
1898-04-02
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9188
Wiklund
Johan Emil Edvard
1896-11-19
Umeå lands
Hörnefors bruk
9189
Wiklund
Johan Engelbert
1842-08-01
Härnösand
Härnösand
9190
Wiklund
Johan Erhard
1895-04-26
Jörn
Åselet
9191
Wiklund
Johan Erik
1838-02-17
Härnösand
Härnösand
9192
Wiklund
Johan Evert
1914-12-24
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9193
Wiklund
Johan Fredrik
1881-05-19
Skön
Skön
9194
Wiklund
Johan Fredrik
1849-07-08
Luleå stad
Luleå stad
9195
Wiklund
Johan Gustav
1888-11-21
Bygdeå
Risträskbäck
9196
Wiklund
Johan Gustav
1830-01-19
Burträsk
Bursiljum
9197
Wiklund
Johan Helmer
1862-09-19
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9198
Wiklund
Johan Henrik
1808
??
??
9199
Wiklund
Johan Henrik
1823-10-06
Själevad
Norrlungånger
9200
Wiklund
Johan Herman
1893-09-26
Degerfors
Djupsund
9201
Wiklund
Johan Lambert
1887-09-17
Burträsk
Innansjön
9202
Wiklund
Johan Ludvig
1847-01-08
Burträsk
Innansjön
9203
Wiklund
Johan Ludvig
1884-08-09
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
9204
Wiklund
Johan Ludvig
1876-10-28
Holmön
Holmön
9205
Wiklund
Johan Magnus
1893-04-20
Sävar
Bergvall
9206
Wiklund
Johan Manfred
1907-11-12
Björna
Uddersjö
9207
Wiklund
Johan Martin
1911-09-27
Själevad
Hörnett
9208
Wiklund
Johan Martin
1889-07-26
Själevad
Hörnett
9209
Wiklund
Johan Olof
1864-09-07
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
9210
Wiklund
Johan Olof
1829-06-10
Grundsunda
Ultrå
9211
Wiklund
Johan Olof
1838-03-30
Grundsunda
Ultrå
9212
Wiklund
Johan Olof
1846-01-12
Gideå
Gideå bruk
9213
Wiklund
Johan Olof
1836-04-22
Grundsunda
Ultrå
9214
Wiklund
Johan Olof
1896-05-19
Bygdeå
Bäck
9215
Wiklund
Johan Olof
1850-11-05
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9216
Wiklund
Johan Olof
1854-09-30
Nysätra
Brände
9217
Wiklund
Johan Oskar
1891-09-08
Åsele
Trehörningen
9218
Wiklund
Johan Palmer
1900-03-23
Burträsk
Holmtjärnliden
9219
Wiklund
Johan Petter
1876-09-10
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9220
Wiklund
Johan Reinhold
1895-03-01
Själevad
Själevad
9221
Wiklund
Johan Robert
1897-06-28
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
9222
Wiklund
Johan Sigurd
1910-02-25
Bygdeå
Stortjärn
9223
Wiklund
Johan Ulrik
1863-03-27
Burträsk
Innansjön
9224
Wiklund
Johan Ulrik
1849-01-13
Burträsk
Backviken
9225
Wiklund
Johan Valfrid
1887-11-05
Bjärtrå
Nässom
9226
Wiklund
Johan Valfrid
1870-12-11
Skellefteå lands
Kroknäs
9227
Wiklund
Johan Valter
1863-04-26
Burträsk
Burträsk
9228
Wiklund
Johan Valter
1907-07-06
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9229
Wiklund
Johan Vilhelm
1859-11-10
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9230
Wiklund
Johan Vilhelm
1871-06-16
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9231
Wiklund
Johan Vilhelm
1888-08-21
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9232
Wiklund
Johan Vilhelm
1868-10-30
Burträsk
Välvsjön
9233
Wiklund
Johanna
1872-06-22
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
9234
Wiklund
Johanna
1846-05-20
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9235
Wiklund
Johanna Amanda
1871-06-08
Grundsunda
Fanby
9236
Wiklund
Johanna Elisabet
1859-01-18
Sävar
Sävar
9237
Wiklund
Johanna Karolina
1844-07-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9238
Wiklund
Johanna Kristina
1871-04-09
Nordmaling
Fällfors
9239
Wiklund
Johanna Matilda
1853-12-28
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9240
Wiklund
Johanna Matilda
1856-01-27
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9241
Wiklund
Johanna Vilhelmina
1848-12-04
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9242
Wiklund
Johannes
1879-07-16
Nysätra
Flarken
9243
Wiklund
John
1910-04-28
Dorotea
Bellvik
9244
Wiklund
John Emil
1912-10-19
Grundsunda
Grundsunda
9245
Wiklund
John Lennart
1941-08-20
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
9246
Wiklund
Jonas
1823-05-19
Lövånger
Bodan
9247
Wiklund
Jonas
1844-07-19
Lövånger
Hökmark
9248
Wiklund
Jonas
1864-04-20
Nätra
Gärden
9249
Wiklund
Jonas
1856-03-29
Gideå
Trehörningsjö
9250
Wiklund
Jonas
1844-03-19
Bjurholm
Norrby
9251
Wiklund
Jonas
1865-02-21
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9252
Wiklund
Jonas
1827-11-14
Björna
Gideå
9253
Wiklund
Jonas
1863-11-22
Björna
Brattby
9254
Wiklund
Jonas
1865-05-20
Björna
Brattby
9255
Wiklund
Jonas Adolf
1825-06-23
Fredrika
Fredrika
9256
Wiklund
Jonas Alvar
1924-03-22
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
9257
Wiklund
Jonas Anders
1861-01-02
Sävar
Sävar
9258
Wiklund
Jonas Anton
1877-07-14
Burträsk
Backviken
9259
Wiklund
Jonas Anton
1848-04-14
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
9260
Wiklund
Jonas Arvid
1883-05-31
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9261
Wiklund
Jonas Arvid
1883-08-20
Lövånger
Kräkånger
9262
Wiklund
Jonas Edvin
1887-09-17
Åsele
Trehörningen
9263
Wiklund
Jonas Elof
1879-10-29
Fredrika
Viska
9264
Wiklund
Jonas Fabian
1881-01-20
Åsele
Trehörningen
9265
Wiklund
Jonas Gustav
1855-03-29
Burträsk
Nyliden
9266
Wiklund
Jonas Herman
1894-05-08
Jörn
Ullbergsträsk
9267
Wiklund
Jonas Leonard
1875-08-09
Bygdeå
Rickleå
9268
Wiklund
Jonas Olof
1811-11-11
Skellefteå lands
Bodan
9269
Wiklund
Jonas Petter
1896-02-08
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9270
Wiklund
Jonas Petter
1839-07-16
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9271
Wiklund
Jonas Petter
1856-05-21
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9272
Wiklund
Josef Holger
1918-11-19
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
9273
Wiklund
Julia
1913-12-11
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
9274
Wiklund
Jöns
1814-04-16
Medelpad
Torp
9275
Wiklund
Karin Agneta
1939-06-13
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9276
Wiklund
Karin Amanda
1912-07-26
Arnäs
Högbyn
9277
Wiklund
Karin Birgitta Emilia
1913-12-22
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
9278
Wiklund
Karin Elmy
1911-12-07
Umeå lands
Hörnefors sulfitfab
9279
Wiklund
Karin Oskarine
1931-10-11
Sävar
Floda
9280
Wiklund
Karin Selina
1894-09-29
Sävar
Åträsk
9281
Wiklund
Karl
1857-07-19
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9282
Wiklund
Karl
1851-10-24
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9283
Wiklund
Karl Adrian
1859-01-19
Burträsk
Innansjön
9284
Wiklund
Karl Adrian
1861-05-17
Burträsk
Burträsk
9285
Wiklund
Karl Anton
1881-09-12
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9286
Wiklund
Karl Anton
1889-10-24
Holmsund
Holmsund
9287
Wiklund
Karl Anton
1878-10-20
Burträsk
Välvsjön
9288
Wiklund
Karl Anton
1860-06-20
Jörn
Ribbfors
9289
Wiklund
Karl Anton
1845-03-29
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9290
Wiklund
Karl Artur
1886-11-19
Nysätra
Nybyn
9291
Wiklund
Karl August
1856-01-07
Bygdeå
Överklinten
9292
Wiklund
Karl August
1855-06-12
Lövånger
Vebomark
9293
Wiklund
Karl August
1866-12-13
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9294
Wiklund
Karl August
1884-12-10
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9295
Wiklund
Karl August
1888-01-12
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9296
Wiklund
Karl August
1861-05-03
Sävar
Gräsnäs
9297
Wiklund
Karl Axel
1935-01-13
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9298
Wiklund
Karl Axel Palmer
1918-11-21
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9299
Wiklund
Karl Bernhard
1887-08-08
Själevad
Domsjö sågverk
9300
Wiklund
Karl Birger Daniel
1916-03-20
Burträsk
Hedlunda
9301
Wiklund
Karl Celander
1901-12-10
Burträsk
Burträsk
9302
Wiklund
Karl Edvin
1891-12-24
Burträsk
Innansjön
9303
Wiklund
Karl Emil Edvin
1884-03-17
Fredrika
Viska
9304
Wiklund
Karl Erik
1921-08-07
Hörnefors
Hörnefors sulfitfab
9305
Wiklund
Karl Erik
1922-01-02
Burträsk
Holmtjärnsliden
9306
Wiklund
Karl Erik
1894-06-01
Holmön
Holmön
9307
Wiklund
Karl Erik
1843-07-06
Holmön
Holmön
9308
Wiklund
Karl Eugen
1908-11-05
Bygdeå
Bygdeå
9309
Wiklund
Karl Fredrik
1919-06-16
Åsele
Trehörningen
9310
Wiklund
Karl Fredrik
1890-06-02
Holmön
Holmön
9311
Wiklund
Karl Fredrik
1873-01-31
Holmön
Holmön
9312
Wiklund
Karl Greger Oliver
1955-03-14
Luleå
Luleå
9313
Wiklund
Karl Gunnar
1906-03-27
Skellefteå lands
Istermyrliden
9314
Wiklund
Karl Gustaf Eilert
1936-04-10
Umeå stad
Umeå stad
9315
Wiklund
Karl Gustav
1921-03-09
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9316
Wiklund
Karl Göran Sverker
1939-05-21
Lövånger
Vebomark
9317
Wiklund
Karl Helge
1919-10-21
Kalvträsk
Fäbotjäln
9318
Wiklund
Karl Helmer
1893-03-23
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9319
Wiklund
Karl Holger Johannes
1935-12-28
Burträsk
Backviken
9320
Wiklund
Karl Hugo
1880-03-12
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9321
Wiklund
Karl Ivar
1910-01-29
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
9322
Wiklund
Karl Johan
1914-08-09
Arnäs
Högbyn
9323
Wiklund
Karl Johan
1859-09-22
Burträsk
Villvattnet
9324
Wiklund
Karl Johan
1923-03-18
Nysätra
Nybyn
9325
Wiklund
Karl Johan
1861-08-23
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9326
Wiklund
Karl Johan
1861-08-10
Holmön
Holmön
9327
Wiklund
Karl Johan
1858-06-28
Degerfors
Åträsk
9328
Wiklund
Karl Johan Oskar
1900-09-07
Degerfors
Djupsund
9329
Wiklund
Karl Lorens
1916-01-28
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9330
Wiklund
Karl Ludvig
1865-07-19
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
9331
Wiklund
Karl Magnus
1892-06-23
Arnäs
Övervike
9332
Wiklund
Karl Mikael
1899-12-26
Själevad
Hörnett
9333
Wiklund
Karl Olof
1863-10-18
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9334
Wiklund
Karl Olof
1824-02-25
Piteå stad
Piteå stad
9335
Wiklund
Karl Olof
1836-09-15
Lövånger
Brattås
9336
Wiklund
Karl Olof
1856-01-17
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
9337
Wiklund
Karl Olof
1899-09-29
Bygdeå
Gräsnäs
9338
Wiklund
Karl Olof Valentin
1924-02-01
Holmsund
9339
Wiklund
Karl Oskar
1882-10-28
Bygdeå
Selsfors
9340
Wiklund
Karl Oskar
1885-12-03
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9341
Wiklund
Karl Otto
1842-03-31
Bygdeå
Korssjön
9342
Wiklund
Karl Otto
1842-03-31
Bygdeå
Korssjön
9343
Wiklund
Karl Rudolf
1893-04-09
Burträsk
Innansjön
9344
Wiklund
Karl Rune
1946-02-28
Kalvträsk
Fisktjärnliden
9345
Wiklund
Karl Sanfrid
1912-09-13
Nysätra
Flarken
9346
Wiklund
Karl Signar
1900-01-01
Burträsk
Backviken
9347
Wiklund
Karl Signar
1905-09-15
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
9348
Wiklund
Karl Svante
1887-08-20
Jörn
Åselet
9349
Wiklund
Karl Torsten
1924-07-07
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9350
Wiklund
Karl Verner
1923-09-01
Burträsk
Åbyn
9351
Wiklund
Karl Vilhelm
1913-10-24
Burträsk
Innansjön
9352
Wiklund
Karly Nikolina Sofia
1891-04-13
Sävar
Åträsk
9353
Wiklund
Karolina
1863-02-27
Burträsk
Innansjön
9354
Wiklund
Karolina Amalia
1889-06-04
Burträsk
Backviken
9355
Wiklund
Karolina Emilia
1849-03-07
Burträsk
Innansjön
9356
Wiklund
Katarina
1888-05-18
Bygdeå
Bäck
9357
Wiklund
Katarina
1845-06-29
Vibyggerå
Västmarken
9358
Wiklund
Katarina
1890-08-20
Arnäs
Övervike
9359
Wiklund
Katarina
1857-02-02
Holmön
Holmön
9360
Wiklund
Katarina Evelina
1888-12-26
Arnäs
Övervike
9361
Wiklund
Katarina Fredrika
1848-01-21
Burträsk
Nyliden
9362
Wiklund
Katarina Johanna
1850-06-21
Nysätra
Brände
9363
Wiklund
Katarina Johanna
1863-12-14
Burträsk
Brattliden
9364
Wiklund
Katarina Johanna
1845-10-03
Lövånger
Hökmark
9365
Wiklund
Katarina Johanna
1870-11-11
Bygdeå
Korssjön
9366
Wiklund
Katarina Kristina
1857-11-13
Nätra
Bäck
9367
Wiklund
Katarina Kristina
1825-04-16
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
9368
Wiklund
Katarina Kristina
1854-07-16
Björna
Kärrsjö
9369
Wiklund
Katarina Lovisa
1843-12-08
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9370
Wiklund
Katarina Margareta
1843-08-18
Gideå
Trehörningsjö
9371
Wiklund
Katarina Margareta
1844-10-14
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9372
Wiklund
Katarina Nikolina
1882-12-29
Nysätra
Nysätra
9373
Wiklund
Katarina Sofia
1879-12-11
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9374
Wiklund
Katarina Sofia
1874-03-11
Burträsk
Brattliden
9375
Wiklund
Katarina Sofia
1835-12-27
Gideå
Hattsjö
9376
Wiklund
Kent Gottfrid
1949-10-06
Arnäs
Arnäs
9377
Wiklund
Kerstin Margareta
1925-08-16
Sävar
Floda
9378
Wiklund
Kerstin Viola
1924-09-17
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9379
Wiklund
Kjell Ivar
1931-01-31
Skorped
Lännäs
9380
Wiklund
Kjell Olov
1929-05-18
Vännäs
Vännäs
9381
Wiklund
Klara Agata
1880-02-29
Burträsk
Hedbacka
9382
Wiklund
Klara Amalia
1873-09-22
Burträsk
Hedbacka
9383
Wiklund
Klara Charlotta
1881-06-20
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9384
Wiklund
Klara Elisabet
1873-10-02
Nysätra
Skäran
9385
Wiklund
Klara Elonora
1927-03-30
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9386
Wiklund
Klara Johanna
1929-04-28
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9387
Wiklund
Klara Mari Anne
1932-11-06
Nysätra
Nybyn
9388
Wiklund
Klara Maria
1877-02-20
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
9389
Wiklund
Klara Maria
1889-03-10
Grundsunda
Finna
9390
Wiklund
Klas August
1848-02-19
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9391
Wiklund
Klas Elon
1923-02-19
Grundsunda
Dombäcksön
9392
Wiklund
Klas Fredrik
1879-05-31
Nysätra
Nybyn
9393
Wiklund
Klas Martin
1886-01-25
Arnäs
Övervike
9394
Wiklund
Klas Olof Torgny
1941-09-29
Burträsk
Innansjön
9395
Wiklund
Klas Oskar
1883-02-14
Umeå stads
Umeå stad
9396
Wiklund
Knut
1905-01-14
Själevad
Själevad
9397
Wiklund
Knut Johan
1878-01-13
Nysätra
Nybyn
9398
Wiklund
Knut Manfred
1913-08-03
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9399
Wiklund
Knut Oskar
1899-02-18
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9400
Wiklund
Knut Rikard
1902-06-02
Lövånger
Bjurön
9401
Wiklund
Knut Åke Daniel
1929-09-02
Kalvträsk
Fisktjärnliden
9402
Wiklund
Konkordia
1866-12-31
Burträsk
Skarviken
9403
Wiklund
Kristina Elisabet
1928-07-07
Burträsk
Innansjön
9404
Wiklund
Kristina Elisabet
1870-03-21
Björna
Uddersjö
9405
Wiklund
Kristina Erika
1845-02-12
Grundsunda
Finna
9406
Wiklund
Kristina Johanna
1858-10-23
Burträsk
Välvsjön
9407
Wiklund
Kristina Johanna
1871-06-05
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9408
Wiklund
Kristina Juliana
1854-08-24
Burträsk
Innansjön
9409
Wiklund
Kristina Karolina
1884-09-29
Björna
Uddersjö
9410
Wiklund
Kristina Katarina
1881-06-16
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9411
Wiklund
Kristina Lovisa
1862-11-28
Holmön
Holmön
9412
Wiklund
Kristina Magdalena
1895-06-14
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
9413
Wiklund
Kristina Magdalena
1806-09-01
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
9414
Wiklund
Kristina Magdalena
1866-02-16
Bygdeå
Bjänsjön
9415
Wiklund
Kristina Margareta
1863-04-05
Anundsjö
Djupsjö
9416
Wiklund
Kristina Maria Andrietta
1870-02-02
Åsele
9417
Wiklund
Kristina Matilda
1871-05-01
Bygdeå
Åselet
9418
Wiklund
Kristina Matilda
1877-01-24
Bjärtrå
Nässom
9419
Wiklund
Kristina Matilda
1888-10-25
Björna
Studsviken
9420
Wiklund
Kristina Märit
1824-06-01
Nordingrå
Järesta 3:1
9421
Wiklund
Kurt Allan
1914-10-23
Holmön
Holmön
9422
Wiklund
Kurt Bertil Sören
1941-12-02
Lövånger
Vebomark
9423
Wiklund
Lars
1791-01-23
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9424
Wiklund
Lars
1844-03-06
Nordmaling
Brattfors
9425
Wiklund
Lars Albert
1850-08-14
Burträsk
Blisterliden
9426
Wiklund
Lars Alfred
1888-06-07
Burträsk
Nyliden
9427
Wiklund
Lars Anton
1843-09-20
Burträsk
Innansjön
9428
Wiklund
Lars Anton
1857-10-25
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9429
Wiklund
Lars Anton
1861-09-02
Burträsk
Innansjön
9430
Wiklund
Lars Anton
1866-03-01
Burträsk
Innansjön
9431
Wiklund
Lars Anton
1845-08-08
Burträsk
Nyliden
9432
Wiklund
Lars August
1828-12-26
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9433
Wiklund
Lars August
1860-05-27
Degerfors
Åträsk
9434
Wiklund
Lars Christert
1963-11-29
Luleå
Luleå
9435
Wiklund
Lars Ferdinand
1886-12-02
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
9436
Wiklund
Lars Gustav
1845-10-16
Bygdeå
Korssjön
9437
Wiklund
Lars Johan
1886-01-03
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9438
Wiklund
Lars Petter
1853-03-19
Lövånger
Vebomark
9439
Wiklund
Lars Petter
1852-11-04
Nysätra
Bäckfors
9440
Wiklund
Lars Vilhelm
1889-06-10
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9441
Wiklund
Leif Gunnar
1940-02-17
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
9442
Wiklund
Leif Sören Ingemar
1946-05-09
Bastuträsk
Bastuträsk
9443
Wiklund
Lena Katarina
1868-06-17
Hässjö
Västansjö
9444
Wiklund
Linda Elisabet
1883-02-06
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9445
Wiklund
Linda Maria
1899-10-24
Holmön
Holmön
9446
Wiklund
Linnea Charlotta
1926-09-21
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9447
Wiklund
Lisa Johanna
1928-01-22
Nysätra
Nybyn
9448
Wiklund
Lotta Kristina
1895-01-17
Dorotea
Bellvik
9449
Wiklund
Lotten Helena
1928-01-22
Nysätra
Nybyn
9450
Wiklund
Lotten Ingegärd
1926-11-13
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9451
Wiklund
Lovisa
1850-01-01
Lövånger
Hökmark
9452
Wiklund
Lovisa
1806-09-27
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9453
Wiklund
Lovisa Augusta
1851-03-29
Burträsk
Burträsk
9454
Wiklund
Ludvig
1836-01-15
Bjurholm
Kyrktjärn
9455
Wiklund
Lydia Albertina
1899-01-18
Burträsk
Fisktjärnliden
9456
Wiklund
Lydia Kristina
1886-10-02
Burträsk
Innansjön
9457
Wiklund
Magda Hedvig Elisabet
1911-10-15
Umeå lands
Hörnefors sulfitfab
9458
Wiklund
Magda Valborg
1918-09-21
Kalvträsk
Fisktjärnliden
9459
Wiklund
Magdalena Charlotta
1857-10-17
Nysätra
Nysätra
9460
Wiklund
Magdalena Charlotta
1834-06-09
Bygdeå
Legdeå
9461
Wiklund
Magdalena Kristina
1880-11-16
Grundsunda
Finna
9462
Wiklund
Magdalena Sofia
1857-11-07
Burträsk
Nyliden
9463
Wiklund
Magnhild Alice
1923-11-18
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9464
Wiklund
Magnus Niklas
1891-11-18
Dorotea
Bellvik
9465
Wiklund
Magnus Olof
1972-12-20
Umeå
Ålidhem
9466
Wiklund
Maj Britt Emilia
1932-07-31
Lövånger
Hökmark
9467
Wiklund
Maj Britt Lovisa
1930-08-13
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9468
Wiklund
Maj Eivor Anette
1937-05-03
Kalvträsk
Holmtjärnliden
9469
Wiklund
Margareta Antonietta
1865-10-18
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
9470
Wiklund
Margareta Charlotta
1811-12-03
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
9471
Wiklund
Margareta Charlotta
1813-11-18
Bygdeå
Bobacken
9472
Wiklund
Margareta Evelina
1867-01-22
Nysätra
Skäran
9473
Wiklund
Margareta Johanna
1835-05-24
Gideå
Gideå bruk
9474
Wiklund
Margareta Katarina
1879-08-16
Anundsjö
Sörmesunda
9475
Wiklund
Margareta Sofia
1875-11-16
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9476
Wiklund
Margot Alida
1924-02-28
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
9477
Wiklund
Margot Helena
1910-04-21
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
9478
Wiklund
Margreta Kristina
1855-05-15
Nätra
Förnätra
9479
Wiklund
Margreta Kristina
1835-07-10
Härnösand
Härnösand
9480
Wiklund
Maria
1811-02-03
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9481
Wiklund
Maria
1886-06-07
Arnäs
Övervike
9482
Wiklund
Maria
1844-12-22
Holmön
Holmön
9483
Wiklund
Maria Amalia
1864-08-17
Sävar
Täfteå
9484
Wiklund
Maria Amanda
1861-10-20
Nysätra
Nysätra
9485
Wiklund
Maria Augusta
1876-02-20
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9486
Wiklund
Maria Augusta
1870-07-05
Nysätra
Skäran
9487
Wiklund
Maria Brita
1825-08-10
Själevad
Norrlungånger
9488
Wiklund
Maria Charlotta
1861-05-13
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9489
Wiklund
Maria Charlotta
1856-10-12
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
9490
Wiklund
Maria Elisabet
1836-04-22
Grundsunda
Ultrå
9491
Wiklund
Maria Elisabet
1835-05-05
Grundsunda
Finna
9492
Wiklund
Maria Erika
1853-10-20
Nordmaling
Brattfors
9493
Wiklund
Maria Fransiska
1887-10-02
Nysätra
Brände
9494
Wiklund
Maria Fredrika
1871-08-06
Burträsk
Välvsjön
9495
Wiklund
Maria Helena
1877-07-10
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9496
Wiklund
Maria Helena
1881-03-20
Nysätra
Nybyn
9497
Wiklund
Maria Josefina
1857-09-27
Sävar
Pålböle
9498
Wiklund
Maria Karolina
1889-12-04
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
9499
Wiklund
Maria Katarina
1886-11-18
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9500
Wiklund
Maria Katarina
1852-06-22
Gideå
Gideå
9501
Wiklund
Maria Katarina
1869-11-07
Holmön
Holmön
9502
Wiklund
Maria Kristina
1869-06-17
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9503
Wiklund
Maria Kristina
1805-02-22
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9504
Wiklund
Maria Kristina
1853-08-05
Gideå
Lemesjö
9505
Wiklund
Maria Lovisa
1864-03-07
Skellefteå lands
Bäck
9506
Wiklund
Maria Lovisa
1842-09-10
Gideå
Gideå bruk
9507
Wiklund
Maria Lovisa
1829-03-10
Gideå
Gideå bruk
9508
Wiklund
Maria Lovisa
1849-07-01
Gideå
Hattsjö
9509
Wiklund
Maria Lovisa
1860-01-15
Holmön
Holmön
9510
Wiklund
Maria Magdalena
1855-11-05
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9511
Wiklund
Maria Margareta
1841-01-12
Bjurholm
Bracksele
9512
Wiklund
Maria Matilda
1882-01-08
Sävar
Bergvall
9513
Wiklund
Maria Nikolina
1872-05-11
Själevad
Gene
9514
Wiklund
Maria Petronella
1892-05-31
Burträsk
Nyliden
9515
Wiklund
Maria Sofia
1872-10-03
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9516
Wiklund
Maria Viktoria
1883-10-03
Arnäs
Högland
9517
Wiklund
Marit Viola Adina
1929-02-08
Burträsk
Åbyn
9518
Wiklund
Marta Adolfina
1871-12-31
Burträsk
Tjärn
9519
Wiklund
Marta Johanna
1877-05-18
Sävar
Bergvall
9520
Wiklund
Marta Lovisa
1886-11-27
Dorotea
Bellvik
9521
Wiklund
Martin Anders
1929-03-27
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9522
Wiklund
Martina Nikolina
1890-05-06
Arnäs
Övervike
9523
Wiklund
Matilda
1861-02-25
Burträsk
Siknäs
9524
Wiklund
Matilda Maria
1865-07-01
Holmön
Holmön
9525
Wiklund
Matts Valdemar
1920-02-25
Burträsk
Innansjön
9526
Wiklund
Maud Ann Mari
1936-03-20
Burträsk
Burträsk
9527
Wiklund
Maud Lovisa
1895-10-31
Sundsvall
Sundsvall
9528
Wiklund
Maximiliana Ingeborg Thyra
1880
Multrå
Multrå
9529
Wiklund
Melker Emanuel
1921-08-05
Burträsk
Brönstjärn
9530
Wiklund
Mikael
1792-05-20
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9531
Wiklund
Mildrid Fredrika
1908-04-14
Burträsk
Innansjön
9532
Wiklund
Monika Elisabet
1949-11-09
Anundsjö
Anundsjö
9533
Wiklund
Märta Elisabet
1852-05-30
Gideå
Djuptjärn
9534
Wiklund
Märta Johanna
1860-04-25
Nätra
Bäck
9535
Wiklund
Märta Karolina
1877-08-03
Björna
Studsviken
9536
Wiklund
Märta Katarina
1855-03-17
Björna
Brattby
9537
Wiklund
Märta Katarina
1885-02-23
Skorped
Ottmyran
9538
Wiklund
Märta Katarina
1886-10-09
Björna
Uddersjö
9539
Wiklund
Märta Lovisa
1926-01-27
Björna
Studsviken
9540
Wiklund
Märta Magdalena
1929-05-05
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9541
Wiklund
Märta Olivia
1866-09-26
Hässjö
Västansjö
9542
Wiklund
Märta Sofia
1911-05-15
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9543
Wiklund
Naema Karolina
1891-07-23
Holmön
Holmön
9544
Wiklund
Nanna Sylvia Alice
1934-01-08
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9545
Wiklund
Nanny Maria Karolina
1889-10-27
Åsele
Trehörningen
9546
Wiklund
Nanny Olivia
1895-08-24
Holmsund
Holmsund
9547
Wiklund
Nelly Sofia
1892-12-16
Jörn
Jörn
9548
Wiklund
Nikanor
1892-04-24
Gideå
Hundsjö
9549
Wiklund
Nikolaus
1875-04-14
Burträsk
Innansjön
9550
Wiklund
Nils
1882-12-28
Anundsjö
Näs
9551
Wiklund
Nils
1802-05-01
Grundsunda
Finna
9552
Wiklund
Nils
1790 cirka
??
??
9553
Wiklund
Nils
1860-10-04
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9554
Wiklund
Nils Adam
1855-09-29
Bygdeå
Åkullsjön
9555
Wiklund
Nils Alex Linus
1906-06-29
Burträsk
Innansjön
9556
Wiklund
Nils Algot
1889-05-27
Sävar
Åträsk
9557
Wiklund
Nils Anton
1912-01-17
Åsele
Trehörningen
9558
Wiklund
Nils Aron
1917-03-12
Burträsk
Innansjön
9559
Wiklund
Nils Assar Anders
1940-05-18
Burträsk
Stenträsk
9560
Wiklund
Nils August
1867-07-15
Holmön
Holmön
9561
Wiklund
Nils August
1871-11-18
Holmön
Holmön
9562
Wiklund
Nils Axel Bertil
1930-05-22
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
9563
Wiklund
Nils Bertil
1918-03-15
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9564
Wiklund
Nils Cletus
1897-04-25
Jörn
Åselet
9565
Wiklund
Nils Daniel
1884-10-26
Åsele
Trehörningen
9566
Wiklund
Nils Daniel
1884-10-26
Åsele
Trehörningen
9567
Wiklund
Nils Erik
1832-06-09
Grundsunda
Ultrå
9568
Wiklund
Nils Erik
1909-10-03
Grundsunda
Ultrå
9569
Wiklund
Nils Ferdinand
1915-02-07
Vännäs
Pengsjö
9570
Wiklund
Nils Fredrik
1841-09-28
Holmön
Holmön
9571
Wiklund
Nils Ivan Agaton
1913-12-07
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9572
Wiklund
Nils Konrad
1861-08-02
Burträsk
Innansjön
9573
Wiklund
Nils Konrad
1899-11-16
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9574
Wiklund
Nils Lage Albrekt
1935-06-27
Kalvträsk
Fisktjärnliden
9575
Wiklund
Nils Lennart Johannes
1934-04-16
Burträsk
Innansjön
9576
Wiklund
Nils Martin Johannes
1932-02-04
Burträsk
Innansjön
9577
Wiklund
Nils Olof
1841-01-31
Grundsunda
Ultrå
9578
Wiklund
Nils Olof
1852-08-07
Fredrika
Viska
9579
Wiklund
Nils Olof Vilhelm
1874-10-26
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9580
Wiklund
Nils Oskar
1882-01-23
Burträsk
Välvsjön
9581
Wiklund
Nils Oskar
1898-10-21
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9582
Wiklund
Nils Oskar
1903-09-27
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9583
Wiklund
Nils Ove
1945-10-29
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9584
Wiklund
Nils Petter
1815-12-17
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
9585
Wiklund
Nils Petter
1813-04-17
Umeå lands
Holmön
9586
Wiklund
Nils Ragnar
1927-07-02
Burträsk
Åbyn
9587
Wiklund
Nils Ragnar
1906-09-28
Burträsk
Burträsk
9588
Wiklund
Nils Ragnar
1902-05-25
Burträsk
Innansjön
9589
Wiklund
Nils Runo
1926-02-28
Skorped
Skorped
9590
Wiklund
Nils Torsten
1910-07-25
Umeå lands
Ön
9591
Wiklund
Nils Torsten Ingemar
1921-06-04
Burträsk
Hedlunda
9592
Wiklund
Nils Trogott
1897-02-19
Burträsk
Innansjö
9593
Wiklund
Nils Verner
1910-12-09
Kalvträsk
Fisktjärnliden
9594
Wiklund
Nils Yngve
1919-11-15
Nysätra
Flarken
9595
Wiklund
Olga Adina Margreta
1924-09-02
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9596
Wiklund
Olga Maria
1901-04-12
Burträsk
Innansjön
9597
Wiklund
Olof
1859-05-03
Vibyggerå
Västmarken
9598
Wiklund
Olof
1835-10-03
Nysätra
Flarken
9599
Wiklund
Olof
1831-03-28
Hässjö
Slättböle
9600
Wiklund
Olof
1837-09-08
Grundsunda
Finna
9601
Wiklund
Olof
1846-06-05
Gideå
Trehörningsjö
9602
Wiklund
Olof
1774-08-28
Bygdeå
Bobacken
9603
Wiklund
Olof
1834-01-13
Burträsk
Andersvattnet
9604
Wiklund
Olof
1857-03-31
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9605
Wiklund
Olof Adolf
1885-05-10
Burträsk
Holmliden
9606
Wiklund
Olof Albert
1865-01-03
Degerfors
Djupsund
9607
Wiklund
Olof Albert
1880-08-31
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9608
Wiklund
Olof Alfred
1877-05-10
Nysätra
Flarken
9609
Wiklund
Olof Alfred
1863-01-03
Sävar
Sävar
9610
Wiklund
Olof Anders
1848-08-14
Lövånger
Vebomark
9611
Wiklund
Olof Anders
1954-10-04
Holmsund
Holmsund
9612
Wiklund
Olof Anshelm
1895-04-21
Gudmundrå
Gudmundrå
9613
Wiklund
Olof Anton
1853-07-30
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9614
Wiklund
Olof Anton
1830-05-09
Bygdeå
Legdeå
9615
Wiklund
Olof August
1845-02-08
Burträsk
Innansjön
9616
Wiklund
Olof August
1889-11-08
Burträsk
Burträsk
9617
Wiklund
Olof August
1872-12-09
Burträsk
Innansjön
9618
Wiklund
Olof August
1870-08-04
Burträsk
Innansjön
9619
Wiklund
Olof August
1876-01-15
Burträsk
Innansjön
9620
Wiklund
Olof Axel
1879-05-07
Grundsunda
Finna
9621
Wiklund
Olof Axel Alexander
1918-04-21
Åsele
Trehörningen
9622
Wiklund
Olof Daniel
1898-06-18
Holmsund
Holmsund
9623
Wiklund
Olof Einar
1907-04-30
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9624
Wiklund
Olof Emanuel
1916-09-13
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9625
Wiklund
Olof Fredrik
1934-11-30
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9626
Wiklund
Olof Gerhard
1886-07-05
Björna
Studsviken
9627
Wiklund
Olof Gunnar
1889-11-12
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9628
Wiklund
Olof Hjalmar
1899-02-16
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
9629
Wiklund
Olof Ingvard
1918-04-10
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9630
Wiklund
Olof Konrad
1901-02-16
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
9631
Wiklund
Olof Konrad
1874-12-22
Burträsk
Skarviken
9632
Wiklund
Olof Manfred
1903-09-14
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9633
Wiklund
Olof Martin
1943-04-13
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9634
Wiklund
Olof Petter
1832-01-07
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9635
Wiklund
Olof Petter
1843-11-23
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9636
Wiklund
Olof Petter
1817-03-21
Bygdeå
Bobacken
9637
Wiklund
Olof Petter
1881-10-16
Arnäs
Gimot
9638
Wiklund
Olof Petter
1805-04-17
Bygdeå
Skinnarbyn
9639
Wiklund
Olof Petter
1833-10-12
Bygdeå
Kvarnrödningen
9640
Wiklund
Olof Ragnar
1913-06-10
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9641
Wiklund
Olof Reinhold
1875-01-30
Skön
Skön
9642
Wiklund
Olof Rikard
1896-06-12
Grundsunda
Finna
9643
Wiklund
Olof Valfrid
1881-03-23
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9644
Wiklund
Olof Valfrid
1899-03-23
Degerfors
Djupsund
9645
Wiklund
Oskar
1881-05-08
Bjärtrå
Bjärtrå
9646
Wiklund
Oskar Johannes
1918-02-07
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
9647
Wiklund
Otto
1892-02-03
Burträsk
Innansjön
9648
Wiklund
Paul Sixten
1925-04-30
Fredrika
Viska
9649
Wiklund
Per
1817-02-02
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9650
Wiklund
Per
1827
??
??
9651
Wiklund
Per
1842-02-20
Gideå
Hattsjö
9652
Wiklund
Per
1849-12-17
Grundsunda
Banafjäl
9653
Wiklund
Per
1833-12-05
Gideå
Hattsjö
9654
Wiklund
Per
1866-09-01
Björna
Brattby
9655
Wiklund
Per
1874-10-13
Björna
Uddersjö
9656
Wiklund
Per
1842-05-25
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9657
Wiklund
Per Albin
1873-10-16
Skön
Skön
9658
Wiklund
Per Albin Abraham
1873-01-01
Bjurholm
Norrby
9659
Wiklund
Per Amandus
1896-11-13
Holmsund
Holmsund
9660
Wiklund
Per Anton
1848-09-12
Burträsk
Innansjön
9661
Wiklund
Per Anton
1870-07-05
Burträsk
Villvattnet
9662
Wiklund
Per Anton
1837-03-13
Bygdeå
Legdeå
9663
Wiklund
Per Anton
1859-03-16
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9664
Wiklund
Per Anton Valfrid
1852-09-16
Burträsk
Backviken
9665
Wiklund
Per August
1867-04-22
Burträsk
Tjärnliden
9666
Wiklund
Per Daniel
1933-02-25
Burträsk
Innansjön
9667
Wiklund
Per Edvin
1903-10-01
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9668
Wiklund
Per Erik
1848-05-13
Umeå lands
Baggböle
9669
Wiklund
Per Erik
1824-07-30
Gideå
Djuptjärn
9670
Wiklund
Per Erik
1838-04-08
Gideå
Gideå bruk
9671
Wiklund
Per Fredrik
1869-04-28
Bygdeå
Bobacken
9672
Wiklund
Per Gottfrid
1874-02-12
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9673
Wiklund
Per Gustav
1838-06-12
Holmön
Holmön
9674
Wiklund
Per Ivar
1911-03-05
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9675
Wiklund
Per Johan
1866-12-25
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9676
Wiklund
Per Jonas
1888-05-03
Bygdeå
Åkulla
9677
Wiklund
Per Julius
1912-04-12
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9678
Wiklund
Per Linus
1890-12-18
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9679
Wiklund
Per Olof
1865-09-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9680
Wiklund
Per Olof
1980-08-03
Nysätra
Nysätra
9681
Wiklund
Per Olof Bertil
1922-08-19
Grundsunda
Husum
9682
Wiklund
Per Olof Tobias
1977-04-13
Södertälje
Södertälje
9683
Wiklund
Per Oskar Severin
1910-02-25
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9684
Wiklund
Per Sigurd
1909-02-02
Nysätra
Flarken
9685
Wiklund
Per Sigvard
1908-02-26
Anundsjö
Solberg
9686
Wiklund
Per Tyko
1903-12-17
Burträsk
Holmtjärnliden
9687
Wiklund
Per Viktor
1895-02-20
Burträsk
Fisktjärnsliden
9688
Wiklund
Petrus
1881-05-16
Nysätra
Nysätra
9689
Wiklund
Petrus
1892-04-20
Nysätra
Brände
9690
Wiklund
Petrus Edvard
1904-03-18
Burträsk
Risåtjärn
9691
Wiklund
Petrus Leonard
1885-05-22
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
9692
Wiklund
Petter
1881-05-23
Nysätra
Flarken
9693
Wiklund
Ragnar Elving
1917-03-07
Dorotea
Bellvik
9694
Wiklund
Ragnhild Birgitta Elisabet
1928-12-10
Kalvträsk
Åsträsk
9695
Wiklund
Ragnhild Emilia
1929-04-13
Sävar
Floda
9696
Wiklund
Ragnhild Johanna Sofia
1920-10-01
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9697
Wiklund
Rebecka Maria
1868-06-27
Holmön
Holmön
9698
Wiklund
Rego
1910-09-14
Umeå lands
Djäkneböle
9699
Wiklund
Roda Viola Alexandra
1921-07-05
Robertsfors
Legdeå
9700
Wiklund
Ruben Johannes
1926-06-25
Burträsk
Strandholm
9701
Wiklund
Rudolf
1906-12-31
Dorotea
Bellvik
9702
Wiklund
Rune Oliver
1926-01-17
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9703
Wiklund
Rune Oskar
1928-09-01
Burträsk
Innansjön
9704
Wiklund
Rut Emelia
1905-12-07
Gideå
Hundsjö
9705
Wiklund
Rut Emmy Frideborg
1921-02-12
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9706
Wiklund
Rut Gunborg Axelina
1918-10-04
Burträsk
Brännvattnet
9707
Wiklund
Rut Ingrid Linnea
1938-11-17
Engelbrekt
Allmänna BB
9708
Wiklund
Rut Ingrid Linnea
1938-11-17
Engelbrekt
Allmänna BB
9709
Wiklund
Rut Maj Britt
1922-07-10
Nysätra
Nybyn
9710
Wiklund
Rut Naima Amanda
1908-10-03
Burträsk
Innansjön
9711
Wiklund
Rut Solveig
1934-02-10
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
9712
Wiklund
Samuel Alfred
1870-07-05
Nysätra
Skäran
9713
Wiklund
Sanna Karolina
1895-08-10
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
9714
Wiklund
Sara
1847-08-19
Vibyggerå
Västmarken
9715
Wiklund
Sara Elvy Fredrika
1933-03-11
Burträsk
Rödningsheden
9716
Wiklund
Sara Karolina
1832
Gideå
Gideå bruk
9717
Wiklund
Sara Katarina
1893-02-06
Skorped
Johannesberg
9718
Wiklund
Sara Katarina
1830-07-30
Grundsunda
Ultrå
9719
Wiklund
Sara Kristina
1883-05-08
Skorped
Ottmyran
9720
Wiklund
Sara Kristina
1830-05-10
Björna
Gideå
9721
Wiklund
Sara Margareta
1864-09-06
Hässjö
Krigsbyn
9722
Wiklund
Sara Maria
1864-08-05
Burträsk
Nyliden
9723
Wiklund
Sara Maria
1871-05-04
Björna
Uddersjö
9724
Wiklund
Sara Sofia
1861-08-17
Nätra
Gärden
9725
Wiklund
Sara Teodolinda
1876-03-23
Nysätra
Nysätra
9726
Wiklund
Selma Alina
1926-06-27
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9727
Wiklund
Selma Fredrika
1874-09-16
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9728
Wiklund
Selma Johanna
1884-12-19
Burträsk
Risåträsk
9729
Wiklund
Selma Kristina
1877-05-11
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9730
Wiklund
Selma Maria
1893-12-01
Bygdeå
Ytterklinten
9731
Wiklund
Selma Maria
1882-07-10
Nordmaling
Fällfors
9732
Wiklund
Selma Maria
1891-02-01
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9733
Wiklund
Selma Matilda
1878-01-01
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9734
Wiklund
Selma Ulrika
1857-04-30
Burträsk
Innansjön
9735
Wiklund
Set Antonius
1899-01-25
Jörn
Jörn
9736
Wiklund
Set Evert
1907-03-19
Bjärtrå
Sandö
9737
Wiklund
Set Gotthard
1895-06-07
Nysätra
Nybyn
9738
Wiklund
Set Gunnar
1924-05-03
Nysätra
Nybyn
9739
Wiklund
Signar Zakarias
1906-09-06
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9740
Wiklund
Signe Edit Katarina
1903-11-05
Bygdeå
Frågaliden
9741
Wiklund
Signe Gertrud Matilda
1913-04-30
Bygdeå
Brönstjärn
9742
Wiklund
Signe Lovisa
1892-04-01
Burträsk
Backviken
9743
Wiklund
Signe Lovisa
1917-03-24
Björna
Uddersjö
9744
Wiklund
Signe Maria
1892-02-13
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9745
Wiklund
Signe Maria
1908-08-20
Burträsk
Holmtjärnliden
9746
Wiklund
Signe Sofia
1897-05-16
Degerfors
Djupsund
9747
Wiklund
Signe Teresia
1899-06-20
Sävar
Åträsk
9748
Wiklund
Sigurd
1901-08-03
Dorotea
Bellvik
9749
Wiklund
Simon Arne
1986-12-21
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9750
Wiklund
Siri Anna Magdalena
1909-09-14
Umeå lands
Hörnefors sulfitfab
9751
Wiklund
Siri Marianne
1926-02-11
Bygdeå
Brednoret
9752
Wiklund
Siri Viktoria
1913-03-01
Vännäs
Vännäs
9753
Wiklund
Siv Harriet Margareta
1940-11-23
Lövånger
Hökmark
9754
Wiklund
Sivan Marit Susann
1923-12-01
Burträsk
Brattfors
9755
Wiklund
Sixten
1917-11-01
Dorotea
Bellvik
9756
Wiklund
Sofia
1857-11-30
Burträsk
Innansjön
9757
Wiklund
Sofia Erika
1862-07-09
Burträsk
Burträsk
9758
Wiklund
Sofia Helena
1892-09-20
Arnäs
Högland
9759
Wiklund
Sofia Josefina
1894-09-24
Burträsk
Fäbotjeln
9760
Wiklund
Sofia Karolina
1874-01-09
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9761
Wiklund
Sofia Teresia
1883-07-06
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9762
Wiklund
Sofia Viktoria
1895-04-05
Sävar
Åträsk
9763
Wiklund
Sofia Vilhelmina
1872-01-09
Sävar
Bergvall
9764
Wiklund
Sonja Margareta
1938-04-12
Burträsk
Rönnliden
9765
Wiklund
Stig Assar Selander
1939-04-27
Kalvträsk
Holmtjärnliden
9766
Wiklund
Stig Erik Lennart
1943-11-27
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9767
Wiklund
Stig Erik Sören
1920-09-22
Grundsunda
Husum
9768
Wiklund
Sture Algot
1930-08-20
Norsjö
Norsjö
9769
Wiklund
Svea Amanda
1891-08-15
Burträsk
Innansjön
9770
Wiklund
Svea Johanna
1897-08-03
Nordmaling
Lögdeå
9771
Wiklund
Svea Josefina
1896-02-22
Burträsk
Fisktjärnliden
9772
Wiklund
Svea Lovisa Kristina
1914-06-17
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9773
Wiklund
Svea Margareta
1931-09-04
Skellefteå stad
Skellefteå stad
9774
Wiklund
Svea Maria
1914-01-01
Nysätra
Flarken
9775
Wiklund
Sven Alfred
1915-05-21
Nysätra
Flarken
9776
Wiklund
Sven Arne
1946-01-21
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9777
Wiklund
Sven Erik Lennart
1940-05-30
Kalvträsk
Fäbotjäln
9778
Wiklund
Sven Erik Olof
1916-01-02
Grundsunda
Husum
9779
Wiklund
Sven Erik Urban
1973-09-26
Södertälje
Södertälje
9780
Wiklund
Sven Gustav
1909-11-12
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9781
Wiklund
Sven Hasse
1940-05-12
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9782
Wiklund
Sven Johan Håkan
1940-10-28
Burträsk
Backviken
9783
Wiklund
Sven Martin
1910-10-08
Själevad
Hörnett
9784
Wiklund
Sven Martin
1911-09-17
Själevad
Själevad
9785
Wiklund
Sven Niclas
1973-07-18
Arnäs
Arnäs
9786
Wiklund
Sven Olof
1921-05-16
Robertsfors
Robertsfors
9787
Wiklund
Sven Olof Artur
1929-12-04
Nysätra
Nybyn
9788
Wiklund
Sven Otto
1901-01-07
Björna
Uddersjö
9789
Wiklund
Sylvi Anette
1938-07-16
Bygdeå
Brednoret
9790
Wiklund
Syster Amanda
1883-02-18
Skön
Billsta
9791
Wiklund
Tage Olof Ragnar
1933-04-22
Burträsk
Innansjön
9792
Wiklund
Tekla
1890-06-25
Gideå
Hundsjö
9793
Wiklund
Tekla
1885-05-08
Umeå lands
Umeå lands
9794
Wiklund
Tekla Lovisa
1891-09-01
Holmsund
Holmsund
9795
Wiklund
Teodor
1896-06-18
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9796
Wiklund
Teresia Margareta
1904-08-19
Dorotea
Bellvik
9797
Wiklund
Tilda Elisabet
1903-03-27
Degerfors
Ekorrsele
9798
Wiklund
Tora Emilla
1926-11-10
Gideå
Källfors
9799
Wiklund
Torborg Elvira Maria
1917-01-18
Lövånger
Vebomark
9800
Wiklund
Tore Erland
1933-04-12
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9801
Wiklund
Tore Johannes
1929-02-15
Burträsk
Rödningsheden
9802
Wiklund
Tore Maurits
1904-12-08
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9803
Wiklund
Tore Nikolaus
1931-10-13
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9804
Wiklund
Tore Yngve Dennis
1945-04-20
Kalvträsk
Holmtjärnliden
9805
Wiklund
Torgny Sven-Olof
1940-02-27
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
9806
Wiklund
Ture Andre
1936-04-23
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
9807
Wiklund
Tyra Sofia
1914-09-14
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9808
Wiklund
Ulla Märta
1931-01-29
Nysätra
Nybyn
9809
Wiklund
Ulrik
1826-09-07
Burträsk
Burträsk
9810
Wiklund
Ulrik Robert
1855-07-28
Burträsk
Innansjön
9811
Wiklund
Ulrika Eliana
1845-06-10
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9812
Wiklund
Ulrika Kristina
1841-01-16
Burträsk
Bjurfors
9813
Wiklund
Valborg Eugenia Katarina
1903-11-23
Burträsk
Innansjön
9814
Wiklund
Vega Elisabet
1904-11-10
Burträsk
Innansjön
9815
Wiklund
Vendla Kristina
1851-02-01
Burträsk
Burträsk
9816
Wiklund
Vendla Kristina
1857-12-30
Burträsk
Innansjön
9817
Wiklund
Viktor Alexander
1901-06-09
Burträsk
Innansjön
9818
Wiklund
Vilhelm Herbert
1865-03-12
Burträsk
Burträsk
9819
Wiklund
Vilhelmina
1841-02-25
Nordmaling
Brattfors
9820
Wiklund
Vilhelmina Augusta
1899-06-21
Bygdeå
Smårödningen
9821
Wiklund
Viljo Arne Markus
1980-10-15
Stockholm
Tveta
9822
Wiklund
Vilma Maria
1901-03-13
Jörn
Ullbergsträsk
9823
Wiklund
Yngve Andren
1928-10-27
Brönstjärn
9824
Wiklund
Yngve Frigott
1898-11-02
Burträsk
Innansjö
9825
Wiklund
Zakarias
1896-05-28
Dorotea
Bellvik
9826
Wiklund
Zakris
1846-05-03
Nordmaling
Brattfors
9827
Wiklund
Åke Andreas
1908-11-29
Umeå lands
Hörnefors
9828
Wiklund
Åsa Britt
1954-06-10
Sollefteå
Sollefteå
9829
Wiklund Abrahamsson
Jonas
1834-03-14
Nysätra
Skäran
9830
Wiklund Andersdotter
Maria
1838-09-24
Lövånger
Bodan
9831
Wiklund Andersson
Anders
1780 cirka
Umeå stads?
Umeå stad
9832
Wiklund Andersson
Anders
1837-02-01
Sävar
Skravelbäck
9833
Wiklund Andersson
Anders Gustav
1842-04-22
Burträsk
Åbyn
9834
Wiklund Andersson
Erik
1780-06-18
Bygdeå
Robertsfors
9835
Wiklund Andersson
Lars
1822-03-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9836
Wiklund Andersson
Zakris
1834-01-05
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9837
Wiklund Danielsdotter
Alma Kristina
1862-12-22
Arnäs
Lunne
9838
Wiklund Danielsdotter
Amalia Charlotta
1858-04-21
Fredrika
Fredrika
9839
Wiklund Danielsdotter
Brita Paulina
1855-10-10
Fredrika
Viska
9840
Wiklund Danielsdotter
Emma Olivia
1860-07-28
Fredrika
Viska
9841
Wiklund Danielsdotter
Eva Katarina
1845-01-01
Fredrika
Viska
9842
Wiklund Danielsdotter
Kristina Erika
1850-09-27
Fredrika
Viska
9843
Wiklund Danielsdotter
Maria
1860-08-15
Arnäs
Arnäs
9844
Wiklund Danielsdotter
Maria Margareta Elisabet
1842-03-19
Fredrika
Viska
9845
Wiklund Danielsdotter
Sara
1867-01-15
Arnäs
Lunne
9846
Wiklund Danielsdotter
Sara Katarina
1848-08-03
Fredrika
Viska
9847
Wiklund Danielsson
Daniel
1778
Åsele
Viska
9848
Wiklund Danielsson
Daniel
1809-08-21
Fredrika
Viska
9849
Wiklund Danielsson
Daniel
1818-10-19
Arnäs
Övervike
9850
Wiklund Danielsson
Daniel Johan
1840-11-30
Fredrika
Viska
9851
Wiklund Danielsson
Nils Olof
1846-08-10
Fredrika
Viska
9852
Wiklund Danielsson
Salomon Emil
1854-06-11
Fredrika
Viska
9853
Wiklund Eriksdotter
Anna Sofia
1848-08-03
Arnäs
Övervike
9854
Wiklund Eriksdotter
Margareta Katarina
1825-02-17
Björna
Långviken
9855
Wiklund Eriksdotter
Maria
1850-07-23
Arnäs
Övervike
9856
Wiklund Eriksson
Anders
1813-10-29
Lövånger
Gammelbyn
9857
Wiklund Eriksson
Edvard
1862-09-08
Arnäs
Övervike
9858
Wiklund Eriksson
Erik Olof
1844-08-05
Arnäs
Övervike
9859
Wiklund Eriksson
Johan
1846-05-22
Arnäs
Övervike
9860
Wiklund Eriksson
Jonas
1852-05-10
Arnäs
Arnäs
9861
Wiklund Eriksson
Nils Alfred
1859-05-11
Arnäs
Övervike
9862
Wiklund Eriksson
Olof
1779-10-27
Lövånger
Bjurön
9863
Wiklund Eriksson
Per Anton
1843-03-02
Arnäs
Övervike
9864
Wiklund Fredriksson
Anders Anton
1813-05-14
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
9865
Wiklund Fredriksson
Johan
1810-10-28
Burträsk
Kvarnbyn
9866
Wiklund Gustavsson
Anton
1841-08-01
Burträsk
Trångsliden
9867
Wiklund Gustavsson
Johan Olof
1834-09-03
Bjurholm
Bjurbäck
9868
Wiklund Hansdotter
Kristina Magdalena
1827-05-24
Bygdeå
Legdeå
9869
Wiklund Jakobsson
Göran
1857-09-13
Skorped
Lännäs
9870
Wiklund Jakobsson
Johan
1827-03-27
Björna
Kärrsjö
9871
Wiklund Jakobsson
Johan
1819-03-27
Grundsunda
Utås
9872
Wiklund Johansdotter
Dordea Magdalena
1800-10-10
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9873
Wiklund Johansson
Anders
1835-02-01
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9874
Wiklund Johansson
Anders Fredrik
1828-07-30
Burträsk
Mjövattnet
9875
Wiklund Johansson
Erik Gustav
1841-11-06
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9876
Wiklund Johansson
Jakob
1853-08-19
Björna
Kärrsjö
9877
Wiklund Johansson
Johan
1808-04-16
Björna
Långviken
9878
Wiklund Johansson
Johan
1851-09-16
Degerfors
Djupsund
9879
Wiklund Johansson
Johan
1842-07-30
Burträsk
Ljusvattnet
9880
Wiklund Johansson
Karl Jonas
1828-07-08
Degerfors
Högstmyrliden
9881
Wiklund Johansson
Nils
1846-04-22
Anundsjö
Östergensjö
9882
Wiklund Johansson
Olof Anton
1835-08-20
Burträsk
Hellfors
9883
Wiklund Johansson
Per
1827-07-05
Burträsk
Bygdsiljum
9884
Wiklund Jonsdotter
Dorotea Magdalena
1825-09-26
Bjurholm
Kyrktjärn
9885
Wiklund Jonsson
Johan
1824-03-16
Bjurholm
Kyrktjärn
9886
Wiklund Jonsson
Johan Efraim
1838-10-05
Burträsk
Svarttjärn
9887
Wiklund Jonsson
Johan Fredrik
1827-10-11
Burträsk
Villvattnet
9888
Wiklund Jonsson
Olof
1828-09-22
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9889
Wiklund Jonsson
Olof Anton
1825-07-24
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9890
Wiklund Jönsson
Per
1805-02-08
Storsjö
Storsjö
9891
Wiklund Kristoffersson
Jonas
1855-12-12
Björna
Hemling
9892
Wiklund Larsdotter
Anna Albertina
1866-08-24
Dorotea
Bellvik
9893
Wiklund Larsdotter
Brita Gustava
1869-09-24
Dorotea
Bellvik
9894
Wiklund Larsdotter
Klara Sofia
1854-07-23
Degerfors
Åträsk
9895
Wiklund Larsdotter
Kristina Johanna
1861-09-25
Dorotea
Bellvik
9896
Wiklund Larsdotter
Sara Erika
1864-03-29
Dorotea
Bellvik
9897
Wiklund Larsson
Anders
1815-10-17
Burträsk
Blisterliden
9898
Wiklund Larsson
Anders
1825-12-14
Burträsk
Renbergsvattnet
9899
Wiklund Larsson
Anders Magnus
1857-01-25
Dorotea
Bellvik
9900
Wiklund Larsson
Johan
1844-08-04
Nysätra
Flarken
9901
Wiklund Larsson
Karl Anton
1828-08-10
Burträsk
Innansjön
9902
Wiklund Larsson
Lars
1821-09-04
Degerfors
Åträsk
9903
Wiklund Larsson
Lars
1827-02-03
Burträsk
Bodbyn
9904
Wiklund Larsson
Lars Gustav
1817-06-14
Burträsk
Innansjön
9905
Wiklund Larsson
Lars Johan
1854-11-12
Dorotea
Bellvik
9906
Wiklund Larsson
Lars Samuel
1821-03-25
Tåsjö
Västertåsjö
9907
Wiklund Larsson
Olof
1816-02-10
Burträsk
Innansjön
9908
Wiklund Larsson
Per
1784-06-25
Piteå
Piteå
9909
Wiklund Larsson
Zakarias Petter
1853-02-23
Dorotea
Bellvik
9910
Wiklund Michaelsson
Anders
1854-12-06
Arnäs
Övervike
9911
Wiklund Mikaelsson
Matts
1851-04-17
Arnäs
Övervike
9912
Wiklund Nilsson
Anders
1811-08-29
Lövånger
Böle
9913
Wiklund Nilsson
Anders
1823-02-16
Lövånger
Vebomark
9914
Wiklund Nilsson
Anders
1828-06-02
Skellefteå lands
Storvik
9915
Wiklund Nilsson
Johan
1871-08-21
Anundsjö
Näs
9916
Wiklund Olofsdotter
Elisabet Johanna
1869-12-01
Lövånger
Bjurön
9917
Wiklund Olofsdotter
Eva Katarina
1826-08-07
Lövånger
Bjurön
9918
Wiklund Olofsdotter
Margareta Lovisa
1846-04-10
Skellefteå lands
Skellefteå lands
9919
Wiklund Olofsdotter
Maria Karolina
1876-03-14
Lövånger
Bjurön
9920
Wiklund Olofsson
Anders Gustav
1821-10-21
Lövånger
Svarttjärn
9921
Wiklund Olofsson
Anders Petter
1834-01-18
Arnäs
Sillviken
9922
Wiklund Olofsson
Erik Olof
1812-07-23
Grundsunda
Finna
9923
Wiklund Olofsson
Erik Salomon
1863-04-14
Lövånger
Bjurön
9924
Wiklund Olofsson
Johan
1823-04-18
Nysätra
Gumboda
9925
Wiklund Olofsson
Johan
1855-03-31
Bjurholm
Forsnäs
9926
Wiklund Olofsson
Jonas
1879-02-21
Lövånger
Bjurön
9927
Wiklund Olofsson
Jonas
1824-02-17
Arnäs
Sillviken
9928
Wiklund Olofsson
Lars
1809-11-26
Burträsk
Gammelbyn
9929
Wiklund Olofsson
Nils Olof
1848-12-16
Björna
Studsviken
9930
Wiklund Olofsson
Olof
1812-08-10
Vibyggerå
Käxed
9931
Wiklund Olofsson
Olof
1818-06-20
Bygdeå
Ultervattnet
9932
Wiklund Olofsson
Olof Gustaf
1861-05-11
Lövånger
Bjurön
9933
Wiklund Persdotter
Eva Maria
1845-08-19
Burträsk
Burträsk
9934
Wiklund Persson
Anders
1825-11-27
Burträsk
Bursiljum
9935
Wiklund Persson
Erik
1816-01-31
Arnäs
Övervike
9936
Wiklund Persson
Nils
1825-02-15
Lövånger
Broträsk
9937
Wiklund Persson
Nils Fredrik
1829-06-19
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9938
Wiklund Persson
Olof
1833-04-16
Skellefteå lands
Hjoggböle
9939
Wiklund Persson
Per
1809-06-23
Gideå
Byviken
9940
Wiklund Persson
Per
1812-08-29
Burträsk
Tjärn
9941
Wiklund Persson
Per
1828-12-18
Nysätra
Kålaboda
9942
Wiklund Samuelsson
Olof
1836-02-08
Lövånger
Bjurön
9943
Wiklund Segersson
Katarina Elisabet
1843-11-05
Skön
Tunadal
9944
Wiklund Zakrisson
Henrik
1819-10-17
Burträsk
Bygdeträsk
9945
Wikman
Alda Viktoria
1903-03-12
Lövånger
Risböle
9946
Wikman
Alice Maj Britt
1929-04-04
Arvidsjaur
Arvidsjaur
9947
Wikman
Alma Kristina
1867-08-02
Arnäs
Österbursjö
9948
Wikman
Alma Kristina
1890-07-26
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
9949
Wikman
Alma Lovisa
1890-01-20
Grundsunda
Öden
9950
Wikman
Alma Lovisa
1870-07-10
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9951
Wikman
Alvar
1911-08-06
Nätra
Näske
9952
Wikman
Amanda Matilda
1871-04-22
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
9953
Wikman
Anders
1840-03-19
Gideå
Hattsjö
9954
Wikman
Anders
1851-05-17
Gideå
Flygsjö
9955
Wikman
Anders Alexander
1880-04-14
Gideå
Flygsjö
9956
Wikman
Anders Gerhard
1889-09-24
Gideå
Flygsjö
9957
Wikman
Anders Olof
1878-03-22
Arnäs
Dekarsö
9958
Wikman
Anders Petter
1856-11-07
Gideå
Sörgidsjö
9959
Wikman
Anna
1856-08-05
Nordmaling
Vallen
9960
Wikman
Anna
1888-11-18
Nordmaling
Vallen
9961
Wikman
Anna
1893-06-23
Arnäs
Järved
9962
Wikman
Anna Agustina
1896-05-11
Fredrika
Viska
9963
Wikman
Anna Amalia
1887-08-18
Arnäs
Norrbrynge
9964
Wikman
Anna Brita
1839-10-20
Själevad
Prästbordet
9965
Wikman
Anna Elisabet
1869-07-25
Nordmaling
Bergsjö
9966
Wikman
Anna Erika
1867-09-30
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
9967
Wikman
Anna Katarina
1862-08-10
Nordmaling
Håknäs
9968
Wikman
Anna Kristina
1859-02-14
Nordmaling
Vallen
9969
Wikman
Anna Kristina
1861-11-02
Gideå
Flygsjö
9970
Wikman
Anna Kristina
1837-09-25
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9971
Wikman
Anna Lovisa
1890-03-13
Gideå
Flygsjö
9972
Wikman
Anna Magdalena
1823-12-30
Själevad
Vallen
9973
Wikman
Anna Margareta
1842-07-20
Nordmaling
Norrmark
9974
Wikman
Anna Matilda
1855-08-22
Gideå
Lomviken
9975
Wikman
Anna Matilda
1888-06-14
Grundsunda
Öden
9976
Wikman
Anna Olivia
1874-11-30
Högsjö
Högsjö
9977
Wikman
Anna Sara
1834-09-08
Lycksele
Vormsele
9978
Wikman
Anna Sofia
1875-06-13
Grundsunda
Öden
9979
Wikman
Anna Teodelina
1876-05-16
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9980
Wikman
Anna Viktoria
1877-10-04
Grundsunda
Gideåbacka såg
9981
Wikman
Anton Ferdinand
1880-06-05
Nordmaling
Ängersjö
9982
Wikman
Arnt Birger
1902-10-10
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9983
Wikman
Astrid Maria
1897-10-21
Gideå
Flygsjö
9984
Wikman
Axel
1871-03-12
Nordmaling
Bredvik
9985
Wikman
Axel
1873-09-26
Arnäs
Österbursjö
9986
Wikman
Axel Viktor
1905-01-04
Nätra
Näske
9987
Wikman
Axel Viktor
1905-01-06
Nätra
Näske
9988
Wikman
Bengt daniel
1932-01-29
Nordmaling
Municip
9989
Wikman
Bernt Gustav Lennart
1932-12-17
Nordmaling
Aspeå
9990
Wikman
Berta Margit Sylvia
1911-07-13
Nordmaling
Håknäs
9991
Wikman
Betty Alfrida
1893-11-24
Norsjö
Lidträsk
9992
Wikman
Brita Kristina
1812
Hässjö
Hässjö
9993
Wikman
Brita Margareta
1847-04-24
Gideå
Norrgidsjö
9994
Wikman
Brita Sofia
1939-04-23
Trehörningsjö
Trehörningsjö
9995
Wikman
Bror Albin
1909-06-18
Grundsunda
Fanby
9996
Wikman
Bror Gustav
1881-05-25
Nordmaling
Vallen
9997
Wikman
Dagny Elisabet
1904-04-13
Själevad
Själevad
9998
Wikman
Dagny Linnea
1909-12-29
Nordmaling
Sörbyn
9999
Wikman
Edit Adele
1891-03-25
Gideå
Flygsjö
10000
Wikman
Edit Maria
1894-01-14
Arnäs
Järved